Units 240 and 243 STaC

Thursday Morning, January 16, 2014
1 Club Participating, 16.5 Tables in Play

Thursday Morning 0-750 Pairs Overalls

Thursday Morning 0-750 Pairs Session Awards

Pompano Beach Duplicate Bridge Club Results

Thursday Morning STaC Masterpoints Won
Total STaC Masterpoints Won (through Thursday Morning)


Thursday Morning 0-750 Pairs
16.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.06
1
1
1
Steve STEEGE - Lee Hobbs STEEGE; Pompano Beach DBC68.69%
2.30
2
2
2
Sonia Black - Marsha Spears; Pompano Beach DBC67.46%
1.72
3
3

Hack BERMAN - Harriet BERMAN; Pompano Beach DBC64.41%
1.29
4
4

Lenda PRESCOTT - Marge STEARNS; Pompano Beach DBC62.70%
1.06
5


Janis BONVINO - Susan PYNER; Pompano Beach DBC61.11%
0.73
6
5

Tory ANDERSON - Phyllis DIDOMENICO; Pompano Beach DBC57.54%
0.78
6

Kathlees Gerbosi - Marion Viner; Pompano Beach DBC56.75%
0.78

3
Trudy BELL - Marilyn BUCHHOLZ; Pompano Beach DBC54.29%

Return to Top


Thu Morn 0-750 Pairs Only Session

Section A North-South

MPsABCNamesScore
1.06
1


Janis BONVINO - Susan PYNER; Pompano Beach DBC61.11%
0.76
2
1

Judi BOWERS - Terry MCBRIDE; Pompano Beach DBC54.37%
0.53
3


Linda LEVINE - Hal ROBERTS; Pompano Beach DBC53.97%
0.53
2

Nancy PARIS - Herb RINGEL; Pompano Beach DBC53.57%

Section A East-West

MPsABCNamesScore
1.06
1
1
1
Sonia Black - Marsha Spears; Pompano Beach DBC67.46%
0.74
2
2

Lenda PRESCOTT - Marge STEARNS; Pompano Beach DBC62.70%
0.53
3


Tory ANDERSON - Phyllis DIDOMENICO; Pompano Beach DBC57.54%

Section B North-South

MPsABCNamesScore
1.12
1
1
1
Steve STEEGE - Lee Hobbs STEEGE; Pompano Beach DBC68.69%
0.78
2
2

Trudy BELL - Marilyn BUCHHOLZ; Pompano Beach DBC54.29%
0.56
3


Roger PRICE - Diane PRICE; Pompano Beach DBC51.21%
0.39
4


Naseem FAROOQ - Bob SCHWEDEL; Pompano Beach DBC51.08%

Section B East-West

MPsABCNamesScore
1.12
1
1

Hack BERMAN - Harriet BERMAN; Pompano Beach DBC64.41%
0.78
2
2

Kathlees Gerbosi - Marion Viner; Pompano Beach DBC56.75%
0.56
3


Rita SILLS - Roz KARNEOL; Pompano Beach DBC55.42%
0.51
4

1
Dave DAVIS - Janice RADTKE; Pompano Beach DBC53.63%

Return to Top



 
 
 
  EVENT:Thu Morn 0-750 Pairs     |SESSION:Only         |SECTION: A N-S
  ------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
  DATE:January 16, 2014   |SANCTION:ST1401068 | 01/16/2014 13:23|EVENT CODE:10L1
  ---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
  CITY:Various         |RATING:STAC, CLUB:135327            |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
  ------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
  AVE:   50.0 |TOP:   6 |MP LIMITS:750/300/100    |TOURN:Units 240 and 243 STaC
  ------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
  PAIRS IN STRAT A=8/B=5/C=0                       ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
  -------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |Final    |
  No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards   |
  ------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- --------- 
   1 Janis BONVINO          Susan PYNER              A   5     .     .   |   1     .     .     61.11  1.06(SA)
   2 Greg SPOKOYNY          Phyllis BOTOFF           B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     41.67          
   3 Anne WYETH             Norman RADIN             A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     36.90          
   4 Barry DEUTSCH          Gary MOLL                B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     50.40          
   5 Nancy PARIS            Herb RINGEL              B   .     .     .   |   .     2     .     53.57  0.53(SB)
   6 Judi BOWERS            Terry MCBRIDE            B   .     .     .   |   2     1     .     54.37  0.76(SB)
   7 Darlene WEISER         Ann-Marie DWANE          B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     48.02          
   8 Linda LEVINE           Hal ROBERTS              A   .     .     .   |   3     .     .     53.97  0.53(SA)
                                            Totals                                            400.01
 
 
 
  EVENT:Thu Morn 0-750 Pairs     |SESSION:Only         |SECTION: A E-W
  ------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
  DATE:January 16, 2014   |SANCTION:ST1401068 | 01/16/2014 13:23|EVENT CODE:10L1
  ---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
  CITY:Various         |RATING:STAC, CLUB:135327            |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
  ------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
  AVE:   50.0 |TOP:   6 |MP LIMITS:750/300/100    |TOURN:Units 240 and 243 STaC
  ------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
  PAIRS IN STRAT A=8/B=6/C=2                       ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
  -------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |Final    |
  No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards   |
  ------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- --------- 
   1 Geri MICHELSEN         Skee BECHER              B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     34.92          
   2 Rita SCHWARTZ          Gloria TOPPING           B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     50.79          
   3 Patricia Cox           David Cox                A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     55.56          
   4 Kay Gibb               Marilyn McINTOSH         A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     32.54          
   5 Tory ANDERSON          Phyllis DIDOMENICO       B   6     5     .   |   3     .     .     57.54  0.73(OA)
   6 Sonia Black            Marsha Spears            C   2     2     2   |   1     1     1     67.46  2.30(OA)
   7 Lenda PRESCOTT         Marge STEARNS            B   4     4     .   |   2     2     .     62.70  1.29(OA)
   8 Don HAMMARSTROM        Patricia J. NAULTY       C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     38.49          
                                            Totals                                            400.00
   RESULTS OF BOARD 1
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    420          4.50   1.50 1-BONVINO-PYNER vs 1-MICHELSEN-BECHER
    420          4.50   1.50 3-WYETH-RADIN vs 4-Gibb-McINTOSH
           50    0.00   6.00 4-DEUTSCH-MOLL vs 6-Black-Spears
    400          2.00   4.00 5-PARIS-RINGEL vs 8-HAMMARSTROM-NAULTY
    420          4.50   1.50 6-BOWERS-MCBRIDE vs 3-Cox-Cox
    420          4.50   1.50 7-WEISER-DWANE vs 5-ANDERSON-DIDOMENICO
    170          1.00   5.00 8-LEVINE-ROBERTS vs 7-PRESCOTT-STEARNS
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 2
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    180          4.50   1.50 1-BONVINO-PYNER vs 1-MICHELSEN-BECHER
    620          6.00   0.00 3-WYETH-RADIN vs 4-Gibb-McINTOSH
          100    0.00   6.00 4-DEUTSCH-MOLL vs 6-Black-Spears
    180          4.50   1.50 5-PARIS-RINGEL vs 8-HAMMARSTROM-NAULTY
    140          3.00   3.00 6-BOWERS-MCBRIDE vs 3-Cox-Cox
           90    1.00   5.00 7-WEISER-DWANE vs 5-ANDERSON-DIDOMENICO
     50          2.00   4.00 8-LEVINE-ROBERTS vs 7-PRESCOTT-STEARNS
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 3
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    120          5.00   1.00 1-BONVINO-PYNER vs 1-MICHELSEN-BECHER
          150    0.00   6.00 3-WYETH-RADIN vs 4-Gibb-McINTOSH
    120          5.00   1.00 4-DEUTSCH-MOLL vs 6-Black-Spears
           50    2.00   4.00 5-PARIS-RINGEL vs 8-HAMMARSTROM-NAULTY
           50    2.00   4.00 6-BOWERS-MCBRIDE vs 3-Cox-Cox
           50    2.00   4.00 7-WEISER-DWANE vs 5-ANDERSON-DIDOMENICO
    120          5.00   1.00 8-LEVINE-ROBERTS vs 7-PRESCOTT-STEARNS
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 4
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    620          6.00   0.00 1-BONVINO-PYNER vs 8-HAMMARSTROM-NAULTY
          100    1.00   5.00 2-SPOKOYNY-BOTOFF vs 2-SCHWARTZ-TOPPING
    170          2.00   4.00 4-DEUTSCH-MOLL vs 5-ANDERSON-DIDOMENICO
    200          3.50   2.50 5-PARIS-RINGEL vs 7-PRESCOTT-STEARNS
    600          5.00   1.00 6-BOWERS-MCBRIDE vs 1-MICHELSEN-BECHER
    200          3.50   2.50 7-WEISER-DWANE vs 4-Gibb-McINTOSH
          110    0.00   6.00 8-LEVINE-ROBERTS vs 6-Black-Spears
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 5
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    690          6.00   0.00 1-BONVINO-PYNER vs 8-HAMMARSTROM-NAULTY
    650          4.00   2.00 2-SPOKOYNY-BOTOFF vs 2-SCHWARTZ-TOPPING
    630          2.50   3.50 4-DEUTSCH-MOLL vs 5-ANDERSON-DIDOMENICO
    620          1.00   5.00 5-PARIS-RINGEL vs 7-PRESCOTT-STEARNS
    630          2.50   3.50 6-BOWERS-MCBRIDE vs 1-MICHELSEN-BECHER
    170          0.00   6.00 7-WEISER-DWANE vs 4-Gibb-McINTOSH
    660          5.00   1.00 8-LEVINE-ROBERTS vs 6-Black-Spears
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 6
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    200          6.00   0.00 1-BONVINO-PYNER vs 8-HAMMARSTROM-NAULTY
          100    0.00   6.00 2-SPOKOYNY-BOTOFF vs 2-SCHWARTZ-TOPPING
    140          3.00   3.00 4-DEUTSCH-MOLL vs 5-ANDERSON-DIDOMENICO
    140          3.00   3.00 5-PARIS-RINGEL vs 7-PRESCOTT-STEARNS
    170          5.00   1.00 6-BOWERS-MCBRIDE vs 1-MICHELSEN-BECHER
    140          3.00   3.00 7-WEISER-DWANE vs 4-Gibb-McINTOSH
    110          1.00   5.00 8-LEVINE-ROBERTS vs 6-Black-Spears
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 7
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          650    2.50   3.50 1-BONVINO-PYNER vs 7-PRESCOTT-STEARNS
          650    2.50   3.50 2-SPOKOYNY-BOTOFF vs 1-MICHELSEN-BECHER
          650    2.50   3.50 3-WYETH-RADIN vs 3-Cox-Cox
          650    2.50   3.50 5-PARIS-RINGEL vs 6-Black-Spears
          650    2.50   3.50 6-BOWERS-MCBRIDE vs 8-HAMMARSTROM-NAULTY
          200    6.00   0.00 7-WEISER-DWANE vs 2-SCHWARTZ-TOPPING
          650    2.50   3.50 8-LEVINE-ROBERTS vs 5-ANDERSON-DIDOMENICO
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 8
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
     50          4.00   2.00 1-BONVINO-PYNER vs 7-PRESCOTT-STEARNS
          420    1.00   5.00 2-SPOKOYNY-BOTOFF vs 1-MICHELSEN-BECHER
          450    0.00   6.00 3-WYETH-RADIN vs 3-Cox-Cox
     50          4.00   2.00 5-PARIS-RINGEL vs 6-Black-Spears
    100          6.00   0.00 6-BOWERS-MCBRIDE vs 8-HAMMARSTROM-NAULTY
          170    2.00   4.00 7-WEISER-DWANE vs 2-SCHWARTZ-TOPPING
     50          4.00   2.00 8-LEVINE-ROBERTS vs 5-ANDERSON-DIDOMENICO
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 9
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          600    3.00   3.00 1-BONVINO-PYNER vs 7-PRESCOTT-STEARNS
    100          6.00   0.00 2-SPOKOYNY-BOTOFF vs 1-MICHELSEN-BECHER
          630    0.50   5.50 3-WYETH-RADIN vs 3-Cox-Cox
          170    5.00   1.00 5-PARIS-RINGEL vs 6-Black-Spears
          600    3.00   3.00 6-BOWERS-MCBRIDE vs 8-HAMMARSTROM-NAULTY
          600    3.00   3.00 7-WEISER-DWANE vs 2-SCHWARTZ-TOPPING
          630    0.50   5.50 8-LEVINE-ROBERTS vs 5-ANDERSON-DIDOMENICO
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 10
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          100    1.00   5.00 1-BONVINO-PYNER vs 6-Black-Spears
          100    1.00   5.00 2-SPOKOYNY-BOTOFF vs 8-HAMMARSTROM-NAULTY
     90          3.00   3.00 3-WYETH-RADIN vs 2-SCHWARTZ-TOPPING
    150          5.00   1.00 4-DEUTSCH-MOLL vs 4-Gibb-McINTOSH
    100          4.00   2.00 6-BOWERS-MCBRIDE vs 7-PRESCOTT-STEARNS
    180          6.00   0.00 7-WEISER-DWANE vs 1-MICHELSEN-BECHER
          100    1.00   5.00 8-LEVINE-ROBERTS vs 3-Cox-Cox
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 11
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          170    5.50   0.50 1-BONVINO-PYNER vs 6-Black-Spears
          420    2.50   3.50 2-SPOKOYNY-BOTOFF vs 8-HAMMARSTROM-NAULTY
          450    0.50   5.50 3-WYETH-RADIN vs 2-SCHWARTZ-TOPPING
          170    5.50   0.50 4-DEUTSCH-MOLL vs 4-Gibb-McINTOSH
          450    0.50   5.50 6-BOWERS-MCBRIDE vs 7-PRESCOTT-STEARNS
          200    4.00   2.00 7-WEISER-DWANE vs 1-MICHELSEN-BECHER
          420    2.50   3.50 8-LEVINE-ROBERTS vs 3-Cox-Cox
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 12
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          420    0.00   6.00 1-BONVINO-PYNER vs 6-Black-Spears
          140    1.50   4.50 2-SPOKOYNY-BOTOFF vs 8-HAMMARSTROM-NAULTY
     50          4.50   1.50 3-WYETH-RADIN vs 2-SCHWARTZ-TOPPING
     50          4.50   1.50 4-DEUTSCH-MOLL vs 4-Gibb-McINTOSH
          140    1.50   4.50 6-BOWERS-MCBRIDE vs 7-PRESCOTT-STEARNS
     50          4.50   1.50 7-WEISER-DWANE vs 1-MICHELSEN-BECHER
     50          4.50   1.50 8-LEVINE-ROBERTS vs 3-Cox-Cox
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 13
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
     80          3.00   3.00 1-BONVINO-PYNER vs 4-Gibb-McINTOSH
      PASS       1.00   5.00 2-SPOKOYNY-BOTOFF vs 7-PRESCOTT-STEARNS
      PASS       1.00   5.00 3-WYETH-RADIN vs 1-MICHELSEN-BECHER
    110          5.00   1.00 4-DEUTSCH-MOLL vs 3-Cox-Cox
     90          4.00   2.00 5-PARIS-RINGEL vs 5-ANDERSON-DIDOMENICO
    300          6.00   0.00 7-WEISER-DWANE vs 8-HAMMARSTROM-NAULTY
      PASS       1.00   5.00 8-LEVINE-ROBERTS vs 2-SCHWARTZ-TOPPING
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 14
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    100          4.50   1.50 1-BONVINO-PYNER vs 4-Gibb-McINTOSH
          140    0.50   5.50 2-SPOKOYNY-BOTOFF vs 7-PRESCOTT-STEARNS
    110          6.00   0.00 3-WYETH-RADIN vs 1-MICHELSEN-BECHER
    100          4.50   1.50 4-DEUTSCH-MOLL vs 3-Cox-Cox
          140    0.50   5.50 5-PARIS-RINGEL vs 5-ANDERSON-DIDOMENICO
     50          2.50   3.50 7-WEISER-DWANE vs 8-HAMMARSTROM-NAULTY
     50          2.50   3.50 8-LEVINE-ROBERTS vs 2-SCHWARTZ-TOPPING
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 15
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    170          4.00   2.00 1-BONVINO-PYNER vs 4-Gibb-McINTOSH
          100    2.50   3.50 2-SPOKOYNY-BOTOFF vs 7-PRESCOTT-STEARNS
          100    2.50   3.50 3-WYETH-RADIN vs 1-MICHELSEN-BECHER
    620          5.50   0.50 4-DEUTSCH-MOLL vs 3-Cox-Cox
          300    0.00   6.00 5-PARIS-RINGEL vs 5-ANDERSON-DIDOMENICO
          200    1.00   5.00 7-WEISER-DWANE vs 8-HAMMARSTROM-NAULTY
    620          5.50   0.50 8-LEVINE-ROBERTS vs 2-SCHWARTZ-TOPPING
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 16
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    120          2.00   4.00 1-BONVINO-PYNER vs 3-Cox-Cox
    130          3.00   3.00 2-SPOKOYNY-BOTOFF vs 5-ANDERSON-DIDOMENICO
    140          4.00   2.00 3-WYETH-RADIN vs 8-HAMMARSTROM-NAULTY
           50    0.50   5.50 4-DEUTSCH-MOLL vs 2-SCHWARTZ-TOPPING
    400          5.50   0.50 5-PARIS-RINGEL vs 4-Gibb-McINTOSH
           50    0.50   5.50 6-BOWERS-MCBRIDE vs 6-Black-Spears
    400          5.50   0.50 8-LEVINE-ROBERTS vs 1-MICHELSEN-BECHER
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 17
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          420    1.50   4.50 1-BONVINO-PYNER vs 3-Cox-Cox
          170    5.00   1.00 2-SPOKOYNY-BOTOFF vs 5-ANDERSON-DIDOMENICO
          420    1.50   4.50 3-WYETH-RADIN vs 8-HAMMARSTROM-NAULTY
          420    1.50   4.50 4-DEUTSCH-MOLL vs 2-SCHWARTZ-TOPPING
          170    5.00   1.00 5-PARIS-RINGEL vs 4-Gibb-McINTOSH
          420    1.50   4.50 6-BOWERS-MCBRIDE vs 6-Black-Spears
          170    5.00   1.00 8-LEVINE-ROBERTS vs 1-MICHELSEN-BECHER
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 18
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    100          1.00   5.00 1-BONVINO-PYNER vs 3-Cox-Cox
          100    0.00   6.00 2-SPOKOYNY-BOTOFF vs 5-ANDERSON-DIDOMENICO
    130          4.00   2.00 3-WYETH-RADIN vs 8-HAMMARSTROM-NAULTY
    130          4.00   2.00 4-DEUTSCH-MOLL vs 2-SCHWARTZ-TOPPING
    200          6.00   0.00 5-PARIS-RINGEL vs 4-Gibb-McINTOSH
    120          2.00   4.00 6-BOWERS-MCBRIDE vs 6-Black-Spears
    130          4.00   2.00 8-LEVINE-ROBERTS vs 1-MICHELSEN-BECHER
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 19
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    130          5.00   1.00 1-BONVINO-PYNER vs 2-SCHWARTZ-TOPPING
           50    3.00   3.00 2-SPOKOYNY-BOTOFF vs 4-Gibb-McINTOSH
          100    0.50   5.50 3-WYETH-RADIN vs 6-Black-Spears
          100    0.50   5.50 4-DEUTSCH-MOLL vs 1-MICHELSEN-BECHER
           50    3.00   3.00 5-PARIS-RINGEL vs 3-Cox-Cox
    140          6.00   0.00 6-BOWERS-MCBRIDE vs 5-ANDERSON-DIDOMENICO
           50    3.00   3.00 7-WEISER-DWANE vs 7-PRESCOTT-STEARNS
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 20
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    180          5.00   1.00 1-BONVINO-PYNER vs 2-SCHWARTZ-TOPPING
    200          6.00   0.00 2-SPOKOYNY-BOTOFF vs 4-Gibb-McINTOSH
          100    0.50   5.50 3-WYETH-RADIN vs 6-Black-Spears
    150          4.00   2.00 4-DEUTSCH-MOLL vs 1-MICHELSEN-BECHER
    120          3.00   3.00 5-PARIS-RINGEL vs 3-Cox-Cox
     90          2.00   4.00 6-BOWERS-MCBRIDE vs 5-ANDERSON-DIDOMENICO
          100    0.50   5.50 7-WEISER-DWANE vs 7-PRESCOTT-STEARNS
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 21
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          100    3.00   3.00 1-BONVINO-PYNER vs 2-SCHWARTZ-TOPPING
    150          5.00   1.00 2-SPOKOYNY-BOTOFF vs 4-Gibb-McINTOSH
          300    0.00   6.00 3-WYETH-RADIN vs 6-Black-Spears
          100    3.00   3.00 4-DEUTSCH-MOLL vs 1-MICHELSEN-BECHER
          100    3.00   3.00 5-PARIS-RINGEL vs 3-Cox-Cox
    600          6.00   0.00 6-BOWERS-MCBRIDE vs 5-ANDERSON-DIDOMENICO
          200    1.00   5.00 7-WEISER-DWANE vs 7-PRESCOTT-STEARNS
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 22
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    200          4.00   2.00 2-SPOKOYNY-BOTOFF vs 3-Cox-Cox
    200          4.00   2.00 3-WYETH-RADIN vs 5-ANDERSON-DIDOMENICO
           50    0.00   6.00 4-DEUTSCH-MOLL vs 7-PRESCOTT-STEARNS
    100          1.00   5.00 5-PARIS-RINGEL vs 2-SCHWARTZ-TOPPING
    200          4.00   2.00 6-BOWERS-MCBRIDE vs 4-Gibb-McINTOSH
    140          2.00   4.00 7-WEISER-DWANE vs 6-Black-Spears
    400          6.00   0.00 8-LEVINE-ROBERTS vs 8-HAMMARSTROM-NAULTY
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 23
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
      PASS       2.00   4.00 2-SPOKOYNY-BOTOFF vs 3-Cox-Cox
          100    0.00   6.00 3-WYETH-RADIN vs 5-ANDERSON-DIDOMENICO
    110          4.50   1.50 4-DEUTSCH-MOLL vs 7-PRESCOTT-STEARNS
     90          3.00   3.00 5-PARIS-RINGEL vs 2-SCHWARTZ-TOPPING
    300          6.00   0.00 6-BOWERS-MCBRIDE vs 4-Gibb-McINTOSH
           90    1.00   5.00 7-WEISER-DWANE vs 6-Black-Spears
    110          4.50   1.50 8-LEVINE-ROBERTS vs 8-HAMMARSTROM-NAULTY
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 24
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          490    1.00   5.00 2-SPOKOYNY-BOTOFF vs 3-Cox-Cox
          490    1.00   5.00 3-WYETH-RADIN vs 5-ANDERSON-DIDOMENICO
          430    3.00   3.00 4-DEUTSCH-MOLL vs 7-PRESCOTT-STEARNS
     50          6.00   0.00 5-PARIS-RINGEL vs 2-SCHWARTZ-TOPPING
          490    1.00   5.00 6-BOWERS-MCBRIDE vs 4-Gibb-McINTOSH
          400    4.00   2.00 7-WEISER-DWANE vs 6-Black-Spears
          150    5.00   1.00 8-LEVINE-ROBERTS vs 8-HAMMARSTROM-NAULTY
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 
 
 
  EVENT:Thu Morn 0-750 Pairs     |SESSION:Only         |SECTION: B N-S
  ------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
  DATE:January 16, 2014   |SANCTION:ST1401068 | 01/16/2014 13:23|EVENT CODE:10L1
  ---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
  CITY:Various         |RATING:STAC, CLUB:135327            |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
  ------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
  AVE:   50.0 |TOP:   6 |MP LIMITS:750/300/100    |TOURN:Units 240 and 243 STaC
  ------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
  PAIRS IN STRAT A=9/B=5/C=3                       ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
  -------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |Final    |
  No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards   |
  ------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- --------- 
   1 Roger PRICE            Diane PRICE              A   .     .     .   |   3     .     .     51.21  0.56(SA)
   2 Jerry CUTLER           Nancy CUTLER             C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     38.04          
   3 Steve STEEGE           Lee Hobbs STEEGE         C   1     1     1   |   1     1     1     68.69  3.06(OA)
   4 William COBB           Victoria COBB            A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     37.56          
   5 Deborah HANNON         Ray Cunningham           B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     46.18          
   6 Trudy BELL             Marilyn BUCHHOLZ         C   .     .     3   |   2     2     .     54.29  0.78(SA)
   7 Barbara WARBURTON      Ann HENDERSON            A  NE     .     .   |   NE    .     .     54.87          
   8 Naseem FAROOQ          Bob SCHWEDEL             A   .     .     .   |   4     .     .     51.08  0.39(SA)
   9 Beatrix ORAM           Rita WARE                B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     47.99          
                                            Totals                                            449.91
 
 
 
  EVENT:Thu Morn 0-750 Pairs     |SESSION:Only         |SECTION: B E-W
  ------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
  DATE:January 16, 2014   |SANCTION:ST1401068 | 01/16/2014 13:23|EVENT CODE:10L1
  ---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
  CITY:Various         |RATING:STAC, CLUB:135327            |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
  ------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
  AVE:   50.0 |TOP:   6 |MP LIMITS:750/300/100    |TOURN:Units 240 and 243 STaC
  ------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
  PAIRS IN STRAT A=9/B=6/C=2                       ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
  -------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |Final    |
  No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards   |
  ------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- --------- 
   1 Rita SILLS             Roz KARNEOL              A   .     .     .   |   3     .     .     55.42  0.56(SA)
   2 Lillian QUINN          Hilda KAEPA              B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     40.60          
   3 BILL GELLERMAN         June Waxman              B   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     41.67          
   4 Kathlees Gerbosi       Marion Viner             B   .     6     .   |   2     2     .     56.75  0.78(SA)
   5 Terry HERNANDEZ        Terry LOBDELL            C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     47.83          
   6 Dave DAVIS             Janice RADTKE            C   .     .     .   |   4     .     1     53.63  0.51(SC)
   8 Hack BERMAN            Harriet BERMAN           B   3     3     .   |   1     1     .     64.41  1.72(OA)
   9 Phyllis POCKEY         John REBELLO             A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     39.69          
                                            Totals                                            400.00
   RESULTS OF BOARD 1
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    420          3.58   2.42 1-PRICE-PRICE vs 1-SILLS-KARNEOL
    450          5.92   0.08 5-HANNON-Cunningham vs 9-POCKEY-REBELLO
    140          1.25   4.75 6-BELL-BUCHHOLZ vs 2-QUINN-KAEPA
           50    0.08   5.92 7-WARBURTON-HENDERSON vs 4-Gerbosi-Viner
    420          3.58   2.42 8-FAROOQ-SCHWEDEL vs 6-DAVIS-RADTKE
    420          3.58   2.42 9-ORAM-WARE vs 8-BERMAN-BERMAN
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 2
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    110          2.42   3.58 1-PRICE-PRICE vs 1-SILLS-KARNEOL
    170          5.92   0.08 5-HANNON-Cunningham vs 9-POCKEY-REBELLO
    110          2.42   3.58 6-BELL-BUCHHOLZ vs 2-QUINN-KAEPA
     50          0.08   5.92 7-WARBURTON-HENDERSON vs 4-Gerbosi-Viner
    110          2.42   3.58 8-FAROOQ-SCHWEDEL vs 6-DAVIS-RADTKE
    150          4.75   1.25 9-ORAM-WARE vs 8-BERMAN-BERMAN
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 3
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          150    0.08   5.92 1-PRICE-PRICE vs 1-SILLS-KARNEOL
           50    1.25   4.75 5-HANNON-Cunningham vs 9-POCKEY-REBELLO
    110          3.58   2.42 6-BELL-BUCHHOLZ vs 2-QUINN-KAEPA
    200          5.92   0.08 7-WARBURTON-HENDERSON vs 4-Gerbosi-Viner
    120          4.75   1.25 8-FAROOQ-SCHWEDEL vs 6-DAVIS-RADTKE
     80          2.42   3.58 9-ORAM-WARE vs 8-BERMAN-BERMAN
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 4
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    100          3.58   2.42 1-PRICE-PRICE vs 9-POCKEY-REBELLO
    100          3.58   2.42 2-CUTLER-CUTLER vs 2-QUINN-KAEPA
          100    1.25   4.75 5-HANNON-Cunningham vs 8-BERMAN-BERMAN
    100          3.58   2.42 6-BELL-BUCHHOLZ vs 1-SILLS-KARNEOL
    170          5.92   0.08 7-WARBURTON-HENDERSON vs 3-GELLERMAN-Waxman
          140    0.08   5.92 8-FAROOQ-SCHWEDEL vs 5-HERNANDEZ-LOBDELL
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 5
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    680          5.33   0.67 1-PRICE-PRICE vs 9-POCKEY-REBELLO
    620          0.08   5.92 2-CUTLER-CUTLER vs 2-QUINN-KAEPA
    660          3.00   3.00 5-HANNON-Cunningham vs 8-BERMAN-BERMAN
    650          1.25   4.75 6-BELL-BUCHHOLZ vs 1-SILLS-KARNEOL
    680          5.33   0.67 7-WARBURTON-HENDERSON vs 3-GELLERMAN-Waxman
    660          3.00   3.00 8-FAROOQ-SCHWEDEL vs 5-HERNANDEZ-LOBDELL
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 6
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    110          1.83   4.17 1-PRICE-PRICE vs 9-POCKEY-REBELLO
    140          4.17   1.83 2-CUTLER-CUTLER vs 2-QUINN-KAEPA
    140          4.17   1.83 5-HANNON-Cunningham vs 8-BERMAN-BERMAN
    110          1.83   4.17 6-BELL-BUCHHOLZ vs 1-SILLS-KARNEOL
      PASS       0.08   5.92 7-WARBURTON-HENDERSON vs 3-GELLERMAN-Waxman
    200          5.92   0.08 8-FAROOQ-SCHWEDEL vs 5-HERNANDEZ-LOBDELL
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 7
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          650    4.00   2.00 1-PRICE-PRICE vs 8-BERMAN-BERMAN
          650    4.00   2.00 2-CUTLER-CUTLER vs 1-SILLS-KARNEOL
          990    0.50   5.50 3-STEEGE-STEEGE vs 3-GELLERMAN-Waxman
          650    4.00   2.00 6-BELL-BUCHHOLZ vs 9-POCKEY-REBELLO
          650    4.00   2.00 7-WARBURTON-HENDERSON vs 2-QUINN-KAEPA
          650    4.00   2.00 8-FAROOQ-SCHWEDEL vs 4-Gerbosi-Viner
          990    0.50   5.50 9-ORAM-WARE vs 6-DAVIS-RADTKE
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 8
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          450    0.50   5.50 1-PRICE-PRICE vs 8-BERMAN-BERMAN
          420    2.50   3.50 2-CUTLER-CUTLER vs 1-SILLS-KARNEOL
    150          6.00   0.00 3-STEEGE-STEEGE vs 3-GELLERMAN-Waxman
          420    2.50   3.50 6-BELL-BUCHHOLZ vs 9-POCKEY-REBELLO
          170    4.50   1.50 7-WARBURTON-HENDERSON vs 2-QUINN-KAEPA
          450    0.50   5.50 8-FAROOQ-SCHWEDEL vs 4-Gerbosi-Viner
          170    4.50   1.50 9-ORAM-WARE vs 6-DAVIS-RADTKE
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 9
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          600    2.00   4.00 1-PRICE-PRICE vs 8-BERMAN-BERMAN
          660    0.00   6.00 2-CUTLER-CUTLER vs 1-SILLS-KARNEOL
    200          6.00   0.00 3-STEEGE-STEEGE vs 3-GELLERMAN-Waxman
    100          5.00   1.00 6-BELL-BUCHHOLZ vs 9-POCKEY-REBELLO
          110    4.00   2.00 7-WARBURTON-HENDERSON vs 2-QUINN-KAEPA
          600    2.00   4.00 8-FAROOQ-SCHWEDEL vs 4-Gerbosi-Viner
          600    2.00   4.00 9-ORAM-WARE vs 6-DAVIS-RADTKE
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 10
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    100          1.83   4.17 2-CUTLER-CUTLER vs 9-POCKEY-REBELLO
    110          4.17   1.83 3-STEEGE-STEEGE vs 2-QUINN-KAEPA
          100    0.08   5.92 4-COBB-COBB vs 4-Gerbosi-Viner
    120          5.92   0.08 7-WARBURTON-HENDERSON vs 1-SILLS-KARNEOL
    110          4.17   1.83 8-FAROOQ-SCHWEDEL vs 3-GELLERMAN-Waxman
    100          1.83   4.17 9-ORAM-WARE vs 5-HERNANDEZ-LOBDELL
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 11
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          200    4.17   1.83 2-CUTLER-CUTLER vs 9-POCKEY-REBELLO
          200    4.17   1.83 3-STEEGE-STEEGE vs 2-QUINN-KAEPA
          430    1.25   4.75 4-COBB-COBB vs 4-Gerbosi-Viner
          450    0.08   5.92 7-WARBURTON-HENDERSON vs 1-SILLS-KARNEOL
    100          5.92   0.08 8-FAROOQ-SCHWEDEL vs 3-GELLERMAN-Waxman
          400    2.42   3.58 9-ORAM-WARE vs 5-HERNANDEZ-LOBDELL
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 12
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          140    1.25   4.75 2-CUTLER-CUTLER vs 9-POCKEY-REBELLO
     50          4.17   1.83 3-STEEGE-STEEGE vs 2-QUINN-KAEPA
          420    0.08   5.92 4-COBB-COBB vs 4-Gerbosi-Viner
    100          5.92   0.08 7-WARBURTON-HENDERSON vs 1-SILLS-KARNEOL
          110    2.42   3.58 8-FAROOQ-SCHWEDEL vs 3-GELLERMAN-Waxman
     50          4.17   1.83 9-ORAM-WARE vs 5-HERNANDEZ-LOBDELL
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 13
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    100          5.00   1.00 1-PRICE-PRICE vs 6-DAVIS-RADTKE
           90    1.00   5.00 2-CUTLER-CUTLER vs 8-BERMAN-BERMAN
      PASS       3.50   2.50 3-STEEGE-STEEGE vs 1-SILLS-KARNEOL
      PASS       3.50   2.50 4-COBB-COBB vs 3-GELLERMAN-Waxman
           90    1.00   5.00 5-HANNON-Cunningham vs 5-HERNANDEZ-LOBDELL
    140          6.00   0.00 8-FAROOQ-SCHWEDEL vs 2-QUINN-KAEPA
           90    1.00   5.00 9-ORAM-WARE vs 4-Gerbosi-Viner
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 14
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
     50          4.00   2.00 1-PRICE-PRICE vs 6-DAVIS-RADTKE
          140    0.50   5.50 2-CUTLER-CUTLER vs 8-BERMAN-BERMAN
          110    2.00   4.00 3-STEEGE-STEEGE vs 1-SILLS-KARNEOL
     50          4.00   2.00 4-COBB-COBB vs 3-GELLERMAN-Waxman
          140    0.50   5.50 5-HANNON-Cunningham vs 5-HERNANDEZ-LOBDELL
    100          6.00   0.00 8-FAROOQ-SCHWEDEL vs 2-QUINN-KAEPA
     50          4.00   2.00 9-ORAM-WARE vs 4-Gerbosi-Viner
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 15
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          100    1.50   4.50 1-PRICE-PRICE vs 6-DAVIS-RADTKE
          200    0.00   6.00 2-CUTLER-CUTLER vs 8-BERMAN-BERMAN
    620          5.00   1.00 3-STEEGE-STEEGE vs 1-SILLS-KARNEOL
    620          5.00   1.00 4-COBB-COBB vs 3-GELLERMAN-Waxman
          100    1.50   4.50 5-HANNON-Cunningham vs 5-HERNANDEZ-LOBDELL
    110          3.00   3.00 8-FAROOQ-SCHWEDEL vs 2-QUINN-KAEPA
    620          5.00   1.00 9-ORAM-WARE vs 4-Gerbosi-Viner
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 16
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    130          3.58   2.42 1-PRICE-PRICE vs 5-HERNANDEZ-LOBDELL
    400          5.33   0.67 3-STEEGE-STEEGE vs 9-POCKEY-REBELLO
    120          1.83   4.17 4-COBB-COBB vs 2-QUINN-KAEPA
           50    0.08   5.92 5-HANNON-Cunningham vs 4-Gerbosi-Viner
    400          5.33   0.67 6-BELL-BUCHHOLZ vs 6-DAVIS-RADTKE
    120          1.83   4.17 9-ORAM-WARE vs 3-GELLERMAN-Waxman
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 17
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
     50          5.33   0.67 1-PRICE-PRICE vs 5-HERNANDEZ-LOBDELL
     50          5.33   0.67 3-STEEGE-STEEGE vs 9-POCKEY-REBELLO
          420    2.42   3.58 4-COBB-COBB vs 2-QUINN-KAEPA
          420    2.42   3.58 5-HANNON-Cunningham vs 4-Gerbosi-Viner
          420    2.42   3.58 6-BELL-BUCHHOLZ vs 6-DAVIS-RADTKE
          430    0.08   5.92 9-ORAM-WARE vs 3-GELLERMAN-Waxman
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 18
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
     50          0.08   5.92 1-PRICE-PRICE vs 5-HERNANDEZ-LOBDELL
    150          5.92   0.08 3-STEEGE-STEEGE vs 9-POCKEY-REBELLO
    130          3.58   2.42 4-COBB-COBB vs 2-QUINN-KAEPA
    130          3.58   2.42 5-HANNON-Cunningham vs 4-Gerbosi-Viner
    110          1.25   4.75 6-BELL-BUCHHOLZ vs 6-DAVIS-RADTKE
    130          3.58   2.42 9-ORAM-WARE vs 3-GELLERMAN-Waxman
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 19
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          100    3.00   3.00 1-PRICE-PRICE vs 4-Gerbosi-Viner
          150    0.67   5.33 2-CUTLER-CUTLER vs 6-DAVIS-RADTKE
           50    4.75   1.25 3-STEEGE-STEEGE vs 8-BERMAN-BERMAN
          150    0.67   5.33 4-COBB-COBB vs 1-SILLS-KARNEOL
          100    3.00   3.00 5-HANNON-Cunningham vs 3-GELLERMAN-Waxman
    100          5.92   0.08 6-BELL-BUCHHOLZ vs 5-HERNANDEZ-LOBDELL
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 20
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    200          5.92   0.08 1-PRICE-PRICE vs 4-Gerbosi-Viner
    100          2.42   3.58 2-CUTLER-CUTLER vs 6-DAVIS-RADTKE
    120          4.17   1.83 3-STEEGE-STEEGE vs 8-BERMAN-BERMAN
          100    1.25   4.75 4-COBB-COBB vs 1-SILLS-KARNEOL
    120          4.17   1.83 5-HANNON-Cunningham vs 3-GELLERMAN-Waxman
          140    0.08   5.92 6-BELL-BUCHHOLZ vs 5-HERNANDEZ-LOBDELL
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 21
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    110          3.58   2.42 1-PRICE-PRICE vs 4-Gerbosi-Viner
          200    0.08   5.92 2-CUTLER-CUTLER vs 6-DAVIS-RADTKE
     50          2.42   3.58 3-STEEGE-STEEGE vs 8-BERMAN-BERMAN
    600          5.33   0.67 4-COBB-COBB vs 1-SILLS-KARNEOL
          100    1.25   4.75 5-HANNON-Cunningham vs 3-GELLERMAN-Waxman
    600          5.33   0.67 6-BELL-BUCHHOLZ vs 5-HERNANDEZ-LOBDELL
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 22
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    300          3.58   2.42 2-CUTLER-CUTLER vs 5-HERNANDEZ-LOBDELL
          100    0.08   5.92 4-COBB-COBB vs 9-POCKEY-REBELLO
   1100          5.92   0.08 5-HANNON-Cunningham vs 2-QUINN-KAEPA
    400          4.75   1.25 6-BELL-BUCHHOLZ vs 4-Gerbosi-Viner
    140          2.42   3.58 7-WARBURTON-HENDERSON vs 6-DAVIS-RADTKE
           50    1.25   4.75 8-FAROOQ-SCHWEDEL vs 8-BERMAN-BERMAN
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 23
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    300          5.33   0.67 2-CUTLER-CUTLER vs 5-HERNANDEZ-LOBDELL
    300          5.33   0.67 4-COBB-COBB vs 9-POCKEY-REBELLO
    110          2.42   3.58 5-HANNON-Cunningham vs 2-QUINN-KAEPA
    110          2.42   3.58 6-BELL-BUCHHOLZ vs 4-Gerbosi-Viner
    110          2.42   3.58 7-WARBURTON-HENDERSON vs 6-DAVIS-RADTKE
          300    0.08   5.92 8-FAROOQ-SCHWEDEL vs 8-BERMAN-BERMAN
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 24
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    100          5.92   0.08 2-CUTLER-CUTLER vs 5-HERNANDEZ-LOBDELL
          430    1.25   4.75 4-COBB-COBB vs 9-POCKEY-REBELLO
          150    3.58   2.42 5-HANNON-Cunningham vs 2-QUINN-KAEPA
     50          4.75   1.25 6-BELL-BUCHHOLZ vs 4-Gerbosi-Viner
          180    2.42   3.58 7-WARBURTON-HENDERSON vs 6-DAVIS-RADTKE
          990    0.08   5.92 8-FAROOQ-SCHWEDEL vs 8-BERMAN-BERMAN
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 25
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    170          0.67   5.33 3-STEEGE-STEEGE vs 6-DAVIS-RADTKE
    420          4.17   1.83 4-COBB-COBB vs 8-BERMAN-BERMAN
    200          2.42   3.58 5-HANNON-Cunningham vs 1-SILLS-KARNEOL
    170          0.67   5.33 6-BELL-BUCHHOLZ vs 3-GELLERMAN-Waxman
    420          4.17   1.83 7-WARBURTON-HENDERSON vs 5-HERNANDEZ-LOBDELL
    480          5.92   0.08 9-ORAM-WARE vs 9-POCKEY-REBELLO
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 26
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    690          5.33   0.67 3-STEEGE-STEEGE vs 6-DAVIS-RADTKE
    130          0.08   5.92 4-COBB-COBB vs 8-BERMAN-BERMAN
    600          2.42   3.58 5-HANNON-Cunningham vs 1-SILLS-KARNEOL
    690          5.33   0.67 6-BELL-BUCHHOLZ vs 3-GELLERMAN-Waxman
    170          1.25   4.75 7-WARBURTON-HENDERSON vs 5-HERNANDEZ-LOBDELL
    660          3.58   2.42 9-ORAM-WARE vs 9-POCKEY-REBELLO
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 27
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    450          4.75   1.25 3-STEEGE-STEEGE vs 6-DAVIS-RADTKE
           50    0.67   5.33 4-COBB-COBB vs 8-BERMAN-BERMAN
    420          2.42   3.58 5-HANNON-Cunningham vs 1-SILLS-KARNEOL
    450          4.75   1.25 6-BELL-BUCHHOLZ vs 3-GELLERMAN-Waxman
    450          4.75   1.25 7-WARBURTON-HENDERSON vs 5-HERNANDEZ-LOBDELL
           50    0.67   5.33 9-ORAM-WARE vs 9-POCKEY-REBELLO
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 
 
Return to Top
Units 240 and 243 STaC, Thursday Morning STaC Masterpoints Won 1 3.06 Lee Hobbs STEEGE, Lighthouse Pt FL 2 3.06 Steve STEEGE, Lighthousepoint FL 3 2.30 Sonia Black, 4 2.30 Marsha Spears, Dublin OH 5 1.72 Hack BERMAN, Pompano Bch FL 6 1.72 Harriet BERMAN, Pompano Bch FL 7 1.29 Lenda PRESCOTT, Deerfield Beach FL 8 1.29 Marge STEARNS, Lighthouse Pt. FL 9 1.06 Janis BONVINO, Margate FL 10 1.06 Susan PYNER, Coral Springs FL 11 0.78 Kathlees Gerbosi, Glenview IL 12 0.78 Trudy Bell, Fort Lauderdale FL 13 0.78 Marion Viner, Evanston IL 14 0.78 Marilyn BUCHHOLZ, Coral Gables FL 15 0.76 Judi BOWERS, Pompano Beach FL 16 0.76 Terry MCBRIDE, Pompano Beach FL 17 0.73 Tory ANDERSON, Lighthouse Poin FL 18 0.73 Phyllis Didimenico, Deerfield Bch FL 19 0.56 Rita SILLS, Pompano Beach FL 20 0.56 Roz KARNEOL, Pompano Beach FL 21 0.56 Diane PRICE, Millerton NY 22 0.56 Roger PRICE, Millerton NY 23 0.53 Nancy PARIS, Coral Springs FL 24 0.53 Linda LEVINE, Delray Beach FL 25 0.53 Herb RINGEL, Boynton Beach FL 26 0.53 Hal ROBERTS, Delray Beach FL 27 0.51 Dave DAVIS, Boca Raton FL 28 0.51 Janice RADTKE, Cambridge ON 29 0.39 Robert Schwedel, Pompano Beach FL 30 0.39 Naseem FAROOQ, Sydney NS Total Masterpoints reported: 31.12 Players selected: 30 out of 66
Return to Top
Units 240 and 243 STaC, Total STaC Masterpoints Won (through Thursday Morning) 1 17.39 Ruth Browning*, Vero Beach FL 2 16.68 Gerry Browning*, Vero Beach FL 3 16.31 Harold Phillips, Melbourne FL 4 15.80 Paul Bufano, Prt Jefferson NY 5 15.80 Nancy Bufano, Prt Jefferson NY 6 15.78 Celia Phillips, Melbourne FL 7 14.63 John Moschella, Winter Spgs FL 8 12.80 Bob Schives*, Vero Beach FL 9 12.62 Raymond Gagne, Dolbeau-Mistass QC 10 12.62 Robert Dennard, Orlando FL 11 12.62 Richard Tremblay, St Felicien QC 12 12.35 Dave Hiley, New London NH 13 12.26 Mara Tuttle, Orlando FL 14 11.74 Bill Rose*, Vero Beach FL 15 10.76 Ruth Feinstein, Montreal QC 16 10.76 Edith Maislin, Cote Saint-Luc QC 17 10.51 Sid Keller, Aventura FL 18 9.74 Maurice Levi, 19 9.51 Judith Kane*, Vero Beach FL 20 9.47 Maureen Loeb, Heathrow FL 21 8.81 Yolaine NEWMAN, Boca Raton FL 22 8.81 John DHEUR, Pompano FL 23 8.57 Edith DENENBERG, Pompano Beach FL 24 8.28 Sean Ganness, Miami FL 25 8.20 Gayle Rosenberg, Weston FL 26 8.12 Geoff Jones III, Orlando FL 27 8.00 Arlene Doniger, Coral Springs FL 28 7.92 Patricia Brinkerhoff, Vero Beach FL 29 7.67 Georgette GOULET, Pompano Beach FL 30 7.63 Anne Bell Rusher*, Vero Beach FL 31 7.45 Ronald Andrews*, Vero Beach FL 32 7.37 Barbara WARBURTON, Boca Raton FL 33 7.30 Rosalyn Middleman, Vero Beach FL 34 7.30 Caryl FREEHLING, Hollywood FL 35 7.30 Everett Weidner, Cocoa Beach FL 36 7.30 John Milholland, Statesville NC 37 7.10 Kay Jones, The Villages FL 38 6.67 Dale Kelleher, Weston FL 39 6.60 Sylvia OLIVER, Boca Raton FL 40 6.50 T Fitzsimmons, Davie FL 41 6.50 Lynda Shourds, Pembroke Pines FL 42 6.22 John Ide, Cape Canaveral FL 43 6.21 Bruce Lang, Philadelphia PA 44 6.11 Joanne Matchette, Vero Beach FL 45 6.11 Edward RAUCH, Fort Lauderdale FL 46 6.06 Edith Gershonovitch, Hollywood FL 47 6.05 Judy Hanna*, Vero Beach FL 48 5.98 Susan Mayo*, Vero Beach FL 49 5.92 Richard Robinson, Melbourne FL 50 5.80 Karen Yellin, Bethlehem PA 51 5.80 Stanely Yellin, Bethlehem PA 52 5.74 Doug Ell, Killarney MB 53 5.58 Mary Bushawn, Weston FL 54 5.50 Renee BONENFANT, Laval QC 55 5.48 Carlos Haupert, Merritt Island FL 56 5.48 Paul Beyersdorf, Merritt Island FL 57 5.48 Sidney Albin, Aventura FL 58 5.48 Richard L'heureux, N Miami Beach FL 59 5.48 Gina Sauber, Lake Worth FL 60 5.43 William Poole*, Vero Beach FL 61 5.32 David Gerstein, Aventura FL 62 5.32 Jay Gomez, Miramar FL 63 5.18 Robert BUCHNER, Coral Springs FL 64 5.18 Michael Wolburgh, North York ON 65 5.18 Gail Del Marco, Aventura FL 66 5.10 Zita Lechter, Sunny Isles FL 67 4.95 Dave Hoffman, Cape Canaveral FL 68 4.93 Joe Lawyer, Vero Beach FL 69 4.93 Walter Sackville, Vero Beach FL 70 4.86 Barry Friedman, Ft Lauderdale FL 71 4.81 Janice Woodbury*, Vero Beach FL 72 4.75 Jorge Franco, Hollywood FL 73 4.66 Martin Abraham, Hollywood FL 74 4.66 Roger AROCKIAM, Pompano Beach FL 75 4.62 Pat Brand, Aventura FL 76 4.62 Martin Brand, Aventura FL 77 4.61 Linda Khezrie, Brooklyn NY 78 4.55 Gail Reams*, Vero Beach FL 79 4.40 Lou Ann Lindsay, Vero Beach FL 80 4.40 Virginia Glynn, Vero Beach FL 81 4.32 Kath Catanzaro, Vero Beach FL 82 4.30 Shirley Davies, Vero Beach FL 83 4.26 Elizabeth KROS, Fort Lauderdale FL 84 4.22 Jim Flagg, Vero Beach FL 85 4.12 Judith Hartshorn, Fort Lauderdale FL 86 4.11 Esther Jemal, Brooklyn NY 87 4.11 Robert Fetter, Vero Beach FL 88 4.11 Charles M Weis, Delaware OH 89 4.11 Peter Sheiman, Melbourne FL 90 4.11 Joyce Kishk, Brooklyn NY 91 4.09 Freeman Bunn*, Vero Beach FL 92 4.08 Peggy Bradt*, Vero Beach FL 93 4.08 Shirley Wertz, Vero Beach FL 94 4.03 Nancy Marquardt*, Vero Beach FL 95 4.00 Charles Miner, Orlando FL 96 4.00 Steven Barcus, Altamonte Spg FL 97 3.98 Jan Vernia, Carmel IN 98 3.98 Bob Vernia, Carmel IN 99 3.96 Willard Freedman, Ft Lauderdale FL 100 3.94 Chris Sterr, Ft Lauderdale FL 101 3.89 Diane Bonneau, Boynton Bch FL 102 3.89 Suzanne Faucher, Saint-Sauveur QC 103 3.86 John Hart, Fort Lauderdale FL 104 3.85 Pat Martin*, Vero Beach FL 105 3.84 Bill Mazzafro, Schnecksville PA 106 3.77 Diana Walker, Winter Park FL 107 3.77 Chris Kindt, Orlando FL 108 3.77 Lucille Bearsch, Winter Park FL 109 3.73 Ralph Maffei, Plymouth MA 110 3.71 Lloyd McClelland, Elliot Lake ON 111 3.71 Harlley McKean*, Vero Beach FL 112 3.70 Loretta Curley, Baltimore MD 113 3.67 Mary Gallagher, Winter Park FL 114 3.62 Hanne Gaugl, Pikesville MD 115 3.59 David DORETSKY, Ft Lauderdale FL 116 3.59 Shelly SALVI, Pompano Bch FL 117 3.56 Maxine Oleshansky, Aventura FL 118 3.56 Zibi Palowski, Hallandale FL 119 3.54 Gloria Sinni, Vero Beach FL 120 3.52 Madelyn Wilber, Weston FL 121 3.50 Bill Weber*, Vero Beach FL 122 3.50 John Koeman, Chateauguay QC 123 3.50 Yolande Koeman, Chateauguay QC 124 3.47 Linda LEVINE, Delray Beach FL 125 3.47 Hal ROBERTS, Delray Beach FL 126 3.42 Peggy Laurencelle*, Vero Beach FL 127 3.41 Lenore Dillard, Winter Park FL 128 3.41 Dena Anderton, Winter Park FL 129 3.40 John Brady, Jacksonville FL 130 3.40 Deborah Koster, Plantation FL 131 3.38 Ilse Popper, Ft Lauderdale FL 132 3.36 Tina G. Cole, Vero Beach FL 133 3.34 David Millward*, Vero Beach FL 134 3.33 Diane St. Pierre, Quebec QC 135 3.33 Jeanne Dell, Ft Pierce FL 136 3.33 Timmie Lindenberg, Tamarac FL 137 3.30 Pauline Vogel, Lauderhill FL 138 3.30 John Ross, Toronto ON 139 3.30 Judith McCulloch, Vero Beach FL 140 3.28 Robert Schwedel, Pompano Beach FL 141 3.28 Judy Balph*, Vero Beach FL 142 3.25 Wayne Decker, Vero Beach FL 143 3.23 Jay Prillaman*, Vero Beach FL 144 3.17 Theodore EGNER, Pompano Beach FL 145 3.14 James Easterling, Casselberry FL 146 3.14 Gloria Sitt, Miami FL 147 3.12 Jan Ward*, Vero Beach FL 148 3.11 Brett Goldstein, Hallandale Bch FL 149 3.11 Roberta Sylvia, Nantucket MA 150 3.11 Helen Goldstein, Hallandale Bch FL 151 3.09 Gloria GOTTESFELD, Pompano Beach FL 152 3.08 Amelia Bendahan, Aventura FL 153 3.08 Joan Woodhouse, Vero Beach FL 154 3.08 Miriam Hanrique, Aventura FL 155 3.08 Norma Gartner, Hallandale FL 156 3.08 Susan Rodack, N Miami Beach FL 157 3.06 Steve STEEGE, Lighthousepoint FL 158 3.06 Lee Hobbs STEEGE, Lighthouse Pt FL 159 3.01 Sanford Weinger, Plantation FL 160 3.00 Francois Boucher, Laval QC 161 3.00 Serge Chevalier, Laval QC 162 2.96 Ralph Hartsock, Vero Beach FL 163 2.95 Alan Owiesny, Melbourne FL 164 2.92 Miroslav BRZOBOHATY, Pompano Beach FL 165 2.91 Clare Toy, Fuquay Varina NC 166 2.91 Kay Gibb, Palm Coast FL 167 2.91 James Toy, Fuquay Varina NC 168 2.91 Marilyn McINTOSH, Pompano Beach FL 169 2.85 Brigette Friedman, Oakton VA 170 2.85 Ron Friedman, Oakton VA 171 2.84 E Harmon-Hanna, Palm Bay FL 172 2.82 Gilbert Stockton, Oakland Park FL 173 2.82 Sid Blecherman, Wayne NJ 174 2.82 Dee Gaddy, Vero Beach FL 175 2.82 Caroline Blecherman, Wayne NJ 176 2.79 Judith BARASH, Ft Lauderdale FL 177 2.79 Christa Hoffman, Cocoa FL 178 2.77 Marila Beatty, Vero Beach FL 179 2.77 Pamela Lane, Vero Beach FL 180 2.71 Robin Burns, London 181 2.71 Loretta Burns, London 182 2.67 Sonia Black, 183 2.67 Tova Koudor, Edmonton AB 184 2.64 Francis Grace, Winter Springs FL 185 2.64 Joan Dann, Orlando FL 186 2.62 Sanford ROBBINS, Miami Lakes FL 187 2.62 Peter JARGOWSKY, Ft Lauderdale FL 188 2.59 Jim Migliore*, Ft Pierce FL 189 2.59 Polly Swiftney, Indian River Sh FL 190 2.59 Cuna Mack, Aventura FL 191 2.59 Ralph Saslove, Nepean ON 192 2.59 Nancy Lineback, Vero Beach FL 193 2.58 Barbara Black, Merritt Island FL 194 2.58 David Begin, West Melborne FL 195 2.57 Joan Henderson, Harbor Springs MI 196 2.57 Jean Oglethorpe, Vero Beach FL 197 2.56 Brenda Lord, Winter Park FL 198 2.55 Murray Bast, Miami FL 199 2.55 Miles Storfer, Delray Beach FL 200 2.55 Helga Woodard*, Vero Beach FL 201 2.51 Samuel Crigler, Oviedo FL 202 2.50 David Pettit, Melbourne FL 203 2.50 Hortensia Azerraf, Bal Harbour FL 204 2.50 Billie Price, Davie FL 205 2.50 Beverly Mogensen, Vero Beach FL 206 2.50 Robert Cloutier, Tamarac FL 207 2.50 Ray Columbaro, Vero Beach FL 208 2.50 Joan Gowder, Tamarac FL 209 2.50 James Albers, Orlando FL 210 2.50 Bill Kurz, Melbourne Bch FL 211 2.50 Loretta Neff, Fort Lauderdale FL 212 2.50 Sole Batbol, Bal Harbour FL 213 2.50 Susan Smith, Orlando FL 214 2.48 Joan Bence, Vero Beach FL 215 2.48 Marilyn Polite, New York NY 216 2.48 Lucy Polite, Bel Tiburon CA 217 2.48 Mary Sullivan, Vero Beach FL 218 2.47 Rolland LaLonde, 219 2.47 Doris Leclerc, Ft Pierce FL 220 2.45 Sid Stein*, Vero Beach FL 221 2.45 Diana Thompson, Vero Beach FL 222 2.45 Len MICHELMAN, Boca Raton FL 223 2.44 Marilyn Bauknecht*, Vero Beach FL 224 2.44 Lucie Lalonde, Hallandale FL 225 2.44 Marcia Van Etten, Vero Beach FL 226 2.42 Marge Desmery*, Fort Pierce FL 227 2.39 Sydelle Shamah, Deal NJ 228 2.39 Sam Taylor, Maitland FL 229 2.39 Joann Taylor, Maitland FL 230 2.38 Phyllis Didimenico, Deerfield Bch FL 231 2.36 Kathleen Gillman, Orlando FL 232 2.34 Jane Coleman*, Vero Beach FL 233 2.33 Eileen Krisinski*, Vero Beach FL 234 2.33 Sonja Spieker, Englewood NJ 235 2.33 Isaac Eskenazi, Englewood NJ 236 2.31 Jackie Jones, Apopka FL 237 2.31 Sally Graef, Kennett Square PA 238 2.31 Elbridge R Graef, Vero Beach FL 239 2.31 Robert Glueck, Cincinnati OH 240 2.31 Katherine Bybee, Oviedo FL 241 2.30 Giovanni De Nitto, Brossard QC 242 2.30 Marsha Spears, Dublin OH 243 2.30 Joseph Libman, Pembroke Pines FL 244 2.30 Therese De Nitto, Brossard QC 245 2.28 Ernest Honecker, Ft Lauderdale FL 246 2.28 Michele Pelletier, Pompan Beach FL 247 2.28 Helen A. White*, Sebastian FL 248 2.25 J Pardee, Orlando FL 249 2.24 Patricia Attamante, Melbourne FL 250 2.22 Violet Cohen, Brooklyn NY 251 2.21 Debbie Drury*, Vero Beach FL 252 2.21 Ursula HUSGEN, Fort Lauderdale FL 253 2.20 Zsoka Balla, Toronto ON 254 2.20 Martin Klaponski, Toronto ON 255 2.19 Loring Knoblauch, Chicago IL 256 2.19 William Saunders, Orlando FL 257 2.19 Nina DeRovira, Fort Lauderdale FL 258 2.19 Noreen Danielson, Hollywood FL 259 2.19 Carol Knoblauch, Chicago IL 260 2.19 Jan Rusu*, Vero Bch FL 261 2.19 Gene Donovan, Yonkers NY 262 2.19 Robert Ezell, Palm Bay FL 263 2.19 Elaine Edgeton, Indian Harbour FL 264 2.18 Ana Selechnik, Miami FL 265 2.18 David Seares, Melbourne FL 266 2.18 Hack BERMAN, Pompano Bch FL 267 2.18 Harriet BERMAN, Pompano Bch FL 268 2.17 Carol Airst, Fredericton NB 269 2.17 Dolores GRACIE, Pompano Beach FL 270 2.16 Selna Freedman, Pembroke Pines FL 271 2.16 Bill Belanich, Sandston VA 272 2.16 Arlene Draizin, Pembroke Pines FL 273 2.15 Ruth Barrett, Vero Beach FL 274 2.15 Carol Davidson*, Vero Beach FL 275 2.15 Rony Vaisberg, Aventura FL 276 2.14 Bruce Luedke, Ft Lauderdale FL 277 2.13 Adele Shrem, Brooklyn NY 278 2.13 Trudy Bell, Fort Lauderdale FL 279 2.12 Janice Martinez, Southport CT 280 2.12 James Burch, Wilton CT 281 2.10 Reanette Frobouck*, Pittsburgh PA 282 2.10 Lilliane Levy, Aventura FL 283 2.10 Christine Matus, Vero Beach FL 284 2.10 Peter VanBennekom, Vero Beach FL 285 2.09 Terry MCBRIDE, Pompano Beach FL 286 2.09 Rochelle Mizrachi, Brooklyn NY 287 2.08 Elaine Stull, Orchid FL 288 2.08 Andy Den Uyl, Bloomfield Hill MI 289 2.07 Muriel Meisler, Tamarac FL 290 2.07 Mickey Riemondy, Indialantic FL 291 2.05 Fredric Blank, Aventura FL 292 2.04 Sherry Wilson, Vero Beach FL 293 2.04 Diana Brashears, Vero Beach FL 294 2.02 Abe JAKOB, Ft Lauderdale FL 295 2.00 Martha McGhee, Maitland FL 296 2.00 John Medley, Shelby OH 297 2.00 Won Yang, Clermont FL 298 2.00 Fran Cowie, Maitland FL 299 2.00 Nancy Medley, Shelby OH 300 2.00 Ned ROSENTHAL, Boca Raton FL 301 2.00 Caroline Warner, Boca Raton FL 302 2.00 Gloria McCain, Orlando FL 303 1.97 Paul Pham, Pompano Beach FL 304 1.97 Janis BONVINO, Margate FL 305 1.97 Mindy AIKEN, Aventura FL 306 1.97 Martin Gayer, Davie FL 307 1.97 Linda Conner, Vero Beach FL 308 1.97 Carol Manning, Gates Mills OH 309 1.96 Lynda HOFFMAN, Boca Raton FL 310 1.94 Carolyn Gornowicz, Winter Garden FL 311 1.94 Jerry Gornowicz, Winter Garden FL 312 1.94 Betty Pippin, Vero Beach FL 313 1.92 Lindy Tino, Pembroke Pines FL 314 1.92 Carolyn Feldman, Toronto ON 315 1.91 Leah Scott, Vero Beach FL 316 1.90 Lil Cornett, Oxford MD 317 1.89 Julie Shelquist*, Vero Beach FL 318 1.89 Louise Lambert*, Indn Riv Shrs FL 319 1.88 Blondel White, Davie FL 320 1.88 William Coyle, Orlando FL 321 1.88 Steve Schindler, Lexington KY 322 1.88 Walt Brewer, Lexington KY 323 1.88 Susan Coyle, Orlando FL 324 1.87 Sara Gamberg, Weston FL 325 1.87 Resa BECHER, Aventura FL 326 1.86 Sarah Hutman, Montreal QC 327 1.86 Patricia Cox, Coral Gables FL 328 1.86 David Cox, Coral Gables FL 329 1.86 Gloria Pappalardo*, Vero Beach FL 330 1.85 Suzanne Payne, Ft Lauderdale FL 331 1.85 Sandra Deeds, Reading PA 332 1.84 Betsy Slone, Altamonte Sprs FL 333 1.84 Bella IONIS-SORREN, Ft Lauderdale FL 334 1.83 Liz Cross*, Vero Beach FL 335 1.83 Renee Sutton, New York NY 336 1.82 Merle Hauser*, Vero Beach FL 337 1.81 Sharon Sutton, Melbourne FL 338 1.80 Mike Helmer, Hollywood FL 339 1.79 Millie Nowell, Orlando FL 340 1.79 John Nowell, Jr, Orlando FL 341 1.78 George Pollak, Hallandale FL 342 1.77 Susan O'Neil, Laud By the Sea FL 343 1.77 Helen Grazi, Brooklyn NY 344 1.75 Alex Kornel, Toronto ON 345 1.75 Gisela Migliore*, Ft Pierce FL 346 1.75 Norman Thomas, Vero Beach FL 347 1.75 Karl Stich, Ft Pierce FL 348 1.75 David Poskanzer, Aventura FL 349 1.74 Nancy Paul*, Vero Beach FL 350 1.74 Frieda Sabbagh, Brooklyn NY 351 1.73 Janet Weins, Plantation FL 352 1.73 Boots Van Nostrand, Vero Beach FL 353 1.73 Raleighine Hoppe, Vero Beach FL 354 1.73 Suzy O'Connor, Sanford FL 355 1.73 Tom Myers, Plantation FL 356 1.72 Jeanne Colton*, Tillsonburg ON 357 1.72 Esther de Perczek, Hallandale FL 358 1.71 Wadid Halaka, Pompano Beach FL 359 1.70 Esther Salama, Brooklyn NY 360 1.70 Robert McBride, Ft Pierce FL 361 1.69 David Loeb, Heathrow FL 362 1.68 Barry DEUTSCH, Coral Springs FL 363 1.68 Bill Garrity, Orlando FL 364 1.67 Joni Azari, Nepean ON 365 1.67 Russ Townsend, Rockledge FL 366 1.67 Mike Baker, Vero Beach FL 367 1.67 Peter Bennett, 368 1.67 Jack Massry, FL 369 1.67 Jennylee MEALER, Sunrise FL 370 1.67 Jean Monette, Ottawa ON 371 1.67 Liette Dufour, Pembroke Park FL 372 1.67 Richard Keller, Aventura FL 373 1.66 Jean HLAVATY, Ft Lauderdale FL 374 1.66 Eva Wysocka, Melbourne FL 375 1.65 Brenda GOLDSTEIN, Toronto ON 376 1.65 Jill PENNINGTON, Boca Raton FL 377 1.65 Debby Kaplan, Toronto ON 378 1.64 Mark Raphaelson, Orlando FL 379 1.64 Tippy Davis, Orlando FL 380 1.64 Marion Viner, Evanston IL 381 1.64 Lance Marrou, Orlando FL 382 1.64 Frank Page, Palm Bay FL 383 1.63 Victoria COBB, Pompano Beach FL 384 1.63 William COBB, Pompano Beach FL 385 1.63 Jonathan Sundheim, Oviedo FL 386 1.61 Zehava Secker, Aventura FL 387 1.60 Michael Siegendorf, Davie FL 388 1.60 Peggy Duggan, Palos Park IL 389 1.59 Stewart Robertson, Sebastian FL 390 1.59 Dale SHEPHERD, Pompano Beach FL 391 1.59 Marilyn Sims, Fort Lauderdale FL 392 1.59 Paul Morgante, Buffalo NY 393 1.58 Gladys Kassin, 394 1.58 Kathy Baum*, Vero Beach FL 395 1.58 Jay Baum*, Vero Beach FL 396 1.57 Joan STULGINSKAS, D D O QC 397 1.56 Tom Bentien, Vero Beach FL 398 1.56 Charlene Bentien, Vero Beach FL 399 1.55 Jan Pilon, Vero Beach FL 400 1.55 Daniel Pilon, Vero Beach FL 401 1.54 Esther Ghitelman, Aventura FL 402 1.54 Don Brinkerhoff, Vero Beach FL 403 1.54 Allen FORD, Pompano Beach FL 404 1.54 Doris Harrington, Altamonte Spg FL 405 1.54 Faisl Kayali, Orlando FL 406 1.53 Bob Rubinstein, Armonk NY 407 1.53 Dorothy ABEL, Pompano Beach FL 408 1.53 Stanley Allen, Vero Bch FL 409 1.53 Franklin ABEL, Pompano Beach FL 410 1.53 Leslie Abbott, Vero Beach FL 411 1.53 Barbara Jaffee, Maitland FL 412 1.53 Ann Reydel, Chatham MA 413 1.53 Cabot Jaffee, Maitland FL 414 1.52 Adrienne Schwartz, Hollywood FL 415 1.52 Norman RADIN, Pompano Beach FL 416 1.52 Charlene Benner, Heathrow FL 417 1.52 Sharon HARRIS, Boca Raton FL 418 1.52 Keith GELLMAN, Fort Lauderdale FL 419 1.52 Greg SPOKOYNY, Pompanpo Bch FL 420 1.52 Jane Formet, Orlando FL 421 1.51 Julie Burke, Chicago IL 422 1.51 Susan Mehiel, Hendersonvl NC 423 1.50 Claire Mendal, Miami FL 424 1.48 Aarone Kawut, Ft Lauderdale FL 425 1.48 Jane Davis*, Vero Beach FL 426 1.48 Evelyn Hedaya, Miami FL 427 1.48 Peggy Wallace*, Vero Beach FL 428 1.47 Bea Rosenbaum, Tamarac FL 429 1.47 Joanne Dorey, Orchid FL 430 1.47 Hermoine Balph, Ft Lauderdale FL 431 1.46 Ronald Boyers, Casselberry FL 432 1.46 Debbie Keyser, Maitland FL 433 1.46 Chris Talbot, New York NY 434 1.46 Sandy Johnson*, Vero Beach FL 435 1.46 Helyn Kohlman, Weston FL 436 1.44 Laurie Stewart*, Vero Beach FL 437 1.44 Andree Welsh, Cold Spring Har NY 438 1.44 Ed Lundy, Cooper City FL 439 1.44 Darin Tripp, Huntington NY 440 1.44 Merle Lundy, Cooper City FL 441 1.43 Marcel Jacques, Vero Beach FL 442 1.42 Bunny Butterman, Tamarac FL 443 1.41 Donald Grace, Altamonte Spgs FL 444 1.40 Donald J. TONER, Margate FL 445 1.40 Elizabeth Stettler, Groveland FL 446 1.40 Arline Zucker, Aventura FL 447 1.40 Jill Lundberg, Longwood FL 448 1.40 Matthew Zucker, Aventura FL 449 1.38 Terry HERNANDEZ, Hillsboro Beach FL 450 1.38 Terry LOBDELL, Hillsboro Beach FL 451 1.38 Barbara Bromberger*, Vero Beach FL 452 1.38 Beverly Kinkead*, Vero Beach FL 453 1.38 Jacques Landry, 454 1.38 Fran Jaffe*, Vero Beach FL 455 1.37 Della Morris, Ft Pierce FL 456 1.37 Louise Borsoi, Orlando FL 457 1.37 Dorothy Harris, Orlando FL 458 1.35 Judy Halloran, Ft Lauderdale FL 459 1.35 Dan Newcomb, Orlando FL 460 1.35 Lynn McKinney, Winter Park FL 461 1.35 Janice Greene*, Vero Beach FL 462 1.34 Betty Robertson, Vero Beach FL 463 1.34 Elaine WINTER, Lighthouse Poin FL 464 1.34 Jean Giffin, Orlando FL 465 1.34 Joyce Stromberg, Rockledge FL 466 1.34 Patricia Nick, Vero Beach FL 467 1.34 Patricia TITONE, Pompano Beach FL 468 1.34 Rosemary Van Allen, Orlando FL 469 1.33 James Schoeck, Orlando FL 470 1.33 Jean Spector, Tamarac FL 471 1.33 Millie SCHULTZ, Pompano Bch FL 472 1.33 Viviane Kantzer, Hollywood FL 473 1.33 Audrey Boldes, Sunrise FL 474 1.33 Doris Brown, Tamarac FL 475 1.32 Fred Fedler, Oviedo FL 476 1.32 Carmito Pichardo, Melbourne Bch FL 477 1.31 Toby Davidov, Boca Raton FL 478 1.31 Naseem FAROOQ, Sydney NS 479 1.31 Janet Van Doren*, Cameron MT 480 1.31 Sue Weller*, Vero Bch FL 481 1.31 Rae Cutler, Philadelphia PA 482 1.30 Maria Seemer, Melbourne 483 1.30 Rachel Alcalay, 484 1.30 Ray Hay, Vero Beach FL 485 1.30 Ellen ZARREN, Fort Lauderdale FL 486 1.30 Betty Burpeau, Melbourne 487 1.30 Linda Lemmon, Vera Beach FL 488 1.29 Thomas Ahlin, Melbourne FL 489 1.29 Eric Benfield, Melbourne FL 490 1.29 Marge STEARNS, Lighthouse Pt. FL 491 1.29 Georgeanne Bender, Cocoa Beach FL 492 1.29 Lenda PRESCOTT, Deerfield Beach FL 493 1.29 John Urquhart, Melbourne FL 494 1.28 Barbara August, Aventura FL 495 1.28 Grace Gindi, Brooklyn NY 496 1.28 Leslie Casey, Oakland Park FL 497 1.28 John Reitz, Orlando FL 498 1.28 Priscilla Knox*, Vero Beach FL 499 1.28 Judy Mamiye, Oakhurst NJ 500 1.28 Harvey Simon, Fort Lauderdale FL 501 1.27 Dave Hoffman, Oronoco MN 502 1.26 Maureen Hendricks*, Vero Beach FL 503 1.26 Diane PRICE, Millerton NY 504 1.26 Roger PRICE, Millerton NY 505 1.26 Carol Koontz*, Vero Beach FL 506 1.25 Gini Hauser*, Vero Beach FL 507 1.25 Margaret Anzalone, Cambridge MD 508 1.25 Lisa Miller, Laud By The Sea FL 509 1.25 George Anzalone, Cambridge MD 510 1.24 Rosanne Patterson, Pittsburgh PA 511 1.24 Paul Quinn, Indn Riv Shrs FL 512 1.24 Marlene Warren, Hollywood FL 513 1.23 Etta Sklar, Sunny Isles Bch FL 514 1.23 Sara Behar, 515 1.23 Shirley Mackey, Winter Park FL 516 1.23 June Stewart*, Vero Beach FL 517 1.23 Dick Tompkins*, Vero Beach FL 518 1.23 Shannon Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL 519 1.23 Marcia Bloom, Aventura FL 520 1.23 Ray Mitchell*, Vero Beach FL 521 1.23 Sheila Agensky, 522 1.23 Janice Gold, Aventura FL 523 1.23 Jennifer Swimmer, Toronto ON 524 1.23 Barbara Kadanoff, Cote Saint-Luc QC 525 1.23 Myriam Milgrom*, Port St Lucie FL 526 1.22 Suzanne Markel, Winter Park FL 527 1.22 Susan Finnegan, Winter Park FL 528 1.22 Walter Lawrence, Wilton Manors FL 529 1.22 Cordia Fischer, West Orange NJ 530 1.22 Rose Ciampa, Garden City NY 531 1.22 Grace Hay, Vero Beach FL 532 1.19 Howard Weinstock, Aventura FL 533 1.19 Charlie Kline*, Vero Beach FL 534 1.19 Dick Haverland, Vero Beach FL 535 1.19 Susie Feinour*, Vero Beach FL 536 1.19 Jane Vetter, Ft Lauderdale FL 537 1.18 Steven Andrews, Ft Lauderdale FL 538 1.17 Linda Herrin, Ft Lauderdale FL 539 1.17 Sally Schultz, Vero Beach FL 540 1.17 Roz KARNEOL, Pompano Beach FL 541 1.17 Esther Serure, Aventura FL 542 1.17 Don Henry*, Vero Beach FL 543 1.17 Ann Hardcastle, Cocoa Beach FL 544 1.17 Ben Yadgaroff, Aventura FL 545 1.17 Sami Bigio, Miami FL 546 1.17 Jamie Portell*, Vero Beach FL 547 1.17 Joan Procter, Tamarac FL 548 1.17 John Brehmer, Orchid FL 549 1.17 Jerome Sherer, Tamarac FL 550 1.17 Peg Warner*, Vero Beach FL 551 1.17 Bobbie Sward*, Vero Beach FL 552 1.17 Janet Lieberman, Aventura FL 553 1.17 Theresa Ligon*, Vero Beach FL 554 1.17 Eva Gross, Montreal 555 1.17 Sue Hollinger, Merritt Is FL 556 1.17 Merlene Dayan, Aventura FL 557 1.17 Wayne Palmer, Vero Beach FL 558 1.17 Elsie Rogers, Vero Beach FL 559 1.16 Nance Freeman, Aventura FL 560 1.15 Cabot Jaffee Jr, Maitland FL 561 1.15 Liga Haiplik, Mississauga ON 562 1.15 David Lundberg, Longwood FL 563 1.15 Paula Coleman, Oakville ON 564 1.15 Betty Fay Lewis, Irvington VA 565 1.14 Marilynn Sparacino, Vero Beach FL 566 1.14 Mary Carolyn Helms, Humboldt TN 567 1.14 Darlene WEISER, Ft Lauderdale FL 568 1.14 Gale Beamon, Fredericksburg VA 569 1.14 Ann-Marie DWANE, Brossard QC 570 1.13 Jeanne Henderson, Lake Mary FL 571 1.13 DeDe Lambert, St Louis MO 572 1.13 Joan LANG, Hollywood FL 573 1.12 Suzanne Albani, Vero Beach FL 574 1.12 Roger Norris, Melbourne FL 575 1.12 Richard Hooker, Ft Laud FL 576 1.12 Loretta MALAFRONTE, Pompano Beach FL 577 1.12 Geral Racicot, 578 1.12 Hylda Bamberger, Plantation FL 579 1.12 Dawn Holmes, Vero Beach FL 580 1.12 Hugo Bamberger, Plantation FL 581 1.12 Nancy Neiman, Coral Springs FL 582 1.11 Ronald Michaels, North Miami FL 583 1.11 Stephen Marcus, Miami FL 584 1.11 Tory ANDERSON, Lighthouse Poin FL 585 1.11 Janine Weilemann, Ch-3006 Berne 586 1.11 Barry Deathe, Vero Beach FL 587 1.11 David Jarvis, Vero Beach FL 588 1.11 Bette Dalzen, Vero Bch FL 589 1.11 John Rusher*, Vero Beach FL 590 1.11 Sue Kincaid, Orlando FL 591 1.11 Aviva Greenberg, Montreal QC 592 1.09 William Alexander, Clermont FL 593 1.09 Cherie Everett, Vero Beach FL 594 1.09 Milton JACOBS, Boca Raton FL 595 1.09 Michael GREENHUTT, Sunny Isles Bea FL 596 1.09 Christel SCHOCH, Fort Lauderdale FL 597 1.09 Lew Shwiller, Ocoee FL 598 1.09 Paul BLUME, Pompano FL 599 1.09 Tamara Lustig, 600 1.09 Barbara MILLER, Pompano Beach FL 601 1.08 Casey Holscher, Melbourne FL 602 1.07 Sylvia ZENITZ, Pompano Beach FL 603 1.07 Roberta Goodall, Northfield IL 604 1.07 Robert Geeseman, Vero Beach FL 605 1.07 David DeWahl, Vero Beach FL 606 1.07 Joy Walker, Vero Beach FL 607 1.07 Trevor Smith, Vero Beach FL 608 1.06 Kathleen Pichardo, Melbourne Bch FL 609 1.06 Greg Saunders, West Melbourne FL 610 1.06 Linda Hait, Melbourne FL 611 1.06 Gillian GREENSTEIN, Plantation FL 612 1.06 Susan PYNER, Coral Springs FL 613 1.06 Denyse Dagenais, Verdun QC 614 1.05 Judi BOWERS, Pompano Beach FL 615 1.05 Gail Shayer, Pembroke Pines FL 616 1.05 Carol Massey, Winter Park FL 617 1.05 James Walker, Sunrise FL 618 1.05 Kay EGNER, Pompano Beach FL 619 1.05 Donna Cooperman, Pembroke Pines FL 620 1.05 Joyce Klein, Tamarac FL 621 1.04 James Pekarek, Hollywood FL 622 1.04 Cass Paley Jr, Pembroke Pines FL 623 1.04 Dave DAVIS, Boca Raton FL 624 1.04 Gordon Deckelbaum, Hollywood FL 625 1.03 Mildred OSTER, Lauderhill FL 626 1.03 Jeannette Brophy, Washington DC 627 1.03 Pat Leeds, 628 1.03 Rayma B. Kreider, Vero Beach FL 629 1.03 Mary Jane Somers, Vero Beach FL 630 1.03 Joan Kingston, Vero Beach FL 631 1.03 Fella Oppenheim, Aventura FL 632 1.02 Peter Lenhart, Kissimmee FL 633 1.02 Sheila Connors, Rosemont PA 634 1.02 Marie Balint, Vero Beach FL 635 1.02 Susan Rosenberg, Davie FL 636 1.01 David Hamman, Vero Beach FL 637 1.01 Joyce Silvers, Miami FL 638 1.01 William McMillen, Vero Beach FL 639 1.00 Nella MOLFETTO, Fort Lauderdale FL 640 1.00 Ada KLEIN, Boca Raton FL 641 1.00 Mary Levy Miller, Winter Park FL 642 1.00 Ann Brosius, Maitland FL 643 0.98 Marty Wright, Vero Beach FL 644 0.98 Suzanne Hessian, Vero Beach FL 645 0.97 Betsy Tait*, Vero Beach FL 646 0.97 Silvia Bacal, Aventura FL 647 0.97 Ida Gianukakis, Port Chester NY 648 0.97 Linda SCHWAB, Harrisburg PA 649 0.97 Barbara Harper, Port Chester NY 650 0.97 Yola Gorwitz, Miami FL 651 0.97 Bea WOLFE, Harrisburg PA 652 0.97 Paula Hallam*, Vero Beach FL 653 0.96 Elizabeth Byrd, Fort Lauderdale FL 654 0.96 Nancy McDonald, Orlando FL 655 0.96 Leland Byrd, Fort Lauderdale FL 656 0.96 Bonnie King, Orlando FL 657 0.96 Bernice Gunther, Pembroke Pines FL 658 0.95 Robert Ryan, Glen Rock NJ 659 0.95 Susan Sommerfeld, Melbourne FL 660 0.95 Shirley Harrold, Orlando FL 661 0.94 Gail Messina, Carmel NY 662 0.94 Karl Overbeck, Cocoa Beach FL 663 0.94 Margaret Tobison, Coco Beach FL 664 0.93 Kathryn Faber, Vero Beach FL 665 0.93 Gail Williams, Vero Beach FL 666 0.92 John ISAACKS, Oakland Park FL 667 0.92 Bob Barsalou, L'Ile-Bizard QC 668 0.92 Patricia Cole, Edwards CO 669 0.92 Norma Oringel*, Vero Beach FL 670 0.92 Jeannine Penler, Ft Lauderdale FL 671 0.92 Robert Jaffe, Miami Beach FL 672 0.92 Glenda GERRAPUTA, Pompano Bch FL 673 0.92 Marty Hunter*, Vero Beach FL 674 0.92 Jack G. Smith, Vero Beach FL 675 0.92 Doris Sopkin, 676 0.92 Madesta Stevens, Vero Beach FL 677 0.92 Jackie Katz, Aventura FL 678 0.92 Kenneth Wagner Jr, Hollywood FL 679 0.92 Fran Keller, 680 0.92 Larry Kroll, Fort Lauderdale FL 681 0.92 Karen Fireman, The Woodlands TX 682 0.92 Arnie Summers*, Port St Lucie FL 683 0.92 Bunny Jaffe, Miami Beach FL 684 0.92 Kent Vlautin, Ft Lauderdale FL 685 0.92 Alice Schreiber, Weston FL 686 0.92 Edward Oakes, Weston FL 687 0.91 Luther Pottbecker, Rockledge FL 688 0.91 Becky Dunn, Maitland FL 689 0.91 Gail Johnson, Huntington NY 690 0.91 Jennifer Villiger, Huntington NY 691 0.91 Steve HUDSON, Highland Beach FL 692 0.91 Lucy Gordon, Winter Park FL 693 0.91 Florene Williamson, 694 0.90 Paul Froeschl, Oakland Park FL 695 0.88 Nina Mordo, Sunny Isles Bea FL 696 0.88 Barbara Dunnivant*, Hutchinson Is FL 697 0.88 Ruth Conaway, Cooper City FL 698 0.88 JoAnne Summers, Pembroke Pines FL 699 0.88 Maxine Jordan, Pembroke Pines FL 700 0.88 Lois Lapidus, Sunny Isles FL 701 0.88 Barbara Hochberg, 702 0.88 Linda Thomas, Winter Park FL 703 0.88 Lee Ann Arsenault*, Vero Beach FL 704 0.88 Susan Zager, Aventura FL 705 0.88 Sally Corcoran, Vero Beach FL 706 0.88 Barbara Docarmo, Casselberry FL 707 0.87 Helen Campbell, Vero Beach FL 708 0.87 Sophie Hafif, W Long Branch NJ 709 0.87 Joyce Harary, Brooklyn NY 710 0.87 Ernie Smith*, Vero Beach FL 711 0.87 Naomi Eastman, Aventura FL 712 0.87 Cathi Kester*, Vero Beach FL 713 0.87 Marianne Agai, Bal Harbour FL 714 0.87 Dorothy Orefice, Vero Beach FL 715 0.86 Joanne Colen, Morton Grove IL 716 0.86 Marie Louise STEUER, Pompano Beach FL 717 0.86 Cary Griffin, Ft Lauderdale FL 718 0.86 Michael Noonan, Ft Lauderdale FL 719 0.86 Phyllis Thompson, Ft Lauderdale FL 720 0.84 Maxie Cinnamon, Orlando FL 721 0.84 Marion Yadgaroff, Aventura FL 722 0.84 Irwin Baron, Orlando FL 723 0.84 Dora Israel, 724 0.84 Jack Garrett, Cocoa FL 725 0.84 Renee Sternberg, Aventura FL 726 0.84 Irene L'Homme*, Vero Beach FL 727 0.84 Ann-Marie Crabbe*, Toronto ON 728 0.84 Marvin Mandell, Altamonte Spg FL 729 0.84 Scott Schneider, Vero Beach FL 730 0.84 Paul L'Homme*, Vero Beach FL 731 0.84 Alyce Levy, Brooklyn NY 732 0.84 John Docktor, Fort Pierce FL 733 0.84 George Kirn, Cocoa FL 734 0.84 Elyse Menashe, Deal NJ 735 0.83 Elizabeth Freytag, Vero Beach FL 736 0.83 Betsy Perrott, Vero Beach FL 737 0.82 Leon Diamond, Hollywood FL 738 0.82 David Mell, Scottsboro AL 739 0.82 Deedee Cunningham, Vero Beach FL 740 0.82 Virginia Connelly, Celebration FL 741 0.82 Mark Myers, Weston FL 742 0.82 Eva Ryan, Glen Rock NJ 743 0.82 Betty Ann Hickey, Vero Beach FL 744 0.82 Barbara Agius, E Stroudsburg PA 745 0.82 Carl Cronrath, Ft Lauderdale FL 746 0.82 Julie Thompson, Lake Mary FL 747 0.82 Bette Uffenbeck, Vero Beach FL 748 0.81 Muriel Schaffer, Vero Beach FL 749 0.81 Margie Spraggins, Orlando FL 750 0.81 Nancy Sayford, Indian River Sh FL 751 0.81 Betty Smeenge, Orlando FL 752 0.80 Lenora Jaffee, Davie FL 753 0.80 Martha Moore, Vero Beach FL 754 0.80 Glen Dworkin, Coconut Creek FL 755 0.80 Ronnie Weyrauch, Vero Beach FL 756 0.79 Isrella Schear, Aventura FL 757 0.79 Irving Ingwer, Aventura FL 758 0.79 Alan Zahm, Windermere FL 759 0.79 Michael Wolf, Coral Springs FL 760 0.79 Chris Beatham, Windermere FL 761 0.79 Richard Gross, Boca Raton FL 762 0.79 Regina Bisk, Miami Beach FL 763 0.79 Charlotte Garfield, Hollywood FL 764 0.79 Kim Wilson, Winter Park FL 765 0.79 Betsy Tompkins*, Vero Beach FL 766 0.79 Phoebe Mirsky, Aventura FL 767 0.78 Kathlees Gerbosi, Glenview IL 768 0.78 Florie Shamah, Long Branch NJ 769 0.78 Clara Levy, Hallandale FL 770 0.78 Rhoda Lindzon, Toronto ON 771 0.78 Thomas McKay, Fort Lauderdale FL 772 0.78 Dave Riemondy, Indialantic FL 773 0.78 Margie Serure, Brooklyn NY 774 0.78 Ann Guber, Maitland FL 775 0.78 Jack De Crescente, Fort Lauderdale FL 776 0.78 Marilyn BUCHHOLZ, Coral Gables FL 777 0.77 Dan Schwartz, 778 0.77 Iris Bohan, Boca Raton FL 779 0.77 H. Vaughn Lang, Vero Beach FL 780 0.77 Yvette Fields, Hollywood FL 781 0.77 Mig Mckinney, Vero Beach FL 782 0.77 Barbara McKelvey, Cos Cob CT 783 0.77 Nancy BENDER, Boca Raton FL 784 0.77 Lauris Lang, Vero Beach FL 785 0.77 Charles LAVARINI, Boca Raton FL 786 0.77 Katie Schachter, 787 0.77 Jackie Sheiner, Montreal QC 788 0.77 Bob Pribell, Orlando FL 789 0.77 Gwen S. MONTGOMERY, Deerfield Beach FL 790 0.77 Art NISENBAUM, Lauderhill FL 791 0.77 Jody Connors*, Vero Beach FL 792 0.77 Mimi Burke, Vero Beach FL 793 0.76 Kathleen Johnston, Vero Beach FL 794 0.76 Brian Menkes, 795 0.76 Karla Spooner, Vero Beach FL 796 0.76 John O. Garrison, Vero Beach FL 797 0.76 Gisela Herner, Pompano Beach FL 798 0.76 Dorinne Levick, Tamarac FL 799 0.76 Henry Herner, Pompano Beach FL 800 0.76 Jane Schnitzer, Margate FL 801 0.75 Sumner STEINFELDT, Lauderdale Sea FL 802 0.75 Sandy CERATO, Pikesville MD 803 0.75 Marie POIRIER, Merrimack NH 804 0.75 Harriet Rellis, Warminster PA 805 0.74 Patricia Standish, Albany NY 806 0.74 Dennis Scott, Melbourne Bch FL 807 0.74 Anita Blitz, Weston FL 808 0.74 Flossy Clyman, Huntingdon Vy PA 809 0.74 Kathryn Hamill, Vero Beach FL 810 0.74 Pamela Page, Palm Bay FL 811 0.74 Bob James, Sandwich MA 812 0.74 Sue James, Sandwich MA 813 0.74 Marc Spellman, Satellite Beach FL 814 0.74 Mary Ann Clayton, Mendham NJ 815 0.74 B. J. Clemson, Vero Beach FL 816 0.74 William Clyman, Huntingdon Vy PA 817 0.74 Fran Bernstein, Lake Success NY 818 0.73 Jean Kay*, Vero Beach FL 819 0.73 Gloria Baizer, N Miami Bch FL 820 0.73 Jeffery Jones*, Vero Beach FL 821 0.73 Suzanne(Leigh) Mason, Vero Beach FL 822 0.72 Joe Davis, Vero Bch FL 823 0.72 Ed Knoeppel, 824 0.72 Joanne Melville, Coral Springs FL 825 0.72 Jack Abrahams, Pompano Beach FL 826 0.72 Gloria Jaffe, Winter Park FL 827 0.72 Jon Finson, Oakland Park FL 828 0.72 Carmela Knauer, Fort Lauderdale FL 829 0.72 Lynn Stansberry, Maitland FL 830 0.72 Nissan Carmy, Aventura FL 831 0.71 Lois Leterman, Hallandale FL 832 0.71 Louisa Duemling, 833 0.71 Ronald WEISSBERGER, Fort Lauderdale FL 834 0.71 Edwin Williamson, 835 0.71 Lucy Jones, Vero Beach FL 836 0.71 Peggy Dennis, Vero Beach FL 837 0.71 Alece Schwartz, 838 0.70 Kris Ell, Vero Beach FL 839 0.70 Nancy McKown, Vero Beach FL 840 0.70 Bruce Lemle, Orlando FL 841 0.70 Barbara Peterson, Vero Beach FL 842 0.70 Barbara Gailey, Vero Beach FL 843 0.70 Paul Vilmos, Orlando FL 844 0.70 Karen Fox, Vero Beach FL 845 0.70 Jack Dorey, Orchid FL 846 0.69 Judy Melchiorre*, Vero Beach FL 847 0.69 Winnie Cashin, Ft. Pierce FL 848 0.69 Eta Elcabetz, Westmount QC 849 0.69 Denise Lavoie, Hollywood FL 850 0.69 Cynthia Levin, Ft Lauderdale FL 851 0.69 TJ Singer, Oakland Park FL 852 0.69 Zelma Oppenheim, Satellite Beach FL 853 0.69 Jacques Lavoie, Hollywood FL 854 0.69 Michael Borushok, Davie FL 855 0.69 Daryle PROVENZO, Boca Raton FL 856 0.69 Richard Levin, Ft Lauderdale FL 857 0.69 Joe Cashin, Chilliwack BC 858 0.68 Richard Baque, Ft Lauderdale FL 859 0.68 Linda Hubbard, Orlando FL 860 0.68 Christina Barriga, North Bergen NJ 861 0.68 Tom Fischer, 862 0.68 Mary J Fischer, Clarksville GA 863 0.68 Cooledge Butler, Orlando FL 864 0.67 Joe PHILLIPS, Plantation FL 865 0.67 Gladyce Slatkin, Hollywood FL 866 0.67 Clarice Helfand, Vero Beach FL 867 0.67 Richard Helfand, Vero Beach FL 868 0.67 Kathy Logue, Davie FL 869 0.67 Doris Lawrence, Pembroke Pines FL 870 0.66 Barbara Reed, Grosse Pte Park MI 871 0.66 Norma Rosenberg, 872 0.66 Sylvia Shacter, 873 0.66 Suzanne COHEN, Tamarac FL 874 0.66 Virginia Weeks*, Fort Pierce FL 875 0.66 David Hofstetter, Vero Bch FL 876 0.66 George NEBEL, FL 877 0.66 Fran Vierk, Merritt Island FL 878 0.66 Don Everett, Vero Beach FL 879 0.66 David LONG, Deerfield Beach FL 880 0.66 Leslie Phelps*, Vero Beach FL 881 0.66 Doris Leigh*, Vero Beach FL 882 0.66 Julie Norris, Vero Beach FL 883 0.65 Clarice Bone, Melbourne FL 884 0.65 Claudia Baz, Surfside FL 885 0.65 Rob Middleman, Vero Beach FL 886 0.65 Janis Ward, Miami FL 887 0.65 Tom McManus, Vero Beach FL 888 0.64 Jane BROWN, Deerfield Beach FL 889 0.64 Sharon Sklansky, Vero Beach FL 890 0.64 Helene Martin, 891 0.64 Marilyn Johnson, Coconut Creek FL 892 0.64 Esther Akinin, Miami FL 893 0.64 Alexandra Howard, Vero Beach FL 894 0.64 Claire GOLDBLOOM, Pompano Beach FL 895 0.64 Daniel GOLDBLOOM, Pompano Beach FL 896 0.64 Betty Cholst, Ft Lauderdale FL 897 0.64 Samuel Klahr, 898 0.64 Evelyn Rodriguez, Miami FL 899 0.64 Peter Martin, 900 0.63 Anita Bull, Crystal Lake IL 901 0.63 Pamela Raab, Ft Pierce FL 902 0.63 Margo Cooper, Winter Park FL 903 0.63 David Cooper, Winter Park FL 904 0.62 Phyllis Korman, Toronto ON 905 0.62 Michael Williams, Vero Beach FL 906 0.62 Larry Brody, Aventura FL 907 0.62 R Debra Fream, Fort Lauderdale FL 908 0.62 Mary Schneider, Willowdale ON 909 0.62 John Werren, Laud By The Sea FL 910 0.62 Lois Detenbeck, Lake Wales FL 911 0.62 Jim Loggins, Galion OH 912 0.62 Stanley Angel, Aventura FL 913 0.62 Lillian Rudolph, 914 0.62 Ted Peck, 915 0.62 Sybil Friedman, Westmount QC 916 0.62 Sid Bashein, 917 0.62 Vi Gushue, Rockledge FL 918 0.62 John Lewis, Sr., Vero Beach FL 919 0.62 Shankey Raffel, North Miami Bea FL 920 0.62 Betty Miller, Southampton ON 921 0.62 Bill Arce*, Ft Pierce FL 922 0.62 Robert Jacob, Davie FL 923 0.62 John Dillon, Vero Beach FL 924 0.62 Jim Fuqua, Melbourne FL 925 0.61 Jim Andre, Vero Beach FL 926 0.61 Marion Martin, Vero Beach FL 927 0.61 Judy Ludwig*, Fort Pierce FL 928 0.61 Griff McClellan*, Vero Beach FL 929 0.61 Ann Henderson, Pompano Bch FL 930 0.60 Simon Entius, Fort Lauderdale FL 931 0.60 Wim Nossin, Fort Lauderdale FL 932 0.59 Charles Armbruster, Orlando FL 933 0.59 John Christman, Orlando FL 934 0.58 Roman Lesniak, Hollywood FL 935 0.58 Roni Elegant, Aventura FL 936 0.58 Kim Andrews, Vero Beach FL 937 0.58 Rosalie Powers*, Vero Beach FL 938 0.58 Peter Hodosi, Budapest 939 0.58 Barbara White, Hallandale FL 940 0.58 Judy Bartine, Cocoa FL 941 0.58 Ivy Alba, Ft. Lauderdale FL 942 0.58 Jerry Cohen, Winnipeg MB 943 0.58 Susan Cohen, Winnipeg MB 944 0.58 Fred Sharp, Merritt Island FL 945 0.57 Linda Schofield, Winter Park FL 946 0.57 Kenneth Esbin, Coconut Creek FL 947 0.57 Carole Hollamby, Orlando FL 948 0.57 Bill Cohen, Ft Lauderdale FL 949 0.57 Marion Kennedy, Vero Beach FL 950 0.57 Gerry Garcia, Winter Springs FL 951 0.57 Jeanette Johnson, Ft Lauderdale FL 952 0.57 Ted Frith, Vero Beach FL 953 0.57 Bud Brumbaugh, Fort Wayne IN 954 0.57 Marty McClain, Wilton Manors FL 955 0.57 Susan Bell, Vero Beach FL 956 0.57 Lorraine Pecor, Pompano Beach FL 957 0.57 Marjorie Baumgartel, Fort Wayne IN 958 0.57 Susan Penn, Indianapolis IN 959 0.57 Phyllis Dillon, Vero Beach FL 960 0.57 Lynne Puder, Orlando FL 961 0.56 Barry Keyfetz, Aventura FL 962 0.56 Marina Feskens, Ft Lauderdale FL 963 0.56 Eva Keyfetz, Aventura FL 964 0.56 Barry Singer, Hollywood FL 965 0.56 Claire Chepenik, Winter Park FL 966 0.56 Lee Taylor, Merritt Island FL 967 0.56 Susan Brehmer, Vero Beach FL 968 0.56 Gerard Feskens, Ft Lauderdale FL 969 0.56 Rita SILLS, Pompano Beach FL 970 0.56 Lyn Buford, Vero Beach FL 971 0.56 Frances F. Atchison, Vero Beach FL 972 0.56 Donna Schoeck, Orlando FL 973 0.56 Lois MacLeod, Vero Beach FL 974 0.56 Moe Ergus, Hollywood FL 975 0.55 Rose Burke, Bloomfield Hill MI 976 0.55 Vinay Sarin, Thornhill ON 977 0.55 Poonam Sarin, Thornhill ON 978 0.54 Herbert DOTZAUER, Nolensville TN 979 0.54 Helene LEBER, Pompano Beach FL 980 0.54 Joel Greenberg, Winter Park FL 981 0.54 Mona CONNORS, Boca Raton FL 982 0.54 Edward Wojcik, Winter Park FL 983 0.54 Brenda Stanley, Vero Beach FL 984 0.54 Jerry Coran, Mt Airy NC 985 0.54 Betty D. Marsh, Vero Beach FL 986 0.54 Steve Weiss, Toronto ON 987 0.54 Gilbert Lanouette, 988 0.53 Joel Cechvala, 989 0.53 Hilda KAEPA, Pompano Beach FL 990 0.53 Maurice Myers, Aventura FL 991 0.53 Herb RINGEL, Boynton Beach FL 992 0.53 Nancy PARIS, Coral Springs FL 993 0.53 Renee Hazan, Deal NJ 994 0.53 Janice La Plante, Cocoa FL 995 0.53 Pat Forsdick, Vero Beach FL 996 0.53 Ginger Winkler, Vero Beach FL 997 0.52 Jean Edmundson, Ind Hbr Bch FL 998 0.52 Tina Pomeroy, Melbourne Beach FL 999 0.52 Mary Jo Lorimier, 1000 0.52 Mary Ann Colvin, Lake Mary FL 1001 0.52 Judith Parnett, Lake Mary FL 1002 0.52 Pat Bingleman, 1003 0.52 Cathy Witt, Lauderdale Sea FL 1004 0.51 Marie Ann Mazzafro, Schnecksville PA 1005 0.51 Lucien Antaki, Fort Lauderdale FL 1006 0.51 Sherry Zimand, Orlando FL 1007 0.51 William Coleman*, Vero Beach FL 1008 0.51 William Tyrlick, Maitland FL 1009 0.51 Janice RADTKE, Cambridge ON 1010 0.51 August Antaki, Fort Lauderdale FL 1011 0.51 Donald Cameron, Orlando FL 1012 0.50 Dale Stanton, Orlando FL 1013 0.50 Lela Remmert, Veo Beach FL 1014 0.50 Eunice Messick, Media PA 1015 0.50 Jane Stanton, Orlando FL 1016 0.49 Anne Grealis, Vero Beach FL 1017 0.49 Karen Drury, Haverford PA 1018 0.49 Judy Zern, Vero Beach FL 1019 0.48 Louann Yates*, Vero Beach FL 1020 0.48 Judy Calley*, Sebastian FL 1021 0.48 Barbara Greene, Vero Beach FL 1022 0.48 Phylis Meier, Aventura FL 1023 0.48 George Khattar, Ottawa ON 1024 0.48 Guy Daigle, Piedmont QC 1025 0.48 Penelope Kelly, Vero Beach FL 1026 0.48 Natalie Olstein, New York NY 1027 0.48 Carol Khattar, Ottawa ON 1028 0.48 Suzanne Rivett-Peterson, Sebastian FL 1029 0.48 Dwayne Hoffman, South Miami FL 1030 0.48 Gloria Hirsch, Boca Raton FL 1031 0.48 Edith Salce, Fort Lauderdale FL 1032 0.48 Denise Maisonneuve, Piedmont QC 1033 0.48 Steven Schwartz, Aventura FL 1034 0.47 Patricia Baker, Orlando FL 1035 0.47 Susan Kelly, Vero Beach FL 1036 0.47 Penny Galbraith, Orlando FL 1037 0.47 Betty Petty, Vero Beach FL 1038 0.47 Bunny Frey, Vero Beach FL 1039 0.47 Daniel Pasquier, Pompano Beach FL 1040 0.47 John Hagood, Vero Beach FL 1041 0.46 Sue Joos, Vero Beach FL 1042 0.46 Robert Freie, Winter Springs FL 1043 0.46 Gail Freie, Winter Springs FL 1044 0.46 Charlotte GOLD-FARBER, Boynton Beach FL 1045 0.46 Richard MILLER, Boynton Beach FL 1046 0.46 Kathy Harkins*, Vero Beach FL 1047 0.46 Harry Deffebach, Indialantic FL 1048 0.46 Mary Deffebach, Indialantic FL 1049 0.45 Don Tomasino, Huntley IL 1050 0.45 Phyllis Benoit, Plantation FL 1051 0.45 Claire Evans, Atlanta GA 1052 0.45 Josie Fischer, Vero Beach FL 1053 0.45 Diane Tomasino, Huntley IL 1054 0.45 Norman Bluth, Hollywood FL 1055 0.45 Jeanne Forsberg, Plantation FL 1056 0.45 Natalie Bluth, Hollywood FL 1057 0.44 Susan McDonald, Orlando FL 1058 0.44 Mary Ellen Kammert, Altamonte Spg FL 1059 0.43 Bea Silberbusch, Melbourne FL 1060 0.43 Ann Hovanec, Indian Hbr Bch FL 1061 0.43 Diane Angella, Hollywood FL 1062 0.43 Sondra McCLOSKEY, Pompano Beach FL 1063 0.43 Nancy STARR, Norwalk CT 1064 0.43 Betty Vandervort, Cocoa FL 1065 0.43 Jean Diamandis, 1066 0.43 Christine Long, Manchester VT 1067 0.43 Barbara Browne, Melbourne FL 1068 0.43 Phyllis Fritts, Vero Beach FL 1069 0.43 Faye Buckner, 1070 0.43 Joan Kaplan, Ft Lauderdale FL 1071 0.43 Nancy C. Briggs*, Vero Beach FL 1072 0.42 Geri MICHELSEN, Ft Lauderdale FL 1073 0.42 Bill Regan, Vero Beach FL 1074 0.42 Marsha STARR, Thornhill ON 1075 0.41 Karen Doddridge, Winter Park FL 1076 0.40 Julie Price, Vero Beach FL 1077 0.40 Gale McMullin, Saint Louis MO 1078 0.40 Susan Appel, Vero Beach FL 1079 0.40 Nancy Polk, Lexington KY 1080 0.40 John Long, Casselberry FL 1081 0.40 Bobbi Maffei, Plymouth MA 1082 0.40 Linda Glass, Ft Lauderdale FL 1083 0.40 Maria FROHLICH, Margate FL 1084 0.39 Margaret Mary Zoltak, Vero Beach FL 1085 0.39 Rochelle Mandelbaum, Hollywood FL 1086 0.39 Anne Diedrick, 1087 0.39 Marian Kane, 1088 0.39 Dale A Wicks, Melbourne FL 1089 0.39 Natalie Joblove, Hollywood FL 1090 0.39 Marie Dutton, 1091 0.39 Faye Conti, Longwood FL 1092 0.39 Bernita Dobbs, Orlando FL 1093 0.39 Shelley Morrison, 1094 0.39 Rosalen Cline, Vero Beach FL 1095 0.39 Hazel Greenberg, Fort Lauderdale FL 1096 0.39 Donald Bosley, Satellite Beach FL 1097 0.39 Helene Comtois, Chambly QC 1098 0.38 Beatrix ORAM, Roxboro QC 1099 0.38 John Glezen, Fayetteville NY 1100 0.38 Judy Alderman, Fayetteville NY 1101 0.38 Naomi Ellis, Orlando FL 1102 0.38 Mary Alice Mixson, Orlando FL 1103 0.37 Eli Benyes, Bal Harbour FL 1104 0.37 Sonia McGowan, Vero Beach FL 1105 0.37 Tom Johnson, 1106 0.37 Judy Ferris, 1107 0.37 Rita Kaplan, Aventura FL 1108 0.37 Joanne Marten, Merritt Island FL 1109 0.37 Mary Church, Rockledge FL 1110 0.37 Mireille Chemtob, Hallandale FL 1111 0.37 John Colmey, Vero Beach FL 1112 0.37 John Symonds, Vero Beach FL 1113 0.37 Phylliss Berman, 1114 0.36 Dee Becker, Racine WI 1115 0.36 Skip Romboli, Laud By the Sea FL 1116 0.36 Frank CUSUMANO, Pompano Beach FL 1117 0.36 Sheldon Wander, Ft Pierce FL 1118 0.36 Thomas Bates, Orlando FL 1119 0.36 Linda Scheible, Orlando FL 1120 0.36 Marsha Wicks, Longwood FL 1121 0.36 Todd Ertel, Alexanderia KY 1122 0.36 Edith GINTIS, Lauderhill FL 1123 0.36 Ronay DEBRUEGERE, Pompano Beach FL 1124 0.35 Wayne Caldwell, Vero Beach FL 1125 0.35 Marvin Feinstein, Plantation FL 1126 0.35 Roma Anderson, Grosse Point MI 1127 0.35 Steve APPEL, Pompano Beach FL 1128 0.35 Greg Burrell, Midland MI 1129 0.35 William Airth Jr, Orlando FL 1130 0.35 Helen Ward, Grant FL 1131 0.35 Susan Airth, Orlando FL 1132 0.34 Wilbur Radcliffe, Orlando FL 1133 0.34 Fran Smith, Fort Lauderdale FL 1134 0.34 Robert Smith, Fort Lauderdale FL 1135 0.34 Elliot Raphaelson, Orlando FL 1136 0.34 Babs Dippell, Bay Harbor FL 1137 0.33 Dona Jensen, Vero Beach FL 1138 0.33 Bingul Malmberg, Melbourne FL 1139 0.33 Burnett RADOSH, Lghthse Point FL 1140 0.33 Ann Dillon, Vero Beach FL 1141 0.33 Abby LaReno, Vero Beach FL 1142 0.33 Diane VanVliet, Rumson NJ 1143 0.33 Jerry Herszman, Cocoa Beach FL 1144 0.33 Patricia Estes, Maitland FL 1145 0.33 Lynn Preschlack, Vero Beach FL 1146 0.33 Mary Daly, Vero Beach FL 1147 0.33 Joan Gee, Vero Beach FL 1148 0.33 Virginia(Ginger) Gibson, Vero Beach FL 1149 0.32 Smita Maniar, Melbourne FL 1150 0.32 Joe Adamson, Stamford CT 1151 0.32 Dede Caputo, Basking Ridge NJ 1152 0.32 Marianna Doherty, Vero Beach FL 1153 0.32 Julia Bomalaski, Indialantic FL 1154 0.32 Frederick Ott, Kingston NY 1155 0.32 Marie-Alice Fombrun, Fort Lauderdale FL 1156 0.32 Scott Melhorn, Fort Lauderdale FL 1157 0.31 Nicholas Schaus, Vero Beach FL 1158 0.31 Nancy Parsons, Vero Beach FL 1159 0.29 Lynne Edgar, Vero Beach FL 1160 0.29 Margaret Watkins, Orchid FL 1161 0.29 Jim Edgar, Jacksonville FL 1162 0.29 Edna Thornton, Vero Beach FL 1163 0.29 Mary Ann Cashion, Northfield IL 1164 0.28 Denis Conlon, Vero Beach FL 1165 0.28 Cathy Gavel, Melbourne FL 1166 0.28 Ann Taylor, Satellite Beach FL 1167 0.27 Tom Hebert, Vero Beach FL 1168 0.27 Don Williams, Oakland Park FL 1169 0.27 Georgie Hutton, Vero Beach FL 1170 0.27 Joan Hebert, Vero Beach FL 1171 0.27 Betsy Crawford, Gwyned Valley PA 1172 0.27 Chris Sciochetti, Deerfield Beach FL 1173 0.27 Barbara Jimenez, Lauderhill FL 1174 0.27 Bashere Bchara, Cooper City FL 1175 0.26 Melinda HEIDEL, Boca Raton FL 1176 0.26 Susie Jennings, Vero Beach FL 1177 0.26 Richard HEIDEL, Boca Raton FL 1178 0.26 Betty Williams, Indialantic FL 1179 0.26 Christina Vincent, Vero Beach FL 1180 0.24 Carol Dickman, Ft Lauderdale FL 1181 0.24 Cynthia Diana, Hollywood FL 1182 0.24 Natalie Gordon, Hollywood FL 1183 0.23 Holly Shoup, Ft Lauderdale FL 1184 0.22 Suzanne Wilson, Ft Pierce FL 1185 0.20 Barbara Lyons, Vero Beach FL 1186 0.20 Carole Miller, Vero Beach FL 1187 0.17 Millie Kordiak, Minneapolis MN 1188 0.17 Betty H. Smith, Vero Beach FL 1189 0.16 Nancy McCormack, 1190 0.16 Claire Marione, Vero Beach FL Total Masterpoints reported: 2058.82 Players selected: 1190 out of 2057
Return to Top