District 12 STaC

Sunday Evening, April 15, 2012
1 Club Participating, 6.0 Tables in Play

Sunday Evening Championship Pairs Overalls

Sunday Evening Championship Pairs Session Awards

The Bridge Connection Results

Sunday Evening STaC Masterpoints Won

STaC Completed - Total Masterpoints Won




Sunday Evening Championship Pairs
6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.67
1
1

Jerrold Grossman - Mary Smith; The Bridge Connection66.67%
2.00
2


Bert Newman - Edward White; The Bridge Connection61.67%
1.88
3
2

Norman Bolton - Debra Eaves; The Bridge Connection56.67%
1.13
4


Suzy Burger - Beverly Gardner; The Bridge Connection53.33%
1.41
3

Steve O'Guin - Brenda Bryant; The Bridge Connection49.58%
1.05
4

H Abrams - Jack Shartsis; The Bridge Connection47.92%
1.95

1
Robert Raf - Steven Jacob; The Bridge Connection45.83%
1.46

2
Fay Solomon - Dolores Dunn; The Bridge Connection45.42%

Return to Top


Sun Eve Championship Only Session

Section A North-South

MPsABCNamesScore
1.33
1


Bert Newman - Edward White; The Bridge Connection61.67%
1.17
2
1

Norman Bolton - Debra Eaves; The Bridge Connection56.67%
0.98
2
1
Robert Raf - Steven Jacob; The Bridge Connection45.83%

Section A East-West

MPsABCNamesScore
1.33
1
1

Jerrold Grossman - Mary Smith; The Bridge Connection66.67%
0.93
2


Suzy Burger - Beverly Gardner; The Bridge Connection53.33%
0.88
2

Steve O'Guin - Brenda Bryant; The Bridge Connection49.58%
0.90

1
Carolyn Simmer - Mitchell Simmer; The Bridge Connection42.08%

Return to Top



 
 
 
  EVENT:Sun Eve Championship     |SESSION:Only         |SECTION: A N-S
  ------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
  DATE:April 15, 2012     |SANCTION:ST1204140 | 04/16/2012 04:44|EVENT CODE:21OP
  ---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
  CITY:Various         |RATING:STAC, CLUB:230144            |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
  ------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
  AVE:   50.0 |TOP:   5 |MP LIMITS:None/9000/3000 |TOURN:District 12 STaC
  ------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
  PAIRS IN STRAT A=6/B=4/C=3                       ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
  -------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |Final    |
  No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards   |
  ------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- --------- 
   1 Robert Raf             Steven Jacob             C   .     .     1   |   .     2     1     45.83  1.95(OC)
   2 Bert Newman            Edward White             A   2     .     .   |   1     .     .     61.67  2.00(OA)
   3 Norman Bolton          Debra Eaves              B   3     2     .   |   2     1     .     56.67  1.88(OB)
   4 Fay Solomon            Dolores Dunn             C   .     .     2   |   .     .     .     45.42  1.46(OC)
   5 Victoria Vallone       Michael Crane            A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     47.50          
   6 John Goring            Bob Glotzhober           C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     42.92          
                                            Totals                                            300.01
 
 
 
  EVENT:Sun Eve Championship     |SESSION:Only         |SECTION: A E-W
  ------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
  DATE:April 15, 2012     |SANCTION:ST1204140 | 04/16/2012 04:44|EVENT CODE:21OP
  ---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
  CITY:Various         |RATING:STAC, CLUB:230144            |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL
  ------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
  AVE:   50.0 |TOP:   5 |MP LIMITS:None/9000/3000 |TOURN:District 12 STaC
  ------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
  PAIRS IN STRAT A=6/B=5/C=2                       ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
  -------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |Final    |
  No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards   |
  ------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- --------- 
   1 Marilyn Nathanson      Phyllis Schwikert        C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     40.42          
   2 Suzy Burger            Beverly Gardner          A   4     .     .   |   2     .     .     53.33  1.13(OA)
   3 H Abrams               Jack Shartsis            B   .     4     .   |   .     .     .     47.92  1.05(OB)
   4 Jerrold Grossman       Mary Smith               B   1     1     .   |   1     1     .     66.67  2.67(OA)
   5 Steve O'Guin           Brenda Bryant            B   .     3     .   |   .     2     .     49.58  1.41(OB)
   6 Carolyn Simmer         Mitchell Simmer          C   .     .     .   |   .     .     1     42.08  0.90(SC)
                                            Totals                                            300.00
   RESULTS OF BOARD 1
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          110    5.00   0.00 1-Raf-Jacob vs 1-Nathanson-Schwikert
          150    3.00   2.00 2-Newman-White vs 3-Abrams-Shartsis
          430    1.50   3.50 3-Bolton-Eaves vs 4-Grossman-Smith
          460    0.00   5.00 4-Solomon-Dunn vs 6-Simmer-Simmer
          130    4.00   1.00 5-Vallone-Crane vs 2-Burger-Gardner
          430    1.50   3.50 6-Goring-Glotzhober vs 5-O'Guin-Bryant
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 2
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    620          4.00   1.00 1-Raf-Jacob vs 1-Nathanson-Schwikert
          100    0.50   4.50 2-Newman-White vs 3-Abrams-Shartsis
    140          2.00   3.00 3-Bolton-Eaves vs 4-Grossman-Smith
   1100          5.00   0.00 4-Solomon-Dunn vs 6-Simmer-Simmer
          100    0.50   4.50 5-Vallone-Crane vs 2-Burger-Gardner
    170          3.00   2.00 6-Goring-Glotzhober vs 5-O'Guin-Bryant
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 3
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          600    1.50   3.50 1-Raf-Jacob vs 1-Nathanson-Schwikert
    200          5.00   0.00 2-Newman-White vs 3-Abrams-Shartsis
    100          4.00   1.00 3-Bolton-Eaves vs 4-Grossman-Smith
          630    0.00   5.00 4-Solomon-Dunn vs 6-Simmer-Simmer
          300    3.00   2.00 5-Vallone-Crane vs 2-Burger-Gardner
          600    1.50   3.50 6-Goring-Glotzhober vs 5-O'Guin-Bryant
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 4
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          650    2.00   3.00 1-Raf-Jacob vs 1-Nathanson-Schwikert
          650    2.00   3.00 2-Newman-White vs 3-Abrams-Shartsis
          650    2.00   3.00 3-Bolton-Eaves vs 4-Grossman-Smith
          650    2.00   3.00 4-Solomon-Dunn vs 6-Simmer-Simmer
          620    5.00   0.00 5-Vallone-Crane vs 2-Burger-Gardner
          650    2.00   3.00 6-Goring-Glotzhober vs 5-O'Guin-Bryant
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 5
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          460    0.00   5.00 1-Raf-Jacob vs 6-Simmer-Simmer
          450    1.00   4.00 2-Newman-White vs 2-Burger-Gardner
          430    2.50   2.50 3-Bolton-Eaves vs 3-Abrams-Shartsis
          170    5.00   0.00 4-Solomon-Dunn vs 5-O'Guin-Bryant
          420    4.00   1.00 5-Vallone-Crane vs 1-Nathanson-Schwikert
          430    2.50   2.50 6-Goring-Glotzhober vs 4-Grossman-Smith
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 6
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          650    3.00   2.00 1-Raf-Jacob vs 6-Simmer-Simmer
          660    1.00   4.00 2-Newman-White vs 2-Burger-Gardner
          170    5.00   0.00 3-Bolton-Eaves vs 3-Abrams-Shartsis
          660    1.00   4.00 4-Solomon-Dunn vs 5-O'Guin-Bryant
          180    4.00   1.00 5-Vallone-Crane vs 1-Nathanson-Schwikert
          660    1.00   4.00 6-Goring-Glotzhober vs 4-Grossman-Smith
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 7
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    140          1.50   3.50 1-Raf-Jacob vs 6-Simmer-Simmer
    620          4.00   1.00 2-Newman-White vs 2-Burger-Gardner
    300          3.00   2.00 3-Bolton-Eaves vs 3-Abrams-Shartsis
    730          5.00   0.00 4-Solomon-Dunn vs 5-O'Guin-Bryant
          100    0.00   5.00 5-Vallone-Crane vs 1-Nathanson-Schwikert
    140          1.50   3.50 6-Goring-Glotzhober vs 4-Grossman-Smith
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 8
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    450          2.00   3.00 1-Raf-Jacob vs 6-Simmer-Simmer
    500          4.50   0.50 2-Newman-White vs 2-Burger-Gardner
    500          4.50   0.50 3-Bolton-Eaves vs 3-Abrams-Shartsis
    450          2.00   3.00 4-Solomon-Dunn vs 5-O'Guin-Bryant
    450          2.00   3.00 5-Vallone-Crane vs 1-Nathanson-Schwikert
    300          0.00   5.00 6-Goring-Glotzhober vs 4-Grossman-Smith
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 9
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          650    1.50   3.50 1-Raf-Jacob vs 5-O'Guin-Bryant
    400          5.00   0.00 2-Newman-White vs 1-Nathanson-Schwikert
    100          4.00   1.00 3-Bolton-Eaves vs 2-Burger-Gardner
          650    1.50   3.50 4-Solomon-Dunn vs 4-Grossman-Smith
           50    3.00   2.00 5-Vallone-Crane vs 6-Simmer-Simmer
          990    0.00   5.00 6-Goring-Glotzhober vs 3-Abrams-Shartsis
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 10
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          690    1.00   4.00 1-Raf-Jacob vs 5-O'Guin-Bryant
          690    1.00   4.00 2-Newman-White vs 1-Nathanson-Schwikert
          690    1.00   4.00 3-Bolton-Eaves vs 2-Burger-Gardner
          630    4.00   1.00 4-Solomon-Dunn vs 4-Grossman-Smith
          630    4.00   1.00 5-Vallone-Crane vs 6-Simmer-Simmer
          630    4.00   1.00 6-Goring-Glotzhober vs 3-Abrams-Shartsis
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 11
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
           50    4.50   0.50 1-Raf-Jacob vs 5-O'Guin-Bryant
           50    4.50   0.50 2-Newman-White vs 1-Nathanson-Schwikert
          200    1.50   3.50 3-Bolton-Eaves vs 2-Burger-Gardner
          170    3.00   2.00 4-Solomon-Dunn vs 4-Grossman-Smith
          450    0.00   5.00 5-Vallone-Crane vs 6-Simmer-Simmer
          200    1.50   3.50 6-Goring-Glotzhober vs 3-Abrams-Shartsis
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 12
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          170    1.00   4.00 1-Raf-Jacob vs 5-O'Guin-Bryant
     50          4.50   0.50 2-Newman-White vs 1-Nathanson-Schwikert
          140    2.50   2.50 3-Bolton-Eaves vs 2-Burger-Gardner
          420    0.00   5.00 4-Solomon-Dunn vs 4-Grossman-Smith
     50          4.50   0.50 5-Vallone-Crane vs 6-Simmer-Simmer
          140    2.50   2.50 6-Goring-Glotzhober vs 3-Abrams-Shartsis
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 13
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          120    1.50   3.50 1-Raf-Jacob vs 4-Grossman-Smith
          110    4.50   0.50 2-Newman-White vs 6-Simmer-Simmer
          120    1.50   3.50 3-Bolton-Eaves vs 1-Nathanson-Schwikert
          120    1.50   3.50 4-Solomon-Dunn vs 3-Abrams-Shartsis
          110    4.50   0.50 5-Vallone-Crane vs 5-O'Guin-Bryant
          120    1.50   3.50 6-Goring-Glotzhober vs 2-Burger-Gardner
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 14
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    420          1.50   3.50 1-Raf-Jacob vs 4-Grossman-Smith
    490          5.00   0.00 2-Newman-White vs 6-Simmer-Simmer
    480          4.00   1.00 3-Bolton-Eaves vs 1-Nathanson-Schwikert
    420          1.50   3.50 4-Solomon-Dunn vs 3-Abrams-Shartsis
    120          0.00   5.00 5-Vallone-Crane vs 5-O'Guin-Bryant
    450          3.00   2.00 6-Goring-Glotzhober vs 2-Burger-Gardner
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 15
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    100          2.00   3.00 1-Raf-Jacob vs 4-Grossman-Smith
    300          4.50   0.50 2-Newman-White vs 6-Simmer-Simmer
    300          4.50   0.50 3-Bolton-Eaves vs 1-Nathanson-Schwikert
     50          0.50   4.50 4-Solomon-Dunn vs 3-Abrams-Shartsis
    200          3.00   2.00 5-Vallone-Crane vs 5-O'Guin-Bryant
     50          0.50   4.50 6-Goring-Glotzhober vs 2-Burger-Gardner
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 16
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          660    2.50   2.50 1-Raf-Jacob vs 4-Grossman-Smith
    100          5.00   0.00 2-Newman-White vs 6-Simmer-Simmer
          660    2.50   2.50 3-Bolton-Eaves vs 1-Nathanson-Schwikert
          680    0.50   4.50 4-Solomon-Dunn vs 3-Abrams-Shartsis
          680    0.50   4.50 5-Vallone-Crane vs 5-O'Guin-Bryant
          620    4.00   1.00 6-Goring-Glotzhober vs 2-Burger-Gardner
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 17
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    980          4.00   1.00 1-Raf-Jacob vs 3-Abrams-Shartsis
    980          4.00   1.00 2-Newman-White vs 5-O'Guin-Bryant
    980          4.00   1.00 3-Bolton-Eaves vs 6-Simmer-Simmer
           50    0.00   5.00 4-Solomon-Dunn vs 2-Burger-Gardner
    450          1.50   3.50 5-Vallone-Crane vs 4-Grossman-Smith
    450          1.50   3.50 6-Goring-Glotzhober vs 1-Nathanson-Schwikert
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 18
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          480    2.00   3.00 1-Raf-Jacob vs 3-Abrams-Shartsis
    100          5.00   0.00 2-Newman-White vs 5-O'Guin-Bryant
          480    2.00   3.00 3-Bolton-Eaves vs 6-Simmer-Simmer
          480    2.00   3.00 4-Solomon-Dunn vs 2-Burger-Gardner
          480    2.00   3.00 5-Vallone-Crane vs 4-Grossman-Smith
          480    2.00   3.00 6-Goring-Glotzhober vs 1-Nathanson-Schwikert
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 19
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    420          4.00   1.00 1-Raf-Jacob vs 3-Abrams-Shartsis
    420          4.00   1.00 2-Newman-White vs 5-O'Guin-Bryant
    420          4.00   1.00 3-Bolton-Eaves vs 6-Simmer-Simmer
           50    1.50   3.50 4-Solomon-Dunn vs 2-Burger-Gardner
          100    0.00   5.00 5-Vallone-Crane vs 4-Grossman-Smith
           50    1.50   3.50 6-Goring-Glotzhober vs 1-Nathanson-Schwikert
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 20
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    100          4.00   1.00 1-Raf-Jacob vs 3-Abrams-Shartsis
          200    0.50   4.50 2-Newman-White vs 5-O'Guin-Bryant
          140    2.00   3.00 3-Bolton-Eaves vs 6-Simmer-Simmer
    150          5.00   0.00 4-Solomon-Dunn vs 2-Burger-Gardner
          200    0.50   4.50 5-Vallone-Crane vs 4-Grossman-Smith
          100    3.00   2.00 6-Goring-Glotzhober vs 1-Nathanson-Schwikert
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 21
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          450    2.00   3.00 1-Raf-Jacob vs 2-Burger-Gardner
          450    2.00   3.00 2-Newman-White vs 4-Grossman-Smith
          450    2.00   3.00 3-Bolton-Eaves vs 5-O'Guin-Bryant
          800    0.00   5.00 4-Solomon-Dunn vs 1-Nathanson-Schwikert
    100          5.00   0.00 5-Vallone-Crane vs 3-Abrams-Shartsis
     80          4.00   1.00 6-Goring-Glotzhober vs 6-Simmer-Simmer
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 22
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          680    1.50   3.50 1-Raf-Jacob vs 2-Burger-Gardner
         1430    0.00   5.00 2-Newman-White vs 4-Grossman-Smith
          650    3.50   1.50 3-Bolton-Eaves vs 5-O'Guin-Bryant
          650    3.50   1.50 4-Solomon-Dunn vs 1-Nathanson-Schwikert
          680    1.50   3.50 5-Vallone-Crane vs 3-Abrams-Shartsis
    100          5.00   0.00 6-Goring-Glotzhober vs 6-Simmer-Simmer
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 23
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    620          3.00   2.00 1-Raf-Jacob vs 2-Burger-Gardner
    600          0.50   4.50 2-Newman-White vs 4-Grossman-Smith
    620          3.00   2.00 3-Bolton-Eaves vs 5-O'Guin-Bryant
    650          5.00   0.00 4-Solomon-Dunn vs 1-Nathanson-Schwikert
    620          3.00   2.00 5-Vallone-Crane vs 3-Abrams-Shartsis
    600          0.50   4.50 6-Goring-Glotzhober vs 6-Simmer-Simmer
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 24
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
         1190    0.00   5.00 1-Raf-Jacob vs 2-Burger-Gardner
          920    3.00   2.00 2-Newman-White vs 4-Grossman-Smith
          940    1.50   3.50 3-Bolton-Eaves vs 5-O'Guin-Bryant
    300          5.00   0.00 4-Solomon-Dunn vs 1-Nathanson-Schwikert
          940    1.50   3.50 5-Vallone-Crane vs 3-Abrams-Shartsis
          420    4.00   1.00 6-Goring-Glotzhober vs 6-Simmer-Simmer
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  
  
Return to Top
District 12 STaC STaC, Sunday Evening STaC Masterpoints Won 1 2.67 Jerrold Grossman, Rochester Hills MI 2 2.67 Mary Smith, Hazel Park MI 3 2.00 Bert Newman, West Bloomfield MI 4 2.00 Edward White, Grand Blanc MI 5 1.95 Robert Raf, W Bloomfield MI 6 1.95 Steven Jacob, Birmingham MI 7 1.88 Norman Bolton, Beverly Hills MI 8 1.88 Debra Eaves, Northville MI 9 1.46 Fay Solomon, Southfield MI 10 1.46 Dolores Dunn, Wixom MI 11 1.41 Steve O'Guin, Taylor MI 12 1.41 Brenda Bryant, Ferndale MI 13 1.13 Suzy Burger, West Bloomfield MI 14 1.13 Beverly Gardner, Farmington Hls MI 15 1.05 Jack Shartsis, Huntington Wds MI 16 1.05 H Abrams, Huntington Wd MI 17 0.90 Carolyn Simmer, West Bloomfield MI 18 0.90 Mitchell Simmer, West Bloomfield MI Total Masterpoints reported: 28.90 Players selected: 18 out of 24
Return to Top
District 12 STaC STaC, Total STaC Masterpoints Won (through Sunday Evening - STaC Completed) 1 28.30 Carolyn Simmer, West Bloomfield MI 2 23.33 Sandy Birnholtz, Sylvan Lake MI 3 22.28 James Peterson, Grand Haven MI 4 22.06 Robert Houtrow, Delton MI 5 19.61 Robert Varty, Grand Rapids MI 6 18.57 Bert Newman, West Bloomfield MI 7 18.38 Joanne Molt, Grand Rapids MI 8 18.10 Chris Nelson, Ann Arbor MI 9 17.75 Robert Korten, Frankfort MI 10 17.26 Mary Smith, Hazel Park MI 11 16.82 Richard Fortune, Ann Arbor MI 12 14.85 Milton Siegel, W Bloomfield MI 13 14.41 Michael McDonald, Rochester Hills MI 14 14.26 Dennis Carman, Plainwell MI 15 14.03 Norman Bolton, Beverly Hills MI 16 14.03 Debra Eaves, Northville MI 17 13.74 Mike Curley, Grand Rapids MI 18 13.45 Mitchell Simmer, West Bloomfield MI 19 13.00 Walt Casper, Grand Rapids MI 20 12.90 Judi Amatangelo, Northville MI 21 12.78 Robert Katz, Ann Arbor MI 22 12.56 Kenneth Kosloski, Holt MI 23 12.25 Patty Fred, Granger IN 24 12.25 Dave Fred, Granger IN 25 12.19 Geoff Goldich, Walloon Lake MI 26 11.96 Michael Giordano, Commerce Twp MI 27 11.70 Marge Pioch, Toledo OH 28 11.70 Jagjit Singh, East Lansing MI 29 11.60 David Gillespie, Northville MI 30 11.57 Nathan Banker, Flat Rock MI 31 11.50 Michael D Alioto, Birmingham MI 32 11.44 Robert Raf, W Bloomfield MI 33 11.39 Jim Stokes, Grand Rapids MI 34 11.31 Paul Nelson, Petoskey MI 35 11.21 Chuck Erbe, Ada MI 36 11.08 Art Andrewes, Saginaw MI 37 11.08 Dorothy Clark, Saginaw MI 38 11.07 Beverly Gardner, Farmington Hls MI 39 11.05 Grant Petersen, Taylor MI 40 10.84 Gerald Avery, Dewitt MI 41 10.52 Jill Gilbert, Toledo OH 42 10.50 Courtney Donovan, Sylvania OH 43 10.29 Stephen Carpman, Ann Arbor MI 44 10.22 Beverly Riordan, Ypsilanti MI 45 10.15 Mark Hess, Charlevoix MI 46 9.99 Charles Trammel, Grand Rapids MI 47 9.71 Thomas Overmire, Ann Arbor MI 48 9.61 David Copi, Ann Arbor MI 49 9.36 Ellen Hsi, Ann Arbor MI 50 9.35 William Rouse, West Bloomfield MI 51 9.31 Ed Williams, Northville MI 52 9.17 Donald Jones, Portage MI 53 8.82 Suzanne Baker, East Lansing MI 54 8.77 Janet Etienne, Lansing MI 55 8.72 Charles Federman, Bloomfield Hls MI 56 8.65 Gary Brinker, Maumee OH 57 8.53 Darryl Harrison, Grand Rapids MI 58 8.40 Han Wang, Ann Arbor MI 59 8.36 Satish Shah, Sterling Height MI 60 8.34 Walter Magee, Manitou Beach MI 61 8.17 Donald Sutton, Grand Rapids MI 62 8.12 John Stephani, Kalamazoo MI 63 7.97 Kerry Lafer, Farmington Hill MI 64 7.92 Donna Magrill, Grand Rapids MI 65 7.89 Henry Shevitz, Bloomfield Hls MI 66 7.89 Doug Scripture, Kalamazoo MI 67 7.74 Arlene Loca, Afton MI 68 7.69 Nancy Hammond, East Lansing MI 69 7.47 James Smyth, Lathrup Village MI 70 7.46 Don McCullough, Lambertville MI 71 7.42 Elsie Stanislaw, Grand Rapids MI 72 7.33 Georgene Cronin, Rochester Hills MI 73 7.26 Jack Shartsis, Huntington Wds MI 74 7.09 Nancy Erwin, Troy MI 75 7.03 Gerald Nehra, Muskegon MI 76 7.03 Dale Thayer, Indian River MI 77 7.02 John Allen, Tecumseh MI 78 6.83 Sonia Manchek, Ann Arbor MI 79 6.81 Ronald Horwitz, Farmington Hls MI 80 6.80 Dayle Harrison, Saugatuck MI 81 6.65 Don Barlow, Dansville MI 82 6.58 Leon Schmelzer, Bath MI 83 6.56 Bill Northrop, Schoolcraft MI 84 6.50 John Philbrook, Manchester MI 85 6.49 Anastasia Tessler, Ann Arbor MI 86 6.46 J Morris Swiger, Ann Arbor MI 87 6.43 Myron Charfoos, West Bloomfield MI 88 6.43 Dorothy Kuhn, Ann Arbor MI 89 6.43 Thomas Tom, Muskegon MI 90 6.35 Susan Tom, Muskegon MI 91 6.35 Connie Dugger, Birmingham MI 92 6.24 Michael Crane, Macomb MI 93 6.24 Ross Weinstein, Oakland MI 94 6.18 Steven Winokur, Rochester MI 95 6.14 George Jenkins, Bowling Green OH 96 6.14 Woodie Goddard, Bowling Green OH 97 6.13 Gary Hann, Ann Arbor MI 98 6.07 Steven Jacob, Birmingham MI 99 6.05 Edward Kukla, Petoskey MI 100 5.95 George Christian, Oakland Twp MI 101 5.92 John Bodish, Saint Joseph MI 102 5.80 Stuart Dombey, Ann Arbor MI 103 5.70 Fred Fayle, Rochester MI 104 5.68 Richard Bauman, Ann Arbor MI 105 5.66 Miriam Cotanch, Grand Rapids MI 106 5.63 Pat Doherty, Three Rivers MI 107 5.63 Jeff Edmunds, Stevensville MI 108 5.63 Peggy Doherty, Three Rivers MI 109 5.62 Steven Shumer, Farmington MI 110 5.62 Gail Nangle, Kalamazoo MI 111 5.61 Edward White, Grand Blanc MI 112 5.60 Cynthia Black, East Lansing MI 113 5.52 Jerry Stimpfle, Dansville MI 114 5.46 Stephen Allen, Rochester Hills MI 115 5.43 Gary Reed, Brutus MI 116 5.42 Walter Sobol, Sylvania OH 117 5.41 Gargi French, Ann Arbor MI 118 5.38 Vijaya Shrestha, Bowling Green OH 119 5.38 Robert Moyers, Liberty Center OH 120 5.36 Ben Broughton, Muskegon MI 121 5.36 Neal Strand, Rochester Hills MI 122 5.34 Vern Robinson, Lakeside MI 123 5.30 Bruce Sokol, Stevensville MI 124 5.23 Eva Rival, Bloomfield Hls MI 125 5.23 June Gulich, Waterford MI 126 5.23 Barbara Wardrop, Rockford MI 127 5.17 Mike Graham, Ann Arbor MI 128 5.14 Gisela Gunderson, Lowell MI 129 5.13 Ginny Poulter, Oakland Twp MI 130 5.06 Jim Banaszek, Washington MI 131 5.06 Emily Thayer, Toledo OH 132 5.05 Bill Kelser, Kalamazoo MI 133 5.03 Jerome Hasenjager, Troy MI 134 5.01 Victoria Vallone, Macomb MI 135 4.82 Shirley Metric, Alden MI 136 4.82 Jeanna Honer, Bellaire MI 137 4.80 Clair Waterson, Petoskey MI 138 4.79 Harry Jagtiani, Clarkston MI 139 4.78 Robert Crafton, W Bloomfield MI 140 4.78 Ronald Rogers, Troy MI 141 4.77 Gene Harris, Stevensville MI 142 4.74 Orrin Parmelee, Gobles MI 143 4.67 Penelope Rudolph, Grosse Pointe MI 144 4.64 Richard Menczer, Bloomfield Hls MI 145 4.64 Kip Westmeyer, Perrysburg OH 146 4.63 Thomas Hunt, Rochester Hills MI 147 4.59 David Whitehouse, Grand Rapids MI 148 4.53 Gene Benedict, Toledo OH 149 4.53 Karen Cornelius, Grand Rapids MI 150 4.50 Jeanine Dow, Kalamazoo MI 151 4.41 Carol Bertschinger, Harbor Springs MI 152 4.37 Leonard Melander, West Bloomfield MI 153 4.37 Charles Schiff, Birmingham MI 154 4.36 Stephen Hu, Okemos MI 155 4.35 Richard Thompson, Lake Orion MI 156 4.35 Gerald Dittrich, Troy MI 157 4.34 Brenda Bau, Kalamazoo MI 158 4.34 Alan Bau, Kalamazoo MI 159 4.33 Dhruman Shah, Lansing MI 160 4.30 Richard Furlow, Skaneateles NY 161 4.30 Sarah Furlow, Skaneateles NY 162 4.29 Vishwas Gadgil, Troy MI 163 4.26 LaVonne Reed, Brutus MI 164 4.22 Dick Purdy, Stevensville MI 165 4.21 Pamela Morse, Grosse Pointe MI 166 4.20 Jack Ross, Wauseon OH 167 4.17 Rebecca Brink, Belmont MI 168 4.16 Ron Woofter, Bowling Green OH 169 4.14 Jim Geissler, Sylvania OH 170 4.13 GERALD STEIN, Middleville MI 171 4.07 Sandi Bellner, Maumee OH 172 4.07 Yvonne Conroy, Grand Rapids MI 173 4.04 Kathy Newman, West Bloomfield MI 174 4.04 Lillian Back, Ann Arbor MI 175 4.03 Ann Katz, W Bloomfield MI 176 4.01 Pamela Brininger, Rochester Hills MI 177 4.00 Richard Becher, Bloomfield MI 178 3.98 Rick Bodette, Suttons Bay MI 179 3.92 Peter Bolgar, Southfield MI 180 3.92 Chinu Bhavsar, Ann Arbor MI 181 3.90 Robert Hatto, Ann Arbor MI 182 3.90 Timothy Romlein, Ann Arbor MI 183 3.88 Tom Eadie, Kalamazoo MI 184 3.86 John Gajar, Ann Arbor MI 185 3.85 Susan Jackson, Harbor Springs MI 186 3.84 Joan Young, Kalamazoo MI 187 3.83 Christopher Grant, New Lothrop MI 188 3.82 George Stankovich, Warren MI 189 3.80 Kathy Jernigan, Eaton Rapids MI 190 3.80 Jan Westmeyer, Perrysburg OH 191 3.79 Dave Williamson, Fenton MI 192 3.67 Art Nevins, Kalamazoo MI 193 3.64 Lucy Clark, Lansing MI 194 3.64 Myles Maddox, Pleasant Ridge MI 195 3.59 Edward Malenka, Grand Rapids MI 196 3.58 Joann Miller, St Clair Shrs MI 197 3.58 Thomas Miller, St Clair Shore MI 198 3.51 Fay Solomon, Southfield MI 199 3.50 Jerry Kaiser, Wolverine MI 200 3.48 Lakshmi Vora, Bloomfield Hls MI 201 3.47 James Phillips, Troy MI 202 3.46 John Kreag, Kewadin MI 203 3.46 Bette Wolf, Flint MI 204 3.45 Elwood Ott, Farmington Hls MI 205 3.38 Steven Kaplan, West Bloomfield MI 206 3.37 Richard Cantley, Birmingham MI 207 3.37 Dennis Waniolek, Shelby Township MI 208 3.29 Gerald Mandell, W Bloomfield MI 209 3.28 Ken VanAlstine, Eaton Rapids MI 210 3.27 Linda Gosling, Rochester Hills MI 211 3.26 Peter Erdman, Monroe MI 212 3.26 Carol Macksey, Toledo OH 213 3.26 Paul Smyth, Traverse City MI 214 3.26 Mary Van Cleve, Toledo OH 215 3.25 Jerrold Grossman, Rochester Hills MI 216 3.23 Marilyn Shore, Bloomfield MI 217 3.22 Mike Kerns, Okemos MI 218 3.21 Fran Peikert, Hickory Corners MI 219 3.21 Mike Peikert, Hickory Corners MI 220 3.20 Susan Smith, Milford MI 221 3.19 Duane Little, Muskegon MI 222 3.18 Suzanne McIlhiny, Dearborn MI 223 3.17 Eve Berland, Toledo OH 224 3.14 Susan Higbie, Gross Pointe MI 225 3.13 Ellis King, Flint MI 226 3.13 John Molt Jr, Grand Rapids MI 227 3.12 Frances Kawalec, Ann Arbor MI 228 3.12 Dick Long, Findlay OH 229 3.10 Charis Linklater, Haslett MI 230 3.09 Carolyn Deyett, Canton MI 231 3.08 Joan Bentz, Ann Arbor MI 232 3.08 Larry Lewis, Rochester MI 233 3.06 Gene Owens, Grand Blanc MI 234 3.05 Al Berland, Toledo OH 235 3.03 Richard Pass, Rochester Hills MI 236 3.03 Wendy Winnick, West Bloomfield MI 237 3.02 Ruth Metevier, Troy MI 238 3.01 Bonnie Hampton, Adrian MI 239 3.01 Dotty Warrick, Port Clinton OH 240 3.01 Marion Austin, Wauseon OH 241 3.01 Sardarsinh Gohel, Troy MI 242 3.00 Julianne Boggiano, Grand Rapids MI 243 3.00 Larry Willis, Petoskey MI 244 2.95 Curt Hofer, Novi MI 245 2.95 Jane Hall, Clinton Twp MI 246 2.94 Kitty Fisher, Plainwell MI 247 2.94 Eileen Mischler, Kalamazoo MI 248 2.94 Joanne Fiedler, Grand Rapids MI 249 2.93 Tim Berges, Tecumseh MI 250 2.92 Dick Koenig, Northport MI 251 2.92 Shad Khan, Perrysburg OH 252 2.90 David Dursum, Royal Oak MI 253 2.88 James Bloom, Orchard Lake MI 254 2.86 Mary Cafarelli, Flint MI 255 2.86 Jimmy Overzet, Sparta MI 256 2.85 Daniel Ragland, Perrysburg OH 257 2.85 Nora Wade, Plainwell MI 258 2.84 Eva Walker, Indian River MI 259 2.84 John Hastie, Indian River MI 260 2.81 Marian Gilbert, Kalamazoo MI 261 2.79 Kurt Dasher, Petersburg MI 262 2.79 Ron Guntsch, Sylvania OH 263 2.78 Rosemary Sharland, Auburn Hills MI 264 2.76 Marion Litt, W Bloomfield MI 265 2.75 Dee Miller, Ada MI 266 2.75 Kenneth Recker, Dimondale MI 267 2.73 Naresh Kapila, Rochester Hills MI 268 2.71 Mary Coon, Saint Joseph MI 269 2.71 Mary Keen, Dexter MI 270 2.71 Jill Culby, Benton Harbor MI 271 2.71 Julie Shaw, Hickory Corners MI 272 2.70 Edward "Tony" Westmeyer, Holland OH 273 2.68 Edward Spaans, Grand Rapids MI 274 2.67 Anand Agarwal, Farmington Hls MI 275 2.67 Sue Benedict, Toledo OH 276 2.67 Norma Simonds, Clawson MI 277 2.67 Dorothy Christopher, Milford MI 278 2.66 Jonathan Fleischmann, Bloomfield MI 279 2.64 Nancy LaTendresse, Ann Arbor MI 280 2.63 Dolly Brogger, Hickory Corners MI 281 2.63 Mary Jo Chiesa, Grosse Pointe MI 282 2.63 Dennis Blodgett, Grand Rapids MI 283 2.62 George Nicholas, Northwood OH 284 2.62 Bob Current, Curtice OH 285 2.60 Michael McGaw, Troy MI 286 2.60 Robert Solomon, West Bloomfield MI 287 2.60 Rich Jankowski, Midland MI 288 2.58 Jerry Kroot, Bloomfield MI 289 2.57 Duaine Benard, Redford MI 290 2.57 Rosemary McNair, Gross Pt Farms MI 291 2.57 Martha Henkel, Grosse Pointe MI 292 2.56 John Koschik, Livonia MI 293 2.55 Susan Marwil, Bloomfield MI 294 2.54 Allan Loeb, Ann Arbor MI 295 2.53 Joe Hollis, Charlevoix MI 296 2.53 Robert Kromm, St Clair Shrs MI 297 2.51 Roslyn Holtz, W Bloomfield MI 298 2.51 Carole Sutphen, Fremont MI 299 2.51 Elaine Guntsch, Sylvania OH 300 2.50 Ed Becker, Midland MI 301 2.50 Gary Luoma, Livonia MI 302 2.49 Kenneth Hays, Ypsilanti MI 303 2.49 Michael Kelingos, Plymouth MI 304 2.49 Lorene Hall, Bowling Green OH 305 2.47 Margaret Malenka, Grand Rapids MI 306 2.47 Elmer Johansen, Ann Arbor MI 307 2.47 Tai Chan, Troy MI 308 2.45 Janet Olson, South Haven MI 309 2.45 Seymour Mandell, Southfield MI 310 2.45 Kay Conklin, Glenn MI 311 2.42 Neil Manley Jr, Northville MI 312 2.41 Nancy Finkel, Bloomfield MI 313 2.41 Ellie Antisdale, Portage MI 314 2.40 Marilyn Crane, Livonia MI 315 2.39 Sue Flowers, Williamsburg MI 316 2.39 Larry Flowers, Williamsburg MI 317 2.38 Carol Cudzilo, Holland MI 318 2.38 Colette Beckman, Holland MI 319 2.38 Irene Kent, Kalamazoo MI 320 2.38 Gloria Webster, Grand Rapids MI 321 2.37 Philip Cousar, Grand Rapids MI 322 2.37 Ginny Alexander, Toledo OH 323 2.36 Mary Nadzam, Flat Rock MI 324 2.36 Dana McWilliams, Brownstown MI 325 2.33 Bruce Webber, Troy MI 326 2.33 Lawrence Freedman, Auburn Hills MI 327 2.32 L Nicholas Treinen, Lake Orion MI 328 2.31 Lee Herning, Findlay OH 329 2.30 Anne Czuchna, Kalamazoo MI 330 2.30 Suzy Burger, West Bloomfield MI 331 2.30 Bruce Brink, Belmont MI 332 2.29 Edward Bloom, West Bloomfield MI 333 2.27 Pat Geissler, Sylvania OH 334 2.25 Zoe Alpern, Troy MI 335 2.25 Bonnie Weinstein, Farmington MI 336 2.25 David Pratt, Kentwood MI 337 2.25 Dianne Arman, Brighton MI 338 2.24 Pat Updegraff, Saginaw MI 339 2.24 Jeff Dunn, Toledo OH 340 2.22 Bernadette Burkhardt, Petoskey MI 341 2.22 Don Burkhardt, Petoskey MI 342 2.21 Renee Shunta, Grand Haven MI 343 2.21 Donald Curtis, St Clair Shrs MI 344 2.19 Jill Koehler, Toledo OH 345 2.19 Dolores Bright, Milford MI 346 2.19 Elaine Miller, Maumee OH 347 2.18 Dolores Sverid, Saginaw MI 348 2.18 Arnold Fink, Farmington MI 349 2.16 Regina STEIN, Middleville MI 350 2.15 Judy Monaghan, Sylvania OH 351 2.15 Tom Vanderkuy, Holland MI 352 2.14 Cheryl Bloom, Orchard Lake MI 353 2.14 George Rutkowski, Birmingham MI 354 2.13 Carl Kaltwasser, Auburn Hills MI 355 2.13 Peter Patterson, Ada MI 356 2.11 Elaine Mickelson, Okemos MI 357 2.11 Gregory Bryan, Wyoming MI 358 2.10 Allen Schwenk, Portage MI 359 2.09 Carole Roberts, Flushing MI 360 2.08 Suzanne Dempster, Ann Arbor MI 361 2.08 Christi Nelson, Mandeville LA 362 2.08 Margaret Esch, Grand Rapids MI 363 2.07 Judy Culver, Traverse City MI 364 2.07 William Hamden, Shelby Twp MI 365 2.07 Bonnie Hamden, Shelby Twp MI 366 2.07 Vance Senecal, Saint Joseph MI 367 2.07 Lynne Bruehlman, St Joseph MI 368 2.06 Marilyn Maddox, Pleasant Ridge MI 369 2.06 Robert Palmer, Novi MI 370 2.06 Tip Conrad, Grand Rapids MI 371 2.06 George Seroka, Bloomfield MI 372 2.06 Marge Lapekes, Grand Rapids MI 373 2.05 Darryl Haynes, Holt MI 374 2.05 William Melot, Harbor View OH 375 2.05 Kathy Simpson, Birmingham MI 376 2.03 Lucy Peacock, Grosse Pnte Pk MI 377 2.03 Rosemary Bailey, Livonia MI 378 2.01 Evelyn Edmunds, Stevensville MI 379 2.00 Nancy Elliott, Ann Arbor MI 380 2.00 Jeanne Greer, Grand Rapids MI 381 2.00 David Aderente, Ann Arbor MI 382 2.00 Carol Cline, Grand Rapids MI 383 1.99 Cassandra Rodger, Troy MI 384 1.98 Elma Sterk, Hudsonville MI 385 1.97 Ann Bickford, Novi MI 386 1.97 Ann Haycock, Novi MI 387 1.97 Marilyn Rearick, Northville MI 388 1.97 Les Garay, Battle Creek MI 389 1.96 Paul Krenn, Grand Rapids MI 390 1.95 Patricia Becker, Southfield MI 391 1.95 Allan Becker, Southfield MI 392 1.94 Barbara Caldwell, Birmingham MI 393 1.94 Michelle Wilkie, Bloomfield Hill MI 394 1.93 Lynne Kilgus, Grosse Pointe MI 395 1.93 Linda Hill., East Lansing MI 396 1.92 Joan Schafer, Waterville OH 397 1.90 David Winer, Troy MI 398 1.90 Sandy Lipford, Monroe MI 399 1.90 William Archer, Mason MI 400 1.90 Rose Dunholter, Lambertville MI 401 1.90 Denise Brown, West Bloomfield MI 402 1.90 Melinda Muirhead, Bloomfield Hls MI 403 1.88 Margie Trowbridge, Wauseon OH 404 1.87 Carol Shanteau, Toledo OH 405 1.87 Robert Gay, Ypsilanti MI 406 1.87 John Erving, Ypsilanti MI 407 1.86 Mike Fichtner, Kalamazoo MI 408 1.86 Marjorie McClure, Grosse Pointe MI 409 1.85 Bob Ploegstra, Adrian MI 410 1.84 Walter Goldsmith, Bloomfield MI 411 1.84 Ferdinand Doll, Jr, Bloomfield MI 412 1.84 Charles Callam, Bloomfield Hill MI 413 1.83 Mari Kaftan, West Bloomfield MI 414 1.83 Brenda Fortunate, Grand Blanc MI 415 1.82 Richard Mayer, Fraser MI 416 1.82 Kathi Kan, Petoskey MI 417 1.80 Philip Smith, Fenton MI 418 1.79 Cathleen Kapatos, Bloomfield Hls MI 419 1.79 Tom Baer, Farmington Hlls MI 420 1.79 Charles Smith, Milford MI 421 1.77 Lilo Dare, Bloomfield MI 422 1.77 Leslie Desmond, Ann Arbor MI 423 1.75 William Arlinghaus, Ann Arbor MI 424 1.75 Jim Goodman, Redford MI 425 1.75 Joyce Bell, Oak Park MI 426 1.75 Mary Brooks, Grosse Pte Frms MI 427 1.75 Helen Pannock, 428 1.74 Mike Rowley, Kalamazoo MI 429 1.74 Joyce Downing, N Muskegon MI 430 1.72 Barbara Perkin, Grosse Pointe MI 431 1.71 Hazel Vantifflin, Shelby Township MI 432 1.71 Lou Adams, North Branch MI 433 1.70 Marietta Ankoviak, Romeo MI 434 1.70 Lynne Parker, Petoskey MI 435 1.70 Sandra Weaver, Washington MI 436 1.69 Edward Stang, Findlay OH 437 1.69 Betty Weldon, Temperance MI 438 1.69 Patricia Stang, Findlay OH 439 1.68 Martha Hooberman, Farmington MI 440 1.68 John Reed, Clarkston MI 441 1.67 Bill Burger, Bay City MI 442 1.67 Marlene Weny, Grand Rapids MI 443 1.67 Judith Narens, Franklin MI 444 1.67 Ilse Letson, Saginaw MI 445 1.66 Don Power, Kalamazoo MI 446 1.66 Thomas Beukema, Petoskey MI 447 1.66 Sandy Drinan, Saginaw MI 448 1.65 Mildred Bourdow, Saginaw MI 449 1.64 Molly Harrison, Northport MI 450 1.64 Merry Ball, Leland MI 451 1.63 James Schlage, Kalamazoo MI 452 1.63 Janis James-Rubin, Birmingham MI 453 1.62 Betty Andersen, Sterling Hts MI 454 1.62 Jane Mullin, East Jordan MI 455 1.62 Ruth Kukulski, Sterling Hts MI 456 1.61 Janet Ann Euth, Royal Oak MI 457 1.61 Pat Nelson, Honor MI 458 1.60 Barbara Richardson, Grand Rapids MI 459 1.60 Edward Zujko, Clinton Twp MI 460 1.60 Delores Poneman, Toledo OH 461 1.60 Bill Ryan, Helena OH 462 1.60 Carl Navarro, Dunbridge OH 463 1.59 George Pope, Farmington MI 464 1.58 Arlene Geisler, Clarkston MI 465 1.58 Bob Webber, Waterford MI 466 1.58 Kenneth Geisler, Clarkston MI 467 1.58 Patty McCracken, Grosse Pt Farms MI 468 1.58 Shirley Daly, Ann Arbor MI 469 1.58 Nancy Hohlfeldt, Grosse Pointe MI 470 1.58 Ronnie Meade, Saline MI 471 1.57 Susan Minder, Caledonia MI 472 1.55 Liz Kalb, Bloomfield MI 473 1.55 Ken Wiley, 474 1.55 Phil Bohlander, 475 1.55 Joyce Gottlieb, West Bloomfield MI 476 1.55 Michael Kiwak, Kewadin MI 477 1.55 Suzanne Stevenson, Bloomfield MI 478 1.55 Arnold Gottlieb, West Bloomfield MI 479 1.53 Ralph Raber, Toledo OH 480 1.52 Rosalie Philipp, Kalamazoo MI 481 1.52 Margaret Ruemenapp, Petoskey MI 482 1.52 Babette Wilder, West Bloomfield MI 483 1.52 Roberta Toll, Bloomfield Hill MI 484 1.52 Jeannette Aspenleiter, Petoskey MI 485 1.52 Sue Ann Martin, Bloomfield MI 486 1.51 Meg Wonser, Portage MI 487 1.51 Sharron Myler, Ada MI 488 1.51 Leslee Crowley, Berkley MI 489 1.51 Diane Alvin, Huntington Woods MI 490 1.51 John Wonser, Portage MI 491 1.50 Samuel Copi, Ann Arbor MI 492 1.48 Carol Purdy, Stevensville MI 493 1.48 Manus Nemeth, Warren MI 494 1.48 Karen Stevenson, Comstock Park MI 495 1.48 Patricia Winstanley, Marshall MI 496 1.48 Barbara Copi, Ann Arbor MI 497 1.47 Don Scheibly, Fostoria OH 498 1.47 Ann Williams, Owosso MI 499 1.46 Mike Lane, Clio MI 500 1.46 Gail Geiger, Ann Arbor MI 501 1.46 Rita Fagan, Flint MI 502 1.46 Sheryl Miller, Kalamazoo MI 503 1.46 Inderpal Bhatia, Ann Arbor MI 504 1.46 Gordon Fagan, Flint MI 505 1.46 Dolores Dunn, Wixom MI 506 1.46 Don McCabe, Birch Run MI 507 1.45 Barbara Reed, Grosse Pte Park MI 508 1.45 Roger Chan, W Bloomfield MI 509 1.44 Joan Fleitz, Perrysburg OH 510 1.44 Wilma Swayze, Auburn Hills MI 511 1.44 Jerry Hoot, Bowling Green OH 512 1.43 Selma Schwartz, Bingham Farm MI 513 1.43 Carol Anne Edgar, Grand Rapids MI 514 1.43 Carol Burkett, Rochester Hills MI 515 1.43 Sushila Aggarwal, Farmington MI 516 1.43 Norman Wechsler, West Bloomfield MI 517 1.42 Patricia Benevento, Ann Arbor MI 518 1.42 Matthew Evett, Ann Arbor MI 519 1.42 Murray Bloom, Novi MI 520 1.41 Nancy Dupont, Ypsilanti MI 521 1.41 Thom Allen, Bloomfield MI 522 1.41 Catherine Dumke, Grosse Pt Woods MI 523 1.41 Gail Sugar, Ann Arbor MI 524 1.41 Peter Dean, Sterling Height MI 525 1.41 Brenda Bryant, Ferndale MI 526 1.41 Steve O'Guin, Taylor MI 527 1.40 Sharon Foster, Jenison MI 528 1.40 Ellen Farr, Ann Arbor MI 529 1.40 Suzanne Hayes, Alpena MI 530 1.40 Gordon Parnes, Flint MI 531 1.40 Eugene Kales, East Lansing MI 532 1.39 Doris Luria, West Bloomfield MI 533 1.39 Pam Murdock, Beverly Hills MI 534 1.39 Pam Lumberg, West Bloomfield MI 535 1.39 Cydnie Reich, W Bloomfield MI 536 1.37 Laura Youngblood, Kalamazoo MI 537 1.37 Irene Mead, Grand Ledge MI 538 1.37 Dorothy Parent, Kalamazoo MI 539 1.37 Marcia Charkowski, Mattawan MI 540 1.36 Genie Baker, Kalamazoo MI 541 1.35 Donald Schenk, Lansing MI 542 1.35 Jim Koerber, Lansing MI 543 1.34 Marie Doyon, Fenton MI 544 1.34 Doris Horton, Royal Oak MI 545 1.34 Virginia Gajar, Ann Arbor MI 546 1.34 Kate Pierce, Flint MI 547 1.34 Susan Woodrow, Waterford MI 548 1.34 Jerry Grueter, Birmingham MI 549 1.34 Joanne Mosca, Saginaw MI 550 1.34 Ross Richardson, Dexter MI 551 1.33 Joel Shore, Bloomfield MI 552 1.32 Patricia Reich, Royal Oak MI 553 1.31 Patricia Kelly, Grosse Pointe MI 554 1.31 Gail Terry, Grosse Pointe W MI 555 1.31 Donna Bouman, Wyoming MI 556 1.30 Diane Allman, Kalamazoo MI 557 1.29 Phyllis Baas, Kalamazoo MI 558 1.29 David Richmond, Portage MI 559 1.28 D. Thomas Johnson, Dowling MI 560 1.28 Joan Carless, Howell MI 561 1.28 Catherine Francis, Charlevoix MI 562 1.28 Joel Grossman, Bloomfield Hill MI 563 1.28 Donna Machniak, Howell MI 564 1.28 Marilyn Vander Velde, Ann Arbor MI 565 1.28 Christine Owens, Grand Blanc MI 566 1.27 Greg Burrell, Midland MI 567 1.27 Edwin Van Dam, Holland MI 568 1.27 John Redfield, Bloomfield MI 569 1.27 Raj Patil, Bloomfield Hill MI 570 1.27 Gilberta Jacobs, West Bloomfield MI 571 1.27 Marshall Elzinga, Husonville MI 572 1.25 Sally Mounger, Kalamazoo MI 573 1.25 Freda Mills, East Lansing MI 574 1.25 Leonard Farber, MI 575 1.24 Shelley Boschan, Bloomfield Hill MI 576 1.24 Joyce Stuart, West Bloomfield MI 577 1.23 Ed Herstein, Ann Arbor MI 578 1.23 Sylvia Schwark, Midland MI 579 1.23 Cappy Gagnon, Notre Dame IN 580 1.23 Karin Raber, Toledo OH 581 1.23 Judy Morris, Grand Rapids MI 582 1.23 Karen Seble, Haslett MI 583 1.23 Louise Kring, Saginaw MI 584 1.23 Clark Malcolm, Ann Arbor MI 585 1.22 Margaret Halbrook, Petoskey MI 586 1.22 Diane Schafer, Lansing MI 587 1.22 Chris Peters, Rochester Hills MI 588 1.22 Liz Dickinson, Petoskey MI 589 1.21 Jan Haynes, Alanson MI 590 1.21 Mickey Barnhart, Charlevoix MI 591 1.19 Annette Vogelsang, Ada MI 592 1.19 Jon Isley, Portage MI 593 1.19 Julie Johnson, Richland MI 594 1.19 Helen VanAmburg, Dewitt MI 595 1.19 Bill Strickland, Gulf Shores AL 596 1.19 George VanAmburg, Dewitt MI 597 1.19 Arlea Conklin, Rockford MI 598 1.19 George Mowat, White Pigeon MI 599 1.19 Diane Broomberg, Grand Rapids MI 600 1.19 Celia Biener, Belmont MI 601 1.17 Robert Mendelson, Troy MI 602 1.17 Harold Karnes, Portage MI 603 1.17 Betty Clark, Midland MI 604 1.17 Franklin Kasle, Flint MI 605 1.17 Martin Hirschman, Southfield MI 606 1.17 Betty Wierenga, Grand Rapids MI 607 1.17 Joseph Manhart, North Muskegon MI 608 1.16 Linda Lutze, Northville MI 609 1.16 Duane Baker, Central Lake MI 610 1.16 LeAnn Gilbert, Central Lake MI 611 1.16 Renata Wasserman, Ann Arbor MI 612 1.15 Arnold Miller, Shelby Twp MI 613 1.15 Ilene Latsko, Rochester Hills MI 614 1.15 David Bogrette, Shelby Twp MI 615 1.15 Jean Hornbacher, Rochester Hills MI 616 1.14 Roberta Palmer, Ann Arbor MI 617 1.14 Betty Ott, Farmington Hls MI 618 1.14 Pam George, Ann Arbor MI 619 1.13 Don Passmann, Bloomfield Hill MI 620 1.13 Frances A Passmann, Bloomfields Hil MI 621 1.13 Jane Cornette, Portage MI 622 1.13 Sharon Barry, Portage MI 623 1.13 Ray Gentz, Ann Arbor MI 624 1.12 Arnold Black, Thompsonville MI 625 1.12 Ellen Silverest, Brighton MI 626 1.12 Jeannine Black, Thompsonville MI 627 1.12 Donald Hulander, N. Muskegon MI 628 1.12 Phyllis Cohn, Bloomfield Hls MI 629 1.12 Marsha Leiphart, Warren MI 630 1.12 Susan Morman, Plymouth MI 631 1.12 Helene Miller, Spring Lake MI 632 1.12 Julianne McKnight, Frankfort MI 633 1.11 John Euler, Benton Harbor MI 634 1.11 Bill Conklin, Saint Joseph MI 635 1.11 Judy Phillips, 636 1.11 Mary Lee Orr, Frankfort MI 637 1.11 Scott Miller, Auburn Hills MI 638 1.11 Susan Adamson, Ann Arbor MI 639 1.11 David Muzzall, Petoskey MI 640 1.11 Bob Istnick, Frankfort MI 641 1.11 Jerry Thornton, Ann Arbor MI 642 1.10 Judy Basch, Williamsburg MI 643 1.10 Bob Basch, Williamsburg MI 644 1.06 Phyllis Zimmerman, Warren MI 645 1.06 David Pingel, Kentwood MI 646 1.06 Marie Schwanitz, Gross Pt Woods MI 647 1.06 Robert Holmes, Canton MI 648 1.06 Shirley Devine, St Clair Shrs MI 649 1.06 Karen Holmes, Canton MI 650 1.06 Kathy Bodette, Suttons Bay MI 651 1.06 Darleen Yaskanin, Grand Blanc MI 652 1.05 Kim VanValkenburg, East Lansing MI 653 1.05 Ernamarie Messenger, East Lansing MI 654 1.05 Peggy Hicks, Plymouth MI 655 1.05 H Abrams, Huntington Wd MI 656 1.05 Janet Strope, Lansing MI 657 1.04 Roland Meade, Saline MI 658 1.04 Mary Bennett, Oakland MI 659 1.04 Mary McAlary, Grand Rapids MI 660 1.04 Scott Roland, Grand Rapids MI 661 1.02 Marcia Trappen, Lansing MI 662 1.01 Elease Davis, Southfield MI 663 1.01 Margurette Davis, Southfield MI 664 1.01 Jean Hull, Grosse Pt Farms MI 665 1.01 Nancy Stein, Huntington Wds MI 666 1.01 Robert Johnson, Suttons Bay MI 667 1.00 Neal Gehring, Royal Oak MI 668 1.00 Kai Hsi, Ann Arbor MI 669 1.00 James Burt, Flushing MI 670 1.00 Lois Booth, Birmingham MI 671 1.00 Edie Anderson, Bloomfield Hls MI 672 0.99 Bob Brandow, Toledo OH 673 0.99 Robert Boughton, Livonia MI 674 0.97 Julie Baba, Waterford MI 675 0.97 Diane Foerster, Kalamazoo MI 676 0.96 Ginny Steinman, St Joseph MI 677 0.96 John Dreifus, Farmington MI 678 0.96 Carl Goldfarb, Grand Blanc MI 679 0.96 Gerard Peplowski, Grosse Pointe MI 680 0.96 Hizir Yenigun, W Bloomfield MI 681 0.96 Bernie Evans, Franklin MI 682 0.96 Donald Oswald, Farmington MI 683 0.96 Etta Zivian, Bingham Farms MI 684 0.96 Betty Widman, Farmington MI 685 0.96 Linda Roth, W Bloomfield MI 686 0.96 Mary Herrold, Bloomfield Hils MI 687 0.96 Susan Solarz, Farminghton Hls MI 688 0.96 Julie Mrozowski, Rochester MI 689 0.95 Maurine Kuiken, Traverse City MI 690 0.95 Penny Sweeney, Traverse City MI 691 0.95 Fran Denawitz, Traverse City MI 692 0.95 Cheryl Perna, Highland MI 693 0.95 Jim Perna, Highland MI 694 0.94 Sat Mathur, Bay City MI 695 0.94 Dave Camp, Midland MI 696 0.93 Daniel Schiffer, West Bloomfield MI 697 0.93 Mary Murday, Rochester Hills MI 698 0.93 Linda Williams, Troy MI 699 0.93 Kathleen Hart, Maumee OH 700 0.93 Lavisa Gehring, Sylvania OH 701 0.92 Elaine Hall, Canton MI 702 0.91 Charlie Menthen, Fraser MI 703 0.91 Karen Allen, Kalamazoo MI 704 0.91 Marsha Harrison, Petoskey MI 705 0.90 Frank Drinan, Saginaw MI 706 0.90 Glenn Dashnier, Midland MI 707 0.89 Jeanne Paulson, Holland MI 708 0.89 Sue Smith, Bloomfield Hill MI 709 0.89 Laura Burke, Birmingham MI 710 0.89 Margie Oberfelder, Bloomfield Hls MI 711 0.89 Douglas Minder, Caledonia MI 712 0.89 Charlotte Tetzlaff, Plainwell MI 713 0.89 Mort Weldy, Saginaw MI 714 0.89 Lois DeBoer, Grand Rapids MI 715 0.89 Julie Arbit, Ann Arbor MI 716 0.89 Ken Irish, Kalamazoo MI 717 0.89 Dick Spigarelli, Holland MI 718 0.89 Val Bernecker, Grand Rapids MI 719 0.89 Patricia Jakubic, Shelby Township MI 720 0.89 Margaret Irish, Kalamazoo MI 721 0.89 Barb Hesse, Saginaw MI 722 0.88 Klaus Brondum, Ann Arbor MI 723 0.88 Margaret Bell, Warren MI 724 0.88 Larry Wagner, St Joseph MI 725 0.88 Donald Rumelhart, Ann Arbor MI 726 0.88 Kathy Snyder, Petoskey MI 727 0.88 Sally Stump, Petoskey MI 728 0.88 Albert Sayed, Superior Townsh MI 729 0.88 Suzie Wagner, St Joseph MI 730 0.88 Jean Shersmith, 731 0.87 Carol Fink, Farmington MI 732 0.87 Beverly Frank, Bloomfield MI 733 0.87 Douglas Devries, Grand Rapids MI 734 0.87 George Krohn, Linwood MI 735 0.87 David Frank, Bloomfield MI 736 0.87 Ron Stachowiak, Bay City MI 737 0.87 Kathleen Woudstra, Grand Rapids MI 738 0.86 Karel Howse, 739 0.86 Mary Street, Brutus MI 740 0.85 Jack Lawrence, St Clair Shores MI 741 0.85 Janet Wells, Grosse Pointe MI 742 0.84 Art Golumbia, West Bloomfield MI 743 0.84 Stu Cohen, Southfield MI 744 0.84 Bunkie VanderSalm, Portage MI 745 0.84 Penny Howley, Farmington MI 746 0.84 Linda Golumbia, West Bloomfield MI 747 0.84 Sarah Frakes, Grosse Pte Wds MI 748 0.84 Irving Hershman, Huntington Wd MI 749 0.84 Ann Mercier, Grosse Pointe MI 750 0.84 Evelyn Riddell, Grand Rapids MI 751 0.83 Phil Horwich, Kalamazoo MI 752 0.83 Louis Stern, Farmington MI 753 0.83 John Ester, Honor MI 754 0.83 Lorraine Silber, Southfield MI 755 0.83 Darleen Sweeney, Novi MI 756 0.83 James Hill, Beverly Hills MI 757 0.83 Kathy Hofer, Novi MI 758 0.81 Thomas Wittock, Flushing MI 759 0.81 Gail Wells, Benton Harbour MI 760 0.81 Donna Wittock, Flushing MI 761 0.81 Bill Petti, Frankfort MI 762 0.81 George Roth, Ypsilanti MI 763 0.81 Susan Michelotti, Birmingham MI 764 0.81 Mark Johnson, Findlay OH 765 0.81 Richard Hobrla, Lansing MI 766 0.81 Diane Mastri, Benton Harbor MI 767 0.81 Barbara Neufer, Beulah MI 768 0.81 Pat ORourke, Lansing MI 769 0.80 Nancy Buck, Beverly Hills MI 770 0.80 Pat Docis, Toledo OH 771 0.80 Lawrence Abbey, Flint MI 772 0.79 Jean Carpenter, Harbor Springs MI 773 0.79 Ruanne McElroy, Saint Joseph MI 774 0.79 John McAnally, Farmington MI 775 0.79 Jo Kreag, Kewadin MI 776 0.79 Jean Ryan, Saint Joseph MI 777 0.79 Lynn Ward, St Joseph MI 778 0.79 Sam Smith, Haslett MI 779 0.79 Judy Euler, Benton Harbor MI 780 0.78 Delphine Scott, Bloomfield Hill MI 781 0.78 Gomer Evans, Beulah MI 782 0.78 Joseph Stephenson, Lansing MI 783 0.78 Natalie Frazis, Farmington MI 784 0.78 G Weiss, Dearborn MI 785 0.78 J Weiss, Dearborn MI 786 0.77 Connie Craft, Ypsilanti MI 787 0.77 Kermit Schlansker, Ann Arbor MI 788 0.76 Donna Vlieger, 789 0.76 Hugo Vlieger, 790 0.76 Debbie Nisius, Waterville OH 791 0.76 Elaine Spiro, Oak Park MI 792 0.76 Nancy Nardizzi, Indian River MI 793 0.76 Marian Kohlenberg, Huntington MI 794 0.76 Ceil Feldman, West Bloomfield MI 795 0.76 Inger Thoen, Portage MI 796 0.76 Gale Novak, Sanford MI 797 0.76 Doris Lundteigen, Charlevoix MI 798 0.76 Donajean Lawson, Ann Arbor MI 799 0.75 Pamela Ziegel, Petoskey MI 800 0.75 Jean Fortune, Harbor Springs MI 801 0.75 Walter Bertschinger, Harbor Springs MI 802 0.74 Nancy Pavy, Bloomfield MI 803 0.74 Carol Maat, Holland MI 804 0.74 Janet Abramson-Borson, West Bloomfield MI 805 0.74 Michele Israel, Ann Arbor MI 806 0.74 Judy Harris, Portage MI 807 0.74 Deanna Holtzman, Bloomfield Hls MI 808 0.74 Gayle Wehrmeyeer, Holland MI 809 0.73 Marge Mckee, Kalamazoo MI 810 0.72 Mona Kaelber, Maumee OH 811 0.72 Deanna Greenberg, W Bloomfield MI 812 0.72 Elissa Dishell, Franklin MI 813 0.72 Helena Bartholomew, Birmingham MI 814 0.72 Tom Jager, Macomb MI 815 0.72 Judy Tann, Bingham Farms MI 816 0.72 Susan Wartell, Bingham Farms MI 817 0.72 Harrison Fletcher, Shelby Twp MI 818 0.72 Loren Hodson, Maumee OH 819 0.71 Berta Molasky, Petoskey MI 820 0.70 Barb Harbaugh, Harbor Springs MI 821 0.70 Paul Chirgwin, South Lyon MI 822 0.70 Lyle Brockway, Grand Rapids MI 823 0.70 Constance Jones, Brighton MI 824 0.70 Radka Demarest, Kalamazoo MI 825 0.70 Joanne Puro, Burton MI 826 0.70 Louise Connell, Grand Rapids MI 827 0.70 Edward Lough, Canton MI 828 0.70 Joan Wentz, Brighton MI 829 0.70 Mackie Helin, Davison MI 830 0.70 Ann Hart, St Ignace MI 831 0.69 Sylvia Bershad, Farmington MI 832 0.69 Chuck Menthen, 833 0.68 Pat Morrison, 834 0.68 Dick Crawford, 835 0.67 Burt Bothell, Grand Haven MI 836 0.67 Catherine Nickel, E Grand Rapids MI 837 0.67 Ardale Johnson, Allen Park MI 838 0.67 Jackie Faust, Dearborn MI 839 0.67 Dale Williams, Toledo OH 840 0.66 Charles Krawec, West Bloomfield MI 841 0.66 Olivia Birdsall, Ann Arbor MI 842 0.65 Erma Warden, Grand Rapids MI 843 0.65 Carl Lipnik, Bloomfield Hill MI 844 0.65 Mary Lou Monroe, Burton MI 845 0.65 Gerry Monroe, Burton MI 846 0.65 Suzann Sherk, Petoskey MI 847 0.65 Kirsten Bentzen-Bilkvis, Ann Arbor MI 848 0.65 Patti Stoner, Wayne MI 849 0.65 Leba Rautbort, West Bloomfield MI 850 0.65 Fred Batten, Grosse Pointe MI 851 0.65 Jeffrey Harness, G P Farms MI 852 0.65 Dianne Sradeja, Toledo OH 853 0.65 Irene Tschirhart, Davison MI 854 0.65 Sara Cannon, Toledo OH 855 0.64 Audrey Koloff, Farmington MI 856 0.64 Michael Kraut, Royal Oak MI 857 0.64 Roy Spencer, Muskegon MI 858 0.64 Sue Bowers, Maumee OH 859 0.64 Lynda Thal, W Bloomfield MI 860 0.64 Roslyn Kaufman, West Bloomfield MI 861 0.64 Sandra Burton, Grand Rapids MI 862 0.64 Edward Klarman, Southfield MI 863 0.64 Neva Kenyon, Middleville MI 864 0.64 Robert Bloom, West Bloomfield MI 865 0.64 Sue Schuler, Bellaire MI 866 0.64 Louise Haley, Bellaire MI 867 0.64 Michael Bird, Grand Rapids MI 868 0.64 Nancy Halsted, Bloomfield Hill MI 869 0.64 Irene Gay, 870 0.64 Gloria Roy, Grand Rapids MI 871 0.64 Jin Hu, Ann Arbor MI 872 0.64 Wayman Rossman, Colonial Beach VA 873 0.64 Julia Sanders, Holland MI 874 0.64 Peggy Rossman, Colonial Beach VA 875 0.64 Judy De Haan, Grand Haven MI 876 0.64 Donna Pafford, Essexville MI 877 0.64 Ruth Hill, Hastings MI 878 0.64 Elise Heuser, MI 879 0.64 Janet Howell, Holland MI 880 0.62 David Donegan, West Bloomfield MI 881 0.62 Diana Donegan, West Bloomfield MI 882 0.62 Barbara Button, Bloomfield MI 883 0.61 Mary K Mollhagen, Saginaw MI 884 0.61 Tiffany Butzbaugh, Berrien Springs MI 885 0.61 Jan Stewart, Saginaw MI 886 0.61 Jeanette Harter, Grand Rapids MI 887 0.61 Susan Evett, Ann Arbor MI 888 0.60 Percy Wu, Grand Rapids MI 889 0.60 Michele Jacobsen, Bloomfield Hlls MI 890 0.60 Ward Dobbin, Macatawa MI 891 0.60 Judy Felland, Saint Joseph MI 892 0.60 Ronald Lipowski, Rochester Hills MI 893 0.60 Hannah Moore, Belmont MI 894 0.60 Arun Desouza, Troy MI 895 0.60 Mollie Stein, Southfield MI 896 0.60 Cheri Abbe, Kalamazoo MI 897 0.60 Helen Boylen, Grandville MI 898 0.60 Sherry Butler, Kalamazoo MI 899 0.59 Jeanne Hernandez, Ann Arbor MI 900 0.59 Ann Woolf, Fremont OH 901 0.59 Russell Fomusa, 902 0.59 Carolyn Taylor, Fremont OH 903 0.58 Jake Schuurman, Three Rivers MI 904 0.58 William Winokur, West Bloomfield MI 905 0.58 Alice Hill, Haslett MI 906 0.58 Richard Hill, Haslett MI 907 0.58 Catherine Gay, Kalamazoo MI 908 0.58 Manu Sheth, Troy MI 909 0.57 Leslie Allen, Harbor Springs MI 910 0.57 Mary Wheeler, Ann Arbor MI 911 0.57 Dee Boylan, Monroe MI 912 0.57 Sue Wirt, North Baltimore OH 913 0.57 Ron Vandriesen, Toledo OH 914 0.57 Karen Beebe, Grand Blanc MI 915 0.57 Bill Wirt, North Baltimore OH 916 0.57 A Allard, Clarkston MI 917 0.57 Erv Mayhew, Saginaw MI 918 0.57 Mardell Dietz, Lansing MI 919 0.57 Elmer Haigh, Sylvania OH 920 0.57 John O'Neal, Frankfort MI 921 0.57 Carol Diebold, Pleasant Ridge MI 922 0.57 Martha Smith, Bloomfield MI 923 0.57 Ruth Rizzo, 924 0.57 Letty Haigh, Sylvania OH 925 0.57 Sandra O'Neal, Frankfort MI 926 0.57 Adelaide Laetz, Ann Arbor MI 927 0.57 Roger Leemis, Southfield MI 928 0.57 Terran Leemis, Bloomfield Hill MI 929 0.57 Edward Mayhew, Clio MI 930 0.57 Pat Roe, St Joseph MI 931 0.57 Pat Larsen, Lansing MI 932 0.56 Ann Brasch, Bloomfield MI 933 0.56 Miles Brasch, Bloomfield Hill MI 934 0.55 Wendy Speiser, Holland OH 935 0.55 Nitin Shah, Sterling Height MI 936 0.55 Joel Speiser, Holland OH 937 0.55 Lorraine Reasoner, Bingham Farms MI 938 0.54 Patrick Foley, Lansing MI 939 0.54 Pat Amort, Ann Arbor MI 940 0.54 Paul Kwiecien, Lansing MI 941 0.54 Mary Ann Greenawalt, Bloomfield Hill MI 942 0.54 Carol Winkelman, Southfield MI 943 0.54 Judith Kamins, Bloomfield Hls MI 944 0.53 Barbara Wright, Troy MI 945 0.53 Tom LeClear, Kalamazoo MI 946 0.53 Julie Williams, Benton Harbor MI 947 0.53 Kenneth Savage, Bloomfield Hlls MI 948 0.53 Katie Savage, Bloomfield Hlls MI 949 0.53 Millicent Empedocles, Ann Arbor MI 950 0.53 Richard McQuigg, Grand Rapids MI 951 0.53 Donna McGill, Saginaw MI 952 0.53 Bob Smith, Good Hart MI 953 0.53 Barbara McQuigg, Grand Rapids MI 954 0.53 Bob DeVries, Saint Joseph MI 955 0.53 Bill Bouma, 956 0.53 Larry Johnson, Holland MI 957 0.52 Thomas Warden, Grand Rapids MI 958 0.52 Marty Ross, Wauseon OH 959 0.52 Jo Stockstiel, Holland OH 960 0.52 James Rudolph, Ann Arbor MI 961 0.51 Alice Haggerty, Grosse Pointe MI 962 0.51 Joan Frear, Grosse Point MI 963 0.51 Elizabeth Hosea, St Clair Shores MI 964 0.51 June Jackson, Harbor Springs MI 965 0.51 Constance Tanner, Harbor Springs MI 966 0.51 Christine Schafer, Grosse Pt Farms MI 967 0.49 Linda Pfrommer, Grand Rapids MI 968 0.48 Diane Krueger, Kalamazoo MI 969 0.47 Beverly Pollock, Livonia MI 970 0.47 Norma Wonnacott, Ann Arbor MI 971 0.47 Darlene Smith, St Clair Shrs MI 972 0.47 Richard Smith, St Clair Shrs MI 973 0.47 Sally Spalsbury, Lansing MI 974 0.46 Cynthia Luce, Grse Pnte Farms MI 975 0.46 Mary Jo Burpee, Grand Rapids MI 976 0.46 Connie Klein, Traverse City MI 977 0.46 Carol Durentini, Perrysburg OH 978 0.46 Sue Desmond, Temperance MI 979 0.46 Cindy Stein, Farmington MI 980 0.46 Beverly Khan, Perrysburg OH 981 0.46 Catherine Nierle, Detroit MI 982 0.46 Chuck Burpee, Grand Rapids MI 983 0.46 Patricia Cosgrove, Grosse Pointe MI 984 0.45 Marilyn Collins, Rochester Hills MI 985 0.45 Ilene Fowler, Westland MI 986 0.45 Lois Beyer, Dearborn MI 987 0.45 Marilyn Schlage, Kalamazoo MI 988 0.45 Barbara Haber, Huntington Wds MI 989 0.44 Jan Garthe, Suttons Bay MI 990 0.44 Jane Buller, Traverse City MI 991 0.42 Edward Williams, Rochester Hills MI 992 0.42 Susan Slabocsky, Bloomfield Hill MI 993 0.42 Meg Baker, Rochester Hills MI 994 0.42 Rhonda Ran, Bloomfield Hill MI 995 0.41 Nancy Hanson, Bloomfield Hill MI 996 0.41 Marsha Woods, Bloomfield Hill MI 997 0.39 Diane Pasik, Sterling Hts MI 998 0.39 Lori Briscoe, Utica MI 999 0.39 Claire Abrams, West Bloomfield MI 1000 0.39 Ruthe Levine, Farmington Hils MI 1001 0.38 Margaret Manikas, Ann Arbor MI 1002 0.38 I Anne Sichel, Ann Arbor MI 1003 0.37 Bob Manzardo, Bellaire MI 1004 0.37 Kathy Larson, Paw Paw MI 1005 0.37 Margaret Adlhoch, Grosse Pte Frms MI 1006 0.37 Helen Davis, Eastport MI 1007 0.37 Elizabeth Sinkula, Kalamazoo MI 1008 0.37 Norm Rotter, Bingham Farms MI 1009 0.37 Joan Capuano, Grosse Pointe MI 1010 0.36 Lois Wodika, W Bloomfield MI 1011 0.36 Gail Hanson, Lake Orion MI 1012 0.36 Dore McGowan, Rochester MI 1013 0.36 Betty Westmass, St Joseph MI 1014 0.36 Jean Kennary, Grosse Pointe MI 1015 0.35 Jeanne Hines, Muskegon MI 1016 0.35 Lynn Root, Birmingham MI 1017 0.35 Susan Bailey Carman, Plainwell MI 1018 0.33 Connie Burt, Flushing MI 1019 0.32 Adele Sjoberg, Petoskey MI 1020 0.32 Connie Sherman, Ann Arbor MI 1021 0.32 Diane Nichols, Livonia MI 1022 0.31 Beverly Stokes, Kalamazoo MI 1023 0.31 Cheryl Krause, 1024 0.30 Barbara Jur, Warren MI 1025 0.30 Julie Herman, Birmingham MI 1026 0.30 Rita Rubin, Southfield MI 1027 0.30 Lynne Blachy, Petoskey MI 1028 0.30 Jerry Silverstein, Farmington MI 1029 0.30 Patti Grannis, Petoskey MI 1030 0.28 Jim Lefevre, Toledo OH Total Masterpoints reported: 2624.08 Players selected: 1030 out of 1541
Return to Top