Florida (Unit 128) STaC

Monday Evening, December 12, 2011
6 Clubs Participating, 62.5 Tables in Play

Monday Evening Championship Pairs Overalls
Monday Evening Invitational Pairs Overalls
Monday Evening 0-200 Pairs Overalls

Monday Evening Championship Pairs Session Awards
Monday Evening Invitational Pairs Session Awards
Monday Evening 0-200 Pairs Session Awards

St. Petersburg Bridge Club Results
St. Thomas Bridge Club Results
Gainesville Bridge Club Results
Jourdans Bridge Club Results
McGregor Point Bridge Club Results

Mirasol Country Club Results (Invitational)

Gainesville Bridge Club Results (0-200)

Monday Evening STaC Masterpoints Won
Total STaC Masterpoints Won (through Monday Evening)


Monday Evening Championship Pairs
46.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.50
1


Harvey Mandel - David Hurwitz; Jourdans Bridge Club70.64%
7.13
2


Ed Schulte - Kevin Dwyer; St. Petersburg BC69.91%
5.34
3


Ron Law - Jon Shuster; Gainesville BC66.20%
4.01
4


John Lewis - John Griscom; Jourdans Bridge Club65.95%
6.18
5
1
1
Joy Stanley - Marianne Avery; St. Thomas BC65.83%
4.64
6
2

Diana Cowan - Leo Cotta; Jourdans Bridge Club64.62%
3.48
3

Barbara Hollingsworth - Beth McMurray; St. Thomas BC63.75%
2.61
4

John Martin - Ed Bacher Jr; McGregor Point BC62.18%
1.96
5

Justine Flashman - Jean-Paul Coopee; St. Thomas BC60.83%
2.65
6
2
Patricia Torchia - Fred Warden; St. Thomas BC59.17%
1.99

3
Mike Bean - Mary Newsome; Gainesville BC56.71%
1.49

4
Martie Blazis - Sharon Thomas; McGregor Point BC55.13%
1.12

5
Pam Rodell - Bill Soll; McGregor Point BC53.85%
0.94

6
Sidney Katz - Joyce Funt; Jourdans Bridge Club52.97%

Return to Top


Monday Evening Invitational Pairs
9.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.67
1
1
1
Ronna Cooper - Marcia Sidney; Mirasol Country Club61.19%
2.00
2
2
2
Susan Schott - Susan Wax; Mirasol Country Club60.73%
1.50
3
3

Lorraine Quittman - Michael Quittman; Mirasol Country Club60.06%
1.13
4
4
3
Arlene Silvers - Norman Silvers; Mirasol Country Club57.61%
0.84
5
5
4
Gayle Kernkraut - Reva Oren; Mirasol Country Club57.50%
0.63
6

5
Lynn Kramer - Bobbie Weisberg; Mirasol Country Club56.68%

Return to Top


Monday Evening 0-200 Pairs
6.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.62
1
1

Don Collier - Pat Collier; Gainesville BC58.33%
1.22
2


Tom Young - Strat May; Gainesville BC56.67%
0.98
3
2
1
Susan Sonsini - Thomas Sonsini; Gainesville BC55.71%
0.74
4
3
2
PHYLLIS Shepard - James Miller; Gainesville BC52.86%
0.45
5/6


Kay Betts-Martin - Lois Tulenko; Gainesville BC52.50%
0.45
5/6


Carlos Maeztu - Jim Hodges; Gainesville BC52.50%

Return to Top


Mon Eve Championship Only Session

Section A

MPsABCNamesScore
1.67
1


Ed Schulte - Kevin Dwyer; St. Petersburg BC69.91%
1.17
2


Kim Dean - Tsing-Hai Wann; St. Petersburg BC62.96%
0.84
3


Gretchen Funk - Harry Kaufmann; St. Petersburg BC57.87%
0.58
4


Carol Rowland - Rudi Kastelic; St. Petersburg BC52.31%
0.91
1
1
Herb Franzen - John Dauvergne; St. Petersburg BC46.30%

Section A North-South

MPsABCNamesScore
1.33
1
1

Barbara Hollingsworth - Beth McMurray; St. Thomas BC63.75%
0.93
2
2
1
Patricia Torchia - Fred Warden; St. Thomas BC59.17%
0.62

2
Mary Shain - Margaret Quetel; St. Thomas BC50.83%

Section A East-West

MPsABCNamesScore
1.33
1
1
1
Joy Stanley - Marianne Avery; St. Thomas BC65.83%
0.93
2
2

Justine Flashman - Jean-Paul Coopee; St. Thomas BC60.83%
0.62

2
Marilyn Fredricks - Louise Arguin; St. Thomas BC50.83%

Section A North-South

MPsABCNamesScore
1.58
1


Ron Law - Jon Shuster; Gainesville BC66.20%
1.11
2


Evelyn Kleinsasser - Dimitri Bourilkov; Gainesville BC64.12%
1.12
3
1
1
Mike Bean - Mary Newsome; Gainesville BC56.71%
0.78
4
2

Patrick Thompson - Joan Goree; Gainesville BC56.25%

Section A East-West

MPsABCNamesScore
1.58
1


Adrian Dovell - John Brady; Gainesville BC60.65%
1.11
2


Patricia Dovell - Ronald Schoenau; Gainesville BC59.95%
1.12
3
1

Denis Whittaker - Nicki Whittaker; Gainesville BC56.48%
0.78
4
2
1
Frank Stagl - Jack Mecholsky; Gainesville BC51.62%

Section A North-South

MPsABCNamesScore
2.00
1


John Lewis - John Griscom; Jourdans Bridge Club65.95%
1.41
2
1

Diana Cowan - Leo Cotta; Jourdans Bridge Club64.62%
1.00
3


Peter Odorico - Donald Margolin; Jourdans Bridge Club64.35%
0.99
4
2

Gloria Rubin - David Tyler III; Jourdans Bridge Club57.10%
0.71
5
3

David Herwitz - Carla Herwitz; Jourdans Bridge Club55.81%
0.33
6


B. Baran - Diana Holt; Jourdans Bridge Club54.04%
0.49
4

Howard Schutzman - Ava Schutzman; Jourdans Bridge Club53.86%
0.82

1
Laurie Intondi - Reid Dean; Jourdans Bridge Club49.41%
0.57

2
Kevin Kurtz - Steve Hudson; Jourdans Bridge Club47.22%

Section A East-West

MPsABCNamesScore
2.00
1


Harvey Mandel - David Hurwitz; Jourdans Bridge Club70.64%
1.40
2


Linda Green - Tami Bane; Jourdans Bridge Club57.45%
1.00
3


Harold Dobson - Mike Grathwohl; Jourdans Bridge Club55.07%
1.34
4
1

Marc Beresin - Marvin Brown; Jourdans Bridge Club53.98%
0.94
5
2
1
Sidney Katz - Joyce Funt; Jourdans Bridge Club52.97%
0.67
6
3
2
Francois Irigoin - Judy Irigoin; Jourdans Bridge Club52.79%
0.47
4

Albert Tchemenian - Claudie Tchemenian; Jourdans Bridge Club52.72%

Section A North-South

MPsABCNamesScore
1.92
1


Esther Bankuti - Meg Klamp; McGregor Point BC60.10%
1.48
2
1

Fran Smith - Norman Cannon; McGregor Point BC56.25%
1.04
3
2

Don Radosevich - Anna Kay Utrup; McGregor Point BC55.61%
0.94
4
3
1
Pam Rodell - Bill Soll; McGregor Point BC53.85%
0.52
5
4

Margie Smink - Hilary Hayden; McGregor Point BC53.37%
0.66

2
Carl Book - Martha Book; McGregor Point BC48.88%

Section A East-West

MPsABCNamesScore
1.92
1
1

John Martin - Ed Bacher Jr; McGregor Point BC62.18%
1.34
2


Bee Hallett - Miles Thomson; McGregor Point BC55.45%
1.04
3
2
1
Martie Blazis - Sharon Thomas; McGregor Point BC55.13%
0.53
4/5


Robin Spriggle - Gloria White; McGregor Point BC53.69%
0.74
4/5
3

Edith Cagney - John Cagney; McGregor Point BC53.69%
0.62
4
2
David Duffy - Klara Imshaug; McGregor Point BC52.24%

Return to Top


Mon Eve Invitational Only Session

Section A North-South

MPsABCNamesScore
1.33
1
1

Lorraine Quittman - Michael Quittman; Mirasol Country Club60.06%
0.93
2
2
1
Arlene Silvers - Norman Silvers; Mirasol Country Club57.61%
0.67
3
3
2
Ruth Peskin - Carrol Zazik; Mirasol Country Club54.37%
0.47
4

3
Susan Lewis - Alan Lewis; Mirasol Country Club52.40%

Section A East-West

MPsABCNamesScore
1.33
1
1
1
Ronna Cooper - Marcia Sidney; Mirasol Country Club61.19%
0.93
2
2
2
Susan Schott - Susan Wax; Mirasol Country Club60.73%
0.67
3
3
3
Gayle Kernkraut - Reva Oren; Mirasol Country Club57.50%
0.47
4
4
4
Lynn Kramer - Bobbie Weisberg; Mirasol Country Club56.68%

Return to Top


Mon Eve 0-200 Pairs Only Session

Section B North-South

MPsABCNamesScore
0.81
1
1
1
Susan Sonsini - Thomas Sonsini; Gainesville BC55.71%
0.57
2
2

PHYLLIS Shepard - James Miller; Gainesville BC52.86%
0.41
3


Kay Betts-Martin - Lois Tulenko; Gainesville BC52.50%

Section B East-West

MPsABCNamesScore
0.81
1
1

Don Collier - Pat Collier; Gainesville BC58.33%
0.57
2


Tom Young - Strat May; Gainesville BC56.67%
0.41
3


Carlos Maeztu - Jim Hodges; Gainesville BC52.50%
0.45

1
Ann Cassin - Jim Cassin; Gainesville BC46.25%

Return to Top



 
 
 
  EVENT:Mon Eve Championship     |SESSION:Only         |SECTION: A
  ------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,-----------------
  DATE:December 12, 2011  |SANCTION:ST1112030 | 12/13/2011 15:10|EVENT CODE:03OP
  ---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- -----------------
  CITY:Various (STaC)  |RATING:STAC, CLUB:127001            |MOVEMENT:ONE WINNER
  ------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- ---------------------
  AVE:   50.0 |TOP:   4 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/750  |TOURN:Florida (Unit 128) STaC
  ------------ --------- ------------------------- -------------------------------
  PAIRS IN STRAT A=10/B=3/C=3                      ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------,
  -------------------------------------------------|   |      Overall    |           Section       |Final    |
  No Name                   Name                   |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards   |
  ------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- --------- 
   1 Barbara Steffek        Steven Wallis            A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     47.69          
   2 Herb Franzen           John Dauvergne           C   .     .     .   |   .     1     1     46.30  0.91(SB)
   3 Ed Schulte             Kevin Dwyer              A   2     .     .   |   1     .     .     69.91  7.13(OA)
   4 Nick Smith             Rahn Smith               A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     50.93          
   5 Gretchen Funk          Harry Kaufmann           A   .     .     .   |   3     .     .     57.87  0.84(SA)
   6 James Quigley          Richard Nadeau           C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     28.70          
   7 Shirley Drof           Bruce Bates              C   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     31.94          
   8 Kim Dean               Tsing-Hai Wann           A   .     .     .   |   2     .     .     62.96  1.17(SA)
   9 Carol Rowland          Rudi Kastelic            A   .     .     .   |   4     .     .     52.31  0.58(SA)
  10 Charles Gill           Carol Garnett            A   .     .     .   |   .     .     .     51.39          
                                            Totals                                            500.00
   RESULTS OF BOARD 1
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          100    1.00   3.00 4-Smith-Smith vs 1-Steffek-Wallis
           50    2.00   2.00 6-Quigley-Nadeau vs 5-Funk-Kaufmann
          110    0.00   4.00 7-Drof-Bates vs 3-Schulte-Dwyer
    120          3.00   1.00 9-Rowland-Kastelic vs 2-Franzen-Dauvergne
    130          4.00   0.00 10-Gill-Garnett vs 8-Dean-Wann
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 2
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
     50          4.00   0.00 4-Smith-Smith vs 1-Steffek-Wallis
          400    1.00   3.00 6-Quigley-Nadeau vs 5-Funk-Kaufmann
          460    0.00   4.00 7-Drof-Bates vs 3-Schulte-Dwyer
          150    2.00   2.00 9-Rowland-Kastelic vs 2-Franzen-Dauvergne
           90    3.00   1.00 10-Gill-Garnett vs 8-Dean-Wann
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 3
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    200          4.00   0.00 4-Smith-Smith vs 1-Steffek-Wallis
          500    0.50   3.50 6-Quigley-Nadeau vs 5-Funk-Kaufmann
          500    0.50   3.50 7-Drof-Bates vs 3-Schulte-Dwyer
           50    3.00   1.00 9-Rowland-Kastelic vs 2-Franzen-Dauvergne
          300    2.00   2.00 10-Gill-Garnett vs 8-Dean-Wann
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 4
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          620    2.00   2.00 1-Steffek-Wallis vs 3-Schulte-Dwyer
          620    2.00   2.00 5-Funk-Kaufmann vs 2-Franzen-Dauvergne
          650    0.00   4.00 7-Drof-Bates vs 6-Quigley-Nadeau
          170    4.00   0.00 8-Dean-Wann vs 4-Smith-Smith
          620    2.00   2.00 10-Gill-Garnett vs 9-Rowland-Kastelic
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 5
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          430    0.00   4.00 1-Steffek-Wallis vs 3-Schulte-Dwyer
    100          4.00   0.00 5-Funk-Kaufmann vs 2-Franzen-Dauvergne
          120    1.00   3.00 7-Drof-Bates vs 6-Quigley-Nadeau
     50          2.50   1.50 8-Dean-Wann vs 4-Smith-Smith
     50          2.50   1.50 10-Gill-Garnett vs 9-Rowland-Kastelic
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 6
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          660    1.00   3.00 1-Steffek-Wallis vs 3-Schulte-Dwyer
          690    0.00   4.00 5-Funk-Kaufmann vs 2-Franzen-Dauvergne
    400          4.00   0.00 7-Drof-Bates vs 6-Quigley-Nadeau
          600    3.00   1.00 8-Dean-Wann vs 4-Smith-Smith
          620    2.00   2.00 10-Gill-Garnett vs 9-Rowland-Kastelic
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 7
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          200    1.00   3.00 2-Franzen-Dauvergne vs 4-Smith-Smith
          200    1.00   3.00 6-Quigley-Nadeau vs 3-Schulte-Dwyer
    680          4.00   0.00 8-Dean-Wann vs 7-Drof-Bates
          200    1.00   3.00 9-Rowland-Kastelic vs 5-Funk-Kaufmann
    180          3.00   1.00 10-Gill-Garnett vs 1-Steffek-Wallis
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 8
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
     50          4.00   0.00 2-Franzen-Dauvergne vs 4-Smith-Smith
          460    0.00   4.00 6-Quigley-Nadeau vs 3-Schulte-Dwyer
          400    3.00   1.00 8-Dean-Wann vs 7-Drof-Bates
          430    1.50   2.50 9-Rowland-Kastelic vs 5-Funk-Kaufmann
          430    1.50   2.50 10-Gill-Garnett vs 1-Steffek-Wallis
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 9
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    100          3.00   1.00 2-Franzen-Dauvergne vs 4-Smith-Smith
          500    0.00   4.00 6-Quigley-Nadeau vs 3-Schulte-Dwyer
    200          4.00   0.00 8-Dean-Wann vs 7-Drof-Bates
           50    1.50   2.50 9-Rowland-Kastelic vs 5-Funk-Kaufmann
           50    1.50   2.50 10-Gill-Garnett vs 1-Steffek-Wallis
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 10
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          170    4.00   0.00 1-Steffek-Wallis vs 6-Quigley-Nadeau
          620    1.50   2.50 3-Schulte-Dwyer vs 5-Funk-Kaufmann
          620    1.50   2.50 7-Drof-Bates vs 4-Smith-Smith
          620    1.50   2.50 9-Rowland-Kastelic vs 8-Dean-Wann
          620    1.50   2.50 10-Gill-Garnett vs 2-Franzen-Dauvergne
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 11
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          100    1.50   2.50 1-Steffek-Wallis vs 6-Quigley-Nadeau
     50          4.00   0.00 3-Schulte-Dwyer vs 5-Funk-Kaufmann
           50    3.00   1.00 7-Drof-Bates vs 4-Smith-Smith
          200    0.00   4.00 9-Rowland-Kastelic vs 8-Dean-Wann
          100    1.50   2.50 10-Gill-Garnett vs 2-Franzen-Dauvergne
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 12
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          120    1.00   3.00 1-Steffek-Wallis vs 6-Quigley-Nadeau
     50          3.50   0.50 3-Schulte-Dwyer vs 5-Funk-Kaufmann
     50          3.50   0.50 7-Drof-Bates vs 4-Smith-Smith
          120    1.00   3.00 9-Rowland-Kastelic vs 8-Dean-Wann
          120    1.00   3.00 10-Gill-Garnett vs 2-Franzen-Dauvergne
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 13
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    140          2.50   1.50 1-Steffek-Wallis vs 9-Rowland-Kastelic
          100    0.50   3.50 2-Franzen-Dauvergne vs 7-Drof-Bates
    620          4.00   0.00 4-Smith-Smith vs 6-Quigley-Nadeau
          100    0.50   3.50 8-Dean-Wann vs 5-Funk-Kaufmann
    140          2.50   1.50 10-Gill-Garnett vs 3-Schulte-Dwyer
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 14
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
           80    1.00   3.00 1-Steffek-Wallis vs 9-Rowland-Kastelic
    110          4.00   0.00 2-Franzen-Dauvergne vs 7-Drof-Bates
    100          3.00   1.00 4-Smith-Smith vs 6-Quigley-Nadeau
     50          2.00   2.00 8-Dean-Wann vs 5-Funk-Kaufmann
          760    0.00   4.00 10-Gill-Garnett vs 3-Schulte-Dwyer
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 15
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    140          4.00   0.00 1-Steffek-Wallis vs 9-Rowland-Kastelic
     50          2.00   2.00 2-Franzen-Dauvergne vs 7-Drof-Bates
    100          3.00   1.00 4-Smith-Smith vs 6-Quigley-Nadeau
          100    1.00   3.00 8-Dean-Wann vs 5-Funk-Kaufmann
          130    0.00   4.00 10-Gill-Garnett vs 3-Schulte-Dwyer
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 16
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    300          1.00   3.00 2-Franzen-Dauvergne vs 1-Steffek-Wallis
    400          3.00   1.00 3-Schulte-Dwyer vs 8-Dean-Wann
    400          3.00   1.00 5-Funk-Kaufmann vs 7-Drof-Bates
          100    0.00   4.00 9-Rowland-Kastelic vs 6-Quigley-Nadeau
    400          3.00   1.00 10-Gill-Garnett vs 4-Smith-Smith
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 17
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    130          1.00   3.00 2-Franzen-Dauvergne vs 1-Steffek-Wallis
    400          2.50   1.50 3-Schulte-Dwyer vs 8-Dean-Wann
    400          2.50   1.50 5-Funk-Kaufmann vs 7-Drof-Bates
    800          4.00   0.00 9-Rowland-Kastelic vs 6-Quigley-Nadeau
          100    0.00   4.00 10-Gill-Garnett vs 4-Smith-Smith
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 18
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          450    1.50   2.50 2-Franzen-Dauvergne vs 1-Steffek-Wallis
          690    0.00   4.00 3-Schulte-Dwyer vs 8-Dean-Wann
    140          4.00   0.00 5-Funk-Kaufmann vs 7-Drof-Bates
          420    3.00   1.00 9-Rowland-Kastelic vs 6-Quigley-Nadeau
          450    1.50   2.50 10-Gill-Garnett vs 4-Smith-Smith
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 19
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    110          2.00   2.00 1-Steffek-Wallis vs 7-Drof-Bates
    400          4.00   0.00 3-Schulte-Dwyer vs 2-Franzen-Dauvergne
           50    0.00   4.00 4-Smith-Smith vs 9-Rowland-Kastelic
    200          3.00   1.00 6-Quigley-Nadeau vs 8-Dean-Wann
      PASS       1.00   3.00 10-Gill-Garnett vs 5-Funk-Kaufmann
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 20
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    150          3.00   1.00 1-Steffek-Wallis vs 7-Drof-Bates
    500          4.00   0.00 3-Schulte-Dwyer vs 2-Franzen-Dauvergne
          100    1.00   3.00 4-Smith-Smith vs 9-Rowland-Kastelic
          200    0.00   4.00 6-Quigley-Nadeau vs 8-Dean-Wann
    140          2.00   2.00 10-Gill-Garnett vs 5-Funk-Kaufmann
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 21
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          140    1.00   3.00 1-Steffek-Wallis vs 7-Drof-Bates
    100          3.50   0.50 3-Schulte-Dwyer vs 2-Franzen-Dauvergne
           70    2.00   2.00 4-Smith-Smith vs 9-Rowland-Kastelic
          800    0.00   4.00 6-Quigley-Nadeau vs 8-Dean-Wann
    100          3.50   0.50 10-Gill-Garnett vs 5-Funk-Kaufmann
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 22
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    200          2.00   2.00 2-Franzen-Dauvergne vs 8-Dean-Wann
    420          4.00   0.00 4-Smith-Smith vs 3-Schulte-Dwyer
    170          1.00   3.00 5-Funk-Kaufmann vs 1-Steffek-Wallis
    110          0.00   4.00 7-Drof-Bates vs 9-Rowland-Kastelic
    300          3.00   1.00 10-Gill-Garnett vs 6-Quigley-Nadeau
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 23
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          140    1.00   3.00 2-Franzen-Dauvergne vs 8-Dean-Wann
    100          3.00   1.00 4-Smith-Smith vs 3-Schulte-Dwyer
    100          3.00   1.00 5-Funk-Kaufmann vs 1-Steffek-Wallis
          620    0.00   4.00 7-Drof-Bates vs 9-Rowland-Kastelic
    100          3.00   1.00 10-Gill-Garnett vs 6-Quigley-Nadeau
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 24
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
          920    0.00   4.00 2-Franzen-Dauvergne vs 8-Dean-Wann
          420    3.50   0.50 4-Smith-Smith vs 3-Schulte-Dwyer
          430    2.00   2.00 5-Funk-Kaufmann vs 1-Steffek-Wallis
          490    1.00   3.00 7-Drof-Bates vs 9-Rowland-Kastelic
          420    3.50   0.50 10-Gill-Garnett vs 6-Quigley-Nadeau
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 25
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
    100          3.00   1.00 3-Schulte-Dwyer vs 9-Rowland-Kastelic
    100          3.00   1.00 5-Funk-Kaufmann vs 4-Smith-Smith
         1150    0.00   4.00 6-Quigley-Nadeau vs 2-Franzen-Dauvergne
    100          3.00   1.00 8-Dean-Wann vs 1-Steffek-Wallis
          130    1.00   3.00 10-Gill-Garnett vs 7-Drof-Bates
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 26
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
     90          3.00   1.00 3-Schulte-Dwyer vs 9-Rowland-Kastelic
          100    0.50   3.50 5-Funk-Kaufmann vs 4-Smith-Smith
          100    0.50   3.50 6-Quigley-Nadeau vs 2-Franzen-Dauvergne
     90          3.00   1.00 8-Dean-Wann vs 1-Steffek-Wallis
     90          3.00   1.00 10-Gill-Garnett vs 7-Drof-Bates
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
   RESULTS OF BOARD 27
     SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
    N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
           50    1.00   3.00 3-Schulte-Dwyer vs 9-Rowland-Kastelic
    140          4.00   0.00 5-Funk-Kaufmann vs 4-Smith-Smith
           50    1.00   3.00 6-Quigley-Nadeau vs 2-Franzen-Dauvergne
           50    1.00   3.00 8-Dean-Wann vs 1-Steffek-Wallis
    120          3.00   1.00 10-Gill-Garnett vs 7-Drof-Bates
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  
  
Return to Top
EVENT:Mon Eve Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S ------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,----------------- DATE:December 12, 2011 |SANCTION:ST1112030 | 12/13/2011 15:10|EVENT CODE:03OP ---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- ----------------- CITY:Various (STaC) |RATING:STAC, CLUB:131938 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL ------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- --------------------- AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 5 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/750 |TOURN:Florida (Unit 128) STaC ------------ --------- ------------------------- ------------------------------- PAIRS IN STRAT A=6/B=6/C=5 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------, -------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final | No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards | ------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- --------- 1 Barbara Hollingsworth Beth McMurray B . 3 . | 1 1 . 63.75 3.48(OB) 2 Diane Rossi Chuck Barry C . . . | . . . 49.17 3 Mary Shain Margaret Quetel C . . . | . . 2 50.83 0.62(SC) 4 Doreen Heyne Mark Hodge C . . . | . . . 37.92 5 Norman Heyne Jack Golden C . . . | . . . 39.17 6 Patricia Torchia Fred Warden C . 6 2 | 2 2 1 59.17 2.65(OC) Totals 300.01 EVENT:Mon Eve Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W ------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,----------------- DATE:December 12, 2011 |SANCTION:ST1112030 | 12/13/2011 15:10|EVENT CODE:03OP ---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- ----------------- CITY:Various (STaC) |RATING:STAC, CLUB:131938 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL ------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- --------------------- AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 5 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/750 |TOURN:Florida (Unit 128) STaC ------------ --------- ------------------------- ------------------------------- PAIRS IN STRAT A=6/B=6/C=5 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------, -------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final | No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards | ------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- --------- 1 Justine Flashman Jean-Paul Coopee B . 5 . | 2 2 . 60.83 1.96(OB) 2 Joy Stanley Marianne Avery C 5 1 1 | 1 1 1 65.83 6.18(OB) 3 Sandra Tate Ed Trupp C . . . | . . . 47.92 4 Diana Dubois Michael Dubois C . . . | . . . 41.67 5 Marilyn Fredricks Louise Arguin C . . . | . . 2 50.83 0.62(SC) 6 Ilene Miller Mel Miller C . . . | . . . 32.92 Totals 300.00 RESULTS OF BOARD 1 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 150 4.50 0.50 1-Hollingsworth-McMurray vs 1-Flashman-Coopee 50 2.00 3.00 2-Rossi-Barry vs 3-Tate-Trupp 150 4.50 0.50 3-Shain-Quetel vs 5-Fredricks-Arguin 100 0.00 5.00 4-Heyne-Hodge vs 2-Stanley-Avery 50 1.00 4.00 5-Heyne-Golden vs 4-Dubois-Dubois 130 3.00 2.00 6-Torchia-Warden vs 6-Miller-Miller ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 2 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 300 1.50 3.50 1-Hollingsworth-McMurray vs 1-Flashman-Coopee 430 0.00 5.00 2-Rossi-Barry vs 3-Tate-Trupp 300 1.50 3.50 3-Shain-Quetel vs 5-Fredricks-Arguin 110 3.00 2.00 4-Heyne-Hodge vs 2-Stanley-Avery 50 4.00 1.00 5-Heyne-Golden vs 4-Dubois-Dubois 250 5.00 0.00 6-Torchia-Warden vs 6-Miller-Miller ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 3 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 200 5.00 0.00 1-Hollingsworth-McMurray vs 1-Flashman-Coopee 110 2.50 2.50 2-Rossi-Barry vs 3-Tate-Trupp 100 1.00 4.00 3-Shain-Quetel vs 5-Fredricks-Arguin 110 2.50 2.50 4-Heyne-Hodge vs 2-Stanley-Avery 150 0.00 5.00 5-Heyne-Golden vs 4-Dubois-Dubois 140 4.00 1.00 6-Torchia-Warden vs 6-Miller-Miller ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 4 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 620 2.00 3.00 1-Hollingsworth-McMurray vs 1-Flashman-Coopee 620 2.00 3.00 2-Rossi-Barry vs 3-Tate-Trupp 620 2.00 3.00 3-Shain-Quetel vs 5-Fredricks-Arguin 620 2.00 3.00 4-Heyne-Hodge vs 2-Stanley-Avery 620 2.00 3.00 5-Heyne-Golden vs 4-Dubois-Dubois 170 5.00 0.00 6-Torchia-Warden vs 6-Miller-Miller ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 5 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 110 4.00 1.00 1-Hollingsworth-McMurray vs 6-Miller-Miller 400 2.00 3.00 2-Rossi-Barry vs 2-Stanley-Avery 170 3.00 2.00 3-Shain-Quetel vs 4-Dubois-Dubois 420 0.50 4.50 4-Heyne-Hodge vs 1-Flashman-Coopee 420 0.50 4.50 5-Heyne-Golden vs 3-Tate-Trupp 50 5.00 0.00 6-Torchia-Warden vs 5-Fredricks-Arguin ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 6 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 600 3.50 1.50 1-Hollingsworth-McMurray vs 6-Miller-Miller 620 1.00 4.00 2-Rossi-Barry vs 2-Stanley-Avery 100 5.00 0.00 3-Shain-Quetel vs 4-Dubois-Dubois 620 1.00 4.00 4-Heyne-Hodge vs 1-Flashman-Coopee 600 3.50 1.50 5-Heyne-Golden vs 3-Tate-Trupp 620 1.00 4.00 6-Torchia-Warden vs 5-Fredricks-Arguin ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 7 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 620 4.00 1.00 1-Hollingsworth-McMurray vs 6-Miller-Miller 230 2.00 3.00 2-Rossi-Barry vs 2-Stanley-Avery 620 4.00 1.00 3-Shain-Quetel vs 4-Dubois-Dubois 620 4.00 1.00 4-Heyne-Hodge vs 1-Flashman-Coopee 110 1.00 4.00 5-Heyne-Golden vs 3-Tate-Trupp 100 0.00 5.00 6-Torchia-Warden vs 5-Fredricks-Arguin ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 8 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 150 5.00 0.00 1-Hollingsworth-McMurray vs 6-Miller-Miller 490 0.00 5.00 2-Rossi-Barry vs 2-Stanley-Avery 130 3.00 2.00 3-Shain-Quetel vs 4-Dubois-Dubois 430 1.50 3.50 4-Heyne-Hodge vs 1-Flashman-Coopee 430 1.50 3.50 5-Heyne-Golden vs 3-Tate-Trupp 110 4.00 1.00 6-Torchia-Warden vs 5-Fredricks-Arguin ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 9 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 200 4.50 0.50 1-Hollingsworth-McMurray vs 5-Fredricks-Arguin 120 1.00 4.00 2-Rossi-Barry vs 1-Flashman-Coopee 110 2.00 3.00 3-Shain-Quetel vs 3-Tate-Trupp 100 3.00 2.00 4-Heyne-Hodge vs 6-Miller-Miller 300 0.00 5.00 5-Heyne-Golden vs 2-Stanley-Avery 200 4.50 0.50 6-Torchia-Warden vs 4-Dubois-Dubois ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 10 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 620 3.00 2.00 1-Hollingsworth-McMurray vs 5-Fredricks-Arguin 620 3.00 2.00 2-Rossi-Barry vs 1-Flashman-Coopee 620 3.00 2.00 3-Shain-Quetel vs 3-Tate-Trupp 170 0.50 4.50 4-Heyne-Hodge vs 6-Miller-Miller 650 5.00 0.00 5-Heyne-Golden vs 2-Stanley-Avery 170 0.50 4.50 6-Torchia-Warden vs 4-Dubois-Dubois ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 11 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 200 0.00 5.00 1-Hollingsworth-McMurray vs 5-Fredricks-Arguin 150 1.50 3.50 2-Rossi-Barry vs 1-Flashman-Coopee 50 4.50 0.50 3-Shain-Quetel vs 3-Tate-Trupp 100 3.00 2.00 4-Heyne-Hodge vs 6-Miller-Miller 150 1.50 3.50 5-Heyne-Golden vs 2-Stanley-Avery 50 4.50 0.50 6-Torchia-Warden vs 4-Dubois-Dubois ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 12 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 120 2.00 3.00 1-Hollingsworth-McMurray vs 5-Fredricks-Arguin 120 2.00 3.00 2-Rossi-Barry vs 1-Flashman-Coopee 120 2.00 3.00 3-Shain-Quetel vs 3-Tate-Trupp 120 2.00 3.00 4-Heyne-Hodge vs 6-Miller-Miller 120 2.00 3.00 5-Heyne-Golden vs 2-Stanley-Avery 50 5.00 0.00 6-Torchia-Warden vs 4-Dubois-Dubois ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 13 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 140 2.50 2.50 1-Hollingsworth-McMurray vs 4-Dubois-Dubois 140 2.50 2.50 2-Rossi-Barry vs 6-Miller-Miller 170 4.50 0.50 3-Shain-Quetel vs 2-Stanley-Avery 110 1.00 4.00 4-Heyne-Hodge vs 5-Fredricks-Arguin 100 0.00 5.00 5-Heyne-Golden vs 1-Flashman-Coopee 170 4.50 0.50 6-Torchia-Warden vs 3-Tate-Trupp ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 14 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 100 2.00 3.00 1-Hollingsworth-McMurray vs 4-Dubois-Dubois 140 5.00 0.00 2-Rossi-Barry vs 6-Miller-Miller 150 0.00 5.00 3-Shain-Quetel vs 2-Stanley-Avery 120 4.00 1.00 4-Heyne-Hodge vs 5-Fredricks-Arguin 110 3.00 2.00 5-Heyne-Golden vs 1-Flashman-Coopee 90 1.00 4.00 6-Torchia-Warden vs 3-Tate-Trupp ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 15 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 140 4.00 1.00 1-Hollingsworth-McMurray vs 4-Dubois-Dubois 140 4.00 1.00 2-Rossi-Barry vs 6-Miller-Miller 110 0.00 5.00 3-Shain-Quetel vs 2-Stanley-Avery 110 2.00 3.00 4-Heyne-Hodge vs 5-Fredricks-Arguin 100 1.00 4.00 5-Heyne-Golden vs 1-Flashman-Coopee 140 4.00 1.00 6-Torchia-Warden vs 3-Tate-Trupp ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 16 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 400 4.00 1.00 1-Hollingsworth-McMurray vs 4-Dubois-Dubois 150 3.00 2.00 2-Rossi-Barry vs 6-Miller-Miller 50 1.50 3.50 3-Shain-Quetel vs 2-Stanley-Avery 150 0.00 5.00 4-Heyne-Hodge vs 5-Fredricks-Arguin 50 1.50 3.50 5-Heyne-Golden vs 1-Flashman-Coopee 420 5.00 0.00 6-Torchia-Warden vs 3-Tate-Trupp ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 17 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 460 5.00 0.00 1-Hollingsworth-McMurray vs 3-Tate-Trupp 130 2.00 3.00 2-Rossi-Barry vs 5-Fredricks-Arguin 150 3.00 2.00 3-Shain-Quetel vs 1-Flashman-Coopee 100 0.50 4.50 4-Heyne-Hodge vs 4-Dubois-Dubois 430 4.00 1.00 5-Heyne-Golden vs 6-Miller-Miller 100 0.50 4.50 6-Torchia-Warden vs 2-Stanley-Avery ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 18 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 300 3.00 2.00 1-Hollingsworth-McMurray vs 3-Tate-Trupp 200 4.50 0.50 2-Rossi-Barry vs 5-Fredricks-Arguin 450 0.00 5.00 3-Shain-Quetel vs 1-Flashman-Coopee 200 4.50 0.50 4-Heyne-Hodge vs 4-Dubois-Dubois 420 1.50 3.50 5-Heyne-Golden vs 6-Miller-Miller 420 1.50 3.50 6-Torchia-Warden vs 2-Stanley-Avery ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 19 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 100 5.00 0.00 1-Hollingsworth-McMurray vs 3-Tate-Trupp PASS 2.00 3.00 2-Rossi-Barry vs 5-Fredricks-Arguin PASS 2.00 3.00 3-Shain-Quetel vs 1-Flashman-Coopee PASS 2.00 3.00 4-Heyne-Hodge vs 4-Dubois-Dubois PASS 2.00 3.00 5-Heyne-Golden vs 6-Miller-Miller PASS 2.00 3.00 6-Torchia-Warden vs 2-Stanley-Avery ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 20 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 150 4.00 1.00 1-Hollingsworth-McMurray vs 3-Tate-Trupp 200 5.00 0.00 2-Rossi-Barry vs 5-Fredricks-Arguin 200 0.00 5.00 3-Shain-Quetel vs 1-Flashman-Coopee 100 2.00 3.00 4-Heyne-Hodge vs 4-Dubois-Dubois 100 2.00 3.00 5-Heyne-Golden vs 6-Miller-Miller 100 2.00 3.00 6-Torchia-Warden vs 2-Stanley-Avery ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 21 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 460 0.00 5.00 1-Hollingsworth-McMurray vs 2-Stanley-Avery 50 1.50 3.50 2-Rossi-Barry vs 4-Dubois-Dubois 300 5.00 0.00 3-Shain-Quetel vs 6-Miller-Miller 50 1.50 3.50 4-Heyne-Hodge vs 3-Tate-Trupp 100 3.50 1.50 5-Heyne-Golden vs 5-Fredricks-Arguin 100 3.50 1.50 6-Torchia-Warden vs 1-Flashman-Coopee ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 22 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 200 4.00 1.00 1-Hollingsworth-McMurray vs 2-Stanley-Avery 200 4.00 1.00 2-Rossi-Barry vs 4-Dubois-Dubois 200 4.00 1.00 3-Shain-Quetel vs 6-Miller-Miller 100 1.00 4.00 4-Heyne-Hodge vs 3-Tate-Trupp 50 0.00 5.00 5-Heyne-Golden vs 5-Fredricks-Arguin 170 2.00 3.00 6-Torchia-Warden vs 1-Flashman-Coopee ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 23 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 100 3.50 1.50 1-Hollingsworth-McMurray vs 2-Stanley-Avery 100 3.50 1.50 2-Rossi-Barry vs 4-Dubois-Dubois 140 0.50 4.50 3-Shain-Quetel vs 6-Miller-Miller 100 3.50 1.50 4-Heyne-Hodge vs 3-Tate-Trupp 100 3.50 1.50 5-Heyne-Golden vs 5-Fredricks-Arguin 140 0.50 4.50 6-Torchia-Warden vs 1-Flashman-Coopee ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 24 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 440 0.50 4.50 1-Hollingsworth-McMurray vs 2-Stanley-Avery 420 3.00 2.00 2-Rossi-Barry vs 4-Dubois-Dubois 150 5.00 0.00 3-Shain-Quetel vs 6-Miller-Miller 440 0.50 4.50 4-Heyne-Hodge vs 3-Tate-Trupp 420 3.00 2.00 5-Heyne-Golden vs 5-Fredricks-Arguin 420 3.00 2.00 6-Torchia-Warden vs 1-Flashman-Coopee ----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Mon Eve Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S ------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,----------------- DATE:December 12, 2011 |SANCTION:ST1112030 | 12/13/2011 15:10|EVENT CODE:03OP ---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- ----------------- CITY:Various (STaC) |RATING:STAC, CLUB:133900 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL ------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- --------------------- AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 8 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/750 |TOURN:Florida (Unit 128) STaC ------------ --------- ------------------------- ------------------------------- PAIRS IN STRAT A=9/B=6/C=3 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------, -------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final | No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards | ------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- --------- 1 John Donovan Leo Carignan B . . . | . . . 49.31 2 Ron Law Jon Shuster A 3 . . | 1 . . 66.20 5.34(OA) 3 Mike Bean Mary Newsome C . . 3 | 3 1 1 56.71 1.99(OC) 4 Patrick Thompson Joan Goree B . . . | 4 2 . 56.25 0.78(SB) 5 Evelyn Kleinsasser Dimitri Bourilkov A . . . | 2 . . 64.12 1.11(SA) 6 Josh Feldstein Don Dolsborry A . . . | . . . 40.51 7 Jerry Patterson Rosalie Bond C . . . | . . . 36.57 8 Helen Collins Marion Bove B . . . | . . . 47.69 9 David Drake Donna Drake C . . . | . . . 32.64 Totals 450.00 EVENT:Mon Eve Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W ------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,----------------- DATE:December 12, 2011 |SANCTION:ST1112030 | 12/13/2011 15:10|EVENT CODE:03OP ---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- ----------------- CITY:Various (STaC) |RATING:STAC, CLUB:133900 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL ------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- --------------------- AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 8 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/750 |TOURN:Florida (Unit 128) STaC ------------ --------- ------------------------- ------------------------------- PAIRS IN STRAT A=9/B=6/C=2 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------, -------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final | No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards | ------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- --------- 1 Joyce Thompson Jane Weatherby B . . . | . . . 43.75 2 Greg Erdos Susan Neugroschel C . . . | . . . 38.19 3 Adrian Dovell John Brady A . . . | 1 . . 60.65 1.58(SA) 4 Donald Cavanaugh Betty Skelton B . . . | . . . 49.07 5 Patricia Dovell Ronald Schoenau A . . . | 2 . . 59.95 1.11(SA) 6 Calvin Rowe Malay Ghosh A . . . | . . . 40.05 7 Marilyn Froscher Terri Washington B . . . | . . . 50.23 8 Denis Whittaker Nicki Whittaker B . . . | 3 1 . 56.48 1.12(SB) 9 Frank Stagl Jack Mecholsky C . . . | 4 2 1 51.62 0.78(SB) Totals 449.99 RESULTS OF BOARD 1 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 50 4.00 4.00 1-Donovan-Carignan vs 1-Thompson-Weatherby 110 6.00 2.00 2-Law-Shuster vs 3-Dovell-Brady 100 1.00 7.00 3-Bean-Newsome vs 5-Dovell-Schoenau 130 7.50 0.50 4-Thompson-Goree vs 7-Froscher-Washington 130 7.50 0.50 5-Kleinsasser-Bourilkov vs 9-Stagl-Mecholsky 80 3.00 5.00 6-Feldstein-Dolsborry vs 2-Erdos-Neugroschel 50 5.00 3.00 7-Patterson-Bond vs 4-Cavanaugh-Skelton 90 2.00 6.00 8-Collins-Bove vs 6-Rowe-Ghosh 300 0.00 8.00 9-Drake-Drake vs 8-Whittaker-Whittaker ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 2 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 100 2.00 6.00 1-Donovan-Carignan vs 1-Thompson-Weatherby 50 5.50 2.50 2-Law-Shuster vs 3-Dovell-Brady 90 3.50 4.50 3-Bean-Newsome vs 5-Dovell-Schoenau 500 0.00 8.00 4-Thompson-Goree vs 7-Froscher-Washington 100 7.50 0.50 5-Kleinsasser-Bourilkov vs 9-Stagl-Mecholsky 100 7.50 0.50 6-Feldstein-Dolsborry vs 2-Erdos-Neugroschel 200 1.00 7.00 7-Patterson-Bond vs 4-Cavanaugh-Skelton 50 5.50 2.50 8-Collins-Bove vs 6-Rowe-Ghosh 90 3.50 4.50 9-Drake-Drake vs 8-Whittaker-Whittaker ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 3 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 50 3.50 4.50 1-Donovan-Carignan vs 1-Thompson-Weatherby 50 3.50 4.50 2-Law-Shuster vs 3-Dovell-Brady 100 6.00 2.00 3-Bean-Newsome vs 5-Dovell-Schoenau 50 3.50 4.50 4-Thompson-Goree vs 7-Froscher-Washington 140 7.00 1.00 5-Kleinsasser-Bourilkov vs 9-Stagl-Mecholsky 90 1.00 7.00 6-Feldstein-Dolsborry vs 2-Erdos-Neugroschel 50 3.50 4.50 7-Patterson-Bond vs 4-Cavanaugh-Skelton 200 8.00 0.00 8-Collins-Bove vs 6-Rowe-Ghosh 100 0.00 8.00 9-Drake-Drake vs 8-Whittaker-Whittaker ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 4 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 620 2.00 6.00 1-Donovan-Carignan vs 9-Stagl-Mecholsky 170 6.50 1.50 2-Law-Shuster vs 2-Erdos-Neugroschel 620 2.00 6.00 3-Bean-Newsome vs 4-Cavanaugh-Skelton 620 2.00 6.00 4-Thompson-Goree vs 6-Rowe-Ghosh 170 6.50 1.50 5-Kleinsasser-Bourilkov vs 8-Whittaker-Whittaker 620 2.00 6.00 6-Feldstein-Dolsborry vs 1-Thompson-Weatherby 620 2.00 6.00 7-Patterson-Bond vs 3-Dovell-Brady 170 6.50 1.50 8-Collins-Bove vs 5-Dovell-Schoenau 170 6.50 1.50 9-Drake-Drake vs 7-Froscher-Washington ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 5 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 420 1.50 6.50 1-Donovan-Carignan vs 9-Stagl-Mecholsky 50 8.00 0.00 2-Law-Shuster vs 2-Erdos-Neugroschel 420 1.50 6.50 3-Bean-Newsome vs 4-Cavanaugh-Skelton 170 7.00 1.00 4-Thompson-Goree vs 6-Rowe-Ghosh 400 5.00 3.00 5-Kleinsasser-Bourilkov vs 8-Whittaker-Whittaker 400 5.00 3.00 6-Feldstein-Dolsborry vs 1-Thompson-Weatherby 400 5.00 3.00 7-Patterson-Bond vs 3-Dovell-Brady 420 1.50 6.50 8-Collins-Bove vs 5-Dovell-Schoenau 420 1.50 6.50 9-Drake-Drake vs 7-Froscher-Washington ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 6 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 600 6.00 2.00 1-Donovan-Carignan vs 9-Stagl-Mecholsky 600 6.00 2.00 2-Law-Shuster vs 2-Erdos-Neugroschel 500 8.00 0.00 3-Bean-Newsome vs 4-Cavanaugh-Skelton 800 0.00 8.00 4-Thompson-Goree vs 6-Rowe-Ghosh 620 3.50 4.50 5-Kleinsasser-Bourilkov vs 8-Whittaker-Whittaker 600 6.00 2.00 6-Feldstein-Dolsborry vs 1-Thompson-Weatherby 620 3.50 4.50 7-Patterson-Bond vs 3-Dovell-Brady 660 2.00 6.00 8-Collins-Bove vs 5-Dovell-Schoenau 690 1.00 7.00 9-Drake-Drake vs 7-Froscher-Washington ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 7 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 200 0.00 8.00 1-Donovan-Carignan vs 8-Whittaker-Whittaker 650 7.00 1.00 2-Law-Shuster vs 1-Thompson-Weatherby 170 4.50 3.50 3-Bean-Newsome vs 3-Dovell-Brady 170 4.50 3.50 4-Thompson-Goree vs 5-Dovell-Schoenau 100 2.00 6.00 5-Kleinsasser-Bourilkov vs 7-Froscher-Washington 100 2.00 6.00 6-Feldstein-Dolsborry vs 9-Stagl-Mecholsky 680 8.00 0.00 7-Patterson-Bond vs 2-Erdos-Neugroschel 100 2.00 6.00 8-Collins-Bove vs 4-Cavanaugh-Skelton 620 6.00 2.00 9-Drake-Drake vs 6-Rowe-Ghosh ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 8 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 430 6.00 2.00 1-Donovan-Carignan vs 8-Whittaker-Whittaker 460 3.00 5.00 2-Law-Shuster vs 1-Thompson-Weatherby 490 0.50 7.50 3-Bean-Newsome vs 3-Dovell-Brady 430 6.00 2.00 4-Thompson-Goree vs 5-Dovell-Schoenau 430 6.00 2.00 5-Kleinsasser-Bourilkov vs 7-Froscher-Washington 460 3.00 5.00 6-Feldstein-Dolsborry vs 9-Stagl-Mecholsky 50 8.00 0.00 7-Patterson-Bond vs 2-Erdos-Neugroschel 490 0.50 7.50 8-Collins-Bove vs 4-Cavanaugh-Skelton 460 3.00 5.00 9-Drake-Drake vs 6-Rowe-Ghosh ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 9 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 90 3.50 4.50 1-Donovan-Carignan vs 8-Whittaker-Whittaker 100 5.50 2.50 2-Law-Shuster vs 1-Thompson-Weatherby 150 1.50 6.50 3-Bean-Newsome vs 3-Dovell-Brady 500 0.00 8.00 4-Thompson-Goree vs 5-Dovell-Schoenau 470 8.00 0.00 5-Kleinsasser-Bourilkov vs 7-Froscher-Washington 150 1.50 6.50 6-Feldstein-Dolsborry vs 9-Stagl-Mecholsky 90 3.50 4.50 7-Patterson-Bond vs 2-Erdos-Neugroschel 100 5.50 2.50 8-Collins-Bove vs 4-Cavanaugh-Skelton 200 7.00 1.00 9-Drake-Drake vs 6-Rowe-Ghosh ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 10 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 620 7.00 1.00 1-Donovan-Carignan vs 7-Froscher-Washington 630 4.50 3.50 2-Law-Shuster vs 9-Stagl-Mecholsky 630 4.50 3.50 3-Bean-Newsome vs 2-Erdos-Neugroschel 620 7.00 1.00 4-Thompson-Goree vs 4-Cavanaugh-Skelton 650 1.50 6.50 5-Kleinsasser-Bourilkov vs 6-Rowe-Ghosh 650 1.50 6.50 6-Feldstein-Dolsborry vs 8-Whittaker-Whittaker 620 7.00 1.00 7-Patterson-Bond vs 1-Thompson-Weatherby 650 1.50 6.50 8-Collins-Bove vs 3-Dovell-Brady 650 1.50 6.50 9-Drake-Drake vs 5-Dovell-Schoenau ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 11 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 100 4.50 3.50 1-Donovan-Carignan vs 7-Froscher-Washington 100 4.50 3.50 2-Law-Shuster vs 9-Stagl-Mecholsky 140 7.00 1.00 3-Bean-Newsome vs 2-Erdos-Neugroschel 150 8.00 0.00 4-Thompson-Goree vs 4-Cavanaugh-Skelton 100 4.50 3.50 5-Kleinsasser-Bourilkov vs 6-Rowe-Ghosh 150 1.00 7.00 6-Feldstein-Dolsborry vs 8-Whittaker-Whittaker 100 4.50 3.50 7-Patterson-Bond vs 1-Thompson-Weatherby 150 1.00 7.00 8-Collins-Bove vs 3-Dovell-Brady 150 1.00 7.00 9-Drake-Drake vs 5-Dovell-Schoenau ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 12 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 120 4.00 4.00 1-Donovan-Carignan vs 7-Froscher-Washington 90 6.00 2.00 2-Law-Shuster vs 9-Stagl-Mecholsky 120 4.00 4.00 3-Bean-Newsome vs 2-Erdos-Neugroschel 200 2.00 6.00 4-Thompson-Goree vs 4-Cavanaugh-Skelton 120 4.00 4.00 5-Kleinsasser-Bourilkov vs 6-Rowe-Ghosh 400 0.50 7.50 6-Feldstein-Dolsborry vs 8-Whittaker-Whittaker 50 7.00 1.00 7-Patterson-Bond vs 1-Thompson-Weatherby 100 8.00 0.00 8-Collins-Bove vs 3-Dovell-Brady 400 0.50 7.50 9-Drake-Drake vs 5-Dovell-Schoenau ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 13 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 140 6.00 2.00 1-Donovan-Carignan vs 6-Rowe-Ghosh 140 6.00 2.00 2-Law-Shuster vs 8-Whittaker-Whittaker 140 6.00 2.00 3-Bean-Newsome vs 1-Thompson-Weatherby 100 0.50 7.50 4-Thompson-Goree vs 3-Dovell-Brady 140 6.00 2.00 5-Kleinsasser-Bourilkov vs 5-Dovell-Schoenau 120 3.00 5.00 6-Feldstein-Dolsborry vs 7-Froscher-Washington 100 0.50 7.50 7-Patterson-Bond vs 9-Stagl-Mecholsky 140 6.00 2.00 8-Collins-Bove vs 2-Erdos-Neugroschel 110 2.00 6.00 9-Drake-Drake vs 4-Cavanaugh-Skelton ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 14 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 100 3.50 4.50 1-Donovan-Carignan vs 6-Rowe-Ghosh 100 3.50 4.50 2-Law-Shuster vs 8-Whittaker-Whittaker 150 8.00 0.00 3-Bean-Newsome vs 1-Thompson-Weatherby 120 7.00 1.00 4-Thompson-Goree vs 3-Dovell-Brady 110 5.50 2.50 5-Kleinsasser-Bourilkov vs 5-Dovell-Schoenau 110 5.50 2.50 6-Feldstein-Dolsborry vs 7-Froscher-Washington 100 1.00 7.00 7-Patterson-Bond vs 9-Stagl-Mecholsky 110 0.00 8.00 8-Collins-Bove vs 2-Erdos-Neugroschel 50 2.00 6.00 9-Drake-Drake vs 4-Cavanaugh-Skelton ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 15 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 200 8.00 0.00 1-Donovan-Carignan vs 6-Rowe-Ghosh 110 1.50 6.50 2-Law-Shuster vs 8-Whittaker-Whittaker 110 6.00 2.00 3-Bean-Newsome vs 1-Thompson-Weatherby 140 7.00 1.00 4-Thompson-Goree vs 3-Dovell-Brady 50 5.00 3.00 5-Kleinsasser-Bourilkov vs 5-Dovell-Schoenau 100 3.50 4.50 6-Feldstein-Dolsborry vs 7-Froscher-Washington 110 1.50 6.50 7-Patterson-Bond vs 9-Stagl-Mecholsky 100 3.50 4.50 8-Collins-Bove vs 2-Erdos-Neugroschel 400 0.00 8.00 9-Drake-Drake vs 4-Cavanaugh-Skelton ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 16 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 400 7.50 0.50 1-Donovan-Carignan vs 5-Dovell-Schoenau 150 3.50 4.50 2-Law-Shuster vs 7-Froscher-Washington 400 7.50 0.50 3-Bean-Newsome vs 9-Stagl-Mecholsky 150 3.50 4.50 4-Thompson-Goree vs 2-Erdos-Neugroschel 150 3.50 4.50 5-Kleinsasser-Bourilkov vs 4-Cavanaugh-Skelton 140 1.00 7.00 6-Feldstein-Dolsborry vs 6-Rowe-Ghosh 150 3.50 4.50 7-Patterson-Bond vs 8-Whittaker-Whittaker 180 6.00 2.00 8-Collins-Bove vs 1-Thompson-Weatherby 140 0.00 8.00 9-Drake-Drake vs 3-Dovell-Brady ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 17 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 400 4.00 4.00 1-Donovan-Carignan vs 5-Dovell-Schoenau 430 7.00 1.00 2-Law-Shuster vs 7-Froscher-Washington 400 4.00 4.00 3-Bean-Newsome vs 9-Stagl-Mecholsky 430 7.00 1.00 4-Thompson-Goree vs 2-Erdos-Neugroschel 430 7.00 1.00 5-Kleinsasser-Bourilkov vs 4-Cavanaugh-Skelton 400 4.00 4.00 6-Feldstein-Dolsborry vs 6-Rowe-Ghosh 50 1.00 7.00 7-Patterson-Bond vs 8-Whittaker-Whittaker 50 1.00 7.00 8-Collins-Bove vs 1-Thompson-Weatherby 50 1.00 7.00 9-Drake-Drake vs 3-Dovell-Brady ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 18 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 1100 0.00 8.00 1-Donovan-Carignan vs 5-Dovell-Schoenau 200 7.50 0.50 2-Law-Shuster vs 7-Froscher-Washington 450 3.50 4.50 3-Bean-Newsome vs 9-Stagl-Mecholsky 690 1.00 7.00 4-Thompson-Goree vs 2-Erdos-Neugroschel 420 6.00 2.00 5-Kleinsasser-Bourilkov vs 4-Cavanaugh-Skelton 200 7.50 0.50 6-Feldstein-Dolsborry vs 6-Rowe-Ghosh 450 3.50 4.50 7-Patterson-Bond vs 8-Whittaker-Whittaker 450 3.50 4.50 8-Collins-Bove vs 1-Thompson-Weatherby 450 3.50 4.50 9-Drake-Drake vs 3-Dovell-Brady ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 19 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W PASS 4.00 4.00 1-Donovan-Carignan vs 4-Cavanaugh-Skelton 110 8.00 0.00 2-Law-Shuster vs 6-Rowe-Ghosh 100 7.00 1.00 3-Bean-Newsome vs 8-Whittaker-Whittaker PASS 4.00 4.00 4-Thompson-Goree vs 1-Thompson-Weatherby PASS 4.00 4.00 5-Kleinsasser-Bourilkov vs 3-Dovell-Brady 50 1.00 7.00 6-Feldstein-Dolsborry vs 5-Dovell-Schoenau 80 0.00 8.00 7-Patterson-Bond vs 7-Froscher-Washington PASS 4.00 4.00 8-Collins-Bove vs 9-Stagl-Mecholsky PASS 4.00 4.00 9-Drake-Drake vs 2-Erdos-Neugroschel ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 20 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 110 7.50 0.50 1-Donovan-Carignan vs 4-Cavanaugh-Skelton 110 7.50 0.50 2-Law-Shuster vs 6-Rowe-Ghosh 80 2.00 6.00 3-Bean-Newsome vs 8-Whittaker-Whittaker 90 4.50 3.50 4-Thompson-Goree vs 1-Thompson-Weatherby 90 4.50 3.50 5-Kleinsasser-Bourilkov vs 3-Dovell-Brady 90 4.50 3.50 6-Feldstein-Dolsborry vs 5-Dovell-Schoenau 400 0.00 8.00 7-Patterson-Bond vs 7-Froscher-Washington 110 1.00 7.00 8-Collins-Bove vs 9-Stagl-Mecholsky 90 4.50 3.50 9-Drake-Drake vs 2-Erdos-Neugroschel ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 21 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 140 3.50 4.50 1-Donovan-Carignan vs 4-Cavanaugh-Skelton 100 6.00 2.00 2-Law-Shuster vs 6-Rowe-Ghosh 140 3.50 4.50 3-Bean-Newsome vs 8-Whittaker-Whittaker 50 8.00 0.00 4-Thompson-Goree vs 1-Thompson-Weatherby 70 7.00 1.00 5-Kleinsasser-Bourilkov vs 3-Dovell-Brady 140 3.50 4.50 6-Feldstein-Dolsborry vs 5-Dovell-Schoenau 400 0.00 8.00 7-Patterson-Bond vs 7-Froscher-Washington 170 1.00 7.00 8-Collins-Bove vs 9-Stagl-Mecholsky 140 3.50 4.50 9-Drake-Drake vs 2-Erdos-Neugroschel ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 22 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 50 1.50 6.50 1-Donovan-Carignan vs 3-Dovell-Brady 150 5.00 3.00 2-Law-Shuster vs 5-Dovell-Schoenau 300 0.00 8.00 3-Bean-Newsome vs 7-Froscher-Washington 170 7.00 1.00 4-Thompson-Goree vs 9-Stagl-Mecholsky 170 7.00 1.00 5-Kleinsasser-Bourilkov vs 2-Erdos-Neugroschel 130 4.00 4.00 6-Feldstein-Dolsborry vs 4-Cavanaugh-Skelton 50 1.50 6.50 7-Patterson-Bond vs 6-Rowe-Ghosh 170 7.00 1.00 8-Collins-Bove vs 8-Whittaker-Whittaker 100 3.00 5.00 9-Drake-Drake vs 1-Thompson-Weatherby ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 23 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 140 0.00 8.00 1-Donovan-Carignan vs 3-Dovell-Brady 100 4.50 3.50 2-Law-Shuster vs 5-Dovell-Schoenau 100 4.50 3.50 3-Bean-Newsome vs 7-Froscher-Washington 100 4.50 3.50 4-Thompson-Goree vs 9-Stagl-Mecholsky 100 4.50 3.50 5-Kleinsasser-Bourilkov vs 2-Erdos-Neugroschel 100 4.50 3.50 6-Feldstein-Dolsborry vs 4-Cavanaugh-Skelton 100 4.50 3.50 7-Patterson-Bond vs 6-Rowe-Ghosh 100 4.50 3.50 8-Collins-Bove vs 8-Whittaker-Whittaker 100 4.50 3.50 9-Drake-Drake vs 1-Thompson-Weatherby ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 24 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 920 1.00 7.00 1-Donovan-Carignan vs 3-Dovell-Brady 490 3.00 5.00 2-Law-Shuster vs 5-Dovell-Schoenau 420 6.00 2.00 3-Bean-Newsome vs 7-Froscher-Washington 420 6.00 2.00 4-Thompson-Goree vs 9-Stagl-Mecholsky 420 6.00 2.00 5-Kleinsasser-Bourilkov vs 2-Erdos-Neugroschel 420 6.00 2.00 6-Feldstein-Dolsborry vs 4-Cavanaugh-Skelton 920 1.00 7.00 7-Patterson-Bond vs 6-Rowe-Ghosh 420 6.00 2.00 8-Collins-Bove vs 8-Whittaker-Whittaker 920 1.00 7.00 9-Drake-Drake vs 1-Thompson-Weatherby ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 25 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 100 6.00 2.00 1-Donovan-Carignan vs 2-Erdos-Neugroschel 50 4.00 4.00 2-Law-Shuster vs 4-Cavanaugh-Skelton 100 6.00 2.00 3-Bean-Newsome vs 6-Rowe-Ghosh 100 6.00 2.00 4-Thompson-Goree vs 8-Whittaker-Whittaker 150 2.00 6.00 5-Kleinsasser-Bourilkov vs 1-Thompson-Weatherby 660 0.50 7.50 6-Feldstein-Dolsborry vs 3-Dovell-Brady 660 0.50 7.50 7-Patterson-Bond vs 5-Dovell-Schoenau 300 8.00 0.00 8-Collins-Bove vs 7-Froscher-Washington 120 3.00 5.00 9-Drake-Drake vs 9-Stagl-Mecholsky ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 26 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 500 8.00 0.00 1-Donovan-Carignan vs 2-Erdos-Neugroschel 90 2.50 5.50 2-Law-Shuster vs 4-Cavanaugh-Skelton 200 7.00 1.00 3-Bean-Newsome vs 6-Rowe-Ghosh 110 6.00 2.00 4-Thompson-Goree vs 8-Whittaker-Whittaker 90 2.50 5.50 5-Kleinsasser-Bourilkov vs 1-Thompson-Weatherby 200 0.00 8.00 6-Feldstein-Dolsborry vs 3-Dovell-Brady 90 2.50 5.50 7-Patterson-Bond vs 5-Dovell-Schoenau 90 2.50 5.50 8-Collins-Bove vs 7-Froscher-Washington 100 5.00 3.00 9-Drake-Drake vs 9-Stagl-Mecholsky ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 27 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 100 2.00 6.00 1-Donovan-Carignan vs 2-Erdos-Neugroschel 150 7.50 0.50 2-Law-Shuster vs 4-Cavanaugh-Skelton 150 7.50 0.50 3-Bean-Newsome vs 6-Rowe-Ghosh 100 2.00 6.00 4-Thompson-Goree vs 8-Whittaker-Whittaker 50 5.00 3.00 5-Kleinsasser-Bourilkov vs 1-Thompson-Weatherby 50 5.00 3.00 6-Feldstein-Dolsborry vs 3-Dovell-Brady 110 0.00 8.00 7-Patterson-Bond vs 5-Dovell-Schoenau 50 5.00 3.00 8-Collins-Bove vs 7-Froscher-Washington 100 2.00 6.00 9-Drake-Drake vs 9-Stagl-Mecholsky ----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Mon Eve Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S ------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,----------------- DATE:December 12, 2011 |SANCTION:ST1112030 | 12/13/2011 15:10|EVENT CODE:03OP ---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- ----------------- CITY:Various (STaC) |RATING:STAC, CLUB:209080 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL ------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- --------------------- AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 11 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/750 |TOURN:Florida (Unit 128) STaC ------------ --------- ------------------------- ------------------------------- PAIRS IN STRAT A=14/B=10/C=4 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------, -------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final | No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards | ------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- --------- 1 Kevin Kurtz Steve Hudson C . . . | . . 2 47.22 0.57(SC) 2 David Herwitz Carla Herwitz B . . . | 5 3 . 55.81 0.71(SB) 3 Nora Kandel Leslie Rosenzweig B . . . | . . . 44.77 4 Robert Raitman Anita Kaufman A . . . | . . . 29.53 5 John Lewis John Griscom A 4 . . | 1 . . 65.95 4.01(OA) 6 Francis Browne Ged Manzi C . . . | . . . 35.24 7 Diana Cowan Leo Cotta B 6 2 . | 2 1 . 64.62 4.64(OB) 8 Laurie Intondi Reid Dean C . . . | . . 1 49.41 0.82(SC) 9 Naomi Abramowitz Selma Raynor C . . . | . . . 37.21 10 Gloria Rubin David Tyler III B . . . | 4 2 . 57.10 0.99(SB) 11 Peter Odorico Donald Margolin A . . . | 3 . . 64.35 1.00(SA) 12 Barry Segal Casey Segal B . . . | . . . 39.14 13 Howard Schutzman Ava Schutzman B . . . | . 4 . 53.86 0.49(SB) 14 B. Baran Diana Holt A . . . | 6 . . 54.04 0.33(SA) Totals 698.25 EVENT:Mon Eve Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W ------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,----------------- DATE:December 12, 2011 |SANCTION:ST1112030 | 12/13/2011 15:10|EVENT CODE:03OP ---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- ----------------- CITY:Various (STaC) |RATING:STAC, CLUB:209080 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL ------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- --------------------- AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 11 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/750 |TOURN:Florida (Unit 128) STaC ------------ --------- ------------------------- ------------------------------- PAIRS IN STRAT A=14/B=9/C=6 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------, -------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final | No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards | ------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- --------- 1 Chester Feldman Irving Haase B . . . | . . . 43.71 2 Linda Green Tami Bane A . . . | 2 . . 57.45 1.40(SA) 3 Sidney Katz Joyce Funt C . . 6 | 5 2 1 52.97 0.94(SB) 4 Albert Tchemenian Claudie Tchemenian C . . . | . 4 . 52.72 0.47(SB) 5 Charlotte Gold-Farber Richard Miller C . . . | . . . 42.00 6 Harvey Mandel David Hurwitz A 1 . . | 1 . . 70.64 9.50(OA) 7 Marc Beresin Marvin Brown B . . . | 4 1 . 53.98 1.34(SB) 8 Jerry King Ben Lew C . . . | . . . 43.28 9 Edward Dolinger Lila Dolinger B . . . | . . . 49.71 10 Barry Mindes Susan Engel C . . . | . . . 35.60 11 Francois Irigoin Judy Irigoin C . . . | 6 3 2 52.79 0.67(SB) 12 Harold Dobson Mike Grathwohl A . . . | 3 . . 55.07 1.00(SA) 13 Benjamin Eisenberg Susan Eisenberg A . . . | . . . 40.12 Totals 650.04 RESULTS OF BOARD 1 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 110 1.14 9.86 1-Kurtz-Hudson vs 1-Feldman-Haase 50 2.77 8.23 4-Raitman-Kaufman vs 6-Mandel-Hurwitz 140 7.68 3.32 5-Lewis-Griscom vs 8-King-Lew 50 2.77 8.23 6-Browne-Manzi vs 10-Mindes-Engel 50 4.95 6.05 7-Cowan-Cotta vs 12-Dobson-Grathwohl 50 4.95 6.05 9-Abramowitz-Raynor vs 3-Katz-Funt 100 6.59 4.41 10-Rubin-Tyler III vs 5-Gold-Farber-Miller 300 10.95 0.05 11-Odorico-Margolin vs 7-Beresin-Brown 150 9.32 1.68 12-Segal-Segal vs 9-Dolinger-Dolinger 280 0.05 10.95 13-Schutzman-Schutzman vs 11-Irigoin-Irigoin 150 9.32 1.68 14-Baran-Holt vs 13-Eisenberg-Eisenberg ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 2 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 90 9.86 1.14 1-Kurtz-Hudson vs 1-Feldman-Haase 1100 0.05 10.95 4-Raitman-Kaufman vs 6-Mandel-Hurwitz 110 8.77 2.23 5-Lewis-Griscom vs 8-King-Lew 300 2.23 8.77 6-Browne-Manzi vs 10-Mindes-Engel 150 6.59 4.41 7-Cowan-Cotta vs 12-Dobson-Grathwohl 400 1.14 9.86 9-Abramowitz-Raynor vs 3-Katz-Funt 200 3.86 7.14 10-Rubin-Tyler III vs 5-Gold-Farber-Miller 150 6.59 4.41 11-Odorico-Margolin vs 7-Beresin-Brown 50 10.95 0.05 12-Segal-Segal vs 9-Dolinger-Dolinger 200 3.86 7.14 13-Schutzman-Schutzman vs 11-Irigoin-Irigoin 150 6.59 4.41 14-Baran-Holt vs 13-Eisenberg-Eisenberg ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 3 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 1100 9.86 1.14 2-Herwitz-Herwitz vs 2-Green-Bane 110 4.41 6.59 5-Lewis-Griscom vs 7-Beresin-Brown 500 6.59 4.41 6-Browne-Manzi vs 9-Dolinger-Dolinger 1100 9.86 1.14 7-Cowan-Cotta vs 11-Irigoin-Irigoin 500 6.59 4.41 8-Intondi-Dean vs 13-Eisenberg-Eisenberg 50 2.77 8.23 9-Abramowitz-Raynor vs 1-Feldman-Haase 200 1.14 9.86 10-Rubin-Tyler III vs 4-Tchemenian-Tchemenian 500 6.59 4.41 11-Odorico-Margolin vs 6-Mandel-Hurwitz 50 2.77 8.23 12-Segal-Segal vs 8-King-Lew 1100 9.86 1.14 13-Schutzman-Schutzman vs 10-Mindes-Engel 300 0.05 10.95 14-Baran-Holt vs 12-Dobson-Grathwohl ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 4 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 620 2.77 8.23 2-Herwitz-Herwitz vs 2-Green-Bane 170 8.77 2.23 5-Lewis-Griscom vs 7-Beresin-Brown 620 2.77 8.23 6-Browne-Manzi vs 9-Dolinger-Dolinger 620 2.77 8.23 7-Cowan-Cotta vs 11-Irigoin-Irigoin 620 2.77 8.23 8-Intondi-Dean vs 13-Eisenberg-Eisenberg 170 8.77 2.23 9-Abramowitz-Raynor vs 1-Feldman-Haase 620 2.77 8.23 10-Rubin-Tyler III vs 4-Tchemenian-Tchemenian 170 8.77 2.23 11-Odorico-Margolin vs 6-Mandel-Hurwitz 170 8.77 2.23 12-Segal-Segal vs 8-King-Lew 620 2.77 8.23 13-Schutzman-Schutzman vs 10-Mindes-Engel 170 8.77 2.23 14-Baran-Holt vs 12-Dobson-Grathwohl ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 5 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 430 1.14 9.86 1-Kurtz-Hudson vs 13-Eisenberg-Eisenberg 420 3.86 7.14 2-Herwitz-Herwitz vs 1-Feldman-Haase 430 1.14 9.86 3-Kandel-Rosenzweig vs 3-Katz-Funt 430 1.14 9.86 6-Browne-Manzi vs 8-King-Lew 100 10.95 0.05 7-Cowan-Cotta vs 10-Mindes-Engel 420 3.86 7.14 8-Intondi-Dean vs 12-Dobson-Grathwohl 400 6.05 4.95 10-Rubin-Tyler III vs 2-Green-Bane 50 9.32 1.68 11-Odorico-Margolin vs 5-Gold-Farber-Miller 400 6.05 4.95 12-Segal-Segal vs 7-Beresin-Brown 140 7.68 3.32 13-Schutzman-Schutzman vs 9-Dolinger-Dolinger 50 9.32 1.68 14-Baran-Holt vs 11-Irigoin-Irigoin ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 6 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 600 7.68 3.32 1-Kurtz-Hudson vs 13-Eisenberg-Eisenberg 150 10.95 0.05 2-Herwitz-Herwitz vs 1-Feldman-Haase 620 6.05 4.95 3-Kandel-Rosenzweig vs 3-Katz-Funt 620 6.05 4.95 6-Browne-Manzi vs 8-King-Lew 170 9.86 1.14 7-Cowan-Cotta vs 10-Mindes-Engel 660 3.32 7.68 8-Intondi-Dean vs 12-Dobson-Grathwohl 660 3.32 7.68 10-Rubin-Tyler III vs 2-Green-Bane 250 8.77 2.23 11-Odorico-Margolin vs 5-Gold-Farber-Miller 690 1.14 9.86 12-Segal-Segal vs 7-Beresin-Brown 800 0.05 10.95 13-Schutzman-Schutzman vs 9-Dolinger-Dolinger 660 3.32 7.68 14-Baran-Holt vs 11-Irigoin-Irigoin ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 7 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 620 7.68 3.32 1-Kurtz-Hudson vs 12-Dobson-Grathwohl 100 2.77 8.23 3-Kandel-Rosenzweig vs 2-Green-Bane 200 5.50 5.50 4-Raitman-Kaufman vs 4-Tchemenian-Tchemenian 650 10.41 0.59 7-Cowan-Cotta vs 9-Dolinger-Dolinger 200 0.05 10.95 8-Intondi-Dean vs 11-Irigoin-Irigoin 100 2.77 8.23 9-Abramowitz-Raynor vs 13-Eisenberg-Eisenberg 620 7.68 3.32 10-Rubin-Tyler III vs 1-Feldman-Haase 620 7.68 3.32 11-Odorico-Margolin vs 3-Katz-Funt 100 2.77 8.23 12-Segal-Segal vs 6-Mandel-Hurwitz 100 2.77 8.23 13-Schutzman-Schutzman vs 8-King-Lew 650 10.41 0.59 14-Baran-Holt vs 10-Mindes-Engel ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 8 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 150 10.95 0.05 1-Kurtz-Hudson vs 12-Dobson-Grathwohl 460 1.68 9.32 3-Kandel-Rosenzweig vs 2-Green-Bane 430 4.95 6.05 4-Raitman-Kaufman vs 4-Tchemenian-Tchemenian 430 4.95 6.05 7-Cowan-Cotta vs 9-Dolinger-Dolinger 430 4.95 6.05 8-Intondi-Dean vs 11-Irigoin-Irigoin 400 8.23 2.77 9-Abramowitz-Raynor vs 13-Eisenberg-Eisenberg 430 4.95 6.05 10-Rubin-Tyler III vs 1-Feldman-Haase 400 8.23 2.77 11-Odorico-Margolin vs 3-Katz-Funt 800 0.05 10.95 12-Segal-Segal vs 6-Mandel-Hurwitz 300 9.86 1.14 13-Schutzman-Schutzman vs 8-King-Lew 460 1.68 9.32 14-Baran-Holt vs 10-Mindes-Engel ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 9 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 120 1.14 9.86 1-Kurtz-Hudson vs 11-Irigoin-Irigoin 200 8.77 2.23 2-Herwitz-Herwitz vs 13-Eisenberg-Eisenberg 200 8.77 2.23 3-Kandel-Rosenzweig vs 1-Feldman-Haase 110 2.77 8.23 4-Raitman-Kaufman vs 3-Katz-Funt 100 6.59 4.41 5-Lewis-Griscom vs 5-Gold-Farber-Miller 400 10.95 0.05 8-Intondi-Dean vs 10-Mindes-Engel 110 2.77 8.23 9-Abramowitz-Raynor vs 12-Dobson-Grathwohl 150 0.05 10.95 11-Odorico-Margolin vs 2-Green-Bane 200 8.77 2.23 12-Segal-Segal vs 4-Tchemenian-Tchemenian 50 5.50 5.50 13-Schutzman-Schutzman vs 7-Beresin-Brown 90 4.41 6.59 14-Baran-Holt vs 9-Dolinger-Dolinger ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 10 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 650 2.23 8.77 1-Kurtz-Hudson vs 11-Irigoin-Irigoin 650 2.23 8.77 2-Herwitz-Herwitz vs 13-Eisenberg-Eisenberg 620 7.14 3.86 3-Kandel-Rosenzweig vs 1-Feldman-Haase 620 7.14 3.86 4-Raitman-Kaufman vs 3-Katz-Funt 170 10.95 0.05 5-Lewis-Griscom vs 5-Gold-Farber-Miller 620 7.14 3.86 8-Intondi-Dean vs 10-Mindes-Engel 650 2.23 8.77 9-Abramowitz-Raynor vs 12-Dobson-Grathwohl 650 2.23 8.77 11-Odorico-Margolin vs 2-Green-Bane 650 2.23 8.77 12-Segal-Segal vs 4-Tchemenian-Tchemenian 200 9.86 1.14 13-Schutzman-Schutzman vs 7-Beresin-Brown 620 7.14 3.86 14-Baran-Holt vs 9-Dolinger-Dolinger ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 11 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 300 10.95 0.05 1-Kurtz-Hudson vs 10-Mindes-Engel 90 4.41 6.59 2-Herwitz-Herwitz vs 12-Dobson-Grathwohl 150 0.05 10.95 4-Raitman-Kaufman vs 2-Green-Bane 100 2.23 8.77 5-Lewis-Griscom vs 4-Tchemenian-Tchemenian 100 2.23 8.77 6-Browne-Manzi vs 6-Mandel-Hurwitz 110 9.32 1.68 9-Abramowitz-Raynor vs 11-Irigoin-Irigoin 50 6.59 4.41 10-Rubin-Tyler III vs 13-Eisenberg-Eisenberg 50 6.59 4.41 11-Odorico-Margolin vs 1-Feldman-Haase 100 2.23 8.77 12-Segal-Segal vs 3-Katz-Funt 110 9.32 1.68 13-Schutzman-Schutzman vs 5-Gold-Farber-Miller 50 6.59 4.41 14-Baran-Holt vs 8-King-Lew ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 12 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 90 4.41 6.59 1-Kurtz-Hudson vs 10-Mindes-Engel 120 1.68 9.32 2-Herwitz-Herwitz vs 12-Dobson-Grathwohl 120 1.68 9.32 4-Raitman-Kaufman vs 2-Green-Bane 50 7.14 3.86 5-Lewis-Griscom vs 4-Tchemenian-Tchemenian 120 1.68 9.32 6-Browne-Manzi vs 6-Mandel-Hurwitz 50 7.14 3.86 9-Abramowitz-Raynor vs 11-Irigoin-Irigoin 100 10.41 0.59 10-Rubin-Tyler III vs 13-Eisenberg-Eisenberg 100 10.41 0.59 11-Odorico-Margolin vs 1-Feldman-Haase 50 7.14 3.86 12-Segal-Segal vs 3-Katz-Funt 120 1.68 9.32 13-Schutzman-Schutzman vs 5-Gold-Farber-Miller 50 7.14 3.86 14-Baran-Holt vs 8-King-Lew ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 13 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 100 1.68 9.32 1-Kurtz-Hudson vs 9-Dolinger-Dolinger 140 8.77 2.23 2-Herwitz-Herwitz vs 11-Irigoin-Irigoin 140 8.77 2.23 3-Kandel-Rosenzweig vs 13-Eisenberg-Eisenberg 140 8.77 2.23 4-Raitman-Kaufman vs 1-Feldman-Haase 100 1.68 9.32 5-Lewis-Griscom vs 3-Katz-Funt 110 4.95 6.05 6-Browne-Manzi vs 5-Gold-Farber-Miller 140 8.77 2.23 7-Cowan-Cotta vs 7-Beresin-Brown 140 8.77 2.23 10-Rubin-Tyler III vs 12-Dobson-Grathwohl 100 1.68 9.32 12-Segal-Segal vs 2-Green-Bane 110 4.95 6.05 13-Schutzman-Schutzman vs 4-Tchemenian-Tchemenian 100 1.68 9.32 14-Baran-Holt vs 6-Mandel-Hurwitz ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 14 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 110 0.05 10.95 1-Kurtz-Hudson vs 9-Dolinger-Dolinger 130 9.86 1.14 2-Herwitz-Herwitz vs 11-Irigoin-Irigoin 110 8.77 2.23 3-Kandel-Rosenzweig vs 13-Eisenberg-Eisenberg 50 2.77 8.23 4-Raitman-Kaufman vs 1-Feldman-Haase 180 10.95 0.05 5-Lewis-Griscom vs 3-Katz-Funt 50 2.77 8.23 6-Browne-Manzi vs 5-Gold-Farber-Miller 100 6.59 4.41 7-Cowan-Cotta vs 7-Beresin-Brown 100 6.59 4.41 10-Rubin-Tyler III vs 12-Dobson-Grathwohl 100 1.14 9.86 12-Segal-Segal vs 2-Green-Bane 100 6.59 4.41 13-Schutzman-Schutzman vs 4-Tchemenian-Tchemenian 50 4.41 6.59 14-Baran-Holt vs 6-Mandel-Hurwitz ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 15 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 140 8.23 2.77 1-Kurtz-Hudson vs 7-Beresin-Brown 170 10.95 0.05 2-Herwitz-Herwitz vs 10-Mindes-Engel 50 4.41 6.59 3-Kandel-Rosenzweig vs 12-Dobson-Grathwohl 140 8.23 2.77 5-Lewis-Griscom vs 2-Green-Bane 100 2.23 8.77 6-Browne-Manzi vs 4-Tchemenian-Tchemenian 100 2.23 8.77 7-Cowan-Cotta vs 6-Mandel-Hurwitz 110 5.50 5.50 8-Intondi-Dean vs 8-King-Lew 100 2.23 8.77 11-Odorico-Margolin vs 13-Eisenberg-Eisenberg 200 0.05 10.95 12-Segal-Segal vs 1-Feldman-Haase 140 8.23 2.77 13-Schutzman-Schutzman vs 3-Katz-Funt 140 8.23 2.77 14-Baran-Holt vs 5-Gold-Farber-Miller ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 16 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 50 2.77 8.23 1-Kurtz-Hudson vs 7-Beresin-Brown 50 2.77 8.23 2-Herwitz-Herwitz vs 10-Mindes-Engel 200 8.77 2.23 3-Kandel-Rosenzweig vs 12-Dobson-Grathwohl 140 6.59 4.41 5-Lewis-Griscom vs 2-Green-Bane 50 2.77 8.23 6-Browne-Manzi vs 4-Tchemenian-Tchemenian 50 2.77 8.23 7-Cowan-Cotta vs 6-Mandel-Hurwitz 50 2.77 8.23 8-Intondi-Dean vs 8-King-Lew 800 10.95 0.05 11-Odorico-Margolin vs 13-Eisenberg-Eisenberg 50 2.77 8.23 12-Segal-Segal vs 1-Feldman-Haase 150 7.68 3.32 13-Schutzman-Schutzman vs 3-Katz-Funt 400 9.86 1.14 14-Baran-Holt vs 5-Gold-Farber-Miller ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 17 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 100 1.14 9.86 1-Kurtz-Hudson vs 6-Mandel-Hurwitz 430 10.95 0.05 2-Herwitz-Herwitz vs 8-King-Lew 50 2.77 8.23 3-Kandel-Rosenzweig vs 11-Irigoin-Irigoin 150 0.05 10.95 4-Raitman-Kaufman vs 13-Eisenberg-Eisenberg 400 7.68 3.32 5-Lewis-Griscom vs 1-Feldman-Haase 50 2.77 8.23 6-Browne-Manzi vs 3-Katz-Funt 400 7.68 3.32 7-Cowan-Cotta vs 5-Gold-Farber-Miller 400 7.68 3.32 8-Intondi-Dean vs 7-Beresin-Brown 150 4.41 6.59 9-Abramowitz-Raynor vs 9-Dolinger-Dolinger 400 7.68 3.32 13-Schutzman-Schutzman vs 2-Green-Bane 400 7.68 3.32 14-Baran-Holt vs 4-Tchemenian-Tchemenian ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 18 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 450 4.41 6.59 1-Kurtz-Hudson vs 6-Mandel-Hurwitz 200 10.95 0.05 2-Herwitz-Herwitz vs 8-King-Lew 450 4.41 6.59 3-Kandel-Rosenzweig vs 11-Irigoin-Irigoin 420 7.68 3.32 4-Raitman-Kaufman vs 13-Eisenberg-Eisenberg 450 4.41 6.59 5-Lewis-Griscom vs 1-Feldman-Haase 530 1.14 9.86 6-Browne-Manzi vs 3-Katz-Funt 300 9.86 1.14 7-Cowan-Cotta vs 5-Gold-Farber-Miller 730 0.05 10.95 8-Intondi-Dean vs 7-Beresin-Brown 450 4.41 6.59 9-Abramowitz-Raynor vs 9-Dolinger-Dolinger 450 4.41 6.59 13-Schutzman-Schutzman vs 2-Green-Bane 400 8.77 2.23 14-Baran-Holt vs 4-Tchemenian-Tchemenian ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 19 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 100 7.68 3.32 1-Kurtz-Hudson vs 5-Gold-Farber-Miller PASS 3.86 7.14 2-Herwitz-Herwitz vs 7-Beresin-Brown PASS 3.86 7.14 3-Kandel-Rosenzweig vs 9-Dolinger-Dolinger PASS 3.86 7.14 4-Raitman-Kaufman vs 12-Dobson-Grathwohl 110 9.86 1.14 6-Browne-Manzi vs 2-Green-Bane 100 7.68 3.32 7-Cowan-Cotta vs 4-Tchemenian-Tchemenian PASS 3.86 7.14 8-Intondi-Dean vs 6-Mandel-Hurwitz 50 0.59 10.41 9-Abramowitz-Raynor vs 8-King-Lew 100 7.68 3.32 10-Rubin-Tyler III vs 10-Mindes-Engel 120 10.95 0.05 13-Schutzman-Schutzman vs 1-Feldman-Haase 50 0.59 10.41 14-Baran-Holt vs 3-Katz-Funt ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 20 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 100 3.32 7.68 1-Kurtz-Hudson vs 5-Gold-Farber-Miller 100 7.68 3.32 2-Herwitz-Herwitz vs 7-Beresin-Brown 90 6.59 4.41 3-Kandel-Rosenzweig vs 9-Dolinger-Dolinger 200 0.05 10.95 4-Raitman-Kaufman vs 12-Dobson-Grathwohl 100 3.32 7.68 6-Browne-Manzi vs 2-Green-Bane 120 9.32 1.68 7-Cowan-Cotta vs 4-Tchemenian-Tchemenian 120 9.32 1.68 8-Intondi-Dean vs 6-Mandel-Hurwitz 100 3.32 7.68 9-Abramowitz-Raynor vs 8-King-Lew 150 10.95 0.05 10-Rubin-Tyler III vs 10-Mindes-Engel 100 3.32 7.68 13-Schutzman-Schutzman vs 1-Feldman-Haase 100 3.32 7.68 14-Baran-Holt vs 3-Katz-Funt ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 21 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 180 4.00 7.00 1-Kurtz-Hudson vs 4-Tchemenian-Tchemenian 460 0.00 11.00 2-Herwitz-Herwitz vs 6-Mandel-Hurwitz 400 1.50 9.50 3-Kandel-Rosenzweig vs 8-King-Lew 200 3.00 8.00 4-Raitman-Kaufman vs 10-Mindes-Engel 50 9.50 1.50 5-Lewis-Griscom vs 13-Eisenberg-Eisenberg 140 7.00 4.00 6-Browne-Manzi vs 1-Feldman-Haase 140 7.00 4.00 7-Cowan-Cotta vs 3-Katz-Funt 170 5.00 6.00 8-Intondi-Dean vs 5-Gold-Farber-Miller 140 7.00 4.00 9-Abramowitz-Raynor vs 7-Beresin-Brown 50 9.50 1.50 10-Rubin-Tyler III vs 9-Dolinger-Dolinger 150 11.00 0.00 11-Odorico-Margolin vs 11-Irigoin-Irigoin 400 1.50 9.50 14-Baran-Holt vs 2-Green-Bane ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 22 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 200 9.00 2.00 1-Kurtz-Hudson vs 4-Tchemenian-Tchemenian 170 7.00 4.00 2-Herwitz-Herwitz vs 6-Mandel-Hurwitz 170 7.00 4.00 3-Kandel-Rosenzweig vs 8-King-Lew 50 2.00 9.00 4-Raitman-Kaufman vs 10-Mindes-Engel 170 7.00 4.00 5-Lewis-Griscom vs 13-Eisenberg-Eisenberg 110 4.00 7.00 6-Browne-Manzi vs 1-Feldman-Haase 50 2.00 9.00 7-Cowan-Cotta vs 3-Katz-Funt 130 5.00 6.00 8-Intondi-Dean vs 5-Gold-Farber-Miller 180 0.00 11.00 9-Abramowitz-Raynor vs 7-Beresin-Brown 800 11.00 0.00 10-Rubin-Tyler III vs 9-Dolinger-Dolinger 50 2.00 9.00 11-Odorico-Margolin vs 11-Irigoin-Irigoin 420 10.00 1.00 14-Baran-Holt vs 2-Green-Bane ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 23 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 100 7.14 3.86 1-Kurtz-Hudson vs 3-Katz-Funt 140 3.32 7.68 2-Herwitz-Herwitz vs 5-Gold-Farber-Miller 100 7.14 3.86 3-Kandel-Rosenzweig vs 7-Beresin-Brown 620 0.59 10.41 4-Raitman-Kaufman vs 9-Dolinger-Dolinger 200 10.95 0.05 5-Lewis-Griscom vs 11-Irigoin-Irigoin 100 7.14 3.86 7-Cowan-Cotta vs 2-Green-Bane 100 7.14 3.86 8-Intondi-Dean vs 4-Tchemenian-Tchemenian 170 2.23 8.77 9-Abramowitz-Raynor vs 6-Mandel-Hurwitz 100 7.14 3.86 10-Rubin-Tyler III vs 8-King-Lew 100 7.14 3.86 11-Odorico-Margolin vs 10-Mindes-Engel 620 0.59 10.41 12-Segal-Segal vs 12-Dobson-Grathwohl ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 24 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 420 7.68 3.32 1-Kurtz-Hudson vs 3-Katz-Funt 170 10.41 0.59 2-Herwitz-Herwitz vs 5-Gold-Farber-Miller 460 3.86 7.14 3-Kandel-Rosenzweig vs 7-Beresin-Brown 920 1.68 9.32 4-Raitman-Kaufman vs 9-Dolinger-Dolinger 460 3.86 7.14 5-Lewis-Griscom vs 11-Irigoin-Irigoin 420 7.68 3.32 7-Cowan-Cotta vs 2-Green-Bane 430 5.50 5.50 8-Intondi-Dean vs 4-Tchemenian-Tchemenian 990 0.05 10.95 9-Abramowitz-Raynor vs 6-Mandel-Hurwitz 420 7.68 3.32 10-Rubin-Tyler III vs 8-King-Lew 170 10.41 0.59 11-Odorico-Margolin vs 10-Mindes-Engel 920 1.68 9.32 12-Segal-Segal vs 12-Dobson-Grathwohl ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 25 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 130 4.00 7.00 2-Herwitz-Herwitz vs 4-Tchemenian-Tchemenian 660 0.00 11.00 3-Kandel-Rosenzweig vs 6-Mandel-Hurwitz 100 8.50 2.50 4-Raitman-Kaufman vs 8-King-Lew 500 11.00 0.00 5-Lewis-Griscom vs 10-Mindes-Engel 100 8.50 2.50 6-Browne-Manzi vs 12-Dobson-Grathwohl 100 8.50 2.50 7-Cowan-Cotta vs 1-Feldman-Haase 90 6.00 5.00 8-Intondi-Dean vs 3-Katz-Funt 120 5.00 6.00 9-Abramowitz-Raynor vs 5-Gold-Farber-Miller 150 2.00 9.00 10-Rubin-Tyler III vs 7-Beresin-Brown 100 8.50 2.50 11-Odorico-Margolin vs 9-Dolinger-Dolinger 600 1.00 10.00 12-Segal-Segal vs 11-Irigoin-Irigoin 140 3.00 8.00 13-Schutzman-Schutzman vs 13-Eisenberg-Eisenberg ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 26 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 800 0.00 11.00 2-Herwitz-Herwitz vs 4-Tchemenian-Tchemenian 200 2.50 8.50 3-Kandel-Rosenzweig vs 6-Mandel-Hurwitz 100 7.50 3.50 4-Raitman-Kaufman vs 8-King-Lew 100 7.50 3.50 5-Lewis-Griscom vs 10-Mindes-Engel 100 5.50 5.50 6-Browne-Manzi vs 12-Dobson-Grathwohl 100 5.50 5.50 7-Cowan-Cotta vs 1-Feldman-Haase 110 9.50 1.50 8-Intondi-Dean vs 3-Katz-Funt 200 2.50 8.50 9-Abramowitz-Raynor vs 5-Gold-Farber-Miller 200 2.50 8.50 10-Rubin-Tyler III vs 7-Beresin-Brown 200 2.50 8.50 11-Odorico-Margolin vs 9-Dolinger-Dolinger 650 11.00 0.00 12-Segal-Segal vs 11-Irigoin-Irigoin 110 9.50 1.50 13-Schutzman-Schutzman vs 13-Eisenberg-Eisenberg ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 27 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 100 6.59 4.41 3-Kandel-Rosenzweig vs 5-Gold-Farber-Miller 460 0.05 10.95 4-Raitman-Kaufman vs 7-Beresin-Brown 50 9.86 1.14 5-Lewis-Griscom vs 9-Dolinger-Dolinger 400 1.14 9.86 6-Browne-Manzi vs 11-Irigoin-Irigoin 100 6.59 4.41 7-Cowan-Cotta vs 13-Eisenberg-Eisenberg 50 8.77 2.23 8-Intondi-Dean vs 2-Green-Bane 100 6.59 4.41 9-Abramowitz-Raynor vs 4-Tchemenian-Tchemenian 300 2.23 8.77 10-Rubin-Tyler III vs 6-Mandel-Hurwitz 100 10.95 0.05 11-Odorico-Margolin vs 8-King-Lew 150 3.86 7.14 12-Segal-Segal vs 10-Mindes-Engel 150 3.86 7.14 13-Schutzman-Schutzman vs 12-Dobson-Grathwohl ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 28 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 420 3.86 7.14 3-Kandel-Rosenzweig vs 5-Gold-Farber-Miller 800 0.05 10.95 4-Raitman-Kaufman vs 7-Beresin-Brown 420 3.86 7.14 5-Lewis-Griscom vs 9-Dolinger-Dolinger 420 3.86 7.14 6-Browne-Manzi vs 11-Irigoin-Irigoin 50 10.95 0.05 7-Cowan-Cotta vs 13-Eisenberg-Eisenberg 420 3.86 7.14 8-Intondi-Dean vs 2-Green-Bane 420 3.86 7.14 9-Abramowitz-Raynor vs 4-Tchemenian-Tchemenian 170 8.77 2.23 10-Rubin-Tyler III vs 6-Mandel-Hurwitz 420 3.86 7.14 11-Odorico-Margolin vs 8-King-Lew 170 8.77 2.23 12-Segal-Segal vs 10-Mindes-Engel 170 8.77 2.23 13-Schutzman-Schutzman vs 12-Dobson-Grathwohl ----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Mon Eve Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S ------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,----------------- DATE:December 12, 2011 |SANCTION:ST1112030 | 12/13/2011 15:10|EVENT CODE:03OP ---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- ----------------- CITY:Various (STaC) |RATING:STAC, CLUB:225987 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL ------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- --------------------- AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 12 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/750 |TOURN:Florida (Unit 128) STaC ------------ --------- ------------------------- ------------------------------- PAIRS IN STRAT A=13/B=11/C=6 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------, -------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final | No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards | ------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- --------- 1 Magner Tolsrod Vigdis Tolsrod C . . . | . . . 40.22 2 Don Radosevich Anna Kay Utrup B . . . | 3 2 . 55.61 1.04(SB) 3 Pam Rodell Bill Soll C . . 5 | 4 3 1 53.85 1.12(OC) 4 Joan Stanchek Gabriele Tesche B . . . | . . . 53.21 5 Esther Bankuti Meg Klamp A . . . | 1 . . 60.10 1.92(SA) 6 Billie Porter Karin Osmundsen C . . . | . . . 40.22 7 Fran Smith Norman Cannon B . . . | 2 1 . 56.25 1.48(SB) 8 Marty Halt Alice Anderson. A . . . | . . . 50.96 9 Marilyn Storch Jim Storch. C . . . | . . . 42.47 10 Margie Smink Hilary Hayden B . . . | 5 4 . 53.37 0.52(SB) 11 Larry Schoenfeld Leslie Schoenfeld C . . . | . . . 47.12 12 Carl Book Martha Book C . . . | . . 2 48.88 0.66(SC) 13 Linda Safford Dave Bruckman B . . . | . . . 47.76 Totals 650.02 EVENT:Mon Eve Championship |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W ------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,----------------- DATE:December 12, 2011 |SANCTION:ST1112030 | 12/13/2011 15:10|EVENT CODE:03OP ---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- ----------------- CITY:Various (STaC) |RATING:STAC, CLUB:225987 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL ------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- --------------------- AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 12 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/750 |TOURN:Florida (Unit 128) STaC ------------ --------- ------------------------- ------------------------------- PAIRS IN STRAT A=13/B=11/C=5 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------, -------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final | No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards | ------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- --------- 1 Camilla Grimm Hans Grimm C . . . | . . . 40.22 2 John Martin Ed Bacher Jr B . 4 . | 1 1 . 62.18 2.61(OB) 3 Martie Blazis Sharon Thomas C . . 4 | 3 2 1 55.13 1.49(OC) 4 Pat Bacher Tim Aspenwall B . . . | . . . 44.23 5 Bee Hallett Miles Thomson A . . . | 2 . . 55.45 1.34(SA) 6 David Duffy Klara Imshaug C . . . | . 4 2 52.24 0.62(SC) 7 Bob Smink Diane Drinnon B . . . | . . . 48.40 8 Robin Spriggle Gloria White A . . . | 4/5 . . 53.69 0.53(SA) 9 Dale McGinley Charlie Sheridan C . . . | . . . 37.34 10 Carol Curcuru Felix Curcuru B . . . | . . . 50.96 11 Edith Cagney John Cagney B . . . | 4/5 3 . 53.69 0.74(SB) 12 Marcia Woeste Monika Kloppert C . . . | . . . 50.32 13 Bob Lewis Joan Lewis B . . . | . . . 46.15 Totals 650.00 RESULTS OF BOARD 1 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 110 2.50 9.50 1-Tolsrod-Tolsrod vs 1-Grimm-Grimm 130 7.50 4.50 2-Radosevich-Utrup vs 3-Blazis-Thomas 150 11.00 1.00 3-Rodell-Soll vs 5-Hallett-Thomson 510 0.00 12.00 4-Stanchek-Tesche vs 7-Smink-Drinnon 150 11.00 1.00 5-Bankuti-Klamp vs 9-McGinley-Sheridan 50 5.00 7.00 6-Porter-Osmundsen vs 11-Cagney-Cagney 130 7.50 4.50 7-Smith-Cannon vs 13-Lewis-Lewis 50 4.00 8.00 8-Halt-Anderson. vs 2-Martin-Bacher Jr 110 2.50 9.50 9-Storch-Storch. vs 4-Bacher-Aspenwall 130 7.50 4.50 10-Smink-Hayden vs 6-Duffy-Imshaug 130 7.50 4.50 11-Schoenfeld-Schoenfeld vs 8-Spriggle-White 150 11.00 1.00 12-Book-Book vs 10-Curcuru-Curcuru 150 1.00 11.00 13-Safford-Bruckman vs 12-Woeste-Kloppert ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 2 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 100 7.00 5.00 1-Tolsrod-Tolsrod vs 1-Grimm-Grimm 200 3.00 9.00 2-Radosevich-Utrup vs 3-Blazis-Thomas 90 8.00 4.00 3-Rodell-Soll vs 5-Hallett-Thomson 500 0.00 12.00 4-Stanchek-Tesche vs 7-Smink-Drinnon 50 10.00 2.00 5-Bankuti-Klamp vs 9-McGinley-Sheridan 100 12.00 0.00 6-Porter-Osmundsen vs 11-Cagney-Cagney 150 4.50 7.50 7-Smith-Cannon vs 13-Lewis-Lewis 210 2.00 10.00 8-Halt-Anderson. vs 2-Martin-Bacher Jr 50 10.00 2.00 9-Storch-Storch. vs 4-Bacher-Aspenwall 130 6.00 6.00 10-Smink-Hayden vs 6-Duffy-Imshaug 50 10.00 2.00 11-Schoenfeld-Schoenfeld vs 8-Spriggle-White 150 4.50 7.50 12-Book-Book vs 10-Curcuru-Curcuru 380 1.00 11.00 13-Safford-Bruckman vs 12-Woeste-Kloppert ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 3 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 140 8.50 3.50 1-Tolsrod-Tolsrod vs 13-Lewis-Lewis 100 1.00 11.00 2-Radosevich-Utrup vs 2-Martin-Bacher Jr 140 8.50 3.50 3-Rodell-Soll vs 4-Bacher-Aspenwall 50 4.00 8.00 4-Stanchek-Tesche vs 6-Duffy-Imshaug 800 11.50 0.50 5-Bankuti-Klamp vs 8-Spriggle-White 110 0.00 12.00 6-Porter-Osmundsen vs 10-Curcuru-Curcuru 50 4.00 8.00 7-Smith-Cannon vs 12-Woeste-Kloppert 200 10.00 2.00 8-Halt-Anderson. vs 1-Grimm-Grimm 110 7.00 5.00 9-Storch-Storch. vs 3-Blazis-Thomas 50 4.00 8.00 10-Smink-Hayden vs 5-Hallett-Thomson 800 11.50 0.50 11-Schoenfeld-Schoenfeld vs 7-Smink-Drinnon 50 4.00 8.00 12-Book-Book vs 9-McGinley-Sheridan 50 4.00 8.00 13-Safford-Bruckman vs 11-Cagney-Cagney ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 4 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 170 9.50 2.50 1-Tolsrod-Tolsrod vs 13-Lewis-Lewis 620 3.00 9.00 2-Radosevich-Utrup vs 2-Martin-Bacher Jr 620 3.00 9.00 3-Rodell-Soll vs 4-Bacher-Aspenwall 620 3.00 9.00 4-Stanchek-Tesche vs 6-Duffy-Imshaug 620 3.00 9.00 5-Bankuti-Klamp vs 8-Spriggle-White 170 9.50 2.50 6-Porter-Osmundsen vs 10-Curcuru-Curcuru 170 9.50 2.50 7-Smith-Cannon vs 12-Woeste-Kloppert 170 9.50 2.50 8-Halt-Anderson. vs 1-Grimm-Grimm 620 3.00 9.00 9-Storch-Storch. vs 3-Blazis-Thomas 620 3.00 9.00 10-Smink-Hayden vs 5-Hallett-Thomson 620 3.00 9.00 11-Schoenfeld-Schoenfeld vs 7-Smink-Drinnon 170 9.50 2.50 12-Book-Book vs 9-McGinley-Sheridan 170 9.50 2.50 13-Safford-Bruckman vs 11-Cagney-Cagney ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 5 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 420 3.00 9.00 1-Tolsrod-Tolsrod vs 12-Woeste-Kloppert 100 11.00 1.00 2-Radosevich-Utrup vs 1-Grimm-Grimm 420 3.00 9.00 3-Rodell-Soll vs 3-Blazis-Thomas 100 11.00 1.00 4-Stanchek-Tesche vs 5-Hallett-Thomson 400 5.50 6.50 5-Bankuti-Klamp vs 7-Smink-Drinnon 460 0.00 12.00 6-Porter-Osmundsen vs 9-McGinley-Sheridan 420 3.00 9.00 7-Smith-Cannon vs 11-Cagney-Cagney 50 8.50 3.50 8-Halt-Anderson. vs 13-Lewis-Lewis 430 1.00 11.00 9-Storch-Storch. vs 2-Martin-Bacher Jr 100 11.00 1.00 10-Smink-Hayden vs 4-Bacher-Aspenwall 140 7.00 5.00 11-Schoenfeld-Schoenfeld vs 6-Duffy-Imshaug 50 8.50 3.50 12-Book-Book vs 8-Spriggle-White 400 5.50 6.50 13-Safford-Bruckman vs 10-Curcuru-Curcuru ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 6 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 620 6.00 6.00 1-Tolsrod-Tolsrod vs 12-Woeste-Kloppert 150 11.00 1.00 2-Radosevich-Utrup vs 1-Grimm-Grimm 630 3.50 8.50 3-Rodell-Soll vs 3-Blazis-Thomas 620 6.00 6.00 4-Stanchek-Tesche vs 5-Hallett-Thomson 1370 1.00 11.00 5-Bankuti-Klamp vs 7-Smink-Drinnon 150 11.00 1.00 6-Porter-Osmundsen vs 9-McGinley-Sheridan 1400 0.00 12.00 7-Smith-Cannon vs 11-Cagney-Cagney 660 2.00 10.00 8-Halt-Anderson. vs 13-Lewis-Lewis 630 3.50 8.50 9-Storch-Storch. vs 2-Martin-Bacher Jr 170 9.00 3.00 10-Smink-Hayden vs 4-Bacher-Aspenwall 620 6.00 6.00 11-Schoenfeld-Schoenfeld vs 6-Duffy-Imshaug 600 8.00 4.00 12-Book-Book vs 8-Spriggle-White 150 11.00 1.00 13-Safford-Bruckman vs 10-Curcuru-Curcuru ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 7 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 200 5.00 7.00 1-Tolsrod-Tolsrod vs 11-Cagney-Cagney 620 7.50 4.50 2-Radosevich-Utrup vs 13-Lewis-Lewis 100 2.00 10.00 3-Rodell-Soll vs 2-Martin-Bacher Jr 620 7.50 4.50 4-Stanchek-Tesche vs 4-Bacher-Aspenwall 100 2.00 10.00 5-Bankuti-Klamp vs 6-Duffy-Imshaug 100 2.00 10.00 6-Porter-Osmundsen vs 8-Spriggle-White 650 11.50 0.50 7-Smith-Cannon vs 10-Curcuru-Curcuru 620 7.50 4.50 8-Halt-Anderson. vs 12-Woeste-Kloppert 100 2.00 10.00 9-Storch-Storch. vs 1-Grimm-Grimm 100 2.00 10.00 10-Smink-Hayden vs 3-Blazis-Thomas 620 7.50 4.50 11-Schoenfeld-Schoenfeld vs 5-Hallett-Thomson 630 10.00 2.00 12-Book-Book vs 7-Smink-Drinnon 650 11.50 0.50 13-Safford-Bruckman vs 9-McGinley-Sheridan ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 8 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 460 2.00 10.00 1-Tolsrod-Tolsrod vs 11-Cagney-Cagney 430 6.50 5.50 2-Radosevich-Utrup vs 13-Lewis-Lewis 50 11.50 0.50 3-Rodell-Soll vs 2-Martin-Bacher Jr 430 6.50 5.50 4-Stanchek-Tesche vs 4-Bacher-Aspenwall 430 6.50 5.50 5-Bankuti-Klamp vs 6-Duffy-Imshaug 460 2.00 10.00 6-Porter-Osmundsen vs 8-Spriggle-White 500 0.00 12.00 7-Smith-Cannon vs 10-Curcuru-Curcuru 430 6.50 5.50 8-Halt-Anderson. vs 12-Woeste-Kloppert 50 11.50 0.50 9-Storch-Storch. vs 1-Grimm-Grimm 460 2.00 10.00 10-Smink-Hayden vs 3-Blazis-Thomas 430 6.50 5.50 11-Schoenfeld-Schoenfeld vs 5-Hallett-Thomson 430 6.50 5.50 12-Book-Book vs 7-Smink-Drinnon 130 10.00 2.00 13-Safford-Bruckman vs 9-McGinley-Sheridan ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 9 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 120 1.00 11.00 1-Tolsrod-Tolsrod vs 10-Curcuru-Curcuru 100 8.50 3.50 2-Radosevich-Utrup vs 12-Woeste-Kloppert 100 8.50 3.50 3-Rodell-Soll vs 1-Grimm-Grimm 100 8.50 3.50 4-Stanchek-Tesche vs 3-Blazis-Thomas 50 4.50 7.50 5-Bankuti-Klamp vs 5-Hallett-Thomson 150 0.00 12.00 6-Porter-Osmundsen vs 7-Smink-Drinnon 100 8.50 3.50 7-Smith-Cannon vs 9-McGinley-Sheridan 100 8.50 3.50 8-Halt-Anderson. vs 11-Cagney-Cagney 200 12.00 0.00 9-Storch-Storch. vs 13-Lewis-Lewis 90 2.50 9.50 10-Smink-Hayden vs 2-Martin-Bacher Jr 50 4.50 7.50 11-Schoenfeld-Schoenfeld vs 4-Bacher-Aspenwall 90 2.50 9.50 12-Book-Book vs 6-Duffy-Imshaug 100 8.50 3.50 13-Safford-Bruckman vs 8-Spriggle-White ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 10 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 620 7.50 4.50 1-Tolsrod-Tolsrod vs 10-Curcuru-Curcuru 620 7.50 4.50 2-Radosevich-Utrup vs 12-Woeste-Kloppert 620 7.50 4.50 3-Rodell-Soll vs 1-Grimm-Grimm 620 7.50 4.50 4-Stanchek-Tesche vs 3-Blazis-Thomas 620 7.50 4.50 5-Bankuti-Klamp vs 5-Hallett-Thomson 620 7.50 4.50 6-Porter-Osmundsen vs 7-Smink-Drinnon 620 7.50 4.50 7-Smith-Cannon vs 9-McGinley-Sheridan 650 1.00 11.00 8-Halt-Anderson. vs 11-Cagney-Cagney 630 3.00 9.00 9-Storch-Storch. vs 13-Lewis-Lewis 620 7.50 4.50 10-Smink-Hayden vs 2-Martin-Bacher Jr 100 12.00 0.00 11-Schoenfeld-Schoenfeld vs 4-Bacher-Aspenwall 650 1.00 11.00 12-Book-Book vs 6-Duffy-Imshaug 650 1.00 11.00 13-Safford-Bruckman vs 8-Spriggle-White ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 11 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 150 2.00 10.00 1-Tolsrod-Tolsrod vs 9-McGinley-Sheridan 100 5.50 6.50 2-Radosevich-Utrup vs 11-Cagney-Cagney 50 9.50 2.50 3-Rodell-Soll vs 13-Lewis-Lewis 100 5.50 6.50 4-Stanchek-Tesche vs 2-Martin-Bacher Jr 140 12.00 0.00 5-Bankuti-Klamp vs 4-Bacher-Aspenwall 100 5.50 6.50 6-Porter-Osmundsen vs 6-Duffy-Imshaug 50 9.50 2.50 7-Smith-Cannon vs 8-Spriggle-White 100 5.50 6.50 8-Halt-Anderson. vs 10-Curcuru-Curcuru 150 2.00 10.00 9-Storch-Storch. vs 12-Woeste-Kloppert 50 9.50 2.50 10-Smink-Hayden vs 1-Grimm-Grimm 50 9.50 2.50 11-Schoenfeld-Schoenfeld vs 3-Blazis-Thomas 150 2.00 10.00 12-Book-Book vs 5-Hallett-Thomson 300 0.00 12.00 13-Safford-Bruckman vs 7-Smink-Drinnon ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 12 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 400 0.50 11.50 1-Tolsrod-Tolsrod vs 9-McGinley-Sheridan 90 4.00 8.00 2-Radosevich-Utrup vs 11-Cagney-Cagney 50 7.00 5.00 3-Rodell-Soll vs 13-Lewis-Lewis 120 2.50 9.50 4-Stanchek-Tesche vs 2-Martin-Bacher Jr 100 10.50 1.50 5-Bankuti-Klamp vs 4-Bacher-Aspenwall 50 7.00 5.00 6-Porter-Osmundsen vs 6-Duffy-Imshaug 50 7.00 5.00 7-Smith-Cannon vs 8-Spriggle-White 50 7.00 5.00 8-Halt-Anderson. vs 10-Curcuru-Curcuru 50 7.00 5.00 9-Storch-Storch. vs 12-Woeste-Kloppert 150 12.00 0.00 10-Smink-Hayden vs 1-Grimm-Grimm 400 0.50 11.50 11-Schoenfeld-Schoenfeld vs 3-Blazis-Thomas 120 2.50 9.50 12-Book-Book vs 5-Hallett-Thomson 100 10.50 1.50 13-Safford-Bruckman vs 7-Smink-Drinnon ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 13 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 140 8.50 3.50 1-Tolsrod-Tolsrod vs 8-Spriggle-White 110 4.00 8.00 2-Radosevich-Utrup vs 10-Curcuru-Curcuru 620 12.00 0.00 3-Rodell-Soll vs 12-Woeste-Kloppert 140 8.50 3.50 4-Stanchek-Tesche vs 1-Grimm-Grimm 140 8.50 3.50 5-Bankuti-Klamp vs 3-Blazis-Thomas 100 1.50 10.50 6-Porter-Osmundsen vs 5-Hallett-Thomson 140 8.50 3.50 7-Smith-Cannon vs 7-Smink-Drinnon 140 8.50 3.50 8-Halt-Anderson. vs 9-McGinley-Sheridan 200 0.00 12.00 9-Storch-Storch. vs 11-Cagney-Cagney 110 4.00 8.00 10-Smink-Hayden vs 13-Lewis-Lewis 100 1.50 10.50 11-Schoenfeld-Schoenfeld vs 2-Martin-Bacher Jr 140 8.50 3.50 12-Book-Book vs 4-Bacher-Aspenwall 110 4.00 8.00 13-Safford-Bruckman vs 6-Duffy-Imshaug ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 14 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 50 4.50 7.50 1-Tolsrod-Tolsrod vs 8-Spriggle-White 130 10.50 1.50 2-Radosevich-Utrup vs 10-Curcuru-Curcuru 100 0.50 11.50 3-Rodell-Soll vs 12-Woeste-Kloppert 110 9.00 3.00 4-Stanchek-Tesche vs 1-Grimm-Grimm 50 4.50 7.50 5-Bankuti-Klamp vs 3-Blazis-Thomas 50 4.50 7.50 6-Porter-Osmundsen vs 5-Hallett-Thomson 130 10.50 1.50 7-Smith-Cannon vs 7-Smink-Drinnon 200 12.00 0.00 8-Halt-Anderson. vs 9-McGinley-Sheridan 100 7.50 4.50 9-Storch-Storch. vs 11-Cagney-Cagney 100 7.50 4.50 10-Smink-Hayden vs 13-Lewis-Lewis 50 4.50 7.50 11-Schoenfeld-Schoenfeld vs 2-Martin-Bacher Jr 50 2.00 10.00 12-Book-Book vs 4-Bacher-Aspenwall 100 0.50 11.50 13-Safford-Bruckman vs 6-Duffy-Imshaug ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 15 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 100 4.00 8.00 1-Tolsrod-Tolsrod vs 7-Smink-Drinnon 620 12.00 0.00 2-Radosevich-Utrup vs 9-McGinley-Sheridan 140 7.00 5.00 3-Rodell-Soll vs 11-Cagney-Cagney 100 3.00 9.00 4-Stanchek-Tesche vs 13-Lewis-Lewis 140 7.00 5.00 5-Bankuti-Klamp vs 2-Martin-Bacher Jr 140 7.00 5.00 6-Porter-Osmundsen vs 4-Bacher-Aspenwall 170 10.50 1.50 7-Smith-Cannon vs 6-Duffy-Imshaug 140 7.00 5.00 8-Halt-Anderson. vs 8-Spriggle-White 110 1.50 10.50 9-Storch-Storch. vs 10-Curcuru-Curcuru 170 10.50 1.50 10-Smink-Hayden vs 12-Woeste-Kloppert 130 0.00 12.00 11-Schoenfeld-Schoenfeld vs 1-Grimm-Grimm 110 1.50 10.50 12-Book-Book vs 3-Blazis-Thomas 140 7.00 5.00 13-Safford-Bruckman vs 5-Hallett-Thomson ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 16 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 200 7.00 5.00 1-Tolsrod-Tolsrod vs 7-Smink-Drinnon 430 12.00 0.00 2-Radosevich-Utrup vs 9-McGinley-Sheridan 150 4.50 7.50 3-Rodell-Soll vs 11-Cagney-Cagney 400 9.50 2.50 4-Stanchek-Tesche vs 13-Lewis-Lewis 400 9.50 2.50 5-Bankuti-Klamp vs 2-Martin-Bacher Jr 150 4.50 7.50 6-Porter-Osmundsen vs 4-Bacher-Aspenwall 150 4.50 7.50 7-Smith-Cannon vs 6-Duffy-Imshaug 50 1.50 10.50 8-Halt-Anderson. vs 8-Spriggle-White 150 4.50 7.50 9-Storch-Storch. vs 10-Curcuru-Curcuru 100 0.00 12.00 10-Smink-Hayden vs 12-Woeste-Kloppert 400 9.50 2.50 11-Schoenfeld-Schoenfeld vs 1-Grimm-Grimm 400 9.50 2.50 12-Book-Book vs 3-Blazis-Thomas 50 1.50 10.50 13-Safford-Bruckman vs 5-Hallett-Thomson ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 17 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 400 6.50 5.50 1-Tolsrod-Tolsrod vs 6-Duffy-Imshaug 400 6.50 5.50 2-Radosevich-Utrup vs 8-Spriggle-White 130 3.00 9.00 3-Rodell-Soll vs 10-Curcuru-Curcuru 430 11.00 1.00 4-Stanchek-Tesche vs 12-Woeste-Kloppert 430 11.00 1.00 5-Bankuti-Klamp vs 1-Grimm-Grimm 400 6.50 5.50 6-Porter-Osmundsen vs 3-Blazis-Thomas 430 11.00 1.00 7-Smith-Cannon vs 5-Hallett-Thomson 400 6.50 5.50 8-Halt-Anderson. vs 7-Smink-Drinnon 50 1.00 11.00 9-Storch-Storch. vs 9-McGinley-Sheridan 400 6.50 5.50 10-Smink-Hayden vs 11-Cagney-Cagney 50 1.00 11.00 11-Schoenfeld-Schoenfeld vs 13-Lewis-Lewis 50 1.00 11.00 12-Book-Book vs 2-Martin-Bacher Jr 400 6.50 5.50 13-Safford-Bruckman vs 4-Bacher-Aspenwall ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 18 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 450 5.50 6.50 1-Tolsrod-Tolsrod vs 6-Duffy-Imshaug 800 0.00 12.00 2-Radosevich-Utrup vs 8-Spriggle-White 450 5.50 6.50 3-Rodell-Soll vs 10-Curcuru-Curcuru 450 5.50 6.50 4-Stanchek-Tesche vs 12-Woeste-Kloppert 690 1.00 11.00 5-Bankuti-Klamp vs 1-Grimm-Grimm 300 10.00 2.00 6-Porter-Osmundsen vs 3-Blazis-Thomas 450 5.50 6.50 7-Smith-Cannon vs 5-Hallett-Thomson 450 5.50 6.50 8-Halt-Anderson. vs 7-Smink-Drinnon 100 12.00 0.00 9-Storch-Storch. vs 9-McGinley-Sheridan 450 5.50 6.50 10-Smink-Hayden vs 11-Cagney-Cagney 200 11.00 1.00 11-Schoenfeld-Schoenfeld vs 13-Lewis-Lewis 450 5.50 6.50 12-Book-Book vs 2-Martin-Bacher Jr 450 5.50 6.50 13-Safford-Bruckman vs 4-Bacher-Aspenwall ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 19 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W PASS 5.50 6.50 1-Tolsrod-Tolsrod vs 5-Hallett-Thomson PASS 5.50 6.50 2-Radosevich-Utrup vs 7-Smink-Drinnon 300 12.00 0.00 3-Rodell-Soll vs 9-McGinley-Sheridan 100 10.50 1.50 4-Stanchek-Tesche vs 11-Cagney-Cagney 100 10.50 1.50 5-Bankuti-Klamp vs 13-Lewis-Lewis PASS 5.50 6.50 6-Porter-Osmundsen vs 2-Martin-Bacher Jr PASS 5.50 6.50 7-Smith-Cannon vs 4-Bacher-Aspenwall PASS 5.50 6.50 8-Halt-Anderson. vs 6-Duffy-Imshaug 80 0.50 11.50 9-Storch-Storch. vs 8-Spriggle-White PASS 5.50 6.50 10-Smink-Hayden vs 10-Curcuru-Curcuru PASS 5.50 6.50 11-Schoenfeld-Schoenfeld vs 12-Woeste-Kloppert 80 0.50 11.50 12-Book-Book vs 1-Grimm-Grimm PASS 5.50 6.50 13-Safford-Bruckman vs 3-Blazis-Thomas ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 20 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 100 3.00 9.00 1-Tolsrod-Tolsrod vs 5-Hallett-Thomson 200 12.00 0.00 2-Radosevich-Utrup vs 7-Smink-Drinnon 200 0.00 12.00 3-Rodell-Soll vs 9-McGinley-Sheridan 90 6.50 5.50 4-Stanchek-Tesche vs 11-Cagney-Cagney 100 9.50 2.50 5-Bankuti-Klamp vs 13-Lewis-Lewis 110 1.00 11.00 6-Porter-Osmundsen vs 2-Martin-Bacher Jr 100 9.50 2.50 7-Smith-Cannon vs 4-Bacher-Aspenwall 90 6.50 5.50 8-Halt-Anderson. vs 6-Duffy-Imshaug 90 6.50 5.50 9-Storch-Storch. vs 8-Spriggle-White 90 6.50 5.50 10-Smink-Hayden vs 10-Curcuru-Curcuru 100 3.00 9.00 11-Schoenfeld-Schoenfeld vs 12-Woeste-Kloppert 110 11.00 1.00 12-Book-Book vs 1-Grimm-Grimm 100 3.00 9.00 13-Safford-Bruckman vs 3-Blazis-Thomas ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 21 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 420 2.50 9.50 1-Tolsrod-Tolsrod vs 4-Bacher-Aspenwall 930 12.00 0.00 2-Radosevich-Utrup vs 6-Duffy-Imshaug 420 2.50 9.50 3-Rodell-Soll vs 8-Spriggle-White 50 8.50 3.50 4-Stanchek-Tesche vs 10-Curcuru-Curcuru 150 6.00 6.00 5-Bankuti-Klamp vs 12-Woeste-Kloppert 100 10.50 1.50 6-Porter-Osmundsen vs 1-Grimm-Grimm 100 10.50 1.50 7-Smith-Cannon vs 3-Blazis-Thomas 140 7.00 5.00 8-Halt-Anderson. vs 5-Hallett-Thomson 420 2.50 9.50 9-Storch-Storch. vs 7-Smink-Drinnon 180 5.00 7.00 10-Smink-Hayden vs 9-McGinley-Sheridan 460 0.00 12.00 11-Schoenfeld-Schoenfeld vs 11-Cagney-Cagney 420 2.50 9.50 12-Book-Book vs 13-Lewis-Lewis 50 8.50 3.50 13-Safford-Bruckman vs 2-Martin-Bacher Jr ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 22 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 110 2.00 10.00 1-Tolsrod-Tolsrod vs 4-Bacher-Aspenwall 140 5.50 6.50 2-Radosevich-Utrup vs 6-Duffy-Imshaug 170 8.00 4.00 3-Rodell-Soll vs 8-Spriggle-White 140 5.50 6.50 4-Stanchek-Tesche vs 10-Curcuru-Curcuru 300 11.00 1.00 5-Bankuti-Klamp vs 12-Woeste-Kloppert 110 2.00 10.00 6-Porter-Osmundsen vs 1-Grimm-Grimm 140 5.50 6.50 7-Smith-Cannon vs 3-Blazis-Thomas 180 9.00 3.00 8-Halt-Anderson. vs 5-Hallett-Thomson 200 10.00 2.00 9-Storch-Storch. vs 7-Smink-Drinnon 400 12.00 0.00 10-Smink-Hayden vs 9-McGinley-Sheridan 110 2.00 10.00 11-Schoenfeld-Schoenfeld vs 11-Cagney-Cagney 140 5.50 6.50 12-Book-Book vs 13-Lewis-Lewis 180 0.00 12.00 13-Safford-Bruckman vs 2-Martin-Bacher Jr ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 23 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 140 2.00 10.00 1-Tolsrod-Tolsrod vs 3-Blazis-Thomas 140 2.00 10.00 2-Radosevich-Utrup vs 5-Hallett-Thomson 100 8.00 4.00 3-Rodell-Soll vs 7-Smink-Drinnon 100 8.00 4.00 4-Stanchek-Tesche vs 9-McGinley-Sheridan 100 8.00 4.00 5-Bankuti-Klamp vs 11-Cagney-Cagney 620 0.00 12.00 6-Porter-Osmundsen vs 13-Lewis-Lewis 100 8.00 4.00 7-Smith-Cannon vs 2-Martin-Bacher Jr 140 2.00 10.00 8-Halt-Anderson. vs 4-Bacher-Aspenwall 100 8.00 4.00 9-Storch-Storch. vs 6-Duffy-Imshaug 100 8.00 4.00 10-Smink-Hayden vs 8-Spriggle-White 100 8.00 4.00 11-Schoenfeld-Schoenfeld vs 10-Curcuru-Curcuru 100 8.00 4.00 12-Book-Book vs 12-Woeste-Kloppert 100 8.00 4.00 13-Safford-Bruckman vs 1-Grimm-Grimm ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 24 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 420 7.50 4.50 1-Tolsrod-Tolsrod vs 3-Blazis-Thomas 460 1.50 10.50 2-Radosevich-Utrup vs 5-Hallett-Thomson 420 7.50 4.50 3-Rodell-Soll vs 7-Smink-Drinnon 420 7.50 4.50 4-Stanchek-Tesche vs 9-McGinley-Sheridan 420 7.50 4.50 5-Bankuti-Klamp vs 11-Cagney-Cagney 920 0.00 12.00 6-Porter-Osmundsen vs 13-Lewis-Lewis 420 7.50 4.50 7-Smith-Cannon vs 2-Martin-Bacher Jr 420 7.50 4.50 8-Halt-Anderson. vs 4-Bacher-Aspenwall 420 7.50 4.50 9-Storch-Storch. vs 6-Duffy-Imshaug 460 1.50 10.50 10-Smink-Hayden vs 8-Spriggle-White 420 7.50 4.50 11-Schoenfeld-Schoenfeld vs 10-Curcuru-Curcuru 420 7.50 4.50 12-Book-Book vs 12-Woeste-Kloppert 420 7.50 4.50 13-Safford-Bruckman vs 1-Grimm-Grimm ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 25 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 120 5.00 7.00 1-Tolsrod-Tolsrod vs 2-Martin-Bacher Jr 100 10.50 1.50 2-Radosevich-Utrup vs 4-Bacher-Aspenwall 130 2.50 9.50 3-Rodell-Soll vs 6-Duffy-Imshaug 150 0.50 11.50 4-Stanchek-Tesche vs 8-Spriggle-White 120 5.00 7.00 5-Bankuti-Klamp vs 10-Curcuru-Curcuru 100 10.50 1.50 6-Porter-Osmundsen vs 12-Woeste-Kloppert 130 2.50 9.50 7-Smith-Cannon vs 1-Grimm-Grimm 120 5.00 7.00 8-Halt-Anderson. vs 3-Blazis-Thomas 150 0.50 11.50 9-Storch-Storch. vs 5-Hallett-Thomson 100 10.50 1.50 10-Smink-Hayden vs 7-Smink-Drinnon 110 7.50 4.50 11-Schoenfeld-Schoenfeld vs 9-McGinley-Sheridan 100 10.50 1.50 12-Book-Book vs 11-Cagney-Cagney 110 7.50 4.50 13-Safford-Bruckman vs 13-Lewis-Lewis ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 26 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 90 7.50 4.50 1-Tolsrod-Tolsrod vs 2-Martin-Bacher Jr 100 3.50 8.50 2-Radosevich-Utrup vs 4-Bacher-Aspenwall 120 12.00 0.00 3-Rodell-Soll vs 6-Duffy-Imshaug 110 10.50 1.50 4-Stanchek-Tesche vs 8-Spriggle-White 100 3.50 8.50 5-Bankuti-Klamp vs 10-Curcuru-Curcuru 200 0.50 11.50 6-Porter-Osmundsen vs 12-Woeste-Kloppert 100 3.50 8.50 7-Smith-Cannon vs 1-Grimm-Grimm 100 3.50 8.50 8-Halt-Anderson. vs 3-Blazis-Thomas 90 6.00 6.00 9-Storch-Storch. vs 5-Hallett-Thomson 90 7.50 4.50 10-Smink-Hayden vs 7-Smink-Drinnon 200 0.50 11.50 11-Schoenfeld-Schoenfeld vs 9-McGinley-Sheridan 100 9.00 3.00 12-Book-Book vs 11-Cagney-Cagney 110 10.50 1.50 13-Safford-Bruckman vs 13-Lewis-Lewis ----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Mon Eve Invitational |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A N-S ------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,----------------- DATE:December 12, 2011 |SANCTION:ST1112030 | 12/13/2011 15:10|EVENT CODE:03I2 ---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- ----------------- CITY:Various (STaC) |RATING:STAC, CLUB:253229 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL ------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- --------------------- AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/750 |TOURN:Florida (Unit 128) STaC ------------ --------- ------------------------- ------------------------------- PAIRS IN STRAT A=10/B=8/C=7 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------, -------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final | No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards | ------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- --------- 1 Ruth Peskin Carrol Zazik C . . . | 3 3 2 54.37 0.67(SA) 2 Arlene Silvers Norman Silvers C 4 4 3 | 2 2 1 57.61 1.13(OA) 3 Jay Sarver Shelley Sarver C . . . | . . . 43.85 4 Barbara Accolla Linda Wiener A . . . | . . . 43.38 5 Lorraine Quittman Michael Quittman B 3 3 . | 1 1 . 60.06 1.50(OA) 6 Susan Lewis Alan Lewis C . . . | 4 . 3 52.40 0.47(SA) 7 Donald Snider Cissy Travis C . . . | . . . 51.65 8 Tina Alper Jerry Alper C . . . | . . . 36.83 9 Valerie Tritt Peggy Bauer C . . . | . . . 49.86 Totals 450.01 EVENT:Mon Eve Invitational |SESSION:Only |SECTION: A E-W ------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,----------------- DATE:December 12, 2011 |SANCTION:ST1112030 | 12/13/2011 15:10|EVENT CODE:03I2 ---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- ----------------- CITY:Various (STaC) |RATING:STAC, CLUB:253229 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL ------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- --------------------- AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 100 |MP LIMITS:None/2000/750 |TOURN:Florida (Unit 128) STaC ------------ --------- ------------------------- ------------------------------- PAIRS IN STRAT A=10/B=10/C=10 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------, -------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final | No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards | ------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- --------- 1 Lynn Kramer Bobbie Weisberg C 6 . 5 | 4 4 4 56.68 0.63(OA) 2 Maxine Goldblum Bev Magnuson C . . . | . . . 49.93 3 Franni Weisman Gil Weisman C . . . | . . . 50.69 4 Susan Schott Susan Wax C 2 2 2 | 2 2 2 60.73 2.00(OA) 5 Lynne Rudolph Elaine B. Katz C . . . | . . . 49.54 6 Ronna Cooper Marcia Sidney C 1 1 1 | 1 1 1 61.19 2.67(OA) 7 Roseann Brancato Milli Hahn C . . . | . . . 33.56 8 Gayle Kernkraut Reva Oren C 5 5 4 | 3 3 3 57.50 0.84(OA) 9 Sophie Glover Ted Glover C . . . | . . . 41.35 10 Steve Pollack Harriet Pollack C . . . | . . . 37.79 Totals 498.96 RESULTS OF BOARD 1 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 130 50.00 50.00 1-Peskin-Zazik vs 1-Kramer-Weisberg 130 50.00 50.00 5-Quittman-Quittman vs 8-Kernkraut-Oren 200 98.67 1.33 6-Lewis-Lewis vs 10-Pollack-Pollack 90 20.83 79.17 7-Snider-Travis vs 3-Weisman-Weisman 100 1.33 98.67 8-Alper-Alper vs 5-Rudolph-Katz 150 79.17 20.83 9-Tritt-Bauer vs 7-Brancato-Hahn ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 2 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 200 11.17 88.83 1-Peskin-Zazik vs 1-Kramer-Weisberg 110 40.33 59.67 5-Quittman-Quittman vs 8-Kernkraut-Oren 200 11.17 88.83 6-Lewis-Lewis vs 10-Pollack-Pollack 50 79.17 20.83 7-Snider-Travis vs 3-Weisman-Weisman 50 79.17 20.83 8-Alper-Alper vs 5-Rudolph-Katz 50 79.17 20.83 9-Tritt-Bauer vs 7-Brancato-Hahn ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 3 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 200 88.83 11.17 1-Peskin-Zazik vs 1-Kramer-Weisberg 140 50.00 50.00 5-Quittman-Quittman vs 8-Kernkraut-Oren 50 11.17 88.83 6-Lewis-Lewis vs 10-Pollack-Pollack 50 11.17 88.83 7-Snider-Travis vs 3-Weisman-Weisman 140 50.00 50.00 8-Alper-Alper vs 5-Rudolph-Katz 200 88.83 11.17 9-Tritt-Bauer vs 7-Brancato-Hahn ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 4 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 620 40.33 59.67 1-Peskin-Zazik vs 10-Pollack-Pollack 100 98.67 1.33 2-Silvers-Silvers vs 2-Goldblum-Magnuson 620 40.33 59.67 6-Lewis-Lewis vs 9-Glover-Glover 620 40.33 59.67 7-Snider-Travis vs 1-Kramer-Weisberg 620 40.33 59.67 8-Alper-Alper vs 4-Schott-Wax 620 40.33 59.67 9-Tritt-Bauer vs 6-Cooper-Sidney ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 5 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 420 79.17 20.83 1-Peskin-Zazik vs 10-Pollack-Pollack 420 79.17 20.83 2-Silvers-Silvers vs 2-Goldblum-Magnuson 420 79.17 20.83 6-Lewis-Lewis vs 9-Glover-Glover 430 20.83 79.17 7-Snider-Travis vs 1-Kramer-Weisberg 430 20.83 79.17 8-Alper-Alper vs 4-Schott-Wax 430 20.83 79.17 9-Tritt-Bauer vs 6-Cooper-Sidney ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 6 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 150 98.67 1.33 1-Peskin-Zazik vs 10-Pollack-Pollack 170 79.17 20.83 2-Silvers-Silvers vs 2-Goldblum-Magnuson 620 20.83 79.17 6-Lewis-Lewis vs 9-Glover-Glover 600 59.67 40.33 7-Snider-Travis vs 1-Kramer-Weisberg 620 20.83 79.17 8-Alper-Alper vs 4-Schott-Wax 620 20.83 79.17 9-Tritt-Bauer vs 6-Cooper-Sidney ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 7 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 650 98.67 1.33 1-Peskin-Zazik vs 9-Glover-Glover 100 30.50 69.50 2-Silvers-Silvers vs 1-Kramer-Weisberg 620 79.17 20.83 3-Sarver-Sarver vs 3-Weisman-Weisman 140 59.67 40.33 7-Snider-Travis vs 10-Pollack-Pollack 170 1.33 98.67 8-Alper-Alper vs 2-Goldblum-Magnuson 100 30.50 69.50 9-Tritt-Bauer vs 5-Rudolph-Katz ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 8 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 400 69.50 30.50 1-Peskin-Zazik vs 9-Glover-Glover 100 98.67 1.33 2-Silvers-Silvers vs 1-Kramer-Weisberg 460 20.83 79.17 3-Sarver-Sarver vs 3-Weisman-Weisman 460 20.83 79.17 7-Snider-Travis vs 10-Pollack-Pollack 400 69.50 30.50 8-Alper-Alper vs 2-Goldblum-Magnuson 460 20.83 79.17 9-Tritt-Bauer vs 5-Rudolph-Katz ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 9 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 150 1.33 98.67 1-Peskin-Zazik vs 9-Glover-Glover 50 50.00 50.00 2-Silvers-Silvers vs 1-Kramer-Weisberg 200 98.67 1.33 3-Sarver-Sarver vs 3-Weisman-Weisman 100 79.17 20.83 7-Snider-Travis vs 10-Pollack-Pollack 50 50.00 50.00 8-Alper-Alper vs 2-Goldblum-Magnuson 120 20.83 79.17 9-Tritt-Bauer vs 5-Rudolph-Katz ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 10 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 620 30.50 69.50 1-Peskin-Zazik vs 8-Kernkraut-Oren 170 98.67 1.33 2-Silvers-Silvers vs 10-Pollack-Pollack 620 30.50 69.50 3-Sarver-Sarver vs 2-Goldblum-Magnuson 200 79.17 20.83 4-Accolla-Wiener vs 4-Schott-Wax 620 30.50 69.50 8-Alper-Alper vs 1-Kramer-Weisberg 620 30.50 69.50 9-Tritt-Bauer vs 3-Weisman-Weisman ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 11 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 100 20.83 79.17 1-Peskin-Zazik vs 8-Kernkraut-Oren 150 98.67 1.33 2-Silvers-Silvers vs 10-Pollack-Pollack 140 79.17 20.83 3-Sarver-Sarver vs 2-Goldblum-Magnuson 100 20.83 79.17 4-Accolla-Wiener vs 4-Schott-Wax 100 20.83 79.17 8-Alper-Alper vs 1-Kramer-Weisberg 50 59.67 40.33 9-Tritt-Bauer vs 3-Weisman-Weisman ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 12 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 50 79.17 20.83 1-Peskin-Zazik vs 8-Kernkraut-Oren 100 98.67 1.33 2-Silvers-Silvers vs 10-Pollack-Pollack 120 30.50 69.50 3-Sarver-Sarver vs 2-Goldblum-Magnuson 120 30.50 69.50 4-Accolla-Wiener vs 4-Schott-Wax 150 1.33 98.67 8-Alper-Alper vs 1-Kramer-Weisberg 70 59.67 40.33 9-Tritt-Bauer vs 3-Weisman-Weisman ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 13 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 140 69.50 30.50 1-Peskin-Zazik vs 7-Brancato-Hahn 200 98.67 1.33 2-Silvers-Silvers vs 9-Glover-Glover 100 11.17 88.83 3-Sarver-Sarver vs 1-Kramer-Weisberg 100 11.17 88.83 4-Accolla-Wiener vs 3-Weisman-Weisman 140 69.50 30.50 5-Quittman-Quittman vs 5-Rudolph-Katz 110 40.33 59.67 9-Tritt-Bauer vs 2-Goldblum-Magnuson ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 14 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 110 11.17 88.83 1-Peskin-Zazik vs 7-Brancato-Hahn 400 98.67 1.33 2-Silvers-Silvers vs 9-Glover-Glover 50 69.50 30.50 3-Sarver-Sarver vs 1-Kramer-Weisberg 110 11.17 88.83 4-Accolla-Wiener vs 3-Weisman-Weisman 50 69.50 30.50 5-Quittman-Quittman vs 5-Rudolph-Katz 50 40.33 59.67 9-Tritt-Bauer vs 2-Goldblum-Magnuson ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 15 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 140 79.17 20.83 1-Peskin-Zazik vs 7-Brancato-Hahn 110 30.50 69.50 2-Silvers-Silvers vs 9-Glover-Glover 100 1.33 98.67 3-Sarver-Sarver vs 1-Kramer-Weisberg 110 30.50 69.50 4-Accolla-Wiener vs 3-Weisman-Weisman 140 79.17 20.83 5-Quittman-Quittman vs 5-Rudolph-Katz 140 79.17 20.83 9-Tritt-Bauer vs 2-Goldblum-Magnuson ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 16 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 400 69.50 30.50 1-Peskin-Zazik vs 5-Rudolph-Katz 110 1.33 98.67 2-Silvers-Silvers vs 8-Kernkraut-Oren 1100 98.67 1.33 3-Sarver-Sarver vs 10-Pollack-Pollack 130 20.83 79.17 4-Accolla-Wiener vs 2-Goldblum-Magnuson 150 40.33 59.67 5-Quittman-Quittman vs 4-Schott-Wax 400 69.50 30.50 6-Lewis-Lewis vs 6-Cooper-Sidney ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 17 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 400 88.83 11.17 1-Peskin-Zazik vs 5-Rudolph-Katz 50 30.50 69.50 2-Silvers-Silvers vs 8-Kernkraut-Oren 50 30.50 69.50 3-Sarver-Sarver vs 10-Pollack-Pollack 50 30.50 69.50 4-Accolla-Wiener vs 2-Goldblum-Magnuson 50 30.50 69.50 5-Quittman-Quittman vs 4-Schott-Wax 400 88.83 11.17 6-Lewis-Lewis vs 6-Cooper-Sidney ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 18 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 200 88.83 11.17 1-Peskin-Zazik vs 5-Rudolph-Katz 420 59.67 40.33 2-Silvers-Silvers vs 8-Kernkraut-Oren 450 20.83 79.17 3-Sarver-Sarver vs 10-Pollack-Pollack 450 20.83 79.17 4-Accolla-Wiener vs 2-Goldblum-Magnuson 200 88.83 11.17 5-Quittman-Quittman vs 4-Schott-Wax 450 20.83 79.17 6-Lewis-Lewis vs 6-Cooper-Sidney ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 19 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W PASS 25.00 75.00 1-Peskin-Zazik vs 4-Schott-Wax 100 66.67 33.33 2-Silvers-Silvers vs 6-Cooper-Sidney PASS 25.00 75.00 3-Sarver-Sarver vs 9-Glover-Glover PASS 25.00 75.00 4-Accolla-Wiener vs 1-Kramer-Weisberg PASS 25.00 75.00 5-Quittman-Quittman vs 3-Weisman-Weisman 110 83.33 16.67 6-Lewis-Lewis vs 5-Rudolph-Katz 200 100.00 0.00 7-Snider-Travis vs 7-Brancato-Hahn ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 20 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 90 41.67 58.33 1-Peskin-Zazik vs 4-Schott-Wax 90 41.67 58.33 2-Silvers-Silvers vs 6-Cooper-Sidney 100 16.67 83.33 3-Sarver-Sarver vs 9-Glover-Glover 200 83.33 16.67 4-Accolla-Wiener vs 1-Kramer-Weisberg 100 66.67 33.33 5-Quittman-Quittman vs 3-Weisman-Weisman 200 0.00 100.00 6-Lewis-Lewis vs 5-Rudolph-Katz 300 100.00 0.00 7-Snider-Travis vs 7-Brancato-Hahn ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 21 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 420 0.00 100.00 1-Peskin-Zazik vs 4-Schott-Wax 300 16.67 83.33 2-Silvers-Silvers vs 6-Cooper-Sidney 100 91.67 8.33 3-Sarver-Sarver vs 9-Glover-Glover 100 50.00 50.00 4-Accolla-Wiener vs 1-Kramer-Weisberg 50 66.67 33.33 5-Quittman-Quittman vs 3-Weisman-Weisman 150 33.33 66.67 6-Lewis-Lewis vs 5-Rudolph-Katz 100 91.67 8.33 7-Snider-Travis vs 7-Brancato-Hahn ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 22 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 50 16.67 83.33 2-Silvers-Silvers vs 5-Rudolph-Katz 200 75.00 25.00 3-Sarver-Sarver vs 7-Brancato-Hahn 150 50.00 50.00 4-Accolla-Wiener vs 10-Pollack-Pollack 200 75.00 25.00 5-Quittman-Quittman vs 2-Goldblum-Magnuson 800 100.00 0.00 6-Lewis-Lewis vs 4-Schott-Wax 110 0.00 100.00 7-Snider-Travis vs 6-Cooper-Sidney 140 33.33 66.67 8-Alper-Alper vs 8-Kernkraut-Oren ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 23 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 620 16.67 83.33 2-Silvers-Silvers vs 5-Rudolph-Katz 620 16.67 83.33 3-Sarver-Sarver vs 7-Brancato-Hahn 100 75.00 25.00 4-Accolla-Wiener vs 10-Pollack-Pollack 100 75.00 25.00 5-Quittman-Quittman vs 2-Goldblum-Magnuson 100 75.00 25.00 6-Lewis-Lewis vs 4-Schott-Wax 620 16.67 83.33 7-Snider-Travis vs 6-Cooper-Sidney 100 75.00 25.00 8-Alper-Alper vs 8-Kernkraut-Oren ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 24 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 480 0.00 100.00 2-Silvers-Silvers vs 5-Rudolph-Katz 420 50.00 50.00 3-Sarver-Sarver vs 7-Brancato-Hahn 420 50.00 50.00 4-Accolla-Wiener vs 10-Pollack-Pollack 420 50.00 50.00 5-Quittman-Quittman vs 2-Goldblum-Magnuson 420 50.00 50.00 6-Lewis-Lewis vs 4-Schott-Wax 170 100.00 0.00 7-Snider-Travis vs 6-Cooper-Sidney 420 50.00 50.00 8-Alper-Alper vs 8-Kernkraut-Oren ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 25 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 210 0.00 100.00 3-Sarver-Sarver vs 6-Cooper-Sidney 120 33.33 66.67 4-Accolla-Wiener vs 8-Kernkraut-Oren 110 50.00 50.00 5-Quittman-Quittman vs 1-Kramer-Weisberg 100 75.00 25.00 6-Lewis-Lewis vs 3-Weisman-Weisman 100 75.00 25.00 7-Snider-Travis vs 5-Rudolph-Katz 130 16.67 83.33 8-Alper-Alper vs 7-Brancato-Hahn 110 100.00 0.00 9-Tritt-Bauer vs 9-Glover-Glover ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 26 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 110 33.33 66.67 3-Sarver-Sarver vs 6-Cooper-Sidney 1100 0.00 100.00 4-Accolla-Wiener vs 8-Kernkraut-Oren 500 16.67 83.33 5-Quittman-Quittman vs 1-Kramer-Weisberg 100 58.33 41.67 6-Lewis-Lewis vs 3-Weisman-Weisman 110 100.00 0.00 7-Snider-Travis vs 5-Rudolph-Katz 100 83.33 16.67 8-Alper-Alper vs 7-Brancato-Hahn 100 58.33 41.67 9-Tritt-Bauer vs 9-Glover-Glover ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 27 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 50 41.67 58.33 3-Sarver-Sarver vs 6-Cooper-Sidney 50 41.67 58.33 4-Accolla-Wiener vs 8-Kernkraut-Oren 150 100.00 0.00 5-Quittman-Quittman vs 1-Kramer-Weisberg 120 83.33 16.67 6-Lewis-Lewis vs 3-Weisman-Weisman 90 66.67 33.33 7-Snider-Travis vs 5-Rudolph-Katz 150 8.33 91.67 8-Alper-Alper vs 7-Brancato-Hahn 150 8.33 91.67 9-Tritt-Bauer vs 9-Glover-Glover ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 28 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 50 59.67 40.33 4-Accolla-Wiener vs 7-Brancato-Hahn 100 79.17 20.83 5-Quittman-Quittman vs 9-Glover-Glover 420 20.83 79.17 6-Lewis-Lewis vs 2-Goldblum-Magnuson 420 20.83 79.17 7-Snider-Travis vs 4-Schott-Wax 150 98.67 1.33 8-Alper-Alper vs 6-Cooper-Sidney 420 20.83 79.17 9-Tritt-Bauer vs 8-Kernkraut-Oren ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 29 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 200 88.83 11.17 4-Accolla-Wiener vs 7-Brancato-Hahn 140 59.67 40.33 5-Quittman-Quittman vs 9-Glover-Glover 110 40.33 59.67 6-Lewis-Lewis vs 2-Goldblum-Magnuson 110 20.83 79.17 7-Snider-Travis vs 4-Schott-Wax 120 1.33 98.67 8-Alper-Alper vs 6-Cooper-Sidney 200 88.83 11.17 9-Tritt-Bauer vs 8-Kernkraut-Oren ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 30 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 300 98.67 1.33 4-Accolla-Wiener vs 7-Brancato-Hahn 150 79.17 20.83 5-Quittman-Quittman vs 9-Glover-Glover 100 40.33 59.67 6-Lewis-Lewis vs 2-Goldblum-Magnuson 90 1.33 98.67 7-Snider-Travis vs 4-Schott-Wax 50 20.83 79.17 8-Alper-Alper vs 6-Cooper-Sidney 110 59.67 40.33 9-Tritt-Bauer vs 8-Kernkraut-Oren ----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
EVENT:Mon Eve 0-200 Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: B N-S ------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,----------------- DATE:December 12, 2011 |SANCTION:ST1112030 | 12/13/2011 15:10|EVENT CODE:03L1 ---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- ----------------- CITY:Various (STaC) |RATING:STAC, CLUB:133900 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL ------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- --------------------- AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 5 |MP LIMITS:200/100/50 |TOURN:Florida (Unit 128) STaC ------------ --------- ------------------------- ------------------------------- PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=4/C=3 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------, -------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final | No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards | ------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- --------- 2 Theresa Leschorn Mary Medlock A . . . | . . . 45.00 3 Maggie McLaughlin Elfie Hintze C . . . | . . . 47.86 4 Kay Betts-Martin Lois Tulenko A 5/6 . . | 3 . . 52.50 0.45(OA) 5 Susan Sonsini Thomas Sonsini C 3 2 1 | 1 1 1 55.71 0.98(OC) 6 PHYLLIS Shepard James Miller C 4 3 2 | 2 2 . 52.86 0.74(OC) 7 Carol Gibbons Gene Stump B . . . | . . . 46.07 Totals 300.00 EVENT:Mon Eve 0-200 Pairs |SESSION:Only |SECTION: B E-W ------------------------,------ ------------,-------- --------,----------------- DATE:December 12, 2011 |SANCTION:ST1112030 | 12/13/2011 15:10|EVENT CODE:03L1 ---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--- ----------------- CITY:Various (STaC) |RATING:STAC, CLUB:133900 |MOVEMENT:MITCHELL ------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- --------------------- AVE: 50.0 |TOP: 5 |MP LIMITS:200/100/50 |TOURN:Florida (Unit 128) STaC ------------ --------- ------------------------- ------------------------------- PAIRS IN STRAT A=7/B=3/C=2 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,---------, -------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section |Final | No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Percent|Awards | ------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- --------- 1 Tom Young Strat May A 2 . . | 2 . . 56.67 1.22(OA) 2 Carlos Maeztu Jim Hodges A 5/6 . . | 3 . . 52.50 0.45(OA) 3 Bonnie Kraft John Kraft A . . . | . . . 49.17 4 Helen Hanna Linda Heggy C . . . | . . . 45.42 5 Ann Cassin Jim Cassin C . . . | . . 1 46.25 0.45(SC) 6 Don Collier Pat Collier B 1 1 . | 1 1 . 58.33 1.62(OA) 7 Julia Van Deusen Betty P Young A . . . | . . . 41.67 Totals 350.01 RESULTS OF BOARD 1 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 110 4.00 1.00 2-Leschorn-Medlock vs 3-Kraft-Kraft 100 0.00 5.00 3-McLaughlin-Hintze vs 5-Cassin-Cassin 90 1.00 4.00 4-Betts-Martin-Tulenko vs 7-Van Deusen-Young 50 2.50 2.50 5-Sonsini-Sonsini vs 2-Maeztu-Hodges 50 2.50 2.50 6-Shepard-Miller vs 4-Hanna-Heggy 200 5.00 0.00 7-Gibbons-Stump vs 6-Collier-Collier ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 2 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 90 3.50 1.50 2-Leschorn-Medlock vs 3-Kraft-Kraft 130 2.00 3.00 3-McLaughlin-Hintze vs 5-Cassin-Cassin 150 1.00 4.00 4-Betts-Martin-Tulenko vs 7-Van Deusen-Young 50 5.00 0.00 5-Sonsini-Sonsini vs 2-Maeztu-Hodges 300 0.00 5.00 6-Shepard-Miller vs 4-Hanna-Heggy 90 3.50 1.50 7-Gibbons-Stump vs 6-Collier-Collier ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 3 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 50 0.00 5.00 2-Leschorn-Medlock vs 3-Kraft-Kraft 200 3.50 1.50 3-McLaughlin-Hintze vs 5-Cassin-Cassin 200 3.50 1.50 4-Betts-Martin-Tulenko vs 7-Van Deusen-Young 110 1.00 4.00 5-Sonsini-Sonsini vs 2-Maeztu-Hodges 200 3.50 1.50 6-Shepard-Miller vs 4-Hanna-Heggy 200 3.50 1.50 7-Gibbons-Stump vs 6-Collier-Collier ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 4 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 620 1.50 3.50 2-Leschorn-Medlock vs 3-Kraft-Kraft 620 1.50 3.50 3-McLaughlin-Hintze vs 5-Cassin-Cassin 170 4.50 0.50 4-Betts-Martin-Tulenko vs 7-Van Deusen-Young 620 1.50 3.50 5-Sonsini-Sonsini vs 2-Maeztu-Hodges 170 4.50 0.50 6-Shepard-Miller vs 4-Hanna-Heggy 620 1.50 3.50 7-Gibbons-Stump vs 6-Collier-Collier ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 5 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 50 5.00 0.00 2-Leschorn-Medlock vs 2-Maeztu-Hodges 170 3.00 2.00 3-McLaughlin-Hintze vs 4-Hanna-Heggy 150 4.00 1.00 4-Betts-Martin-Tulenko vs 6-Collier-Collier 180 2.00 3.00 5-Sonsini-Sonsini vs 1-Young-May 420 0.50 4.50 6-Shepard-Miller vs 3-Kraft-Kraft 420 0.50 4.50 7-Gibbons-Stump vs 5-Cassin-Cassin ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 6 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 630 1.00 4.00 2-Leschorn-Medlock vs 2-Maeztu-Hodges 620 3.00 2.00 3-McLaughlin-Hintze vs 4-Hanna-Heggy 620 3.00 2.00 4-Betts-Martin-Tulenko vs 6-Collier-Collier 1370 0.00 5.00 5-Sonsini-Sonsini vs 1-Young-May 600 5.00 0.00 6-Shepard-Miller vs 3-Kraft-Kraft 620 3.00 2.00 7-Gibbons-Stump vs 5-Cassin-Cassin ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 7 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 140 1.00 4.00 2-Leschorn-Medlock vs 2-Maeztu-Hodges 650 5.00 0.00 3-McLaughlin-Hintze vs 4-Hanna-Heggy 140 1.00 4.00 4-Betts-Martin-Tulenko vs 6-Collier-Collier 140 1.00 4.00 5-Sonsini-Sonsini vs 1-Young-May 620 4.00 1.00 6-Shepard-Miller vs 3-Kraft-Kraft 200 3.00 2.00 7-Gibbons-Stump vs 5-Cassin-Cassin ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 8 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 430 0.50 4.50 2-Leschorn-Medlock vs 2-Maeztu-Hodges 430 0.50 4.50 3-McLaughlin-Hintze vs 4-Hanna-Heggy 400 2.00 3.00 4-Betts-Martin-Tulenko vs 6-Collier-Collier 200 5.00 0.00 5-Sonsini-Sonsini vs 1-Young-May 50 4.00 1.00 6-Shepard-Miller vs 3-Kraft-Kraft 130 3.00 2.00 7-Gibbons-Stump vs 5-Cassin-Cassin ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 9 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 120 1.50 3.50 2-Leschorn-Medlock vs 1-Young-May 200 5.00 0.00 3-McLaughlin-Hintze vs 3-Kraft-Kraft 120 1.50 3.50 4-Betts-Martin-Tulenko vs 5-Cassin-Cassin 100 4.00 1.00 5-Sonsini-Sonsini vs 7-Van Deusen-Young 90 3.00 2.00 6-Shepard-Miller vs 2-Maeztu-Hodges 150 0.00 5.00 7-Gibbons-Stump vs 4-Hanna-Heggy ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 10 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 650 1.50 3.50 2-Leschorn-Medlock vs 1-Young-May 650 1.50 3.50 3-McLaughlin-Hintze vs 3-Kraft-Kraft 620 4.50 0.50 4-Betts-Martin-Tulenko vs 5-Cassin-Cassin 620 4.50 0.50 5-Sonsini-Sonsini vs 7-Van Deusen-Young 650 1.50 3.50 6-Shepard-Miller vs 2-Maeztu-Hodges 650 1.50 3.50 7-Gibbons-Stump vs 4-Hanna-Heggy ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 11 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 150 1.00 4.00 2-Leschorn-Medlock vs 1-Young-May 100 2.00 3.00 3-McLaughlin-Hintze vs 3-Kraft-Kraft 50 3.50 1.50 4-Betts-Martin-Tulenko vs 5-Cassin-Cassin 140 5.00 0.00 5-Sonsini-Sonsini vs 7-Van Deusen-Young 300 0.00 5.00 6-Shepard-Miller vs 2-Maeztu-Hodges 50 3.50 1.50 7-Gibbons-Stump vs 4-Hanna-Heggy ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 12 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 50 4.50 0.50 2-Leschorn-Medlock vs 1-Young-May 150 1.50 3.50 3-McLaughlin-Hintze vs 3-Kraft-Kraft 80 3.00 2.00 4-Betts-Martin-Tulenko vs 5-Cassin-Cassin 50 4.50 0.50 5-Sonsini-Sonsini vs 7-Van Deusen-Young 150 1.50 3.50 6-Shepard-Miller vs 2-Maeztu-Hodges 400 0.00 5.00 7-Gibbons-Stump vs 4-Hanna-Heggy ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 13 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 100 1.50 3.50 2-Leschorn-Medlock vs 7-Van Deusen-Young 170 4.50 0.50 3-McLaughlin-Hintze vs 2-Maeztu-Hodges 170 4.50 0.50 4-Betts-Martin-Tulenko vs 4-Hanna-Heggy 140 3.00 2.00 5-Sonsini-Sonsini vs 6-Collier-Collier 300 0.00 5.00 6-Shepard-Miller vs 1-Young-May 100 1.50 3.50 7-Gibbons-Stump vs 3-Kraft-Kraft ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 14 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 100 4.00 1.00 2-Leschorn-Medlock vs 7-Van Deusen-Young 50 0.00 5.00 3-McLaughlin-Hintze vs 2-Maeztu-Hodges 110 5.00 0.00 4-Betts-Martin-Tulenko vs 4-Hanna-Heggy 50 2.00 3.00 5-Sonsini-Sonsini vs 6-Collier-Collier 50 2.00 3.00 6-Shepard-Miller vs 1-Young-May 50 2.00 3.00 7-Gibbons-Stump vs 3-Kraft-Kraft ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 15 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 140 4.00 1.00 2-Leschorn-Medlock vs 7-Van Deusen-Young 50 1.00 4.00 3-McLaughlin-Hintze vs 2-Maeztu-Hodges 140 4.00 1.00 4-Betts-Martin-Tulenko vs 4-Hanna-Heggy 100 0.00 5.00 5-Sonsini-Sonsini vs 6-Collier-Collier 140 4.00 1.00 6-Shepard-Miller vs 1-Young-May 100 2.00 3.00 7-Gibbons-Stump vs 3-Kraft-Kraft ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 16 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 120 0.00 5.00 2-Leschorn-Medlock vs 7-Van Deusen-Young 400 4.50 0.50 3-McLaughlin-Hintze vs 2-Maeztu-Hodges 130 1.00 4.00 4-Betts-Martin-Tulenko vs 4-Hanna-Heggy 150 2.00 3.00 5-Sonsini-Sonsini vs 6-Collier-Collier 400 4.50 0.50 6-Shepard-Miller vs 1-Young-May 200 3.00 2.00 7-Gibbons-Stump vs 3-Kraft-Kraft ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 17 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 50 0.00 5.00 2-Leschorn-Medlock vs 6-Collier-Collier 110 1.00 4.00 3-McLaughlin-Hintze vs 1-Young-May 130 3.00 2.00 4-Betts-Martin-Tulenko vs 3-Kraft-Kraft 130 3.00 2.00 5-Sonsini-Sonsini vs 5-Cassin-Cassin 150 5.00 0.00 6-Shepard-Miller vs 7-Van Deusen-Young 130 3.00 2.00 7-Gibbons-Stump vs 2-Maeztu-Hodges ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 18 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 450 1.50 3.50 2-Leschorn-Medlock vs 6-Collier-Collier 450 1.50 3.50 3-McLaughlin-Hintze vs 1-Young-May 450 1.50 3.50 4-Betts-Martin-Tulenko vs 3-Kraft-Kraft 110 5.00 0.00 5-Sonsini-Sonsini vs 5-Cassin-Cassin 450 1.50 3.50 6-Shepard-Miller vs 7-Van Deusen-Young PASS 4.00 1.00 7-Gibbons-Stump vs 2-Maeztu-Hodges ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 19 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W PASS 1.50 3.50 2-Leschorn-Medlock vs 6-Collier-Collier PASS 1.50 3.50 3-McLaughlin-Hintze vs 1-Young-May PASS 1.50 3.50 4-Betts-Martin-Tulenko vs 3-Kraft-Kraft 300 5.00 0.00 5-Sonsini-Sonsini vs 5-Cassin-Cassin 100 4.00 1.00 6-Shepard-Miller vs 7-Van Deusen-Young PASS 1.50 3.50 7-Gibbons-Stump vs 2-Maeztu-Hodges ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 20 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 80 1.00 4.00 2-Leschorn-Medlock vs 6-Collier-Collier 100 5.00 0.00 3-McLaughlin-Hintze vs 1-Young-May 70 2.00 3.00 4-Betts-Martin-Tulenko vs 3-Kraft-Kraft 110 0.00 5.00 5-Sonsini-Sonsini vs 5-Cassin-Cassin 90 3.50 1.50 6-Shepard-Miller vs 7-Van Deusen-Young 90 3.50 1.50 7-Gibbons-Stump vs 2-Maeztu-Hodges ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 21 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 50 3.00 2.00 2-Leschorn-Medlock vs 5-Cassin-Cassin 100 4.50 0.50 3-McLaughlin-Hintze vs 7-Van Deusen-Young 100 4.50 0.50 4-Betts-Martin-Tulenko vs 2-Maeztu-Hodges 430 1.00 4.00 5-Sonsini-Sonsini vs 4-Hanna-Heggy 200 2.00 3.00 6-Shepard-Miller vs 6-Collier-Collier 460 0.00 5.00 7-Gibbons-Stump vs 1-Young-May ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 22 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 400 5.00 0.00 2-Leschorn-Medlock vs 5-Cassin-Cassin 200 4.00 1.00 3-McLaughlin-Hintze vs 7-Van Deusen-Young 170 3.00 2.00 4-Betts-Martin-Tulenko vs 2-Maeztu-Hodges 100 1.50 3.50 5-Sonsini-Sonsini vs 4-Hanna-Heggy 110 0.00 5.00 6-Shepard-Miller vs 6-Collier-Collier 100 1.50 3.50 7-Gibbons-Stump vs 1-Young-May ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 23 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 140 2.50 2.50 2-Leschorn-Medlock vs 5-Cassin-Cassin 620 0.00 5.00 3-McLaughlin-Hintze vs 7-Van Deusen-Young 170 1.00 4.00 4-Betts-Martin-Tulenko vs 2-Maeztu-Hodges 100 4.50 0.50 5-Sonsini-Sonsini vs 4-Hanna-Heggy 140 2.50 2.50 6-Shepard-Miller vs 6-Collier-Collier 100 4.50 0.50 7-Gibbons-Stump vs 1-Young-May ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 24 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 920 0.00 5.00 2-Leschorn-Medlock vs 5-Cassin-Cassin 420 3.00 2.00 3-McLaughlin-Hintze vs 7-Van Deusen-Young 420 3.00 2.00 4-Betts-Martin-Tulenko vs 2-Maeztu-Hodges 420 3.00 2.00 5-Sonsini-Sonsini vs 4-Hanna-Heggy 420 3.00 2.00 6-Shepard-Miller vs 6-Collier-Collier 420 3.00 2.00 7-Gibbons-Stump vs 1-Young-May ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 25 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 130 2.50 2.50 2-Leschorn-Medlock vs 4-Hanna-Heggy 660 0.00 5.00 3-McLaughlin-Hintze vs 6-Collier-Collier 100 4.50 0.50 4-Betts-Martin-Tulenko vs 1-Young-May 130 2.50 2.50 5-Sonsini-Sonsini vs 3-Kraft-Kraft 100 4.50 0.50 6-Shepard-Miller vs 5-Cassin-Cassin 600 1.00 4.00 7-Gibbons-Stump vs 7-Van Deusen-Young ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 26 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 200 4.50 0.50 2-Leschorn-Medlock vs 4-Hanna-Heggy 200 4.50 0.50 3-McLaughlin-Hintze vs 6-Collier-Collier 100 1.00 4.00 4-Betts-Martin-Tulenko vs 1-Young-May 100 2.50 2.50 5-Sonsini-Sonsini vs 3-Kraft-Kraft 200 0.00 5.00 6-Shepard-Miller vs 5-Cassin-Cassin 100 2.50 2.50 7-Gibbons-Stump vs 7-Van Deusen-Young ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 27 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 140 5.00 0.00 2-Leschorn-Medlock vs 4-Hanna-Heggy 50 3.50 1.50 3-McLaughlin-Hintze vs 6-Collier-Collier 150 0.50 4.50 4-Betts-Martin-Tulenko vs 1-Young-May 100 2.00 3.00 5-Sonsini-Sonsini vs 3-Kraft-Kraft 50 3.50 1.50 6-Shepard-Miller vs 5-Cassin-Cassin 150 0.50 4.50 7-Gibbons-Stump vs 7-Van Deusen-Young ---------------------------------------------------------------------- RESULTS OF BOARD 28 SCORES MATCHPOINTS NAMES N-S E-W N-S E-W 400 2.00 3.00 2-Leschorn-Medlock vs 4-Hanna-Heggy 450 0.00 5.00 3-McLaughlin-Hintze vs 6-Collier-Collier 420 1.00 4.00 4-Betts-Martin-Tulenko vs 1-Young-May 100 5.00 0.00 5-Sonsini-Sonsini vs 3-Kraft-Kraft 130 4.00 1.00 6-Shepard-Miller vs 5-Cassin-Cassin 170 3.00 2.00 7-Gibbons-Stump vs 7-Van Deusen-Young ----------------------------------------------------------------------
Return to Top
Florida (Unit 128) STaC, Monday Evening STaC Masterpoints Won 1 9.50 Harvey Mandel, Delray Beach FL 2 9.50 David Hurwitz, Boca Raton FL 3 7.13 Kevin Dwyer, Tampa FL 4 7.13 Ed Schulte, Tampa FL 5 6.18 Marianne Avery, St Thomas VI 6 6.18 Joy Stanley, St Thomas VI 7 5.34 Jon Shuster, Gainesville FL 8 5.34 Ron Law, Gainesville FL 9 4.64 Diana Cowan, Boynton Beach FL 10 4.64 Leo Cotta, Delray Beach FL 11 4.01 John Griscom, Boca Raton FL 12 4.01 John Lewis, Fort Lauderdale FL 13 3.48 Beth McMurray, Saint Thomas VI 14 3.48 Barbara Hollingsworth, St Thomas VI 15 2.67 Marcia Sidney, Plam Beach Gdns FL 16 2.67 Ronna Cooper, Palm Bch Grdns FL 17 2.65 Patricia Torchia, St Thomas VI 18 2.65 Fred Warden, St Thomas VI 19 2.61 John Martin, Fort Myers FL 20 2.61 Ed Bacher Jr, Estero FL 21 2.00 Susan Wax, Palm Beach Gdns FL 22 2.00 Susan Schott, West Palm Bch FL 23 1.99 Mike Bean, Gainesville FL 24 1.99 Mary Newsome, Gainesville FL 25 1.96 Justine Flashman, St Thomas VI 26 1.96 Jean-Paul Coopee, St Thomas VI 27 1.92 Esther Bankuti, Fort Myers FL 28 1.92 Meg Klamp, Ft Myers FL 29 1.62 Don Collier, Gainesville FL 30 1.62 Pat Collier, Gainesville FL 31 1.58 Adrian Dovell, Gainesville FL 32 1.58 John Brady, Jacksonville FL 33 1.50 Michael Quittman, Palm Bch Grdns FL 34 1.50 Lorraine Quittman, Palm Bch Grdns FL 35 1.49 Sharon Thomas, Springfield IL 36 1.49 Martie Blazis, Springfield IL 37 1.48 Norman Cannon, Fort Myers FL 38 1.48 Fran Smith, Glen Ellyn IL 39 1.40 Linda Green, Delray Beach FL 40 1.40 Tami Bane, Swampscott MA 41 1.34 Miles Thomson, Cape Coral FL 42 1.34 Bee Hallett, Fort Myers FL 43 1.34 Marc Beresin, Ventnor City NJ 44 1.34 Marvin Brown, Hackensack NJ 45 1.22 Strat May, Gainesville FL 46 1.22 Tom Young, Gainesville FL 47 1.17 Tsing-Hai Wann, Tampa FL 48 1.17 Kim Dean, Belleair FL 49 1.13 Norman Silvers, Cherry Hill NJ 50 1.13 Arlene Silvers, Cherry Hill NJ 51 1.12 Bill Soll, Fort Myers FL 52 1.12 Pam Rodell, N Ft Myers FL 53 1.12 Denis Whittaker, Gainesville FL 54 1.12 Nicki Whittaker, Gainesville FL 55 1.11 Evelyn Kleinsasser, Alachua FL 56 1.11 Dimitri Bourilkov, Gainesville FL 57 1.11 Patricia Dovell, Gainesville FL 58 1.11 Ronald Schoenau, Gainesville FL 59 1.04 Anna Kay Utrup, Delphos OH 60 1.04 Don Radosevich, Ft Myers FL 61 1.00 Mike Grathwohl, Niles MI 62 1.00 Donald Margolin, Delray Beach FL 63 1.00 Harold Dobson, Boca Raton FL 64 1.00 Peter Odorico, Boca Raton FL 65 0.99 Gloria Rubin, Delray Beach FL 66 0.99 David Tyler III, Loxahatchee FL 67 0.98 Susan Sonsini, Newberry FL 68 0.98 Thomas Sonsini, Newberry FL 69 0.94 Sidney Katz, Lake Worth FL 70 0.94 Joyce Funt, Delray Beach FL 71 0.91 John Dauvergne, Stella ON 72 0.91 Herb Franzen, Lyon Mountain NY 73 0.84 Harry Kaufmann, N Redington Bch FL 74 0.84 Gretchen Funk, Safety Harbor FL 75 0.84 Reva Oren, Palm Beach Gdns FL 76 0.84 Gayle Kernkraut, West Orange NJ 77 0.82 Laurie Intondi, Delray Beach FL 78 0.82 Reid Dean, Delray Beach FL 79 0.78 Joan Goree, Archer FL 80 0.78 Jack Mecholsky, Gainesville FL 81 0.78 Frank Stagl, Gainesville FL 82 0.78 Patrick Thompson, Gainesville FL 83 0.74 James Miller, Gainesville FL 84 0.74 Edith Cagney, N Fort Myers FL 85 0.74 PHYLLIS Shepard, Gainesville FL 86 0.74 John Cagney, N Fort Myers FL 87 0.71 David Herwitz, Swampscott MA 88 0.71 Carla Herwitz, Swampscott MA 89 0.67 Judy Irigoin, France 90 0.67 Carrol Zazik, Palm Bch Grdns FL 91 0.67 Ruth Peskin, Wshngtn Crsng PA 92 0.67 Francois Irigoin, France 93 0.66 Carl Book, N Ft Myers FL 94 0.66 Martha Book, N Ft Myers FL 95 0.63 Bobbie Weisberg, Palm Beach Grdn FL 96 0.63 Lynn Kramer, Ventnor City NJ 97 0.62 Margaret Quetel, St Thomas VI 98 0.62 Marilyn Fredricks, Saint Thomas VI 99 0.62 Mary Shain, St Thomas VI 100 0.62 David Duffy, N Ft Myers FL 101 0.62 Klara Imshaug, Fort Myers FL 102 0.62 Louise Arguin, St Thomas VI 103 0.58 Rudi Kastelic, St Petersburg FL 104 0.58 Carol Rowland, St Petersburg FL 105 0.57 Steve Hudson, Boynton Beach FL 106 0.57 Kevin Kurtz, Boca Raton FL 107 0.53 Gloria White, Fort Myers FL 108 0.53 Robin Spriggle, Ft Myers FL 109 0.52 Margie Smink, Fort Myers FL 110 0.52 Hilary Hayden, Fort Myers Bch FL 111 0.49 Ava Schutzman, Delray Beach FL 112 0.49 Howard Schutzman, Delray Beach FL 113 0.47 Albert Tchemenian, Paris 114 0.47 Alan Lewis, Weston CT 115 0.47 Susan Lewis, Weston CT 116 0.47 Claudie Tchemenian, Paris 117 0.45 Ann Cassin, Gainesville FL 118 0.45 Kay Betts-Martin, Gainesville FL 119 0.45 Lois Tulenko, Gainesville FL 120 0.45 Jim Hodges, Archer FL 121 0.45 Jim Cassin, Gainesville FL 122 0.45 Carlos Maeztu, Gainesville FL 123 0.33 Diana Holt, Palm Beach FL 124 0.33 B. Baran, Cote Saint-Luc QC Total Masterpoints reported: 197.44 Players selected: 124 out of 250
Return to Top
Florida (Unit 128) STaC, Total STaC Masterpoints Won (through Monday Evening) 1 20.11 Alvin Lendh, Bonita Spgs FL 2 20.11 Roger Banks, Naples FL 3 16.15 Linda Kitts, St Augustine FL 4 16.15 Linda Hait, St Augustine FL 5 15.08 Jim Logan, Spring Hill FL 6 15.08 Dick Hollander, Spring Hill FL 7 12.15 Helene Barasch, Boca Raton FL 8 12.15 Phyllis Agrest, Boca Raton FL 9 11.31 Kenneth Rosenthal, Miami FL 10 11.31 Leslie Paul, Miami FL 11 9.67 Fran Weiss, Jacksonville FL 12 9.67 Carole Esman, Jacksonville FL 13 9.50 David Hurwitz, Boca Raton FL 14 9.50 Harvey Mandel, Delray Beach FL 15 9.11 Carol Moss, Palm Beach Gard FL 16 9.11 Ann Harte, West Palm Bch FL 17 8.36 Ed Schulte, Tampa FL 18 7.87 Marie Willis, Pinecrest FL 19 7.87 Loli Rainey, Miami FL 20 7.25 Audrey Jacobs, Tampa FL 21 7.25 Norman Jacobs, Tampa FL 22 7.13 Kevin Dwyer, Tampa FL 23 6.83 Bernice Cohen, Delray Beach FL 24 6.83 Debbie Sobel, Hewlett NY 25 6.81 David Goodrie, Ormond Beach FL 26 6.81 Judy Mathis, Ormond Beach FL 27 6.18 Joy Stanley, St Thomas VI 28 6.18 Steven Gerstein, Tampa FL 29 6.18 Mike Konicek, Tampa FL 30 6.18 Linda Tafet, Boca Raton FL 31 6.18 Marianne Avery, St Thomas VI 32 6.18 Adele Hast, Boca Raton FL 33 5.44 Robert Spitzner, Sun City Center FL 34 5.44 Forrest Wardwell Jr, Sun City Center FL 35 5.34 Ron Law, Gainesville FL 36 5.34 Jon Shuster, Gainesville FL 37 5.13 Eileen Gottsegen, Boca Raton FL 38 5.13 Marlene Borman, Bloomfield MI 39 5.11 Thelma Smith, Jacksonville Bh FL 40 5.11 Lisa Haycook, Atlantic Beach FL 41 4.77 Claire Tornay, Palm Beach Gdns FL 42 4.77 Terry Goldberg, Palm Bch Grdns FL 43 4.64 Dianne Warren, Tequesta FL 44 4.64 Diana Cowan, Boynton Beach FL 45 4.64 Jet Tomczycki, Palm Beach Gdns FL 46 4.64 Mary Dare Newman, Jacksonville FL 47 4.64 Betty Cooper, Jacksonville FL 48 4.64 Leo Cotta, Delray Beach FL 49 4.01 John Griscom, Boca Raton FL 50 4.01 John Lewis, Fort Lauderdale FL 51 3.84 Tom Fox, Atlantic Beach FL 52 3.84 Birdie Fox, Alantic Beach FL 53 3.83 Mary Beth Cordray, Lancaster OH 54 3.83 Steve Cordray, Lancaster OH 55 3.77 Marcy Appelbaum, Boca Raton FL 56 3.77 Elaine Kagan, Boca Raton FL 57 3.68 Charles Lowe, St Petersburg FL 58 3.68 Bill Blake, Tampa FL 59 3.58 Ellie Hanlon, Tequesta FL 60 3.58 Mary Savko, Tequesta FL 61 3.48 Samuel Silverman, Boca Raton FL 62 3.48 Barbara Hollingsworth, St Thomas VI 63 3.48 William Stevens, Sun City Center FL 64 3.48 Don Reid, SUN CITY CENTER FL 65 3.48 Gilda Katz, Boca Raton FL 66 3.48 Beth McMurray, Saint Thomas VI 67 3.20 Esther Bankuti, Fort Myers FL 68 3.20 Meg Klamp, Ft Myers FL 69 3.16 John Brady, Jacksonville FL 70 2.96 Fran Smith, Glen Ellyn IL 71 2.88 Eugenia Weaver, Pembroke Pines FL 72 2.88 Betty Battles, Pembroke Pines FL 73 2.83 Arline Portnoy, Boca Raton FL 74 2.83 Lois Pergament, Boca Raton FL 75 2.82 Charlene Glanz, Northbrook IL 76 2.82 Cissy Schor, Northbrook IL 77 2.76 Babs Thacker, Clearwater FL 78 2.76 Bob Thacker, Clearwater FL 79 2.68 Tami Bane, Swampscott MA 80 2.68 Joanne Behr, New Smyrna Bch FL 81 2.68 Sam Behr, New Smyrna Bch FL 82 2.67 Marcia Sidney, Plam Beach Gdns FL 83 2.67 Ronna Cooper, Palm Bch Grdns FL 84 2.65 Fred Warden, St Thomas VI 85 2.65 Patricia Torchia, St Thomas VI 86 2.61 George Kaiser, Tequesta FL 87 2.61 Bud Teagle, Jacksonville FL 88 2.61 Bill Straith, Orchard Lake MI 89 2.61 Ed Bacher Jr, Estero FL 90 2.61 John Martin, Fort Myers FL 91 2.61 Dianne Teagle, Jacksonville FL 92 2.49 Georgette King, Miami Beach FL 93 2.49 Cecilia D'Costa, Bal Harbour FL 94 2.48 Victor Delgado, Coral Gables FL 95 2.48 Nino Giacobbe, Miami FL 96 2.36 Gloria White, Fort Myers FL 97 2.33 John Keyes, Palm Coast FL 98 2.33 Nancy Novek, Palm Coast FL 99 2.29 Werner Kappel, Sun City Center FL 100 2.29 Ronda O'Farrell, Sun City Center FL 101 2.25 Michael Seamon, Dania FL 102 2.25 Sandra Tamaccio, Boca Raton FL 103 2.25 Keith White, Jacksonville FL 104 2.25 Stan Tulin, Highland Beach FL 105 2.25 Barbara Kalnitsky, Boca Raton FL 106 2.25 Alexander Weiss, Jacksonville FL 107 2.17 Mary Petit, Hernando FL 108 2.17 Thomas Solberg, Lecanto FL 109 2.17 Corinne Southard, Lecanto FL 110 2.17 Howard Christ III, Dunnellon FL 111 2.17 Bruce Ohmann, Flagler Beach FL 112 2.17 Scott Weiss, Deland FL 113 2.16 Arlene Sobol, Naples FL 114 2.16 Donna Goldstein, Mashpee MA 115 2.12 Howard Norin, Baltimore MD 116 2.12 Donald Singer, Tequesta FL 117 2.12 Gerald Grabush, Boynton Beach FL 118 2.12 John Borden, N Palm Beach FL 119 2.08 Marilyn Kay, Bradenton FL 120 2.08 Dale Freeman, Englewood FL 121 2.08 Robert Linnett, Brighton ON 122 2.08 Pat Nelson, Venice FL 123 2.01 Merle Gaaskjolen, Leesburg FL 124 2.01 Joan Gaaskjolen, Leesburg FL 125 2.00 Susan Wax, Palm Beach Gdns FL 126 2.00 Susan Schott, West Palm Bch FL 127 1.99 Mary Newsome, Gainesville FL 128 1.99 Mike Bean, Gainesville FL 129 1.96 Pia Harwell, Jacksonville FL 130 1.96 Marsha Miller, Jacksonville FL 131 1.96 Justine Flashman, St Thomas VI 132 1.96 Jean-Paul Coopee, St Thomas VI 133 1.92 Roger Coffman, West Palm Beach FL 134 1.92 Joel Stone, Highland Park IL 135 1.92 Bernie Neff, Delray Beach FL 136 1.92 Tony Quinn, Ft Myers Beach FL 137 1.92 Lee Esworthy, Shorewood IL 138 1.92 Barbara Sheldon, Westport CT 139 1.92 Jenny Wolpert, Jupiter FL 140 1.92 Marianne Handler, Ft Myers Beach FL 141 1.92 Louis Marks, Ocala FL 142 1.92 Curt Kallstrom, 143 1.92 June Stoiber, Put-In-Bay OH 144 1.92 Fred Scott, Bonita Springs FL 145 1.92 Kenneth Harris, Boca Raton FL 146 1.92 Jean Jensen, Naples FL 147 1.92 Leon Gardner, Ocala FL 148 1.92 Norman Shultz, Ocala FL 149 1.92 Sandra Frederick, Bonita Springs FL 150 1.92 Maxine Brownstone, Naples FL 151 1.92 Marty Zampieri, Jupiter FL 152 1.92 Barbara Stone, Highland Park IL 153 1.91 Dave Yudowitz, Sanibel FL 154 1.91 Marie Kojian, Fort Myers FL 155 1.89 Lawrence Rosenthal, Muttontown NY 156 1.89 Bette Sue Rosenthal, Jericho NY 157 1.87 Susan Elias, Coral Gables FL 158 1.87 Kim Hall, Miami FL 159 1.86 Susan Fuhrman, Coral Gables FL 160 1.86 Hilary Hayden, Fort Myers Bch FL 161 1.86 Diane Oman, Coral Gables FL 162 1.84 Betty Stern, Ormond Beach FL 163 1.84 Jasmina Parkhani, Ormond Beach FL 164 1.83 Bill Schneider, Fort Myers FL 165 1.83 Joan Koenig, Marco Island FL 166 1.83 Betty Jones, Pinellas Park FL 167 1.83 Joy Miller Schick, Naples FL 168 1.83 Judd Posner, Naples FL 169 1.83 Barbara Gray, Treasure Island FL 170 1.83 Sivia Elgart, Delray Beach FL 171 1.83 SANDRA FOX, Sackville NB 172 1.83 Nancy Driscoll, Naples FL 173 1.83 Frank Cushman, West Palm Bch FL 174 1.83 Bill Lipton, Ft Myers FL 175 1.83 Arnold Naiman, Marco Island FL 176 1.83 Margaret Roush, Fort Myers FL 177 1.83 Ronald Harvey, Naples FL 178 1.83 Martin Baff, Naples FL 179 1.83 John Beasy, Sackville NB 180 1.83 Robert Beckwith, Naples FL 181 1.83 Paul Swanson, Jupiter FL 182 1.83 Mike Thomas, West Palm Beach FL 183 1.81 Bill Edwards, Palm Beach Gard FL 184 1.81 John Loomis, Larchmont NY 185 1.81 Jane Zarfoss, York PA 186 1.81 Maureen Del Grippo, West Palm Bch FL 187 1.75 Elizabeth Euwer, Boca Grande FL 188 1.75 Pat Joyce, Bonita Springs FL 189 1.75 Brenda Ward, Asheville NC 190 1.75 Minke Clark, New Smyrna FL 191 1.75 Gale Patron, Coconut Grove FL 192 1.75 Bob Ward, Asheville NC 193 1.75 Sonja Benson, Naples FL 194 1.75 Sandy Ashkettle, Bonita Bay 195 1.75 Sandra Jacobs, Boca Grande FL 196 1.75 Judith Kaufman, Naples FL 197 1.75 Judith Thomas, Palm City FL 198 1.75 Susan Fraser, Leesburg FL 199 1.75 Ron Fraser, Leesburg FL 200 1.75 Susan Hoopes, Pittsburgh PA 201 1.75 Susan White, Palm City FL 202 1.75 Joan Kiefer, Naples FL 203 1.75 Jill Gaffin, Coral Gables FL 204 1.75 Sue Townsend, Bonita Springs FL 205 1.75 Jane Cookson, Bonita Springs FL 206 1.75 Lucette Flanagan, Palm City FL 207 1.75 Sheila Halpern, Coral Gables FL 208 1.75 Frank Hendrickson, New Smyrna Bch FL 209 1.75 William Robson, Miami FL 210 1.75 Alan Gellert, Jensen Beach FL 211 1.75 Bunny Levere, Naples FL 212 1.75 Alicia Kunisch, Boca Grande FL 213 1.71 Mary Bennett, Deland FL 214 1.71 Robert Raymond, Deland FL 215 1.70 Brenda Trimarco, 216 1.70 Janet Wilson, Pinellas Park FL 217 1.69 Susan Werner, Boca Raton FL 218 1.69 Grace Savel, Boca Raton FL 219 1.67 John Rush, Jacksonville FL 220 1.67 Lally Rush, Jacksonville FL 221 1.67 Herbert Darmstadter, Naples FL 222 1.67 Chris Shanklin, Naples FL 223 1.67 Carol Hargrave, Brooksville FL 224 1.67 Donald Bowen, Spring Hill FL 225 1.67 Carmen Ehrhardt, Miami FL 226 1.67 Diane Kelsey, Sebring FL 227 1.67 Patricia McCullough, Spring Hill FL 228 1.67 Lee Hargrave, Brooksville FL 229 1.67 Annabelle Hills, Spring Hill FL 230 1.67 Michael Miller, Spring Hill FL 231 1.67 Bill Kelsey, Sebring FL 232 1.67 Rick Holcomb, Malden MA 233 1.63 Carol Stover, Palm Coast FL 234 1.63 Dana Williams, Palm Coast FL 235 1.63 Tom Porter, St Augustine FL 236 1.63 Max Thacker, Palm Coast FL 237 1.62 Pat Collier, Gainesville FL 238 1.62 Richard Platner, Lake Worth FL 239 1.62 Don Collier, Gainesville FL 240 1.62 Roberta Platner, Lake Worth FL 241 1.59 Ronni Schneider, Boca Raton FL 242 1.59 Anita Kessler, Boca Raton FL 243 1.58 Shirley Fox, Cote Saint-Luc QC 244 1.58 John Rufi, Green Cove Spgs FL 245 1.58 Alan Satov, 246 1.58 Craig Hemphill, Jacksonville FL 247 1.58 Margerie Levine, Palm Bch Grdns FL 248 1.58 Peter Grabler, 249 1.58 Steven Bronstein, Palm Beach FL 250 1.58 Sally Lipton, Palm Beach FL 251 1.58 William Foerster, Jacksonville FL 252 1.58 Adrian Dovell, Gainesville FL 253 1.55 Nancy Stein, Jacksonville FL 254 1.55 David Goldstein, Naples FL 255 1.55 David Mitchell, Bonita Springs FL 256 1.55 Pamela Wolf, Jacksonville FL 257 1.52 Barbara Mozayeny, Crystal River FL 258 1.52 Harry Swartz, Homosassa FL 259 1.52 Judith McCall, Ponce Inlet FL 260 1.52 Misuzu McManus, Ormond Beach FL 261 1.52 Gavin Nevins, Omaha NE 262 1.52 Carolyn Waugh, Ocala FL 263 1.52 Jim Geary, Ormond Beach FL 264 1.52 James Thomas, Hernando FL 265 1.50 Michael Quittman, Palm Bch Grdns FL 266 1.50 Lorraine Quittman, Palm Bch Grdns FL 267 1.50 Heidi Mueller, West Palm Beach FL 268 1.50 Lynne Taylor, Palm Bch Grdns FL 269 1.49 Sharon Thomas, Springfield IL 270 1.49 Martie Blazis, Springfield IL 271 1.48 Julianna Gabor, Leesburg FL 272 1.48 Daniel Philip, Ponte Vedra Bch FL 273 1.48 Rita Peterson, Naples FL 274 1.48 Norman Cannon, Fort Myers FL 275 1.48 Erzsebet Bean, Leesburg FL 276 1.48 Bud Penk, Jacksonville FL 277 1.46 Madi Drimmer, Sarasota FL 278 1.46 Edward Quinlan, Venice FL 279 1.46 Al Vaccaro, Venice FL 280 1.46 Nie Lih Kalat, Sarasota FL 281 1.43 Louise Anderson, Fort Myers FL 282 1.43 Charlotte Grant, Tampa FL 283 1.43 Susan Taylor, Tampa FL 284 1.43 Pam White, Fort Myers FL 285 1.42 Janet Larson, Naples FL 286 1.42 Janice Feinglass, Delray Beach FL 287 1.42 Irving FEINGLASS, Delray Beach FL 288 1.42 Ruth Farrar, Naples FL 289 1.42 Mary Lynch, Gulf Stream FL 290 1.42 John Adams, Naples FL 291 1.42 Suzanna Schenk, Naples FL 292 1.42 Mary Van Allen, Greenvillage NJ 293 1.41 Michael Hunt, Naples FL 294 1.41 Calvin Cobb Jr, Naples FL 295 1.40 Marianne Montoro, Coral Gables FL 296 1.40 Ruth Tart, Coral Gables FL 297 1.40 Linda Green, Delray Beach FL 298 1.38 Howard Seybold, Port Orange FL 299 1.38 Kay Seybold, Port Orange FL 300 1.34 Harriet Goldberg, No Palm Beach FL 301 1.34 Barbara Shulman, Boca Raton FL 302 1.34 Marvin Brown, Hackensack NJ 303 1.34 Dora Carlson, Naples FL 304 1.34 Angela Shiflett, Ocala FL 305 1.34 Rhoda Silverleib, Estero FL 306 1.34 Gladys Womble, Naples FL 307 1.34 Eleanor Goodman, Boca Raton FL 308 1.34 Susan Brenner, Wayland MA 309 1.34 Jeanne Carney, Tavares FL 310 1.34 Gloria Supran, Boca Raton FL 311 1.34 Bee Hallett, Fort Myers FL 312 1.34 Richard Shiflett, Ocala FL 313 1.34 Miles Thomson, Cape Coral FL 314 1.34 Ed Russell, West Tisbury MA 315 1.34 L Karpf, Palm City FL 316 1.34 Marilyn Mora, Naples FL 317 1.34 Stu Meshboum, Bonita Springs FL 318 1.34 Betty Parker, Palm Beach Gdns FL 319 1.34 Enid Rogers, Boca Raton FL 320 1.34 Alice Van Hoesen, Naples FL 321 1.34 Arlene Bearman, West Palm Bch FL 322 1.34 Carole Lazarou, N Palm Beach FL 323 1.34 Jean Banas, New Smyrna FL 324 1.34 Marc Beresin, Ventnor City NJ 325 1.34 Dorothy Coakley, Naples FL 326 1.34 Lee Dewsbury, Naples FL 327 1.34 James Hostetler, Naples FL 328 1.34 Caroline Kinzer, Palm City FL 329 1.34 Kent McWherter, Zanesville OH 330 1.34 Raymond Banas, New Smyrna FL 331 1.34 Virginia Doebler, Mount Dora FL 332 1.34 Deirdre Ling, West Tisbury MA 333 1.34 Judy Etra, Palm Bch Gdns FL 334 1.34 George Lowery, Ft Myers Bch FL 335 1.34 David Ingram, Palm City FL 336 1.34 Nancy Inthout, Palm City FL 337 1.33 Debra Fream, Fort Lauderdale FL 338 1.33 Carol Seiderman, Pembroke Pines FL 339 1.28 Charles Trayman, Naples FL 340 1.28 Kenneth Jones, Naples FL 341 1.28 Robert Jacobson, Boca Raton FL 342 1.28 Sandra Peterson, Clearwater FL 343 1.28 Edward Kemnitzer, Naples FL 344 1.28 Helene Pittler, Palm Bch Grdns FL 345 1.28 Paul Lutzker, Boca Raton FL 346 1.28 Irene Gilberg, Swampscott MA 347 1.28 Helaine Allen, Palm Beach FL 348 1.28 Jim Sampson, Lake Worth FL 349 1.28 Bill Blackburn, Naples FL 350 1.28 Eileen Potvin, Naples FL 351 1.28 Eleanor Goodrich, Naples FL 352 1.28 Maryann Proctor, Debary FL 353 1.28 Judith Zebos, Pinellas Park FL 354 1.28 Joan Parish, St Petersburg FL 355 1.28 Roberta Trayman, Naples FL 356 1.28 LaVerne Dugan, Palm Harbor FL 357 1.28 Harold Proctor, DeBary FL 358 1.28 Judy Chapdelaine, W Palm Bch FL 359 1.28 Michael Cummings, Palm Beach Gdn FL 360 1.28 Jean-Louis Chapdelaine, W Palm Bch FL 361 1.28 Della Starbird, Oxford ME 362 1.27 Barbara Glickman, Boca Raton FL 363 1.27 Buzz Burnham, Howey in Th Hls FL 364 1.27 Judith Haber, Naples FL 365 1.27 Linda Schnoll, West Palm Beach FL 366 1.27 Barbara Hanig, Highland Park IL 367 1.27 Lois Cohen, Naples FL 368 1.27 Herm Arnold, Tavares FL 369 1.27 Morton Glickman, Willowdale ON 370 1.23 Harriet Dembrow, Miami FL 371 1.23 Howard Hall, Boca Grande FL 372 1.23 Gayle Oleff, Bonita Springs FL 373 1.23 Darlene Mallen, Combermere ON 374 1.23 Ron Dewey, Plainville NY 375 1.23 Dave Gudelis, Bright's Grove ON 376 1.23 Larry Swing, Palm City FL 377 1.23 Ed Pollak, Miami FL 378 1.23 Donna Devine, Jupiter Inlet FL 379 1.23 Irv Block, Marblehead MA 380 1.23 Margaret Timpe, Leesburg FL 381 1.23 Roberta Smith, Naples FL 382 1.23 Jo Johnson, Kingston ON 383 1.23 Donald Williams, Port St Lucie FL 384 1.23 Sheila Gea, Naples FL 385 1.23 Marsha Bilzin, Miami Beach FL 386 1.23 Elizabeth Wood, Placida FL 387 1.23 Edmund Pantalone, New Smyrna FL 388 1.23 Lyle Rosenzweig, Bonita Springs FL 389 1.23 Dorothy Podhurst, Coral Gables FL 390 1.23 Gaye Kastning, Bonita Springs FL 391 1.23 Maridean Katzfey, Tampa FL 392 1.23 June Hearrell, Madison CT 393 1.23 Robert Gentz, Leesburg FL 394 1.23 Robert Angland, Hobe Sound FL 395 1.23 James Relihan, Tampa FL 396 1.23 Fred Gilbert, Montoursville PA 397 1.23 Paul Gallizzi, Tampa FL 398 1.23 Jerry Gea, Naples FL 399 1.23 Sandy Gilbert, Montoursville PA 400 1.23 Gloria Rosenzweig, Bonita Springs FL 401 1.22 Strat May, Gainesville FL 402 1.22 Tom Young, Gainesville FL 403 1.20 Bea Eisen, Toronto ON 404 1.20 Yetta Bregman, Boca Raton FL 405 1.19 Donna Hjerpe, Sanibel FL 406 1.19 Renee Spooner, New Port Richey FL 407 1.19 Lesley Green, Sun City Center FL 408 1.19 Denise Vaugiac, 409 1.19 Ed Mahler, Palmetto Bay FL 410 1.19 Leonard Cacioppo, Spring Hill FL 411 1.19 Barry Halpern, Coral Gables FL 412 1.19 Jackie Spezza, Singer Island FL 413 1.19 Richard Kime, Tampa FL 414 1.19 Sharon Deering, Naples FL 415 1.19 Irwin Wallace, Tampa FL 416 1.19 Lena Brown, Sanibel FL 417 1.19 John Foster, Sun City Center FL 418 1.19 Suzanne Payne, Naples FL 419 1.18 Susan Rutstein, \boca Raton FL 420 1.18 Fran Marrow, Danvers MA 421 1.17 Val Young, Wauchula FL 422 1.17 Kim Dean, Belleair FL 423 1.17 Frances Glick, Miami FL 424 1.17 Margrit Oettinger, Palm Coast FL 425 1.17 Jerry Lebo, Spring Hill FL 426 1.17 William George, Sebring FL 427 1.17 Janet Lipe, Sebring FL 428 1.17 Randall Rathjen, St Augustine FL 429 1.17 David Miller, Spring Hill FL 430 1.17 Mary Ann Rank, New Prt Rchy FL 431 1.17 Anna Sheldon, Coral Gables FL 432 1.17 Lynn Wruble, Miami FL 433 1.17 Linda Reeder, Spring Hill FL 434 1.17 Dottie King, Jacksonville FL 435 1.17 Barbara McNany, Sebring FL 436 1.17 Tsing-Hai Wann, Tampa FL 437 1.17 Howard Coley, Brooksville FL 438 1.17 Lanette Moore, Saint Augustine FL 439 1.17 Shay Maris, Hudson FL 440 1.17 Edward Atwood, Palm Coast FL 441 1.17 Frances Maury, Ponte Vedra FL 442 1.17 Gloria Mendia, Key Biscayne FL 443 1.16 Thomas Daniels, Clearwater FL 444 1.16 Elizabeth Daniels, Clearwater FL 445 1.13 Francine Winzelberg, Ponte Vedra FL 446 1.13 Michele Raeuber, Jacksonville FL 447 1.13 Terre Primmer, Culver City CA 448 1.13 Dove Terrell, Ponte Vedra Bch FL 449 1.13 Randy Raubvogel, Manhasset NY 450 1.13 Arlene Silvers, Cherry Hill NJ 451 1.13 Alison Thalheim, Boca Raton FL 452 1.13 Norman Silvers, Cherry Hill NJ 453 1.12 Robert Hessel, Dunnellon FL 454 1.12 Philip Haskell, Dunnellon FL 455 1.12 Denis Whittaker, Gainesville FL 456 1.12 John Maloney, Champaign IL 457 1.12 Jim Somma, New Prt Rchy FL 458 1.12 Eugene Kalnitsky, West Palm Beach FL 459 1.12 Don Merlino, Jupiter FL 460 1.12 Jay SLESINGER, Boca Raton FL 461 1.12 Bill Soll, Fort Myers FL 462 1.12 Stuart OPOTOWSKY, West Palm Beach FL 463 1.12 Pam Rodell, N Ft Myers FL 464 1.12 Nicki Whittaker, Gainesville FL 465 1.11 Evelyn Kleinsasser, Alachua FL 466 1.11 Patricia Dovell, Gainesville FL 467 1.11 Phyllis Fireman, Chestnut Hill MA 468 1.11 Syma Kasdin, Wellington FL 469 1.11 Valerie Goldstein, Wellington FL 470 1.11 Irene Musinsky, West Palm Beach FL 471 1.11 Ronald Schoenau, Gainesville FL 472 1.11 Dimitri Bourilkov, Gainesville FL 473 1.09 Marilyn Garcia, Daytona Beach FL 474 1.09 Norma Harrison, Port Orange FL 475 1.09 Ginny Maxwell, Jacksonville FL 476 1.09 Ina Mills, Crystal River FL 477 1.09 Judd Copeland, Meridian ID 478 1.09 Vicki Coward, Jacksonville FL 479 1.09 Linda Censits, Naples FL 480 1.09 Joseph Glazar, Hernando FL 481 1.09 Robert Scarbrough, Crystal River FL 482 1.09 Spike Lay, Daytona Beach FL 483 1.09 Thomas Mangold Jr, Hernando FL 484 1.09 Gretel Timan, Asheville NC 485 1.08 Patricia Sullivan, Coral Gables FL 486 1.08 Shirley Guyton, Coral Gables FL 487 1.07 Suzanne Adham, Tequesta FL 488 1.07 Nancy Drebes, Ft Myers Beach FL 489 1.07 Jean Tracey, Tequesta FL 490 1.07 Beth Wagner, Tampa FL 491 1.07 Carol Osiason, Tampa FL 492 1.07 Terry Schulz, Fort Myers FL 493 1.06 Bonnie Gora, Boca Raton FL 494 1.06 Herb Weinstein, Boca Raton FL 495 1.06 Sandra S. Parker, Boca Raton FL 496 1.06 Gloria Weiss, Wellington FL 497 1.05 Jane Trachtenberg, 498 1.05 Deena Kaplan, Bethesda MD 499 1.05 Naomi Kessler, Palm Beach Gdns FL 500 1.05 Jay Weiss, Boca Raton FL 501 1.05 Jay Schwartz, Boca Raton FL 502 1.05 Rita Botwin, Boca Raton FL 503 1.05 Linda Bell, Boca Raton FL 504 1.05 Sally Nathanson, Palm Bch Grdns FL 505 1.05 Barbara Gordon, Chevy Chase MD 506 1.05 Susan Ganz, Palm Beach Gdns FL 507 1.04 Emily Zelkin, Venice FL 508 1.04 Barbara Eberlin, Dunnellon FL 509 1.04 Rea Elias, Jupiter FL 510 1.04 Anna Kay Utrup, Delphos OH 511 1.04 Louise Meilleur, 512 1.04 Don Radosevich, Ft Myers FL 513 1.04 Ann Turner, Nokomis FL 514 1.04 Senorita Locklear, Holly Hill FL 515 1.04 Sheila Spears, Jacksonville FL 516 1.04 Mona Watson, Ocala FL 517 1.04 Peggy A. Bruchansky, Marlton NJ 518 1.04 Sandra Schenk, Jacksonville FL 519 1.04 Marie Collins, Medford MA 520 1.04 Janet Phillips, South Daytona FL 521 1.04 Dianne Bonney, Venice FL 522 1.04 Jack Bonney, Venice FL 523 1.00 Peter Odorico, Boca Raton FL 524 1.00 Harold Dobson, Boca Raton FL 525 1.00 Donald Margolin, Delray Beach FL 526 1.00 Mike Grathwohl, Niles MI 527 1.00 James Powers, Naples FL 528 1.00 Sue Carroll, Naples FL 529 1.00 Robin Spriggle, Ft Myers FL 530 0.99 David Tyler III, Loxahatchee FL 531 0.99 Richard Hall, Daytona Beach FL 532 0.99 Michael Devine, Homewood IL 533 0.99 Janet McDonald, Naples FL 534 0.99 Gloria Rubin, Delray Beach FL 535 0.99 Loretta Rosnov, Delray Beach FL 536 0.99 Robert Murphy, Naples FL 537 0.99 Janet Hodus, Delray Beach FL 538 0.98 Susan Sonsini, Newberry FL 539 0.98 Thomas Sonsini, Newberry FL 540 0.97 Alain Tapiero, Montreal QC 541 0.97 Al Nadler, Montreal QC 542 0.96 Edwin Brownell, Coral Gables FL 543 0.96 Marilyn Eve Buchholz, Miami FL 544 0.96 Occu Schumann, 545 0.96 William Donnelly, Boca Raton FL 546 0.96 Paul Behr, Boca Raton FL 547 0.96 Stan Hirsch, Boynton Beach FL 548 0.96 Ann O'Hart, Ocala FL 549 0.96 Dick Barton, Fairview PA 550 0.96 Gail Goggin, Naples FL 551 0.96 Lois Haefner, Fort Myers FL 552 0.96 Victoria Stull, St Petersburg FL 553 0.96 Hank Parker, Bonita Spgs FL 554 0.96 Susan Ludwig, Boca Raton FL 555 0.96 Rita Whalen, De Leon Springs FL 556 0.96 Olivia Shapiro, Highland Park IL 557 0.96 Margaret Parker, Bonita Springs FL 558 0.96 Larry Derito, Jupiter FL 559 0.96 Jack Langlois, 560 0.96 Kathleen Cicchetti, Ocala FL 561 0.96 Jim Farrell, DeLand FL 562 0.96 Marc Rabinowitz, Palm Beach Gdns FL 563 0.96 Candy Shedden, Boca Raton FL 564 0.96 Susan Jackowitz, Palm Bch Grdns FL 565 0.96 Angela Kaiser, Bonita Springs FL 566 0.96 Virginia Street, 567 0.96 Betty Kallan, Coral Gables FL 568 0.96 Suzanne Walker, Largo FL 569 0.96 Yvonne Culbertson, Vlg of Pinecrst FL 570 0.96 Maria Ullrich, Miami FL 571 0.96 Ritchey Goodwin, N Palm Beach FL 572 0.94 Wayne Bates, Frankfort KY 573 0.94 Richard Lemmon, New Smyrna Bch FL 574 0.94 Fay Langer, Jacksonville FL 575 0.94 Lonna Lemmon, New Smyrna FL 576 0.94 Alice Burden, Orlando FL 577 0.94 Glenn Hatfield, Bonita Springs FL 578 0.94 Joanne Klare, Ft Myers Beach FL 579 0.94 Nancy Scott, Sun City Ctr FL 580 0.94 Jerry Pittman, N Palm Beach FL 581 0.94 Susan Muncy, Ft Myers Bch FL 582 0.94 Carol Hanna, Mt Dora FL 583 0.94 Doug Dougherty, Stuart FL 584 0.94 Nancy Hobert, Bonita Springs FL 585 0.94 Marilyn Squires, Venice FL 586 0.94 Sidney Katz, Lake Worth FL 587 0.94 Marge Bush, Naples FL 588 0.94 Joyce Funt, Delray Beach FL 589 0.94 Bill Opdyke JR, Wall NJ 590 0.94 Marvin Rulin, West Palm Beach FL 591 0.94 Enez Prytek, SUN CITY CENTER FL 592 0.94 Marie Greenstein, Jacksonville FL 593 0.94 Jean Brown, Marco Island FL 594 0.94 Anne Graziano, Hobe Sound FL 595 0.94 Sonja Gray, Hobe Sound FL 596 0.94 Abe Brown, Marco Island FL 597 0.94 Lola Roberts, Naples FL 598 0.94 Joyce Makely, Naples FL 599 0.94 Nancy Kaplan, Naples FL 600 0.94 Barbara Phillips, Stuart FL 601 0.94 Ben Squires, Venice FL 602 0.94 Jane Carusone, Mount Dora FL 603 0.94 Nicole Stroh, Hobe Sound FL 604 0.94 Ruthann McCarty, Naples FL 605 0.94 Lynnne Puder, Orlando FL 606 0.93 Jack Flock, 607 0.93 Pat Blomberg, Hialeah FL 608 0.93 Vi Gebert, Jacksonville FL 609 0.93 Toni Philipson, Hialeah FL 610 0.93 Janet De Moss, Hialeah FL 611 0.93 Pat Williams, Jacksonville FL 612 0.93 Guy Ugnanst, Jacksonville FL 613 0.93 Diane Ricke, Hialeah FL 614 0.92 Lee Taylor, St Petersburg FL 615 0.92 Jane Graff, Gulfport FL 616 0.92 Leila Lewis, New York NY 617 0.92 Nancy Bauer, St Petersburg FL 618 0.92 Shirley Pattison, Fort Myers FL 619 0.92 Myran Sauer Jr, Naples FL 620 0.92 Virginia Schuemann, Naples FL 621 0.92 Sarah Hillel, Toronto ON 622 0.92 Garry Schuemann, Naples FL 623 0.92 Aaron Hillel, Toronto ON 624 0.92 George Willoughby, Fort Myers FL 625 0.92 Joyce Sundel, Brooklyn NY 626 0.92 Gordon Walker, Naples FL 627 0.92 Roy Sandstrom, Clearwater FL 628 0.91 Thomas McMullin, Palm Coast FL 629 0.91 W June Vignati, Flagler Beach FL 630 0.91 John Dauvergne, Stella ON 631 0.91 Herb Franzen, Lyon Mountain NY 632 0.91 Trudy O'Brien, Clearwater FL 633 0.91 Everett Newton, Largo FL 634 0.89 Robert Mills, Sorrento FL 635 0.89 Gene Ness, Tampa FL 636 0.89 Joan Parks, Jupiter FL 637 0.89 Susan Burke, Jacksonville FL 638 0.89 Nancy Littenberg, Port St Lucie FL 639 0.89 Sandra Spahn, Jacksonville FL 640 0.89 Justine Angland, Hobe Sound FL 641 0.89 Helen Rafkind, Boca Raton FL 642 0.89 Leonard Frischer, Boca Raton FL 643 0.89 Hugh Staley, Sun City Center FL 644 0.89 Deborah Farrel, Sun City Center FL 645 0.89 Rhoda Frischer, Boca Raton FL 646 0.89 Naomi Golieb, Boca Raton FL 647 0.89 Ivee Fromkin, Jupiter FL 648 0.89 Colleen Ness, Tampa FL 649 0.89 Donald Kramer, Mount Dora FL 650 0.89 John Sullivan, Naples FL 651 0.89 David Pickering, St Catharines ON 652 0.88 Kathleen Hale, Naples FL 653 0.88 Karen Greenman, Naples FL 654 0.88 Patricia Temple, Bonita Springs FL 655 0.88 Carole Bondi, Bonita Springs FL 656 0.88 Lynn Ellwood, Baltimore MD 657 0.88 Beverly Sklar, Bonita Springs FL 658 0.88 Nancy Hayden, Boca Grande FL 659 0.88 Steven Tiktin, Miami FL 660 0.88 Nancy Ann Glosser, Miami FL 661 0.88 Carl Dahl Jr, Sun City Ctr FL 662 0.88 Emily Hugo, Ponce Inlet FL 663 0.88 Diane Strong, Boca Grande FL 664 0.88 Robert Simon, New Smyrna FL 665 0.88 Anne Honey, Boca Grande FL 666 0.88 Karen Hanno, Port Orange FL 667 0.88 Eric Levy, Stuart FL 668 0.88 Herbert Dunn, Miami Beach FL 669 0.88 Michael Yau, Miami FL 670 0.88 Edward Bonneville, Palm City FL 671 0.88 Patricia Meyer, Lake Forest IL 672 0.88 Willis Jones, Sylvania OH 673 0.88 Marianne Baxter, New Smyrna Bch FL 674 0.88 Vladi Basch, Apollo Beach FL 675 0.88 Sarah Jones-Chambers, Sun City Center FL 676 0.88 Christine Kurtz, Bonita Springs FL 677 0.88 Dorothy Eveleigh, Sun City Ctr FL 678 0.87 Pete Chiodo, Palm Coast FL 679 0.87 Alice Rumana, Palm Coast FL 680 0.86 Judy Pincus, Boca Raton FL 681 0.86 Roberta Cooper, Boca Raton FL 682 0.85 Barbara Schnoll, Boca Raton FL 683 0.85 Susan Rosee, Boca Raton FL 684 0.84 Rodney Waterman, Chippewa Falls WI 685 0.84 Elaine Wershba, Boca Raton FL 686 0.84 Lynn Kruger, Boca Raton FL 687 0.84 Susan Christie, Key Biscayne FL 688 0.84 Caroline Duncan, Sebring FL 689 0.84 Marie Slaven, Boca Raton FL 690 0.84 Claire Hulit, Homosassa FL 691 0.84 Cherry Bertolett, Naples FL 692 0.84 Gayle Kernkraut, West Orange NJ 693 0.84 Fran Cochran, Spring Hill FL 694 0.84 Harry Kaufmann, N Redington Bch FL 695 0.84 John Bush, Hernando Beach FL 696 0.84 Karon Falk, Clifford ON 697 0.84 Dan Kruger, St Andrews 698 0.84 Reva Oren, Palm Beach Gdns FL 699 0.84 Ibrahim Ghorayeb, Naples FL 700 0.84 Lucille Chesney, Sebring FL 701 0.84 Charles White, Spring Hill FL 702 0.84 Gretchen Funk, Safety Harbor FL 703 0.84 Ed Wright, Burlington ON 704 0.84 Jeanne Hall, Miami FL 705 0.84 Lorraine Osborne, Homosassa FL 706 0.83 John Harlowe, Tampa FL 707 0.83 Vera Lees, Wesley Chapel FL 708 0.83 Bee Einstein, St Petersburg FL 709 0.83 Linda Percy, Bonita Springs FL 710 0.83 Sally Wiener, Coral Gables FL 711 0.83 Kathleen Ellard, Naples FL 712 0.83 Joan Stanchek, Estero FL 713 0.83 Barbara Berkowitz, Palm Bch Gdns FL 714 0.83 Ed Conner, Chambersburg PA 715 0.83 Patricia Lieberman, Miami FL 716 0.83 Helen Messic, W Palm Beach FL 717 0.83 Lionel Carriere, Cornwall ON 718 0.82 Elisabeth Raymond, Palm Coast FL 719 0.82 Mitch Dibbs, 720 0.82 Laurie Intondi, Delray Beach FL 721 0.82 Reid Dean, Delray Beach FL 722 0.81 Mel Deming, Fort Myers FL 723 0.81 Vann Thomson, Miami FL 724 0.81 Judi Krauss, Ft Myers FL 725 0.81 Armajean Jannach, Coral Gables FL 726 0.80 Vin Riccardi, 727 0.80 Adele Barron, Swampscott MA 728 0.80 Candace Barbara, 729 0.80 Tomi Reneau, Tampa FL 730 0.79 Harish Hemrajani, Jacksonville FL 731 0.79 Jeri Rueben, Hewlett NY 732 0.79 Paul Fireman, Chestnut Hill MA 733 0.79 Joanne Weingold, Boca Raton FL 734 0.79 Lita Talus, Boynton Beach FL 735 0.79 Rhoda Prager, Boca Raton FL 736 0.79 Joan Rosen, Swampscott MA 737 0.79 Alan Osofsky, Palm Beach FL 738 0.79 R Wilson Day, Jacksonville FL 739 0.79 Jack Weingold, Boca Raton FL 740 0.78 Cis Teltser, Delray Beach FL 741 0.78 Mary Welch, Hernando FL 742 0.78 Jerry Parker, Crystal River FL 743 0.78 Sandi Foreman, White Plains NY 744 0.78 Arlene Teichman, Delray Beach FL 745 0.78 Peter Cartwright, 746 0.78 Dot Goodwin, Rabun Gap GA 747 0.78 Donna Thompson, Spring Hill FL 748 0.78 Frank Stagl, Gainesville FL 749 0.78 Mildred Fantacone, Spring Hill FL 750 0.78 Gloria Feinman, Boca Raton FL 751 0.78 Joan Goree, Archer FL 752 0.78 Dolores Van Bebber, Crystal River FL 753 0.78 Irene Powers, Naples FL 754 0.78 Jack Mecholsky, Gainesville FL 755 0.78 Joyce B. Clark, Spring Hill FL 756 0.78 Maxine Sharp, Ormond Beach FL 757 0.78 Helga Bieling, Ormond Beach FL 758 0.78 Denny Campbell, Coral Gables FL 759 0.78 Lynn Wheeler, Miami FL 760 0.78 Patrick Thompson, Gainesville FL 761 0.78 Kit Bargfrede, Spring Hill FL 762 0.77 Marjory Ansell, Palm Bch Grdns FL 763 0.77 Ethel Schneider, New Smyrna Bch FL 764 0.77 Sandra Geffert, Naples FL 765 0.77 Joseph Bell, Port Richey FL 766 0.77 Lu Porter, Spring Hill FL 767 0.77 Elly Stack, Lake Worth FL 768 0.77 Louise Cafferty, New Smyrna Bch FL 769 0.77 Don Oliver, Hudson FL 770 0.77 Tony Cruden, Hudson FL 771 0.77 Sandie Romaine, Spring Hill FL 772 0.77 Jerry Stack, Lake Worth FL 773 0.77 Claire Beckler, Naples FL 774 0.77 Judie Narens, Delray Beach FL 775 0.77 Judy Wilgar, Toronto ON 776 0.77 Steve Wilgar, Toronto ON 777 0.77 Al Mrofka, Hudson FL 778 0.76 Sonia Price, Lecanto FL 779 0.76 Barbara Weltner, West Palm Bch FL 780 0.76 Jody Tancer, Palmbeachgarden FL 781 0.76 Jacqueline Vowell, Daytona Beach FL 782 0.76 Robert Durand, Ormond Beach FL 783 0.76 Sandra Wirtz, Lecanto FL 784 0.76 Robert Landham, Lecanto FL 785 0.76 Marie Kieseler, Hernando FL 786 0.75 David Graham, Boca Raton FL 787 0.75 Arleen Wayte, Palm Bch Grdns FL 788 0.75 Iris Zahler, Beachwood OH 789 0.75 Lawrence Young, London 790 0.75 Shelia Leventhal, Palm Bch Gdns FL 791 0.75 Joan Gasparro, Pompano Beach FL 792 0.75 Jill Pennington, Boca Raton FL 793 0.75 Priscilla Leslie, Palm Beach Gdns FL 794 0.74 Roslyn Thayer, Naples FL 795 0.74 Everett Parker, Venice FL 796 0.74 John Cagney, N Fort Myers FL 797 0.74 Karen Sloan, Boca Raton FL 798 0.74 EJ "Chief" Francisco, DeLeon Spgs FL 799 0.74 Robert Schmidt, Columbus OH 800 0.74 Diana Wendy, Harrison NY 801 0.74 Bobbie Ruff, Boca Raton FL 802 0.74 Edith Cagney, N Fort Myers FL 803 0.74 Lavera Warzak, Bonita Springs FL 804 0.74 Harry Vafiadis, Bonita Springs FL 805 0.74 Bud Randall, Debary FL 806 0.74 Martha Tyler, Naples FL 807 0.74 Anna Stupak, Boca Raton FL 808 0.74 PHYLLIS Shepard, Gainesville FL 809 0.74 Jerry Rifkin, Boca Raton FL 810 0.74 Lee Green, Ocala FL 811 0.74 James Miller, Gainesville FL 812 0.74 Beverly Montgomery, Jaxville Bch FL 813 0.74 Bonnie Williams, Jupiter FL 814 0.74 Chester Montgomery, Jacksonville Bh FL 815 0.74 Patty Luther, Ocala FL 816 0.73 Libby Williams, Venice FL 817 0.73 Helen Gardner, Venice FL 818 0.72 Elizabeth Ware, Port Orange FL 819 0.72 Nancy Hembree, Port Orange FL 820 0.72 Diane Klemick, Coral Gables FL 821 0.72 Kristine Wenzel, Coral Gables FL 822 0.72 Marie Swiston, Tampa FL 823 0.72 Chuck Swiston, Tampa FL 824 0.71 David Herwitz, Swampscott MA 825 0.71 Margaret Hoaen, Bonita Springs FL 826 0.71 Terri Coley, Brooksville FL 827 0.71 Carla Herwitz, Swampscott MA 828 0.71 Sylvia Wells, Zephyrhills FL 829 0.71 Irma Gross, Boca Raton FL 830 0.71 Ann Poteet, Port Orange FL 831 0.71 Jim Poteet, Port Orange FL 832 0.71 Freyda Nussdorf, Delray Beach FL 833 0.71 Harvey Sandler, Boca Raton FL 834 0.71 Beverly Tucci, Annandale NJ 835 0.71 Jacqueline Kasen, Delray Beach FL 836 0.71 Nancy Kelly, Fort Myers FL 837 0.71 Joyce Leach, Fort Myers FL 838 0.71 Ronald Mikitish, Naples FL 839 0.71 Joy Blakeman, Boca Raton FL 840 0.71 M Mikitish, Naples FL 841 0.71 Debra Lifton, Boynton Beach FL 842 0.71 Sarah Rosiak, Naples FL 843 0.71 Linda Soicher, Delray Beach FL 844 0.71 Marjorie Corrallo, Naples FL 845 0.71 Eric Schneider, Boca Raton FL 846 0.71 William Early, Spring Hill FL 847 0.71 I Karpay, Land O Lakes FL 848 0.70 Stephanie Lohri, Naples FL 849 0.70 Lise Bailey, Naples FL 850 0.70 Joan Coval, Naples FL 851 0.70 Paul Goldman, N Falmouth MA 852 0.70 Brian Jenner, Naples FL 853 0.70 Dahlia Penachio, Naples FL 854 0.68 Pamela Wolf, Lake Worth FL 855 0.68 Marvin Greenberg, Delray Beach FL 856 0.68 Bobbi Cohen, Boca Raton FL 857 0.68 Gladys Pertschuk, Boynton Beach FL 858 0.67 Joyce Snodgrass, Port St Lucie FL 859 0.67 Barbara Ross, White Plains NY 860 0.67 Martha Strebel, Leesburg FL 861 0.67 Doris Rodgers, Dix Hills NY 862 0.67 Dorothy Romaine, Summerfield FL 863 0.67 Irving Brown, Aventura FL 864 0.67 Janice Hannsz, Naples FL 865 0.67 Dan Zevin, Fort Myers FL 866 0.67 Sarah Woods, Coral Gables FL 867 0.67 Leigh Moxley, Naples FL 868 0.67 Sylvia Blau, Coconut Grove FL 869 0.67 Margo Banks, Coral Gables FL 870 0.67 Wayne Ash, New Smyrna Bch FL 871 0.67 Angela Kelley, Bonita Springs FL 872 0.67 Mabel Nagel, New Smyrna FL 873 0.67 Leo Heifetz, Naples FL 874 0.67 Francois Irigoin, France 875 0.67 Sheila Meitus, Fort Myers FL 876 0.67 Judy Irigoin, France 877 0.67 Rosalind Norris, New Smyrna FL 878 0.67 Patricia Hassett, Stuart FL 879 0.67 Patricia McGee Cullen, Naples FL 880 0.67 Helen Kirwan, Bonita Springs FL 881 0.67 Ed Mitchell, Fort Myers FL 882 0.67 Jim Maxwell, Venice FL 883 0.67 Carole Blum, Boca Raton FL 884 0.67 Carrol Zazik, Palm Bch Grdns FL 885 0.67 D Robert Levering, Naples FL 886 0.67 Joellyn Drechsel, Miami FL 887 0.67 Denise Erwin, Leesburg FL 888 0.67 Jim Gordon, Nokomis FL 889 0.67 Irene Exler, Boca Raton FL 890 0.67 Elizabeth Magrane, Naples FL 891 0.67 Stanley Cohn, West Palm Bch FL 892 0.67 Naomi Gersh, Boca Raton FL 893 0.67 Barbara Lyon, Port St Lucie FL 894 0.67 Nancy Deal, The Villages FL 895 0.67 Ruth Peskin, Wshngtn Crsng PA 896 0.67 Anna Maria Civita, Stuart FL 897 0.67 Patricia Fusco, Wayne NJ 898 0.67 Annette Frumberg, West Palm Beach FL 899 0.67 Norma George, Summerfield FL 900 0.67 Judith Kaplan, Stuart FL 901 0.67 Gudrun Wallace, Fort Myers FL 902 0.67 David Billings, Miami FL 903 0.67 Graham Whitlow, Ft Myers FL 904 0.67 Laura Chasen, Palm City FL 905 0.67 Jan Pass, Saint Louis MO 906 0.67 Carl Fried III, The Villages FL 907 0.67 Frank Walton, New Smyrna FL 908 0.66 Mary Kondash, Bonita Springs FL 909 0.66 Reza Khatib, Palm City FL 910 0.66 Arnold Singer, Lake Worth FL 911 0.66 Millie Gorson, Lake Worth FL 912 0.66 Dick Tierney, Stuart FL 913 0.66 Polly Enman, Naples FL 914 0.66 Carl Book, N Ft Myers FL 915 0.66 Janice Danzig, Estero FL 916 0.66 Alma Douglas, Bonita Springs FL 917 0.66 May Whitaker, Palm City FL 918 0.66 Martha Book, N Ft Myers FL 919 0.66 Tom Houts, Palm City FL 920 0.66 Jean Hall, Jacksonville FL 921 0.66 Kathy Grant, Riverview FL 922 0.66 Judith Born, Naples FL 923 0.66 Gina Bright, Nokomis FL 924 0.66 Caroline Hinman, Jacksonville FL 925 0.66 Sally Schultz, Pellston MI 926 0.66 Sam Niness, Jupiter FL 927 0.66 Margaret Adams, Naples FL 928 0.66 Marguerite Matson, Naples FL 929 0.66 Marjorie Tache, Stuart FL 930 0.65 Jay Weisz, Palm Coast FL 931 0.65 Mary Stephens, Largo FL 932 0.65 William Hale, Clearwater FL 933 0.65 Philip Pearson, Palm Coast FL 934 0.64 Leslye Heisler, Palm Beach FL 935 0.64 Susan Mullin, Naples FL 936 0.64 Shirley Passeri, Sun City Center FL 937 0.64 Judy Miller, Fleming Island FL 938 0.64 Liz Saxon, Marco Island FL 939 0.64 Sharon Jabbour, Boca Raton FL 940 0.64 Jim Saxon, Marco Island FL 941 0.64 Robert Parlin, Naples FL 942 0.64 Cindie Norwood, Mt. Dora FL 943 0.64 Rosemary Marble, Jacksonville FL 944 0.64 Marion Sussman, Great Neck NY 945 0.64 Bryce Norwood, Mt. Dora FL 946 0.64 Virginia Acker, Sun City Center FL 947 0.64 William Murphy Jr., St Petersburgh FL 948 0.64 Betsy Dubofsky, Great Neck NY 949 0.64 Donna Regenstreif, Jensen Beach FL 950 0.64 Lois Lerner, Boca Raton FL 951 0.64 William Atteberry, Clearwater FL 952 0.64 Millicent Rudolph, Boca Raton FL 953 0.64 Clarinda Stewart, Hobe Sound FL 954 0.63 Lynn Kramer, Ventnor City NJ 955 0.63 Bobbie Weisberg, Palm Beach Grdn FL 956 0.62 Brenda Butler, Orange Park FL 957 0.62 Carol Mintzer, Ponte Vedra FL 958 0.62 Mary Rizzi, Ormond Beach FL 959 0.62 Laura Amara, Palm Coast FL 960 0.62 Mary Shain, St Thomas VI 961 0.62 Albert Amara, Palm Coast FL 962 0.62 Anne Petterson, Jacksonville FL 963 0.62 Margaret Quetel, St Thomas VI 964 0.62 Klara Imshaug, Fort Myers FL 965 0.62 Helen Goldstein, Palm Beach FL 966 0.62 David Duffy, N Ft Myers FL 967 0.62 Susan George, Coral Gables FL 968 0.62 Brenda Hughes, Wilmington NC 969 0.62 Marilyn Fredricks, Saint Thomas VI 970 0.62 Elisabeth Gallagher, Miami FL 971 0.62 Vijey Jain, Ormond Beach FL 972 0.62 Brett Goldstein, Palm Beach FL 973 0.62 Louise Arguin, St Thomas VI 974 0.62 Jane Rogers, Port Townsend WA 975 0.62 Pat Collier, Ponte Vedra FL 976 0.61 Cheryl Livesay, Miami FL 977 0.61 Maida Farrar, Miami FL 978 0.61 James Sullivan, Naples FL 979 0.61 Morris Futernick, Miami FL 980 0.61 Jack Hargrove, Leesburg FL 981 0.61 Eileen Foley, Bonita Springs FL 982 0.61 Margaret Barrett, Englewood FL 983 0.61 Peggy Kehoe, Naples FL 984 0.61 Bonna Edelmann, Wilmette IL 985 0.61 Leonard Rapaport, Coral Gables FL 986 0.61 Carol Suedhoff, Naples FL 987 0.61 Jennie Albertson, Boca Grande FL 988 0.61 Connie Sullivan, Grand Beach MI 989 0.61 Thomas Mead, Palm City FL 990 0.61 Frederick Hartman, Palm City FL 991 0.61 James Timpe, Leesburg FL 992 0.61 Janice Colcleugh, Mississauga ON 993 0.61 Judy Taylor, Boca Grande FL 994 0.61 Lynne Monk, Bonita Springs FL 995 0.61 Barbara Beckmann, Mississauga ON 996 0.60 Alice Rubinstein, Palm Bch Gdns FL 997 0.60 Beverly London, Boca Raton FL 998 0.60 Patricia Pelletier, Naples FL 999 0.60 Pam Ross, Delray Beach FL 1000 0.60 Gladys Cook, Boca Raton FL 1001 0.60 Thomas Williams, Margate FL 1002 0.60 Judith Duran, Tampa FL 1003 0.60 Greg Euston, Jacksonville FL 1004 0.60 Shirley Krellenstein, Palm Bch Gdns FL 1005 0.60 Seymour Slaven, Boca Raton FL 1006 0.60 Ken Mason, Wesley Chapel FL 1007 0.60 Joyce Davis, Naples FL 1008 0.60 Charlene Erskine, Fort Myers FL 1009 0.60 Cathy Cohan, Tampa FL 1010 0.60 Judy Winer, Largo FL 1011 0.60 Florence Schemer, Jacksonville FL 1012 0.60 Paul Lauer, Weeki Wachee FL 1013 0.60 Myree Baer, Tampa FL 1014 0.60 Dorothy Bauman, Largo FL 1015 0.60 Sharron Broadwell, Sanibel FL 1016 0.60 John Kent, Largo FL 1017 0.60 Judy Long, 1018 0.60 Arthur Watson, St Petersburg FL 1019 0.60 Edna Lauer, Weeki Wachee FL 1020 0.59 Myrna Schiff, Westmount QC 1021 0.59 Sylvia Cohen, Boca Raton FL 1022 0.58 Carol Rowland, St Petersburg FL 1023 0.58 Rudi Kastelic, St Petersburg FL 1024 0.58 Penny Ericson, Sebring FL 1025 0.58 Allen Jernigan, Penney Farms FL 1026 0.58 Mary Ellen Anderson, Sebring FL 1027 0.58 Kent Carter, Orange Park FL 1028 0.58 Marion Ellingsen, Spring Hill FL 1029 0.58 Paula Long, Lake Placid FL 1030 0.58 Ann Pullman, Weeki Wachee FL 1031 0.58 Linda O'Dell, Jacksonville FL 1032 0.58 Bert O'Dell, Jacksonville FL 1033 0.58 Jeri McDonald, Lake Placid FL 1034 0.58 Gerry Panos, Hudson FL 1035 0.58 Robert Gordon, Miami FL 1036 0.58 Margaret Goldfarb, Miami FL 1037 0.58 Lois Fortunato, Spring Hill FL 1038 0.57 Sandy Bascove, W Palm Beach FL 1039 0.57 Barbara Dilsheiner, Villanova PA 1040 0.57 Kevin Kurtz, Boca Raton FL 1041 0.57 John Williams, Miami FL 1042 0.57 Alan Silverman, Beachwood OH 1043 0.57 Ann Levine, West Palm Beach FL 1044 0.57 Steve Hudson, Boynton Beach FL 1045 0.57 Elwood Godlewski, Ocala FL 1046 0.57 Zohra Perry, 1047 0.57 Tammy Gould, Beachwood OH 1048 0.57 Ginger HAHN, Palm Beach FL 1049 0.57 M Ida Carlson, Ocala FL 1050 0.57 Dirk Van Oppen, Venice FL 1051 0.57 Michael Andesilich, Venice FL 1052 0.56 Ray Mcgrath, Wantagh NY 1053 0.56 Marilyn McGrath, Wantagh NY 1054 0.56 Sheila Hildreth, Dunnellon FL 1055 0.56 Judy Kopilnick, Baltimore MD 1056 0.56 Linda Richman, Boca Raton FL 1057 0.56 Nelson Hildreth, Dunnellon FL 1058 0.56 Barbara Wirth, Homosassa FL 1059 0.56 Daryl Drew, Homosassa FL 1060 0.55 Laurie Perlmutter, Palm Beach FL 1061 0.55 Larry Dusty, West Palm Beach FL 1062 0.54 Liz Barns, 1063 0.54 Shirley Taylor, Tequesta FL 1064 0.54 Vicki Carpenter, Longwood FL 1065 0.54 Carol Tevis, Port Orange FL 1066 0.54 Daniele Balit, Jupiter FL 1067 0.54 Eddie Carpenter, Longwood FL 1068 0.54 Hugh Clark, Tampa FL 1069 0.54 Richard Streeter, Jacksonville FL 1070 0.54 Alexa Streeter, Jacksonville FL 1071 0.54 Victor Weinstein, Boca Raton FL 1072 0.54 Gary Simons, Land O Lakes FL 1073 0.54 Joan Watts, 1074 0.54 Joan Prizant, Boca Raton FL 1075 0.54 Allen Land, Port Orange FL 1076 0.54 Ellen Hartz, Boca Raton FL 1077 0.54 Joan Weiser, 1078 0.54 Alan Cornell, Boca Raton FL 1079 0.54 Hope Nabors, Port Orange FL 1080 0.54 Jean Simons, Land O Lakes FL 1081 0.54 Margot Plunkett, Palmetto Bay FL 1082 0.54 Julia Mc Cord, Tampa FL 1083 0.54 Lionel Elton, Daytona Beach FL 1084 0.53 Tom Colclough, Fort Myers FL 1085 0.53 Ilene Miller, Boca Raton FL 1086 0.53 Butch Blandford, Estero FL 1087 0.53 Betty Schneider, Fort Myers FL 1088 0.53 Shirley Whitman, Boca Raton FL 1089 0.53 Judy DiDomenico, Bonita Springs FL 1090 0.52 Anthony Cioffi, Delray Beach FL 1091 0.52 Lois (bunny) Livingston, Venice FL 1092 0.52 George Masters, Jacksonville FL 1093 0.52 Marilyn Lightner, Bonita Springs FL 1094 0.52 Ed Listengart, Boca Raton FL 1095 0.52 Margie Smink, Fort Myers FL 1096 0.52 George Riley, Estero FL 1097 0.52 Susan Rogers, Jacksonville FL 1098 0.52 John Davison, Englewood FL 1099 0.52 Jerry Seitz, Bonita Springs FL 1100 0.52 Clifford Landers, Naples FL 1101 0.51 Nancy Orovitz, Coral Gables FL 1102 0.51 Richard Rubinson, Pinecrest FL 1103 0.51 Joan Mahler, Miami FL 1104 0.51 Steve Kulvin, Coral Gables FL 1105 0.50 Estelle Whitman, West Palm Beach FL 1106 0.50 Bernard Ludwig, Boca Raton FL 1107 0.50 Penny Nelson, Naples FL 1108 0.50 Leonard Leeds, Boca Raton FL 1109 0.50 Elise Smith, Jacksonville FL 1110 0.50 Claire Buete, Marco Island FL 1111 0.50 Natalene Ferrari, Odessa FL 1112 0.50 Mark Shaw, Lenox MA 1113 0.50 Frances Kelly, Jacksonville FL 1114 0.50 Ralph Ferrari, Odessa FL 1115 0.50 Mike Hartz, Boca Raton FL 1116 0.50 Cynthia Fisher, W Palm Beach FL 1117 0.49 Jo Rogan, Naples FL 1118 0.49 Shirley Shevlin, Margate City NJ 1119 0.49 John Sterling, Holly Hill FL 1120 0.49 Burt Sarles, Boynton Beach FL 1121 0.49 Ava Schutzman, Delray Beach FL 1122 0.49 Robert Aumiller, Port Orange FL 1123 0.49 Roger Zucker, Naples FL 1124 0.49 Ellen Hudis, Philadelphia PA 1125 0.49 Mark Feierstein, Delray Beach FL 1126 0.49 Howard Schutzman, Delray Beach FL 1127 0.48 Margaret Seroppian, Coral Gables FL 1128 0.48 Donald Weiner, Coral Gables FL 1129 0.48 Bev Danielson, Key Biscayne FL 1130 0.48 Andrea Sharp, Miami FL 1131 0.47 Norma Verhulst, Venice FL 1132 0.47 Robert Hoagland, Palm City FL 1133 0.47 Anne Scholl, Jupiter FL 1134 0.47 Bob Smink, Fort Myers FL 1135 0.47 Kenneth Dixon, Naples FL 1136 0.47 Helen Collins, Tequesta FL 1137 0.47 Cuqui Rodriguez, Key Biscayne FL 1138 0.47 Jeff Irion, New Smyrna Bch FL 1139 0.47 Judith Reinach, Key Biscayne FL 1140 0.47 Katherine Samuels, Naples FL 1141 0.47 Edward Samuels, Naples FL 1142 0.47 Janet Dixon, Springboro OH 1143 0.47 Jean Hoagland, Palm City FL 1144 0.47 Diane Allegra, Mount Dora FL 1145 0.47 Claudie Tchemenian, Paris 1146 0.47 Betty Taylor, Clermont FL 1147 0.47 Alan Lewis, Weston CT 1148 0.47 Nancy Sparks, Edgewater FL 1149 0.47 Albert Tchemenian, Paris 1150 0.47 Susan Lewis, Weston CT 1151 0.47 Karen Lahn, N Venice FL 1152 0.46 Fran Freyman, Palm Beach Gard FL 1153 0.46 Susan Morris, Palm Beach Gdns FL 1154 0.46 Deborah Barry, Palm Coast FL 1155 0.46 David Barry, Palm Coast FL 1156 0.45 Rhoda Kratenstein, Delray Beach FL 1157 0.45 Jim Hodges, Archer FL 1158 0.45 Marcia Michaels, Boca Raton FL 1159 0.45 Carlos Maeztu, Gainesville FL 1160 0.45 Sally Cohen, Kingston PA 1161 0.45 Jim Cassin, Gainesville FL 1162 0.45 Don Cohen, Delray Beach FL 1163 0.45 Corinne Nadler, Boynton Beach FL 1164 0.45 Kay Betts-Martin, Gainesville FL 1165 0.45 Ann Cassin, Gainesville FL 1166 0.45 Lois Tulenko, Gainesville FL 1167 0.45 Claire Drattell, A 1168 0.44 Wayne Hascall, Boca Raton FL 1169 0.44 Linda Halpert, Boca Raton FL 1170 0.44 Dorothy Nadolny, Ottawa ON 1171 0.44 Renee Aronin, St Andrews 1172 0.44 Hally Shaw, Lenox MA 1173 0.44 Joyce Silverstein, Boca Raton FL 1174 0.43 Sharon Oldenburger, Ft Myers Beach FL 1175 0.43 Marvin Oldenburger, Ft Myers Beach FL 1176 0.43 David Miller, Lake Worth FL 1177 0.43 Merle Styer, Highland Park IL 1178 0.43 Mila Schmidt, Cape Coral FL 1179 0.43 Lorraine Carrier, Lecanto FL 1180 0.43 Alice Kilgannon, Debray FL 1181 0.43 Ann Register, Deltona FL 1182 0.43 Bernadette Snider, Palm Coast FL 1183 0.43 Sandra Paul, Narberth PA 1184 0.43 Sharron Rosenberg, Lecanto FL 1185 0.43 Bebe Kraus, Palm Coast FL 1186 0.43 Regina Weissler, Kay Biscayne FL 1187 0.43 Patricia Cox, Coral Gables FL 1188 0.43 Gloria Forster, Lake Worth FL 1189 0.43 Ken Ramsey, Cape Coral FL 1190 0.42 Lynda Lev, Palm Bch Gdns FL 1191 0.42 Bill Fowl, Venice FL 1192 0.42 Sally R. Polisner, Palm Beach FL 1193 0.42 Irving Murphy, North Port FL 1194 0.42 Gail Vining, Miami FL 1195 0.42 Judi Welsh, Coral Gables FL 1196 0.41 Ilene Mankoff, Delray Beach FL 1197 0.41 Donna Weiss, Delray Beach FL 1198 0.41 Doris Richards, Boca Grande FL 1199 0.41 Judith Jack, Boca Grande FL 1200 0.41 Marti Soffey, Naples FL 1201 0.41 Martha McCadam, Hudson OH 1202 0.39 Diane Halloran, Hernando FL 1203 0.39 Mary Huttenlocher, Bonita Spgs FL 1204 0.39 Sylvia Feibus, 1205 0.39 Doug Flynn, Lake Lure NC 1206 0.39 Kate Elliott, Boca Raton FL 1207 0.39 Lorna Schaller, Palm Coast FL 1208 0.39 Thomas Santarelli, Naples FL 1209 0.39 Donald Brett, Hernando FL 1210 0.39 William Swanson, Hernando FL 1211 0.39 Richard Smolucha, Naples FL 1212 0.39 Mary Fox, Homosassa FL 1213 0.39 Jane Davidson, Palm Coast FL 1214 0.39 Alice Alexander, Boca Raton FL 1215 0.39 Stevie Joslin, Bonita Springs FL 1216 0.39 Penn Davidson, Palm Coast FL 1217 0.39 Shirley Prince, Boca Raton FL 1218 0.38 Susan Gilison, West Palm Bch FL 1219 0.38 Dorene Thompson, Amelia Island FL 1220 0.38 Fred Greene, Summerfield FL 1221 0.38 Lydia Greene, Summerfield FL 1222 0.38 Charlene Predmest, Delray Beach FL 1223 0.38 Robert Trowbridge Jr, Jacksonvillebch FL 1224 0.38 Elaine Katzman, Boynton Beach FL 1225 0.38 Arlene Rose, Boca Raton FL 1226 0.38 Irving Bloom, West Palm Beach FL 1227 0.38 James Rose, Boca Raton FL 1228 0.37 Betty Lou Barnes, Naples FL 1229 0.37 Joan Haussmann, Naples FL 1230 0.37 Paul Hassett, The Villages FL 1231 0.37 Alan Abrahams, Pinellas Park FL 1232 0.37 Hilda McVay, West Palm Bch FL 1233 0.37 Charles Gill, St Petersburg FL 1234 0.37 Carol Garnett, St Petersburg FL 1235 0.37 Bernice Tabor, West Palm Beach FL 1236 0.36 Terry Mangold, Lecanto FL 1237 0.36 Gail Rust, Port Orange FL 1238 0.36 ELLIE PERCARO, St Petersburg FL 1239 0.36 Betty Bayard, Daytona Beach FL 1240 0.36 Gayle Moore, St Petersburg FL 1241 0.36 Ted Defilippo, Lecanto FL 1242 0.35 Rick Dawson, Tarpon Springs FL 1243 0.35 JOE MELANSON, Tarpon Springs FL 1244 0.34 Duane Banks, Coral Gables FL 1245 0.34 Bert Berkwich, Boc Raton FL 1246 0.34 Molly Tranovich, Ft Myers FL 1247 0.34 Bev Nelson, Fort Myers FL 1248 0.34 Ruthann Renshaw, Crystal River FL 1249 0.34 Rita Haas, Hernando FL 1250 0.34 Tom Huston, Coral Gables FL 1251 0.34 Albee Guttman, Boca Raton FL 1252 0.33 Stephie Wood, Northfield IL 1253 0.33 Diana Holt, Palm Beach FL 1254 0.33 B. Baran, Cote Saint-Luc QC 1255 0.33 Caroline Rosely, West Palm Beach FL 1256 0.32 Joan Schepps, Boca Raton FL 1257 0.32 Cecile Rothaus, Boca Raton FL 1258 0.32 Regina Sooey, Jacksonville FL 1259 0.32 Steve Bonner, Jacksonville FL 1260 0.31 Helen Seelaus, Jupiter Is FL 1261 0.31 Tassie Macdonald, 1262 0.29 Rona Brenner, Ponte Vedra FL 1263 0.29 Kay Craft, Ponte Vedra Bch FL 1264 0.28 Cindy Barbarisi, Lecanto FL 1265 0.28 Dolores Cooper, Tierra Verde FL 1266 0.28 BRENDA CLAYSON, Newport RI 1267 0.28 Ruth Crittenden, Crystal River FL 1268 0.26 Banks Thomas, St Augustine FL 1269 0.26 Alicia Brown, St Augustine FL 1270 0.22 Paul Thomas, St Petersburg FL 1271 0.22 Barry Riley, St Petersburg FL Total Masterpoints reported: 1670.18 Players selected: 1271 out of 2559
Return to Top