Summer NABC

Atlanta

7/31-8/11/2013

Grand National Tms Champ
  Names
1 Ronald Carriere, Kirkland QC; Frederic Pollack, Laval QC; Nicolas L'Ecuyer, Montreal QC; Zygmunt Marcinski, Westmount QC
2 Robert Lebi - John Guoba - Martin Kirr - David Lindop - Leslie Amoils - George Mittelman, Toronto ON
3 William Pollack - Rozanne Pollack, New York NY; Mark Cohen - Stasha Cohen, Glen Ridge NJ
4 Ken Cohen, Philadelphia PA; Neal Satten, Wynnewood PA; Thomas Weik - Barry Gorski, Reading PA
5 Kenneth Kranyak, Bay Village OH; Don Sulgrove - Kathleen Sulgrove, Twinsburg OH; Phillip Becker, Beachwood OH; Robert Alexander, Mentor OH; Daniel Gerstman, Buffalo NY
6 Lyle Poe Jr, Ellicott City MD; John Adams, Silver Spring MD; Noble Shore, Germantown MD; Michael Gill, Columbia MD; Sylvia Shi, Baltimore MD; Brad Theurer, Gaithersburg MD
7 Ron Smith - Linda Smith, Hixson TN; Happoldt Neuffer, Columbia SC; Richard Potter, Black Mountain NC
8 Will Engel, Freeport IL; Michael Halvorsen, Champaign IL; Richard Blumenthal, Crystal Lake IL; Bob Fashingbauer, Belvidere IL
9 Warren Spector, Palm Beach FL; Michael Becker - David Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL; Jeff Meckstroth - Eric Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL; Gary Cohler, Miami FL
10 Larry Sealy, Huntsville AL; Jim Foster - Allen Hawkins Jr, Birmingham AL; Jim Munday, Southaven MS
11 William Higgins - Pamela Granovetter - Matt Granovetter, Cincinnati OH; Yauheni Siutsau, Loveland OH
13 Jeffrey Wolfson - Jack Oest - Steve Garner, Chicago IL; Jerry Goldfein - Greg Defotis, Lincolnwood IL; Harold Mouser Jr, Evanston IL
14 Bob Balderson Jr - Cynthia Balderson, Eden Prairie MN; Bill Kent, Iowa City IA; Peggy Kaplan, Minnetonka MN; Paul Meerschaert, Saint Paul MN; Carole Miner, Rochester MN
15 Charles Malcolm - Marti Malcolm, Topeka KS; Fred Dischman, Kansas City MO; Gary McDole, Lees Summit MO
16 Hemant Lall, Dallas TX; Kenneth Schutze, Austin TX; Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX
17 Joe Grue - Tom Grue - Fred Gitelman - Sheri Winestock - Joshua Donn, Las Vegas NV; Brad Moss, Denver CO
19 Dan Jacob, Vancouver BC; Steve Beatty, Mill Creek WA; Dick Yarington, Seattle WA; Ken Scholes, Bellevue WA
20 John Lusky - Randy Pickett - Eric Stoltz - Marc Zwerling - Mark Tolliver, Portland OR; Roger McNay, Beaverton OR
21 Howard Liu, San Mateo CA; Jason Rosenfeld, San Francisco CA; Adam Meyerson, San Jose CA; Samuel Ieong, Mountain View CA; Cheryl Mandala - Yul Inn, Cupertino CA
22 Joseph Kivel, Newport Coast CA; Chris Larsen, Laguna Woods CA; Phil Clayton, Mission Viejo CA; Wafik Abdou, Bakersfield CA
23 Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA; Jeffrey Goldsmith, Tujunga CA; Jill Meyers, Santa Monica CA; Ed Davis, Seal Beach CA; Roger Lee, Pasadena CA
24 Jared Lilienstein - Sam Lev - Brian Glubok - John Hurd - Michael Polowan, New York NY; Joel Wooldridge, Astoria NY
25 Luke Gillespie, Wayland MA; James Streisand - Walter Lee, Sudbury MA; Anton Tsypkin, Ashland MA; Douglas Doub, W Hartford CT; Franklin Merblum, Bloomfield CT
Grand National Tms Flt A
  Names
41 Carole Coveney - Michel Coveney - Janyne Provencher - Sylvain Mayer, Montreal QC
42 Shan Huang - Peter Wong, Toronto ON; Richard Chan, Markham ON; Yan Wang, Scarborough ON; Edward Xu - Jianfeng Luo, North York ON
43 Peter Stein, Hillsborough NJ; Dennis Thompson, Lake Hiawatha NJ; Stephen Arshan, Jackson NJ; Richard Ross, Highland Park NJ
44 Albert Shrive, Dalton PA; David Meyer, Scranton PA; Donald Dalpe, Baldwinsville NY; Richard Olanoff, De Witt NY; Nick Straguzzi, Mullica Hill NJ; George Krizel, Fstrvl Trvose PA
45 Elbert HargesheimerIII, Hamburg NY; Christy Kellogg, Buffalo NY; Stelian Hritcu, North Olmsted OH; Jimmy Deen, Cleveland OH
46 Mark Laken, Glyndon MD; Barry Bragin, Silver Spring MD; Stephen Drodge, McLean VA; John Miller, Vienna VA
47 George Russell, Moore SC; Richard Smith, Spartanburg SC; James Gentry Jr, North Augusta SC; Varghese George, Martinez GA
48 Tod Moses - Arthur Seltzer, Saint Louis MO; Hugh Williams, Carbondale IL; Edward Horton, Champaign IL
49 Michael Wolf, Coral Springs FL; Lee Bukstel, Boca Raton FL; Maris Zilant, North Miami FL; Linda Epstein, Delray Beach FL; Francisco Bernal, Miami FL; Freerk Polling, Palm Beach Gdns FL
50 R Wilson Day, Hot Springs Vlg AR; Phil Michaelson - Richard Higgins - Greg Frank, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
51 Ellen Kozlove, Boca Raton FL; Ralph Letizia Jr, Louisville KY; H Gordon - Susan Bullard, Lexington KY
52 Dennis Carman, Plainwell MI; Joanne Molt, Grand Rapids MI; Robert Houtrow, Delton MI; Lowell Seyburn, Portage MI
53 Frank Redman, Highland Park IL; Sheldon Natenberg - Mark Weisman, Glenview IL; Elaine Morrison, Lake Bluff IL; Sidney Caron - Annette Caron, Northfield IL
54 Eric Hendrickson, Minneapolis MN; Paul Gutterman, Eagan MN; Andrew Caranicas, St Paul MN; Richard Lawson, Plymouth MN
55 Paul Chan - Lily Chan - David Shipman, Columbia MO; Gregory Jecker, Stilwell KS
56 Anthony Bianchi - Gary King, Houston TX; Mitch Towner, Austin TX; Robert Whitcher, Cedar Park TX
57 Barbara Dunkley - Diane Graese - Barbara Vasilevsky - John Scibelli, Las Vegas NV
58 Charles Lamb - Robert Short - Nazir Ahmad, Red Deer AB; Glenn Cossey, Innisfail AB
59 Jeffrey Ford, Redmond WA; Kim Eng, Issaquah WA; Patrick White, Kirkland WA; Kevin Bolan, Snohomish WA
60 Donald Tofte - Jon Bartlett - Irene Pickett - Dewitt (Hal) Montgomery III, Portland OR; Flo Savage, Beaverton OR
61 Gregory Vance, Pacifica CA; Michel Schneider, Berkeley CA; Grant Vance - Jessica Lai, Oakland CA
62 Shoichi Yoshihiro - Philip Hiestand - Weishu Wu, Irvine CA; Xiao-Yan Gong, Laguna Niguel CA; Bo Liu, Santa Ana CA
63 Edward Piken, Pls Vrds Pnsl CA; Robert Kent, Marina Del Rey CA; Howard Einberg - Viktor Anikovich, Los Angeles CA; Paul Markarian, Lancaster CA
64 Bill Begert - Doug Herron - Susan Wexler - Michael Radin, New York NY
65 Zachary Grossack - Amnon Gabay, Newton MA; Donald Caplin, Waltham MA; Charles Polay, Chelmsford MA; James Rasmussen - Pamela Miller, Cambridge MA
Grand National Tms Flt B
  Names
102 Yuan Chen, Toronto ON; Melissa Luo, North York ON; Wenbo Zhang, Mississauga ON; Zhengshan Li, Markham ON
103 Frederick Linnemeyer - Patricia Linnemeyer, Franklin Lakes NJ; Serge Aronovich - Marianne Aronovich, Tuxedo Park NY; Jan Weber - George Weber, Hamburg NJ
104 Barry Dehlin, Dresher PA; Carl Perchonock, Jenkintown PA; Arnold Kritz, Bethlehem PA; Gary Hillenbrand, Lehighton PA
105 James Gray, Murrysville PA; Wayne Obitz, Indiana PA; Judit Bardi - Istvan Bardi, Pittsburgh PA
106 John Christensen, Baltimore MD; Gregory Bright, Westminster MD; Debnarayan Dhar, Oak Hill VA; Mel Yudkin, Annandale VA
107 Robert Hale - Kathy Coop - Joshua Hoffman, Greensboro NC; Donald Folger, Clemmons NC
108 Charles Young - Rich Pestien - Patrick Moos, Peoria IL; Mike Tomlianovich, Bloomington IL
109 David Loeb - Maureen Loeb, Heathrow FL; Lawrence Derito, Jupiter FL; Regina Sooey, Jacksonville FL
110 Risa Campbell, Brownsville TN; Lelvin Crowe - Joyce McMonagle - Brian Cummins, Cordova TN; Blake Sanders, Jonesboro AR
111 Joseph Keim - William Gottschall - Lori Harner - Donna Moore, Dayton OH; Douglas Millsap, Columbus OH; Larry Jones, Pickerington OH
112 Grant Petersen, Taylor MI; Michael McDonald - Neal Strand, Rochester Hills MI; Xingyu Zhang, Ypsilanti MI; Ying Yuan, Kalamazoo MI; Richard Menczer, Bloomfield MI
113 Michael Saltzman - Linda Saltzman, Naperville IL; Lisa Ogut - Serdar Ogut, Darien IL
114 Gene Brandl, Apple Valley MN; Del Swanson, Lakeville MN; Bob Sigafus - Cathy Sigafus, Plymouth MN
115 Krishna Saha, Overland Park KS; Sitaraman Sathiamoorthy, Olathe KS; John Hickey, Lawrence KS; Steven Day, Shawnee KS
116 Charles Ford, Kemp TX; Jimmy Hubbard, Wills Point TX; Jimmy Wright, Athens TX; Shirley Shelton, Longview TX
117 Robert Lupton, Aurora CO; Robert Paris, Denver CO; Sung Mae Bleck - Carol Bertz, Englewood CO
118 Lee Sporleder, North Salt Lake UT; Ken Short, West Jordan UT; Pete Edwards - Steven Ackerman, Salt Lake City UT
119 Brian Zaugg - Liliana Diaconescu, Burien WA; David Taylor - Aaron Mohrman, Seattle WA
120 Atul Khare - Ralph Henderson - David Castles, Portland OR; David Straube, Vancouver WA; Christopher Gibson, Beaverton OR; Laurie Rowe, Eugene OR
121 Eugene Hung - Han-Yu Chang, Palo Alto CA; David Weinberg, Reno NV; Steve Chen, Fremont CA; Stephen Tu, Milpitas CA; Lynn Shannon, Los Gatos CA
122 Dustin Stout, Long Beach CA; Ian Wilson - Nitin More - Ninad More, Irvine CA; Shailesh Gupta, Alison Viejo CA
123 Robert Shore - Bruce Altshuler, Los Angeles CA; Xingping Kang, El Monte CA; Ernest Wong, Arcadia CA; Matt Chiwo Leung, Montebello CA
124 Ryan Connors - Randi Adelman - Jess Jurkovic - Peter Clark, New York NY; Randall Rubinstein, Brooklyn NY
125 Lance Ribeiro, Hampstead NH; Michael Tallent, Groton MA; Jeffery Scott, Bedford MA; Jack Vecchione, Boston MA
Grand National Tms Flt C
  Names
143 Wendy Lee, East Hanover NJ; Robert Abramowitz, Montville NJ; Karen Cane - Ronald Cane, East Windsor NJ
144 Rita Zymblosky - Barbara Hughes, Clarks Summit PA; Mary Donahue, Dunmore PA; Jane Bovard, Waverly PA
145 Huei Rong Chern, Westlake OH; Sue Lan Ma, Kirtland Hills OH; Manju Ceylony - Shakeel Ahmad, Clarence Center NY
146 Thomas Jennings - Wayne Bardsley, McLean VA; Fred Gramlich, Alexandria VA; Kellen Leister, Mc Lean VA
147 Tim Hemphill - Karin Turner, Granite Falls NC; Bill Bumbarger - Jim Peppers, Hickory NC
148 Mark Beattie, Sherman IL; Sandra Stults - Nancy Shaver, Springfield IL; Carol Sue McNaught, Auburn IL
149 Elaine Garofalo, St Petersburg FL; Joseph Cottle, Gulfport FL; Babs Thacker - Penny Lounsberry, Clearwater FL
150 Dan Graham, Redfield AR; Dixie Martin, Sherwood AR; Steve Dickason - Connie True, Little Rock AR
151 Algene Kuchinka, Mt Pleasant TN; Linda Fadely - Joan Reeves - Donald Snyder, Dayton OH
152 Corey Powell - Michael Bastedo - Justin Canniff, Ann Arbor MI; Stephen Rosenquist, Homer MI
153 Jim Jurik, Oak Forest IL; William Waddell - Charles Butler, Chicago IL; Ron Blouin, Blue Island IL
154 Judy Nassar - Tony Ames II, Minnetonka MN; David Scharfbillig, Plymouth MN; Nicholas Erpelding, Hopkins MN; Eric Mueller, Minneapolis MN
156 Suvabrata Biswas, Katy TX; Val Grady - Dale Grady, Pearland TX; Shyam Bhatia, Sugar Land TX
157 Judy St Arnold, Scottsdale AZ; Robert Dyer, Paradise Valley AZ; Brenda Huff, Phoenix AZ; Lori Sunderland, Mesa AZ
158 Joanne Buhler - Gerene Albrecht - Doreen Radford, Red Deer AB; Annabelle Wiseman, Jarvis Bay AB
159 Nathan Moens - Ted Moens, Delta BC; William Campbell, Mercer Island WA; Bill Stewart, Bellevue WA
160 Betsy McCormick - Carolyn Murphy - Nancy Jonske - Diane Mackenzie, Portland OR
161 Yu Chang - Luen-Jyh Luo, Milpitas CA; Tsao-Tung Tsai, Cupertino CA; Yu-Huai Hsiao, Fremont CA; Winston Huang, Los Altos CA
162 Gary Waldron - Carol Foster, Laguna Beach CA; James George - Susan George, San Clemente CA
163 Frederick Upton, Van Nuys CA; Om Chokriwala, Sherman Oaks CA; Yichi Zhang, Pasadena CA; Jack Chang - Nolan Chang, San Gabriel CA
164 Matthew Rudary - James Southern IV - Ilana Seror, New York NY; Xu Wang, Fresh Meadows NY
165 David Maze - Emily Marcus, Somerville MA; Ira Cooper - Catherine Cooper, Woburn MA