Fall NABC

Seattle

11/24-12/4/2011

Baze Senior KO Teams
  Names
1 Lou Ann O'Rourke, Scottsdale AZ; Marc Jacobus - Drew Casen, Las Vegas NV; Eddie Wold, Houston TX; Roger Bates, Mesa AZ; James Krekorian, Pensacola FL
2 Carolyn Lynch, Scottsdale AZ; Mike Passell, Las Vegas NV; Garey Hayden, Tucson AZ; Bob Hamman, Dallas TX; Zia Mahmood, New York NY
3 Richard DeMartino, Riverside CT; John Stiefel, Wethersfield CT; Pat McDevitt, Brookline MA; Geoffrey Brod, Avon CT; Dan Morse, Houston TX; John Sutherlin, Dallas TX
4 Reese Milner, Los Angeles CA; Hemant Lall, Dallas TX; Sam Lev, New York NY; Fred Chang, Flushing NY; Russell Ekeblad, Portsmouth RI; Peter Weichsel, Carlsbad CA
5 Mike Levine, Boca Raton FL; Stephen Landen, Ellicott City MD; Daniel Gerstman, Buffalo NY; Jerry Clerkin - Dennis Clerkin, Bloomington IN; Dennis McGarry, Stuart FL
6 Kyle Larsen, San Francisco CA; Rose Meltzer, Los Gatos CA; Neil Chambers, Schenectady NY; John Schermer, Seattle WA; William Pollack, Basking Ridge NJ; Mark Feldman, Austin TX
7 Gaylor Kasle, Boca Raton FL; Larry Kozlove, Louisville KY; Steve Robinson, Arlington VA; Peter Boyd, Darnestown MD; Kit Woolsey, Kensington CA; Fred Stewart, Bloomington NY
8 Jim Mahaffey, Winter Park FL; Gunnar Hallberg, Brighton United Kingdom; John Holland, Stockport England; Pamela Granovetter - Matt Granovetter, Cincinnati OH; Ron Rubin, Miami FL
9 Richard Schwartz, East Elmhurst NY; Lewis Finkel, Jupiter FL; Jon Baldursson, Reykoavik 105 Iceland; Thorlakur Jonsson, 200 Kopavogur Iceland; Apolinary Kowalski, Warsaw 0 Poland; Jacek Romanski, Goscinna 7/33 Poland
10 Amos Kaminski - Adrian Schwartz, New York NY; George Mittelman, Toronto ON; Ethan Stein, Irvington NY; Richard Zucker, Dobbs Ferry NY; Pinhas Romik, Nes Zidna 74120 Israel
11 Hamish Bennett, Menlo Park CA; Gene Simpson, San Rafael CA; Bruce Noda, Corte Madera CA; Mark Ralph, San Francisco CA; John Jones, Santa Fe Sprgs CA; Leo Bell, Long Beach CA
12 Ken Cohen, Philadelphia PA; Neal Satten, Wynnewood PA; Rick Rowland, Wilmington DE; Thomas Weik, Reading PA
13 Michael Kovacich, Stone Mountain GA; Robert White, Raleigh NC; Jim Reiman, Mansfield OH; Jay Baum, Germantown TN; Harry Gellis, Midlothian VA; Ed Lazarus, Baltimore MD
14 Kitty Cooper - Steven Cooper, Fort Collins CO; Bob Etter, Sacramento CA; James Lay, Daytona Beach FL
15 Ellen Anten, Encino CA; Steve Gross, Westlake Vilg CA; Andrew Vinock, Woodland Hills CA; Frances Dickman, San Jose CA; Rebecca Rogers, Las Vegas NV; John Grantham, Amarillo TX
16 Doug Fraser - Sandra Fraser, Victoria BC; Nancy Popkin, Saint Louis MO; Alan Popkin, St Louis MO
17 Jan Van Cleeff, Ah Den Haag 250 Netherlands; David Kendrick, Royston Herts England; Brian Senior, Nottingham England; Bob Drake, Wassenaar Netherlands
18 Les Bart - Gloria Bart, Bradenton FL; Boris Baran, Cote Saint-Luc QC; Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX
19 Jerry Helms - Robert Bitterman, Charlotte NC; Kevin Collins, Dunwoody GA; Patricia Tucker, Atlanta GA
20 Michael Mikyska, Los Angeles CA; Yatindra Sahae, Carmel Valley CA; B Horiguchi, Gardena CA; Yas Takeda, Hacienda Hgts CA; Steve Mager, Hermosa Beach CA
21 Roger McNay, Beaverton OR; Dennis Metcalf, Portland OR; Ken Scholes, Bellevue WA; Peter Herold, Ladysmith BC
22 Patrick Dunn - Jim Aitken - Ray Loftis, Bellevue WA; Ken Christiansen, Bothell WA; Maurice De La Salle, Edmonton AB; Michael Yuen, Vancouver BC
23 William Hall, Thousand Oaks CA; Ron Westwood, Ventura CA; Rebecca Clough - Roger Clough, Culver City CA; Ellen Kent - Robert Kent, Marina Del Rey CA
24 Cameron Doner, Richmond BC; Beverly Chavers, Seattle WA; Ken Gee, Regina SK; Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK; Carol Mahoney, Rochester MN; Fay Teal, Mesa AZ
25 Steve Bruno, Peoria AZ; Maurice Blustein, Bellevue WA; Roger Putnam, Redmond WA; Terry Randles, Issaquah WA
26 Martin Hinds - Robert Giragosian, Bakersfield CA; Stephen McConnell, Evanston IL; Richard Meffley, Fresno CA; Blake Rundquist, Clovis CA
27 James Glickman, Las Vegas NV; Richard Reitman, Los Gatos CA; Lou Reich - Abby Heitner, Wheaton MD
28 Phyllis Rakevich, Yuma AZ; Ronald Woodard, Olympia WA; Ron Beall, Bellingham WA; Thomas Devine, Ferndale WA
29 Michael Boruta - Suzanne Boruta, Anacortes WA; Gene Fomin, Glacier WA; Sandra Robson, New Westminster BC
30 Dora Lee - Judy Chapman, Edmonton AB; Allan Sorensen - Paul Sorensen, Berwyn AB
31 Michael Boothby, Wenatchee WA; Daniel Hoekstra, Portland OR; Donna Christensen, Beaverton OR; James Green, Issaquah WA
32 Catherine Miller - Hugh Miller, Spring TX; Perry Poole, Maitland FL; Stanley Weiner, Las Vegas NV
33 Edwin Feldmann, Beverly Hills CA; Carolyn Taff - Marcia Fisher - Barrie Fisher, Los Angeles CA
34 Jeffrey Wiegel - Christy Wiegel, Wilsonville OR; R Duane McComas - Maxine McComas, Portland OR