Fall NABCS

Orlando

11/25-12/5/2010

Baze Senior KO Teams
  Names
1 Carolyn Lynch, Scottsdale AZ; Mike Passell, Las Vegas NV; Garey Hayden, Tucson AZ; Mark Lair, Canyon TX; Melih Ozdil, New York NY
2 Rose Meltzer, Los Gatos CA; Kyle Larsen, San Francisco CA; Zia Mahmood, New York NY; Bob Hamman, Dallas TX; Russ Ekeblad, Portsmouth RI; Ron Rubin, Miami FL
3 Marc Jacobus - Drew Casen, Las Vegas NV; Eddie Wold, Houston TX; Roger Bates, Mesa AZ; James Krekorian, Pensacola FL
4 Richard DeMartino, Riverside CT; John Stiefel, Wethersfield CT; Pat McDevitt, Brookline MA; Geoffrey Brod, Avon CT; Lew Finkel, Jupiter FL; Gaylor Kasle, Boca Raton FL
5 Dan Morse, Houston TX; John Sutherlin, Dallas TX; Kit Woolsey, Kensington CA; Fred Stewart, Bloomington NY; Daniel Gerstman, Buffalo NY; Steve Landen, Ellicott City MD
6 Hamish Bennett, Menlo Park CA; Gene Simpson, San Rafael CA; Bruce Ferguson - Brenda Keller, Palm Springs CA; Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA; Ross Grabel, Palm Desert CA
7 Mike Levine, Boca Raton FL; Dennis McGarry, Stuart FL; Chuck Said, Nashville TN; David Siebert, Little Rock AR; Dennis Clerkin - Jerry Clerkin, Bloomington IN
8 Mel Colchamiro, Merrick NY; Sheila Gabay, Newton MA; Steve Bloom - Betty Bloom, Duanesburg NY; Daniel Colatosti, Boca Raton FL; John Malley, Pascoag RI
9 Ken Cohen, Philadelphia PA; Neal Satten, Wynnewood PA; Bob Glasson - Joann Glasson, Pennington NJ
10 Karen Lee Barrett, Elk Point SD; Jim Looby, Burbank CA; Steve Robinson, Arlington VA; Peter Boyd, Darnestown MD; Anne Dawson, Delhi LA; Barry Harper, Regina SK
11 Mark Ralph, San Francisco CA; Farid Assemi, Fresno CA; Ed Wojewoda, Clovis CA; Bruce Noda, Corte Madera CA; Keith Garber, Las Vegas NV; Cam Doner, Richmond BC
12 Linda Smoak - J Fletcher Smoak, Roanoke VA; Fred Hamilton, Las Vegas NV; Julian Heicklen, Teaneck NJ; Robert Heller, Decatur GA; Leonard Case, Charlotte NC
13 Michael Kovacich, Stone Mountain GA; Robert White, Raleigh NC; Sangarapil Mohan, Oak Brook IL; Robert Gardner, Glenview IL
14 Victor Markowicz, Boca Raton FL; Victor Melman, Scarsdale NY; Apolinary Kowalski, Warsaw 0 Poland; Julian Klukowski, Warsaw Poland; Jerzy Russyan,
15 John Atlee Macgregor - Tony Kasday, Miami FL; David Ruderman, Burtonsville MD; David Abelow, Owings Mills MD
16 Barnet Shenkin, Boca Raton FL; Richard Coren, Delray Beach FL; Gerald Haase, Teddington Midd England; Victor Silverstone, London United Kingdom; Ian Panto, Chlfnt St Giles England; Peter Lester, United Kingdom
17 Robert Teel Jr - Jane Teel, Birmingham AL; John Potter, Panama City FL; Richard Potter, Black Mountain NC; Hugh Brown Jr, Mc Cormick SC; Robert Fendrick, Marietta GA
18 Les Bart - Gloria Bart, Bradenton FL; Robert Lebi, Toronto ON; Nader Hanna, Willowdale ON
19 Robert Kent - Ellen Kent, Marina Del Rey CA; Thomas Peters - Carolyn Peters, Grapeland TX; Jim Kirkham - Corinne Kirkham, Leawood KS
20 Harry Tudor - Barbara Wallace, Miami FL; Larry Griffey, Vero Beach FL; Marilyn Garcia - Spike Lay, Daytona Beach FL
21 Jerry Helms - Robert Bitterman, Charlotte NC; Michael Cummings, Palm Beach Gdn FL; David Lindop, Toronto ON
22 Richard Popper, Wilmington DE; William Esberg, Long Branch NJ; Abe Pineles, Jackson NJ; Alexander Allen, Annandale NJ
23 Stephen Shane, White Plains NY; Ali Koray Selcuk, Istanbul Turkey; Eugene Davidson, Boynton Beach FL; Sedat Nassi - David Reiter, Hollywood FL; Norman Schwartz, San Marcos CA
24 Adrian Dovell - Patricia Dovell, Gainesville FL; John Brady, Jacksonville FL; Brian Gunnell, St Augustine FL; Bruce Ohmann, Flagler Beach FL; Robert Dennard, Orlando FL
25 Alan Osofsky, Palm Beach FL; James Parker - Darcy Parker, Hollywood FL; Robert Rosen, Delray Beach FL
26 Steve Mager, Hermosa Beach CA; Subba Ravipudi, Downey CA; Bruce Horiguchi, Gardena CA; Mark Teaford, Seal Beach CA
27 Craig Robinson - Elaine Landow, Lansdale PA; Jeffrey Taylor, Eugene OR; Barry Senensky, Thornhill ON; Robert Kuz, St Andrews MB
28 Hans Jacobs, Downsview ON; Debbie Bennett, Scarborough ON; Bill Parks, Macungie PA; Gerald Laflamme - Linda Cobham, Grnd-Bay-Wfld NB
29 Jill Wooldridge, Buffalo NY; Gerald Ungar, Pt Charlotte FL; Steven Cohn, Clearwater FL; Wayne Christensen, Jr, Laporte TX
30 Robert Donald - Diane Burger, Troy NY; William Fisher, Rochester NY; Lynda Flanger, Gainesville VA
31 Robert Tremblay - Alain Dufour - Pierre Choquette - Gerard Bouchard, Quebec QC
32 Judy Chapman - Dora Lee, Edmonton AB; Paul Sorensen - Allan Sorensen, Berwyn AB
33 Barry Elitowitz, Miami FL; Soretta Saltzstein, Aventura FL; Judith Kalkstein - Siegfried Kalkstein, Surfside FL
34 Eberhard Jehle, Charlottesville VA; Jane Formet, Orlando FL; Perry Poole, Maitland FL; Stanley Weiner, Las Vegas NV
35 Leia Berla, Old Greenwich CT; Lillian Harris, Oakland CA; Paula Olivares, Valencia CA; Marla Patterson, Arlington WA