Summer NABC

Phildadelphia
7/12-22/2012

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Int Fund Swiss Teams - 28 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.87
1
1

Jim Stepnes, Richfield MN; William Voedisch, Marine MN; Bill Lough, Edina MN; Dennis Cerkvenik, Minnetonka MN62.00
6.65
2


Ron Zambonini, Nepean ON; Bert Curry - Bill Bowman - John Bowman, Ottawa ON61.00
4.99
3
2

David Greenough - Ala Sobol, Nepean ON; Mileva Jobin - Tim Edwards-Davies, Ottawa ON60.00
3.74
4
3

Kathryn Dunlap - Jack Killough, Oklahoma City OK; Gary Straka, Union City OK; Barbara Whittlesey, Broken Arrow OK55.00
2.81
5


Dean Panagopoulos, Lynn MA; Robert Woodard, Dover NH; Melody Bi, Ashland MA; Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA54.00
2.10
6


Justine Cushing - Melih Ozdil, New York NY; Jan Jansma, Spijkenisse Netherlands; Ron Pachtmann, Kfar Saba 44 Israel; Eldad Ginossar, Moshav Zofit Israel53.00
2.21
4

Gail Beggs - Virginia Schuerger, West Chester PA; Anita Richter, Wayne PA; Matilde Davidson, Havertown PA48.00
2.31
5
1
Lloyd Shipman Jr, Brookings OR; Paul McGannon, Fort Mill SC; David Fulton, Rhododendron OR; Jonathan Bean, Portland OR42.00

Educ Fdn Swiss Teams - 45 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
12.83
1


Justine Cushing - Melih Ozdil, New York NY; Jan Jansma, Spijkenisse Netherlands; Eldad Ginossar, Moshav Zofit Israel; Ron Pachtmann, Kfar Saba 44 Israel69.00
9.62
2


Michael D Alioto, Birmingham MI; Frank Sensoli, St Clair Shrs MI; Sheldon Kirsch, West Bloomfield MI; Kurt Dasher, Petersburg MI63.00
7.22
3


Cenk Tuncok, Amesbury MA; Dean Panagopoulos, Lynn MA; Robert Woodard, Dover NH; Karen McCallum, Exeter NH58.00
5.41
4


Richard Freedman, N Billerica MA; Lloyd Arvedon, Natick MA; Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA; Melody Bi, Ashland MA56.00
4.06
5


John McAllister, Charlottesville VA; Kalin Karaivanov, Varna Bulgaria; Alexander Hadzhiev, Varna Bulgaria Bulgaria; Julie Zhu, Vero Beach FL55.00
3.04
6


H Jay Sloofman, Ardsley NY; Billy Miller, Las Vegas NV; Andrew Vinock, Woodland Hills CA; Chester Johnson, Chicago IL54.00
7.77
1

William Voedisch, Marine MN; Jim Stepnes, Richfield MN; Bill Lough, Edina MN; Dennis Cerkvenik, Minnetonka MN52.00
5.83
2

Gail Beggs - Virginia Schuerger, West Chester PA; Anita Richter, Wayne PA; Matilde Davidson, Havertown PA49.00
4.37
3

Michael Gladfelter - Mary Jane Gladfelter, Columbus OH; Albert Simpson, St Leonards NSW Australia; Seth Cohen, Brooklyn NY48.00
3.28
4

John Early, Lansdale PA; John Hogan Jr, Wayne NJ; David Cox - Betty Cox, Randolph NJ46.00
2.46
5

Brady Allen, Dallas TX; Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX; David Farris, Austin TX; Bob Friz, Leonard TX45.00
1.84
6

Beth Armstrong, Kalamazoo MI; Stu Cohen - Mark Weiss, Southfield MI; Robert Trenary, Mendon MI44.00
2.47

1
Terry Fair, Phoenixville PA; Albert Fitzgerald III, Eagleville PA; Rex Goad, London; Jaak Verpoorten, Belgium38.00
1.85

2
Ricki Kanter, McLean VA; Daniel Rosenblatt, Winston Salem NC; Loretta Westler - Edward Kung, Philadelphia PA25.00

Thurs-Fri Side Game - 58.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
10.31
1
1

Terry Du, Toronto ON; Richard Chan, Markham ON69.16%
7.73
2
2

Brad Barry, Phoenixville PA; David Amsterdam, Wayne PA65.33%
5.80
3


Jerry Helms - Robert Bitterman, Charlotte NC64.08%
4.35
4
3

Peter Wong, Toronto ON; Jianfeng Luo, North York ON63.57%
3.27
5
4

Theresa Venhuis, Redmond WA; Greg Humphreys, Charlottesville VA62.38%
2.45
6


Arnold Fisher, Clementon NJ; Lynne Tarnopol, New York NY62.15%
3.73
7


Neil Montague - Brenda Montague, Swampscott MA62.00%
2.80
5

Pat Galligan - Patty Michael, San Mateo CA59.66%
1.84
6

John Dockray, Villanova PA; Joanne Yurchak, West Chester PA57.37%
3.64

1
Neil Sandson, Timonium MD; Edgar Taylor, Middletown DE56.79%
2.80

2
B J Sanders - Mark Sanders, Austin TX56.23%
2.05

3
Jerome Ostrov, Rockville MD; Arthur Wasserman, Ann Arbor MI55.46%
1.54

4
David Fulton, Rhododendron OR; Jonathan Bean, Portland OR54.23%
1.40

5
Toni Notarnicola, Rehoboth Beach DE; Walter Mitchell Jr, Bear Creek PA53.08%
0.86

6
Rhoda Schaffer, Philadelphia PA; Judy Kates, Boca Raton FL52.85%

Side Series 2 - 53.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.56
1


H Jay Sloofman, Ardsley NY; Billy Miller, Las Vegas NV65.38%
7.17
2


Jerrold Grossman, Rochester Hills MI; Jack Shartsis, Huntington Wds MI61.92%
6.83
3
1

Robert Trenary, Mendon MI; Beth Armstrong, Kalamazoo MI61.69%
4.03
4


Arnold Fisher, Clementon NJ; Lynne Tarnopol, New York NY61.62%
3.02
5


Diana Schuld, Glen Head NY; Honey Ellis, Roslyn NY60.00%
2.42
6


Michael Seamon, Dania FL; Rhoda Kratenstein, Albany NY59.54%
5.12
2

Stan Chow, San Francisco CA; Cathy Hildebrand, Williamsburg VA57.31%
3.84
3

Manish Dixit, Naperville IL; Jane Ball, Doylestown PA57.23%
2.88
4

Michael Golden, Wyckoff NJ; Ike Golden, Westfield NJ56.85%
2.16
5

Calvin Konner, Bethesda MD; Richard Douglas, Shippenville PA56.69%
1.62
6

Janine Corwin, Brookline MA; Zachary Grossack, Newton MA56.15%
2.88

1
Joshua Parks, Charlottesville VA; Alex Dezieck, Wilbraham MA55.23%
2.16

2
Teresa Thurman, Lakeport CA; Patrick Ryan, 54.69%
1.70

3
Craig Snowden - Burke Snowden, Fort Collins CO52.77%
1.22

4
Jason Rotenberg, Ridgefield CT; Thomas Proulx, Norwalk CT49.00%
0.91

5
Susan Portnoy - Jane Weiss, Pittsburgh PA47.62%

Thur/Fri Am/Aft Side - 14.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.64
1
1

Rosalyn Silverstein - Philip Silverstein, Bronx NY66.99%
2.73
2
2
1
Franz Delahan - Madeline Delahan, Washington DC62.18%
2.05
3
3

Anita Morse, North Vancouver BC; Elaine Ware, Vernon BC61.54%
1.54
4


David Lindop, Toronto ON; A Lindop, CD60.58%
1.57
5
4

Carl Perchonock, Jenkintown PA; Joel Myers, Elkins Park PA58.81%
2.05
6
5
2
Kenneth Gibson - Wendy Gibson, Stow OH58.49%
1.12
6

Todd Fisher, Chicago IL; Mariusz Kielbowicz, Philadelphia PA56.73%
1.54

3
John Sherwood - Judy Sherwood, Orinda CA55.29%
1.01

4/5
Philip Lindy - Edgar Goldenberg, Philadelphia PA53.53%
1.01

4/5
Sally Kesseler - Sunny Koontz, Palm Beach FL53.53%

Side Series I - Int Fund - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.34
1


Ken Monzingo, San Diego CA; Bonnie Bagley, Colorado Spgs CO63.46%
3.19
2
1

James Doll, Norristown PA; Edward Leach, Southampton PA59.29%
2.43
3
2
1
Alevtina Asarina, Cambridge MA; Ioan Serban, Flemington NJ59.06%
1.96
4
3

Real Fradette, North Wales PA; Elaine Clair, Gwynedd Valley PA58.88%
1.06
5


Cecil Cook, Long Beach CA; Roger Smith, Pittsburg CA57.38%
1.82
6
4
2
C Stephen Banwarth, Aiken SC; Richard Baum, Wellesley MA56.48%
1.37
5
3
Laurie McClure, Firestone CO; Linda Leaming, Rockford IL54.54%
1.37
6

Kevin Smyth, Cincinnati OH; Neil Joseph Smyth, Santa Cruz CA53.27%
1.15

4
David Graham - Jill Graham, Boca Raton FL48.58%

Thurs-Fri Side Game Serie - 38.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.28
1


Shan Huang, Toronto ON; Richard Chan, Markham ON66.31%
5.46
2


David Meyer, Scranton PA; Albert Shrive, Dalton PA65.88%
5.31
3
1

Leigh Ives, Barrie ON; Ronald Francey, Corpus Christi TX63.48%
3.07
4


George Matuch, St Simons Is GA; Edward Slatcher, Pottstown PA61.32%
3.98
5
2

Christine Woodring, Setauket NY; James Sundstrom, Wyckoff NJ61.25%
2.99
6
3

Doug Dey - Alex Hudson, Raleigh NC60.19%
3.17
4

Carol Ward, Arvada CO; Scott Needham, Boulder CO58.39%
1.68
5

Leonard Rosenbaum, Wilmington DE; Edwin Kane, West Chester PA55.69%
2.22
6

Todd Fisher, Chicago IL; Raelene Kirkbride, Rock Hill SC55.56%
3.34

1
B J Sanders - Mark Sanders, Austin TX55.13%
2.51

2
Edgar Taylor, Middletown DE; Neil Sandson, Timonium MD54.70%
1.88

3
Teresa Thurman, Lakeport CA; Patrick Ryan, New York NY54.54%
1.41

4
Bruce Brennan, Pittsburgh PA; Ronald Ambrose, Murrysville PA53.77%
1.06

5
William Detterer - Eugene O'Brien, Reading PA52.16%
0.87

6
Kenneth Gibson - Wendy Gibson, Stow OH50.85%

Fri-Tue 1PM Side Series - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.03
1


Glenn Eisenstein - Abbie Cole, New York NY60.76%
2.88
2
1

Myra Abrams, Cote Saint-Luc QC; Ann Weinstein, Yonkers NY57.84%
2.16
3
2

Teresa Thurman, Lakeport CA; Patrich Ryan, Rye NY55.79%
1.87
4


Joan Anderson, West Des Moines IA; Thomas Cheng, Ottawa ON55.56%
1.31
5


Cynthia Smith - Marwin Smith, Fort Collins CO55.44%
1.97
6
3
1
Tyrone Davis - Claude Weems, Philadelphia PA53.91%
1.22
4

Linda Gallaher, Morehead KY; Marvin Kolodzik, Cincinnati OH53.04%
0.91
5

Patricia Worthley, Andover MA; Sue Becker, Canton OH51.27%
1.48

2
Visweswaran Baradwaj, Wilmington DE; Chris Coelho, Haddonfield NJ47.57%

1st Fri M/A Gold Rush Prs - 55.0 Tables

MPs73NamesScore
16.07
1
1
Elisa Menocal, Haverford PA; Thomas Dugdale, Bryn Mawr PA60.42%
12.05
2
2
Jeanne Forti - Diane Brandwein, Jackson NJ59.63%
9.04
3
3
Mike Ladd - Betty Ladd, Vienna VA58.76%
6.78
4

Greg Carey, Mississauga ON; Russell Craft, Smith's Parish Bermuda57.65%
5.36
5

Anita Richter, Wayne PA; Matilde Davidson, Havertown PA57.58%
4.59
6
4
Carol Vorchheimer - Joanne Gurmankin, Philadelphia PA56.99%
4.02
7
5
Tina Kaplan - Warren Kaplan, Morganville NJ56.82%
3.57
8
6
Lynn Gonchar - Sue Kluger, Kingston PA56.72%
3.21
9

Kenneth Harris, Margate NJ; Tanya Maurelli, Buena NJ56.63%
2.92
10
7
Jeffrey Schapiro M.D., Needham MA; Robert Schapiro, Weston MA56.52%
2.68
11

Carol Elfant, Philadelphia PA; Candice Fitts, Bensalem PA56.25%
2.47
12
8
Howard Schneier, Langhorne PA; Diane Lapat, Feasterville PA55.97%
2.30
13
9
Mary Zabresky, Forty Fort PA; Samuel Argento, Kingston PA55.68%
2.14
14
10
Jonathan Bean, Portland OR; David Fulton, Rhododendron OR55.56%
2.01
15

Diane Cohen, McLean VA; Sharon Weintrob, Wayne PA55.29%

1st Fri Morn/AFT AX Prs - 34.0 Tables / Based on 89 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
28.29
1

Robert Morris, Houston TX; Bob Etter, Sacramento CA64.83%
21.22
2

Fay Teal, Kitchener ON; Barry Harper, Regina SK62.71%
16.87
3
1
Alex Dezieck, Wilbraham MA; Joshua Parks, Charlottesville VA61.97%
11.93
4

Claire Kern, Voorhees NJ; Raymond Raskin, King of Prussia PA58.19%
9.43
5

Chuck Said, Nashville TN; John Dockray, Villanova PA56.91%
12.65
6
2
Adam Grossack, Newton MA; Jori Grossack, Waban MA55.78%
7.07
7

Judith Argento - Raymond Depew, Kingston PA55.72%
9.49
8
3
Jim Leuker, San Francisco CA; Aaron Cohen, Manchester To NJ55.56%
5.66
9

George Retek, Montreal QC; Robert Hartman, Memphis TN55.54%
5.14
10

Laura Said, Greenwich CT; Debbie Rosenberg, Cupertino CA55.50%
4.72
11

Linda Green, Southaven MS; Linda Mamula, Mill Creek WA55.29%
7.12
12
4
Daniel Jacobson, Philadelphia PA; Tom Sakaguchi, Cinnaminson NJ55.15%
4.04
13

Bobbie Gomer, Willow Grove PA; Jordan Berman, Spring House PA54.73%
5.62
14
5
Sheldon Per, Bensalem PA; Maureen Sullivan, Cinnaminson NJ54.65%
5.52
15
6
Susan Rodricks, Milford CT; Arthur Crystal, Fairfield CT54.38%
3.33
16

Russ Jones, Jonesboro AR; Jerry Fong, Marianna AR53.57%
4.22
17
7
Gregg Myerson - Alan Myerson, Sherman Oaks CA53.51%
2.98
18

Tom Clarke, Lake Charles LA; Roy Jambor, Bossier City LA53.51%
3.75
19
8
Xuhua Lin - Ke Zhao, Edison NJ53.48%
3.37
9
Carl Gueli - Lydia Betz, Great Neck NY53.16%
3.07
10
Robert Smink, Newtown Sq PA; Norman Cannon, Fort Myers FL52.06%
3.86
11
Janice Marx, Philadelphia PA; Frances Abramson, Haverford PA51.78%
2.60
12
Frances Tobin, Haverford PA; Helen Miller, Philadelphia PA51.55%

2:30 AX Side Swiss - 10 Tables / Based on 31 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
6.22
1

Dano De Falco, 35030 Rubano (P Italy; Gabriella Olivieri, Alessandria Italy; Patricia Cayne - Jacqui Mitchell, New York NY58.00
4.67
2

Justine Cushing - Melih Ozdil, New York NY; Jan Jansma, Spijkenisse Netherlands; Ron Pachtmann, Kfar Saba 44 Israel57.00
3.50
3

Phyllis Fireman, Chestnut Hill MA; Janice Seamon-Molson, Hollywood FL; Shannon Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL; Peter Mosheim, Asheville NC47.00
4.94
4
1
Donald Weiner, Coral Gables FL; Beverly Danielson, Miani FL; Lynda Shourds, Miami Springs FL; Jody Ledford, Miami FL44.00

2:30 BCD Side Swiss - 21 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
4.70
1
1
1
James Sandberg - Charlotte Sandberg, Sykesville MD; Janice Sandberg - Eric Sandberg, Houston TX66.00
3.53
2
2

Joan Brandeis, Glenside PA; Joanne Adler, Elkins Park PA; Edgar Goldenberg - Philip Lindy, Philadelphia PA61.00
2.31
3/4
3

Kimberly Music, Lewis Center OH; Raelene Kirkbride, Rock Hill SC; Paulin Nault, Saint-Anicet QC; Kim Martin, Charlotte NC54.00
2.31
3/4


John Schwartz, Macungie PA; Jane Havighurst - Paul Irvine - Margaret Irvine, Allentown PA54.00
2.39
5
4
2
Brandon Harper - Alice Harper, Winter Park FL; Walter Mitchell Jr, Bear Creek PA; Maxine Goodman, Philadelphia PA53.00
0.98
6/7


Frank Morgan, Williamstown MA; Ram Hira, North Vancouver BC; Bryan Delfs, Horn Lake MS; Todd Fisher, Chicago IL51.00
1.79
6/7
5
3
Katherine Abrams, New York NY; Teri McRae, Portland ME; Jennifer Beall, Bellingham WA; Alan Williams, Johns Island SC51.00
1.35

4
Helen Ford, Southern Shores NC; Margaret Tominosky, No Venice FL; Franz Delahan - Madeline Delahan, Washington DC45.00

1st Fri A/E Strat Open - 15.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.75
1


Bhabesh Saha, Kolkata West Be India; Sumit Mukherjee, Rolkata 91 India58.89%
6.56
2


Nancy Mitchell, Fleming Island FL; Craig Hemphill, Jacksonville FL56.97%
4.92
3


Kaustubh Bendre, Austin TX; Sandip Datta, Kolkata West Be India56.01%
6.30
4
1

Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX; David Farris, Austin TX55.53%
2.92
5/6


Daniel Lavee, Thornhill ON; Barbara McLendon, New York NY54.89%
4.73
5/6
2

Mary Allen, Peoria IL; Fei Dong, Oswego IL54.89%
3.54
3

Eric Sit, Jersey City NJ; Cho-Wei Sit, Watchung NJ54.73%
2.66
4

Lorraine Cable, New York NY; Matthew Dyer, Chicago IL53.85%
2.10
5

Donald Simmons - Juanita Simmons, New York NY53.04%
3.46
6
1
Melody Henderson - Mark Henderson, Wilmington DE52.64%
2.60

2
Teresa Sherrouse - Elizabeth Koehler, Fripp Island SC48.40%
2.92

3
James Gerding, Bowie MD; Sidney Graves, Alexandria VA46.71%

Side Series 2 - 37.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.13
1
1
1
Alex Dezieck, Wilbraham MA; Joshua Parks, Charlottesville VA65.31%
5.35
2
2

Thomas Purl, Downingtown PA; Steven Gajdalo, Hilton Head SC63.68%
4.01
3


Naveed Ather, Oakville ON; Saleh Fetouh, Buffalo NY61.54%
3.75
4
3

Stu Cohen - Mark Weiss, Southfield MI59.62%
2.94
5
4

Jim Leuker, San Francisco CA; Alan Kraus, Philadelphia PA58.62%
2.84
6
5
2
Russell Craft, Smith's Parish Bermuda; Greg Carey, Mississauga ON56.48%
2.06
6

David Cohen, East Hampton NY; Paul Gans Jr, Redding CA55.48%
2.13

3
Joanne Smith, Westmont NJ; Bruce Lang, Philadelphia PA55.13%
1.60

4
John Altman, Mariemont OH; Matthew Weingarten, Safety Harbor FL54.91%
1.20

5
Robert Holdeman, Pocahontas IL; James Pirkle, Fort Collins CO54.34%
1.39

6
Diane Berkowitz, Hawley PA; Stanley Berkowitz, Delray Beach FL53.99%

Fri/Sat 10&2:30 KOI - 15 Tables

MPsRankNames
57.43
1
James Cayne, New York NY; Michael Seamon, Dania FL; Alfredo Versace - Lorenzo Lauria, Rome Italy; Giorgio Duboin, Torino Italy; Antonio Sementa, Parma PR 43100 Italy
40.20
2
Carolyn Lynch, Scottsdale AZ; Mike Passell, Las Vegas NV; Aleksander Dubinin - Andrew Gromov, Moscow Russia; Cezary Balicki, Smolec Poland; Adam Zmudzinski, Katowice 40-479 Poland
22.97
3/4
Richard Schwartz, Hawley PA; Allan Graves, Barnet VT; Jon Baldursson, Reykoavik 105 Iceland; Thorlakur Jonsson, 200 Kopavogur Iceland; Boye Brogeland - Frode Cantona Nybo, Norway
22.97
3/4
Jim Mahaffey, Winter Park FL; Tony Forrester, Herefordshire England; Norberto Bocchi, Barcelona 080 Spain; Agustin Madala, Buenos Aires Argentina; Piotr Gawrys, Warsaw Poland; Sam Lev, New York NY

Fri/Sat 10&2:30 KOII - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
27.28
1
Jack Lee, Richmond BC; Yuandong Ren - Kai Zhou - William Ge - Baixiang Liu, Burnaby BC
19.10
2
Thomas Musso, Woodbridge VA; Kathrine Loh, Vienna VA; Herbert Fallin Jr - La Quitta Talbot, Keller TX
10.91
3/4
Sonja Smith, North Granby CT; David Rock, Westfield MA; Bruce Downing, New London NH; Mark Conner, Grantham NH
10.91
3/4
Robert Maier, Morgantown WV; Lois Stuart, West Chester PA; Barbara Rhoades, Wilmington DE; Roy Perry, St. John's NL

Fri/Sat 10&2:30 KOIII - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
18.37
1
Michael Klein - Bitsy Klein, Bethany Beach DE; George Shelley, Saint George UT; Vickki Shelley, St George UT
12.86
2
Dawn Travis - Jeanne Land, Easton MD; Barbara Moran, Tilghman MD; Deborah Root, Rock Hall MD
7.35
3/4
Jane Silver, White Plains NY; Flory Shaio, New York NY; Judith Harris - Sharon Winters, W Terre Haute IN
7.35
3/4
Patrick Thomas, St Petersburg FL; Carroll Givens, Daniels WV; Diane Winiger - Ofra Blonder, New York NY

Fri/Sat 10&2:30 KOIV - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.36
1
Pat Shoesmith, Cinnaminson NJ; Rita Jacob, Cherry Hill NJ; Patricia Hill, Medford NJ; Esther Clifford, Voorhees NJ
8.65
2
Serge Lavallee - Nicole Drainville - Therese De Nitto - Giovanni De Nitto, Brossard QC
4.94
3/4
Gina Bresler, Fort Washington PA; Hollis Rosenthal, Ambler PA; Barbara Gordon, Oreland PA; Marianne Bruni, Doylestown PA
4.94
3/4
Joe Johnston - Dee Johnston, Kansas City MO; Rajeev Bansal, Overland Park KS; Sung Fields, Pittsburg KS

Educ Fdn KOS Brkt I - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
26.69
1
G S Jade Barrett, Elk Point SD; Blair Seidler, Fair Lawn NJ; Apolinary Kowalski, Warsaw 0 Poland; Jacek Romanski, Goscinna 7/33 Poland
14.15
2
Ken Gee, Regina SK; Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK; Peggy Allen, Chevy Chase MD; Edward White, Grand Blanc MI; Jerry Stamatov, Sofia Bulgaria; Diyan Danailov, Sofia 1799 Bulgaria

Educ Fdn KOS Brkt II - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
13.04
1
Terry Du - Shan Huang, Toronto ON; Yan Wang, Scarborough ON; Richard Chan, Markham ON
6.91
2
Jamie Newman - Ronald Jauch, Nevada City CA; C Stephen Banwarth, Aiken SC; Richard Baum, Wellesley MA

Educ Fdn KOS Brkt III - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.42
1
Peter J Boyd-Bowman - Kathy Coop, Greensboro NC; Alex Hudson - Doug Dey, Raleigh NC
6.58
2
Harjinder Ajmani, Kula HI; Suman Agarwal, Hilliard OH; Boris Tenchov, Columbus OH; Paulin Nault, Saint-Anicet QC

Educ Fdn KOS Brkt IV - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.15
1
Brian Cummins, Arlington TN; Asya Ladyzhensky, Ellenton FL; Blake Sanders - Thomas Bandy, Jonesboro AR
4.85
2
Linda Hait, Melbourne FL; Randall Rathjen, St Augustine FL; Regina Sooey - Bill Page, Jacksonville FL
2.06
3/4
Howard Grunin, Mc Lean VA; John Lowe III, Washington DC; Tony Robson, Arlington VA; James Shoenhard, Woodbridge VA

Educ Fdn KOS Brkt V - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.45
1
Jill Howard - Ellen Waldman - Matthew Rudary, New York NY; Christopher Rivera, Rockville Centr NY
2.89
2
Adam Winsler, Centreville VA; Gary Hinson, Springfield VA; Mike Ladd - Betty Ladd, Vienna VA

Sat-Wed 10AM Side Series - 19.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.40
1


Joan Anderson, West Des Moines IA; Florence Belford, Milton ON61.87%
3.94
2
1
1
Peter Harris, Milton DE; Anthony Hawks, Bethany Beach DE58.17%
2.96
3
2

Laura Lipman, Augusta ME; Roland Miller, Bowdoin ME58.06%
1.86
4


Susan Kraner - Kassie Munoz, White Plains NY57.84%
2.52
5
3

Virginia Hoffman, Saint James NY; Marianne Fulfaro, Sayville NY57.63%
1.36
6


Paul Pschesang - Nancy Sachs, Cincinnati OH56.97%
1.94
4
2
Kenneth Gibson - Wendy Gibson, Stow OH55.56%
1.76
5

Linda Mamula, Mill Creek WA; Roger Smith, Pittsburg CA55.12%
0.93
6

Albert Wilson, Jr - Genevieve Leary, Brookings OR55.01%
1.45

3
Anthony Lee, Cambridge MA; Kevin Mayew, Brookline MA51.74%
1.09

4
Franz Delahan - Madeline Delahan, Washington DC49.67%
0.82

5
Calvin Konner, Bethesda MD; Jay Gibbons, Washington DC48.47%

Fri-Tue Side Game Series - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.19
1
1
1
Tad Krusiewicz, Rancho Mirage CA; Lucia Enica, Belmont MA58.71%
2.39
2
2

Jim Leuker, San Francisco CA; Alan Kraus, Philadelphia PA58.42%
1.79
3
3

Pamela Hughes, Bend OR; Darlene Anderson, New Brighton MN57.93%
1.35
4


Jie Li - Ji Chen, Beijing People's Republic of China57.55%
1.37
5


David Lindop, Toronto ON; A Lindop, CD56.51%
1.18
6
4

Stan Carol, Monroe Twp NJ; Victoria Selph, Mt Victoria MD55.64%
0.86
5

Linda Gallaher, Morehead KY; Marvin Kolodzik, Cincinnati OH54.14%
1.48

2
Stephanie Frank, Parkersburg WV; Evelyn Goudy, Vienna WV49.28%

Sat-Wed 2:30 Side SEries - 27.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.61
1


Diyan Danailov, Sofia 1799 Bulgaria; Edward White, Grand Blanc MI61.92%
4.21
2


Susan Kraner - Kassie Munoz, White Plains NY61.54%
3.45
3


Larry Bausher - Phyllis Bausher, West Haven CT60.92%
2.37
4


Jerry Stamatov, Sofia Bulgaria; Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK59.00%
4.85
5
1

Rolf Paul, Needham MA; Robert Walters, New Westminster BC58.92%
3.64
6
2
1
George Mann III - George Mann Jr, Kinnelon NJ58.62%
2.73
3

Douglas Burke, Fremont CA; Kevin Schoenfeld, Pleasanton CA56.38%
2.09
4

Gertrude Singer, Elkins Park PA; Bonnie Glass Linsk, Huntingdon Vly PA55.54%
1.50
5/6

Rosalyn Silverstein - Philip Silverstein, Bronx NY55.23%
1.45
5/6

Jeffrey Ahrens, Springfield NJ; Gabrielle Sherman, Syosset NY55.23%
2.27

2
Michael Lattyak, Westchester IL; David Yoon, Bayside NY54.85%
1.70

3
Ellen Waldman - Jill Howard, New York NY52.69%
1.12

4/5
Angela Jones - Mervin J.H. Jones, Wilmington DE52.54%
1.12

4/5
David Sutton - George Browne, West Orange NJ52.54%
0.72

6
Philip Rosenfeld - Merle Rosenfeld, Huntingdon Vy PA52.46%

Saturday A/Xswiss - 40 Tables / Based on 71 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
11.37
1

Mary Ann Berg, Atherton CA; Mark Lair, Canyon TX; Huub Bertens, Tilburg 50 Netherlands; Ton Bakkeren, Oisterwijk Netherlands; Simon De Wijs, Doorn 304G Netherlands; Bauke Muller, Hoorn Netherlands64.00
8.53
2

Jeffrey Wolfson - Steve Garner - Jack Oest, Chicago IL; Nikolay Demirev, Arlington Hts IL63.00
5.72
3/4
1/2
Joan Butts, Queensland Australia; Maris Zilant, North Miami FL; Susan Fuller, Miami FL; Joseph Machotka, Delray Beach FL58.00
5.72
3/4
1/2
Igor Milman - Oleg Rubinchik, Brooklyn NY; Helen Raleigh, Suffern NY; Ala Hamilton-Day, Rose Valley PA58.00
3.15
5/6

Justine Cushing - Melih Ozdil, New York NY; Jan Jansma, Spijkenisse Netherlands; Ron Pachtmann, Kfar Saba 44 Israel; Eldad Ginossar, Moshav Zofit Israel56.00
3.15
5/6

Richard Schwartz, Hawley PA; Allan Graves, Halifax NS; Thorlakur Jonsson, 200 Kopavogur Iceland; Jon Baldursson, Reykoavik 105 Iceland56.00
3.67
7
3
Lee Ohliger, Ridgewood NJ; Sandy Johnson, Ho Ho Kus NJ; Diana Tenery-Ascher - Larry Ascher, Englewood NJ54.00
2.75
8
4
Daniel Lavee, Thornhill ON; Barbara McLendon, New York NY; Samantha Nystrom, Burnaby BC; Yasuko Shrenzel, Honolulu HI53.00
2.07
5
Cynthia Smith - Marwin Smith, Fort Collins CO; Robert Sherman, Lafayette CO; Larry Matheny, Loveland CO52.00
1.55
6
Kim Eng, Issaquah WA; Patrick White, Bothell WA; Brian Zaugg, Burien WA; Jeffrey Ford, Redmond WA50.00

Saturday B/C/D Swiss - 31 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
6.22
1


Beth Armstrong, Kalamazoo MI; Eugene Kales, East Lansing MI; Robert Trenary, Mendon MI; Alan Cummings, Los Altos CA63.00
5.92
2
1

Regina Sooey - Bill Page, Jacksonville FL; Linda Hait, Melbourne FL; Randall Rathjen, St Augustine FL58.00
3.50
3


Gloria Tamlyn - Ralph Tamlyn, Larchmont NY; David Feldman, New York NY; James Gleick, Key West FL56.00
3.42
4/6
2/4

Patrick Thomas, St Petersburg FL; Carroll Givens, Daniels WV; Ofra Blonder - Diane Winiger, New York NY53.00
3.42
4/6
2/4

Mark Ambrose, Louisville KY; Ronald Francey, Corpus Christi TX; Trevor Lumb, Atlanta GA; Ted Flach, Lagrange KY53.00
3.42
4/6
2/4

Patricia Carrier - Kathy Falkenstern, Clinton NY; Judith Elliott, Utica NY; Betty Youmans, Whitesboro NY53.00
4.10
5
1
Sung Fields, Pittsburg KS; Rajeev Bansal, Overland Park KS; Dee Johnston - Joe Johnston, Kansas City MO51.00
2.70
6/9
2/3
Ralph Croskey, Brigantine NJ; Linda Sargent-Pizagno, Northfield NJ; Janet Johnson, Philadelphia PA; Leslie Cassoff, Sewickley PA48.00
0.98
6/9

Judith Harris - Sharon Winters, W Terre Haute IN; Flory Shaio, New York NY; Jane Silver, White Plains NY48.00
0.98
6/9

Eric Sandberg - Janice Sandberg - Nancy Strohmer - Hans Strohmer, Houston TX48.00
2.70
6/9
2/3
Adam Winsler, Centreville VA; Gary Hinson, Springfield VA; Betty Ladd - Mike Ladd, Vienna VA48.00
1.52

4/5
Ricki Kanter, McLean VA; Deborah Pirkle, Clearwater FL; Daniel Rosenblatt, Winston Salem NC; Carol Wilson, Rolla MO44.00
1.52

4/5
Jill Hunter - Matthew Fienberg, Northborough MA; Jane Clancy, Attleboro MA; Lynda Edson, South Easton MA44.00

10 & 2:30 BCD Pairs - 59.0 Tables / Based on 60 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
22.05
1
1
1
Dave Willgruber, Whitehall PA; Jack Willgruber, Devon PA62.39%
16.54
2


Rona Gugliemino, Berlin MA; Nancy Pecarsky, Newtown PA61.16%
12.40
3


Debra Cameron, Temecula CA; Jon King, Balboa Island CA61.06%
9.30
4


Steve Merovitz, Laval QC; Luc Tremblay, Sainte-Julie QC61.05%
9.70
5
2

Saeed Shah - Shahnaz Shah, Cordova TN59.64%
6.97
6


Marion Robertson, San Francisco CA; Ike Golden, Westfield NJ59.35%
5.51
7


Jim Davis - Francis Tseng, Erie PA58.93%
7.27
8
3

Terry Lubman, Riverside CT; Barbara Rosenberger, Boca Raton FL58.32%
5.93
9
4
2
David Graham - Jill Graham, Boca Raton FL58.25%
4.01
10


David Cohen, East Hampton NY; Edward Bauman, Verona NJ58.04%
4.45
11
5
3
Visweswaran Baradwaj, Wilmington DE; Chris Coelho, Haddonfield NJ57.57%
4.99
12


Benjamin Eisenberg - Susan Eisenberg, Lords Valley PA57.50%
3.15
13


Joanne Fegan - Robert Fegan, Port Richey FL56.76%
3.51
14


Michael Saltzman - Linda Saltzman, Naperville IL56.40%
3.69
15
6

Lillian Johannessen - Tor Johannessen, Honolulu HI56.18%
2.59
16


Howard Grunin, Mc Lean VA; John Lowe III, Washington DC56.05%
3.34
7
4
Robert Fisk, Cincinnati OH; Neeta Mone, Livingston NJ55.94%
2.87
8

Carol Ward, Arvada CO; Scott Needham, Boulder CO55.13%
2.64
9
5
Tony Chen, Issaquah WA; Hongqi Tian, Bellevue WA54.64%
2.35
10

Amanda Jeger, Frankfurt Germany; Estera Lisker, East Quogue NY53.90%
2.89

6
Charles Harmon - Sohail Hasan, New York NY53.59%
1.98

7
William Hayes - Suresh Jain, Philadelphia PA52.57%

10 & 2:30 AX Pairs - 50.0 Tables / Based on 110 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
30.23
1
1
Shan Huang, Toronto ON; Li Da Xiong, 68.00%
22.67
2

William Pettis, Silver Spring MD; David Hoffner, Galloway NJ58.27%
17.00
3

Mike Cappelletti Sr, Alexandria VA; Virginia Lifton, Naples FL57.65%
12.75
4

Aaron Silverstein - Scott Levine, New York NY56.11%
10.08
5

Eugene Saxe, Briarcliff NY; Alexander Ornstein, Roslyn Heights NY55.97%
19.30
6
2
Meyer Kotkin, Cherry Hill NJ; Jane Ball, Doylestown PA55.58%
7.56
7

Mimi Bieber, Hartsdale NY; Faye Marino, Greenwich CT55.55%
14.47
8
3
David Moss, New York NY; Henry Moss, Glenview IL55.13%
6.05
9

Bob Jones - Ora Lourie, Hypoluxo FL54.93%
5.50
10

Sylvia Moss, Boca Raton FL; John Solodar, Palm Beach Gdns FL54.81%
5.04
11

Robert Morris, Houston TX; Bob Etter, Sacramento CA54.73%
10.85
12
4
Robin Taylor, Gaithersburg MD; Mickie Kivel, Potomac Falls VA54.70%
8.58
13
5
Richard Baum, Baltimore MD; Joseph Trapani, Hydes MD54.57%
7.35
14
6
Jin-Ming Liao, Columbus NJ; Judy Rothstein, Roseland NJ54.56%
6.43
15
7
Mark Krusemeyer, Northfield MN; Andrew Caranicas, St Paul MN54.52%
5.72
16
8
Miyoko Boswell, Ramsey NJ; John Kuharetz, New Milford NJ54.48%
5.15
17
9
Stewart Cramer, Pittsford NY; Sally Hill, Webster NY54.44%
4.68
18
10
Norman Trabulus, New York NY; Charles Bilich, Hewlett NY54.38%
4.29
19
11
Yan Zhang - Jared Bass, Chicago IL54.17%
6.93
20

Marshall Lewis, Cleveland Hgts OH; Rita Shugart, Pebble Beach CA54.03%
3.96
12
Tim Crank, Cincinnati OH; James Adams, Columbus OH53.15%
3.68
13
Robert Lavin, East Longmeadow MA; Patricia Wright, Charlotte NC53.07%
3.43
14
Michael Massimilla, Syosset NY; Louis Glasthal, Berwyn PA52.82%
3.22
15
James Olson, Charleston WV; David Olson, Owings Mills MD52.67%
3.03
16
Jack Alhale - Rozi Alhale, New York NY52.67%
2.86
17
Robert Priest, Harrisburg PA; Robert Levey, Bethesda MD52.61%

Giovanni & Pileggi Open - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.35
1


Sharon Meng-Horton, Dade City FL; Rahn Smith, Brandon FL62.62%
5.51
2


Norma Sands, Denver CO; Dan Marthaler Jr, Parker CO60.42%
5.36
3
1
1
Michael Lieberman - Alevtina Asarina, Cambridge MA57.87%
3.10
4


Richard Ferrin, Washington DC; Eugene Kales, Arlington VA56.94%
4.02
5
2

William Barnes, Union NJ; Paul Gans Jr, Redding CA56.02%
3.02
6
3
2
Ranjan Bhaduri, Chicago IL; Raymond Jung, Hamilton ON55.79%
2.26
4

Witold Palosz, Coockeyville MD; Richard O'Keefe Jr, Edgewood MD53.36%
2.69
5

Marshall Baum, Highland Park IL; Nancy Frank, Glencoe IL52.43%

Thu-Mon 7:30 Side Series - 26.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.61
1
1

Jill Marshall, Port Chester NY; John Gropp, Newburgh NY67.52%
4.21
2
2

Jules Schoenberg - Hazel Schoenberg, Plano TX65.98%
3.16
3
3

Jim Leuker, San Francisco CA; Alan Kraus, Philadelphia PA64.34%
2.37
4
4

Chuck Adelman, Warren NJ; Grant Foreman, Oklahoma City OK60.97%
1.78
5


Chester Johnson, Chicago IL; Michael Flader, Eagan MN60.16%
2.42
6
5

Bruce Altshuler, Los Angeles CA; Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX59.93%
2.73
6
1
Stanley Amelkin - Barbara Amelkin, Garden City NY58.97%
2.05

2
B J Sanders - Mark Sanders, Austin TX56.14%
1.54

3
Joanne Smith, Westmont NJ; Greg Johnson, League City TX55.49%
1.15

4
Bruce Gorman, Petersburg NJ; Stephen Horwitz, Avalon NJ54.32%
0.86

5
Ejaz Qureshi, Scarsdale NY; Waheed Din, Elmsford NY51.46%

Side Series I - Int Fund - 85.25 Tables / Based on 48 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
17.59
1
Richard Chan, Markham ON135.47%
10.66
2/3
Philip Silverstein, Bronx NY120.00%
10.66
2/3
Rosalyn Silverstein, Bronx NY120.00%
6.13
4/5
Brenda Montague, Swampscott MA119.08%
6.13
4/5
Neil Montague, Swampscott MA119.08%
5.46
6/7
David Meyer, Scranton PA116.53%
5.46
6/7
Albert Shrive, Dalton PA116.53%
3.61
8
Gabrielle Sherman, Syosset NY115.46%
4.35
9/10
Christine Woodring, Setauket NY113.97%
4.35
9/10
James Sundstrom, Wyckoff NJ113.97%
2.61
11/12
Geoffrey O'Connor, Southampton NY113.71%
2.61
11/12
Doris Rodgers, Dix Hills NY113.71%
3.07
13/14
George Matuch, St Simons Is GA112.90%
3.07
13/14
Edward Slatcher, Pottstown PA112.90%

Collegiate Teams - 4 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.21
1
North Carolina, ; Ovunc Yilmaz - Patrick Domico - Xiyuan Ge - Jinsheng Zhou, Chapel Hill NC
4.66
2
Stanford, ; Samuel Lichtenstein - Pak-Hin Lee - Xuancheng Shao, Stanford CA; Zizhuo Wang, Palo Alto CA
3.42
3
Cal Tech, ; Dan Emmons, Fairfax VA; Yichi Zhang - Rebecca Wernis - Zhaorong Jin, Pasadena CA
2.79
4
Penn, ; Colin Schloss, Montgomery AL; Nick Migliacci, Stroudsburg PA; James Sundstrom, Wyckoff NJ; Wenyang Qi, Philadelphia PA

Sat-Wed AM Side Series - 30.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.07
1
1

Peter Stein, Hillsborough NJ; Neil Jaffe, Belle Mead NJ66.77%
4.55
2
2

Gerald Szymski, Westmont IL; Ashley Szymski, Aurora IL65.23%
3.41
3


Ed Schulte, Tampa FL; Diana Holt, Lake Worth FL59.46%
2.99
4
3
1
Jane Grad-Antupit, South Orange NJ; Joyce Kaplowitz, Delray Beach FL59.31%
2.61
5
4

Richard Hagenlocker - W Paul McGowan, Fredericksbrg VA57.62%
1.87
6
5

Clyde Tarbutton, Glen Mills PA; Andrea Klein, South Padre Isl TX57.54%
1.35
6/7

Patricia Adam - Robert Adam, Huntington Bch CA56.69%
1.35
6/7

Marvin Skaggs - Cecile Skaggs, Memphis TN56.69%
2.05

2
Constance Abend, Jenkintown PA; Barbara Bronstein, Philadelphia PA53.31%
1.54

3
Shari Metcalf, Newton MA; Rashmi Garg, Sudbury ON52.92%
1.15

4
Cecilia Dupont, Lafayette Hill PA; Mary Lawler, Devon PA51.69%
0.86

5
Carol Elfant, Philadelphia PA; Linda Seibert, Olivette MO51.15%

Fogo De Chao 2:30 Side - 26.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.46
1


Adam Grossack, Newton MA; Phillip Alder, Hobe Sound FL68.59%
4.85
2
1

Thomas Bandy, Jonesboro AR; Brian Cummins, Arlington TN67.31%
3.07
3


Donald Faskow, Canonsburg PA; John Albright, York PA63.78%
2.30
4


Judy Fendrick - Robert Fendrick, Marietta GA60.10%
3.64
5
2

David Harris, Belleville NJ; Janet Nevius, Essex Fells NJ59.62%
2.73
6
3

Douglas Burke, Fremont CA; Kevin Schoenfeld, Pleasanton CA58.81%
2.05
4

Phyllis Bausher, West Haven CT; Joyce Stiefel, Wethersfield CT58.65%
3.03
5
1
Claude Weems, Philadelphia PA; Angela Jones, Wilmington DE57.69%
1.31
6

Barbara Skluth, White Plains NY; Mickey Karlan, Port Chester NY57.21%
1.99

2/3
Margarett Whilden, Washington DC; Gay Simpson, Blue Bell PA54.17%
1.99

2/3
Catherine J. Jones - Mervin J.H. Jones, Wilmington DE54.17%
1.28

4
Barbara Levy - Arthur Levy, Wallingford PA51.76%
0.96

5
Paul McGannon - Robert McGannon, Fort Mill SC50.00%
0.87

6
Grant Foreman, Oklahoma City OK; Jeanette Vass, Landenberg PA49.84%

D Treadwell 10AM Open - 93.5 Tables / Based on 95 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
28.89
1


Jenni Carmichael, Kennesaw GA; Chris Wiegand, Portland OR1249.86%
21.67
2


Gary Gottlieb, Brooklyn NY; Peter Fredin, Malmo Sweden1211.07%
21.11
3
1

Thomas Shelley, St Croix VI; Alan Bronstein, Christiansted VI1201.39%
15.83
4
2

Charles Bilich, Hewlett NY; Norman Trabulus, New York NY1194.25%
11.87
5
3

Robert Virgile, Lexington MA; Richard Weiss, Swampscott MA1189.63%
8.25
6


Marvin Deneroff, North Bergen NJ; Cheryl Porter-Garofalo, Ridgefield Park NJ1187.09%
7.22
7


Rahn Smith, Brandon FL; Sharon Meng-Horton, Dade City FL1183.84%
6.42
8


Wirt Gilliam, San Diego CA; Serge de Muller, Fribourg Switzerland1182.64%
5.78
9


Walter Spiewak, Wake Forest NC; Joseph De Gaetano, Atkinson NH1170.28%
8.91
10
4

Ding-Hwa Hsieh - Lin-Huan Chen, Kirksville MO1163.98%
7.04
11
5

Abid Merchant, New York NY; Sharon Goldman, New York City NY1161.42%
4.44
12


Douglas Ross, Rochester NY; Sam Maitra, Webster NY1159.78%
4.13
13


Andrew Tylman, Toronto ON; Bella Ionis-Sorren, Ft Lauderdale FL1153.00%
6.53
14


Michael Kamil, Holmdel NJ; R Jay Becker, New York NY1145.57%
3.61
15


Meyer Kotkin, Cherry Hill NJ; Jane Ball, Doylestown PA1143.00%
6.68
16
6
1
Thomas Andrews, Utica NY; Amy Mitura, NY1137.70%
3.86
17


Richard Morgen, Havertown PA; Brian McAllister, Gibbsboro NJ1125.77%
4.00
18


Alison Wilson - Chris Willenken, New York NY1115.86%
2.89
19


Cameron Doner, Richmond BC; Kay Enfield, Santa Fe NM1114.32%
5.28
7

Andy Avery, Jamaica VT; Cecily Kohler, Washington DC1111.74%
4.69
8

Dennis Ryan, Menomonie WI; Marek Malysa, Poland1093.90%
5.01
9
2
Mark Fischler, Warrenville IL; Ping Hu, Naperville IL1084.80%
3.84
10

Steve Merovitz, Laval QC; Luc Tremblay, Sainte-Julie QC1082.98%
3.76
11
3
Deborah Sack, Princeton NJ; Robert Brolin, Plainsboro NJ1076.45%
3.25
12

Brad Barry, Phoenixville PA; David Amsterdam, Wayne PA1076.40%
3.49
13

Clifford Wilson Jr, Skillman NJ; Steven Gewirtzman, Ambler PA1073.33%
2.81
14

Debra Cameron, Temecula CA; Jon King, Balboa Island CA1071.60%
2.78
15

Joanne Merry - John Jefferson, Davis CA1068.64%
2.82

4
George Mansour, Scranton PA; Walter Mitchell Jr, Bear Creek PA1022.17%
2.39

5
Sharon Herron, Kitty Hawk NC; Joyce Stone, Southern Shrs NC965.24%
1.91

6
Dissard Severine, 78420 Carrieres France; Thora Jonsdottir, France955.03%

2:30 AX Side Swiss - 20 Tables / Based on 34 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
6.67
1

Howard Kahlenberg, Philadelphia PA; Bill Parks, Macungie PA; Donna Morgen, Havertown PA; Barry Gorski, Reading PA63.00
5.00
2

Rozanne Pollack, Basking Ridge NJ; Cheri Bjerkan, Elmhurst IL; Pam Wittes, Venice CA; Stasha Cohen, Glen Ridge NJ57.00
3.75
3
1
Alex Dezieck, Wilbraham MA; Joshua Parks, Charlottesville VA; Shaz Taslimi, Montreal QC; Nicholas Smith, Westmount QC53.00
2.81
4
2
Matt Meckstroth - Rodrigo Da Rosa, Gainesville FL; Steve Clark - Louise Clark, Glencoe IL51.00
1.85
5/6
3
Mary Gorkin, Baldwinsville NY; Constance Sackville, Vero Beach FL; Merle Stetser, Honolulu HI; Vincent Messina, Wolfeboro NH48.00
1.85
5/6

Phyllis Fireman - Paul Fireman, Chestnut Hill MA; Shannon Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL; Gavin Wolpert, Jupiter FL48.00

2:30 BCD Side Swiss - 14 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
3.64
1
1
1
Tim Michaels - Burton Mandrell - Jennifer Dabbs, Knoxville TN; Alex Happ, Germantown TN55.00
2.73
2


Bruce Lieberman, Doylestown PA; Paul Irvine - Margaret Irvine, Allentown PA; Omar Okaily, Lansdale PA53.00
2.62
3
2
2
George Trost, New York NY; William Sigward, Pelham NY; Ann Murray, Plandome Mnr NY; Midori Wakabayashi, Philadelphia PA49.00
1.96
4
3
3
Richard Davidov - Toby Davidov, Boca Raton FL; Maryland Wanck - Nicholas Wanck, Blue Bell PA48.00
1.47
5
4

Russell Craft, Smith's Parish Bermuda; Greg Carey, Mississauga ON; Ruth Zowader, Madison NJ; Ram Hira, North Vancouver BC44.00
1.10
5

Noel Hanford, Rancho Mirage CA; Joelle Benioff, San Francisco CA; Salle Martinis, Laguna Woods CA; Ilene Grabel, Palm Desert CA43.00

0-5000 Life Master Prs - 26.0 Tables / Based on 90 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
75.00
1
Zachary Grossack, Newton MA; Donald Caplin, Waltham MA795.12
56.25
2
Andrew Stayton, Rehoboth Beach DE; Jeff Ruben, Wilmington DE791.60
42.19
3
Donald Dalpe, Baldwinsville NY; Richard Olanoff, De Witt NY742.06
34.62
4
Richard Price, Glenn Dale MD; Mark Cohen, Silver Spring MD737.48
32.14
5
David Shepler - Brad Vander Zanden, Knoxville TN723.95
30.00
6
Jon Gustafson - Neil Petrie, Fort Collins CO723.40
28.13
7
Michael Bodell - Elianna Meyerson, Santa Clara CA722.97
26.47
8
Jay Kelkar, Oak Hill VA; William Young, Herndon VA721.78
25.00
9
Doug Anderson, Quincy MA; Stephen McDevitt, Medford MA713.99
23.68
10
Ron Beall, Bellingham WA; Kevin Bolan, Snohomish WA712.76
22.50
11
Allison Howard, Cookeville TN; Molly O'Neill, Ft Lauderdale FL711.87
21.43
12
Suanne Blair, Morehead KY; John Jensen, Maysville KY708.11
20.45
13
Tim Edwards-Davies, Ottawa ON; David Greenough, Nepean ON699.29
19.57
14
Peter Morse, North Vancouver BC; Buddhadeb Biswas, Lexington MA698.64
18.75
15
Dennis Thompson, Lake Hiawatha NJ; Steve Albin, Plainsboro NJ693.50
18.00
16
Nicolas Hammond - Edward Foran, Marietta GA692.92
17.31
17
Frank Sensoli, St Clair Shrs MI; Michael D Alioto, Birmingham MI692.28
16.67
18
Estelle Ronderos, Plymouth Mtng PA; Diane Carroll, Bala Cynwyd PA692.19
16.07
19
Martin de Bruin - Betty Scull, Egg Harbor Twp NJ687.90
15.52
20
Sarita Mathiasen, Albany CA; Edward Frymoyer, Half Moon Bay CA686.40
15.00
21
Dennis Cerkvenik, Minnetonka MN; William Voedisch, Marine MN685.83
14.52
22
Sheldon Kirsch, West Bloomfield MI; Kurt Dasher, Petersburg MI681.99
14.06
23
Albert Shrive, Dalton PA; David Meyer, Scranton PA681.49
13.64
24
Randy Thompson, Albuquerque NM; Barry Spector, Springfield VA680.56
16.30
25
Alan Lechner, New York NY; Thomas Rozinski, Jackson Hts NY678.29
21.86
26
Allan Wolf, Ridgefield CT; Russell Friedman, Wilton CT667.20
12.50
27
John Hrones Jr, Needham MA; Robert Lurie, Wayland MA665.73
12.16
28
Vincent Bartone - Adair Gellman, Ashburn VA664.71
16.95
29
George Goewey, Chicago IL; Steven Watson, Munster IN660.17
11.54
30
Richard Dubrovsky - Leora Dubrovsky, Howell NJ650.01
11.25
31
Richard Vatter - Jo Anne Thompson, Cadillac MI647.15
10.98
32
Marie Smerjac, Castle Rock CO; Carol Bertz, Englewood CO645.78
10.71
33
Richard Deyerle, Glen Allen VA; Shawn Stringer, Silver Spring MD644.63
13.67
34
Andrew Loh, Solana Beach CA; William Grant, San Diego CA643.99
10.23
35
August Boehm - Lew Walter, New York NY642.35
10.00
36
Donna Dulet, Ocean NJ; Renee Dondero, Port Monmouth NJ641.85
9.78
37
Gloria Tsoi, Somerville MA; Marc Sylvester, Edinboro PA635.96
9.57
38
Roger Johnson, Sarasota FL; Nie Lih Kalat, White Plains NY631.29
10.47
39
Bill Begert - Doug Herron, New York NY631.16
9.18
40
Mark Leibowitz, Plainview NY; Bart Cirker, Manhassett NY623.24
9.00
41
C. Valerie Gamio, Pls Vrds Pnsl CA; Nancy Kalow, New York NY621.85
8.82
42
Estelle Margolin, Rego Park NY; Gary Helman, Syosset NY619.98
8.65
43
Brett Kunin - Sam Borenstein, West Orange NJ617.19
21.30
44
Eric Hendrickson, Minneapolis MN; Paul Gutterman, Eagan MN614.13
8.33
45
Ronald Burt, Hooksett NH; Gabriele Nanda, Reston VA610.49
13.31
46
Jack Forstadt, Evanston IL; Kenneth Tatz, Highland Park IL609.74
8.04
47
Geoffrey O'Connor, Southampton NY; Fred Gillespie, Glen Mills PA603.91
12.34
48
William Ravreby, Merion Station PA; Steve Grossman, Elkins Park PA598.68
7.76
49
Donald Tofte - Irene Pickett, Portland OR596.80
7.63
50
Allen McRae, Portland ME; Bob Lafleur, Las Vegas NV594.87
7.50
51
Joanna Chau, Arvada CO; Audrius Mizeikis, Scottsdale AZ579.93
7.38
52
A Brooks Harris - Margaret Harris, Berwyn PA572.75

0-1500 Young LM Pairs - 13.0 Tables / Based on 90 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
50.00
1
Neil Jaffe, Belle Mead NJ; Gregory Gorshkov, Somerville NJ367.95
37.50
2
Michael Gladfelter - Mary Jane Gladfelter, Columbus OH352.48
28.13
3
Richard Jeng - Andrew Jeng, Johns Creek GA346.45
23.08
4
William Sedlis - Gregory Kiddy, Reading PA345.36
21.43
5
Chantal Dube - Josette Levesque, Montreal QC339.99
20.00
6
Albert Lauber, Washington DC; Jay Cherlow, Arlington VA336.62
18.75
7
Michael Atkins, Wayne NJ; John Dell'osso, Clifton NJ324.11
17.65
8
Yves Decelles - Denise Leclerc, Baie-Comeau QC322.90
16.67
9
Shailesh Gupta, Alison Viejo CA; Jason Rotenberg, Ridgefield CT321.35
15.79
10
Trisha Fleet, Dartmouth NS; Gerardo Malazdrewicz, Buenos Aires Argentina318.47
15.00
11
Ankur Rathi, Fort Worth TX; Mahesh Rathi, Austin TX314.17
14.29
12
Murat Berk, Potomac MD; Peter Van Zijl, Ellicott City MD313.77
13.64
13
Thomas Kriz, Breinigsville PA; John Dickenson, North Wales PA312.07
13.27
14
Jess Jurkovic - Peter Clark, New York NY310.28
12.50
15
Charles Kelley - Jo Anne Kelley, Pacific Plsades CA302.73
12.00
16
Murthy Ayyagari, North Andover MA; R Muggia, Andover MA302.63
11.54
17
Joseph Keim - William Gottschall, Dayton OH302.13
11.11
18
Julian Wachs - Elizabeth Wachs, Chapel Hill NC297.67
10.71
19
Radu Ariton, Staten Island NY; Dorel Livescu, Marlboro NJ291.98
10.34
20
Polly Siegel, Los Altos CA; Randy Ryals, Menlo Park CA286.03
10.00
21
Jeffrey Katz - Sheila Katz, Stamford CT284.69
9.68
22
Jean La Traverse, Montreal QC; Sylvie Levesque, Baie-Comeau QC282.90
9.94
23
Brett Elliott, Houston TX; Chris Anderson, Dallas TX271.63
9.09
24
Robert Wright - Olga Wright, Calgary AB265.97
8.82
25
Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX; Bogumil Knypinski, N Richland Hill TX261.07
8.57
26
Fred Klein - Doug Biggs, Calgary AB259.81

Life Master Pairs - 52.0 Tables / Based on 181 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
190.00
1
Alan Sontag, Gaithersburg MD; Alan Osofsky, Palm Beach FL1622.43
142.50
2
Zia Mahmood - Martin Fleisher, New York NY1610.99
106.88
3
Jessica Piafsky, New York NY; Jacek Jerzy Kalita, Warsaw Poland1589.32
87.69
4
Connie Goldberg, Merion Station PA; Bill Eisenberg, Perris CA1575.46
81.43
5
John Kranyak, Las Vegas NV; Vincent Demuy, Laval QC1558.87
76.00
6
Maija Romanovska - Karlis Rubins, Riga Region Latvia1551.62
71.25
7
Jiang Gu, Mountain Lakes NJ; Weishu Wu, Irvine CA1547.92
67.06
8
Geoff Hampson, Las Vegas NV; Eric Greco, Wynnewood PA1540.08
63.33
9
Sally Wheeler - Buddy Hanby, The Woodlands TX1525.99
60.00
10
Jim Looby, Burbank CA; Ed Ulman, Portland OR1522.90
57.00
11
Joe Grue, Las Vegas NV; Steve Weinstein, Andes NY1515.48
54.29
12
Carlos Pellegrini, Buenos Aires Argentina; Diego Brenner, L'Eixample Barc Spain1513.56
51.82
13
Leslie Amoils, Toronto ON; Darren Wolpert, Thornhill ON1505.42
49.57
14
Gert Jan Paulissen, Breda Netherlands; Jay Borker, Greenwich CT1503.55
47.50
15
Stephen Goldstein, Anaheim CA; Zane Gary Brown, San Francisco CA1501.07
45.60
16
Frank Cymerman, Pittsburgh PA; Kenneth Kranyak, Bay Village OH1495.44
43.85
17
Glenn Milgrim, Forest Hills NY; Barry Rigal, New York NY1486.29
42.22
18
Earl Glickstein, Gaithersburg MD; Robert Bell, Washington DC1483.09
40.71
19
William Coren, Wynnewood PA; Robert Levin, Henderson NV1480.41
39.31
20
Joshua Donn, Las Vegas NV; Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX1474.54
38.00
21
Jason Feldman, San Diego CA; Jack Zhao, Boca Raton FL1470.38
36.77
22
Peter Bertheau, Taby Sweden; Thomas Bessis, Paris 75015 France1468.27
35.63
23
John Fout - Stephannie Russo, New York NY1462.55
34.55
24
Drew Casen, Las Vegas NV; James Krekorian, Pensacola FL1462.51
33.53
25
Larry Kozlove, Louisville KY; Gaylor Kasle, Boca Raton FL1460.68
32.57
26
Dennis McGarry, Stuart FL; Richard Katz, N Versailles PA1458.89
31.67
27
Fu Zhong, Beijing People's Republic of China; Ishmael Delmonte, New South Wales Australia1458.79
30.81
28
Vincent Civale, Trenton NJ; Patricia Civale, Chesterfield NJ1452.28
30.00
29
Victoria Gromova, 119296, Moscow Russia; Tatiana Ponomareva, Moscow Russia1449.64
29.23
30
Joao Paulo Campos, Sao Paulo 01229 Brazil; Miguel Villas-Boas, Sao Paulo Brazil1446.03
28.50
31
Andy Kaufman, Fort Washington PA; Michael Cassel II, Roseville MN1445.72
27.80
32
Victor King, Hartford CT; Alan Applebaum, Brookline MA1445.68
27.14
33
Robert Stayman, New Rochelle NY; John Boyer, Hastings Hdsn NY1444.30
26.51
34
Lew Stansby - Jo Anna Stansby, Dublin CA1433.07
25.91
35
Lynn Deas, Schenectady NY; Jeff Roman, Alexandria VA1431.30
25.33
36
Mauricio Figueiredo, Sau Paulo 05025 Brazil; Ernesto d'Orsi, Sao Paulo Sp 04 Brazil1431.05
24.78
37
Cornelis Van Prooijen, Nieuw Vennep Netherlands; David Bakhshi, London England1430.43
24.26
38
Stan Tulin, Highland Beach FL; Louk Verhees, 2215 SH Voorhou Netherlands1426.42
23.75
39
Dan Jacob, Vancouver BC; Jurek Czyzowicz, Gatineau QC1422.00
23.27
40
Michael Prahin, Irvington NY; Alex Perlin, Metuchen NJ1413.55
22.80
41
Alexander Hadzhiev, Varna Bulgaria Bulgaria; Kalin Karaivanov, Varna Bulgaria1402.38
22.35
42
Shane Blanchard - Robert Blanchard, New York NY1400.27
21.92
43
Arnold Fisher, Clementon NJ; Lynne Tarnopol, New York NY1391.89
21.51
44
Patricia Tucker, Atlanta GA; Kevin Collins, Dunwoody GA1391.01
21.11
45
Howard Piltch - Bud Hinckley, South Bend IN1383.08
20.73
46
Craig Robinson, Lansdale PA; Martin Rabinowitz, Narberth PA1378.74
20.36
47
Adam Kaplan, New Port Richey FL; Robert Todd, Tallahassee FL1376.17
20.00
48
John Diamond, Boca Raton FL; Brian Platnick, Evanston IL1374.91
19.66
49
Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA; Chris Larsen, Laguna Woods CA1370.48
19.32
50
Rajeswaran Rajkumar, Germantown MD; Raghavendra Rajkumar, Ithaca NY1367.82
19.00
51
Rock Shi Yan, Richmond BC; Julie Zhu, Vero Beach FL1367.44
18.69
52
Lewis Richardson, Toronto ON; Stephen Mackay, Markham ON1364.78
18.39
53
Howard Weinstein, San Diego CA; Walid Elahmady, Cairo Egypt1361.60
18.10
54
Sheila Gabay, Newton MA; Robert McCaw, Sudbury MA1360.71
17.81
55
Karen McCallum, Exeter NH; Cenk Tuncok, Amesbury MA1359.32
17.54
56
Michael Schreiber, Memphis TN; Jim Munday, Southaven MS1359.09
17.27
57
Jerry Helms - Robert Bitterman, Charlotte NC1355.40
17.01
58
John Onstott, New Orleans LA; Garey Hayden, Tucson AZ1355.28
16.76
59
Marc Zwerling - Mark Tolliver, Portland OR1348.93
16.52
60
Xu Hou - Jing Liu, Bejing People's Republic of China1340.20
16.29
61
Joaquin Pacareu, Santiago Chile Chile; Marcos Thoma, San Paula, Sp 0 Brazil1339.36
16.06
62
Steve Lapides, Lutherville MD; Walt Walvick, Mc Lean VA1336.53
15.83
63
Uday Ivatury - Christal Henner-Welland, New York NY1326.55
15.62
64
Ai-Tai Lo, Reston VA; Alan Schwartz, Fairfax VA1320.74
15.41
65
Michael Gore, Brooklyn NY; Walter Schenker, Pine Brook NJ1317.51
15.20
66
Geoffrey Brod, Avon CT; John Rengstorff, New York NY1314.93
15.00
67
Richard Budd, Portland ME; Mark Aquino, Jamaica Plain MA1313.83
17.64
68
Warren Rosner, White Plains NY; Ethan Stein, Irvington NY1311.62
14.62
69
Les Bart - Gloria Bart, Bradenton FL1309.48
14.43
70
William Ehlers, Montclair NJ; Michael McNamara, White Plains NY1307.98
14.25
71
Marion Michielsen, 3024 AM Rotterd Netherlands; Johan Upmark, 115 58 Stockho Sweden1305.74
14.07
72
Rick Roeder, La Mesa CA; Robert Sartorius, Palm Bch Gdns FL1297.78
13.90
73
Dale Johannesen - Lynn Johannesen, Saratoga CA1297.45
13.73
74
Richard Chan, Markham ON; Terry Du, Toronto ON1293.43
13.57
75
Sharon Anderson, Eagan MN; Barbara Heller, Knoxville TN1292.98
13.41
76
Jonathan Steinberg, Toronto ON; Daniel Korbel, Waterloo ON1291.04
13.26
77
John Stiefel, Wethersfield CT; Richard DeMartino, Riverside CT1287.98
13.10
78
Lee Atkinson - Mark Yaeger, Hollywood FL1286.08
12.95
79
Adam Meyerson, Santa Clara CA; Samuel Ieong, Mountain View CA1285.05
13.54
80
Paul Janicki, Markham ON; Bill Cook Jr, Madison MS1284.50
12.67
81
Joann Glasson - Bob Glasson, Pennington NJ1283.78
12.53
82
Howard Perlman, Franklin MI; Jeffrey Starr, Las Vegas NV1282.66
12.39
83
Robert Katz, Ann Arbor MI; Robert Cappelli, Bloomfield MI1281.02
12.26
84
Corey Krantz, Drexel Hill PA; Carl Berenbaum, Elkins Park PA1280.24
15.61
85
Edward Xu, Toronto ON; Yan Wang, Scarborough ON1275.49
12.00
86
Paul Trent - Sandra Trent, Asheville NC1274.63
11.88
87
Alan Watson, Lexington MA; Rick Binder, Waltham MA1273.73
11.75
88
David Grainger, Bend OR; Robert Lebi, Toronto ON1262.92
11.63
89
Peter Wong, Toronto ON; Jianfeng Luo, North York ON1256.42
14.27
90
Michael Rosenberg, Cupertino CA; Richard Zeckhauser, Cambridge MA1253.10
11.40
91
Michael Wilkinson, Denistone Australia; Gordon Zind, Ottawa ON1251.21
11.29
92
John Lusky - Randy Pickett, Portland OR1250.97
11.18
93
George Jacobs, Hinsdale IL; Steve Beatty, Mill Creek WA1248.43
11.07
94
Albert Shekhter, Brooklyn NY; George Krizel, Fstrvl Trvose PA1235.41
10.96
95
Michael Huston, Joplin MO; Craig Allen, Glen Ellyn IL1231.85
15.48
96
Renee Mancuso, Los Angeles CA; G. Margie Gwozdzinsky, Hawley PA1225.32
10.75
97
Andrew Stark - Franco Baseggio, New York NY1212.33
10.65
98
Jon Brandon - Dom Di Felice, Denver CO1209.00
10.56
99
Ed Bissell, State College PA; Anthony Aukstikalnis, Harvey Cedars NJ1199.79
10.46
100
Barry Senensky - Barbara Shnier, Toronto ON1188.24
10.36
101
James Melville, Springfield IL; Will Engel, Freeport IL1176.22
10.27
102
Andrew Markowitz, Lahaska PA; Lou Reich, Wheaton MD1174.77
10.18
103
Jeff Hand - Cynthia Colin, New York NY1150.46
18.30
104
Lloyd Arvedon, Natick MA; Mark Dahl, Richmond VA1054.51

Fri-Tue 1PM Side Series - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.43
1
1

April Uhlenburg, King of Prussia PA; Bruce Neiger, Merrick NY67.92%
1.82
2


Martin Hunter - John Rayner, Mississauga ON64.58%
1.71
3
2

Linda Dick - Jim Dick, Woodbridge VA57.08%
1.28
4
3

Amal Dasgupta, Wilmington DE; Fateh Jain, Newark DE51.67%
1.97
4
1
Stephanie Frank, Parkersburg WV; Evelyn Goudy, Vienna WV50.00%
1.48

2
Evelyn Cutler, Elkins Park PA; Amy Lowenstein, Yardley PA48.33%

7:30 Strat Side Swiss - 38 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.28
1
1

Suman Agarwal, Hilliard OH; Harjinder Ajmani, Kula HI; Boris Tenchov, Columbus OH; Paulin Nault, Saint-Anicet QC66.00
5.46
2
2

Carl Gueli - Lydia Betz, Great Neck NY; Brad Barry, Phoenixville PA; David Amsterdam, Wayne PA57.00
4.10
3


Ken Gee, Regina SK; Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK; Peggy Allen, Chevy Chase MD; Jerry Stamatov, Sofia Bulgaria; Diyan Danailov, Sofia 1799 Bulgaria56.00
3.33
4
3

Brian Cummins, Arlington TN; Risa Campbell, Brownsville TN; Scott Stearns, Elberta AL; Thomas Bandy, Jonesboro AR54.00
2.50
5
4

David Pimental, Dartmouth MA; Marcia White, Lakeville MA; Michael Geisinger - Irene Geisinger, Glen Head NY53.00
1.87
6
5

Andrew Jeng - Richard Jeng, Johns Creek GA; Frank Lin, Berkeley CA; Ovunc Yilmaz, Chapel Hill NC52.00
1.40
6

Patricia Richeson - Linda Miller, Williamsburg VA; Elizabeth Paul, Gwynn VA; Tom Doyle, Cobbs Creek VA51.00
3.03

1
Phillip Tseng, Arlington VA; Marcie Heymann - Frederica Neff, New York NY; Peter Hughes, 44.00
2.27

2
Jill Hunter - Matthew Fienberg, Northborough MA; Lynda Edson, South Easton MA; Jane Clancy, Attleboro MA42.00
1.70

3
Russell Craft - Katrina Van Pelt - Donna Leitch, Smith's Parish Bermuda; Greg Carey, Mississauga ON41.00
1.28

4
William Zhu - Brandon Wong - Chris Chen - Kurt Pocsi, San Francisco CA37.00

1 & 7:30 Strat Open - 21.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
10.85
1


Gunnar Hallberg, Brighton United Kingdom; Fred Chang, Flushing NY65.20%
8.14
2


Rosalind Elk, New Milford NJ; Doree Sobel, Fair Lawn NJ61.38%
6.10
3


Ken Monzingo, San Diego CA; Bonnie Bagley, Colorado Spgs CO58.44%
7.56
4
1

Rochelle Djmal, Neptune NJ; Alisa Crowe, Middletown NJ58.28%
3.62
5


Jean-Michel Voldoire, Paris France; Marshall Lewis, Cleveland Hgts OH56.75%
3.10
6


Melanie Tucker, New York NY; Bar Tarnovski, Rishon Lezion Israel55.39%
5.67
2

Judy Darling - Richard Darling, Morrisburg ON54.47%
4.25
3

Marion Robertson - Maria Abbott, San Francisco CA53.81%
4.94
4

Paul Nickerson, Morristown NJ; Richard Kassar, New York NY53.70%
3.46
5
1
Flora Tawil - Joyce Harary, Brooklyn NY53.65%
2.16
6

Lillian Johannessen, Honolulu HI; Mike Whitaker, Sugarloaf PA51.36%
2.60

2
Tilghman Moore, Gretna LA; Geoff Chichester, Metairie LA50.44%
1.95

3
Helene Mishan - Linda Khezrie, Brooklyn NY48.86%

Sunday Eve Side Series - 30.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.07
1
1
1
Zizhuo Wang, Minneapolis MN; Zhuo Wang, Philadelphia PA66.29%
4.55
2


David Daly - Tina Gordon, Fort Lee NJ61.56%
3.41
3


Kenneth Bergman - Barbara Bergman, Wexford PA61.08%
3.87
4
2

Rhoda Grossman, Philadelphia PA; Maxine Oleshansky, Aventura FL60.86%
2.90
5
3

Ron Haack, New York NY; Amy Mitura, NY60.67%
2.29
6
4
2
Joanne Smith, Westmont NJ; Kenneth Spear, Cherry Hill NJ60.48%
1.64
5

Marvin Raines, Fort Washington MD; Brenda Glaze, Anchorage AK59.07%
1.70
6
3
Genise Hasan, Claremont CA; Judy Feder, New York NY57.52%
1.28

4
George Mann Jr - George Mann III, Kinnelon NJ53.48%
0.96

5
Peter Clay - Kathleen Clay, Wellesley MA52.65%
0.72

6
Sally Kesseler - Sunny Koontz, Palm Beach FL51.91%

1st Sun B Teams Bkt #1 - 8 Tables / Based on 57 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
21.11
1
Ronald Orr, Falling Waters WV; Timothy Smith, Kearneysville WV; Stefan Basinski - Sylvie Basinski, Thorndale PA100.00
15.83
2
Jeff Koltenuk, New Castle DE; Richard Hagenlocker - W Paul McGowan, Fredericksbrg VA; James Herrington, Newark DE98.00
11.87
3
Benjamin Stauss, Silver Spring MD; Alice Wegman, Bethesda MD; Jeffrey Kosnett, Gaithersburg MD; Edward Maier, Sarasota FL88.00

1st Sun B Teams Bkt #2 - 8 Tables / Based on 41 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
14.95
1
Dick Wilson - Marilyn Goldman, Rochester NY; Eleanor O'Connor - Richard Hurd, Trumansburg NY84.00
11.21
2
Stephen Becker - Thomas Salter, Hatfield PA; Kenneth Salter, Norristown PA; David Legrow, Eagleville PA83.00
8.41
3
Dennis O'Brien, Ambler PA; Joan Brandeis, Glenside PA; Sheldon Per - Carolyn Per, Bensalem PA81.00

1st Sun B Teams Bkt #3 - 8 Tables / Based on 38 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
12.18
1/2
Charles Smith - Francis Tseng - Jim Davis - Allen Selling, Erie PA87.00
12.18
1/2
Kathy Swaine - Rand Pinsky, Valencia CA; David Cohen, East Hampton NY; Edward Bauman, Verona NJ87.00
7.83
3
Walter Levy - Deborah Wolff-Levy, Philadelphia PA; Ilona Ulmer - Larry Ulmer, Huntingdon Vy PA86.00

1st Sun B Teams Bkt #4 - 8 Tables / Based on 36 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
12.76
1
Ryan Connors - Randi Adelman, New York NY; Steve Reed - Amanda Carter, Arlington VA101.00
9.57
2
Atsuko Kurishima, Newport Beach CA; Ian Wilson, Irvine CA; Steve Hirsch - Gregory Thorpe, Brea CA96.00
7.18
3
Paul Lindauer, Varna IL; Marie Duval - Jean Bellemarre, Montreal QC; Robert Guerard, Brossard QC88.00

1st Sun B Teams Bkt #5 - 8 Tables / Based on 36 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
11.78
1
Mike Giesler - Allison Brandt, Philadelphia PA; Norman Cannon, Fort Myers FL; Robert Smink, Newtown Sq PA109.00
8.84
2
Dave DuBois, Westfield NJ; Martin Czebotar, Somerset NJ; Chuck Adelman, Warren NJ; Ruth Yeselson, Highland Park NJ103.00
6.63
3
Barbara Schaefer, Devon PA; Jean Andrews, Newtown Sq PA; Gail Beggs - Patricia Dawson, West Chester PA78.00

1st Sun B Teams Bkt #6 - 8 Tables / Based on 30 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
10.78
1
Joyce McMonagle - Lelvin Crowe - Shahnaz Shah - Saeed Shah, Cordova TN89.00
8.09
2
Barry Segal - Casey Segal, Boynton Beach FL; William Jenkins, Amarillo TX; Teresa Thurman, Lakeport CA85.00
6.06
3
Alan Gross - Thomas Foerster - Estelle Bogart, Newtown Square PA; Susan Kestenbaum, Huntingdon Vy PA81.00

1st Sun B Teams Bkt #7 - 8 Tables / Based on 28 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
9.92
1
Dawn Travis - Jeanne Land, Easton MD; Barbara Moran, Tilghman MD; Deborah Root, Rock Hall MD115.00
7.44
2
Patricia Bassman, Maple Glen PA; Edward Ritvo, Furlong PA; J Darryl Pistone, Halifax NS; William Black, Narberth PA86.00
5.58
3
Daniel Koch, Chevy Chase MD; Hadi Abushakra, Kensington MD; Sheryl Siegel, Gv CO; Robert Vetter, Aurora CO81.00

1st Sun B Teams Bkt #8 - 8 Tables / Based on 25 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
9.04
1
James Keegan, Cambridge MA; Alix Taylor, Lincoln MA; Rick Holcomb, Malden MA; Ru Hong Terajewicz, Ottawa ON91.00
6.78
2
Michael Smith - Susan Smith, Newington CT; Robert Derrah - Shirley Derrah, Springfield MA85.00
5.09
3
Richard Wan, Point Pleasant NJ; Christopher Chapin - Lynn Chapin - Ruth Harris, Manasquan NJ77.00

1st Sun B Teams Bkt #9 - 8 Tables / Based on 22 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
7.92
1
Paul Burnham, Wilton CT; Eileen Houghton, Silver Spring MD; Ke Zhao - Xuhua Lin, Edison NJ85.00
5.94
2
Martin Deneroff - Charles Pierce - Valerie Vaughan - Wesley Albinger, New York NY82.00
4.46
3
Sanford Klein, Ambler PA; Thomas Purl, Downingtown PA; Robert Holdeman, Pocahontas IL; James Pirkle, Fort Collins CO81.00

1st Sun B Teams Bkt #10 - 8 Tables / Based on 20 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
7.09
1
Jeffrey Wiegel - Christy Wiegel, Tualatin OR; Ejaz Qureshi, Scarsdale NY; Waheed Din, Elmsford NY93.00
5.32
2
Marvin Raines, Fort Washington MD; Greg Johnson, League City TX; Joanne Smith, Westmont NJ; Theron Abrams, Mt Holly NJ89.00
3.99
3
Margaret Tominosky, No Venice FL; Helen Ford, Southern Shores NC; Peter Gould, Chevy Chase MD; Reni Malloy, North Potomac MD80.00

1st Sun B Teams Bkt #11 - 8 Tables / Based on 17 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.11
1
Nicholas Nazarenko - David Silberman, Doylestown PA; Ruth Peskin, Wshngtn Crsng PA; Ralph Collins, Warminster PA104.00
4.58
2
Ralph Croskey, Brigantine NJ; Linda Sargent-Pizagno, Northfield NJ; Leslie Cassoff, Sewickley PA; Janet Johnson, Philadelphia PA89.00
3.44
3
Stephen Horwitz, Avalon NJ; Bruce Gorman, Petersburg NJ; Teresa Downey, Sea Isle City NJ; Anthony Keats, Mays Landing NJ86.00

1st Sun B Teams Bkt #12 - 8 Tables / Based on 14 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
5.33
1
Matthew Weingarten, Safety Harbor FL; Robert Witham, Clearwater FL; Van Thomas Black - Elizabeth Black, Dunedin FL102.00
4.00
2
John Hodge - Sue Hodge, Allendale NJ; Frederick Linnemeyer - Patricia Linnemeyer, Franklin Lakes NJ97.00
3.00
3
Matthew Rudary - Ellen Waldman - Jill Howard, New York NY; Christopher Rivera, Rockville Centr NY70.00

1st Sun B Teams Bkt #13 - 8 Tables / Based on 12 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
4.73
1
Ronald Leight - Ivy Leight, Santa Fe NM; Warren Kaplan - Tina Kaplan, Morganville NJ113.00
3.55
2
Brandon Harper, Winter Park FL; Jeffrey Halle, Middletown NJ; Jeffrey Schwartz, Fairfax VA; Kevin Rosenberg, Cupertino CA110.00
2.66
3
J Eugene Salomon, Toms River NJ; Jane Carter, Brick NJ; Louis Rocco, Manchester NJ; Anne Lightburn, Pt Pleasant Bch NJ81.00

1st Sun B Teams Bkt #14 - 11 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
4.52
1
Glenn Terrell - Dottie Terrell, Great Falls VA; Mike Ladd - Betty Ladd, Vienna VA101.00
2.97
2/3
Charles Curley, Wakefield MA; Joseph Curley, Rockport MA; Anthony Lee, Cambridge MA; Kevin Mayew, Brookline MA87.00
2.97
2/3
Roberta Rim, Cranbury NJ; Debra Schickler - Ronald Cane - Karen Cane, East Windsor NJ87.00
1.91
4
Emily Marcus - David Maze, Somerville MA; Ira Cooper - Catherine Cooper, Woburn MA86.00

D Morrow 10&2:30 AX Swiss - 119 Tables / Based on 234 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
37.11
1

Richard Schwartz, Hawley PA; Allan Graves, Halifax NS; Thorlakur Jonsson, 200 Kopavogur Iceland; Jon Baldursson, Reykoavik 105 Iceland; Boye Brogeland, Norway; Frode Nybo, Namsos Norway104.00
24.35
2/3

Robert Hollman, Santa Barbara CA; John Schermer, Seattle WA; Bruce Ferguson, Palm Springs CA; Neil Chambers, Schenectady NY101.00
24.35
2/3

Rai Osborne, Anaheim CA; Joseph Chaikin, Garden Grove CA; William Wickham, Los Angeles CA; Ellis Feigenbaum, Laguna Woods CA101.00
12.88
4/6

Mary Ann Berg, Atherton CA; Mark Lair, Canyon TX; Huub Bertens, Tilburg 50 Netherlands; Ton Bakkeren, Oisterwijk Netherlands; Simon De Wijs, Doorn 304G Netherlands; Bauke Muller, Hoorn Netherlands99.00
25.10
4/6
1
Ryan Wessels, San Jose CA; Robert Shore, Los Angeles CA; Marta Monheim, West Hills CA; Andrew Vinock, Woodland Hills CA99.00
12.88
4/6

Carolyn Lynch, Scottsdale AZ; Mike Passell, Las Vegas NV; Aleksander Dubinin - Andrew Gromov, Moscow Russia; Cezary Balicki, Smolec Poland; Adam Zmudzinski, Katowice 40-479 Poland99.00
9.28
7

Marshall Miles, Redlands CA; Miriam Harris-Botzum, Orefield PA; Ernesto Muzzio - Alejandro Bianchedi, Buenos Aires Argentina98.00
18.83
8
2
William Higgins, Cincinnati OH; Yauheni Siutsau, Loveland OH; Siraj Haji, Columbus OH; Daniel Neill, Lexington KY96.00
14.12
9
3
Bo Xiao, Fremont CA; Renjun Guo, Mountain House CA; Ethan Yi Liu, Downers Grove IL; Fei Dong, Oswego IL95.00
6.75
10

G S Jade Barrett - Karen Lee Barrett, Elk Point SD; Anne Dawson, Delhi LA; Apolinary Kowalski, Warsaw 0 Poland; Jacek Romanski, Goscinna 7/33 Poland94.00
6.19
11

Allen Kahn - Ira Herman - Jeffrey Rothstein, New York NY; David Rosenberg, Jackson Heights NY93.00
10.59
12
4
Russ Jones - Blake Sanders, Jonesboro AR; Jerry Fong, Marianna AR; Michael McGuire, Hernando MS; Ned Irving, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR; Asya Ladyzhensky, Ellenton FL92.00
5.30
13

Joan Butts, Queensland Australia; Ora Lourie - Bob Jones, Hypoluxo FL; Joseph Machotka, Delray Beach FL91.00
4.95
14

Steve Garner - Jack Oest - Jeffrey Wolfson, Chicago IL; Roy Welland, New York NY; Sabine Auken, Charlottenlund Denmark; Nikolay Demirev, Arlington Hts IL90.00
8.37
15/17
5
Jack Lee, Richmond BC; William Ge - Yuandong Ren - Kai Zhou - Baixiang Liu, Burnaby BC89.00
4.38
15/17

Lewis Gamerman, Westwood MA; Bill Irvine, Quincy MA; James Rasmussen - Pamela Miller, Cambridge MA89.00
4.38
15/17

Jill Meyers, Santa Monica CA; Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA; Ed Davis, Seal Beach CA; Ross Grabel, Palm Desert CA; Roger Lee, Pasadena CA89.00
3.91
18

Justine Cushing - Melih Ozdil, New York NY; Jan Jansma, Spijkenisse Netherlands; Ron Pachtmann, Kfar Saba 44 Israel88.00
3.46
19/22

Claude Vogel - Ranjan Bhaduri, Chicago IL; Bruce Rogoff, Tenafly NJ; Joshua Parker, Briarcliff NY; Raymond Jung, Hamilton ON84.00
3.46
19/22

Richard Baum - Ed Lazarus, Baltimore MD; Joseph Trapani, Hydes MD; Harry Gellis, Midlothian VA84.00
6.73
19/22
6/7
Blair Seidler, Fair Lawn NJ; Monique Smith, Arlington VA; Merril Hirsh, Washington DC; Tiger Li Li Williams, Elk Point SD84.00
6.73
19/22
6/7
Joel Datloff - Linda Wiener, Vancouver WA; Roger McNay, Beaverton OR; David Brower, Portland OR84.00
2.97
23/25

Jim Mahaffey, Winter Park FL; Tony Forrester, Herefordshire England; Norberto Bocchi, Barcelona 080 Spain; Agustin Madala, Buenos Aires Argentina; Piotr Gawrys, Warsaw Poland83.00
5.58
23/25
8
David Milton, Herndon VA; James Adams, Columbus OH; Stan Schenker, Reston VA; Tim Crank, Cincinnati OH83.00
2.97
23/25

Bernard Payen - Philippe Soulet - Patrick Sussel - Michel Lebel - Erick Malberquez, Paris France83.00
5.02
9
Ira Ewen, New York NY; David Gurvich, Brooklyn NY; Jon Rice, Burlington NC; Doug Dey, Raleigh NC82.00
4.56
10
Carole Craige, Pomona NJ; Karen Sylvester, Court House NJ; Marianne Goff, Margate City NJ; Margaret Coe, Linwood NJ81.00
4.18
11
Brian Zaugg, Burien WA; Kim Eng, Issaquah WA; Jeffrey Ford, Redmond WA; Patrick White, Bothell WA80.00
3.86
12
Geoff Hopcraft, Piedmont CA; Jannes van 't Oever, Berkeley CA; Geeske Joel, Palo Alto CA; William Watson, Sunnyvale CA79.00
3.47
13/14
Jan Assini, Aurora OH; Susan Stark, Cleveland OH; Jack Weingold - Joanne Weingold, Boca Raton FL78.00
3.47
13/14
Arjune Bose, New York NY; Phil Clayton, Mission Viejo CA; Mark Leonard, Long Beach CA; Brian Wyman, New Brunswick NJ78.00
3.14
15
Tien-Chun Yang, San Jose CA; Le Yu, Evanston IL; Danning Dong, Chicago IL; Pat Galligan, San Mateo CA77.00
2.72
16/19
Sonja Smith, North Granby CT; David Rock, Westfield MA; Mark Conner, Grantham NH; Bruce Downing, New London NH76.00
2.72
16/19
Eli Schneider - Cynthia Schneider - Ivan Lee, East Brunswick NJ; Stuart Schneider, E Brunswick NJ76.00
2.72
16/19
H Jay Sloofman, Ardsley NY; Timothy Baird, White Plains NY; Jill Marshall, Port Chester NY; Ron Haack, New York NY76.00
2.72
16/19
Barry Cohen, Voorhees NJ; Nick Straguzzi, Mullica Hill NJ; Randy Okubo, Saint Paul MN; Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA76.00

Sat/Sun 10 &2:30 KOI - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
61.70
1
Stephen Landen, Ellicott City MD; Bjarni Einarsson, 740 Neskaupstad Iceland; Adalsteinn Jorgensen, 220 Hafnafjordu Iceland; Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX; Boris Baran, Cote Saint-Luc QC; Billy Miller, Las Vegas NV
43.19
2
Colby Vernay, Lacon IL; Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX; William Hall, Thousand Oaks CA; Alexander Kolesnik, Ventura CA
24.68
3/4
Michael Moss - Bjorn Fallenius, New York NY; Paul Lewis - Linda Lewis, Las Vegas NV
24.68
3/4
Ron Gerard, White Plains NY; Daniel Gerstman, Buffalo NY; Adam Wildavsky, New York NY; Douglas Doub, W Hartford CT

Sat/Sun 10 &2:30 KOV - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
28.88
1
Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX; David Farris, Austin TX; Bob Friz, Leonard TX; Brady Allen, Dallas TX
20.22
2
Walter Bell, Orefield PA; Peter Kyper, West Chester PA; David Kresge, Spinnerstown PA; Celia Austenfeld, Vestal NY
11.55
3/4
Barry Passer, Newfield NY; William Palmer, Brooklyn NY; John Gropp, Newburgh NY; Dennis Kaye, Rosendale NY
11.55
3/4
Peter Stein, Hillsborough NJ; Stephen Arshan, Jackson NJ; Cho-Wei Sit, Watchung NJ; Eric Sit, Jersey City NJ

Sat/Sun 10 &2:30 KOIII - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
41.16
1
David Walker, Salem VA; Kevin Wilson, Knoxville TN; Kevin Dwyer, Tampa FL; Irina Ladyzhensky - Alexander Ladyzhensky, Ellenton FL; Jay Whipple III, Boca Grande FL
28.81
2
Hal Hindman, Annandale VA; Clyde Kruskal, Hyattsville MD; Kent Hartman, San Diego CA; Sumner Steinfeldt, Washington DC
16.46
3/4
Howard Kahlenberg, Philadelphia PA; Barry Gorski, Reading PA; Donna Morgen, Havertown PA; Bill Parks, Macungie PA
16.46
3/4
Stephen Shane, White Plains NY; Jane Dillenberg, New York NY; Jerry Goldberg, Yonkers NY; Eugene Davidson, Boynton Beach FL

Sat/Sun 10 &2:30 KOIV - 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
31.08
1
Nick Wiebe, Oakland CA; Jack Scott, El Cerrito CA; Crispin Barrere, Berkeley CA; Manfred Michlmayr, Orinda CA
21.76
2
John Miller - Rusty Krauss, Vienna VA; Barry Falgout, Rockville MD; Stephen Drodge, McLean VA
12.43
3/4
Hank Meyer, Greenbelt MD; Rammohan Sarangan, Arlington VA; John Gassenheimer - Jill Fisch, Wynnewood PA
12.43
3/4
Vincent Messina, Wolfeboro NH; Mary Gorkin, Baldwinsville NY; Constance Sackville, Vero Beach FL; Merle Stetser, Honolulu HI

Sat/Sun 10 &2:30 KOII - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
51.68
1
Dennis Dobrin - Zigfrid Zvezdin - Anastasia Erastovd - Denis Chekarev, Moscov Russia
36.18
2
Marilyn Reedinger - Rich Rothwarf, Philadelphia PA; Bobbie Gomer, Willow Grove PA; Dave Smith, Walls MS
20.67
3/4
Ann Lindley, Alexandria VA; Bob Heller, Knoxville TN; Robert Fendrick, Marietta GA; Margot Hennings, Annandale VA
20.67
3/4
Peter Mosheim, Asheville NC; Janice Seamon-Molson, Hollywood FL; Lisa Berkowitz - Sally Strul, Boca Raton FL

Sat/Sun 10 &2:30 KOVI - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
24.83
1
John Feo, Kennewick WA; Seth Cohen, Stamford CT; Bill St Clair Jr, Cypress TX; Suresh Mahajan, Del Mar CA
17.38
2
Riki Tulin, Highland Beach FL; Andrew Garnett, Winterpark FL; Marius Agica - Bogdan Agica, New York NY
9.93
3/4
Suman Agarwal, Hilliard OH; John Glynn, Bethesda MD; Boris Tenchov, Columbus OH; Ronald Susi, Windsor Mills MD
9.93
3/4
Bruce Lieberman, Doylestown PA; Omar Okaily, Lansdale PA; Paul Irvine - Margaret Irvine, Allentown PA

Sat/Sun 10 &2:30 KOVII - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
21.97
1
Geoff Bridges - Kendra Bridges, Carmel IN; John Cissel - Dmitriy Myedvyedyev - Douglas Bullock, Boise ID
15.38
2
Kevin Lane, Long Beach CA; Bruce Altshuler - Rita Levin, Los Angeles CA; Margaret Hansell, Champaign IL
8.79
3/4
Jane Havighurst, Allentown PA; John Schwartz, Macungie PA; R David Walker, Radnor PA; Dara Dinner, Wayne PA
8.79
3/4
Russell Craft, Smith's Parish Bermuda; Greg Carey, Mississauga ON; Phillip Tseng, Arlington VA; Peter Hughes, Alexandria VA

Sat/Sun 10 &2:30 KOVIII - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
19.33
1
John McAllister - Greg Humphreys, Charlottesville VA; Charlie Garrod, Pittsburgh PA; Matthew Lahut, Rockville MD
13.53
2
Frank Quinn, Lawrenceville NJ; Jeffrey Krader, Delray Beach FL; Judith Albert - Stephen Albert, Voorhees NJ
7.73
3/4
Irv Kipnis, Ellicott City MD; Otis Bricker, Wyncote PA; Terry Jones, Falls Church VA; Anita Morse, North Vancouver BC
7.73
3/4
Richard Wasserstrom - Neil Joseph Smyth, Santa Cruz CA; Silas Wasserstrom, Washington DC; Kevin Smyth, Cincinnati OH

Sat Sun KO Br 9 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.89
1
William Zhu - Kurt Pocsi - Richard Bellerose, San Francisco CA; Kendrick Chow, Philadlephia PA
10.42
2
B Susan Crutchfield - Jo Ann Rauch, Burnsville NC; Katherine Trubey - Edward Banta, Spruce Pine NC
5.96
3/4
Sandra Salasin, Fort Washington PA; Sandra Sill, Blue Bell PA; Susan Werner, Lansvale PA; Joan Bernstein, Plymouth Mtng PA
5.96
3/4
Jerry Nolte - Elizabeth Nolte, Oak Hill VA; Sheryl McEwan, Reston VA; Livingston Johnson, Fairfax VA

Sat-Sun KO Br 10 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.97
1
John Altman - John Altman, Mariemont OH; Arun Gupta, West Chester OH; Nalin Mehta, Cincinnati OH
8.38
2
Sandy Jean Robinson - Ellen Kuiper - Melissa Martin - Michael Farebrother - Emelie Quennell, Calgary AB
4.79
3/4
Nancy Narwold - Mary Ann Downes, West Hartford CT; Karen Harrison, W Hartford CT; Penny Skenderian, Farmington CT
4.79
3/4
Alex Dezieck, Wilbraham MA; Joshua Parks, Charlottesville VA; Shaz Taslimi, Montreal QC; Nicholas Smith, Westmount QC

Sat-Sun KO Br 11 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.36
1
Henry Wilson, Bel Air MD; Alvin Hamilton, Danbury CT; Neil Sandson, Timonium MD; Edgar Taylor, Middletown DE
6.55
2
Yinghan Ding, Clinton NY; John Gazak, Utica NY; Michael Mihevc, Little Falls NY; Joshua Snyder, Leesburg VA
3.74
3/4
Ben Colvard III - Marjorie Marlin, Ft Myers FL; Barbara Lum - Richard Lum, Freehold NJ
3.74
3/4
Bruce Rubin - Lydia Rubin, Rydal PA; Beryl Halpern, Elkins Park PA; Suzanne Fields, Meadowbrook PA

Sat-Sun Maggiano's Bkt 1 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.26
1
Jesus Arias - Susan Schnelwar, New York NY; John Russell, North Barringto IL; Valentin Kovachev, Glencoe IL
9.98
2
Virginia Lifton, Naples FL; Mike Cappelletti Sr, Alexandria VA; Danning Dong, Chicago IL; Le Yu, Evanston IL
6.42
3
Harley Bress, McGrath AK; Jesse Bowe, Easton MO; Tim Hays, Kansas City MO; Garth Yettick, Denver CO
4.99
4
Daniel Lavee, Thornhill ON; Barbara McLendon, New York NY; Yasuko Shrenzel, Honolulu HI; Samantha Nystrom, Burnaby BC

Sat-Sun Maggiano'S Bkt 2 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.05
1
Andrew Risman - Jan Stewart - John Cook - Ron MacDonald, Toronto ON
5.64
2
Edward Nield, Naples FL; Thomas Erickson, Marco Island FL; Donald Dall, Rolling Meadows IL; Charles Sweet, Barrington IL
3.62
3
Stephen Cooper, Belle Mead NJ; A William Schmidt, Morton PA; Patrick Thompson, New York NY; Sulaiman Ghaussy, Vienna VA
2.82
4
Norman Marks, Oakland CA; Norman Marks II, Jacksonville FL; Ronald Francey, Corpus Christi TX; Trevor Lumb, Atlanta GA

Sat-Sun Maggiano's Bkt 3 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.02
1
Brandon Harper, Winter Park FL; George Mansour, Scranton PA; David Yoon, Bayside NY; Randall Rubinstein, Brooklyn NY
3.51
2
Anant Rathi - James Andrew Pruet, Houston TX; Dennis Kriventsov - Patrick Wang, Austin TX
2.26
3
Edmund Wu - Samuel Kuang - Jane McLaughlin, San Francisco CA; Kendrick Chow, Philadlephia PA
1.76
4
Colin Schloss, Montgomery AL; Nick Migliacci, Stroudsburg PA; Wenyang Qi, Philadelphia PA; James Sundstrom, Wyckoff NJ

GNT Championship Flight - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
100.00
1
Warren Spector, Palm Beach FL; Michael Becker - David Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL; Gary Cohler, Miami FL; Jeff Meckstroth - Eric Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL
70.00
2
Jared Lilienstein - Sam Lev - John Hurd - Michael Polowan - Brian Glubok, New York NY; Joel Wooldridge, Astoria NY
40.00
3/4
Bart Bramley - Chris Compton - Hemant Lall, Dallas TX; Ira Chorush, Houston TX
40.00
3/4
Rose Meltzer, Los Gatos CA; Ron Smith, San Francisco CA; Chip Martel, Davis CA; Kit Woolsey, Kensington CA; Brad Moss, San Anselmo CA

GNT Flight A - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
75.00
1
Edward Piken, Pls Vrds Pnsl CA; Robert Kent, Marina Del Rey CA; Viktor Anikovich - Howard Einberg - Fred Zhang, Los Angeles CA; Paul Markarian, Lancaster CA
52.50
2
Barry Bragin, Silver Spring MD; Brad Theurer, Gaithersburg MD; Noble Shore, Darnestown MD; Michael Gill, Columbia MD
30.00
3/4
Richard Blumenthal, Crystal Lake IL; Edward Horton - Michael Halvorsen, Champaign IL; Hugh Williams, Carbondale IL
30.00
3/4
John Lewis, Fort Lauderdale FL; Michael Wolf, Coral Springs FL; Saul Gross, Miami Beach FL; Lee Bukstel, Boca Raton FL

GNT Flight B - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
60.00
1
Michael Creager, Brecksville OH; John Bacon, Shaker Heights OH; Fred Yellen, Buffalo NY; Judith Padgug, Amherst NY
42.00
2
Stephen Garreffa, Randolph NJ; David Katzen, Sparta NJ; Adam Lally, Cold Spring NY; Dana Rossi, Norwalk CT
24.00
3/4
Paul Chan - Lily Chan - Mark De Garcia, Columbia MO; Gregory Barnes, Jefferson City MO
24.00
3/4
Steve Hirsch - Gregory Thorpe, Brea CA; Ian Wilson, Irvine CA; Atsuko Kurishima, Newport Beach CA

GNT Flight C - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
40.00
1
Alexander Prairie, Washington DC; Sylvia Shi, Baltimore MD; Hakan Berk, Potomac MD; David Soukup, Arlington VA
28.00
2
Daniel Jablonski, Stoneham MA; Emily Shen, Cambridge MA; Reid Barton, Arlington MA; Vincent Fish, Chelmsford MA
16.00
3/4
Bo Xiao, Fremont CA; Renjun Guo, Mountain House CA; Martin Laplaca - Antony Lee - Frank Lin, Berkeley CA; Samuel Kuang, San Francisco CA
16.00
3/4
Frederick Upton, Van Nuys CA; Stephen Woelfer, West Hills CA; Nolan Chang - Jack Chang, San Gabriel CA

Bye Swiss - 11 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
7.35
1
Richard Schwartz, Hawley PA; Allan Graves, Barnet VT; Thorlakur Jonsson, 200 Kopavogur Iceland; Jon Baldursson, Reykoavik 105 Iceland; Boye Brogeland, Norway; Frode Nybo, Norway Norway62.00
5.51
2
Hemant Lall, Dallas TX; Ira Chorush, Houston TX; Judith Bianco - Winthrop Allegaert, New York NY; Bjarni Einarsson, 740 Neskaupstad Iceland; Adalsteinn Jorgensen, 220 Hafnafjordu Iceland50.00
3.62
3/4
Barry Rigal, New York NY; Glenn Milgrim, Forest Hills NY; Joshua Parker - Jeff Aker, Briarcliff NY; Brady Richter, Summit NJ; Bruce Rogoff, Tenafly NJ39.00
3.62
3/4
Michele Lebel, Levis QC; Patrick Sussel - Philippe Soulet - Bernard Payen - Eric Mauberquez, Paris France39.00

Sat-Wed 10AM Side Series - 24.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.16
1


Manfred Michlmayr, Orinda CA; Jack Scott, El Cerrito CA69.24%
4.70
2
1

Andrea Klein, South Padre Isl TX; Clyde Tarbutton, Glen Mills PA63.38%
3.17
3


Richard Budd, Portland ME; Murray Melton, Las Vegas NV62.40%
3.53
4
2
1
Jay Cherlow, Arlington VA; Samuel Lichtenstein, Stanford CA59.95%
2.64
5
3

Hugh Miller - Catherine Miller, Spring TX59.73%
1.98
6
4

Jan Garber, West Chester PA; Percy Wu, Grand Rapids MI59.35%
1.49
5

Gudrun Zieler, D-61476 Kronber Germany; Mary Ann Van Siclen, Arlington TX59.29%
1.94
6
2
Nitin More - Ninad More, Irvine CA58.87%
1.45

3
Dale Richards - Patricia Richards, Pottstown PA57.16%
1.09

4
June Waber, Philadelphia PA; Josie Sotirchos, Merion Station PA49.56%
0.82

5
Rhoda Schaffer, Philadelphia PA; Judy Kates, Boca Raton FL48.33%

Monday Afternoon Side Pr - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.03
1
1
1
Paul Weintraub - Marilyn Weintraub, Elkins Park PA68.52%
2.27
2
2

Marjorie Ehrenfreund - Helen Kobernusz, Madison CT67.13%
1.70
3


Justin Blanchard - Robert Blanchard, New York NY61.81%
1.87
4
3

Ron MacDonald - John Cook, Toronto ON56.71%
1.31
5


Ken Monzingo, San Diego CA; Bonnie Bagley, Colorado Spgs CO56.48%
1.24
6
4

Arthur Crystal - Debbie Benner, Fairfield CT56.25%
0.91
5

Myra Abrams, Cote Saint-Luc QC; Ann Weinstein, Yonkers NY50.23%
1.59

2
Barbara Kolodkin, Baltimore MD; Shari Metcalf, Newton MA49.07%
1.19

3
Sallie Dillian, Scottsdale AZ; Jodi Walker, Chandler AZ48.84%

E A Dockary 10 & 2:30 Prs - 73.0 Tables / Based on 140 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
32.43
1

Mike Cappelletti, Winter Park FL; Loretta Rivers, Monroe LA64.18%
24.32
2

Michael Betts, Federicton NB; Edward Spear, Bangor ME63.62%
18.24
3

Melanie Tucker, New York NY; Bar Tarnovski, Rishon Lezion Israel61.02%
13.68
4

Stephen Goldstein, Anaheim CA; Zane Gary Brown, San Francisco CA59.98%
10.81
5

Richard Baum, Baltimore MD; Mike Cappelletti Sr, Alexandria VA59.87%
9.27
6

Tom Jacobson, Fairfield CA; Mike Bandler, Alamo CA59.61%
8.11
7

Dick Yarington, Seattle WA; Ruth Nakano, Kirkland WA59.34%
19.07
8
1
Shirley Derrah - Robert Derrah, Springfield MA59.07%
6.49
9

Leo LaSota, Glen Burnie MD; Barbara Shaw, Chambersburg PA57.78%
5.90
10

R Jay Becker, New York NY; Janet Robertson, Timonium MD57.47%
14.30
11
2
John Koschik, Livonia MI; Chris Hardaway, Charlestown RI57.41%
4.99
12

Jim Bachelder - Jeanne Martin, Columbus OH57.11%
10.73
13
3
Alan Bronstein, Christiansted VI; Thomas Shelley, St Croix VI56.91%
4.32
14

Crispin Barrere, Berkeley CA; Mark Ralph, San Francisco CA56.86%
8.05
15
4
Donna Marshall - David Marshall, Reading MA56.64%
6.36
16
5
Gabriel Fadel, Duluth GA; Brad Campbell, Bermuda Dunes CA56.46%
3.60
17

Bob Friz, Leonard TX; Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX56.19%
5.45
18
6
Frank Anshen, Setauket NY; Henry Nelson, Zelienople PA56.05%
4.77
19
7
Linda Gruber - Bob Gruber, Camarillo CA55.62%
4.59
20
8
Michael Heymann, Fort Worth TX; Omer Ekinci, Astoria NY55.45%
3.81
21
9
Thomas Hoi, East Brunswick NJ; Eric Sit, Jersey City NJ55.26%
3.47
22
10
Mark Starr, Brookline MA; Jeffry Reckinger, Chicago IL54.79%
3.18
11
James Olson, Charleston WV; David Olson, Owings Mills MD54.38%
2.93
12
Thomas Gerchman, Avon CT; Terry Fair, Phoenixville PA54.23%
2.72
13
Fred Schenker, Pittsburgh PA; Adam Parrish, Arlington MA53.75%
2.54
14
Barbara Skluth, White Plains NY; Mickey Karlan, Port Chester NY53.62%

2:30 AX Side Swiss - 18 Tables / Based on 48 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
8.80
1

Justine Cushing - Melih Ozdil, New York NY; Jan Jansma, Spijkenisse Netherlands; Ron Pachtmann, Kfar Saba 44 Israel; Eldad Ginossar, Moshav Zofit Israel66.00
6.60
2

Sheila Ekeblad, Providence RI; Nicolas L'Ecuyer, Montreal QC; Zygmunt Marcinski, Westmount QC; David Bakhshi, London England; Pamela Hughes, Bend OR61.00
4.95
3

Barbara Sonsini, Woodside CA; Kerri Sanborn, Stony Point NY; Irina Levitina, Hackensack NJ; Judi Radin, New York NY; Beth Palmer, Chevy Chase MD; Lynn Deas, Schenectady NY57.00
6.37
4/5
1
Roisin O'Hara - Paul O'Hara, Oakville ON; Joan Stephens - Robin Stephens, Toronto ON50.00
3.25
4/5

Geeske Joel, Palo Alto CA; Tobi Sokolow, Austin TX; Jill Meyers, Santa Monica CA; Janice Seamon-Molson, Hollywood FL; Sylvie Willard, Paris 75014 France; Benedicte Cronier, Paris 75018 France50.00
4.78
2
Ralph Tamlyn - Gloria Tamlyn, Larchmont NY; David Moss - Carole Van Wieck, New York NY49.00
3.14
3/4
Marguerite Cowles, Edina MN; Jakob Kristinsson - Thora Jonsdottir - Gail Hanson, Lake Orion MI46.00
3.14
3/4
Peter Kyper, West Chester PA; Celia Austenfeld, Vestal NY; Ram Hira, North Vancouver BC; Robert Walters, New Westminster BC46.00
1.77
5/6
Real Fradette, North Wales PA; Elaine Clair, Gwynedd Valley PA; Edward Leach, Southampton PA; James Doll, Norristown PA37.00
1.77
5/6
Thomas Rozinski, Jackson Hts NY; Robert Rasmussen, Ann Arbor MI; Edward Maier, Sarasota FL; Benjamin Stauss, Silver Spring MD37.00

2:30 BCD Side Swiss - 30 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
6.07
1
1

Janice Copeland, Berwyn PA; Margery Steiner, Narberth PA; Patricia Dawson - Virginia Schuerger, West Chester PA58.00
4.55
2
2

Robert Vetter, Aurora CO; Sheryl Siegel, Gv CO; Marcie Heymann - Frederica Neff, New York NY57.00
3.41
3
3

Murray Goldman, San Diego CA; Phyllis Berkovitz, Pittsburgh PA; Janice Trott, Devonshire Bermuda; Gay Simpson, Blue Bell PA56.00
2.56
4
4

Lew Kroll, Plainview NY; Paul Lenoble, Freeport NY; Gary Feuer - Doris Banks, Coram NY54.00
1.92
5
5

Ronald Francey, Corpus Christi TX; Randal Gentillon - Gavin McGimpsey, Idaho Falls ID; Trevor Lumb, Atlanta GA52.00
1.26
6/7
6/7

David Findley - Blythe Olshan Findley, Westchester IL; April Apfelbaum, Philadelphia PA; Sidney Friedenberg, Princeton Jct NJ51.00
1.26
6/7
6/7

Serl Zimmerman - Steven Lipson, Palm Desert CA; Alan Schneider - Sherie Schneider, Beverly Hills CA51.00
3.19

1/2
V Smith Jr - Joan Gordon, Philadelphia PA; June Kantor, Penn Valley PA; George McConchie, Springfield PA47.00
3.19

1/2
Michael Klein - Bitsy Klein, Bethany Beach DE; Vickki Shelley, St George UT; George Shelley, Saint George UT47.00
1.58

3/5
Patti Pinkerton, Aurora OH; Zoe Bylin - Sheila Stuart, Skillman NJ; Elizabeth Hosny, Princeton NJ45.00
1.58

3/5
Susan Fronapfel - Richard Fronapfel, Danbury CT; Michael Baker, Adamsville RI; David Johnson, Milledgeville GA45.00
1.58

3/5
Jon Rankin - Emily Rankin - Caroline Polo Traverso, Nichols NY; Mary Jo Whitehead, Lisle NY45.00

A Chevy Gold Rush Prs - 67.0 Tables

MPs73NamesScore
18.16
1
1
Matthew Weingarten, Safety Harbor FL; David Yoon, Bayside NY66.67%
13.62
2
2
Tzina Weinberg, Philadelphia PA; Mark Hedson, Langhorne PA65.63%
8.94
3/4
3/4
Frank Stagl - John Mecholsky Jr, Gainesville FL60.12%
8.94
3/4
3/4
George Trost, New York NY; William Sigward, Pelham NY60.12%
6.05
5
5
Kenneth Gibson - Wendy Gibson, Stow OH59.38%
4.87
6/7
6/7
Emelie Quennell - Melissa Martin, Calgary AB58.93%
4.87
6/7
6/7
Abraham Fisher, Concord MA; Ann Brewster, Rochester NY58.93%
4.04
8

Edgar Taylor, Middletown DE; Alvin Hamilton, Danbury CT58.78%
3.47
9/10
8
Paul Frey, Hamburg NJ; Michael Perkons, Denville NJ58.18%
3.47
9/10

Cherry McLaughlin, Groton CT; Patrick Sweeney, Tampa FL58.18%
3.03
11

Shawn Cantlin, Tracy CA; James Goodwin, Temple TX57.89%
2.79
12
9
Ann Latta - David Jungblut, Ocean City NJ57.74%
2.59
13
10
Erik Caspersen - Alan Cornell, New York NY57.44%
2.42
14

Phyllis Solomon, Fort Lee NJ; Bette Eberson, Hackensack NJ56.76%
2.52
15
11
Gail Glunt, Chesterfield VA; Catherine Strauss, Richmond VA56.70%
2.60
16
12
Roger Cason - Jim Mundell, West Grove PA56.55%
2.62
17

Paul McGannon - Robert McGannon, Fort Mill SC56.25%

1 & 4PM Fast Pairs - 22.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
11.20
1
1

Judith Snyder - Kathy Bassin, Springfield NJ62.50%
8.40
2


Kent Mignocchi, Bronx NY; Lynne Tarnopol, New York NY59.51%
6.30
3


Frank Treiber III, Toledo OH; Rhonda Monro, Beverly Hills MI59.10%
5.22
4


Bernard Fudor, Murrysville PA; Warren Oberfield, Pittsburgh PA58.92%
6.14
5
2

Sylwia McNamara, White Plains NY; Rory Millson, Bronxville NY57.76%
3.20
6


Marie Filandro - Peter Filandro, Wilmington DE57.04%
4.61
7
3

Gordon Zind, Ottawa ON; Christopher Chalcraft, White Rock BC56.29%
3.73
4

Brenda Glaze - Robert Hill, Anchorage AK55.46%
3.21
5
1
Matthew Lahut, Rockville MD; Sylvia Shi, Baltimore MD53.45%
2.34
6

David Legrow, Eagleville PA; Mitchell Snyder, Earlington PA53.26%
2.41

2
Sharon Astarte, Edgewater MD; Carol Mumma, Elkridge MD44.06%

1 & 7:30 Strat Open - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.40
1
1
1
Mark Henderson - Melody Henderson, Wilmington DE56.09%
6.30
2


Jim Wakefield, Fairfax Station VA; Ronald Burt, Hooksett NH55.29%
4.73
3
2

James Hudson, Elmhurst IL; Stanislaw Kolesnik, Elmwood Park IL55.13%
3.54
4


Marianne Goff, Margate City NJ; Margaret Coe, Linwood NJ54.97%
3.37
5
3

Richard Darling - Judy Darling, Morrisburg ON54.41%
2.66
6/7
4/5

Andrew Purbrick - Deborah Purbrick, West Chester PA53.61%
2.27
6/7
4/5

Bruce Schwaidelson, Doylestown PA; Alvaro Ronderos, Plymouth Mtng PA53.61%
2.60

2
R Shenkin, W Chester PA; Samuel Yake, Exton PA51.36%
1.95

3
Rachel Brown, Bloomfield CT; John Dinius, Canton CT50.00%

Side Series 2 - 33.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.52
1


Nancy Mitchell, Fleming Island FL; Craig Hemphill, Jacksonville FL63.25%
4.89
2


Irina Ladyzhensky - Alexander Ladyzhensky, Ellenton FL62.75%
5.61
3
1

Adair Gellman - Vincent Bartone, Ashburn VA61.40%
4.21
4
2
1
Bruce Lang - Scott Brown, Philadelphia PA60.40%
2.06
5


Valentin Kovachev, Glencoe IL; John Russell, North Barringto IL59.76%
3.16
6
3

Robert Padgug - Judith Padgug, Amherst NY59.40%
2.42
4

Marion Robertson, San Francisco CA; Nancy Ferguson, Greenbrae CA59.12%
1.78
5

Jamie Portell, Vero Beach FL; Susan Mayo, New Canaan CT58.05%
1.68
6

Jack Bierig, Chicago IL; Thomas Crawley, Ellicott City MD57.19%
2.62

2
Matthew Weingarten, Safety Harbor FL; David Yoon, Bayside NY56.98%
1.96

3
Russell Craft, Smith's Parish Bermuda; Greg Carey, Mississauga ON56.70%
1.47

4
David Findley, Westchester IL; Paul Campbell, Barrie ON55.91%
1.44

5
Sunny Koontz, Palm Beach FL; Lois Haggerty, Belmont MA55.20%
0.83

6
Stephanie Frank, Parkersburg WV; Evelyn Goudy, Vienna WV52.64%

Side Series 2 - 132.50 Tables / Based on 45 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
13.48
1/2
Jim Leuker, San Francisco CA122.96%
13.48
1/2
Alan Kraus, Philadelphia PA122.96%
8.66
3
Saleh Fetouh, Buffalo NY121.41%
10.01
4/5
Alex Dezieck, Wilbraham MA120.54%
10.01
4/5
Joshua Parks, Charlottesville VA120.54%
7.83
6/8
Craig Hemphill, Jacksonville FL120.21%
7.83
6/8
Nancy Mitchell, Fleming Island FL120.21%
6.10
6/8
Irina Ladyzhensky, Ellenton FL120.21%
5.88
9
Alexander Ladyzhensky, Ellenton FL119.50%
4.21
10/11
Hazel Schoenberg, Plano TX117.33%
4.21
10/11
Jules Schoenberg, Plano TX117.33%
5.61
12/13
John Gropp, Newburgh NY116.17%
5.61
12/13
Jill Marshall, Port Chester NY116.17%

Sun/Mon 10/2:30 KO I - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
25.63
1
John Russell, North Barringto IL; Fay Teal, Kitchener ON; Barry Harper, Regina SK; Valentin Kovachev, Glencoe IL
17.94
2
Andrew Risman - Jan Stewart, Toronto ON; Michael Zeller - Kelly Zeller, York PA
10.25
3/4
Edward Nield, Naples FL; Thomas Erickson, Marco Island FL; Charles Sweet, Barrington IL; Donald Dall, Rolling Meadows IL
10.25
3/4
Roisin O'Hara - Paul O'Hara, Oakville ON; Joan Stephens - Suzanne Hidi - Andrew Hidi - Robin Stephens, Toronto ON

Sun/Mon 10/2:30 KO II - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.01
1
Ann Ankrum, Cypress TX; Daad Rodgers - Susan Belding - Carolyn Campbell, Houston TX
8.41
2
Kim Holm - Tamara Holm, Greenville DE; James Holm, Bloomington MN; Michael Holm, Minnetonka MN
4.80
3/4
Michael Klein - Bitsy Klein, Bethany Beach DE; George Shelley, Saint George UT; Vickki Shelley, St George UT
4.80
3/4
Victor Lamoureux - Lynn Switzer, Dartmouth NS; Teri McRae, Portland ME; Judy Cardin, Chesterfield MO

Sun Morn Side Game - 16.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.94
1


Paul Pschesang - Nancy Sachs, Cincinnati OH62.97%
3.64
2
1

Randall Rathjen, St Augustine FL; Linda Hait, Melbourne FL58.83%
2.73
3
2

Marjorie Smink, Newtown Sq PA; Carol Cessna, Fort Myers FL56.68%
2.05
4
3

Susan Portnoy - Louis Joseph, Pittsburgh PA55.65%
1.70
5


Petra Hamman, Dallas TX; Stefanie Scott, Holly MI55.49%
2.43
6
4
1
Margarett Whilden, Washington DC; Gay Simpson, Blue Bell PA55.01%
1.17
5

Dewitt Hudson Jr - Elizabeth Hudson, Arlington TX54.89%
1.08
6

Gudrun Zieler, D-61476 Kronber Germany; Mary Ann Van Siclen, Arlington TX54.61%
1.82

2
Al Spaet, Woodland Hills CA; Linda Leaming, Rockford IL53.03%
1.37

3
Katherine Abrams, New York NY; Alan Williams, Johns Island SC50.78%
1.03

4
Adam Winsler, Centreville VA; Gary Hinson, Springfield VA49.16%

2:30 Side Series - 30.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.07
1
1

Jamie Portell, Vero Beach FL; Susan Mayo, New Canaan CT64.08%
3.98
2/3
2
1
Nesim Erkip - Feyzan Erkip, New York NY59.62%
3.98
2/3


Tom Denny, Newark DE; Ward Schaumberg, Hockessin DE59.62%
3.73
4
3

Donald Dall, Rolling Meadows IL; Edward Nield, Naples FL58.46%
2.61
5
4

Carol Dellandrea, North Bay ON; G Kissel, Clearwater FL57.92%
1.87
6
5

Raianne Heading - Patrick Heading, Ormond Beach FL57.15%
1.31
6

Rosalyn Silverstein - Philip Silverstein, Bronx NY56.77%
2.16

2
Michael Lo, Edison NJ; Neeta Mone, Livingston NJ54.77%
1.62

3
Steve Graves, Olney MD; Brenda Thomas, Columbia MD54.38%
1.22

4
Todd Grundy - Howard Matusow, Philadelphia PA51.23%
0.91

5
Ginny Noe, N Arlington NJ; Andrea Luckey, Kinnelon NJ51.00%

Brick American Eatery Prs - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.88
1
1

Jeffrey Ahrens, Springfield NJ; Gerri Soffa Carlson, Rncho Pls Vrds CA62.27%
2.16
2
2

Ron MacDonald - John Cook, Toronto ON60.82%
1.62
3
3

Arthur Crystal - Debbie Benner, Fairfield CT59.67%
1.24
4
4

Stan Chow, San Francisco CA; Nancy Ferguson, Greenbrae CA54.72%
0.91
5
5

Marvin Kolodzik, Cincinnati OH; Linda Gallaher, Morehead KY53.41%
1.97

1
Todd Grundy - Peggy Ashner, Philadelphia PA51.88%
1.48

2
Paul Weintraub - Marilyn Weintraub, Elkins Park PA48.00%

Mon-Tue Eve Comp KO I - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.67
1
Ken Gee, Regina SK; Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK; Edward White, Grand Blanc MI; Diyan Danailov, Sofia 1799 Bulgaria
8.17
2
Tony Robson, Arlington VA; James Shoenhard, Woodbridge VA; Herbert Fallin Jr - La Quitta Talbot, Keller TX
5.25
3
Fran Twisdale - Malcolm Smith - Lance Shull, Raleigh NC; Julian Wernick, Birmingham England
4.08
4
Karen Caton - Caron Peck - Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX; Edwina Corn, Hurst TX

Mon-Tue Eve Comp KO II - 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.54
1
Dawn Travis - Jeanne Land, Easton MD; Deborah Root, Rock Hall MD; Barbara Moran, Tilghman MD
5.98
2
Arthur Haut - Elaine Haut, Guilford CT; Helen Kobernusz - Marjorie Ehrenfreund, Madison CT
3.84
3
Lorraine Cable - Ron Haack, New York NY; Tony Ames II - Amy Mitura, Minnetonka MN
2.99
4
Stephen Cooper, Belle Mead NJ; Thomas Cheng, Ottawa ON; Judith Brown, Stroudsburg PA; Joann Mauger, Effort PA

Mon-Tue Eve Comp KO III - 15 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.52
1
Kendrick Chow, Philadlephia PA; Edmund Wu - Samuel Kuang - William Zhu, San Francisco CA
3.86
2
George Trost, New York NY; William Sigward, Pelham NY; William Bovers, Staten Island NY; Ann Murray, Plandome Mnr NY
2.48
3
Michael Baker, Adamsville RI; David Johnson, Milledgeville GA; Richard Fronapfel - Susan Fronapfel, Danbury CT
1.93
4
John Klaus - Joanne Klaus, Upr Saddle Rv NJ; Michelle Lanigan, Wyckoff NJ; Patricia Fusco, Wayne NJ

Sat-Wed 2:30 Side Series - 30.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.31
1/2


Ed Schulte, Tampa FL; Diana Holt, Lake Worth FL68.15%
5.76
1/2
1

Jamie Portell, Vero Beach FL; Susan Mayo, New Canaan CT68.15%
4.32
3
2

Ashley Szymski, Aurora IL; Gerald Szymski, Westmont IL63.00%
3.24
4
3

Monica Jung - Donna Casey, Lake Barrington IL62.08%
2.61
5
4

Perry Poole, Maitland FL; Stanley Weiner, Las Vegas NV61.23%
1.87
6
5

Suanne Blair, Morehead KY; John Jensen, Maysville KY60.85%
1.37
6

Charles Kelley - Jo Anne Kelley, Pacific Plsades CA59.92%
3.49

1
Thomas Aldrich III, Palatine IL; Gordon Parks, Long Grove IL59.23%
2.62

2
Nesim Erkip - Feyzan Erkip, New York NY56.46%
1.96

3
Elaine Rhoda - Carol Roden, Blue Bell PA55.46%
1.47

4
Neeta Mone, Livingston NJ; Mohammed Nulla, Brampton ON54.85%
1.39

5
Sandi Foreman, White Plains NY; Phyllis Taxin, Bala Cynwyd PA54.08%
0.99

6
Peter Stoll - Sara Stoll, Lower Gwynedd PA52.62%

10 & 2:30 AX Pairs - 54.0 Tables / Based on 134 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
32.03
1

Paul O'Hara - Roisin O'Hara, Oakville ON63.73%
24.02
2
1
John Kelly, Tarragindi 4121 Australia; Robert Henry, Bethesda MD59.38%
18.02
3
2
Nicholas Hartung, Astoria NY; Peter Merker, Mentor OH58.81%
13.51
4
3
Jerry Scott, Selbyville DE; Terry Patton, Ocean City MD58.73%
10.68
5

Jeffrey Goldman, Norwalk CT; Jordan Chodorow, Los Angeles CA58.42%
8.58
6/7

Jerrold Grossman, Rochester Hills MI; Jack Shartsis, Huntington Wds MI58.31%
8.58
6/7

Ruth Stober, Great Neck NY; Steven Conrad, Manhasset NY58.31%
8.55
8
4
Vincent Kwong - Sandra Wong, Toronto ON58.00%
6.76
9
5
Lee Steinmeier - Dianne Carr, Duluth MN57.58%
6.09
10

Eileen Paley, Scarsdale NY; Mimi Bieber, Hartsdale NY57.35%
5.34
11

Martin Hunter, Mississauga ON; Lewis Richardson, Toronto ON56.54%
4.93
12

Naveed Ather, Oakville ON; Abdul Fakih, Calgary AB56.35%
4.58
13

Marc Labovitz, Philadelphia PA; Patricia Civale, Chesterfield NJ56.31%
5.79
14
6
Catherine Miller - Hugh Miller, Spring TX56.27%
5.27
15
7
Barry Margolin, Arlington MA; Neil Montague, Swampscott MA55.19%
4.62
16

Melvyn Klein, Tallahassee FL; Estelle Margolin, Rego Park NY55.15%
3.56
17

Jan Assini, Aurora OH; Susan Stark, Cleveland OH55.08%
4.50
18
8
Fleur Howard, Gates Mills OH; Charles Scholl, Shaker Heights OH54.62%
4.05
19
9
Brenda Glaze - Robert Hill, Anchorage AK54.38%
4.62
20

Joyce Stiefel, Wethersfield CT; Elaine Landow, Lansdale PA54.23%
3.69
21/22
10
Linda Gruber - Bob Gruber, Camarillo CA54.15%
2.85
21/22

Diane Graese, Las Vegas NV; Martin Caley, Montreal QC54.15%
3.38
11
Ann Turner, Nokomis FL; Sandy Bowers, Wallingford PA53.88%
3.42
12
Sharon McCarty - Donald Thompson, Staten Island NY53.81%
2.90
13
Hans Neuteboom, Manchester NJ; Horia Ioanid, East Brunswick NJ53.62%
2.70
14
Robert VanEkeren - E Gail VanEkeren, Washington NJ53.31%
3.23
15
Arthur Goldman - Myra Goldman, Delray Beach FL53.04%

Tue Aft Side A/X Swiss - 11 Tables / Based on 52 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
9.40
1
1
Steven Grzegorzewski - Barbara Grzegorzewski, Meadville PA; Charles Smith - Allen Selling, Erie PA53.00
7.05
2

Joann Glasson, Pennington NJ; Sylvia Moss, Boca Raton FL; Renee Mancuso, Los Angeles CA; G. Margie Gwozdzinsky, Hawley PA; Marion Michielsen, 3024 AM Rotterd Netherlands; Laura Dekkers, Netherlands52.00
6.10
3
2
Joan Garcia, Dixon CA; Norman Marks, Oakland CA; Norman Marks II, Jacksonville FL; Daniel Fong, Rancho Cordova CA51.00
4.57
4
3
Susan Schwartz, Scotch Plains NJ; Ed Hill, Bedminster NJ; John Hogan Jr, Wayne NJ; Betty Cox, Randolph NJ45.00
3.43
4
Bruce Thiher, Lady Lake FL; Percy Wu, Grand Rapids MI; Alex Booke - Sandy Booke, The Villages FL43.00

Tue Aft Side B/C/D Swiss - 41 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
7.74
1


Ghislaine Carignan, Brossard QC; Cecile Rodier, Saint-Hyacinthe QC; Frank Kelton, Calgary AB; Sami Naydani, Saint-Bruno QC65.00
6.83
2
1

Felice Carpenter - Rick Carpenter, W Palm Beach FL; Stuart Schwartz - Elaine Schwartz, West Palm Beach FL60.00
5.12
3
2

Steven Lipson - Serl Zimmerman, Palm Desert CA; Sherie Schneider - Alan Schneider, Beverly Hills CA57.00
3.84
4
3

Frank Quinn, Lawrenceville NJ; Rita Whitney, Skillman NJ; Stanley Bornfreund, Lumberton NJ; Alfred Vogel, Pennington NJ56.00
2.88
5
4

Alan Gross - Estelle Bogart, Newtown Square PA; Beverly Grushkin - Arnold Grushkin, Indio CA54.00
3.94
6
5
1
Martha Cokin - Jeffrey Cokin, Stamford CT; Nance Lodge - David Lodge, Rancho Mirage CA52.00
2.59
6/7
2/3
Michael Klein - Bitsy Klein, Bethany Beach DE; George Shelley, Saint George UT; Vickki Shelley, St George UT51.00
2.59
6/7
2/3
Stephen Vineberg - Edward Kung - Ronald Silverstein, Philadelphia PA; Leslie Cassoff, Sewickley PA51.00
1.66

4
Sarah Saltus, Chester NJ; Rita Schedel, Long Valley NJ; Phyllis Reckel, Bridgewater NJ; Kathy Hunter, New Vernon NJ40.00
1.25

5
Nancy Narwold, West Hartford CT; Karen Harrison, W Hartford CT; Deborah Wight, Dorset VT; Devon Poor, New York NY39.00

Tuesday Gold Rush Pairs - 80.0 Tables

MPs73NamesScore
19.30
1

Philip Lindy - Edgar Goldenberg, Philadelphia PA64.68%
14.48
2
1
Colin Schloss, Montgomery AL; Nick Migliacci, Stroudsburg PA61.65%
10.86
3

Steve Graves, Olney MD; Brenda Thomas, Columbia MD60.98%
8.14
4

Lois Gartlir - Nina Steinberg, New York NY60.80%
6.43
5

Charles Campbell, Emmaus PA; James Kenny, Emmous PA60.61%
5.51
6

Dale Richards - Patricia Richards, Pottstown PA59.77%
8.42
7
2
Mark Hedson, Langhorne PA; Tzina Weinberg, Philadelphia PA59.53%
4.29
8

Beth Wisinski - Gary Wisinski, Washington DC58.03%
3.86
9

Jerry Nolte - Elizabeth Nolte, Oak Hill VA57.66%
6.32
10
3
Tamara Holm - Kim Holm, Greenville DE57.64%
3.22
11

Valerie Vaughan - Martin Deneroff, New York NY57.34%
2.97
12

Helena Yurconic, Allentown PA; Deborah Root, Rock Hall MD57.29%
4.74
13
4
Michael Perkons, Denville NJ; Paul Frey, Hamburg NJ57.11%
2.57
14

Agnes Barenti - Jeanne Forti, Jackson NJ56.88%
2.41
15

L Ross, Maple Glen PA; Arthur Fields, Jenkintown PA56.77%
2.27
16

Judith Barg - Eileen Berger, Wynnewood PA56.53%
2.14
17

Vera Wardlaw, Milford CT; Brenda Harvey, Orange CT56.47%
2.57
18

Peter Clay, Wellesley MA; Franklyn Caine, Dedham MA56.45%
3.74
5
James Holm, Bloomington MN; Michael Holm, Minnetonka MN56.44%
3.21
6
Marlene Scholsohn, Scottsdale AZ; Robert Wink, Beach Haven NJ56.34%
2.81
7
Robert Hartman - Shane Garner, Memphis TN56.06%
2.54
8
Charles Levitan, Somerset NJ; Jeff Mark, Chatham NJ55.40%
2.25
9
Larry Abramovitz, Warrington PA; David Hallman, Green Lane PA55.29%
2.04
10
Lise Sklar, Toronto ON; Bonnie Gluck, Thornhill ON55.13%
1.87
11
Abraham Fisher, Concord MA; Eva Eliel-Mason, Boca Raton FL54.82%
1.74
12
Pamela Wilton - Patricia Herlihy, New York NY54.74%

7:30 Strat Side Swiss - 43 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.04
1/2


Asya Ladyzhensky - Irina Ladyzhensky - Alexander Ladyzhensky, Ellenton FL; Blake Sanders, Jonesboro AR63.00
7.04
1/2


Stephen McDevitt, Medford MA; Pat McDevitt, Brookline MA; Buddhadeb Biswas, Lexington MA; Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA63.00
4.52
3


Carole Craige, Pomona NJ; Karen Sylvester, Court House NJ; Marianne Goff, Margate City NJ; Margaret Coe, Linwood NJ60.00
7.43
4
1

Marcie Heymann - Frederica Neff, New York NY; Jeri Golus - Adele Cohen, Great Neck NY58.00
5.57
5
2
1
Theresa Schneider - Forrest Schneider, Northbrook IL; Donald Grenesko, Winnetka IL; Judith Auer, Dublin OH57.00
4.18
6
3
2
David Soukup, Arlington VA; Michael Berard, Glenn Dale MD; Murat Berk, Potomac MD; Peter Van Zijl, Ellicott City MD55.00
3.13
4

Paul Lenoble, Freeport NY; Lew Kroll, Plainview NY; Gary Feuer - Doris Banks, Coram NY53.00
1.81
5/7

Felice Carpenter - Rick Carpenter, W Palm Beach FL; Stuart Schwartz - Elaine Schwartz, West Palm Beach FL51.00
1.81
5/7

Marilyn Elyakin, Monroe Twp NJ; Marilyn Kogan, Avon-By-The-Sea NJ; Doree Sobel, Fair Lawn NJ; Ruth Zowader, Madison NJ51.00
1.81
5/7

David Hoover - Barbara Mateer, State College PA; Celia Austenfeld, Vestal NY; Peter Kyper, West Chester PA51.00
1.96

3
Russell Craft, Smith's Parish Bermuda; Greg Carey, Mississauga ON; David Findley - Blythe Olshan Findley, Westchester IL47.00
1.47

4
Thomas Arnold - Carol Arnold, Basking Ridge NJ; James Scheirer - Mary Ann Scheirer, Princeton NJ46.00
1.10

5
Arjun Dhir, Alpharetta GA; Matthew Weingarten, Safety Harbor FL; Allison Hunt - H Hunt, Charlotte NC37.00

Tue-Sat 7:30 Side Series - 20.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.55
1


Merle Stetser, Honolulu HI; Sidney Kanter, Clifton NJ61.33%
4.10
2
1

Cleopatra Guastella, Red Bank NJ; Sandra Krietzberg, Belmar NJ60.24%
3.08
3
2

Stan Chow, San Francisco CA; Cathy Hildebrand, Williamsburg VA59.91%
3.19
4
3
1
Brandon Harper, Winter Park FL; Kevin Rosenberg, Cupertino CA58.93%
1.96
5


Donald Foote - Judy Maravolo-Foote, Red Hook NY58.71%
1.57
6/7
4/5

Brad Barry, Phoenixville PA; David Amsterdam, Wayne PA57.95%
2.39
6/7
4/5
2
Peter Clay, Wellesley MA; Greg Chang, Lexington MA57.95%
0.97
6

Jill Marshall - Farley Mawyer, Port Chester NY55.99%
1.79

3
Ann White - Gary White, Waxhaw NC55.88%
1.35

4
Steve Graves, Olney MD; Brenda Thomas, Columbia MD55.34%
1.01

5
William Chen, Lafayette Hl PA; Daniel Loeb, Wynnewood PA53.92%
1.16

6
Susan Heisler - Diane Kelley, Chicago IL51.63%

W&F Metzgar 1&7:30 Open - 14.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.40
1
1

Deanne Dennison - Paul Stanbury, Kleinburg ON58.01%
6.30
2
2

Andrew Purbrick - Deborah Purbrick, West Chester PA57.87%
4.73
3


Norma Sands, Denver CO; Dan Marthaler Jr, Parker CO56.57%
3.90
4
3

Bruce Schwaidelson, Doylestown PA; Susan Kestenbaum, Huntingdon Vy PA56.36%
2.92
5
4

James Stormes, South Bristol ME; Gabriele Nanda, Reston VA54.89%
3.71
6
5
1
Shailesh Gupta, Alison Viejo CA; Leonid Fastovsky, Rockville MD53.67%
1.98
6

Jules Schoenberg - Hazel Schoenberg, Plano TX53.61%
2.78

2
Jill Graham - David Graham, Boca Raton FL51.76%
2.09

3
Patricia Bates - Lynda Pullen, Hillsborough NJ50.40%
1.57

4
Stephen Weiner, Rockville MD; V Smith Jr, Philadelphia PA46.15%

Mon/Tue 10&2:30 KO I - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
33.76
1
Ken Gee, Regina SK; Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK; Jerry Stamatov, Sofia Bulgaria; Diyan Danailov, Sofia 1799 Bulgaria; Edward White, Grand Blanc MI
23.63
2
Lynda Nitabach, N Plainfield NJ; Sandra Rimstedt, Haverdal 310 4 Sweden; Cecilia Rimstedt, 43335 Partille Sweden; Meike Wortel, Amsterdam Netherlands
13.50
3/4
Fran Twisdale - Malcolm Smith - Lance Shull, Raleigh NC; Julian Wernick, Birmingham England
13.50
3/4
Jesus Arias - Susan Schnelwar, New York NY; Jonathan Levine, Jackson Heights NY; Tom Joyce, East Hartford CT

Mon/Tue 10&2:30 KO II - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
22.78
1
James Gleick, Key West FL; Laura Tolkow - David Feldman - Uday Ivatury, New York NY; Phil Feldman, Los Angeles CA
15.95
2
Eugene Fisher - Adrienne Fisher, Potomac MD; Steven Forsythe - Sandra Forsythe, Beavercreek OH
9.11
3/4
Susan E G Slusky, Highland Park NJ; Cheryl Doline, Pottersville NJ; Susan Robbins, Morristown NJ; Mimi Trenchard, Roseland NJ
9.11
3/4
Frank Kelton, Calgary AB; Cecile Rodier, Saint-Hyacinthe QC; Ghislaine Carignan, Brossard QC; Sami Naydani, Saint-Bruno QC

Mon/Tue 10&2:30 KO III - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
18.49
1
Mike Giesler, Philadelphia PA; J Williams, Cincinnati OH; Robert Smink, Newtown Sq PA; Norman Cannon, Fort Myers FL
12.94
2
Fred Kurz - Art Simons - Shirley Kastenberg, Cherry Hill NJ; Kathy Farkas, Princeton Jct NJ
7.40
3/4
Frank Quinn, Lawrenceville NJ; Stanley Bornfreund, Lumberton NJ; Alfred Vogel, Pennington NJ; Rita Whitney, Skillman NJ
7.40
3/4
Theo Allen - Jeffrey Allen, Armonk NY; Marcia White, Lakeville MA; David Pimental, Dartmouth MA

Mon/Tue 10&2:30 KO IV - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.89
1
R David Walker, Radnor PA; John Albright, Birdsboro PA; Marjorie Marlin - Ben Colvard III, Ft Myers FL
10.42
2
Michael Mocella, Chadds Ford PA; Ernest Gore, Media PA; Colin Mackay, Newark DE; Robert Grinwis, Downingtown PA
5.96
3/4
Thomas Aldrich III, Palatine IL; Gordon Parks, Long Grove IL; Monica Jung - Donna Casey, Lake Barrington IL
5.96
3/4
Martha Cokin - Jeffrey Cokin, Stamford CT; David Lodge - Nance Lodge, Rancho Mirage CA

Mon/Tue 10&2:30 KO V - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.00
1
Hollis Rosenthal, Ambler PA; Gina Bresler, Fort Washington PA; Barbara Gordon, Oreland PA; Marianne Bruni, Doylestown PA
8.40
2
Daniel Rosenblatt, Winston Salem NC; Ricki Kanter, McLean VA; Daxiong Li, Tianjin People's Republic of China; Rachel Haas, Pittsburgh PA
4.80
3/4
Albert Fitzgerald III, Eagleville PA; Richard Kamensky, Plymouth Mtng PA; Jaak Verpoorten, Oostende Bermuda; Rex Goad, London England
4.80
3/4
Robert Veidt - Cynthia Veidt, Bel Air MD; Patricia Vandrey, Harre De Grace MD; Flora Bradley, Aberdeen MD

Compact Knockout A - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.89
1
Paul Janicki - Richard Chan - Fred Lerner, Markham ON; Larry Lande, Lady Lake FL
8.32
2
Ulrike Schuster, Sanibel FL; Walter Schuster - Andreas Babsch, Vienna Austria; Arno Lindermann, Vienna A Austria
5.35
3
Mitchell Snyder - Donna Snyder, Earlington PA; Jane Havighurst, Allentown PA; John Schwartz, Macungie PA
4.16
4
Ronald Kral, Reston VA; Donna Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL; Deborah Hoveland - William Young, Herndon VA

Compact KO B - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.15
1
Rick Weiss, Reno NV; Harriet Goldman, Roslyn Heights NY; Martin Blain, Sherman Oaks CA; Ken Lowenstein, Forest Hills NY
5.71
2
Carrol Zazik, E Brunswick NJ; Bob Cole, Bethlehem PA; Jane Rusch, Jupiter FL; Ram Hira, North Vancouver BC
3.67
3
Martin Singer - Robert Orne, New City NY; Wendy Bazelow, Wanaque NJ; Irwin Miller, Hillsdale NJ
2.85
4
Anita Pettus, Winchester KY; Margaret Hacker, Lexington KY; Barbara Cunliffe, Bentleyville OH; Beverly McMullen, Vermilion OH

Compact KO C - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.54
1
Donald Davignon - Lucille Davignon, Berkeley Hts NJ; Shirley Reinhard - Richard Reinhard, Mendham NJ
4.54
1
Sharon Astarte, Edgewater MD; John Becker, Pasadena MD; Carol Mumma, Elkridge MD; J Smuck, Accokeek MD
3.18
2
Sunny Koontz - Sally Kesseler, Palm Beach FL; Lois Haggerty - Marilyn Ogden, Belmont MA
3.18
2
Rose Larkin, Jackson NJ; Vernie Cawley, Pt Pleasant NJ; Harris Bobroff, Howell NJ; Mark Savedoff, Lakewood NJ

Fri-Tue 1PM Side Series - 38.75 Tables / Based on 11 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
5.15
1/2
Ron MacDonald, Toronto ON117.53%
5.15
1/2
John Cook, Toronto ON117.53%
4.51
3/4
Marilyn Weintraub, Elkins Park PA116.52%
4.51
3/4
Paul Weintraub, Elkins Park PA116.52%
2.86
5/6
Debbie Benner, Fairfield CT115.92%
2.86
5/6
Arthur Crystal, Fairfield CT115.92%

Senior Swiss - 52 Tables / Based on 108 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
100.00
1
Larry Harding, Hampstead NC; John Herriot, Los Angeles CA; Bob Heller, Knoxville TN; Robert Fendrick, Marietta GA123.14
75.00
2
Martin Scheinberg, Riviera Beach FL; Bill Eisenberg, Perris CA; Howard Perlman, Franklin MI; Jeffrey Starr, Las Vegas NV; Paul Trent - Sandra Trent, Asheville NC116.57
56.25
3
Robert Cappelli, Bloomfield MI; Robert Katz, Ann Arbor MI; Richard Wegman, Bethesda MD; Arnold Malasky, Longboat Key FL113.14
44.44
4
Jay Apfelbaum, Philadelphia PA; Ethan Stein, Irvington NY; Warren Rosner - Chuck Lamprey, White Plains NY112.29
40.00
5
Alvin Stone - Dee Adams, Memphis TN; Fred Hamilton, Las Vegas NV; Arnold Fisher, Clementon NJ; John Sutherlin, Dallas TX; Dan Morse, Houston TX109.43
36.36
6
Suzi Subeck, Glenview Nas IL; Stanton Subeck, Glenview IL; Michael Huston, Joplin MO; Craig Allen, Glen Ellyn IL107.29
32.05
7/8
William Arlinghaus, Ann Arbor MI; Richard Temkin, Farmington MI; Craig Robinson, Lansdale PA; Martin Rabinowitz, Narberth PA106.00
32.05
7/8
Stephen Shane, White Plains NY; Eugene Davidson, Boynton Beach FL; Robert Heitzman Jr - Helen Raleigh, Suffern NY; George Tornay Jr, Palm Beach Gdns FL106.00
28.57
9
Ken Cohen, Philadelphia PA; Neal Satten, Wynnewood PA; Rick Rowland, Wilmington DE; Thomas Weik, Reading PA105.57
26.67
10
Colby Vernay, Lacon IL; Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX; Donald Rumelhart, Ann Arbor MI; Zeke Jabbour, Boca Raton FL; Allan Siebert, Little Rock AR; Randy Pettit, Marietta GA103.43
24.27
11/12
H Jay Sloofman, Ardsley NY; Billy Miller, Las Vegas NV; Leo Bell, Long Beach CA; John Jones, Santa Fe Sprgs CA102.86
24.27
11/12
Edith Sacks, New York NY; Ellen Kent - Robert Kent, Marina Del Rey CA; Gene Simpson, San Rafael CA102.86
22.22
13
Victor King, Hartford CT; Sheila Gabay, Newton MA; Robert McCaw, Sudbury MA; Lewis Gamerman, Westwood MA100.00
21.05
14
Steve Becker, Old Greenwich CT; Abe Pineles, Jackson NJ; Alexander Allen, Annandale NJ; Larry Bausher, West Haven CT99.43
20.00
15
Kathy Baum - Jay Baum, Germantown TN; William Esberg, Long Branch NJ; Jim Reiman, Mansfield OH97.00
19.05
16
Carl Berenbaum, Elkins Park PA; Glenn Robbins - Michael Rosen, New York NY; Dennis Thompson, Lake Hiawatha NJ96.29
18.18
17
Sally Wheeler - Buddy Hanby, The Woodlands TX; Cindy Bernstein, Memphis TN; Louis Glasthal, Berwyn PA95.57
17.39
18
Arlene Gordon, Baltimore MD; Stuart Diener, Pikesville MD; Gregory Bright - Ellie Dorsey, Westminster MD94.71
16.67
19
Ed Ulman, Portland OR; Bob Feller, Guilderland NY; Simon Kantor, Feeding Hills MA; Jim Looby, Burbank CA92.29
16.00
20
Steve Gross, Westlake Vilg CA; Ellen Anten, Encino CA; Tom Breed, Kingwood TX; Marjorie Michelin, Laguna Woods CA; Rai Osborne, Anaheim CA; William Wickham, Los Angeles CA92.00
15.38
21
Paul Facinelli, Avon OH; Jim Overcasher, East Canton OH; Dan Roseberry, Dover OH; John Tscholl, Canton OH91.86
14.81
22
Robert Sartorius - Barbara Sartorius - Jo Morse, Palm Bch Gdns FL; Susan Miller, Boca Raton FL91.43
14.04
23/24
Tom Kniest, University City MO; Chester Johnson, Chicago IL; Alan Popkin, St Louis MO; Nancy Popkin, Saint Louis MO; Rod Beery, Saint Charles MO; Tom Oppenheimer, Ballwin MO90.14
14.04
23/24
Dean Montgomery, West Pittston PA; Allan Clamage, Stamford CT; Bernard Schneider - Frances Schneider, Riverside CT90.14
13.33
25
Michael Gore - Bob Gwirtzman, Brooklyn NY; James Gingrich Jr, Lansdale PA; Walter Schenker, Pine Brook NJ88.00
12.90
26
Les Bart - Gloria Bart, Bradenton FL; Michael Roche, Victoria BC; John Rayner, Mississauga ON87.14
12.50
27
Paul Lewis - Linda Lewis, Las Vegas NV; Richard Reitman, Los Gatos CA; Michael Crawford, San Diego CA85.71
12.12
28
Nancy Katz, Carolina PR; Richard Zucker, Dobbs Ferry NY; Betty Levin - Glenn Eisenstein, New York NY85.43
11.76
29
Susan Stubinski - Bruce Wick, Houston TX; Gerri Knilans - Hal Knilans, Thousand Oaks CA85.00
11.43
30
Greg Michaels, Cleveland OH; Pat Chisholm, Gates Mills OH; Jon Wright, la Mesa CA; Ivar Stakgold, San Diego CA84.29
11.11
31
Philip Moss, Wilmette IL; Henry Moss, Glenview IL; Donald Faskow, Canonsburg PA; John Albright, York PA83.86
10.67
32/33
Jess Stuart, West Chester PA; Raymond Raskin, King of Prussia PA; Kenneth Chatzinoff, Cinnaminson NJ; William Muir, Kansas City MO; Douglas Dye, Wyndmoor PA; Daisy Goecker, Yardley PA81.14
10.67
32/33
Mike Marlin - Sandra Marlin, Versailles KY; Garry Karst, Edmonton AB; Ray Grace, Sherwood Park AB81.14
10.26
34
Mel Colchamiro, Merrick NY; Robert Gordon, Northport NY; Charles Sharf, North Baldwin NY; Howard Cohen, Oceanside NY81.00
10.00
35
Sonja Smith, North Granby CT; David Rock, Westfield MA; Mark Conner, Grantham NH; Bruce Downing, New London NH80.86
9.76
36
Mark Laken, Glyndon MD; Barry Bragin, Silver Spring MD; David Abelow, la Jolla CA; David Ruderman, Burtonsville MD80.43
9.52
37
Dave Anderson, Brooksville FL; Charlene Predmest, Delray Beach FL; Philip Altus - Muriel Altus, Tampa FL79.43
9.30
38
Barbara Shnier - Barry Senensky, Toronto ON; Saleh Fetouh, Buffalo NY; Jay Levy, Amherst NY79.29

Wednesday AM Side Pairs - 21.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.70
1
1

Josette Levesque, Montreal QC; Jean LaTraverse, Mont-Royal QC67.43%
3.09
2/3
2/3

Carla Herwitz - David Herwitz, Swampscott MA60.46%
3.09
2/3
2/3

Carl Perchonock, Jenkintown PA; Joel Myers, Elkins Park PA60.46%
1.98
4
4

Mihaela Balint, Bucharest Romania; Stefanie Scott, Holly MI60.02%
2.02
5


Nancy Molesworth - Sandi Foreman, White Plains NY59.91%
2.73
6
5
1
Loretta Westler, Philadelphia PA; Neeta Mone, Livingston NJ58.82%
1.63
6

Meg Myers, Beaverton OR; Cristal Nell, Redmond WA58.50%
2.05

2
John Altman, Mariemont OH; Isaac Stephani, Cincinnati OH56.21%
1.35

3/4
Elizabeth Black - Van Thomas Black, Dunedin FL52.94%
1.35

3/4
Rajiv Kapadia - Anne O'Meara, Mankato MN52.94%
0.92

5
Lannetta Schmidt, Baltimore MD; John Belka, Severna Park MD52.18%

Sat-Wed 10AM Side Series - 85.25 Tables / Based on 27 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
9.07
1/2
Clyde Tarbutton, Glen Mills PA120.92%
9.07
1/2
Andrea Klein, South Padre Isl TX120.92%
5.10
3/4
Nancy Sachs, Cincinnati OH120.24%
5.10
3/4
Paul Pschesang, Cincinnati OH120.24%
3.68
5
Stefanie Scott, Holly MI115.51%
2.78
6/7
Patricia Adam, Huntington Bch CA114.47%
2.78
6/7
Robert Adam, Huntington Bch CA114.47%
2.57
8/9
Mary Ann Van Siclen, Arlington TX113.90%
2.57
8/9
Gudrun Zieler, D-61476 Kronber113.90%

Sat-Wed 2:30 Side SEries - 31.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.22
1


Craig Robinson - Elaine Landow, Lansdale PA68.21%
4.67
2


Kevin Dwyer, Tampa FL; Kimberly Whipple, Boca Grande FL64.00%
5.46
3
1
1
Lannetta Schmidt, Baltimore MD; John Belka, Severna Park MD61.77%
4.10
4
2

Carl Perchonock, Jenkintown PA; Joel Myers, Elkins Park PA61.67%
3.07
5
3

Dennis Ryan, Menomonie WI; Marek Malysa, Poland61.02%
2.68
6


Ed Schulte, Tampa FL; Diana Holt, Lake Worth FL58.02%
2.30
4

Andrew Garnett, Winterpark FL; Riki Tulin, Highland Beach FL56.54%
2.22
5
2
Marilyn Goldstein - Harvey Goldstein, San Diego CA56.13%
1.30
6

Maxwell Hughes, Vero Beach FL; Paul Burnham, Wilton CT54.98%
1.62

3
John Altman, Mariemont OH; Isaac Stephani, Cincinnati OH52.55%
1.22

4
Gordon Sawyer, Seattle WA; Michael Lattyak, Westchester IL51.69%
1.10

5
Tyrone Davis - Claude Weems, Philadelphia PA50.82%

Sat-Wed 2:30 Side SEries - 115.25 Tables / Based on 31 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
11.83
1/2
Susan Mayo, New Canaan CT132.23%
11.83
1/2
Jamie Portell, Vero Beach FL132.23%
7.99
3/4
Diana Holt, Lake Worth FL126.17%
7.99
3/4
Ed Schulte, Tampa FL126.17%
5.50
5
Phyllis Bausher, West Haven CT119.57%
6.13
6
Kassie Munoz, White Plains NY118.25%
6.60
7/8
Nesim Erkip, New York NY116.08%
6.60
7/8
Feyzan Erkip, New York NY116.08%
5.46
9/10
Douglas Burke, Fremont CA115.19%
5.46
9/10
Kevin Schoenfeld, Pleasanton CA115.19%

10& 2:30 AX Swiss - 43 Tables / Based on 122 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
31.17
1
1
Anton Tsypkin, Ashland MA; Adam Grossack, Newton MA; Alan Applebaum, Brookline MA; Walter Lee, Sudbury MA100.00
23.38
2

Gaylor Kasle, Boca Raton FL; Larry Kozlove, Louisville KY; Steve Robinson, Arlington VA; Peter Boyd, Darnestown MD; Kit Woolsey, Kensington CA; Fred Stewart, Bloomington NY97.00
17.53
3

Stan Tulin, Highland Beach FL; Gary Cohler, Miami FL; Billy Cohen, Sherman Oaks CA; Ron Smith, San Francisco CA; Alon Birman, Tel Aviv 62267 Israel; Dror Padon, Tel Aviv Israel96.00
13.15
4

G S Jade Barrett - Karen Lee Barrett, Elk Point SD; Anne Dawson, Delhi LA; Jeff Roman, Alexandria VA; Apolinary Kowalski, Warsaw 0 Poland; Jacek Romanski, Goscinna 7/33 Poland91.00
10.39
5

G Venkatesh, Los Altos CA; Keyzad Anklesaria, Ahmedabad 38001 India; Kirubakara Moorthy, Chennai India; Krishnan Ramaratnam, Jersey City NJ; Jyotindra Shah - Venkatesh R, Mumbai India90.00
8.91
6

Hemant Lall, Dallas TX; Ira Chorush, Houston TX; Jay Gibbons, Washington DC; Jaggy Shivdasani, Pleasantville NY88.00
7.36
7/8

Ernesto d'Orsi, Sao Paulo Sp 04 Brazil; Mauricio Figueiredo, Sau Paulo 05025 Brazil; Marcos Thoma, San Paula, Sp 0 Brazil; Joaquin Pacareu, Santiago Chile Chile; Alejandro Bianchedi - Ernesto Muzzio, Buenos Aires Argentina85.00
7.36
7/8

Marshall Lewis, Cleveland Hgts OH; Rita Shugart, Pebble Beach CA; Jean-Michel Voldoire, Paris France; Nikolay Demirev, Arlington Hts IL85.00
6.23
9

Hansa Narasimhan, Los Altos Hills CA; Amar Banerjee, Bhadreswar 91 India; Sumit Mukherjee, Rolkata 91 India; Bhabesh Saha - Sandip Datta, Kolkata West Be India; Kaustubh Bendre, Austin TX84.00
13.65
10
2
David Gurvich - Michael Lipkin, Brooklyn NY; Michael Prahin, Irvington NY; Alex Perlin, Metuchen NJ80.00
10.24
11/12
3
Jenni Carmichael, Kennesaw GA; Chris Wiegand, Portland OR; Stephen Drodge, McLean VA; Sean Gannon, Decatur GA79.00
5.00
11/12

Bruce Rogoff, Tenafly NJ; Joshua Parker - Jeff Aker, Briarcliff NY; Barry Rigal, New York NY; Glenn Milgrim, Forest Hills NY79.00
7.68
13
4
Jessica Piafsky, New York NY; Jacek Jerzy Kalita, Warsaw Poland; Tadashi Yoshida, Tokyo Japan; Michael Wilkinson, Denistone Australia78.00
4.16
14

Jim Foster, Birmingham AL; Stella Rainey, Tuscaloosa AL; Mary Oshlag - Richard Oshlag, Memphis TN76.00
3.79
15/16

Joann Glasson, Pennington NJ; Sylvia Moss, Boca Raton FL; Laura Dekkers, Netherlands; Renee Mancuso, Los Angeles CA; G. Margie Gwozdzinsky, Hawley PA; Marion Michielsen, 3024 AM Rotterd Netherlands75.00
3.79
15/16

John Hogan Jr, Wayne NJ; Eli Schneider - Cynthia Schneider, East Brunswick NJ; Betty Cox, Randolph NJ75.00
6.07
5
Linda Green - Sam Whitten, Southaven MS; Jim Miller, Olive Branch MS; Darcy White, Tempe AZ72.00
5.20
6
Rochelle Djmal, Neptune NJ; Donna Dulet, Ocean NJ; Renee Dondero, Port Monmouth NJ; Sonia Bibi, Deal NJ71.00
4.30
7/8
Mary Poplawski - Harry Nuckols, Vestal NY; Jack Goodykoontz - Vicki Goodykoontz, Morgantown WV70.00
4.30
7/8
Samuel Gillis, London United Kingdom; Erik Saelensminde, Jessheim Norway; Tom Hoiland - Geir Brekka, Norway70.00

Wed 10& 3 Bracket B Swiss - 8 Tables / Based on 45 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
17.33
1
Maureen Sullivan, Cinnaminson NJ; Andrea Laskin, Marlton NJ; Dennis O'Brien, Ambler PA; Sheldon Per, Bensalem PA103.00
13.00
2
Andrew Risman - Jan Stewart, Toronto ON; Chris Chambers, Thornhill ON; Irfan Ashraf, Ajax ON89.00
9.75
3
Thomas Coxey - John Klinger - Deborah Klinger, Lancaster PA; Ella Zimmerman, Hummelstown PA86.00

Wed 10& 3 Bracket B Swiss - 8 Tables / Based on 29 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
10.96
1
Lan Go, Rivervale NJ; Barbara LeVay, Glen Rock NJ; Marie Wolfson, Mahwah NJ; Myra Rosenberg, Bridgewater NJ94.00
8.22
2
Irwin Miller, Hillsdale NJ; Wendy Bazelow, Wanaque NJ; Martin Singer - Robert Orne, New City NY93.00
6.17
3
Kathy Swaine - Rand Pinsky, Valencia CA; Gerri Soffa Carlson, Rncho Pls Vrds CA; Phyllis Taxin, Bala Cynwyd PA70.00

Wed 10& 3 Bracket B Swiss - 8 Tables / Based on 26 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
9.76
1
Marvin Brown - Marlyn Brown, Hackensack NJ; Marc Beresin, Ventnor City NJ; Richard Horkitz, Atlantic City NJ91.00
7.32
2
Judith Auer, Dublin OH; Theresa Schneider, Northbrook IL; Douglas Millsap, Columbus OH; Larry Jones, Pickerington OH77.00
5.49
3
Jack Alhale - Rozi Alhale - Nesim Erkip - Feyzan Erkip, New York NY76.00

Wed 10& 3 Bracket B Swiss - 8 Tables / Based on 24 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
9.02
1
Thomas Barber, Mount Laurel NJ; Frank Quinn, Lawrenceville NJ; Sidney Friedenberg, Princeton Jct NJ; Miles Ettman, West Windsor NJ90.00
5.92
2/3
Arthur Goldfarb, Wynnewood PA; Helen Miller, Philadelphia PA; Evelyn Rosen - Burton Rosen, Narberth PA83.00
5.92
2/3
Marilyn Ritter, Livingston NJ; Anita Manes, Boca Raton FL; Judith Back, White Plains NY; Gwen Wurtzel, Floral Park NY83.00

Wed 10& 3 Bracket B Swiss - 8 Tables / Based on 21 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
7.86
1
James Keegan, Cambridge MA; Ru Hong Terajewicz, Ottawa ON; Alix Taylor, Lincoln MA; Rick Holcomb, Malden MA86.00
5.16
2/3
Richard Wan, Point Pleasant NJ; Ruth Harris, Manasquan NJ; Anthony Palumbo, Westfield NJ; Marc Kelley, Cranford NJ76.00
5.16
2/3
Stephen Vineberg - Ronald Silverstein - Edward Kung, Philadelphia PA; Leslie Cassoff, Sewickley PA76.00

Wed 10& 3 Bracket B Swiss - 8 Tables / Based on 18 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.57
1
Roger Read, Northfield NJ; Joan Klause, Linwood NJ; Karen Hoffner, Smithville NJ; Linda Davis, Somers Point NJ94.00
4.93
2
Louis Rocco, Manchester NJ; J Eugene Salomon, Toms River NJ; Rose Larkin, Jackson NJ; Vernie Cawley, Pt Pleasant NJ86.00
3.70
3
Jon Rankin - Emily Rankin - Caroline Polo Traverso, Nichols NY; Mary Jo Whitehead, Lisle NY76.00

Wed 10& 3 Bracket B Swiss - 8 Tables / Based on 16 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
5.91
1
Lynn Kramer, Ventnor City NJ; Marilyn Ross, Boynton Beach FL; Helen Schwartz, Philadelphia PA; Ruth Peskin, Wshngtn Crsng PA94.00
4.43
2
Susan Fronapfel - Richard Fronapfel, Danbury CT; David Johnson, Milledgeville GA; Michael Baker, Adamsville RI92.00
3.32
3
David Findley - Blythe Olshan Findley, Westchester IL; Terry Kay Bargar - Richard Bargar, Andover MA83.00

Wed 10& 3 Bracket B Swiss - 8 Tables / Based on 13 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
5.08
1
Susanne Harrison - Barbara Watson - Louise Dankberg, New York NY; Barbara Bertovic, Rego Park NY95.00
3.81
2
Ivan Montgomery - Cindy Reid, Rochester NY; Mary Ann Morrow, Fairport NY; Jenny Carr, Christchurch New Zealand88.00
2.86
3
Barry Adelman - Shelley Adelman - George Trost, New York NY; William Sigward, Pelham NY77.00

Wed 10& 3 Bracket B Swiss - 15 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
5.27
1
Susan Heisler - Diane Kelley, Chicago IL; Susan Freund, Pound Ridge NY; Judy Harralson, Princeton KY98.00
3.95
2
Barbara Allen - Dorothy Hall - Judith Quate, Richmond VA; Eve McCray, Charles City VA90.00
2.96
3
Salvatore Marcello, Trenton NJ; Margaret Striebel, Wenonah NJ; Vincent Marcello, Hamilton NJ; Mary Previtera, Wendonah NJ86.00
2.22
4
Dolores Ketterer - Karen Gold, Jenkintown PA; Richard Seideman, Rydal PA; Richard Rosenfeld, Philadelphia PA80.00
1.76
5
Wes Powers, Wyncote PA; Sheila Seidner, Yardley PA; Greg Smith, Trenton NJ; Jeffrey Gardner, Bensalem PA79.00

Tue/Wed 10&3:30 KO I - 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
28.46
1
Spencer Jones - Peggy Ware - Garth Yettick, Denver CO; Harley Bress, McGrath AK
19.92
2
Ala Hamilton-Day, Rose Valley PA; Robert Maier, Morgantown WV; Barbara Rhoades, Wilmington DE; Roy Perry, St. John's NL
11.38
3/4
Fran Twisdale - Malcolm Smith - Lance Shull, Raleigh NC; Julian Wernick, Birmingham England
11.38
3/4
Alfred Tuckman, Monroe Township NJ; Sam Borenstein, West Orange NJ; Doree Sobel, Fair Lawn NJ; Ruth Zowader, Madison NJ

Tue/Wed 10&3:30 KO II - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
25.04
1
Marguerite Cowles, Edina MN; Jakob Kristinsson - Gail Hanson, Lake Orion MI; Thora Jonsdottir, ; Donna Chambers, Schenectady NY
17.53
2
Barry Cohen, Voorhees NJ; Thomas Andrews, Utica NY; Randy Okubo, Saint Paul MN; Donald Dalpe, Baldwinsville NY
10.02
3/4
Benjamin Eisenberg - Susan Eisenberg, Lords Valley PA; Brian Mahony - Florence Mahony, Redding CT
10.02
3/4
Marilyn Kroll, Boca Raton FL; Joan Zavis - Carol Linch, Highland Park IL; Beverly Saltz, Delray Beach FL

Tue/Wed 10&3:30 KO III - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
20.66
1
Jeffrey Sosnick - Joan Oberter, New York NY; Doug Strauss, Forest Hills NY; Mark Hyman, Briarwood NY
14.46
2
Gloria Tamlyn - Ralph Tamlyn, Larchmont NY; Amanda Jeger, Frankfurt Germany; Estera Lisker, East Quogue NY
8.26
3/4
Lillian Johannessen - Oded Stitt - Muriel Stitt - Tor Johannessen, Honolulu HI; Mike Whitaker, Sugarloaf PA
8.26
3/4
Denis Dobrin - Denis Chekarev - Zigfrid Zvezdin - Anastasia Erastova, Moscow

Tue/Wed 10&3:30 KO IV - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
16.55
1
Joseph Brown - Jean Brown, Elkton MD; Kathleen Chalek - Herbert Chalek, West Chester PA
11.59
2
Phyllis Bishop, Loveland OH; Susan Hermans, West Chester OH; Jeanne Weyers, Cincinnati OH; Phyllis Downey, Morrow OH
6.62
3/4
Barry Segal - Casey Segal, Boynton Beach FL; Richard Douglas, Shippenville PA; Anne Ravreby, Merion PA
6.62
3/4
Sally Avery - Betty Kyle Moore - Susan McMahan - Betty Davis, Houston TX

Tue/Wed 10&3:30 KO V - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
13.50
1
Mary Ann Kral, Reston VA; Dorothy Foucault, Jensen Beach FL; Jim Ulmer, Cape May Ct Hse NJ; Bud Smith, Tucson AZ
9.45
2
Giovanni De Nitto - Therese De Nitto - Nicole Drainville - Serge Lavallee, Brossard QC
5.40
3/4
Lynn Bayman, Valapariso IN; Audrey Fetter - Ellen Gelberg - Gloria Pappalardo, Vero Beach FL
5.40
3/4
Nicholas Nazarenko, Doylestown PA; Ronald Streeper, Huntingdon Vy PA; Ralph Collins, Warminster PA; Jeffrey Sprowles, Langhorne PA

Tue/Wed 10&3:30 KO VI - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.26
1
Brandon Harper, Winter Park FL; Ryan Miller, Tampa FL; Jeffrey Schwartz, Fairfax VA; Kevin Rosenberg, Cupertino CA
7.88
2
Adele Cunningham, New London NH; Joanne Dorey, Orchid FL; Jody Connors, Vero Beach FL; Susan Mehiel, Hendersonvl NC
4.50
3/4
Wendy Wade - Peggy Rankin, Mississauga ON; Elizabeth Basciano - Grace Surphlis, Oakville ON
4.50
3/4
Chet Thayer - Barbara Thayer, Wilmington DE; Howard Sobel - Barbara Sobel, Narberth PA

10& 2:30 Comp KO I - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
19.74
1
Howard Piltch - Bud Hinckley, South Bend IN; Lou Reich, Wheaton MD; Andrew Markowitz, Lahaska PA
13.82
2
Robert Heitzman Jr, Suffern NY; Alexander Allen, Annandale NJ; Rick Rowland, Wilmington DE; Martin Rabinowitz, Narberth PA
8.88
3
Bernie Greenspan, Beachwood OH; Jay Levy, Amherst NY; Fred Schenker, Pittsburgh PA; Bernard Fudor, Murrysville PA
6.91
4
Paul Facinelli, Avon OH; Dan Roseberry, Dover OH; Jim Overcasher, East Canton OH; John Tscholl, Canton OH

10& 2:30 Comp KO II - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.20
1
Paul O'Hara - Roisin O'Hara, Oakville ON; Robin Stephens - Joan Stephens, Toronto ON
8.54
2
Eleanor Novick - Franni Stutman, Narberth PA; Rhoda Grossman, Philadelphia PA; Joan Newberg, Bryn Mawr PA
5.49
3
Steven Grzegorzewski - Barbara Grzegorzewski, Meadville PA; Charles Smith - Allen Selling, Erie PA
4.27
4
Bob Meixner, Hinsdale IL; Michael Saltzman - Linda Saltzman - Stephanie McAdam, Naperville IL

10& 2:30 Comp KO III - 15 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.04
1
Linda Green, Westport CT; David Blackburn, Fairfield CT; Betty Jane Corbani, New Milford CT; Paul Miller, Southport CT
7.73
2
David Moss - Carole Van Wieck, New York NY; Philip Moss, Wilmette IL; Henry Moss, Glenview IL
4.97
3
Bruce Lieberman, Doylestown PA; Thomas Purl, Downingtown PA; Stephen Becker, Hatfield PA; Elaine Clair, Gwynedd Valley PA
3.86
4
Shailesh Gupta, Alison Viejo CA; Beverly Silien, Somerset NJ; Susan Kestenbaum, Huntingdon Vy PA; Leonid Fastovsky, Rockville MD

10& 2:30 Comp KO IV - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.12
1
Sandra Kayson - Mimi Schneirov - Dalia Singer, Elkins Park PA; Elaine Ratner, Jenkintown PA
4.98
2
Dawn Travis - Jeanne Land, Easton MD; Barbara Moran, Tilghman MD; Deborah Root, Rock Hall MD
3.20
3
Carol Carlson, Land O Lakes FL; Jean Paige, Madeira Beach FL; Mary Kessler, Morristown NJ; Sandra Tauber, Livingston NJ
2.49
4
Brett Orban, Martins Ferry OH; Thomas Danford, Bellaire OH; Linda Schanz, Las Vegas NV; Cindi Siegel, Bayside NY

10& 2:30 Comp KO V - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.42
1
Daniel Jablonski, Stoneham MA; Catherine Cooper - Ira Cooper, Woburn MA; Iliana Rozemberg, Northbrook IL
3.09
2
Mutian Zhang - Zhihong Zhao, Omaha NE; Yichi Zhang, Pasadena CA; Dale Rowett, Palm City FL
1.99
3
Philip Presby, Mohnton PA; Marlene Winkleman - Louise Remley, Wyomissing PA; Lee Ernst, Wernersville PA
1.55
4
Fred Brown, San Jose CA; William Belanich, Sandston VA; Gail Glunt, Chesterfield VA; Catherine Strauss, Richmond VA

Wed-Sat 1PM Side Series - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.58
1
1

George Subt, Southampton NJ; Patti Martin, Richmond VA59.52%
1.94
2
2

James Zinkand, US; Nancy Conway, West Chester PA56.85%
2.12
3
3
1
Elliott Marshall, Los Angeles CA; Salle Martinis, Laguna Woods CA56.55%
1.59
4
4
2
Kiran Desai, Voorhees NJ; Siddhi Vasa, Cherry Hill NJ55.06%
1.19
5
5
3
Amy Lowenstein, Yardley PA; Evelyn Cutler, Elkins Park PA54.46%

Tuesday AX Side Swiss - 18 Tables / Based on 54 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
8.50
1/2

Nathan Schatz, Dresher PA; Arnold Selig, Cheltenham PA; Edward Goldwater, Horsham PA; Shou-Ling Wang, Bethesda MD56.00
8.50
1/2

Jim Looby, Burbank CA; Ed Ulman, Portland OR; H Jay Sloofman, Ardsley NY; Billy Miller, Las Vegas NV56.00
4.21
3/5

Phyllis Fireman, Chestnut Hill MA; Shannon Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL; Victoria Gromova, 119296, Moscow Russia; Tatiana Ponomareva, Moscow Russia51.00
7.33
3/5
1
Alfred Tuckman, Monroe Township NJ; Sam Borenstein, West Orange NJ; Ruth Zowader, Madison NJ; Doree Sobel, Fair Lawn NJ51.00
4.21
3/5

Jonathan Levine, Jackson Heights NY; Tom Joyce, East Hartford CT; Susan Schnelwar - Jesus Arias, New York NY51.00
5.50
2
Walter Bell, Orefield PA; Gail Levy, Melville NY; Reisha Berkowsky, Huntingtn Sta NY; David Kresge, Spinnerstown PA50.00
4.12
3
Lawrence Lerner, Warren NJ; Lauren Friedman, Daly City CA; Deborah Murphy, San Francisco CA; Gary Donner, Bluffton SC46.00
3.09
4
Peter Kyper, West Chester PA; Barbara Mateer - David Hoover, State College PA; Celia Austenfeld, Vestal NY43.00
2.32
5
Fran Twisdale - Malcolm Smith - Lance Shull, Raleigh NC; Julian Wernick, Birmingham England40.00

Tuesday BCD Side Swiss - 36 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
6.98
1


R David Walker, Radnor PA; John Albright, Birdsboro PA; Margaret Hansell, Champaign IL; Robert Walters, New Westminster BC65.00
5.24
2


Robert Clark, Nashua NH; Richard Brummer, Effingham IL; Richard Kuti, Union Beach NJ; Lynda Flanger, Gainesville VA62.00
3.93
3


Sami Naydani, Saint-Bruno QC; Frank Kelton, Calgary AB; Cecile Rodier, Saint-Hyacinthe QC; Ghislaine Carignan, Brossard QC58.00
6.22
4
1

Joann O'Brien, Valley Forge PA; Mary Ann Pitts, Bonita Spgs FL; Rich Letourneau, Bonita Springs FL; Rosemarie Letourneau, Amagansett NY54.00
2.21
5


Benjamin Eisenberg - Susan Eisenberg, Lords Valley PA; Brian Mahony - Florence Mahony, Redding CT53.00
4.09
6/7
2/3

Joan Brandeis, Glenside PA; Edward Bauman, Verona NJ; Philip Lindy - Edgar Goldenberg, Philadelphia PA52.00
4.25
6/7
2/3
1
Sharon Astarte, Edgewater MD; Carol Mumma, Elkridge MD; John Becker, Pasadena MD; Jack Smuck, Accokeek MD52.00
2.62
4

Steven Fine, Miami Beach FL; Grant Petersen, Taylor MI; David Traub - Carol Traub, Baltimore MD51.00
3.19
5
2
Marsha Davol, Sewell NJ; Judy Cohen, Voorhees NJ; Nancy Koch - Carol Norcross, Cherry Hill NJ48.00
2.39
6/8
3
Barbara Thayer - Chet Thayer, Wilmington DE; Barbara Sobel - Howard Sobel, Narberth PA45.00
1.14
6/8

Beverly McMullen, Vermilion OH; Barbara Cunliffe, Bentleyville OH; Margaret Hacker, Lexington KY; Anita Pettus, Winchester KY45.00
1.14
6/8

Carol Berkman - Evelyn Sobol - Madeline Kramer - Lessa Finegold, Pittsburgh PA45.00
1.79

4
Nancy Narwold, West Hartford CT; Karen Harrison, W Hartford CT; Deborah Wight, Dorset VT; Devon Poor, New York NY44.00
1.34

5
Barbara Fox, Meadowbrook PA; Robyn Rosenblatt, Short Hills NJ; Carrol Zazik, E Brunswick NJ; Jane Rusch, Jupiter FL43.00

J Greer 10&2:30 Str Open - 75.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
26.73
1


Mel Colchamiro, Merrick NY; Lewis Gamerman, Westwood MA66.73%
20.05
2


Paul Janicki - Fred Lerner, Markham ON64.38%
15.04
3


Suzanne Siebert - David Siebert, Little Rock AR62.54%
11.28
4


Don Piafsky, Toronto ON; Barry Piafsky, New York NY62.23%
8.91
5


Jordan Chodorow, Los Angeles CA; Karen Allison, Las Vegas NV61.15%
15.44
6
1

Rory Millson, Bronxville NY; Sylwia McNamara, White Plains NY60.58%
6.68
7


Robert Todd, Tallahassee FL; Lynne Tarnopol, New York NY60.47%
11.58
8
2

Michael Bodell, Santa Clara CA; Jannes van 't Oever, Berkeley CA60.04%
5.35
9


Petra Hamman, Dallas TX; Emily Harrell, Shoal Creek AL60.00%
4.86
10


Karen Cumpstone, Nanaimo BC; Joan Eaton, Toronto ON59.76%
4.46
11


Christal Henner-Welland, New York NY; Lapt Chan, Forest Hills NY59.67%
6.74
12


Jo Anne Thompson - Richard Vatter, Cadillac MI59.14%
5.35
13


Valentin Kovachev - Lynne Rosenbaum, Glencoe IL58.21%
4.50
14


Walter Spiewak, Wake Forest NC; Joseph De Gaetano, Atkinson NH57.55%
8.69
15
3

Susan Stubinski - Bruce Wick, Houston TX57.18%
3.14
16


Douglas Ross, Rochester NY; Sam Maitra, Webster NY56.79%
6.51
17
4

Wendy Dechadarevian, Wynnewood PA; William Ravreby, Merion Station PA56.68%
5.15
18
5

Jacqueline Altschuler - Stuart Altschuler, Naples FL56.50%
4.41
6

Chongmin Zhang, Getzville NY; Xiaoxiong Dai, Edison NJ56.27%
5.38
7

Linda Marshall, Bethesda MD; Annie Schwartz, Fairfax VA56.24%
3.43
8

Arthur Crystal - Debbie Benner, Fairfield CT55.08%
3.24
9

Alan Cummings, Los Altos CA; Marie Smerjac, Castle Rock CO54.63%
2.81
10

Ron Haack - Amy Mitura, New York NY54.07%
2.73
11

Jeffrey Ford, Redmond WA; Kim Eng, Issaquah WA53.99%
4.45

1
George Mansour, Scranton PA; Walter Mitchell Jr, Bear Creek PA52.39%
3.34

2
Alexis Shaw - Cy Corwin, Marlton NJ51.89%
2.50

3
David Sloane, Glen Cove NY; Steve White, Broomall PA51.81%
2.23

4
David Graham - Jill Graham, Boca Raton FL51.32%
1.48

5
Geoff Hopcraft, Piedmont CA; Antony Lee, Berkeley CA48.99%

Wernher Open Pairs - 77.5 Tables / Based on 146 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
125.00
1
Robert Lebi - David Lindop, Toronto ON2600.12
93.75
2
Pamela Miller - James Rasmussen, Cambridge MA2560.09
70.31
3
Richard DeMartino, Riverside CT; John Stiefel, Wethersfield CT2559.33
55.56
4
Leo LaSota, Glen Burnie MD; John Adams, Silver Spring MD2535.75
50.00
5
Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX; Joe Quinn, Sugar Land TX2514.64
45.45
6
Herbert Jordan, Miami FL; Erez Hendelman, New York NY2501.67
41.67
7
Steven Shaye, Slingerlands NY; Larry Rosen, Albany NY2496.30
38.46
8
Li-Chung Chen, Cupertino CA; Ari Greenberg, San Francisco CA2491.29
35.71
9
Andy Kaufman, Fort Washington PA; Michael Shuster, Collegeville PA2484.15
33.33
10
Donald Croysdale, Menomonee Falls WI; Tamas Szabo, Brookfield WI2449.67
31.25
11
Tim Crank, Cincinnati OH; Julie Zhu, Vero Beach FL2429.32
29.41
12
Karen Willenken, New York NY; Dale Johannesen, Saratoga CA2420.13
27.78
13
Geoffrey Brod, Avon CT; Pat McDevitt, Brookline MA2416.84
26.32
14
Jonathan Steinberg, Toronto ON; Daniel Korbel, Waterloo ON2408.60
25.00
15
Debbie Rosenberg, Cupertino CA; Richard Zeckhauser, Cambridge MA2392.16
23.81
16
Gary Macgregor - Heather Cutting, Portola Valley CA2383.90
22.73
17
Jay Borker, Greenwich CT; Gert Jan Paulissen, Breda Netherlands2338.61
21.74
18
Rich Rothwarf - Marilyn Reedinger, Philadelphia PA2329.34
20.83
19
Richard Weiss, Swampscott MA; Robert Lurie, Wayland MA2323.93
20.00
20
Richard Popper, Wilmington DE; Kelley Hwang, New York NY2323.56
19.23
21
Igor Savchenko, Morris Plains NJ; Joan Brody, Morristown NJ2318.20
18.52
22
Nader Hanna - Doug Baxter, Toronto ON2316.43
17.86
23
Betty Starzec, Sugar Land TX; Robert Morris, Houston TX2308.95
17.24
24
Donna Morgen, Havertown PA; Howard Kahlenberg, Philadelphia PA2302.54
16.67
25
Samuel Ieong, Mountain View CA; Adam Meyerson, Santa Clara CA2297.89
16.13
26
Patricia Tucker, Atlanta GA; Kevin Collins, Dunwoody GA2292.84
15.63
27
Richard Katz, N Versailles PA; Warren Oberfield, Pittsburgh PA2291.54
15.15
28
Norman Trabulus, New York NY; Charles Bilich, Hewlett NY2289.35
14.71
29
Randy Thompson, Albuquerque NM; Barry Spector, Springfield VA2281.14
14.29
30
E Bruce Neikirk, Louisville KY; Mike Hogan, Fort Myers FL2276.92
13.89
31
Phillip Alder, Hobe Sound FL; Lewis Finkel, Jupiter FL2276.24
13.51
32
Roger McNay, Beaverton OR; Joel Datloff, Vancouver WA2273.49
13.16
33
Jared Lilienstein - Rajat Basu, New York NY2265.04
12.82
34
Alan Osofsky, Palm Beach FL; Robin Taylor, Gaithersburg MD2264.28
12.50
35
Marius Agica, New York NY; William Ehlers, Montclair NJ2262.92
12.20
36
Lyle Poe Jr, Ellicott City MD; Brad Theurer, Gaithersburg MD2259.92
11.90
37
Rosalind Lin - Mike Rice, Chapel Hill NC2258.67
11.63
38
Nadele Spiro, Bloomfield MI; P Drew Cannell, Doll-Des-Ormeau QC2250.42
11.36
39
Lin-Huan Chen - Ding-Hwa Hsieh, Kirksville MO2238.16
11.11
40
Jack Mendelsohn, Erdenheim PA; Bobbie Gomer, Willow Grove PA2229.03
10.87
41
Brad Campbell, Bermuda Dunes CA; Thomas Carmichael, Kennesaw GA2225.93
10.64
42
Lynn Baker, Austin TX; Karen McCallum, Exeter NH2222.74
10.42
43
Daniel Boye - Susan Boye, Farmington NY2213.49
10.20
44
Susan Fuller, Miami FL; Maris Zilant, North Miami FL2207.49
10.00
45
William Pettis, Silver Spring MD; Lloyd Arvedon, Natick MA2205.25
9.80
46
Crispin Barrere, Berkeley CA; Mark Ralph, San Francisco CA2198.56
9.62
47
Saul Teukolsky - Roselyn Teukolsky, Ithaca NY2196.71
9.43
48
Lee Atkinson - Mark Yaeger, Hollywood FL2191.31
9.26
49
Andy Avery, Jamaica VT; Cecily Kohler, Washington DC2179.06
9.09
50
Edward Foran - Nicolas Hammond, Marietta GA2178.26

1 & 7:30 AX Pairs - 13.0 Tables / Based on 42 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
18.20
1

Ellen Kozlove, Louisville KY; Sally Woolsey, Kensington CA57.13%
13.65
2

Ray Grace, Sherwood Park AB; Garry Karst, Edmonton AB55.13%
10.24
3
1
Richard Darling - Judy Darling, Morrisburg ON54.17%
7.59
4/5
2
Marjorie Murstein, Scarsdale NY; Doris Staubi, White Plains NY53.53%
6.88
4/5

Lawrence Christianson, Thornwood NY; Lester Gottlieb, White Plains NY53.53%
5.20
6

John Herriot, Los Angeles CA; Larry Harding, Hampstead NC52.72%
4.55
7

Georgann Humphrey - Jim Humphrey, Highland Park IL51.84%
4.04
8

Betty Scull, Egg Harbor Twp NJ; Jerry Horn, Margate City NJ51.68%
5.69
9/10
3
Jamie Portell, Vero Beach FL; Susan Mayo, New Canaan CT51.12%
3.48
9/10

Bob Boyd - Kenneth Davis, Alexandria VA51.12%
4.27
4
Gregg Myerson - Alan Myerson, Sherman Oaks CA49.84%

Tue-Sat 7:30 Side Series - 34.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.67
1


Andrew Vinock, Woodland Hills CA; Marta Monheim, West Hills CA68.73%
5.46
2
1
1
Ryan Miller, Tampa FL; Kevin Rosenberg, Cupertino CA62.18%
4.10
3
2

Daxiong Li, Tianjin People's Republic of China; Steven Gajdalo, Hilton Head SC61.89%
2.81
4


Myriam Milgrom, Port St Lucie FL; Nancy Wittwer, Falls City NE60.68%
2.11
5


Bobbie Gomer, Willow Grove PA; Doris Lawrence, Pembroke Pines FL60.40%
4.01
6
3

Phyllis Siegel, Ballwin MO; Jay D Shah, St Louis MO60.11%
2.30
4

Michael Weber, Milwaukie OR; Peter Wotruba, San Diego CA58.48%
2.51
5
2
J Smuck, Accokeek MD; John Becker, Pasadena MD55.70%
1.30
6

Alan Cummings, Los Altos CA; Paul Burnham, Wilton CT55.06%
1.88

3
Henrik Rud Pedersen, Rodovre Denmark; Peter Ahlstedt, 2200 Kobenhavn Denmark53.85%
1.24

4/5
Richard Fronapfel - Susan Fronapfel, Danbury CT53.21%
1.24

4/5
Christina van Leeuwen, Cherry Hill NJ; Joanne Smith, Westmont NJ53.21%
0.79

6
Robert Logan - Barbara Logan, Pittsburgh PA53.06%

1 & 7:30 Gold Rush Pairs - 29.0 Tables

MPs73NamesScore
9.64
1

Steve Graves, Olney MD; Brenda Thomas, Columbia MD61.90%
7.23
2

Kathleen Lathrop, Montebello NY; Brenda Rigby, Cary NC58.33%
5.72
3
1
David Maze - Emily Marcus, Somerville MA57.29%
4.07
4

Russell Craft, Smith's Parish Bermuda; Greg Carey, Mississauga ON57.14%
2.98
5/6

Laura Schisgall - Stanley Sterenberg, New York NY56.99%
4.29
5/6
2
Janice Carmien - Barbara Welch, Vestal NY56.99%
2.41
7

Suresh Nayak, Brooklyn NY; Marsha Zipser, New York NY56.55%
2.15
8

Leslie Sloan, Stroudsburg PA; W Burns III, E Stroudsburg PA56.40%
3.22
3
Barbara Lowenstein, Cranford NJ; Brenda Flaks, Livingston NJ54.02%
2.41
4
Annie Berle, Fountain Hills AZ; Jack Alexander, Atlanta GA53.87%
1.91
5
Coreen Nejame, Lenox MA; Barbara Kolodkin, Baltimore MD53.57%
1.63
6
Patrick McDonough, Scranton PA; Suzanne Pusateri, Clarks Summit PA53.13%

Dave Treadwell KO-Bkt 1 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
30.90
1
Ken Gee, Regina SK; Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK; Edward White, Grand Blanc MI; Jerry Stamatov, Sofia Bulgaria; Diyan Danailov, Sofia 1799 Bulgaria
21.63
2
Ji Chen - Jie Li - Xu Hou - Jing Liu, Beijing People's Republic of China
12.36
3/4
Simon Kantor, Feeding Hills MA; Bob Feller, Guilderland NY; Eric Robinson, New York NY; Michael Kopera, Brooklyn NY
12.36
3/4
Fred Chasalow, Belmont CA; Daniel Raider, San Mateo CA; Jerry Geiger, Hamburg NY; John Ziemer, Youngstown NY

Dave Treadwell KO-Bkt 2 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
18.01
1
Peter Merker, Mentor OH; Nicholas Hartung, Astoria NY; Fleur Howard, Gates Mills OH; Charles Scholl, Shaker Heights OH
12.61
2
Tom Beardsley, Richmond KY; Samuel Litzenberger, Hellertown PA; Owen Comer, Southampton PA; David Morgan, Ambler PA
7.20
3/4
Raianne Heading - Vivian Heading - Patrick Heading, Ormond Beach FL; John Keyes, Palm Coast FL
7.20
3/4
David Lodge - Noel Hanford - Nance Lodge, Rancho Mirage CA; Joelle Benioff, San Francisco CA

Dave Treadwell KO-Bkt 3 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
13.42
1
Joanne Campion, Villanova PA; Jennie Del Buono, Havertown PA; Janice Copeland, Berwyn PA; Jean Ann Benson, Devon PA
9.39
2
Shawn Cantlin, Tracy CA; Ginny Noe, N Arlington NJ; Andrea Luckey, Kinnelon NJ; James Goodwin, Temple TX
5.37
3/4
Jean La Traverse, Montreal QC; Sylvie Levesque - Yves Decelles - Denise Leclerc, Baie-Comeau QC
5.37
3/4
Murray Goldman, San Diego CA; Phyllis Berkovitz, Pittsburgh PA; Judy Feder, New York NY; Genise Hasan, Claremont CA

Dave Treadwell KO-Bkt 4 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.26
1
Arjun Dhir, Alpharetta GA; Matthew Weingarten, Safety Harbor FL; Curtis Kristensen, Duluth MN; Ruth Yeselson, Highland Park NJ
7.18
2
Frederick Nislow - Judith Nislow, Palm Beach Gdns FL; Shelley Goldman, Highland Park IL; Ron Goldman, Palm Bch Grdns FL
4.10
3/4
Theodore Brown - Kay Brown - J Bruce Gwaltney - Judith Gwaltney, Wilmington DE
4.10
3/4
Kenneth Harris - Bernard Neff, Margate NJ; Tanya Maurelli, Buena NJ; Tecla Yannelli, Ventnor NJ

Wed-Thurs CKO - Bkt 1 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.13
1
Edward White, Grand Blanc MI; Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK; Jerry Stamatov, Sofia Bulgaria; Diyan Danailov, Sofia 1799 Bulgaria
8.49
2
Janet Wickersham, Sierra Madre CA; Ann Cressman, Laguna Niguel CA; Betty Bursey, Herndon VA; Marsha Brown, Alexandria VA
5.46
3
John Hogan Jr, Wayne NJ; Eli Schneider - Cynthia Schneider, East Brunswick NJ; Betty Cox, Randolph NJ
4.25
4
Carl Gueli - Lydia Betz, Great Neck NY; Merle Stetser, Honolulu HI; Thomas Cheng, Ottawa ON

Wed-Thurs CKO - Bkt 2 - 11 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.58
1
Suman Agarwal, Hilliard OH; Boris Tenchov, Columbus OH; Harjinder Ajmani, Kula HI; Paulin Nault, Saint-Anicet QC
6.01
2
Mie Thiemmedh, San Bruno CA; Nancy Ferguson, Greenbrae CA; Aster Wu, Foster City CA; Lyda Butler, El Cerrito CA
3.86
3
Marcia White, Lakeville MA; David Pimental, Dartmouth MA; Peter Clay, Wellesley MA; Greg Chang, Lexington MA
3.00
4
Andrew Risman - Jan Stewart - John Cook - Ron MacDonald, Toronto ON

Wed-Thurs CKO - Bkt 3 - 11 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.91
1
Shaz Taslimi, Montreal QC; Christopher Chalcraft, White Rock BC; Alex Dezieck, Wilbraham MA; Joshua Parks, Charlottesville VA
3.44
2
Alan Mannheimer, Albuquerque NM; George Retos, Washington PA; Donald Turacy, Sr, Dravosburg PA; Darlene Mannheimer, Pittsburgh PA
2.21
3
Gary Hinson, Springfield VA; Bruce Kasold, Alexandria VA; Brandon Harper, Winter Park FL; David Yoon, Bayside NY
1.72
4
Maury Fuller - Joan Carter, Riverside CT; Marilyn Kaplan, Greenwich CT; Marie Balint, Stamford CT

1 & 7:30 Compact Bkt 1 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.00
1
Marty Burman, Blue Bell PA; Clarke Cunningham, Dearborn MI; Richard Evans III, Frederick MD; Ala Hamilton-Day, Rose Valley PA
2.80
2
Ellyn Plato - John Boyer, Hastings Hdsn NY; Janet Lippmann - Stephen Lippmann, Hartsdale NY
1.80
3
Alfred Tuckman, Monroe Township NJ; Ruth Zowader, Madison NJ; Sam Borenstein, West Orange NJ; Doree Sobel, Fair Lawn NJ
1.40
4
John Swinden - Helen Swinden, Loretto ON; Angela Huang - Theresa Redelmeier, Toronto ON

1 & 7:30 Compact KO Bkt 2 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.81
1
Sharon Astarte, Edgewater MD; Carol Mumma, Elkridge MD; John Becker, Pasadena MD; J Smuck, Accokeek MD
2.67
2
Elaine McClure - William McClure, Longboat Key FL; Judy Soley - Amy Blecher, Scarsdale NY
1.71
3
Richard Wan, Point Pleasant NJ; Tina Ross - Ruth Harris, Manasquan NJ; William Stolgitis, Avon NJ
1.33
4
Carol Elfant, Philadelphia PA; Louis Coccodrilli, Rockville MD; Guinevere Ritter, Nazareth PA; Deborah Butz, Easton PA

Thur-Sun 10AM Side Series - 18.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.25
1


Pamela Nisbet, Ottawa ON; John Laufer, Toronto ON61.76%
4.10
2
1
1
Sheryl McEwan, Reston VA; Livingston Johnson, Fairfax VA61.00%
2.39
3


Tom Denny, Newark DE; Thomas Grabowski, Hockessin DE60.46%
3.08
4
2

Leslie Cassoff, Sewickley PA; Ronald Silverstein, Philadelphia PA60.24%
1.34
5


Jill Thompson, Toronto ON; John Rayner, Mississauga ON60.02%
2.43
6
3

Felice Carpenter - Rick Carpenter, W Palm Beach FL59.48%
1.73
4

Farley Mawyer, Port Chester NY; Brenda Glaze, Anchorage AK58.28%
1.70
5

Bruce Gantner - Larry Anderson, Farmington NM55.34%
1.22
6

Jane Finn - Susan Klein, Greenwich CT54.90%
1.82

2
George McConchie, Springfield PA; Maryann Moss, Haverford PA52.29%
1.40

3
Bill Schlaepfer, Philadelphia PA; Albert Muggia, Winchester MA51.42%
1.03

4
Richard Kalkbrenner - Ti Davis, Little Rock AR50.76%

10 & 2:30 Gold Rush Pairs - 80.0 Tables

MPs73NamesScore
19.30
1
1
Mutian Zhang - Zhihong Zhao, Omaha NE63.73%
14.48
2

Ronald Leight - Ivy Leight, Santa Fe NM62.31%
10.86
3

Sarah Widhu, Nashua NH; Steven Diamond, Shrewsbury MA61.39%
8.75
4
2
Mary Tweedie, Souderton PA; Susan Bailey, Lansdale PA60.98%
6.43
5

Ildiko Baxter, Allison Park PA; Gunhild Alius, Beachwood OH59.47%
5.51
6

Sara Stoll - Peter Stoll, Lower Gwynedd PA59.28%
4.83
7

Stephen Vineberg - Melvin Fuerst, Philadelphia PA58.90%
4.29
8

Tom Doyle, Cobbs Creek VA; Elizabeth Paul, Gwynn VA58.33%
6.56
9
3
Ron Sutter, McLean VA; Yuen De Anda, Springfield VA58.05%
4.92
10
4
Michael Kelly, Plainsboro NJ; Laureen Alcock, Chester NJ57.44%
3.22
11

Stephanie Frank, Parkersburg WV; Evelyn Goudy, Vienna WV57.31%
2.97
12

Arlea Conklin, Rockford MI; Michael Bird, Grand Rapids MI57.29%
2.76
13

John Tampanello - Michael Garnek, King of Prussia PA57.25%
2.57
14

Diogo Teixeira, Wellesley MA; Christine Halkiotis, Wellesley Hills MA57.08%
2.41
15

Lannetta Schmidt, Baltimore MD; John Belka, Severna Park MD56.72%
3.89
16
5
George Trost, New York NY; William Sigward, Pelham NY56.67%
2.14
17

Kevin Clark, Franklin TN; Irene Bates, Laguna Hills CA56.46%
3.33
18
6
Gordon Coons - Linda Coons, Wheaton IL56.44%
2.92
7
Christine McKenna, Issaquah WA; Anthony Duthie, Clearwater FL56.25%
2.79
8
Barry Buehler, East Lyme CT; Lawrence Eppler, Pawcatuck CT56.18%
2.33
9
Paul Hashfield - Irene Hashfield, Aptos CA56.10%
2.19
10
Donald Grenesko, Winnetka IL; Forrest Schneider, Northbrook IL55.87%
1.94
11
Chase Bonnette, St Clairsville OH; Margaret Graham, St Clairsville OH55.11%
1.94
12
Annie Berle, Fountain Hills AZ; Jack Alexander, Atlanta GA54.80%

2:30 AX Side Swiss - 12 Tables / Based on 46 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
8.49
1

Rose Meltzer, Los Gatos CA; John Mohan, Huixquilucan Mexico; Joao Paulo Campos, Sao Paulo 01229 Brazil; Miguel Villas-Boas, Sao Paulo Brazil; Diego Brenner, L'Eixample Barc Spain; Agustin Madala, Buenos Aires Argentina70.00
6.37
2

Jill Thompson - Robert Lebi - David Lindop, Toronto ON; John Rayner, Mississauga ON55.00
4.78
3

Kathy Baum - Jay Baum, Germantown TN; Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX; Colby Vernay, Lacon IL52.00
7.00
4
1
Sam Dinkin - Lynn Baker, Austin TX; Cenk Tuncok, Amesbury MA; Karen McCallum, Exeter NH47.00
5.25
2
Michael Cassel II, Roseville MN; Carol Mahoney, Rochester MN; Kay Enfield - Dolores Brenner, Santa Fe NM40.00
3.94
3
Lillian Range, New Orleans LA; Julius Rosenfield, River Ridge LA; Mary Gorkin, Baldwinsville NY; Myra Abrams, Cote Saint-Luc QC38.00

2:30 BCD Side Swiss - 34 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
6.67
1
1
1
Alan Mannheimer, Albuquerque NM; Donald Turacy, Sr, Dravosburg PA; Darlene Mannheimer, Pittsburgh PA; George Retos, Washington PA63.00
5.00
2


Andrew Risman - Jan Stewart, Toronto ON; Irfan Ashraf, Ajax ON; Chris Chambers, Thornhill ON59.00
4.55
3/4
2

Felice Carpenter - Rick Carpenter, W Palm Beach FL; Elaine Schwartz - Stuart Schwartz, West Palm Beach FL56.00
3.28
3/4


Edward Alcoff, Norriston PA; Francine Feldman, Pittsburgh PA; Allen Selling - Charles Smith, Erie PA56.00
2.11
5


Frank Kelton, Calgary AB; Ghislaine Carignan, Brossard QC; Cecile Rodier, Saint-Hyacinthe QC; Sami Naydani, Saint-Bruno QC49.00
2.99
6/7
3/4

Gavin McGimpsey - Randal Gentillon, Idaho Falls ID; Arnold Grushkin - Beverly Grushkin, Indio CA47.00
2.99
6/7
3/4

Marcia White, Lakeville MA; David Pimental, Dartmouth MA; Alice Harper, Winter Park FL; Sandra Rosenblum, Tampa FL47.00
2.96
5/8
2
Richard Fronapfel - Susan Fronapfel, Danbury CT; Michael Baker, Adamsville RI; David Johnson, Milledgeville GA46.00
1.31
5/8

Norman Sweed - Ronnie Sweed, Potomac MD; Richard Wedgewood, Washington DC; Calvin Konner, Bethesda MD46.00
1.31
5/8

G Kissel, Clearwater FL; Leonid Fastovsky, Rockville MD; Marsha Devine, Minneapolis MN; Carol Dellandrea, North Bay ON46.00
1.31
5/8

David Lodge - Noel Hanford - Nance Lodge, Rancho Mirage CA; Joelle Benioff, San Francisco CA46.00
2.22

3
Marie Balint, Stamford CT; Marilyn Kaplan, Greenwich CT; Maury Fuller - Joan Carter, Riverside CT43.00
1.66

4
Jake Neuthaler, Chicago IL; Susan Shane, Armonk NY; Peg McGovern, Ocean City NJ; Neil Goldstein, New York NY42.00
1.09

5/6
Jerry Nolte - Elizabeth Nolte, Oak Hill VA; Sheryl McEwan, Reston VA; Livingston Johnson, Fairfax VA41.00
1.09

5/6
Lucia Enica, Belmont MA; Robert Berry, Philadelphia PA; Bud Smith, Tucson AZ; Mary Ann Kral, Reston VA41.00

Thursday AB Pairs - 53.0 Tables / Based on 133 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
31.96
1

Marin Marinov, New York NY; Kalin Karaivanov, Varna Bulgaria63.48%
23.97
2
1
Jim Leuker, San Francisco CA; Alan Kraus, Philadelphia PA60.12%
17.98
3
2
Bernard Schneider, Riverside CT; Robert Blau, Dobbs Ferry NY59.69%
13.48
4
3
Daniel Ellis, Lumberton NJ; J Brill, Voorhees NJ59.54%
10.65
5

Rosalind Elk, New Milford NJ; Betty Cox, Randolph NJ59.25%
9.13
6
4
Hugh Miller - Catherine Miller, Spring TX58.68%
7.99
7
5
John Segal, Wilton CT; Jennifer Williams, Lexington KY58.15%
7.10
8

Richard Baum, Baltimore MD; Lyle Poe Jr, Ellicott City MD57.42%
6.39
9
6
Russell Friedman, Wilton CT; Allan Wolf, Ridgefield CT57.19%
5.81
10
7
David Blackburn, Fairfield CT; Linda Green, Westport CT57.15%
5.33
11
8
Scott Tumperi, Charlottesville VA; Sohail Hasan, New York NY56.80%
4.92
12
9
Betty Fleischer, Ossining NY; Eric Richelson, Armonk NY56.25%
4.57
13
10
Yutian Wang - Minginn Cai, Beijing56.07%
4.33
14
11
Sonia Bibi, Deal NJ; Rochelle Djmal, Neptune NJ55.96%
4.06
15
12
Marjorie Murstein, Scarsdale NY; Doris Staubi, White Plains NY55.81%
3.76
16

Les Bart, Bradenton FL; Martha Marsh, University Park FL55.77%
4.38
17
13
John D'Errico, Alton NY; Gary DeWitt, Williamson NY55.69%
3.36
18
14
Betty Jane Corbani, New Milford CT; Paul Miller, Southport CT55.06%
3.20
19
15
Bruce Culmer, Maspalomas 3510 Spain; Ana Macias, Las Palmas Gra Spain54.81%
3.04
20

David Hoover - Barbara Mateer, State College PA54.75%
3.23
21

Jim Looby, Burbank CA; Ed Ulman, Portland OR54.46%

1 & 7:30 Strat Open - 14.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.40
1


Ulrike Schuster, Sanibel FL; Andreas Babsch, Vienna Austria61.06%
6.30
2


Kenneth Bergman - Barbara Bergman, Wexford PA60.18%
4.73
3


Ray Grace, Sherwood Park AB; Garry Karst, Edmonton AB57.45%
6.62
4
1

Hazel Schoenberg - Jules Schoenberg, Plano TX56.81%
4.97
5
2

Andrew Hidi - Suzanne Hidi, Toronto ON56.49%
3.72
6
3
1
Patricia Clarke, Macungie PA; Naim Rizk, Center Valley PA53.37%
2.79
4

Diane Carroll, Bala Cynwyd PA; Harold Weiner, Lafayette Hill PA52.48%
2.21
5

Marilyn Hirschhorn - Frances Cohen, Wayne NJ51.92%
1.89
6

Jane Finn - Susan Klein, Greenwich CT51.68%
2.49

2
Manmohan Bhavra, Aurora ON; Thomas George, Landenberg PA50.56%

Tue-Sat 7:30 Side Series - 36.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.98
1


Barry Harper, Regina SK; Betty Schuler, Alexandria VA70.11%
5.92
2
1

Phil Rizzuto, Toronto ON; Sharon Eddy, London ON68.60%
3.93
3


Gerri Soffa Carlson, Rncho Pls Vrds CA; Steve Mager, Hermosa Beach CA61.84%
4.44
4
2

Gordon Kiernan, New Fairfield CT; Judith Weisman, Fort Lee NJ61.14%
2.21
5


Maxine Oleshansky, Aventura FL; Bella Ionis-Sorren, Ft Lauderdale FL60.96%
3.33
6
3

Brenda Glaze - Robert Hill, Anchorage AK60.05%
3.49
4
1
Ildiko Baxter, Allison Park PA; Gunhild Alius, Beachwood OH59.45%
2.62
5
2
Sharon Ainspan, New York NY; Suresh Nayak, Brooklyn NY59.24%
1.82
6

Dick Wilson - Marilyn Goldman, Rochester NY56.43%
1.96

3
Michael Berard, Glenn Dale MD; Peter Van Zijl, Ellicott City MD53.99%
1.47

4
Judith Schrafft - Sunny Koontz, Palm Beach FL53.34%
1.10

5
Richard Fronapfel - Susan Fronapfel, Danbury CT52.99%
0.97

6
Jeffrey Wiegel - Christy Wiegel, Tualatin OR52.14%

7:30 Strat Side Swiss - 47 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.65
1


Phyllis Fireman, Chestnut Hill MA; Shannon Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL; Tatiana Ponomareva, Moscow Russia; Victoria Gromova, 119296, Moscow Russia69.00
6.49
2


Iftikhar Baqai, Irvine CA; Steven Love, Laguna Niguel CA; Atsuko Kurishima, Newport Beach CA; Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA60.00
7.58
3
1

Ovunc Yilmaz, Chapel Hill NC; Zhuo Wang, Philadelphia PA; Andrew Jeng - Richard Jeng, Johns Creek GA59.00
3.65
4


Herbert Jordan, Miami FL; Omer Ekinci, Astoria NY; Erez Hendelman, New York NY; Michael Heymann, Fort Worth TX56.00
4.98
5/6
2/3
1
Edmund Wu - Brandon Wong - Chris Chen - Samuel Kuang, San Francisco CA54.00
4.98
5/6
2/3

Susan Belding - Carolyn Campbell - Daad Rodgers, Houston TX; Ann Ankrum, Cypress TX54.00
3.20
4

Gordon Zind, Ottawa ON; Sean Gannon, Decatur GA; Arjun Dhir, Alpharetta GA; Max Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT53.00
2.40
5

Phyllis Siegel, Ballwin MO; Gail Levy, Melville NY; Reisha Berkowsky, Huntingtn Sta NY; Jay D Shah, St Louis MO51.00
1.80
6

Karen Caton - Caron Peck - Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX; Edwina Corn, Hurst TX50.00
3.19

2
Henry Trautwein, Naples FL; Evan Berman, Sarasota FL; Allison Hunt, Charlotte NC; Asya Ladyzhensky, Ellenton FL47.00
2.39

3
J Lehr - David Campbell, Wilmington DE; Clyde Hess, Claymont DE; Jane Malloy, Thornton PA45.00
1.79

4
Margaret Winslow, Dalton MA; Sandra Walters, Pittsfield MA; Shari Metcalf, Newton MA; Barbara Kolodkin, Baltimore MD43.00
1.34

5
John Walston, Kennett Square PA; Pieter Vanbennekom, Wilmington DE; Spencer Kiernan, Chadds Ford PA; Christine Matus, West Chester PA42.00

Wagar Womens KO Teams - 11 Tables

MPsRankNames
68.57
1
Valerie Westheimer, New York NY; Hjordis Eythorsdottir, Huntsville AL; Mildred Breed, Austin TX; Shawn Quinn, Sugar Land TX; Jill Levin, Henderson NV; Jenny Wolpert, Jupiter FL
51.43
2
Geeske Joel, Palo Alto CA; Tobi Sokolow, Austin TX; Janice Seamon-Molson, Hollywood FL; Jill Meyers, Santa Monica CA; Sylvie Willard, Paris 75014 France; Benedicte Cronier, Paris 75018 France
34.29
3/4
Barbara Sonsini, Woodside CA; Judi Radin, New York NY; Beth Palmer, Chevy Chase MD; Lynn Deas, Schenectady NY; Kerri Sanborn, Stony Point NY; Irina Levitina, Hackensack NJ
34.29
3/4
JoAnn Sprung, Las Vegas NV; Connie Goldberg, Merion Station PA; Susan Picus - Gail Greenberg, New York NY; Nancy Passell, Plano TX; Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX

Thursday Morning 299er - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.68
1
1

Suzanne Liebman - Simone Perloff, Blue Bell PA63.98%
2.01
2
2

Glenn Terrell - Dottie Terrell, Great Falls VA61.23%
1.51
3
3

Thomas Bolton, Hamilton Bermuda; Mary McIntyre, Gainesville FL59.52%
1.79
4
4
1
Eileen Greenberg, Meadowbrook PA; Sara Rose, Huntingdon Vly PA59.44%
0.85
5
5

Gail Glunt, Chesterfield VA; Catherine Strauss, Richmond VA56.17%
1.34

2
Mordecai Schwartz - Kathy Fisher, Bryn Mawr PA55.44%
1.01

3
Anne Butcher, Okatie SC; Linda Lemmon, Vera Beach FL54.55%
0.76

4
Sedef Berk, Potomac MD; Inderpal Bhatia, Ann Arbor MI50.81%

Thursday Aft 299er Pairs - 15.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.53
1
1
1
Kathy Fisher - Mordecai Schwartz, Bryn Mawr PA62.03%
2.65
2


Jeff Jackson, White Bear Lake MN; Trella Bromley, Jacksonville FL61.98%
1.99
3


Marietta Tierney - Richard Tierney, Little Silver NJ60.95%
1.79
4
2

Stephen Young, Chatham NJ; Stephanie Austin, West Caldwell NJ59.12%
1.34
5
3

James Slavin, Elkins Park PA; Allan Gold, Rydal PA58.64%
0.89
6


Joan Ochroch - Jay Ochroch, Bala Cynwyd PA58.55%
1.00
4

Frances Sotnick - Helen Kohn, New York NY57.56%
0.91
5
2
Beverly Hopkins - Sue Kamp, Grasonville MD52.63%
0.60
6

Andrew Salom - Pedro Salom IV, Wallingford PA49.81%
0.68

3
Jackson Miller - Marilynn Schuyler, Vienna VA47.73%

Thurs Eve 299er Prs - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.83
1
1
1
Marc Oliff - Lori Oliff, Englewood Cliff NJ61.01%
2.12
2


Abraham Fisher, Concord MA; James Pirkle, Fort Collins CO59.52%
1.59
3
2

Stephen Young, Chatham NJ; Stephanie Austin, West Caldwell NJ57.14%
1.19
4
3

Edwin Matzkin, Warminster PA; Kenneth Blum, Jenkintown PA55.36%
0.90
5
4

Andrew Salom - Pedro Salom IV, Wallingford PA54.17%
0.67
6


Glenn Terrell - Dottie Terrell, Great Falls VA52.08%
1.10
5
2
Wade Gerhart - Sheelendra Kulkarni, Acton MA50.60%
0.83

3
Beverly Hopkins - Sue Kamp, Grasonville MD47.62%

1st Fri AM 0-5 Pairs - 15.5 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
1.52
1
Janet Izzo - Madhu Goyal, West Deptford NJ65.37%
1.14
2
Sue MacFadden, Souderton PA; Nancy Gerhardt, Landsdale PA62.73%
0.86
3
Dennis Wilcox - Sid Klotz, Manchester NJ62.27%
0.64
4
Wanda Romano - Patricia Davis, Yardley PA60.80%
0.48
5
Michael Abraham, Bala Cynwyd PA; Donald Garden, Philadelphia PA58.74%
0.36
6
Karen Birck, Wilton CT; Michael Leonard, Haverford PA58.33%

1Fri Morn 20/50 Prs - 10.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
2.10
1

Wade Gerhart - Sheelendra Kulkarni, Acton MA69.35%
1.58
2

Charles McCardell, West Chester PA; Sandra Woodall, Downingtown PA62.80%
1.18
3

John Calderbank - Nancy Calderbank, Glastonbury CT62.20%
1.47
4
1
Renee Cohen, Blue Bell PA; William Cohen, Huntingdon Vly PA60.12%
1.10
5
2
Janice Gross, Princeton NJ; Debbie Faigen, Lawrenceville NJ55.36%
0.50
6

Janet Boys, Philadelphia PA; Phyllis Roddy, San Diego CA55.06%
0.83
3
Sue Kamp - Beverly Hopkins, Grasonville MD51.19%
0.62
4
Ellen Dworetsky, Bloomfield CT; Sue Gefsky, West Hartford CT48.81%
0.69
5
Luigi Lenaz, Newtown PA; Irina Schvarzman, Richboro PA47.92%

IFri Morn 299er Pairs - 15.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.53
1
1

Ralph Steinhardt - Raymond Wier, Somerset NJ70.91%
2.65
2
2
1
Thomas Woollam, Richboro PA; Frederick Holdsworth, Doylestown PA67.95%
1.99
3
3

Harry Bellwoar - Joan Bellwoar, Ocean City NJ63.86%
1.49
4
4

Nancy Trabin - Freda Witmer, Allentown PA62.05%
1.70
5
5
2
Martin Miller - Sandra Miller, Voorhees NJ60.68%
0.84
6
6

Christine McKenna, Issaquah WA; Anthony Duthie, Clearwater FL60.45%
1.27

3
Lyndsay Vance - Logan Vance, Versailles KY60.00%
0.95

4
Roz Fudell - Judy Lyons, Blue Bell PA58.86%
1.07

5
Richard Kampf, Loveland CO; Thora Jonsdottier, Iceland55.68%

1Fri Aft 299er Pairs - 20.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.24
1
1
1
Donald Poindexter - William Farmer, Philadelphia PA63.69%
3.18
2
2
2
Rodger Davis, Woodbury NJ; Alan Blocker, W. Depfford NJ62.50%
2.39
3
3
3
Michael Miller - Norma Rollins, Putnam Valley NY59.82%
1.79
4
4
4
Andrew Salom - Pedro Salom IV, Wallingford PA59.23%
1.34
5


Margot Salidor - Vicky Hertel, Philadelphia PA58.63%
1.41
6/7
5/6
5/6
James Marino - Kathleen Marino, Newtown PA57.14%
1.07
6/7
5/6
5/6
Eric Newcomer - David Newcomer, Macon GA57.14%

1Fri Aft 20/50 Paiirs - 10.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
2.10
1

Bruce Lang - Robbee Perlman, Philadelphia PA62.33%
1.58
2

Sally Vennel - Charles Vennel, Crested Butte CO59.52%
1.21
3
1
Marc Oliff - Lori Oliff, Englewood Cliff NJ59.18%
0.89
4

John Calderbank - Nancy Calderbank, Glastonbury CT58.25%
0.66
5

Richard Bindelglass, Martinsville NJ; Philip Hoch, Elizabeth NJ57.74%
0.91
6
2
Virginia King - Robert King, Falmouth MA57.23%
0.68
3
Amber Lin - Isaac Rabi, Edison NJ51.19%

1Fri Aft 0-5 Pairs - 11.0 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
1.23
1
Barbra Shotel - Michael Leonard, Haverford PA65.48%
0.81
2/3
Pauline Bantom, Wynnewood PA; Ercelle Hall, Philadelphia PA62.70%
0.81
2/3
Sandra Kahn - Stan Kahn, Rockaway NJ62.70%
0.52
4
Michele Matice, Greenwich CT; Claire Rolin, Philadelphia PA59.92%
0.39
5
Judi Goldberg - Ellin Kassow, Philadelphia PA55.95%
0.43
6
Susan Comparetto, Enfield CT; Richard O'Hagan, Mays Landing NJ55.56%

1Fri Eve 299er Pairs - 16.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.67
1
1

Roger Leemis - Terran Leemis, Bloomfield Hill MI64.39%
2.75
2


Samuel Lichtenstein, Stanford CA; Zizhuo Wang, Minneapolis MN59.38%
2.06
3


Yoshiko Prager - Kelly Skalicky, New York NY58.90%
2.50
4
2
1
Eric Newcomer, Macon GA; Nathaniel Hipsman, Marietta GA58.33%
1.87
5
3
2
Angela Jones, Wilmington DE; Joan Gordon, Philadelphia PA55.68%
1.40
6
4

Matthew McCloskey - Donna McCloskey, Bryn Mawr PA55.30%
1.05
5

Mary Campbell, Toronto ON; Douglas Snow, Paducah KY55.11%
1.34
6/7
3
David Newcomer - Cheryl Bedgood, Macon GA54.92%
0.71
6/7

Julianne Boggiano - Margaret Malenka, Grand Rapids MI54.92%
1.00

4
Maureen Fahey - Stanley Williams, Coventry RI54.55%
0.75

5
Andrew Salom - Pedro Salom IV, Wallingford PA54.36%
0.56

6
Elizabeth Grant - Toddy Donley, Greenwich CT53.98%

1Fri Eve 299er Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.79
1


Sedef Berk, Potomac MD; Louise Hutchinson, White Rock BC60.83%
1.34
2


Ellen Berkowitz - Robbee Perlman, Philadelphia PA60.43%
1.21
3
1
1
Sue Kamp - Beverly Hopkins, Grasonville MD59.38%
0.91
4
2
2
Dominic Falso - Katie Nelson, Philadelphia PA56.46%
0.68
5
3

Marc Oliff - Lori Oliff, Englewood Cliff NJ56.04%

Sat AM 49er Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
1.68
1
1
Sonja Mooradian - Art Mooradian, New York NY66.00%
1.26
2

David Benson - Jill Benson, Bethesda MD60.00%
0.95
3

Richard Bindelglass, Martinsville NJ; Philip Hoch, Elizabeth NJ57.00%
0.84
4
2
Claire Rolin, Philadelphia PA; Michele Matice, Greenwich CT55.00%

Sat AM 299er Pairs - 16.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.67
1
1

Douglas Snow, Paducah KY; Mary Campbell, Toronto ON59.66%
2.75
2
2

Rachel Wubker, Cinnaminson NJ; Catharine Karsten, Moorestown NJ59.47%
1.81
3/4
3/4

Donald Leventhal, West Palm Beach FL; Shelia Leventhal, Palm Bch Gdns FL56.82%
2.02
3/4
3/4
1
Renata Wasserman, Ann Arbor MI; Aleksandr Rubinchik, Brooklyn NY56.82%
1.12
5/6
5

Linda Golm - Louis Golm, San Francisco CA55.68%
1.11
5/6


Richard Kampf, Loveland CO; Jacqueline Horesh, Roslyn NY55.68%
0.79
6

Barbara Lynch - James Perks, Linwood NJ54.92%
1.52

2
Stephen Young, Chatham NJ; Stephanie Austin, West Caldwell NJ53.03%
1.14

3
Phyllis Hoover - Kenneth Hoover, Ocean City NJ52.46%
0.85

4
Sharyn Bearse, Devon PA; Lawrence Weiss, Princeton NJ52.08%
0.64

5
Robert Ross - Diane Ross, Dunkirk MD51.89%

1Sat Aft 49er Pairs - 15.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.30
1/2


Sally Vennel - Charles Vennel, Crested Butte CO66.11%
2.30
1/2
1
1
Isaac Rabi, Edison NJ; Howard Pasternaic, Monroe Township NJ66.11%
1.48
3


Jerry McClurg - Marcia McClurg, Dallas TX63.06%
1.36
4
2

Elliot Gillispie - Jack Gillispie, Elizabethtown PA61.94%
1.02
5
3
2
Dameron Stoddard - Dorothea Owen, Wayne PA61.39%
0.76
6
4

Marc Oliff - Lori Oliff, Englewood Cliff NJ60.56%
0.59
5
3
Susan Woody - Lee Woody, Baltimore MD59.44%
0.44
6
4
Rajiv Prasad - Stan Glanzberg, Bryn Mawr PA56.11%
0.46

5
Kathy Fisher - Mordecai Schwartz, Bryn Mawr PA54.72%

1Sat Aft 299er Pairs - 22.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.66
1


Jeffrey Schapiro M.D., Needham MA; Robert Schapiro, Weston MA73.51%
4.13
2
1

Wayne Bardsley, McLean VA; Catherine Bardsley, Mc Lean VA72.02%
3.10
3
2
1
Bruce Mann, Aledo TX; John Liaci, Oak Ridge NJ67.68%
2.32
4
3
2
Robert Ross - Diane Ross, Dunkirk MD60.42%
1.74
5
4
3
Lillian Trac, San Rafael CA; Alan Weintraub, Delray Beach FL57.82%
1.11
6


Yoshiko Prager - Kelly Skalicky, New York NY57.74%
1.48
5

Rachel Wubker, Cinnaminson NJ; Catharine Karsten, Moorestown NJ56.38%
1.21
6
4
Tamara Cansler, Downingtown PA; Eileen Sandstrom, Chester Springs PA55.06%
1.01

5
Andrew Salom - Pedro Salom IV, Wallingford PA53.69%
0.95

6/7
Ida Hirsh, East Windsor NJ; Fran Grossman, Cranbury NJ53.57%
0.78

6/7
Susan DeYoung - Isabel Forrest, Philadelphia PA53.57%

299'er Swiss - 13 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
3.25
1

Janine Corwin - Kevin Mayew, Brookline MA; Trella Bromley, Jacksonville FL; Jeff Jackson, White Bear Lake MN76.00
2.44
2
1
Nancy Garvey, New York NY; Patricia Rodilosso - Tom Rodilosso, Fair Haven NJ; Pat Guadagno, Wlb NJ60.00
1.83
3

Christine McKenna, Issaquah WA; Anthony Duthie, Clearwater FL; Fay Ennis - Henry Ennis, Tampa FL59.00
1.37
4

Joanne Chalifoux, Bay Shore NY; Nancy Sybil, E Patchogue NY; Beverly Lefkowitz, Mount Sinai NY; Louisa Delew, East Islip NY48.00
1.03
5

Marsha Davol, Sewell NJ; Judy Cohen, Voorhees NJ; Donna McCloskey - Matthew McCloskey, Bryn Mawr PA47.00
1.52
2
Amanda Huff, Haddonfield NJ; Joyce James - Simone Cochrane - Mary Ann Smith, Mt Laurel NJ36.00
1.14
3
Sherman Edwards - Sharon Edwards, Middletown PA; Sandra Jones, Brightwaters NY; Lois Mann, Smithtown NY31.00

Bridge + - 21.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
2.68
1
1
Peggy Sutor - Judith Campbell, Lafayette Hill PA73.75%
1.76
2/3

Janet Boys, Philadelphia PA; MaryAnne Finch, Mantoloking NJ71.25%
1.76
2/3
2
Michael Leonard, Haverford PA; Karen Birck, Wilton CT71.25%
1.13
4
3
Stan Kahn - Sandra Kahn, Rockaway NJ66.25%
0.85
5

Arlene Hartman, Monroe Twp NJ; Howard Pasternak, Monrow Township NJ62.50%
0.69
6
4
Louise Huttner - Rose Mary Poore, Moorestown NJ61.25%
0.73
5/6
Carolyn Bainer, Arlington VA; Charles Mudd, Woodbridge VA60.00%
0.73
5/6
Sydney Hamburger - Vioa Latta, Pemberton NJ60.00%

1st Sat Eve 299er Pairs - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.25
1
1
1
Bernice Koplin - Judi Wexler, Philadelphia PA62.48%
2.44
2
2
2
John Calderbank - Nancy Calderbank, Glastonbury CT61.57%
1.83
3


Wayne Bardsley, McLean VA; Catherine Bardsley, Mc Lean VA60.06%
1.37
4


Jeffrey Schapiro M.D., Needham MA; Robert Schapiro, Weston MA58.16%
1.34
5
3

Michael Howard, Burlington MA; R Shenkin, W Chester PA54.75%
1.14
6
4
3
Chris Chen - Brandon Wong, San Francisco CA53.77%
0.75
5

David Newcomer - Cheryl Bedgood, Macon GA53.62%
0.67
6
4
Gene Fazzini - Mary Fazzini, Lebanon NJ52.63%

1st Sun Morn 49er Pairs - 7.0 Tables / Based on 6 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.68
1
1
1
Warren Deakins - Nancy Deakins, Gladwyne PA62.50%
1.26
2


Ben Zauzmer, Dresher PA; Eric Newcomer, Macon GA60.42%
1.04
3
2
2
William Johnson - Hy Kaplan, Philadelphia PA58.75%
0.78
4
3

Matthew Tung, Cambridge MA; Nathaniel Hipsman, Marietta GA56.67%
0.58
4

Jeffrey Goldstein - Luigi Lenaz, Newtown PA54.17%

1st Sun Morn 299er Pairs - 16.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.67
1
1
1
James Mesbur, Cliffside Park NJ; Keelan Evanini, Pennington NJ61.36%
2.75
2
2

Martha Van Allen, Greenvillage NJ; Mary Lynch, Dorsett VT59.85%
2.06
3
3

Aliette Marchi - Pierre Marchi, Brossard QC57.39%
1.88
4
4
2
Frederick Holdsworth, Doylestown PA; Thomas Woollam, Richboro PA56.63%
1.29
5/6


Yoshiko Prager - Kelly Skalicky, New York NY56.25%
1.02
5/6


Jon Miller, Philadelphia PA; Douglas Snow, Paducah KY56.25%
1.41
5
3
Sheila Connors, Rosemont PA; Mollie Slattery, Villanova PA55.49%
1.05
6/7
4
Miriam Smith, Elmira NY; Janice Lindsay, State College PA55.11%
0.71
6/7

Annie Menche - William Menche, Pocono Pines PA55.11%
0.61

5/7
Elizabeth Grant - Toddy Donley, Greenwich CT52.27%
0.76

5/7
Nancy Garvey, New York NY; Pat Guadagno, Wlb NJ52.27%
0.76

5/7
Michael Miller - Norma Rollins, Putnam Valley NY52.27%

1Sun Aft 299er Pairs - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.11
1
1
1
Sam Ruth - Thomas Weber, Princeton NJ64.88%
2.33
2
2
2
James Mesbur, Cliffside Park NJ; Keelan Evanini, Pennington NJ63.10%
1.75
3


Tony Ames II, Minnetonka MN; Pamela Hughes, Bend OR61.90%
1.57
4
3
3
Patricia Stadelmaier, Pine City NY; Vibhuti Shah, Elmira NY57.14%
1.18
5
4
4
Nancy Parke, Colmar PA; Mary Tweedie, Souderton PA55.95%
0.88
6
5
5
Patricia Estadt - Ron Price, Philadelphia PA55.65%
0.66
6

Jason Cohen, Wayne PA; John Walston, Kennett Square PA55.06%

1Sun Aft - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.68
1


Ephraim Ramsey - Joanna Moore Ramsey, Womelsdorf PA60.83%
1.30
2
1

Jeffrey Goldstein - Luigi Lenaz, Newtown PA60.42%
0.98
3
2
1
Stephen Popielarski, North Wales PA; Mary Gazak, Utica NY60.00%
0.73
4
3
2
Sandra Kahn - Stan Kahn, Rockaway NJ56.67%
0.55
4

Sharline Heller, Philadelphia PA; Benedict Casey, Haverford PA48.75%
0.46

3
Karen Birck, Wilton CT; Patricia Foley, Wakefield MA46.25%

1Sun Aft 299er Swiss TMS - 8 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.54
1
1
1
Richard Kampf, Loveland CO; S Shenkin - R Shenkin, W Chester PA; Douglas Snow, Paducah KY59.00
1.91
2


Richard Lum - Barbara Lum, Freehold NJ; Marjorie Marlin - Ben Colvard III, Ft Myers FL48.00
1.53
3
2

Thomas Woollam, Richboro PA; Frederick Holdsworth - Ronald Allen Fierman, Doylestown PA; Myrna Shervin, Philadelphia PA46.00

Happy Bridge - 8.5 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
1.56
1
1
Syd Yoslov, ; Lee McAvinia, Riverton NJ75.07%
1.17
2
2
Richard Patterson - Barbara Patterson, Furlong PA64.40%
0.88
3
3
John Outcalt - Indira Outcalt, 64.15%
0.82
4

Howard Pasternak, Jamesburg NJ; Arlene Hartman, Monroe Twp NJ64.12%
0.57
5
4
Athena Panagopoulos, Lynn MA; Elizabeth Spillane, Wayne PA58.50%
0.41
5
Stan Kahn - Sandra Kahn, Rockaway NJ57.08%

Sun Eve 299er Pairs - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.11
1
1
1
Sam Ruth - Thomas Weber, Princeton NJ71.73%
2.33
2


John Dillon, Atlanta GA; Richard Haverland, Vero Beach FL62.80%
1.75
3
2

Amanda Huff, Haddonfield NJ; Joyce James, Mt Laurel NJ62.33%
1.31
4


Allan Trynz - Teri Trynz, Lords Valley PA58.89%
1.20
5
3
2
Jay Winter, Highland IL; Jeffrey Brooks, Levittown PA56.04%
0.90
6
4

Patricia Stadelmaier, Pine City NY; Vibhuti Shah, Elmira NY54.76%
0.68
5

David Newcomer - Cheryl Bedgood, Macon GA52.68%
0.83

3
Mary Marino, Ventnor NJ; Virginia Chappell, Medford Lakes NJ48.09%

299r Pairs - 14.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.39
1
1
1
Michael Miller - Norma Rollins, Putnam Valley NY62.69%
2.54
2
2

Elaine Jones, Shawnee KS; Richard Jones, Shawnee Msn KS60.23%
1.91
3
3

Larry Osofsky, Middletown NY; Barbara Dilsheimer, Villanova PA59.09%
1.70
4
4
2
Logan Vance - Lyndsay Vance, Versailles KY56.82%
1.19
5
5

Ruth Septee - Vicky Hertel, Philadelphia PA54.92%
1.20
6
6
3
Allan Gold, Rydal PA; Eileen Greenberg, Meadowbrook PA53.41%
0.90

4
Jose Mateo, Philadelphia PA; Suzanne Anderson, Elizabethtown PA51.70%
0.68

5
Miriam Smith, Elmira NY; Janice Lindsay, State College PA50.95%

49er Pairs - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.75
1/2


George Correia, Devonshire Bermuda; Marilyn Levin, Pikesville MD61.05%
1.75
1/2
1

Zhihong Zhao, Omaha NE; Aleksandr Rubinchik, Brooklyn NY61.05%
1.13
3
2
1
Irene Lander - Russel Lander, Jenkintown PA58.29%
1.00
4


Sally Basch - Linda Schwartz, Elkins Park PA57.36%
0.78
5
3
2
Stephen Popielarski, North Wales PA; Mary Gazak, Utica NY57.06%
0.69
4

Barbara Petersen, Placerville CA; Lynn Kelly, Australia 4121 Australia56.33%
0.46

3
Virginia Chappell, Medford Lakes NJ; Mary Marino, Ventnor NJ53.49%

Mon Aft 49er Pairs - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.21
1


Linda Schwartz - Sally Basch, Elkins Park PA63.69%
1.45
2/3


Margaret Woolard, Springfield PA; Marjorie Hamilton-Baer, West Chester PA60.12%
1.45
2/3


William Koelling, Haddonfield NJ; Barbara Spivak, Voorhees NJ60.12%
1.38
4
1
1
Natalie Litwin, Toronto ON; Elsie Behmer, Medford NJ58.93%
0.70
5


Kathy Gatewood - Mary Mulligan, Chatham NJ56.85%
1.04
6
2
2
William Johnson - Hy Kaplan, Philadelphia PA55.65%
0.68
3/4

Lynn Kelly, Australia 4121 Australia; Barbara Petersen, Placerville CA53.27%
0.68
3/4

Maryl Hitchings - Elizabeth Dawson, Wyndmoor PA53.27%

Mon Aft 299er Pairs - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.25
1
1

Colin Schloss, Montgomery AL; Nick Migliacci, Stroudsburg PA62.69%
2.44
2
2
1
Patricia Stadelmaier, Pine City NY; Vibhuti Shah, Elmira NY61.93%
1.83
3
3

Donald Grenesko, Winnetka IL; Forrest Schneider, Northbrook IL61.36%
1.61
4
4
2
Andrew Salom - Pedro Salom IV, Wallingford PA60.23%
1.20
5
5
3
Jose Mateo, Philadelphia PA; Suzanne Anderson, Elizabethtown PA56.44%
0.90
6
6
4
Jeffrey Brooks, Levittown PA; Jay Winter, Highland IL55.49%
0.71

5
Sheila Connors, Rosemont PA; Linda Lemmon, Vera Beach FL54.36%

Monday Aft 299er Swiss - 16 Tables / Based on 8 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.23
1/2


John Klaus - Joanne Klaus, Upr Saddle Rv NJ; Patricia Fusco, Wayne NJ; Michelle Lanigan, Wyckoff NJ55.00
2.23
1/2


John Klaus - Joanne Klaus, Upr Saddle Rv NJ; Patricia Fusco, Wayne NJ; Michelle Lanigan, Wyckoff NJ55.00
1.25
3/4


Allan Trynz - Teri Trynz, Lords Valley PA; Stacie Bowman, Sunnyvale CA; Elizabeth Strasen, Woodacre CA54.00
1.25
3/4


Allan Trynz - Teri Trynz, Lords Valley PA; Stacie Bowman, Sunnyvale CA; Elizabeth Strasen, Woodacre CA54.00
1.67
1/2

Anthony Duthie, Clearwater FL; Christine McKenna, Issaquah WA; Joyce Levin - Lois Schwalb, Lansdale PA49.00
1.67
1/2

Anthony Duthie, Clearwater FL; Christine McKenna, Issaquah WA; Joyce Levin - Lois Schwalb, Lansdale PA49.00
1.36

1/2
Carol Cobus, Brookfield WI; Betty Riley, Waukesha WI; Rita Siegle - Joyce Krain, Philadelphia PA40.00
1.36

1/2
Carol Cobus, Brookfield WI; Betty Riley, Waukesha WI; Rita Siegle - Joyce Krain, Philadelphia PA40.00

Monday Eve 299er Pairs - 14.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.39
1
1

Alan Skvirsky, Washington Dc DC; Saul Franklin, Needham MA66.29%
2.54
2
2

Samuel Howle, Surfside Beach SC; Linda Leaming, Rockford IL60.04%
2.26
3
3
1
Chris Chen - Brandon Wong, San Francisco CA59.88%
1.43
4
4

Wayne Bardsley, McLean VA; Kellen Leister, Mc Lean VA59.28%
1.70
5
5
2
Edward Kung, Philadelphia PA; Robert Kung, Stuart FL58.69%
0.85
6
6

Stacie Bowman, Sunnyvale CA; Elizabeth Strasen, Woodacre CA58.59%
1.27

3
Anne Atwood - Terry Grady, Richmond VA56.56%
0.95

4
Marcie Burros - Nelson Burros, New York NY55.11%
0.79

5
Joyce James, Mt Laurel NJ; Amanda Huff, Haddonfield NJ52.08%

Tues Morn 49er Pairs - 13.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.52
1
1

Randy Pan, Beijing People's Republic of China; Cheng Zhiyu, NA Netherlands Antilles63.20%
1.89
2


Yichi Zhang, Pasadena CA; Zhihong Zhao, Omaha NE59.65%
1.42
3


Pat Gallagher, Newtown Square PA; Bette Peterson, Bryn Mawr PA59.35%
1.06
4


Jennifer James - James Waters, Doylestown PA56.76%
0.88
5


George Correia, Devonshire Bermuda; Sharon Schnayer, Laval QC56.65%
0.63
6


Joseph Lieberman, Los Angeles CA; Christopher Welland, New York NY55.06%
1.23
2
1
Mary Fryman, Langhorne PA; Marian Brescia, Newtown PA54.51%
0.92
3

Jeffrey Goldstein - Luigi Lenaz, Newtown PA52.89%
0.69
4

Carole Gekoski, Bryn Mawr PA; Susan Cole, Narberth PA52.32%
0.62
5
2
Judith Busch, North Wales PA; Gladys Firing, Blue Bell PA50.36%
0.46

3
Lakshmi Devi Rajkumar, Philadelphia PA; Aline Paxton, Athens OH49.45%

Tues Morn 299er Pairs - 14.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.39
1
1

Zoe Bylin, Skillman NJ; Patti Pinkerton, Aurora OH61.36%
2.54
2
2
1
Barbara Dilsheimer, Villanova PA; Sandra Paul, Narberth PA59.85%
1.91
3
3

Wayne Bardsley, McLean VA; Kellen Leister, Mc Lean VA58.90%
1.43
4
4

Richard Kampf, Loveland CO; David Mack, Bellevue WA57.95%
1.07
5
5

John Clifford - Esther Clifford, Voorhees NJ57.01%
0.85
6
6

Florence Marcus, Philadelphia PA; Nancy Claster, Phildephia PA56.63%
1.52

2
James Slavin, Elkins Park PA; Allan Gold, Rydal PA54.17%
1.14

3
Sheila Stuart, Skillman NJ; Elizabeth Hosny, Princeton NJ53.79%
0.85

4
Nicky Murphy, Downingtown PA; Marian Brauckman, Downington PA53.60%
0.58

5/6
Nancy Sybil, E Patchogue NY; Louisa Delew, East Islip NY51.70%
0.56

5/6
Roz Fudell - Judith Lyons, Blue Bell PA51.70%

Tues Aft 299er Pairs - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.25
1
1

Kellen Leister, Mc Lean VA; Wayne Bardsley, McLean VA64.39%
2.44
2
2
1
Andrew Salom - Pedro Salom IV, Wallingford PA62.50%
1.83
3
3
2
Sandy Tilney, Philadelphia PA; Arthur Seidner, Huntingdon Vall PA61.93%
1.37
4
4

Pamela Hughes, Bend OR; Doris Licht, Woodstock NY58.90%
1.20
5
5
3
Ellen Berkowitz - Judi Wexler, Philadelphia PA56.25%
0.68
6/7


Joanne Chalifoux, Bay Shore NY; Beverly Lefkowitz, Mount Sinai NY54.92%
0.82
6/7
6

Annie Berle, Fountain Hills AZ; Jack Alexander, Atlanta GA54.92%
0.90

4
Cecile Hanley - Elsie Behmer, Medford NJ54.55%
0.68

5
Kathleen Marino - James Marino, Newtown PA54.17%

Tues Aft 49er Pairs - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.42
1
1

Joan Gordon, Philadelphia PA; Theresa Thomas, Philadelpia PA61.36%
1.82
2


Margaret Packer, Plymouth Meetin PA; Helen Walker, Philadelphia PA60.80%
1.36
3
2

Randy Pan - Tom Cheng, Beijing People's Republic of China59.66%
1.02
4


Yichi Zhang, Pasadena CA; Zhihong Zhao, Omaha NE58.71%
0.88
5
3

Jeffrey Goldstein - Luigi Lenaz, Newtown PA57.01%
0.88
6
4
1
Gail Ruth, Gladwyne PA; Rebecca Mathhias, Philadelphia PA54.73%
0.49
5

Barbara Smith, Dallas TX; Patricia Hovde, Kennett Square PA52.65%
0.66

2
Karen Birck, Wilton CT; Natalie Litwin, Toronto ON49.81%
0.50

3
Stephen Popielarski, North Wales PA; Susan Valerio-Long, Maumelle AR47.35%
0.33

4/5
Helene Hulse, Summit NJ; Wendy Van Besien, Scotch Plains NJ45.45%
0.33

4/5
Mary Fryman, Langhorne PA; Marian Brescia, Newtown PA45.45%

Tues Aft 299er Swiss - 4 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
1.74
1/2
1
Christine McKenna, Issaquah WA; Anthony Duthie, Clearwater FL; Alan Weintraub, Delray Beach FL; Deborah Wojtowicz, Pleasanton CA36.00
1.74
1/2

Denis Piton - Suzanne Brisebois, Longueuil QC; Aliette Marchi - Pierre Marchi, Brossard QC36.00

Tues Eve 299er Pairs - 14.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.39
1
1
1
Sharline Heller, Philadelphia PA; Benedict Casey, Haverford PA64.03%
2.54
2


Jeffrey Schapiro M.D., Needham MA; Robert Schapiro, Weston MA63.83%
2.39
3
2
2
Marlene Scholsohn, Scottsdale AZ; Robert Wink, Beach Haven NJ62.69%
1.79
4
3
3
Ricki Kanter, McLean VA; Rachel Haas, Pittsburgh PA61.53%
1.35
5
4
4
Kathleen Marino - James Marino, Newtown PA61.12%
1.01
6
5

Hakan Berk - Sedef Berk, Potomac MD59.33%
0.79
6
5
Brandon Wong - Chris Chen, San Francisco CA58.81%
0.59

6
Constance Jones - Joan Wentz, Brighton MI57.37%

Tuesday Eve 299er Swiss - 5 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
2.12
1

Saul Franklin, Needham MA; Alan Skvirsky, Washington Dc DC; Teri Trynz - Allan Trynz, Lords Valley PA53.00
1.67
2
1
Joseph Lieberman, Los Angeles CA; Christopher Welland, New York NY; Jeffrey Schwartz, Fairfax VA; Morgan Compton, Dallas TX44.00

Wed AM 299er Pairs - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.25
1
1

Arlene Birk, Warminster PA; Eleanor Feldsher, Jenkintown PA61.74%
2.44
2
2
1
Rebecca Ames, Wellesley MA; Robin Coffin, Wakefield RI60.98%
1.83
3
3

Mark Beifermanhaines, Woodbury NJ; Terry Schall, Glen Mills PA57.77%
1.37
4
4

Pierre Marchi - Aliette Marchi, Brossard QC57.58%
1.34
5
5
2
Barbara Berk, Macungie PA; Phyllis McDowell, Allentown PA56.06%
0.82
6
6

Jo Prager, Pasadena MD; Dee Daniel, Annapolis MD55.11%
1.01

3
Miriam Smith, Elmira NY; Janice Lindsay, State College PA54.92%
0.76

4
Donald Smith, Woodbridge VA; Pat Kibler, Falls Church VA53.03%

Wed AM 49er Pairs - 15.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.63
1
1
1
Yitong Wang - Xiao Yang Shu, 66.65%
1.97
2
2
2
Fang Dongke - Wang Zikhan, People's Republic of China61.07%
1.48
3
3
3
Jiayi Chang - Shao Yutong, 60.81%
1.11
4
4
4
Weixang Wu - Shiyu Sun, 60.74%
0.83
5
5

Randy Pan - Tom Cheng, Beijing People's Republic of China59.33%
0.66
6
6
5
Sheng Yilun - Shen Jiahe, People's Republic of China58.85%

National 199er Pairs - 24.0 Tables / Based on 25 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
11.23
1
Andrew Salom - Pedro Salom IV, Wallingford PA59.19%
8.42
2
Henry Van Handle, Succasunna NJ; Daniel Will, Far Hills NJ58.63%
6.32
3
Kenneth Gibson - Wendy Gibson, Stow OH58.33%
4.74
4
Saul Franklin, Needham MA; Alan Skvirsky, Washington Dc DC57.62%
3.48
5/6
Catherine Bardsley, Mc Lean VA; Wayne Bardsley, McLean VA57.14%
3.48
5/6
Brandon Wong - Chris Chen, San Francisco CA57.14%
2.81
7
Alan Wilson - Lesley Wilson, Port Elgin ON56.05%

Wed Eve 299 Er Pairs - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.97
1


Stacie Bowman, Sunnyvale CA; Elizabeth Strasen, Woodacre CA63.10%
2.23
2
1

Constance Jones - Joan Wentz, Brighton MI61.01%
1.67
3


Jeffrey Schapiro M.D., Needham MA; Robert Schapiro, Weston MA59.82%
1.61
4
2
1
Brandon Wong - Chris Chen, San Francisco CA58.93%
1.20
5
3
2
Judi Wexler - Ellen Berkowitz, Philadelphia PA58.04%
0.90
6
4

Sharon Phillips - Cathy Dann, Greenwich CT56.85%
0.68
5

Jeff Kaplowitz - Susan Kaplowitz, East Brunswick NJ53.87%

Wed Aft 49er Pairs - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.31
1
1

Xi-Hao Wang, Beijing China People's Republic of China; Baozhue Jiang, People's Republic of China63.98%
1.73
2


Harriet Hornick - Joanne Gurmankin, Philadelphia PA63.52%
1.30
3
2
1
Hedy Shavel - Maryann Whitman, Princeton NJ62.33%
0.97
4
3

Jennifer James, Doylestown PA; Paul Freud, Furlong PA59.95%
0.81
5
4

Carolyn Feldman - Sharen Popkin, Pennington NJ58.51%
0.58
6


William Koelling, Haddonfield NJ; Barbara Spivak, Voorhees NJ57.30%
0.52
5

Sheila Engelbach, Washington Cros PA; Naomi Griffin, Newtown PA55.65%
0.62

2
Maryl Hitchings - Elizabeth Dawson, Wyndmoor PA55.32%
0.46

3
William Farmer, Philadelphia PA; Castella Hill, Wayne PA53.27%

Wed Aft 299er Pairs - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.97
1
1
1
Bruce Lang, Philadelphia PA; Mary McIntyre, Gainesville FL60.71%
2.23
2
2
2
Rebecca Ames, Wellesley MA; Robin Coffin, Wakefield RI57.14%
1.67
3
3
3
Sydney Tinkelman - Bob Stuart, Cherry Hill NJ56.55%
1.25
4
4
4
Alexis Kopperman - Judy Gates, Cherry Hill NJ54.17%
1.04
5
5
5
Charles Stoner III, Manheim PA; Fred Long, Lancaster PA53.57%
0.74
6
6

William Carr - Marjorie Dilsheimer, Philadelphia PA53.27%

299rSwiss - 10 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.83
1
1
1
Dongke Fang - Zihan Wang - Yilun Sheng - Jiahe Shen, 71.00
2.12
2
2

Sharon Phillips - Cathy Dann, Greenwich CT; Barbara Curran - Sandra deRosa, Cooperstown NY51.00
1.59
3


Gary Peterson, Marlboro MA; Dan Haggett, Framingham MA; Dorothy Briggs - Christine Pettingell, Sudbury MA47.00
1.19
4
3

Randy Pan - Tom Cheng - William Wu - Shiyu Sun, Beijing People's Republic of China46.00

2Thurs AM 299er Pairs - 19.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.24
1
1
1
Thomas Woollam, Richboro PA; Frederick Holdsworth, Doylestown PA61.73%
3.18
2
2
2
Charles Butler, Chicago IL; Lee McAvinia, Riverton NJ61.14%
2.39
3
3
3
Marsha Addis - Sharra Canan, Holden MA59.44%
1.79
4
4
4
Virginia Woodbury, Lansdale PA; Nancy Parke, Colmar PA58.96%
1.34
5
5

Sarilee Greenberg, Cherry Hill NJ; Linda Kotch, Lake Worth FL58.85%
1.41
6
6

Suzanne Liebman - Simone Perloff, Blue Bell PA57.82%
0.99

5
Beth Menges - Kasey Long, Lancaster PA57.10%
0.99

6
Dale Berger, New York NY; Bonnie Apfelbaum, Greenwich CT55.54%

2Thurs AM 49er Pairs - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.31
1
1
1
Mary Fryman, Langhorne PA; Marian Brescia, Newtown PA59.29%
1.73
2


Roger Holland, NA Netherlands Antilles; Thomas Fulcher, Philadelphia PA58.96%
1.30
3


Jeff Kaplowitz - Susan Kaplowitz, East Brunswick NJ58.38%
1.16
4


Christopher Welland, New York NY; Joseph Lieberman, Los Angeles CA57.15%
0.81
5


Bonnie Davis, Berwyn PA; Maureen Cottone, Malvern PA56.96%
1.10
6
2

Sheila Engelbach, Washington Cros PA; Naomi Griffin, Newtown PA56.71%
0.83
3

William Cohen, Huntingdon Vly PA; Renee Cohen, Blue Bell PA56.44%
0.62
4

Jeffrey Goldstein - Luigi Lenaz, Newtown PA54.58%
0.47
5

Carolyn Feldman - Sharen Popkin, Pennington NJ54.48%
0.62

2
Dameron Stoddard, Wayne PA; Jan Stephano, Philadelphia PA53.87%
0.46

3
Maryann Whitman - Hedy Shavel, Princeton NJ49.98%

2Thurs Aft 299er Pairs - 11.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.11
1
1

Alan Wilson - Lesley Wilson, Port Elgin ON60.71%
2.33
2
2
1
Mary McIntyre, Gainesville FL; William Koelling, Haddonfield NJ60.65%
1.75
3
3
2
Louise Kremeris - Joanna Slone, Toronto ON57.45%
1.31
4
4
3
Marsha Addis - Sharra Canan, Holden MA57.38%
0.98
5
5
4
Miriam Smith, Elmira NY; Janice Lindsay, State College PA55.05%
0.74
6
6
5
L Irish Murphy, Pottstown PA; Susan Anthony, Flourtown PA54.55%

2Thurs Aft 49er Pairs - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.89
1
1

Sheila Engelbach, Washington Cros PA; Naomi Griffin, Newtown PA59.46%
1.42
2
2
1
Kathy Fisher, Bryn Mawr PA; Anne Albright, Wayne PA58.97%
1.06
3
3
2
Stephen Popielarski, North Wales PA; Susan Valerio-Long, Maumelle AR58.80%
0.80
4


Jeff Kaplowitz - Susan Kaplowitz, East Brunswick NJ57.48%
0.60
5


Anne Cheney, Lansdale PA; Linda Moulton, Blue Bell PA53.66%
0.67
4
3
Angela Steger, Wilmette IL; Sandra Simon, Glenview IL53.32%
0.48
5
4
Joanne Marut - Mary Martin, Winnetka IL51.61%

2Thurs 299er Pairs - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.25
1


Phil Seeherman - Carl Ginsberg, Blue Bell PA63.83%
2.44
2
1
1
David Rubinson - Dominic Falso, Philadelphia PA62.12%
1.63
3/4
2/3
2/3
Lynne Castoldi - Shelly Davis, la Quinta CA58.52%
1.60
3/4
2/3
2/3
George Correia, Devonshire Bermuda; Lorna Anderson, Saint George Bermuda58.52%
1.03
5
4

Pat Kibler, Falls Church VA; Donald Smith, Woodbridge VA57.95%
1.14
6
5
4
Marcia McClurg - Jerry McClurg, Dallas TX54.55%
0.82
6

Judy Harte-Lovelace, Southampton Bermuda; Sharon Schnayer, Laval QC53.98%

Thur/Fri 10/2:30 KO I - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
53.90
1
G Venkatesh, Los Altos CA; Keyzad Anklesaria, Ahmedabad 38001 India; Jyotindra Shah - R Venkaresh, Mumbai India
37.73
2
Robert Hollman, Santa Barbara CA; Bruce Ferguson, Palm Springs CA; Neil Chambers, Schenectady NY; John Schermer, Seattle WA; Gunnar Hallberg, Brighton United Kingdom; Fred Chang, Flushing NY
21.56
3/4
Hansa Narasimhan, Los Altos Hills CA; Amar Banerjee, Bhadreswar 91 India; Sumit Mukherjee, Rolkata 91 India; Bhabesh Saha - Sandip Datta, Kolkata West Be India; Kaustubh Bendre, Austin TX
21.56
3/4
Gaylor Kasle, Boca Raton FL; Larry Kozlove, Louisville KY; Steve Robinson, Arlington VA; Peter Boyd, Darnestown MD; Fred Stewart, Bloomington NY

Thur/Fri 10/2:30 KO II - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
30.14
1
Marsha Platnick, Bluefield WV; David Platnick, Charlottesvle VA; Brad Vander Zanden - David Shepler, Knoxville TN
21.10
2
Barry Cohen, Voorhees NJ; Albert Shrive, Dalton PA; Donald Dalpe, Baldwinsville NY; Thomas Andrews, Utica NY
12.06
3/4
Steve Grossman, Elkins Park PA; Jane Segal, Villanova PA; Wendy Dechadarevian, Wynnewood PA; William Ravreby, Merion Station PA
12.06
3/4
John Wang, Beltsville MD; Patricia Worthley, Andover MA; Robert Michaud, Sun City West AZ; Sue Becker, Canton OH

Thur/Fri 10/2:30 KO III - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
22.63
1
Bonnie Wilke, Aspen CO; Theresa Andino, Niceville FL; Max Aeschbacher - William Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT
15.84
2
George Kaiser, Milwaukee WI; Carol Pollock, Delray Beach FL; Gabriel Tawil, Glendale WI; Lana Putter, Boynton Beach FL
9.05
3/4
Jack Wertheimer - Joyce Goldstein, Brooklyn NY; Stephen Levine - Rona Levine, New York NY
9.05
3/4
Martin Singer, New City NY; Joel Levy, Monroe Township NJ; Paul Fried, Monroe Twp NJ; Eli Duttman, Plainsboro NJ

Thur/Fri 10/2:30 KO IV - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
16.76
1
Gerardo Malazdrewicz, Buenos Aires Argentina; Trisha Fleet, Dartmouth NS; Linda Tuff, Lower Sackville NS; Laura Watson, Fall River NS
11.73
2
Thomas Aldrich III, Palatine IL; Gordon Parks, Long Grove IL; Monica Jung - Donna Casey, Lake Barrington IL
6.70
3/4
David Jungblut - Ann Latta, Ocean City NJ; Marie Crompton, Egg Harbor Tp NJ; Ellen Kelley, Linwood NJ
6.70
3/4
Robert Wilke, ; Barbara Friedman - Thomas Burns - Barbara Burns, Cherry Hill NJ

Thur/Fri 10/2:30 KO V - 15 Tables

MPsRankNames
13.26
1
Michael Klein - Bitsy Klein, Bethany Beach DE; George Shelley, Saint George UT; Vickki Shelley, St George UT
9.28
2
Ralph Croskey, Brigantine NJ; Lynn Kramer, Ventnor City NJ; Marilyn Ross, Boynton Beach FL; Linda Sargent-Pizagno, Northfield NJ
5.30
3/4
Norman Marks II, Jacksonville FL; Dorothy Norwood, Montgomery Al AL; Carrie Margolin, Olympia WA; Norman Marks, Oakland CA
5.30
3/4
Thomas Barber, Mount Laurel NJ; Jeffrey Holst, Hilliard OH; Salvatore Marcello, Trenton NJ; Vincent Marcello, Hamilton NJ

Thur/Fri 10/2:30 KO VI - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.06
1
Alex Dezieck, Wilbraham MA; Joshua Parks, Charlottesville VA; Shaz Taslimi, Montreal QC; Nicholas Smith, Westmount QC
7.74
2
Patrick McDonough, Scranton PA; Suzanne Pusateri, Clarks Summit PA; Merle Rosenfeld, Huntingdon Vy PA; Bonnie Bickman, Jenkintown PA
4.42
3/4
Larry Abramovitz, Warrington PA; Norman Garfield, Southampton PA; Preston Kuptsow, Lansdale PA; Roberta Diamondstein, Ambler PA
4.42
3/4
Mary Fischer - Louis Fischer - Jennifer Tyler - Joan Paskert, Naples FL

Thurs Morn Cardrook - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.38
1


Kyra Reu - Jacqueline Reu, Beachwood OH73.35%
1.04
2


Timothy Poirier, Moncton NB; Zackariah Gallant, Riverview NB63.77%
0.93
3
1

Yuanzhe Shen - Zizhuo Peng, 62.52%
0.70
4
2

Yifan Cai - Jiahao Guo, 61.47%
0.69
5
3
1
Brant Guimond - Dru Guimond, Riverview NB60.85%
0.29
6/7


Brandon Lin, Edison NJ; Daniel Luzzi, Altamonte Spring FL54.80%
0.48
6/7


Bryan Goodwin - Madelyn Novak, McGrath AK54.80%
0.39
4

Benjamin Randall, Riverview NB; Nathanael Mack, Lower Coverdale NB53.97%
0.46

2
Yixuan Zhu - Yuxiang Jiao, 51.05%

Thurs Morn Open Pairs - 17.5 Tables / Based on 28 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.89
1


Weixiang Wu - Shiyu Sun, 72.62%
5.17
2


Yichi Zhang, Pasadena CA; Bob Chen, Coralville IA70.25%
3.88
3


Jiayi Chang - Yutong Shao, 66.09%
2.91
4
1
1
Randy Pan - Zhiyu Cheng, Beijing People's Republic of China63.94%
2.18
5
2

Xiaotong Li - Xinyu Yang, 63.51%
1.64
6
3
2
Nisarg Shah - Caleb Colburn, Alpharetta GA57.66%
1.20
4
3
Xi-Hao Wang - Baozhuo Jiang, Beijing China People's Republic of China57.54%
1.46
5
4
Jiahe Shen - Yilun Sheng, 56.75%
0.86
6

Maximilian Ach, Bonn Germany; Jason Miller, Tampa FL55.75%

Thurs Aft Cardrook Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.11
1
1
1
Kevin Rodriguez, Germantown TN; Alexander Sung, New York NY66.05%
0.83
2
2

Bayden Carter, Riverview NB; Brandon Bernard, Moncton NB61.05%
0.55
3/4
3/4
2
Joel Metcalf, Newton MA; Andrew Mcnamara, Greenwich CT58.33%
0.55
3/4
3/4

Alyssa Wallen, Cocoa FL; Amanda Harper, Winter Park FL58.33%

Fri Morn Cardrook Pairs - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.45
1
1

Yuanzhe Shen - Zizhuo Peng, 65.83%
1.09
2


Amber Lin - Jennifer Ling, Edison NJ62.50%
0.83
3
2

Yixuan Zhu - Yuxiang Jiao, 61.88%
0.62
4
3

Olivia Edstrom - Kristofer Edstrom, Apopka FL60.85%
0.46
5
4

Yifan Cai - Jiahao Guo, 60.83%
0.65
6
5
1
Andrew Mcnamara, Greenwich CT; Luke Williams, 58.97%
0.49

2
Joel Metcalf, Newton MA; Aurora Hammond, Marietta GA58.13%
0.37

3
Vivian Lamoureux - V J Lamoureux, Dartmouth NS53.33%

Fri Aft Cardrook Pairs - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.38
1
1
1
Brandon Fong, Mt Laurel NJ; Joel Metcalf, Newton MA76.33%
1.04
2
2

Yifan Cai - Jiahao Guo, 61.92%
0.78
3


Amanda Harper, Winter Park FL; Alyssa Wallen, Cocoa FL61.00%
0.58
4


Benjamin Randall, Riverview NB; Nathanael Mack, Lower Coverdale NB60.75%
0.48
5


Amber Lin - Jennifer Ling, Edison NJ57.77%
0.55
6
3

Yixuan Zhu - Yuxiang Jiao, 57.48%
0.41
4

Yuanzhe Shen - Zizhuo Peng, 55.40%
0.46
5
2
Caitlyn Brown - Madelyn Brown, Sarasota FL53.18%

Conso - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.31
1
1

Sedef Berk, Potomac MD; Rachel Haas, 69.98%
1.73
2
2
1
Rui Zhang - Peng Yuan Chen, 59.79%
1.30
3
3

Theo Allen, Armonk NY; Xiaotong Li, 59.33%
1.00
4
4
2
Anuj Das - Wilbert Liu, Alpharetta GA57.14%
0.81
5
5
3
Caleb Colburn - Nisarg Shah, Alpharetta GA55.42%

National Youth Pairs - 13.0 Tables / Based on 25 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.52
1
1

Shiyu Sun - Weixiang Wu, 69.99%
7.14
2


Burke Snowden, Fort Collins CO; Benjamin Kristensen, Duluth MN64.45%
5.36
3
2

Yichi Zhang, Pasadena CA; Bob Chen, Coralville IA63.31%
4.02
4
3

Nolan Chang, San Gabriel CA; Zhu, 60.80%
3.17
5


Allison Hunt - Blake Sanders, 60.64%
2.72
6


Evan Berman, Sarasota FL; Asya Ladzhensky, Ellenton FL60.16%
2.51
7


Jeffrey Schwartz, Fairfax VA; Kevin Rosenberg, Cupertino CA59.46%
3.21
4
1
Alexander Sung, New York NY; Mitchell Booth, 56.43%
1.76
5

ZiWei Zhao - Hangsheng Zhou, 55.96%
2.41

2
Jiahe Shen - Yilun Sheng, 54.78%
1.81

3
Dongke Fang, ; Zihan Wang, Beijing49.59%

Mini Spingold II KO Teams - 30 Tables

MPsRankNames
56.40
1
Max Glick - Zach Scherr - Jin Hu, Ann Arbor MI; Zach Wasserman, Detroit MI; Jonathan Fleischmann, Bloomfield MI
42.30
2
Claude Le Feuvre, Van Nuys CA; Perry Poole, Maitland FL; Stan Weiner, Las Vegas NV; Ping Hu, Naperville IL
28.20
3/4
Vincent Koon Kam King - Reid Barton, Arlington MA; Lance Ribeiro, Hampstead NH; Michael Lieberman, Cambridge MA
28.20
3/4
Ryan Connors - Randi Adelman - Peter Clark - Jess Jurkovic, New York NY
12.69
5/8
Edmund Wu - Samuel Kuang - Jane McLaughlin - William Zhu, San Francisco CA; Kendrick Chow, Philadlephia PA
12.69
5/8
Kevin Schoenfeld, Pleasanton CA; Doug Burke, Fremont CA; Polly Siegel, Los Altos CA; Randy Ryals, Menlo Park CA
12.69
5/8
Cecilla Borras - Paul Harris, Waltham MA; Christine Halkiotis, Wellesley Hills MA; Diogo Teixeira, Wellesley MA
12.69
5/8
Chaim Kozlovsky - Patrick Thompson - Sohail Hasan, New York NY; Scott Tumperi, Charlottesville VA
5.64
9/16
Grant Petersen, Taylor MI; Michael McGaw, Troy MI; Michael Creager, Brecksville OH; John Bacon, Shaker Heights OH

2Fri Morn 49er Pairs - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.89
1
1
1
Patricia Davis - Wanda Romano, Yardley PA70.54%
1.42
2


Janet Boys, Philadelphia PA; Phyllis Roddy, San Diego CA60.71%
1.10
3
2

Leslie Goldstein, Newark DE; Jill Itzkovitz, Wilmington DE55.95%
0.83
4
3

Vilma Rodgers, Phoenixville PA; Diane Bricker, Newtown Square PA55.36%
0.67
5
4
2
Mary Fryman, Langhorne PA; Marian Brescia, Newtown PA54.76%
0.48
5
3
Stephen Popielarski, North Wales PA; Aline Paxton, Athen OH51.49%

2Fri Morn 299er Pairs - 14.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.39
1
1

John Clifford - Esther Clifford, Voorhees NJ62.12%
2.54
2
2
1
Sharon Phillips - Cathy Dann, Greenwich CT58.52%
1.91
3
3
2
Pat Kibler, Falls Church VA; Donald Smith, Woodbridge VA57.39%
1.43
4
4

Nelson Lee - Connie Lee, Old Tappan NJ55.87%
1.20
5
5
3
Jeff Kaplowitz - Susan Kaplowitz, East Brunswick NJ55.11%
0.80
6
6

Aliette Marchi - Pierre Marchi, Brossard QC54.55%
0.90

4
Denis Piton - Suzanne Brisebois, Longueuil QC54.17%
0.71

5
Anne Cheney - Josephine Ferguson, Lansdale PA53.22%

Tue-Sat 7:30 Side Series - 25.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.31
1


Martin Johnson Jr, Folly Beach SC; Paul Wright Jr, Mount Pleasant SC61.25%
3.49
2/3


Scott Stearns, Elberta AL; Chester Johnson, Chicago IL61.11%
4.40
2/3
1

Nancy Motes, Kennesaw GA; Rebecca Lee, Peachtree City GA61.11%
3.30
4
2

Arnold Kritz, Bethlehem PA; Lynda Flanger, Gainesville VA60.83%
2.71
5
3

Steven Fine, Miami Beach FL; Grant Petersen, Taylor MI59.72%
1.86
6
4

Dick Wilson - Marilyn Goldman, Rochester NY58.33%
3.03
5
1
Michael Berard, Glenn Dale MD; Peter Van Zijl, Ellicott City MD56.53%
1.04
6

Trisha Fleet, Dartmouth NS; Bill Shanks, Fresno CA55.42%
1.75

2/4
Charles Butler, Chicago IL; Betsy Davenny, Harrisburg PA54.03%
1.75

2/4
Barry Buehler, East Lyme CT; Lawrence Eppler, Pawcatuck CT54.03%
1.75

2/4
Judith Schrafft - Sunny Koontz, Palm Beach FL54.03%
1.16

5
William Sumner, Lawrenceville NJ; Harry Chotiner, New York NY53.89%
0.83

6
Carol Elfant, Philadelphia PA; Michelle Zygielbaum, North Bethesda MD53.61%

7:30 Strat Side Swiss - 35 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.83
1
1

Suman Agarwal, Hilliard OH; Boris Tenchov, Columbus OH; Harjinder Ajmani, Kula HI; Paulin Nault, Saint-Anicet QC72.00
5.12
2


G S Jade Barrett - Karen Lee Barrett, Elk Point SD; Anne Dawson, Delhi LA; Jeff Roman, Alexandria VA; Apolinary Kowalski, Warsaw 0 Poland; Jacek Romanski, Goscinna 7/33 Poland66.00
3.84
3


Ken Gee, Regina SK; Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK; Peggy Allen, Chevy Chase MD; Edward White, Grand Blanc MI; Jerry Stamatov, Sofia Bulgaria; Diyan Danailov, Sofia 1799 Bulgaria61.00
2.88
4


Arno Lindermann, Vienna A Austria; Andreas Babsch - Walter Schuster, Vienna Austria; Ulrike Schuster, Sanibel FL55.00
2.16
5


John McAllister, Charlottesville VA; Marin Marinov, New York NY; Alexander Hadzhiev, Varna Bulgaria Bulgaria; Kalin Karaivanov, Varna Bulgaria53.00
3.78
6/7
2/3

Peter Kyper, West Chester PA; Paul Holmes, Brocton NY; Eric Gettleman, Baltimore MD; Dennis Wick, Greencastle PA52.00
3.78
6/7
2/3

Stephen Cooper, Belle Mead NJ; A William Schmidt, Morton PA; William Golush, Denville NJ; Terry Jones, Falls Church VA52.00
2.43
4

Andrew Risman - Jan Stewart, Toronto ON; Chris Chambers, Thornhill ON; Irfan Ashraf, Ajax ON51.00
1.82
5

Farley Mawyer, Port Chester NY; Rosalie Rappin, Buffalo Grove IL; Marie Smerjac, Castle Rock CO; Nancy Frank, Glencoe IL49.00
1.37
6

Sam Dinkin, Austin TX; Cenk Tuncok, Amesbury MA; Robert Bertoni, Haverhill MA; Peter Manzon, Waltham MA46.00
2.88

1
Ryan Miller, Tampa FL; Laura Green - Murphy Green, Alpharetta GA; Kevin Rosenberg, Cupertino CA45.00
2.16

2
Gordon Coons - Linda Coons, Wheaton IL; Susan Freund, Pound Ridge NY; Judy Harralson, Princeton KY43.00
1.42

3/4
Maximilian Ach, Bonn Germany; Angelina Fong, Fort Lee NJ; Maria Moureto, New York NY; Capri O'Hara, Mahwah NJ35.00
1.42

3/4
Alan Mannheimer, Albuquerque NM; George Retos, Washington PA; Darlene Mannheimer, Pittsburgh PA; Donald Turacy, Sr, Dravosburg PA35.00

2Fri Eve 299er Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
2.26
1
1
Amanda Huff, Haddonfield NJ; Joyce James, Mt Laurel NJ58.75%
1.70
2

Russell McKinney, Blue Bell PA; Elizabeth Strasen, Woodacre CA58.33%
1.27
3

Constance Jones - Joan Wentz, Brighton MI54.58%
0.74
4/6

Allan Trynz - Teri Trynz, Lords Valley PA52.50%
1.10
4/6
2/3
Sharon Phillips - Cathy Dann, Greenwich CT52.50%
1.10
4/6
2/3
Henry Trautwein, Naples FL; Evan Berman, Sarasota FL52.50%

Wed-Sat 1PM Side Series - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.58
1
1

George Subt, Southampton NJ; Patti Martin, Richmond VA59.52%
1.94
2
2

James Zinkand, US; Nancy Conway, West Chester PA56.85%
2.12
3
3
1
Elliott Marshall, Los Angeles CA; Salle Martinis, Laguna Woods CA56.55%
1.59
4
4
2
Kiran Desai, Voorhees NJ; Siddhi Vasa, Cherry Hill NJ55.06%
1.19
5
5
3
Amy Lowenstein, Yardley PA; Evelyn Cutler, Elkins Park PA54.46%

NABC+ Fast Pairs - 65.0 Tables / Based on 125 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
100.00
1
Tom Kniest, University City MO; Ed Schulte, Tampa FL2181.32
75.00
2
Ishmael Delmonte, New South Wales Australia; Thomas Bessis, Paris 75015 France2153.03
56.25
3
Rajeswaran Rajkumar, Germantown MD; Raghavendra Rajkumar, Ithaca NY2092.19
44.44
4
Li-Chung Chen, Cupertino CA; Ari Greenberg, San Francisco CA2066.82
40.00
5
Jurek Czyzowicz, Gatineau QC; Dan Jacob, Vancouver BC2044.97
36.36
6
Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA; Jon King, Balboa Island CA2033.43
33.33
7
Herbert Jordan, Miami FL; Erez Hendelman, New York NY2026.87
30.77
8
John Hurd, New York NY; Vincent Demuy, Laval QC2012.14
28.57
9
Douglas Doub, W Hartford CT; Adam Wildavsky, New York NY2009.03
26.67
10
Murray Melton, Las Vegas NV; Marty Seligman, Philadelphia PA2005.52
25.00
11
Jacek Romanski, Goscinna 7/33 Poland; Jeff Roman, Alexandria VA1998.42
23.53
12
Jeff Hand, New York NY; Tania Reyes Hiller, Shrub Oak NY1998.00
22.22
13
Arch McKellar, Dobbs Ferry NY; Greg McKellar, Kingston ON1994.87
21.05
14
Chris Larsen, Laguna Woods CA; Ross Grabel, Palm Desert CA1994.41
20.00
15
Emily Harrell, Shoal Creek AL; Jaggy Shivdasani, Pleasantville NY1992.87
19.05
16
Michael Lipkin, Brooklyn NY; Elliot Sternlicht, New York NY1984.15
18.18
17
John Sutherlin, Dallas TX; Dan Morse, Houston TX1982.95
17.39
18
Howard Piltch - Bud Hinckley, South Bend IN1978.19
16.67
19
Brian Glubok, New York NY; Roger Lee, Pasadena CA1964.69
16.00
20
Robert Todd, Tallahassee FL; Andrew Hoskins, Burlingame CA1959.99
15.38
21
Shan Huang, Toronto ON; Thomas Walsh, Saskatoon SK1958.27
14.81
22
Gert Jan Paulissen, Breda Netherlands; Dissard Severine, 78420 Carrieres France1935.30
14.29
23
Jack Lee, Richmond BC; Baixiang Liu, Burnaby BC1930.90
13.79
24
Eugene Saxe, Briarcliff NY; Ai-Tai Lo, Reston VA1930.76
13.33
25
Louise Clark - Steve Clark, Glencoe IL1930.33
12.90
26
Michael Bodell, Santa Clara CA; Jannes van 't Oever, Berkeley CA1927.83
12.50
27
Robert McCaw, Sudbury MA; Lewis Gamerman, Westwood MA1918.61
12.12
28
Richard Jeng - Andrew Jeng, Johns Creek GA1908.77
11.76
29
Michael Polowan - Marius Agica, New York NY1908.06
11.43
30
Xiaodong Shi, Naperville IL; Jiang Gu, Mountain Lakes NJ1894.64
11.11
31
Adam Grossack - Zachary Grossack, Newton MA1893.32
10.81
32
Paul Janicki - Fred Lerner, Markham ON1891.09
10.53
33
Jonathan Steinberg, Toronto ON; Daniel Korbel, Waterloo ON1888.38
10.26
34
Harry Gellis, Midlothian VA; Ed Lazarus, Baltimore MD1884.82
12.86
35
David Grainger, Bend OR; Jeffrey Goldsmith, Tujunga CA1874.95
9.76
36
Iftikhar Baqai, Irvine CA; Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA1870.42
9.52
37
Freerk Polling, Palm Beach Gdns FL; Francisco Bernal, Miami FL1870.38
9.30
38
Kirubakara Moorthy, Chennai India; Krishnan Ramaratnam, Jersey City NJ1856.86
10.32
39
Lloyd Arvedon, Natick MA; Pat McDevitt, Brookline MA1856.49
10.47
40
Corey Krantz, Drexel Hill PA; Kelley Hwang, New York NY1853.00
8.70
41
Barbara Schaefer, Devon PA; Sarah McMerty, Winnabow NC1849.64
8.51
42
Mel Colchamiro, Merrick NY; Alexander Ornstein, Roslyn Heights NY1848.32
8.33
43
Barry Harper, Regina SK; Fay Teal, Kitchener ON1847.81
8.16
44
Douglas Simson - Kenneth Eichenbaum, Columbus OH1847.29
8.00
45
Bart Bramley, Dallas TX; Lew Stansby, Dublin CA1846.38
7.84
46
Richard DeMartino, Riverside CT; Geoffrey Brod, Avon CT1841.23
7.69
47
Jon Rice, Burlington NC; Doug Dey, Raleigh NC1837.80
7.55
48
Elliot Shalita, Newtown Square PA; Thomas Weik, Reading PA1836.96
7.41
49
Barry Wilderman, Manhasset NY; Daniel Wilderman, New York NY1834.04
7.27
50
Marshall Lewis, Cleveland Hgts OH; Jean-Michel Voldoire, Paris France1820.23

Thur-Sun 2:30 Side Series - 24.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.31
1
1

Suzanne St Thomas, Salem OR; Joy McKenzie-Smith, Portland OR63.35%
3.98
2
2

Abe Jakob - Peter Jargowsky, Ft Lauderdale FL62.06%
2.99
3
3

Dennis Wick, Greencastle PA; Seth Cohen, Brooklyn NY60.27%
2.24
4
4

Ann Cressman, Laguna Niguel CA; Janet Wickersham, Sierra Madre CA57.43%
2.29
5
5

Rosalyn Silverstein - Philip Silverstein, Bronx NY57.40%
1.64
6
6

Jane Finn - Susan Klein, Greenwich CT56.94%
2.88

1
Lee Rosenbloom, Philadelphia PA; Sonia Dishler, Narberth PA56.76%
2.16

2
Catherine J. Jones, Wilmington DE; Theresa Thomas, Philadelpia PA53.74%
1.62

3
Sheryl McEwan, Reston VA; Livingston Johnson, Fairfax VA53.33%
1.57

4
Sarilee Greenberg - Carole Siegel, Cherry Hill NJ51.51%
1.10

5
Chris Sloan, Nashville TN; Kenneth Andino, Tallahassee FL48.24%

10 & 2:30 Gold Rush Pairs - 48.0 Tables

MPs73NamesScore
14.34
1
1
Mutian Zhang - Zhihong Zhao, Omaha NE63.93%
10.76
2
2
Mukund Thapa, Palo Alto CA; Alan Skvirsky, Washington Dc DC61.70%
8.07
3

Suresh Nayak, Brooklyn NY; Gail Wallach, New York NY59.41%
6.05
4
3
Krista Garver - Katherine Leonard, Montreal QC59.27%
4.78
5

Jerry Nolte - Elizabeth Nolte, Oak Hill VA58.97%
4.10
6

Francine Belanger - Raynald Belanger, Quebec QC58.95%
3.59
7
4
Carol Brown - Jerry Brown, West Palm Beach FL58.48%
3.19
8

Stephen Vineberg - Edward Kung, Philadelphia PA58.04%
2.87
9

William Mendez Jr, Alexandria VA; Michael Goldman, Rockville MD57.53%
2.68
10
5
Carol Weiss, Purchase NY; Ilene Mankoff, Delray Beach FL56.55%
2.39
11
6
Sharron Laas, Hockessin DE; B Stepanek, Claymont DE56.53%
2.21
12

Brenda Rigby, Cary NC; Kathleen Lathrop, Montebello NY56.23%
2.05
13

Michael Lattyak, Westchester IL; Gordon Sawyer, Seattle WA56.02%
2.01
7
Arlene Novak - Bob Novak, Highland Park IL55.19%
1.79
8
Constance Jones - Joan Wentz, Brighton MI54.74%

10& 2:30 AX Open Pairs - 67.0 Tables / Based on 116 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
30.71
1
1
Gregory Kiddy - Albert Bingaman Jr, Reading PA62.37%
23.03
2

Steve Mager, Hermosa Beach CA; Michael Mikyska, Los Angeles CA61.85%
17.27
3

Zeke Jabbour, Boca Raton FL; Abbie Cole, New York NY60.38%
12.96
4

Justin Blanchard - Robert Blanchard, New York NY58.80%
14.39
5
2
Barry Margolin, Arlington MA; Christopher Gibson, Beaverton OR58.78%
10.79
6
3
Anne Taylor, Newark DE; Kate Burton, Durham CT57.85%
8.09
7
4
Everett Young, Lafayette Hill PA; Stephen Serota, Blue Bell PA57.46%
6.82
8
5
Michael Prahin - Elena Prahin, Irvington NY57.26%
6.14
9

Marin Marinov, New York NY; Alex Hatzhiev, 57.16%
5.58
10
6
Samuel Kuang, San Francisco CA; Rai Osborne, Anaheim CA56.81%
5.59
11

Rosalind Elk, New Milford NJ; Betty Cox, Randolph NJ56.73%
4.80
12
7
Amy Mitura - Ron Haack, New York NY56.14%
4.83
13
8
Joanne Merry - John Jefferson, Davis CA55.84%
4.09
14

Ed Bissell - Carol Reitz, State College PA55.54%
3.84
15
9
Edward Alcoff, Norriston PA; Francine Feldman, Pittsburgh PA55.47%
3.61
16

Chuck Said, Nashville TN; John Dockray, Villanova PA55.46%
3.73
17
10
Bruce Culmer, Maspalomas 3510 Spain; Ana Macias, Las Palmas Gra Spain55.34%
3.23
18

Miriam Harris-Botzum, Orefield PA; Marshall Miles, Redlands CA55.20%
3.20
19
11
Hirsh Schnayer, Laval QC; Michael Efraim, Mont-Royal QC54.73%
2.95
20
12
Rosalie Rappin, Buffalo Grove IL; Nancy Frank, Glencoe IL54.69%
2.74
13
Stephen McDevitt, Medford MA; Stephannie Russo, New York NY54.25%
2.56
14
Ronald Conlon - Renate Conlon, Severn MD54.00%

2:30 AX Side Swiss - 48 Tables / Based on 96 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
12.56
1

Beth Palmer, Chevy Chase MD; Lynn Deas, Schenectady NY; Barbara Sonsini, Woodside CA; Judi Radin, New York NY; Irina Levitina, Hackensack NJ64.00
9.42
2

Jill Thompson - Robert Lebi - David Lindop, Toronto ON; John Rayner, Mississauga ON59.00
9.24
3
1
Diana Marquardt, Del Mar CA; David Abelow, la Jolla CA; Linda Marshall, Bethesda MD; David Ruderman, Burtonsville MD56.00
5.30
4

Lou Ann O'Rourke, Portola Valley CA; Curtis Cheek - Joe Grue - Marc Jacobus, Las Vegas NV55.00
3.97
5

Mary Ann Berg, Atherton CA; Bauke Muller, Hoorn Netherlands; Mark Lair, Canyon TX; Simon De Wijs, Doorn 304G Netherlands; Huub Bertens, Tilburg 50 Netherlands53.00
6.93
6
2
Karen Kendall, Middletown OH; Barbara Levinson, Cincinnati OH; Ed Judy, Iowa City IA; Gordon Adkins, West Chester OH52.00
1.96
7/8

Steve Gross, Westlake Vilg CA; Tom Breed, Kingwood TX; Marjorie Michelin, Laguna Woods CA; Ellen Anten, Encino CA51.00
5.20
7/8
3
Jane Dillenberg - Michael Rosen, New York NY; Jerry Goldberg, Yonkers NY; Sandrea Friedman, Flushing NY51.00
1.40
9

Rhoda Walsh, Palm Desert CA; David Caprera - Anne Brenner, Denver CO; Robert Morris, Houston TX50.00
1.26
10

Sheila Ekeblad, Providence RI; Zygmunt Marcinski, Westmount QC; Nicolas L'Ecuyer, Montreal QC; Alexander Smirnov, Lubeck Germany; David Bakhshi, London England49.00
3.41
4/5
Jane Segal, Villanova PA; Steve Grossman, Elkins Park PA; William Ravreby, Merion Station PA; Wendy Dechadarevian, Wynnewood PA46.00
3.41
4/5
Ronald Kral, Reston VA; Steve Reed - Amanda Carter, Arlington VA; Donna Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL46.00
1.69
6/8
Real Fradette, North Wales PA; Elaine Clair, Gwynedd Valley PA; Bob Muhlhauser - Barbara Muhlhauser, Ambler PA44.00
1.69
6/8
Uday Ivatury - Christal Henner-Welland, New York NY; Sharon Osberg, Tiburon CA; Bill Gates, Kirkland WA44.00
1.69
6/8
Marta Monheim, West Hills CA; Andrew Vinock, Woodland Hills CA; Liliane Kirchhoff, San Francisco CA; Rick Roeder, La Mesa CA44.00

2:30 BCD Side Swiss - 49 Tables / Based on 48 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
8.80
1


Maureen Sullivan, Cinnaminson NJ; Sheldon Per, Bensalem PA; Dennis O'Brien, Ambler PA; Joan Brandeis, Glenside PA64.00
6.60
2


Frank Kelton, Calgary AB; Cecile Rodier, Saint-Hyacinthe QC; Ghislaine Carignan, Brossard QC; Sami Naydani, Saint-Bruno QC60.00
7.43
3
1

Rich Stevens, Wakefield MA; Bill Schlaepfer, Philadelphia PA; Reid Fleming, Arlington MA; Albert Muggia, Winchester MA58.00
5.57
4
2

James Keegan, Cambridge MA; Alice Weagle, Shrewsbury MA; Rick Holcomb, Malden MA; Howard Canan, Holden MA57.00
2.78
5


Benjamin Eisenberg - Susan Eisenberg, Lords Valley PA; Brian Mahony - Florence Mahony, Redding CT55.00
4.18
6
3

Yves Decelles - Denise Leclerc - Sylvie Levesque, Baie-Comeau QC; Jean La Traverse, Montreal QC54.00
2.74
4/5

Gavin McGimpsey - Randal Gentillon, Idaho Falls ID; Arnold Grushkin - Beverly Grushkin, Indio CA50.00
2.74
4/5

Cynthia Hanson, Northborough MA; Inger Lise Kilcoyne - Nancy Brown, Worcester MA; Claire McClennan, Holliston MA50.00
5.31
6/8
1
Shawn Cantlin, Tracy CA; Ginny Noe, N Arlington NJ; Andrea Luckey, Kinnelon NJ; James Goodwin, Temple TX49.00
1.36
6/8

Andrew Purbrick - Deborah Purbrick - Herbert Chalek, West Chester PA; Stephen Miller, Kennett Square PA49.00
1.36
6/8

Genise Hasan, Claremont CA; Sandra Rosenblum, Tampa FL; Alice Harper, Winter Park FL; Denis Racine, Lakeport CA49.00
3.98

2
Albert Fitzgerald III, Eagleville PA; Terry Fair, Phoenixville PA; Rex Goad, London England; Jaak Verpoorten, Oostende Bulgaria48.00
2.99

3
William Stolgitis, Avon NJ; Richard Wan, Point Pleasant NJ; Tina Ross - Ruth Harris, Manasquan NJ47.00
2.24

4
Michael Berard, Glenn Dale MD; Murat Berk, Potomac MD; Peter Van Zijl, Ellicott City MD; Richard Wissing, Columbia MD44.00
1.68

5
Phyllis Brandes - Jill Fragin, Clarks Summit PA; Richard Michelstein - Kim Michelstein, Kingston PA43.00
1.26

6
Carrie Margolin, Olympia WA; Norman Marks, Oakland CA; Norman Marks II, Jacksonville FL; Dorothy Norwood, Montgomery Al AL41.00

2Fri Aft 299er Pairs - 14.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.39
1
1

Patricia Scofield, Newark DE; Roberta Stonesifer, Kennett Square PA69.09%
2.54
2
2
1
Louise Kremeris - Joanna Slone, Toronto ON61.72%
1.91
3
3

Alan Wilson - Lesley Wilson, Port Elgin ON57.80%
1.52
4
4
2
Lynne Castoldi - Shelly Davis, la Quinta CA55.89%
1.19
5
5

Diana Mulligan - Louise Remley, Wyomissing PA55.37%
1.14
6
6
3
Anne Cheney - Josephine Ferguson, Lansdale PA55.08%
0.85

4
Mark Freeman, Lansdale PA; Pradip Khan, Collegeville PA52.05%
0.64

5
Cheryl Barenberg - Beverly Keats, Framingham MA51.81%

2Fri Aft 49er Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.79
1


R Shenkin, W Chester PA; Deborah Booth, Summit NJ62.92%
1.34
2


Janet Boys, Philadelphia PA; Phyllis Roddy, San Diego CA57.50%
1.01
3


Susan Anthony, Flourtown PA; Helen Walker, Philadelphia PA56.25%
1.30
4
1
1
Pepper Herman, Radnor PA; Diane Michaud, Downingtown PA55.42%
0.98
5
2
2
Angela Steger, Wilmette IL; Sarah Proesel, Winnetka IL55.00%
0.64
3/4
3
Irene Lander - Russel Lander, Jenkintown PA54.58%
0.64
3/4

Jill Itzkovitz, Wilmington DE; Leslie Goldstein, Newark DE54.58%

Fri Aft 299er Swiss - 6 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.26
1
1
1
Nancy Williams - Paul Dynowski, Chicago IL; Marsha Addis - Sharra Canan, Holden MA55.00
1.70
2
2

Lorna Anderson, Saint George Bermuda; George Correia, Devonshire Bermuda; Judy Harte-Lovelace, Southampton Bermuda; Sharon Schnayer, Laval QC49.00

Freeman Mixed BAM Teams - 40 Tables / Based on 90 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
110.00
1
Nader Hanna - Joan Eaton, Toronto ON; Michael Roche, Victoria BC; Karen Cumpstone, Nanaimo BC35.59
82.50
2
Richard Zeckhauser, Cambridge MA; Joel Wooldridge, Astoria NY; Debbie Rosenberg, Cupertino CA; Gabrielle Sherman, Syosset NY35.50
61.88
3
Phyllis Fireman, Chestnut Hill MA; Gavin Wolpert, Jupiter FL; John Kranyak, Las Vegas NV; Migry Zur Campanile, New York NY; Jo Anna Stansby, Dublin CA33.52
48.89
4
Martin Hirschman, Southfield MI; Lynne Schaeffer, W Bloomfield MI; Susan Parnes - Gordon Parnes, Flint MI33.32
44.00
5
Rita Shugart, Pebble Beach CA; Ron Smith, San Francisco CA; Nikolay Demirev, Arlington Hts IL; Brenda Bryant, Ferndale MI32.52
40.00
6
Bar Tarnovski, Rishon Lezion Israel; Melanie Tucker, New York NY; Meike Wortel, Amsterdam Netherlands; Alon Birman, Tel Aviv 62267 Israel31.06
36.67
7
Justin Lall, Henderson NV; Sandra Rimstedt, Haverdal 310 4 Sweden; Sheri Winestock, Las Vegas NV; Cecilia Rimstedt, 43335 Partille Sweden; Shane Blanchard, New York NY; Peter Bertheau, Taby Sweden30.92
33.85
8
Carl Berenbaum, Elkins Park PA; Mary Poplawski - Harry Nuckols, Vestal NY; Barbara Kepple, West Chester PA30.42
31.43
9
Lynn Johannesen - Dale Johannesen, Saratoga CA; Kit Woolsey - Sally Woolsey, Kensington CA; Daniel Gerstman - Sharon Gerstman, Buffalo NY30.40
29.33
10
John Stiefel, Wethersfield CT; Sylvia Caley, Montreal QC; Harry Tudor - Barbara Wallace, Miami FL; Boris Baran, Cote Saint-Luc QC; Kiz Fung, Edmonton AB30.32
27.50
11
Robert Hopkins Jr - Joan Lewis, Arlington VA; Sylvia Shi, Baltimore MD; John Miller, Vienna VA30.11
25.16
12/13
Melih Ozdil - Justine Cushing, New York NY; Jan Jansma, Spijkenisse Netherlands; Marion Michielsen, 3024 AM Rotterd Netherlands; Laura Dekkers, Netherlands29.75
25.16
12/13
Jo Morse, Palm Bch Gdns FL; Renee Mancuso, Los Angeles CA; Carlos Pellegrini, Buenos Aires Argentina; Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX29.75
23.16
14
Winthrop Allegaert - Judith Bianco, New York NY; Hemant Lall - Petra Hamman, Dallas TX; Peggy Kaplan, Minnetonka MN29.63
22.00
15
John Solodar, Palm Beach Gdns FL; Sylvia Moss, Boca Raton FL; Stephen Landen - Lynne Schaefer, Ellicott City MD29.61
20.95
16
Dave Smith, Walls MS; Cindy Bernstein, Memphis TN; Sally Wheeler - Buddy Hanby, The Woodlands TX29.06
20.00
17
Roselyn Teukolsky - Saul Teukolsky, Ithaca NY; Vincent Civale, Trenton NJ; Patricia Civale, Chesterfield NJ29.04
19.13
18
Lewis Finkel, Jupiter FL; Mickie Chambers, Atlanta GA; Lynda Rosenblatt, Passaic NJ; Marvin Rosenblatt, Hartford CT28.90
18.33
19
Jenni Carmichael - Thomas Carmichael, Kennesaw GA; Chris Wiegand, Portland OR; Brad Campbell, Bermuda Dunes CA28.69
17.60
20
Ethan Stein, Irvington NY; Nancy Molesworth - Warren Rosner, White Plains NY; Maeve Lucey, New Canaan CT28.35
16.92
21
Stella Rainey - Libby Fernandez, Tuscaloosa AL; Howard Parker III, Clements CA; Jim Foster, Birmingham AL27.69
16.30
22
Henry Caspar, Southaven MS; Toni Bales, Pickerington OH; Mary Oshlag - Richard Oshlag, Memphis TN27.67
15.71
23
Barry Rigal - Susan Picus, New York NY; Rozanne Pollack - William Pollack, Basking Ridge NJ; Danny Sprung - JoAnn Sprung, Las Vegas NV26.75
15.17
24
Richard Katz - P Caplan - Catherine Caplan, N Versailles PA; Patricia Katz, Pittsburgh PA26.42
14.67
25
Mike Cappelletti, Winter Park FL; Sally Meckstroth, Clearwater Bch FL; Loretta Rivers, Monroe LA; Joshua Donn, Las Vegas NV26.35
14.19
26
Judy Fox - James Fox, Virginia Beach VA; Annie Schwartz - Alan Schwartz, Fairfax VA25.75
13.75
27
William Arlinghaus, Ann Arbor MI; P Drew Cannell, Doll-Des-Ormeau QC; Ellen Kozlove, Louisville KY; Barbara Kasle, Boca Raton FL25.63
13.33
28
Jessica Piafsky, New York NY; Maija Romanovska - Karlis Rubins, Riga Region Latvia; Jacek Jerzy Kalita, Warsaw Poland25.48
12.94
29
Robin Taylor, Gaithersburg MD; Marc Rabinowitz, Palm Beach Gdns FL; Alan Osofsky, Palm Beach FL; Linda McGarry, Stuart FL; Susan Miller, Boca Raton FL25.13
12.57
30
Donna Morgen, Havertown PA; Bill Parks, Macungie PA; Richard Popper, Wilmington DE; Daisy Goecker, Yardley PA25.06
12.22
31
Lee Atkinson - Mark Yaeger, Hollywood FL; Adrian Dovell - Patricia Dovell, Gainesville FL24.98
11.89
32
Robert Sartorius - Barbara Sartorius, Palm Bch Gdns FL; R Jay Becker, New York NY; Janet Robertson, Timonium MD24.92

Thur-Sun 10AM Side Series - 29.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.92
1
1

Suman Agarwal, Hilliard OH; Paulin Nault, Saint-Anicet QC62.69%
3.89
2/3


Jay Baum - Kathy Baum, Germantown TN60.77%
4.10
2/3
2
1
Frank Hsieh, Naperville IL; Mingjun Cai, Beijing People's Republic of China60.77%
3.07
4
3

Dick Wilson - Marilyn Goldman, Rochester NY60.23%
2.30
5
4

Beverly McMullen, Vermilion OH; Barbara Cunliffe, Bentleyville OH60.00%
2.55
6
5

Philip Kuhn - Jennifer Kuhn, San Mateo CA59.92%
1.30
6

Betty Cox - David Cox, Randolph NJ59.23%
2.16

2
Bill Schlaepfer, Philadelphia PA; Reid Fleming, Arlington MA55.38%
1.62

3
Bridget Whitley, Harrisburg PA; Ian Milnes, Mechanicsburg PA54.92%
1.22

4
Dale Richards - Patricia Richards, Pottstown PA54.08%
1.16

5
Ron Goldman, Palm Bch Grdns FL; Shelley Goldman, Highland Park IL53.62%

Thur-Sun 2:30 Side Series - 24.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.16
1
1

Denyse Le Maire, Mickleton NJ; James Easterling, Casselberry FL69.47%
3.87
2


Helaine Allen, Boston MA; Claire Tornay, Palm Beach Gdns FL62.99%
3.64
3
2
1
Jeffrey Allen - Theo Allen, Armonk NY62.64%
2.73
4
3

Ashley Szymski, Aurora IL; Gerald Szymski, Westmont IL61.82%
1.63
5


Irina Ladyzhensky, Ellenton FL; Zachary Brescoll, Hendersonville NC61.77%
2.05
6
4

Kathleen Miller, Kennett Square PA; Eunice Patton, Bloomington IL60.89%
1.53
5

Alan Cummings, Los Altos CA; Mukund Thapa, Palo Alto CA59.14%
2.09
6

Gordon Kiernan, New Fairfield CT; Judith Weisman, Fort Lee NJ58.18%
2.16

2
Thomas Smith - Linda Smith, Philadelphia PA52.66%
1.62

3
Bridget Whitley, Harrisburg PA; Ian Milnes, Mechanicsburg PA52.27%
1.22

4
Pamela Hughes, Bend OR; Tony Ames II, Minnetonka MN49.93%
0.98

5
Loretta Westler, Philadelphia PA; Neeta Mone, Livingston NJ49.29%

Thurs-Sun Side Series - 22.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.85
1


Alvin Pecarsky, New Town PA; Nancy Pecarsky, Newtown PA65.03%
3.64
2


Leonard Rosenbaum, Wilmington DE; Edwin Kane, West Chester PA59.91%
3.03
3
1
1
Deborah Root, Rock Hall MD; Jeanne Land, Easton MD58.93%
2.05
4


Helaine Allen, Boston MA; Claire Tornay, Palm Beach Gdns FL57.52%
2.27
5
2

Kathy Hunter, New Vernon NJ; Sarah Saltus, Chester NJ56.75%
2.09
6


Donald Foote - Judy Maravolo-Foote, Red Hook NY56.54%
1.70
3

L Hall, Tucson AZ; Hilma Parks, Butte MT56.10%
1.77
4
2
B Susan Crutchfield - Jo Ann Rauch, Burnsville NC55.34%
1.24
5

Ron Beall - Jennifer Beall, Bellingham WA54.68%
1.19
6
3
Cecilia Dupont, Lafayette Hill PA; Mary Lawler, Devon PA52.51%

Thursday Aft Side Game - 23.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.01
1


Neil Montague, Swampscott MA; Frances Schneider, Riverside CT63.71%
4.55
2
1

Kathleen Miller, Kennett Square PA; Eunice Patton, Bloomington IL60.73%
3.41
3
2

Steve Reed - Amanda Carter, Arlington VA57.41%
2.16
4


Helaine Allen, Boston MA; Claire Tornay, Palm Beach Gdns FL56.97%
2.88
5
3
1
Mukund Thapa - Isha Thapa, Palo Alto CA56.73%
1.96
6
4

Leonard Rosenbaum, Wilmington DE; Edwin Kane, West Chester PA56.70%
1.44
5

Yves Decelles - Denise Leclerc, Baie-Comeau QC56.18%
1.08
6

Ronald Silverstein, Philadelphia PA; Leslie Cassoff, Sewickley PA55.95%
2.16

2
Nesim Erkip - Feyzan Erkip, New York NY50.45%
1.62

3
Sarilee Greenberg, Cherry Hill NJ; Linda Kotch, Lake Worth FL49.80%
1.48

4
Dan Parlin - Audrey Parlin, Media PA49.13%
1.04

5
Lynne Kupperman, Longport NJ; Jacob Domowitz, Aventura FL49.12%

2Sat Morn 299er Pairs - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.25
1
1
1
Israel Kapilevitch, Cherry Hill NJ; Marc Rothschild, Haddonfield NJ68.15%
2.44
2
2
2
Virginia Bates, Lancaster PA; John Rutter, Marietta PA59.63%
1.83
3


Deborrah Haveson, Langhorne PA; Benson Notgarnie, Warwick PA59.52%
1.65
4
3

Rachel Wubker, Cinnaminson NJ; Catharine Karsten, Moorestown NJ59.12%
1.24
5
4

Richard Kampf, Loveland CO; S Shenkin, W Chester PA58.61%
1.14
6
5
3
Amanda Huff, Haddonfield NJ; Joyce James, Mt Laurel NJ58.50%
0.85
6
4
Judi Zucker, Stratford CT; Katharine Goodman, Fairfield CT55.27%
0.64

5
John Bravo, Marlton NJ; S Gerald King, Philadelphia PA53.29%

2Sat Morn 49er Pairs - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.00
1


Sheldon Marcus - Myrna Marcus, Jenkintown PA65.48%
1.50
2
1

Alan Resnik - Mary Ann Resnik, Phoenixville PA59.82%
1.13
3
2

Elliot Gillispie - Jack Gillispie, Elizabethtown PA59.52%
0.84
4
3

Robert Hatton, Mt Laurel NJ; Lee Mc Avinia, Riverton NJ56.85%
0.63
5


Dominick D'Ascoli, Lake Hiawatha NJ; Jonathan Thompson, West Orange NJ55.36%
0.62
4

MaryAnne Finch, Mantoloking NJ; Sallie Reider, Beachwood OH52.68%
0.76
5
1
Michael Abraham, Bala Cynwyd PA; Rochelle Sturm, Crystal River FL52.38%
0.57

2
Jill Spiegel, Wynnewood PA; Bela Banker, Haverford PA49.40%

10 & 2:30 Strat Open - 68.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
25.84
1
1

Nicholas Hartung, Astoria NY; Peter Merker, Mentor OH62.09%
19.38
2
2

Michael Prahin - Elena Prahin, Irvington NY61.01%
14.54
3


Jeffrey Rothstein - Linda Rothstein, New York NY60.99%
10.90
4


Gerald Fox, Napa CA; Tom Jacobson, Fairfield CA59.63%
8.61
5


P Drew Cannell, Doll-Des-Ormeau QC; Barbara Kasle, Boca Raton FL59.29%
10.81
6
3

Kim Eng, Issaquah WA; Jeffrey Ford, Redmond WA58.98%
6.46
7


John Russell, North Barringto IL; Tadashi Yoshida, Tokyo Japan58.47%
8.11
8
4

Joshua Wilkinson - Sussan Wilkinson, Newport RI58.38%
6.94
9


Doug Herron - Bill Begert, New York NY58.38%
6.41
10
5

Gary Shiftan - Susan Jacobs, Philadelphia PA57.98%
4.31
11


A J Stephani, Cincinnati OH; Bob Lyon, Indianapolis IN57.59%
5.49
12
6

Irene Reiter, Pine Brook NJ; Ellen Dutcher, Denville NJ57.50%
4.81
13
7

Sarita Mathiasen, Albany CA; Edward Frymoyer, Half Moon Bay CA56.68%
4.27
14
8

Patti Martin, Richmond VA; George Subt, Southampton NJ56.65%
3.23
15


Raymond Depew, Kingston PA; Scott Hiller, Marshall MN56.59%
3.04
16


Zeke Letellier, Crofton MD; Rosanne Schabinger, Mount Prospect IL56.52%
4.30
17
9

Howard Sloan - Roberto Verthelyi, New York NY56.41%
4.42
10

Burton Schlosberg, Hamilton NJ; Ronald Panitch, Monroe Twp NJ56.40%
5.45
11

Barbara Loprete, Peekskill NY; Richard Castellone, Hawthorne NY55.56%
2.96
12

Daniel Fong, Rancho Cordova CA; Joan Garcia, Dixon CA55.54%
4.87
13

Robert Killen, Mount Laurel NJ; Daniel Ellis, Lumberton NJ55.35%
3.01
14

Karen Barrett, Norwalk CT; Douglas Thompson, Acton MA55.04%
8.16

1
Stephen Mansour - George Mansour, Scranton PA53.35%
6.12

2
Michael Berard, Glenn Dale MD; Peter Van Zijl, Ellicott City MD53.14%
4.59

3
Sarah Weinberg - Gary Weinberg, Columbia MD53.12%
3.44

4
Nancy Robins - Patricia Taylor, Princeton NJ53.11%
2.72

5
Joanne Smith, Westmont NJ; Siddhi Vasa, Cherry Hill NJ52.81%
2.33

6
Richard Wissing, Columbia MD; Murat Berk, Potomac MD52.63%
2.59

7
Judith Schrafft - Sunny Koontz, Palm Beach FL52.59%

2Sat Aft 299er Pairs - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.25
1


Joan Apisa, Caldwell NJ; Allen Flicker, Lansdale PA63.47%
2.44
2
1

L Irish Murphy, Pottstown PA; John Walston, Kennett Square PA62.16%
1.83
3


Richard Kampf, Loveland CO; S Shenkin, W Chester PA61.64%
1.79
4
2

Carol Weiss, Purchase NY; Ilene Mankoff, Delray Beach FL60.92%
1.03
5


Rachel Wubker, Cinnaminson NJ; Catharine Karsten, Moorestown NJ58.92%
1.34
6
3

Michael Miller - Norma Rollins, Putnam Valley NY58.87%
1.00
4

John Bravo, Marlton NJ; S Gerald King, Philadelphia PA55.61%
0.75
5

Sara Rose, Huntingdon Vly PA; Caren Fogel, Rydal PA55.20%
0.60
6

Israel Kapilevitch, Cherry Hill NJ; Marc Rothschild, Haddonfield NJ52.39%
1.21

1
Elliot Gillispie - Jack Gillispie, Elizabethtown PA48.43%
0.91

2
Jeffrey Goldstein - Luigi Lenaz, Newtown PA47.85%
0.68

3
Stephen Popielarski, North Wales PA; Gloria Grella, Mantoloking NJ43.63%

2Sat Aft 299er Swiss Team - 8 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.54
1
1
1
Michael Thompson - Eva Thompson - Jonathan Thompson, West Orange NJ; Dominick D'Ascoli, Lake Hiawatha NJ60.00
1.91
2
2
2
Nancy Williams - Paul Dynowski, Chicago IL; Sharra Canan - Marsha Addis, Holden MA53.00
1.43
3
3

Amanda Huff - Lee McAvinia, Haddonfield NJ; Joyce James - Robert Hatton, Mt Laurel NJ48.00

2:30 AX Side Swiss - 8 Tables / Based on 33 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
6.52
1
1
R Shenkin, W Chester PA; Karen Xia - Samuel Yake, Exton PA; Joseph Livezey, Paoli PA59.00
4.89
2
2
Mark Tonnesen - Shirley Kollas, Woodbridge VA; Herbert Fallin Jr - La Quitta Talbot, Keller TX55.00
3.67
3

Ken Gee, Regina SK; Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK; Jerry Stamatov, Sofia Bulgaria; Diyan Danailov, Sofia 1799 Bulgaria44.00

2:30 BCD Side Swiss - 25 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
5.31
1


Bridgett Pitt, Brookhaven PA; Andrea Sheaffer, Lancaster PA; Ella Zimmerman, Hummelstown PA; Linda Ivanoff, Harrisburg PA65.00
4.85
2
1
1
Robert Goldbloom, Hastings Hdsn NY; Karen Steinberg - Joel Steinberg, Princeton Jct NJ; Elliott Steiner, Flushing NY63.00
3.64
3
2
2
William Stolgitis, Avon NJ; Ruth Harris - Tina Ross, Manasquan NJ; Richard Wan, Point Pleasant NJ59.00
2.73
4
3
3
Ellen Kaye - Janet Johnson, Philadelphia PA; Barry Frank, Wyndmoor PA; Joel Myers, Elkins Park PA53.00
2.05
5
4

Peter Pivko - Susan Pivko, Milburn NJ; Pnina Hertzberg, Cliffside Park NJ; Doree Sobel, Fair Lawn NJ52.00
1.35
6/7
5/6
4/5
Scott McDermott, New York NY; Richard Lefkowitz, Brooklyn NY; Alan Charters, Kitchener ON; George Moehringer, Monroe Twp NJ50.00
1.35
6/7
5/6
4/5
Frank Caterini, Rio Grande NJ; Stephen Horwitz, Avalon NJ; Bruce Gorman, Petersburg NJ; Anthony Keats, Mays Landing NJ50.00

1 & 7:30 Strat Open Pairs - 7.0 Tables / Based on 8 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.30
1
1

Leslie Powell, South Hill VA; Xiao (Joe) Zhao, Hamilton ON58.94%
4.73
2


Cetin Okcuoglu, Moorestown NJ; Edward Leach, Southampton PA55.57%
3.78
3
2

David Grabiner, Princeton NJ; Suzanne Abrams, Washington DC55.38%
2.84
4
3

Doris Jordan, Norfolk VA; Nancy Dempsey, Suffolk VA54.73%
2.13
5
4

Esther Watstein, Stratford CT; Doris Greenwald, Stamford CT51.74%

Tue-Sat 7:30 Side Series - 17.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.59
1/2


Fay Teal, Kitchener ON; John Russell, North Barringto IL63.64%
3.79
1/2
1
1
Harry Chotiner - Isaac Whitebook, New York NY63.64%
2.84
3
2

Randal Gentillon, Idaho Falls ID; Vittorio Ginzburg, Philadelphia PA62.09%
2.52
4


Gary Helman, Syosset NY; Richard Kuti, Union Beach NJ60.97%
2.33
5
3

Robert Bertoni, Haverhill MA; Peter Manzon, Waltham MA60.78%
1.63
6
4

David Traub - Carol Traub, Baltimore MD59.28%
1.20
5

Gerald Szymski, Westmont IL; Ashley Szymski, Aurora IL56.82%
2.16
6
2
Hakan Berk - Murat Berk, Potomac MD53.60%
1.62

3
Maximilian Ach, Bonn Germany; Angelina Fong, Fort Lee NJ52.84%
1.22

4
Emil Cornejo - Joseph Campbell, New York NY51.86%
0.91

5
Valerie Orefice, W Hartford CT; Claire McGuire, Glenview IL51.84%

7:30 Strat Side Swiss - 20 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.55
1
1

Harjinder Ajmani, Kula HI; Suman Agarwal, Hilliard OH; Boris Tenchov, Columbus OH; Paulin Nault, Saint-Anicet QC62.00
3.41
2
2

Jori Grossack, Waban MA; Zachary Grossack, Newton MA; Andrew Jeng - Richard Jeng, Johns Creek GA58.00
2.39
3/5
3/5
1/2
John Altman, Mariemont OH; Brandon Harper, Winter Park FL; Isaac Stephani, Cincinnati OH; David Yoon, Bayside NY51.00
2.39
3/5
3/5
1/2
Stephen Horwitz, Avalon NJ; Bruce Gorman, Petersburg NJ; Anthony Keats, Mays Landing NJ; Frank Caterini, Rio Grande NJ51.00
1.97
3/5
3/5

Jay D Shah, St Louis MO; Nancy Strohmer - Hans Strohmer, Houston TX; Phyllis Siegel, Ballwin MO51.00
1.08
6
6

Peter Merker, Mentor OH; Nicholas Hartung, Astoria NY; Fleur Howard, Gates Mills OH; Charles Scholl, Shaker Heights OH46.00
1.54

3
Lynn Chapin, Manasquan NJ; Patricia Berkowitz, Little Silver NJ; Pat Guadagno, Wlb NJ; Patricia Rodilosso, Fair Haven NJ44.00

10& 2:30 Comp KO I - 15 Tables

MPsRankNames
28.76
1
Payen - Sussel - Soulet - Lebel, Paris France
20.13
2
Craig Allen, Glen Ellyn IL; Michael Huston, Joplin MO; Jeffrey Miller, Naperville IL; Brad Carmichael, Kansas City MO
12.94
3
Rose Meltzer, Los Gatos CA; John Mohan, Huixquilucan Mexico; Joao Paulo Campos, Sao Paulo 01229 Brazil; Miguel Villas-Boas, Sao Paulo Brazil
10.07
4
Richard Schwartz, Hawley PA; Allan Graves, Halifax NS; Boye Brogeland, Norway; Frode Nybo, Namsos Norway

10& 2:30 Comp KO II - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
18.95
1
Larry Mori, Clearwater FL; Samantha Nystrom, Burnaby BC; Yasuko Shrenzel, Honolulu HI; Doug Baxter, Toronto ON
13.27
2
Stephen Goldstein, Anaheim CA; Leslie Paryzer, Bronx NY; Marilyn Reedinger - Rich Rothwarf, Philadelphia PA
8.53
3
Ji Chen - Xu Hou - Jie Li - Jing Liu, Beijing People's Republic of China
6.63
4
Victoria Vallone - Michael Crane, Macomb MI; Kay Enfield - Dolores Brenner, Santa Fe NM

10& 2:30 Comp KO III - 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
15.69
1
Spencer Jones - Peggy Ware - Garth Yettick, Denver CO; Harley Bress, McGrath AK
10.98
2
Jacqueline Altschuler - Stuart Altschuler, Naples FL; Rena Lieberman, North Easton MA; Rick Binder, Waltham MA
7.06
3
Rose-Marie Loughnane, Lafayette Hill PA; Bruce Schwaidelson, Doylestown PA; Celia Austenfeld, Vestal NY; Peter Kyper, West Chester PA
5.49
4
A J Stephani, Cincinnati OH; Bob Lyon, Indianapolis IN; Nancy Wittwer, Falls City NE; James La Force, Stillwater OK

10& 2:30 Comp KO IV - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
13.10
1
John Boyer - Ellyn Plato, Hastings Hdsn NY; Janet Lippmann - Stephen Lippmann, Hartsdale NY
9.17
2
H Jay Sloofman, Ardsley NY; Timothy Baird - Kassie Munoz - Carlos Munoz, White Plains NY
5.90
3
Edward O'Reilly, Kingston ON; Robert Bambrick - Tim Edwards-Davies, Ottawa ON; David Greenough, Nepean ON
4.59
4
David Walker, Salem VA; Kevin Wilson, Knoxville TN; Blair Seidler, Fair Lawn NJ; Tiger Li Li Williams, Elk Point SD

10/2:30 Comp Ko Bkt 5 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.48
1
Yehudit Hasin-Brumshten, Marina Del Rey CA; Samuel Ieong, Mountain View CA; Elianna Meyerson - Adam Meyerson, Santa Clara CA
8.74
2
Omar Okaily, Lansdale PA; Michael Mullendore, Ellicott City MD; Paul Irvine, Allentown PA; Bruce Lieberman, Doylestown PA
5.62
3
Steven Reuschlein, Middleton WI; Eileen Cripps, Madison WI; Bobbie Spellman, Charlottesvle VA; Ewan McNay, Glenmont NY
4.37
4
Michael Wilkinson, Denistone Australia; Joshua Wilkinson - Sussan Wilkinson, Newport RI; Gabriel Fadel, Duluth GA

10:00/2:30 Comp Ko Bkt 6 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.33
1
George Klemic, Bensenville IL; Jan Ratliff, Highland Park IL; Paul Holmes, Brocton NY; Eric Gettleman, Baltimore MD
7.93
2
Amanda Jeger, Frankfurt Germany; Estera Lisker, East Quogue NY; Hee-Jung Moon, New York NY; Lapt Chan, Forest Hills NY
5.10
3
Mark Kotlarsky, Laurel MD; Percy Wu, Grand Rapids MI; Alan Cummings, Los Altos CA; Robert Walters, New Westminster BC
3.97
4
Tom Beardsley, Richmond KY; David Cohan, Richboro PA; Gerri Soffa Carlson, Rncho Pls Vrds CA; Leonid Fastovsky, Rockville MD

10:00/2:30 Comp Ko Bkt 7 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.17
1
Polly Siegel, Los Altos CA; Randy Ryals, Menlo Park CA; Douglas Burke, Fremont CA; Kevin Schoenfeld, Pleasanton CA
6.42
2
Shailesh Gupta, Alison Viejo CA; Susan Kestenbaum, Huntingdon Vy PA; Howard Kahlenberg, Philadelphia PA; Bill Rose, Seattle WA
4.13
3
Pnina Hertzberg, Cliffside Park NJ; Doree Sobel, Fair Lawn NJ; Peter Pivko - Susan Pivko, Milburn NJ
3.21
4
Jess Jurkovic - Peter Clark - Randi Adelman - Chaim Kozlovsky, New York NY

10:00/2:30 Comp Ko Bkt 8 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.10
1
Anthony Palumbo, Westfield NJ; Marc Kelley, Cranford NJ; Michael Pisani - Francesco Borghese, Short Hills NJ
4.97
2
Giovanni De Nitto - Therese De Nitto - Nicole Drainville - Serge Lavallee, Brossard QC
3.20
3
Ru Hong Terajewicz, Ottawa ON; Marsha Gerstein, Somerville MA; Mark Heumann, Watertown MA; Alix Taylor, Lincoln MA
2.49
4
Mary Ann Kral, Reston VA; Bud Smith, Tucson AZ; Dorothy Foucault, Jensen Beach FL; Jim Ulmer, Cape May Ct Hse NJ

10:00/2:30 Comp Ko Bkt 9 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.74
1
Brett Orban, Martins Ferry OH; Thomas Danford, Bellaire OH; Linda Schanz, Las Vegas NV; Cindi Siegel, Bayside NY
4.02
2
Barbara Eisner, Springfield NJ; Susan Dobriner, New Providence NJ; Barbara Lowenstein, Cranford NJ; Brenda Flaks, Livingston NJ
2.58
3
Daniel Jablonski, Stoneham MA; Catherine Cooper - Ira Cooper, Woburn MA; Iliana Rozemberg, Northbrook IL
2.01
4
Hollis Rosenthal, Ambler PA; Gina Bresler, Fort Washington PA; Susan Hillberry, Cherry Valley IL; Catherine Fashingbauer, Belvidere IL

Fri-Sat 10&2:30 KO-Br I - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
24.83
1
Andrew Risman - Jan Stewart, Toronto ON; Irfan Ashraf, Ajax ON; Chris Chambers, Thornhill ON
17.38
2
Ronald Orr, Falling Waters WV; Timothy Smith, Kearneysville WV; Stefan Basinski - Sylvie Basinski, Thorndale PA
9.93
3/4
Ken Gee, Regina SK; Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK; Peggy Allen, Chevy Chase MD; Edward White, Grand Blanc MI; Jerry Stamatov, Sofia Bulgaria; Diyan Danailov, Sofia 1799 Bulgaria
9.93
3/4
Mark Tonnesen - Shirley Kollas, Woodbridge VA; La Quitta Talbot - Herbert Fallin Jr, Keller TX

Fri-Sat 10&2:30 KO-Br II - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
17.71
1
Robert Lass, Chicago IL; Katherine Rehak, Oak Park IL; Jerry Miller, Silver Spring MD; Margie Coccodrilli, Rockville MD
12.40
2
Fleur Howard, Gates Mills OH; Charles Scholl, Shaker Heights OH; Larry Jones, Pickerington OH; Douglas Millsap, Columbus OH
7.08
3/4
Elaine McClure - William McClure, Longboat Key FL; Amy Blecher - Judy Soley, Scarsdale NY
7.08
3/4
Steven Fine, Miami Beach FL; Grant Petersen, Taylor MI; William Golush, Denville NJ; Terry Jones, Falls Church VA

Fri-Sat 10&2:30 KO-Br III - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.01
1
Curtis Kristensen, Duluth MN; Ruth Yeselson, Highland Park NJ; Robert Wayne Schmittberger, Holland PA; Erica Wolin, Branchville NJ
9.81
2
Elaine Friedenberg, Blue Bell PA; Karen Gold, Jenkintown PA; Rochelle Bass, Melrose Park PA; Bobbi Cohen, Huntingdon Vly PA
5.60
3/4
Frank Cole III, Apalachin NY; Leonard Kent, Endwell NY; W Scott Lacey Jr, Binghampton NY; John Lute, Nichols NY
5.60
3/4
Anthony Keats, Mays Landing NJ; Frank Caterini, Rio Grande NJ; Bruce Gorman, Petersburg NJ; Stephen Horwitz, Avalon NJ

Mini Spingold I KO Teams - 38 Tables

MPsRankNames
100.00
1
Yan Wang, Scarborough ON; Edward Xu - Peter Wong, Toronto ON; Jianfeng Luo, North York ON; Nongyu Li, Sunnyvale CA
75.00
2
George Krizel, Fstrvl Trvose PA; Albert Shekhter - Oleg Rubinchik - Igor Milman, Brooklyn NY
50.00
3/4
Marc Sylvester, Edinboro PA; Kathy Pollock, East Amherst NY; Gloria Tsoi, Somerville MA; Doug Anderson, Quincy MA; Bill Begert - Doug Herron, New York NY
50.00
3/4
Nicholas France, Spring Valley NY; Judy Hess, Fairfield CT; Jim Dick - Linda Dick, Woodbridge VA
22.50
5/8
Ron Jauch - Jamie Newman, Nevada City CA; Joanne Merry - John Jefferson, Davis CA
22.50
5/8
Bob Bambrick - Tim Edwards-Davies, Ottawa ON; Dave Greenough, Nepean ON; Ed O'Reilly, Kingston ON
22.50
5/8
David Certa - Phebe Packer, Phoenix AZ; Steve Weiner - Renay Danto Weiner, Scottsdale AZ
22.50
5/8
Harjinder Ajmani, Kula HI; Suman Agarwal, Hilliard OH; Boris Tenchov, Columbus OH; Paulin Nault, Saint-Anicet QC
10.00
9/16
Ira Garrison, Houston TX; Philip Duterme, Bellaire TX; Vincent Messina, Wolfeboro NH; Constance Sackville, Vero Beach FL
10.00
9/16
Steve Clark - Louise Clark, Glencoe IL; Rodrigo Garcia Da Rosa, Buenos Aires Argentina; Matt Meckstroth, Gainesville FL
10.00
9/16
Al Wolf, Ridgefield CT; Russ Friedman - John Segal, Wilton CT; Jennifer Williams, Lexington KY
10.00
9/16
Steve Watson, Munster IN; George Goewey, Chicago IL; Steven Reuschlein, Middleton WI; Eileen Cripps, Madison WI
10.00
9/16
Jim Bridges, Bradenton FL; Amanda Carter, Arlington VA; Roger Johnson, Sarasota FL; Arnold Berman, Rehoboth MA
10.00
9/16
Jill Marshall, Port Chester NY; Shelly Dunietz, New York NY; John Gropp, Newburgh NY; Dennis Kaye, Rosendale NY
10.00
9/16
Daniel Lavee, Thornhill ON; Barbara McLendon, New York NY; Yasuko Shrenzel, Honolulu HI; Samantha Nystrom, Burnaby BC; Shan Huang, Toronto ON; Tom Walsh, Saskatoon SK
10.00
9/16
Ludmila Antonova, New York NY; Paul Lindauer Jr, Varna IL; Marie Duval, Montreal QC; Jeffrey Tsang, Guelph ON

1 & 7:30 Strat Open Pairs - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.05
1/2


Jerry Keller, Laurel MD; Melvin Lubart, Hummelstown PA58.57%
7.05
1/2


Joan Asheroff, Melville NY; David Paull, East Meadow NY58.57%
4.53
3


Carleton Lett, New York NY; Richard Kuti, Union Beach NJ56.81%
5.99
4/5
1

Lynn Boardman, Gaithersburg MD; Ronald Clawson, Kearneysville WV54.89%
3.04
4/5


Daniel Lavee, Thornhill ON; Barbara McLendon, New York NY54.89%
2.30
6


Steve Albin, Plainsboro NJ; Dennis Thompson, Lake Hiawatha NJ54.65%
4.49
2

Samuel Phillips, Largo FL; Lowell Phillips, North Potomac MD54.17%
3.37
3

Laura Schisgall - Stanley Sterenberg, New York NY52.32%
2.53
4

Doris Greenwald, Stamford CT; Esther Watstein, Stratford CT52.08%
2.12
5

Darcy White, Tempe AZ; Phebe Packer, Phoenix AZ51.28%

Saturday Cardrook Pairs - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.24
1
1

Bayden Carter, Riverview NB; Brandon Bernard, Moncton NB68.57%
0.93
2
2

Benjamin Randall, Riverview NB; Nathanael Mack, Lower Coverdale NB63.57%
0.70
3


Brant Guimond - Dru Guimond, Riverview NB61.70%
0.61
4
3
1
Jenna Strickland, Cordova TN; Kevin Rodriguez, Germantown TN59.62%
0.43
5


Timothy Poirier, Moncton NB; Zackariah Gallant, Riverview NB54.20%
0.46
4
2
Joel Metcalf, Newton MA; Brandon Fong, Mt Laurel NJ52.32%
0.31
5

Nicholas Laugen, Altamonte FL; Spencer Dyeh, Maitland FL52.20%

Saturday Aft Cardrook Prs - 4.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.33
1
1

Bayden Carter, Riverview NB; Brandon Bernard, Moncton NB55.18%
1.00
2
2

Benjamin Randall, Riverview NB; Nathanael Mack, Lower Coverdale NB52.96%
0.75
3


Timothy Poirier, Moncton NB; Zackariah Gallant, Riverview NB52.71%

National Jr Swiss Teams - 14 Tables / Based on 26 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.79
1


Murphy Green - Arjun Dhir, ; Richard Jeng - Andrew Jeng - Zach Grossack, 81.46
7.34
2


Burke Snowden, Fort Collins CO; Benjamin Kristensen, Duluth MN; Hakan Berk, Potomac MD; David Soukup, Arlington VA66.92
5.51
3


Kevin Rosenberg, Cupertino CA; Jeffrey Schwartz, Fairfax VA; Brandon Harper, Winter Park FL; Ryan Miller, Tampa FL63.69
5.09
4
1

William Zhu - Brandon Wong, ; Nolan Chang, San Gabriel CA; Chris Chen, San Francisco CA55.31
3.82
5
2

Zihan Wang, Beijing; Dongke Fang - Jiahe Shen - Yilun Sheng, 46.69
2.86
3

TianLing Qin - Zu Zheng Wang, ; Xutian Wang - Ming Ming Xu, Beijing46.38

Youth Swiss Consolation - 11 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.55
1
1
1
Jiahao Guo - Yifan Cai - Yuanzhe Shen - Zizhuo Peng - Yuxiang Jiao - Yixuan Zhu, 71.00
1.91
2
2

Alyssa Wallen, Cocoa FL; Alexander Hammond, Marietta GA; Amanda Harper, Winter Park FL; Irene Williams, 53.00
1.43
3


Karan Vohra, Alpharetta GA; Henry Trautwein, Naples FL; Amber Lin - Jennifer Ling, Edison NJ50.00
1.14
4
3

Mackenzie Curry - Jessica Green - Jake Rice, Riverview NB; Evan Jones, Lower Coverdale NB44.00
1.07

2
Kunal Vohra - Wilbert Liu, Alpharetta GA; Vincent Zhu - Raymond Zhu, Duluth GA41.00

Tue-Sat 7:30 Side Series - 96.00 Tables / Based on 35 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
11.03
1/2
Betty Schuler, Alexandria VA127.30%
11.03
1/2
Barry Harper, Regina SK127.30%
8.31
3/4
Marta Monheim, West Hills CA125.81%
8.31
3/4
Andrew Vinock, Woodland Hills CA125.81%
8.65
5
Kevin Rosenberg, Cupertino CA121.11%
4.55
6
John Russell, North Barringto IL121.05%
6.78
7/8
Paul Wright Jr, Mount Pleasant SC120.58%
6.78
7/8
Martin Johnson Jr, Folly Beach SC120.58%
4.45
9
Chester Johnson, Chicago IL119.39%
4.59
10
Fay Teal, Kitchener ON119.27%

Thurs Aft Swiss Teams - 19 Tables / Based on 25 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.35
1


Theo Allen, Armonk NY; Maximilian Ach, Bonn Germany; Amber Lin, Edison NJ; Karan Vohra, Alpharetta GA46.00
4.17
2/3


Ryan Miller, Tampa FL; Brandon Harper, Winter Park FL; Kevin Rosenberg, Cupertino CA; Jeffrey Schwartz, Fairfax VA42.00
4.17
2/3


Randy Pan, Beijing People's Republic of China; Tom Cheng, ; Shiyu Sun - Weixiang Wu, 42.00
2.68
4


John Altman, Mariemont OH; Raianne Heading, Ormond Beach FL; Isaac Stephani, Cincinnati OH; David Yoon, Bayside NY38.00
2.01
5


TianLing Qin - Ming Ming Xu - Peng Yuan Chen - Zu Zheng Wang - Rui Zhang, 37.00
1.90
6
1

Jiahe Shen - Yilun Sheng, ; Zihan Wang - Dongke Fang, 34.00
1.43
2
1
Benjamin Randall - Brant Guimond - Dru Guimond, Riverview NB; Nathanael Mack, Lower Coverdale NB; Amanda Luzzi, Orlando FL33.00
1.07
3

Xiao Yang Shu - Yi Tong Wang - Xinyu Yang, ; Tong Li Xiao, 31.00
0.94
4/5
2/3
Baozhuo Jiang - Xi-Hao Wang, Beijing China People's Republic of China; Yuanzhe Shen - Zizhuo Peng, 30.00
0.94
4/5
2/3
Kunal Vohra - Wilbert Liu, Alpharetta GA; Vincent Zhu - Raymond Zhu, Duluth GA30.00

2Sun Morn 299er Pairs - 5.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.26
1
1
1
Maryland Wanck - Nicholas Wanck, Blue Bell PA70.83%
1.70
2
2

Norma Rollins - Michael Miller, Putnam Valley NY62.50%
1.27
3


Barbara Hayes - Mary Hines, New York NY58.93%
1.01
4
3

Fran Grossman, Cranbury NJ; Ida Hirsh, East Windsor NJ51.56%
1.10
4
2
Max Lieberman, Oreland PA; Alexander Okamoto, Wyndmoor PA51.19%
0.83

3
Kathy Fisher - Mordecai Schwartz, Bryn Mawr PA49.41%

2nd Sunday Swiss - 8 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.54
1
1

William Zhu - Chris Chen - Brandon Wong, San Francisco CA; Nolan Chang, San Gabriel CA56.00
1.91
2
2

Howard Booth - Jesse Cohen, Summit NJ; Paul Hattis, Newton MA; Thomas Hunter, Milburn NJ52.00
1.67
3
3
1
Helen Walker, Philadelphia PA; Margaret Packer, Plymouth Meetin PA; Susan Anthony, Flourtown PA; Susie Oneil, Wyndmoor PA44.00

Thur-Sun 10AM Side Series - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.34
1
1

Diane Carroll, Bala Cynwyd PA; Denyse Le Maire, Mickleton NJ62.80%
2.51
2


Delvita Reid, Philadelphia PA; Irina Ladyzhensky, Ellenton FL61.01%
2.27
3
2

Albert Wilson, Jr - Genevieve Leary, Brookings OR59.82%
1.44
4


N Gold - Carleton Lett, New York NY59.52%
2.12
5
3
1
Amanda Morris, Philadelphia PA; Andrew Bloom, Haddon Township NJ58.33%
1.28
6
4

George Klemic, Bensenville IL; Michael Myers, Ottawa ON56.85%
1.59
5
2
William Sumner, Lawrenceville NJ; Harry Chotiner, New York NY55.95%
1.19
6
3
Sunny Koontz, Palm Beach FL; Dianne Shaffer, Hollywood FL54.46%

Thur-Sun 10AM Side Series - 68.00 Tables / Based on 26 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
8.82
1/2
Albert Wilson, Jr, Brookings OR112.90%
8.82
1/2
Genevieve Leary, Brookings OR112.90%
4.96
3/4
Rick Carpenter, W Palm Beach FL111.33%
4.96
3/4
Felice Carpenter, W Palm Beach FL111.33%
3.12
5/6
Leslie Cassoff, Sewickley PA110.57%
3.12
5/6
Ronald Silverstein, Philadelphia PA110.57%
2.38
7/8
Helaine Allen, Boston MA108.29%
2.38
7/8
Claire Tornay, Palm Beach Gdns FL108.29%

10AM AX Swiss - 50 Tables / Based on 128 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
31.61
1

Hank Meyer, Greenbelt MD; Miriam Harris-Botzum, Orefield PA; Marshall Miles, Redlands CA; Rammohan Sarangan, Arlington VA106.00
23.71
2

Herbert Jordan, Miami FL; Erez Hendelman, New York NY; James Melville, Springfield IL; Will Engel, Freeport IL99.00
25.60
3
1
William Chen, Lafayette Hl PA; Spencer Sun, San Jose CA; Jonathan Higa, Rosedale MD; Michael Lentz, Baltimore MD98.00
11.94
4/5

Tom Breed, Kingwood TX; Ellis Feigenbaum, Laguna Woods CA; Rai Osborne, Anaheim CA; Paul Markarian, Lancaster CA; Steve Gross, Westlake Vilg CA; Ellen Anten, Encino CA94.00
11.94
4/5

G Venkatesh, Los Altos CA; Keyzad Anklesaria, Ahmedabad 38001 India; Jyotindra Shah, Mumbai India; Ramaratnam Vennatesh, Bangalore India; Kirubakara Moorthy, Chennai India; Krishnan Ramaratnam, Jersey City NJ94.00
19.20
6
2
Stefan Basinski - Sylvie Basinski, Thorndale PA; Donald Dalpe, Baldwinsville NY; Thomas Andrews, Utica NY; Timothy Smith, Kearneysville WV; Ronald Orr, Falling Waters WV92.00
7.90
7

Rich Rothwarf - Marilyn Reedinger, Philadelphia PA; Michael Lipkin, Brooklyn NY; Joseph Byrnes, West Hempstead NY91.00
7.02
8

Laurence Rivkin, Dunwoody GA; Chris Moll, Raleigh NC; Cameron Doner, Richmond BC; Brenda Jacobus, Las Vegas NV; Jim Looby, Burbank CA89.00
6.32
9

Catherine Caplan - P Caplan - Richard Katz, N Versailles PA; Patricia Katz, Pittsburgh PA87.00
14.40
10
3
Polly Siegel, Los Altos CA; John Boyer - Ellyn Plato, Hastings Hdsn NY; Kevin Schoenfeld, Pleasanton CA83.00
5.07
11/12

G S Jade Barrett - Karen Lee Barrett, Elk Point SD; Anne Dawson, Delhi LA; Jeff Roman, Alexandria VA; Jacek Romanski, Goscinna 7/33 Poland; Apolinary Kowalski, Warsaw 0 Poland82.00
10.80
11/12
4
Omer Ekinci, Astoria NY; Craig Ganzer, Brooklyn NY; Ovunc Yilmaz, Chapel Hill NC; Bo Xiao, Fremont CA; Antony Lee - Frank Lin, Berkeley CA82.00
8.53
13/14
5
David Rosenberg, Jackson Heights NY; Sandrea Friedman, Flushing NY; Glenn Robbins - Michael Rosen, New York NY81.00
4.37
13/14

P Drew Cannell, Doll-Des-Ormeau QC; Peter Manzon, Waltham MA; Robert Bertoni, Haverhill MA; Barbara Kasle, Boca Raton FL; Jo Morse, Palm Bch Gdns FL81.00
7.31
15/16
6
Melvyn Klein, Tallahassee FL; Gary Donner, Bluffton SC; Deborah Murphy, San Francisco CA; Estelle Margolin, Rego Park NY79.00
3.84
15/16

Arthur Korth, Galloway NJ; Daisy Goecker, Yardley PA; Helen Raleigh - Robert Heitzman Jr, Suffern NY79.00
6.40
17
7
Henry Caspar, Southaven MS; Toni Bales, Pickerington OH; Ellen Kozlove, Louisville KY; Donna Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL78.00
5.41
18/19
8/9
James Geist, Olney MD; Carole Banks, Silver Spring MD; Kevin Barnes, Washington DC; Christopher Miller, Chevy Chase MD76.00
5.41
18/19
8/9
Daryl Drew, Inverness FL; Sorina Negulescu, Ellicott City MD; Kevin O'Brien, Arlington VA; Lynda Flanger, Gainesville VA76.00
4.65
10
Jacqueline Altschuler - Stuart Altschuler, Naples FL; Rena Lieberman, North Easton MA; Yiji Starr, Wayland MA75.00
4.27
11
Mark Tonnesen - Shirley Kollas, Woodbridge VA; La Quitta Talbot - Herbert Fallin Jr, Keller TX74.00
3.94
12
Monique Smith, Arlington VA; Lloyd Rawley, Greenbelt MD; Merril Hirsh, Washington DC; Linda Marshall, Bethesda MD72.00

10AM BCD Swiss - 78 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
24.38
1
1

Jim Maldeis, Baltimore MD; Ruth Sherman, Lutherville MD; Alan Bronstein, Christiansted VI; Thomas Shelley, St Croix VI110.00
18.29
2
2
1
David Jungblut - Ann Latta, Ocean City NJ; Marvin Forte - James Rachiele, Galloway NJ102.00
13.71
3
3
2
Robert Goldbloom, Hastings Hdsn NY; Elliott Steiner, Flushing NY; Joel Steinberg - Karen Steinberg, Princeton Jct NJ99.00
10.29
4
4

Daniel Feldman, Alexandria VA; Samuel Phillips, Largo FL; Ronald Susi, Windsor Mills MD; Lowell Phillips, North Potomac MD98.00
8.13
5
5
3
Vito Ramundo, Schnectady NY; Lucia Enica, Belmont MA; Glen Perry, Voorheesville NY; Ronald Francey, Corpus Christi TX97.00
6.97
6


Dennis O'Brien, Ambler PA; Joan Brandeis, Glenside PA; Sheldon Per - Carolyn Per, Bensalem PA95.00
6.10
7


Karen Yellin - Stanley Yellin, Bethlehem PA; Jane Havighurst, Allentown PA; John Schwartz, Macungie PA92.00
5.90
8
6
4
Orion Kanarek - Ellen Kanarek - Michael Kanarek, Princeton NJ; Mirka Zeymo, Hillsborough NJ90.00
5.16
9
7

Phyllis Siegel, Ballwin MO; Jay D Shah, St Louis MO; Nancy Strohmer - Hans Strohmer, Houston TX87.00
4.25
10/11


Walter Levy - Deborah Wolff-Levy, Philadelphia PA; Larry Ulmer - Ilona Ulmer, Huntingdon Vy PA86.00
4.59
10/11
8

Alan Gross - Estelle Bogart, Newtown Square PA; Michele Saland - Stephen Kalstein, Philadelphia PA86.00
3.94
12/13
9/10

April Uhlenburg, King of Prussia PA; Charles Hage, Monmouth Beach NJ; Evan Markowitz - Jared Markowitz, New York NY; Paul Birnbaum, Ewing NJ84.00
3.96
12/13
9/10
5
Valerie Vaughan - Wesley Albinger - Charles Pierce - Martin Deneroff, New York NY84.00
3.31
14/15
11/12
6/7
Phyllis Brandes - Jill Fragin, Clarks Summit PA; Richard Michelstein - Kim Michelstein, Kingston PA83.00
3.31
14/15
11/12
6/7
Shailesh Gupta, Alison Viejo CA; Rachel Haas, Pittsburgh PA; Seth Cohen, Brooklyn NY; Neeta Mone, Livingston NJ83.00
2.85
16/19
13/14

James Keegan, Cambridge MA; Ru Hong Terajewicz, Ottawa ON; Alix Taylor, Lincoln MA; Rick Holcomb, Malden MA82.00
2.85
16/19
13/14

Joshua Bieber, Endicott NY; David Simpson, Binghamton NY; Leo Birmingham, Whitney Point NY; David Hellenga, Endwell NY82.00
2.65
16/19


Charles Wooten - Bonnie Heilig - Deborah Klinger - John Klinger, Lancaster PA82.00
2.65
16/19


Omar Okaily, Lansdale PA; Bruce Lieberman, Doylestown PA; Edward Alcoff, Norriston PA; Francine Feldman, Pittsburgh PA82.00
2.51
15/16

Charan Garg - Uma Garg, Voorhees NJ; Dilip Udeshi, Bensalem PA; Robert Wilke, 80.00
2.64
15/16
8
Curtis Kristensen - Ben Kristensen, Duluth MN; Ruth Yeselson, Highland Park NJ; Kevin Rosenberg, Cupertino CA80.00
2.37
17
9
Richard Jeng - Andrew Jeng, Johns Creek GA; Murphy Green - Arjun Dhir, Alpharetta GA78.00
2.16

10
Sen-Yuan Wu, Lawrenceville NJ; Zuguang Tian, awrenceville; Pei Wang, West Windsor NJ; Wayne Kuan, Princeton NJ75.00
1.98

11
Erma Waters - Denna Donley - John Waters, Doylestown PA; Ronald Streeper, Huntingdon Vy PA73.00

Sat/Sun 10/2:30 KO I - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
22.58
1
Stephen Lippmann - Janet Lippmann, Hartsdale NY; Kassie Munoz - Carlos Munoz, White Plains NY
15.81
2
Constance Sackville, Vero Beach FL; Philip Duterme, Bellaire TX; Ira Garrison, Houston TX; Vincent Messina, Wolfeboro NH
9.03
3/4
Richard Price - Melissa Price, Glenn Dale MD; Alan Tenenbaum - Mary Tenenbaum, Rockville MD
9.03
3/4
Margaret Coe, Linwood NJ; Greta Pineles, Jackson NJ; Marianne Goff, Margate City NJ; Sandra DeMartino, Riverside CT

Sat/Sun 10/2:30 KO II - 15 Tables

MPsRankNames
18.26
1
Michael Smith - Susan Smith, Newington CT; Shirley Derrah - Robert Derrah, Springfield MA
12.78
2
Jane Dickey - Suzanne Siebert - Ti Davis - Richard Kalkbrenner, Little Rock AR
7.30
3/4
Bonnie Wilke, Aspen CO; Theresa Andino, Niceville FL; Kenneth Andino, Tallahassee FL; Chris Sloan, Nashville TN
7.30
3/4
Richard Ferrin - Dale Sanders - Walter Smith Jr, Washington DC; Hadi Abushakra, Kensington MD

SAT-SUN 10/7:30 KO III - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.86
1
Lynn Chapin - Christopher Chapin, Manasquan NJ; Patricia Berkowitz, Little Silver NJ; Richard Malus, Leonardo NJ
9.00
2
Jonathan Crane - Susan Crane, Hanover NH; Laura Schisgall - Stanley Sterenberg, New York NY
5.14
3/4
Theodore Brown - Kay Brown - J Bruce Gwaltney - Judith Gwaltney, Wilmington DE
5.14
3/4
Suresh Nayak, Brooklyn NY; Gail Wallach - Kelly Skalicky, New York NY; Anita Lee, Bronxville NY

10 & 1 Fast Open - 21.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
10.85
1
1

Zachary Grossack, Newton MA; Lorraine Cable, New York NY60.28%
8.14
2


Douglas Doub, W Hartford CT; Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX59.79%
6.10
3
2

Dana Berkowitz, New York NY; Adam Kaplan, New Port Richey FL58.47%
4.58
4


Bernard Fudor, Murrysville PA; Marc Rabinowitz, Palm Beach Gdns FL57.99%
4.08
5
3

Kim Eng, Issaquah WA; Jeffrey Ford, Redmond WA57.29%
3.33
6


Kelley Hwang, New York NY; Corey Krantz, Drexel Hill PA56.88%
3.06
4

Rosalie Rappin, Buffalo Grove IL; Nancy Frank, Glencoe IL56.60%
3.62
5

Timothy Baird, White Plains NY; H Jay Sloofman, Ardsley NY56.39%
3.62
6

C. Valerie Gamio - Simone Tanaka, Pls Vrds Pnsl CA55.90%

10 & 2 Stratified Open - 16.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.10
1


Janet Robertson, Timonium MD; R Jay Becker, New York NY62.71%
6.83
2


Loretta Rivers, Monroe LA; David Siebert, Little Rock AR60.35%
5.12
3


Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA; Steven Love, Laguna Niguel CA58.68%
3.84
4


Sharon Jabbour - Zeke Jabbour, Boca Raton FL57.85%
3.03
5


Gerald Fox, Napa CA; Tom Jacobson, Fairfield CA57.22%
6.30
6
1

Elianna Meyerson, Santa Clara CA; Yehudit Hasin-Brumshten, Marina Del Rey CA55.69%
4.73
2

Roy Perry, St. John's NL; Barbara Rhoades, Wilmington DE55.14%
3.54
3

Arnold Berman, Rehoboth MA; Roger Johnson, Sarasota FL53.96%
2.66
4

Glen Hoffing, Shamong NJ; Eric Fanjoy, Marlton NJ53.47%
2.10
5

Lana Putter, Boynton Beach FL; Carol Pollock, Delray Beach FL52.43%
2.95
6

Gabriel Tawil, Glendale WI; George Kaiser, Milwaukee WI52.22%

Thur-Sun 2:30 Side Series - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.88
1


Jerry Stamatov, Sofia Bulgaria; Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK69.99%
2.58
2
1
1
Christopher Welland, New York NY; Asya Ladyzhensky, Ellenton FL60.68%
1.94
3
2

William Ravreby, Merion Station PA; Anne Ravreby, Merion PA56.45%
1.49
4
3

William Sumner, Lawrenceville NJ; Carol Vorchheimer, Philadelphia PA54.18%
1.48
5
4
2
Andrew Salom - Pedro Salom IV, Wallingford PA52.29%
1.04
5

Denyse Le Maire, Mickleton NJ; Diane Carroll, Bala Cynwyd PA51.59%

Thur-Sun 2:30 Side Series - 64.50 Tables / Based on 24 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
9.52
1
James Easterling, Casselberry FL124.70%
6.60
2/3
Eunice Patton, Bloomington IL121.62%
6.60
2/3
Kathleen Miller, Kennett Square PA121.62%
6.20
4
Denyse Le Maire, Mickleton NJ121.06%
6.03
5/6
Helaine Allen, Boston MA119.96%
6.03
5/6
Claire Tornay, Palm Beach Gdns FL119.96%
5.42
7
Neil Montague, Swampscott MA118.78%

2Sun Aft 299er Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.12
1
1
1
Max Lieberman, Oreland PA; Alexander Okamoto, Wyndmoor PA72.13%
1.59
2
2

Philip Presby - Phyllis Wintz, Mohnton PA62.26%
1.19
3


Richard Kampf, Loveland CO; Anne Broad, Margate City NJ54.88%
0.89
4


Pamela Hughes, Bend OR; Chris Hawker, NA Netherlands Antilles51.76%
1.03
3
2
Stephen Popielarski, North Wales PA; Tom Plick, Philadephia PA49.13%

2Sun Aft 299er Swiss TMS - 4 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
1.98
1
1
Myrna Shervin, Philadelphia PA; Frederick Holdsworth - Ronald Allen Fierman, Doylestown PA; Connie Wenhold, Warminster PA36.00

Roth Open Swiss Teams - 96 Tables / Based on 188 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
125.00
1
John Diamond, Boca Raton FL; Eric Greco, Wynnewood PA; Brad Moss, San Anselmo CA; Fred Gitelman - Geoff Hampson, Las Vegas NV134.98
93.75
2
Carolyn Lynch, Scottsdale AZ; Mike Passell, Las Vegas NV; Aleksander Dubinin - Andrew Gromov, Moscow Russia; Cezary Balicki, Smolec Poland; Adam Zmudzinski, Katowice 40-479 Poland132.51
70.31
3
Martin Fleisher - Zia Mahmood - Chris Willenken, New York NY; Michael Kamil, Holmdel NJ; Chip Martel, Davis CA; Michael Rosenberg, Cupertino CA126.15
55.56
4
Stan Tulin, Highland Beach FL; Gary Cohler, Miami FL; Billy Cohen, Sherman Oaks CA; Ron Smith, San Francisco CA; Alon Birman, Tel Aviv 62267 Israel; Dror Padon, Tel Aviv Israel121.06
50.00
5
Gregers Bjarnarson, New York City NY; Martin Schaltz, Odense 5000 Denmark; Kasper Konow, Copenhagen 2100 Denmark; Sabine Auken, Charlottenlund Denmark; Roy Welland, New York NY; Michael Askgaard, Gentofte 2800 Denmark120.87
45.45
6
Rose Meltzer, Los Gatos CA; John Mohan, Huixquilucan Mexico; Miguel Villas-Boas, Sao Paulo Brazil; Joao Paulo Campos, Sao Paulo 01229 Brazil; Carlos Pellegrini, Buenos Aires Argentina; Diego Brenner, L'Eixample Barc Spain117.06
41.67
7
Leslie Amoils, Toronto ON; Darren Wolpert, Thornhill ON; Ishmael Delmonte, New South Wales Australia; Fu Zhong, Beijing People's Republic of China; Thomas Bessis, Paris 75015 France; Peter Bertheau, Taby Sweden115.40
38.46
8
Lou Ann O'Rourke, Portola Valley CA; Marc Jacobus - Joe Grue - Curtis Cheek, Las Vegas NV; Roger Bates, Mesa AZ; Eddie Wold, Houston TX113.96
35.71
9
Michael Schreiber, Memphis TN; Bob Etter, Sacramento CA; Mark Ralph, San Francisco CA; Jim Munday, Southaven MS; Alexander Kolesnik, Ventura CA112.57
33.33
10
Bart Bramley, Dallas TX; Lew Stansby, Dublin CA; Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX; David Yang, Darien IL; Roger Lee, Pasadena CA; Joshua Donn, Las Vegas NV111.89
31.25
11
Michael Bodell, Santa Clara CA; Jannes van 't Oever, Berkeley CA; David Neuman, San Francisco CA; Bob Klein, Santa Rosa CA111.21
29.41
12
Daniel Zagorin, Chicago IL; Bas Drijver, Capelle Aan Den Netherlands; Sjoert Brink, Rotterdam 3 Netherlands; Kevin Bathurst, Palm Beach Gdns FL111.00
27.78
13
Stan Schenker, Reston VA; David Milton, Herndon VA; Barry Bragin, Silver Spring MD; Brad Theurer, Gaithersburg MD; Jeff Hand - Gail Greenberg, New York NY110.11
26.32
14
Dan Jacob, Vancouver BC; Jurek Czyzowicz, Gatineau QC; Robert Lebi - David Lindop, Toronto ON; Dan Morse, Houston TX; Daniel Gerstman, Buffalo NY109.15
25.00
15
Richard Schwartz, Hawley PA; Allan Graves, Halifax NS; Jon Baldursson, Reykoavik 105 Iceland; Thorlakur Jonsson, 200 Kopavogur Iceland; Boye Brogeland, Norway; Frode Nybo, Namsos Norway108.57
23.81
16
Sheila Ekeblad, Providence RI; Nicolas L'Ecuyer, Montreal QC; David Bakhshi, London England; Alexander Smirnov, Lubeck Germany; Zygmunt Marcinski, Westmount QC108.49
22.73
17
Samuel Gillis, London United Kingdom; Erik Saelensminde, Jessheim Norway; Geir Brekka - Tom Hoiland, Norway108.21
21.74
18
David Hoffner, Galloway NJ; William Pettis, Silver Spring MD; Mark Dahl, Richmond VA; Lloyd Arvedon, Natick MA107.34
20.83
19
Robert Blanchard - Shane Blanchard - John Hurd, New York NY; Bob Hamman, Dallas TX; Justin Lall, Henderson NV; Joel Wooldridge, Astoria NY106.38
20.00
20
Andy Kaufman, Fort Washington PA; Michael Cassel II, Roseville MN; Abe Pineles, Jackson NJ; Alexander Allen, Annandale NJ105.49
19.23
21
Franklin Lowenthal, Pleasanton CA; Pat Galligan, San Mateo CA; Suresh Mahajan, Del Mar CA; Jean Barry, Livermore CA; Gary Macgregor, Portola Valley CA105.28
18.52
22
Ernesto d'Orsi, Sao Paulo Sp 04 Brazil; Mauricio Figueiredo, Sau Paulo 05025 Brazil; Marcos Thoma, San Paula, Sp 0 Brazil; Joaquin Pacareu, Santiago Chile Chile; Alejandro Bianchedi - Ernesto Muzzio, Buenos Aires Argentina103.43
17.86
23
Carl Berenbaum, Elkins Park PA; Dennis Thompson, Lake Hiawatha NJ; Robert Gordon, Northport NY; Bob Gwirtzman, Brooklyn NY102.74
17.24
24
Mike Levine, Pinckney MI; Dennis McGarry, Stuart FL; Dennis Clerkin - Jerry Clerkin, Bloomington IN; Russell Ekeblad, Portsmouth RI; Peter Weichsel, Carlsbad CA102.40
16.67
25
Danning Dong, Chicago IL; Ethan Yi Liu, Downers Grove IL; Sheng Li, New York NY; Jason Ji, Milltown NJ101.11
16.13
26
Rita Shugart, Pebble Beach CA; Nikolay Demirev, Arlington Hts IL; Marshall Lewis, Cleveland Hgts OH; Jean-Michel Voldoire, Paris France100.74
15.63
27
Hansa Narasimhan, Los Altos Hills CA; Amar Banerjee, Bhadreswar 91 India; Sumit Mukherjee, Rolkata 91 India; Bhabesh Saha - Sandip Datta, Kolkata West Be India; Kaustubh Bendre, Austin TX100.23
15.15
28
Gaylor Kasle, Boca Raton FL; Larry Kozlove, Louisville KY; Steve Robinson, Arlington VA; Peter Boyd, Darnestown MD; Fred Stewart, Bloomington NY; Kit Woolsey, Kensington CA99.57
14.71
29
Melih Ozdil, New York NY; Jan Jansma, Spijkenisse Netherlands; Eldad Ginossar, Moshav Zofit Israel; Ron Pachtmann, Kfar Saba 44 Israel98.96
14.29
30
John Rayner, Mississauga ON; Nader Hanna - Doug Baxter, Toronto ON; Michael Roche, Victoria BC98.94
13.89
31
Karlis Rubins - Maija Romanovska, Riga Region Latvia; Jessica Piafsky, New York NY; Jacek Kalita, Warsaw Poland98.47
13.51
32
Jack Goodykoontz - Vicki Goodykoontz, Morgantown WV; Sandra Marlin - Mike Marlin, Versailles KY98.28
13.16
33
Melanie Tucker, New York NY; Bar Tarnovski, Rishon Lezion Israel; Cornelis Van Prooijen, Nieuw Vennep Netherlands; Louk Verhees, 2215 SH Voorhou Netherlands97.02
12.82
34
Jay Apfelbaum, Philadelphia PA; Ethan Stein, Irvington NY; Warren Rosner, White Plains NY; Allan Stauber, Palm Bch Grdns FL96.94
12.50
35
Barry Piafsky, New York NY; Don Piafsky, Toronto ON; Paul Janicki - Fred Lerner, Markham ON96.74
12.20
36
Geeske Joel, Palo Alto CA; Jill Meyers, Santa Monica CA; Tobi Sokolow, Austin TX; Sylvie Willard, Paris 75014 France; Benedicte Cronier, Paris 75018 France; Janice Seamon-Molson, Hollywood FL95.57
11.90
37
Glenn Eisenstein, New York NY; Lewis Finkel, Jupiter FL; Richard DeMartino, Riverside CT; Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX; Boris Baran, Cote Saint-Luc QC; John Stiefel, Wethersfield CT95.47
11.63
38
Jesus Arias - Marc Nathan - Cathy Nathan, New York NY; Igor Savchenko, Morris Plains NJ95.02
11.36
39
Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA; Iftikhar Baqai, Irvine CA; Chris Larsen, Laguna Woods CA; Ross Grabel, Palm Desert CA94.55
11.11
40
Larry Mori, Clearwater FL; Samantha Nystrom, Burnaby BC; Kyoko Shimamura, Tokyo 136 Japan; David Grainger, Bend OR; Russell Samuel, Coram NY; Yasuko Shrenzel, Honolulu HI93.34
10.87
41
Jeffrey Wolfson - Steve Garner, Chicago IL; Michael Becker, Boca Raton FL; Tarek Sadek - Walid Elahmady, Cairo Egypt; Howard Weinstein, San Diego CA90.38
10.64
42
Stephen Apodaca, Santa Fe NM; Mike Cappelletti, Winter Park FL; Arnold Fisher, Clementon NJ; Fred Hamilton, Las Vegas NV90.04
10.42
43
Lewis Gamerman, Westwood MA; Adam Grossack - Sheila Gabay, Newton MA; Alan Applebaum, Brookline MA; Robert McCaw, Sudbury MA; Victor King, Hartford CT89.87
10.20
44
Howard Liu, San Mateo CA; Drew Becker, Chicago IL; Walter Lee, Sudbury MA; Alex Perlin, Metuchen NJ89.83
10.00
45
Stephen Goldstein, Anaheim CA; Marjorie Michelin, Laguna Woods CA; Gene Simpson, San Rafael CA; Zane Gary Brown, San Francisco CA; Robert Kent - Ellen Kent, Marina Del Rey CA89.68
9.80
46
Andrew Hoskins, Burlingame CA; Robert Todd, Tallahassee FL; Adam Parrish, Arlington MA; Chris Moore - Jennifer Chalfan, Bellevue WA89.21
9.62
47
Jonathan Steinberg, Toronto ON; Daniel Korbel, Waterloo ON; Colby Vernay, Lacon IL; Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX89.02
9.43
48
Bonnie Britton, Staten Island NY; Peter Latkany, Brooklyn NY; David Fleischer, Alexandria VA; A William Schmidt, Morton PA; Eli Schneider - Cynthia Schneider, East Brunswick NJ88.91
9.26
49
John Onstott, New Orleans LA; Drew Casen, Las Vegas NV; James Krekorian, Pensacola FL; Garey Hayden, Tucson AZ; Chris Compton, Dallas TX; Jacob Morgan, Madison WI88.83
9.09
50
Patricia Tucker, Atlanta GA; Kevin Collins, Dunwoody GA; Robert Bitterman - Jerry Helms, Charlotte NC; Thomas Carmichael - Jenni Carmichael, Kennesaw GA88.57

Spingold KO Teams - 74 Tables

MPsRankNames
250.00
1
Pierre Zimmermann - Franck Multon - Geir Helgemo - Tor Helness, Monaco; Fulvio Fantoni - Claudio Nunes, Monaco
180.00
2
Nick Nickell, New York NY; Ralph Katz, Burr Ridge IL; Robert Levin, Henderson NV; Steve Weinstein, Andes NY; Eric Rodwell - Jeff Meckstroth, Clearwater Bch FL
125.00
3/4
James Cayne, New York NY; Michael Seamon, Dania FL; Alfredo Versace - Lorenzo Lauria, Rome Italy; Giorgio Duboin, Torino Italy; Antonio Sementa, Parma Italy
125.00
3/4
Mark Gordon, Purchase NY; Pratap Rajadhyaksha, Venice FL; David Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL; Alan Sontag, Gaithersburg MD; Jacek Pszczola, Chapel Hill NC; Michal Kwiecien, Lublin Poland
80.00
5/8
Carolyn Lynch, Scottsdale AZ; Mike Passell, Las Vegas NV; Aleksander Dubinin - Andrew Gromov, Moscow Russia; Cezary Balicki, Smolec Poland; Adam Zmudzinski, Katowice Poland
80.00
5/8
Martin Fleisher - Chris Willenken - Zia Mahmood, New York NY; Michael Kamil, Holmdel NJ; Michael Rosenberg, Cupertino CA; Chip Martel, Davis CA
80.00
5/8
Sjoert Brink, Rotterdam Netherlands; Daniel Zagorin, Chicago IL; Kevin Bathurst, Palm Beach Gdns FL; Bas Drijver, Capelle Aan Den Netherlands; Louk Verhees, Netherlands; Rico Van Prooijen, Nieuw Vennep Netherlands
80.00
5/8
Mike Levine, Pinckney MI; Peter Weichsel, Carlsbad CA; Russell Ekeblad, Portsmouth RI; Dennis Clerkin - Jerry Clerkin, Bloomington IN; Dennis McGarry, Stuart FL
50.00
9/16
John Diamond, Boca Raton FL; Brian Platnick, Evanston IL; Geoff Hampson - Fred Gitelman, Las Vegas NV; Eric Greco, Wynnewood PA; Brad Moss, San Anselmo CA
50.00
9/16
Lou Ann O'Rourke, Portola Valley CA; Eddie Wold, Houston TX; Roger Bates, Mesa AZ; Marc Jacobus - Joe Grue - Curtis Cheek, Las Vegas NV
50.00
9/16
Jeffrey Wolfson - Steve Garner, Chicago IL; Michael Becker, Boca Raton FL; Howard Weinstein, San Diego CA; Tarek Sadek - Walid Elahmady, Cairo Egypt
50.00
9/16
Aaron Silverstein - Bjorn Fallenius, New York NY; Peter Fredin, Malmo Sweden; Fredrik Nystrom - Johan Upmark, Stockholm Sweden
50.00
9/16
Mary Ann Berg, Atherton CA; Mark Lair, Canyon TX; Bauke Muller, Hoorn Netherlands; Simon De Wijs, Doorn Netherlands; Huub Bertens, Tilburg Netherlands; Ton Bakkeren, Oisterwijk Netherlands
50.00
9/16
John Onstott, New Orleans LA; Garey Hayden, Tucson AZ; Chris Compton, Dallas TX; Jacob Morgan, Madison WI; Drew Casen, Las Vegas NV; Jim Krekorian, Pensacola FL
50.00
9/16
Michael Askgaard, Gentofte Denmark; Gregers Bjarnarson - Kasper Konow, Copenhagen Denmark; Martin Schaltz, Odense Denmark; Roy Welland, New York NY; Sabine Auken, Charlottenlund Denmark
50.00
9/16
Michael Schreiber, Memphis TN; Bob Etter, Sacramento CA; Jim Munday, Southaven MS; Alexander Kolesnik, Ventura CA
25.00
17/32
Leslie Amoils, Toronto ON; Darren Wolpert, Thornhill ON; Ishmael Delmonte, New South Wales Australia; Fu Zhong, Beijing People's Republic of China; Thomas Bessis, Paris France; Peter Bertheau, Taby Sweden
25.00
17/32
Richard Schwartz, Hawley PA; Allan Graves, Halifax NS; Boye Brogeland, Norway; Frode Nybo, Namsos Norway; Jon Baldursson, Reykoavik Iceland; Thorlakur Jonsson, Kopavogur Iceland
25.00
17/32
Lew Stansby, Dublin CA; William Pollack, Basking Ridge NJ; Jason Feldman, San Diego CA; Jie Zhao, Boca Raton FL; Bart Bramley, Dallas TX; Mark Feldman, Austin TX
25.00
17/32
Jim Mahaffey, Winter Park FL; Tony Forrester, Herefordshire England; Norberto Bocchi, Barcelona Spain; Agustin Madala, Buenos Aires Argentina; Piotr Gawrys, Warsaw Poland; Sam Lev, New York NY
25.00
17/32
Justine Cushing - Melih Ozdil, New York NY; Jan Jansma, Spijkenisse Netherlands; Eldad Ginossar, Moshav Zofit Israel; Ron Pachtmann, Kfar Saba Israel
25.00
17/32
Rose Meltzer, Los Gatos CA; John Mohan, Huixquilucan Mexico; Diego Brenner, L'Eixample Barc Spain; Carlos Pellegrini, Buenos Aires Argentina; Joao Paulo Campos - Miguel Villas-Boas, Sao Paulo Brazil
25.00
17/32
Stephen Landen, Ellicott City MD; Jurek Czyzowicz, Gatineau QC; Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX; Dan Jacob, Vancouver BC; Steve Beatty, Mill Creek WA; George Jacobs, Hinsdale IL
25.00
17/32
Sheila Ekeblad, Providence RI; Nicolas L'Ecuyer, Montreal QC; David Bakhshi, London England; Alexander Smirnov, Lubeck Germany; Zygmunt Marcinski, Westmount QC
25.00
17/32
Paul Fireman, Chestnut Hill MA; Gavin Wolpert, Jupiter FL; Krzysztof Buras, Warszawa Poland; Grzegorz Narkiewicz, Bielsk Poland; John Kranyak, Las Vegas NV; Vincent Demuy, Laval QC
25.00
17/32
Michel Lebel, Nantes France; Philippe Soulet - Patrick Sussel - Eric Mauberquez - Bernard Payen, Paris France
25.00
17/32
Robert Hollman, Santa Barbara CA; Bruce Ferguson, Palm Springs CA; John Schermer, Seattle WA; Neil Chambers, Schenectady NY; Fred Chang, Flushing NY; Gunnar Hallberg, Brighton United Kingdom
25.00
17/32
Pamela Granovetter - Matt Granovetter, Cincinnati OH; Ron Rubin, Las Vegas NV; Franco Baseggio - Andrew Stark, New York NY
25.00
17/32
Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA; Ed Davis, Seal Beach CA; Chris Larsen, Laguna Woods CA; Ross Grabel, Palm Desert CA
25.00
17/32
Brian Glubok - Marin Marinov, New York NY; Dan Gerstman, Buffalo NY; Ken Kranyak, Bay Village OH; Phil Becker, Beachwood OH
25.00
17/32
Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX; David Yang, Darien IL; Josh Donn, Las Vegas NV; Roger Lee, Pasadena CA
25.00
17/32
Weishu Wu, Irvine CA; Hailong Ao, Ashburn VA; Jiang Gu, Mountain Lakes NJ; Jian-Jian Wang, Clarksville MD

 


Total masterpoints: 92195.77 earned by 5320 players.

   1 315.00 Alan Sontag, Gaithersburg MD
   2 292.81 Zia Mahmood, New York NY
   3 292.81 Martin Fleisher, New York NY
   4 280.00 Jeff Meckstroth, Clearwater Bch FL
   5 280.00 Eric Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL
   6 250.00 Tor Helness, 98000   
   7 250.00 Pierre Zimmermann, 98000   
   8 250.00 Geir Helgemo, 98000   
   9 250.00 Fulvio Fantoni, 98000   
  10 250.00 Franck Multon, 98000   
  11 250.00 Claudio Nunes, 98000   
  12 242.06 Geoff Hampson, Las Vegas NV
  13 242.06 Eric Greco, Wynnewood PA
  14 237.00 Steve Weinstein, Andes NY
  15 225.00 David Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL
  16 223.15 Cezary Balicki, Smolec   
  17 223.15 Andrew Gromov, Moscow   
  18 223.15 Aleksander Dubinin, Moscow   
  19 223.15 Adam Zmudzinski, Katowice 40-479   
  20 221.31 Mike Passell, Las Vegas NV
  21 221.31 Carolyn Lynch, Scottsdale AZ
  22 220.71 Robert Levin, Henderson NV
  23 219.15 Alan Osofsky, Palm Beach FL
  24 215.00 Brad Moss, San Anselmo CA
  25 195.00 John Diamond, Boca Raton FL
  26 190.31 Chip Martel, Davis CA
  27 184.85 Michael Seamon, Dania FL
  28 184.59 Ralph Katz, Burr Ridge IL
  29 182.43 Lorenzo Lauria, Rome   
  30 182.43 James Cayne, New York NY
  31 182.43 Giorgio Duboin, Torino   
  32 182.43 Antonio Sementa, Parma PR 43100   
  33 182.43 Alfredo Versace, Rome   
  34 180.54 Robert Lebi, Toronto ON
  35 180.00 Nick Nickell, New York NY
  36 178.44 Thomas Bessis, Paris  75015   
  37 177.12 Fred Gitelman, Las Vegas NV
  38 175.54 Gary Cohler, Miami FL
  39 173.34 Ishmael Delmonte, New South Wales   
  40 173.33 Joel Wooldridge, Astoria NY
  41 172.54 David Lindop, Toronto ON
  42 171.49 John Kranyak, Las Vegas NV
  43 167.42 Bill Eisenberg, Perris CA
  44 165.11 Michael Rosenberg, Cupertino CA
  45 161.43 Michael Kamil, Holmdel NJ
  46 160.87 Michael Becker, Boca Raton FL
  47 156.22 Chris Willenken, New York NY
  48 153.41 Joe Grue, Las Vegas NV
  49 149.90 Carlos Pellegrini, Buenos Aires   
  50 148.33 Ron Smith, San Francisco CA
  51 146.68 Jessica Piafsky, New York NY
  52 146.68 Jacek Jerzy Kalita, Warsaw   
  53 142.81 Nader Hanna, Toronto ON
  54 140.38 Vincent Demuy, Laval QC
  55 140.11 Peter Bertheau, Taby   
  56 137.39 Michael Roche, Victoria BC
  57 135.26 Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK
  58 133.23 Diego Brenner, L'Eixample Barc   
  59 131.86 Alex Kolesnik, Ventura CA
  60 130.18 Yan Wang, Scarborough ON
  61 129.81 Dennis McGarry, Stuart FL
  62 129.76 Rose Meltzer, Los Gatos CA
  63 129.20 Diyan Danailov, Sofia 1799   
  64 128.58 Darren Wolpert, Thornhill ON
  65 126.50 Pratap Rajadhyaksha, Venice FL
  66 126.50 Michal Kwiecien, Lublin 20-732   
  67 126.50 Mark Gordon, Purchase NY
  68 126.50 Jacek Pszczola, Chapel Hill NC
  69 126.06 John Stiefel, Wethersfield CT
  70 124.22 Jerry Stamatov, Sofia   
  71 123.81 Robert Fendrick, Marietta GA
  72 122.30 Richard Zeckhauser, Cambridge MA
  73 121.98 Connie Goldberg, Merion Station PA
  74 121.97 Edward White, Grand Blanc MI
  75 121.86 Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX
  76 121.60 John Hurd, New York NY
  77 121.51 Bob Heller, Knoxville TN
  78 120.94 Bob Etter, Sacramento CA
  79 119.71 Richard Schwartz, Hawley PA
  80 119.71 Allan Graves, Barnet VT
  81 119.35 Louk Verhees, 2215 SH Voorhou   
  82 118.96 Tom Kniest, University City MO
  83 118.49 Leslie Amoils, Toronto ON
  84 117.94 Cornelis Van Prooijen, Nieuw Vennep   
  85 117.72 Dan Jacob, Vancouver BC
  86 117.18 Karen Cumpstone, Nanaimo BC
  87 117.18 Joan Eaton, Toronto ON
  88 117.06 Debbie Rosenberg, Cupertino CA
  89 117.00 Peter Wong, Toronto ON
  90 117.00 Jianfeng Luo, North York ON
  91 116.87 Miguel Villas-Boas, Sao Paulo   
  92 116.12 Edward Xu, Toronto ON
  93 115.07 Jurek Czyzowicz, Gatineau QC
  94 114.59 Zachary Grossack, Newton MA
  95 114.27 Ed Schulte, Tampa FL
  96 113.91 Ken Gee, Regina SK
  97 113.79 Brian Glubok, New York NY
  98 113.37 Joshua Donn, Las Vegas NV
  99 113.31 Kevin Bathurst, Palm Beach Gdns FL
 100 112.82 Joao Paulo Campos, Sao Paulo 01229   
 101 112.45 Jiang Gu, Mountain Lakes NJ
 102 112.40 Sabine Auken, Charlottenlund   
 103 112.40 Roy Welland, New York NY
 104 111.26 Frode Nybo, Namsos   
 105 111.26 Boye Brogeland,    
 106 110.54 Larry Harding, Hampstead NC
 107 110.54 John Herriot, Los Angeles CA
 108 109.88 Sjoert Brink, Rotterdam     3   
 109 109.88 Daniel Zagorin, Chicago IL
 110 109.88 Bas Drijver, Capelle Aan Den   
 111 109.87 Erez Hendelman, New York NY
 112 109.31 Thorlakur Jonsson, 200 Kopavogur   
 113 109.31 Jon Baldursson, Reykoavik 105   
 114 109.27 Robert Kent, Marina Del Rey CA
 115 109.23 Stephen Landen, Ellicott City MD
 116 108.77 Boris Baran, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 117 108.43 Fu Zhong, Beijing   
 118 108.06 Alon Birman, Tel Aviv 62267   
 119 107.81 Billy Miller, Las Vegas NV
 120 107.70 Daniel Gerstman, Buffalo NY
 121 107.47 Herbert Jordan, Miami FL
 122 107.40 Michael Schreiber, Memphis TN
 123 107.40 Jim Munday, Southaven MS
 124 106.90 Pamela Miller, Cambridge MA
 125 106.90 James Rasmussen, Cambridge MA
 126 106.33 Bart Bramley, Dallas TX
 127 106.22 Maija Romanovska, Riga Region   
 128 106.22 Karlis Rubins, Riga Region   
 129 106.17 Sally Wheeler, The Woodlands TX
 130 106.17 Buddy Hanby, The Woodlands TX
 131 104.57 Richard DeMartino, Riverside CT
 132 103.28 Kit Woolsey, Kensington CA
 133 101.74 Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX
 134 100.33 Melih Ozdil, New York NY
 135 100.00 Warren Spector, Palm Beach FL
 136 100.00 Michael Askgaard, Gentofte 2800   
 137 100.00 Martin Schaltz, Odense 5000   
 138 100.00 Kasper Konow, Copenhagen 2100   
 139 100.00 Gregers Bjarnarson, Copenhagen 2100   
 140  99.80 Stan Tulin, Highland Beach FL
 141  99.26 Chris Compton, Dallas TX
 142  98.25 Donald Dalpe, Baldwinsville NY
 143  97.56 Jim Looby, Burbank CA
 144  97.24 Russell Ekeblad, Portsmouth RI
 145  97.24 Peter Weichsel, Carlsbad CA
 146  97.24 Mike Levine, Pinckney MI
 147  97.24 Jerry Clerkin, Bloomington IN
 148  97.24 Dennis Clerkin, Bloomington IN
 149  97.02 Drew Casen, Las Vegas NV
 150  96.50 Sam Lev, New York NY
 151  96.36 Marc Jacobus, Las Vegas NV
 152  96.36 Lou Ann O'Rourke, Portola Valley CA
 153  96.25 Weishu Wu, Irvine CA
 154  95.71 James Krekorian, Pensacola FL
 155  93.95 Brad Theurer, Gaithersburg MD
 156  93.85 Gavin Wolpert, Jupiter FL
 157  93.76 Curtis Cheek, Las Vegas NV
 158  93.29 Warren Rosner, White Plains NY
 159  92.84 Lew Stansby, Dublin CA
 160  92.50 Ethan Stein, Irvington NY
 161  91.88 John Mohan, Huixquilucan MX
 162  91.73 Sandra Trent, Asheville NC
 163  91.73 Paul Trent, Asheville NC
 164  91.49 Ed Ulman, Portland OR
 165  91.39 Jo Anna Stansby, Dublin CA
 166  91.25 Janice Seamon-Molson, Hollywood FL
 167  91.06 Roger Bates, Mesa AZ
 168  91.06 Neil Chambers, Schenectady NY
 169  91.06 John Schermer, Seattle WA
 170  91.06 Eddie Wold, Houston TX
 171  90.83 Gabrielle Sherman, Syosset NY
 172  90.29 Andy Kaufman, Fort Washington PA
 173  90.04 Barry Bragin, Silver Spring MD
 174  89.88 Robert Hollman, Santa Barbara CA
 175  89.88 Bruce Ferguson, Palm Springs CA
 176  89.44 Nikolay Demirev, Arlington Hts IL
 177  87.68 Gert Jan Paulissen, Breda   
 178  87.65 Phyllis Fireman, Chestnut Hill MA
 179  87.53 Jeffrey Starr, Las Vegas NV
 180  87.53 Howard Perlman, Franklin MI
 181  87.41 Li-Chung Chen, Cupertino CA
 182  87.41 Ari Greenberg, San Francisco CA
 183  87.34 Michael Bodell, Santa Clara CA
 184  86.90 Jan Jansma, Spijkenisse   
 185  86.90 Dan Morse, Houston TX
 186  86.78 Stephen Goldstein, Anaheim CA
 187  86.52 Melanie Tucker, New York NY
 188  86.32 Colby Vernay, Lacon IL
 189  86.32 Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX
 190  86.07 George Krizel, Fstrvl Trvose PA
 191  86.07 Albert Shekhter, Brooklyn NY
 192  85.31 Roger Lee, Pasadena CA
 193  84.93 Bar Tarnovski, Rishon Lezion   
 194  84.68 Paul Markarian, Lancaster CA
 195  84.00 Rich Rothwarf, Philadelphia PA
 196  83.62 Michael Polowan, New York NY
 197  83.60 Larry Kozlove, Louisville KY
 198  83.60 Gaylor Kasle, Boca Raton FL
 199  83.47 Lewis Gamerman, Westwood MA
 200  83.33 Carl Berenbaum, Elkins Park PA
 201  83.16 Jared Lilienstein, New York NY
 202  81.45 David Bakhshi, London   
 203  81.21 Marilyn Reedinger, Philadelphia PA
 204  80.72 Oleg Rubinchik, Brooklyn NY
 205  80.72 Igor Milman, Brooklyn NY
 206  80.44 Hemant Lall, Dallas TX
 207  80.42 Rita Shugart, Pebble Beach CA
 208  80.36 Lynn Deas, Schenectady NY
 209  80.13 Shan Huang, Toronto ON
 210  79.99 Martin Rabinowitz, Narberth PA
 211  79.90 Arnold Fisher, Clementon NJ
 212  79.85 Shane Blanchard, New York NY
 213  79.73 Martin Scheinberg, Riviera Beach FL
 214  79.48 John Onstott, New Orleans LA
 215  79.26 Walid Elahmady, Cairo   
 216  79.26 Howard Weinstein, San Diego CA
 217  79.15 Zane Gary Brown, San Francisco CA
 218  78.76 Gunnar Hallberg, Brighton   
 219  78.76 Fred Chang, Flushing NY
 220  78.27 Jacek Romanski, Goscinna  7/33   
 221  78.17 Garey Hayden, Tucson AZ
 222  78.01 Chris Larsen, Laguna Woods CA
 223  77.98 Peter Fredin, Malmo   
 224  77.83 Rajeswaran Rajkumar, Germantown MD
 225  77.83 Raghavendra Rajkumar, Ithaca NY
 226  77.81 Jill Meyers, Santa Monica CA
 227  77.23 Viktor Anikovich, Los Angeles CA
 228  76.98 Sylvia Shi, Baltimore MD
 229  76.82 Steve Garner, Chicago IL
 230  76.62 Jan Stewart, Toronto ON
 231  76.62 Andrew Risman, Toronto ON
 232  76.35 Barry Harper, Regina SK
 233  75.94 Huub Bertens, Tilburg      50   
 234  75.91 Suman Agarwal, Hilliard OH
 235  75.64 Donald Caplin, Waltham MA
 236  75.29 Jeffrey Wolfson, Chicago IL
 237  75.17 Ron Pachtmann, Kfar Saba    44   
 238  75.00 Howard Einberg, Los Angeles CA
 239  75.00 Fred Zhang, Los Angeles CA
 240  75.00 Edward Piken, Pls Vrds Pnsl CA
 241  75.00 Doug Anderson, Quincy MA
 242  74.74 Dale Johannesen, Saratoga CA
 243  74.68 Bjorn Fallenius, New York NY
 244  74.59 Jay Borker, Greenwich CT
 245  74.07 Kenneth Kranyak, Bay Village OH
 246  74.00 R Venkatesh, Mumbai   
 247  74.00 Jyotindra Shah, Mumbai   
 248  73.98 Keyzad Anklesaria, Ahmedabad 38001   
 249  73.98 G Venkatesh, Los Altos CA
 250  73.95 Ton Bakkeren, Oisterwijk   
 251  73.89 Jenni Carmichael, Kennesaw GA
 252  73.05 Robert Cappelli, Bloomfield MI
 253  72.57 Simon De Wijs, Doorn      304G   
 254  72.57 Bauke Muller, Hoorn   
 255  72.48 Craig Allen, Glen Ellyn IL
 256  72.33 Alan Applebaum, Brookline MA
 257  72.19 Justine Cushing, New York NY
 258  72.17 Adam Grossack, Newton MA
 259  71.95 Fay Teal, Kitchener ON
 260  71.93 Geeske Joel, Palo Alto CA
 261  71.81 Richard Katz, N Versailles PA
 262  71.15 Michael Huston, Joplin MO
 263  71.08 Bjarni Einarsson, 740 Neskaupstad   
 264  71.08 Adalsteinn Jorgensen, 220 Hafnafjordu   
 265  70.98 Paul Janicki, Markham ON
 266  70.50 Jill Levin, Henderson NV
 267  70.50 Jenny Wolpert, Jupiter FL
 268  70.23 Robert Katz, Ann Arbor MI
 269  70.00 Brian Platnick, Evanston IL
 270  69.99 Boris Tenchov, Columbus OH
 271  69.91 Peter Merker, Mentor OH
 272  69.91 Nicholas Hartung, Astoria NY
 273  69.65 Migry Zur Campanile, New York NY
 274  69.61 Paulin Nault, Saint-Anicet QC
 275  69.55 Johan Upmark, 115 58  Stockho   
 276  69.50 Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA
 277  69.28 Shawn Quinn, Sugar Land TX
 278  69.28 Hjordis Eythorsdottir, Huntsville AL
 279  69.03 Kalin Karaivanov, Varna   
 280  68.94 Doug Herron, New York NY
 281  68.94 Bill Begert, New York NY
 282  68.81 Valerie Westheimer, New York NY
 283  68.81 Mildred Breed, Austin TX
 284  68.81 Mark Lair, Canyon TX
 285  68.77 Jeff Roman, Alexandria VA
 286  68.67 Leo LaSota, Glen Burnie MD
 287  68.65 Alexander Ladyzhensky, Ellenton FL
 288  68.43 Lloyd Arvedon, Natick MA
 289  68.40 Mike Cappelletti, Winter Park FL
 290  68.18 Meike Wortel, Amsterdam   
 291  68.06 Dror Padon, Tel Aviv   
 292  67.95 Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX
 293  67.56 Sandra Rimstedt, Haverdal  310 4   
 294  67.38 Marin Marinov, New York NY
 295  67.31 Jason Feldman, San Diego CA
 296  66.87 H Jay Sloofman, Ardsley NY
 297  66.83 Mary Ann Berg, Atherton CA
 298  66.70 Cecilia Rimstedt, 43335 Partille   
 299  66.66 John Bacon, Shaker Heights OH
 300  66.59 Eldad Ginossar, Moshav Zofit   
 301  66.12 Michael Prahin, Irvington NY
 302  66.06 Tobi Sokolow, Austin TX
 303  65.95 Richard Wegman, Bethesda MD
 304  65.87 Rick Rowland, Wilmington DE
 305  65.80 John Russell, North Barringto IL
 306  65.64 Michael Creager, Brecksville OH
 307  65.36 Arnold Malasky, Longboat Key FL
 308  65.25 Barry Rigal, New York NY
 309  65.17 Richard Jeng, Johns Creek GA
 310  65.17 Andrew Jeng, Johns Creek GA
 311  65.00 Craig Robinson, Lansdale PA
 312  64.81 Robert McCaw, Sudbury MA
 313  64.78 Roisin O'Hara, Oakville ON
 314  64.75 Harjinder Ajmani, Kula HI
 315  64.74 Aaron Silverstein, New York NY
 316  64.55 Marc Sylvester, Edinboro PA
 317  64.55 Gloria Tsoi, Somerville MA
 318  64.46 Robert Morris, Houston TX
 319  64.33 Billy Cohen, Sherman Oaks CA
 320  64.32 Robert Heitzman Jr, Suffern NY
 321  64.27 Justin Lall, Henderson NV
 322  64.13 Dave Smith, Walls MS
 323  63.95 Jannes van 't Oever, Berkeley CA
 324  63.86 Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA
 325  63.83 Sylvie Willard, Paris 75014   
 326  63.83 Benedicte Cronier, Paris  75018   
 327  63.55 Jay Apfelbaum, Philadelphia PA
 328  63.54 Gail Greenberg, New York NY
 329  63.41 Paul O'Hara, Oakville ON
 330  63.20 David Shepler, Knoxville TN
 331  63.20 Brad Vander Zanden, Knoxville TN
 332  63.16 Judith Padgug, Amherst NY
 333  63.07 Bobbie Gomer, Willow Grove PA
 334  63.01 Tarek Sadek, Cairo   
 335  63.00 Jack Zhao, Boca Raton FL
 336  62.91 Alex Perlin, Metuchen NJ
 337  62.75 Victor King, Hartford CT
 338  62.73 Michael Lipkin, Brooklyn NY
 339  62.72 Douglas Doub, W Hartford CT
 340  62.47 Denis Dobrin, Moscow   
 341  62.47 Denis Chekarev, Moscov   
 342  62.43 David Yang, Darien IL
 343  62.43 Daniel Korbel, Waterloo ON
 344  61.57 Dennis Thompson, Lake Hiawatha NJ
 345  61.49 Jeff Hand, New York NY
 346  61.48 Ross Grabel, Palm Desert CA
 347  61.46 Irina Ladyzhensky, Ellenton FL
 348  61.43 Jonathan Steinberg, Toronto ON
 349  61.25 Loretta Rivers, Monroe LA
 350  61.07 Howard Piltch, South Bend IN
 351  61.07 Bud Hinckley, South Bend IN
 352  60.63 Steve Robinson, Arlington VA
 353  60.63 Peter Boyd, Darnestown MD
 354  60.63 Jacob Morgan, Madison WI
 355  60.50 Gregory Kiddy, Reading PA
 356  60.42 Rai Osborne, Anaheim CA
 357  60.25 Nicolas L'Ecuyer, Montreal QC
 358  60.16 Thomas Andrews, Utica NY
 359  60.10 Tim Edwards-Davies, Ottawa ON
 360  60.10 David Greenough, Nepean ON
 361  60.00 Fred Yellen, Buffalo NY
 362  59.62 Zygmunt Marcinski, Westmount QC
 363  59.54 Julie Zhu, Vero Beach FL
 364  59.44 Patrick Sussel, Paris   
 365  59.01 Thomas Shelley, St Croix VI
 366  59.01 Alan Bronstein, Christiansted VI
 367  58.98 Chris Wiegand, Portland OR
 368  58.87 Zach Wasserman, Detroit MI
 369  58.87 Jonathan Fleischmann, Bloomfield MI
 370  58.53 Richard Chan, Markham ON
 371  58.49 Nicholas France, Spring Valley NY
 372  58.42 Jeff Ruben, Wilmington DE
 373  58.42 Andrew Stayton, Rehoboth Beach DE
 374  58.39 Bhabesh Saha, Kolkata West Be   
 375  58.37 Michael Cassel II, Roseville MN
 376  58.34 Max Glick, Ann Arbor MI
 377  58.34 Jin Hu, Ann Arbor MI
 378  58.24 Crispin Barrere, Berkeley CA
 379  58.18 John Sutherlin, Dallas TX
 380  58.08 John Adams, Silver Spring MD
 381  57.99 JoAnn Sprung, Las Vegas NV
 382  57.95 Sumit Mukherjee, Rolkata     91   
 383  57.84 Robert Blanchard, New York NY
 384  57.75 Neil Jaffe, Belle Mead NJ
 385  57.68 Kevin Dwyer, Tampa FL
 386  57.61 Donna Morgen, Havertown PA
 387  57.44 John Boyer, Hastings Hdsn NY
 388  57.39 Valentin Kovachev, Glencoe IL
 389  57.39 Fred Lerner, Markham ON
 390  57.28 Ira Chorush, Houston TX
 391  57.27 Bernard Payen, Paris   
 392  57.23 Noble Shore, Darnestown MD
 393  57.23 Michael Gill, Columbia MD
 394  57.02 Fredrik Nystrom, 11421 Stockholm   
 395  56.63 Alexander Allen, Annandale NJ
 396  56.43 Beth Palmer, Chevy Chase MD
 397  56.40 Zach Scherr, Ann Arbor MI
 398  56.20 Reid Barton, Arlington MA
 399  55.73 David Soukup, Arlington VA
 400  55.48 Walter Lee, Sudbury MA
 401  55.42 Joshua Parks, Charlottesville VA
 402  55.42 Alex Dezieck, Wilbraham MA
 403  55.41 G S Jade Barrett, Elk Point SD
 404  55.39 Patricia Civale, Chesterfield NJ
 405  55.36 Mark Ralph, San Francisco CA
 406  55.25 William Pettis, Silver Spring MD
 407  55.20 Judi Radin, New York NY
 408  55.19 Agustin Madala, Buenos Aires   
 409  55.11 Adam Wildavsky, New York NY
 410  54.72 Hakan Berk, Potomac MD
 411  54.62 Sheila Gabay, Newton MA
 412  54.51 Judith Hess, Fairfield CT
 413  54.46 Jack Lee, Richmond BC
 414  54.41 Mel Colchamiro, Merrick NY
 415  54.35 Apolinary Kowalski, Warsaw        0   
 416  54.21 Zigfrid Zvezdin, Moscov   
 417  54.21 Anastasia Erastovd, Moscov   
 418  53.83 Jim Leuker, San Francisco CA
 419  53.74 Jesus Arias, New York NY
 420  53.60 John Miller, Vienna VA
 421  53.51 Martin Hirschman, Southfield MI
 422  53.51 Lynne Schaeffer, W Bloomfield MI
 423  53.46 Fred Hamilton, Las Vegas NV
 424  53.41 Fred Stewart, Bloomington NY
 425  53.39 Zeke Jabbour, Boca Raton FL
 426  53.12 Marshall Miles, Redlands CA
 427  53.07 William Arlinghaus, Ann Arbor MI
 428  53.06 Sheila Ekeblad, Providence RI
 429  53.05 Baixiang Liu, Burnaby BC
 430  53.04 Robert Todd, Tallahassee FL
 431  52.77 Linda Dick, Woodbridge VA
 432  52.77 Jim Dick, Woodbridge VA
 433  52.34 Jon King, Balboa Island CA
 434  52.27 Harley Bress, McGrath AK
 435  52.27 Garth Yettick, Denver CO
 436  52.20 Sylvie Basinski, Thorndale PA
 437  52.20 Stefan Basinski, Thorndale PA
 438  52.14 Sandip Datta, Kolkata West Be   
 439  52.08 Geoffrey Brod, Avon CT
 440  51.76 Doug Baxter, Toronto ON
 441  51.68 Joe Quinn, Sugar Land TX
 442  51.63 Samuel Kuang, San Francisco CA
 443  51.59 Susan Picus, New York NY
 444  51.46 Howard Kahlenberg, Philadelphia PA
 445  51.25 Kaustubh Bendre, Austin TX
 446  51.06 Mike Cappelletti Sr, Alexandria VA
 447  51.06 Mauricio Figueiredo, Sau Paulo 05025   
 448  51.06 Ernesto d'Orsi, Sao Paulo Sp 04   
 449  50.94 Tony Forrester, Herefordshire   
 450  50.94 Norberto Bocchi, Barcelona   080   
 451  50.81 Vincent Civale, Trenton NJ
 452  50.44 Elianna Meyerson, Santa Clara CA
 453  50.16 Sally Woolsey, Kensington CA
 454  50.01 Patricia Tucker, Atlanta GA
 455  50.01 Kevin Collins, Dunwoody GA
 456  50.00 Nongyu Li, Sunnyvale CA
 457  50.00 Kathy Pollock, East Amherst NY
 458  50.00 Gregory Gorshkov, Somerville NJ
 459  49.81 Ping Hu, Naperville IL
 460  49.80 Irina Levitina, Hackensack NJ
 461  49.76 Alexander Smirnov, Lubeck   
 462  49.67 Jim Mahaffey, Winter Park FL
 463  49.52 Renee Mancuso, Los Angeles CA
 464  49.46 Timothy Smith, Kearneysville WV
 465  49.46 Ronald Orr, Falling Waters WV
 466  49.46 Piotr Gawrys, Warsaw   
 467  49.41 Stephen Shane, White Plains NY
 468  49.41 Eugene Davidson, Boynton Beach FL
 469  49.24 Miriam Harris-Botzum, Orefield PA
 470  49.21 Barry Cohen, Voorhees NJ
 471  48.94 Yasuko Shrenzel, Honolulu HI
 472  48.92 Sheldon Per, Bensalem PA
 473  48.89 Susan Parnes, Flint MI
 474  48.89 Gordon Parnes, Flint MI
 475  48.70 La Quitta Talbot, Keller TX
 476  48.70 Herbert Fallin Jr, Keller TX
 477  48.62 Bo Xiao, Fremont CA
 478  48.48 Jo Morse, Palm Bch Gdns FL
 479  48.43 Polly Siegel, Los Altos CA
 480  48.29 Marion Michielsen, 3024 AM Rotterd   
 481  48.21 Xu Hou, Bejing   
 482  48.21 Jing Liu, Bejing   
 483  48.20 Samantha Nystrom, Burnaby BC
 484  48.16 Suresh Mahajan, Del Mar CA
 485  47.93 David Hoffner, Galloway NJ
 486  47.80 Thomas Weik, Reading PA
 487  47.74 Tim Crank, Cincinnati OH
 488  47.73 Stanley Weiner, Las Vegas NV
 489  47.73 Perry Poole, Maitland FL
 490  47.64 Spencer Jones, Denver CO
 491  47.64 Peggy Ware, Denver CO
 492  47.64 Barbara Sonsini, Woodside CA
 493  47.63 Kevin Wilson, Knoxville TN
 494  47.63 David Walker, Salem VA
 495  47.33 Rammohan Sarangan, Arlington VA
 496  47.33 Hank Meyer, Greenbelt MD
 497  47.31 Marshall Lewis, Cleveland Hgts OH
 498  47.25 William Hall, Thousand Oaks CA
 499  47.11 Thomas Carmichael, Kennesaw GA
 500  47.06 Andrew Vinock, Woodland Hills CA
 501  46.71 Irfan Ashraf, Ajax ON
 502  46.71 Chris Chambers, Thornhill ON
 503  46.65 Brenda Bryant, Ferndale MI
 504  46.61 Samuel Ieong, Mountain View CA
 505  46.61 Adam Meyerson, Santa Clara CA
 506  46.58 Helen Raleigh, Suffern NY
 507  46.44 Peter Clark, New York NY
 508  46.44 Jess Jurkovic, New York NY
 509  46.43 Lynn Johannesen, Saratoga CA
 510  46.41 Marius Agica, New York NY
 511  46.40 Randi Adelman, New York NY
 512  46.40 Pat McDevitt, Brookline MA
 513  46.35 Glenn Milgrim, Forest Hills NY
 514  46.34 John Rayner, Mississauga ON
 515  46.30 Victoria Gromova, 119296, Moscow   
 516  46.30 Tatiana Ponomareva, Moscow   
 517  46.18 Lewis Finkel, Jupiter FL
 518  45.94 Kai Zhou, Burnaby BC
 519  45.93 Peter Kyper, West Chester PA
 520  45.91 Suzi Subeck, Glenview Nas IL
 521  45.91 Stanton Subeck, Glenview IL
 522  45.66 Robert Bell, Washington DC
 523  45.66 Earl Glickstein, Gaithersburg MD
 524  45.60 Frank Cymerman, Pittsburgh PA
 525  45.56 Shirley Derrah, Springfield MA
 526  45.56 Robert Derrah, Springfield MA
 527  45.52 Mark Dahl, Richmond VA
 528  45.51 Ellen Kozlove, Louisville KY
 529  45.27 Stephen McDevitt, Medford MA
 530  45.27 Amar Banerjee, Bhadreswar 91   
 531  45.19 William Zhu, San Francisco CA
 532  45.12 Gary Macgregor, Portola Valley CA
 533  45.11 Dennis O'Brien, Ambler PA
 534  45.03 Karen McCallum, Exeter NH
 535  44.94 Kevin Rosenberg, Cupertino CA
 536  44.88 Matthew Weingarten, Safety Harbor FL
 537  44.86 William Ge, Burnaby BC
 538  44.74 Mary Poplawski, Vestal NY
 539  44.74 Harry Nuckols, Vestal NY
 540  44.63 Richard Price, Glenn Dale MD
 541  44.46 Uday Ivatury, New York NY
 542  44.44 Chuck Lamprey, White Plains NY
 543  44.24 Alexander Prairie, Washington DC
 544  44.20 Richard Popper, Wilmington DE
 545  44.14 Steve Beatty, Mill Creek WA
 546  43.95 Blake Sanders, Jonesboro AR
 547  43.93 Blair Seidler, Fair Lawn NJ
 548  43.92 Albert Shrive, Dalton PA
 549  43.87 Ken Cohen, Philadelphia PA
 550  43.85 Marcos Thoma, San Paula, Sp 0   
 551  43.85 Joaquin Pacareu, Santiago Chile   
 552  43.82 Abe Pineles, Jackson NJ
 553  43.53 Marta Monheim, West Hills CA
 554  43.48 Lynne Tarnopol, New York NY
 555  43.44 Brandon Harper, Winter Park FL
 556  43.36 Constance Sackville, Vero Beach FL
 557  43.26 Donald Croysdale, Menomonee Falls WI
 558  43.21 Richard Olanoff, De Witt NY
 559  43.19 Ryan Connors, New York NY
 560  43.11 Glenn Eisenstein, New York NY
 561  43.10 Cindy Bernstein, Memphis TN
 562  43.06 Vincent Messina, Wolfeboro NH
 563  43.00 Vickki Shelley, St George UT
 564  43.00 Michael Klein, Bethany Beach DE
 565  43.00 George Shelley, Saint George UT
 566  43.00 Bitsy Klein, Bethany Beach DE
 567  42.99 Bill Parks, Macungie PA
 568  42.94 Paul Lewis, Las Vegas NV
 569  42.94 Linda Lewis, Las Vegas NV
 570  42.94 Jay Whipple III, Boca Grande FL
 571  42.92 Ellis Feigenbaum, Laguna Woods CA
 572  42.83 William Pollack, Basking Ridge NJ
 573  42.80 Alan Kraus, Philadelphia PA
 574  42.78 Kevin Schoenfeld, Pleasanton CA
 575  42.30 Deborah Root, Rock Hall MD
 576  42.30 Claude Le Feuvre, Van Nuys CA
 577  42.07 Michael Gladfelter, Columbus OH
 578  42.07 Mary Jane Gladfelter, Columbus OH
 579  42.00 Stephen Garreffa, Randolph NJ
 580  42.00 David Katzen, Sparta NJ
 581  42.00 Dana Rossi, Norwalk CT
 582  42.00 Adam Lally, Cold Spring NY
 583  41.92 Roy Perry, St. John's NL
 584  41.92 Robert Maier, Morgantown WV
 585  41.91 Stephannie Russo, New York NY
 586  41.90 Sheri Winestock, Las Vegas NV
 587  41.85 William Wickham, Los Angeles CA
 588  41.71 Susan Schnelwar, New York NY
 589  41.68 Manfred Michlmayr, Orinda CA
 590  41.68 Jack Scott, El Cerrito CA
 591  41.67 Steven Shaye, Slingerlands NY
 592  41.67 Larry Rosen, Albany NY
 593  41.55 Robin Taylor, Gaithersburg MD
 594  41.39 Zhihong Zhao, Omaha NE
 595  41.21 Sylvia Moss, Boca Raton FL
 596  40.97 David Neuman, San Francisco CA
 597  40.83 Atsuko Kurishima, Newport Beach CA
 598  40.77 Robert Sartorius, Palm Bch Gdns FL
 599  40.71 William Coren, Wynnewood PA
 600  40.44 Betty Cox, Randolph NJ
 601  40.41 Nick Wiebe, Oakland CA
 602  40.38 Jean-Michel Voldoire, Paris   
 603  40.05 Mutian Zhang, Omaha NE
 604  40.01 Albert Bingaman Jr, Reading PA
 605  40.00 Dee Adams, Memphis TN
 606  40.00 Alvin Stone, Memphis TN
 607  39.83 Doree Sobel, Fair Lawn NJ
 608  39.79 Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX
 609  39.79 David Farris, Austin TX
 610  39.77 William Young, Herndon VA
 611  39.74 Kassie Munoz, White Plains NY
 612  39.69 Jeanne Land, Easton MD
 613  39.63 George Jacobs, Hinsdale IL
 614  39.62 Daniel Jablonski, Stoneham MA
 615  39.46 Celia Austenfeld, Vestal NY
 616  39.42 Kerri Sanborn, Stony Point NY
 617  39.16 Doug Dey, Raleigh NC
 618  39.09 Buddhadeb Biswas, Lexington MA
 619  38.94 Russell Samuel, Coram NY
 620  38.92 Murray Melton, Las Vegas NV
 621  38.89 Michael Shuster, Collegeville PA
 622  38.86 Stephen Drodge, McLean VA
 623  38.82 Fleur Howard, Gates Mills OH
 624  38.62 Bob Klein, Santa Rosa CA
 625  38.56 William Ravreby, Merion Station PA
 626  38.56 Barbara Rhoades, Wilmington DE
 627  38.56 Barbara Kepple, West Chester PA
 628  38.54 Adam Kaplan, New Port Richey FL
 629  38.48 Stephen Lippmann, Hartsdale NY
 630  38.48 Janet Lippmann, Hartsdale NY
 631  38.36 P Drew Cannell, Doll-Des-Ormeau QC
 632  38.34 Ernesto Muzzio, Buenos Aires   
 633  38.34 Alejandro Bianchedi, Buenos Aires   
 634  38.29 Michael Lieberman, Cambridge MA
 635  38.29 David Yoon, Bayside NY
 636  38.28 Cenk Tuncok, Amesbury MA
 637  38.25 Russell Friedman, Wilton CT
 638  38.25 Allan Wolf, Ridgefield CT
 639  38.24 Yuandong Ren, Burnaby BC
 640  38.10 Terry Du, Toronto ON
 641  38.08 Bob Friz, Leonard TX
 642  37.75 Charles Scholl, Shaker Heights OH
 643  37.61 Will Engel, Freeport IL
 644  37.61 James Melville, Springfield IL
 645  37.59 Ala Hamilton-Day, Rose Valley PA
 646  37.51 Stan Schenker, Reston VA
 647  37.51 David Milton, Herndon VA
 648  37.50 Ed Davis, Seal Beach CA
 649  37.44 Sumner Steinfeldt, Washington DC
 650  37.44 Kent Hartman, San Diego CA
 651  37.41 Ethan Yi Liu, Downers Grove IL
 652  37.33 Robert Smink, Newtown Sq PA
 653  37.33 Norman Cannon, Fort Myers FL
 654  37.22 David Grainger, Bend OR
 655  37.07 Alexander Hadzhiev, Varna Bulgaria   
 656  37.06 Michael Rosen, New York NY
 657  37.01 Robert Bitterman, Charlotte NC
 658  37.00 George Tornay Jr, Palm Beach Gdns FL
 659  36.92 Tamas Szabo, Brookfield WI
 660  36.87 Trisha Fleet, Dartmouth NS
 661  36.80 Bernard Schneider, Riverside CT
 662  36.77 Neal Satten, Wynnewood PA
 663  36.70 Brad Campbell, Bermuda Dunes CA
 664  36.66 Barbara Moran, Tilghman MD
 665  36.65 Shailesh Gupta, Alison Viejo CA
 666  36.53 Carlos Munoz, White Plains NY
 667  36.45 Danning Dong, Chicago IL
 668  36.43 Mark Yaeger, Hollywood FL
 669  36.43 Lee Atkinson, Hollywood FL
 670  36.42 R Jay Becker, New York NY
 671  36.30 Dawn Travis, Easton MD
 672  36.24 Barbara Kasle, Boca Raton FL
 673  36.11 Gene Simpson, San Rafael CA
 674  36.03 Larry Mori, Clearwater FL
 675  36.00 Andrew Markowitz, Lahaska PA
 676  35.96 Kendrick Chow, Philadlephia PA
 677  35.84 Asya Ladyzhensky, Ellenton FL
 678  35.77 Ellen Kent, Marina Del Rey CA
 679  35.75 Ruth Yeselson, Highland Park NJ
 680  35.75 Marty Seligman, Philadelphia PA
 681  35.75 Franco Baseggio, New York NY
 682  35.75 Andrew Stark, New York NY
 683  35.73 Richard Weiss, Swampscott MA
 684  35.70 Charles Smith, Erie PA
 685  35.70 Allen Selling, Erie PA
 686  35.66 Norman Trabulus, New York NY
 687  35.66 Charles Bilich, Hewlett NY
 688  35.63 John Fout, New York NY
 689  35.62 Pat Galligan, San Mateo CA
 690  35.55 Anton Tsypkin, Ashland MA
 691  35.39 Kelley Hwang, New York NY
 692  35.17 Harry Tudor, Miami FL
 693  35.10 Nancy Passell, Plano TX
 694  35.05 Robert Lurie, Wayland MA
 695  35.05 Bob Gwirtzman, Brooklyn NY
 696  35.03 Frank Quinn, Lawrenceville NJ
 697  35.03 Amanda Carter, Arlington VA
 698  34.92 George Goewey, Chicago IL
 699  34.88 Chester Johnson, Chicago IL
 700  34.87 Jeffrey Rothstein, New York NY
 701  34.86 Edward Foran, Marietta GA
 702  34.80 Nicolas Hammond, Marietta GA
 703  34.67 Gerardo Malazdrewicz, Buenos Aires   
 704  34.63 Steve Gross, Westlake Vilg CA
 705  34.62 Mark Cohen, Silver Spring MD
 706  34.60 Eli Schneider, East Brunswick NJ
 707  34.60 Cynthia Schneider, East Brunswick NJ
 708  34.57 Greg Humphreys, Charlottesville VA
 709  34.55 Peter Van Zijl, Ellicott City MD
 710  34.54 Marjorie Michelin, Laguna Woods CA
 711  34.43 Ellen Anten, Encino CA
 712  34.41 Bruce Lieberman, Doylestown PA
 713  34.32 Russell Craft, Smith's Parish   
 714  34.32 Greg Carey, Mississauga ON
 715  34.30 Tom Walsh, Saskatoon SK
 716  34.29 Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX
 717  34.27 Matthew Lahut, Rockville MD
 718  34.21 Joan Brandeis, Glenside PA
 719  34.08 Robin Stephens, Toronto ON
 720  34.08 Ellyn Plato, Hastings Hdsn NY
 721  34.04 Laura Dekkers,    
 722  34.03 Randy Ryals, Menlo Park CA
 723  34.00 Steve Reed, Arlington VA
 724  33.98 Steve Mager, Hermosa Beach CA
 725  33.96 Malcolm Smith, Raleigh NC
 726  33.96 Lance Shull, Raleigh NC
 727  33.96 Julian Wernick, Birmingham   
 728  33.96 Fran Twisdale, Raleigh NC
 729  33.95 Jay Kelkar, Oak Hill VA
 730  33.94 Kyoko Shimamura, Tokyo  136   
 731  33.91 Sylvia Caley, Montreal QC
 732  33.73 Henry Moss, Glenview IL
 733  33.67 Tom Breed, Kingwood TX
 734  33.64 Jane Dillenberg, New York NY
 735  33.63 Ryan Miller, Tampa FL
 736  33.63 Les Bart, Bradenton FL
 737  33.59 Alan Schwartz, Fairfax VA
 738  33.57 Steve Hirsch, Brea CA
 739  33.57 Ian Wilson, Irvine CA
 740  33.57 Gregory Thorpe, Brea CA
 741  33.55 Igor Savchenko, Morris Plains NJ
 742  33.50 Mike Giesler, Philadelphia PA
 743  33.49 Brady Allen, Dallas TX
 744  33.42 Jerry Helms, Charlotte NC
 745  33.39 Corey Krantz, Drexel Hill PA
 746  33.38 R David Walker, Radnor PA
 747  33.31 Theresa Andino, Niceville FL
 748  33.28 Simon Kantor, Feeding Hills MA
 749  33.28 Bob Feller, Guilderland NY
 750  33.19 Ai-Tai Lo, Reston VA
 751  33.18 John Solodar, Palm Beach Gdns FL
 752  33.14 Michael Gore, Brooklyn NY
 753  33.10 John McAllister, Charlottesville VA
 754  33.07 Yves Decelles, Baie-Comeau QC
 755  33.07 Denise Leclerc, Baie-Comeau QC
 756  33.04 Jie Li, Beijing   
 757  32.99 Saul Teukolsky, Ithaca NY
 758  32.99 Roselyn Teukolsky, Ithaca NY
 759  32.89 Ray Grace, Sherwood Park AB
 760  32.89 Garry Karst, Edmonton AB
 761  32.89 Don Piafsky, Toronto ON
 762  32.89 Barry Piafsky, New York NY
 763  32.87 Max Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT
 764  32.77 Glenn Robbins, New York NY
 765  32.74 William Voedisch, Marine MN
 766  32.74 Dennis Cerkvenik, Minnetonka MN
 767  32.73 Tom Hoiland,    
 768  32.73 Geir Brekka,    
 769  32.73 Erik Saelensminde, Jessheim   
 770  32.71 Marsha Platnick, Bluefield WV
 771  32.71 Joan Stephens, Toronto ON
 772  32.71 David Platnick, Charlottesvle VA
 773  32.63 Robert Hopkins Jr, Arlington VA
 774  32.63 Joan Lewis, Arlington VA
 775  32.61 Amanda Jeger, Frankfurt   
 776  32.41 Sami Naydani, Saint-Bruno QC
 777  32.41 John Jefferson, Davis CA
 778  32.41 Joanne Merry, Davis CA
 779  32.41 Ghislaine Carignan, Brossard QC
 780  32.41 Frank Kelton, Calgary AB
 781  32.41 Cecile Rodier, Saint-Hyacinthe QC
 782  32.30 Nolan Chang, San Gabriel CA
 783  32.29 Lou Reich, Wheaton MD
 784  32.24 Richard Baum, Baltimore MD
 785  32.05 Richard Temkin, Farmington MI
 786  32.01 Clyde Kruskal, Hyattsville MD
 787  31.98 Ji Chen, Beijing   
 788  31.96 Thora Jonsdottir, Lake Orion MI
 789  31.96 Sharon Gerstman, Buffalo NY
 790  31.88 Meyer Kotkin, Cherry Hill NJ
 791  31.82 David Siebert, Little Rock AR
 792  31.79 Samuel Gillis, London   
 793  31.79 Neil Petrie, Fort Collins CO
 794  31.79 Jon Gustafson, Fort Collins CO
 795  31.75 Maureen Sullivan, Cinnaminson NJ
 796  31.72 Petra Hamman, Dallas TX
 797  31.69 Suzanne Siebert, Little Rock AR
 798  31.69 Sam Borenstein, West Orange NJ
 799  31.65 Pamela Granovetter, Cincinnati OH
 800  31.65 Matt Granovetter, Cincinnati OH
 801  31.61 Michael Mikyska, Los Angeles CA
 802  31.59 Philippe Soulet, Paris   
 803  31.53 Jerry Goldberg, Yonkers NY
 804  31.49 Sandra Marlin, Versailles KY
 805  31.49 Mike Marlin, Versailles KY
 806  31.47 John Altman, Mariemont OH
 807  31.28 Josette Levesque, Montreal QC
 808  31.25 Edmund Wu, San Francisco CA
 809  31.14 Michael Wolf, Coral Springs FL
 810  31.14 Lee Bukstel, Boca Raton FL
 811  31.08 Ryan Wessels, San Jose CA
 812  31.08 Robert Shore, Los Angeles CA
 813  31.04 Tania Reyes Hiller, Shrub Oak NY
 814  30.83 Michael Betts, Federicton NB
 815  30.81 Winthrop Allegaert, New York NY
 816  30.81 Judith Bianco, New York NY
 817  30.78 Richard Oshlag, Memphis TN
 818  30.78 Renjun Guo, Mountain House CA
 819  30.78 Mary Oshlag, Memphis TN
 820  30.75 John Lewis, Fort Lauderdale FL
 821  30.65 David Gurvich, Brooklyn NY
 822  30.62 Jeffrey Schwartz, Fairfax VA
 823  30.51 David Feldman, New York NY
 824  30.50 Marguerite Cowles, Edina MN
 825  30.50 Jakob Kristinsson, Lake Orion MI
 826  30.45 Steven Watson, Munster IN
 827  30.40 Kim Eng, Issaquah WA
 828  30.40 Jeffrey Ford, Redmond WA
 829  30.39 Emily Shen, Cambridge MA
 830  30.29 Brad Barry, Phoenixville PA
 831  30.24 Randy Thompson, Albuquerque NM
 832  30.24 Barry Spector, Springfield VA
 833  30.23 Li Da Xiong,    
 834  30.17 Kathy Baum, Germantown TN
 835  30.17 Jay Baum, Germantown TN
 836  30.13 Bonnie Wilke, Aspen CO
 837  30.09 Susan Miller, Boca Raton FL
 838  30.09 Seth Cohen, Stamford CT
 839  30.00 Saul Gross, Miami Beach FL
 840  30.00 Richard Blumenthal, Crystal Lake IL
 841  30.00 Michael Halvorsen, Champaign IL
 842  30.00 Hugh Williams, Carbondale IL
 843  30.00 Edward Horton, Champaign IL
 844  29.99 Robert Bambrick, Ottawa ON
 845  29.99 Edward O'Reilly, Kingston ON
 846  29.96 Peggy Allen, Chevy Chase MD
 847  29.94 Randy Pettit, Marietta GA
 848  29.94 Allan Siebert, Little Rock AR
 849  29.88 David Jungblut, Ocean City NJ
 850  29.88 Ann Latta, Ocean City NJ
 851  29.85 Paul Fireman, Chestnut Hill MA
 852  29.79 William Sedlis, Reading PA
 853  29.72 Philip Lindy, Philadelphia PA
 854  29.70 Estera Lisker, East Quogue NY
 855  29.68 Jane Ball, Doylestown PA
 856  29.58 Antony Lee, Berkeley CA
 857  29.55 Sonja Smith, North Granby CT
 858  29.55 Mark Conner, Grantham NH
 859  29.55 David Rock, Westfield MA
 860  29.55 Bruce Downing, New London NH
 861  29.54 Anne Dawson, Delhi LA
 862  29.53 Vincent Koon Kam King, Arlington MA
 863  29.51 John Gropp, Newburgh NY
 864  29.47 Ovunc Yilmaz, Chapel Hill NC
 865  29.41 Ronald Jauch, Nevada City CA
 866  29.41 Karen Willenken, New York NY
 867  29.41 Jamie Newman, Nevada City CA
 868  29.34 Michael D Alioto, Birmingham MI
 869  29.34 Frank Sensoli, St Clair Shrs MI
 870  29.33 K Fung, Edmonton AB
 871  29.33 Barbara Wallace, Miami FL
 872  29.32 Edgar Goldenberg, Philadelphia PA
 873  29.26 Paul Irvine, Allentown PA
 874  29.26 John Jones, Santa Fe Sprgs CA
 875  29.20 James Keegan, Cambridge MA
 876  29.14 Gloria Bart, Bradenton FL
 877  29.13 Lance Ribeiro, Hampstead NH
 878  29.07 Rick Holcomb, Malden MA
 879  29.02 Daisy Goecker, Yardley PA
 880  29.00 Toni Bales, Pickerington OH
 881  28.98 Gail Hanson, Lake Orion MI
 882  28.91 Jaggy Shivdasani, Pleasantville NY
 883  28.86 Rick Binder, Waltham MA
 884  28.81 Peggy Kaplan, Minnetonka MN
 885  28.81 Hal Hindman, Annandale VA
 886  28.79 Virginia Lifton, Naples FL
 887  28.79 Donna Chambers, Schenectady NY
 888  28.76  Soulet, Paris   
 889  28.76  Lebel, Paris   
 890  28.74 Walter Schenker, Pine Brook NJ
 891  28.64 Marianne Goff, Margate City NJ
 892  28.64 Margaret Coe, Linwood NJ
 893  28.64 Hansa Narasimhan, Los Altos Hills CA
 894  28.53 Gregory Bright, Westminster MD
 895  28.52 William Ehlers, Montclair NJ
 896  28.51 David Abelow, la Jolla CA
 897  28.48 Yauheni Siutsau, Loveland OH
 898  28.48 William Higgins, Cincinnati OH
 899  28.47 Edward Spear, Bangor ME
 900  28.44 Karen Lee Barrett, Elk Point SD
 901  28.42 Merle Stetser, Honolulu HI
 902  28.38 Douglas Burke, Fremont CA
 903  28.32 George Mansour, Scranton PA
 904  28.18 Krzysztof Buras, Warszawa   
 905  28.18 Jian-Jian Wang, Clarksville MD
 906  28.18 Hailong Ao, Ashburn VA
 907  28.18 Grzegorz Narkiewicz, Bielsk  09-230   
 908  28.17 David Moss, New York NY
 909  28.16 Rosalind Elk, New Milford NJ
 910  28.14 Barry Margolin, Arlington MA
 911  28.12 Robert Gordon, Northport NY
 912  28.11 Tom Jacobson, Fairfield CA
 913  28.10 Steve Graves, Olney MD
 914  28.10 Nancy Pecarsky, Newtown PA
 915  28.10 Brenda Thomas, Columbia MD
 916  28.09 Chris Chen, San Francisco CA
 917  28.09 Brandon Wong, San Francisco CA
 918  28.00 Vincent Fish, Chelmsford MA
 919  27.98 Barbara Sartorius, Palm Bch Gdns FL
 920  27.97 Michel Lebel, Paris   
 921  27.96 Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA
 922  27.92 Rozanne Pollack, Basking Ridge NJ
 923  27.92 Allison Howard, Cookeville TN
 924  27.85 Mickie Chambers, Atlanta GA
 925  27.81 Steve Grossman, Elkins Park PA
 926  27.79 Abbie Cole, New York NY
 927  27.77 Bob Hamman, Dallas TX
 928  27.75 Eugene Saxe, Briarcliff NY
 929  27.73 Therese De Nitto, Brossard QC
 930  27.73 Giovanni De Nitto, Brossard QC
 931  27.71 Janet Robertson, Timonium MD
 932  27.68 Peter Morse, North Vancouver BC
 933  27.67 William Chen, Lafayette Hl PA
 934  27.61 Iftikhar Baqai, Irvine CA
 935  27.60 Rusty Krauss, Vienna VA
 936  27.53 Omar Okaily, Lansdale PA
 937  27.46 Joann Glasson, Pennington NJ
 938  27.45 Leo Bell, Long Beach CA
 939  27.40 Alex Hudson, Raleigh NC
 940  27.37 Margaret Hansell, Champaign IL
 941  27.34 Siraj Haji, Columbus OH
 942  27.34 Daniel Neill, Lexington KY
 943  27.32 Serge Lavallee, Brossard QC
 944  27.32 Nicole Drainville, Brossard QC
 945  27.20 Steve Clark, Glencoe IL
 946  27.20 Louise Clark, Glencoe IL
 947  27.20 Jill Marshall, Port Chester NY
 948  27.17 Lynda Nitabach, N Plainfield NJ
 949  27.14 Robert Stayman, New Rochelle NY
 950  27.12 Christopher Gibson, Beaverton OR
 951  27.09 Marilyn Goldman, Rochester NY
 952  27.09 Dick Wilson, Rochester NY
 953  27.02 Daniel Lavee, Thornhill ON
 954  27.02 Barbara McLendon, New York NY
 955  26.96 Ron Beall, Bellingham WA
 956  26.96 Jim Foster, Birmingham AL
 957  26.91 Curtis Kristensen, Duluth MN
 958  26.90 Joseph Chaikin, Garden Grove CA
 959  26.88 James Gleick, Key West FL
 960  26.82 Sylwia McNamara, White Plains NY
 961  26.82 Shaz Taslimi, Montreal QC
 962  26.82 Laura Tolkow, New York NY
 963  26.77 Philip Duterme, Bellaire TX
 964  26.77 Ira Garrison, Houston TX
 965  26.67 Donald Rumelhart, Ann Arbor MI
 966  26.67 Christal Henner-Welland, New York NY
 967  26.66 Spencer Sun, San Jose CA
 968  26.66 Michael Lentz, Baltimore MD
 969  26.66 Jonathan Higa, Rosedale MD
 970  26.64 Walter Bell, Orefield PA
 971  26.64 David Kresge, Spinnerstown PA
 972  26.58 Chantal Dube, Montreal QC
 973  26.55 Sheldon Kirsch, West Bloomfield MI
 974  26.55 Kurt Dasher, Petersburg MI
 975  26.54 Krishnan Ramaratnam, Jersey City NJ
 976  26.54 Kirubakara Moorthy, Chennai   
 977  26.52 Craig Hemphill, Jacksonville FL
 978  26.49 Susan Smith, Newington CT
 979  26.49 Michael Smith, Newington CT
 980  26.49 Erick Malberquez, Paris   
 981  26.47 Arjun Dhir, Alpharetta GA
 982  26.45 Michael Wilkinson, Denistone   
 983  26.45 Geoff Bridges, Carmel IN
 984  26.43 Ronald Francey, Corpus Christi TX
 985  26.42 Danny Sprung, Las Vegas NV
 986  26.34 Phillip Becker, Beachwood OH
 987  26.32 Ruth Zowader, Madison NJ
 988  26.30 Murat Berk, Potomac MD
 989  26.26 Larry Bausher, West Haven CT
 990  26.25 Stuart Altschuler, Naples FL
 991  26.25 Jacqueline Altschuler, Naples FL
 992  26.20 John Schwartz, Macungie PA
 993  26.20 Jane Havighurst, Allentown PA
 994  26.20 Elena Prahin, Irvington NY
 995  26.13 Tzina Weinberg, Philadelphia PA
 996  26.13 Mark Hedson, Langhorne PA
 997  26.10 John Hogan Jr, Wayne NJ
 998  26.07 Molly O'Neill, Ft Lauderdale FL
 999  26.07 Alix Taylor, Lincoln MA
1000  26.05 Louis Glasthal, Berwyn PA
1001  26.04 Lynne Schaefer, Ellicott City MD
1002  26.00 Howard Parker III, Clements CA
1003  25.90 Peter Stein, Hillsborough NJ
1004  25.89 Heather Cutting, Portola Valley CA
1005  25.89 David Amsterdam, Wayne PA
1006  25.87 Roger Johnson, Sarasota FL
1007  25.87 Edward Frymoyer, Half Moon Bay CA
1008  25.80 Susan Kestenbaum, Huntingdon Vy PA
1009  25.80 Andrew Hoskins, Burlingame CA
1010  25.78 Joel Datloff, Vancouver WA
1011  25.72 Kevin Bolan, Snohomish WA
1012  25.69 Nancy Molesworth, White Plains NY
1013  25.68 Phebe Packer, Phoenix AZ
1014  25.60 Raymond Raskin, King of Prussia PA
1015  25.59 Randy Okubo, Saint Paul MN
1016  25.56 David Ruderman, Burtonsville MD
1017  25.51 James Sundstrom, Wyckoff NJ
1018  25.45 Barry Gorski, Reading PA
1019  25.44 Estelle Margolin, Rego Park NY
1020  25.41 Margot Hennings, Annandale VA
1021  25.40 Tom Joyce, East Hartford CT
1022  25.40 Jonathan Levine, Jackson Heights NY
1023  25.39 John Cissel, Boise ID
1024  25.39 Douglas Bullock, Boise ID
1025  25.39 Dmitriy Myedvyedyev, Boise ID
1026  25.35 Emily Harrell, Shoal Creek AL
1027  25.33 Amy Mitura, New York NY
1028  25.17 Kendra Bridges, Carmel IN
1029  25.08 Shiyu Sun, Beijing   
1030  25.00 Ron Rubin, Las Vegas NV
1031  25.00 Mark Feldman, Austin TX
1032  24.98 Diane Carroll, Bala Cynwyd PA
1033  24.97 P Caplan, N Versailles PA
1034  24.97 Catherine Caplan, N Versailles PA
1035  24.93 Paul Chan, Columbia MO
1036  24.93 Mark De Garcia, Columbia MO
1037  24.93 Lily Chan, Columbia MO
1038  24.93 Gregory Barnes, Jefferson City MO
1039  24.90 Ru Hong Terajewicz, Ottawa ON
1040  24.89 G. Margie Gwozdzinsky, Hawley PA
1041  24.88 Ron Haack, New York NY
1042  24.83 Nancy Mitchell, Fleming Island FL
1043  24.83 John Feo, Kennewick WA
1044  24.83 Bill St Clair Jr, Cypress TX
1045  24.81 Brad Carmichael, Kansas City MO
1046  24.78 Frances Schneider, Riverside CT
1047  24.72 Suanne Blair, Morehead KY
1048  24.72 John Jensen, Maysville KY
1049  24.70 Nick Migliacci, Stroudsburg PA
1050  24.70 Colin Schloss, Montgomery AL
1051  24.68 Ron Gerard, White Plains NY
1052  24.68 Michael Moss, New York NY
1053  24.68 Barry Falgout, Rockville MD
1054  24.67 Burke Snowden, Fort Collins CO
1055  24.66 William Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT
1056  24.66 Deborah Murphy, San Francisco CA
1057  24.60 Jay Cherlow, Arlington VA
1058  24.59 Robert Henry, Bethesda MD
1059  24.59 John Kelly, Tarragindi 4121   
1060  24.59 Alexander Ornstein, Roslyn Heights NY
1061  24.56 Henry Caspar, Southaven MS
1062  24.50 Dennis Kaye, Rosendale NY
1063  24.45 Lynda Flanger, Gainesville VA
1064  24.44 Lisa Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL
1065  24.41 Susan Stubinski, Houston TX
1066  24.41 Maeve Lucey, New Canaan CT
1067  24.41 Bruce Wick, Houston TX
1068  24.38 Ruth Sherman, Lutherville MD
1069  24.38 Jim Maldeis, Baltimore MD
1070  24.37 Ulrike Schuster, Sanibel FL
1071  24.37 Peter Mosheim, Asheville NC
1072  24.37 Andreas Babsch, Vienna   
1073  24.33 Ronald Susi, Windsor Mills MD
1074  24.28 Jeffrey Miller, Naperville IL
1075  24.28 Jean Barry, Livermore CA
1076  24.27 Edith Sacks, New York NY
1077  24.25 Arch McKellar, Dobbs Ferry NY
1078  24.24 Rory Millson, Bronxville NY
1079  24.10 Gary Donner, Bluffton SC
1080  24.09 Marc Rabinowitz, Palm Beach Gdns FL
1081  24.06 Robert Walters, New Westminster BC
1082  24.05 John Dockray, Villanova PA
1083  24.03 Lewis Richardson, Toronto ON
1084  24.02 Susan Eisenberg, Lords Valley PA
1085  24.02 Benjamin Eisenberg, Lords Valley PA
1086  23.98 David Meyer, Scranton PA
1087  23.96 William Muir, Kansas City MO
1088  23.92 Norman Marks, Oakland CA
1089  23.92 Norman Marks II, Jacksonville FL
1090  23.92 Donald Dall, Rolling Meadows IL
1091  23.90 Cameron Doner, Richmond BC
1092  23.89 Weixiang Wu,    
1093  23.85 Sohail Hasan, New York NY
1094  23.83 Terry Jones, Falls Church VA
1095  23.82 Gordon Zind, Ottawa ON
1096  23.67 David Certa, Phoenix AZ
1097  23.66 Michael McNamara, White Plains NY
1098  23.65 Shannon Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL
1099  23.65 Rick Roeder, La Mesa CA
1100  23.61 Patricia Katz, Pittsburgh PA
1101  23.60 Lin-Huan Chen, Kirksville MO
1102  23.60 Ding-Hwa Hsieh, Kirksville MO
1103  23.59 Edward Nield, Naples FL
1104  23.57 Warren Oberfield, Pittsburgh PA
1105  23.53 Monica Jung, Lake Barrington IL
1106  23.53 Donna Casey, Lake Barrington IL
1107  23.52 Ann Lindley, Alexandria VA
1108  23.50 Gabriel Tawil, Glendale WI
1109  23.48 Neil Montague, Swampscott MA
1110  23.34 Ralph Tamlyn, Larchmont NY
1111  23.33 Paul Lindauer, Varna IL
1112  23.33 Marie Duval, Montreal QC
1113  23.32 William Sigward, Pelham NY
1114  23.32 Shahnaz Shah, Cordova TN
1115  23.32 Saeed Shah, Cordova TN
1116  23.29 Harry Gellis, Midlothian VA
1117  23.29 Ed Lazarus, Baltimore MD
1118  23.27 Elliot Sternlicht, New York NY
1119  23.25 Peter J Boyd-Bowman, Greensboro NC
1120  23.23 Stuart Diener, Pikesville MD
1121  23.21 Omer Ekinci, Astoria NY
1122  23.20 Steve Albin, Plainsboro NJ
1123  23.19 Francine Feldman, Pittsburgh PA
1124  23.19 Edward Alcoff, Norriston PA
1125  23.14 Gloria Tamlyn, Larchmont NY
1126  23.13 Andrew Garnett, Winterpark FL
1127  23.11 Alan Skvirsky, Washington Dc DC
1128  23.04 Alfred Tuckman, Monroe Township NJ
1129  22.99 Michael McGuire, Hernando MS
1130  22.96 Wendy Dechadarevian, Wynnewood PA
1131  22.93 Herbert Chalek, West Chester PA
1132  22.81 Steve Becker, Old Greenwich CT
1133  22.76 Sylvie Levesque, Baie-Comeau QC
1134  22.76 Jean La Traverse, Montreal QC
1135  22.70 John Albright, Birdsboro PA
1136  22.68 Saleh Fetouh, Buffalo NY
1137  22.68 Mary Gorkin, Baldwinsville NY
1138  22.68 Gary Gottlieb, Brooklyn NY
1139  22.67 Ronald Leight, Santa Fe NM
1140  22.67 Ivy Leight, Santa Fe NM
1141  22.66 Greg McKellar, Kingston ON
1142  22.63 Sarita Mathiasen, Albany CA
1143  22.63 Chris Moll, Raleigh NC
1144  22.58 Edward Bauman, Verona NJ
1145  22.54 David Rosenberg, Jackson Heights NY
1146  22.50 Steve Weiner, Scottsdale AZ
1147  22.50 Renay Danto Weiner, Scottsdale AZ
1148  22.49 Roger McNay, Beaverton OR
1149  22.49 Fred Schenker, Pittsburgh PA
1150  22.48 Betty Starzec, Sugar Land TX
1151  22.41 Jeff Koltenuk, New Castle DE
1152  22.37 George Trost, New York NY
1153  22.33 Grant Petersen, Taylor MI
1154  22.31 Sean Gannon, Decatur GA
1155  22.29 Paul Facinelli, Avon OH
1156  22.29 John Tscholl, Canton OH
1157  22.29 Jim Overcasher, East Canton OH
1158  22.29 Dan Roseberry, Dover OH
1159  22.26 Fei Dong, Oswego IL
1160  22.24 Linda Rothstein, New York NY
1161  22.20 Ben Kristensen, Duluth MN
1162  22.16 Thomas Purl, Downingtown PA
1163  22.08 Estelle Ronderos, Plymouth Mtng PA
1164  22.05 Jack Willgruber, Devon PA
1165  22.05 Dave Willgruber, Whitehall PA
1166  22.02 Judy Fox, Virginia Beach VA
1167  22.02 James Fox, Virginia Beach VA
1168  21.92 Vincent Bartone, Ashburn VA
1169  21.92 Betty Scull, Egg Harbor Twp NJ
1170  21.92 Adair Gellman, Ashburn VA
1171  21.91 Nicholas Smith, Westmount QC
1172  21.90 Steven Reuschlein, Middleton WI
1173  21.90 Shirley Kollas, Woodbridge VA
1174  21.90 Mark Tonnesen, Woodbridge VA
1175  21.90 Eileen Cripps, Madison WI
1176  21.87 Ned Irving, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
1177  21.83 Bruce Altshuler, Los Angeles CA
1178  21.81 Pedro Salom IV, Wallingford PA
1179  21.81 Andrew Salom, Wallingford PA
1180  21.78 A William Schmidt, Morton PA
1181  21.61 Eric Sit, Jersey City NJ
1182  21.52 J Williams, Cincinnati OH
1183  21.45 Richard Vatter, Cadillac MI
1184  21.45 Jo Anne Thompson, Cadillac MI
1185  21.43 Linda Marshall, Bethesda MD
1186  21.37 Yichi Zhang, Pasadena CA
1187  21.37 Hollis Rosenthal, Ambler PA
1188  21.37 Gina Bresler, Fort Washington PA
1189  21.36 Linda Tuff, Lower Sackville NS
1190  21.36 Laura Watson, Fall River NS
1191  21.34 Martin Singer, New City NY
1192  21.34 Bernard Fudor, Murrysville PA
1193  21.30 Paul Gutterman, Eagan MN
1194  21.30 Eric Hendrickson, Minneapolis MN
1195  21.27 Jill Thompson, Toronto ON
1196  21.26 Mark Hyman, Briarwood NY
1197  21.26 Joan Oberter, New York NY
1198  21.26 Jeffrey Sosnick, New York NY
1199  21.26 Doug Strauss, Forest Hills NY
1200  21.25 Suzanne Hidi, Toronto ON
1201  21.25 Andrew Hidi, Toronto ON
1202  21.21 Joan Brody, Morristown NJ
1203  21.21 Jerrold Grossman, Rochester Hills MI
1204  21.21 Jack Shartsis, Huntington Wds MI
1205  21.18 Thomas Aldrich III, Palatine IL
1206  21.18 Gordon Parks, Long Grove IL
1207  21.12 Rock Shi Yan, Richmond BC
1208  21.11 Robert Bertoni, Haverhill MA
1209  21.09 W Paul McGowan, Fredericksbrg VA
1210  21.09 Richard Hagenlocker, Fredericksbrg VA
1211  21.08 Stella Rainey, Tuscaloosa AL
1212  20.98 Larry Jones, Pickerington OH
1213  20.98 Douglas Millsap, Columbus OH
1214  20.96 Richard Darling, Morrisburg ON
1215  20.96 Judy Darling, Morrisburg ON
1216  20.91 Ruth Harris, Manasquan NJ
1217  20.91 Richard Wan, Point Pleasant NJ
1218  20.87 Sally Strul, Boca Raton FL
1219  20.86 Rachel Haas, Pittsburgh PA
1220  20.85 Annie Schwartz, Fairfax VA
1221  20.80 Margaret Irvine, Allentown PA
1222  20.80 Jane Segal, Villanova PA
1223  20.77 Lyle Poe Jr, Ellicott City MD
1224  20.76 Timothy Baird, White Plains NY
1225  20.75 Leslie Cassoff, Sewickley PA
1226  20.74 Riki Tulin, Highland Beach FL
1227  20.73 Jerry Miller, Silver Spring MD
1228  20.72 Sharon Meng-Horton, Dade City FL
1229  20.72 Kathleen Chalek, West Chester PA
1230  20.70 Jordan Chodorow, Los Angeles CA
1231  20.69 Carolyn Per, Bensalem PA
1232  20.67 Fred Chasalow, Belmont CA
1233  20.66 Alan Cummings, Los Altos CA
1234  20.61 Phillip Alder, Hobe Sound FL
1235  20.60 Susan Belding, Houston TX
1236  20.60 Lee Ohliger, Ridgewood NJ
1237  20.60 Daad Rodgers, Houston TX
1238  20.60 Carolyn Campbell, Houston TX
1239  20.60 Ann Ankrum, Cypress TX
1240  20.54 Marjorie Marlin, Ft Myers FL
1241  20.54 Ben Colvard III, Ft Myers FL
1242  20.53 Shawn Cantlin, Tracy CA
1243  20.50 Barbara Gordon, Oreland PA
1244  20.46 Gerri Soffa Carlson, Rncho Pls Vrds CA
1245  20.42 Vicki Goodykoontz, Morgantown WV
1246  20.42 Thomas Musso, Woodbridge VA
1247  20.42 Kathrine Loh, Vienna VA
1248  20.42 Jack Goodykoontz, Morgantown WV
1249  20.40 Jim Stepnes, Richfield MN
1250  20.40 Bill Lough, Edina MN
1251  20.39 Marvin Rosenblatt, Hartford CT
1252  20.39 Lynda Rosenblatt, Passaic NJ
1253  20.39 Brian Cummins, Arlington TN
1254  20.38 Barry Senensky, Toronto ON
1255  20.38 Barbara Shnier, Toronto ON
1256  20.33 Kay Enfield, Santa Fe NM
1257  20.33 Ira Herman, New York NY
1258  20.30 Libby Fernandez, Tuscaloosa AL
1259  20.28 Edgar Taylor, Middletown DE
1260  20.23 Lorraine Cable, New York NY
1261  20.21 Valerie Vaughan, New York NY
1262  20.21 Martin Deneroff, New York NY
1263  20.18 Wendy Gibson, Stow OH
1264  20.18 Kenneth Gibson, Stow OH
1265  20.18 Janice Copeland, Berwyn PA
1266  20.17 Theo Allen, Armonk NY
1267  20.16 Barbara Schaefer, Devon PA
1268  20.04 Mark Aquino, Jamaica Plain MA
1269  20.01 Hugh Miller, Spring TX
1270  20.01 Catherine Miller, Spring TX
1271  20.00 William Esberg, Long Branch NJ
1272  20.00 Lynn Baker, Austin TX
1273  20.00 Jim Reiman, Mansfield OH
1274  20.00 Albert Lauber, Washington DC
1275  19.99 Sandra DeMartino, Riverside CT
1276  19.97 Suresh Nayak, Brooklyn NY
1277  19.96 Philip Silverstein, Bronx NY
1278  19.93 Charles Sweet, Barrington IL
1279  19.92 Tom Oppenheimer, Ballwin MO
1280  19.86 Richard Franklin, New Canaan CT
1281  19.86 David Venetianer, Chadds Ford PA
1282  19.86 David Cohen, East Hampton NY
1283  19.85 Linda Green, Westport CT
1284  19.85 David Blackburn, Fairfield CT
1285  19.83 Steve Arshan, Jackson NJ
1286  19.78 Cecily Kohler, Washington DC
1287  19.76 Mike Ladd, Vienna VA
1288  19.76 Betty Ladd, Vienna VA
1289  19.75 Lillian Johannessen, Honolulu HI
1290  19.75 Frank Lin, Berkeley CA
1291  19.75 Barbara Heller, Knoxville TN
1292  19.70 Susan Mayo, New Canaan CT
1293  19.70 Jamie Portell, Vero Beach FL
1294  19.69 Robert Michaud, Sun City West AZ
1295  19.68 Susan Boye, Farmington NY
1296  19.68 James Herrington, Newark DE
1297  19.68 Daniel Boye, Farmington NY
1298  19.67 Sally Meckstroth, Clearwater Bch FL
1299  19.66 Jack Chang, San Gabriel CA
1300  19.65 Marc Nathan, New York NY
1301  19.65 Cathy Nathan, New York NY
1302  19.60 Thomas Erickson, Marco Island FL
1303  19.59 Sandrea Friedman, Flushing NY
1304  19.59 Dissard Severine, 78420 Carrieres   
1305  19.53 Marcia White, Lakeville MA
1306  19.53 David Pimental, Dartmouth MA
1307  19.52 Thomas Bandy, Jonesboro AR
1308  19.49 Lynn Chapin, Manasquan NJ
1309  19.49 Alan Popkin, St Louis MO
1310  19.48 Theresa Schneider, Northbrook IL
1311  19.48 Judith Auer, Dublin OH
1312  19.47 Robert Lass, Chicago IL
1313  19.47 Margie Coccodrilli, Rockville MD
1314  19.47 Katherine Rehak, Oak Park IL
1315  19.46 Randall Rubinstein, Brooklyn NY
1316  19.45 Rosalyn Silverstein, Bronx NY
1317  19.44 Nance Lodge, Rancho Mirage CA
1318  19.44 David Lodge, Rancho Mirage CA
1319  19.41 Kevin Lane, Long Beach CA
1320  19.40 Marvin Forte, Galloway NJ
1321  19.40 James Rachiele, Galloway NJ
1322  19.39 Tadashi Yoshida, Tokyo   
1323  19.39 Rod Beery, Saint Charles MO
1324  19.37 Jon Rice, Burlington NC
1325  19.37 Adam Parrish, Arlington MA
1326  19.35 Ralph Croskey, Brigantine NJ
1327  19.35 Linda Sargent-Pizagno, Northfield NJ
1328  19.33 Charlie Garrod, Pittsburgh PA
1329  19.31 Yehudit Hasin-Brumshten, Marina Del Rey CA
1330  19.30 Diogo Teixeira, Wellesley MA
1331  19.30 Christine Halkiotis, Wellesley Hills MA
1332  19.28 Jori Grossack, Waban MA
1333  19.26 Mimi Bieber, Hartsdale NY
1334  19.23 Franklin Lowenthal, Pleasanton CA
1335  19.12 Betty Jane Corbani, New Milford CT
1336  19.10 Scott Tumperi, Charlottesville VA
1337  18.99 George Kaiser, Milwaukee WI
1338  18.96 Nancy Popkin, Saint Louis MO
1339  18.95 Sharon Anderson, Eagan MN
1340  18.92 Donna Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL
1341  18.88 Eric Robinson, New York NY
1342  18.84 Philip Moss, Wilmette IL
1343  18.84 Marianne Bruni, Doylestown PA
1344  18.82 Kurt Pocsi, San Francisco CA
1345  18.80 Steven Love, Laguna Niguel CA
1346  18.80 Russ Jones, Jonesboro AR
1347  18.79 Chuck Said, Nashville TN
1348  18.75 Michael Atkins, Wayne NJ
1349  18.75 John Dell'osso, Clifton NJ
1350  18.71 Rena Lieberman, North Easton MA
1351  18.71 Ellie Dorsey, Westminster MD
1352  18.71 Arlene Gordon, Baltimore MD
1353  18.70 Rand Pinsky, Valencia CA
1354  18.70 Kathy Swaine, Valencia CA
1355  18.70 Estelle Bogart, Newtown Square PA
1356  18.69 Stephen Mackay, Markham ON
1357  18.68 Chaim Kozlovsky, New York NY
1358  18.63 Robert Schapiro, Weston MA
1359  18.63 Michael Berard, Glenn Dale MD
1360  18.63 Jeffrey Schapiro M.D., Needham MA
1361  18.58 Jay Levy, Amherst NY
1362  18.56 Robert Goldbloom, Hastings Hdsn NY
1363  18.56 Karen Steinberg, Princeton Jct NJ
1364  18.56 Joel Steinberg, Princeton Jct NJ
1365  18.56 Elliott Steiner, Flushing NY
1366  18.55 Rick Carpenter, W Palm Beach FL
1367  18.55 Felice Carpenter, W Palm Beach FL
1368  18.54 Lydia Betz, Great Neck NY
1369  18.54 Carl Gueli, Great Neck NY
1370  18.48 Edward Maier, Sarasota FL
1371  18.48 Benjamin Stauss, Silver Spring MD
1372  18.46 Marie Smerjac, Castle Rock CO
1373  18.39 Stephen Horwitz, Avalon NJ
1374  18.35 Mark Tolliver, Portland OR
1375  18.35 Marc Zwerling, Portland OR
1376  18.35 Daniel Ellis, Lumberton NJ
1377  18.33 James Goodwin, Temple TX
1378  18.27 Michael Zeller, York PA
1379  18.27 Kelly Zeller, York PA
1380  18.26 Michael Radin, New York NY
1381  18.25 Stephen Becker, Hatfield PA
1382  18.25 Bob Glasson, Pennington NJ
1383  18.19 Ginny Noe, N Arlington NJ
1384  18.19 Andy Avery, Jamaica VT
1385  18.19 Andrea Luckey, Kinnelon NJ
1386  18.17 Richard Budd, Portland ME
1387  18.16 Paul Holmes, Brocton NY
1388  18.16 Eric Gettleman, Baltimore MD
1389  18.14 Lana Putter, Boynton Beach FL
1390  18.14 Carol Pollock, Delray Beach FL
1391  18.13 Elisa Menocal, Haverford PA
1392  18.09 Richard Reitman, Los Gatos CA
1393  18.07 Thomas Rozinski, Jackson Hts NY
1394  18.07 Joseph Brown, Elkton MD
1395  18.07 Jean Brown, Elkton MD
1396  18.04 Kent Mignocchi, Bronx NY
1397  18.02 Steven Forsythe, Beavercreek OH
1398  18.02 Sandra Forsythe, Beavercreek OH
1399  18.02 Joseph De Gaetano, Atkinson NH
1400  17.99 Shou-Ling Wang, Bethesda MD
1401  17.99 John Segal, Wilton CT
1402  17.99 Jennifer Williams, Lexington KY
1403  17.99 Jason Ji, Milltown NJ
1404  17.98 Robert Blau, Dobbs Ferry NY
1405  17.95 Christopher Chapin, Manasquan NJ
1406  17.94 Paul Wright Jr, Mount Pleasant SC
1407  17.94 Martin Johnson Jr, Folly Beach SC
1408  17.93 Zizhuo Wang, Minneapolis MN
1409  17.89 Jason Rotenberg, Ridgefield CT
1410  17.76 Wayne Bardsley, McLean VA
1411  17.75 Patrick Thompson, New York NY
1412  17.75 Jane McLaughlin, San Francisco CA
1413  17.73 Monique Smith, Arlington VA
1414  17.73 Merril Hirsh, Washington DC
1415  17.70 Walter Mitchell Jr, Bear Creek PA
1416  17.70 Gail Beggs, West Chester PA
1417  17.69 Jim Davis, Erie PA
1418  17.69 Francis Tseng, Erie PA
1419  17.68 Mary Ann Kral, Reston VA
1420  17.66 Thomas Salter, Hatfield PA
1421  17.66 Kenneth Salter, Norristown PA
1422  17.64 John Albright, York PA
1423  17.64 Donald Faskow, Canonsburg PA
1424  17.62 Steve Merovitz, Laval QC
1425  17.62 Luc Tremblay, Sainte-Julie QC
1426  17.61 Rita Levin, Los Angeles CA
1427  17.59 Rochelle Djmal, Neptune NJ
1428  17.58 Debra Cameron, Temecula CA
1429  17.56 Zhuo Wang, Philadelphia PA
1430  17.54 Jeffrey Goldsmith, Tujunga CA
1431  17.53 Rona Gugliemino, Berlin MA
1432  17.53 Alice Wegman, Bethesda MD
1433  17.52 John Wang, Beltsville MD
1434  17.49 Sue Becker, Canton OH
1435  17.49 Patricia Worthley, Andover MA
1436  17.48 Tom Beardsley, Richmond KY
1437  17.46 Alan Gross, Newtown Square PA
1438  17.44 Robert Woodard, Dover NH
1439  17.44 Dean Panagopoulos, Lynn MA
1440  17.40 Paul Miller, Southport CT
1441  17.39 Virginia Schuerger, West Chester PA
1442  17.38 Bogdan Agica, New York NY
1443  17.36 Gabriel Fadel, Duluth GA
1444  17.34 Thomas Dugdale, Bryn Mawr PA
1445  17.33 Andrea Laskin, Marlton NJ
1446  17.28 Bud Smith, Tucson AZ
1447  17.25 Martin Laplaca, Berkeley CA
1448  17.23 Gerald Fox, Napa CA
1449  17.22 Rahn Smith, Brandon FL
1450  17.16 Esther Clifford, Voorhees NJ
1451  17.14 Joanne Smith, Westmont NJ
1452  17.10 Janet Wickersham, Sierra Madre CA
1453  17.10 Everett Young, Lafayette Hill PA
1454  17.10 Casey Segal, Boynton Beach FL
1455  17.10 Barry Segal, Boynton Beach FL
1456  17.10 Ann Cressman, Laguna Niguel CA
1457  17.08 Melvyn Klein, Tallahassee FL
1458  17.04 Richard Kampf, Loveland CO
1459  17.04 Jeanne Forti, Jackson NJ
1460  17.02 Jerry Nolte, Oak Hill VA
1461  17.02 Elizabeth Nolte, Oak Hill VA
1462  17.01 Rosalind Lin, Chapel Hill NC
1463  17.01 Mike Rice, Chapel Hill NC
1464  17.00 Jeffrey Tsang, Guelph ON
1465  17.00 Arnold Selig, Cheltenham PA
1466  16.97 Eugene Fisher, Potomac MD
1467  16.97 Bruce Gorman, Petersburg NJ
1468  16.97 Adrienne Fisher, Potomac MD
1469  16.93 Ron MacDonald, Toronto ON
1470  16.93 John Cook, Toronto ON
1471  16.89 Nancy Katz, Carolina PR
1472  16.86 Arnold Berman, Rehoboth MA
1473  16.84 Patricia Berkowitz, Little Silver NJ
1474  16.81 Paul Harris, Waltham MA
1475  16.81 Cecilla Borras, Waltham MA
1476  16.80 Susan Fuller, Miami FL
1477  16.80 Maris Zilant, North Miami FL
1478  16.77 John Koschik, Livonia MI
1479  16.77 Chris Hardaway, Charlestown RI
1480  16.74 Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA
1481  16.73 Jess Stuart, West Chester PA
1482  16.67 Sheng Li, New York NY
1483  16.66 Stephen Cooper, Belle Mead NJ
1484  16.61 Linda Green, Southaven MS
1485  16.59 Greta Pineles, Jackson NJ
1486  16.58 Matt Meckstroth, Gainesville FL
1487  16.58 David Legrow, Eagleville PA
1488  16.57 Raymond Depew, Kingston PA
1489  16.56 Randal Gentillon, Idaho Falls ID
1490  16.55 C. Valerie Gamio, Pls Vrds Pnsl CA
1491  16.53 Richard Bellerose, San Francisco CA
1492  16.48 Richard Zucker, Dobbs Ferry NY
1493  16.48 Nesim Erkip, New York NY
1494  16.48 Feyzan Erkip, New York NY
1495  16.45 John Becker, Pasadena MD
1496  16.45 J Smuck, Accokeek MD
1497  16.45 Elaine Clair, Gwynedd Valley PA
1498  16.43 Richard Kalkbrenner, Little Rock AR
1499  16.42 Sheila Pies, Osprey FL
1500  16.40 Thomas Barber, Mount Laurel NJ
1501  16.40 Steven Gajdalo, Hilton Head SC
1502  16.37 Steven Grzegorzewski, Meadville PA
1503  16.37 Barbara Grzegorzewski, Meadville PA
1504  16.34 Linda McGarry, Stuart FL
1505  16.32 Susan Fronapfel, Danbury CT
1506  16.32 Stephen Vineberg, Philadelphia PA
1507  16.32 Richard Fronapfel, Danbury CT
1508  16.30 Jeffrey Krader, Delray Beach FL
1509  16.30 Alan Lechner, New York NY
1510  16.28 Phyllis Siegel, Ballwin MO
1511  16.28 Jay D Shah, St Louis MO
1512  16.25 Ella Zimmerman, Hummelstown PA
1513  16.24 Neil Sandson, Timonium MD
1514  16.21 Robert Trenary, Mendon MI
1515  16.21 Donna Dulet, Ocean NJ
1516  16.21 Beth Armstrong, Kalamazoo MI
1517  16.20 Jan Ratliff, Highland Park IL
1518  16.20 April Uhlenburg, King of Prussia PA
1519  16.19 Stanley Sterenberg, New York NY
1520  16.19 Laura Schisgall, New York NY
1521  16.19 Jon Wright, la Mesa CA
1522  16.19 Ivar Stakgold, San Diego CA
1523  16.17 Dean Montgomery, West Pittston PA
1524  16.17 Allan Clamage, Stamford CT
1525  16.07 Martin de Bruin, Egg Harbor Twp NJ
1526  16.06 Walt Walvick, Mc Lean VA
1527  16.06 Steve Lapides, Lutherville MD
1528  16.04 Bill Cook Jr, Madison MS
1529  16.02 Paul Burnham, Wilton CT
1530  16.00 Stephen Woelfer, West Hills CA
1531  16.00 Frederick Upton, Van Nuys CA
1532  15.99 Jim Ulmer, Cape May Ct Hse NJ
1533  15.99 Dorothy Foucault, Jensen Beach FL
1534  15.97 Walter Schuster, Vienna   
1535  15.97 Arno Lindermann, Vienna        A   
1536  15.96 Leonid Fastovsky, Rockville MD
1537  15.95 Jack Oest, Chicago IL
1538  15.95 Gerald Szymski, Westmont IL
1539  15.95 Ashley Szymski, Aurora IL
1540  15.94 Randall Rathjen, St Augustine FL
1541  15.94 Lois Stuart, West Chester PA
1542  15.94 Linda Hait, Melbourne FL
1543  15.94 Jean Ann Benson, Devon PA
1544  15.93 Ti Davis, Little Rock AR
1545  15.93 Marcie Heymann, New York NY
1546  15.93 Lynn Kramer, Ventnor City NJ
1547  15.93 Frederica Neff, New York NY
1548  15.91 Tiger Li Li Williams, Elk Point SD
1549  15.86 Nancy Strohmer, Houston TX
1550  15.86 Hans Strohmer, Houston TX
1551  15.86 Florence Mahony, Redding CT
1552  15.86 Craig Ganzer, Brooklyn NY
1553  15.86 Brian Mahony, Redding CT
1554  15.84 Samuel Phillips, Largo FL
1555  15.84 Lowell Phillips, North Potomac MD
1556  15.84 John Rengstorff, New York NY
1557  15.83 Christopher Chalcraft, White Rock BC
1558  15.82 Anthony Keats, Mays Landing NJ
1559  15.79 Leslie Paryzer, Bronx NY
1560  15.77 Mukund Thapa, Palo Alto CA
1561  15.77 Ludmila Antonova, New York NY
1562  15.72 Justin Blanchard, New York NY
1563  15.72 Hal Knilans, Thousand Oaks CA
1564  15.72 Gerri Knilans, Thousand Oaks CA
1565  15.69 Richard Hurd, Trumansburg NY
1566  15.69 Eleanor O'Connor, Trumansburg NY
1567  15.69 Doris Staubi, White Plains NY
1568  15.68 Douglas Dye, Wyndmoor PA
1569  15.67 John Gassenheimer, Wynnewood PA
1570  15.67 Jill Fisch, Wynnewood PA
1571  15.65 Lucia Enica, Belmont MA
1572  15.64 Kathy Coop, Greensboro NC
1573  15.64 Jules Schoenberg, Plano TX
1574  15.64 Joan Garcia, Dixon CA
1575  15.64 Hazel Schoenberg, Plano TX
1576  15.64 Daniel Fong, Rancho Cordova CA
1577  15.63 Sheryl Siegel, Gv CO
1578  15.63 Robert Vetter, Aurora CO
1579  15.57 Ronald Burt, Hooksett NH
1580  15.54 Sharon Astarte, Edgewater MD
1581  15.54 Carol Mumma, Elkridge MD
1582  15.53 Dennis Wick, Greencastle PA
1583  15.51 Mike Hogan, Fort Myers FL
1584  15.51 Larry Ascher, Englewood NJ
1585  15.51 E Bruce Neikirk, Louisville KY
1586  15.51 Diana Tenery-Ascher, Englewood NJ
1587  15.49 Edward Kung, Philadelphia PA
1588  15.49 Cho-Wei Sit, Watchung NJ
1589  15.47 R Shenkin, W Chester PA
1590  15.46 Michael Crawford, San Diego CA
1591  15.45 Melissa Martin, Calgary AB
1592  15.39 Fred Kurz, Cherry Hill NJ
1593  15.38 Scott Levine, New York NY
1594  15.35 Steven Fine, Miami Beach FL
1595  15.35 Marion Robertson, San Francisco CA
1596  15.35 Daniel Feldman, Alexandria VA
1597  15.34 Neeta Mone, Livingston NJ
1598  15.34 Bill Irvine, Quincy MA
1599  15.33 Nalin Mehta, Cincinnati OH
1600  15.33 John Altman, Mariemont OH
1601  15.33 Arun Gupta, West Chester OH
1602  15.29 Peter Clay, Wellesley MA
1603  15.29 Patricia Dovell, Gainesville FL
1604  15.29 Le Yu, Evanston IL
1605  15.29 Adrian Dovell, Gainesville FL
1606  15.23 Hadi Abushakra, Kensington MD
1607  15.22 David Fleischer, Alexandria VA
1608  15.20 Renee Dondero, Port Monmouth NJ
1609  15.20 Brenda Glaze, Anchorage AK
1610  15.19 Marilyn Ross, Boynton Beach FL
1611  15.19 John Klinger, Lancaster PA
1612  15.17 Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX
1613  15.16 Victoria Muir, Kansas City MO
1614  15.15 Bruce Lang, Philadelphia PA
1615  15.15 Aaron Cohen, Manchester To NJ
1616  15.14 Tor Johannessen, Honolulu HI
1617  15.14 Nancy Frank, Glencoe IL
1618  15.14 Lapt Chan, Forest Hills NY
1619  15.14 Daniel Raider, San Mateo CA
1620  15.11 Tamara Holm, Greenville DE
1621  15.11 Kim Holm, Greenville DE
1622  15.07 William Golush, Denville NJ
1623  15.07 Scott Stearns, Elberta AL
1624  15.05 Daniel Rosenblatt, Winston Salem NC
1625  15.03 Sheryl McEwan, Reston VA
1626  15.03 Livingston Johnson, Fairfax VA
1627  15.00 Mahesh Rathi, Austin TX
1628  15.00 Ankur Rathi, Fort Worth TX
1629  14.93 Randy Pan, Beijing   
1630  14.88 Thomas Kriz, Breinigsville PA
1631  14.88 John Dickenson, North Wales PA
1632  14.88 Alan Watson, Lexington MA
1633  14.87 Walter Spiewak, Wake Forest NC
1634  14.83 John Buchheister, Troy MI
1635  14.83 Beverly Gardner, Farmington Hls MI
1636  14.79 Gavin McGimpsey, Idaho Falls ID
1637  14.78 Emelie Quennell, Calgary AB
1638  14.74 Winston Legge Jr, Pensacola FL
1639  14.74 Richard Morgen, Havertown PA
1640  14.74 Jennie Legge, Pensacola FL
1641  14.73 Wesley Albinger, New York NY
1642  14.73 Charles Pierce, New York NY
1643  14.72 Carole Van Wieck, New York NY
1644  14.71 Dick Yarington, Seattle WA
1645  14.70 Raianne Heading, Ormond Beach FL
1646  14.65 Ed Bissell, State College PA
1647  14.64 Michael Kopera, Brooklyn NY
1648  14.61 Xiaodong Shi, Naperville IL
1649  14.59 Joseph Machotka, Delray Beach FL
1650  14.57 Emily Marcus, Somerville MA
1651  14.56 Thomas Cheng, Ottawa ON
1652  14.49 Teresa Thurman, Lakeport CA
1653  14.48 Stuart Schwartz, West Palm Beach FL
1654  14.48 Elaine Schwartz, West Palm Beach FL
1655  14.45 Allison Brandt, Philadelphia PA
1656  14.43 George Retos, Washington PA
1657  14.43 Donald Turacy, Sr, Dravosburg PA
1658  14.43 Darlene Mannheimer, Pittsburgh PA
1659  14.43 Alan Mannheimer, Albuquerque NM
1660  14.39 Jin-Ming Liao, Columbus NJ
1661  14.38 Judith Albert, Voorhees NJ
1662  14.36 Daxiong Li, Tianjin   
1663  14.34 Isaac Stephani, Cincinnati OH
1664  14.33 Seth Cohen, Brooklyn NY
1665  14.33 Joseph Trapani, Hydes MD
1666  14.32 Regina Sooey, Jacksonville FL
1667  14.32 Bill Page, Jacksonville FL
1668  14.27 Kenneth Bergman, Wexford PA
1669  14.27 Diana Holt, Lake Worth FL
1670  14.27 Barbara Bergman, Wexford PA
1671  14.23 Jo Anne Kelley, Pacific Plsades CA
1672  14.23 Charles Kelley, Pacific Plsades CA
1673  14.21 Murphy Green, Alpharetta GA
1674  14.21 George Klemic, Bensenville IL
1675  14.19 Rhoda Grossman, Philadelphia PA
1676  14.19 Brenda Montague, Swampscott MA
1677  14.16 Terry Patton, Ocean City MD
1678  14.16 Jerry Scott, Selbyville DE
1679  14.13 A Brooks Harris, Berwyn PA
1680  14.11 Joanne Campion, Villanova PA
1681  14.11 Jennie Del Buono, Havertown PA
1682  14.10 Naveed Ather, Oakville ON
1683  14.10 Deborah Klinger, Lancaster PA
1684  14.09 Stephen Levine, New York NY
1685  14.09 Rona Levine, New York NY
1686  14.08 Mickie Kivel, Potomac Falls VA
1687  14.08 James Bridges, Bradenton FL
1688  14.07 Betty Schuler, Alexandria VA
1689  14.03 Stephen Albert, Voorhees NJ
1690  14.03 Kate Burton, Durham CT
1691  14.02 Ram Hira, North Vancouver BC
1692  14.02 Jo Ann Rauch, Burnsville NC
1693  14.02 B Susan Crutchfield, Burnsville NC
1694  14.01 Robert Wayne Schmittberger, Holland PA
1695  14.01 Erica Wolin, Branchville NJ
1696  14.00 Diana Marquardt, Del Mar CA
1697  13.99 Ricki Kanter, McLean VA
1698  13.93 Sunny Koontz, Palm Beach FL
1699  13.91 Xuhua Lin, Edison NJ
1700  13.90 Jerry Fong, Marianna AR
1701  13.89 James Easterling, Casselberry FL
1702  13.87 Rodrigo Da Rosa, Gainesville FL
1703  13.86 John Ziemer, Youngstown NY
1704  13.86 Jerry Geiger, Hamburg NY
1705  13.85 Lew Walter, New York NY
1706  13.81 Nie Lih Kalat, White Plains NY
1707  13.80 Patricia Dawson, West Chester PA
1708  13.79 Jeffrey Allen, Armonk NY
1709  13.79 Greg Michaels, Cleveland OH
1710  13.78 Jane Dickey, Little Rock AR
1711  13.78 Chris Moore, Bellevue WA
1712  13.77 Nathan Schatz, Dresher PA
1713  13.73 Kenneth Chatzinoff, Cinnaminson NJ
1714  13.72 A J Stephani, Cincinnati OH
1715  13.67 William Grant, San Diego CA
1716  13.67 Andrew Loh, Solana Beach CA
1717  13.65 Matilde Davidson, Havertown PA
1718  13.65 Anita Richter, Wayne PA
1719  13.61 Linda Gruber, Camarillo CA
1720  13.61 Bob Gruber, Camarillo CA
1721  13.60 Bruce Schwaidelson, Doylestown PA
1722  13.59 Art Simons, Cherry Hill NJ
1723  13.57 Sam Maitra, Webster NY
1724  13.54 Bob Lyon, Indianapolis IN
1725  13.53 Sarah McMerty, Winnabow NC
1726  13.52 Marek Malysa,    
1727  13.52 Gabriele Nanda, Reston VA
1728  13.52 Dennis Ryan, Menomonie WI
1729  13.49 Jill Graham, Boca Raton FL
1730  13.49 David Graham, Boca Raton FL
1731  13.48 J Brill, Voorhees NJ
1732  13.47 Ronald Silverstein, Philadelphia PA
1733  13.44 Yilun Sheng,    
1734  13.44 Larry Ulmer, Huntingdon Vy PA
1735  13.44 Jiahe Shen,    
1736  13.44 Ilona Ulmer, Huntingdon Vy PA
1737  13.44 Anne Ravreby, Merion PA
1738  13.40 Alvin Hamilton, Danbury CT
1739  13.39 Joyce Goldstein, Brooklyn NY
1740  13.39 Jack Wertheimer, Brooklyn NY
1741  13.39 Anne Taylor, Newark DE
1742  13.34 Judith Argento, Kingston PA
1743  13.33 Mark Henderson, Wilmington DE
1744  13.33 James Gingrich Jr, Lansdale PA
1745  13.32 Randy Pickett, Portland OR
1746  13.32 John Lusky, Portland OR
1747  13.31 Kenneth Tatz, Highland Park IL
1748  13.31 Jack Forstadt, Evanston IL
1749  13.31 Genevieve Leary, Brookings OR
1750  13.28 Carl Jones, Chicago IL
1751  13.25 Sam Dinkin, Austin TX
1752  13.25 Percy Wu, Grand Rapids MI
1753  13.23 Janet Johnson, Philadelphia PA
1754  13.22 Ronald Kral, Reston VA
1755  13.22 Patricia Cayne, New York NY
1756  13.22 Jacqui Mitchell, New York NY
1757  13.22 Gabriella Olivieri, Alessandria   
1758  13.22 Dano De Falco, 35030 Rubano (P   
1759  13.21 Gail Wallach, New York NY
1760  13.20 R Muggia, Andover MA
1761  13.18 Robert Virgile, Lexington MA
1762  13.17 Farley Mawyer, Port Chester NY
1763  13.16 Rajat Basu, New York NY
1764  13.15 Larry Lande, Lady Lake FL
1765  13.13 John Bowman, Ottawa ON
1766  13.13 Bill Bowman, Ottawa ON
1767  13.12 Ke Zhao, Edison NJ
1768  13.11 James Adams, Columbus OH
1769  13.10 Stephen Apodaca, Santa Fe NM
1770  13.09 Elizabeth Black, Dunedin FL
1771  13.07 Judy Rothstein, Roseland NJ
1772  13.04 Nadele Spiro, Bloomfield MI
1773  13.01 Joshua Parker, Briarcliff NY
1774  13.01 Don Kern, Bay Minette AL
1775  13.01 David Morgan, Ambler PA
1776  13.01 Bruce Rogoff, Tenafly NJ
1777  13.00 Mark Krusemeyer, Northfield MN
1778  13.00 Jennifer Chalfan, Bellevue WA
1779  13.00 Andrew Caranicas, St Paul MN
1780  12.98 Douglas Ross, Rochester NY
1781  12.97 Karen Gold, Jenkintown PA
1782  12.97 Jeffrey Goldman, Norwalk CT
1783  12.96 Karen Allison, Las Vegas NV
1784  12.96 Dana Berkowitz, New York NY
1785  12.95 Julian Wachs, Chapel Hill NC
1786  12.95 Elizabeth Wachs, Chapel Hill NC
1787  12.94 Shirley Kastenberg, Cherry Hill NJ
1788  12.94 Kathy Farkas, Princeton Jct NJ
1789  12.93 Mike Bandler, Alamo CA
1790  12.92 Dave DuBois, Westfield NJ
1791  12.91 Jay Gibbons, Washington DC
1792  12.90 Faye Marino, Greenwich CT
1793  12.89 Van Thomas Black, Dunedin FL
1794  12.88 Gary Helman, Syosset NY
1795  12.87 Robert Orne, New City NY
1796  12.86 William Gottschall, Dayton OH
1797  12.86 Richard Malus, Leonardo NJ
1798  12.86 Joseph Keim, Dayton OH
1799  12.86 Debbie Benner, Fairfield CT
1800  12.85 Anthony Aukstikalnis, Harvey Cedars NJ
1801  12.84 Nicholas Nazarenko, Doylestown PA
1802  12.84 Christine McKenna, Issaquah WA
1803  12.84 Anthony Duthie, Clearwater FL
1804  12.83 Brian McAllister, Gibbsboro NJ
1805  12.82 Allan Stauber, Palm Bch Grdns FL
1806  12.81 Claire Kern, Voorhees NJ
1807  12.80 Eleanor Novick, Narberth PA
1808  12.79 Tony Robson, Arlington VA
1809  12.79 James Shoenhard, Woodbridge VA
1810  12.78 Susan Stark, Cleveland OH
1811  12.78 Ora Lourie, Hypoluxo FL
1812  12.78 Bob Jones, Hypoluxo FL
1813  12.76 Lannetta Schmidt, Baltimore MD
1814  12.76 John Belka, Severna Park MD
1815  12.76 Cam Meyer, Bend OR
1816  12.74 Richard Meffley, Fresno CA
1817  12.74 Elaine Landow, Lansdale PA
1818  12.74 Charlene Predmest, Delray Beach FL
1819  12.73 Michael Saltzman, Naperville IL
1820  12.73 Linda Saltzman, Naperville IL
1821  12.72 Rozi Alhale, New York NY
1822  12.72 Jack Alhale, New York NY
1823  12.70 Sidney Friedenberg, Princeton Jct NJ
1824  12.70 Freerk Polling, Palm Beach Gdns FL
1825  12.70 Francisco Bernal, Miami FL
1826  12.69 Arthur Crystal, Fairfield CT
1827  12.67 Abraham Fisher, Concord MA
1828  12.66 Frederick Holdsworth, Doylestown PA
1829  12.65 Bill Schlaepfer, Philadelphia PA
1830  12.64 Nancy Wittwer, Falls City NE
1831  12.63 Laura Lipman, Augusta ME
1832  12.63 Albert Wilson, Jr, Brookings OR
1833  12.62 Jeffrey Kosnett, Gaithersburg MD
1834  12.61 Samuel Litzenberger, Hellertown PA
1835  12.61 Owen Comer, Southampton PA
1836  12.60 Robert Hartman, Memphis TN
1837  12.60 Myra Rosenberg, Bridgewater NJ
1838  12.60 Marie Wolfson, Mahwah NJ
1839  12.57 Deborah Purbrick, West Chester PA
1840  12.57 Andrew Purbrick, West Chester PA
1841  12.54 Melody Bi, Ashland MA
1842  12.53 Michael Holm, Minnetonka MN
1843  12.53 Karen Yellin, Bethlehem PA
1844  12.53 James Holm, Bloomington MN
1845  12.52 Alevtina Asarina, Cambridge MA
1846  12.50 Michael Baker, Adamsville RI
1847  12.50 John Hrones Jr, Needham MA
1848  12.50 David Johnson, Milledgeville GA
1849  12.49 Richard Kuti, Union Beach NJ
1850  12.48 Sussan Wilkinson, Newport RI
1851  12.48 Joshua Wilkinson, Newport RI
1852  12.47 Gail Bell, King of Prussia PA
1853  12.45 Terry Fair, Phoenixville PA
1854  12.43 Tom Doyle, Cobbs Creek VA
1855  12.43 Elizabeth Paul, Gwynn VA
1856  12.42 Allen Kahn, New York NY
1857  12.41 Stanley Yellin, Bethlehem PA
1858  12.40 Patrick Thomas, St Petersburg FL
1859  12.40 Carroll Givens, Daniels WV
1860  12.39 Samuel Lichtenstein, Stanford CA
1861  12.39 Albert Fitzgerald III, Eagleville PA
1862  12.37 William Barnes, Union NJ
1863  12.36 Rita Jacob, Cherry Hill NJ
1864  12.36 Philip Altus, Tampa FL
1865  12.36 Patricia Hill, Medford NJ
1866  12.36 Pat Shoesmith, Cinnaminson NJ
1867  12.36 Muriel Altus, Tampa FL
1868  12.33 John Sather, Lake Oswego OR
1869  12.30 Susan Hermans, West Chester OH
1870  12.30 Phyllis Bishop, Loveland OH
1871  12.29 Richard Dubrovsky, Howell NJ
1872  12.29 Leora Dubrovsky, Howell NJ
1873  12.29 Edward Leach, Southampton PA
1874  12.28 Geoff Hopcraft, Piedmont CA
1875  12.28 Beverly Grushkin, Indio CA
1876  12.28 Arnold Grushkin, Indio CA
1877  12.27 Evan Markowitz, New York NY
1878  12.26 Marc Kelley, Cranford NJ
1879  12.26 Liliane Kirchhoff, San Francisco CA
1880  12.26 Anthony Palumbo, Westfield NJ
1881  12.25 Karen Sylvester, Court House NJ
1882  12.25 Carole Craige, Pomona NJ
1883  12.20 Pat Chisholm, Gates Mills OH
1884  12.17 Ralph Collins, Warminster PA
1885  12.17 Lan Go, Rivervale NJ
1886  12.17 Barbara LeVay, Glen Rock NJ
1887  12.15 Joel Myers, Elkins Park PA
1888  12.14 Stan Chow, San Francisco CA
1889  12.14 Kelly Skalicky, New York NY
1890  12.13 Anita Morse, North Vancouver BC
1891  12.12 Norma Sands, Denver CO
1892  12.12 James Pirkle, Fort Collins CO
1893  12.12 Dan Marthaler Jr, Parker CO
1894  12.12 Betty Levin, New York NY
1895  12.10 Patricia Bassman, Maple Glen PA
1896  12.08 Walter Levy, Philadelphia PA
1897  12.08 Lelvin Crowe, Cordova TN
1898  12.08 Joyce McMonagle, Cordova TN
1899  12.08 Deborah Wolff-Levy, Philadelphia PA
1900  12.06 Robert Guerard, Brossard QC
1901  12.06 Jean Bellemarre, Montreal QC
1902  12.06 Donna Marshall, Reading MA
1903  12.06 David Marshall, Reading MA
1904  12.05 Ike Golden, Westfield NJ
1905  12.05 Diane Brandwein, Jackson NJ
1906  12.02 Ruth Peskin, Wshngtn Crsng PA
1907  12.02 Arnold Kritz, Bethlehem PA
1908  12.01 Stephen Mansour, Scranton PA
1909  12.01 Laurence Rivkin, Dunwoody GA
1910  12.01 Joan McKeon, Queensland   
1911  12.00 Patrick Domico, Chapel Hill NC
1912  12.00 Nancy Ferguson, Greenbrae CA
1913  12.00 Murthy Ayyagari, North Andover MA
1914  12.00 Linda Wiener, Vancouver WA
1915  12.00 Claire Tornay, Palm Beach Gdns FL
1916  11.98 John Glynn, Bethesda MD
1917  11.90 Lee Steinmeier, Duluth MN
1918  11.90 Jack Mendelsohn, Erdenheim PA
1919  11.90 Dianne Carr, Duluth MN
1920  11.89 Wendy Bazelow, Wanaque NJ
1921  11.89 Irwin Miller, Hillsdale NJ
1922  11.89 Bob Chen, Coralville IA
1923  11.88 Pamela Hughes, Bend OR
1924  11.88 Dolores Brenner, Santa Fe NM
1925  11.87 Peter Latkany, Brooklyn NY
1926  11.87 Bonnie Britton, Staten Island NY
1927  11.86 Ron Zambonini, Nepean ON
1928  11.86 Melody Henderson, Wilmington DE
1929  11.86 Bert Curry, Ottawa ON
1930  11.82 Phillip Tseng, Arlington VA
1931  11.82 Mike Whitaker, Sugarloaf PA
1932  11.81 Steven Diamond, Shrewsbury MA
1933  11.81 Sarah Widhu, Nashua NH
1934  11.79 Lawrence Christianson, Thornwood NY
1935  11.78 Rex Goad, London   
1936  11.78 Jaak Verpoorten, London   
1937  11.77 Haig Tchamitch, Scottsdale AZ
1938  11.76 Jan Assini, Aurora OH
1939  11.76 Dorel Livescu, Marlboro NJ
1940  11.68 David Brower, Portland OR
1941  11.65 Ofra Blonder, New York NY
1942  11.65 Marjorie Murstein, Scarsdale NY
1943  11.65 Diane Winiger, New York NY
1944  11.61 Richard Douglas, Shippenville PA
1945  11.59 Phyllis Downey, Morrow OH
1946  11.59 Maximilian Ach, Bonn   
1947  11.59 Jeanne Weyers, Cincinnati OH
1948  11.58 Steven Conrad, Manhasset NY
1949  11.58 Ruth Stober, Great Neck NY
1950  11.58 Howard Cohen, Oceanside NY
1951  11.58 Charles Sharf, North Baldwin NY
1952  11.55 William Palmer, Brooklyn NY
1953  11.55 Barry Passer, Newfield NY
1954  11.54 Nick Straguzzi, Mullica Hill NJ
1955  11.54 Bernie Greenspan, Beachwood OH
1956  11.52 Howard Liu, San Mateo CA
1957  11.51 Abdul Fakih, Calgary AB
1958  11.48 Real Fradette, North Wales PA
1959  11.45 James Geist, Olney MD
1960  11.43 Tony Ames II, Minnetonka MN
1961  11.42 Robert Hill, Anchorage AK
1962  11.42 Michael Heymann, Fort Worth TX
1963  11.41 Karen Caton, Arlington TX
1964  11.41 Edwina Corn, Hurst TX
1965  11.41 Caron Peck, Arlington TX
1966  11.40 Michael Crane, Macomb MI
1967  11.39 Alvin Pecarsky, New Town PA
1968  11.38 Paul Fried, Monroe Twp NJ
1969  11.38 Eli Duttman, Plainsboro NJ
1970  11.37 Sandy Robinson, Calgary AB
1971  11.37 Olga Wright, Calgary AB
1972  11.30 Chris Anderson, Dallas TX
1973  11.30 Brett Elliott, Houston TX
1974  11.28 Richard Ferrin, Washington DC
1975  11.28 Harold Feldheim, Hamden CT
1976  11.27 Peter Manzon, Waltham MA
1977  11.24 Stanley Bornfreund, Lumberton NJ
1978  11.24 Rita Whitney, Skillman NJ
1979  11.24 Alfred Vogel, Pennington NJ
1980  11.23 Susan Crane, Hanover NH
1981  11.23 Stephanie Frank, Parkersburg WV
1982  11.23 Maxine Oleshansky, Aventura FL
1983  11.23 Jonathan Crane, Hanover NH
1984  11.23 Evelyn Goudy, Vienna WV
1985  11.23 Carl Perchonock, Jenkintown PA
1986  11.21 Paul Stanbury, Kleinburg ON
1987  11.21 Jill Howard, New York NY
1988  11.21 Ellen Waldman, New York NY
1989  11.21 Deanne Dennison, Kleinburg ON
1990  11.21 Chuck Adelman, Warren NJ
1991  11.20 Kathy Bassin, Springfield NJ
1992  11.20 Judith Snyder, Springfield NJ
1993  11.20 Ivanie Yeo, Brighton MA
1994  11.19 Nancy Kalow, New York NY
1995  11.19 Drew Becker, Chicago IL
1996  11.18 Zihan Wang,    
1997  11.18 Phil Feldman, Los Angeles CA
1998  11.18 Irv Kipnis, Ellicott City MD
1999  11.18 Dongke Fang, Beijing   
2000  11.17 Noel Hanford, Rancho Mirage CA
2001  11.17 Joelle Benioff, San Francisco CA
2002  11.15 Roberto Verthelyi, New York NY
2003  11.14 Ruth Nakano, Kirkland WA
2004  11.14 Rochelle Bass, Melrose Park PA
2005  11.12 Michael Pisani, Short Hills NJ
2006  11.12 Barbara Shaw, Chambersburg PA
2007  11.10 Reid Fleming, Arlington MA
2008  11.10 Bob Lafleur, Las Vegas NV
2009  11.10 Allen McRae, Portland ME
2010  11.05 Ildiko Baxter, Allison Park PA
2011  11.05 Gunhild Alius, Beachwood OH
2012  11.01 David Caprera, Denver CO
2013  11.00 G Kissel, Clearwater FL
2014  11.00 Ernest Gore, Media PA
2015  11.00 Edward Ritvo, Furlong PA
2016  11.00 Carol Dellandrea, North Bay ON
2017  10.99 William Stolgitis, Avon NJ
2018  10.99 Tina Ross, Manasquan NJ
2019  10.98 Kenneth Eichenbaum, Columbus OH
2020  10.98 Douglas Simson, Columbus OH
2021  10.98 Carol Bertz, Englewood CO
2022  10.96 Saul Franklin, Needham MA
2023  10.95 Jeff Aker, Briarcliff NY
2024  10.94 Vincent Kwong, Toronto ON
2025  10.94 Sandra Wong, Toronto ON
2026  10.94 Lillian Range, New Orleans LA
2027  10.94 Julius Rosenfield, River Ridge LA
2028  10.93 Katherine Trubey, Spruce Pine NC
2029  10.93 Edward Banta, Spruce Pine NC
2030  10.93 Darcy White, Tempe AZ
2031  10.85 Robert Wright, Calgary AB
2032  10.83 Neil Joseph Smyth, Santa Cruz CA
2033  10.82 Patrick Heading, Ormond Beach FL
2034  10.82 Denyse Le Maire, Mickleton NJ
2035  10.78 Amber Lin, Edison NJ
2036  10.75 Ken Monzingo, San Diego CA
2037  10.75 Bonnie Bagley, Colorado Spgs CO
2038  10.74 Dave Anderson, Brooksville FL
2039  10.71 Shawn Stringer, Silver Spring MD
2040  10.71 Richard Deyerle, Glen Allen VA
2041  10.71 Radu Ariton, Staten Island NY
2042  10.70 Sherie Schneider, Beverly Hills CA
2043  10.70 Ellen Kuiper, Calgary AB
2044  10.70 Alan Schneider, Beverly Hills CA
2045  10.68 Dara Dinner, Wayne PA
2046  10.65 Jon Brandon, Denver CO
2047  10.65 Geoffrey O'Connor, Southampton NY
2048  10.65 Dom Di Felice, Denver CO
2049  10.63 Miles Ettman, West Windsor NJ
2050  10.63 Joan Wentz, Brighton MI
2051  10.63 Constance Jones, Brighton MI
2052  10.59 Reisha Berkowsky, Huntingtn Sta NY
2053  10.59 Gail Levy, Melville NY
2054  10.54 Kimberly Whipple, Boca Grande FL
2055  10.53 Elizabeth Strasen, Woodacre CA
2056  10.52 Matthew Rudary, New York NY
2057  10.52 Christopher Rivera, Rockville Centr NY
2058  10.51 Genise Hasan, Claremont CA
2059  10.50 Sung Fields, Pittsburg KS
2060  10.50 Rajeev Bansal, Overland Park KS
2061  10.50 Joe Johnston, Kansas City MO
2062  10.50 Dee Johnston, Kansas City MO
2063  10.48 Vito Ramundo, Schnectady NY
2064  10.48 Susan Schwartz, Scotch Plains NJ
2065  10.48 Jeffrey Holst, Hilliard OH
2066  10.48 Glen Perry, Voorheesville NY
2067  10.48 Ed Hill, Bedminster NJ
2068  10.47 Robert Hollow, Madoc ON
2069  10.47 Malcolm Ewashkiw, Belleville ON
2070  10.44 Edward Goldwater, Horsham PA
2071  10.42 Robert Grinwis, Downingtown PA
2072  10.42 Michael Mocella, Chadds Ford PA
2073  10.42 Colin Mackay, Newark DE
2074  10.41 Thomas Coxey, Lancaster PA
2075  10.41 Mitch Towner, Austin TX
2076  10.38 Forrest Schneider, Northbrook IL
2077  10.38 Eileen Paley, Scarsdale NY
2078  10.38 Donald Grenesko, Winnetka IL
2079  10.37 Michael Copeland, Bozeman MT
2080  10.37 John Paxton, Bozeman MT
2081  10.35 John Schnell, Fresno CA
2082  10.33 Fred Klein, Calgary AB
2083  10.33 Frank Caterini, Rio Grande NJ
2084  10.33 Doug Biggs, Calgary AB
2085  10.32 Lorna Anderson, Saint George   
2086  10.30 Thomas Woollam, Richboro PA
2087  10.29 Jeffrey Wiegel, Tualatin OR
2088  10.29 Christy Wiegel, Tualatin OR
2089  10.28 Helen Miller, Philadelphia PA
2090  10.27 Trevor Lumb, Atlanta GA
2091  10.27 Mitchell Snyder, Earlington PA
2092  10.25 Tom Cheng, Beijing   
2093  10.25 Elaine Friedenberg, Blue Bell PA
2094  10.23 August Boehm, New York NY
2095  10.21 Rose-Marie Loughnane, Lafayette Hill PA
2096  10.20 Sheila Katz, Stamford CT
2097  10.20 Jeffrey Katz, Stamford CT
2098  10.19 Barton Buffington, North Kingstown RI
2099  10.18 Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX
2100  10.18 Malle Andrade, New York NY
2101  10.18 Henry Wilson, Bel Air MD
2102  10.18 Cynthia Colin, New York NY
2103  10.18 Bogumil Knypinski, N Richland Hill TX
2104  10.17 Jody Connors, Vero Beach FL
2105  10.16 George Subt, Southampton NJ
2106  10.15 Norma Rollins, Putnam Valley NY
2107  10.15 Michael Miller, Putnam Valley NY
2108  10.14 Allison Hunt, Charlotte NC
2109  10.13 Bill Rose, Seattle WA
2110  10.12 Bonnie Bickman, Jenkintown PA
2111  10.11 Cetin Okcuoglu, Moorestown NJ
2112  10.10 Martha Cokin, Stamford CT
2113  10.10 Jeffrey Cokin, Stamford CT
2114  10.09 John Mecholsky Jr, Gainesville FL
2115  10.09 Frank Stagl, Gainesville FL
2116  10.09 Cheri Bjerkan, Elmhurst IL
2117  10.07 Donald Berman, Laurel MD
2118  10.06 Bella Ionis-Sorren, Ft Lauderdale FL
2119  10.05 Marsha Brown, Alexandria VA
2120  10.05 Betty Bursey, Herndon VA
2121  10.03 Judy Feder, New York NY
2122  10.02 Marilyn Kroll, Boca Raton FL
2123  10.02 Kevin O'Brien, Arlington VA
2124  10.02 Karen Kendall, Middletown OH
2125  10.02 Joan Zavis, Highland Park IL
2126  10.02 Gordon Adkins, West Chester OH
2127  10.02 Ed Judy, Iowa City IA
2128  10.02 Carol Linch, Highland Park IL
2129  10.02 Beverly Saltz, Delray Beach FL
2130  10.02 Barbara Levinson, Cincinnati OH
2131  10.01 Melissa Price, Glenn Dale MD
2132  10.01 Mary Tenenbaum, Rockville MD
2133  10.01 Alan Tenenbaum, Rockville MD
2134  10.00 Shelly Dunietz, New York NY
2135  10.00 Robert Priest, Harrisburg PA
2136  10.00 Robert Levey, Bethesda MD
2137  10.00 Gary Hinson, Springfield VA
2138   9.99 Richard Wieland, Redding CT
2139   9.99 Phyllis Berkovitz, Pittsburgh PA
2140   9.99 Murray Goldman, San Diego CA
2141   9.98 Miyoko Boswell, Ramsey NJ
2142   9.98 John Kuharetz, New Milford NJ
2143   9.97 Ira Cooper, Woburn MA
2144   9.97 Douglas Snow, Paducah KY
2145   9.97 Catherine Cooper, Woburn MA
2146   9.96 James Olson, Charleston WV
2147   9.96 David Olson, Owings Mills MD
2148   9.95 Tanya Maurelli, Buena NJ
2149   9.95 Joel Levy, Monroe Township NJ
2150   9.95 David Maze, Somerville MA
2151   9.93 Terry Lubman, Riverside CT
2152   9.93 Mary Tweedie, Souderton PA
2153   9.93 David Hoover, State College PA
2154   9.93 Barbara Rosenberger, Boca Raton FL
2155   9.93 Barbara Mateer, State College PA
2156   9.92 Rose Larkin, Jackson NJ
2157   9.91 Susan Robbins, Morristown NJ
2158   9.91 Susan E G Slusky, Highland Park NJ
2159   9.91 Mimi Trenchard, Roseland NJ
2160   9.91 Irene Pickett, Portland OR
2161   9.91 Donald Tofte, Portland OR
2162   9.91 Cheryl Doline, Pottersville NJ
2163   9.88 Joanne Weingold, Boca Raton FL
2164   9.88 Jack Weingold, Boca Raton FL
2165   9.88 Greg Chang, Lexington MA
2166   9.87 John Klaus, Upr Saddle Rv NJ
2167   9.85 George Retek, Montreal QC
2168   9.85 Carol Mahoney, Rochester MN
2169   9.83 Yi Tong Wang,    
2170   9.83 Xiao Yang Shu,    
2171   9.83 James La Force, Stillwater OK
2172   9.81 Bobbi Cohen, Huntingdon Vly PA
2173   9.80 Tilghman Moore, Gretna LA
2174   9.80 Geoff Chichester, Metairie LA
2175   9.76 Richard Horkitz, Atlantic City NJ
2176   9.76 Marvin Brown, Hackensack NJ
2177   9.76 Marlyn Brown, Hackensack NJ
2178   9.76 Mark Weisman, Glenview IL
2179   9.76 Mark Laken, Glyndon MD
2180   9.76 Marc Beresin, Ventnor City NJ
2181   9.76 Howard Engle, Highland Park IL
2182   9.75 William McClure, Longboat Key FL
2183   9.75 Judy Soley, Scarsdale NY
2184   9.75 Joanna Chau, Arvada CO
2185   9.75 Evan Berman, Sarasota FL
2186   9.75 Elaine McClure, Longboat Key FL
2187   9.75 Audrius Mizeikis, Scottsdale AZ
2188   9.75 Amy Blecher, Scarsdale NY
2189   9.73 Teri Trynz, Lords Valley PA
2190   9.73 Kenneth Davis, Alexandria VA
2191   9.73 Eileen Easterling, Casselberry FL
2192   9.73 Allan Trynz, Lords Valley PA
2193   9.71 Serge de Muller, Fribourg   
2194   9.70 Gay Simpson, Blue Bell PA
2195   9.69 David Libchaber, New York NY
2196   9.69 Clyde Tarbutton, Glen Mills PA
2197   9.69 Andrea Klein, South Padre Isl TX
2198   9.67 Lesley Wilson, Port Elgin ON
2199   9.67 Alan Wilson, Port Elgin ON
2200   9.63 Steven Schatzow, Washington DC
2201   9.63 Myra Abrams, Cote Saint-Luc QC
2202   9.63 Lon Sunshine, Framingham MA
2203   9.62 Joyce James, Mt Laurel NJ
2204   9.61 George Mann III, Kinnelon NJ
2205   9.61 Frank Treiber III, Toledo OH
2206   9.61 Cathy Hildebrand, Williamsburg VA
2207   9.60 Richard Baum, Wellesley MA
2208   9.60 C Stephen Banwarth, Aiken SC
2209   9.57 Barbara Cunliffe, Bentleyville OH
2210   9.53 Sonia Bibi, Deal NJ
2211   9.53 Mary McIntyre, Gainesville FL
2212   9.50 Tom Sakaguchi, Cinnaminson NJ
2213   9.49 Albert Muggia, Winchester MA
2214   9.48 Thomas Foerster, Newtown Square PA
2215   9.47 Judith Weisman, Fort Lee NJ
2216   9.47 John Marks, Langhorne PA
2217   9.44 Linda Ivanoff, Harrisburg PA
2218   9.44 Kathleen Lathrop, Montebello NY
2219   9.44 Catherine Bardsley, Mc Lean VA
2220   9.44 Brenda Rigby, Cary NC
2221   9.43 Sorina Negulescu, Ellicott City MD
2222   9.43 Krista Garver, Montreal QC
2223   9.43 Katherine Leonard, Montreal QC
2224   9.43 Anne Brenner, Denver CO
2225   9.42 Thomas Danford, Bellaire OH
2226   9.42 Linda Schanz, Las Vegas NV
2227   9.42 Joan Asheroff, Melville NY
2228   9.42 David Paull, East Meadow NY
2229   9.42 Cindi Siegel, Bayside NY
2230   9.42 Brett Orban, Martins Ferry OH
2231   9.41 Susan Bailey, Lansdale PA
2232   9.41 Rosalie Rappin, Buffalo Grove IL
2233   9.40 Victor Lamoureux, Dartmouth NS
2234   9.40 Helaine Allen, Boston MA
2235   9.37 Suzanne Pusateri, Clarks Summit PA
2236   9.37 Patrick McDonough, Scranton PA
2237   9.34 Philip Kuhn, San Mateo CA
2238   9.34 Marvin Deneroff, North Bergen NJ
2239   9.34 Jennifer Kuhn, San Mateo CA
2240   9.34 Cheryl Porter-Garofalo, Ridgefield Park NJ
2241   9.33 Warren Kaplan, Morganville NJ
2242   9.33 Tina Kaplan, Morganville NJ
2243   9.33 Adele Cunningham, New London NH
2244   9.32 A Goldfarb, Wynnewood PA
2245   9.30 Marty Burman, Blue Bell PA
2246   9.30 Lauren Friedman, Daly City CA
2247   9.29 Richard Wasserstrom, Santa Cruz CA
2248   9.29 Kenneth Harris, Margate NJ
2249   9.29 Joanne Dorey, Orchid FL
2250   9.28 Lawrence Lerner, Warren NJ
2251   9.26 Jared Markowitz, New York NY
2252   9.26 Barbara Thayer, Wilmington DE
2253   9.24 Theodore Brown, Wilmington DE
2254   9.24 Kay Brown, Wilmington DE
2255   9.24 Judith Gwaltney, Wilmington DE
2256   9.24 J Bruce Gwaltney, Wilmington DE
2257   9.23 Vernie Cawley, Pt Pleasant NJ
2258   9.20 Kellen Leister, Mc Lean VA
2259   9.20 Amanda Huff, Haddonfield NJ
2260   9.18 Mark Leibowitz, Plainview NY
2261   9.18 Iliana Rozemberg, Northbrook IL
2262   9.18 Bart Cirker, Manhassett NY
2263   9.16 Karen Barrett, Norwalk CT
2264   9.16 Douglas Thompson, Acton MA
2265   9.16 Betty Fleischer, Ossining NY
2266   9.14 Michael Mullendore, Ellicott City MD
2267   9.14 Judy Harte-Lovelace, Southampton   
2268   9.14 Elliot Shalita, Newtown Square PA
2269   9.13 Martin Chaitt, West Palm Beach FL
2270   9.13 Joanne Klaus, Upr Saddle Rv NJ
2271   9.13 Ellasue Chaitt, Palm Bch Gdns FL
2272   9.12 Samuel Yake, Exton PA
2273   9.12 Judith Nislow, Palm Beach Gdns FL
2274   9.12 Joyce Stiefel, Wethersfield CT
2275   9.12 Frederick Nislow, Palm Beach Gdns FL
2276   9.11 Mark Sanders, Austin TX
2277   9.11 B J Sanders, Austin TX
2278   9.10 Nina Steinberg, New York NY
2279   9.10 Lois Gartlir, New York NY
2280   9.10 Kevin Smyth, Cincinnati OH
2281   9.09 Paul Pschesang, Cincinnati OH
2282   9.09 Nancy Sachs, Cincinnati OH
2283   9.09 Hee-Jung Moon, New York NY
2284   9.06 Robert Witham, Clearwater FL
2285   9.04 John Lowe III, Washington DC
2286   9.04 Howard Grunin, Mc Lean VA
2287   9.04 Eileen Houghton, Silver Spring MD
2288   9.03 Calvin Konner, Bethesda MD
2289   9.01 Dale Richards, Pottstown PA
2290   9.00 Barbara Friedman, Cherry Hill NJ
2291   8.99 Gila Guttmann, Boca Raton FL
2292   8.98 Franni Stutman, Narberth PA
2293   8.98 Ala Sobol, Nepean ON
2294   8.97 Patricia Richards, Pottstown PA
2295   8.97 Albert Simpson, St Leonards NSW   
2296   8.96 Joseph Byrnes, West Hempstead NY
2297   8.95 Vivian Heading, Ormond Beach FL
2298   8.95 Margarett Whilden, Washington DC
2299   8.94 Rich Stevens, Wakefield MA
2300   8.91 Michele Saland, Philadelphia PA
2301   8.89 Merle Rosenfeld, Huntingdon Vy PA
2302   8.89 Gregg Myerson, Sherman Oaks CA
2303   8.89 Alan Myerson, Sherman Oaks CA
2304   8.88 Joy McKenzie-Smith, Portland OR
2305   8.87 Kathy Fisher, Bryn Mawr PA
2306   8.86 Linda Mamula, Mill Creek WA
2307   8.84 Susan Kraner, White Plains NY
2308   8.84 Martin Czebotar, Somerset NJ
2309   8.83 Rhonda Monro, Beverly Hills MI
2310   8.83 Evelyn Rosen, Narberth PA
2311   8.81 Robert Clark, Nashua NH
2312   8.81 Mimi Schneirov, Elkins Park PA
2313   8.81 Dalia Singer, Elkins Park PA
2314   8.80 Patti Martin, Richmond VA
2315   8.79 Peter Hughes, Alexandria VA
2316   8.77 Bridgett Pitt, Brookhaven PA
2317   8.76 Carrie Margolin, Olympia WA
2318   8.76 Alvaro Ronderos, Plymouth Mtng PA
2319   8.75 Rick Weiss, Reno NV
2320   8.75 Martin Blain, Sherman Oaks CA
2321   8.75 Ken Lowenstein, Forest Hills NY
2322   8.75 John Keyes, Palm Coast FL
2323   8.75 Henry Nelson, Zelienople PA
2324   8.75 Harriet Goldman, Roslyn Heights NY
2325   8.75 Frank Anshen, Setauket NY
2326   8.74 Shelley Goldman, Highland Park IL
2327   8.74 Ron Goldman, Palm Bch Grdns FL
2328   8.73 Stephen Kalstein, Philadelphia PA
2329   8.71 Nancy Narwold, West Hartford CT
2330   8.71 Karen Harrison, W Hartford CT
2331   8.71 Jim Wakefield, Fairfax Station VA
2332   8.70 Marie Crompton, Egg Harbor Tp NJ
2333   8.69 Susan Mehiel, Hendersonvl NC
2334   8.69 Howard Sobel, Narberth PA
2335   8.69 Barbara Sobel, Narberth PA
2336   8.67 Minginn Cai, Beijing   
2337   8.66 Xiao (Joe) Zhao, Hamilton ON
2338   8.66 Vincent Marcello, Hamilton NJ
2339   8.66 Salvatore Marcello, Trenton NJ
2340   8.66 Oded Stitt, Honolulu HI
2341   8.66 Muriel Stitt, Honolulu HI
2342   8.66 Leslie Powell, South Hill VA
2343   8.65 Rhoda Walsh, Palm Desert CA
2344   8.65 James Hudson, Elmhurst IL
2345   8.65 Brett Kunin, West Orange NJ
2346   8.64 Shirley Presberg, Boca Raton FL
2347   8.64 Patricia Richeson, Williamsburg VA
2348   8.64 Linda Miller, Williamsburg VA
2349   8.63 Thomas Burns, Cherry Hill NJ
2350   8.63 Stacie Bowman, Sunnyvale CA
2351   8.63 Inger Lise Kilcoyne, Worcester MA
2352   8.63 Barbara Burns, Cherry Hill NJ
2353   8.62 Ira Ewen, New York NY
2354   8.61 David Findley, Westchester IL
2355   8.60 Susan Freund, Pound Ridge NY
2356   8.60 Judy Harralson, Princeton KY
2357   8.59 Jim Humphrey, Highland Park IL
2358   8.59 Georgann Humphrey, Highland Park IL
2359   8.58 H Hunt, Charlotte NC
2360   8.57 Frances Abramson, Haverford PA
2361   8.56 Waheed Din, Elmsford NY
2362   8.56 Ejaz Qureshi, Scarsdale NY
2363   8.55 William Black, Narberth PA
2364   8.55 Suzanne St Thomas, Salem OR
2365   8.55 Leigh Ives, Barrie ON
2366   8.55 Beverly McMullen, Vermilion OH
2367   8.54 Joan Newberg, Bryn Mawr PA
2368   8.52 Ann Brewster, Rochester NY
2369   8.51 William Jenkins, Amarillo TX
2370   8.50 Phyllis Bausher, West Haven CT
2371   8.50 Ellen Kelley, Linwood NJ
2372   8.49 Silas Wasserstrom, Washington DC
2373   8.49 Paul Gans Jr, Redding CA
2374   8.49 Aster Wu, Foster City CA
2375   8.49 Alene Friedman, New York NY
2376   8.48 Regina Strauss, Cherry Hill NJ
2377   8.47 Jeri Golus, Great Neck NY
2378   8.47 Adele Cohen, Great Neck NY
2379   8.46 Zeke Letellier, Crofton MD
2380   8.45 Kevin Mayew, Brookline MA
2381   8.44 Sharra Canan, Holden MA
2382   8.44 Rosemarie Letourneau, Amagansett NY
2383   8.44 Rich Letourneau, Bonita Springs FL
2384   8.44 Marsha Addis, Holden MA
2385   8.44 Lynne Rosenbaum, Glencoe IL
2386   8.42 Richard Brummer, Effingham IL
2387   8.42 Phyllis Burstein, Cherry Hill NJ
2388   8.42 Karan Vohra, Alpharetta GA
2389   8.42 Jane Basilico, Santa Cruz CA
2390   8.42 Howard Canan, Holden MA
2391   8.42 Henry Van Handle, Succasunna NJ
2392   8.42 Daniel Will, Far Hills NJ
2393   8.42 Alice Weagle, Shrewsbury MA
2394   8.40 Kenneth Andino, Tallahassee FL
2395   8.40 Chris Sloan, Nashville TN
2396   8.40 Alice Harper, Winter Park FL
2397   8.39 Nancy Robins, Princeton NJ
2398   8.39 Martin Caley, Montreal QC
2399   8.38 Michael Farebrother, Calgary AB
2400   8.37 Patrick White, Bothell WA
2401   8.37 Brian Zaugg, Burien WA
2402   8.36 Paul McGannon, Fort Mill SC
2403   8.35 Bruce Neiger, Merrick NY
2404   8.34 Rolf Paul, Needham MA
2405   8.34 Lyda Butler, El Cerrito CA
2406   8.33 Susan Heisler, Chicago IL
2407   8.33 Sharon Winters, W Terre Haute IN
2408   8.33 Judith Harris, W Terre Haute IN
2409   8.33 Jane Silver, White Plains NY
2410   8.33 Flory Shaio, New York NY
2411   8.33 Diane Kelley, Chicago IL
2412   8.32 Steve Callihan, Raleigh NC
2413   8.32 Michael Ventura, Raleigh NC
2414   8.32 Karen Callihan, Raleigh NC
2415   8.32 John Markey II, Raleigh NC
2416   8.32 Glenn Terrell, Great Falls VA
2417   8.32 Dottie Terrell, Great Falls VA
2418   8.31 Lita Talus, Boynton Beach FL
2419   8.31 Donald Weiner, Coral Gables FL
2420   8.31 Beverly Danielson, Miani FL
2421   8.30 Ron Sukoneck, Wilmington NC
2422   8.30 Risa Campbell, Brownsville TN
2423   8.29 Andrew Lohan, Mahwah NJ
2424   8.28 Victoria Vallone, Macomb MI
2425   8.26 Zigfrid Zvezdin, Moscow   
2426   8.26 Michael Lattyak, Westchester IL
2427   8.26 Anastasia Erastova, Moscow   
2428   8.25 Marvin Raines, Fort Washington MD
2429   8.25 Marjorie Ehrenfreund, Madison CT
2430   8.25 Helen Kobernusz, Madison CT
2431   8.24 Orion Kanarek, Princeton NJ
2432   8.24 Mirka Zeymo, Hillsborough NJ
2433   8.24 Michael Kanarek, Princeton NJ
2434   8.24 Marsha Devine, Minneapolis MN
2435   8.24 Marilyn Elyakin, Monroe Twp NJ
2436   8.24 George Mann Jr, Kinnelon NJ
2437   8.24 Ellen Kanarek, Princeton NJ
2438   8.21 Paul Frey, Hamburg NJ
2439   8.21 Michael Perkons, Denville NJ
2440   8.20 Lynn Switzer, Dartmouth NS
2441   8.19 Patricia Fusco, Wayne NJ
2442   8.19 Michelle Lanigan, Wyckoff NJ
2443   8.18 Steven Lipson, Palm Desert CA
2444   8.18 Serl Zimmerman, Palm Desert CA
2445   8.15 Steven Huhman, Larchmont NY
2446   8.15 Scott Needham, Boulder CO
2447   8.15 Paul Munafo, Huntsville AL
2448   8.15 Carol Ward, Arvada CO
2449   8.14 Mary Allen, Peoria IL
2450   8.12 William McFall, New Berlin WI
2451   8.12 Sally Hill, Webster NY
2452   8.12 Roger Anderson, Eagan MN
2453   8.12 David Fulton, Rhododendron OR
2454   8.10 Joanne Gurmankin, Philadelphia PA
2455   8.09 Stephen Serota, Blue Bell PA
2456   8.07 Scott Hiller, Marshall MN
2457   8.07 Melvin Lubart, Hummelstown PA
2458   8.07 Jerry Keller, Laurel MD
2459   8.07 George Correia, Devonshire   
2460   8.06 Xiyuan Ge, Chapel Hill NC
2461   8.06 Jinsheng Zhou, Chapel Hill NC
2462   8.06 Dale Rowett, Palm City FL
2463   8.06 Alisa Crowe, Middletown NJ
2464   8.05 Francesco Borghese, Short Hills NJ
2465   8.04 Randall Berseth, Bear DE
2466   8.04 Mileva Jobin, Ottawa ON
2467   8.04 Fred Gillespie, Glen Mills PA
2468   8.03 Carol Elfant, Philadelphia PA
2469   8.02 Robert Holdeman, Pocahontas IL
2470   8.00 Todd Fisher, Chicago IL
2471   8.00 Stanislaw Kolesnik, Elmwood Park IL
2472   8.00 John Lute, Nichols NY
2473   7.97 David Cox, Randolph NJ
2474   7.96 Jean Andrews, Newtown Sq PA
2475   7.93 Otis Bricker, Wyncote PA
2476   7.93 Daniel Koch, Chevy Chase MD
2477   7.93 Christopher Welland, New York NY
2478   7.92 Susan Darsey, La Selva Beach CA
2479   7.92 Sharon Jabbour, Boca Raton FL
2480   7.92 Lawrence Derito, Jupiter FL
2481   7.92 Bob Cole, Bethlehem PA
2482   7.90 Yixuan Zhu,    
2483   7.90 Henry Trautwein, Naples FL
2484   7.88 Gary Waldron, Laguna Beach CA
2485   7.88 Carol Foster, Laguna Beach CA
2486   7.87 Martin Hunter, Mississauga ON
2487   7.87 Bruce Mann, Aledo TX
2488   7.83 Susan Rodricks, Milford CT
2489   7.82 Gordon Kiernan, New Fairfield CT
2490   7.78 Chet Thayer, Wilmington DE
2491   7.75 Lester Gottlieb, White Plains NY
2492   7.74 Sedef Berk, Potomac MD
2493   7.73 TianLing Qin,    
2494   7.73 Nancy Brown, Worcester MA
2495   7.68 Teri McRae, Portland ME
2496   7.67 Michael Mayer, Cherry Hill NJ
2497   7.67 Lewis Klein, Clementon NJ
2498   7.67 Christina van Leeuwen, Cherry Hill NJ
2499   7.67 Carol Vorchheimer, Philadelphia PA
2500   7.66 Nancy Marcus, New York NY
2501   7.64 Mary Ann Pitts, Bonita Spgs FL
2502   7.64 Joann O'Brien, Valley Forge PA
2503   7.63 Jared Bass, Chicago IL
2504   7.61 Ruth Grant, Tarrytown NY
2505   7.61 David Herwitz, Swampscott MA
2506   7.61 Carla Herwitz, Swampscott MA
2507   7.60 Yoshiko Prager, New York NY
2508   7.59 Louis Rocco, Manchester NJ
2509   7.59 J Eugene Salomon, Toms River NJ
2510   7.58 Ronald Streeper, Huntingdon Vy PA
2511   7.58 Mohammed Nulla, Brampton ON
2512   7.58 Abe Jakob, Ft Lauderdale FL
2513   7.56 Phyllis Taxin, Bala Cynwyd PA
2514   7.55 Susan Klein, Greenwich CT
2515   7.55 Stephen Popielarski, North Wales PA
2516   7.55 Jane Finn, Greenwich CT
2517   7.55 Honey Ellis, Roslyn NY
2518   7.55 Diana Schuld, Glen Head NY
2519   7.53 Marilyn Ritter, Livingston NJ
2520   7.53 Judith Back, White Plains NY
2521   7.53 Gwen Wurtzel, Floral Park NY
2522   7.53 Anita Manes, Boca Raton FL
2523   7.52 Yan Zhang, Chicago IL
2524   7.52 Sandra Kayson, Elkins Park PA
2525   7.51 Mark Fischler, Warrenville IL
2526   7.50 Lynda Shourds, Miami Springs FL
2527   7.50 Jody Ledford, Miami FL
2528   7.49 Sharon Phillips, Greenwich CT
2529   7.49 Cathy Dann, Greenwich CT
2530   7.48 Joan Gordon, Philadelphia PA
2531   7.47 Claire McClennan, Holliston MA
2532   7.46 Zu Zheng Wang,    
2533   7.46 Theresa Venhuis, Redmond WA
2534   7.46 Eugene Kales, East Lansing MI
2535   7.45 Mordecai Schwartz, Bryn Mawr PA
2536   7.45 Jeffrey Ahrens, Springfield NJ
2537   7.44 Rose Berman, Laurel MD
2538   7.44 J Darryl Pistone, Halifax NS
2539   7.43 Yutian Wang, Beijing   
2540   7.43 Erwin Petri, Union NJ
2541   7.43 Arnold Kohn, Monroe NJ
2542   7.43 Ann Murray, Plandome Mnr NY
2543   7.42 Thomas Weber, Princeton NJ
2544   7.42 Susan Jacobs, Philadelphia PA
2545   7.42 Stu Cohen, Southfield MI
2546   7.42 Sam Ruth, Princeton NJ
2547   7.42 Mark Weiss, Southfield MI
2548   7.42 Jonathan Bean, Portland OR
2549   7.42 Charles Butler, Chicago IL
2550   7.41 Daniel Wilderman, New York NY
2551   7.41 Barry Wilderman, Manhasset NY
2552   7.40 Stasha Cohen, Glen Ridge NJ
2553   7.40 Pam Wittes, Venice CA
2554   7.39 Franklyn Caine, Dedham MA
2555   7.38 Margaret Harris, Berwyn PA
2556   7.38 Bob Boyd, Alexandria VA
2557   7.37 Kathryn Dunlap, Oklahoma City OK
2558   7.37 Barbara Whittlesey, Broken Arrow OK
2559   7.36 Rosanne Schabinger, Mount Prospect IL
2560   7.36 Michael McGaw, Troy MI
2561   7.35 Yuen De Anda, Springfield VA
2562   7.35 Ron Sutter, McLean VA
2563   7.35 Mie Thiemmedh, San Bruno CA
2564   7.33 Pierre Marchi, Brossard QC
2565   7.33 Larry Abramovitz, Warrington PA
2566   7.33 Aliette Marchi, Brossard QC
2567   7.31 Karen Hoffner, Smithville NJ
2568   7.30 Walter Smith Jr, Washington DC
2569   7.30 Richard Wissing, Columbia MD
2570   7.30 Dale Sanders, Washington DC
2571   7.28 Leonard Rosenbaum, Wilmington DE
2572   7.28 Jon Rankin, Nichols NY
2573   7.28 Emily Rankin, Nichols NY
2574   7.28 Edwin Kane, West Chester PA
2575   7.27 Marsha Gerstein, Somerville MA
2576   7.27 Mark Heumann, Watertown MA
2577   7.26 Gail Shaps, Northbrook IL
2578   7.26 Bradley Shaps, Northbrook IL
2579   7.25 Janet Boys, Philadelphia PA
2580   7.24 Brenda Flaks, Livingston NJ
2581   7.24 Barbara Lowenstein, Cranford NJ
2582   7.22 Susan McMahan, Houston TX
2583   7.22 Sally Avery, Houston TX
2584   7.22 Frank Cole III, Apalachin NY
2585   7.22 Betty Kyle Moore, Houston TX
2586   7.22 Betty Davis, Houston TX
2587   7.21 Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX
2588   7.20 Steven King, Philadelphia PA
2589   7.19 Sara Stoll, Lower Gwynedd PA
2590   7.19 Peter Stoll, Lower Gwynedd PA
2591   7.19 Myriam Milgrom, Port St Lucie FL
2592   7.18 Charles Hage, Monmouth Beach NJ
2593   7.17 Gail Glunt, Chesterfield VA
2594   7.17 Catherine Strauss, Richmond VA
2595   7.15 Brian Wyman, New Brunswick NJ
2596   7.14 Robert Lavin, East Longmeadow MA
2597   7.14 Patricia Wright, Charlotte NC
2598   7.14 Margaret Hacker, Lexington KY
2599   7.14 Harry Chotiner, New York NY
2600   7.14 Ewan McNay, Glenmont NY
2601   7.14 Dorothy Norwood, Montgomery  Al AL
2602   7.14 Bobbie Spellman, Charlottesvle VA
2603   7.14 Blythe Olshan Findley, Westchester IL
2604   7.14 Anita Pettus, Winchester KY
2605   7.13 Teresa Sherrouse, Fripp Island SC
2606   7.13 Sam Whitten, Southaven MS
2607   7.13 Ming Ming Xu,    
2608   7.13 Elizabeth Koehler, Fripp Island SC
2609   7.12 Elaine Ratner, Jenkintown PA
2610   7.12 Darlene Anderson, New Brighton MN
2611   7.12 Daniel Jacobson, Philadelphia PA
2612   7.10 Robert Wilke, Cherry Hill NJ
2613   7.08 Ranjan Bhaduri, Chicago IL
2614   7.06 Greg Johnson, League City TX
2615   7.05 Ronald Clawson, Kearneysville WV
2616   7.05 Lynn Boardman, Gaithersburg MD
2617   7.05 Jane Rusch, Jupiter FL
2618   7.05 Carrol Zazik, E Brunswick NJ
2619   7.04 Sharon Goldman, New York City NY
2620   7.04 Pnina Hertzberg, Cliffside Park NJ
2621   7.04 Abid Merchant, New York NY
2622   7.03 Paul Lenoble, Freeport NY
2623   7.03 Lew Kroll, Plainview NY
2624   7.03 Gloria Pappalardo, Vero Beach FL
2625   7.03 Gary Feuer, Coram NY
2626   7.03 Doris Banks, Coram NY
2627   7.02 Xi-Hao Wang, Beijing  China   
2628   7.02 Jan Garber, West Chester PA
2629   7.02 Carleton Lett, New York NY
2630   7.02 Baozhue Jiang, Beijing   
2631   7.01 Michael Golden, Wyckoff NJ
2632   7.01 Harold Weiner, Lafayette Hill PA
2633   7.00 Kathleen Miller, Kennett Square PA
2634   7.00 Eunice Patton, Bloomington IL
2635   7.00 Daryl Drew, Inverness FL
2636   6.99 James Stormes, South Bristol ME
2637   6.96 S Shenkin, W Chester PA
2638   6.96 Raelene Kirkbride, Rock Hill SC
2639   6.96 Janice Sandberg, Houston TX
2640   6.96 Eric Sandberg, Houston TX
2641   6.94 Jennifer Jones, Santa Rosa CA
2642   6.93 Louis Trautwein III, Naples FL
2643   6.93 Leila DeNotaristefani, Mendham NJ
2644   6.93 Helena Fine, Naples FL
2645   6.93 Bruce Culmer, Maspalomas 3510   
2646   6.93 Ana Macias, Las Palmas  Gra   
2647   6.92 Jack Killough, Oklahoma City OK
2648   6.92 Gary Straka, Union City OK
2649   6.91 Rachel Wubker, Cinnaminson NJ
2650   6.91 Peggy Casey Fitzpatrick, Saugerties NY
2651   6.91 Leo Zelevinsky, Sharon MA
2652   6.91 Jay Tang, Sharon MA
2653   6.91 Catharine Karsten, Moorestown NJ
2654   6.90 Robert Padgug, Amherst NY
2655   6.89 Elliott Grubman, Brooklyn NY
2656   6.89 Ava Grubman, Brooklyn NY
2657   6.88 Joan Anderson, West Des Moines IA
2658   6.87 Elaine Haut, Guilford CT
2659   6.87 Arthur Haut, Guilford CT
2660   6.85 Raynald Belanger, Quebec QC
2661   6.85 Francine Belanger, Quebec QC
2662   6.84 Susan Pivko, Milburn NJ
2663   6.84 Peter Pivko, Milburn NJ
2664   6.81 Richard Freedman, N Billerica MA
2665   6.81 Lawrence Lau, Westport CT
2666   6.79 Stephen Emerson, Haverford PA
2667   6.79 Burt Saxon, Milford CT
2668   6.77 Yiji Starr, Wayland MA
2669   6.77 Tom Denny, Newark DE
2670   6.77 Marlene Scholsohn, Scottsdale AZ
2671   6.76 James Kenny, Emmous PA
2672   6.76 Charles Campbell, Emmaus PA
2673   6.75 Jeffrey Halle, Middletown NJ
2674   6.69 Gary Hillenbrand, Lehighton PA
2675   6.67 Nancy Chorpita, Haddonfield NJ
2676   6.66 W Scott Lacey Jr, Binghampton NY
2677   6.66 Leonard Kent, Endwell NY
2678   6.66 David Silberman, Doylestown PA
2679   6.66 Alessandra Graves, Drexel Hill PA
2680   6.65 Xiaoxiong Dai, Edison NJ
2681   6.65 Chongmin Zhang, Getzville NY
2682   6.64 Theron Abrams, Mt Holly NJ
2683   6.64 Laura Said, Greenwich CT
2684   6.63 Ellen Gelberg, Vero Beach FL
2685   6.62 Paul Nickerson, Morristown NJ
2686   6.62 James Doll, Norristown PA
2687   6.62 Adam Winsler, Centreville VA
2688   6.61 Sarah Wiener, Fort Lee NJ
2689   6.59 Angela Jones, Wilmington DE
2690   6.58 Robert Short, Red Deer AB
2691   6.58 Peter Petruzzellis, Newcastle ON
2692   6.58 Charles Lamb, Red Deer AB
2693   6.57 Roger Read, Northfield NJ
2694   6.57 Ljudmila Kamenova, South Setauket NY
2695   6.57 Linda Davis, Somers Point NJ
2696   6.57 Jonathan Cohen, Prior Lake MN
2697   6.57 Joan Klause, Linwood NJ
2698   6.57 Jiayi Chang, Beijing   
2699   6.57 Cynthia Hanson, Northborough MA
2700   6.57 Charles Nauen, Saint Paul MN
2701   6.56 Kenneth Kadis, Brookline MA
2702   6.56 Elayne Kadis, Brookline MA
2703   6.55 Yinghan Ding, Clinton NY
2704   6.55 William Sumner, Lawrenceville NJ
2705   6.55 Michael Mihevc, Little Falls NY
2706   6.55 Joshua Snyder, Leesburg VA
2707   6.55 John Gazak, Utica NY
2708   6.55 Arthur Korth, Galloway NJ
2709   6.54 Jack Bierig, Chicago IL
2710   6.53 Trella Bromley, Jacksonville FL
2711   6.53 Jeff Jackson, White Bear Lake MN
2712   6.52 Sharon Eddy, London ON
2713   6.52 Phil Rizzuto, Toronto ON
2714   6.52 Karen Xia, Exton PA
2715   6.52 Joseph Livezey, Paoli PA
2716   6.51 Lee McAvinia, Riverton NJ
2717   6.48 Doris Reeves, Millerton NY
2718   6.48 Claude Weems, Philadelphia PA
2719   6.47 Kevin Barnes, Washington DC
2720   6.47 Christopher Miller, Chevy Chase MD
2721   6.47 Carole Banks, Silver Spring MD
2722   6.44 Neil Goldstein, New York NY
2723   6.44 Madeline Delahan, Washington DC
2724   6.44 Franz Delahan, Washington DC
2725   6.43 Howard Schneier, Langhorne PA
2726   6.43 Cleopatra Guastella, Red Bank NJ
2727   6.42 Wirt Gilliam, San Diego CA
2728   6.42 Tim Hays, Kansas City MO
2729   6.42 Jesse Bowe, Easton MO
2730   6.41 Gary Shiftan, Philadelphia PA
2731   6.38 Peter Stoyanov, Emmaus PA
2732   6.37 Pamela Nisbet, Ottawa ON
2733   6.37 John Laufer, Toronto ON
2734   6.36 Susanne Harrison, New York NY
2735   6.36 Burton Rosen, Narberth PA
2736   6.36 Barbara Bertovic, Rego Park NY
2737   6.35 Mark Starr, Brookline MA
2738   6.35 Jeffry Reckinger, Chicago IL
2739   6.34 John D'Errico, Alton NY
2740   6.34 Ioan Serban, Flemington NJ
2741   6.34 Gary DeWitt, Williamson NY
2742   6.33 Michael Geisinger, Glen Head NY
2743   6.33 Irene Geisinger, Glen Head NY
2744   6.33 Brenda Jacobus, Las Vegas NV
2745   6.33 Arlyne Shockman, Philadelphia PA
2746   6.32 Luigi Lenaz, Newtown PA
2747   6.32 Judy Cardin, Chesterfield MO
2748   6.30 Joan Cremin, Paradise Valley AZ
2749   6.30 Jim Bachelder, Columbus OH
2750   6.29 Vibhuti Shah, Elmira NY
2751   6.29 Patricia Stadelmaier, Pine City NY
2752   6.29 Mary Jo Whitehead, Lisle NY
2753   6.29 Caroline Polo Traverso, Nichols NY
2754   6.29 Alfred Duncker, Alexandria VA
2755   6.26 Cristal Nell, Redmond WA
2756   6.25 Shirley Reinhard, Mendham NJ
2757   6.25 Richard Reinhard, Mendham NJ
2758   6.25 Marshall Baum, Highland Park IL
2759   6.25 Lucille Davignon, Berkeley Hts NJ
2760   6.25 Donald Davignon, Berkeley Hts NJ
2761   6.24 Judi Wexler, Philadelphia PA
2762   6.23 Tad Krusiewicz, Rancho Mirage CA
2763   6.23 Susan Craney, N Royalton OH
2764   6.23 Roland Miller, Bowdoin ME
2765   6.23 Charlotte Blum, La Jolla CA
2766   6.22 Phil Clayton, Mission Viejo CA
2767   6.22 Mark Leonard, Long Beach CA
2768   6.21 Delvita Reid, Philadelphia PA
2769   6.21  North Carolina,    
2770   6.20 Patrick Ryan, New York NY
2771   6.20 Lynn Bayman, Valapariso IN
2772   6.19 Ed Spitzer, Bethlehem PA
2773   6.18 Patricia Taylor, Princeton NJ
2774   6.18 Marjorie Smink, Newtown Sq PA
2775   6.18 Carol Cessna, Fort Myers FL
2776   6.17 Katherine Abrams, New York NY
2777   6.17 Judy Haffner, Pittsburgh PA
2778   6.17 Janice Trott, Devonshire   
2779   6.17 Harold Haffner, Pittsburgh PA
2780   6.17 Alan Williams, Johns Island SC
2781   6.16 Scott Brown, Philadelphia PA
2782   6.16 Marwin Smith, Fort Collins CO
2783   6.16 Cynthia Smith, Fort Collins CO
2784   6.15 Wenyang Qi, Philadelphia PA
2785   6.15 Bruce Blakely, San Rafael CA
2786   6.14 William Hait, Livingston NJ
2787   6.14 Sharon Hait, Livingston NJ
2788   6.14 Cherry McLaughlin, Groton CT
2789   6.14 Alex Hatzhiev,    
2790   6.12 Thomas Hoi, East Brunswick NJ
2791   6.12 Ron Smith, Hixson TN
2792   6.12 Roberta Diamondstein, Ambler PA
2793   6.12 Preston Kuptsow, Lansdale PA
2794   6.12 Lucas Lebioda, Columbia SC
2795   6.12 Linda Smith, Hixson TN
2796   6.12 Happoldt Neuffer, Columbia SC
2797   6.11 Xuancheng Shao, Stanford CA
2798   6.11 Pak-Hin Lee, Stanford CA
2799   6.11 Michael Efraim, Mont-Royal QC
2800   6.11 Hirsh Schnayer, Laval QC
2801   6.11 Bob Novak, Highland Park IL
2802   6.11 Arlene Novak, Highland Park IL
2803   6.10 Bonnie Gellas, New York NY
2804   6.09 Linda Coons, Wheaton IL
2805   6.09 Gordon Coons, Wheaton IL
2806   6.08 Bernard Neff, Margate NJ
2807   6.07 Margery Steiner, Narberth PA
2808   6.07 Judy Lewis, New York NY
2809   6.07 Jim Miller, Olive Branch MS
2810   6.07 Barbara Braunstein, New York NY
2811   6.06 Sharon Ainspan, New York NY
2812   6.06 Jeffrey Sprowles, Langhorne PA
2813   6.05 Robert McGannon, Fort Mill SC
2814   6.03 Margaret Graham, St Clairsville OH
2815   6.02 Linda Frank, New York NY
2816   6.01 Sandra Rosenblum, Tampa FL
2817   6.01 Joan Paskert, Naples FL
2818   6.01 Jennifer Tyler, Naples FL
2819   6.00 Tecla Yannelli, Ventnor NJ
2820   6.00 Keelan Evanini, Pennington NJ
2821   6.00 James Mesbur, Cliffside Park NJ
2822   6.00 David Griegel, Ringwood NJ
2823   6.00 Arthur Wasserman, Ann Arbor MI
2824   6.00 Anthony Iannino, Kinnelon NJ
2825   5.99 Sanford Klein, Ambler PA
2826   5.97 Joy Phillips, Toronto ON
2827   5.97 H Joel Weintraub, Norfolk VA
2828   5.97 Andrew Tylman, Toronto ON
2829   5.96 Susan Werner, Lansvale PA
2830   5.96 Sandra Sill, Blue Bell PA
2831   5.96 Sandra Salasin, Fort Washington PA
2832   5.96 Loretta Westler, Philadelphia PA
2833   5.96 Joan Bernstein, Plymouth Mtng PA
2834   5.94 Susan Fulton, Maplewood NJ
2835   5.94 Gary Wisinski, Washington DC
2836   5.94 Dougin Walker, Princeton NJ
2837   5.94 David Rowntree, Pennington NJ
2838   5.94 Beth Wisinski, Washington DC
2839   5.93 Visweswaran Baradwaj, Wilmington DE
2840   5.93 Chris Coelho, Haddonfield NJ
2841   5.93 Barbara Grantham, Houston TX
2842   5.92 Naim Rizk, Center Valley PA
2843   5.91 Helen Schwartz, Philadelphia PA
2844   5.91 Alison Wilson, New York NY
2845   5.90 Barbara Kolodkin, Baltimore MD
2846   5.89 Chase Bonnette, St  Clairsville OH
2847   5.88 Richard Logan, Diamondhead MS
2848   5.88 R Barkley Calkins, Allendale NJ
2849   5.88 Mary Ann Van Siclen, Arlington TX
2850   5.88 Mark Jones, Birmingham AL
2851   5.88 Joanne Yurchak, West Chester PA
2852   5.88 Gudrun Zieler, D-61476 Kronber   
2853   5.88 Glenda Calkins, Allendale NJ
2854   5.87 William Watson, Sunnyvale CA
2855   5.87 Mary Campbell, Toronto ON
2856   5.85 Sharon Osberg, Tiburon CA
2857   5.85 Rebecca Wernis, Pasadena CA
2858   5.85 Jerry Horn, Margate City NJ
2859   5.85 Burton Schlosberg, Hamilton NJ
2860   5.84 Howard Sloan, New York NY
2861   5.83 Charles Harmon, New York NY
2862   5.82 Deborah Hoveland, Herndon VA
2863   5.81 Suzanne Liebman, Blue Bell PA
2864   5.81 Simone Perloff, Blue Bell PA
2865   5.81 Judith Schrafft, Palm Beach FL
2866   5.80 Robert Adam, Huntington Bch CA
2867   5.80 Patricia Adam, Huntington Bch CA
2868   5.80 Audrey Fetter, Vero Beach FL
2869   5.77 Beverly Silien, Somerset NJ
2870   5.76 Wendy Wade, Mississauga ON
2871   5.76 Peggy Rankin, Mississauga ON
2872   5.76 Michael Kelly, Plainsboro NJ
2873   5.76 Grace Surphlis, Oakville ON
2874   5.76 Elizabeth Basciano, Oakville ON
2875   5.75 Nicholas Wanck, Blue Bell PA
2876   5.75 Maryland Wanck, Blue Bell PA
2877   5.75 David Simpson, Binghamton NY
2878   5.75 David Hellenga, Endwell NY
2879   5.74 Simone Tanaka, Mexico City DF
2880   5.74 Richard Friesner, New York NY
2881   5.74 Qiang Zhang, Mountain House CA
2882   5.73 Linda Leaming, Rockford IL
2883   5.72 Juanita Simmons, New York NY
2884   5.72 Donald Simmons, New York NY
2885   5.71 Martha Marsh, University Park FL
2886   5.71 Barbara Savadove, Philadelphia PA
2887   5.70 Stewart Cramer, Pittsford NY
2888   5.70 Peter Ahlstedt, 2200 Kobenhavn   
2889   5.70 Margaret Tominosky, No Venice FL
2890   5.70 Henrik Rud Pedersen, Rodovre   
2891   5.70 Helen Ford, Southern Shores NC
2892   5.70 Cordelia Menges, New York NY
2893   5.67 Wayne Gergen, Minneapolis MN
2894   5.67 Lawrence Eppler, Pawcatuck CT
2895   5.67 Judith Brown, Stroudsburg PA
2896   5.67 Joann Mauger, Effort PA
2897   5.67 Clifford Lundberg, Elk River MN
2898   5.67 Barry Buehler, East Lyme CT
2899   5.66 Sandra Krietzberg, Belmar NJ
2900   5.65 Richard Lum, Freehold NJ
2901   5.65 Barbara Lum, Freehold NJ
2902   5.64 Nancy Garvey, New York NY
2903   5.63 Ellen Gordon, Melrose Park PA
2904   5.62 Robert Sherman, Lafayette CO
2905   5.62 Patrick Sweeney, Tampa FL
2906   5.62 Larry Matheny, Loveland CO
2907   5.62 Jenny Carr, Christchurch   
2908   5.62 Cindy Reid, Rochester NY
2909   5.60 Robert Wink, Beach Haven NJ
2910   5.59 Sandy Johnson, Ho Ho Kus NJ
2911   5.59 Peter Basciano, Burlington ON
2912   5.59 Elena Petrella, Oakville ON
2913   5.58 Esther Watstein, Stratford CT
2914   5.58 Doris Greenwald, Stamford CT
2915   5.57 Terry Grady, Richmond VA
2916   5.57 Sarah Weinberg, Columbia MD
2917   5.57 Rachael Moller, Brooklyn NY
2918   5.57 Gary Weinberg, Columbia MD
2919   5.57 Anne Atwood, Richmond VA
2920   5.56 Maria Abbott, San Francisco CA
2921   5.54 Susan Duval, Irvington NY
2922   5.53 Rebecca Lee, Peachtree City GA
2923   5.53 Nancy Motes, Kennesaw GA
2924   5.53 David Grabiner, Princeton NJ
2925   5.51 Andrea Sheaffer, Lancaster PA
2926   5.49 Yutong Shao,    
2927   5.49 Teresa Downey, Sea Isle City NJ
2928   5.49 Sally Kesseler, Palm Beach FL
2929   5.49 Phyllis Roddy, San Diego CA
2930   5.49 Irene Reiter, Pine Brook NJ
2931   5.49 Ellen Dutcher, Denville NJ
2932   5.48 Ronnie Malasky, Longboat Key FL
2933   5.48 Marc Oliff, Englewood Cliff NJ
2934   5.48 Lori Oliff, Englewood Cliff NJ
2935   5.48 Henry Unglik, Ottawa ON
2936   5.48 Allan Kobernick, Wynnewood PA
2937   5.47 Thomas Gerchman, Avon CT
2938   5.47 Shari Metcalf, Newton MA
2939   5.47 Louise Kremeris, Toronto ON
2940   5.47 Joanna Slone, Toronto ON
2941   5.46 Dilip Udeshi, Bensalem PA
2942   5.45 Terry Kay Bargar, Andover MA
2943   5.45 Richard Castellone, Hawthorne NY
2944   5.45 Richard Bargar, Andover MA
2945   5.45 Barbara Loprete, Peekskill NY
2946   5.43 Roberto Azank, New Paltz NY
2947   5.43 Kenneth Moss, Tillson NY
2948   5.43 Francis Taylor Jr, Coatesville PA
2949   5.42 Lynn Gonchar, Kingston PA
2950   5.41 Richard Kamensky, Plymouth Mtng PA
2951   5.41 Janine Corwin, Brookline MA
2952   5.40 Keith White, Jacksonville FL
2953   5.39 Sidney Kanter, Clifton NJ
2954   5.39 Marsha Davol, Sewell NJ
2955   5.38 Melvin Fuerst, Philadelphia PA
2956   5.37 Rhoda Prager, Allentown PA
2957   5.37 Pat Guadagno, Wlb NJ
2958   5.36 Patricia Carrier, Clinton NY
2959   5.36 Kathy Falkenstern, Clinton NY
2960   5.36 Judith Elliott, Utica NY
2961   5.36 Betty Youmans, Whitesboro NY
2962   5.35 Donna Snyder, Earlington PA
2963   5.34 Richard Evans III, Frederick MD
2964   5.34 Clarke Cunningham, Dearborn MI
2965   5.33 Theodore Levy, Collingswood NJ
2966   5.33 Paul Birnbaum, Ewing NJ
2967   5.33 Judith Simkins, Meadowbrook PA
2968   5.33 Janise Saul, San Antonio TX
2969   5.33 Ann Turner, Nokomis FL
2970   5.32 Peter Filandro, Wilmington DE
2971   5.32 Marie Filandro, Wilmington DE
2972   5.32 Linda Perlman, Lake Park FL
2973   5.32 Bill Gates, Kirkland WA
2974   5.31 Tien-Chun Yang, San Jose CA
2975   5.31 Anthony Lee, Cambridge MA
2976   5.31 Al Spaet, Woodland Hills CA
2977   5.30 Brian Schoenfeld, Va Beach VA
2978   5.29 Sandi Foreman, White Plains NY
2979   5.29 Penny Skenderian, Farmington CT
2980   5.29 Mary Ann Downes, West Hartford CT
2981   5.29 Marian Bear, W Deptford NJ
2982   5.28 Alexander Sung, New York NY
2983   5.27 Eric Newcomer, Macon GA
2984   5.26 Robert Glickman, Seattle WA
2985   5.26 Richard Gertner, Ossining NY
2986   5.26 Jeanne Martin, Columbus OH
2987   5.26 Ann Baum, Newton MA
2988   5.26 Adam Weisz-Margules, Thornhill ON
2989   5.25 Zichuo Peng, Beijing   
2990   5.25 Yuanzhe Shen,    
2991   5.25 Terry Darwin, Millbrae CA
2992   5.24 Howard Cohen, Philadelphia PA
2993   5.24 Bill Gilmore, Jacksonville FL
2994   5.23 Stephen Young, Chatham NJ
2995   5.23 Stephanie Austin, West Caldwell NJ
2996   5.23 Rudolph Wyle, Warminster PA
2997   5.23 Albert Aaron, Baltimore MD
2998   5.22 Rui Zhang,    
2999   5.22 Peng Yuan Chen,    
3000   5.21 Patty Michael, San Mateo CA
3001   5.21 Judith Quate, Richmond VA
3002   5.21 Jeffrey Goldstein, Newtown PA
3003   5.21 Eve McCray, Charles City VA
3004   5.21 Dorothy Hall, Richmond VA
3005   5.21 Barbara Allen, Richmond VA
3006   5.21 Asha Jain, S Glastonbury CT
3007   5.21 Adish Jain, S Glastonbury CT
3008   5.20 Lois Haggerty, Belmont MA
3009   5.20 Ellen Berkowitz, Philadelphia PA
3010   5.19 Richard Michelstein, Kingston PA
3011   5.19 Phyllis Brandes, Clarks Summit PA
3012   5.19 Kim Michelstein, Kingston PA
3013   5.19 Jill Fragin, Clarks Summit PA
3014   5.18 Janice Carmien, Vestal NY
3015   5.18 Barbara Welch, Vestal NY
3016   5.17 Zoe Bylin, Skillman NJ
3017   5.17 Tina Gordon, Fort Lee NJ
3018   5.17 Peter Harris, Milton DE
3019   5.17 Patti Pinkerton, Aurora OH
3020   5.17 Jack Alexander, Atlanta GA
3021   5.17 Gordon Sawyer, Seattle WA
3022   5.17 David Daly, Fort Lee NJ
3023   5.17 Anthony Hawks, Bethany Beach DE
3024   5.17 Annie Berle, Fountain Hills AZ
3025   5.16 Jean Paige, Madeira Beach FL
3026   5.16 Carol Carlson, Land O Lakes FL
3027   5.15 Theresa Thomas, Philadelpia PA
3028   5.14 Jerry Poliquin, Gurnee IL
3029   5.14 Anita Lee, Bronxville NY
3030   5.12 Jill Fouad, New Canaan CT
3031   5.11 Ellen Kaye, Philadelphia PA
3032   5.10 Sharon Weintrob, Wayne PA
3033   5.10 Mark Kotlarsky, Laurel MD
3034   5.09 Rajiv Agarwal, Malvern PA
3035   5.09 Peter Clark, Ottawa ON
3036   5.09 Leslie Pettie, Los Angeles CA
3037   5.08 Tom Komline, Easton PA
3038   5.08 Norman Garfield, Southampton PA
3039   5.08 Louise Dankberg, New York NY
3040   5.08 Barbara Watson, New York NY
3041   5.07 Laurie Vogel, New York NY
3042   5.06 Sulaiman Ghaussy, Vienna VA
3043   5.05 Robert Kibler, Columbia MD
3044   5.05 John Liaci, Oak Ridge NJ
3045   5.05 Jansie Rogers, Columbia MD
3046   5.05 Helen Walker, Philadelphia PA
3047   5.05 David Traub, Baltimore MD
3048   5.05 Carol Traub, Baltimore MD
3049   5.04 James Sandberg, Sykesville MD
3050   5.04 Charlotte Sandberg, Sykesville MD
3051   5.02 Mary Ann Morrow, Fairport NY
3052   5.02 Ivan Montgomery, Rochester NY
3053   5.01 George McConchie, Springfield PA
3054   5.00 Raymond Jung, Hamilton ON
3055   5.00 Michael Ranis, New York NY
3056   5.00 Lloyd Rawley, Greenbelt MD
3057   4.99 Alexis Shaw, Marlton NJ
3058   4.99 Agnes Barenti, Jackson NJ
3059   4.98 Marilyn Kogan, Avon-By-The-Sea NJ
3060   4.98 Claude Vogel, Chicago IL
3061   4.97 Patrick Wang, Austin TX
3062   4.97 Nancy Calderbank, Glastonbury CT
3063   4.97 John Calderbank, Glastonbury CT
3064   4.97 James Andrew Pruet, Houston TX
3065   4.97 Dennis Kriventsov, Austin TX
3066   4.97 Anant Rathi, Houston TX
3067   4.96 Frank Morgan, Williamstown MA
3068   4.95 Sharon Schnayer, Laval QC
3069   4.95 John (Jack) Buchanan, Richmond VA
3070   4.95 J Willard Williams, Richmond VA
3071   4.94 Richard Kassar, New York NY
3072   4.92 Robbee Perlman, Philadelphia PA
3073   4.92 Paul Kirby, New York NY
3074   4.92 Laureen Alcock, Chester NJ
3075   4.92 Eric Richelson, Armonk NY
3076   4.91 Terran Leemis, Bloomfield Hill MI
3077   4.91 Roger Leemis, Bloomfield Hill MI
3078   4.91 Reni Malloy, North Potomac MD
3079   4.91 Peter Gould, Chevy Chase MD
3080   4.89 Salle Martinis, Laguna Woods CA
3081   4.89 David Armbruster, Summit NJ
3082   4.89 Bob Muhlhauser, Ambler PA
3083   4.89 Barbara Muhlhauser, Ambler PA
3084   4.87 Robert Killen, Mount Laurel NJ
3085   4.87 Dale Dye, Wyndmoor PA
3086   4.87 Craig Snowden, Fort Collins CO
3087   4.86 Miriam Smith, Elmira NY
3088   4.86 Janice Lindsay, State College PA
3089   4.84 Robert Rasmussen, Ann Arbor MI
3090   4.84 Rajiv Kapadia, Mankato MN
3091   4.84 Marie Anzilotti, Wilmington DE
3092   4.84 Kamla Chawla, Longmeadow MA
3093   4.84 David Kowarsky, Longmeadow MA
3094   4.82 William Mendez Jr, Alexandria VA
3095   4.82 W Burns III, E Stroudsburg PA
3096   4.82 Michael Goldman, Rockville MD
3097   4.82 Leslie Sloan, Stroudsburg PA
3098   4.82 John Walston, Kennett Square PA
3099   4.81 Suzanne Cunningham, Medfield MA
3100   4.81 Florence Belford, Milton ON
3101   4.80 Robert Veidt, Bel Air MD
3102   4.80 Paul Campbell, Barrie ON
3103   4.80 Patricia Vandrey, Harre De Grace MD
3104   4.80 Joyce Harary, Brooklyn NY
3105   4.80 John Clifford, Voorhees NJ
3106   4.80 Flora Bradley, Aberdeen MD
3107   4.80 Cynthia Veidt, Bel Air MD
3108   4.80 Ann Weinstein, Yonkers NY
3109   4.79 Jerry Brown, West Palm Beach FL
3110   4.79 Glen Hoffing, Shamong NJ
3111   4.79 Carol Brown, West Palm Beach FL
3112   4.78 Leo Birmingham, Whitney Point NY
3113   4.78 Judy Maravolo-Foote, Red Hook NY
3114   4.78 Edward Kennedy, Wayne PA
3115   4.78 Donald Foote, Red Hook NY
3116   4.78 Carole Weinstein, Acton MA
3117   4.78 Bob Gorsey, Bedford MA
3118   4.77 Owen Lien, Hendersonville NC
3119   4.77 Charles Gray, Philadelphia PA
3120   4.76 V Smith Jr, Philadelphia PA
3121   4.76 Sharline Heller, Philadelphia PA
3122   4.76 Benedict Casey, Haverford PA
3123   4.75 Yifan Cai,    
3124   4.75 Robyn Rosenblatt, Short Hills NJ
3125   4.75 Jiahao Guo, Beijing   
3126   4.75 Ferne Kleban, Plymouth Mtng PA
3127   4.75 Ellie Goldman, Lansdale PA
3128   4.75 Christine Woodring, Setauket NY
3129   4.74 Virginia Loftus, Wayland NY
3130   4.74 Ronald Spieker, Arlington VA
3131   4.74 Kim Martin, Charlotte NC
3132   4.74 Diane Constantino, Arkport NY
3133   4.74 David Rodney, Fairfax VA
3134   4.74 Avril Rodney, Fairfax VA
3135   4.74 A Lindop,    
3136   4.73 L Irish Murphy, Pottstown PA
3137   4.73 Ian Milnes, Mechanicsburg PA
3138   4.73 Bridget Whitley, Harrisburg PA
3139   4.72 Sarilee Greenberg, Cherry Hill NJ
3140   4.71 Sarah Saltus, Chester NJ
3141   4.71 Kathy Hunter, New Vernon NJ
3142   4.70 Xiaotong Li, Beijing   
3143   4.70 William Farmer, Philadelphia PA
3144   4.70 Martha Malcolm, Topeka KS
3145   4.70 Jean LaTraverse, Mont-Royal QC
3146   4.70 Hope Watts, Bethesda MD
3147   4.70 Charles Malcolm, Topeka KS
3148   4.70 Carole Grob, Gainesville VA
3149   4.69 Bill Staats, Southlake TX
3150   4.67 Stephanie McAdam, Naperville IL
3151   4.67 Robin Coffin, Wakefield RI
3152   4.67 Rebecca Ames, Wellesley MA
3153   4.67 Kenneth Shatoff, Broomall PA
3154   4.67 Ken Bloom, Acton MA
3155   4.67 John Jemmott, Philadelphia PA
3156   4.67 Carl Ginsberg, Blue Bell PA
3157   4.67 Bob Meixner, Hinsdale IL
3158   4.66 Tom Clarke, Lake Charles LA
3159   4.66 Suzanne Abrams, Washington DC
3160   4.66 Roy Jambor, Bossier City LA
3161   4.66 Mitchell Booth,    
3162   4.66 Fern Herman, Langhorne PA
3163   4.66 Amy Lowenstein, Yardley PA
3164   4.65 Sandy Booke, The Villages FL
3165   4.65 Nitin More, Irvine CA
3166   4.65 Ninad More, Irvine CA
3167   4.65 Louise Remley, Wyomissing PA
3168   4.65 Bruce Thiher, Lady Lake FL
3169   4.65 Alex Booke, The Villages FL
3170   4.64 Julian Laderman, Bronx NY
3171   4.62 Sandra Tauber, Livingston NJ
3172   4.62 Mary Kessler, Morristown NJ
3173   4.61 Patricia Rodilosso, Fair Haven NJ
3174   4.61 Mike Bovarnick, Mercer Island WA
3175   4.61 Mary Fischer, Naples FL
3176   4.61 Louis Fischer, Naples FL
3177   4.60 Ronald Allen Fierman, Doylestown PA
3178   4.60 Myrna Shervin, Philadelphia PA
3179   4.60 Joan Beal, Wynnewood PA
3180   4.60 Edmond Craig, Wynnewood PA
3181   4.59 Tony Chen, Issaquah WA
3182   4.59 Hongqi Tian, Bellevue WA
3183   4.58 Thomas Proulx, Norwalk CT
3184   4.58 Marc Labovitz, Philadelphia PA
3185   4.57 Paul Dynowski, Chicago IL
3186   4.57 Nancy Williams, Chicago IL
3187   4.57 James Misner, Wilton CT
3188   4.57 Elaine Misner, Wilton CT
3189   4.56 Rhoda Kratenstein, Albany NY
3190   4.56 Renata Wasserman, Ann Arbor MI
3191   4.55 Sam Mehta, Moorestown NJ
3192   4.55 Dorothy Briggs, Sudbury MA
3193   4.55 Christine Pettingell, Sudbury MA
3194   4.54 Robert Levin, Baltimore MD
3195   4.54 Richard Muse, Hornell NY
3196   4.54 Paul Johnson, Arkport NY
3197   4.54 Mary Fryman, Langhorne PA
3198   4.54 Marian Brescia, Newtown PA
3199   4.54 Lois Miliman, Owings Mills MD
3200   4.54 Dori Byrnes, Morris Plains NJ
3201   4.53 Sonny Mack, Cape May C H NJ
3202   4.52 Nathanael Mack, Lower Coverdale NB
3203   4.52 Benjamin Randall, Riverview NB
3204   4.51 Travis Crump, Wyomissing PA
3205   4.51 Paul Weintraub, Elkins Park PA
3206   4.51 Marilyn Weintraub, Elkins Park PA
3207   4.51 Aaron Mohrman, Seattle WA
3208   4.49 Brady Richter, Summit NJ
3209   4.48 Serdar Ogut, Darien IL
3210   4.48 Lisa Ogut, Darien IL
3211   4.47 Xinyu Yang,    
3212   4.47 Linda Otness, Greenwich CT
3213   4.47 Jerry Manioci, Rochester NY
3214   4.47 Ilene Mankoff, Delray Beach FL
3215   4.47 Carol Weiss, Purchase NY
3216   4.45 Sonia Ostroff, Pickering ON
3217   4.45 Mary Lynch, Dorsett VT
3218   4.45 Martha Van Allen, Greenvillage NJ
3219   4.45 Larry Bass, Tamarac FL
3220   4.45 Frances Tobin, Haverford PA
3221   4.45 Bing Wong, Whitby ON
3222   4.45 Barbara Dilsheimer, Villanova PA
3223   4.44 Zhaorong Jin, Pasadena CA
3224   4.44 Uma Garg, Voorhees NJ
3225   4.44 Robert Fisk, Cincinnati OH
3226   4.44 Dan Emmons, Fairfax VA
3227   4.44 Charan Garg, Voorhees NJ
3228   4.43 Nat Zucker, Monroe Township NJ
3229   4.43 June Kantor, Penn Valley PA
3230   4.43 Julia Zucker, Monroe Township NJ
3231   4.42 Ronald Panitch, Monroe Twp NJ
3232   4.42 Joan Apisa, Caldwell NJ
3233   4.42 David Sloane, Glen Cove NY
3234   4.42 Allen Flicker, Lansdale PA
3235   4.41 Fred Brown, San Jose CA
3236   4.40 Vera Wardlaw, Milford CT
3237   4.40 Stefanie Scott, Holly MI
3238   4.40 Roberta Magnus, Brooklyn NY
3239   4.40 Brenda Harvey, Orange CT
3240   4.39 Isaac Whitebook, New York NY
3241   4.38 Maxine Goodman, Philadelphia PA
3242   4.37 Diane Cohen, McLean VA
3243   4.37 Allan Gold, Rydal PA
3244   4.36 William Koelling, Haddonfield NJ
3245   4.35 Wade Gerhart, Acton MA
3246   4.35 Uday Maitra, Mississauga ON
3247   4.35 Thomas Grabowski, Hockessin DE
3248   4.35 Sheelendra Kulkarni, Acton MA
3249   4.35 Lino D'Souza, Burlington ON
3250   4.35 Joseph Curley, Rockport MA
3251   4.35 Charles Curley, Wakefield MA
3252   4.34 Midori Wakabayashi, Philadelphia PA
3253   4.34 Lois Schwalb, Lansdale PA
3254   4.34 Joyce Levin, Lansdale PA
3255   4.33 Todd Grundy, Philadelphia PA
3256   4.33 Diane Graese, Las Vegas NV
3257   4.32 Edward Scolnick, Wayland MA
3258   4.32 David Harris, Belleville NJ
3259   4.31 Siddhi Vasa, Cherry Hill NJ
3260   4.31 Carlyn Steiner, Seattle WA
3261   4.30 Phyllis Hoover, Ocean City NJ
3262   4.30 Mark Savedoff, Lakewood NJ
3263   4.30 Kenneth Hoover, Ocean City NJ
3264   4.30 Harris Bobroff, Howell NJ
3265   4.30 Flora Tawil, Brooklyn NY
3266   4.30 Betty Eisenberg, Cherry Hill NJ
3267   4.30 Aleksandr Rubinchik, Brooklyn NY
3268   4.28 Theo Lichtenstein, Winter Garden FL
3269   4.28 Sandy Tilney, Philadelphia PA
3270   4.28 Sally Vennel, Crested Butte CO
3271   4.28 Charles Vennel, Crested Butte CO
3272   4.27 Bryan Delfs, Horn Lake MS
3273   4.26 Raymond Wier, Somerset NJ
3274   4.26 Ralph Steinhardt, Somerset NJ
3275   4.26 Joseph Lieberman, Los Angeles CA
3276   4.24 Frank Allison, West Hempstead NY
3277   4.24 Donald Poindexter, Philadelphia PA
3278   4.24 Art Brodsky, Huntingtn Sta NY
3279   4.23 Patricia Bates, Hillsborough NJ
3280   4.23 Lynda Pullen, Hillsborough NJ
3281   4.22 Suzanne Brisebois, Longueuil QC
3282   4.22 Nancy Lowry, Virginia Beach VA
3283   4.22 Judy Cohen, Voorhees NJ
3284   4.22 Judith Barg, Wynnewood PA
3285   4.22 Joshua Bieber, Endicott NY
3286   4.22 Eileen Berger, Wynnewood PA
3287   4.22 Denis Piton, Longueuil QC
3288   4.21 Lyndsay Vance, Versailles KY
3289   4.21 Logan Vance, Versailles KY
3290   4.20 Patricia Clarke, Macungie PA
3291   4.20 Natalie Bassil, Boston MA
3292   4.19 Philip Pearl, Fountain Valley CA
3293   4.18 Matthew Fienberg, Northborough MA
3294   4.18 Lynda Edson, South Easton MA
3295   4.18 Jill Hunter, Northborough MA
3296   4.18 Jane Clancy, Attleboro MA
3297   4.17 David Taylor, Seattle WA
3298   4.16 Steven Blomstedt, West Chester PA
3299   4.16 Michael Massimilla, Syosset NY
3300   4.15 Stuart Sechriest, San Diego CA
3301   4.15 Sidney Gordon, Melrose Park PA
3302   4.15 Mary Zabresky, Forty Fort PA
3303   4.15 David Smith, Tiburon CA
3304   4.15 Dana Osburn, Dacula GA
3305   4.15 Dan Osburn, Dacula GA
3306   4.15 Catherine J. Jones, Wilmington DE
3307   4.14 Yvonne Hernandez, Southwest Rnchs FL
3308   4.14 Maury Fuller, Riverside CT
3309   4.14 Marsha Zipser, New York NY
3310   4.14 Marilyn Kaplan, Greenwich CT
3311   4.14 Marie Balint, Stamford CT
3312   4.14 Lu Kohutiak, Southwest Rnchs FL
3313   4.14 John Early, Lansdale PA
3314   4.14 Joan Carter, Riverside CT
3315   4.14 Jill Foran, Toronto ON
3316   4.13 Michael Bird, Grand Rapids MI
3317   4.13 Arlea Conklin, Rockford MI
3318   4.12 Kimi Lambert, Austin TX
3319   4.12 Grant Foreman, Oklahoma City OK
3320   4.12 Flora Pettit, Austin TX
3321   4.12 Carol Cobus, Brookfield WI
3322   4.12 Betty Riley, Waukesha WI
3323   4.11 La McLeod, Charlotte NC
3324   4.11 Joyce Kaplowitz, Delray Beach FL
3325   4.11 Jenny Widmer, Charlotte NC
3326   4.11 Jane Grad-Antupit, South Orange NJ
3327   4.10 Pat Kibler, Falls Church VA
3328   4.10 Lucille Goff, Voorhees NJ
3329   4.10 Frank Hsieh, Naperville IL
3330   4.10 Donald Smith, Woodbridge VA
3331   4.09 William Belanich, Sandston VA
3332   4.09 Gary Peterson, Marlboro MA
3333   4.09 Dan Haggett, Framingham MA
3334   4.09 Carol Reitz, State College PA
3335   4.08 Joel Bees, Bethlehem PA
3336   4.06 Sandra Levine, New York NY
3337   4.06 Judy Sherwood, Orinda CA
3338   4.06 John Sherwood, Orinda CA
3339   4.05 Lisa Yellis, Bayside NY
3340   4.05 Joan Ann Waletzky, Shaker Heights OH
3341   4.05 Ellen Freedman, Erie CO
3342   4.05 Elaine Ware, Vernon BC
3343   4.05 Aidan Ballantyne, Burnaby BC
3344   4.04 Martha Katz, Burr Ridge IL
3345   4.04 Margaret Packer, Plymouth Meetin PA
3346   4.04 Jordan Berman, Spring House PA
3347   4.03 Jennifer Beall, Bellingham WA
3348   4.03 Erin Feldman, San Diego CA
3349   4.02 Susan Dobriner, New Providence NJ
3350   4.02 Richard Laufer, Hartsdale NY
3351   4.02 James Lynch, Fairfax VA
3352   4.02 Gunilla Dybvik, Ed   
3353   4.02 Barbara Eisner, Springfield NJ
3354   4.01 Sandy Bowers, Wallingford PA
3355   4.00 Sue Hodge, Allendale NJ
3356   4.00 Patricia Linnemeyer, Franklin Lakes NJ
3357   4.00 Marilyn Nesbit, Ketchum ID
3358   4.00 John Hodge, Allendale NJ
3359   4.00 Frederick Linnemeyer, Franklin Lakes NJ
3360   4.00 David Mack, Bellevue WA
3361   3.99 Shirley Rubinow, Philadelphia PA
3362   3.99 Peter Wotruba, San Diego CA
3363   3.99 Michael Weber, Milwaukie OR
3364   3.99 Joseph Dibenedetto, Scarsdale NY
3365   3.98 Ward Schaumberg, Hockessin DE
3366   3.98 Susan Kaplowitz, East Brunswick NJ
3367   3.98 Samuel Howle, Surfside Beach SC
3368   3.98 Peter Jargowsky, Ft Lauderdale FL
3369   3.98 Nancy Koch, Cherry Hill NJ
3370   3.98 Jeff Kaplowitz, East Brunswick NJ
3371   3.98 Gary White, Waxhaw NC
3372   3.98 Ann White, Waxhaw NC
3373   3.97 Natalie Hertz, Harrison NY
3374   3.97 James Watters, Lansdale PA
3375   3.97 Howard Pasternak, Jamesburg NJ
3376   3.97 Elaine Watters, Lansdale PA
3377   3.97 David Cohan, Richboro PA
3378   3.96 Robert VanEkeren, Washington NJ
3379   3.96 Richard Jones, Shawnee Msn KS
3380   3.96 Liz Bartholomew, Pennington NJ
3381   3.96 Elaine Jones, Shawnee KS
3382   3.96 E Gail VanEkeren, Washington NJ
3383   3.95 Timothy Holt, Lehigh FL
3384   3.95 Horia Ioanid, East Brunswick NJ
3385   3.95 Hans Neuteboom, Manchester NJ
3386   3.95 Fay Pacchioli, Easton PA
3387   3.94 Maria Moureto, New York NY
3388   3.94 Janet Appel, Estill Spgs TN
3389   3.93 Tim Michaels, Knoxville TN
3390   3.93 Paul Morris, Brooklyn NY
3391   3.93 Jennifer Dabbs, Knoxville TN
3392   3.93 Burton Mandrell, Knoxville TN
3393   3.93 Alex Happ, Germantown TN
3394   3.90 Alfred Beljan, Wshgton Crossng PA
3395   3.89 Steven Gewirtzman, Ambler PA
3396   3.89 Marcia Goldstein, Montville NJ
3397   3.89 Judy Floyd, Arlington TX
3398   3.89 Jennifer Rao, Dallas TX
3399   3.89 Clifford Wilson Jr, Skillman NJ
3400   3.88 Yuxiang Jiao, Beijing   
3401   3.88 Rich Pestien, Peoria IL
3402   3.88 Patrick Moos, Peoria IL
3403   3.88 Linda Waldman, Orillia ON
3404   3.88 Laura Green, Alpharetta GA
3405   3.88 Evelyn Cutler, Elkins Park PA
3406   3.88 Barry Waldman, Orillia ON
3407   3.87 Theresa Redelmeier, Toronto ON
3408   3.87 Shelley Adelman, New York NY
3409   3.87 Shane Garner, Memphis TN
3410   3.87 John Swinden, Loretto ON
3411   3.87 Helen Swinden, Loretto ON
3412   3.87 Barry Adelman, New York NY
3413   3.87 Angela Huang, Toronto ON
3414   3.86 William Bovers, Staten Island NY
3415   3.86 Janice Marx, Philadelphia PA
3416   3.86 Cynthia Silk, Boynton Beach FL
3417   3.85 Mickey Karlan, Port Chester NY
3418   3.85 Marc Rothschild, Haddonfield NJ
3419   3.85 Linda Kotch, Lake Worth FL
3420   3.85 Israel Kapilevitch, Cherry Hill NJ
3421   3.85 Barbara Skluth, White Plains NY
3422   3.84 Manish Dixit, Naperville IL
3423   3.84 David Newcomer, Macon GA
3424   3.83 Edie McAlpin, Merion Station PA
3425   3.83 Bunny Lukas, Riverside CT
3426   3.81 Roberta Stonesifer, Kennett Square PA
3427   3.80 Donna Lyons, Simsbury CT
3428   3.80 Denis Racine, Lakeport CA
3429   3.80 Darleen Cors, Naples FL
3430   3.79 Renee Miller, New York NY
3431   3.79 Otto Adamec, New York NY
3432   3.79 Arline Fulton, Englishtown NJ
3433   3.78 Virginia Hall, Short Hills NJ
3434   3.78 Susan Atteridge, Livingston NJ
3435   3.78 Sue Kamp, Grasonville MD
3436   3.78 Richard Wedgewood, Washington DC
3437   3.78 Nelson Burros, New York NY
3438   3.78 Marcie Burros, New York NY
3439   3.78 Isaac Rabi, East Meadow NY
3440   3.78 Beverly Hopkins, Grasonville MD
3441   3.77 Kimberly Music, Lewis Center OH
3442   3.76 Robert Brolin, Plainsboro NJ
3443   3.76 Michael Kovacich, Stone Mountain GA
3444   3.76 Marilyn Ogden, Belmont MA
3445   3.76 Emory Whitaker, Macon GA
3446   3.76 Deborah Sack, Princeton NJ
3447   3.74 Suzanne Fields, Meadowbrook PA
3448   3.74 Robert Feasley, Eden NY
3449   3.74 Lydia Rubin, Rydal PA
3450   3.74 Jane Carter, Brick NJ
3451   3.74 Bruce Rubin, Rydal PA
3452   3.74 Beryl Halpern, Elkins Park PA
3453   3.74 Anne Lightburn, Pt Pleasant Bch NJ
3454   3.74 Angelina Fong, Fort Lee NJ
3455   3.73 Jane Malloy, Thornton PA
3456   3.73 Frederic Marston, Ewing NJ
3457   3.73 Barbara Schlosser, Lawrenceville NJ
3458   3.73 Alice Tarlach, Brick NJ
3459   3.72 Nathaniel Hipsman, Marietta GA
3460   3.72 Mihaela Balint, Bucharest   
3461   3.72 James Zinkand,    
3462   3.72 Amanda Harper, Winter Park FL
3463   3.71 Andy Muenz, Brookhaven PA
3464   3.70 Suresh Jain, Philadelphia PA
3465   3.70 Max Lieberman, Oreland PA
3466   3.70 Jack Gillispie, Elizabethtown PA
3467   3.70 Elliot Gillispie, Elizabethtown PA
3468   3.70 Dede Pochos, New Rochelle NY
3469   3.70 Cecil Cook, Long Beach CA
3470   3.70 Bill Kent, Iowa City IA
3471   3.69 Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX
3472   3.68 Brandon Bernard, Moncton NB
3473   3.68 Bayden Carter, Riverview NB
3474   3.67 Arjune Bose, New York NY
3475   3.67 Alan Weintraub, Delray Beach FL
3476   3.66 Eileen Greenberg, Meadowbrook PA
3477   3.65 Susan Shane, Armonk NY
3478   3.65 Robin Hillyard, Carlisle MA
3479   3.65 Kimberly Gilman, Carlisle MA
3480   3.64 Sidney Graves, Alexandria VA
3481   3.64 Rebecca Rogers, Las Vegas NV
3482   3.64 Janet Nevius, Essex Fells NJ
3483   3.64 James Gerding, Bowie MD
3484   3.63 Susan Anthony, Flourtown PA
3485   3.63 Ronald Cane, East Windsor NJ
3486   3.63 Matthew McCloskey, Bryn Mawr PA
3487   3.63 Karen Cane, East Windsor NJ
3488   3.63 Donna McCloskey, Bryn Mawr PA
3489   3.62 Stephen Paskin, Cohoes NY
3490   3.62 Richard Weissman, New York NY
3491   3.62 Richard Underwood, Voorheesville NY
3492   3.62 Michele Lebel, Levis QC
3493   3.62 Maxwell Hughes, Vero Beach FL
3494   3.61 ZiWei Zhao,    
3495   3.61 Joseph Meyers, New York NY
3496   3.61 Isha Thapa, Palo Alto CA
3497   3.61 Beverly Pogoda, New York NY
3498   3.60 Ron Woofter, Bowling Green OH
3499   3.60 Margerite Shulman, Baltimore MD
3500   3.60 Kenneth Jacobs, U Saddle Riv NJ
3501   3.60 James Diebel, Wood Dale IL
3502   3.60 Gerard Bouchard, Quebec QC
3503   3.60 David Standig, Oakland NJ
3504   3.58 William Schadler, Pennsburg PA
3505   3.58 Philip Presby, Mohnton PA
3506   3.58 Mark Bercuvitz, Montreal QC
3507   3.58 Judith Bercuvitz, Montreal QC
3508   3.57 Sue Kluger, Kingston PA
3509   3.57 Richard Tierney, Little Silver NJ
3510   3.57 Marietta Tierney, Little Silver NJ
3511   3.57 Larry Anderson, Farmington NM
3512   3.57 Ken Scholes, Bellevue WA
3513   3.57 Bruce Gantner, Farmington NM
3514   3.55 Michael Leonard, Haverford PA
3515   3.55 Larry Kemmerer, Bath PA
3516   3.53 Joanne Adler, Elkins Park PA
3517   3.52 Gertrude Singer, Elkins Park PA
3518   3.52 Bonnie Glass Linsk, Huntingdon Vly PA
3519   3.51 Sheila Engelbach, Washington Cros PA
3520   3.51 S Gerald King, Philadelphia PA
3521   3.51 Naomi Griffin, Newtown PA
3522   3.51 Hangsheng Zhou,    
3523   3.50 Wayne Eggers, Woodridge IL
3524   3.48 Victoria Selph, Mt Victoria MD
3525   3.48 Stanley Berkowitz, Delray Beach FL
3526   3.48 Stan Carol, Monroe Twp NJ
3527   3.48 Diane Berkowitz, Hawley PA
3528   3.47 Linda Seibert, Olivette MO
3529   3.47 Jacquelyn Williams, Medford Lakes NJ
3530   3.47 Bruce Williams, Medford Lakes NJ
3531   3.46 Marvin Kolodzik, Cincinnati OH
3532   3.46 Linda Gallaher, Morehead KY
3533   3.45 Tyrone Davis, Philadelphia PA
3534   3.45 Sonia Dishler, Narberth PA
3535   3.45 Doris Lawrence, Pembroke Pines FL
3536   3.45 Deborah Pirkle, Clearwater FL
3537   3.45 Carol Wilson, Rolla MO
3538   3.45 Barack Peled, Reisterstown MD
3539   3.44 Kathleen Marino, Newtown PA
3540   3.44 Jason Miller, Tampa FL
3541   3.44 James Marino, Newtown PA
3542   3.44 Barry Dehlin, Dresher PA
3543   3.43 Howard Wachtel, Philadelphia PA
3544   3.43 Helena Yurconic, Allentown PA
3545   3.43 Andre Asbury, Warner Robins GA
3546   3.42 Ted Flach, Lagrange KY
3547   3.42 Steven Fox, Kensington MD
3548   3.42 Sharon McCarty, Staten Island NY
3549   3.42 Mark Ambrose, Louisville KY
3550   3.42 Jon Manerchia, Aston PA
3551   3.42 Joan Bellwoar, Ocean City NJ
3552   3.42 Harry Bellwoar, Ocean City NJ
3553   3.42 Donald Thompson, Staten Island NY
3554   3.42 Devon Poor, New York NY
3555   3.42 Deborah Wight, Dorset VT
3556   3.42 David Rubinson, Philadelphia PA
3557   3.42  Cal Tech,    
3558   3.40 Mary Lawler, Devon PA
3559   3.40 Dan Hertz, Harrison NY
3560   3.39 Patricia Scofield, Newark DE
3561   3.39 Nancy Parke, Colmar PA
3562   3.39 Kenneth Spear, Cherry Hill NJ
3563   3.39 Barry Frank, Wyndmoor PA
3564   3.38 S Ruskin, Pittsburgh PA
3565   3.38 Herbert Sachs, Pittsburgh PA
3566   3.38 Bruce Kasold, Alexandria VA
3567   3.37 Vicky Hertel, Philadelphia PA
3568   3.37 Sedat Nassi, Hollywood FL
3569   3.37 Jacqueline Horesh, Roslyn NY
3570   3.37 David Reiter, Hollywood FL
3571   3.36 Yuan Shen, Chicago IL
3572   3.36 Kevin Choi, Chicago IL
3573   3.36 Jean Picone, Pittsburgh PA
3574   3.36 Allan Rubin, Newtown PA
3575   3.35 Dominic Falso, Philadelphia PA
3576   3.34 Richard Reisig, Lake Worth FL
3577   3.34 Niel Waletzky, Shaker Heights OH
3578   3.34 Lynne White, Lincoln CA
3579   3.34 John White, Lincoln CA
3580   3.34 Cy Corwin, Marlton NJ
3581   3.34 Alan Messer, Toledo OH
3582   3.33 Rita Merl, White Plains NY
3583   3.33 Irene Silver, Delray Beach FL
3584   3.31 Charles Wooten, Lancaster PA
3585   3.31 Bonnie Heilig, Lancaster PA
3586   3.30 Nelson Lee, Old Tappan NJ
3587   3.30 Michael McQuistan, Laurel MD
3588   3.30 Fred Hawa, White Plains NY
3589   3.30 Connie Lee, Old Tappan NJ
3590   3.30 Brian Hartwig, Laurel MD
3591   3.28 Richard Goldberg, New York NY
3592   3.28 Beverly Goldberg, New York NY
3593   3.27 Stan Kahn, Rockaway NJ
3594   3.27 Sandra Kahn, Rockaway NJ
3595   3.27 Martin Gordon, Nepean ON
3596   3.27 Grant Reader, Ottawa ON
3597   3.26 Martha Bhatia, Ann Arbor MI
3598   3.26 Kirk Elyakin, Monroe Twp NJ
3599   3.26 Katrina Van Pelt, Smith's Parish   
3600   3.26 Donna Leitch, Smith's Parish   
3601   3.26 Barbara Laudone, Nazareth PA
3602   3.25 Phil Seeherman, Blue Bell PA
3603   3.25 Marvin Gelman, Philadelphia PA
3604   3.25 Eleanor Feldsher, Jenkintown PA
3605   3.25 Bernice Koplin, Philadelphia PA
3606   3.25 Arlene Rosen, Langhorne PA
3607   3.25 Arlene Birk, Warminster PA
3608   3.24 Ruey Rodman, Columbus OH
3609   3.24 Karen Birck, Wilton CT
3610   3.24 Jennifer Ling, Edison NJ
3611   3.24 Jane Witherspoon, Worthington OH
3612   3.24 Colin Couchman, New Providence NJ
3613   3.23 Nisarg Shah, Alpharetta GA
3614   3.23 Myra Goldman, Delray Beach FL
3615   3.23 Michael Thvedt, Chicago IL
3616   3.23 Caleb Colburn, Alpharetta GA
3617   3.23 Arthur Goldman, Delray Beach FL
3618   3.22 Candice Fitts, Bensalem PA
3619   3.22 Alexander Okamoto, Wyndmoor PA
3620   3.21 Steve White, Broomall PA
3621   3.21 Sally Basch, Elkins Park PA
3622   3.21 Richard Seideman, Rydal PA
3623   3.21 Richard Rosenfeld, Philadelphia PA
3624   3.21 Madeline Kramer, Pittsburgh PA
3625   3.21 Linda Schwartz, Elkins Park PA
3626   3.21 Lessa Finegold, Pittsburgh PA
3627   3.21 Joseph Miller, Macungie PA
3628   3.20 Robert Probasco, Ketchum ID
3629   3.20 Michael Richey, Springfield VA
3630   3.20 Larry Brafman, Baltimore MD
3631   3.20 John Christensen, Baltimore MD
3632   3.20 Evelyn Sobol, Pittsburgh PA
3633   3.20 David Hallman, Green Lane PA
3634   3.20 Carol Berkman, Pittsburgh PA
3635   3.19 Toni Notarnicola, Rehoboth Beach DE
3636   3.19 Mary Jo Stofflet, Pen Argyl PA
3637   3.19 Kunal Vohra, Alpharetta GA
3638   3.19 Carol Norcross, Cherry Hill NJ
3639   3.18 Rodger Davis, Woodbury NJ
3640   3.18 Betty Parker, Palm Beach Gdns FL
3641   3.18 Alan Blocker, W. Depfford NJ
3642   3.17 Thomas Arnold, Basking Ridge NJ
3643   3.17 Sheldon Rothchild, New York NY
3644   3.17 Ronald Conlon, Severn MD
3645   3.17 Renate Conlon, Severn MD
3646   3.17 Paul Frean, New York NY
3647   3.17 Meg O'Leary, Decatur IL
3648   3.17 Marilyn Winter, Mt Zion IL
3649   3.17 Louise Fontecchio, Nashville TN
3650   3.17 Jonathan Thompson, West Orange NJ
3651   3.17 James Slavin, Elkins Park PA
3652   3.17 George Moehringer, Monroe Twp NJ
3653   3.17 Dominick D'Ascoli, Lake Hiawatha NJ
3654   3.17 Carol Arnold, Basking Ridge NJ
3655   3.17 Alan Charters, Kitchener ON
3656   3.16 Susan Portnoy, Pittsburgh PA
3657   3.16 Lise Sklar, Toronto ON
3658   3.16 Caroline Hughes, Wilmington DE
3659   3.16 C Reis, Baton Rouge LA
3660   3.16 Bonnie Gluck, Thornhill ON
3661   3.15 William Bauer III, Warminster PA
3662   3.15 Walter Maxymuk, Toms River NJ
3663   3.15 Shelly Davis, La Quinta CA
3664   3.15 Robert Fegan, Port Richey FL
3665   3.15 Oleg Savinov, Chalfont PA
3666   3.15 Marcia McClurg, Dallas TX
3667   3.15 Lynne Castoldi, la Quinta CA
3668   3.15 Joanne Fegan, Port Richey FL
3669   3.15 Jerry McClurg, Dallas TX
3670   3.15 Gene Keidan, Toms River NJ
3671   3.14 Judy Fendrick, Marietta GA
3672   3.13 Mollie Slattery, Villanova PA
3673   3.12 Phyllis Solomon, Fort Lee NJ
3674   3.12 Jeanine Mancini, Verona NJ
3675   3.12 Bette Eberson, Hackensack NJ
3676   3.12 Anne Cheney, Lansdale PA
3677   3.11 Mervin J.H. Jones, Wilmington DE
3678   3.11 Joe Monro, Beverly Hills MI
3679   3.11 H Russell Hamm, Yardley PA
3680   3.10 Sharon Fauss, Central Point OR
3681   3.10 Eugene Kales, Arlington VA
3682   3.10 Bernadine Lacy, Grants Pass OR
3683   3.08 Morgan Compton, Dallas TX
3684   3.07 Karen Heath, Henderson NV
3685   3.07 Jeanne Brinkmann, Summit NJ
3686   3.07 George Matuch, St Simons Is GA
3687   3.07 Edward Slatcher, Pottstown PA
3688   3.07 Diane Lapat, Feasterville PA
3689   3.06 Vladimir Oudalov, Waukesha WI
3690   3.06 Stanley Weiss, Livingston NJ
3691   3.06 Ronnie Sweed, Potomac MD
3692   3.06 Norman Sweed, Potomac MD
3693   3.06 Michael Wavada, Enfield CT
3694   3.06 Michael Dworetsky, Bloomfield CT
3695   3.06 Mary Ann Romano, Weatherly PA
3696   3.06 Jerry Goldfein, Lincolnwood IL
3697   3.06 Daniel Nussbaum, Cambridge MA
3698   3.05 Nancy Trabin, Allentown PA
3699   3.05 Lynn Lonker, Philadelphia PA
3700   3.05 L Ross, Maple Glen PA
3701   3.05 Kathy Mullen, Amagansett NY
3702   3.05 Jean Johnson, East Hampton NY
3703   3.05 Freda Witmer, Allentown PA
3704   3.05 Deborrah Haveson, Langhorne PA
3705   3.05 Brandon Fong, Mt Laurel NJ
3706   3.05 Benson Notgarnie, Warwick PA
3707   3.05 Arthur Fields, Jenkintown PA
3708   3.04 Ralph Buchalter, South Orange NJ
3709   3.03 Peter Hughes,    
3710   3.03 John Rutter, Marietta PA
3711   3.02 Natalie Weinstein, Ardmore PA
3712   3.02 Katherine Koch, Fairfax VA
3713   3.02 John Villari, Ventnor City NJ
3714   3.02 Joan Kindle, Vienna VA
3715   3.02 Georgia Heth, Morton IL
3716   3.02 Fred Maher, Havertown PA
3717   3.02 Bernadette Snyder, Ventnor City NJ
3718   3.02 A Beth Reid, Louisville KY
3719   3.01 Wilbert Liu, Alpharetta GA
3720   3.01 Marilyn Shore, Bloomfield MI
3721   3.01 Joel Shore, Bloomfield MI
3722   3.01 Don Farver, Leicester NC
3723   3.01 Candace Dickinson, Leicester NC
3724   3.01 Arthur Seidner, Huntingdon Vall PA
3725   3.00 Stanley Roth, New York NY
3726   3.00 Sarah Corning, Guilford CT
3727   3.00 Alvin Galland, Hastings-On-Hud NY
3728   2.99 Lloyd Shipman Jr, Brookings OR
3729   2.99 Gretchen Smith, Davidson NC
3730   2.99 Eleanor Seaman, New York NY
3731   2.99 David Smith, Davidson NC
3732   2.98 Asish Sengupta, North Brunswick NJ
3733   2.97 Roberta Rim, Cranbury NJ
3734   2.97 Rita Siegle, Philadelphia PA
3735   2.97 Marlene Winkleman, Wyomissing PA
3736   2.97 Louis Golm, San Francisco CA
3737   2.97 Linda Golm, San Francisco CA
3738   2.97 Irene Bates, Laguna Hills CA
3739   2.97 Debra Schickler, East Windsor NJ
3740   2.97 Darlene Selz, Chesterfield VA
3741   2.97 Bryan Selz, Chesterfield VA
3742   2.96 Robert Ross, Dunkirk MD
3743   2.96 Mary Previtera, Wendonah NJ
3744   2.96 Margaret Striebel, Wenonah NJ
3745   2.96 Judith Chaice, White Plains NY
3746   2.96 John Strauch, San Diego CA
3747   2.96 Elliott Marshall, Los Angeles CA
3748   2.96 Diane Ross, Dunkirk MD
3749   2.95 Eva Eliel-Mason, Boca Raton FL
3750   2.95 Donna Doyle, Darien CT
3751   2.95 April Apfelbaum, Philadelphia PA
3752   2.94 Ronald Felton, New York NY
3753   2.94 Michael Ledeen, Chevy Chase MD
3754   2.94 Janet Stevens, Reading PA
3755   2.93 Mary Ann Scheirer, Princeton NJ
3756   2.93 James Scheirer, Princeton NJ
3757   2.92 Virginia Hoffman, Saint James NY
3758   2.92 Sheila Stuart, Skillman NJ
3759   2.92 Marianne Fulfaro, Sayville NY
3760   2.92 Jeffrey Brooks, Levittown PA
3761   2.92 Jay Winter, Highland IL
3762   2.92 Elizabeth Hosny, Princeton NJ
3763   2.91 Zhiyu Cheng, Beijing   
3764   2.91 Stephen Nellissen, Ramsey NJ
3765   2.88 Susan Jones, Arcadia CA
3766   2.88 Louis Joseph, Pittsburgh PA
3767   2.88 Lee Rosenbloom, Philadelphia PA
3768   2.88 Joel Metcalf, Newton MA
3769   2.88 Dennis Mondelli, Barnegat NJ
3770   2.87 Cecilia Dupont, Lafayette Hill PA
3771   2.86 Steve Swiss, Mendham NJ
3772   2.86 Judy McNeilly, Mount Hope ON
3773   2.86 Janne VanDenMeiracker, 5045 Rk Tilburg   
3774   2.86 Herb Freedman, Chester NJ
3775   2.84 Vittorio Ginzburg, Philadelphia PA
3776   2.84 Stuart Dombey, Ann Arbor MI
3777   2.84 Nancy Dempsey, Suffolk VA
3778   2.84 Martha Toon, Ann Arbor MI
3779   2.84 Leah Boyer, Harrisonburg VA
3780   2.84 Doris Jordan, Norfolk VA
3781   2.84 Anu Goodman, Toronto ON
3782   2.83 Rose Marie Cassmer, Macedonia OH
3783   2.82 Roger Smith, Pittsburg CA
3784   2.82 Paul Meerschaert, Saint Paul MN
3785   2.82 Judith Gushner, Boca Raton FL
3786   2.82 Dru Guimond, Riverview NB
3787   2.82 Brant Guimond, Riverview NB
3788   2.81 Pamela Page, Palm Bay FL
3789   2.81 Marlene Meyer, Scranton PA
3790   2.81 Frank Page, Palm Bay FL
3791   2.80 Tamara Cansler, Downingtown PA
3792   2.80 Sandra deRosa, Cooperstown NY
3793   2.80 Robert Talan, Wyckoff NJ
3794   2.80 Melanie Pelak, Fair Lawn NJ
3795   2.80 MaryAnne Finch, Mantoloking NJ
3796   2.80 Eileen Sandstrom, Chester Springs PA
3797   2.80 Barbara Curran, Cooperstown NY
3798   2.79 James Glickman, Las Vegas NV
3799   2.79  Penn,    
3800   2.78 Jake Neuthaler, Chicago IL
3801   2.77 Joanne Chalifoux, Bay Shore NY
3802   2.77 Ilene Grabel, Palm Desert CA
3803   2.77 Francine Schnoll, New York NY
3804   2.77 Elaine Rhoda, Blue Bell PA
3805   2.77 Doris Pensky, Forest Hills NY
3806   2.77 Cheryl Bedgood, Macon GA
3807   2.77 Carol Roden, Blue Bell PA
3808   2.76 Toby Davidov, Boca Raton FL
3809   2.76 Michael Garnek, King of Prussia PA
3810   2.76 John Tampanello, King of Prussia PA
3811   2.75 Thomas Bolton, Hamilton   
3812   2.74 Michael Flader, Eagan MN
3813   2.74 Betsy Davenny, Harrisburg PA
3814   2.73 Zachary Madden, Chicago IL
3815   2.73 Stanley Amelkin, Garden City NY
3816   2.73 Sharon Davidson, Princeton NJ
3817   2.73 Larry Shaw, Skillman NJ
3818   2.73 Barbara Miller, Bangor PA
3819   2.73 Barbara Amelkin, Garden City NY
3820   2.72 Stuart Schneider, E Brunswick NJ
3821   2.72 Robert Vollbracht, Clearwater FL
3822   2.72 Joyce Krain, Philadelphia PA
3823   2.72 Ivan Lee, East Brunswick NJ
3824   2.72 Helene Mishan, Brooklyn NY
3825   2.72 Francois Cimon, Loretteville QC
3826   2.72 Diane Vollbracht, Largo FL
3827   2.72 Dian Urbano, Bluffton SC
3828   2.72 Charles Hoffer, Yonkers NY
3829   2.71 Peter Speksnyder, Hamilton ON
3830   2.71 Janet Law, Hamilton ON
3831   2.71 Eric Mauberquez, Paris FR
3832   2.69 Ronald Baecker, Toronto ON
3833   2.69 Lillian Blume, Toronto ON
3834   2.69 Erma Waters, Doylestown PA
3835   2.69 Barbara Raynor, New York NY
3836   2.68 Peggy Sutor, Lafayette Hill PA
3837   2.68 Michelle Zygielbaum, North Bethesda MD
3838   2.68 Margaret Woolard, Springfield PA
3839   2.68 Judith Campbell, Lafayette Hill PA
3840   2.67 Siham Mamo, Bala Cynwyd PA
3841   2.67 Scott McDermott, New York NY
3842   2.67 Richard Lefkowitz, Brooklyn NY
3843   2.67 Louisa Delew, East Islip NY
3844   2.67 Barbara Fox, Meadowbrook PA
3845   2.66 Matthew Dyer, Chicago IL
3846   2.66 Inderpal Bhatia, Ann Arbor MI
3847   2.66 Han Peters, 6536 Hv Nijmege   
3848   2.66 Fateh Jain, Newark DE
3849   2.66 Eric Fanjoy, Marlton NJ
3850   2.66 Amal Dasgupta, Wilmington DE
3851   2.65 Sandra Miller, Voorhees NJ
3852   2.65 Martin Miller, Voorhees NJ
3853   2.65 Louis Coccodrilli, Rockville MD
3854   2.64 Sheila Connors, Rosemont PA
3855   2.64 Lawrence Weiss, Princeton NJ
3856   2.64 Koko Soderberg, Columbia MD
3857   2.63 Robert Bonine, Mendota Heights MN
3858   2.63 Philip Farin, Stamford CT
3859   2.63 Nicholas Erpelding, Hopkins MN
3860   2.63 Natalie Litwin, Toronto ON
3861   2.63 Lynne Lipschutz, Blue Bell PA
3862   2.63 Carolyn Nadel Farin, Stamford CT
3863   2.63 C. Leland Nettles, Syria VA
3864   2.63 Benjamin Allen, Culpeper VA
3865   2.62 Witold Palosz, Coockeyville MD
3866   2.61 Stephen Miller, Kennett Square PA
3867   2.61 Martha Strebel, Leesburg FL
3868   2.61 Joanne Johnston, Lewistown PA
3869   2.61 Gail Goggin, Bay Head NJ
3870   2.61 Doris Rodgers, Dix Hills NY
3871   2.60 Roger Cason, West Grove PA
3872   2.60 Robert Taylor, Newark DE
3873   2.60 Nancy Conway, West Chester PA
3874   2.60 John Bravo, Marlton NJ
3875   2.60 Jim Mundell, West Grove PA
3876   2.60 Hermi Hanlin, New York NY
3877   2.59 Lee Ernst, Wernersville PA
3878   2.59 Erik Caspersen, New York NY
3879   2.59 Alexander Hammond, Marietta GA
3880   2.59 Alan Cornell, New York NY
3881   2.58 Robert Pagliarulo, Roslindale MA
3882   2.58 J Lehr, Wilmington DE
3883   2.58 David Campbell, Wilmington DE
3884   2.58 Clyde Hess, Claymont DE
3885   2.57 Vijay Bhise, North Caldwell NJ
3886   2.57 Terry Schall, Glen Mills PA
3887   2.57 Robert Logan, Pittsburgh PA
3888   2.57 Mimi Joe, Florham Park NJ
3889   2.56 Madeline Bloom, Boynton Beach FL
3890   2.56 Linda Lemmon, Vera Beach FL
3891   2.55 Warren Chang, Flushing NY
3892   2.55 Linda Smoak, Roanoke VA
3893   2.55 Leonard Abbot, Ossining NY
3894   2.55 J Fletcher Smoak, Roanoke VA
3895   2.55 Don Lowry, Wilsonville OR
3896   2.54 Susan Valerio-Long, Maumelle AR
3897   2.54 Sara Rose, Huntingdon Vly PA
3898   2.54 Sandra Paul, Narberth PA
3899   2.54 Michael Thompson, West Orange NJ
3900   2.54 Marie Trethaway, Cherry Hill NJ
3901   2.54 Jeff Mark, Chatham NJ
3902   2.54 Jack Bastian, Haddonfield NJ
3903   2.54 Eva Thompson, West Orange NJ
3904   2.54 Charles Levitan, Somerset NJ
3905   2.53 Wanda Romano, Yardley PA
3906   2.53 Thomas O Brien, Drexel Hill PA
3907   2.53 Patricia Davis, Yardley PA
3908   2.52 William Johnson, Philadelphia PA
3909   2.52 Phyllis Quinn, Cortlandt Manor NY
3910   2.52 Hy Kaplan, Philadelphia PA
3911   2.52 Diane Beyer Martin, Orland Park IL
3912   2.52 Coreen Nejame, Lenox MA
3913   2.52 Cheng Zhiyu, NA NA
3914   2.52 Brian Beecher, Sr, Merrillville IN
3915   2.52 August Nigro, Allentown PA
3916   2.51 William Cole, Silver Spring MD
3917   2.51 Sallie Dillian, Scottsdale AZ
3918   2.51 Robert Wilke,    
3919   2.51 Raymond Zhu, Duluth GA
3920   2.51 Jodi Walker, Chandler AZ
3921   2.50 Sonja Spieker, Englewood NJ
3922   2.50 Louise Hutchinson, White Rock BC
3923   2.50 Isaac Eskenazi, Englewood NJ
3924   2.50 Barbara McLaren, Levittown PA
3925   2.49 Thomas George, Landenberg PA
3926   2.49 Rain Yu Han Lan, Sudbury MA
3927   2.49 Manmohan Bhavra, Aurora ON
3928   2.49 Diana Mulligan, Wyomissing PA
3929   2.49 Beverly Lefkowitz, Mount Sinai NY
3930   2.49 Alexandra Ladyzhensky, Ellenton FL
3931   2.48 Martha O'Connor, Scranton PA
3932   2.48 Jody Sorrell, Waverly PA
3933   2.48 Anne O'Meara, Mankato MN
3934   2.47 William Seran, Pittsburgh PA
3935   2.47 Rashmi Garg, Sudbury ON
3936   2.47 Marc Glickman, Woodland Hls CA
3937   2.47 Carole Shanahan, Pittsburgh PA
3938   2.47 Benjamin Weiss, Brookline MA
3939   2.46 Richard Davidov, Boca Raton FL
3940   2.46 Joan Stark, Happy Valley OR
3941   2.46 Edward Stark, Happy Valley OR
3942   2.46 Bert Newman, West Bloomfield MI
3943   2.46 Alyssa Waller, Cocoa FL
3944   2.45 Sally Blewett, Beaumont TX
3945   2.45 Patsy Pierce, Hardin TX
3946   2.45 Maria Pendergast, W Hollywood CA
3947   2.45 Jennifer James, Doylestown PA
3948   2.45 Constance Abend, Jenkintown PA
3949   2.45 Barbara Bronstein, Philadelphia PA
3950   2.44 Virginia Bates, Lancaster PA
3951   2.44 Tom Rodilosso, Fair Haven NJ
3952   2.44 Thomas Hunter, Milburn NJ
3953   2.44 Sheila Seidner, Yardley PA
3954   2.44 Rita Schedel, Long Valley NJ
3955   2.44 Phyllis Reckel, Bridgewater NJ
3956   2.44 Paul Hattis, Newton MA
3957   2.44 Marsha Brustein, Wayside NJ
3958   2.44 Jesse Cohen, Summit NJ
3959   2.44 Howard Booth, Summit NJ
3960   2.43 Henry Ennis, Tampa FL
3961   2.43 Gregory Vance, San Leandro CA
3962   2.43 Fay Ennis, Tampa FL
3963   2.42 Patricia Turberg, Newtown Square PA
3964   2.42 Jerome Weiss, Penfield NY
3965   2.42 Amy Bloom, Silver Spring MD
3966   2.42 Afra Barlow, Westchester PA
3967   2.41 William Cornwell, Beachwood OH
3968   2.41 Robert Berry, Philadelphia PA
3969   2.41 Richard Anderson, Regina SK
3970   2.41 Lois Butler, Chagrin Falls OH
3971   2.41 Dan McCaw, Toronto ON
3972   2.41 Carole Benkelman, Ballwin MO
3973   2.41 Bernard Heyman, Chagrin Falls OH
3974   2.40 Sandra Walters, Pittsfield MA
3975   2.40 Margaret Winslow, Dalton MA
3976   2.40 Leia Berla, Old Greenwich CT
3977   2.39 Sharron Laas, Hockessin DE
3978   2.39 Sharon Herron, Kitty Hawk NC
3979   2.39 Nancy Sybil, E Patchogue NY
3980   2.39 Joyce Stone, Southern Shrs NC
3981   2.39 Irene Williams, Elk Point SD
3982   2.39 B Stepanek, Claymont DE
3983   2.38 Sandra Stern, Chevy Chase MD
3984   2.38 Roger Stern, Chevy Chase MD
3985   2.38 Joan Parks, Jupiter FL
3986   2.38 Ivee Fromkin, Monmouth Beach NJ
3987   2.37 William Higbee, Madison WI
3988   2.37 Colleen McCabe, Madison WI
3989   2.36 Stanley Alterman, Jupiter FL
3990   2.36 Ron Hermann, Margate NJ
3991   2.36 Robert Goodman, Jupiter FL
3992   2.36 Linda Smith, Philadelphia PA
3993   2.36 Connie Wenhold, Warminster PA
3994   2.36 Arne Ildsgaard, Monroe Twp NJ
3995   2.35 Victor Melman, Scarsdale NY
3996   2.35 Victor Markowicz, Boca Raton FL
3997   2.35 Marjorie Hamilton-Baer, West Chester PA
3998   2.35 Irma Schulman, New York NY
3999   2.35 Anita Gumuchdjian, New York NY
4000   2.34 Vincent Grande Jr, Salem MA
4001   2.34 Melvin Marcus, Waltham MA
4002   2.33 Richard Haverland, Vero Beach FL
4003   2.33 Paul Hashfield, Aptos CA
4004   2.33 John Dillon, Atlanta GA
4005   2.33 Jake Rice, Riverview NB
4006   2.33 Irene Hashfield, Aptos CA
4007   2.33 Evan Jones, Lower Coverdale NB
4008   2.33 Donald Margolin, Nantucket MA
4009   2.32 Terry Zuckerman, Kenilworth NJ
4010   2.32 Ruth Steckelman, Short Hills NJ
4011   2.32 Patricia Herlihy, New York NY
4012   2.32 Pamela Wilton, New York NY
4013   2.32 Mimi Van Dyke, Darien CT
4014   2.32 Lee Dewsbury, Norman OK
4015   2.32 Joanne Marks, White Plains NY
4016   2.32 Ellen Silverest, Brighton MI
4017   2.32 Alan Green, White Plains NY
4018   2.31 Robert Knuff, Chambersburg PA
4019   2.31 Mark Helikson, Charlotte NC
4020   2.31 Malcolm Stewart, Washington DC
4021   2.31 Lorraine Marcinek, New Preston CT
4022   2.31 Jonathan Siegel, Washington DC
4023   2.31 John Waters, Doylestown PA
4024   2.31 H Phillip Davis, Fayetteville PA
4025   2.31 Doris Licht, Woodstock NY
4026   2.31 Cathy Brennan, Charlotte NC
4027   2.31 Bill Orth, Sugarloaf PA
4028   2.31 Barbara Biggs, Ridgefield CT
4029   2.30 Yuan Chen, Toronto ON
4030   2.30 William Cohen, Huntingdon Vly PA
4031   2.30 Wenbo Zhang, Mississauga ON
4032   2.30 Samuel Argento, Kingston PA
4033   2.30 Renee Cohen, Blue Bell PA
4034   2.30 Joanna Moore Ramsey, Womelsdorf PA
4035   2.30 Ephraim Ramsey, Womelsdorf PA
4036   2.30 August Costanzo, Pittsburgh PA
4037   2.29 Sylvia Shaw, Meadow Lands PA
4038   2.29 Mary Alice Shenefiel, Pittsburgh PA
4039   2.29 Lynn Jones, Timonium MD
4040   2.29 Leonard Helfgott, Teaneck NJ
4041   2.28 Marilyn Schramm, Marietta GA
4042   2.28 Jane Brady, Bethlehem PA
4043   2.28 Elsie Behmer, Medford NJ
4044   2.27 Tammy Moll, Raleigh NC
4045   2.27 Samuel Miller, Glencoe IL
4046   2.27 Robert Hatton, Mt Laurel NJ
4047   2.27 Noel Kohn, Avalon NJ
4048   2.27 Marc Passman, Skokie IL
4049   2.27 Josie Sotirchos, Merion Station PA
4050   2.27 Jay Baudler, Piedmont CA
4051   2.27 Carmen Di Toro, Philadelphia PA
4052   2.26 Zerelene Jones, Lafayette LA
4053   2.26 Susan Meyers, Mt Kisco NY
4054   2.26 Richard O'Keefe Jr, Edgewood MD
4055   2.26 Pieter Vanbennekom, Wilmington DE
4056   2.26 Christine Matus, West Chester PA
4057   2.25 Russel Lander, Jenkintown PA
4058   2.25 Molly Fainer, University Heig OH
4059   2.25 Irene Lander, Jenkintown PA
4060   2.22 Zackariah Gallant, Riverview NB
4061   2.22 Timothy Poirier, Moncton NB
4062   2.22 Marilyn Goldstein, San Diego CA
4063   2.22 Harvey Goldstein, San Diego CA
4064   2.22 Dolores Ketterer, Jenkintown PA
4065   2.22 Alyce Levy, Brooklyn NY
4066   2.21 Susan Hillberry, Cherry Valley IL
4067   2.21 Marilyn Hirschhorn, Wayne NJ
4068   2.21 Howard Matusow, Philadelphia PA
4069   2.21 Frances Cohen, Wayne NJ
4070   2.21 Catherine Fashingbauer, Belvidere IL
4071   2.21 Bradford Greene, New York NY
4072   2.20 Thomas Pratt, The Plains VA
4073   2.20 Ellen Roskes, Baltimore MD
4074   2.20 Elaine Weintraub, Philadelphia PA
4075   2.20 Douglas White, Downingtown PA
4076   2.20 Dennis Sponholtz, Chantilly VA
4077   2.20 Christopher Marlow, Wilmington DE
4078   2.18 William Menche, Pocono Pines PA
4079   2.18 Annie Menche, Pocono Pines PA
4080   2.17 Marvin Skaggs, Memphis TN
4081   2.17 Elizabeth Hudson, Arlington TX
4082   2.17 Dewitt Hudson Jr, Arlington TX
4083   2.17 Cecile Skaggs, Memphis TN
4084   2.17 Anna Bromberg, Brooklyn NY
4085   2.16 Zuguang Tian, awrenceville   
4086   2.16 Wayne Kuan, Princeton NJ
4087   2.16 Thomas Smith, Philadelphia PA
4088   2.16 Susie Oneil, Wyndmoor PA
4089   2.16 Sen-Yuan Wu, Lawrenceville NJ
4090   2.16 Pei Wang, West Windsor NJ
4091   2.16 Michael Lo, Edison NJ
4092   2.16 Lynn Blanchard, New York NY
4093   2.16 Kimberly Dawson, Cambridge MA
4094   2.16 Dennis Dawson, Santa Fe NM
4095   2.14 Martha Lewis, Lancaster PA
4096   2.14 Kevin Clark, Franklin TN
4097   2.14 Judy Earl, Voorhees NJ
4098   2.14 Carol Kesmodel, Darien CT
4099   2.14 Barbara Sturgis, Lancaster PA
4100   2.14 Ahmed Hussein, Cairo   
4101   2.13 Sherman Edwards, Middletown PA
4102   2.13 Sharon Edwards, Middletown PA
4103   2.13 Charlotte Anderson, Madison WI
4104   2.12 Andrew Bloom, Haddon Township NJ
4105   2.12 Amanda Morris, Philadelphia PA
4106   2.11 Ricky Boyer, Mechanicsburg PA
4107   2.11 Paul Kindig, Endicott NY
4108   2.11 Lisa Adelberg, Camden ME
4109   2.11 Kathleen Harter, Mechanicsburg PA
4110   2.11 Judith Kindig, Endicott NY
4111   2.11 Erickson Kato, New York NY
4112   2.10 Virginia Woodbury, Lansdale PA
4113   2.10 Suzanne Anderson, Elizabethtown PA
4114   2.10 Jose Mateo, Philadelphia PA
4115   2.09 Mary Hines, New York NY
4116   2.09 John Landry, Jacksonville FL
4117   2.09 Barbara Hayes, New York NY
4118   2.08 Kyra Reu, Beachwood OH
4119   2.08 Jacqueline Reu, Beachwood OH
4120   2.08 Eileen Gottsegen, Boca Raton FL
4121   2.08 Debbie Elrad, Boca Raton FL
4122   2.08 David Rosenblatt, Short Hills NJ
4123   2.08 Dan Parlin, Media PA
4124   2.08 Dale Berger, New York NY
4125   2.08 Bonnie Apfelbaum, Greenwich CT
4126   2.08 Audrey Parlin, Media PA
4127   2.07 Meg Myers, Beaverton OR
4128   2.07 Mary Callanan, Midland Park NJ
4129   2.06 Toddy Donley, Greenwich CT
4130   2.06 Susan Copeland, Bozeman MT
4131   2.06 Sonja Mooradian, New York NY
4132   2.06 Shelly Rosen, Warminster PA
4133   2.06 Richard Bindelglass, Martinsville NJ
4134   2.06 Philip Hoch, Elizabeth NJ
4135   2.06 Elizabeth Grant, Greenwich CT
4136   2.06 Dianne Shaffer, Hollywood FL
4137   2.06 Barbara Pastine, Bozeman MT
4138   2.06 Art Mooradian, New York NY
4139   2.05 Sydney Tinkelman, Cherry Hill NJ
4140   2.05 Steven Schwarzwaelder, Sewickley PA
4141   2.05 Risa Grossman, Mount Sinai NY
4142   2.05 Maryann Moss, Haverford PA
4143   2.05 Lewis Grossman, Mount Sinai NY
4144   2.05 Jerome Ostrov, Rockville MD
4145   2.05 Donald Mamula, Mill Creek WA
4146   2.05 Bob Stuart, Cherry Hill NJ
4147   2.04 Tom Marsh, San Antonio TX
4148   2.04 Rhoda Schaffer, Philadelphia PA
4149   2.04 Judy Kates, Boca Raton FL
4150   2.03 Sydney Gordon, Randolph NJ
4151   2.03 Susan Green, Sparta NJ
4152   2.03 Sheila Marcantonio, St Catharines ON
4153   2.03 Madhu Goyal, West Deptford NJ
4154   2.03 Janet Izzo, West Deptford NJ
4155   2.03 Herbert Gillies, Lexington KY
4156   2.03 Elson Blunt III, Sparta NJ
4157   2.03 Elio Catalfamo, Pittsburgh PA
4158   2.03 Bonnie Bond, Hamilton ON
4159   2.03 Barbara Spivak, Voorhees NJ
4160   2.03 Angela Steger, Wilmette IL
4161   2.02 Suellen Solodar, Palm Beach Gdns FL
4162   2.02 Brij Garg, Sudbury ON
4163   2.01 Vincent Zhu, Duluth GA
4164   2.01 Hilma Parks, Butte MT
4165   2.01 Dameron Stoddard, Wayne PA
4166   2.00 Sheldon Marcus, Jenkintown PA
4167   2.00 Pauline Beaudoin, North Hatley QC
4168   2.00 Patricia French-Folk, Chalfont PA
4169   2.00 Myrna Marcus, Jenkintown PA
4170   2.00 Mita Roy, Blue Bell PA
4171   2.00 Helen Leibowitz-Hoyer, Philadelphia PA
4172   2.00 Erica Stempler, Beechhurst NY
4173   2.00 Barbara Cooper, Neponsit NY
4174   1.99 Ting Shu,    
4175   1.99 Keith Gunn, Orinda CA
4176   1.99 Kasey Long, Lancaster PA
4177   1.99 Daniel Rubinfeld, Berkeley CA
4178   1.99 Charles Sheaff, Jacksonville IL
4179   1.98 William Hayes, Philadelphia PA
4180   1.98 Thomas Gallagher, Tinton Falls NJ
4181   1.98 Ruth Mulholland, Newtown Square PA
4182   1.98 Randall Murphy, Branford CT
4183   1.98 Mary Mosher, Tinton Falls NJ
4184   1.98 Joann Hano, York PA
4185   1.98 Denna Donley, Doylestown PA
4186   1.98 Buddy Hano, York PA
4187   1.98 Bonnie Murphy, Branford CT
4188   1.97 Wang Zikhan,    
4189   1.97 Peggy Ashner, Philadelphia PA
4190   1.97 John Glynn, Annandale VA
4191   1.97 Fang Dongke,    
4192   1.97 Ellen Glynn, Annandale VA
4193   1.97 Constance Breslin, New York NY
4194   1.97 Barbara Seplow, New York NY
4195   1.96 Sharon Steinberg, Vestal NY
4196   1.96 Nancy Golden, Richmond VA
4197   1.96 Ida Hirsh, East Windsor NJ
4198   1.96 Fran Grossman, Cranbury NJ
4199   1.96 Eileen Schuchman, Chenango Bridge NY
4200   1.95 Zhiqiang Mu, Sammamish WA
4201   1.95 Theresa Morrissey, Medford NJ
4202   1.95 Sabrina Frean, New York NY
4203   1.95 Roz Supera, Chicago IL
4204   1.95 Richard Krumpe, Leesburg FL
4205   1.95 Rachel Brown, Bloomfield CT
4206   1.95 Norman Wilson, Riverton NJ
4207   1.95 Linda Khezrie, Brooklyn NY
4208   1.95 John Dinius, Canton CT
4209   1.95 Henry Hu, Sammamish WA
4210   1.95 Deborah Bacon-Rothchild, New York NY
4211   1.95 Barbara Krumpe, Leesburg FL
4212   1.94 Robert Breen, Brick NJ
4213   1.94 Mary Trossello, Monmouth Beach NJ
4214   1.94 Larry Umphlet, North Wales PA
4215   1.94 Jacqueline Umphlet, North Wales PA
4216   1.94 Arthur Frank, Pennington NJ
4217   1.93 Steven Schultz, Newtown PA
4218   1.93 Lynda Schoeninger, Bethlehem PA
4219   1.93 Katrin Litwin, Burnaby BC
4220   1.93 Jan Schultz, West Windsor NJ
4221   1.93 Candace Kurtz, New York NY
4222   1.92 Penny Leibowitz, Wynnewood PA
4223   1.92 Elizabeth Ladd, Wayne PA
4224   1.92 Barbara Grossman, Elkins Park PA
4225   1.91 Richard Crosbie, Fstrvl Trvose PA
4226   1.91 Larry Osofsky, Middletown NY
4227   1.91 Irwin Klugler, Montclair NJ
4228   1.91 Carla Wasniewski, West Chester PA
4229   1.90 Thomas Morris, Reisterstown MD
4230   1.90 Robert Reichek, Houston TX
4231   1.90 Patrick Yang, Basking Ridge NJ
4232   1.90 Lydia Yang, Basking Ridge NJ
4233   1.90 Herbert Kalman, Bellaire TX
4234   1.90 Fran Iglehart, Pikesville MD
4235   1.90 Bette Peterson, Bryn Mawr PA
4236   1.89 Teryl McBurney, St Simons Isl GA
4237   1.89 Ashley Swann, St Simons GA
4238   1.87 Richard  A Starbuck, Sun City West AZ
4239   1.87 Helen Grazi, Brooklyn NY
4240   1.87 Annette Doueck, Brooklyn NY
4241   1.86 Thea Price, New York NY
4242   1.86 Peg McGovern, Ocean City NJ
4243   1.86 Patricia Hatry, New York NY
4244   1.86 Cynthia Balderson, Eden Prairie MN
4245   1.86 Carole Miner, Rochester MN
4246   1.86 Arlene Hartman, Monroe Twp NJ
4247   1.85 Mariusz Kielbowicz, Philadelphia PA
4248   1.85 Josephine Ferguson, Lansdale PA
4249   1.84 Larry Mohr, Woodside CA
4250   1.83 Mark Beifermanhaines, Woodbury NJ
4251   1.83 Doris Leigh, West Chester PA
4252   1.83 Carole Maeder, Bonita Springs FL
4253   1.83 Albert Schindler, Bensalem PA
4254   1.82 Saul Blum, Monroe NJ
4255   1.82 Fredric Weiner, Monroe Twp NJ
4256   1.81 Shelia Leventhal, Palm Bch Gdns FL
4257   1.81 Ronald Ambrose, Murrysville PA
4258   1.81 Donald Leventhal, West Palm Beach FL
4259   1.81 Bruce Brennan, Pittsburgh PA
4260   1.80 Charles Kastenberg, Cherry Hill NJ
4261   1.79 Suzanne Cohen, Boynton Beach FL
4262   1.79 Paul Klarreich, Chagrin Falls OH
4263   1.79 Denise Canner, Princeton Jct NJ
4264   1.79 Deborah Booth, Summit NJ
4265   1.78 Barbara Logan, Pittsburgh PA
4266   1.78 Anuj Das, Alpharetta GA
4267   1.77 Sandra Jones, Brightwaters NY
4268   1.77 Phyllis Weber, Jenkintown PA
4269   1.77 Lois Mann, Smithtown NY
4270   1.77 Jonathan Holmes, Houston TX
4271   1.77 Jane Weiss, Pittsburgh PA
4272   1.77 Harry Spaeth , Jr, Philadelphia PA
4273   1.77 Anita Kaufman, Gladwyne PA
4274   1.76 Wes Powers, Wyncote PA
4275   1.76 Maryann Whitman, Princeton NJ
4276   1.76 Mary Gazak, Utica NY
4277   1.76 Jeffrey Gardner, Bensalem PA
4278   1.76 Hedy Shavel, Princeton NJ
4279   1.76 Greg Smith, Trenton NJ
4280   1.76 Florence Marcus, Philadelphia PA
4281   1.76 Carole Siegel, Cherry Hill NJ
4282   1.75 Mary Ellen Asch, Summit NJ
4283   1.75 Marilyn Levin, Pikesville MD
4284   1.74 Piper Ziebarth, Cordova TN
4285   1.74 Lillian Trac, San Rafael CA
4286   1.74 Leslie Goldstein, Newark DE
4287   1.74 Jimmy Ritzenberg, Bethesda MD
4288   1.74 Jim Gaarder, Columbia MD
4289   1.74 Jill Itzkovitz, Wilmington DE
4290   1.74 Eric Rodriguez, Germantown TN
4291   1.74 Deborah Wojtowicz, Pleasanton CA
4292   1.73 Thomas Fulcher, Philadelphia PA
4293   1.73 Roger Holland, NA NA
4294   1.73 Richard Patterson, Furlong PA
4295   1.73 Pamela Wilford, Wynnewood PA
4296   1.73 Lindy Tino, Pembroke Pines FL
4297   1.73 Hazel Greenberg, Fort Lauderdale FL
4298   1.73 Harriet Hornick, Philadelphia PA
4299   1.73 Elaine Ecker, Philadelphia PA
4300   1.73 Barbara Patterson, Furlong PA
4301   1.73 Barbara Albert, Elkins Park PA
4302   1.72 Paul Setzer, Herndon VA
4303   1.72 Mary Miller, St Davids PA
4304   1.72 Kevin Rodriguez, Germantown TN
4305   1.72 Grace Jeklin, Surrey BC
4306   1.72 Donna Setzer, Herndon VA
4307   1.72 Darleen Bates, Durham NC
4308   1.72 Catherine Chicos, Gladwyne PA
4309   1.72 Betsy O'Dell, Bethlehem PA
4310   1.72 Adele Shrem, Brooklyn NY
4311   1.71 Susanne Durst, Katonah NY
4312   1.71 Stephen Hess, Rehoboth MA
4313   1.71 Judy Null, Kingston PA
4314   1.71 Jeanne Fainberg, Dallas PA
4315   1.70 Virginia Ivin, Washington DC
4316   1.70 Russell McKinney, Blue Bell PA
4317   1.70 Robert Kung, Stuart FL
4318   1.70 Marcello Gambacorta, White Plains NY
4319   1.70 Lloyd Arntsen, Minneapolis MN
4320   1.70 Linda DiLuco, Philadelphia PA
4321   1.70 L Hall, Tucson AZ
4322   1.70 James Mentzer, Burnt Cabins PA
4323   1.70 Ben Zauzmer, Dresher PA
4324   1.70 Barbra Arnold, White Plains NY
4325   1.69 Tom Henson, Towanda PA
4326   1.69 Syd Yoslov, Delran NJ
4327   1.69 Rochelle Shapiro, Fairfield CT
4328   1.69 Hank Cortsen, New York NY
4329   1.69 Francine Gilbert, Westport CT
4330   1.69 Blanche Eisman, Stamford CT
4331   1.69 Barry Davis, Naples FL
4332   1.69 Amanda Luzzi, Orlando FL
4333   1.68 Warren Deakins, Gladwyne PA
4334   1.68 Thomas Crawley, Ellicott City MD
4335   1.68 Nancy Deakins, Gladwyne PA
4336   1.68 John Strange, Wilmington DE
4337   1.68 Gayle Davis, Haverford PA
4338   1.68 Brigitte Smith, Havertown PA
4339   1.68 Barbara Hoffman, Voorhees NJ
4340   1.68 Arnold Federman, New York NY
4341   1.67 Douglas Crispell, Mays Landing NJ
4342   1.66 Merlin Vilhauer, Beaverton OR
4343   1.66 Ernestine Cutler, Somerville NJ
4344   1.66 Benjamin Cutler, Somerville NJ
4345   1.65 Sarah Proesel, Winnetka IL
4346   1.65 Harvey Eckell, Newark DE
4347   1.64 Richard Ross, Highland Park NJ
4348   1.64 Nicholas Ogan, Moreland Hills OH
4349   1.64 Chantal Whitney, Shaker Heights OH
4350   1.64 Anne Morris, Ardmore PA
4351   1.63 Zachary Brescoll, Hendersonville NC
4352   1.63 Judy Gates, Cherry Hill NJ
4353   1.63 Alexis Kopperman, Cherry Hill NJ
4354   1.62 Mackenzie Curry, Riverview NB
4355   1.62 Ken Trock, Hamilton NJ
4356   1.62 Jessica Green, Riverview NB
4357   1.62 Clair Chisler, Montgomery AL
4358   1.60 Lorraine Hanna, Gibsonia PA
4359   1.60 Judy Isenberg, Highland Park IL
4360   1.60 Janie Strauss, Northbrook IL
4361   1.60 Jacob Freeman, Toronto ON
4362   1.60 Dorothy Mehok, Sewickley PA
4363   1.60 D Penny Jones, Villanova PA
4364   1.59 Tom Grue, Las Vegas NV
4365   1.59 Phyllis Wintz, Mohnton PA
4366   1.59 Kiran Desai, Voorhees NJ
4367   1.59 David Yates, Lake Peekskill NY
4368   1.59 Daniel Wolkowitz, Hastings-On-Hud NY
4369   1.58 Sandra Woodall, Downingtown PA
4370   1.58 Roger Lord, Saint Louis MO
4371   1.58 Nancy Macinnis, Chevy Chase MD
4372   1.58 Jim Gobert, New York NY
4373   1.58 Jacqueline Sincoff, Saint Louis MO
4374   1.58 Charles McCardell, West Chester PA
4375   1.58 Barbara Walsh, Devon PA
4376   1.57 Stephen Weiner, Rockville MD
4377   1.57 Gaele Barthold, Longboat Key FL
4378   1.57 Cynthia Morrison, New York NY
4379   1.57 Bill Shanks, Fresno CA
4380   1.57 Alex Lukacs II, Toms River NJ
4381   1.56 Nancy Claster, Phildephia PA
4382   1.56 Marie Grabowski, Hockessin DE
4383   1.56 Lee Kulbitski, Colorado Spgs CO
4384   1.56 Kay Malowney, Colorado Sprgs CO
4385   1.56 Jan Dwyer, Colorado Spgs CO
4386   1.56 Gary Kulbitski, Colorado Spgs CO
4387   1.55 Rebecca Mathhias, Philadelphia PA
4388   1.55 Fred Long, Lancaster PA
4389   1.54 Virginia Cash, Richmond VA
4390   1.54 Susan Angel, Greenbrae CA
4391   1.54 Stephen Steel, Bridgewater NJ
4392   1.54 Michele Martin, Lancaster PA
4393   1.54 Melba Jolly, Richmond VA
4394   1.54 Don Adamczyk, Somerset NJ
4395   1.54 Constance Jeff, Lancaster PA
4396   1.53 Virginia Sampson, Brunswick GA
4397   1.53 Spencer Kiernan, Chadds Ford PA
4398   1.53 Michael Howard, Burlington MA
4399   1.53 Marie Richardson, St Simons Is GA
4400   1.53 Lisa Collins, Harleysville PA
4401   1.52 Simone Cochrane, Mt Laurel NJ
4402   1.52 Mary Ann Smith, Mt Laurel NJ
4403   1.51 Stanley Williams, Coventry RI
4404   1.51 Roz Fudell, Blue Bell PA
4405   1.51 Maureen Fahey, Coventry RI
4406   1.51 Linda Wyse, Norwalk CT
4407   1.51 Leslie Tropin, West Windsor NJ
4408   1.51 Flip Petruzzelli, Jersey City NJ
4409   1.51 Benita Tropin, West Windsor NJ
4410   1.50 Susan Fraser, Leesburg FL
4411   1.50 Ronald Scelfo, West Palm Beach FL
4412   1.50 Mary Ann Resnik, Phoenixville PA
4413   1.50 James Masterson, Jenkintown PA
4414   1.50 Gerald Robie, Leesburg FL
4415   1.50 Elizabeth Kunkleman, Wyomissing PA
4416   1.50 Alan Resnik, Phoenixville PA
4417   1.48 Shao Yutong,    
4418   1.48 Jean Sobieski, Clarksville MD
4419   1.48 James Waters, Doylestown PA
4420   1.48 Dennis Serpico, Ellicott City MD
4421   1.48 Beth Menges, Lancaster PA
4422   1.48 Andrew Mcnamara, Greenwich CT
4423   1.47 Susan Tane, Westport CT
4424   1.47 Sharon Santow, Greenwich CT
4425   1.47 Ken McConnell, Palestine TX
4426   1.47 Jeffrey Billheimer, West Chester PA
4427   1.47 Jatin Mehta, Trumbull CT
4428   1.46 Joey Lieberman,    
4429   1.46 Gen Geiger, Sarasota FL
4430   1.46 Alec Zhan, Alpharetta GA
4431   1.45 Tom Plick, Philadephia PA
4432   1.45 Gianni Hsieh, Naperville IL
4433   1.44 Robert Hodesblatt, Monsey NY
4434   1.44 N Gold, New York NY
4435   1.44 Laura Khachadurian, Princeton NJ
4436   1.44 Edward Sable, Marlboro NJ
4437   1.44 Dolores Hodesblatt, Monsey NY
4438   1.44 Cindy Moore, Bloomington IL
4439   1.44 Benazir Ghaussy, Fairfax VA
4440   1.43 Steven Nesseler, Silver Spring MD
4441   1.43 Shirley Weiner, Elkins Park PA
4442   1.43 Carol Cohen, Ambler PA
4443   1.42 Paul Weisbord, Havertown PA
4444   1.42 Pat Gallagher, Newtown Square PA
4445   1.42 Marilyn Frutkin, Wynnewood PA
4446   1.42 Charlotte Garber, Bala Cynwyd PA
4447   1.42 Capri O'Hara, Mahwah NJ
4448   1.42 Anne Albright, Wayne PA
4449   1.41 Marianna Linz, Cambridge MA
4450   1.40 Sanford Shulman, East Brunswick NJ
4451   1.39 Sheryl Kessler, Colts Neck NJ
4452   1.39 Priscilla O'Connor, Doylestown PA
4453   1.39 Patricia D'Adamo, W Long Branch NJ
4454   1.39 Michael Jeshion, Wanaque NJ
4455   1.39 Lynda Swenson, Wilmington DE
4456   1.39 Lois Kittredge, Ambler PA
4457   1.39 Leslie Dorsey, Gambrills MD
4458   1.39 Jeanne Moon, King Of Prussia PA
4459   1.39 James Mason, Easton MD
4460   1.39 James Ford, Lake Wales FL
4461   1.39 Gary Swenson, Wilmington DE
4462   1.39 Elliot Diamond, Great Neck NY
4463   1.39 Don Fuller, Lake Wales FL
4464   1.39 Debby Ziev, Easton PA
4465   1.39 David Goldstein, New Brunswick NJ
4466   1.39 Bonnie Diamond, Great Neck NY
4467   1.38 Suzanne Stevenson, Bloomfield MI
4468   1.37 Marjorie Levine, Massapequa NY
4469   1.37 Lynn Kelly, Australia 4121   
4470   1.37 Laurie McClure, Firestone CO
4471   1.37 Barbara Petersen, Placerville CA
4472   1.37 Alan Levine, Massapequa NY
4473   1.36 Michele Matice, Greenwich CT
4474   1.36 Claire Rolin, Philadelphia PA
4475   1.35 Vilma Rodgers, Phoenixville PA
4476   1.35 Madison Morgan Jr, Bethlehem PA
4477   1.35 Claire Valente, Walla Walla WA
4478   1.35 Barry Balof, Walla Walla WA
4479   1.34 Phyllis McDowell, Allentown PA
4480   1.34 Nancy Brookman, Pb Gardens FL
4481   1.34 Michael McDonald, Rochester Hills MI
4482   1.34 Marina Engel, New York NY
4483   1.34 Margot Salidor, Philadelphia PA
4484   1.34 Fred Mitchell, Princeton NJ
4485   1.34 Barbara Berk, Macungie PA
4486   1.33 Yacob(Jacob) Rubinstien, Holland PA
4487   1.33 Roger Willig, Norristown PA
4488   1.33 Rhoda McFadden, Philadelphia PA
4489   1.33 Mary Eldridge, Old Tappan NJ
4490   1.33 Jeremy Siegel, Philadelphia PA
4491   1.33 Jacques Sormany, Chicoutimi QC
4492   1.33 Guinevere Ritter, Nazareth PA
4493   1.33 Gerald Albert, Elkins Park PA
4494   1.33 Edward Coughlin III, Berwyn PA
4495   1.33 Deborah Butz, Easton PA
4496   1.33 David Dodgson, Lansdale PA
4497   1.33 Charlotte Gauthier, Chicoutimi QC
4498   1.32 William Everitt IV, Hockessin DE
4499   1.32 Wendy Lee, East Hanover NJ
4500   1.32 Sidney Brownstein, Santa Monica CA
4501   1.32 Sean Pryke, Dundas ON
4502   1.32 Patricia Loeffelholz, Hockessin DE
4503   1.32 Mike Miller, Havertown PA
4504   1.32 Leonard Holtz, W Hollywood CA
4505   1.32 Kathleen Bear, Wilmington DE
4506   1.32 Joan Lehrfeld, Wilmington DE
4507   1.32 Joan Flanagan, Hockessin DE
4508   1.32 Ida Schwartz, Ft Lauderdale FL
4509   1.32 Hank Stern, Bala Cynwyd PA
4510   1.32 Gerrie Stern, Bala Cynwyd PA
4511   1.32 Fred Partridge, Whippany NJ
4512   1.32 Colin Kelley, Cedar Knolls NJ
4513   1.32 Carole Everitt, Hockessin DE
4514   1.32 Adrienne Schoenberg, Short Hills NJ
4515   1.31 Martha Coopersmith, New York NY
4516   1.31 Margaret Malenka, Grand Rapids MI
4517   1.31 Leah Weisberg, New York NY
4518   1.31 Katherine Smith, New Providence NJ
4519   1.31 Julianne Boggiano, Grand Rapids MI
4520   1.31 Janice Levy, New York NY
4521   1.31 Emily Galin, New York NY
4522   1.31 Allen Weintraub, Sarasota FL
4523   1.30 Robert Umfer, Lansdale PA
4524   1.30 Pepper Herman, Radnor PA
4525   1.30 Maryl Hitchings, Wyndmoor PA
4526   1.30 Everette Harris, Lawrenceville NJ
4527   1.30 Eliz Dawson, Wyndmoor PA
4528   1.30 Diane Michaud, Downingtown PA
4529   1.29 Virginia Chappell, Medford Lakes NJ
4530   1.29 Paul Linxwiler, Memphis TN
4531   1.29 Mary Marino, Ventnor NJ
4532   1.29 Brent Manley, Arlington TN
4533   1.28 William Grosnick, Merion Station PA
4534   1.28 Stacy Jacobs, Hinsdale IL
4535   1.28 Sharen Popkin, Pennington NJ
4536   1.28 Michael Myers, Ottawa ON
4537   1.28 Carolyn Feldman, Pennington NJ
4538   1.28 Barbara Levy, Wallingford PA
4539   1.28 Arthur Levy, Wallingford PA
4540   1.27 Stephen Fama, Elizabethtown PA
4541   1.27 Sharon Rohr, Pittsburgh PA
4542   1.27 Linda Moulton, Blue Bell PA
4543   1.27 Judy Wirtenberg, East Brunswick NJ
4544   1.27 Della Schnell, Fresno CA
4545   1.27 Angela Reiner, Palmyra PA
4546   1.26 Steve Bloom, Duanesburg NY
4547   1.26 Sophie Quay-Dela-Valle, Santa Fe NM
4548   1.26 Rhona Tabor, Baltimore MD
4549   1.26 Nadyne Cheary, Silver Spring MD
4550   1.26 Kay Schulle, Purchase NY
4551   1.26 Joo-Hee Janicki, Markham ON
4552   1.26 Jill Benson, Bethesda MD
4553   1.26 Gail Hastings, Verona PA
4554   1.26 Ellen Mendelson, Pikesville MD
4555   1.26 David Benson, Bethesda MD
4556   1.26 C Goodman, Jupiter FL
4557   1.26 Betty Bloom, Duanesburg NY
4558   1.26 Alyssa Waller, Cocoa FL
4559   1.25 Stanley Ries, Jr, Cherry Hill NJ
4560   1.25 Michael Wildstein, Essex Fells NJ
4561   1.25 Marilyn Weinstein, Middletown NJ
4562   1.25 Marilyn Burke, Pittsburgh PA
4563   1.25 Carol Szazynski, Glendshaw PA
4564   1.25 Barbara Wildstein, Essex Fells NJ
4565   1.25 Anson Tong, Naperville IL
4566   1.24 Ronald Zucker, Washington DC
4567   1.24 Richard Hyken, Morristown NJ
4568   1.24 Michael Abraham, Bala Cynwyd PA
4569   1.24 Bill Harlan, Oklahoma City OK
4570   1.23 Barbra Shotel, Haverford PA
4571   1.23 Audrey Egger, Princeton NJ
4572   1.23 Ann Brown, Palm Bch Gdns FL
4573   1.22 Matthew Tung, Cambridge MA
4574   1.22 Joseph Campbell, New York NY
4575   1.22 Emil Cornejo, New York NY
4576   1.21 Phyllis Hendler, Ashburn VA
4577   1.21 Marsha Schwartz, Gwynedd Valley PA
4578   1.21 Linda Zelnick, Bala Cynwyd PA
4579   1.21 Joy Brown, Leesburg VA
4580   1.21 Jane Romal, Brockport NY
4581   1.21 Evelyn Blachman, Virginia Beach VA
4582   1.21 Barbara Horowitz, Haverford PA
4583   1.21 Alan Blachman, Virginia Beach VA
4584   1.20 Gordon Youngwood, Potomac MD
4585   1.19 William Wu, Beijing   
4586   1.19 Ruth Septee, Philadelphia PA
4587   1.19 Michael Heneghan, Forsyth IL
4588   1.19 Kenneth Blum, Jenkintown PA
4589   1.19 John Benda, Decatur IL
4590   1.19 Helena Tucker, Philadelphia PA
4591   1.19 Edwin Matzkin, Warminster PA
4592   1.19 Anne Broad, Margate City NJ
4593   1.18 Karen Yanks, Wynnewood PA
4594   1.18 Anita Cohen, Narberth PA
4595   1.17 Zev Wajsman, Gainesville FL
4596   1.17 Russell Sheldon, Pittsburgh PA
4597   1.17 Joel Goren, Bedford NY
4598   1.17 Christopher Wang, Pittsburgh PA
4599   1.17 Chris Lubesnik, Bronx NY
4600   1.16 Peggy Dickson, Princeton NJ
4601   1.16 Nicky Murphy, Downingtown PA
4602   1.16 Mimi Lengel, Easton PA
4603   1.16 Mary Geschel, Allentown PA
4604   1.16 Marian Brauckman, Downington PA
4605   1.15 Richard Whittington, Venice FL
4606   1.15 Philip Rosenfeld, Huntingdon Vy PA
4607   1.15 Michael Warchol, Venice FL
4608   1.15 Lila March, Wyckoff NJ
4609   1.15 Judith Fine, Wayne NJ
4610   1.15 Jo Prager, Pasadena MD
4611   1.15 Dee Daniel, Annapolis MD
4612   1.14 Sue MacFadden, Souderton PA
4613   1.14 Rita Dalinka, Philadelphia PA
4614   1.14 Rhea Mandell, Wynnewood PA
4615   1.14 Peter Rank, Palm Springs CA
4616   1.14 Nancy Gerhardt, Landsdale PA
4617   1.14 Marshall Kuschner, Reston VA
4618   1.14 John Babb, Scottsdale AZ
4619   1.14 Jeanne Portale, Toms River NJ
4620   1.14 Edith Schwarz, Jenkitown PA
4621   1.13 Virginia King, Falmouth MA
4622   1.13 Robert King, Falmouth MA
4623   1.13 Joelyn Shilliday, Clementon NJ
4624   1.13 Harry Solo, North Mankato MN
4625   1.12 Serge Aronovich, Tuxedo Park NY
4626   1.12 Marianne Aronovich, Tuxedo Park NY
4627   1.12 Jacqualyn James, E Stroudsburg PA
4628   1.12 Jackson Miller, Vienna VA
4629   1.12 Ginger Gomprecht, Baltimore MD
4630   1.12 George Browne, West Orange NJ
4631   1.12 Donalee Griswold, Allentown PA
4632   1.12 David Sutton, West Orange NJ
4633   1.12 Barry Griswold, Allentown PA
4634   1.11 Ronnie Eckerson, Somers Point NJ
4635   1.11 Patricia Podesta, Kingston PA
4636   1.11 Olivia Edstrom, Apopka FL
4637   1.11 Nancy Brown, Dallas PA
4638   1.11 Margaret Vance, Huntsville AL
4639   1.11 Lois DeGennaro, Shavertown PA
4640   1.11 Kristofer Edstrom, Apopka FL
4641   1.11 Irina Schvarzman, Richboro PA
4642   1.11 Elio Grissani, Elkins Park PA
4643   1.11 Edwin Eckerson, Summers Point NJ
4644   1.11 Cheryl Piette, Huntsville AL
4645   1.11 Betty Lyons, Souderton PA
4646   1.10 Sarla Thadani, Hoboken NJ
4647   1.10 Jerry Hackman, New York NY
4648   1.10 Janice Gross, Princeton NJ
4649   1.10 Donald Schlenger, New York NY
4650   1.10 Dilip Thadani, Hoboken NJ
4651   1.10 Debbie Faigen, Lawrenceville NJ
4652   1.10 Darin Campo, Huber Hts OH
4653   1.10 Alan Shapiro, Medford NJ
4654   1.10 Adele Bendes, West Chester PA
4655   1.09 June Waber, Philadelphia PA
4656   1.09 Joan Ochroch, Bala Cynwyd PA
4657   1.09 Jean Le Vito, Centre Sq PA
4658   1.09 Jay Ochroch, Bala Cynwyd PA
4659   1.07 Tong Li Xiao,    
4660   1.07 Susan DeYoung, Philadelphia PA
4661   1.07 Ross Bley, Fort Washington MD
4662   1.07 Martha Bley, Fort Washington MD
4663   1.07 E Sandell, West Chester PA
4664   1.07 Clifford Nebel, Hastings Huds NY
4665   1.07 Carl Eastman, Toms River NJ
4666   1.06 Xiao Sun,    
4667   1.06 William Detterer, Reading PA
4668   1.06 Steven Rellis, Warminster PA
4669   1.06 Shirley Knerr, Allentown PA
4670   1.06 Rae Cutler, Philadelphia PA
4671   1.06 Lei Jin, Los Angeles CA
4672   1.06 Kay Hays, Allentown PA
4673   1.06 Judy Chapman, Wilmington DE
4674   1.06 James Chapman, Wilmington DE
4675   1.06 Hua Guo, Beijing   
4676   1.06 Harriet Rellis, Warminster PA
4677   1.06 Evelyn Melchiorre, East Norriton PA
4678   1.06 Eugene O'Brien, Reading PA
4679   1.06 Erli Zhou, Alhambra CA
4680   1.06 Chuan Ji,    
4681   1.06 Bob Balderson Jr, Eden Prairie MN
4682   1.05 Ruth Kuncel, Elmhurst IL
4683   1.05 Robert Levinson, Monroe Township NJ
4684   1.05 Patricia Bender, Woodbridge CT
4685   1.05 Mary Jane Green, Strathmere NJ
4686   1.05 Lucy Lacava, Hamden CT
4687   1.05 Kathleen Wade, Stone Harbor NJ
4688   1.05 Caren Fogel, Rydal PA
4689   1.04 Vernon Hester, Lititz PA
4690   1.04 Robert L Larkin, Lancaster PA
4691   1.04 Patrick Drake, Philadephia PA
4692   1.04 Melvin Weinstein, E Brunswick NJ
4693   1.04 Lynne Kupperman, Longport NJ
4694   1.04 Lucille Schlack, Wyndmoor PA
4695   1.04 Jane Larkin, Lancaster PA
4696   1.04 Jacob Domowitz, Aventura FL
4697   1.04 Gregory Larkin, Lancaster PA
4698   1.04 Edward Andrews Jr, Skillman NJ
4699   1.04 Charles Stoner III, Manheim PA
4700   1.04 Brenda Fortunate, Grand Blanc MI
4701   1.04 Annette Taylor, Sinking Spring PA
4702   1.02 Taylor Compton, Dallas TX
4703   1.02 Jon Miller, Philadelphia PA
4704   1.02 Gaurang Sheth, Williamsville NY
4705   1.02 Gary Schmitt, Buffalo NY
4706   1.02 Gabriel Tannenbaum, Beachwood OH
4707   1.02 Dorothea Owen, Wayne PA
4708   1.02 Barbara Landree, Lewiston NY
4709   1.02 Barbara Bacon, Rocky River OH
4710   1.01 Sandy Anzilotti, Wilmington DE
4711   1.01 Lee Davis, Wilmington DE
4712   1.01 Judith Hoopes, Wilmington DE
4713   1.01 Joan Hughes, Rockland DE
4714   1.01 Grace Basile, Westbury NY
4715   1.01 Dominick Basile, Westbury NY
4716   1.01 Daniel Loeb, Wynnewood PA
4717   1.01 Anne Butcher, Okatie SC
4718   1.00 Pamela Gorbics, Franklin Lakes NJ
4719   1.00 Monique Weber,    
4720   1.00 J J Jayaraman, Washington DC
4721   1.00 Helen Kohn, New York NY
4722   1.00 Frances Sotnick, New York NY
4723   1.00 Dev Chattopadhyay, Oak Hill VA
4724   0.99 Winfred Young, Plymouth Mting PA
4725   0.99 Thomas Myers, Bear Creek PA
4726   0.99 Sheldon Natenberg, Glenview IL
4727   0.99 Rose Glassberg, Cherry Hill NJ
4728   0.99 Renee Silver, Garden City NY
4729   0.99 Margaret Butera, Blue Bell PA
4730   0.99 Carole McCallum, Newfoundland PA
4731   0.99 Arlene Krasnoff, Queens Village NY
4732   0.98 Mike Canner, Princeton Jct NJ
4733   0.98 Mary Ann Moyer, West Lawn PA
4734   0.98 Edith Markel, Northport NY
4735   0.98 Carl Markel, Northport NY
4736   0.97 Phyllis Silver, Pittsburgh PA
4737   0.97 Paul Freud, Furlong PA
4738   0.97 Nancy Turner, New York NY
4739   0.97 Lois Kort, Gibsonia PA
4740   0.97 Janis Kritzer, Newtown PA
4741   0.97 Iris Silverman, Boca Raton FL
4742   0.97 Elizabeth Balucha, Sewickley PA
4743   0.97 Bill Rumpa, Yardley PA
4744   0.96 Sandra Simon, Glenview IL
4745   0.96 Kathleen Clay, Wellesley MA
4746   0.96 Karen Gold, Little Egg Hbr NJ
4747   0.96 Jane Chadwick, Ponte Vedra Bch FL
4748   0.96 Gayle Friedman, Freehold NJ
4749   0.95 Ursula Schaufler, Blue Bell PA
4750   0.95 Stephen Krulik, Cherry Hill NJ
4751   0.95 Judy Lyons, Blue Bell PA
4752   0.95 Gladys Krulik, Cherry Hill NJ
4753   0.95 Diane Davis, Penn Valley PA
4754   0.95 Carole Bishop, Lansdale PA
4755   0.94 Simon Gillis,    
4756   0.94 Mayer Kerson, Margate NJ
4757   0.94 Judith Kerson, Margate NJ
4758   0.94 Jill Spiegel, Wynnewood PA
4759   0.94 Cheryl Barenberg, Framingham MA
4760   0.94 Beverly Keats, Framingham MA
4761   0.94 Bela Banker, Havenford PA
4762   0.94 Aline Paxton, Athen OH
4763   0.94 Alfred Spivey, Miami FL
4764   0.93 Sheila Goodman, Narberth PA
4765   0.93 Luke Williams,    
4766   0.93 David Harris, Plainsboro NJ
4767   0.93 Ann Crawford, Gainesville GA
4768   0.92 Sybil Bragadir, 1005 Lausanne   
4769   0.92 Karen Morrison, Morristown NJ
4770   0.92 Barbara Scammell, Summit NJ
4771   0.92 Alan Horowitz, Wilmington DE
4772   0.91 Valerie Orefice, W Hartford CT
4773   0.91 Katie Nelson, Philadelphia PA
4774   0.91 Felice Schrager, Highland Park NJ
4775   0.91 Claire McGuire, Glenview IL
4776   0.90 Susan Keyes, Dallas TX
4777   0.90 Margery Bleiman, Jenkintown PA
4778   0.90 Majorie Deutsch, Dallas TX
4779   0.90 Madelyn Miller, Livingston NJ
4780   0.90 Lou Lazzaro, Manahawkin NJ
4781   0.90 Jeanne Epstein, Florham Park NJ
4782   0.90 Ilene Garlin, Huntingdon Vly PA
4783   0.90 George Grill, Vancouver WA
4784   0.90 Felix Arroyo, Little Egg Hbr NJ
4785   0.90 Dorothy Nutkis, Mountainside NJ
4786   0.90 Cecile Hanley, Medford NJ
4787   0.90 Arleen Goldman, Livingston NJ
4788   0.90 Ann Grill, Vancouver WA
4789   0.89 Ruth Sheftel, Boynton Beach FL
4790   0.89 Robin Stern, Wayside NJ
4791   0.89 Mary Lee, Macungie PA
4792   0.89 Joanne Kelley, Fredonia NY
4793   0.89 Joan Winters, Beach Lake PA
4794   0.89 James Allen, Schwenksville PA
4795   0.89 Gail Bishop, Hummelstown PA
4796   0.89 Eleanore Goodman, Elkins Park PA
4797   0.89 Dorothy Disney, Mechanicsburg PA
4798   0.89 Chris Hawker, NA NA
4799   0.89 Cheryl Britton, Monmouth Beach NJ
4800   0.88 ShengXiang Rong,    
4801   0.88 Ron Price, Philadelphia PA
4802   0.88 Patricia Estadt, Philadelphia PA
4803   0.88 Nancy Atherton, Tucson AZ
4804   0.88 Mitchell Margolis,    
4805   0.88 Maryellen Leister, Mc Lean VA
4806   0.88 Martha Schuck, Chester NY
4807   0.88 Luz Ortega, Tampa FL
4808   0.88 Laurence Bouchard, Quebec QC
4809   0.88 Judy Prescott, Oro Valley AZ
4810   0.88 John Outcalt,    
4811   0.88 Jay Karkowsky, Houston TX
4812   0.88 Jan Weber, Hamburg NJ
4813   0.88 Jack Rawitscher, Houston TX
4814   0.88 Indira Outcalt,    
4815   0.88 Georgene Gladstone, New Windsor NY
4816   0.88 George Weber, Hamburg NJ
4817   0.88 Gail Ruth, Gladwyne PA
4818   0.88 Carol Klempner, Churchville PA
4819   0.88 Bernard Gorkin, Baldwinsville NY
4820   0.88 Allen Anderson, Churchville PA
4821   0.87 Zhihao Liu, Waltham MA
4822   0.87 Lila Block, Langhorne PA
4823   0.87 Jennifer Richter, Summit NJ
4824   0.87 Jeanette Vass, Landenberg PA
4825   0.87 James Mosley, Herndon VA
4826   0.87 James Hickey, Londonderry NH
4827   0.87 Harry Potter, Herndon VA
4828   0.87 Hang Yang, Waltham MA
4829   0.87 Brenda Schrier, Langhorne PA
4830   0.87 Arthur McCann, Finksburg MD
4831   0.87 Anne Cullom, Montchanin DE
4832   0.87 Alan Wasserstein, Voorhees NJ
4833   0.87 A Fischman, Philadelphia PA
4834   0.86 Sid Klotz, Manchester NJ
4835   0.86 Ruth Rosenbaum, Narberth PA
4836   0.86 Mary Martin, Winnetka IL
4837   0.86 John Bernhard, Pittsburgh PA
4838   0.86 Joanne Marut, Winnetka IL
4839   0.86 Hinda Bornstein, Ardmore PA
4840   0.86 Harriet Schwartz, New Hope PA
4841   0.86 Evelyn Frankel, Armonk NY
4842   0.86 Edythe Mazer, Huntingdon Vlly PA
4843   0.86 Dennis Wilcox, Manchester NJ
4844   0.86 Beatrice Lipschultz, Jenkintown PA
4845   0.86 Ann Levi, Armonk NY
4846   0.85 Sharyn Bearse, Devon PA
4847   0.85 Pradip Khan, Collegeville PA
4848   0.85 Mark Freeman, Lansdale PA
4849   0.85 Lois Garaventi, Rose Valley PA
4850   0.85 Katharine Goodman, Fairfield CT
4851   0.85 Judi Zucker, Stratford CT
4852   0.85 Donald Garaventi, Rose Valley PA
4853   0.84 Vijay Ahuja, Orange NJ
4854   0.84 Lee Mc Avinia, Riverton NJ
4855   0.84 Larry Hedge, Coto De Caza CA
4856   0.84 Judy Violick, Coto De Caza CA
4857   0.84 Joyce Shaffer, New Hope PA
4858   0.84 Gerald Hitt, Meredith NH
4859   0.84 Esmond Druker, West Windsor NJ
4860   0.84 Chris Trower, Atlanta GA
4861   0.84 Carol Paskin, Cohoes NY
4862   0.83 Robert Byrne, Cincinnati OH
4863   0.83 Joan Rossiter, Waretown NJ
4864   0.83 Diane Bricker, Newtown Square PA
4865   0.83 Carol Mathews, Ridge NY
4866   0.83 Carol Byrne, Cincinnati OH
4867   0.82 Vivian Lamoureux, Dartmouth NS
4868   0.82 V J Lamoureux, Dartmouth NS
4869   0.82 Richard Beye, St Louis MO
4870   0.81 Susan Comparetto, Enfield CT
4871   0.81 Ruth Treu, Endicott NY
4872   0.81 Richard Treu, Endicott NY
4873   0.81 Richard O'Hagan, Mays Landing NJ
4874   0.81 Phyllis Victor, Ardmore PA
4875   0.81 Pauline Bantom, Wynnewood PA
4876   0.81 Paula Gilbert, Lewisville TX
4877   0.81 Maureen Cottone, Malvern PA
4878   0.81 James Main, Thornhill ON
4879   0.81 Helen Nathan, New York NY
4880   0.81 Ercelk Hall, Philadelphia PA
4881   0.81 Elaine Lutz, Long Branch NJ
4882   0.81 Constance Bogan, Strongsville OH
4883   0.81 Chris Sciochetti, Churchville PA
4884   0.81 Bonnie Davis, Berwyn PA
4885   0.81 Barbara Jimenez, Ocean City NJ
4886   0.81 Abbye Bosses, White Plains NY
4887   0.80 Sam Litovsky, Los Angeles CA
4888   0.80 Larry Sunser, Camillus NY
4889   0.79 Victoria Grant, Philadelphia PA
4890   0.79 Stephen Hawker, Baltimore MD
4891   0.79 Ruth Schwartz, New York NY
4892   0.79 Robert Powell, Caldwell NJ
4893   0.79 Peter Roos, Hyannis MA
4894   0.79 Patricia Murty, Baltimore MD
4895   0.79 Miriam Roos, Hyannis MA
4896   0.79 Marvin Davenport, New York NY
4897   0.79 Katherine Hawker, Baltimore MD
4898   0.79 Jane Greenspan, Philadelphia PA
4899   0.79 Jane Culver, Ellicott City MD
4900   0.79 James Perks, Linwood NJ
4901   0.79 Barbara Lynch, Linwood NJ
4902   0.78 Ruth Johnston, Glen Allen VA
4903   0.78 Mary Lung, Richmond VA
4904   0.78 Mary Ann Chiappetta, West Chester PA
4905   0.78 Isabel Forrest, Philadelphia PA
4906   0.77 Sara Hidary, Brooklyn NY
4907   0.77 Lynn Condon, West Redding CT
4908   0.77 Jon Wilkinson, Shrewsbury NJ
4909   0.77 Jay Force, Stamford CT
4910   0.77 Gerald Cohen, Albany NY
4911   0.76 Rochelle Sturm, Crystal River FL
4912   0.76 Frances Le Boeuf, Baldwinsville NY
4913   0.76 Ellen Shapiro, Broomall PA
4914   0.76 Anaise Nolen, Media PA
4915   0.75 Steven Pollack, Aldan PA
4916   0.75 Peter Lesnik, Burke VA
4917   0.75 Marilyn Jeshion, Wanaque NJ
4918   0.75 Judy Fisher, Monte Sereno CA
4919   0.75 David Sokolow, Austin TX
4920   0.74 William Carr, Philadelphia PA
4921   0.74 Richard Claussen, Bethlehem PA
4922   0.74 Marjorie Dilsheimer, Philadelphia PA
4923   0.74 J McKenna, Landenberg PA
4924   0.74 Bernice Einstein, Vineland NJ
4925   0.73 Vioa Latta, Pemberton NJ
4926   0.73 Sydney Hamburger, Pemberton NJ
4927   0.73 Charles Mudd, Woodbridge VA
4928   0.73 Carolyn Baines, Arlington VA
4929   0.72 Richard Perlman, Skillman NJ
4930   0.72 Eleanor Fashingbauer, Belvidere IL
4931   0.71 Stacey Hutchinson, Columbus OH
4932   0.71 Reha Gur, Leonardo NJ
4933   0.71 Muffie Gur, Leonardo NJ
4934   0.71 Helen Tanski, Wilkes-Barre PA
4935   0.71 Evette Mittin, Wynnewood PA
4936   0.71 Deborah Weil, Berwyn PA
4937   0.71 Barbara Musnuff, Kingston PA
4938   0.70 Welton Gersony, Palisades NY
4939   0.70 Tori Dauphinot, New York NY
4940   0.70 Susan Gersony, Palisades NY
4941   0.70 Sharon Durr, Ithaca NY
4942   0.70 Sandra Hereford-Boyer, Lansdale PA
4943   0.70 Peggy Hunn, Blue Bell PA
4944   0.70 Pat Hunn, Blue Bell PA
4945   0.70 Mary Mulligan, Chatham NJ
4946   0.70 Leonard Boyer, Lansdale PA
4947   0.70 Kristen Swenson, New York NY
4948   0.70 Kiendl Gordon, New York NY
4949   0.70 Kathy Gatewood, Chatham NJ
4950   0.70 Kathleen Mateyak, New Ringgold PA
4951   0.70 Gladys Santee, Orwigsburg PA
4952   0.70 Elaine Potash, Atlantic City NJ
4953   0.70 Edythe Krauss, Ithaca NY
4954   0.70 Edward Maser, Garnet Valley PA
4955   0.70 Barbara Bayone, New York NY
4956   0.69 Susan Cole, Narberth PA
4957   0.69 Ross Currie, Lower Gwynedd PA
4958   0.69 Rose Mary Poore, Moorestown NJ
4959   0.69 Richard Wells, Schwenksville PA
4960   0.69 Nick Trobovic, Wall Township NJ
4961   0.69 Louise Huttner, Mt Laurel NJ
4962   0.69 Duke Hayden, West Chester PA
4963   0.69 Dolores Ballard, Brielle NJ
4964   0.69 Carole Gekoski, Bryn Mawr PA
4965   0.69 Carol Hopson, West Chester PA
4966   0.69 Arnold Diamond, Tinton Falls NJ
4967   0.68 Susan Woodyard, Little Rock AR
4968   0.68 Sandy Jones, Little Rock AR
4969   0.68 Salie Bloom, Rye Brook NY
4970   0.68 Marilynn Schuyler, Vienna VA
4971   0.68 Marie Golladay, Waxhaw NC
4972   0.68 Lisa Hanson, Dana Point CA
4973   0.68 Kathy Gates, North Little Ro AR
4974   0.68 Gregory Hanson, Dana Point CA
4975   0.68 Gloria Grella, Mantoloking NJ
4976   0.68 Gertrude Flor, Abington PA
4977   0.68 Dan Graham, Redfield AR
4978   0.68 Carolyn James-Weeks, Moorestown NJ
4979   0.68 Bryan Goodwin, McGrath AK
4980   0.68 Barbara Maser, Marvin NC
4981   0.67 Norma Golden, Philidelphia PA
4982   0.67 Mary Fazzini, Lebanon NJ
4983   0.67 Gene Fazzini, Lebanon NJ
4984   0.67 Ellen Alesker, Philadelphia PA
4985   0.67 Armanda Albert, Philadelphia PA
4986   0.66 Sherell Morris, Lancaster PA
4987   0.66 Sheng Yilun,    
4988   0.66 Shen Jiahe, Beijing   
4989   0.66 Richel McClune, Lancaster PA
4990   0.66 Lois Greenberg, Cranbury NJ
4991   0.66 Jason Cohen, Wayne PA
4992   0.66 Ivan Greenberg, Cranbury NJ
4993   0.66 Gail Howard, Doylestown PA
4994   0.66 Eva Train, Willow Street PA
4995   0.66 Ernest Coleman, Willow Street PA
4996   0.66 Bob George, Lansdale PA
4997   0.65 Olga Lawrence, Little Silver NJ
4998   0.65 Kay O'Brien, Red Bank NJ
4999   0.65 Bob Rogers, Montgomery AL
5000   0.65 Barbara Kirk, Atlantic High NJ
5001   0.64 Sue Hamilton, Port Republic MD
5002   0.64 Patricia Hill-Kaplan, York PA
5003   0.64 Gary Gordon, Parsippany NJ
5004   0.64 Debbie Hershey, Mountville PA
5005   0.64 Ada Gollub, Dunkirk MD
5006   0.63 Richard Kraner, White Plains NY
5007   0.63 Melvyn Schoenfeld, New York NY
5008   0.63 Leanna Stiefel, New York NY
5009   0.63 Bobbi Le Feuvre, Van Nuys CA
5010   0.62 Tess Papp, Trenton NJ
5011   0.62 Sylvia Glassman, Philadelphia PA
5012   0.62 Susan McQuillan, Pittsburgh PA
5013   0.62 Sue Gefsky, West Hartford CT
5014   0.62 Sallie Reider, Beachwood OH
5015   0.62 Robert Goldblum, Lafayette Hl PA
5016   0.62 Judith Busch, North Wales PA
5017   0.62 Joseph Coult, Ewing NJ
5018   0.62 Jan Stephano, Philadelphia PA
5019   0.62 Gladys Firing, Blue Ball PA
5020   0.62 Evie Cogan, Philadelphia PA
5021   0.62 Ellen Dworetsky, Bloomfield CT
5022   0.62 Dick Pomerantz,    
5023   0.62 Bob Wachs, Philadelpia PA
5024   0.62 Arthur Cohn, Elkins Park PA
5025   0.61 Sydelle Wolfin, Montvale NJ
5026   0.61 Naomi Kessler, Bala Cynwyd PA
5027   0.61 Lee Nowoslawski, Villanova PA
5028   0.61 Kenneth Magiday, Stamford CT
5029   0.61 Joyce Kaplan, Greenwich CT
5030   0.61 Joan Kates, Lansdale PA
5031   0.61 Jenna Strickland, Cordova TN
5032   0.61 Ingrid Yonker, Berwyn PA
5033   0.61 Helene Feldman, Upper Gwynedd PA
5034   0.61 Charles Seaver, Hockessin DE
5035   0.61 Carolyn Seaver, Hockessin DE
5036   0.61 Brandon Lin, Edison NJ
5037   0.60 William King, Brewster MA
5038   0.60 Virginia Iannini, Brewster MA
5039   0.60 Timmy Green, Alpharetta GA
5040   0.60 Sarah Edwards, McGrath AK
5041   0.60 Rosalind Braunstein, Lancaster PA
5042   0.60 Richard Braunstein, Lancaster PA
5043   0.60 Joan Steinberg, Bala Cynwyd PA
5044   0.60 Joan Hockman, Bala Cynwyd PA
5045   0.60 Henry Hood, The Villages FL
5046   0.60 Greta Dolinski, Temple PA
5047   0.60 Fred Dorey, Orchid FL
5048   0.60 Amy Ross-Payne, Princeton NJ
5049   0.59 Susan Woody, Baltimore MD
5050   0.59 Lee Woody, Baltimore MD
5051   0.58 William Anderson, Bel Air MD
5052   0.58 Shellie Klein, Philadelphia PA
5053   0.58 Robert Williams, Lancaster PA
5054   0.58 Rita Cocose, New York NY
5055   0.58 Michael Salmon, Perryville MD
5056   0.58 Melissa Jessup, Wilmington DE
5057   0.58 Maria Tsoukalas, New York NY
5058   0.58 Karin Olsen Nye, Old Greenwich CT
5059   0.58 Julie Hough, Horsham PA
5060   0.58 John Powell, Aberdeen MD
5061   0.58 Joe Anne Williams, Lancaster PA
5062   0.58 Joan Beyer, Warminster PA
5063   0.58 James Duey, West Chester PA
5064   0.58 Gail Everett, Wilmington DE
5065   0.58 Eve Levitan, Philadelphia PA
5066   0.58 Edward Rothenheber, Ellicott City MD
5067   0.58 Clint Wilkinson, Bel Air MD
5068   0.58 Carole Kasmin, New York NY
5069   0.58 Ahmed Rabie, Clifton NJ
5070   0.57 Wayne Barbetti, Ocean City NJ
5071   0.57 Millie Gorson, Balacynwyd PA
5072   0.57 Joan Earley, Gladwyne PA
5073   0.57 Frances Buss, Devon PA
5074   0.57 Elizabeth Spillane, Wayne PA
5075   0.57 Athena Panagopoulos, Lynn MA
5076   0.57 Anne Barbetti, Ocean City NJ
5077   0.56 Renee Mitchell, Jenkintown PA
5078   0.56 Judith Lyons, Blue Bell PA
5079   0.56 Deepak Khanna, Shillington PA
5080   0.56 Alan Seltzer, Wyomissing PA
5081   0.55 Nancy Driscoll, Capitola CA
5082   0.55 Michael Freeman, Toronto ON
5083   0.55 Mary Peterson, Santa Cruz CA
5084   0.55 Linda Walsh, Mountaintop PA
5085   0.55 Farol Sax, Scottsdale AZ
5086   0.55 Deanie Moses, Kingston PA
5087   0.54 Xin Wei Zhang, Stamford CT
5088   0.53 Sue Pope, Howell NJ
5089   0.53 Robert Johnston, Philadelphia PA
5090   0.53 Marilyn Reich, Toms River NJ
5091   0.53 Lynn Berg, Deland FL
5092   0.53 K Koorsen, Fort Wayne IN
5093   0.53 Jennifer Koorsen, Fort Wayne IN
5094   0.53 Gerald Korn, Narberth PA
5095   0.53 Gail Rust, Port Orange FL
5096   0.53 Donna Compton, Dallas TX
5097   0.53 Carolyn Rubino, Brick NJ
5098   0.53 Barry Pope, Howell NJ
5099   0.53 Annabelle Curran, Bala Cynwyd PA
5100   0.52 Nancy Fair, Phoenixville PA
5101   0.51 Thomas Wilhite, Aledo TX
5102   0.51 Mary Ann Mazza, Haddon Twp NJ
5103   0.51 Mark Freedman, Jenkintown PA
5104   0.51 Kathy Kostrub, Landisville PA
5105   0.51 Katherine Hatting, Berwyn PA
5106   0.51 Joanne Prokop, Mississauga ON
5107   0.51 Francis Kostrub, Landisville PA
5108   0.51 Evie Krancer, Elkins Park PA
5109   0.51 Eleanor Carroll, Wayne PA
5110   0.51 Dhyan Cassie, Medford NJ
5111   0.51 Anne Burdsall, Collingswood NJ
5112   0.51 Alfred Prokop, Mississauga ON
5113   0.50 Paul Rizza, Monroe Township NJ
5114   0.50 Lisa Walsh, Eatontown NJ
5115   0.50 Jeanine Kachele, Middletown NY
5116   0.50 Jack Gross, Ocean NJ
5117   0.50 Carol Betley, Warwick NY
5118   0.50 Amy Eliezer, Sarasota FL
5119   0.49 Patricia Hovde, Kennett Square PA
5120   0.49 Melissa Baker, West Harrison NY
5121   0.49 John Albanese, Gray GA
5122   0.49 Barbara Smith, Dallas TX
5123   0.49 Aurora Hammond, Marietta GA
5124   0.48 Susan Glazer, Wynnewood PA
5125   0.48 Sharon Clothier, Philadelphia PA
5126   0.48 Ricki Rogers, Mt Laurel NJ
5127   0.48 Paul Smith, Jenkintown PA
5128   0.48 Madelyn Novak, McGrath AK
5129   0.48 Joseph Murray, Mt Laurel NJ
5130   0.48 Jing Yi Xu,    
5131   0.48 Elizabeth Gemmill, Conshohocken PA
5132   0.48 Donald Garden, Philadelphia PA
5133   0.48 Dilip Namjoshi, Elkins Park PA
5134   0.48 C Richard Peterson, Bryn Mawr PA
5135   0.47 William Foster, Rochester NY
5136   0.47 Prem Gupta, Monroe Township NJ
5137   0.47 Julie Cohan, Montville NJ
5138   0.47 Jaishree Gupta, Monroe Township NJ
5139   0.47 B Gayle Phillips, Rochester NY
5140   0.46 Patricia Foley, Wakefield MA
5141   0.46 Madelyn Brown, Sarasota FL
5142   0.46 Lakshmi Devi Rajkumar,    
5143   0.46 Castella Hill, Wayne PA
5144   0.46 Caitlyn Brown, Sarasota FL
5145   0.45 Subhash Gulati, Bloomfield MI
5146   0.45 Roberta Skibicki, Marietta GA
5147   0.45 Patricia Gardner, Warminster PA
5148   0.45 Miriam Einhorn, Rydal PA
5149   0.45 Martha Karp, Norfolk VA
5150   0.45 Marjorie Ross, Ambler PA
5151   0.45 Lynn Berg, Washington Crsg PA
5152   0.45 Kiran Gulati, Bloomfield MI
5153   0.45 Jean Roberts, Bensalem PA
5154   0.45 Hinda Brown, Cheltenham PA
5155   0.45 Bob Fuoto, Roswell GA
5156   0.44 Virginia Swift, New York NY
5157   0.44 T S L Perlman, Washington DC
5158   0.44 Stan Glanzberg, Bryn Mawr PA
5159   0.44 Robert Lightburn, Pt Pleasant Bch NJ
5160   0.44 Richard Banagan, Livingston NJ
5161   0.44 Rajin Prasad, Bryn Mawr PA
5162   0.44 Leslie Smith, Manasquan NJ
5163   0.44 Joseph Barbary, New York NY
5164   0.43 Susan Scholer, Middle Island NY
5165   0.43 Maryann Brewer, Somerset NJ
5166   0.43 Catherine Shore, Hillsborough NJ
5167   0.43 Bernice Kianese, Somerset NJ
5168   0.43 Anni Amend, Whitehouse Sta NJ
5169   0.42 William Goldman, Lansdale PA
5170   0.42 Stephen Raleigh, Marlboro NJ
5171   0.42 Marilyn Carter, Lansdale PA
5172   0.42 Lois Anderson, York PA
5173   0.42 Janice L Wild, Briarcliff NY
5174   0.40 William Dinner, Port Washington NY
5175   0.40 Thomas Ahmann Sr, Mexico MO
5176   0.40 Ted Heck, Rydal PA
5177   0.40 Susan Nichols, State College PA
5178   0.40 Sue Pierce, Danville PA
5179   0.40 Stephen Bloom, Wynnewood PA
5180   0.40 Sharon Fairchild, Rocky River OH
5181   0.40 Roger Milton, Blue Bell PA
5182   0.40 Peggy Hall, Summit NJ
5183   0.40 Paul Cohen, Elkins Park PA
5184   0.40 Marilyn Cohen, Elkins Park PA
5185   0.40 Mahtab Izadi, King of Prussia PA
5186   0.40 Joyce Schrello, Laguna Woods CA
5187   0.40 Jinyi Zhang, Beijing   
5188   0.40 Jingyi Yu,    
5189   0.40 Jill Weinstein, Larchmont NY
5190   0.40 Jerry Falconett, Silver Spring MD
5191   0.40 Jean Marx, Chevy Chase MD
5192   0.40 Fernando Lecaros, Chevy Chase MD
5193   0.40 Fali Rubinstein, Scarsdale NY
5194   0.40 Deborah Crisfield, Summit NJ
5195   0.40 Connie Pugh, Columbia MO
5196   0.40 Charlotte Gold, Asbury Park NJ
5197   0.40 Catalina Rivas, Bogota   
5198   0.40 Beth Milton, Blue Bell PA
5199   0.39 William Prather, Lineville Falls NC
5200   0.39 Peggy Peress, Jamaica NY
5201   0.39 Patricia Prather, Linville Falls NC
5202   0.39 Lillian Winter, Whitestone NY
5203   0.39 Judi Goldberg, Philadelphia PA
5204   0.39 Ellin Kassow, Philadelphia PA
5205   0.39 Dorothy Mooallem, Great Neck NY
5206   0.39 Barbara Fink, Roslyn NY
5207   0.39 Anita Goldman, Syosset NY
5208   0.38 Stanley Lamberg, Moriches NY
5209   0.38 Sherri Lampert, Huntingdon Valle PA
5210   0.38 Sheila Kaplan, Washington DC
5211   0.38 Sally Kirtley, North Granby CT
5212   0.38 Ron Brody, Coatesville PA
5213   0.38 Robin Esterly, Kennett Square PA
5214   0.38 Robert Stuart, San Diego CA
5215   0.38 Robert Olson, Wester Chester PA
5216   0.38 Patricia Jacobs, Mechanicsburg PA
5217   0.38 Michael Watts, Lanham MD
5218   0.38 Maxine Dubin, Warminster PA
5219   0.38 Marilyn Macdiarmid, Moncton NB
5220   0.38 Linda Cotilla, Churchville PA
5221   0.38 Leslie Olson, Wester Chester PA
5222   0.38 Jack Esterly, Kennett Square PA
5223   0.38 Gail Stein, Huntinhdon Va PA
5224   0.38 Fred Douglis, Basking Ridge NJ
5225   0.38 Edward Cotilla, Churchville PA
5226   0.38 Chan Oakman, Coatesville PA
5227   0.38 Carolyn Lamberg, Moriches NY
5228   0.38 Bill McNichol, Riverview NB
5229   0.38 Bernard Berg, Easton PA
5230   0.37 Nadine Simmons, Bayside NY
5231   0.37 Mary Ellen Cockerham, Newtown PA
5232   0.37 Marise Smith, Moorestown NJ
5233   0.37 Keith Cockerham, Newtown PA
5234   0.37 Dorothy Miller, Devon PA
5235   0.37 Betty Cohen, Cheltenham PA
5236   0.35 Louis Lowry, Landsdale PA
5237   0.35 Carlotta Niles, Shrewsbury NJ
5238   0.34 Mary Ann Caya, Mount Laurel NJ
5239   0.33 Wendy Van Besien, Scotch Plains NJ
5240   0.33 Urszula Miezio, Philadelphia PA
5241   0.33 Linda Gold, Rydal PA
5242   0.33 Joanne Wills, Rydal PA
5243   0.33 Helene Hulse, Summit NJ
5244   0.32 Yifan Wu,    
5245   0.32 Tom Ling,    
5246   0.32 James Marchant, Fairfax CA
5247   0.32 Ivan Marchant, Fairfax CA
5248   0.32 Denis Conlon, Haverford PA
5249   0.31 Spencer Dyeh, Maitland FL
5250   0.31 Pat McCarthy, Browns Mills NJ
5251   0.31 Nicholas Laugen, Altamonte FL
5252   0.31 George Woodbury, Lansdale PA
5253   0.30 Robert Wilke, Jr, Pennsauken NJ
5254   0.30 Lynne Groff, McLean VA
5255   0.30 Jean Levito, Blue Bell PA
5256   0.30 Guo Jiahao,    
5257   0.30 Cai Yifan,    
5258   0.30 Alfred Groff, McLean VA
5259   0.29 Sandy Gittis, Philadelphia PA
5260   0.29 Sandra Levin, Philadelphia PA
5261   0.29 Lawrence Abrams, Bala Cynwyd PA
5262   0.29 Irene Krause, Bala Cynwyd PA
5263   0.29 Howard Center, Lafayette Hill PA
5264   0.29 Daniel Luzzi, Altamonte Spring FL
5265   0.29 Carmen Coelho, Haddonfield NJ
5266   0.29 Barbara Kahn, Lafayette Hill PA
5267   0.28 Maureen Lima, Pennington NJ
5268   0.28 Libby Tomar, Kailua HI
5269   0.27 Sue Ann Comfort, Cherry Hill NJ
5270   0.27 Roberta Lynch, Cherry Hill NJ
5271   0.27 Pat Mulhern, Berwyn PA
5272   0.27 Judith Quinn, Wayne PA
5273   0.26 Phil Inn,    
5274   0.26 John Vaneerden, Churchville PA
5275   0.26 Ann Vaneerden, Churchville PA
5276   0.25 Ilene Liss, Philadelphia PA
5277   0.24 Barry Daubenspeck, Allentown PA
5278   0.23 Toufic Hamaoui, East Brunswick NJ
5279   0.22 Linda Pitone, Dayton NJ
5280   0.22 John Barton, Swarthmore PA
5281   0.22 Joan Sandstedt, Dayton NJ
5282   0.22 Donaald Steinberg, Jamison PA
5283   0.22 David Alexander, Monroe Township NJ
5284   0.22 Christian Burdziak, Wynnewood PA
5285   0.22 Cecilia Gallo, Philadelphia PA
5286   0.22 Carl Seligman, Havertown PA
5287   0.22 Bernard Dubin, Warminster PA
5288   0.21 Barbara Daly, Wynnewood PA
5289   0.20 Tony Zacchei, Lower Gwynedd PA
5290   0.20 Susan Scheinerman, Melville NY
5291   0.20 Phyllis Brown, Scarsdale NY
5292   0.20 Nancy Cartwright, Falls Church VA
5293   0.20 Marilyn Walder, Richboro PA
5294   0.20 Marie Wanner, Waldorf MD
5295   0.20 Margaret Keenan, Princeton NJ
5296   0.20 M Bruce Todd, Salisbury MD
5297   0.20 Layne Onufer, Huntington Bch CA
5298   0.20 Jo Ann Kahan, West Palm Bch FL
5299   0.20 Jane Heintzelman, Berwyn PA
5300   0.20 Helene Schwartz, Nesconset NY
5301   0.20 Helene Buckwald, Princeton NJ
5302   0.20 Fletcher Thompson, Annapolis MD
5303   0.20 FeiYu Tong,    
5304   0.20 F Rudnick, Oreland PA
5305   0.20 Edward Van Hulst, Phoenixville PA
5306   0.20 Audrey Witham, Clearwater FL
5307   0.20 Arthur Zadrozny, West Chester PA
5308   0.19 Willie Dilaura, Centreville MD
5309   0.19 Virginia Samaras, Red Bank NJ
5310   0.19 Steven Lange, Delran NJ
5311   0.19 John Dilaura, Centreville MD
5312   0.19 Janet Caruso, Oceanport NJ
5313   0.19 Jack Adams, Houston TX
5314   0.19 Bernadette Lange, Delran NJ
5315   0.15 Peggy Campbell, Horsham PA
5316   0.15 Pat Dever, Willow Grove PA
5317   0.13 Joan Masters, South Hampton NJ
5318   0.10 Hangsheng Zhou,    
5319   0.10 Emily Troutman, Wyomissing PA
5320   0.10 Bill Troutman, Wyomissing PA