2011 Spring NABC

Louisville
3/9-20/2011

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


INTERNATIONAL PAIRS - 57.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
15.87
1


Matt Granovetter - Pamela Granovetter, Cincinnati OH69.71%
11.90
2
1

Penny Martin - Evelyn Brandon, Myrtle Beach SC66.99%
8.93
3


Walter Johnson - Douglas Simson, Columbus OH63.62%
6.70
4


Les Bart - Gloria Bart, Bradenton FL63.54%
5.02
5


Chuck Malcolm - Marti Malcolm, Topeka KS61.54%
4.73
6
2

Richard Saval, Wayland MA; Albert Shrive, Dalton PA61.22%
2.82
7


Edward Barlow, Sunnyvale CA; Peter Friedland, Cupertino CA60.90%
3.54
3

Jan Stewart, Toronto ON; Frank Morgan, Allentown PA59.46%
2.66
4

Paul Cuffe, Fripp Island SC; David De Kezel, Penticton BC58.81%
1.99
5

William Barnes, Union NJ; Paul Gans Jr, Redding CA57.21%
1.50
6

Don-Min Tsou, Cupertine CA; Y Chen, Fremont CA56.13%
3.30

1
Andrea Macheel - Steve Macheel, Beaver Dam WI52.72%
2.48

2
John Bowen - Frank Bowen, Charlestown IN52.29%
1.86

3
Katherine Zimmerman - Gail Slater, Louisville KY51.63%
1.39

4
Randall Rubinstein, Brooklyn NY; Suzette Dutch, Cincinnati OH47.60%
1.04

5
David Graham - Jill Graham, Boca Raton FL45.66%
0.78

6
Ronald Tommasini - David Strait, Louisville KY44.39%

EDUCATIONAL FUND PAIRS - 73.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
17.66
1


Chuck Malcolm - Marti Malcolm, Topeka KS67.95%
13.25
2


Alan Kleist, Cheverly MD; William Watson, Sunnyvale CA63.30%
9.93
3


Chris Moll - Tammy Moll, Raleigh NC62.66%
7.45
4


Victoria Vallone - Michael Crane, Macomb MI62.02%
5.59
5


Walter Johnson - Douglas Simson, Columbus OH61.86%
4.19
6


Matt Granovetter - Pamela Granovetter, Cincinnati OH61.54%
2.75
7/8


Gary Kessler, Springfield IL; Chuck Said, Nashville TN61.22%
2.80
7/8


R Jay Becker, New York NY; Michael Kamil, Holmdel NJ61.22%
7.28
1

Bill Begert - Jess Jurkovic, New York NY60.26%
5.46
2
1
Michael Bodell, Santa Clara CA; Marc Scacco, Cleveland OH56.73%
4.10
3

Paul Gans Jr, Redding CA; William Barnes, Union NJ56.41%
2.69
4/5

Kathy Swaine - Rand Pinsky, Valencia CA55.93%
2.69
4/5

Don-Min Tsou, Cupertine CA; Y Chen, Fremont CA55.93%
2.48
6
2
Connie Noel - Matthew Just, Louisville KY54.01%
1.86

3
Richard Watson - Shelby Bale, Jr, Glasgow KY53.21%
1.39

4
Steve Macheel - Andrea Macheel, Beaver Dam WI51.44%
1.04

5
Kevin Clark, Franklin TN; Syed Zamir, Nashville TN50.00%
1.10

6
David Gronbeck, Minneapolis MN; Matthew Huntington, Rochester MN48.08%

N A O P Flight A - 14.0 Tables / Based on 34 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
65.00
1
Joe Grue - Shane Blanchard, New York NY440.57
48.75
2
Joel Wooldridge - Kevin Bathurst, New York NY428.17
36.56
3
Lloyd Arvedon, Natick MA; Pat McDevitt, Brookline MA424.61
28.89
4
David Butler, Keswick VA; Mark Dahl, Richmond VA394.12
26.00
5
Dave Smith, Walls MS; Brent Manley, Memphis TN393.44
23.64
6
Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA; Steven Love, Laguna Niguel CA390.79
21.67
7
Ethan Stein, Irvington NY; Richard Zucker, Dobbs Ferry NY387.22
20.00
8
Robert Lebi, Toronto ON; John Rayner, Mississauga ON386.63
18.57
9
Suzanne Stevenson, Bloomfield MI; Lynne Schaeffer, W Bloomfield MI377.86
17.33
10
Herbert Jordan - Sean Ganness, Miami FL375.25
16.25
11
James Breihan - Anton (Tony) Haddad, Houston TX374.31
15.29
12
John Zilic, Houston TX; Thomas Peters, Grapeland TX363.60
14.44
13
Eric Robinson, New York NY; Michael Kopera, Brooklyn NY362.63
13.68
14
Douglas Doub, W Hartford CT; Franklin Merblum, Bloomfield CT362.19
13.00
15
Don Sulgrove - Kathleen Sulgrove, Twinsburg OH361.63
12.38
16
Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA; Roger Lee, Monrovia CA356.00
11.82
17
Tom Oppenheimer, Ballwin MO; Milton Zlatic, Saint Louis MO355.49

North Kentucky Side Game - 14.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.64
1


Tania Reyes Hiller, Shrub Oak NY; Helen Pawlowski, Westfield MA65.72%
3.03
2
1

Bob Marett, St Simons Is GA; Peter Salmon-Cox, Millersville MD61.17%
2.05
3


McKenzie Myers, Portland OR; Bonnie Wilke, Aspen CO60.42%
2.24
4


Paul Nason, Los Angeles CA; Buddhadeb Biswas, Lexington MA59.85%
1.57
5/6


Ronald Kral, Reston VA; Raelene Kirkbride, Rock Hill SC57.39%
2.27
5/6
2

Barry Samuel, Santa Rosa CA; Russell Samuel, Long Beach NY57.39%
1.70
3

Greg Humphreys, Charlottesville VA; Theresa Andino, Tallahassee FL56.44%
1.77
4

Ken Cornelius - Mary Cornelius, Portland OR54.55%
1.24
5

Richard Saval, Wayland MA; Norman Dressler, Kingston PA54.17%
2.28
6
1
Jane Reifler - Mart Tuisk, Baltimore MD51.52%
1.71

2
Jane Ghegan, Atlanta GA; Susan Marett, St Simons Is GA47.35%
1.28

3
Sylvia Shi, Baltimore MD; Patrick Frye, Laurel MD46.40%
0.96

4
Maudine Frisby, Lexington KY; William Fine, Nicholasville KY46.02%

Indianapolis BC Day Open - 20.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
10.50
1


Mark Ehret, Saint Louis MO; Lee Hastings, St Louis MO63.28%
7.88
2
1
1
David Graham - Jill Graham, Boca Raton FL63.14%
5.91
3


Janice Seamon-Molson, Hollywood FL; Peter Mosheim, Miami FL59.21%
4.43
4


Sandra Hammer, New Smyrna Bch FL; Courtney Nelson, Wells VT57.92%
3.50
5


Marianne Spanier - Bud Marsh, Scottsdale AZ57.82%
5.09
6
2

Robert Ewigleben - Jayne Ewigleben, Elizabethtown KY56.21%
3.82
3
2
Edmond Douville, Hobart IN; D Abraham, Windsor ON54.81%
2.86
4
3
Thomas Frank - David Riddle, Indianapolis IN54.07%
2.45
5

Don-Min Tsou, Cupertine CA; Y Chen, Fremont CA53.65%
1.94
6

Ram Hira, North Vancouver BC; Jose Delgado, Miami FL51.46%
1.98

4
Deane Oliva, Newburgh IN; Jane Staton, Evansville IN51.10%
1.57

5
B Susan Crutchfield, Burnsville NC; Bill Carson, Ltl Switzrlnd NC50.95%

FRI-SAT Strat Side Series - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.34
1


Craig Robinson - Elaine Landow, Lansdale PA68.75%
2.51
2


Walter Dedio, Morden MB; Steven Reuschlein, Middleton WI60.65%
1.88
3


Kathy Baum - Jay Baum, Germantown TN59.72%
2.88
4
1
1
Sheryl Yoffe - Helene Katz, Louisville KY58.56%
2.16
5
2

Margaret Hansell, Champaign IL; Judith Ortiz, San Antonio TX54.86%
1.62
6
3

Bonnie Baer - Jean Donoho, Louisville KY53.24%
1.71
4
2
Aurelia Huffman, Crestwood KY; Irene Barker, Louisville KY52.55%
1.28
5/6
3
Margaret Mastran - Sheryl McEwan, Reston VA51.39%
0.80
5/6

Elizabeth Hudson, Arlington TX; Dee Cassidy, Jasper IN51.39%
0.96

4
E Porter Hatcher Jr - L Thomas Jr, Louisville KY46.06%

Fri Eve Side Game - 17.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.10
1
1

Ken McClenahan, Lone Tree CO; Rena Hetzer, Memphis TN61.70%
3.08
2


Doris Staubi, White Plains NY; Lawrence Christianson, Thornwood NY59.62%
2.52
3


Sondra Caplin - Donald Caplin, Waltham MA58.51%
1.73
4


Nancy Passell, Plano TX; Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX58.16%
1.30
5


George Retek, Montreal QC; Alvin Levy, Lake Worth FL57.81%
2.39
6
2
1
Joseph Keim - William Gottschall, Dayton OH56.42%
1.87
3

Jean Donoho - Bonnie Baer, Louisville KY55.90%
1.35
4

William Beach, Green Valley AZ; Carl Spencer, Farmington NM55.55%
1.01
5

Jan Stewart, Toronto ON; Frank Morgan, Allentown PA54.51%
0.76
6

Shirley Sims - Mae Brummitt, Florence AL52.56%
1.59

2
Donna Penrose, Maysville KY; Kathy Kugler, Wilder KY50.17%
1.19

3
Charles Stofer - Suzanne Stofer, Hot Spgs Villag AR49.48%

Side Game Series 2 - 19.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.40
1


Chuck Malcolm, Topeka KS; Jay Baum, Germantown TN64.50%
3.30
2


George Borrmann, Jr, Louisville KY; Charles Purlee, Clarksville IN61.64%
2.48
3


Tom Cogan, Annapolis MD; Suellen Poland, Pikesville MD60.28%
2.58
4
1

Susan Butler, Urbana IL; Donald Baker, Alpharetta GA58.14%
1.39
5


Bert Newman - Kathy Newman, West Bloomfield MI57.85%
1.04
6


Gladys Collier, East Hampton NY; Adele Dusenbury, Stony Brook NY57.73%
1.94
2

Dewitt Hudson Jr - Elizabeth Hudson, Arlington TX56.28%
2.28
3
1
Bill Carson, Ltl Switzrlnd NC; B Susan Crutchfield, Burnsville NC52.84%
1.09
4

Carolyn Hodge, Indianapolis IN; Jane De Briyn, Easton MD51.42%
1.71
5
2
Katherine Trubey - Edward Banta, Spruce Pine NC50.84%
1.28

3
Randall Rubinstein, Brooklyn NY; Jeff Rubinstein, Cincinnati OH47.18%
0.96

4
Maudine Frisby, Lexington KY; Bruno Dellamea, Beckley WV46.93%

1st Sat Eve Side Series - 26.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.46
1


Rose-Marie Loughnane, Lafayette Hill PA; Julie Zhu, Vero Beach FL61.81%
4.10
2


Charles Cook, Montgomery AL; James Tucker Jr, Alexander City AL61.01%
3.36
3


Joshua Stark, Grayslake IL; Suzanne Dunn, Crystal Lake IL60.46%
2.35
4


Robert Hollow, Madoc ON; Charles Anderson, Mononon WI59.44%
1.73
5


Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX; Nancy Passell, Plano TX58.67%
1.68
6


Glenn Eisenstein, New York NY; Nancy Katz, Carolina PR58.42%
3.49
1

Robert Ciaffone - J Mosca, Saginaw MI58.38%
2.62
2

Mary Cornelius - Ken Cornelius, Portland OR55.11%
1.96
3

Charles Young - Patrick Moos, Peoria IL53.87%
2.12
4
1
Ankur Rathi, Fort Worth TX; Mahesh Rathi, Austin TX52.84%
1.12
5

Betsy Blakeman, Campbellsville KY; Marge Handley, Elizabethtown KY52.50%
0.98
6

Dee Wilson - Nancy Wilson, Des Moines IA52.31%
1.59

2
Xiao (Joe) Zhao, Hamilton ON; Shmuel Greenberg, Israel48.60%
1.19

3
Barbara Paddock, Louisville KY; Susan Brown, Prospect KY48.55%

Educ Fdn KOS Brkt I - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
26.21
1
Raymond Raskin, King of Prussia PA; Kenneth Chatzinoff, Cinnaminson NJ; Edward White, Grand Blanc MI; Barry Harper - Ken Gee, Regina SK; Cameron Doner, Richmond BC
13.89
2
Jacek Jerzy Kalita, Warsaw Poland; Waldemar Frukacz, Gloucester ON; David Grainger, Bend OR; Ron Zambonini, Nepean ON

Educ Fdn KOS Brkt II - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
17.89
1
Valentin Kovachev, Stony Brook NY; Ken Horwedel, Memphis TN; Nancy Katz, Carolina PR; Glenn Eisenstein, New York NY; Nicolas Hammond, Marietta GA
9.48
2
Steven Picus, Mequon WI; William McFall, New Berlin WI; John Kinst, Batavia IL; W Harris Jr, Lombard IL

Educ Fdn KOS Brkt III - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
13.05
1
Donald Van Arman, Bloomington IN; Bruce Houston, Mc Lean VA; Dennis Carman - Susan Bailey Carman, Plainwell MI
6.92
2
Madhusudan Patel - Ashok Shingavi, Houston TX; Carol Mahoney, Kokomo IN; Fay Teal, Mesa AZ

Educ Fdn KOS Brkt IV - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.19
1
Linda Harrison, Calgary AB; Hao Ge, Bay Village OH; David Yu, Burnaby BC; Jack Lee, Richmond BC; Nongyu Li, Sunnyvale CA
5.40
2
John Simpson - Pat Simpson, Madera CA; Gary Nitzberg, Carson City NV; John Ide, Cape Canaveral FL

Educ Fdn KOS Brkt V - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.35
1
Stephi Luttrell, Oak Ridge TN; Jan Stewart, Toronto ON; Frank Morgan, Allentown PA; Carol Hawley, Knoxville TN
4.43
2
Amanda Walley - John Lloyd - Bruce Tennant, Pembroke ON; Rebecca Bradley, Birmingham AL

Educ Fdn KOS Brkt VI - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.76
1
Barbara Simpson, Godfrey IL; Hatchie Greene, Saint Louis MO; James Reid Brazier - Linda Brazier, Moro IL
3.58
2
Robert Derrah - Shirley Derrah, Springfield MA; Marie Duval, Montreal QC; Paulin Nault, Saint-Anicet QC

Educ Fdn KOS Brkt VII - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.08
1
Bettye Westermann, Nashville TN; Donna Holt - Dianne Schimmel, Gallatin TN; Daniel Schimmel, Galltin TN
2.69
2
Ann Zimmerman - Vivienne Moorin, Louisville KY; Joan Frentz, Santa Rosa CA; Muriel Brown, Bridgeport CT

1st Friday Side Swiss - 38 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.28
1


Ken Parker - Donna Parker, Newnan GA; Douglas Hirt - Melanie Hirt, Nashville TN111.00
5.46
2


Joan Priebe, Mississauga ON; Charlene Lutz, Indianapolis IN; Serge de Muller, Fribourg Switzerland; Linda Leedy, Zionsville IN104.00
4.10
3


Linda Harrison, Calgary AB; Hao Ge, Bay Village OH; David Yu, Burnaby BC; Nongyu Li, Sunnyvale CA; Jack Lee, Richmond BC92.00
3.07
4


Lou Ann O'Rourke, Scottsdale AZ; Marc Jacobus, Las Vegas NV; Roger Bates, Mesa AZ; Eddie Wold, Houston TX89.00
2.30
5


William Higgins - Nancy Sachs - Amitabh Raturi, Cincinnati OH; Yauheni Siutsau, Loveland OH80.00
5.16
6
1
1
Lynn Vogel - Lynn Smith - Thomas Timm - Gwen Kyle, Knoxville TN79.00
3.87
2

Steven Forsythe - Sandra Forsythe, Beavercreek OH; Eugene Fisher - Adrienne Fisher, Potomac MD78.00
2.90
3

John Clark, Terre Haute IN; Tana Holt, Clinton IN; Sharon Winters, W Terre Haute IN; James Bottom, Russell Springs KY76.00
2.18
4

Robert Derrah - Shirley Derrah, Springfield MA; Marie Duval, Montreal QC; Paulin Nault, Saint-Anicet QC67.00
2.62
5/6
2
Rex Swauger - M Swauger - Sandy Spears - Sue LaSalle, Louisville KY66.00
1.43
5/6

David Findley - Blythe Olshan Findley, Westchester IL; Hatchie Greene, Saint Louis MO; Lillian Johannessen, Honolulu HI66.00
1.96

3
Linda Dickerson, Georgetown KY; Janet Smith - Patricia Cole, Lexington KY; Bob Roach, Frankfort KY61.00
1.47

4
Janet Jordan, Aledo TX; Carolyn Marks - Kathy Coleman, Fort Worth TX; Jean Helmers, Stephenville TX56.00
0.97

5/6
Mary Turner, Columbia MO; Nancy Elsea - Peggy Heinisch, Atlanta GA; Rebecca Fewell, Nashville TN49.00
0.97

5/6
Bettye Westermann, Nashville TN; Dianne Schimmel - Donna Holt, Gallatin TN; Daniel Schimmel, Galltin TN49.00

Fri Eve Open Pairs - 31.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
14.35
1


Virginia Munafo, Huntsville AL; Brenda Hawkins, Birmingham AL61.63%
10.76
2


Stuart Eastwood, Halifax NS; John Ayer, Dartmouth NS60.10%
8.07
3


Roger Anderson - Sharon Anderson, Eagan MN60.07%
8.86
4
1
1
Kenneth Bisson - Chester Pinkham, Angola IN60.02%
5.88
5


Mary Gorkin, Boca Raton FL; Julie Zhu, Vero Beach FL59.26%
5.02
6


Anita Torrence, Bexley OH; Cheryl Schneider, Westerville OH58.71%
3.59
7


Ken Cohen, Philadelphia PA; Riki Tulin, Highland Beach FL58.57%
4.78
8


Dave Anderson, Brooksville FL; Dianne Vander Sommen, Mableton GA57.08%
2.87
9


Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA; Randy Okubo, Saint Paul MN56.85%
6.65
2

Robert Allen - F Lyle Sattes, Charleston WV55.60%
4.98
3

Jean Leggett - Kent Leggett, Clemmons NC55.44%
3.74
4

Daniel Groves - T Tilton, Bloomington IN53.92%
2.96
5

David Braverman, Overland Park KS; David Weiler, Blue Springs MO53.57%
3.89
6
2
Frank Bowen - John Bowen, Charlestown IN53.48%
3.60

3
Carole Whitley, Campbellsville KY; Judy Banks, Elizabethtown KY53.31%
2.19

4
Karen Nunn, Henderson KY; Nancy Thornberry, Robards KY50.27%
1.73

5
Jay Gibbons, Washington DC; Elizabeth Gompels, Newton MA49.58%
1.48

6
Jenny Shaefer, Manassas VA; Ann Atcheson, Fairfax VA47.57%

1st Friday Late Nite KOs - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.03
1
Mary McIntyre, St Paul MN; Mary Anderson, Rochester MN; Tony Ames II, Minnetonka MN; John Hogan Jr, Wayne NJ
2.12
2
Paola Celli, Staten Island NY; John Kranyak, Las Vegas NV; Jessica Piafsky - Justin Blanchard, New York NY; Thomas Bessis, Paris 75015 France
1.21
3/4
Martin Johnson Jr, Folly Beach SC; Paul Wright Jr, Mount Pleasant SC; Penny Martin - Evelyn Brandon, Myrtle Beach SC
1.21
3/4
McKenzie Myers, Portland OR; Max Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT; Greg Humphreys, Charlottesville VA; Theresa Andino, Tallahassee FL

Lawler Daylight Pairs - 29.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
13.65
1


Douglas Simson - Walter Johnson, Columbus OH64.42%
10.24
2


Kevin Schoenfeld, Pleasanton CA; Rick Eissenstat, 97278 Jerusalem Israel60.85%
7.68
3


Donald Spaulding, Los Altos CA; Dennis Newman, Scarsdale NY59.08%
5.76
4


Thomas Ahmann Sr, Mexico MO; Connie Pugh, Columbia MO58.50%
4.55
5


Sandra Hammer, New Smyrna Bch FL; Courtney Nelson, Wells VT58.23%
4.55
6


Donald Croysdale, Menomonee Falls WI; William Malesevich, Mayville WI58.12%
3.41
7


Suzanne Dunaway, Oak Park IL; Michael Kutska, River Forest IL58.00%
3.04
8


Zeke Letellier, Crofton MD; Jennifer Koonce, Odenton MD57.92%
7.97
1
1
Robert Fisk - A J Stephani, Cincinnati OH57.81%
5.98
2
2
Cordell Coy, Villa Hills KY; Joe Pike, Edgewood KY56.35%
4.48
3

Nancy Wilson - Dee Wilson, Des Moines IA53.88%
3.36
4

Darrel Peckinpaugh - Rollin Benbow, Muncie IN52.54%
3.19
5

Tony Viidik - Joan Viidik, Waterloo ON52.27%
2.64
6
3
John Bowen - Frank Bowen, Charlestown IN52.23%
2.62

4
Thomas Frank - David Riddle, Indianapolis IN52.08%
1.57

5
Jose Delgado, Miami FL; Frederica Swisher, Knoxville TN50.96%

1st Sat Compact KO Brkt 1 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
31.63
1
Lou Ann O'Rourke, Scottsdale AZ; Marc Jacobus, Las Vegas NV; Bas Drijver, Capelle Aan Den Netherlands; Sjoert Brink, Rotterdam 3 Netherlands
22.14
2
John Onstott, New Orleans LA; Mike Cappelletti, Winter Park FL; Howard Parker III, Clements CA; Bruce Ferguson, Palm Springs CA
14.23
3
Mark Lair, Canyon TX; Mary Ann Berg, Atherton CA; Bauke Muller, Hoorn Netherlands; Simon De Wijs, Doorn 304G Netherlands
11.07
4
Franklin Merblum, Bloomfield CT; Lloyd Arvedon, Natick MA; Alan Applebaum - Pat McDevitt, Brookline MA

1st Sat AX Side Swiss - 47 Tables / Based on 75 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
11.58
1

Marc Nathan - Cathy Nathan, New York NY; Robert Kent - Ellen Kent, Marina Del Rey CA112.00
8.69
2

Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA; Uday Ivatury, New York NY; Roger Lee, Monrovia CA; Wafik Abdou, Bakersfield CA107.00
6.51
3

Michael Mikyska, Los Angeles CA; Yas Takeda, Hacienda Hgts CA; Steve Mager, Hermosa Beach CA; Bruce Horiguchi, Gardena CA95.00
4.95
4
1
Dennis Bushman - Sharon Bushman, Lexington KY; Louis Nimnicht, Crown Point IN; Steven Watson, Munster IN93.00
3.66
5

Michael Rosenberg - Debbie Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY; Richard Zeckhauser, Cambridge MA; Andrew Rosenthal, New York NY92.00
3.71
6
2
Bruce Blakely, San Rafael CA; Fred Chasalow, Belmont CA; Franklin Gonzalez, Menlo Park CA; Henryk Szejnwald, Los Altos CA82.00
2.06
7

Barbara Sonsini, Woodside CA; Garey Hayden, Tucson AZ; Chris Compton, Dallas TX; Fu Zhong, Beijing People's Republic of China; Jie Zhao, Tianjin People's Republic of China; Gunnar Hallberg, Brighton United Kingdom80.00
1.55
8

Susan Stark, Cleveland OH; Jan Assini, Aurora OH; Michael Huston, Joplin MO; Ed Lazarus, Baltimore MD79.00
2.78
3
Julia Zucker, East Brunswick NJ; Nat Zucker, E Brunswick NJ; Marjorie Murstein, Scarsdale NY; Eileen O'Neill, Larchmont NY77.00
1.83
4/5
Bill Ream, Burleson TX; Joy McKenzie-Smith, Portland OR; Jacqueline Yockey, Louisville KY; Darlene Shirey, Fort Worth TX64.00
1.83
4/5
Stephen McDevitt, Medford MA; Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA; Doug Anderson, Quincy MA; Gloria Tsoi, Arlington MA; Randall Rubinstein, Brooklyn NY64.00

1st Sat BCD Swiss - 28 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
5.76
1
1
1
Terry Maguire - Betty Dues - Beth Lebhar, Louisville KY; Thomas Lepping, Louisvile KY95.00
4.32
2
2

John Hoffman - Ruth Odenweller, Lima OH; Daniel Rosenblatt, Winston Salem NC; Won Yang, Clermont FL91.00
3.24
3


Eugene Fisher - Adrienne Fisher, Potomac MD; Steven Forsythe - Sandra Forsythe, Beavercreek OH90.00
2.43
4


Diane Henson - Larry Henson, Minnetonka MN; Marv Riedesel - Mary Johnson, Prior Lake MN84.00
2.64
5
3
2
Mary Levine - Kathleen Ellis - Joan Talley, Chattanooga TN; Susan Butler, Urbana IL83.00
1.37
6


Tana Holt, Clinton IN; John Clark, Terre Haute IN; Sharon Winters, W Terre Haute IN; James Bottom, Russell Springs KY73.00
1.98
4

Bob Marett - Susan Marett, St Simons Is GA; Peter Salmon-Cox, Millersville MD; Jane Ghegan, Atlanta GA71.00
1.70
5
3
Billie Brown - Beverly Nikolajewski - Patricia Lodato, Evansville IN; Cy Long, Newburgh IN70.00
1.28
6
4
Linda Seibert, Olivette MO; Linda Evans, Chesterfield MO; Bernard Hoover - Carole Benkelman, Ballwin MO67.00

Ft Knox Goldrush Pairs - 46.0 Tables

MPs73NamesScore
13.85
1

Jerry Holtzman - Rita Holtzman, Owensboro KY62.15%
10.39
2
1
Carolyn Carpenter - Barbara Ferguson, Louisville KY61.53%
7.79
3

Susan King - Suzy Fulkerson, Bloomington IN60.63%
5.84
4

Steven Early, Newburgh IN; Kay Fuchs, Evansville IN60.42%
4.62
5

Mary McIntyre, St Paul MN; Mary Anderson, Rochester MN59.65%
5.71
6/7
2/3
Dorothy Losey - Robert Losey, Louisville KY57.64%
5.71
6/7
2/3
Marilyn Prosise - Robert Prosise, Cincinnati OH57.64%
3.67
8
4
Sandra Parker - David Parker, Douglasville GA57.43%
2.90
9
5
Aaron Balleisen - Edward Balleisen, Durham NC57.36%
2.52
10

Rita Boeh, Kettering OH; Hatchie Greene, Saint Louis MO55.97%
2.48
11
6
Marlene Backus, Brookfield WI; Dianne Kiehl, Muskego WI55.69%
2.13
12

Frank Nelson II, Louisville KY; Kenneth Gustafson, Crestwood KY55.35%
2.17
13
7
Bettye Westermann, Nashville TN; Donna Holt, Gallatin TN55.07%
1.93
8
Judy Spooner - John Spooner, Strongsville OH54.65%
1.80
9
Tony Ferroni - Ted Verhagen, Keswick VA54.31%

Lebhar IMP Pairs - 78.0 Tables / Based on 147 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
100.00
1
Runar Lilleik, N-0495 Oslo Norway; Ovind Ludvigsen, Oslo Norway107.46
75.00
2
Thorlakur Jonsson, 200 Kopavogur Iceland; Jon Baldursson, Hafnarfjordur Iceland102.52
56.25
3
Carlos Pellegrini, Buenos Aires Argentina; Hector Camberos, Charlotte NC93.98
44.44
4
James Tullis, Yarmouth Port MA; Tim Tullis, Roselle IL91.17
40.00
5
James Breihan - Anton (Tony) Haddad, Houston TX82.33
36.36
6
Chuck Burger, West Bloomfield MI; Dennis Kasle, Bloomfield MI74.32
33.33
7
Mike Sloan, Jeffersonville IN; Christopher Overpeck, Louisville KY65.60
30.77
8
Robert Teel Jr - Jane Teel, Birmingham AL62.68
28.57
9
Lin-Huan Chen - Ding-Hwa Hsieh, Kirksville MO59.29
26.67
10
David Hampton, Broken Arrow OK; B Marshall, Tulsa OK58.13
25.00
11
Jess Jurkovic - Bill Begert, New York NY56.41
23.53
12
Jim Hilton, Austin TX; Daniel Suty, Houston TX54.03
22.22
13
Stephen Goldstein, Anaheim CA; Zane Gary Brown, San Francisco CA53.99
21.05
14
Larry Sealy, Huntsville AL; Jim Foster, Birmingham AL53.70
20.00
15
David Siebert, Little Rock AR; Rick Roeder, La Mesa CA49.75
19.05
16
Michael Kopera, Brooklyn NY; Eric Robinson, New York NY48.27
18.18
17
Gary Kessler, Springfield IL; Chuck Said, Nashville TN47.98
18.72
18
Mike Cappelletti Sr, Alexandria VA; Bryan Howard, Nashville TN47.36
16.67
19
Martin Hirschman, Southfield MI; Lynne Schaeffer, W Bloomfield MI46.37
16.00
20
Barry Purrington, Eagan MN; Michael Cassel II, Roseville MN44.73
15.38
21
Bob Glasson - Joann Glasson, Pennington NJ42.17
14.81
22
Norman Rubin, Monticello NY; Jonathan Green, Kingston NY40.41
14.29
23
Lewis Gamerman, Westwood MA; Bill Irvine, Quincy MA40.12
13.79
24
Michael Moss - Bjorn Fallenius, New York NY39.94
13.33
25
Matt Cory, Indianapolis IN; Lee Bukstel, Boca Raton FL39.92
12.90
26
Brian Schoenfeld, Va Beach VA; Thomas Weik, Reading PA39.20
12.50
27
Lisa Berkowitz - Dana Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL39.08
12.12
28
Pierre Flatowicz, Omaha NE; Phillip Becker, Beachwood OH38.97
11.76
29
Paul Meerschaert, Saint Paul MN; Bob Balderson Jr, Eden Prairie MN38.19
11.43
30
Robert Virgile, Lexington MA; J Hrones Jr, Needham MA37.04
11.11
31
Kathleen Sulgrove - Don Sulgrove, Twinsburg OH37.00
10.81
32
Ed Schulte, Tampa FL; Joseph Godefrin, Sarasota FL36.69
10.53
33
Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA; Subba Ravipudi, Downey CA36.59
10.26
34
Ellen Kozlove - Ralph Letizia Jr, Louisville KY36.55
10.00
35
Paul Facinelli, Avon OH; Dan Roseberry, Dover OH35.13
9.76
36
Joseph Muenks - Diane Travis, Cincinnati OH34.76
9.52
37
Ron Smith - Linda Smith, Hixson TN34.12
9.38
38
Magy Mohan, Huixquilucan Ed Mexico; John Mohan, Huixquilucan Mexico33.12
9.09
39
Diane Graese, Las Vegas NV; Martin Caley, Montreal QC31.04
8.89
40
Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX; Jerry Helms, Charlotte NC30.32
8.70
41
Mark Shaw, Columbia MD; Martin Graf, Chevy Chase MD30.29
8.51
42
Mark Leonard, Ypsilanti MI; Kevin Fay, Ann Arbor MI30.17
8.33
43
Valentin Kovachev, Stony Brook NY; Nicolas Hammond, Marietta GA28.71
8.16
44
Mark Bennett - Godfrey Chang, Honolulu HI27.26
8.00
45
Satya Rami, Morganville NJ; Rajendra Gokhale, Redmond WA27.11
7.84
46
Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX; Greg Loran, Lubbock TX25.98
7.69
47
Thomas Carmichael, Kennesaw GA; Jeff Roman, Alexandria VA24.86
8.20
48
Sean Ganness, Miami FL; Diane Walker, Gaithersburg MD24.67
7.41
49
Sean Gannon, Atlanta GA; Andre Asbury, Warner Robins GA23.69
7.27
50
Howard Friedman, Great Neck NY; Lauren Block, Manhasset NY23.59

1st Sat AX Pairs - 73.0 Tables / Based on 120 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
31.02
1

Robert Bitterman, Charlotte NC; Lucas Lebioda, Columbia SC65.46%
23.27
2

Sally Wheeler - Buddy Hanby, Spring TX62.58%
17.45
3

Ahmed Hussein - Tarek Sadek, Cairo Egypt62.21%
13.09
4

Paul Janicki, Markham ON; James Priebe, Mississauga ON61.69%
10.34
5

Bob Hamman - Hemant Lall, Dallas TX60.16%
8.86
6

Ulf Nilsson, Dalby Sweden; Eric Leong, Oakland CA59.23%
7.76
7

Allen Hawkins Jr, Birmingham AL; Paul Munafo, Huntsville AL58.78%
6.89
8

Robert White, Raleigh NC; Michael Kovacich, Stone Mountain GA58.77%
6.20
9

Greg House - Maritha Pottenger, San Diego CA58.65%
5.64
10

Li-Chung Chen, Cupertino CA; William Harker, San Ramon CA57.88%
14.54
11
1
Shaleen Baze - Susan Davis, Marietta GA57.59%
4.77
12

Gene Benedict - Robert Brandow, Toledo OH57.54%
4.43
13

Mark Boswell, Chesterfield MO; Sheldon Margulis, Saint Louis MO57.31%
4.14
14

Ralph Buchalter, South Orange NJ; John Fout, New York NY57.15%
4.49
15

Roger Anderson - Sharon Anderson, Eagan MN57.04%
4.07
16

Ken Cohen, Philadelphia PA; Stan Tulin, Highland Beach FL56.93%
4.01
17

Margot Hennings - Donald Hennings, Annandale VA56.93%
10.91
18
2
Hazel Schoenberg - Jules Schoenberg, Plano TX56.88%
4.49
19

Glenn Robbins, New York NY; Bob Gwirtzman, Brooklyn NY56.53%
2.95
20

Kenji Miyakuni, Tokyo 167-004 Japan; Yukiko Tokunaga, 1800002 Japan56.47%
2.82
21

K Fung, Edmonton AB; Brian Glubok, New York NY56.38%
8.18
3
Michael Sherman, Chickamauga GA; John Friedl, Signal Mtn TN56.21%
6.13
4
Stu Hoffherr - Bernard Kay, Evansville IN55.60%
4.85
5
Elizabeth Wachowicz - Zenon Wachowicz, Buffalo Grove IL55.27%
4.93
6
Robert Abrams, Atlanta GA; Michael Abrams, Pasadena CA55.26%
3.64
7
Mary Olsky - Mark Olsky, Madison WI53.85%
3.57
8
Robert Cummins - Peter Aldenderfer, Indianapolis IN53.20%
2.91
9
Pamela Keim - Jason Larrivee, Regina SK53.00%
2.64
10
Robert Bertoni, Haverhill MA; Suzanne Cunningham, Medfield MA52.81%

Lenny Schmidt Mem KOS I - 15 Tables

MPsRankNames
57.82
1
Carolyn Lynch, Scottsdale AZ; Mike Passell, Las Vegas NV; Aleksander Dubinin - Andrew Gromov, Moscow Russia; Cezary Balicki, Smolec Poland; Adam Zmudzinski, Katowice 40-479 Poland
40.47
2
Hansa Narasimhan, Los Altos Hills CA; Amar Banerjee, Bhadreswar 91 India; K Nandi - S Datta, India
23.13
3/4
Jim Mahaffey, Winter Park FL; Gary Cohler, Miami FL; Sam Lev, New York NY; Krzysztof Martens, Rzeszow 35- Poland; Krzysztof Jassem, Puszczykoud Poland
23.13
3/4
Joyce Hampton, Blythewood SC; Jenny Wolpert, Jupiter FL; Benedicte Cronier, Paris 75018 France; Sylvie Willard, Paris 75014 France; Krzysztof Buras, Warszawa Poland; Grzegorz Narkiewicz, Bielsk 09-230 Poland

Lenny Schmidt Mem KOS II - 15 Tables

MPsRankNames
29.82
1
Justine Cushing - Melih Ozdil, New York NY; Sadik Arf, Saratoga CA; Ahmed Soliman, Astoria Queens NY
20.87
2
Donald Van Arman, Bloomington IN; Bruce Houston, Mc Lean VA; Dennis Carman - Susan Bailey Carman, Plainwell MI
11.93
3/4
Linda Webb, Fargo ND; Sarah Imig, Sioux City IA; Yatindra Sahae, Carmel Valley CA; Atsuko Kurishima, Newport Beach CA
11.93
3/4
Madhusudan Patel - Ashok Shingavi, Houston TX; Carol Mahoney, Kokomo IN; Fay Teal, Mesa AZ

Lenny Schmidt Mem KOS III - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
21.33
1
Arun Goyal, Cincinnati OH; Lorna Davis, West Chester OH; Vicky Smith, Victoria BC; Laura Owens, Loveland OH
14.93
2
Shirley Mueller - Garry Dye - Jo Ellen Amrine, Louisville KY; Helen Walz, Madison IN
8.53
3/4
Bonnie Wilke, Aspen CO; McKenzie Myers, Portland OR; Greg Humphreys, Charlottesville VA; Theresa Andino, Tallahassee FL; Max Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT
8.53
3/4
Peggy Saunier - Janie Judy, Lexington KY; P East - Deborah East, Winchester KY

Lenny Schmidt Mem KOS IV - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
15.74
1
Daniel Hance, Crittenden KY; Donald Duritsch - Anthony Brockman, Florence KY; Jim Jackson, Amasa MI; Marlene Middaugh, Union KY; Betty Hurst, Ft Mitchell KY
11.02
2
Gail Slater - Katherine Zimmerman - Steven Blank, Louisville KY; Frank Collecchia, Prospect KY
6.30
3/4
Barbara Tommasini - Barbara Hulsmeyer - Norman Smith - Ronald Tommasini, Louisville KY
6.30
3/4
Susan Cox - Scott Cox, Louisville KY; Charles Kelley - Jo Anne Kelley, Pacific Plsades CA

Lenny Schmidt Mem KOS V - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.36
1
Harriet Kline - Mart Tuisk - Ronald Reifler - Jane Reifler, Baltimore MD
7.95
2
Tom Ebers - Barbara Schneider - Loretta Gibbens - Mary Hamlett, Nashville TN
4.54
3/4
Harry Espey, Poway CA; Cece Lichtenstein, Jacksonville FL; Thomas Collins, Sedona AZ; Doris Philamalee, Lebanon TN
4.54
3/4
Gregory Brinker, Crescent Spring KY; Linda Flesch - Patricia Smaracko, Villa Hills KY; Liz Godshall, Union KY

SAT MIDZIP KO's - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.03
1
Corey Krantz, Drexel Hill PA; Drew Becker, Chicago IL; Howard Liu, Naperville IL; Darina Demirev, Arlington Hts IL
2.12
2
Ankur Rathi, Fort Worth TX; Mahesh Rathi, Austin TX; Theo Lichtenstein, Tallahassee FL; Cece Lichtenstein, Jacksonville FL
1.21
3/4
Greg Humphreys, Charlottesville VA; McKenzie Myers, Portland OR; Robert Todd - Bob Soni, Tallahassee FL; Adam Kaplan, New Port Richey FL
1.21
3/4
Mitch Towner, Austin TX; Max Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT; Dana Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL; Theresa Andino, Tallahassee FL

N Kent BC Side Series I - 17.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.10
1


Donald Caplin - Sondra Caplin, Waltham MA64.02%
3.08
2


Veronica McMurdie - John McMurdie, Sacramento CA63.83%
2.52
3


Bonnie Wilke, Aspen CO; McKenzie Myers, Portland OR63.07%
3.49
4/6
1

Russell Samuel, Long Beach NY; Barry Samuel, Santa Rosa CA57.95%
1.33
4/6


Grant Robinson, Orinda CA; Teresa Boyd, Lafayette CA57.95%
1.76
4/6


John Ayer, Dartmouth NS; Stuart Eastwood, Halifax NS57.95%
2.62
2

Judy Huffman - Herbert Gillies, Lexington KY57.20%
1.96
3

Charlene Daniels, Elizabethtown KY; Robert Shuffett, Columbia KY55.87%
2.58
4
1
Lynne Groff, McLean VA; Sarah Raynor, Winston Salem NC55.30%
1.12
5

Mary Cornelius - Ken Cornelius, Portland OR54.73%
0.83
6

Marsha Barnett, Corbin KY; John Kennedy, Manchester KY54.55%
1.94

2
Claire Murvihill, Chicago IL; Howard Balfour, Park Forest IL51.52%
1.45

3
Nancy Fleming, Weston MA; Margo Olson, Columbus OH48.67%
0.96

4/5
William McClain - Marilyn Hynson, Lexington KY47.16%
0.98

4/5
John Deatley - Russell Whitney, Georgetown KY47.16%

Sun Am Side Game - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.03
1


John Ayer, Dartmouth NS; Stuart Eastwood, Halifax NS60.12%
2.73
2
1

Greg Humphreys, Charlottesville VA; Bonnie Wilke, Aspen CO58.93%
2.05
3
2

Shmuel Greenberg, Israel; Jimmy Pelham, Freeport NY56.25%
1.31
4


Paul Nason, Los Angeles CA; Buddhadeb Biswas, Lexington MA55.95%
2.28
5
3
1
Martin Pieterse - Barbara Pieterse, Portage MI54.17%
1.15
6
4

Mae Brummitt - Shirley Sims, Florence AL52.38%
1.71
5
2
Lynne Groff, McLean VA; Sarah Raynor, Winston Salem NC52.08%
1.28

3
Dorothy Slaton, Town Creek AL; Nancy Sinclair, Spruce Pine AL51.49%
0.96

4
Claire Murvihill, Chicago IL; Howard Balfour, Park Forest IL50.89%

N Kent BC Side Series I - 28.25 Tables / Based on 16 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.37
1/2
McKenzie Myers, Portland OR123.49%
6.37
1/2
Bonnie Wilke, Aspen CO123.49%
4.79
3/4
John Ayer, Dartmouth NS118.07%
4.79
3/4
Stuart Eastwood, Halifax NS118.07%
2.74
5/6
Buddhadeb Biswas, Lexington MA117.24%
2.74
5/6
Paul Nason, Los Angeles CA117.24%

1st Sun-Mon Mor ComKO I - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.25
1
Corey Krantz, Drexel Hill PA; Ethan Kotkin - Meyer Kotkin, Cherry Hill NJ; Robert Levey, Bethesda MD
6.48
2
Amanda Walley - Bruce Tennant - John Lloyd, Pembroke ON; Rebecca Bradley, Birmingham AL
4.16
3
Linda Harrison, Calgary AB; Hao Ge, Bay Village OH; David Yu, Burnaby BC; Jack Lee, Richmond BC

1st Sun-Mon Mor ComKO II - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.86
1
Bill Carson, Ltl Switzrlnd NC; Edward Banta - Katherine Trubey, Spruce Pine NC; B Susan Crutchfield, Burnsville NC
3.40
2
Ronald Antinori - Susan Antinori, Atlanta GA; Nget Carter, Plano TX; Barbara Parke, Richardson TX
2.19
3
Susan McLaurin - Janet Williams, Houston TX; Assunta Gerretsen - John Gerretsen, Kingston ON
1.70
4
John Berry - Sue Berry, Albuquerque NM; Joseph Lebeau, Smyrna TN; Charlynn Foust, Hendersonville TN

Sat-Mon KOS Brkt I - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
20.11
1
William Higgins - Nancy Sachs - Amitabh Raturi, Cincinnati OH; Yauheni Siutsau, Loveland OH
10.66
2
G S Jade Barrett - Karen Lee Barrett - Tiger Li Li Williams, Elk Point SD; Dianne Sullivan, Solano Beach CA; Jim Jacobson, Sioux City IA; Diana Marquardt, Del Mar CA

Sat-Mon KOS Brkt II - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
13.03
1
Denis Murphy, Wolfville NS; Li-Hsiang Kuo - Kun-Chieh Wang - Meng-Che Ho, Madison WI; R Elwin Brown, Ottawa ON
6.91
2
Charles Riffle, Emerald Hills CA; John Hogan Jr, Wayne NJ; Thomas Collins, Sedona AZ; Michael Saltzman, Naperville IL

Sat-Mon KOS Brkt III - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.42
1
Marvin Weitzenhoffer, Las Vegas NV; R Muggia - Terri Struthers, Andover MA; Xiao (Joe) Zhao, Hamilton ON
5.52
2
John Taylor, Lago Vista TX; Sue Gerard, Mexico Mexico; S Graham Kelly, Hudson OH; Michael Lattyak, Westchester IL

Sat-Mon KOS Brkt IV - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.09
1
Sonya Wilson - Jean Allread - Dorothy Wierwille, Cincinnati OH; Marsha Schradin, Lafollett TN
3.76
2
Won Yang, Clermont FL; James Lefevre, Toledo OH; S Berry, Bath MI; Daniel Rosenblatt, Winston Salem NC
1.60
3/4
Dianne Kiehl, Muskego WI; Ted Verhagen - Tony Ferroni, Keswick VA; Marlene Backus, Brookfield WI

1st Sat Compact KO Brkt 2 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
23.01
1
Sumner Steinfeldt, Washington DC; Kent Hartman, San Diego CA; Alan Kleist, Cheverly MD; William Watson, Sunnyvale CA
16.11
2
David Lindop, Toronto ON; Jurek Czyzowicz, Gatineau QC; Zygmunt Marcinski, Westmount QC; Bryan Maksymetz, Squamish BC
10.35
3
William Higgins - Nancy Sachs - Amitabh Raturi, Cincinnati OH; Yauheni Siutsau, Loveland OH
8.05
4
Mike Bandler, Alamo CA; Christopher Pisarra, Lafayette CA; Donald Mamula - Linda Mamula, Mill Creek WA

1st Sat Compact KO Brkt 3 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.31
1
Mike Lucas, Las Vegas NV; Alan Watson, Lexington MA; Joan Lepping - Harold Stengel, Louisville KY
10.02
2
Norma Cloyd, Paducah KY; Jacqueline DeRouin, Okemos MI; Shannon Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL; Suzanne Siebert, Little Rock AR
6.44
3
David Daly - Tina Gordon, Fort Lee NJ; G. Margie Gwozdzinsky, Sunny Isles FL; Bill Rosenbaum, New York NY
5.01
4
Carole Weinstein, Acton MA; Toni Bales, Pickerington OH; Walter Spiewak - Susan Winkler, Wake Forest NC

1st Sat Compact KO Brkt 4 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
13.63
1
Meng-Che Ho - Li-Hsiang Kuo - Kun-Chieh Wang, Madison WI; Steven Reuschlein, Middleton WI
9.54
2
Jim Howie - Deborah Thomas-Howie, Toronto ON; Ellen Gabriel, Chicago IL; Fred Lerner, Markham ON
6.13
3
Carl Sharp - Matthew Dyer, Chicago IL; Jerry Poliquin, Gurnee IL; Wayne Eggers, Woodridge IL
4.77
4
Joseph Sauro, Oakville ON; Donna Steffan - Jay Costello, East Amherst NY; Lois Scott, Carmel IN

1st Sat Compact KO Brkt 5 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.49
1
Bradley Bartol - Bob Lyon, Indianapolis IN; David Camillus - Ryan Schultz, Dayton OH
8.74
2
Frederick Mason - Douglas Dyer, Beckley WV; Marsha Platnick, Bluefield WV; Tom Gilpin Jr, Princeton WV
5.62
3
Linda Harrison, Calgary AB; Hao Ge, Bay Village OH; Jack Lee, Richmond BC; David Yu, Burnaby BC
4.37
4
Joann Katz - Jerry Katz - Paul Pschesang, Cincinnati OH; Michael Purcell, Loveland OH

1st Sat Compact KO Brkt 6 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.51
1
L Sutherland Jr - Thomas Reece - Thomas Schmidt - Leigh Anne Schmidt, Louisville KY
7.36
2
John Simpson - Pat Simpson, Madera CA; John Ide, Cape Canaveral FL; Gary Nitzberg, Carson City NV
4.73
3
Tommy Wynn - Maxine Wynn - Ronald Brotherson - Janet Brotherson, Paducah KY
3.68
4
Amanda Walley - Bruce Tennant - John Lloyd, Pembroke ON; Rebecca Bradley, Birmingham AL

1st Sat Compact KO Brkt 7 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.41
1
Daniel Groves - T Tilton - James Zimmer - Stephen King, Bloomington IN
5.89
2
Rex Swauger - M Swauger - Sue LaSalle - Sandy Spears, Louisville KY
3.78
3
Jay Gibbons - Richard Wedgewood, Washington DC; John Wang, Beltsville MD; Robert Michaud, Sun City West AZ
2.94
4
Robert Mainord, Nederland TX; Sally Blewett - Jimmy Landrum, Beaumont TX; Patsy Pierce, Hardin TX

1st Sat Compact KO Brkt 8 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.02
1
Judy Huffman - Herbert Gillies - Marilyn Hynson - William McClain, Lexington KY
4.21
2
Barbara Newman - Syed Zamir, Nashville TN; Don Turner, Mt Juliet TN; Kevin Clark, Franklin TN
2.71
3
Kathy Robertson - Mabel Sturdivant, Westerville OH; Mary Lynn Zwald, Dublin OH; Eileen Erwin, Columbus OH
2.11
4
Joseph Lebeau, Smyrna TN; Charlynn Foust, Hendersonville TN; Jill Grundland - Eva Berlin, Scottsdale AZ

Lee B Thomas Jr Day Open - 23.0 Tables / Based on 29 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
13.65
1


Michael Kamil, Holmdel NJ; R Jay Becker, New York NY62.58%
10.24
2


Janice Seamon-Molson, Hollywood FL; Peter Mosheim, Miami FL59.26%
7.68
3


Lin-Huan Chen - Ding-Hwa Hsieh, Kirksville MO57.57%
7.38
4
1

Thomas Schmidt - Leigh Anne Schmidt, Louisville KY57.24%
4.55
5


Louk Verhees, 2215 SH Voorhou Netherlands; Riki Tulin, Highland Beach FL56.32%
3.90
6


Tim Tullis, Roselle IL; James Tullis, Yarmouth Port MA56.15%
5.54
7
2
1
D Abraham, Windsor ON; Edmond Douville, Hobart IN55.77%
3.03
8


Richard Claussen, Bethlehem PA; T Tilton, Bloomington IN55.66%
4.15
3
2
Ruth Odenweller - John Hoffman, Lima OH53.43%
3.11
4

Nancy Ogreenc, Wautoma WI; David Dressman, Burlington KY52.45%
3.17
5

Patricia Gibson, Owensboro KY; Ruthanne Richter, Crossville TN52.02%
2.11
6

Sandra Forsythe - Steven Forsythe, Beavercreek OH51.69%
2.66

3
Ed Seguin, Sarnia ON; Matthew Just, Louisville KY51.14%
1.78

4/5
Eva Berlin - Jill Grundland, Scottsdale AZ50.98%
1.79

4/5
Peggy Heinisch - Nancy Elsea, Atlanta GA50.98%

Paddi Kline Side Series - 15.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.79
1
1

Richard Furlow - Sarah Furlow, Ann Arbor MI66.51%
2.84
2
2

Robert Maier, Morgantown WV; Harold Jordan, Wilmington DE63.46%
2.13
3


Ruth-Anne Mazer - Allan Mazer, Towson MD62.18%
1.63
4


Pedro Ieong, Hong Kong Hong Kong; Susan Craney, N Royalton OH60.74%
1.20
5


Rosalyn Silverstein - Philip Silverstein, Bronx NY59.62%
2.43
6
3
1
Katherine Trubey - Edward Banta, Spruce Pine NC56.25%
1.47
4

Phyllis Harlan, Oklahoma City OK; Judy Rea, Edmond OK55.77%
1.44
5

Daryl Fisher, Rolla MO; Michael Hughes, Jefferson City MO55.13%
0.83
6

Stephi Luttrell, Oak Ridge TN; Carol Hawley, Knoxville TN53.04%
1.82

2
Judy Brock, Auburn CA; Michael Lattyak, Westchester IL52.72%
1.37

3
Lynne Groff, McLean VA; Sarah Raynor, Winston Salem NC51.12%
1.04

4
Per Halvorsen, Norway; Linda Leaming, Rockford IL50.64%

Owensboro DBC Swiss - 41 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.74
1


Ahmed Hussein - Tarek Sadek, Cairo Egypt; George Jacobs, Hinsdale IL; Steve Beatty, Mill Creek WA99.00
5.81
2


Naomi Paasch, Moorhead MN; G Gard Hays, Veradale WA; Sharon Anderson - Roger Anderson, Eagan MN98.00
5.92
3
1

Dennis Bushman - Sharon Bushman, Lexington KY; P East - Deborah East, Winchester KY94.00
3.27
4


Geo. Fred Williams III - Brian Hingerty, Knoxville TN; Scott Hiller, Marshall MN; Judy Nassar, Minnetonka MN87.00
2.45
5


Mary Gorkin, Boca Raton FL; Stewart Cramer, Pittsford NY; Lois Sanders, Fairport NY; Richard Butrovich, Claremore OK86.00
1.84
6


Abe Jakob, Ft Lauderdale FL; Jack Haley - Priscilla Smith, Marietta GA; Walter Dedio, Morden MB82.00
4.44
2

Jay Gibbons - Richard Wedgewood, Washington DC; John Wang, Beltsville MD; Robert Michaud, Sun City West AZ81.00
3.34
3
1
Mary McIntyre - Larry McIntyre, St Paul MN; Joan Maxwell, Davidson NC; William Taylor, Mooresville NC80.00
2.50
4

Chris Peters, Rochester Hills MI; Ginny Poulter, Oakland Twp MI; Judi Amatangelo, Northville MI; Mary Bennett, Oakland MI78.00
1.87
5

Gail Slater - Jean Donoho - Betty Paterson - Katherine Zimmerman, Louisville KY72.00
2.51
6
2
Jan Gray - Jan Iliff, Franklin TN; Joan Dibaggio - Pam Donofrio, Brentwood TN70.00
1.88

3
Linda Mize, Florissant MO; Roseann Stice, Bethalto IL; Sharon Howard, Noblesville IN; Judith Wessar, Anderson IN64.00
1.41

4
Bob Marett - Susan Marett, St Simons Is GA; Peter Salmon-Cox, Millersville MD; Jane Ghegan, Atlanta GA58.00

Paddi Kline Side Game - 15.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.94
1


Dick Wilson - Marilyn Goldman, Rochester NY64.90%
2.96
2


Bob Hamman, Dallas TX; Louis Celli, Germantown TN61.14%
3.19
3
1
1
David Maze - Emily Marcus, Somerville MA60.31%
1.66
4


Adele Dusenbury, Stony Brook NY; Gladys Collier, East Hampton NY56.23%
2.39
5
2
2
Edward Balleisen - Aaron Balleisen, Durham NC55.87%
1.22
6


Paul Bubendey, Chicago IL; Daniel Neill, Lexington KY55.27%
1.79
3
3
Gail Arnow - Barry Belinky, Cincinnati OH54.62%
1.87
4

Bjorgvin Kristinsson, Minneapolis MN; Eva Lipton, West Bloomfield MI54.14%
1.31
5

Thomas Cox, Mount Juliet TN; Xiao (Joe) Zhao, Hamilton ON53.91%
0.94
6

Louis Nimnicht, Crown Point IN; Steven Watson, Munster IN52.83%
1.03

4
Mary Walters, Oak Park IL; Elaine Everett, Downers Grove IL50.14%

Frances Ambrose Open Pair - 42.0 Tables / Based on 51 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
21.35
1


Alison Wilson, New York NY; Kent Mignocchi, Bronx NY63.55%
16.01
2


Cameron Doner, Richmond BC; John Zilic, Houston TX61.63%
12.01
3


Andrew Gumperz, Castro Valley CA; Tadashi Yoshida, Tokyo 168-0073 Japan60.66%
9.01
4


Les Bart - Gloria Bart, Bradenton FL60.00%
7.12
5


Sally Meckstroth, Tampa FL; Pat Cole, Hudson NC58.51%
6.10
6


Herbert Jordan, Miami FL; Erez Hendelman, New York NY58.34%
5.34
7


Michael Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY; Richard Zeckhauser, Cambridge MA58.25%
4.78
8


Margot Hennings - Donald Hennings, Annandale VA57.77%
4.27
9


Geoffrey Brod, Palm Beach Gdns FL; Victor King, Hartford CT57.51%
5.48
10


Sharon Meng-Horton, Dade City FL; Rahn Smith, Brandon FL57.16%
3.56
11


K Fung, Edmonton AB; Brian Glubok, New York NY56.91%
5.72
12


Alvin Levy, Lake Worth FL; George Retek, Montreal QC56.77%
3.84
13


Karen McCallum, Exeter NH; Sylwia McNamara, White Plains NY55.76%
2.85
14


Diana Miller, Bluffton SC; George Klemic, Bensenville IL55.65%
8.56
1
1
Amanda Jeger, Frankfurt Am Ma Germany; Estera Lisker, East Quogue NY53.27%
6.42
2

Gary Robertson, Blenheim ON; Lee Easterbrook, Chatham ON52.57%
4.82
3

Mike Christensen, Red Deer AB; Glenn Cossey, Innisfail AB52.21%
3.61
4
2
S Periyanayagam - Chella Periyanayagam, Hanson KY51.29%
2.85
5
3
Bren Blaine - Donald Durack, Cincinnati OH50.13%
2.45
6

Steven Towner, Salt Lake City UT; Mitch Towner, Austin TX50.12%
1.77

4
Sybil Brown, Rockford IL; Monica Ansay, Oconomowoc WI48.69%
1.40

5
Matthew Huntington, Rochester MN; David Gronbeck, Minneapolis MN48.68%

NABC+ Platinum Pairs - 14.0 Tables / Based on 61 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
200.00
1
John Hurd - Joel Wooldridge, New York NY432.05
150.00
2
Ken Kranyak - Laurie Kranyak, Bay Village OH398.48
112.50
3
Xiaodong Shi, Naperville IL; Jiang Gu, Mountain Lakes NJ392.39
92.31
4
Eric Greco, Wynnewood PA; Geoff Hampson, Las Vegas NV385.41
85.71
5
Stephen Landen, Ellicott City MD; Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX385.35
80.00
6
Martin Fleisher, New York NY; Robert Levin, Henderson NV384.55
75.00
7
Linda Lewis, Sioux Falls SD; Douglas Doub, W Hartford CT382.54
70.59
8
Zia Mahmood, New York NY; Walid Elahmady, Cairo Egypt374.79
66.67
9
Bart Bramley, Dallas TX; Nikolay Demirev, Arlington Hts IL373.58
63.16
10
Kit Woolsey, Kensington CA; Fred Stewart, Bloomington NY372.76
60.00
11
Waldemar Frukacz, Gloucester ON; Jacek Jerzy Kalita, Warsaw Poland372.61
57.14
12
Sabine Auken, Charlottenlund Denmark; Daniela von Arnim, D-68766 Hockenh Germany372.44
54.55
13
Cornelis Van Prooijen, Nieuw Vennep Netherlands; Russell Ekeblad, Portsmouth RI372.27
52.17
14
Jill Levin, Henderson NV; Jill Meyers, Santa Monica CA372.03
50.00
15
Gary Gottlieb, Brooklyn NY; Peter Fredin, Malmo Sweden364.93
48.00
16
Tobi Sokolow, Austin TX; John Sutherlin, Dallas TX361.78
46.15
17
Steve Robinson, Arlington VA; Peter Boyd, Darnestown MD359.17
44.44
18
Nicolas L'Ecuyer, Montreal QC; Vincent Demuy, Laval QC352.53
42.86
19
Jeff Meckstroth, Tampa FL; Perry Johnson, Bloomfield Hls MI351.00
41.38
20
Lawrence Hicks, Coquitlam BC; Dan Jacob, Vancouver BC341.03
40.00
21
David Gold, Reading R Great Britain; David Bakhshi, London England340.23
38.71
22
Michael Becker - Aubrey Strul, Boca Raton FL339.72
37.50
23
Michael Roche, Victoria BC; John Rayner, Mississauga ON336.18
36.36
24
Joshua Parker, Briarcliff NY; Bruce Rogoff, Tenafly NJ332.57
35.29
25
Jared Lilienstein, New York NY; Jacek Pszczola, Chapel Hill NC331.94
34.29
26
Lynn Deas, Schenectady NY; Curtis Cheek, Las Vegas NV314.22
33.33
27
Jay Borker, Greenwich CT; Jan Jansma, Spijkenisse Netherlands308.34
32.43
28
Jeffrey Goldsmith, Tujunga CA; Richard Popper, Wilmington DE306.87

1st Sun Midnite KOS - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.73
1
Robert Todd, Tallahassee FL; McKenzie Myers, Portland OR; Adam Kaplan, New Port Richey FL; Garth Yettick, Denver CO
1.45
2
Mahesh Rathi, Austin TX; Corey Krantz, Drexel Hill PA; Ankur Rathi, Fort Worth TX; Ethan Kotkin, Cherry Hill NJ

Kathleen Ramsey Sr Swiss - 21 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.68
1
1

J Chris Huus - Bernard Kay - Stu Hoffherr, Evansville IN; William Sokeland, Oakland City IN131.00
6.51
2


Michael Kutska, River Forest IL; William Malesevich, Mayville WI; Donald Croysdale, Menomonee Falls WI; Suzanne Dunaway, Oak Park IL129.00
4.88
3


Tina Gordon - David Daly, Fort Lee NJ; Bill Rosenbaum - Glenn Eisenstein, New York NY120.00
4.43
4
2

Phyllis Murray - Joe Murray, London KY; Marsha Barnett, Corbin KY; John Kennedy, Manchester KY115.00
3.32
5
3

Norman Segal, Deerfield IL; Barbara Kallaus, Kailua HI; Lillian Johannessen, Honolulu HI; Judy Isenberg, Highland Park IL114.00
2.48
6


Lee Hastings, St Louis MO; Mark Ehret, Saint Louis MO; Michael Huston, Joplin MO; Mark Boswell, Chesterfield MO111.00
2.49
4

Tommy Wynn - Maxine Wynn - Ronald Brotherson - Janet Brotherson, Paducah KY105.00
1.97
5

Tana Holt, Clinton IN; Sharon Winters, W Terre Haute IN; John Clark, Terre Haute IN; James Bottom, Russell Springs KY97.00
2.94

1/2
Lois Louis - Barbara Sutherland, Louisville KY; Judy Banks, Elizabethtown KY; Carole Whitley, Campbellsville KY82.00
2.94

1/2
Harry Espey, Poway CA; Doris Philamalee, Lebanon TN; Ken Cornelius - Mary Cornelius, Portland OR82.00
1.89

3
Diana Drisko - Mary Dolan, Saint Louis MO; Rob Kelly, Defiance MO; John Bernuy, Ballwin MO79.00

Sandra & Mike Marlin Ax - 54 Tables / Based on 97 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
29.08
1

William Higgins - Nancy Sachs - Amitabh Raturi, Cincinnati OH; Yauheni Siutsau, Loveland OH193.00
21.81
2

Jarosleaw Cieslak, Paradzice Poland; Plotr Zak - Pawel Niedzielski, Lodz Poland; Zdzislaw Beling - Grzegorz Lewaciak, Lodz 9200 Poland; Dominik Filipowicz, Kalisz Poland171.00
16.36
3

Bob Zeller, Kanata ON; David Grainger, Bend OR; John Morgan, Navan ON; Ron Zambonini, Nepean ON170.00
12.27
4

Piotr Gawrys, Warsaw Poland; Richard Schwartz, East Elmhurst NY; Ron Pachtmann, Kfar Saba 44 Israel; Eldad Ginossar, Moshav Zofit Israel163.00
9.69
5

Mary Ann Berg, Atherton CA; Simon De Wijs, Doorn 304G Netherlands; Bauke Muller, Hoorn Netherlands; Huub Bertens, Tilburg 50 Netherlands; Ton Bakkeren, Oisterwijk Netherlands; Mark Lair, Canyon TX160.00
7.79
6/7

Pablo Lambardi, Buenos Aires 10 Argentina; Pablo Ravenna, Buenas Aires 14 Argentina; Carlos Pellegrini, Buenos Aires Argentina; Hector Camberos, Charlotte NC158.00
7.79
6/7

Ernesto Dorsi, Sao Paulo Sp 05 Brazil; Fabio Sampaio, Sao Paulo Brazil; Joao Paulo Campos, Sao Paulo 01229 Brazil; Miguel Villas-Boas, Sao Paulo Spain; Joaquin Pacareu - Benjamin Robles, Santiago Chile Chile158.00
6.46
8

Runar Lilleik, N-0495 Oslo Norway; Ovind Ludvigsen, Oslo Norway; Satya Rami, Morganville NJ; Rajendra Gokhale, Redmond WA157.00
5.82
9

Carolyn Lynch, Scottsdale AZ; Mike Passell, Las Vegas NV; Adam Zmudzinski, Katowice 40-479 Poland; Cezary Balicki, Smolec Poland; Andrew Gromov - Aleksander Dubinin, Moscow Russia151.00
5.29
10

Allan Falk, Okemos MI; David Lindop, Toronto ON; Jurek Czyzowicz, Gatineau QC; Peter Friedland, Cupertino CA147.00
10.30
11
1
Lee Bukstel, Boca Raton FL; Allison Howard, Cookeville TN; Andre Asbury, Warner Robins GA; Sean Gannon, Atlanta GA146.00
4.47
12

Michael Moss - Bjorn Fallenius, New York NY; Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA; Wafik Abdou, Bakersfield CA144.00
4.02
13/14

Lou Ann O'Rourke, Scottsdale AZ; Marc Jacobus, Las Vegas NV; Roger Bates, Mesa AZ; Eddie Wold, Houston TX; Sjoert Brink, Rotterdam 3 Netherlands; Bas Drijver, Capelle Aan Den Netherlands143.00
4.02
13/14

John Onstott, New Orleans LA; Drew Casen, Las Vegas NV; Howard Parker III, Clements CA; Bruce Ferguson, Palm Springs CA; Mike Cappelletti, Winter Park FL143.00
3.64
15

Mike Lucas, Las Vegas NV; Harold Stengel - Joan Lepping, Louisville KY; Alan Watson, Lexington MA141.00
7.73
16
2
Meng-Che Ho - Li-Hsiang Kuo - Kun-Chieh Wang, Madison WI; Steven Reuschlein, Middleton WI139.00
3.15
17/18

Barbara Sonsini, Woodside CA; Garey Hayden, Tucson AZ; Chris Compton, Dallas TX; Gunnar Hallberg, Brighton United Kingdom; Fu Zhong, Beijing People's Republic of China; Jie Zhao, Tianjin People's Republic of China135.00
3.15
17/18

Alexander Kolesnik, Ventura CA; Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX; Jim Munday, Camarillo CA; David Yang, Darien IL135.00
2.91
19

Alan Applebaum - Pat McDevitt, Brookline MA; Franklin Merblum, Bloomfield CT; Lloyd Arvedon, Natick MA133.00
5.79
3
Corey Krantz, Drexel Hill PA; Ethan Kotkin, Cherry Hill NJ; Ankur Rathi, Fort Worth TX; Mahesh Rathi, Austin TX127.00
4.35
4
Bruce Blakely, San Rafael CA; Fred Chasalow, Belmont CA; Monika Weber, New Haven CT; Nicolas Hammond, Marietta GA124.00
3.43
5
Suellen Poland, Pikesville MD; Ala Hamilton-Day, Rose Valley PA; Peter Kyper, West Chester PA; Tom Cogan, Annapolis MD118.00

Sandra & Mike Marlin BCD - 36 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
13.58
1
1
1
Sheila Corbett, Newburgh IN; Brunhilde Baker, Bluffton SC; Jeff Jackson, White Bear Lake MN; Trella Bromley, Jacksonville FL176.00
10.19
2
2

Brad Walden - Charles Seelbach - Louis Seelbach, Lexington KY; Chris Corbett, Cleves OH165.00
6.69
3/4
3

George Delp - April Delp, Gainesville GA; Dan Osburn - Dana Osburn, Dacula GA163.00
6.69
3/4


Caroline Pieper - Marge Jones, Wausau WI; Max Mohan Arora - Rana Arora, Carmel IN163.00
4.53
5
4

Darin Campo, Huber Hts OH; Georgia Banziger, Dayton OH; Donald Messer Jr - Janis Gimbrone, Centerville OH; Jeffrey Holst, Hilliard OH153.00
3.88
6


Eugene Fisher - Adrienne Fisher, Potomac MD; Flora Pettit - Kimi Lambert, Austin TX149.00
3.57
7
5

Daniel Groves - Suzy Fulkerson - Susan King - Stephen King, Bloomington IN143.00
3.06
8/9
6

Patricia Andersen - Ray Andersen, Newburgh IN; Richard Edds - Linda Edds, Livermore KY140.00
2.87
8/9


Darlene Pyles, Leesburg FL; Betsy Blakeman, Campbellsville KY; Marge Handley - Judith Bishop, Elizabethtown KY140.00
2.53
10/11
7/8

Lois Belliveau - Allan Roderiques, Leesburg FL; Barbara Murphy, Needham MA; Catherine Sallar, Fall River MA139.00
2.53
10/11
7/8

Jerry Nolte, Oak Hill VA; Alan Charters, Kitchener ON; Edith Ferber, Waterloo ON; Ted Boyd, Cambridge ON139.00
5.12
9
2
Charles Pearson - Larry Bryant, Muncie IN; Toby Kahn, Louisville KY; Ida Gonen, Israel Israel135.00
3.36

3/4
George Tomaich - Darryl Bennett - Ken Katen, Lexington KY; Laura Guthrie, Georgetown KY134.00
3.36

3/4
Joyce Feher, Signal Mt TN; Ray Feher, Signal Mountain TN; William Hamden - Bonnie Hamden, Shelby Twp MI134.00
2.27

5
Hannah Davis - Jean Jansen - Madeline Pfeiffer, Louisville KY; Patricia Harwood, Prospect KY129.00
1.83

6/7
Richard Watson - Shelby Bale, Jr - E Vann - Daryl Vann, Glasgow KY119.00
1.83

6/7
Linda Seibert, Olivette MO; Linda Evans, Chesterfield MO; Bernard Hoover - Carole Benkelman, Ballwin MO119.00

Fri-Sat Aft/Eve Side - 57.50 Tables / Based on 23 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
9.24
1
Jay Baum, Germantown TN124.22%
6.07
2/3
Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX116.83%
6.07
2/3
Nancy Passell, Plano TX116.83%
3.90
4
Bert Newman, West Bloomfield MI114.45%
3.08
5
Kathy Baum, Germantown TN114.15%
2.87
6/7
Steven Reuschlein, Middleton WI113.08%
2.87
6/7
Walter Dedio, Morden MB113.08%

Monday Evening Side Game - 36.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.98
1


Steve Clark - Louise Clark, Glencoe IL66.33%
5.24
2


Phyllis Fireman, Chestnut Hill MA; David Sokolow, Austin TX63.80%
3.93
3


Beryl Shapiro - Marvin Shapiro, Saint Louis MO62.88%
2.94
4


Doug Baxter - David Lindop, Toronto ON61.80%
2.21
5


Eric Leong, Oakland CA; Tadashi Yoshida, Tokyo 168-0073 Japan61.77%
1.66
6


Shelba Parmley, Oklahoma City OK; Barbara Whittlesey, Edmond OK59.67%
5.01
1

Brad McKeown - Thomas McDow, Rock Hill SC57.19%
3.76
2

Daniel Neill, Lexington KY; Ludmila Antonova, New York NY55.45%
2.82
3
1
James Jurgenson, Denver IA; Melissa Heston, Cedar Falls IA55.13%
2.99
4

Harold Karnes, Portage MI; Sharon Jenness, Chicago IL53.84%
1.59
5

Daryl Fisher, Rolla MO; Michael Hughes, Jefferson City MO53.51%
2.09
6
2
Susan Minder, Caledonia MI; Gisela Gunderson, Lowell MI52.97%
1.54

3
Katherine Zimmerman - Gail Slater, Louisville KY52.35%
1.15

4
Camilla Rabjohns, Peoria Heights IL; Ann Schuyler, Bloomington IL52.22%
0.86

5
Riki Tulin, Highland Beach FL; Lee Stokes Hilton, Austin TX52.04%

Paddi Kline Mon Aft Side - 20.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.55
1


Robert Morris, Houston TX; Rhoda Walsh, Palm Desert CA65.90%
3.41
2


Abe Jakob, Ft Lauderdale FL; Jack Haley, Marietta GA62.64%
2.56
3


Donald Caplin - Sondra Caplin, Waltham MA58.06%
3.79
4
1

Dede Flieder, Annapolis MD; Richard Pawlowski, Columbia MD57.84%
1.96
5


Lillian Johannessen, Honolulu HI; Barbara Kallaus, Kailua HI57.19%
2.49
6/7
2/3
1
Judy Wright - Susan Distler, Georgetown KY55.12%
2.49
6/7
2/3

Lawrence Grossman - Susan Grossman, New York NY55.12%
1.70
4

Jessica Piafsky - Catalina Robles, New York NY54.90%
1.20
5

Robert Bertoni, Haverhill MA; Suzanne Cunningham, Medfield MA54.14%
1.22
6

Mary Cornelius - Ken Cornelius, Portland OR53.49%
1.82

2
Ann Bottelli - Richard Bottelli, Vero Beach FL51.31%
1.37

3
S Periyanayagam - Chella Periyanayagam, Hanson KY50.22%
1.03

4
Mary Anderson, Rochester MN; Malkin Howes, Waterloo ON47.71%

Horseshoe Casino Ko Bk1 - 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
38.35
1
Kelley Hwang, New York NY; Rick Kaye, Bingham Farms MI; Jonathan Steinberg, Toronto ON; Daniel Korbel, Waterloo ON
26.85
2
Barry Harper - Ken Gee, Regina SK; Sara Parks M.D., Owensboro KY; Bruce Parent, Brookville IN; John Duquette, Oshawa ON; Betty Scull, Egg Harbor Twp NJ
15.34
3/4
Adam Parrish, Arlington MA; Dana Berkowitz - Lisa Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL; Randall Rubinstein, Brooklyn NY
15.34
3/4
Justine Cushing - Melih Ozdil, New York NY; Sadik Arf, Saratoga CA; Ahmed Soliman, Astoria Queens NY

Horseshoe Casino KO Bk2 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
24.71
1
Marvin Deneroff, North Bergen NJ; John Hogan Jr, Wayne NJ; Cheryl Porter-Garofalo, Ridgefield Park NJ; F Lyle Sattes, Charleston WV
17.30
2
Martha Young - Brady Allen - Florence Beaird, Dallas TX; Mym Young, Atlantic Beach NC
9.88
3/4
Mark Olsky - Mary Olsky, Madison WI; Patricia Worthley, Andover MA; Sue Becker, Canton OH
9.88
3/4
Linda Harrison, Calgary AB; Hao Ge, Bay Village OH; Jack Lee, Richmond BC; David Yu, Burnaby BC; Nongyu Li, Sunnyvale CA

Horshoe Casino KO Bk3 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
17.01
1
Moira Hollingsworth - Dianne Aves - Tony Viidik - Joan Viidik, Waterloo ON
11.91
2
Hans Strohmer - Carolyn Campbell - Nancy Strohmer - Susan Belding, Houston TX
6.80
3/4
Irby Jones, Gonzales LA; Martha Jo Jones, Baton Rouge LA; Bruno Dellamea, Beckley WV; Cece Lichtenstein, Jacksonville FL
6.80
3/4
Anne Riley - Patricia Rush - Frederic Hadley, Indianapolis IN; Rhea Harcourt, Carmel IN

Horseshoe Casino KO Bk4 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.37
1
Charles Kelley - Jo Anne Kelley, Pacific Plsades CA; David Johnson, Wichita Falls TX; Michael Baker, Scottsdale AZ
8.66
2
Jane Reifler - Ronald Reifler - Harriet Kline - Mart Tuisk, Baltimore MD
4.95
3/4
Aurelia Huffman, Crestwood KY; Susan Brown, Prospect KY; Kathryn Scott - Mary Jane Mascarich, Louisville KY
4.95
3/4
Nget Carter, Plano TX; Barbara Parke, Richardson TX; Ronald Antinori - Susan Antinori, Atlanta GA

Mon-Wed Morn Side Series - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.34
1
1

Robert Bertoni, Haverhill MA; Suzanne Cunningham, Medfield MA72.92%
2.51
2


John Rayner, Mississauga ON; Kate Hill, Santa Rosa CA63.69%
2.16
3
2

Jan Stewart, Toronto ON; Frank Morgan, Allentown PA59.23%
1.44
4


Elizabeth Rosenberg, Louisville KY; Stephen Goldstein, Anaheim CA58.93%
2.28
5
3
1
Edward Balleisen - Aaron Balleisen, Durham NC58.04%
1.03
6


John Russell, North Barringto IL; William McFall, New Berlin WI55.06%
1.22
4

Nancy La Master - Frank La Master, Indianapolis IN53.27%
1.71
5
2
Elizabeth Black - Van Thomas Black, Dunedin FL50.60%
1.28

3
Lynne Beresford, Fort Washington MD; Jackie Jones, Apopka FL49.40%
0.96

4
Sybil Brown, Rockford IL; Monica Ansay, Oconomowoc WI48.81%

Geronimo Daylight Open - 42.0 Tables / Based on 37 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
16.45
1


Roland Case, Pikeville KY; Nancy Gordon, Lexington KY61.04%
12.34
2


Donald Croysdale, Menomonee Falls WI; William Malesevich, Mayville WI60.99%
9.25
3


Erez Hendelman, New York NY; Shirley Matthews, Lindale TX60.93%
6.94
4


Jesus Arias - Susan Schnelwar, New York NY59.90%
6.30
5


Charles Galloway, Thornhill ON; William Allison, Decatur GA58.87%
4.70
6


Suellen Poland, Pikesville MD; Tom Cogan, Annapolis MD57.75%
4.11
7


Risa Campbell, Brownsville TN; Michael McGuire, Hernando MS57.59%
4.88
8


Doug Anderson, Quincy MA; Stephen McDevitt, Medford MA56.95%
6.34
9


Suzanne Dunaway, Oak Park IL; Michael Kutska, River Forest IL56.88%
2.99
10


Dave McClintock, Bluffton SC; Lesley Fells, Callawassie Isl SC56.77%
9.15
1
1
Frank Collecchia, Prospect KY; Steven Blank, Louisville KY55.06%
6.86
2

Milos Polak - Fumiyo Kawamura, Waterloo ON54.68%
5.15
3
2
Sandra Case, Newburgh IN; Rebecca Percinel, Evansville IN54.22%
3.86
4

Michael Sherman, Chickamauga GA; John Friedl, Signal Mtn TN54.15%
3.05
5

Jeffrey Ford, Redmond WA; Kim Eng, Issaquah WA53.50%
3.20
6
3
Monty Grubbs - Ann Grubbs, Aurora CO53.41%
2.40

4
Michael Kelley - Martina Kelley, Lake Zurich IL51.09%
3.25

5
David Graham - Jill Graham, Boca Raton FL50.87%
1.63

6
Barry Belinky - Gail Arnow, Cincinnati OH48.31%

Tower Of London Side Imps - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.28
1


Joan Ann Waletzky - Niel Waletzky, Shaker Heights OH44.50
1.71
2


Howard Piltch, South Bend IN; John Chmielowiec, Michigan City IN41.00
1.28
3


Bud Hinckley, South Bend IN; Richard Mao, Mishawaka IN39.50
2.12
4
1

Catherine Cooper - Ira Cooper, Woburn MA21.25
1.59
2

Claudia Haller - Paula Torstrick, Lexington KY-10.50
1.19
3

Neal Rechtman, Ossining NY; Jane De Briyn, Easton MD-15.00

Ann Boleyn AX Side Swiss - 38 Tables / Based on 85 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
12.08
1

Jan Assini, Aurora OH; Susan Stark, Cleveland OH; Marc Culberson - Andrea Culberson, Weston FL108.00
7.93
2/3

Fred Wilson - Nancy Wilson, Carmel IN; Donald Florida - Annette Clark, Indianapolis IN90.00
7.93
2/3

Melvin Marcus, Waltham MA; Rena Lieberman, North Easton MA; Bill Irvine, Quincy MA; Lewis Gamerman, Westwood MA90.00
5.10
4

Martin Graf, Chevy Chase MD; Mark Shaw, Columbia MD; Zane Gary Brown, San Francisco CA; Stephen Goldstein, Anaheim CA85.00
9.08
5
1
Vicky Smith, Victoria BC; Gloria Tsoi, Arlington MA; Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA; Michael Roberts, Youngstown OH81.00
6.81
6
2
Linda Harrison, Calgary AB; Hao Ge, Bay Village OH; David Yu, Burnaby BC; Jack Lee, Richmond BC; Nongyu Li, Sunnyvale CA79.00
2.15
7

Ann Lockhart, New Bern NC; David Cohan, Richboro PA; Rose-Marie Loughnane, Lafayette Hill PA; Constance Sackville, Vero Beach FL77.00
1.48
8/9

Justine Cushing - Melih Ozdil, New York NY; Ahmed Soliman, Astoria Queens NY; Sadik Arf, Saratoga CA75.00
1.48
8/9

Adam Parrish, Arlington MA; Dana Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL; Randall Rubinstein, Brooklyn NY; Lloyd Arvedon, Natick MA75.00
5.11
3
Doris Rich - Ruby McKinzie, Lake Ozark MO; Carol Osgerby, Dyer IN; Pat Abell, Campbellsville KY73.00
3.35
4/5
Mark Daily, Charleston IL; Richard Brummer, Effingham IL; Thomas Cox, Mount Juliet TN; Donald Etson, Hamilton OH70.00
3.35
4/5
John Schwartz, Plano TX; Gerald Mindell, Chicago IL; Patrick Dutson - Paul Pschesang, Cincinnati OH70.00
2.15
6
Denis Murphy, Wolfville NS; Barbara Mackay, Fredericton NB; Mary Drummie, Kanata ON; R Elwin Brown, Ottawa ON68.00

Ann Boleyn BCD Side Swiss - 47 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
8.65
1
1

Anne Riley - Patricia Rush - Frederic Hadley, Indianapolis IN; Rhea Harcourt, Carmel IN107.00
6.49
2
2

Lois Belliveau - Allan Roderiques, Leesburg FL; Barbara Murphy, Needham MA; Catherine Sallar, Fall River MA96.00
4.87
3
3
1
Sissy McAlister, Brentwood TN; Cynthia Hill - Ellen Hudson - Sue Whitson, Nashville TN89.00
3.65
4


David Vine, Chattanooga TN; William Adams Jr, Hixson TN; Lynda Pemberton - Bob Pemberton, Somerset KY87.00
2.94
5
4

Robert Riggs - Nancy Cadwell - Tom Cadwell - Dianne Glick, Saint Louis MO85.00
1.94
6/7
5/6

Carolyn Marks - Kathy Coleman, Fort Worth TX; Jean Helmers, Stephenville TX; Janet Jordan, Aledo TX83.00
2.84
6/7
5/6
2
Margaret Davis - Linda Gosling - Pamela Brininger, Rochester Hills MI; Wilma Swayze, Auburn Hills MI83.00
2.13

3
Mary Ann Boyle, Edgewood KY; Gayle Keaney, Cincinnati OH; Van Thomas Black - Elizabeth Black, Dunedin FL76.00
1.60

4
Jeff Jackson, White Bear Lake MN; Trella Bromley, Jacksonville FL; Brunhilde Baker, Bluffton SC; Sheila Corbett, Newburgh IN75.00
1.05

5/6
Betty Williams - Pamiley Powers - Flo Staggs, Huntsville AL; Marilyn Lorch, Hampton Cove AL70.00
1.05

5/6
Joseph Lebeau, Smyrna TN; Charlynn Foust, Hendersonville TN; Hannah Davis - Ellen Schmidt, Louisville KY70.00

Monday BCD Pairs - 20.0 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
8.86
1


S Graham Kelly, Hudson OH; Todd Fisher, Chicago IL62.15%
6.65
2
1
1
Francine Moring, Columbia SC; Jim O'Brien, Petaluma CA60.95%
4.98
3
2

Barbara Ahlers, Evansville IN; Gloria Bridges, Mount Vernon IN59.01%
3.74
4
3

Daniel McKinley - Kathleen Mulligan, Pittsburgh PA57.10%
2.95
5
4

Douglas Burke, Fremont CA; Z Kadah, Los Gatos CA56.57%
2.53
6


Julia Zucker, East Brunswick NJ; Nat Zucker, E Brunswick NJ56.48%
2.00
5

Richard Hill - Alice Hill, Haslett MI55.61%
3.07
6
2
Frank Bowen - John Bowen, Charlestown IN55.41%
2.30

3
Dorothy Parsons, Evansville IN; Nancy Berendsen, Newburgh IN51.17%
1.73

4
Rebecca Bennett, Dresden TN; Alma Ford, Martin TN49.83%
1.36

5
Tom Beard - Sarah Pentecost, Dresden TN49.14%

Teddy Roosevelt AX Pairs - 48.0 Tables / Based on 68 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
25.84
1

John Zilic, Houston TX; Marshall Lewis, Cleveland Hgts OH61.06%
19.38
2

Lois Sanders, Fairport NY; Stewart Cramer, Pittsford NY60.42%
14.54
3

John Collins, Toronto ON; Peter Petruzzellis, Newcastle ON59.97%
10.90
4

Daniel Suty, Houston TX; Jim Hilton, Austin TX58.71%
10.71
5
1
Craig Ganzer, New York NY; Richard Reitman, Los Gatos CA58.35%
7.38
6

Donna Swarthout - Dave Swarthout, San Antonio TX57.03%
6.46
7

Valentin Kovachev, Stony Brook NY; Lynne Rosenbaum, Glencoe IL56.56%
8.03
8
2
Howard Liu, Naperville IL; Jennifer Gu, Sunnyvale CA56.37%
5.17
9

Fred Hawa, White Plains NY; Faye Marino, Greenwich CT56.32%
4.70
10

Ann Borgschulte, Lexington MA; Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA56.05%
6.02
11
3
Randy Okubo, Saint Paul MN; Fred Chasalow, Belmont CA55.66%
3.98
12

Bob Zeller, Kanata ON; John Morgan, Navan ON55.07%
3.69
13

Dennis Hesthaven, Louisville KY; Ron Mitchell, Jeffersonvlle IN54.62%
3.45
14

Hjordis Eythorsdottir, Huntsville AL; R Jay Becker, New York NY54.33%
4.36
15

Brian Mason, Crossville TN; Barbara Shnier, Toronto ON54.25%
4.05
16/17
4/5
Monica Angus, West Vancouver BC; Jennifer Ballantyne, Vancouver BC54.19%
4.05
16/17
4/5
Jules Schoenberg - Hazel Schoenberg, Plano TX54.19%
3.23
6
Shaleen Baze - Susan Davis, Marietta GA53.91%
2.68
7
Jane Armstrong - Betty Starzec, Sugar Land TX53.87%

LEVENTRITT SILVER RIBBON - 78.0 Tables / Based on 142 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
100.00
1
Richard DeMartino, Riverside CT; John Stiefel, Wethersfield CT2598.42
75.00
2
Tom Kniest, University City MO; Donald Stack, Overland Park KS2565.94
56.25
3
Ed Schulte, Tampa FL; Joseph Godefrin, Sarasota FL2525.88
44.44
4
David Hampton, Broken Arrow OK; B Marshall, Tulsa OK2497.33
40.00
5
Sally Wheeler - Buddy Hanby, Spring TX2496.13
36.36
6
Clement Jackson, Albuquerque NM; David Caprera, Denver CO2489.96
33.33
7
Chuck Said, Nashville TN; Gary Kessler, Springfield IL2453.46
30.77
8
Georgiana Gates, Houston TX; Ed Lazarus, Baltimore MD2445.71
28.57
9
Scott Gates, Miamisburg OH; Norman Coombs, Brookville IN2439.06
26.67
10
Robert Giragosian, Bakersfield CA; Stephen McConnell, Evanston IL2419.98
25.00
11
Brian Schoenfeld, Va Beach VA; Thomas Weik, Reading PA2395.48
23.53
12
Marty Nelson, Annapolis MD; Gil Cohen, Ashburn VA2390.36
22.22
13
Harvey Brody, San Francisco CA; Robert Heitzman Jr, Suffern NY2373.97
21.05
14
Bud Marsh - Marianne Spanier, Scottsdale AZ2370.14
20.00
15
Richard Meffley, Fresno CA; Warren Cederborg, Visalia CA2368.97
19.05
16
Jim Foster, Birmingham AL; Larry Sealy, Huntsville AL2368.32
18.18
17
Ken Cohen, Philadelphia PA; Stan Tulin, Highland Beach FL2366.94
17.39
18
Rebecca Rogers, Las Vegas NV; John Grantham, Amarillo TX2362.83
16.67
19
Thomas Peters, Grapeland TX; Richard Oshlag, Memphis TN2354.34
16.00
20
Phillip Becker, Beachwood OH; Pierre Flatowicz, Omaha NE2351.54
15.38
21
Dan Morse, Houston TX; Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX2335.29
14.81
22
Fred Hoffer, Montreal QC; Don Piafsky, Toronto ON2334.82
14.29
23
G. Margie Gwozdzinsky, Sunny Isles FL; Peggy Kaplan, Minnetonka MN2329.38
13.79
24
Lee Atkinson - Mark Yaeger, Hollywood FL2325.79
13.33
25
Jeff Hand - Gail Greenberg, New York NY2313.51
12.90
26
Wayne Eggers, Woodridge IL; Jerry Poliquin, Gurnee IL2307.00
12.50
27
Kay Joyce - Randy Joyce, Raleigh NC2304.72
12.23
28
Paul Munafo, Huntsville AL; Allen Hawkins Jr, Birmingham AL2296.31
12.17
29
Rebecca Clough - Roger Clough, Culver City CA2294.84
11.43
30
Keith Garber, Las Vegas NV; Mel Colchamiro, Merrick NY2289.52
11.11
31
Michael Mikyska, Los Angeles CA; Steve Mager, Hermosa Beach CA2283.24
12.74
32
Diana Schuld, Glen Head NY; B Horiguchi, Gardena CA2280.52
10.53
33
Alan Kleist, Cheverly MD; Richard Gabriel, Chicago IL2278.97
10.26
34
Mark Dahl, Richmond VA; Jay Cohodes, Sunrise FL2273.43
10.00
35
Allan Siebert, Little Rock AR; Randy Pettit, Marietta GA2272.94
9.76
36
Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA; Steven Love, Laguna Niguel CA2263.02
9.52
37
Kenneth Eichenbaum, Columbus OH; Rick Roeder, La Mesa CA2259.40
9.30
38
Kenneth Chatzinoff, Cinnaminson NJ; Raymond Raskin, King of Prussia PA2249.17
9.09
39
Polly Dunn - Patrick Dunn, Bellevue WA2244.75
9.69
40
Claude Vogel, Chicago IL; Sangarapil Mohan, Oak Brook IL2237.07
8.70
41
Harry Nuckols - Mary Poplawski, Vestal NY2231.57
8.51
42
Linda Hanson, Brentwood TN; Coley McGinnis, Nashville TN2222.30
8.33
43
Yukiko Tokunaga, 1800002 Japan; Kenji Miyakuni, Tokyo 167-004 Japan2216.47
8.16
44
Ron Smith - Linda Smith, Hixson TN2210.03
8.00
45
Mark Jones, Birmingham AL; Brooks McNeely, Knoxville TN2209.61
7.84
46
Irina Levitina, Hackensack NJ; Lew Walter, New York NY2206.34
7.69
47
Robert Sartorius - Barbara Sartorius, Lake Hiawatha NJ2201.06
7.55
48
Joyce Stiefel, Wethersfield CT; Sandra DeMartino, Riverside CT2193.41
7.41
49
Bill Cook Jr, Madison MS; Paul Janicki, Markham ON2190.48
7.27
50
Richard Ellis Jr - James Davis, Kokomo IN2190.42

Vanderbilt Bye Swiss Tms - 19 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.60
1
Daniel Zagorin, Skokie IL; Kevin Bathurst, New York NY; Kasper Konow, Copenhagen Denmark; Kare Gjaldbaek, DK - 2870 Dysse Denmark128.00
4.95
2
Geeske Joel, Palo Alto CA; Tobi Sokolow, Austin TX; Debbie Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY; Janice Seamon-Molson, Hollywood FL; Jill Meyers, Santa Monica CA; Jill Levin, Henderson NV124.00
3.71
3
Walter Johnson - Douglas Simson, Columbus OH; Joshua Parker, Briarcliff NY; Bruce Rogoff, Tenafly NJ; Marc Zwerling - Mark Tolliver, Portland OR120.00
2.78
4
Hansa Narasimhan, Los Altos Hills CA; Amar Banerjee, Bhadreswar 91 India; Sandip Datta, Kol India; Kaustabh Nandi, Kolkata India; William Watson, Sunnyvale CA113.00
2.20
5
Jurek Czyzowicz, Gatineau QC; Dan Jacob, Vancouver BC; Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA; Wafik Abdou, Bakersfield CA97.00
1.89
6
George Jacobs, Hinsdale IL; Steve Beatty, Mill Creek WA; Guido Ferraro, Torino Italy; Norberto Bocchi, Barcelona 080 Spain93.00

Jesse James Compact KO 1 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
24.07
1
Naomi Paasch, Moorhead MN; G Gard Hays, Veradale WA; Sharon Anderson - Roger Anderson, Eagan MN
16.85
2
Steve Gross, Westlake Vilg CA; Jim Looby, Burbank CA; Corinne Kirkham - Jim Kirkham, Leawood KS
10.83
3
Christopher Pisarra, Lafayette CA; Tom Jacobson, Fairfield CA; Linda Bandler - Mike Bandler, Alamo CA
8.42
4
Marjorie Michelin - Ellis Feigenbaum, Laguna Woods CA; Yas Takeda, Hacienda Hgts CA; Subba Ravipudi, Downey CA

Jesse James Compact Ko 2 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
15.06
1
Magy Mohan, Huixquilucan Ed Mexico; Miriam Rosenberg, Huixquilucan Mexico; Adriana Salinas - Monica Rincon Gallardo, Mexico Mexico
10.54
2
Helen Raleigh, Suffern NY; H Jay Sloofman, Ardsley NY; Ala Hamilton-Day, Rose Valley PA; David De Kezel, Penticton BC
6.78
3
Janet Macchi, Stuart FL; Atsuko Kurishima, Newport Beach CA; C. Buddy Carls, Huntington Bh CA; Tom Breed, Kingwood TX
5.27
4
Gary Robertson, Blenheim ON; Lee Easterbrook, Chatham ON; Martin Miller, Rochester NY; Patti Lee, Toronto ON

Jesse James Compact Ko 3 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.56
1
Ted Boyd, Cambridge ON; Edith Ferber, Waterloo ON; Cindy Mahn - Elizabeth McDowell, Kitchener ON
7.39
2
Vangie Smith - Christopher Overpeck - Helen Casey - Marilyn Riese, Louisville KY
4.75
3
Ashok Shingavi - Elton Lipnick, Houston TX; Peter Kyper, West Chester PA; Dirk Stronck II, Santa Fe NM
3.70
4
Owen Lien, Hickory NC; Gordon Zind, Ottawa ON; Penelope Millar - Matt Cory, Indianapolis IN

Jesse James Compact Ko 4 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.06
1
Larry Jones, Pickerington OH; Albert Fultz, Ft Mitchell KY; Douglas Millsap, Columbus OH; Suman Agarwal, Hilliard OH
7.04
2
Caroline Pieper - Marge Jones, Wausau WI; Jan Stewart, Toronto ON; Frank Morgan, Allentown PA
4.53
3
James Olson - Ellen Olson - Mary Boyd, Charleston WV; Bennie Shields, Ashland KY
3.52
4
Cindy Cossey - Glenn Cossey, Innisfail AB; Mike Christensen - Edward Flett, Red Deer AB

Jesse James Compact Ko 5 - 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.60
1
Jay Gibbons, Washington DC; Calvin Konner, Bethesda MD; John Wang, Beltsville MD; Robert Michaud, Sun City West AZ
5.32
2
Kimi Lambert - Flora Pettit, Austin TX; Louise Hollingsworth, Waterloo ON; Alan Charters, Kitchener ON
3.42
3
Robert Mainord, Nederland TX; Jimmy Landrum - Sally Blewett, Beaumont TX; Patsy Pierce, Hardin TX
2.66
4
Sara Foster, San Francisco CA; Paul Cuneo - Carmen Keys, Houston TX; Linda Danzig, Tiburon CA

Jesse James Compact Ko 6 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.24
1
Kenneth Bisson - Roger Lash - Chester Pinkham - Albert Guilford, Angola IN
5.07
2
Frank Nelson II - Barbara Hulsmeyer - Norman Smith, Louisville KY; Kenneth Gustafson, Crestwood KY
3.26
3
Cynthia Keaton, Coppell TX; Marvin Raines, Fort Washington MD; Alan Blake, East Brunswick NJ; Sheryl Yoffe, Louisville KY
2.53
4
Cordell Coy, Villa Hills KY; Anthony Brockman, Florence KY; Joe Pike, Edgewood KY; Jim Jackson, Amasa MI

Jesse James Compact Ko 7 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.13
1
Terry Maguire - Mehmed Kantardzic - Philip Jarboe, Louisville KY; Thomas Lepping, Louisvile KY
4.29
2
Ron Neal, Maineville OH; Carol Vradelis - Cathy Feldmann - Jacquelin Tepe, Cincinnati OH
2.76
3
Sonya Wilson - Gayle Niemann, Cincinnati OH; Marsha Schradin, Lafollett TN; June Cushman, Mason OH
2.15
4
Mary Lynn Zwald, Dublin OH; Kathy Robertson - Mabel Sturdivant, Westerville OH; Eileen Erwin, Columbus OH

Jesse James Compact Ko 8 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.66
1
Gary Busch - Susan Wisner - Lalitha Yalamanchili, Cincinnati OH; C Willig, Fairfield OH
3.26
2
Tim White - Renae Gunstone-White - Melinda Westgate - Jane Green, Mercer Island WA
2.10
3
Glen Quackenbush - Sherry Quackenbush, Lenexa KS; Richard Jones, Shawnee Msn KS; Elaine Jones, Shawnee KS
1.63
4
Barbara Ferguson - Barbara Sutherland - Carolyn Carpenter - Jean Jansen, Louisville KY

Swordmasters Midnite KOS - 11 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.19
1
Robert Brady, McLean VA; Randall Rubinstein, Brooklyn NY; Owen Lien, Hickory NC; Gordon Zind, Ottawa ON
2.23
2
Lorraine Cable, New York NY; Matthew Dyer, Chicago IL; Doug Anderson, Quincy MA; Tony Ames II, Minnetonka MN
1.28
3/4
Claude Le Feuvre - Roberta Le Feuvre, Van Nuys CA; Karen Rice, San Jose CA; Barbara Jur, Warren MI
1.28
3/4
William Kraybill - Kimberly Music, Lewis Center OH; David Gronbeck, Minneapolis MN; Paulin Nault, Saint-Anicet QC

Battle Of Hastings SR KO - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.57
1
Wayne Gergen, Minneapolis MN; Lance Chamberlain, Rochester MN; Susan Darsey, La Selva Beach CA; Jane Basilico, Santa Cruz CA
8.80
2
Sheila Fleming - Peggy Sciotto - Barbara Jackson, Columbia TN; Gloria Blount, Franklin TN
5.03
3/4
Mitchell Snyder, Earlington PA; John Dickenson, North Wales PA; Alan Gross - Estelle Bogart, Glen Mills PA
5.03
3/4
Joseph Chin, Highland IN; Shawn Concannon, Oak Lawn IL; Louis Nimnicht, Crown Point IN; Steven Watson, Munster IN

Paddi Kline Side Series - 71.50 Tables / Based on 28 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
9.31
1/2
Beryl Shapiro, Saint Louis MO117.27%
9.31
1/2
Marvin Shapiro, Saint Louis MO117.27%
5.24
3/4
Ruth-Anne Mazer, Towson MD114.56%
5.24
3/4
Allan Mazer, Towson MD114.56%
3.94
5/6
Marilyn Goldman, Rochester NY113.91%
3.94
5/6
Dick Wilson, Rochester NY113.91%
4.98
7
Daniel Neill, Lexington KY110.72%
3.03
8/9
Daryl Fisher, Rolla MO108.64%
3.03
8/9
Michael Hughes, Jefferson City MO108.64%

Hospice Of The Bluegrass - 14.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.64
1
1
1
Kenneth Gibson - Wendy Gibson, Stow OH61.17%
2.73
2
2

Peter Manzon, Waltham MA; Robert Bertoni, Haverhill MA59.85%
2.24
3
3
2
Jason Larrivee, Regina SK; Joan Fedor, Sun City West AZ59.66%
1.57
4


Fay Teal, Mesa AZ; Carol Mahoney, Kokomo IN59.09%
1.15
5


Ronald Kral, Reston VA; Todd Fisher, Chicago IL57.01%
1.12
6


Ethan Kotkin, Cherry Hill NJ; Corey Krantz, Drexel Hill PA56.82%
1.24
4

David Taylor, Seattle WA; Jingsong Liu, Renton WA54.92%
0.91
5

Shmuel Greenberg, Israel; Xiao (Joe) Zhao, Hamilton ON53.60%
1.28

3
Sue Berry - John Berry, Albuquerque NM48.48%
0.96

4
Sarah Thompson, Columbia TN; James Lawler, Brentwood TN47.92%

Tues-Thur Side Series - 21.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.12
1/2
1/2

Aslam Siddiqui - Sandra Siddiqui, Carmel IN62.96%
4.12
1/2
1/2

Dorothy Witten, Charlestown IN; Barbara O'Bryan, Louisville KY62.96%
3.34
3
3
1
Elaine Everett, Downers Grove IL; Mary Walters, Oak Park IL62.85%
1.98
4


E Bruce Neikirk, Louisville KY; Mike Hogan, Fort Myers FL61.76%
1.87
5


Charlotte Blum, La Jolla CA; Kasmer Andreychuk, Yorkton SK60.89%
2.51
6
4
2
Lynn Chapin - Christopher Chapin, Manasquan NJ60.78%
1.39
5

Thomas Reece - L Sutherland Jr, Louisville KY60.68%
1.04
6

Barry Samuel, Santa Rosa CA; John Schwartz, Plano TX57.08%
1.88

3
Bill Carson, Ltl Switzrlnd NC; B Susan Crutchfield, Burnsville NC56.32%
1.41

4
Judy Velasquez, Murfreesboro TN; Charles Bardelis, Palm Beach FL55.77%
1.06

5
Lynn Callif - Sharon Kreitzer, Cincinnati OH54.68%
1.77

6
Sheryl McEwan - Margaret Mastran, Reston VA53.59%

SW Ind & NW Ky Day Open - 42.5 Tables / Based on 41 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
17.85
1
1

Michael Sherman, Chickamauga GA; John Friedl, Signal Mtn TN64.37%
13.39
2


Donald Croysdale, Menomonee Falls WI; William Malesevich, Mayville WI60.27%
10.04
3


Robert Gardner, Glenview IL; Dick Bruno, Des Plaines IL59.91%
9.08
4
2

Mary Cornelius - Ken Cornelius, Portland OR59.36%
6.48
5


Bernard Gorkin - Mary Gorkin, Boca Raton FL58.68%
5.10
6


Susan Schnelwar - Jesus Arias, New York NY57.90%
4.46
7


Bernhardt Trout, Longboat Key FL; Joseph Godefrin, Sarasota FL57.78%
3.97
8


Robert Levey, Bethesda MD; Robert Sweeney, Memphis TN57.07%
6.81
9
3

John Ide, Cape Canaveral FL; Gary Nitzberg, Carson City NV57.01%
5.10
10
4

Danny Barnett, Corbin KY; Robert Shearer, Hattiesburg MS56.48%
6.68
11
5
1
James Rowen - John Peer, Indianapolis IN56.25%
4.60
6

Douglas Millsap, Columbus OH; Suman Agarwal, Hilliard OH56.14%
5.01
7
2
Camilla Rabjohns, Peoria Heights IL; Ann Schuyler, Bloomington IL55.28%
2.76
8

Jean Hupka, Boulder CO; Elizabeth Coulon, Denver CO55.18%
2.82
9

Theo Lichtenstein, Tallahassee FL; Leslie Bays, Kingsport TN55.09%
3.76

3
Donald Durack - Bren Blaine, Cincinnati OH52.31%
2.82

4
Michael Kelley - Martina Kelley, Lake Zurich IL51.97%
2.23

5
Joan Dibaggio - Pam Donofrio, Brentwood TN51.32%
1.91

6
Judith Auer, Dublin OH; Theresa Schneider, Northbrook IL50.71%

Barren River Tourn Swiss - 64 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
10.96
1
1

Mitchell Snyder, Earlington PA; John Dickenson, North Wales PA; Alan Gross - Estelle Bogart, Glen Mills PA101.00
8.22
2


Vickie Lanes - Jeanie Pearson - Tina Hinds - Donna Harrison, Columbia MO95.00
6.17
3


Justine Cushing - Melih Ozdil, New York NY; Sadik Arf, Saratoga CA; Ahmed Soliman, Astoria Queens NY94.00
6.94
4
2

Mary Boyd - Kathi Diehl, Charleston WV; Bennie Shields, Ashland KY; Sarah Sentman, Scott Depot WV91.00
5.20
5
3
1
Barbara Crenshaw, Peachtree City GA; Peggy Jordan, Newnan GA; Miriam Brand, Lithia Springs GA; Wilma Harris, Butler KY89.00
2.60
6


Joseph Sauro, Oakville ON; Lois Scott, Carmel IN; Marcia Shaw - Terry Shaw, Halifax NS88.00
1.95
7


Monica Rincon Gallardo - Adriana Salinas, Mexico Mexico; Miriam Rosenberg, Huixquilucan Mexico; Magy Mohan, Huixquilucan Ed Mexico87.00
3.90
4

Patricia Andersen - Ray Andersen, Newburgh IN; Richard Edds - Linda Edds, Livermore KY84.00
2.93
5

Robert Mainord, Nederland TX; Jimmy Landrum - Sally Blewett, Beaumont TX; Patsy Pierce, Hardin TX81.00
3.87
6/7
2
Bob Marett - Susan Marett, St Simons Is GA; Jane Ghegan, Atlanta GA; Peter Salmon-Cox, Millersville MD77.00
1.93
6/7

Thomas Cox, Mount Juliet TN; Ann Hudson, Suffield CT; Richard Brummer, Effingham IL; Mark Daily, Charleston IL77.00
2.90

3
Jill Thompson - Josee Hammill, Toronto ON; Mary Lovrics, Don Mills ON; Barbara Murray, Caledon ON76.00
2.18

4
Judith Auer, Dublin OH; Theresa Schneider, Northbrook IL; Cindy Henderson, Northfield IL; Eileen Erwin, Columbus OH70.00
1.63

5
Sonya Wilson - Gayle Niemann, Cincinnati OH; Marsha Schradin, Lafollett TN; June Cushman, Mason OH69.00
1.22

6
Brad Walden, Lexington KY; Chris Corbett, Cleves OH; Judy Wright - Susan Distler, Georgetown KY68.00

Tue-Thur Side Series - 25.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.31
1
1

Anita Pettus, Winchester KY; Margaret Hacker, Lexington KY70.85%
3.98
2
2

Ludmila Antonova, New York NY; Daniel Neill, Lexington KY63.94%
2.99
3
3

Nancy Wilson - Dee Wilson, Des Moines IA63.10%
2.33
4
4

Ronnie Frank, Saint Louis MO; Judith Inker, Wellesley Hills MA61.24%
1.87
5


Patricia Worthley, Andover MA; Sue Becker, Canton OH58.80%
1.31
6


Robert Mandel - Nancy Mandel, Mequon WI58.29%
1.44
5

Helen Ogle - Lou Campbell, Cincinnati OH55.48%
1.59
6

Julie Miller-Garino, La Grange IL; Pamela Tietz, Naperville IL55.06%
3.19

1
Fran Cowie - Debbie Keyser, Maitland FL53.48%
2.39

2
Steve Vuotto, Richmond KY; William Adams Jr., Lexington KY53.09%
1.79

3
Michael Hughes, Jefferson City MO; Cory Perkers, Chicago IL52.80%
1.35

4
Ann Atcheson, Fairfax VA; Jenny Shaefer, Manassas VA50.99%
1.01

5
John Brandeberry, Champaign IL; Steve Graves, Olney MD49.28%
1.24

6
Alice Milborn, Fishers IN; Marsha Callahan, Indianapolis IN48.19%

Dorothy Beard Open Pairs - 53.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
22.05
1


Sumner Steinfeldt, Washington DC; Kent Hartman, San Diego CA65.87%
16.54
2


Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA; Steven Price, Scottsdale AZ64.73%
12.40
3


Mary Olsky - Mark Olsky, Madison WI64.31%
9.30
4


Patty Holmes, Las Vegas NV; Gary Zeiger, Phoenix AZ61.51%
7.35
5


Suzanne Siebert, Little Rock AR; Jacqueline DeRouin, Okemos MI59.76%
6.30
6


Marty Nelson, Annapolis MD; Gil Cohen, Ashburn VA59.12%
5.51
7


Sun-O Ho, Redmond WA; Jim Aitken, Bellevue WA59.04%
4.90
8


Lucy Spongberg - Gary Spongberg, Niskayuna NY57.29%
12.99
9
1

Brad McKeown - Thomas McDow, Rock Hill SC56.44%
9.74
10
2

Scot Smith, Vandalia OH; J Adams, Columbus OH56.41%
6.53
11


Marshall Lewis, Cleveland Hgts OH; Richard Reitman, Los Gatos CA56.33%
7.31
12
3
1
Daniel Jablonski, Stoneham MA; Emily Marcus, Somerville MA56.25%
3.15
13


Catherine Lindholm, Indianapolis IN; Sharon Austin, Bainbridge IN56.15%
2.94
14


Michael Slaven, Elkhart IN; Patrick Slaven, Mogadore OH56.10%
5.48
4

Jerry Miller, Silver Spring MD; Judith Ortiz, San Antonio TX55.86%
4.33
5

Doug Anderson, Quincy MA; Gordon Zind, Ottawa ON55.20%
3.89
6

Steven Towner, Salt Lake City UT; Richard Towner, Surprise AZ54.83%
3.25
7

David Taylor, Seattle WA; Jingsong Liu, Renton WA54.37%
2.89
8

Robert Rosenberg, Newmarket NH; J Matthew Stevens, Newton MA54.20%
2.94
9

David De Kezel, Penticton BC; Norman Dressler, Kingston PA53.65%
4.13
10

Marilyn Braun, Durham NC; Laura Owens, Loveland OH53.46%
4.64

2
Shmuel Greenberg, Israel; Xiao (Joe) Zhao, Hamilton ON52.10%
3.48

3
Linda Lurie - Donald Lurie, White Plains NY51.76%
2.78

4
Amanda Jeger, Frankfurt Am Ma Germany; Estera Lisker, East Quogue NY50.68%
2.06

5
Charles Stofer, Hot Spgs Villag AR; Jeff La Caze, Bella Vista AR50.17%
1.77

6
John Peake - Michael Davidson, Louisville KY48.22%

Tue Zip KO - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.73
1
Randall Rubinstein, Brooklyn NY; Dana Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL; Belinda Gu, Sunnyvale CA; Adam Kaplan, New Port Richey FL
1.45
2
Jenna Tichon - Michael Shaw, Winnipeg MB; Aaron Cavender, Sandy UT; Roger Smith, Pittsburg CA

Billie Allen Side Game - 24.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.31
1


Michael McNamara, White Plains NY; Ray Pfeister, Bronxville NY70.11%
4.10
2
1
1
Lelvin Crowe, Cordova TN; Maya Altarac, Birmingham AL67.86%
2.99
3


Ethan Kotkin, Cherry Hill NJ; Corey Krantz, Drexel Hill PA65.77%
2.24
4


Buddhadeb Biswas, Lexington MA; Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA65.48%
3.08
5
2

Martha Telfer, Carbondale CO; Theresa Andino, Tallahassee FL63.10%
1.51
6


Ken Hoy, Maryville TN; Bonnie Wood, Vonore TN62.80%
2.31
3

Peter Manzon, Waltham MA; Robert Bertoni, Haverhill MA58.63%
1.73
4

Bob Marett, St Simons Is GA; Peter Salmon-Cox, Millersville MD57.14%
1.30
5

Chris Corbett, Cleves OH; Brad Walden, Lexington KY56.25%
2.16
6
2
Lawrence Patrick, Surprise AZ; Thomas Roberts, Terre Haute IN55.06%
1.62

3
John Gerretsen, Kingston ON; Ronald Emmett, Leroy IL53.57%
1.22

4
Tom Beagle, Greenfield IN; Avrum Herman, Carmel IN52.08%
0.91

5
Kenneth Gibson - Wendy Gibson, Stow OH50.89%

Annie Oakley Mor KoI - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.39
1
Kasmer Andreychuk, Yorkton SK; Charlotte Blum, La Jolla CA; Pedro Ieong, Hong Kong Hong Kong; Susan Craney, N Royalton OH
7.63
2
Leonid Fastovsky, Rockville MD; Mary Bennett, Oakland MI; Judi Amatangelo, Northville MI; Rick Kaye, Bingham Farms MI; Margaret Hansell, Champaign IL

Annie Oakley Mor KoII - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.71
1
Charles Kelley - Jo Anne Kelley, Pacific Plsades CA; Michael Baker, Scottsdale AZ; David Johnson, Wichita Falls TX
5.15
2
Eva Lipton, West Bloomfield MI; Nancy Steding, Bloomfield MI; Shelley Boschan, Bloomfield Hill MI; Bjorgvin Kristinsson, Minneapolis MN
2.18
3/4
Mary Wallace - Anne Maynard - Dorothy Costa - Cathy Youmans, Knoxville TN

Annie Oakley Mor KoIII - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.72
1
Dee Cassidy, Jasper IN; Jerlene Peach, Holland IN; Jane Gaunt - Jane Staton, Evansville IN
3.56
2
Jan Gray - Jan Iliff - Helen Hulse - S Ricciardi, Franklin TN
1.51
3/4
Lloyd Tarrh, Noblesville IN; Kenneth Boschee, Carmel IN; Thomas Haines, Greenfield IN; Roy Montgomery, Franklin IN

Tue-Wed Mor Comp KO I - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
13.83
1
Scot Smith, Vandalia OH; J Adams, Columbus OH; Sudheer Pimputkar, Worthington OH; Vickie Sebastian, Beavercreek OH
9.68
2
Gerald Gitles, Chicago IL; Jerry Ruther, Santa Fe NM; William McFall, New Berlin WI; John Russell, North Barringto IL
6.22
3
Cameron Doner, Richmond BC; Kay Enfield, Santa Fe NM; Marjorie Michelin - Ellis Feigenbaum, Laguna Woods CA
4.84
4
Dick Kemmerer, Peoria IL; Carol Osgerby, Dyer IN; David Cohan, Richboro PA; Pat Abell, Campbellsville KY

Tue-Wed Mor Comp KO II - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.31
1
David Vine, Chattanooga TN; William Adams Jr, Hixson TN; Bob Pemberton - Lynda Pemberton, Somerset KY
5.82
2
Ronnie Frank - Ann Ruwitch - Jane Ettelson, Saint Louis MO; Judith Inker, Wellesley Hills MA
3.74
3
Chris Peters, Rochester Hills MI; Ginny Poulter, Oakland Twp MI; Charles Federman, Bloomfield Hls MI; Dolores Bright, Milford MI
2.91
4
Douglass Hoadley, Bessemer AL; Peter Gerrard, Huntersville NC; Bill Parrish, Birmingham AL; Don Haney, Trussville AL

Tue-Wed Mor Comp KO III - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.97
1
Marilyn Lorch, Hampton Cove AL; Flo Staggs - Pamiley Powers - Betty Williams, Huntsville AL
4.88
2
Thomas Collins, Sedona AZ; Charles Riffle, Emerald Hills CA; Linda Mize, Florissant MO; Roseann Stice, Bethalto IL
3.14
3
Bill Carson, Ltl Switzrlnd NC; Katherine Trubey - Edward Banta, Spruce Pine NC; B Susan Crutchfield, Burnsville NC
2.44
4
Steve Vuotto, Richmond KY; William Adams Jr., Lexington KY; Daniel Rosenblatt, Winston Salem NC; Won Yang, Clermont FL

Tue-Wed Mor Comp KO IV - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.66
1
Suzy Haerr, Milford OH; Gail Schimpf, Morrow OH; Gary Baker - Jeanette Baker, So Charleston WV
3.96
2
Kelly Pope - Michael Pope, Hamilton ON; William Seran - Carole Shanahan, Pittsburgh PA
2.55
3
Elizabeth Rosenberg - Jane Northcutt - Ronald Straub, Louisville KY; John Van Cleve, New Albany IN
1.98
4
Yvonne McNabb, Worthington OH; Robert Jiobu - Peg Vild - Barbara Muller, Columbus OH

Tue-Thur Side Series - 41.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.74
1


Jack Ambach Jr - Cheryl Ambach, Glasgow KY62.66%
5.81
2


Terry Spector, Franklin TN; Bryan Howard, Nashville TN62.44%
5.92
3
1

Bud Hinckley, South Bend IN; Richard Mao, Mishawaka IN62.34%
3.27
4


Anthony Bianchi - Lew Levy, Houston TX62.18%
2.45
5


Jay Baudler, Piedmont CA; Cordelia Menges, New York NY60.35%
1.84
6


Jill Wooldridge, Buffalo NY; Peter Clark, Ottawa ON60.26%
4.44
2

P East - Deborah East, Winchester KY57.76%
3.49
3
1
Jim Huguenard - Diane Huguenard, Louisville KY57.05%
2.50
4

Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX; Edwina Corn, Hurst TX55.77%
1.87
5

Charlotte Prow, Bowling Green KY; Bernice Cornette, Greenville KY55.75%
1.68
6

Melissa Swartz, St Petersburg FL; Kathleen Stallings, Chapel Hill NC55.40%
2.62

2
Dee Baker - Anyemarie Weaver, San Antonio TX54.47%
1.96

3
Brenda Chiott, Winston-Salem NC; R Chiott, Winston Salem NC53.94%
1.47

4
Elizabeth Black - Van Thomas Black, Dunedin FL51.76%
1.24

5
Ken Trock, Hamilton NJ; Charles Riffle, Emerald Hills CA49.86%
0.83

6
Fran Cowie - Debbie Keyser, Maitland FL49.68%

Bluegrass Bridge Day Open - 40.0 Tables / Based on 39 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
17.15
1


Kenneth Chatzinoff, Cinnaminson NJ; Raymond Raskin, King of Prussia PA65.48%
12.86
2


Jerry Helms - Evelyn Duffy, Charlotte NC61.73%
9.65
3


Gary Schwartz, Huntsville AL; Peter Matthews Jr, Roslindale MA59.56%
9.15
4
1

John Friedl, Signal Mtn TN; Michael Sherman, Chickamauga GA59.22%
5.72
5


Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA; Wafik Abdou, Bakersfield CA59.10%
7.06
6
2

Douglas Millsap, Columbus OH; Suman Agarwal, Hilliard OH58.91%
6.21
7
3

Kay Jones, The Villages FL; Geoff Jones III, Orlando FL58.44%
4.68
8


Lesley Fells, Callawassie Isl SC; Dave McClintock, Bluffton SC57.35%
3.43
9


Ron Smith - Linda Smith, Hixson TN57.09%
3.12
10


Ed Howard, Lawrence KS; Robert Carstedt, Wichita KS56.60%
2.86
11


Roger Johnson, Sarasota FL; Jeffrey David, Rutland MA56.05%
3.86
4

James Olson - Ellen Olson, Charleston WV55.40%
4.95
5
1
Emily Marcus, Somerville MA; Daniel Jablonski, Stoneham MA53.75%
3.71
6
2
Michael Kelley - Martina Kelley, Lake Zurich IL52.44%
2.78

3
Marilyn Banta - Wilson Banta, Sunshine LA50.78%
2.14

4
Camilla Rabjohns, Peoria Heights IL; Ann Schuyler, Bloomington IL49.87%
1.65

5
Karen Anderson, Batavia IL; Neil Whittle, Carol Stream IL48.45%
1.41

6
Ed Seguin - Stephen Massicotte, Sarnia ON47.92%

Tue-Thur Side Series - 27.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.61
1


Jane Naiser - Abby Lussky, Louisville KY63.46%
4.21
2


Joe Fisher - Amy Fisher, Cincinnati OH59.29%
3.16
3


Henny Dorsman, Staunton VA; C. Leland Nettles, Syria VA59.13%
4.55
4
1

Laura Guthrie, Georgetown KY; Naresh Shah, Lexington KY58.97%
3.41
5
2

Suanne Blair, Morehead KY; John Jensen, Maysville KY57.37%
2.56
6
3

Ken Cornelius - Mary Cornelius, Portland OR56.57%
1.92
4

Phyllis Siegel, Ballwin MO; Jay D Shah, St Louis MO56.41%
3.03
5
1
Michael Hughes, Jefferson City MO; Robert Liu, Honolulu HI55.93%
1.12
6

Maryann Clark - Marianne Cooper, Louisville KY55.45%
2.27

2
Harry Gear, Milford OH; John Morgan, Cincinnati OH55.13%
1.70

3
Alma Farley - Robert Clarke, Richardson TX52.56%
1.28

4
Ann Smith, Marion IL; Carolyn Taylor, Carbondale IL50.80%
1.19

5/6
Muriel Stitt, Honolulu HI; Linda Leaming, Rockford IL50.64%
1.19

5/6
Sandy Moss, Louisville KY; Judi Bigg, Prospect KY50.64%

Betty Lepping KO I - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
43.08
1
Rick Kaye, Bingham Farms MI; John Stiefel, Wethersfield CT; Daniel Korbel, Waterloo ON; Jonathan Steinberg, Toronto ON; Kelley Hwang, New York NY
30.16
2
Jim Kirkham - Corinne Kirkham, Leawood KS; Donald Spaulding, Los Altos CA; Warren Cederborg, Visalia CA; Richard Meffley, Fresno CA; Dennis Newman, Scarsdale NY
17.23
3/4
David Rogers, Pinehurst NC; Jay Cohodes, Sunrise FL; Paul Wright Jr, Mount Pleasant SC; Martin Johnson Jr, Folly Beach SC
17.23
3/4
Mark Shaw, Columbia MD; Martin Graf, Chevy Chase MD; Zane Gary Brown, San Francisco CA; Stephen Goldstein, Anaheim CA

Betty Lepping KO II - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
29.13
1
Allan Simon - Brad Boyle, Calgary AB; Richard Ekstrum, Crystal MN; J Thomas Holzer, Hopkins MN
20.39
2
Ralph Letizia Jr - Ellen Kozlove - Verna Goldberg - Joan Lepping, Louisville KY
11.65
3/4
Martha Young, Dallas TX; Mym Young, Atlantic Beach NC; Herbert Fallin Jr, Alexandria VA; La Quitta Talbot, Keller TX
11.65
3/4
Helen Walz, Madison IN; Gary Straka, Union City OK; Garry Dye, Louisville KY; Jack Killough, Oklahoma City OK

Betty Lepping KO III - 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
23.20
1
Linda Harrison, Calgary AB; Hao Ge, Bay Village OH; Nongyu Li, Sunnyvale CA; David Yu, Burnaby BC; Jack Lee, Richmond BC
16.24
2
Dave Kuschel, Minot ND; Dennis Wick, Greencastle PA; Bing Wong, Whitby ON; John Stafford, Newcastle ON
9.28
3/4
Susan Pfeister - Ray Pfeister, Bronxville NY; Sylwia McNamara - Michael McNamara, White Plains NY
9.28
3/4
Allan Becker - Patricia Becker, Southfield MI; Dolores Bright, Milford MI; Charles Federman, Bloomfield Hls MI

Betty Lepping KO IV - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
22.10
1
Fred Chasalow, Belmont CA; Edward Frymoyer, Half Moon Bay CA; Sara Foster, San Francisco CA; Linda Danzig, Tiburon CA
15.47
2
Susan E G Slusky, Highland Park NJ; Ruth Zowader, Madison NJ; Marcia White, Lakeville MA; David Pimental, Dartmouth MA
8.84
3/4
Don Haney, Trussville AL; Douglass Hoadley, Bessemer AL; Bill Parrish, Birmingham AL; Per Halvorsen, Norway
8.84
3/4
Doris Rich - Ruby McKinzie, Lake Ozark MO; Virginia Allgaier, N Kansas City MO; Nancy Wray, Saint Joseph MO

Betty Lepping KO V - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
18.75
1
Moira Hollingsworth - Dianne Aves - Milos Polak - Fumiyo Kawamura, Waterloo ON
13.13
2
Gail Slater - Katherine Zimmerman - Jan Omley, Louisville KY; Barbara Wallace, Canton MS
7.50
3/4
Larry Jones, Pickerington OH; Albert Fultz, Ft Mitchell KY; Tom Fletcher - Dianne Hilt, Columbus OH
7.50
3/4
Gerry Mirus - Myrna Rosen, Cincinnati OH; Michael Remondino, Crestview Hills KY; Rick O'Connor, Villa Hills KY

Betty Lepping KO VI - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
15.83
1
Martha Jo Jones, Baton Rouge LA; Irby Jones, Gonzales LA; Cece Lichtenstein, Jacksonville FL; Bruno Dellamea, Beckley WV
11.08
2
Sandy Spears - Sue LaSalle - Mauri Malka - Cary Gold, Louisville KY
6.33
3/4
Lynn Vogel - Lynn Smith - Gwen Kyle - Thomas Timm, Knoxville TN
6.33
3/4
Carmen Keys - Paul Cuneo, Houston TX; Beverly McMullen, Vermilion OH; Michael Creager, Brecksville OH

Betty Lepping KO VII - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.01
1
Cheryl Clark, Dallas TX; Beverly Broomhead, Villa Hills KY; Phyllis Bishop, Loveland OH; Susan Hermans, West Chester OH
9.81
2
Catherine Sallar, Fall River MA; Frederica Swisher, Knoxville TN; Christine Halkiotis, Wellesley Hills MA; Diogo Teixeira, Wellesley MA
5.60
3/4
Judith Gandee - Jan Gray - Jan Iliff - S Ricciardi - Helen Hulse, Franklin TN
5.60
3/4
Anne Harrington, Huntington Bch CA; S Graham Kelly, Hudson OH; Charles Riffle, Emerald Hills CA; Ken Trock, Hamilton NJ

Betty Lepping KO VIII - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.53
1
Kelly Pope - Michael Pope, Hamilton ON; Sharon Weintrob, Wayne PA; Harry Espey, Poway CA
8.07
2
Albert Phillips - Patricia Murty, Baltimore MD; Susan McLaurin - Janet Williams, Houston TX
4.61
3/4
Gary Busch - Susan Wisner - Lalitha Yalamanchili, Cincinnati OH; C Willig, Fairfield OH
4.61
3/4
Tim White - Renae Gunstone-White - Melinda Westgate - Jane Green, Mercer Island WA

Betty Lepping KO IX - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.22
1
Joy Murphy, Clarksville TN; Elizabeth Herstek, Ashland City TN; James Lawler, Brentwood TN; Sarah Thompson, Columbia TN
4.35
2
A Colleen Sinclair - Patricia Logan, Indianapolis IN; Emily King, Greenwood IN; Diane Fillmore, Plainfield IN
2.49
3/4
Mary Jane Mascarich - Kathryn Scott - Patty Williamson, Louisville KY; Jane Alexander, Anchorage KY
2.49
3/4
Dorothy Losey - Robert Losey - Myron Kean - William Bockmon, Louisville KY

Wed Compact KO Bracket 1 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
27.52
1
Russell Ekeblad, Portsmouth RI; Jan Jansma, Spijkenisse Netherlands; Reese Milner, Los Angeles CA; Bill Eisenberg, Perris CA
19.26
2
Douglas Doub, W Hartford CT; Franklin Merblum, Bloomfield CT; Yiji Starr, Wayland MA; Alan Applebaum, Brookline MA
12.38
3
Mark Leonard, Ypsilanti MI; Kevin Fay, Ann Arbor MI; Andrew Gumperz, Castro Valley CA; Adam Kaplan, New Port Richey FL
9.63
4
Pawel Niedzielski - Zdzislaw Beling, Lodz Poland; Dominik Filipowicz, Kalisz Poland; Grzegorz Lewaciak, Lodz 9200 Poland

Wed Compact KO Bracket 2 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
22.13
1
Anne Brenner - David Caprera, Denver CO; Alexander Kolesnik, Ventura CA; John Ramos, Los Angeles CA
15.49
2
Corey Krantz, Drexel Hill PA; Brian Schoenfeld, Va Beach VA; Ethan Kotkin, Cherry Hill NJ; Thomas Weik, Reading PA
9.96
3
Ron Klinger - Henry Christie, Australia; William Haughie, Qld 4066 Australia; Peter Buchen, Nsw 2027 Australia
7.75
4
Shou-Ling Wang, Bethesda MD; Arnold Selig, Cheltenham PA; Rose-Marie Loughnane, Lafayette Hill PA; Ala Hamilton-Day, Rose Valley PA

Wed Compact KO Bracket 3 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.82
1
William McFall, New Berlin WI; Jerry Poliquin, Gurnee IL; Sharon Meng-Horton, Dade City FL; Wayne Eggers, Woodridge IL
10.37
2
James Priebe - Joan Priebe, Mississauga ON; Debbie Feldman - Christopher Cowan, Oakville ON
6.67
3
Janet Macchi, Stuart FL; Merle Stetser, Honolulu HI; Ginnie Blitzman, Mission Viejo CA; Tom Breed, Kingwood TX
5.19
4
Phyllis Fireman - Marlene Keliher, Chestnut Hill MA; David Sokolow, Austin TX; Marina Polestra, Boston MA

Wed Compact KO Bracket 4 - 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
13.32
1
Robert Bertoni, Haverhill MA; Peter Manzon, Waltham MA; Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA; Randy Okubo, Saint Paul MN
9.32
2
Charles Aldenderfer - Peter Aldenderfer, Indianapolis IN; Fred Wilson - Nancy Wilson, Carmel IN
5.99
3
Judith Sanis - Allan Sanis, Tibberton Glos England; Charles Gill - Carol Garnett, St Petersburg FL
4.66
4
Joanne Deutsch - Audrey Dybvad, Dayton OH; Stefanie Ginger - Judy Berberich, Centerville OH

Wed Compact KO Bracket 5 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.74
1
Brian Duran, Somerville MA; Barry Margolin, Arlington MA; Gordon Zind, Ottawa ON; Doug Anderson, Quincy MA
7.52
2
Ashok Shingavi - Sam Dodson - Elton Lipnick, Houston TX; Philip Duterme, Bellaire TX
4.83
3
Thomas Cox, Mount Juliet TN; Barbara Moomy, Hendersonville TN; Richard Brummer, Effingham IL; Rebecca Lowen, Nashville TN
3.76
4
Dick Wilson - Marilyn Goldman, Rochester NY; Peter Kyper, West Chester PA; Michael Myers, Ottawa ON

Wed Compact KO Bracket 6 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.23
1
John Harper - Jerri Harper, Peninsula OH; Ruby Killebrew, Collierville TN; Colleen Duffy, Memphis TN
7.16
2
Christopher Overpeck - Marilyn Riese - Terry Maguire - Vangie Smith, Louisville KY
4.60
3
Gerald Nehra, Muskegon MI; Ann Lockhart, New Bern NC; William Granger, Bradenton FL; Benjamin Dickens, Fernandina Bch FL
3.58
4
Robert Abrams, Atlanta GA; Michael Abrams, Pasadena CA; James Easterling, Casselberry FL; Margaret Hansell, Champaign IL

Wed Compact KO Bracket 7 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.74
1
Brian Reynolds, Canoga Park CA; Jennifer Chalfan, Bellevue WA; David Taylor, Seattle WA; Jingsong Liu, Renton WA
6.82
2
Martha Telfer, Carbondale CO; Theresa Andino, Tallahassee FL; Greg Humphreys, Charlottesville VA; Max Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT
4.38
3
John Philbrook, Manchester MI; John Allen, Tecumseh MI; Stephen Carpman - Bob Rasmussen, Ann Arbor MI
3.41
4
Sheila Fasbender, Arcadia IN; Kitty Parrin - Deanna Nesbit, Indianapolis IN; Joyce Brandt, Zionsville IN

Wed Compact KO Bracket 8 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.27
1
Claudia Haller - Paula Torstrick - Judy Huffman, Lexington KY; Betty Willmott, Paris KY
5.79
2
Potter Orr - Sanderson Orr - Mary Smith - Bruce Smith, Cincinnati OH
3.72
3
Nancy Strohmer - Hans Strohmer - Susan Belding - Carolyn Campbell, Houston TX
2.89
4
Robert Korten, Frankfort MI; Cheryl Klein - Perry Moore, Louisville KY; Paul Cuffe, Fripp Island SC

Wed Compact KO Bracket 9 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.42
1
Jagjit Singh - Freda Mills, East Lansing MI; Leon Schmelzer, Bath MI; Richard Barnes, Mason MI
5.19
2
Josee Hammill - Jill Thompson, Toronto ON; Mary Lovrics, Don Mills ON; Barbara Murray, Caledon ON
3.34
3
Nancy Cadwell - Tom Cadwell - Dianne Glick - Robert Riggs, Saint Louis MO

Wed Compact KO Bracket 10 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.34
1
Maudine Frisby - Lou Anne Moss - Mary Feltman - Nancy Polk, Lexington KY
4.44
2
Judith Auer, Dublin OH; Eileen Erwin, Columbus OH; Cindy Henderson, Northfield IL; Theresa Schneider, Northbrook IL
2.85
3
Tracy Clayton - Carolyn Clayton, Danville IN; Michael Morris - Judith Allison, Indianapolis IN
2.22
4
Marilyn Lorch, Hampton Cove AL; Flo Staggs - Pamiley Powers - Betty Williams, Huntsville AL

Wed Compact KO Bracket 11 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.90
1
Yvonne McNabb, Worthington OH; Robert Jiobu - Peg Vild - Barbara Muller, Columbus OH
3.43
2
Carol Olinger, Huntingburg IN; Judy McCarty - Kitty Recker - Brenda Krempp, Jasper IN
2.21
3
Barbara Newman - Syed Zamir, Nashville TN; Don Turner, Mt Juliet TN; Sam Litovsky, Los Angeles CA
1.72
4
Susan Moskowitz - Sharon Kreitzer - Lynn Callif, Cincinnati OH; Elaine Lazarus, Palm Bch Grdns FL

Mon-Wed Morn Side Series - 38.50 Tables / Based on 19 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
8.12
1
Robert Bertoni, Haverhill MA132.77%
5.33
2/3
Ethan Kotkin, Cherry Hill NJ122.59%
5.33
2/3
Corey Krantz, Drexel Hill PA122.59%
5.04
4
Peter Manzon, Waltham MA118.48%
2.71
5
Buddhadeb Biswas, Lexington MA112.64%
3.48
6/7
Joan Fedor, Sun City West AZ112.34%
3.48
6/7
Jason Larrivee, Regina SK112.34%

Aurelius Mooney Open Pair - 70.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
26.10
1


Harry Gellis, Midlothian VA; Alan Kleist, Cheverly MD66.50%
19.58
2


Don Kern, Bay Minette AL; Dennis Spencer, Saint Louis MO61.41%
14.68
3


Brooks McNeely, Knoxville TN; Mark Jones, Birmingham AL61.33%
11.01
4


Morrie Kleinplatz, Windsor ON; Sheldon Kirsch, West Bloomfield MI61.11%
8.70
5


En Xie, Saint Louis MO; Alice Brown, Midlothian VA61.06%
8.00
6


Warren Foss, Omaha NE; Gary Kessler, Springfield IL60.93%
6.53
7


Eric Leong, Oakland CA; Tadashi Teramoto, Tokyo Japan60.25%
5.80
8


Gil Cohen, Ashburn VA; Marty Nelson, Annapolis MD59.13%
5.72
9


Daniel Suty - Georgiana Gates, Houston TX58.05%
4.75
10


Douglas Wagner, Birmingham AL; Jeff Johnson, Huntsville AL58.02%
12.40
11
1

Roger Lee, Monrovia CA; Robert Brady, McLean VA57.57%
4.02
12


Steven Kipperman - Kimberly Fanady, San Francisco CA56.77%
5.72
13


Beverly Brown, Fishers IN; Eleanor Grinslade, Indianapolis IN56.73%
4.43
14


John Meinking, Maineville OH; Bill Coombs, Hamilton OH56.69%
3.26
15


Petra Hamman, Dallas TX; Shawn Quinn, Sugar Land TX56.63%
3.07
16


Kay Joyce - Randy Joyce, Raleigh NC56.53%
3.04
17


Les Bart - Gloria Bart, Bradenton FL56.22%
9.30
2

Xiao (Joe) Zhao, Hamilton ON; Shmuel Greenberg, Israel55.98%
6.98
3

Barbara Paddock - Beth Englehart, Louisville KY55.06%
5.23
4

Kevin Dybvig, Birmingham AL; Emily Harrell, Shoal Creek AL54.26%
4.13
5

Hank Meyer, Greenbelt MD; William Goldman, Bethesda MD54.10%
3.54
6

Patrick Dutson - Paul Pschesang, Cincinnati OH54.00%
3.38
7

Rena Hetzer, Memphis TN; Lelvin Crowe, Cordova TN53.82%
3.12
8

John Cagney - Edith Cagney, N Fort Myers FL53.28%
2.48
9

Kent Leggett - Jean Leggett, Clemmons NC52.83%
5.44

1
Jenna Tichon - Michael Shaw, Winnipeg MB50.19%
4.08

2
Alan Charters, Kitchener ON; S Berry, Bath MI49.24%
3.06

3
Lynn Chapin - Christopher Chapin, Manasquan NJ48.03%
2.30

4
Gary Hillenbrand, Lehighton PA; Martha Thompson, Pepper Pike OH47.99%
2.14

5
Kat Tiano - Karel Toohey, Albuquerque NM47.77%
1.55

6
Jeff La Caze, Bella Vista AR; Charles Stofer, Hot Spgs Villag AR46.76%

AX Side Swiss - 58 Tables / Based on 116 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
13.31
1
1
Richard Maybin, Hendersonville NC; Leonard Gross, Boynton Beach FL; Hugh Williams, Carbondale IL; James Gumbert, Flat Rock NC103.00
9.98
2

Joyce Hampton, Blythewood SC; Sabine Auken, Charlottenlund Denmark; Daniela von Arnim, D-68766 Hockenh Germany; Benedicte Cronier, Paris 75018 France; Sylvie Willard, Paris 75014 France; Jenny Wolpert, Jupiter FL97.00
7.49
3

Gabriella Olivieri, Alessandria Italy; Dano De Falco, 35030 Rubano (P Italy; Patricia Cayne - Jacqui Mitchell, New York NY93.00
5.62
4

Geeske Joel, Palo Alto CA; Tobi Sokolow, Austin TX; Janice Seamon-Molson, Hollywood FL; Debbie Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY91.00
3.69
5/6

David Lindop - Doug Baxter, Toronto ON; Jurek Czyzowicz, Gatineau QC; Dan Jacob, Vancouver BC90.00
3.69
5/6

Dana Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL; Robert Todd, Tallahassee FL; Adam Parrish, Arlington MA; McKenzie Myers, Portland OR90.00
2.37
7

Penny Lane - J Peter Tripp, Williston VT; Mary Gorkin, Boca Raton FL; Tania Reyes Hiller, Shrub Oak NY88.00
1.78
8

Bonnie Bagley, Colorado Spgs CO; Ken Monzingo, San Diego CA; Denis Murphy, Wolfville NS; Jay Baum, Germantown TN86.00
1.41
9/10

Hans Jacobs, Downsview ON; Debbie Bennett, Scarborough ON; Richard Chan, Markham ON; Jianfeng Luo, North York ON85.00
8.24
9/10
2
Leonid Fastovsky, Rockville MD; Aziz Ahmed, Cincinnati OH; David Morse, New Minas NS; Larry Mock, Dartmouth NS85.00
1.21
11

Paul Bubendey - Gerald Gitles, Chicago IL; Daniel Neill, Lexington KY; Jerry Ruther, Santa Fe NM83.00
1.11
12

Shome Mukherjee, Randolph MA; Joseph De Gaetano, Atkinson NH; Randall Rubinstein, Brooklyn NY; Susan Miller, Boca Raton FL82.00
6.18
3
Thomas Hyde, Willimantic CT; Edwin Lewis III, Bolton CT; Gail Levy, Melville NY; Reisha Berkowsky, Huntingtn Sta NY77.00
4.64
4
Robert Levey, Bethesda MD; Walter Smith Jr, Washington DC; Barry Spector, Springfield VA; Randy Thompson, Albuquerque NM68.00
3.05
5/6
John Cox, Kellogg ID; Judy Harris, Salmon Arm BC; Angela Fenton, Vancouver BC; Monica Angus, West Vancouver BC64.00
3.05
5/6
Roger Smith, Pittsburg CA; Deborah Reichman, Algodones NM; Dolores Brenner - Kay Enfield, Santa Fe NM64.00
1.96
7
Mario Mory - Phyllis Mory, Los Angeles CA; Maria Pendergast, W Hollywood CA; Maria Abbott, San Francisco CA61.00

BCD Side Swiss - 59 Tables / Based on 58 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
10.47
1
1

Paul Cuneo - Carmen Keys, Houston TX; Beverly McMullen, Vermilion OH; Michael Creager, Brecksville OH112.00
7.85
2


Chris Peters, Rochester Hills MI; Ginny Poulter, Oakland Twp MI; Mary Bennett, Oakland MI; Judi Amatangelo, Northville MI111.00
5.89
3


George Marvin, Maryland Hts MO; Jane Wininger - Elizabeth Moore, Glasgow KY; George Jones, Maryland Hgts MO87.00
4.42
4


John Dickenson, North Wales PA; Estelle Bogart, Glen Mills PA; Gary Robertson, Blenheim ON; Lee Easterbrook, Chatham ON86.00
2.55
5/7


Sanford Becker, Chesterfield MO; Jonathan Goldberg, Saint Louis MO; Chris King - Judy Ruehl, Batavia OH85.00
5.28
5/7
2/3

Tom Fletcher - Dianne Hilt, Columbus OH; Marie Duval, Montreal QC; Paulin Nault, Saint-Anicet QC85.00
5.28
5/7
2/3
1
Jaya Gala, Germantown TN; Jim O'Brien, Petaluma CA; Francine Moring, Columbia SC; Brenda Stevenson, Carmel CA85.00
3.64
4
2
Joseph Lebeau, Smyrna TN; Hannah Davis - Ellen Schmidt - Barbara Ferguson, Louisville KY82.00
2.73
5
3
Frank Stoffle - Georgina Little, London ON; Harrison Fletcher, Shelby Twp MI; Tom Jager, Macomb MI80.00
1.67
6/7

Sharon Howard, Noblesville IN; Judith Wessar, Anderson IN; Aslam Siddiqui - Sandra Siddiqui, Carmel IN79.00
1.67
6/7

Camilla Rabjohns, Peoria Heights IL; Patrick Moos - Charles Young, Peoria IL; Ann Schuyler, Bloomington IL79.00
2.05

4
Michael Lipp, Trenton OH; Stephanie Richardson - Ronald Manne - Susan Manne, Cincinnati OH75.00
1.53

5
Jeffrey Holst, Hilliard OH; Christina Van Leeuwen, Cherry Hill NJ; Terry Terrana - Clara Terrana, Sanibel FL74.00
1.15

6
Charles Frisch - David Gronbeck, Minneapolis MN; Richard Cottle, St Paul MN; Matthew Huntington, Rochester MN64.00

Rockwell Mixed Pairs - 78.0 Tables / Based on 157 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
100.00
1
Lloyd Arvedon, Natick MA; Carolyn Sessler, Boca Raton FL2564.90
75.00
2
Jeff Hand - Gail Greenberg, New York NY2564.50
56.25
3
Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA; Ann Borgschulte, Lexington MA2541.42
44.44
4
Daniel Lavee, Thornhill ON; Kiz Fung, Edmonton AB2484.35
40.00
5
Suzy Burger - Chuck Burger, West Bloomfield MI2466.85
36.36
6
Andrea Culberson - Marc Culberson, Weston FL2436.68
33.33
7
Waldemar Frukacz, Gloucester ON; Ljudmila Kamenova, Stony Brook NY2420.65
30.77
8
Hjordis Eythorsdottir, Huntsville AL; R Jay Becker, New York NY2405.62
28.57
9
Robert Sartorius - Barbara Sartorius, Lake Hiawatha NJ2397.97
26.67
10
Mary Oshlag - Richard Oshlag, Memphis TN2386.11
25.00
11
Dan Morse, Houston TX; Kathy Baum, Germantown TN2370.10
23.53
12
Stan Tulin, Highland Beach FL; Shannon Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL2367.85
22.22
13
Daniel Friedman - Linda Friedman, Orinda CA2357.79
21.05
14
Bill Kertes, Toronto ON; Ina Demme, Maple ON2357.72
20.00
15
G. Margie Gwozdzinsky, Sunny Isles FL; Keith Garber, Las Vegas NV2357.62
19.05
16
Frank Treiber III - Diane Travis, Cincinnati OH2350.56
18.18
17
Judi Radin - Scott Levine, New York NY2343.25
17.39
18
Lowell Andrews, Huntington Bch CA; Angela Kaiser, Bonita Springs FL2329.80
16.67
19
Robert Heitzman Jr - Helen Raleigh, Suffern NY2329.50
16.00
20
Rosanne Schabinger, Mount Prospect IL; Jack Forstadt, Evanston IL2328.81
15.38
21
Heather Cutting - Gary Macgregor, Portola Valley CA2326.81
14.81
22
Gloria Tsoi, Arlington MA; Stephen McDevitt, Medford MA2315.10
14.29
23
Michael Roche, Victoria BC; Kathy Pollock, East Amherst NY2305.06
13.79
24
Lee Atkinson - Mark Yaeger, Hollywood FL2302.52
13.33
25
Don Sulgrove - Kathleen Sulgrove, Twinsburg OH2290.38
12.90
26
Phillip Becker, Beachwood OH; Laurie Kranyak, Bay Village OH2287.71
12.50
27
Thomas Peters - Carolyn Peters, Grapeland TX2279.77
12.12
28
Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX; Betty Ann Kennedy, Shreveport LA2274.58
11.76
29
Valentin Kovachev, Stony Brook NY; Lynne Rosenbaum, Glencoe IL2260.43
11.43
30
Jack Goodykoontz - Vicki Goodykoontz, Morgantown WV2257.70
11.11
31
Randy Helmink - Noel Helmink, Avon IN2249.60
10.81
32
Rebecca Rogers, Las Vegas NV; John Grantham, Amarillo TX2246.02
10.53
33
Marc Nathan - Cathy Nathan, New York NY2243.93
10.26
34
Nicolas Hammond, Marietta GA; Monika Weber, New Haven CT2241.46
10.00
35
Cheri Bjerkan, Elmhurst IL; Joseph Stokes, Chicago IL2240.33
9.76
36
Jane Marshall - Ronald Franck, Pittsburgh PA2223.83
9.52
37
Cindy Bernstein, Memphis TN; Buddy Hanby, Spring TX2219.74
9.30
38
Carl Berenbaum, Elkins Park PA; Barbara Kepple, West Chester PA2219.37
9.09
39
Mary Poplawski - Harry Nuckols, Vestal NY2205.78
8.89
40
William Esberg, Long Branch NJ; Daisy Goecker, Yardley PA2204.50
8.70
41
Steve Gross, Westlake Vilg CA; Ellen Anten, Encino CA2203.42
8.51
42
Zeke Letellier, Crofton MD; Jennifer Koonce, Odenton MD2203.21
8.33
43
Pedro Ieong, Hong Kong Hong Kong; Susan Craney, N Royalton OH2198.91
8.16
44
Allison Howard, Cookeville TN; Owen Lien, Hickory NC2193.43
8.00
45
Sheryl Langner, Dublin OH; Gregory Potts, Portsmouth OH2191.24
7.84
46
Lawrence Lau, Westport CT; Faye Marino, Greenwich CT2183.93
7.69
47
Mark Boswell, Chesterfield MO; Debra Romero, Clarkson Valley MO2180.83
7.55
48
Richard DeMartino, Riverside CT; Sharon Anderson, Eagan MN2176.44
7.41
49
Meyer Kotkin, Cherry Hill NJ; Jane Ball, Doylestown PA2175.07
7.27
50
Yas Takeda, Hacienda Hgts CA; Sabina Lim, Cerritos CA2172.85

Wednesday Eve Zip KO - 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.49
1
Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA; Elizabeth Gompels, Newton MA; Barry Margolin, Arlington MA; Jingsong Liu, Renton WA
2.44
2
Robert Whitcher - Mitch Towner, Austin TX; Cristal Nell, Redmond WA; David Taylor, Seattle WA
1.40
3/4
Matt Koltnow, Bothell WA; McKenzie Myers, Portland OR; Stephen Drodge, McLean VA; Doug Anderson, Quincy MA; Adam Kaplan, New Port Richey FL
1.40
3/4
Jill Marshall, Port Chester NY; Tania Reyes Hiller, Shrub Oak NY; Arnold Selig, Cheltenham PA; Tony Ames II, Minnetonka MN

Thur-Sat Mor Side Series - 20.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.55
1
1
1
Robert Fisk - A J Stephani, Cincinnati OH66.58%
3.41
2


Bonnie Wood, Vonore TN; Ken Hoy, Maryville TN66.07%
2.84
3
2

Brad Barry, Phoenixville PA; David Amsterdam, Wayne PA63.69%
1.92
4


Elliot Sternlicht - Alan Lechner, New York NY62.20%
2.13
5
3
2
Catharine Gilmour, Charlotte NC; Carmina Diaz, Fort Mill SC61.31%
1.08
6


Cameron Doner, Richmond BC; Kay Enfield, Santa Fe NM58.63%
1.60
4
3
Calvin Konner, Bethesda MD; Michael Lattyak, Westchester IL58.08%
1.49
5
4
Jean Donoho - Bob Lehmann, Louisville KY58.04%
0.94
6
5
Barry Dehlin, Dresher PA; Gary Hillenbrand, Lehighton PA54.17%

2nd Thur Daylight Open - 26.5 Tables / Based on 23 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
11.55
1


Bo Liu, Mabelvale AR; Somers Collins, Little Rock AR64.03%
8.66
2
1

Brenda Hawkins, Birmingham AL; Emily Harrell, Shoal Creek AL58.83%
6.50
3


Marvin Weitzenhoffer, Las Vegas NV; Franklin Silver, Old Greenwich CT58.74%
5.98
4
2

Jean Hupka, Boulder CO; Elizabeth Coulon, Denver CO56.13%
3.85
5


Bernhardt Trout, Longboat Key FL; Joseph Godefrin, Sarasota FL56.07%
3.30
6


Nancy Wilson - Fred Wilson, Carmel IN56.00%
4.32
7


Jesus Arias - Susan Schnelwar, New York NY55.39%
5.19
3
1
Tom Beagle, Greenfield IN; Avrum Herman, Carmel IN53.28%
3.36
4

Milos Polak - Fumiyo Kawamura, Waterloo ON52.98%
3.89
5
2
Barry Belinky - Gail Arnow, Cincinnati OH52.77%
3.72
6
3
Mary Feltman - Lou Anne Moss, Lexington KY52.43%
2.26

4
Charles Hamilton - Phillip Koshewa, Louisville KY51.70%
1.73

5
Donna Penrose, Maysville KY; Robert Verville, Aberdeen OH50.95%
2.06

6
Nancy Polk - Maudine Frisby, Lexington KY50.45%

Thursday Aft Side Pairs - 17.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.10
1


Milt Van Reed, Terre Haute IN; Joanna Hebermehl, Paris IL64.74%
3.08
2


Harry Nuckols - Mary Poplawski, Vestal NY62.98%
3.34
3
1
1
Bill Carson, Ltl Switzrlnd NC; B Susan Crutchfield, Burnsville NC60.58%
2.51
4
2

James Bottom, Russell Springs KY; Norman Dressler, Kingston PA58.65%
1.30
5


Patricia Worthley, Andover MA; Sue Becker, Canton OH58.49%
0.97
6


James Gormong - Jane Ann Gormong, Terre Haute IN56.41%
1.88
3

Aurelia Huffman, Crestwood KY; Barbara Hulsmeyer, Louisville KY55.29%
2.05
4
2
Wilson Banta - Marilyn Banta, Sunshine LA55.13%
1.45
5/6
3
Ann Weinstein - Sol Weinstein, Yonkers NY54.33%
1.24
5/6

Bonnie Baer, Louisville KY; Rita Boeh, Kettering OH54.33%
1.09

4
Calvin Konner, Bethesda MD; Michael Lattyak, Westchester IL51.44%
0.82

5
Howard Rappin, Buffalo Grove IL; Sam Litovsky, Los Angeles CA50.32%

2ND THU EVE SIDE SERIES - 14.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.64
1
1

Cliff Pleatman, Cincinnati OH; V Netherwood, Loveland OH65.87%
2.73
2


Yauheni Siutsau, Loveland OH; William Higgins, Cincinnati OH61.86%
2.05
3


Carolyn Sullivan - James Sullivan, Richfield OH58.49%
2.73
4
2
1
Diane Stafford, Oliver Springs TN; Kitty Hopper, Knoxville TN55.93%
2.05
5
3
2
Rose Marie Cassmer, Macedonia OH; Constance Bogan, Strongsville OH55.45%
1.54
6
4
3
Peggy Jordan, Newnan GA; Barbara Crenshaw, Peachtree City GA54.81%
1.01
5

Dee Wilson - Nancy Wilson, Des Moines IA54.49%
1.15
6
4
Judith McGrath, Guilford CT; Pierina Graebe, Northford CT54.01%
0.98

5
Michael Kelley - Martina Kelley, Lake Zurich IL52.56%

Wed-Fri Morn KO I - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
25.92
1
Joyce Hampton, Blythewood SC; Sabine Auken, Charlottenlund Denmark; Daniela von Arnim, D-68766 Hockenh Germany; Benedicte Cronier, Paris 75018 France; Sylvie Willard, Paris 75014 France; Jenny Wolpert, Jupiter FL
13.74
2
Meng-Che Ho - Li-Hsiang Kuo - Kun-Chieh Wang, Madison WI; Jimmy Pelham, Freeport NY

Wed-Fri Morn KO II - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.95
1
Linda Harrison, Calgary AB; Hao Ge, Bay Village OH; Nongyu Li, Sunnyvale CA; David Yu, Burnaby BC; Jack Lee, Richmond BC
5.27
2
Hans Strohmer - Nancy Strohmer, Houston TX; Marie Duval, Montreal QC; Paulin Nault, Saint-Anicet QC

Wed-Fri Morn KO III - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.98
1
Richard Kekic, Colonial Beach VA; Patricia Pua, Marion OH; Larry Kennedy, Mansfield OH; Flo Hinshaw, Ashland OH
3.70
2
Claudia Haller - Paula Torstrick - Judy Huffman, Lexington KY; Betty Willmott, Paris KY

Wed-Fri Morn KO IV - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.90
1
Judith Auer, Dublin OH; Eileen Erwin, Columbus OH; Cindy Henderson, Northfield IL; Theresa Schneider, Northbrook IL
3.13
2
Frank Stoffle - Georgina Little, London ON; Harrison Fletcher, Shelby Twp MI; Tom Jager, Macomb MI

Wed-Fri Morn KO V - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.62
1
Howard Balfour, Park Forest IL; Claire Murvihill, Chicago IL; Marilyn Maher, Washago ON; Sallie Sloboda, Marion OH
2.98
2
Mary Ann Bond, Fargo ND; Nancy Gaunt, Evansville IN; Roberta Lovell - Georgene Marks, Peoria AZ

Cyndy Cradick Side Swiss - 40 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.58
1
1

John Hinkle, Paris KY; Herbert Gillies - Frances Barr, Lexington KY; Sydney Gordon, Randolph NJ101.00
5.69
2


Julia Zucker, East Brunswick NJ; Nat Zucker, E Brunswick NJ; Sandra Hammer, New Smyrna Bch FL; Courtney Nelson, Wells VT99.00
3.73
3/4


Vickie Lanes - Jeanie Pearson - Donna Harrison - Tina Hinds, Columbia MO89.00
3.73
3/4


Reese Milner, Los Angeles CA; Bill Eisenberg, Perris CA; Russell Ekeblad, Portsmouth RI; Jan Jansma, Spijkenisse Netherlands89.00
2.40
5


Barry Harper, Regina SK; Sara Parks M.D., Owensboro KY; G Gard Hays, Veradale WA; Yatindra Sahae, Carmel Valley CA; Atsuko Kurishima, Newport Beach CA; Naomi Paasch, Moorhead MN85.00
4.44
6
2

James Greiner - Rosemary Bruggen, Loudon TN; Toby Green - Rita Levin, Los Angeles CA84.00
3.33
3

Paul Bubendey - Robert Lass - Cory Perkers, Chicago IL; Daniel Neill, Lexington KY82.00
3.94
4
1
Sally Waibel - Pamela Keiser, Troy OH; Emma Stewart, Covington OH; Judith Knittle, Dublin OH77.00
2.96
5
2
Potter Orr - Sanderson Orr - Bruce Smith - Mary Smith, Cincinnati OH73.00
1.40
6

Gilbert Herod - Charles Aldenderfer - Robert Harding, Indianapolis IN; Terry Briscoe, Cincinnati OH72.00
2.22

3
Nancy Anderson - Edward Schickli Jr, Louisville KY; Doris Mills, Leitchfield KY; Patricia Satterwhite, Owensboro KY64.00
1.66

4
Mark Ambrose - Karen Abrams, Louisville KY; Neal Kleiner, San Pedro CA; Lawrence Patrick, Surprise AZ60.00
1.25

5
Beth Gale - Dee Baker - Anyemarie Weaver, San Antonio TX; Terry Sherman, Rapid City SD56.00

PADDI KLINE PAIRS - 28.0 Tables / Based on 26 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
12.60
1


Gary King - Lew Levy, Houston TX61.90%
9.45
2


Bob Gruber - Linda Gruber, Camarillo CA60.88%
7.09
3


Suzanne Dunaway, Oak Park IL; Michael Kutska, River Forest IL59.99%
5.32
4


Robert Sartorius - Barbara Sartorius, Lake Hiawatha NJ59.91%
7.67
5
1

Arlene Karel, Highland Park IL; Rosalie Rappin, Buffalo Grove IL59.56%
3.60
6


D'Anne Pientka, Phoenix AZ; Nancy Luetge, Cincinnati OH59.05%
5.75
7
2

Riki Tulin, Highland Beach FL; Andrew Garnett, Pasadena FL58.28%
2.80
8


Zeke Jabbour, Boca Raton FL; Allan Falk, Okemos MI57.82%
4.31
3

Barry Margolin, Arlington MA; Jingsong Liu, Renton WA55.28%
3.24
4

Candace Kuschner, Reston VA; Douglas Kuschner, Santa Clarita CA54.41%
4.95
5
1
Donald Lurie - Linda Lurie, White Plains NY53.85%
2.19
6

Ottilie Bello, Short Hills NJ; Joan Brody, Morristown NJ53.81%
3.71

2
Jackson Bell, Jr - Allen Grissom, Virginia Beach VA52.70%
2.78

3
Francine Moring, Columbia SC; Jim O'Brien, Petaluma CA51.35%
2.09

4
Mark Weiss, Southfield MI; Laura Beckett, Bloomfield MI49.84%
1.65

5
Z Kadah, Los Gatos CA; Velma Graham, Germantown TN49.81%
1.86

6
Linda McHoney - Barbara Stewart, Chesterfield MO47.99%

BC Of Lexington Str Swiss - 47 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
19.95
1


Ernesto Dorsi, Sao Paulo Sp 05 Brazil; Fabio Sampaio, Sao Paulo Brazil; Miguel Villas-Boas, Sao Paulo Spain; Joao Paulo Campos, Sao Paulo 01229 Brazil; Joaquin Pacareu - Benjamin Robles, Santiago Chile Chile212.00
14.96
2


Alan Resser, Chicago IL; Jack Forstadt, Evanston IL; Rosanne Schabinger, Mount Prospect IL; Susan Finkelman, Glenview IL172.00
14.76
3
1

Mitchell Snyder, Earlington PA; John Dickenson, North Wales PA; David Cohan, Richboro PA; Estelle Bogart, Glen Mills PA161.00
11.07
4
2
1
Suzanne Sale - Sue Leslie Wheeler - Mary Lipp, Cincinnati OH; Gloria Over, Loveland OH159.00
8.30
5
3
2
Albert Phillips - Patricia Murty - Ronald Reifler - Jane Reifler, Baltimore MD155.00
6.23
6
4
3
Anne Harrington, Huntington Bch CA; Daniel Rosenblatt, Winston Salem NC; Charles Riffle, Emerald Hills CA; Ken Trock, Hamilton NJ154.00
4.99
7


Tom Breed, Kingwood TX; Janet Macchi, Stuart FL; Merle Stetser, Honolulu HI; Ginnie Blitzman, Mission Viejo CA152.00
4.43
8


Peter Filandro - Marie Filandro, Wilmington DE; Lynn Jones, Timonium MD; Paul Benedict, Pikesville MD150.00
4.92
9
5
4
Douglas Steele, Seymour IL; Milt Epstein, Urbana IL; Elizabeth Meteer, Wildwood MO; Martha Hanley, Chesterfield MO148.00
3.63
10


Magy Mohan, Huixquilucan Ed Mexico; Miriam Rosenberg, Huixquilucan Mexico; Monica Rincon Gallardo - Adriana Salinas, Mexico Mexico144.00
4.22
11
6
5
Beverly McMullen, Vermilion OH; Carmen Keys - Paul Cuneo, Houston TX; Michael Creager, Brecksville OH143.00
3.49
12/13
7/8

Glenda Hart - Mary Bell - Carole Fox - Carolyn Leaf, Lexington KY141.00
3.49
12/13
7/8

Mary Boyd, Charleston WV; Bennie Shields, Ashland KY; Gary Baker - Jeanette Baker, So Charleston WV141.00
2.95
9

Susan E G Slusky, Highland Park NJ; Ruth Zowader, Madison NJ; Marcia White, Lakeville MA; David Pimental, Dartmouth MA138.00
2.57
10/11

A J Stephani - Robert Fisk - Patti English, Cincinnati OH; Bob Lyon, Indianapolis IN135.00
2.61
10/11
6
Judith Auer, Dublin OH; Cindy Henderson, Northfield IL; Eileen Erwin, Columbus OH; Theresa Schneider, Northbrook IL135.00
2.29

7
Richard Kekic, Colonial Beach VA; Larry Kennedy, Mansfield OH; Patricia Pua, Marion OH; Flo Hinshaw, Ashland OH134.00
2.03

8
Ashok Shingavi - Susan McLaurin - Janet Williams, Houston TX; Won Yang, Clermont FL130.00

ST. PATRICK'S LATE ZIP - 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.49
1
Dennis Kriventsov - Yan Zhang, Chicago IL; Lorraine Cable, New York NY; Tony Ames II, Minnetonka MN
2.44
2
Susan E G Slusky, Highland Park NJ; Ruth Zowader, Madison NJ; Harvey Somers, Bronx NY; Michael Gecht, Staten Island NY
1.40
3/4
Tammy Moll - Chris Moll, Raleigh NC; Ellis Feigenbaum - Marjorie Michelin, Laguna Woods CA
1.40
3/4
Jenna Tichon - Michael Shaw, Winnipeg MB; Mitch Towner - Robert Whitcher, Austin TX

Thur-Fri Mor Comp KO I - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.81
1
Mary Bennett, Oakland MI; Judi Amatangelo, Northville MI; Ginny Poulter, Oakland Twp MI; Chris Peters, Rochester Hills MI
8.27
2
La Quitta Talbot, Keller TX; Thomas Collins, Sedona AZ; Herbert Fallin Jr, Alexandria VA; Cerona Stevens, Marquette MI
5.31
3
Arun Goyal - Rachna Goyal - Amitabh Raturi, Cincinnati OH; Lorna Davis, West Chester OH
4.13
4
Barry Harper, Regina SK; Sara Parks M.D., Owensboro KY; G S Jade Barrett, Elk Point SD; Anne Dawson, Delhi LA

Thur-Fri Mor Comp KO II - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.65
1
Charles Kelley - Jo Anne Kelley, Pacific Plsades CA; Michael Baker, Scottsdale AZ; David Johnson, Wichita Falls TX
3.96
2
Bill Carson, Ltl Switzrlnd NC; Katherine Trubey - Edward Banta, Spruce Pine NC; B Susan Crutchfield, Burnsville NC
2.54
3
Robert Mainord, Nederland TX; Jimmy Landrum - Sally Blewett, Beaumont TX; Patsy Pierce, Hardin TX
1.98
4
Phyllis Siegel, Ballwin MO; Helene Siegfried - Jay D Shah - Gretchen Smith, St Louis MO

Thur-Fri Mor Comp KO III - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.38
1
Charles Frisch, Minneapolis MN; Richard Cottle, St Paul MN; William Riley, Alton IL; William Allendoerfer, Edwardsville IL
3.77
2
Janice Threlkeld - Jane Creed - Robin Turner, Knoxville TN; Catherine Greiner, Loudon TN
2.42
3
John Berry - Sue Berry - Karel Toohey - Kat Tiano, Albuquerque NM
1.88
4
Fran Cowie - Debbie Keyser, Maitland FL; Yvonne Pierce, Houston TX; Kathy Irene Tuggle, Nassau Bay TX

Tue-Thur Side Series - 109.50 Tables / Based on 34 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
10.78
1/2
Margaret Hacker, Lexington KY124.22%
10.78
1/2
Anita Pettus, Winchester KY124.22%
6.26
3/4
Abby Lussky, Louisville KY119.67%
6.26
3/4
Jane Naiser, Louisville KY119.67%
4.71
5
Elaine Everett, Downers Grove IL118.07%
4.00
6/7
Dee Wilson, Des Moines IA117.59%
4.00
6/7
Nancy Wilson, Des Moines IA117.59%
2.99
8/9
Charlotte Blum, La Jolla CA117.46%
2.99
8/9
Kasmer Andreychuk, Yorkton SK117.46%
3.17
10/11
Patricia Worthley, Andover MA117.29%
3.17
10/11
Sue Becker, Canton OH117.29%

INTERNATIONAL FUND 299er - 14.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.39
1
1

William Beaushaw - Jeannie Beaushaw, Pearl River LA68.18%
2.54
2


Ellen Schmidt, Louisville KY; Patricia Harwood, Prospect KY66.67%
2.09
3
2
1
Sylvia Shi, Baltimore MD; Patrick Frye, Laurel MD60.23%
1.57
4
3

Sarah Roy, Louisville KY; Patsy Baker, Prospect KY59.66%
1.07
5


Carol Olinger, Huntingburg IN; Brenda Krempp, Jasper IN58.71%
0.85
6


Harry Espey, Poway CA; Sam Litovsky, Los Angeles CA57.77%
1.43
4
2
Judith Pifer - Roger Pifer, Glen Carbon IL56.63%
0.88
5

Peg Vild - Barbara Muller, Columbus OH55.11%
1.07
6
3
Linda Asmar, West Islip NY; Betty Dues, Louisville KY54.73%
0.80

4
Julia Bruner - Linda Badgley, Edwardsville IL54.55%

EDUCATION FUND 299er PRs - 14.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.39
1


D Abraham, Windsor ON; Edmond Douville, Hobart IN63.83%
2.66
2
1
1
Sylvia Shi, Baltimore MD; Patrick Frye, Laurel MD58.33%
1.91
3


Tim White - Renae Gunstone-White, Mercer Island WA57.20%
1.43
4


Ronald Antinori - Susan Antinori, Atlanta GA56.82%
1.07
5


Carol Olinger, Huntingburg IN; Brenda Krempp, Jasper IN56.06%
2.00
6
2

Deane Oliva, Newburgh IN; Jane Staton, Evansville IN55.30%
1.50
3

Ronald Straub, Louisville KY; James Ward, Leeds United Kingdom54.55%
1.12
4

Anne Czuchna - Phyllis Baas, Kalamazoo MI53.60%
1.34
5
2
Brenda McSpadden, Knoxville TN; Peggy Hoy, Maryville TN52.27%
0.55
6/7

William Allendoerfer, Edwardsville IL; William Riley, Alton IL51.70%
1.01
6/7
3
Carolyn Espey, Poway CA; Harriet Smith, Solano Beach CA51.70%
0.76

4
Norma Barr, Florissant MO; Kathy Bold, Edwardsville IL50.76%

Verna's Crew Fri AM 0-5 - 12.0 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
1.28
1
Dorothy Wilkin, Prospect KY; Deanie Anderson, Louisville KY70.20%
0.96
2
Janet Zoeller - Ruth Miller, Floyd Knobs KY64.89%
0.72
3
Judy Metsker - Joyce Striegel, Louisville KY62.42%
0.64
4
Dinah Marshall, Louisville KY; Jayne Masterson, Crestwood KY59.44%
0.41
5
Warren Townsend - Joe Helm, Louisville KY55.46%
0.45
6
Charles Wilson - Frances Wilson, Louisville KY53.36%

Vern's Fab Fri Morn 49er - 9.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
2.00
1

Mark Adams - Charles Fassler, Louisville KY69.35%
1.50
2
1
Wes Bottom - Charlie Anderson, Russell Springs KY60.42%
1.13
3
2
Wade Kilbride - Janet Kilbride, Oviedo FL57.74%
1.00
4

Linda Badgley - Kathy Bold, Edwardsville IL55.95%
0.70
5

Peggy Putney - Sandra Teague, Louisville KY55.36%
0.73
3
Marsha Tinch - Martha Wheeler, Louisville KY50.60%
0.55
4
L Kent Robinson - Elaine Robinson, Louisville KY47.62%

Verna's Fab Fri AM 299er - 16.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.82
1
1
1
Robert Eatmon - Karen Eatmon, Fostoria OH62.88%
2.87
2
2
2
Margaret Lanier - Margaret Seay, Louisville KY60.33%
2.15
3


Mary Jane Mascarich - Kathryn Scott, Louisville KY58.47%
1.61
4


Rebecca Fewell, Nashville TN; Mary Turner, Columbia MO57.95%
1.21
5


Mike Varble - Bobbie Varble, Solon OH56.25%
1.72
6
3
3
Jane Alexander, Anchorage KY; Patty Williamson, Louisville KY56.06%
1.29
4

Jeffrey Perigoni, Slidell LA; Roy Montgomery, Franklin IN54.73%
1.02
5

Jan Hey - Missy Hubbuch, Louisville KY54.55%
0.73
6

Wendy Speiser - Joel Speiser, Holland OH53.10%
0.85

4
Julia Bruner, Edwardsville IL; Janet Little, Wood River IL52.89%
0.64

5
James Carter, Louisville KY; Bob Youngblood, New Albany IN52.84%

1st Fri Aft 299er - 19.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.10
1
1

Leon Pauley, Versailles KY; George Tomaich, Lexington KY70.24%
3.08
2
2

Linda White, Muscle Shoals AL; Dawn Kimberlin, Florence AL63.39%
2.31
3
3

William Williams - David Wille, Louisville KY63.10%
1.73
4
4

Mary Thorp, Laouisville KY; Joanne Traver, Louisville KY61.90%
1.41
5
5

Ken Yeager, Columbus NC; Marilyn Hoback, Centerville OH61.61%
2.14
6
6
1
Russell Whitney - John Deatley, Georgetown KY59.82%
1.61

2
Lynn Frederick, Nicholasville KY; Louise Parker, Lexington KY57.14%
1.20

3
Janet Vowels - Martha Miller, Louisville KY55.06%
0.90

4
Deanna Becker, Evansvilee IN; Sharon Roberts, Evansville IN53.87%
0.68

5
Phyl Beamer - Bob Lehmann, Louisville KY52.38%

1st Fri Aft 0-5 Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
0.93
1
Rhonda James, New Albany IN; Ann Schell, Louisville KY59.63%
0.70
2
Libby Spinks - Shirley Pearson, Louisville KY57.38%
0.52
3
Diane Giffen - Frances Downey, Louisville KY55.50%
0.39
4
Thomas Stringer, Saint Louis MO; Vicky Stringer, St Louis MO53.75%

1st Fri 20/50 Pairs - 8.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
1.89
1

Karen Scott - Ron Scott, Troy OH65.00%
1.42
2

Henry McGinnis - Laurie Carrigan, Louisville KY63.33%
1.06
3

Mary Sarjeant, Prospect KY; Mary Patt Sheridan, Louisville KY60.83%
1.12
4
1
Kitty Furlong - Elinor Fitzgerald, Louisville KY58.33%
0.84
5
2
Ann Brown - Joan Wright, Louisville KY57.08%

1Fri Eve 299er Pairs - 15.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.67
1


Tony Ferroni - Ted Verhagen, Keswick VA68.80%
2.75
2
1

Lynn Frederick, Nicholasville KY; Louise Parker, Lexington KY64.12%
2.06
3


Robert Fisk, Cincinnati OH; Jim Sturgeon, Louisville KY62.20%
1.79
4
2
1
Karen Scott - Ron Scott, Troy OH61.55%
1.29
5


Paul Isaacson, Rio Rancho NM; Steve Reiss, Saint Louis MO60.55%
0.92
6


Jan Hey - Missy Hubbuch, Louisville KY60.20%
1.34
3

Brenda McSpadden, Knoxville TN; Peggy Hoy, Maryville TN53.36%
1.00
4

Deanna Becker, Evansvilee IN; Sharon Roberts, Evansville IN52.76%
0.83
5

Tom Johnson, Carmel IN; Bill Jackson, Maineville OH52.18%
0.60
6

Darin Campo, Huber Hts OH; Chris Ross, Kettering OH51.95%
1.26

2
Doris Nelson, Louisville KY; Carlee Lehna, Prospect KY48.07%
0.95

3
Steven Boehmer - Janet Turber, Beavercreek OH47.22%
0.71

4
Thomas Stringer, Saint Louis MO; Vicky Stringer, St Louis MO43.13%

1Fri Eve 299er Swiss Team - 10 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.83
1
1

Jo Taylor - Margaret Taylor - Dawn Kimberlin, Florence AL; Linda White, Muscle Shoals AL55.00
2.12
2


Terry Maguire - Betty Dues - Beth Lebhar, Louisville KY; Thomas Lepping, Louisvile KY54.00
1.59
3


Tim White - Renae Gunstone-White - Melinda Westgate - Jane Green, Mercer Island WA50.00
1.50
4
2

Margaret Mastran - Sheryl McEwan, Reston VA; Lynne Groff, McLean VA; Sarah Raynor, Winston Salem NC47.00
1.65

1
Robert Losey - Myron Kean - Michael Davidson - Dorothy Losey, Louisville KY46.00

1st Sat AM 299er Pairs - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.97
1
1
1
Steve McCubbin - Arvil Catlett, Hodgenville KY66.28%
2.23
2


Jeffrey Perigoni, Slidell LA; Marilyn Maher, Washago ON65.27%
1.67
3


Dorothy Slaton, Town Creek AL; Nancy Sinclair, Spruce Pine AL60.36%
1.80
4
2

David Wille - William Williams, Louisville KY59.99%
1.35
5
3

Barbara Muller - Peg Vild, Columbus OH58.08%
1.01
6
4

Ken Yeager, Columbus NC; Marilyn Hoback, Centerville OH57.18%
1.34
5
2
Louise Parker, Lexington KY; Lynn Frederick, Nicholasville KY55.14%
1.01

3
Robert Eatmon - Karen Eatmon, Fostoria OH53.23%
0.76

4
Joan Keck - Bud Farmer, Evansville IN52.43%

1st Sat AM 49er Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.79
1
1

Wes Bottom - Charlie Anderson, Russell Springs KY68.33%
1.18
2/3
2
1
Ann Brown - Joan Wright, Louisville KY60.83%
1.18
2/3


Michael Olson - Alice Olson, Bronxville NY60.83%
0.76
4


Janet Little, Wood River IL; Kathy Bold, Edwardsville IL57.08%
0.71
5
3
2
L Kent Robinson - Elaine Robinson, Louisville KY53.33%

1Sat Aft Ken Riley Brdg+ - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.42
1


Patricia Jones, Pickerington OH; Rhonda James, New Albany IN75.83%
1.99
2
1

Beverly Sparrow - Ginny May, Lexington KY69.17%
1.31
3/4
2/3
1/2
Jo McKibben, Louisville KY; Margaret Frame, Prospect KY64.17%
1.31
3/4
2/3
1/2
Gloria Miller - Elaine Glenn, Louisville KY64.17%
0.84
5
4

Aileen Lucas - Mary Plaschke, Louisville KY63.33%
0.73
6/7
5/6
3
Thomas Stringer, Saint Louis MO; Vicky Stringer, St Louis MO57.50%
0.73
6/7
5/6

Sharon Jonson - Derek Jonson, Louisville KY57.50%
0.47

4
Shirley Romo - Judith Brickle, Louisville KY54.17%
0.42

5
Sharon Hanking - Yvonne Schmidt, Shelbyville KY53.33%

1Sat Aft 299er Pairs - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.25
1
1

Sarah Roy, Louisville KY; Patsy Baker, Prospect KY60.98%
2.44
2
2
1
Tom Johnson, Carmel IN; Bill Jackson, Maineville OH60.42%
1.83
3
3

David Wille - William Williams, Louisville KY59.09%
1.43
4
4
2
Michael Davidson - Kay Davidson, Louisville KY58.71%
1.07
5
5
3
Margaret Lanier - Margaret Seay, Louisville KY55.68%
0.77
6


Richard Freiberg - Adrianne Freiberg, Cincinnati OH54.36%
0.58
6/7

Emiel Domis, Christiansted VI; Sharon Amberg, St Croix VI53.60%
0.80
6/7
4
Margaret Malenka - Julianne Boggiano, Grand Rapids MI53.60%

1Sat Aft 49er Pairs - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.42
1
1

Wes Bottom - Charlie Anderson, Russell Springs KY70.45%
1.82
2


Michael Olson - Alice Olson, Bronxville NY65.45%
1.36
3
2

Beverly Sparrow - Ginny May, Lexington KY61.14%
1.02
4


Kathy Stanwix-Hay - Thomas Stanwix-Hay, Lexington KY58.18%
0.77
5


Karen Scott - Ron Scott, Troy OH53.86%
0.82
6
3
1
Jo McKibben, Louisville KY; Margaret Frame, Prospect KY53.64%
0.62
4
2
Eugenia Johnson, Upper Arlington OH; Diane Dehli, Jefferson Town KY51.14%
0.48

3
Mike Finucane, Lexinton KY; Eve Podet, Lexington KY50.00%

1Sat Eve 299er Pairs - 10.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.97
1


Michael Pope - Kelly Pope, Hamilton ON64.57%
2.23
2
1
1
Ron Scott - Karen Scott, Troy OH60.59%
1.67
3


Robert Fisk, Cincinnati OH; Jeffrey Perigoni, Slidell LA59.44%
1.25
4


Frank Amrine - Glenn Johnstone, Louisville KY59.32%
1.04
5


Sheila Corbett, Newburgh IN; Brunhilde Baker, Bluffton SC58.05%
0.74
6


Margaret Browne - Margaret Love, Denton TX56.66%
1.43
2
2
Steven Boehmer - Janet Turber, Beavercreek OH54.98%
1.07
3

Sarah Schaaf, Louisville KY; Rhonda James, New Albany IN53.69%
0.83
4
3
Richard Buttermore - Wendy Buttermore, Royal Oak MI52.60%

Sat Eve 299er Swiss Teams - 7 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.40
1


Barbara Craig - Morley Craig - Gerard Quenneville - Marian Quenneville, Windsor ON57.00
2.00
2
1
1
Thomas Stanwix-Hay - Kathy Stanwix-Hay - Sandra Kestner, Lexington KY; Nancy Garriott, Richmond KY52.00
1.50
3
2

Wes Bottom - Charlie Anderson, Russell Springs KY; Earl Cutler - Betty Cutler, San Antonio TX44.00

Sun Morn 100/200/300 Prs - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.11
1


Emiel Domis, Christiansted VI; Sharon Amberg, St Croix VI65.48%
2.33
2
1
1
Michael Olson - Alice Olson, Bronxville NY63.69%
1.75
3
2

Thomas Lepping, Louisvile KY; James Carter, Louisville KY57.74%
1.31
4


Kelly Pope - Michael Pope, Hamilton ON57.14%
1.34
5
3
2
Wendy Buttermore - Richard Buttermore, Royal Oak MI56.85%
1.01
6
4
3
Sylvia Shi, Baltimore MD; Patrick Frye, Laurel MD55.95%
0.76
5
4
Linda Badgley - Julia Bruner, Edwardsville IL55.36%
0.57

5
Janet Little, Wood River IL; Charlotte Sikes, Bethalto IL54.76%

Sun Mor 100/200/300 Swiss - 6 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
2.26
1
1
Phyl Beamer - Gary Davenport, Louisville KY; Harriet Smith, Solano Beach CA; Michael Bowers, Springfield IL59.00
1.70
2

Robert Fisk, Cincinnati OH; Paula Wolfe - John Wolfe, Florence KY; Charles Ramsey, Trenton OH49.00

1Sun Aft Happy Bridge - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.79
1


Tricia Jones, Pickerington OH; Rita Bizzell, Louisville KY66.17%
1.38
2
1
1
Dave Williams - Ada Williams, Louisville KY59.17%
1.04
3
2

Mary Plaschke - Aileen Lucas, Louisville KY57.17%
0.78
4
3

Kitty Furlong - Jean Hanley, Louisville KY57.00%
0.58
5
4

Ann Flaherty - Betty Schutte, Louisville KY55.67%
0.62

2
Judy Geralds - Mike Kuhl, Louisville KY53.33%
0.46

3
Chloe Brangers - Konner Spalding, Versailles KY50.83%

1Sun Aft 49er Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.58
1


Mike Olinger - Jordan Altstadt, Huntingburg IN57.00%
1.19
2


Carolyn Neustadt - David Neustadt, Louisville KY54.50%
0.89
3


Janelle Werner, Kalamazoo MI; Gee Barger, Durham NC54.00%
0.67
4


Sandra Teague - Peggy Putney, Louisville KY53.50%

1Sun Aft 299er Pairs - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.83
1
1

Jan Hey - Missy Hubbuch, Louisville KY61.48%
2.12
2
2
1
Michael Davidson - Kay Davidson, Louisville KY57.56%
1.59
3


David Wille, Louisville KY; Todd Wille, Atlanta GA57.52%
1.35
4
3

Emiel Domis, Christiansted VI; Sharon Amberg, St Croix VI56.76%
1.01
5
4

Elizabeth Gompels, Newton MA; Glenn Johnstone, Louisville KY56.42%
0.76
6
5

Thomas Haines, Greenfield IN; Roy Montgomery, Franklin IN54.21%
1.25

2
Kitty Lawrence - Ray Gentry, Louisville KY53.36%
0.94

3
Sharon Hammann, Plainfield IN; Harriet Smith, Solano Beach CA51.74%

1Sun Aft 299er Swiss Team - 8 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.54
1
1
1
Robert Losey - Dorothy Losey - Myron Kean - William Bockmon, Louisville KY63.00
1.91
2
2

Ann Abbott - Betty Hardin - Sarah Roy, Louisville KY; Patsy Baker, Prospect KY45.00
1.43
3
3
2
Glen Quackenbush - Sherry Quackenbush, Lenexa KS; Richard Jones, Shawnee Msn KS; Elaine Jones, Shawnee KS42.00

Sun Eve 299er Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.40
1
1
1
Brenda McSpadden, Knoxville TN; Peggy Hoy, Maryville TN57.92%
1.80
2
2
2
Karen Scott - Ron Scott, Troy OH55.83%
1.35
3


Rebecca Bennett, Dresden TN; Alma Ford, Martin TN53.75%
1.13
4
3

Anne Czuchna - Phyllis Baas, Kalamazoo MI53.33%
0.84
5


Tom Beard - Sarah Pentecost, Dresden TN52.08%
0.84
4

Sarah Schaaf, Louisville KY; Rhonda James, New Albany IN51.67%

Sun Eve 299er Swiss Teams - 8 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.54
1
1

Todd Wille, Atlanta GA; David Wille, Louisville KY; William Riley, Alton IL; William Allendoerfer, Edwardsville IL52.00
1.91
2
2

Imogene Enzweiler - Trisha Blackwell, Florence KY; John Gerretsen - Assunta Gerretsen, Kingston ON48.00
1.65
3

1
Michael Davidson - Kay Davidson - William Bockmon - Myron Kean, Louisville KY47.00

Mon Morn 299er Pairs - 11.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.11
1
1
1
Kenneth Gibson - Wendy Gibson, Stow OH61.94%
2.33
2
2

Ronald Straub - Charles Fassler, Louisville KY61.52%
1.75
3
3

Phyllis Denison - Scott Denison, Santa Barbara CA60.03%
1.31
4
4

Sarah Roy, Louisville KY; Patsy Baker, Prospect KY59.99%
1.09
5


John Dodge - La Donna Dodge, Fishersville VA59.87%
0.74
6


Betty Dues - Mary Ott, Louisville KY58.60%
1.34
5
2
Dee Gough - Joyce Paulin, Louisville KY55.01%
0.88
6

Alice Hicks - Bob Lehmann, Louisville KY54.62%
1.01

3
Gerald Stein - Regina Stein, Middleville MI53.24%
0.76

4
Nancy Walker - Mary Gillim, Louisville KY51.49%

Mon Morn 49er Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
1.58
1

Michael Olson - Alice Olson, Bronxville NY69.44%
1.19
2

Karen Scott - Ron Scott, Troy OH64.58%
1.12
3/4
1
Ruth Miller - Janet Zoeller, Floyd Knobs IN56.94%
0.78
3/4

Joyce Tedrick, Loveland OH; Linda Pretz, Cincinnati OH56.94%
0.84
2
Carol Armstrong - Mary Carol Mosley, Louisville KY49.31%

Mon Aft 299er Pairs - 16.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.67
1
1

Sarah Roy, Louisville KY; Patsy Baker, Prospect KY64.58%
2.75
2
2

Chris Hastie - Nancy Dever, Cincinnati OH62.50%
2.06
3
3
1
Joyce Akridge - Mike Akridge, Providence KY59.85%
1.55
4
4
2
Harriet Smith, Solano Beach CA; Carolyn Espey, Poway CA59.09%
1.29
5
5
3
Vickie Warren - Carlislie Warren, Bowling Green KY58.14%
0.92
6
6
4
Myron Kean - William Bockmon, Louisville KY57.58%
0.64

5
Sharon Hammann, Plainfield IN; Rosalie Hancook, Indian Lake Est FL54.36%

Mon Aft 49er Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
1.58
1
1
James Carter, Louisville KY; Lloyd Huffman, Crestwood KY65.51%
1.19
2

Joyce Tedrick, Loveland OH; Linda Pretz, Cincinnati OH53.01%
0.95
3
2
Alice Olson - Michael Olson, Bronxville NY52.61%
0.67
4

Charlene Drury - Michael Goodaker, Louisville KY51.32%

Mon Eve 299er Pairs - 14.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.39
1
1
1
Richard Buttermore - Wendy Buttermore, Royal Oak MI70.27%
2.54
2
2
2
Lucille McClure - Tom McClure, Tornado WV63.83%
1.91
3


Sharon Kreitzer - Lynn Callif, Cincinnati OH58.52%
1.72
4
3

Kenneth Boschee, Carmel IN; Lloyd Tarrh, Noblesville IN58.33%
1.29
5
4

Barbara Muller - Peg Vild, Columbus OH57.77%
0.97
6
5

Chris Hastie - Nancy Dever, Cincinnati OH57.39%
0.77
6

Rebecca Percinel, Evansville IN; Sandra Case, Newburgh IN57.01%
1.20

3
Kenneth Gibson - Wendy Gibson, Stow OH52.27%
0.90

4
Amy Gerowitz - Beverly Shores, Cincinnati OH52.08%
0.65

5/6
Peter Campbell - Joann Campbell, Louisville KY49.81%
0.65

5/6
Ronald Gutzwiller - Deborah Gutzwiller, Mason OH49.81%

Mon Eve 299er Swiss Tms - 8 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.54
1


Kelly Pope - Michael Pope, Hamilton ON; Sharon Weintrob, Wayne PA; Harry Espey, Poway CA78.00
2.13
2
1
1
James Morguelan - Jim Sturgeon - Judy Geralds - Betty Dues, Louisville KY60.00
1.60
3
2

William Allendoerfer, Edwardsville IL; Mary Levine - Kathleen Ellis, Chattanooga TN; William Riley, Alton IL57.00

Tue AM 299er Pairs - 13.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.39
1


Faye Baker, Houston TX; Kathy Sinkin-Amor, San Antonio TX60.55%
2.54
2


Margaret Adelman - Joan Campbell, Louisville KY57.30%
2.66
3
1

Suzanne Batt - Kathleen Smith, Sun City Center FL57.11%
1.70
4


Jacquelin Tepe - Cathy Feldmann, Cincinnati OH56.68%
1.75
5/6
2/3

Mary Heaton - Elton Heaton, Madison IN56.51%
1.75
5/6
2/3

Sarah Roy, Louisville KY; Patsy Baker, Prospect KY56.51%
1.67
4
1
Elaine Jones, Shawnee KS; Richard Jones, Shawnee Msn KS53.38%
1.25
5
2
Ronald Gutzwiller - Deborah Gutzwiller, Mason OH53.31%
0.93
6

Steven Schroeder - Mary Schroeder, Lincoln NE53.07%
0.94

3
Russell Whitney - Mary Pat Whitney, Georgetown KY50.80%

Tue AM 49er Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.58
1
1

Vickie Warren - Carlislie Warren, Bowling Green KY68.13%
1.19
2


Michael Olson - Alice Olson, Bronxville NY64.88%
0.89
3


Glen Quackenbush - Sherry Quackenbush, Lenexa KS59.88%
0.67
4


Joyce Akridge - Mike Akridge, Providence KY55.63%
0.84
2

Betty Willoughby - Myra Wise, Bardstown KY51.88%

Tue Aft 299er Pairs - 18.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.96
1
1

Thomas Krueger, Shorewood WI; Richard Krueger, Milwaukee WI62.03%
2.97
2
2
1
Tom McClure - Lucille McClure, Tornado WV60.33%
2.23
3
3
2
Martha Miller - Janet Vowels, Louisville KY59.52%
1.67
4


Wallace McOuat - Claire Young, San Anselmo CA58.71%
1.40
5
4
3
Leon Pauley, Versailles KY; Pat McDaniel, Danville KY58.51%
1.14
6/7
5/6
4
Wendy Buttermore - Richard Buttermore, Royal Oak MI58.33%
1.14
6/7
5/6

Stephen La Rue - William La Rue, Hodgenville KY58.33%
0.94

5
Ronald Gutzwiller - Deborah Gutzwiller, Mason OH58.29%

Tues Eve 299er Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.12
1
1
1
Richard Buttermore - Wendy Buttermore, Royal Oak MI59.03%
1.40
2/3
2
2
Tom McClure - Lucille McClure, Tornado WV57.64%
1.39
2/3


Cy Long, Newburgh IN; Patricia Lodato, Evansville IN57.64%
1.05
4
3

Steven Schroeder - Mary Schroeder, Lincoln NE55.56%

Harry Yocky Mem 299er SW - 9 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.68
1
1
1
Janet Vowels, Louisville KY; Mary Sarjeant, Prospect KY; Harriet Smith, Solano Beach CA; Carolyn Espey, Poway CA92.00
2.01
2


Kathy Sinkin-Amor, San Antonio TX; Faye Baker, Houston TX; John Gerretsen - Assunta Gerretsen, Kingston ON72.00
1.51
3


Georgene Marks - Roberta Lovell, Peoria AZ; Claire Young - Wallace McOuat, San Anselmo CA68.00
1.55
4
2

William Allendoerfer, Edwardsville IL; William Riley, Alton IL; James Carter - Jim Sturgeon, Louisville KY65.00

Wed Morn 299er Pairs - 16.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.67
1
1
1
Carol Armstrong - Barbara Butorac, Louisville KY64.58%
2.75
2
2
2
James Rowen - John Peer, Indianapolis IN59.85%
1.81
3/4
3/4

Sarah Roy, Louisville KY; Patsy Baker, Prospect KY59.47%
1.81
3/4
3/4
3
Bonnie Marland, Oak Ridge TN; Alma Vanhull, Kingston TN59.47%
1.16
5


Claire Young - Wallace McOuat, San Anselmo CA59.28%
0.92
6


Tom Beard - Sarah Pentecost, Dresden TN58.71%
1.05
5
4
Phyl Beamer - Bob Lehmann, Louisville KY55.30%
0.83
6
5
Mike Berman - Janet Vowels, Louisville KY54.73%
0.58

6
Elaine Jones, Shawnee KS; Richard Jones, Shawnee Msn KS51.70%

Wed Aft 299er Pairs - 14.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.53
1
1
1
Harriet Smith, Solano Beach CA; Carolyn Espey, Poway CA61.66%
2.65
2


Claire Young - Wallace McOuat, San Anselmo CA60.47%
2.30
3
2
2
Robert Bobinger, Cincinnati OH; Debbie Wiest, West Chester OH60.31%
1.72
4
3
3
Wes Harris - Kent Harris, Louisville KY55.48%
1.46
5
4
4
Phyl Beamer - Bob Lehmann, Louisville KY55.03%
0.97
6
5
5
Leon Pauley, Versailles KY; Pat McDaniel, Danville KY54.58%
1.02
6

Thomas Krueger, Shorewood WI; Richard Krueger, Milwaukee WI53.98%

Wed Aft 49er Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.58
1


Ronald Kirk, Gahanna OH; William Harper, Columbus OH64.00%
1.19
2
1
1
Ann Brown - Joan Wright, Louisville KY60.50%
0.89
3
2
2
Libby Spinks - Judy Geralds, Louisville KY55.50%
0.67
4


James Carter, Louisville KY; Lloyd Huffman, Crestwood KY55.00%

Evangeline Smith 299 Pr - 12.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.25
1


Lawrence Latchaw - Rosa Latchaw, Indianapolis IN64.36%
2.44
2


Zizhuo Wang, Palo Alto CA; Zhuo Wang, Philadelphia PA61.13%
1.83
3


Melvin Forman - E Pusateri, Louisville KY60.70%
1.37
4


Tim White - Renae Gunstone-White, Mercer Island WA57.07%
2.66
5
1

Nancy Golden, Richmond VA; Elizabeth Gompels, Newton MA55.35%
0.77
6


Elizabeth Meteer - James Meteer, Wildwood MO54.34%
2.00
2

Chris Hastie - Nancy Dever, Cincinnati OH53.86%
2.02
3
1
Joann Campbell - Sandra Teague, Louisville KY53.21%
1.52
4
2
Myron Kean - William Bockmon, Louisville KY52.65%
1.14
5
3
Karen Karpinski - Ernest Laszlo, Bloomington IN52.24%
1.13
6
4
Carolyn Gornowicz - Jerry Gornowicz, Longboat Key FL50.65%
0.64

5
Ronald Riedel - James Bourdow, Saginaw MI50.55%

Art Huber Mem 299er Swiss - 12 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.11
1
1

Thomas Haines, Greenfield IN; Kenneth Boschee, Carmel IN; Lloyd Tarrh, Noblesville IN; Roy Montgomery, Franklin IN86.00
2.33
2


Kathy Sinkin-Amor, San Antonio TX; John Gerretsen - Assunta Gerretsen, Kingston ON; Faye Baker, Houston TX79.00
1.75
3


Jim Sturgeon - E Porter Hatcher Jr - Diane Huber - Jan Hey, Louisville KY76.00
1.31
4


William Allendoerfer, Edwardsville IL; William Riley, Alton IL; Mary Domalewski - Judy Meyer, Elizabethtown KY71.00
1.60
2

Carol Ayers, Westfield IN; Mona Loft - Carole Potter, Indianapolis IN; Rosalie Hancook, Indian Lake Est FL68.00
1.67

1
Kenneth Gibson - Wendy Gibson, Stow OH; Betsy Hendy - Marianne Roedersheimer, Cincinnati OH57.00

Mary Eversman 299er Pr - 19.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.10
1
1
1
Tom McClure - Lucille McClure, Tornado WV69.05%
3.08
2
2
2
Carolyn Gornowicz - Jerry Gornowicz, Longboat Key FL65.18%
2.31
3


Delores Watson - Nancy Meadows, Indianapolis IN60.42%
1.95
4
3
3
Judy Varney, Lexington KY; Jo Patrice Aubrey, Georgetown KY59.35%
1.46
5
4
4
Milner Stanton - Regina Russell, Memphis TN57.86%
1.09
6
5

Kenneth Boschee, Carmel IN; Lloyd Tarrh, Noblesville IN57.74%
1.34
6

Cheryl Overy - Carol Matlock, Prospect KY55.83%
0.89

5
William Harper, Columbus OH; Ronald Kirk, Gahanna OH52.68%

Mary Eversman Aft 299er - 20.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.38
1


Wallace McOuat - Claire Young, San Anselmo CA66.37%
3.33
2
1
1
Yaron Schweizer, Woodbury TN; Hannah Tidman, Liberty TN63.69%
2.50
3
2

Sarah Roy, Louisville KY; Patsy Baker, Prospect KY62.64%
1.87
4
3
2
Judy Varney, Lexington KY; Jo Patrice Aubrey, Georgetown KY62.58%
1.41
5
4
3
Karen Karpinski - Ernest Laszlo, Bloomington IN61.61%
1.05
6
5
4
Janet Vowels - Martha Miller, Louisville KY60.32%
1.04
6
5
Arlene Geisler - Kenneth Geisler, Clarkston MI60.04%

John Hinton 299er Pairs - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.97
1


Todd Barker - Michelle Menz, Cincinnati OH67.86%
2.40
2
1

Thomas Lepping, Louisvile KY; Betty Dues, Louisville KY57.74%
1.80
3
2

James Mallory - Dave Camp, Midland MI57.44%
1.26
4/5


Joanne Toth - John Toth, Columbus OH57.14%
1.47
4/5
3
1
Sharon Jonson - Derek Jonson, Louisville KY57.14%
0.74
6


Wallace McOuat - Claire Young, San Anselmo CA54.76%
1.01
4

Robert Dillhoff, Brookville OH; Harold Powell, Clayton OH52.98%
1.10
5
2
Vicki Summerville - Janice Fessel, Floyds Knoss IN52.68%
0.83

3
Bonnie Boyer, Buffalo Grove IL; Marion Tuttle, Palatine IL51.79%

2nd Thurs Eve 299er Swiss - 6 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.26
1
1
1
Barbara Muller - Peg Vild, Columbus OH; Hannah Tidman, Liberty TN; Yaron Schweizer, Woodbury TN111.00
1.70
2
2

Lawrence Latchaw - Rosa Latchaw, Indianapolis IN; Linda Cronkleton, Noblesville IN; Lorry Cashatt, Longmont CO63.00

Bonnie & Linda Lawson Prs - 21.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.70
1
1

M Broida, Oxford OH; L Simkin, Richmond IN72.62%
3.53
2


Grant Robinson, Orinda CA; Teresa Boyd, Lafayette CA63.95%
3.30
3
2

Mary Boyd - Ellen Olson, Charleston WV61.61%
3.03
4
3
1
T Glendening, North Bend OH; Betty Torello, Fairfield OH61.31%
2.27
5
4
2
Margaret Davis, Rochester Hills MI; Wilma Swayze, Auburn Hills MI58.93%
1.70
6
5
3
Mary Lovrics, Don Mills ON; Barbara Murray, Caledon ON58.33%
1.87
6

Farley Mawyer - Jill Marshall, Port Chester NY56.51%
1.31

4
H Hunt, Charlotte NC; Allen Shifley, Asheville NC55.65%
0.87

5/6
Gladys Ashcraft, Denver IN; Mary Hill, Kokomo IN52.38%
1.31

5/6
Melissa Heston, Cedar Falls IA; James Jurgenson, Denver IA52.38%

2Fri AM Eleanor Orr 299er - 16.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.67
1
1

Thomas Haines, Greenfield IN; Roy Montgomery, Franklin IN63.07%
2.75
2
2
1
Kenneth Gibson - Wendy Gibson, Stow OH62.31%
2.06
3
3
2
Carol Armstrong - Barbara Butorac, Louisville KY60.61%
1.55
4


Arnold Friedman - John Brennan, Louisville KY59.85%
1.35
5
4

Dave Camp - James Mallory, Midland MI57.77%
0.92
6


Wallace McOuat - Claire Young, San Anselmo CA56.63%
1.01
5

Harold Powell, Clayton OH; Robert Dillhoff, Brookville OH56.44%
1.14
6
3
Carolyn Gornowicz - Jerry Gornowicz, Longboat Key FL55.87%
0.85

4
Judy Varney, Lexington KY; Jo Patrice Aubrey, Georgetown KY53.98%
0.64

5
Janet Vowels - Martha Miller, Louisville KY53.79%

2Fri AM Eleanor Orr 49er - 6.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
1.68
1
1
Cindy Skees - Judy Geralds, Louisville KY56.25%
1.26
2
2
Ruth Miller, Floyds Knobs IN; Janet Zoeller, Floyd Knobs IN55.42%
0.95
3

Kathryn Patten - Thomas Patten, Nashville TN55.00%
0.71
4

Joseph Zaffuto, Bettendorf IA; John Monge, Louisville KY54.58%

2nd Fri Daylight Open - 34.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
15.75
1
1

Sally Dickenson - Nancy Sibole, Hendersonville TN62.33%
11.81
2


Jack Bryant, Saint Louis MO; Greg House, San Diego CA62.14%
8.86
3


Peter Matthews Jr, Roslindale MA; Gary Schwartz, Huntsville AL60.36%
6.64
4


Tim Wernz, Hopkins MN; Tony Ames, Minnetonka MN59.86%
8.19
5
2

John Ide, Cape Canaveral FL; Neal Kleiner, San Pedro CA58.75%
4.50
6


Bernhardt Trout, Longboat Key FL; Joseph Godefrin, Sarasota FL58.28%
3.94
7


Jay Baudler, Piedmont CA; Cordelia Menges, New York NY58.06%
6.92
8
3
1
Davey Smith, Dayton OH; John Griffin, Kettering OH57.38%
3.15
9


Norman Bolton, Beverly Hills MI; Debra Eaves, Northville MI57.30%
2.86
10


Ron Smith, San Francisco CA; Barbara Kasle, Boca Raton FL56.98%
4.61
4

James Olson, Charleston WV; David Olson, Owings Mills MD56.54%
5.25
5

Suanne Blair, Morehead KY; John Jensen, Maysville KY55.64%
5.19
6
2
David Graham - Jill Graham, Boca Raton FL55.50%
2.73
7

Daniel Groves - T Tilton, Bloomington IN54.10%
3.89
8
3
Linda McHoney - Barbara Stewart, Chesterfield MO53.59%
3.64

4
Brian Weikle, Minneapolis MN; William Cummings, Monticello MN53.12%
2.31

5
Jane Alexander, Anchorage KY; Patty Williamson, Louisville KY51.02%
1.98

6
Martha Thompson, Pepper Pike OH; Loredana Bosis, Northampton PA50.56%

2nd Fri-Sun Side Series - 27.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.61
1


Jimmy Pelham, Freeport NY; Lowell Andrews, Huntington Bch CA62.02%
4.55
2
1
1
John Bowen - Frank Bowen, Charlestown IN60.48%
3.41
3
2

James Greiner - Rosemary Bruggen, Loudon TN60.10%
2.37
4


James Gormong - Jane Ann Gormong, Terre Haute IN59.84%
1.78
5


Julia Bomalaski, Indialantic FL; A Beth Reid, Louisville KY59.43%
2.24
6


Kaser Konow, Copenhagen 2100 Denmark; Michael Askgaard, Gentofte 2800 Denmark58.49%
2.56
3

Anne Taylor - Robert Taylor, Newark DE58.33%
1.92
4

V Netherwood, Loveland OH; Cliff Pleatman, Cincinnati OH57.85%
2.15
5

Lee Eckert - Carolyn Eckert, Alpharetta GA56.67%
0.95
6/7

Aubrey Garrison - G Williams, Athens GA55.13%
0.95
6/7

Steve Davis - Anna Cagann, Indianapolis IN55.13%
2.16

2
Byron Southern, Little Rock AR; Jaya Gala, Germantown TN54.84%
1.62

3
Katherine Zimmerman - Gail Slater, Louisville KY52.88%
1.22

4
Anne Pepper - Stuart Pepper, Brandenburg KY52.56%
1.24

5
Jane Reifler - Ronald Reifler, Baltimore MD52.24%

2Fri Aft Eleanor Orr 299e - 16.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.67
1
1
1
Kenneth Eger, Powell TN; James Eger, Cleves OH60.98%
2.75
2


Pat Barnett, Glen Allen VA; Cindy Henderson, Northfield IL58.71%
2.30
3
2
2
Margie Wysong, Indianpolis IN; Diane Sanderson, Carmel IN57.77%
1.55
4


Judy Drejer - Mary Perkins, Indianapolis IN57.01%
1.72
5
3
3
Joann Campbell - Peter Campbell, Louisville KY56.06%
0.87
6


Kat Tiano - Karel Toohey, Albuquerque NM55.87%
1.29
4
4
Janet Vowels - Martha Miller, Louisville KY55.30%
0.97
5
5
Tom Johnson, Carmel IN; Bill Jackson, Maineville OH55.11%
1.12
6

Charles Fassler - Mark Adams, Louisville KY54.36%

2Fri Aft Elearnor Orr 49 - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.58
1


Tootie Bond - Sharon Thomerson, Bowling Green KY69.54%
1.19
2
1
1
Elinor Fitzgerald - Kitty Furlong, Louisville KY56.80%
0.89
3
2
2
Judy Geralds - Bruce Miller, Louisville KY55.72%
0.67
4


Aidan Epstein - Devin Epstein, Urbana IL53.96%

Churchill Downs KO Bkt 1 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
56.42
1
Piotr Zak - Pawel Niedzielski, Lodz Poland; Jarosleaw Cieslak, Paradzice Poland; Dominik Filipowicz, Kalisz Poland
39.49
2
Peter Bertheau, Taby Sweden; Kevin Bathurst, New York NY; Daniel Zagorin, Skokie IL; Fredrik Nystrom, 11421 Stockholm Sweden
22.57
3/4
Jim Kirkham - Corinne Kirkham, Leawood KS; Bert Newman, West Bloomfield MI; John Zilic, Houston TX
22.57
3/4
Aaron Silverstein - Andrew Rosenthal - Chris Willenken, New York NY; Michael Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY; David Gold, Reading R Great Britain; Tom Townsend, London W9 1sd England

Churchill Downs KO Bkt 2 - 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
26.81
1
Richard Maybin, Hendersonville NC; Hugh Williams, Carbondale IL; James Gumbert, Flat Rock NC; Leonard Gross, Boynton Beach FL
18.77
2
Marcia Shaw, Halifax NS; R Elwin Brown, Ottawa ON; Barbara Mackay, Fredericton NB; Denis Murphy, Wolfville NS
10.72
3/4
John Derdall - Jan Derdall, Western Springs IL; Powhatan Wooldridge, Buffalo NY; Randy Okubo, Saint Paul MN
10.72
3/4
Dennis Gross, Camp Hill PA; Steve Valencic, Mechanicsburg PA; Melvin Lubart, Hummelstown PA; Ann Silverstein, Lancaster PA

Churchill Downs KO Bkt 3 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
22.88
1
Linda Harrison, Calgary AB; Hao Ge, Bay Village OH; Nongyu Li, Sunnyvale CA; David Yu, Burnaby BC; Jack Lee, Richmond BC
16.02
2
Dorothy Witten, Charlestown IN; Phyllis Costello - Barbara O'Bryan, Louisville KY; Karen Clear, New Albany IN
9.15
3/4
Peggy Saunier - Janie Judy, Lexington KY; Deborah East - P East, Winchester KY
9.15
3/4
John Harper - Jerri Harper, Peninsula OH; Ruby Killebrew, Collierville TN; Colleen Duffy, Memphis TN

Churchill Downs KO Bkt 4 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
17.21
1
Chris King - Judy Ruehl, Batavia OH; Charles Brooks - Cheryl Skinner, Cincinnati OH
12.05
2
Moira Hollingsworth - Dianne Aves - Edith Ferber, Waterloo ON; Ted Boyd, Cambridge ON
6.88
3/4
Claudia Haller - Paula Torstrick - Judy Huffman, Lexington KY; Betty Willmott, Paris KY
6.88
3/4
Lamya Agelidis, Franklin TN; Breezy Salmon - Fran Skinner - Bill Skinner, Nashville TN

Churchill Downs KO Bkt 5 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
13.56
1
Phyllis Siegel, Ballwin MO; Jay D Shah - Helene Siegfried - Gretchen Smith, St Louis MO
9.49
2
Mary Lunsford, Clinton IN; Henjin Chi, Terre Haute IN; Helen Hofmann, New Palestine IN; David Fee, Greenwood IN
5.42
3/4
Jagjit Singh - Freda Mills, East Lansing MI; Richard Barnes, Mason MI; Leon Schmelzer, Bath MI
5.42
3/4
Charles Kelley - Jo Anne Kelley, Pacific Plsades CA; Michael Baker, Scottsdale AZ; David Johnson, Wichita Falls TX

Churchill Downs KO Bkt 6 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.08
1
Mary Ann Bond, Fargo ND; Nancy Gaunt, Evansville IN; Roberta Lovell - Georgene Marks, Peoria AZ
7.06
2
Meaghin Burke - Gregory Earnest, Oxford MS; Robert Korten, Frankfort MI; Barbara Neufer, Beulah MI
4.03
3/4
Charles Frisch, Minneapolis MN; Richard Cottle, St Paul MN; William Allendoerfer, Edwardsville IL; William Riley, Alton IL
4.03
3/4
Marilyn Prosise - Robert Prosise - Helen Mess - Thomas Mess, Cincinnati OH

2nd Friday Compact KO I - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
31.26
1
Carolyn Lynch, Scottsdale AZ; Mike Passell, Las Vegas NV; Adam Zmudzinski, Katowice 40-479 Poland; Cezary Balicki, Smolec Poland
21.88
2
Naomi Paasch, Moorhead MN; G Gard Hays, Veradale WA; Carole Miner, Rochester MN; Cynthia Balderson, Eden Prairie MN
14.07
3
Mike Levine, Boca Raton FL; Dennis McGarry, Stuart FL; Stephen Landen, Ellicott City MD; Daniel Gerstman, Buffalo NY
10.94
4
Russell Ekeblad, Portsmouth RI; Reese Milner, Los Angeles CA; Jan Jansma, Spijkenisse Netherlands; Bill Eisenberg, Perris CA

2nd Friday Compact KO II - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
22.02
1
John Miller, Vienna VA; Robert Hopkins Jr, Arlington VA; Jay Kelkar, Oak Hill VA; Tarun Badiani, Middlesex England
15.41
2
Helen Raleigh - Robert Heitzman Jr, Suffern NY; Cathy Nathan - Marc Nathan, New York NY
9.91
3
Justine Cushing - Melih Ozdil, New York NY; Sadik Arf, Saratoga CA; Ahmed Soliman, Astoria Queens NY
7.71
4
Hansa Narasimhan, Los Altos Hills CA; William Watson, Sunnyvale CA; Amar Banerjee, Bhadreswar 91 India; Sandip Datta, Kol India

2nd Friday Compact KO III - 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.41
1
Jim Howie - Deborah Thomas-Howie, Toronto ON; Fred Lerner, Markham ON; Ellen Gabriel, Chicago IL
10.09
2
Gerald Gitles, Chicago IL; Jerry Ruther - Kay Enfield - Dolores Brenner, Santa Fe NM
6.48
3
Lee Bukstel, Boca Raton FL; Ellen Kozlove - Ralph Letizia Jr, Louisville KY; Penelope Millar, Indianapolis IN
5.04
4
Lois Sanders, Fairport NY; Stewart Cramer, Pittsford NY; Marilyn Goldman - Dick Wilson, Rochester NY

2nd Friday Compact KO IV - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.32
1
Greg Humphreys, Charlottesville VA; Charles Seelbach, Lexington KY; Jeremy Fournier, Richardson TX; Theresa Andino, Tallahassee FL
8.62
2
Fleur Howard, Gates Mills OH; Steve Vrooman, Pepper Pike OH; Virginia Young, Hudson OH; Joseph Dye, Louisville KY
5.54
3
Farley Mawyer - Jill Marshall, Port Chester NY; Tammy Moll, Raleigh NC; Nancy Frank, Glencoe IL
4.31
4
Rita Levin - Toby Green, Los Angeles CA; Bob Lyon, Indianapolis IN; Norman Dressler, Kingston PA

2nd Friday Compact KO V - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.15
1
Paul Bubendey - Robert Lass - Cory Perkers, Chicago IL; Daniel Neill, Lexington KY
6.41
2
Christopher Overpeck - Vangie Smith - Diane Huguenard - Jim Huguenard, Louisville KY
4.12
3
William Harris, Georgetown KY; Mark Leonard, Ypsilanti MI; Kevin Fay, Ann Arbor MI; Brian Wyman, Plainsboro NJ
3.20
4
Robert Padgug, Amherst NY; Michael Ryan, Buffalo NY; Franklin Kidd, Lancaster NY; Robert Feasley, Eden NY

2nd Friday Compact KO VI - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.71
1
Chris Kleis, Lyndhurst OH; Charles Scholl, Shaker Heights OH; Stu Hoffherr - J Chris Huus, Evansville IN
6.10
2
Suman Agarwal, Hilliard OH; Michael Creager, Brecksville OH; Larry Jones, Pickerington OH; Beverly McMullen, Vermilion OH
3.92
3
Mary Boyd, Charleston WV; Bennie Shields, Ashland KY; Gary Baker - Jeanette Baker, So Charleston WV
3.05
4
James Lindy - Judith Lindy, Memphis TN; Philip Lindy, Philadelphia PA; Joan Brandeis, Glenside PA

2nd Friday Compact KO VII - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.59
1
Mary Lagu - Avinash Lagu, Carmel IN; Renee Bergstein - Jerry Bergstein, Indianapolis IN
5.31
2
Linda Brazier - James Reid Brazier, Moro IL; Donald Klingsick, Edwardsville IL; Robert Cundall, Collinsville IL
3.42
3
Bruce Greenspan, Naples FL; Martha Thetford, Nashville TN; Diogo Teixeira, Wellesley MA; Christine Halkiotis, Wellesley Hills MA
2.66
4
Katherine Rolfe, Lake Winnebago MO; Lynne Wenski, Lenexa KS; Lillian Shealy - John Shealy, Colorado Spgs CO

2nd Friday Comp KO VIII - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.33
1
Barbara Ahlers - Pam McGinn - Sarah Luebbe, Evansville IN; Gloria Bridges, Mount Vernon IN
4.43
2
Margaret Davis - Pamela Brininger - Linda Gosling, Rochester Hills MI; Wilma Swayze, Auburn Hills MI
2.85
3
Tracy Clayton - Carolyn Clayton, Danville IN; Pamela Paschke - John Kilgard, Carmel IN
2.22
4
Michael Lipp, Trenton OH; Stephanie Richardson - Susan Manne - Ronald Manne, Cincinnati OH

2nd Friday Compact KO IX - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.20
1
Douglas Steele, Seymour IL; Milt Epstein, Urbana IL; Elizabeth Meteer, Wildwood MO; Martha Hanley, Chesterfield MO
3.64
2
David Maze - Emily Marcus, Somerville MA; Catherine Cooper - Ira Cooper, Woburn MA
2.34
3
Mary McIntyre - Larry McIntyre, St Paul MN; Joan Maxwell, Davidson NC; William Taylor, Mooresville NC
1.82
4
Camille Cooper - Mary Hill - Charles Allen, Kokomo IN; Gladys Ashcraft, Denver IN

Mark Lair AX Side Swiss - 40 Tables / Based on 75 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
11.58
1

Krzysztof Kotorowicz, Bialystok 15 Poland; Jacek Jerzy Kalita, Warsaw Poland; David Grainger, Bend OR; Ron Zambonini, Nepean ON103.00
8.69
2

Joseph Sauro, Oakville ON; Mary Drummie, Kanata ON; Terry Shaw, Halifax NS; Lois Scott, Carmel IN92.00
6.51
3

Paul Benedict, Pikesville MD; Peter Filandro - Marie Filandro, Wilmington DE; Lynn Jones, Timonium MD91.00
4.89
4

Bert Newman, West Bloomfield MI; John Zilic, Houston TX; Corinne Kirkham - Jim Kirkham, Leawood KS86.00
3.66
5

Steve Beatty, Mill Creek WA; George Jacobs, Hinsdale IL; Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA; Roy Bakhaus, Brighton MI85.00
2.41
6/7

Peter Clark, Ottawa ON; Kathy Pollock, East Amherst NY; Nancy Wittwer, Falls City NE; Linda Green, Southaven MS84.00
2.41
6/7

G Fidler - Marcia Fidler, Indianapolis IN; Milt Van Reed, Terre Haute IN; Joanna Hebermehl, Paris IL84.00
1.42
8/9

Serge de Muller, Fribourg Switzerland; Carlos Pellegrini, Buenos Aires Argentina; Paul Coulter - Beth Lebhar, Louisville KY80.00
1.42
8/9

Dano De Falco, 35030 Rubano (P Italy; Gabriella Olivieri, Alessandria Italy; Patricia Cayne - Jacqui Mitchell, New York NY80.00
7.17
1
Jeffrey Ford - Cristal Nell, Redmond WA; Kim Eng, Issaquah WA; David Taylor, Seattle WA70.00
4.71
2/3
Jacqueline Yockey - Thomas Reece - L Sutherland Jr, Louisville KY; Donna Wood, Vista CA66.00
4.71
2/3
Judy Harris, Salmon Arm BC; Barbara Schultz, Shawnigan Lake BC; Monica Angus, West Vancouver BC; Elaine Ware, Vernon BC66.00
3.02
4
Susan Stubinski - Bruce Wick, Houston TX; Richard Ekstrum, Crystal MN; J Thomas Holzer, Hopkins MN62.00
2.27
5
Larry Lemon - Sandra Lemon, Mayfield KY; H Douglas Edwards - Gayle Edwards, Almo KY60.00

2nd Fri BCD Swiss - 35 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
5.98
1/2


Marilyn O'Connor - Wayne O'Connor, Dayton OH; Judith Dalton - Ernest Dalton, Miamisburg OH96.00
6.07
1/2
1

Matthew Huntington, Rochester MN; David Gronbeck, Minneapolis MN; Oded Stitt - Muriel Stitt, Honolulu HI96.00
4.55
3
2
1
Ruth Yeselson, Highland Park NJ; Gregory Gorshkov, Somerville NJ; Sherry Larsen Beville, San Leandro CA; Joe Matise, Chicago IL89.00
2.88
4


Dennis Bushman - Sharon Bushman - Jacqueline Merkel, Lexington KY; Charles Seymour III, Lexinton KY86.00
3.41
5
3

Emma Stewart, Covington OH; Judith Knittle, Dublin OH; Sally Waibel - Pamela Keiser, Troy OH81.00
2.56
6
4

Ashok Shingavi, Houston TX; Michael Baker, Scottsdale AZ; Cece Lichtenstein, Jacksonville FL; Leia Berla, Old Greenwich CT78.00
1.68
5/6

Sallie Jameson, Liverpool NY; Andrea Corbett, Tewksbury MA; Albert Reyes, Louisville KY; Mark Frueh, Aurora IL74.00
1.68
5/6

Charles Dean - William McClain - Vicki Zurlage - Sally Bradford, Lexington KY74.00
3.07

2
Frank Stoffle - Georgina Little, London ON; Tom Jager, Macomb MI; Harrison Fletcher, Shelby Twp MI73.00
2.30

3
Van Thomas Black - Elizabeth Black, Dunedin FL; Cheryl Clark, Dallas TX; Beverly Broomhead, Villa Hills KY71.00
1.73

4
Michael Heimann, North Webster IN; Geoffrey Hadlock, Winona Lake IN; Glen Perry, Averill Park NY; Ankur Rathi, Fort Worth TX69.00
1.29

5
Earl Landrum - Sally Landrum, Marion IN; Lawrence Latchaw - Rosa Latchaw, Indianapolis IN65.00

Whitehead Womens Pairs - 26.0 Tables / Based on 45 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
75.00
1
Diana Schuld, Glen Head NY; Marjorie Michelin, Laguna Woods CA820.26
56.25
2
Sylvia Moss - Judi Radin, New York NY805.37
42.19
3
Hjordis Eythorsdottir, Huntsville AL; Valerie Westheimer, New York NY802.64
33.33
4
Toni Bales, Pickerington OH; Kamla Chawla, Longmeadow MA773.86
30.00
5
Irina Levitina, Hackensack NJ; Laurie Vogel, New York NY761.59
27.27
6
Emmy Haji - Joyce Penn, Columbus OH761.27
25.00
7
Shawn Quinn, Sugar Land TX; Petra Hamman, Dallas TX760.81
23.08
8
Nancy Molesworth - Kassie Munoz, White Plains NY757.22
21.43
9
Janice Seamon-Molson, Hollywood FL; Carlyn Steiner, Seattle WA750.72
20.00
10
Cindy Bernstein, Memphis TN; Betty Ann Kennedy, Shreveport LA745.03
18.75
11
Sally Strul - Lisa Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL730.50
17.65
12
Jean Grunwald, Golden CO; Anita Heitler, Englewood CO727.36
16.67
13
Anita Torrence, Bexley OH; Cheryl Schneider, Westerville OH725.91
15.79
14
Rozanne Pollack, Basking Ridge NJ; Cheri Bjerkan, Elmhurst IL713.57
15.00
15
Susan Picus - Gail Greenberg, New York NY713.42
14.29
16
Anne Brenner, Denver CO; Suzanne Jones, Boulder CO708.12
13.64
17
Ann Economidy, Albuquerque NM; Anne Leverone, Saint Paul MN706.36
13.04
18
Nadine Wood, Silver Spring MD; Barbara Heller, Decatur GA702.28
12.50
19
Ljudmila Kamenova, Stony Brook NY; Elaine Said, Nashville TN701.80
12.00
20
Geeske Joel, Palo Alto CA; Tobi Sokolow, Austin TX701.37
11.54
21
Sharon Jabbour - Shirley Presberg, Boca Raton FL699.21
11.11
22
Donna Swarthout - Janise Saul, San Antonio TX695.08
10.71
23
Linda McGarry, Stuart FL; Laurie Kranyak, Bay Village OH694.72

Jim Washer Strat Open - 63.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
25.14
1
1

Ronald Law - Jonathan Shuster, Gainesville FL63.85%
18.86
2


Steve Gross, Westlake Vilg CA; Warren Cederborg, Visalia CA63.02%
14.14
3


Adam Kaplan, New Port Richey FL; Andrew Gumperz, Castro Valley CA62.13%
10.61
4


Li-Hsiang Kuo - Kun-Chieh Wang, Madison WI61.15%
8.38
5


Ron Ashbacher, Lead Hill AR; Loretta Rivers, Monroe LA60.60%
7.18
6


Russ Jones, Jonesboro AR; Michael McGuire, Hernando MS60.15%
6.29
7


Bob Zeller, Kanata ON; John Morgan, Navan ON59.71%
5.59
8


En Xie, Saint Louis MO; Alice Brown, Midlothian VA59.45%
5.03
9


Franklin Lowenthal, Pleasanton CA; Roger Clough, Culver City CA58.92%
9.52
10
2

Clair Berry - Tom Dixon, Germantown TN58.30%
4.19
11


Mark Tolliver - Marc Zwerling, Portland OR58.25%
4.01
12


Lynne Feldman, San Diego CA; Chris Benson, Le Roy IL57.69%
5.70
13


Phil Clayton, Mission Viejo CA; Steve Clements, Aliso Viejo CA57.65%
5.46
14


Anthony Bianchi, Houston TX; Godfrey Chang, Honolulu HI57.59%
3.43
15


Carolyn Sessler, Boca Raton FL; Rena Lieberman, North Easton MA57.48%
7.14
16
3

Judith Padgug, Amherst NY; Chongmin Zhang, Getzville NY57.41%
5.35
4

Theo Korol - Matt Korol, Seattle WA56.92%
4.23
5

Fred Schenker, Pittsburgh PA; Jonathan Goldberg, Saint Louis MO56.60%
3.84
6

Gary Robertson, Blenheim ON; Lee Easterbrook, Chatham ON56.17%
3.46
7

Lois Phillips - Joseph Phillips, Queensbury NY55.86%
2.82
8

Patsy London - Matthew Just, Louisville KY55.68%
3.84
9

Amr Elghamry, Monrovia CA; Dan Botoaca, Glendale CA55.44%
6.68

1
Steve Graves, Olney MD; Steven Nesseler, Silver Spring MD53.04%
5.01

2
Amar Chunder, San Jose CA; Sekhar Chunder, Kolkata52.08%
3.76

3
Michael Colburn, Simsbury CT; Charles Curley, Wakefield MA52.04%
2.82

4
Barry Belinky, Cincinnati OH; Alan Charters, Kitchener ON51.67%
2.23

5
Velma Graham, Germantown TN; Z Kadah, Los Gatos CA51.31%
1.91

6
Robert Raf, W Bloomfield MI; Ronna Galin, West Bloomfield MI50.50%

Bean Red Ribbon Pairs - 44.0 Tables / Based on 85 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
70.00
1
Brad Barry, Phoenixville PA; David Amsterdam, Wayne PA1443.88
52.50
2
Eric Goff - Neil Cohen, Austin TX1441.81
39.38
3
H Jay Sloofman, Ardsley NY; Timothy Baird, White Plains NY1427.03
31.11
4
Sumit Daftuar - Stefano Merlo, New York NY1421.37
28.00
5
Stephen McDevitt, Medford MA; Dana Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL1417.31
25.45
6
Thomas Dressing, Buffalo Grove IL; Kenneth Wolf, Libertyville IL1360.73
23.33
7
Bradley Bartol - Matt Cory, Indianapolis IN1352.19
21.54
8
Bill Stoltey, Fort Collins CO; Edward Yosses, Loveland CO1350.49
20.00
9
Debnarayan Dhar, Oak Hill VA; John Christensen, Baltimore MD1347.56
18.67
10
Walter Smith Jr, Washington DC; Robert Levey, Bethesda MD1346.73
17.50
11
Claude Le Feuvre, Van Nuys CA; Ping Hu, Naperville IL1334.00
16.47
12
Jane Wininger - Elizabeth Moore, Glasgow KY1317.51
15.56
13
Thomas McDow - Brad McKeown, Rock Hill SC1299.08
14.74
14
Douglas Bullock - Kendra Bridges, Boise ID1289.16
14.00
15
Mitch Towner - Robert Whitcher, Austin TX1276.09
13.33
16
Steven Gewirtzman, Ambler PA; Clifford Wilson Jr, Skillman NJ1270.80
12.73
17
Catherine Gay, Kalamazoo MI; William Northrop, Schoolcraft MI1269.84
12.17
18
Benjamin Dickens, Fernandina Bch FL; William Granger, Bradenton FL1266.05
11.67
19
Glenn Cossey, Innisfail AB; Mike Christensen, Red Deer AB1262.42
11.20
20
James Farley - Peter Aldenderfer, Indianapolis IN1262.08
10.99
21
Don Maupin, Elkhart IN; Thomas Rossow, South Bend IN1260.94
10.37
22
Kevin Schoenfeld, Pleasanton CA; Douglas Burke, Fremont CA1249.93
10.00
23
David Morse, New Minas NS; Larry Mock, Dartmouth NS1249.75
9.66
24
Zizhuo Wang, Palo Alto CA; Zhuo Wang, Philadelphia PA1242.73
9.33
25
Michael Shaw - Jenna Tichon, Winnipeg MB1242.42
9.03
26
Daniel Bunde - Michael Ring, Urbana IL1239.69
8.75
27
Charles Sadowski - Jian-Ping Chen, Yorktown VA1236.20
9.27
28
T Bondus III, Carmel IN; William Gheen, Indianapolis IN1236.04
8.24
29
Ariel Leibovitz - Stephen Reichek, Houston TX1233.13
8.70
30
Sean Casey, Atlantic Hlds NJ; Jason Tokuda, Livingston NJ1228.95
7.78
31
Brian Reynolds, Canoga Park CA; Jennifer Chalfan, Bellevue WA1228.25
7.57
32
John Allen, Tecumseh MI; John Philbrook, Manchester MI1227.60
8.56
33
Bob Rasmussen, Ann Arbor MI; Debra Romero, Clarkson Valley MO1199.40
7.18
34
Benjamin Leitner, Mountain View CA; Michael Leitner, San Jose CA1197.87
7.79
35
Michael Bodell, Santa Clara CA; Martha Hawley, Carmel Valley CA1197.59
8.95
36
Howard Engle, Highland Park IL; Mark Weisman, Glenview IL1197.00
6.67
37
Christopher Cowan - Debbie Feldman, Oakville ON1195.88
6.51
38
Matthew Heuser - Richard Newtz, Lexington KY1193.54
6.36
39
Richard Saval, Wayland MA; Dave Kuschel, Minot ND1192.91
6.22
40
Paul Gutterman, Eagan MN; Eric Hendrickson, Minneapolis MN1190.71
6.09
41
Barbara Raynor, New York NY; Igor Savchenko, Morris Plains NJ1187.01
5.96
42
Cindy Cossey, Innisfail AB; Edward Flett, Red Deer AB1186.38
6.41
43
Ronnie Frank, Saint Louis MO; Judith Inker, Wellesley Hills MA1180.58

2nd Fri-Sun Side Series - 31.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.22
1


Lloyd Arvedon, Natick MA; Peter Friedland, Cupertino CA68.43%
4.67
2


Joyce Stiefel, Wethersfield CT; Sandra DeMartino, Riverside CT61.86%
4.70
3
1
1
Constance Bogan, Strongsville OH; Rose Marie Cassmer, Macedonia OH61.69%
3.53
4
2
2
Richard Kekic, Colonial Beach VA; Larry Kennedy, Mansfield OH60.84%
1.97
5


Louise Clark - Steve Clark, Glencoe IL60.40%
1.70
6


David Fleischer, Alexandria VA; Bridgett Pitt, Brookhaven PA60.27%
2.64
3

Roman Matusik, San Clemente CA; Phillip Thompson, Campbellsville KY58.01%
1.98
4

Carolyn Eckert - Lee Eckert, Alpharetta GA57.53%
1.49
5

Peggy Saunier - Janie Judy, Lexington KY57.21%
1.79
6
3
Per Halvorsen, Norway; Linda Leaming, Rockford IL56.57%
1.35

4
Kristofor Varhus - Elizabeth Varhus, Wilmington DE54.17%
1.01

5
Guillaume de Decker, Chevy Chase MD; Ajit Thyagarajan, Bethesda MD52.56%
0.92

6
Laura Plummer - Bill Walsh, Champaign IL50.55%

2FriEve Clever Cooks 299 - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.54
1


Linda Cronkleton, Noblesville IN; Lorry Cashatt, Longmont CO60.00%
2.00
2
1
1
William Bockmon - Michael Davidson, Louisville KY59.17%
1.50
3/4
2
2
Martha Wheeler - Missy Hubbuch, Louisville KY55.83%
1.25
3/4


Claire Young - Wallace McOuat, San Anselmo CA55.83%
0.80
5


Ildiko Baxter, Allison Park PA; Gunhild Alius, Beachwood OH55.42%
1.13
3

Carole Collins - Anna Williamson, Arcadia CA53.33%
0.82
4/5
3/4
James Eger, Cleves OH; Kenneth Eger, Powell TN52.50%
0.82
4/5
3/4
Janice Pat Robichaux, Mt Juliet TN; Maureen Leahy-Mills, Franklin TN52.50%

Silodor Open Pairs - 65.0 Tables / Based on 122 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
125.00
1
Joel Wooldridge, New York NY; Gavin Wolpert, Jupiter FL2167.03
93.75
2
Jill Meyers, Santa Monica CA; Jill Levin, Henderson NV2098.78
70.31
3
John Rengstorff - Scott Levine, New York NY2012.74
55.56
4
Pratap Rajadhyaksha, Venice FL; Mark Gordon, Purchase NY2007.66
50.00
5
Matt Granovetter - Pamela Granovetter, Cincinnati OH2006.96
45.45
6
Arkadiusz Sitek, Ashland MA; Maksymilian Von Poray, 1988.74
41.67
7
Zygmunt Marcinski, Westmount QC; Bryan Maksymetz, Squamish BC1980.41
38.46
8
Nikolay Demirev, Arlington Hts IL; Bart Bramley, Dallas TX1978.45
35.71
9
Dan Morse, Houston TX; Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX1974.27
33.33
10
Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA; Subba Ravipudi, Downey CA1964.74
31.25
11
Peter Boyd, Darnestown MD; Steve Robinson, Arlington VA1957.48
29.41
12
Jurek Czyzowicz, Gatineau QC; Dan Jacob, Vancouver BC1954.08
27.78
13
David Siebert - Allan Siebert, Little Rock AR1950.60
26.32
14
Nicolas L'Ecuyer, Montreal QC; Vincent Demuy, Laval QC1938.87
25.00
15
David Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL; Alan Sontag, Gaithersburg MD1929.09
23.81
16
Alan Schwartz, Fairfax VA; Josh Feldstein, Gainesville FL1926.86
22.73
17
Jian Wang, Hackettstown NJ; William Barnes, Union NJ1925.94
21.74
18
Ulf Nilsson, Dalby Sweden; Tadashi Yoshida, Tokyo 168-0073 Japan1916.03
20.83
19
Kevin Dwyer, Fort Myers FL; Owen Lien, Hickory NC1915.44
20.00
20
David Abelow, Owings Mills MD; David Ruderman, Burtonsville MD1913.13
19.23
21
Billy Miller, Las Vegas NV; Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX1905.23
18.52
22
Kit Woolsey - Sally Woolsey, Kensington CA1904.37
17.86
23
Thomas Carmichael, Kennesaw GA; Jeff Roman, Alexandria VA1896.25
17.24
24
Sharon Meng-Horton, Dade City FL; Wayne Eggers, Woodridge IL1892.23
16.67
25
Bryan Howard, Nashville TN; Terry Spector, Franklin TN1890.43
16.13
26
Hemant Lall - Justin Lall, Dallas TX1882.09
15.63
27
Brian Mason - Gerri Anne Mason, Crossville TN1880.52
15.15
28
Paul Munafo, Huntsville AL; Richard Oshlag, Memphis TN1880.46
14.71
29
Barry Bragin, Silver Spring MD; Fred King, Falls Church VA1876.46
14.29
30
Rose Meltzer, Los Gatos CA; Kyle Larsen, San Francisco CA1871.35
13.89
31
Barry Falgout, Rockville MD; Rusty Krauss, Vienna VA1869.21
13.51
32
Alan Applebaum, Brookline MA; Mel Colchamiro, Merrick NY1866.48
13.16
33
Tania Reyes Hiller, Shrub Oak NY; Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA1865.47
12.82
34
Randall Rubinstein, Brooklyn NY; Howard Liu, Naperville IL1858.83
12.50
35
Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX; Douglas Doub, W Hartford CT1857.24
12.20
36
Kelley Hwang, New York NY; Michael Cassel II, Roseville MN1854.09
11.90
37
Roger Lee, Monrovia CA; Jeffrey Goldsmith, Tujunga CA1852.11
14.24
38
Michael Moss - Bjorn Fallenius, New York NY1851.47
11.36
39
William Ehlers, Montclair NJ; Michael McNamara, White Plains NY1847.55
13.15
40
Eric Leong, Oakland CA; Tadashi Teramoto, Tokyo Japan1840.02
10.87
41
Pablo Lambardi, Buenos Aires 10 Argentina; Pablo Ravenna, Buenas Aires 14 Argentina1838.65
10.64
42
Jo Morse, Palm Bch Gdns FL; Diego Brenner, L'Eixample Barc Spain1832.51
10.42
43
Doug Baxter - David Lindop, Toronto ON1826.85
10.20
44
Bud Hinckley - Howard Piltch, South Bend IN1826.74
10.00
45
Allen Hawkins Jr, Birmingham AL; Bernard Yomtov, Cambridge MA1826.10
14.02
46
Richard Wieland, Redding CT; Mike Cappelletti Sr, Alexandria VA1825.68
9.62
47
Victoria Muir - William Muir, Kansas City MO1823.90
9.43
48
Allan Stauber, Palm Bch Grdns FL; Chuck Said, Nashville TN1823.27
10.59
49
Chuck Malcolm, Topeka KS; Phillip Becker, Beachwood OH1822.33
9.09
50
Runar Lilleik, N-0495 Oslo Norway; Ovind Ludvigsen, Oslo Norway1816.35

Clever Cook 299er Swiss - 13 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.25
1
1
1
John Deatley - Russell Whitney - Jo Patrice Aubrey, Georgetown KY; Judy Varney, Lexington KY106.00
2.44
2
2

William Belanich, Sandston VA; Nancy Golden, Richmond VA; Raymond Laythe, Saint Louis MO; Douglas Snow, Paducah KY83.00
1.83
3


Kelly Pope - Michael Pope, Hamilton ON; Harry Espey, Poway CA; Sharon Weintrob, Wayne PA82.00
1.37
4


Pat Barnett, Glen Allen VA; Cindy Henderson, Northfield IL; Jim Sturgeon, Louisville KY; Patricia Latkin, Chicago IL70.00
1.40
5
3

Todd Barker - Michelle Menz, Cincinnati OH; Hannah Tidman, Liberty TN; Yaron Schweizer, Woodbury TN65.00

2nd Fri Midnite KOS - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.88
1
Brian Duran - Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA; Jennifer Chalfan, Bellevue WA; Adam Kaplan, New Port Richey FL
2.02
2
Kimberly Music - William Kraybill, Lewis Center OH; Marie Duval, Montreal QC; Paulin Nault, Saint-Anicet QC
1.15
3/4
Stephen McDevitt, Medford MA; Steven Towner, Salt Lake City UT; Robert Whitcher, Austin TX; Elizabeth Gompels, Newton MA
1.15
3/4
Daniel Neill, Lexington KY; Beve Smith, Shepherdsville KY; Bob Lyon - Matt Cory, Indianapolis IN

2nd Fri Midnite KOS II - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.88
1
Joaquin Pacareu, Santiago Chile Chile; Jeremy Fournier, Richardson TX; Roger Lee, Monrovia CA; Charles Seelbach, Lexington KY; Justin Lall, Dallas TX; Jaggy Shivdasani, Pleasantville NY
2.02
2
Joe Matise - Michael Thvedt - Yan Zhang, Chicago IL; Tony Ames II, Minnetonka MN
1.15
3/4
Michael Heimann, North Webster IN; Geoffrey Hadlock, Winona Lake IN; Glen Perry, Averill Park NY; Ankur Rathi, Fort Worth TX
1.15
3/4
Iftikhar Baqai, Irvine CA; Subba Ravipudi, Downey CA; Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA; Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA; Yatindra Sahae, Carmel Valley CA; Atsuko Kurishima, Newport Beach CA

Irene Leatherman Side - 23.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.01
1


Buddhadeb Biswas, Lexington MA; Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA67.63%
4.40
2
1

Bruce Wick - Susan Stubinski, Houston TX62.71%
3.34
3
2
1
William Belanich, Sandston VA; Nancy Golden, Richmond VA61.96%
2.16
4


Michael Flader, Eagan MN; Chester Johnson, Chicago IL61.53%
2.71
5
3

Peter Manzon, Waltham MA; Robert Bertoni, Haverhill MA57.96%
1.19
6


Linda Harrison, Calgary AB; Hao Ge, Bay Village OH57.92%
2.51
4
2
Philip Fassett - Linda Palmer, Newburgh IN55.27%
1.90
5
3
James Jurgenson, Denver IA; Melissa Heston, Cedar Falls IA54.88%
1.41
6
4
Charles Dean - William McClain, Lexington KY54.76%
1.06

5
Davey Smith, Dayton OH; John Griffin, Kettering OH52.44%
0.79

6
Helene Siegfried - Gretchen Smith, St Louis MO52.32%

Thur-Sat Mor Side Series - 52.75 Tables / Based on 22 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
7.84
1/2
A J Stephani, Cincinnati OH117.47%
7.84
1/2
Robert Fisk, Cincinnati OH117.47%
5.01
3/4
Buddhadeb Biswas, Lexington MA116.99%
5.01
3/4
Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA116.99%
3.49
5/6
David Amsterdam, Wayne PA115.77%
3.49
5/6
Brad Barry, Phoenixville PA115.77%
3.04
7/8
Cameron Doner, Richmond BC115.48%
3.04
7/8
Kay Enfield, Santa Fe NM115.48%

Jane Weinberg Mem 299 Pr - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.68
1
1
1
Wes Bottom - Charlie Anderson, Russell Springs KY59.82%
2.01
2
2
2
Tom Johnson, Carmel IN; Bill Jackson, Maineville OH56.55%
1.51
3


Arun Pandit, Mason OH; Shashi Lalvani, West Chester OH56.25%
1.13
4


Patricia Latkin, Chicago IL; Frank Amrine, Louisville KY55.65%
1.13
5
3
3
Douglas Snow, Paducah KY; M Clark, Louisville KY54.17%
0.84
4

Nancy Walker - Mary Gillim, Louisville KY53.27%

Jane Weinberg Mem 49er Pr - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.58
1
1
1
Ruth Miller, Floyds Knobs IN; Janet Zoeller, Floyd Knobs IN57.64%
1.19
2


Deborah Harris, Murfreesboro TN; Montie Deanhardt, Nashville TN56.94%
0.89
3


Tootie Bond - Sharon Thomerson, Bowling Green KY56.25%
0.67
4


Joseph Zaffuto, Bettendorf IA; John Monge, Louisville KY53.47%
0.84
2

James Gray, Brentwood TN; Luke Bourlakas, Nashville TN52.78%
0.71

2
Judy Geralds - Kay Lowe, Louisville KY52.08%

2nd Sat Daylight Open - 21.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
11.20
1
1

Gloria Tsoi, Arlington MA; Stephen McDevitt, Medford MA58.62%
8.40
2


Gaylor Kasle, Boca Raton FL; James Tucker Jr, Alexander City AL58.28%
6.30
3
2

Louis Joseph, Pittsburgh PA; Steven Schwarzwaelder, Sewickley PA57.13%
4.77
4
3
1
Kenneth Bisson, Angola IN; Michael Mellinger, Lagrange IN57.09%
3.73
5


Sonia Kaplan, Tinton Falls NJ; Donna Dulet, Ocean NJ56.80%
3.20
6
4

Thomas Schmidt - Leigh Anne Schmidt, Louisville KY56.22%
3.73
7


Ed Howard, Lawrence KS; Robert Carstedt, Wichita KS56.19%
3.34
5
2
Michael Kelley - Martina Kelley, Lake Zurich IL55.17%
3.73
6

Peggy Saunier - Janie Judy, Lexington KY54.79%
4.09

3
Mark Weiss, Southfield MI; Laura Crorey, Bloomfield MI54.38%
3.59

4
Dianne Aves - Moira Hollingsworth, Waterloo ON53.88%
1.72

5
Arnold Fink - Carol Fink, Farmington MI51.63%

2nd Fri-Sun Side Series - 15.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.79
1


Carol Mahoney, Kokomo IN; Fay Teal, Mesa AZ65.22%
3.34
2
1

Per Halvorsen, Norway; Linda Leaming, Rockford IL61.06%
2.51
3
2

Kimi Lambert - Flora Pettit, Austin TX60.74%
2.05
4
3

Suanne Blair, Morehead KY; John Jensen, Maysville KY60.58%
1.20
5


Marcia Shaw, Halifax NS; Mary Drummie, Kanata ON56.57%
1.17
6


Marge Handley - William Wong, Elizabethtown KY56.41%
1.44
4

Jean Donoho - Bonnie Baer, Louisville KY52.88%
1.06
5

Elizabeth Moore, Glasgow KY; George Jones, Maryland Hgts MO52.40%
0.88
6/7

Steve Davis - Anna Cagann, Indianapolis IN52.08%
0.88
6/7

Zachary Brescoll, Versailles KY; Allison Hunt, Charlotte NC52.08%

2Sat Aft 299er Pairs - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.11
1


Arun Pandit, Mason OH; Shashi Lalvani, West Chester OH72.02%
2.53
2
1
1
Michael Goodaker - Charlene Drury, Louisville KY61.01%
1.75
3


Todd Barker - Michelle Menz, Cincinnati OH58.04%
1.31
4


Peter Campbell - Jim Sturgeon, Louisville KY56.85%
1.90
5
2
2
Kenneth Geisler - Arlene Geisler, Clarkston MI55.06%
1.42
6
3

Patricia Bollinger, Highlands NC; Patsy Baker, Prospect KY52.08%
1.07
4
3
Wes Bottom - Charlie Anderson, Russell Springs KY51.49%
0.88
5/7
4/6
Janet Vowels - Martha Miller, Louisville KY50.30%
0.62
5/7
4/6
Mary Gillim - Nancy Walker, Louisville KY50.30%
0.62
5/7
4/6
Judy Geralds, Louisville KY; Douglas Snow, Paducah KY50.30%

2Sat Aft 49er Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.79
1


Tootie Bond - Sharon Thomerson, Bowling Green KY66.75%
1.34
2
1
1
Aidan Epstein - Devin Epstein, Urbana IL60.50%
1.01
3
2
2
Patricia Barber - Mickey Miller, Louisville KY58.67%
0.76
4
3

Margaret Frame, Prospect KY; Jo McKibben, Louisville KY57.00%
0.57
5


Patricia Poust - John Poust, Lake Forest IL53.25%

2nd Fri-Sat Mor Comp KOI - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.76
1
Kasmer Andreychuk, Yorkton SK; Charlotte Blum, La Jolla CA; Pedro Ieong, Hong Kong Hong Kong; Susan Craney, N Royalton OH
6.13
2
Fay Teal, Mesa AZ; Carol Mahoney, Kokomo IN; Merle Stetser, Honolulu HI; Dolores Brenner, Santa Fe NM
3.94
3
Leonid Fastovsky, Rockville MD; Peter Attwood, Sarnia ON; David Morse, New Minas NS; Larry Mock, Dartmouth NS
3.07
4
James Reid Brazier - Linda Brazier, Moro IL; Donald Klingsick, Edwardsville IL; Robert Cundall, Collinsville IL

2nd Fri-Sat MorCompKOII - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.31
1
Sandra Cervantes - Cheryl Whitfield, Chattanooga TN; Jane Hunt - Frank Hughes, Lookout Mtn TN
3.02
2
Leslie Dorsey, Gambrills MD; Audrey Hulsey, Omaha NE; Robert Holdeman, Pocahontas IL; James Pirkle, Fort Collins CO
1.94
3
Barry Fratkin - Winnie Fratkin, Richmond VA; Allen Grissom - Jackson Bell, Jr, Virginia Beach VA
1.51
4
David Deal - Debbie Deal, Bloomfield MI; Jack Bourget, Bloomfield Hill MI; Pamela Ziegel, Petoskey MI

Ft Knox Goldrush Pairs - 45.0 Tables

MPs73NamesScore
13.60
1

Peter Rice - Judy Rice, Loveland OH61.32%
10.20
2

David Graham - Jill Graham, Boca Raton FL59.69%
7.65
3

Ellen Greenfield - Marvin Greenfield, Sugar Land TX59.21%
7.63
4
1
Christina Van Leeuwen, Cherry Hill NJ; Jeffrey Holst, Hilliard OH58.96%
4.53
5

James Mantz - Suzy Fulkerson, Bloomington IN58.65%
5.72
6
2
Robert Losey - Dorothy Losey, Louisville KY57.13%
3.40
7

Neil Whittle, Carol Stream IL; Karen Anderson, Batavia IL57.03%
3.02
8

Barbara Ahlers, Evansville IN; Gloria Bridges, Mount Vernon IN56.94%
4.29
9
3
Ronald Straub - Mary Ott, Louisville KY56.80%
3.22
10
4
Jacquelin Tepe - Cathy Feldmann, Cincinnati OH56.55%
2.27
11

Stephen King - Susan King, Bloomington IN56.40%
2.09
12

Randall Held, White House TN; Lamya Agelidis, Franklin TN56.26%
2.54
5
Susan Odell - John Odell, Mason OH55.07%
2.18
6
Charles Mattson - Harold Taylor III, Columbia TN55.05%
1.91
7
Emiel Domis, Christiansted VI; Sharon Amberg, St Croix VI54.56%
1.70
8
Daniel Jablonski, Stoneham MA; Emily Marcus, Somerville MA54.35%

2nd Fri-Sun Side Series - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.73
1


Charles Fortney, Wheaton IL; Partha Mallela, Oak Brook IL69.64%
2.28
2
1

Wanda Cavinder - Elizabeth Brown, Indianapolis IN56.55%
1.71
3
2

Constance Bogan, Strongsville OH; Rose Marie Cassmer, Macedonia OH55.65%
1.15
4


Ann Silverstein, Lancaster PA; Melvin Lubart, Hummelstown PA55.06%
1.28
5
3

Philip Duterme, Bellaire TX; Sam Dodson, Houston TX54.46%
0.96
4

Ashok Shingavi, Houston TX; Aziz Ahmed, Cincinnati OH53.87%

2Sat Eve 299er Pairs - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.97
1
1
1
Logan Vance - Lyndsay Vance, Versailles KY66.37%
2.23
2
2
2
Brad Phillips, Prospect KY; Douglas Snow, Paducah KY57.14%
1.67
3
3
3
Arlene Geisler - Kenneth Geisler, Clarkston MI56.25%
1.12
4/5
4
4
Doris Nelson, Louisville KY; Carlee Lehna, Prospect KY55.06%
1.10
4/5


Gunhild Alius, Beachwood OH; Ildiko Baxter, Allison Park PA55.06%
0.70
6


Michelle Menz - Todd Barker, Cincinnati OH52.68%
0.84
5
5
Janice Fessel, Floyds Knobs IN; Vicki Summerville, Floyds Knoss IN51.79%
0.55
6/7

Sharon Jonson - Derek Jonson, Louisville KY51.49%
0.93
6/7

Deborah Harris, Murfreesboro TN; Montie Deanhardt, Nashville TN51.49%

2nd Sat AX Pairs - 28.5 Tables / Based on 74 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
26.61
1

H Hunt, Charlotte NC; Ken Cohen, Philadelphia PA64.85%
19.96
2

Les Fouks, Vancouver BC; Nicholas Stock, North Vancouver BC62.96%
14.97
3

Michael Slaven, Elkhart IN; Patrick Slaven, Mogadore OH61.88%
11.23
4

Joan Cremin, Paradise Vly AZ; Haig Tchamitch, Scottsdale AZ59.50%
14.28
5
1
Randy Thompson, Albuquerque NM; Barry Spector, Springfield VA58.38%
10.71
6
2
Douglas Bullock - Kendra Bridges, Boise ID57.81%
6.65
7

Bill Irvine, Quincy MA; Joseph De Gaetano, Atkinson NH57.72%
8.03
8
3
Nancy Heck - Danny Kleinman, Los Angeles CA57.23%
6.02
9
4
Ann Economidy, Albuquerque NM; Anne Leverone, Saint Paul MN57.15%
4.84
10

Barbara Kepple, West Chester PA; Diane Walker, Gaithersburg MD56.15%
4.44
11

Ed Lazarus, Baltimore MD; Georgiana Gates, Houston TX56.12%
4.09
12

Mark Shaw, Columbia MD; Martin Graf, Chevy Chase MD56.00%
3.80
13

Ron Ashbacher, Lead Hill AR; Loretta Rivers, Monroe LA55.38%
4.76
14
5
Thomas Dressing, Buffalo Grove IL; Kenneth Wolf, Libertyville IL54.41%
4.08
15
6
Teresa Boyd, Lafayette CA; Grant Robinson, Orinda CA53.96%
3.13
16

Louise Clark - Steve Clark, Glencoe IL53.81%
2.96
17

Susan Christian, Louisville KY; Patricia Buckley, Prospect KY53.66%
2.80
18

Jeff Hand - Cynthia Colin, New York NY53.27%
3.57
7
Linda Gruber - Bob Gruber, Camarillo CA52.96%
3.17
8
Jay Baudler, Piedmont CA; Cordelia Menges, New York NY52.85%
2.86
9
Clifford Wilson Jr, Skillman NJ; Steven Gewirtzman, Ambler PA52.73%
2.60
10
Li-Hsiang Kuo - Meng-Che Ho, Madison WI50.73%

Ruth White Side Swiss - 15 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.79
1
1

Andrew Garnett, Pasadena FL; Allison Howard, Cookeville TN; Zachary Brescoll, Versailles KY; Sean Gannon, Atlanta GA; Allison Hunt, Charlotte NC99.00
2.84
2


Arun Goyal - Rachna Goyal - Larry Klein, Cincinnati OH; Lorna Davis, West Chester OH84.00
2.13
3


Barbara Mackay, Fredericton NB; Mary Drummie, Kanata ON; Terry Shaw, Halifax NS; R Elwin Brown, Ottawa ON80.00
2.51
4
2

William Wong - Marge Handley, Elizabethtown KY; Betsy Blakeman, Campbellsville KY; Darlene Pyles, Leesburg FL77.00
2.28
5
3
1
Mary Reisert, Prospect KY; Katherine Zimmerman - Gail Slater - Jeanne James, Louisville KY67.00
1.71
4
2
Charles Dean - William McClain - Vicki Zurlage - Sally Bradford, Lexington KY66.00

2nd Sat Midnite KOS - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.03
1
Adam Kaplan, New Port Richey FL; Jill Marshall, Port Chester NY; Tammy Moll, Raleigh NC; Michael Myers, Ottawa ON
2.12
2
Ludmila Antonova, New York NY; Louk Verhees, 2215 SH Voorhou Netherlands; Tania Reyes Hiller, Shrub Oak NY; Farley Mawyer, Port Chester NY
1.21
3/4
Greg Humphreys, Charlottesville VA; Mitch Towner, Austin TX; Dana Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL; McKenzie Myers, Portland OR
1.21
3/4
Sean Gannon, Atlanta GA; Tony Ames II, Minnetonka MN; Doug Couchman, Chicago IL; Tom Hunt, Charlotte NC

Yeda Menifee Side Series - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.88
1


Jay Baudler, Piedmont CA; Cordelia Menges, New York NY59.99%
2.73
2
1
1
Larry Kennedy, Mansfield OH; Richard Kekic, Colonial Beach VA58.29%
2.05
3
2

Dede Flieder, Annapolis MD; Richard Pawlowski, Columbia MD56.89%
1.54
4
3

Margo Sinclair - Martha Coopersmith, New York NY55.90%
1.15
5
4

Ronald Law - Jonathan Shuster, Gainesville FL55.23%
1.71
5
2
Aurelia Huffman, Crestwood KY; Susan Brown, Prospect KY53.57%
1.28

3
Milt Epstein, Urbana IL; Douglas Steele, Seymour IL53.11%
0.96

4
Per Halvorsen, Norway; Linda Leaming, Rockford IL51.91%

2nd Sun AM 299er Pairs - 8.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.68
1
1

Carolyn Gornowicz - Jerry Gornowicz, Longboat Key FL64.38%
2.01
2


Claire Young - Wallace McOuat, San Anselmo CA63.02%
1.51
3


Ronald Straub, Louisville KY; Sharon Weintrob, Wayne PA59.20%
1.60
4
2

Margaret Lanier - Margaret Seay, Louisville KY57.28%
0.85
5


Larry Holdren - Myrtis Holdren, Bellevue WA56.13%
1.20
3

Judy Bappe - Pauline Longstaff, Bella Vista AR52.98%
1.47
4
1
Judy Geralds - Cindy Skees, Louisville KY48.95%
1.10

2
Martha Wheeler - William Dennison, Louisville KY46.60%
0.83

3
Montie Deanhardt, Nashville TN; Deborah Harris, Murfreesboro TN45.09%

2nd Sun AM 299er Swiss - 10 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.83
1


Kelly Pope - Michael Pope, Hamilton ON; Phillip Koshewa - James Hill, Louisville KY82.00
2.26
2
1

Ann Zimmerman - Vivienne Moorin - Betty Oppenheimer - Houston Oppenheimer, Louisville KY74.00
1.59
3


Christina Van Leeuwen, Cherry Hill NJ; Elizabeth Gompels, Newton MA; Janet Vowels - Martha Miller, Louisville KY72.00
1.19
4


Michelle Menz - Todd Barker, Cincinnati OH; Hannah Tidman, Liberty TN; Yaron Schweizer, Woodbury TN66.00
1.70
2
1
Kenneth Geisler - Arlene Geisler, Clarkston MI; Lyndsay Vance - Logan Vance, Versailles KY59.00
1.27
3

Veronica Norman - Sarah Schaaf - Michael Goodaker - Charlene Drury, Louisville KY57.00

D Weiss & S Andersen KO 1 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
31.21
1
Jane Teel - Robert Teel Jr, Birmingham AL; Joshua Stark, Grayslake IL; Dane Kusler, Northport AL
21.85
2
Scott Hiller, Marshall MN; Roger Anderson, Eagan MN; La Quitta Talbot, Keller TX; Herbert Fallin Jr, Alexandria VA
12.48
3/4
Anita Torrence, Bexley OH; Terry James, Upper Arlington OH; Jan Assini, Aurora OH; Cheryl Schneider, Westerville OH
12.48
3/4
Justine Cushing - Melih Ozdil, New York NY; Sadik Arf, Saratoga CA; Ahmed Soliman, Astoria Queens NY

D Weiss & S Andersen KO 2 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
16.98
1
Linda Harrison, Calgary AB; Hao Ge, Bay Village OH; Nongyu Li, Sunnyvale CA; Jack Lee, Richmond BC; David Yu, Burnaby BC
11.89
2
Thomas Poisson, Belle River ON; Louis Poisson, Tampa FL; Tony Viidik - Joan Viidik, Waterloo ON
6.79
3/4
Russ Jones, Jonesboro AR; Michael McGuire, Hernando MS; Byron Southern, Little Rock AR; Joanne Bird, Atoka TN; Brian Cummins, Arlington TN
6.79
3/4
Jerrold Harrington, Garden Ridge TX; Thomas Collins, Sedona AZ; Cerona Stevens, Marquette MI; Paulin Nault, Saint-Anicet QC

D Weiss & S Andersen KO 3 - 11 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.62
1
Daniel Groves - T Tilton - Franklin Prosser, Bloomington IN; Patricia Lundin, Nashville IN
8.83
2
Joseph Muenks - Chris Schwartz - Stephanie Richardson, Cincinnati OH; Michael Lipp, Trenton OH
5.05
3/4
Katherine Rolfe, Lake Winnebago MO; Lynne Wenski, Lenexa KS; Lillian Shealy - John Shealy, Colorado Spgs CO
5.05
3/4
Potter Orr - Sanderson Orr - Bruce Smith - Mary Smith, Cincinnati OH

D Weiss & S Andersen KO 4 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.96
1
Barbara Newman - Wendel Archer - Syed Zamir, Nashville TN; Don Turner, Mt Juliet TN
6.97
2
Margaret Norris, Deadwood SD; Hannah Marks, San Francisco CA; Beth Gale, San Antonio TX; Terry Sherman, Rapid City SD
3.98
3/4
David Deal - Debbie Deal, Bloomfield MI; Jack Bourget, Bloomfield Hill MI; Pamela Ziegel, Petoskey MI
3.98
3/4
Howard Bowers - Peggy Little, Indianapolis IN; William Bailey - Marlene Bailey, Avon IN

Cincinn Flying Pig AX SW - 50 Tables / Based on 96 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
28.98
1

Cynthia Balderson - Peg Waller, Eden Prairie MN; Carole Miner, Rochester MN; Sharon Anderson, Eagan MN172.00
21.74
2

Jesus Arias - Marc Nathan - Cathy Nathan, New York NY; Igor Savchenko, Morris Plains NJ164.00
16.30
3

Sylvia Moss - Judi Radin - Migry Zur Campanile, New York NY; Shawn Quinn, Sugar Land TX152.00
10.95
4/5

Tom Breed, Kingwood TX; Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX; Steven Huhman, Larchmont NY; Charles Lipman, Dunwoody GA147.00
10.95
4/5

Steve Clements, Aliso Viejo CA; Phil Clayton, Mission Viejo CA; George Klemic, Bensenville IL; Will Engel, Freeport IL; Christopher Monsour, Hartford CT147.00
14.56
6
1
Ann Van Dyke, Purchase NY; Andrew Garnett, Pasadena FL; Allison Howard, Cookeville TN; Sean Gannon, Atlanta GA144.00
7.25
7

Huub Bertens, Tilburg 50 Netherlands; Ton Bakkeren, Oisterwijk Netherlands; Simon De Wijs, Doorn 304G Netherlands; Bauke Muller, Hoorn Netherlands; Mark Lair, Canyon TX; Mary Ann Berg, Atherton CA141.00
10.92
8
2
Richard Maybin, Hendersonville NC; Hugh Williams, Carbondale IL; Leonard Gross, Boynton Beach FL; James Gumbert, Flat Rock NC140.00
5.80
9

Jim Reiman, Mansfield OH; William Esberg, Long Branch NJ; Ron Mitchell, Jeffersonvlle IN; Dennis Hesthaven, Louisville KY137.00
8.19
10/11
3
Thomas Shedlock, Danville IL; Robert Sievers, Mahomet IL; Michael Ring - Daniel Bunde, Urbana IL132.00
5.05
10/11

Ron Smith - Linda Smith, Hixson TN; Terry Spector, Franklin TN; Bryan Howard, Nashville TN132.00
4.30
12/13

Ellen Anten, Encino CA; Steve Gross, Westlake Vilg CA; Rebecca Clough - Roger Clough, Culver City CA; Warren Cederborg, Visalia CA129.00
6.14
12/13
4
Thomas Reece - L Sutherland Jr - Leigh Anne Schmidt - Thomas Schmidt, Louisville KY129.00
3.74
14/15

Madhusudan Patel, Houston TX; Barbara Mackay, Fredericton NB; R Elwin Brown, Ottawa ON; Mary Drummie, Kanata ON119.00
4.85
14/15
5
Timothy Baird, White Plains NY; H Jay Sloofman, Ardsley NY; J Thomas Holzer, Hopkins MN; Richard Ekstrum, Crystal MN119.00
3.41
16

William Arlinghaus, Ann Arbor MI; Dave Swarthout, San Antonio TX; Suzi Subeck, Glenview Nas IL; Stanton Subeck, Glenview IL116.00
3.22
17

Linda Green - Sam Whitten, Southaven MS; Peter Clark, Ottawa ON; Nancy Wittwer, Falls City NE113.00
2.98
18/19

Harry Gellis, Midlothian VA; Michael Kovacich, Stone Mountain GA; Robert White, Raleigh NC; Chester Johnson, Chicago IL112.00
4.16
18/19
6
Daniel Radvansky, Hillsdale NJ; Nalita Hall, Westerville OH; Emmy Haji - Siraj Haji, Columbus OH112.00
3.64
7
Fred Lambert - Jim Wattenbarger, Kansas City MO; Keith Smith, Lees Summit MO; Allen Rew, Independence MO106.00
3.24
8
Arun Goyal - Rachna Goyal, Cincinnati OH; Rob Weidenfeld, Lebanon OH; Lorna Davis, West Chester OH104.00

Rebcca Rosen BCD Swiss - 37 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
13.87
1


Leonid Fastovsky, Rockville MD; Michael Gecht, Staten Island NY; Jeffrey Haines, Austin TX; Harvey Somers, Bronx NY154.00
10.45
2
1

Frank Stoffle - Georgina Little, London ON; Jill Thompson - Josee Hammill, Toronto ON149.00
7.80
3


Richard Saval, Wayland MA; Paul Cuffe, Fripp Island SC; Norman Dressler, Kingston PA; Thomas Roberts, Terre Haute IN147.00
7.84
4
2

Lamya Agelidis, Franklin TN; Randall Held, White House TN; Fran Skinner - Bill Skinner, Nashville TN146.00
6.14
5
3
1
Bruce Stroud, New Palestine IN; Suzanne Bellamy - Rick Wilhite, Indianapolis IN; Peggy Collier, Fishers IN143.00
4.61
6
4
2
Bren Blaine - Donald Durack, Cincinnati OH; Karen Rice, San Jose CA; Tommie Kadotani, Denver CO131.00
3.48
7/8
5
3
Jane Hunt - Frank Hughes, Lookout Mtn TN; Sandra Cervantes - Cheryl Whitfield, Chattanooga TN130.00
3.28
7/8


Michael Remondino, Crestview Hills KY; Brenda Mehalko - Jack Mehalko - Rick O'Connor, Villa Hills KY130.00
2.99
9
6

Joseph Lebeau, Smyrna TN; Leia Berla, Old Greenwich CT; Darrel Peckinpaugh, Muncie IN; Sallie Sloboda, Marion OH129.00
2.61
10
7
4
Leslie Dorsey, Gambrills MD; Audrey Hulsey, Omaha NE; Mark Weiss, Southfield MI; Laura Crorey, Bloomfield MI122.00
2.32
8
5
Sherry Larsen Beville, San Leandro CA; Susan Kovacevic, Alameda CA; Linda Brazier - James Reid Brazier, Moro IL121.00
2.00
9/10

William Toutant - Sheldon Shafer - Steven Blank, Louisville KY; Frank Collecchia, Prospect KY120.00
2.00
9/10

Dan Osburn - Dana Osburn, Dacula GA; Phyllis Costello, Louisville KY; Barry Dehlin, Dresher PA120.00

2nd Sunday Senior Swiss - 17 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.56
1


Richard Wieland, Redding CT; Mike Cappelletti Sr, Alexandria VA; Harold Feldheim, Hamden CT; Eileen Easterling, Casselberry FL124.00
5.67
2


Jeff Hand - Cynthia Colin, New York NY; Bridgett Pitt, Brookhaven PA; Ken Cohen, Philadelphia PA123.00
4.25
3


G Fidler - Marcia Fidler, Indianapolis IN; Milt Van Reed, Terre Haute IN; Joanna Hebermehl, Paris IL114.00
3.54
4
1

J Chris Huus - Bernard Kay - Stu Hoffherr, Evansville IN; William Sokeland, Oakland City IN108.00
2.52
5


Jay Cohodes, Sunrise FL; David Rogers, Pinehurst NC; Lee Bukstel, Boca Raton FL; E Bruce Neikirk, Louisville KY107.00
2.66
2

Jon King, Balboa Island CA; J Sutcliffe, Agoura Hills CA; Renee Alpert, Orange CA; Lorrie Schramm, Anaheim CA104.00

2nd Sun Fast Open - 31.0 Tables / Based on 39 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
17.15
1


Alan Schwartz, Fairfax VA; Josh Feldstein, Gainesville FL63.95%
12.86
2


Les Fouks, Vancouver BC; Nicholas Stock, North Vancouver BC58.97%
9.65
3


Monique Smith, Arlington VA; Steven Schatzow, Washington DC58.61%
7.24
4


Roger Johnson, Sarasota FL; Paul Nason, Los Angeles CA58.53%
5.72
5


Jess Stuart, West Chester PA; William Muir, Kansas City MO58.51%
8.56
6
1

Dan Botoaca, Glendale CA; Amr Elghamry, Monrovia CA56.61%
6.42
7
2

Jacob Weisberg, Trabuco Canyon CA; Roman Matusik, San Clemente CA56.27%
4.85
8
3

Danning Dong, Chicago IL; Howard Liu, Naperville IL56.25%
3.43
9


Joan Cremin, Paradise Vly AZ; Haig Tchamitch, Scottsdale AZ56.16%
3.12
10


Greg Reich - Otto Adamec, New York NY55.64%
2.86
11


Martin Graf, Chevy Chase MD; Mark Shaw, Columbia MD55.12%
4.70
4
1
George Fillis - Karen Fillis, San Antonio TX54.76%
2.85
5

David Taylor, Seattle WA; Kim Eng, Issaquah WA54.57%
3.64
6
2
Steve Ramos, Jr, Seal Beach CA; Neal Kleiner, San Pedro CA54.21%
2.64

3
Kevin Choi - Shawn Drenning, Chicago IL52.81%
1.98

4
Katherine Zimmerman - Gail Slater, Louisville KY52.22%
2.00

5
Becky Bien, Maumelle AR; Blake Sanders, Jonesboro AR51.79%

Yeda Menifee Side Series - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.73
1


Ed Lazarus, Baltimore MD; Georgiana Gates, Houston TX66.67%
2.58
2
1
1
Aurelia Huffman, Crestwood KY; Susan Brown, Prospect KY60.42%
1.94
3
2
2
Frank Bowen - John Bowen, Charlestown IN58.33%
1.18
4


Brenda Hawkins, Birmingham AL; Virginia Munafo, Huntsville AL56.67%
1.45
5
3

Steve Graves, Olney MD; Suzette Dutch, Cincinnati OH55.83%
1.49
4

Norman Smith - Barbara Hulsmeyer, Louisville KY52.08%
1.04
5

Lee Eckert - Carolyn Eckert, Alpharetta GA50.83%

2nd Fri-Sun Side Series - 77.25 Tables / Based on 29 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
9.56
1/2
Richard Kekic, Colonial Beach VA119.13%
9.56
1/2
Larry Kennedy, Mansfield OH119.13%
6.49
3/4
Frank Bowen, Charlestown IN118.81%
6.49
3/4
John Bowen, Charlestown IN118.81%
3.59
5/6
Jane Ann Gormong, Terre Haute IN117.64%
3.59
5/6
James Gormong, Terre Haute IN117.64%
5.13
7/8
Linda Leaming, Rockford IL117.63%
5.13
7/8
Per Halvorsen, 117.63%

2nd Sun Aft 299er Swiss - 16 Tables / Based on 15 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.53
1
1

Leon Pauley, Versailles KY; Pat McDaniel, Danville KY; Andra Gyor, Lexington KY; Elaine Panke, Georgetown KY91.00
2.65
2
2
1
Dorothy Losey - William Bockmon - Michael Davidson - Robert Losey, Louisville KY90.00
1.99
3
3

William Allendoerfer, Edwardsville IL; Brad Phillips, Prospect KY; William Riley, Alton IL; Douglas Snow, Paducah KY87.00
1.49
4


Ellen Thomas - Sarah Roy - Mary Jennings, Louisville KY; Patsy Baker, Prospect KY72.00
0.98
5/6


Christina Van Leeuwen, Cherry Hill NJ; Elizabeth Gompels, Newton MA; Janet Vowels - Martha Miller, Louisville KY70.00
0.98
5/6


Betty Dues, Louisville KY; Todd Barker - Michelle Menz, Cincinnati OH; Cheryl Overy, Prospect KY70.00
1.43
4
2
Arlene Geisler - Kenneth Geisler, Clarkston MI; Logan Vance - Lyndsay Vance, Versailles KY66.00

Golder NAP Flight B - 14.0 Tables / Based on 37 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
45.00
1
Philippe Galaski - Roger Webb, Amherst MA431.57
33.75
2
Bradley Bartol - Matt Cory, Indianapolis IN411.02
25.31
3
Prasad Krishna Moorthy - Suresh Sane, Shawnee Mission KS398.43
20.00
4
Paul Gutterman, Eagan MN; Eric Hendrickson, Minneapolis MN396.03
18.00
5
Geoff Bridges - John Cissel, Boise ID395.70
16.36
6
David Morse, New Minas NS; Larry Mock, Dartmouth NS390.73
15.00
7
Anne Taylor - Robert Taylor, Newark DE389.45
13.85
8
Leonard Myers, Somerset NJ; Stephen Cooper, Belle Mead NJ379.61
12.86
9
Xingyu Zhang, Ypsilanti MI; Ching-Po Wang, Troy MI379.23
12.00
10
Wieslaw Kalita, Woodridge IL; Maciej Jaworski, River Grove IL369.55
11.25
11
G Williams - Aubrey Garrison, Athens GA368.87
10.59
12
Bill Stoltey, Fort Collins CO; Edward Yosses, Loveland CO362.40
10.00
13
Sumit Daftuar - Stefano Merlo, New York NY361.81
9.47
14
Jeffrey Ford - Cristal Nell, Redmond WA360.28
9.00
15
Peter Lit, Elk CA; John Stonebraker, Magalia CA358.61
8.57
16
Merril Hirsh, Washington DC; Linda Marshall, Bethesda MD353.98
8.18
17
Corneliu Galer, Mercer Island WA; Jingsong Liu, Renton WA352.59
7.83
18
Peter Wolf, Hilton Head Is SC; Diana Miller, Bluffton SC349.03
7.50
19
Debnarayan Dhar, Oak Hill VA; John Christensen, Baltimore MD339.09

Presidents Cup NAP Flt C - 14.0 Tables / Based on 35 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
30.00
1
Rajeev Bansal, Overland Park KS; Michael Hughes, Jefferson City MO423.85
22.50
2
Ajit Thyagarajan, Bethesda MD; Guillaume de Decker, Chevy Chase MD411.87
16.88
3
Gregory Gorshkov, Somerville NJ; Ruth Yeselson, Highland Park NJ407.83
13.33
4
Richard Bobilin, Fonda NY; Matthew Lahut, Nassau NY406.06
12.00
5
Evan Ziegler, San Diego CA; Richard Stein, Newport Beach CA402.87
10.91
6
Jenna Tichon - Michael Shaw, Winnipeg MB394.61
10.00
7
Jeffrey Olson - Jacob (Jake) Olson, Blaine MN390.62
9.23
8
Benjamin Leitner, Mountain View CA; Michael Leitner, San Jose CA388.49
8.57
9
Sean Casey, Atlantic Hlds NJ; Jason Tokuda, Livingston NJ385.41
8.00
10
Ping Hu, Naperville IL; Huixin Pan, Bolingbrook IL376.51
7.50
11
Robert Vetter, Aurora CO; Matt Salbenblatt, Denver CO376.07
7.06
12
David Seares, Satellite Beach FL; Greg Saunders, West Melbourne FL368.84
6.67
13
Ilana Seror - James Stuart III, New York NY367.84
6.32
14
Amar Chunder - Rajeeva Sharma, San Jose CA358.87
6.00
15
Mirjana Reams - Aaron Mohrman, Seattle WA352.66
5.71
16
Dennis Gross, Camp Hill PA; Steve Valencic, Mechanicsburg PA351.60
5.45
17
Angie Green - Mili Raina, Alpharetta GA348.20
5.22
18
James Lindy - Judith Lindy, Memphis TN337.17

Jacoby Swiss Teams - 62 Tables / Based on 124 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
125.00
1
Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX; David Yang, Darien IL; Jacob Morgan, Madison WI; Michael Polowan, New York NY; Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX; Dan Morse, Houston TX131.75
93.75
2
Lou Ann O'Rourke, Scottsdale AZ; Marc Jacobus, Las Vegas NV; Roger Bates, Mesa AZ; Eddie Wold, Houston TX; Sjoert Brink, Rotterdam 3 Netherlands; Bas Drijver, Capelle Aan Den Netherlands124.75
70.31
3
Mark Gordon, Purchase NY; Pratap Rajadhyaksha, Venice FL; Alan Sontag, Gaithersburg MD; Terje Aa, Heimdal Norway; Jorgen Molberg, Trondheim Norway; David Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL122.50
55.56
4
Robert Hampton, Blythewood SC; Gavin Wolpert, Jupiter FL; John Hurd - Joel Wooldridge, New York NY; Krzysztof Buras, Warszawa Poland; Grzegorz Narkiewicz, Bielsk 09-230 Poland122.00
50.00
5
Barbara Sonsini, Woodside CA; Garey Hayden, Tucson AZ; Chris Compton, Dallas TX; Fu Zhong, Beijing People's Republic of China; Jie Zhao, Tianjin People's Republic of China; Gunnar Hallberg, Brighton United Kingdom121.00
43.56
6/7
Aubrey Strul - Michael Becker, Boca Raton FL; Erik Saelensminde, Jessheim Norway; Tor Helness, Princesse Grace; Geir Helgemo, Princess Grace; Boye Brogeland, Norway113.50
43.56
6/7
Alexander Smirnov, Lubeck Germany Germany; Josef Piekarek, Hamburg Germany; Roy Welland - Christal Henner-Welland, New York NY; Steve Garner, Chicago IL113.50
38.46
8
Stan Tulin, Highland Beach FL; Jacek Pszczola, Chapel Hill NC; Gary Cohler, Miami FL; Krzysztof Martens, Rzeszow 35- Poland; Krzysztof Jassem, Puszczykoud Poland113.00
35.71
9
Carolyn Lynch, Scottsdale AZ; Mike Passell, Las Vegas NV; Adam Zmudzinski, Katowice 40-479 Poland; Andrew Gromov - Aleksander Dubinin, Moscow Russia; Cezary Balicki, Smolec Poland112.75
32.29
10/11
James Cayne, New York NY; Michael Seamon, Dania FL; Lorenzo Lauria - Alfredo Versace, Rome Italy; Giorgio Duboin, Torino Italy; Antonio Sementa, Parma PR 43100 Italy112.25
32.29
10/11
Mike Levine, Boca Raton FL; Dennis McGarry, Stuart FL; Daniel Gerstman, Buffalo NY; Stephen Landen, Ellicott City MD; Dennis Clerkin, Bloomington IN112.25
29.41
12
Kevin Bathurst, New York NY; Daniel Zagorin, Skokie IL; Peter Bertheau, Taby Sweden; Bart Bramley, Dallas TX; Nikolay Demirev, Arlington Hts IL; Fredrik Nystrom, 11421 Stockholm Sweden109.50
27.78
13
Jeff Meckstroth, Tampa FL; Ralph Katz, Burr Ridge IL; Bob Hamman, Dallas TX; Eric Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL; Zia Mahmood, New York NY109.00
26.32
14
Aaron Silverstein - Andrew Rosenthal - Chris Willenken, New York NY; Michael Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY; Tom Townsend, London W9 1sd England; David Gold, Reading R Great Britain107.50
25.00
15
Stephen Apodaca, Santa Fe NM; Billy Miller - Fred Hamilton, Las Vegas NV; Rob Stevens, Aptos CA; John Lusky, Portland OR106.25
23.81
16
Kasper Konow, Copenhagen 2100 Denmark; Kare Gjaldbaek, DK - 2870 Dysse Denmark; Gregers Bjarnarson, Copenhagen Denmark; Michael Askgaard, Gentofte 2800 Denmark105.50
22.73
17
Lloyd Arvedon, Natick MA; John Stiefel, Wethersfield CT; Peter Friedland, Cupertino CA; Richard DeMartino, Riverside CT105.25
21.74
18
Rose Meltzer, Los Gatos CA; Kyle Larsen, San Francisco CA; Carlos Pellegrini, Buenos Aires Argentina; Diego Brenner, L'Eixample Barc Spain; Pamela Granovetter, Cincinnati OH; Jo Anna Stansby, Dublin CA103.75
20.83
19
Ron Zambonini, Nepean ON; David Grainger, Bend OR; Nicolas L'Ecuyer, Montreal QC; Vincent Demuy, Laval QC; Jacek Jerzy Kalita, Warsaw Poland; Krzysztof Kotorowicz, Bialystok 15 Poland103.50
20.00
20
Kenneth Kranyak, Bay Village OH; Frank Cymerman, Pittsburgh PA; Chuck Malcolm, Topeka KS; Phillip Becker, Beachwood OH101.50
19.23
21
Justin Lall - Hemant Lall, Dallas TX; Judith Bianco - Winthrop Allegaert, New York NY; James Krekorian, Pensacola FL; Jaggy Shivdasani, Pleasantville NY99.50
18.52
22
Reese Milner, Los Angeles CA; Bill Eisenberg, Perris CA; Matt Granovetter, Cincinnati OH; Sam Lev, New York NY; Russell Ekeblad, Portsmouth RI; Jan Jansma, Spijkenisse Netherlands98.00
17.86
23
Jenni Carmichael - Thomas Carmichael, Kennesaw GA; Jeff Roman, Alexandria VA; Jeffrey Goldsmith, Tujunga CA97.50
17.24
24
Michael Moss - Bjorn Fallenius, New York NY; Martin Schaltz, Odense Denmark; Peter Fredin, Malmo Sweden95.75
16.40
25/26
Ernesto Dorsi, Sao Paulo Sp 05 Brazil; Fabio Sampaio, Sao Paulo Brazil; Joaquin Pacareu - Benjamin Robles, Santiago Chile Chile; Miguel Villas-Boas, Sao Paulo Spain; Joao Paulo Campos, Sao Paulo 01229 Brazil94.25
16.40
25/26
John Onstott, New Orleans LA; Mike Cappelletti, Winter Park FL; Bruce Ferguson, Palm Springs CA; Drew Casen, Las Vegas NV; Ron Smith, San Francisco CA; Howard Parker III, Clements CA94.25
15.63
27
Rusty Krauss - John Miller, Vienna VA; Barry Falgout, Rockville MD; Robert Hopkins Jr, Arlington VA92.00
14.93
28/29
Steve Robinson, Arlington VA; Kit Woolsey, Kensington CA; Douglas Doub, W Hartford CT; Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX; Peter Boyd, Darnestown MD91.50
14.93
28/29
William Higgins - Nancy Sachs - Amitabh Raturi, Cincinnati OH; Yauheni Siutsau, Loveland OH; Randall Rubinstein, Brooklyn NY; Valentin Kovachev, Stony Brook NY91.50
14.09
30/31
William Ehlers, Montclair NJ; Michael McNamara, White Plains NY; Kelley Hwang, New York NY; Michael Cassel II, Roseville MN; Chris Moll, Raleigh NC; Michael Huston, Joplin MO89.50
14.09
30/31
Jurek Czyzowicz, Gatineau QC; Dan Jacob, Vancouver BC; Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA; Iftikhar Baqai, Irvine CA89.50
13.51
32
Jennifer Gu - Belinda Gu, Sunnyvale CA; Dana Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL; Michael Bodell, Santa Clara CA89.00
13.16
33
Daniel Korbel, Waterloo ON; Jonathan Steinberg - David Lindop - Doug Baxter, Toronto ON88.75
12.82
34
G S Jade Barrett - Karen Lee Barrett, Elk Point SD; Anne Dawson, Delhi LA; Barry Harper, Regina SK; Jim Looby, Burbank CA87.50
12.50
35
George Jacobs, Hinsdale IL; Steve Beatty, Mill Creek WA; Walid Elahmady - Tarek Sadek, Cairo Egypt; Norberto Bocchi, Barcelona 080 Spain; Guido Ferraro, Torino Italy87.00
12.20
36
Paul Janicki - Richard Chan, Markham ON; James Priebe, Mississauga ON; Jianfeng Luo, North York ON85.50
11.90
37
Jim Foster - Allen Hawkins Jr - Doug Levene - Mark Jones, Birmingham AL; Bernard Yomtov, Cambridge MA85.00
11.63
38
Adam Kaplan, New Port Richey FL; Andrew Gumperz, Castro Valley CA; Robert Todd, Tallahassee FL; McKenzie Myers, Portland OR82.00
11.36
39
Richard Schwartz, East Elmhurst NY; Piotr Gawrys, Warsaw Poland; Eldad Ginossar, Moshav Zofit Israel; Louk Verhees, 2215 SH Voorhou Netherlands; Ron Pachtmann, Kfar Saba 44 Israel; Cornelis Van Prooijen, Nieuw Vennep Netherlands80.75
11.11
40
John Seng, Champaign IL; Susan Perez, Maryland Hts MO; John Sheridan - Bob Lyon, Indianapolis IN80.00
10.87
41
David Abelow, Owings Mills MD; Barry Bragin, Silver Spring MD; Fred King, Falls Church VA; David Ruderman, Burtonsville MD79.00
10.42
42/44
John Zilic, Houston TX; Paul Munafo, Huntsville AL; Zeke Jabbour, Boca Raton FL; Gary Kessler, Springfield IL; Mary Oshlag - Richard Oshlag, Memphis TN78.50
10.42
42/44
Piotr Zak - Pawel Niedzielski - Zdzislaw Beling, Lodz Poland; Jaroslaw Cieslak, Paradzice Poland; Dominik Filipowicz, Kalisz Poland; Grzegorz Lewaciak, Lodz 9200 Poland78.50
10.42
42/44
Jonathan Weinstein, Evanston IL; Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX; Robert Heitzman Jr, Suffern NY; Keith Garber, Las Vegas NV; John Ramos, Los Angeles CA; Alexander Kolesnik, Ventura CA78.50

Machlin Womens Swiss - 14 Tables / Based on 25 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
65.63
1/2
Joyce Hampton, Blythewood SC; Jenny Wolpert, Jupiter FL; Benedicte Cronier, Paris 75018 France; Sylvie Willard, Paris 75014 France; Sabine Auken, Charlottenlund Denmark; Daniela von Arnim, D-68766 Hockenh Germany104.60
65.63
1/2
Geeske Joel, Palo Alto CA; Tobi Sokolow, Austin TX; Jill Meyers, Santa Monica CA; Jill Levin, Henderson NV; Debbie Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY; Janice Seamon-Molson, Hollywood FL104.60
42.19
3
Valerie Westheimer, New York NY; Hjordis Eythorsdottir, Huntsville AL; Mildred Breed, Austin TX; Marinesa Letizia, Las Vegas NV84.04
33.33
4
Jo Morse, Palm Bch Gdns FL; Lisa Berkowitz - Sally Strul - Barbara Kasle, Boca Raton FL75.78
30.00
5
Janet Robertson, Timonium MD; Susan Miller, Boca Raton FL; Sally Woolsey, Kensington CA; Jan Martel, Davis CA69.00
27.27
6
Anne Brenner, Denver CO; Suzanne Jones, Boulder CO; Jean Grunwald, Golden CO; Anita Heitler, Englewood CO64.46
25.00
7
Phyllis Fireman, Chestnut Hill MA; Shannon Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL; Lynn Deas, Schenectady NY; Beth Palmer, Chevy Chase MD; Kerri Sanborn, Stony Point NY; Irina Levitina, Hackensack NJ62.38
23.08
8
Diana Schuld, Glen Head NY; Pinpin Deng, Hackettstown NJ; Darina Demirev, Arlington Hts IL; Sylwia McNamara, White Plains NY60.48
21.43
9
Diane Shannon, Saratoga CA; Lynn Shannon, Los Gatos CA; Frances Dickman, San Jose CA; Lynn Yokel, Campbell CA59.78

Vanderbilt KO Teams - 67 Tables

MPsRankNames
250.00
1
Martin Fleisher, New York NY; Michael Kamil, Holmdel NJ; Chip Martel, Davis CA; Lew Stansby, Dublin CA; Robert Levin, Henderson NV; Steve Weinstein, Andes NY
180.00
2
Joe Grue, New York NY; Leslie Amoils, Toronto ON; Ishmael Delmonte, New South Wales Australia; Curtis Cheek, Las Vegas NV; David Bakhshi, London England
125.00
3/4
John Diamond, Boca Raton FL; Brian Platnick, Evanston IL; Geoff Hampson - Fred Gitelman, Las Vegas NV; Eric Greco, Wynnewood PA; Brad Moss, San Anselmo CA
125.00
3/4
Meng Kang, Beijing People's Republic of China; Shaolin Sun, Chengdu People's Republic of China; Xiaodong Shi, Naperville IL; Jiang Gu, Mountain Lakes NJ; Jian-Jian Wang, Clarksville MD; Hailong Ao, Herndon VA
80.00
5/8
Frank Nickell - Zia Mahmood, New York NY; Ralph Katz, Burr Ridge IL; Bob Hamman, Dallas TX; Eric Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL; Jeff Meckstroth, Tampa FL
80.00
5/8
James Cayne, New York NY; Michael Seamon, Dania FL; Alfredo Versace - Lorenzo Lauria, Rome Italy; Giorgio Duboin, Torino Italy; Antonio Sementa, Parma PR 43100 Italy
80.00
5/8
Seymon Deutsch, Laredo TX; John Kranyak, Las Vegas NV; Billy Cohen, Sherman Oaks CA; Jon Baldursson, Hafnarfjordur Iceland; Thorlakur Jonsson, 200 Kopavogur Iceland
80.00
5/8
Mary Ann Berg, Atherton CA; Mark Lair, Canyon TX; Huub Bertens, Tilburg 50 Netherlands; Ton Bakkeren, Oisterwijk Netherlands; Bauke Muller, Hoorn Netherlands; Simon De Wijs, Doorn 304G Netherlands
50.00
9/16
Pierre Zimmermann, Geneva C Switzerland; Franck Multon, Nice France; Michel Bessis, Paris 7 France; Thomas Bessis, Paris 75015 France; Claudio Nunes - Fulvio Fantoni, Monaco
50.00
9/16
Aubrey Strul - Michael Becker, Boca Raton FL; Geir Helgemo - Tor Helness, Monaco; Erik Saelensminde, Jessheim Norway; Boye Brogeland, Norway
50.00
9/16
Carolyn Lynch, Scottsdale AZ; Mike Passell, Las Vegas NV; Andrew Gromov - Aleksander Dubinin, Moscow Russia; Adam Zmudzinski, Katowice 40-479 Poland; Cezary Balicki, Smolec Poland
50.00
9/16
George Jacobs, Hinsdale IL; Steve Beatty, Mill Creek WA; Tarek Sadek - Walid Elahmady, Cairo Egypt; Norberto Bocchi, Barcelona 080 Spain; Guido Ferraro, Torino Italy
50.00
9/16
Richard Schwartz, East Elmhurst NY; Piotr Gawrys, Warsaw Poland; Eldad Ginossar, Moshav Zofit Israel; Ron Pachtmann, Kfar Saba 44 Israel; Cornelis Van Prooijen, Nieuw Vennep Netherlands; Louk Verhees, 2215 SH Voorhou Netherlands
50.00
9/16
Lou Ann O'Rourke, Scottsdale AZ; Marc Jacobus, Las Vegas NV; Eddie Wold, Houston TX; Roger Bates, Mesa AZ; Bas Drijver, Capelle Aan Den Netherlands; Sjoert Brink, Rotterdam 3 Netherlands
50.00
9/16
Barbara Sonsini, Woodside CA; Garey Hayden, Tucson AZ; Gunnar Hallberg, Brighton United Kingdom; Chris Compton, Dallas TX; Fu Zhong, Beijing People's Republic of China; Jie Zhao, Tianjin People's Republic of China
50.00
9/16
John Onstott, New Orleans LA; Mike Cappelletti, Winter Park FL; Drew Casen, Las Vegas NV; Ron Smith, San Francisco CA; Bruce Ferguson, Palm Springs CA; Howard Parker III, Clements CA
25.00
17/32
Mark Gordon, Purchase NY; Pratap Rajadhyaksha, Venice FL; Alan Sontag, Gaithersburg MD; David Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL; Terje Aa, Heimdal Norway; Jorgen Molberg, Trondheim Norway
25.00
17/32
Christal Henner-Welland - Roy Welland, New York NY; Steve Garner, Chicago IL; Howard Weinstein, San Diego CA; Alexander Smirnov, Lubeck Germany Germany; Josef Piekarek, Hamburg Germany
25.00
17/32
Michael Moss - Bjorn Fallenius, New York NY; Peter Fredin, Malmo Sweden; Martin Shaltz, Denmark
25.00
17/32
Kevin Bathurst, New York NY; Daniel Zagorin, Skokie IL; Bart Bramley, Dallas TX; Nikolay Demirev, Arlington Hts IL; Fredrik Nystrom, 11421 Stockholm Sweden; Peter Bertheau, Taby Sweden
25.00
17/32
Jim Mahaffey, Winter Park FL; Gary Cohler, Miami FL; Sam Lev, New York NY; Jacek Pszczola, Chapel Hill NC; Krzysztof Martens, Rzeszow 35- Poland; Krzysztof Jassem, Puszczykoud Poland
25.00
17/32
Andrew Rosenthal - Aaron Silverstein - Chris Willenken, New York NY; Tom Townsend, London W9 1sd England; David Gold, Reading R Great Britain; Michael Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY
25.00
17/32
Steve Robinson, Arlington VA; Peter Boyd, Darnestown MD; Kit Woolsey, Kensington CA; Fred Stewart, Bloomington NY
25.00
17/32
Mike Levine, Boca Raton FL; Dennis McGarry, Stuart FL; Dennis Clerkin - Jerry Clerkin, Bloomington IN; Stephen Landen, Ellicott City MD; Daniel Gerstman, Buffalo NY
25.00
17/32
Robert Hampton, Blythewood SC; Gavin Wolpert, Jupiter FL; John Hurd - Joel Wooldridge, New York NY; Krzysztof Buras, Warszawa Poland; Grzegorz Narkiewicz, Bielsk 09-230 Poland
25.00
17/32
Jacob Morgan, Madison WI; Michael Polowan, New York NY; John Schermer, Seattle WA; Neil Chambers, Schenectady NY
25.00
17/32
Justin Lall - Hemant Lall, Dallas TX; Judith Bianco - Winthrop Allegaert, New York NY; James Krekorian, Pensacola FL; Jaggy Shivdasani, Pleasantville NY
25.00
17/32
Joaopaulo Campos, Sao Paulo 01229 Brazil; Miguel Villas-Boas, Sao Paulo Spain; Ernesto Dorsi, Sao Paulo Sp 05 Brazil; Fabio Sampaio, Sao Paulo Brazil; Joaquin Pacareu - Benjamin Robles, Santiago Chile Chile
25.00
17/32
Thomas Carmichael, Kennesaw GA; Jeff Roman, Alexandria VA; Patricia Tucker, Atlanta GA; Kevin Collins, Dunwoody GA
25.00
17/32
Jacek Jerzy Kalita, Warsaw Poland; Krzysztof Kotorowicz, Bialystok 15 Poland; Nicolas L'Ecuyer, Montreal QC; Vincent Demuy, Laval QC; David Grainger, Bend OR; Ron Zambonini, Nepean ON
25.00
17/32
Paul Lewis - Linda Lewis, Sioux Falls SD; Victor King, Hartford CT; Geoffrey Brod, Palm Beach Gdns FL
25.00
17/32
Hansa Narasimhan, Los Altos Hills CA; Sandip Datta, Kol India; Amar Banerjee, Bhadreswar 91 India; Kaystabh Nandi, Kolkata India; William Watson, Sunnyvale CA

 


Total masterpoints: 72880.07 earned by 3787 players.

   1 454.31 Joel Wooldridge, New York NY
   2 330.00 Robert Levin, Henderson NV
   3 330.00 Martin Fleisher, New York NY
   4 280.56 John Hurd, New York NY
   5 279.76 Michael Kamil, Holmdel NJ
   6 250.00 Steve Weinstein, Andes NY
   7 250.00 Lew Stansby, Dublin CA
   8 250.00 Chip Martel, Davis CA
   9 248.26 Joe Grue, New York NY
  10 239.55 Xiaodong Shi, Naperville IL
  11 238.04 Jiang Gu, Mountain Lakes NJ
  12 220.00 David Bakhshi, London   
  13 217.31 Geoff Hampson, Las Vegas NV
  14 217.31 Eric Greco, Wynnewood PA
  15 214.29 Curtis Cheek, Las Vegas NV
  16 214.03 Jill Levin, Henderson NV
  17 211.55 Jill Meyers, Santa Monica CA
  18 205.56 Gavin Wolpert, Jupiter FL
  19 203.57 Dan Morse, Houston TX
  20 182.74 Ishmael Delmonte, New South Wales   
  21 181.86 Leslie Amoils, Toronto ON
  22 181.21 Marc Jacobus, Las Vegas NV
  23 181.21 Lou Ann O'Rourke, Scottsdale AZ
  24 180.97 Lloyd Arvedon, Natick MA
  25 179.89 Sjoert Brink, Rotterdam     3   
  26 179.89 Bas Drijver, Capelle Aan Den   
  27 179.16 Cezary Balicki, Smolec   
  28 179.16 Adam Zmudzinski, Katowice 40-479   
  29 178.80 Laurie Kranyak, Bay Village OH
  30 178.37 Zia Mahmood, New York NY
  31 177.70 Mike Passell, Las Vegas NV
  32 177.70 Carolyn Lynch, Scottsdale AZ
  33 174.76 Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX
  34 170.87 Ken Kranyak, Bay Village OH
  35 168.69 John Stiefel, Wethersfield CT
  36 162.64 Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX
  37 160.81 Nikolay Demirev, Arlington Hts IL
  38 160.10 Michael Polowan, New York NY
  39 160.10 Jacob Morgan, Madison WI
  40 159.54 Bart Bramley, Dallas TX
  41 157.07 Stephen Landen, Ellicott City MD
  42 156.59 Thorlakur Jonsson, 200 Kopavogur   
  43 156.59 Jon Baldursson, Hafnarfjordur   
  44 156.18 Sabine Auken, Charlottenlund   
  45 156.18 Daniela von Arnim, D-68766 Hockenh   
  46 152.81 Pratap Rajadhyaksha, Venice FL
  47 152.81 Mark Gordon, Purchase NY
  48 150.64 Jeff Meckstroth, Tampa FL
  49 150.58 Roger Bates, Mesa AZ
  50 150.58 Eddie Wold, Houston TX
  51 149.25 Kevin Bathurst, New York NY
  52 147.90 Andrew Gromov, Moscow   
  53 147.90 Aleksander Dubinin, Moscow   
  54 146.04 Richard DeMartino, Riverside CT
  55 135.64 Douglas Doub, W Hartford CT
  56 135.23 Tobi Sokolow, Austin TX
  57 133.09 Walid Elahmady, Cairo   
  58 132.27 Michael Becker, Boca Raton FL
  59 132.27 Aubrey Strul, Boca Raton FL
  60 131.30 Jacek Jerzy Kalita, Warsaw   
  61 131.16 David Yang, Darien IL
  62 131.12 Jian-Jian Wang, Clarksville MD
  63 131.12 Hailong Ao, Herndon VA
  64 127.44 Fred Gitelman, Las Vegas NV
  65 126.50 John Diamond, Boca Raton FL
  66 126.50 Brian Platnick, Evanston IL
  67 125.54 Shaolin Sun, Chengdu   
  68 125.54 Meng Kang, Beijing   
  69 125.00 Brad Moss, San Anselmo CA
  70 122.17 Sylvie Willard, Paris 75014   
  71 122.17 Benedicte Cronier, Paris  75018   
  72 122.13 Bob Hamman, Dallas TX
  73 121.61 Kit Woolsey, Kensington CA
  74 120.50 Hjordis Eythorsdottir, Huntsville AL
  75 120.31 David Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL
  76 120.31 Alan Sontag, Gaithersburg MD
  77 119.67 Joyce Hampton, Blythewood SC
  78 119.67 Jenny Wolpert, Jupiter FL
  79 118.55 Runar Lilleik, N-0495 Oslo   
  80 118.55 Ovind Ludvigsen, Oslo   
  81 117.41 Cornelis Van Prooijen, Nieuw Vennep   
  82 117.33 Steve Robinson, Arlington VA
  83 117.33 Peter Boyd, Darnestown MD
  84 116.59 Vincent Demuy, Laval QC
  85 116.59 Nicolas L'Ecuyer, Montreal QC
  86 116.52 Diana Schuld, Glen Head NY
  87 115.46 Eric Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL
  88 115.41 Hao Ge, Bay Village OH
  89 115.28 Janice Seamon-Molson, Hollywood FL
  90 115.26 Russell Ekeblad, Portsmouth RI
  91 113.97 Michael Seamon, Dania FL
  92 113.89 David Gold, Reading       R   
  93 113.41 Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX
  94 112.29 Lorenzo Lauria, Rome   
  95 112.29 James Cayne, New York NY
  96 112.29 Giorgio Duboin, Torino   
  97 112.29 Antonio Sementa, Parma PR 43100   
  98 112.29 Alfredo Versace, Rome   
  99 112.07 Jack Lee, Richmond BC
 100 111.86 Kelley Hwang, New York NY
 101 111.66 Linda Harrison, Calgary AB
 102 111.05 David Yu, Burnaby BC
 103 109.05 Ralph Katz, Burr Ridge IL
 104 108.75 Chris Compton, Dallas TX
 105 108.67 Garey Hayden, Tucson AZ
 106 108.67 Barbara Sonsini, Woodside CA
 107 108.56 Waldemar Frukacz, Gloucester ON
 108 108.55 Gunnar Hallberg, Brighton   
 109 108.27 Simon De Wijs, Doorn      304G   
 110 108.27 Bauke Muller, Hoorn   
 111 107.67 Carolyn Sessler, Boca Raton FL
 112 107.48 Mary Ann Berg, Atherton CA
 113 107.48 Mark Lair, Canyon TX
 114 106.44 Jacek Pszczola, Chapel Hill NC
 115 106.27 Jie Zhao, Tianjin   
 116 106.27 Fu Zhong, Beijing   
 117 104.59 Gail Greenberg, New York NY
 118 103.69 Krzysztof Buras, Warszawa   
 119 103.69 Grzegorz Narkiewicz, Bielsk  09-230   
 120 102.32 Jeff Hand, New York NY
 121 101.84 John Zilic, Houston TX
 122 101.27 Nongyu Li, Sunnyvale CA
 123 100.50 Daniel Zagorin, Skokie IL
 124 100.27 Linda Lewis, Sioux Falls SD
 125  98.87 Jonathan Steinberg, Toronto ON
 126  98.87 Daniel Korbel, Waterloo ON
 127  97.81 Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA
 128  97.25 Terje Aa, Heimdal   
 129  97.25 Jorgen Molberg, Trondheim   
 130  97.19 Erik Saelensminde, Jessheim   
 131  97.19 Boye Brogeland,    
 132  97.14 Judi Radin, New York NY
 133  96.72 Marjorie Michelin, Laguna Woods CA
 134  96.29 Pamela Granovetter, Cincinnati OH
 135  96.15 Scott Levine, New York NY
 136  96.14 Fredrik Nystrom, 11421 Stockholm   
 137  94.93 Dan Jacob, Vancouver BC
 138  94.44 Ton Bakkeren, Oisterwijk   
 139  94.44 Huub Bertens, Tilburg      50   
 140  94.39 Howard Parker III, Clements CA
 141  94.04 Jan Jansma, Spijkenisse   
 142  93.93 Bruce Ferguson, Palm Springs CA
 143  93.90 Peter Bertheau, Taby   
 144  93.61 Stan Tulin, Highland Beach FL
 145  93.61 Mike Cappelletti, Winter Park FL
 146  93.61 John Onstott, New Orleans LA
 147  93.56 Tor Helness, Oslo   
 148  93.56 Geir Helgemo, Trondheim  Ca   
 149  93.07 Matt Granovetter, Cincinnati OH
 150  92.83 Dominik Filipowicz, Kalisz   
 151  92.24 Peter Fredin, Malmo   
 152  91.69 Rick Kaye, Bingham Farms MI
 153  91.02 Geeske Joel, Palo Alto CA
 154  90.56 Ron Zambonini, Nepean ON
 155  90.10 Pawel Niedzielski, Lodz   
 156  89.62 Steve Beatty, Mill Creek WA
 157  89.22 David Grainger, Bend OR
 158  88.18 Joseph Godefrin, Sarasota FL
 159  88.16 Fred Stewart, Bloomington NY
 160  87.91 Krzysztof Martens, Rzeszow     35-   
 161  87.91 Krzysztof Jassem, Puszczykoud   
 162  87.69 Tarek Sadek, Cairo   
 163  87.64 Carlos Pellegrini, Buenos Aires   
 164  87.03 Gary Cohler, Miami FL
 165  86.81 Amitabh Raturi, Cincinnati OH
 166  85.75 John Kranyak, Las Vegas NV
 167  85.36 Jim Kirkham, Leawood KS
 168  85.36 Corinne Kirkham, Leawood KS
 169  84.70 Warren Cederborg, Visalia CA
 170  84.38 Valerie Westheimer, New York NY
 171  84.21 S Datta,    
 172  84.16 Yauheni Siutsau, Loveland OH
 173  84.16 William Higgins, Cincinnati OH
 174  83.63 Seymon Deutsch, Laredo TX
 175  82.89 Michael Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY
 176  82.87 Amar Banerjee, Bhadreswar 91   
 177  82.81 Tom Kniest, University City MO
 178  82.51 Debbie Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY
 179  81.97 Plotr Zak, Lodz   
 180  81.97 Jarosleaw Cieslak, Paradzice   
 181  81.20 Nancy Sachs, Cincinnati OH
 182  81.00 Alan Kleist, Cheverly MD
 183  80.79 Sharon Anderson, Eagan MN
 184  80.56 Robert Hampton, Blythewood SC
 185  80.49 William Watson, Sunnyvale CA
 186  80.37 Donald Stack, Overland Park KS
 187  80.24 Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA
 188  80.07 Dana Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL
 189  80.00 Frank Nickell, New York NY
 190  80.00 Billy Cohen, Sherman Oaks CA
 191  79.92 Lisa Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL
 192  79.12 Aaron Silverstein, New York NY
 193  78.81 Chuck Burger, West Bloomfield MI
 194  78.70 Andrew Rosenthal, New York NY
 195  78.65 Daniel Gerstman, Buffalo NY
 196  78.54 Hansa Narasimhan, Los Altos Hills CA
 197  78.31 Matt Cory, Indianapolis IN
 198  77.30 Sadik Arf, Saratoga CA
 199  77.30 Melih Ozdil, New York NY
 200  77.30 Justine Cushing, New York NY
 201  77.30 Ahmed Soliman, Astoria Queens NY
 202  77.29 George Jacobs, Hinsdale IL
 203  77.26 Tom Townsend, London   W9 1sd   
 204  77.03 K Nandi,    
 205  76.46 Richard Schwartz, East Elmhurst NY
 206  76.46 Piotr Gawrys, Warsaw   
 207  76.05 Gary Kessler, Springfield IL
 208  75.42 David Amsterdam, Wayne PA
 209  75.42 Brad Barry, Phoenixville PA
 210  75.31 Barry Harper, Regina SK
 211  75.13 Eldad Ginossar, Moshav Zofit   
 212  74.74 Michael Moss, New York NY
 213  74.74 Bjorn Fallenius, New York NY
 214  74.19 Steve Garner, Chicago IL
 215  73.89 Chris Willenken, New York NY
 216  73.81 Sylvia Moss, New York NY
 217  73.63 Ron Pachtmann, Kfar Saba    44   
 218  73.59 Ed Schulte, Tampa FL
 219  72.79 Buddy Hanby, Spring TX
 220  72.74 John Rengstorff, New York NY
 221  72.29 Jurek Czyzowicz, Gatineau QC
 222  72.04 Ron Smith, San Francisco CA
 223  72.03 Mike Levine, Boca Raton FL
 224  72.03 Dennis McGarry, Stuart FL
 225  72.02 Hemant Lall, Dallas TX
 226  71.92 Drew Casen, Las Vegas NV
 227  71.61 Robert Heitzman Jr, Suffern NY
 228  71.61 Phillip Becker, Beachwood OH
 229  71.37 Louk Verhees, 2215 SH Voorhou   
 230  71.11 David Hampton, Broken Arrow OK
 231  71.11 B Marshall, Tulsa OK
 232  70.29 Roy Welland, New York NY
 233  70.29 Christal Henner-Welland, New York NY
 234  70.17 Thomas Carmichael, Kennesaw GA
 235  70.17 Jeff Roman, Alexandria VA
 236  70.02 Shane Blanchard, New York NY
 237  69.57 Bradley Bartol, Indianapolis IN
 238  68.91 Richard Oshlag, Memphis TN
 239  68.56 Josef Piekarek, Hamburg   
 240  68.56 Alexander Smirnov, Lubeck Germany   
 241  67.97 Sam Lev, New York NY
 242  67.68 Anne Brenner, Denver CO
 243  67.38 Chuck Malcolm, Topeka KS
 244  67.04 Li-Hsiang Kuo, Madison WI
 245  66.22 Roger Anderson, Eagan MN
 246  66.15 Lynn Deas, Schenectady NY
 247  65.69 Chuck Said, Nashville TN
 248  65.22 Robert Teel Jr, Birmingham AL
 249  65.22 Jane Teel, Birmingham AL
 250  65.08 Joaquin Pacareu, Santiago Chile   
 251  64.94 Stephen McDevitt, Medford MA
 252  64.92 David Caprera, Denver CO
 253  64.80 H Jay Sloofman, Ardsley NY
 254  64.74 Justin Lall, Dallas TX
 255  64.63 Irina Levitina, Hackensack NJ
 256  64.44 Kun-Chieh Wang, Madison WI
 257  64.39 Norberto Bocchi, Barcelona   080   
 258  64.39 Guido Ferraro, Torino   
 259  64.19 Miguel Villas-Boas, Sao Paulo   
 260  64.19 Joao Paulo Campos, Sao Paulo 01229   
 261  64.10 Ann Borgschulte, Lexington MA
 262  64.04 Hector Camberos, Charlotte NC
 263  63.98 R Jay Becker, New York NY
 264  63.40 Marc Nathan, New York NY
 265  63.40 Cathy Nathan, New York NY
 266  63.34 Zygmunt Marcinski, Westmount QC
 267  63.34 Bryan Maksymetz, Squamish BC
 268  63.27 Sally Wheeler, Spring TX
 269  62.73 Jeffrey Goldsmith, Tujunga CA
 270  62.42 Ken Cohen, Philadelphia PA
 271  62.38 Valentin Kovachev, Stony Brook NY
 272  62.21 Reese Milner, Los Angeles CA
 273  62.21 Bill Eisenberg, Perris CA
 274  62.20 Benjamin Robles, Santiago Chile   
 275  62.10 David Siebert, Little Rock AR
 276  61.64 Adam Kaplan, New Port Richey FL
 277  61.51 John Rayner, Mississauga ON
 278  60.02 Shannon Cappelletti, Delray Beach FL
 279  59.96 Thomas Weik, Reading PA
 280  59.96 Brian Schoenfeld, Va Beach VA
 281  59.66 Randall Rubinstein, Brooklyn NY
 282  59.21 Richard Meffley, Fresno CA
 283  59.09 Naomi Paasch, Moorhead MN
 284  59.09 G Gard Hays, Veradale WA
 285  58.86 Cameron Doner, Richmond BC
 286  58.70 Raymond Raskin, King of Prussia PA
 287  58.70 Kenneth Chatzinoff, Cinnaminson NJ
 288  58.62 Subba Ravipudi, Downey CA
 289  58.57 Christopher Overpeck, Louisville KY
 290  58.52 Alexander Kolesnik, Ventura CA
 291  58.22 Meng-Che Ho, Madison WI
 292  57.96 Dennis Clerkin, Bloomington IN
 293  57.65 Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA
 294  57.41 Krzysztof Kotorowicz, Bialystok    15   
 295  56.67 Pierre Zimmerman, Geneva        C   
 296  56.25 James Breihan, Houston TX
 297  56.25 Anton (Tony) Haddad, Houston TX
 298  56.05 Sumner Steinfeldt, Washington DC
 299  56.05 Kent Hartman, San Diego CA
 300  55.62 Thomas Bessis, Paris  75015   
 301  55.61 Stephen Goldstein, Anaheim CA
 302  55.08 Kiz Fung, Edmonton AB
 303  54.94 Michael Cassel II, Roseville MN
 304  54.61 Franck Multon, Nice   
 305  54.59 Steve Gross, Westlake Vilg CA
 306  54.42 Sally Strul, Boca Raton FL
 307  54.32 Richard Maybin, Hendersonville NC
 308  54.32 James Gumbert, Flat Rock NC
 309  54.17 Zane Gary Brown, San Francisco CA
 310  54.07 Fabio Sampaio, Sao Paulo   
 311  54.07 Ernesto Dorsi, Sao Paulo Sp 05   
 312  53.92 Fulvio Fantoni, Rome   
 313  53.69 Neil Cohen, Austin TX
 314  53.69 Eric Goff, Austin TX
 315  53.58 Wayne Eggers, Woodridge IL
 316  53.29 Michael Roche, Victoria BC
 317  53.16 Andrew Gumperz, Castro Valley CA
 318  53.11 David Lindop, Toronto ON
 319  52.77 Marc Culberson, Weston FL
 320  52.77 Andrea Culberson, Weston FL
 321  52.63 Leonard Gross, Boynton Beach FL
 322  52.63 Hugh Williams, Carbondale IL
 323  52.43 Jo Morse, Palm Bch Gdns FL
 324  52.12 Cynthia Balderson, Eden Prairie MN
 325  52.12 Carole Miner, Rochester MN
 326  52.00 Jim Foster, Birmingham AL
 327  51.86 Claudio Nunes, Roma   
 328  51.79 Roger Lee, Monrovia CA
 329  51.60 Michel Bessis, Paris         7   
 330  51.40 Moira Hollingsworth, Waterloo ON
 331  51.40 Dianne Aves, Waterloo ON
 332  51.25 Jaggy Shivdasani, Pleasantville NY
 333  50.85 Thomas Peters, Grapeland TX
 334  50.54 Pat McDevitt, Brookline MA
 335  50.46 Alan Applebaum, Brookline MA
 336  50.00 Gary Gottlieb, Brooklyn NY
 337  49.88 Billy Miller, Las Vegas NV
 338  49.81 Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA
 339  49.77 Geoffrey Brod, Palm Beach Gdns FL
 340  49.53 Ljudmila Kamenova, Stony Brook NY
 341  49.26 Corey Krantz, Drexel Hill PA
 342  49.01 Jim Mahaffey, Winter Park FL
 343  48.52 Sally Woolsey, Kensington CA
 344  48.37 Winthrop Allegaert, New York NY
 345  48.34 Tim Tullis, Roselle IL
 346  48.34 James Tullis, Yarmouth Port MA
 347  48.23 Martin Graf, Chevy Chase MD
 348  48.23 Mark Shaw, Columbia MD
 349  48.00 John Sutherlin, Dallas TX
 350  47.92 Paul Munafo, Huntsville AL
 351  47.91 Allan Siebert, Little Rock AR
 352  47.84 Bryan Howard, Nashville TN
 353  47.44 Timothy Baird, White Plains NY
 354  47.10 Michael McNamara, White Plains NY
 355  47.09 Daniel Lavee, Thornhill ON
 356  47.01 James Krekorian, Pensacola FL
 357  46.99 Nicholas Stock, North Vancouver BC
 358  46.99 Les Fouks, Vancouver BC
 359  46.92 Franklin Merblum, Bloomfield CT
 360  46.88 Arkadiusz Sitek, Ashland MA
 361  46.74 Judith Bianco, New York NY
 362  46.68 Sylwia McNamara, White Plains NY
 363  46.30 Roger Webb, Amherst MA
 364  46.30 Philippe Galaski, Amherst MA
 365  45.95 Keith Garber, Las Vegas NV
 366  45.89 Toni Bales, Pickerington OH
 367  45.82 Shawn Quinn, Sugar Land TX
 368  45.70 Donald Spaulding, Los Altos CA
 369  45.70 Dennis Newman, Scarsdale NY
 370  45.47 Joan Lepping, Louisville KY
 371  45.45 Maksymilian Von Poray,    
 372  45.35 Harry Gellis, Midlothian VA
 373  45.23 Owen Lien, Hickory NC
 374  44.92 Jean Grunwald, Golden CO
 375  44.92 Anita Heitler, Englewood CO
 376  44.76 Jesus Arias, New York NY
 377  44.69 Mike Cappelletti Sr, Alexandria VA
 378  44.42 Mike Sloan, Jeffersonville IN
 379  44.31 Ed Lazarus, Baltimore MD
 380  44.19 Mildred Breed, Austin TX
 381  44.15 La Quitta Talbot, Keller TX
 382  44.15 Herbert Fallin Jr, Alexandria VA
 383  44.11 Ethan Kotkin, Cherry Hill NJ
 384  44.10 Ken Gee, Regina SK
 385  44.04 Lawrence Hicks, Coquitlam BC
 386  43.94 Robert Sartorius, Lake Hiawatha NJ
 387  43.94 Barbara Sartorius, Lake Hiawatha NJ
 388  43.88 Ralph Letizia Jr, Louisville KY
 389  43.79 Jim Hilton, Austin TX
 390  43.66 Georgiana Gates, Houston TX
 391  43.59 G. Margie Gwozdzinsky, Sunny Isles FL
 392  43.39 Ellen Kozlove, Louisville KY
 393  43.19 Robert Giragosian, Bakersfield CA
 394  43.17 Allen Hawkins Jr, Birmingham AL
 395  43.03 Larry Sealy, Huntsville AL
 396  42.89 R Elwin Brown, Ottawa ON
 397  42.86 Perry Johnson, Bloomfield Hls MI
 398  42.62 Helen Raleigh, Suffern NY
 399  42.58 James Priebe, Mississauga ON
 400  42.58 Gloria Tsoi, Arlington MA
 401  42.53 Peter Friedland, Cupertino CA
 402  42.41 Donald Croysdale, Menomonee Falls WI
 403  42.34 Michael Sherman, Chickamauga GA
 404  42.24 Richard Ekstrum, Crystal MN
 405  42.24 J Thomas Holzer, Hopkins MN
 406  42.23 Michael Hughes, Jefferson City MO
 407  42.19 Marinesa Letizia, Las Vegas NV
 408  41.98 William McFall, New Berlin WI
 409  41.95 Nicolas Hammond, Marietta GA
 410  41.73 Marty Nelson, Annapolis MD
 411  41.73 Gil Cohen, Ashburn VA
 412  41.68 Jo Anne Kelley, Pacific Plsades CA
 413  41.68 Charles Kelley, Pacific Plsades CA
 414  41.62 Kathleen Sulgrove, Twinsburg OH
 415  41.56 Suzanne Jones, Boulder CO
 416  41.53 McKenzie Myers, Portland OR
 417  41.39 Sharon Meng-Horton, Dade City FL
 418  41.28 Suzy Burger, West Bloomfield MI
 419  41.22 Eric Leong, Oakland CA
 420  41.15 Robert Bertoni, Haverhill MA
 421  41.11 Sumit Daftuar, New York NY
 422  41.11 Stefano Merlo, New York NY
 423  41.03 Daniel Suty, Houston TX
 424  41.01 Pedro Ieong, Hong Kong   
 425  40.96 Josh Feldstein, Gainesville FL
 426  40.96 Cheryl Schneider, Westerville OH
 427  40.96 Alan Schwartz, Fairfax VA
 428  40.90 Greg Humphreys, Charlottesville VA
 429  40.71 Ashok Shingavi, Houston TX
 430  40.65 Jerry Poliquin, Gurnee IL
 431  40.63 Fred Chasalow, Belmont CA
 432  40.58 John Friedl, Signal Mtn TN
 433  40.58 Bruce Rogoff, Tenafly NJ
 434  40.25 Paul Janicki, Markham ON
 435  40.25 Mark Dahl, Richmond VA
 436  40.20 Tadashi Yoshida, Tokyo 168-0073   
 437  40.06 Leonid Fastovsky, Rockville MD
 438  40.00 Joshua Stark, Grayslake IL
 439  39.64 Robert Bitterman, Charlotte NC
 440  39.56 William Malesevich, Mayville WI
 441  39.39 Estelle Bogart, Glen Mills PA
 442  39.21 Arun Goyal, Cincinnati OH
 443  39.20 Fred Hamilton, Las Vegas NV
 444  39.13 Lorna Davis, West Chester OH
 445  39.00 Theresa Andino, Tallahassee FL
 446  38.82 Sean Gannon, Atlanta GA
 447  38.82 Rose Meltzer, Los Gatos CA
 448  38.82 Kyle Larsen, San Francisco CA
 449  38.81 Dennis Kasle, Bloomfield MI
 450  38.80 Clement Jackson, Albuquerque NM
 451  38.71 Joshua Parker, Briarcliff NY
 452  38.68 John Ramos, Los Angeles CA
 453  38.67 Ulf Nilsson, Dalby   
 454  38.66 Bert Newman, West Bloomfield MI
 455  38.63 Robert Hopkins Jr, Arlington VA
 456  38.63 John Miller, Vienna VA
 457  38.54 Larry Mock, Dartmouth NS
 458  38.54 David Morse, New Minas NS
 459  38.47 Susan Craney, N Royalton OH
 460  38.36 Michael Bodell, Santa Clara CA
 461  38.23 Howard Liu, Naperville IL
 462  38.05 Allison Howard, Cookeville TN
 463  38.02 Michael Baker, Scottsdale AZ
 464  37.95 Mary Oshlag, Memphis TN
 465  37.94 Dennis Carman, Plainwell MI
 466  37.91 Grzegorz Lewaciak, Lodz       9200   
 467  37.83 Lewis Gamerman, Westwood MA
 468  37.72 Lowell Andrews, Huntington Bch CA
 469  37.71 Anita Torrence, Bexley OH
 470  37.44 Don Sulgrove, Twinsburg OH
 471  37.38 Fay Teal, Mesa AZ
 472  37.30 Robert Levey, Bethesda MD
 473  36.96 Denis Murphy, Wolfville NS
 474  36.93 Bruce Parent, Brookville IN
 475  36.71 Donald Van Arman, Bloomington IN
 476  36.71 Bruce Houston, Mc Lean VA
 477  36.63 Mel Colchamiro, Merrick NY
 478  36.58 Brad Boyle, Calgary AB
 479  36.58 Allan Simon, Calgary AB
 480  36.57 T Tilton, Bloomington IN
 481  36.54 Scott Gates, Miamisburg OH
 482  36.44 John Hogan Jr, Wayne NJ
 483  36.25 Lin-Huan Chen, Kirksville MO
 484  36.25 Ding-Hwa Hsieh, Kirksville MO
 485  36.19 Barbara Kasle, Boca Raton FL
 486  36.07 Katherine Zimmerman, Louisville KY
 487  36.07 Gail Slater, Louisville KY
 488  36.03 Phyllis Fireman, Chestnut Hill MA
 489  36.02 Jim Looby, Burbank CA
 490  35.94 Marshall Lewis, Cleveland Hgts OH
 491  35.87 Richard Popper, Wilmington DE
 492  35.83 Marti Malcolm, Topeka KS
 493  35.75 Steven Love, Laguna Niguel CA
 494  35.72 Bill Irvine, Quincy MA
 495  35.65 Susan Miller, Boca Raton FL
 496  35.38 Tony Viidik, Waterloo ON
 497  35.38 Joan Viidik, Waterloo ON
 498  35.29 Jared Lilienstein, New York NY
 499  35.24 Lynne Schaeffer, W Bloomfield MI
 500  35.18 Zdzislaw Beling, Lodz       9200   
 501  35.17 John Dickenson, North Wales PA
 502  35.11 P East, Winchester KY
 503  35.11 Deborah East, Winchester KY
 504  35.07 Lucas Lebioda, Columbia SC
 505  35.06 Carol Mahoney, Kokomo IN
 506  34.99 Walter Johnson, Columbus OH
 507  34.99 Douglas Simson, Columbus OH
 508  34.77 Randy Okubo, Saint Paul MN
 509  34.76 David Johnson, Wichita Falls TX
 510  34.57 Laurie Vogel, New York NY
 511  34.55 William Barnes, Union NJ
 512  34.51 Mary Bennett, Oakland MI
 513  34.51 Judi Amatangelo, Northville MI
 514  34.32 Janet Robertson, Timonium MD
 515  34.29 Diane Travis, Cincinnati OH
 516  34.21 Kamla Chawla, Longmeadow MA
 517  34.08 Ethan Stein, Irvington NY
 518  34.07 Herbert Jordan, Miami FL
 519  34.04 F Lyle Sattes, Charleston WV
 520  33.97 Thomas McDow, Rock Hill SC
 521  33.97 Brad McKeown, Rock Hill SC
 522  33.96 Dane Kusler, Northport AL
 523  33.92 Susan Bailey Carman, Plainwell MI
 524  33.88 Diego Brenner, L'Eixample Barc   
 525  33.82 Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX
 526  33.77 Thomas Collins, Sedona AZ
 527  33.77 Betty Ann Kennedy, Shreveport LA
 528  33.73 Sara Parks M.D., Owensboro KY
 529  33.58 Lee Bukstel, Boca Raton FL
 530  33.50 Tom Breed, Kingwood TX
 531  33.49 Michael Kopera, Brooklyn NY
 532  33.49 Eric Robinson, New York NY
 533  33.44 Chris Moll, Raleigh NC
 534  33.42 Stephen McConnell, Evanston IL
 535  33.38 Jess Jurkovic, New York NY
 536  33.38 Bill Begert, New York NY
 537  33.37 Jay Cohodes, Sunrise FL
 538  33.33 Jay Borker, Greenwich CT
 539  33.32 Ron Smith, Hixson TN
 540  33.32 Linda Smith, Hixson TN
 541  33.31 Edward Yosses, Loveland CO
 542  33.31 Bill Stoltey, Fort Collins CO
 543  33.27 Henry Hunt, Charlotte NC
 544  33.10 Helen Walz, Madison IN
 545  33.10 Garry Dye, Louisville KY
 546  33.07 Mitchell Snyder, Earlington PA
 547  33.00 Rosanne Schabinger, Mount Prospect IL
 548  32.97 William Esberg, Long Branch NJ
 549  32.97 Bob Lyon, Indianapolis IN
 550  32.87 G S Jade Barrett, Elk Point SD
 551  32.82 Mark Leonard, Ypsilanti MI
 552  32.65 Kasper Konow, Copenhagen 2100   
 553  32.65 Daniel Neill, Lexington KY
 554  32.58 Norman Coombs, Brookville IN
 555  32.55 Cece Lichtenstein, Jacksonville FL
 556  32.52 Daniel Groves, Bloomington IN
 557  32.50 Kare Gjaldbaek, DK - 2870 Dysse   
 558  32.50 Edward Frymoyer, Half Moon Bay CA
 559  32.42 John Duquette, Oshawa ON
 560  32.16 Steven Reuschlein, Middleton WI
 561  32.03 Rebecca Rogers, Las Vegas NV
 562  32.00 Kevin Dwyer, Fort Myers FL
 563  31.84 Jane Reifler, Baltimore MD
 564  31.83 Rajeev Bansal, Overland Park KS
 565  31.83 Bob Zeller, Kanata ON
 566  31.82 Magy Mohan, Huixquilucan Ed MX
 567  31.78 Rick Roeder, La Mesa CA
 568  31.76 Godfrey Chang, Honolulu HI
 569  31.76 Betty Scull, Egg Harbor Twp NJ
 570  31.72 Jingsong Liu, Renton WA
 571  31.71 Doug Baxter, Toronto ON
 572  31.66 Jan Assini, Aurora OH
 573  31.58 Jack Forstadt, Evanston IL
 574  31.53 Emmy Haji, Columbus OH
 575  31.47 Kathy Baum, Germantown TN
 576  31.40 Richard Chan, Markham ON
 577  31.33 Mitch Towner, Austin TX
 578  31.30 Kasmer Andreychuk, Yorkton SK
 579  31.30 Charlotte Blum, La Jolla CA
 580  31.29 Scot Smith, Vandalia OH
 581  31.29 J Adams, Columbus OH
 582  31.28 Peter Manzon, Waltham MA
 583  31.20 Vicky Smith, Victoria BC
 584  31.17 Cindy Bernstein, Memphis TN
 585  31.00 Suman Agarwal, Hilliard OH
 586  30.99 Xiao (Joe) Zhao, Hamilton ON
 587  30.98 Tania Reyes Hiller, Shrub Oak NY
 588  30.94 Stewart Cramer, Pittsford NY
 589  30.94 Lois Sanders, Fairport NY
 590  30.87 David Ruderman, Burtonsville MD
 591  30.87 David Abelow, Owings Mills MD
 592  30.84 Michael Creager, Brecksville OH
 593  30.84 Edward White, Grand Blanc MI
 594  30.74 Ginny Poulter, Oakland Twp MI
 595  30.74 Chris Peters, Rochester Hills MI
 596  30.72 Suzanne Dunaway, Oak Park IL
 597  30.72 Michael Kutska, River Forest IL
 598  30.63 Howard Weinstein, San Diego CA
 599  30.62 Judy Huffman, Lexington KY
 600  30.48 Kevin Fay, Ann Arbor MI
 601  30.33 John Ide, Cape Canaveral FL
 602  30.29 Cheri Bjerkan, Elmhurst IL
 603  30.21 Thomas Dressing, Buffalo Grove IL
 604  30.21 Kenneth Wolf, Libertyville IL
 605  30.19 Mym Young, Atlantic Beach NC
 606  30.19 Martha Young, Dallas TX
 607  30.11 Joseph Muenks, Cincinnati OH
 608  30.00 Jan Martel, Davis CA
 609  29.96 William Ehlers, Montclair NJ
 610  29.93 Yas Takeda, Hacienda Hgts CA
 611  29.82 Peg Waller, Eden Prairie MN
 612  29.75 Ronald Law, Gainesville FL
 613  29.69 Marianne Spanier, Scottsdale AZ
 614  29.69 Bud Marsh, Scottsdale AZ
 615  29.63 B Horiguchi, Gardena CA
 616  29.56 Ronald Reifler, Baltimore MD
 617  29.54 Victor King, Hartford CT
 618  29.52 Rusty Krauss, Vienna VA
 619  29.52 Barry Falgout, Rockville MD
 620  29.42 Igor Savchenko, Morris Plains NJ
 621  29.39 Ellen Gabriel, Chicago IL
 622  29.32 Adam Parrish, Arlington MA
 623  29.31 Jennifer Gu, Sunnyvale CA
 624  29.31 Beverly McMullen, Vermilion OH
 625  29.21 Mark Yaeger, Hollywood FL
 626  29.21 Lee Atkinson, Hollywood FL
 627  29.20 Scott Hiller, Marshall MN
 628  29.17 Milos Polak, Waterloo ON
 629  29.17 Larry Jones, Pickerington OH
 630  29.17 Fumiyo Kawamura, Waterloo ON
 631  29.16 Madhusudan Patel, Houston TX
 632  29.15 Thomas Schmidt, Louisville KY
 633  29.15 Leigh Anne Schmidt, Louisville KY
 634  29.15 John Morgan, Navan ON
 635  29.12 Terry Spector, Franklin TN
 636  28.93 Darina Demirev, Arlington Hts IL
 637  28.90 Mary Gorkin, Boca Raton FL
 638  28.89 David Butler, Keswick VA
 639  28.87 David Taylor, Seattle WA
 640  28.85 Brenda Hawkins, Birmingham AL
 641  28.76 S Graham Kelly, Hudson OH
 642  28.76 Paulin Nault, Saint-Anicet QC
 643  28.73 Michael Shaw, Winnipeg MB
 644  28.53 Jenna Tichon, Winnipeg MB
 645  28.49 Stu Hoffherr, Evansville IN
 646  28.32 Jill Graham, Boca Raton FL
 647  28.32 Erez Hendelman, New York NY
 648  28.32 David Graham, Boca Raton FL
 649  28.26 Petra Hamman, Dallas TX
 650  28.21 Jerry Helms, Charlotte NC
 651  28.20 John Grantham, Amarillo TX
 652  28.18 Roger Clough, Culver City CA
 653  28.18 Jimmy Pelham, Freeport NY
 654  28.12 Pierre Flatowicz, Omaha NE
 655  27.97 Doug Anderson, Quincy MA
 656  27.96 A J Stephani, Cincinnati OH
 657  27.93 Kassie Munoz, White Plains NY
 658  27.92 Jim Howie, Toronto ON
 659  27.92 Fred Lerner, Markham ON
 660  27.92 Deborah Thomas-Howie, Toronto ON
 661  27.89 Tammy Moll, Raleigh NC
 662  27.82 Tadashi Teramoto, Tokyo   
 663  27.75 George Klemic, Bensenville IL
 664  27.74 Nancy Strohmer, Houston TX
 665  27.74 Hans Strohmer, Houston TX
 666  27.69 Stephen Apodaca, Santa Fe NM
 667  27.66 Kerri Sanborn, Stony Point NY
 668  27.63 Charles Seelbach, Lexington KY
 669  27.54 Richard Wieland, Redding CT
 670  27.54 Michael Pope, Hamilton ON
 671  27.54 Kelly Pope, Hamilton ON
 672  27.50 John Christensen, Baltimore MD
 673  27.50 Debnarayan Dhar, Oak Hill VA
 674  27.49 Marvin Deneroff, North Bergen NJ
 675  27.49 Barbara Mackay, Fredericton NB
 676  27.48 Jonathan Shuster, Gainesville FL
 677  27.48 Brooks McNeely, Knoxville TN
 678  27.44 Patricia Tucker, Atlanta GA
 679  27.44 Kevin Collins, Dunwoody GA
 680  27.42 Dennis Spencer, Saint Louis MO
 681  27.39 Cheryl Porter-Garofalo, Ridgefield Park NJ
 682  27.37 Joyce Penn, Columbus OH
 683  27.36 Mark Jones, Birmingham AL
 684  27.36 Elizabeth Moore, Glasgow KY
 685  27.22 Nancy Molesworth, White Plains NY
 686  27.22 Laura Owens, Loveland OH
 687  27.16 Thomas Reece, Louisville KY
 688  27.07 Verna Goldberg, Louisville KY
 689  27.05 L Sutherland Jr, Louisville KY
 690  27.04 Ala Hamilton-Day, Rose Valley PA
 691  27.02 Estera Lisker, East Quogue NY
 692  27.02 Angela Kaiser, Bonita Springs FL
 693  27.02 Amanda Jeger, Frankfurt Am Ma   
 694  26.94 Robert Brady, McLean VA
 695  26.93 Michael Gecht, Staten Island NY
 696  26.93 Harvey Somers, Bronx NY
 697  26.92 Richard Saval, Wayland MA
 698  26.92 Greg House, San Diego CA
 699  26.84 Harry Espey, Poway CA
 700  26.79 Jerry Ruther, Santa Fe NM
 701  26.79 Gerald Gitles, Chicago IL
 702  26.60 Rob Stevens, Aptos CA
 703  26.60 John Lusky, Portland OR
 704  26.52 Frank Collecchia, Prospect KY
 705  26.51 Dave Kuschel, Minot ND
 706  26.50 Neil Chambers, Schenectady NY
 707  26.50 John Schermer, Seattle WA
 708  26.50 Jane Wininger, Glasgow KY
 709  26.48 Kent Mignocchi, Bronx NY
 710  26.48 Karen Lee Barrett, Elk Point SD
 711  26.48 Alison Wilson, New York NY
 712  26.46 Fred King, Falls Church VA
 713  26.45 Ina Demme, Maple ON
 714  26.44 Rebecca Clough, Culver City CA
 715  26.31 Paul Benedict, Pikesville MD
 716  26.31 Lynn Jones, Timonium MD
 717  26.27 Peter Aldenderfer, Indianapolis IN
 718  26.24 Peter Matthews Jr, Roslindale MA
 719  26.24 Gary Schwartz, Huntsville AL
 720  26.23 Kendra Bridges, Boise ID
 721  26.23 Douglas Bullock, Boise ID
 722  26.22 Richard Zucker, Dobbs Ferry NY
 723  26.22 Paul Gutterman, Eagan MN
 724  26.22 Eric Hendrickson, Minneapolis MN
 725  26.13 Richard Reitman, Los Gatos CA
 726  26.12 Mary Olsky, Madison WI
 727  26.12 Mark Olsky, Madison WI
 728  26.10 Ted Boyd, Cambridge ON
 729  26.10 Edith Ferber, Waterloo ON
 730  26.10 Andrew Garnett, Pasadena FL
 731  26.08 Bill Kertes, Toronto ON
 732  26.05 Michael Askgaard, Gentofte 2800   
 733  26.03 Kay Enfield, Santa Fe NM
 734  26.00 Dave Smith, Walls MS
 735  26.00 Brent Manley, Memphis TN
 736  25.98 Migry Zur Campanile, New York NY
 737  25.95 Glenn Eisenstein, New York NY
 738  25.84 Suzanne Siebert, Little Rock AR
 739  25.84 Gordon Zind, Ottawa ON
 740  25.74 Harvey Brody, San Francisco CA
 741  25.70 Marcia Shaw, Halifax NS
 742  25.64 William Granger, Bradenton FL
 743  25.58 Barry Bragin, Silver Spring MD
 744  25.54 Meyer Kotkin, Cherry Hill NJ
 745  25.54 Gary King, Houston TX
 746  25.53 Sean Ganness, Miami FL
 747  25.50 Ping Hu, Naperville IL
 748  25.34 David Rogers, Pinehurst NC
 749  25.31 Suresh Sane, Shawnee Mission KS
 750  25.31 Prasad Krishna Moorthy, Shawnee Mission KS
 751  25.31 Max Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT
 752  25.27 Paul Lewis, Sioux Falls SD
 753  25.27 Jerry Clerkin, Bloomington IN
 754  25.27 Charles Riffle, Emerald Hills CA
 755  25.19 Ahmed Hussein, Cairo   
 756  25.14 Joann Glasson, Pennington NJ
 757  25.14 Bob Glasson, Pennington NJ
 758  25.08 Jeffrey Ford, Redmond WA
 759  25.08 Glenn Cossey, Innisfail AB
 760  25.00 Martin Shaltz,    
 761  25.00 Beth Palmer, Chevy Chase MD
 762  24.96 Gary Macgregor, Portola Valley CA
 763  24.94 Frank Treiber III, Cincinnati OH
 764  24.90 Rozanne Pollack, Basking Ridge NJ
 765  24.87 Kenneth Bisson, Angola IN
 766  24.85 Mary Boyd, Charleston WV
 767  24.85 Jenni Carmichael, Kennesaw GA
 768  24.76 Sara Foster, San Francisco CA
 769  24.76 Linda Danzig, Tiburon CA
 770  24.66 Michael Slaven, Elkhart IN
 771  24.60 Paul Wright Jr, Mount Pleasant SC
 772  24.60 Martin Johnson Jr, Folly Beach SC
 773  24.60 Ellis Feigenbaum, Laguna Woods CA
 774  24.58 Linda Friedman, Orinda CA
 775  24.58 Linda Brazier, Moro IL
 776  24.58 James Reid Brazier, Moro IL
 777  24.58 Daniel Friedman, Orinda CA
 778  24.44 Peggy Saunier, Lexington KY
 779  24.44 Janie Judy, Lexington KY
 780  24.43 Cristal Nell, Redmond WA
 781  24.40 Robert Fisk, Cincinnati OH
 782  24.35 Albert Fultz, Ft Mitchell KY
 783  24.33 Vangie Smith, Louisville KY
 784  24.32 Lynn Yokel, Campbell CA
 785  24.32 Lynn Shannon, Los Gatos CA
 786  24.29 Bruno Dellamea, Beckley WV
 787  24.28 Mike Bandler, Alamo CA
 788  24.24 Chester Johnson, Chicago IL
 789  24.09 David Cohan, Richboro PA
 790  24.08 Walter Smith Jr, Washington DC
 791  24.04 Mike Christensen, Red Deer AB
 792  23.89 Robert White, Raleigh NC
 793  23.89 En Xie, Saint Louis MO
 794  23.88 Lois Scott, Carmel IN
 795  23.88 Joseph Sauro, Oakville ON
 796  23.86 Nancy Wilson, Carmel IN
 797  23.86 Fred Wilson, Carmel IN
 798  23.85 Les Bart, Bradenton FL
 799  23.82 Jian Wang, Hackettstown NJ
 800  23.81 Merle Stetser, Honolulu HI
 801  23.81 Gregers Bjarnarson, Copenhagen   
 802  23.80 Bud Hinckley, South Bend IN
 803  23.79 Belinda Gu, Sunnyvale CA
 804  23.76 Paul Bubendey, Chicago IL
 805  23.75 Jim Jackson, Amasa MI
 806  23.68 Paul Cuneo, Houston TX
 807  23.68 Carmen Keys, Houston TX
 808  23.64 Robert Lebi, Toronto ON
 809  23.61 Kevin Schoenfeld, Pleasanton CA
 810  23.58 Gloria Bart, Bradenton FL
 811  23.56 Wafik Abdou, Bakersfield CA
 812  23.54 Buddhadeb Biswas, Lexington MA
 813  23.51 Guillaume de Decker, Chevy Chase MD
 814  23.51 Ajit Thyagarajan, Bethesda MD
 815  23.49 Haig Tchamitch, Scottsdale AZ
 816  23.48 Dave Swarthout, San Antonio TX
 817  23.46 Tarun Badiani, Middlesex   
 818  23.46 Jay Kelkar, Oak Hill VA
 819  23.42 Peter Filandro, Wilmington DE
 820  23.42 Marie Filandro, Wilmington DE
 821  23.42 Jan Stewart, Toronto ON
 822  23.42 Frank Morgan, Allentown PA
 823  23.37 Paul Nason, Los Angeles CA
 824  23.37 Brian Mason, Crossville TN
 825  23.36 Miriam Rosenberg, Huixquilucan DF
 826  23.36 Adriana Salinas, Mexico DF
 827  23.34 Roland Case, Pikeville KY
 828  23.34 Nancy Gordon, Lexington KY
 829  23.33 Martha Jo Jones, Baton Rouge LA
 830  23.33 Irby Jones, Gonzales LA
 831  23.33 Frances Dickman, San Jose CA
 832  23.33 Diane Shannon, Saratoga CA
 833  23.26 Donna Swarthout, San Antonio TX
 834  23.26 Atsuko Kurishima, Newport Beach CA
 835  23.24 John Stafford, Newcastle ON
 836  23.08 Pinpin Deng, Hackettstown NJ
 837  22.96 Judy Ruehl, Batavia OH
 838  22.95 Steven Blank, Louisville KY
 839  22.93 Vickie Sebastian, Beavercreek OH
 840  22.93 Sudheer Pimputkar, Worthington OH
 841  22.92 Jacqueline DeRouin, Okemos MI
 842  22.92 Bill Carson, Ltl Switzrlnd NC
 843  22.92 B Susan Crutchfield, Burnsville NC
 844  22.90 Patsy Baker, Prospect KY
 845  22.87 Jianfeng Luo, North York ON
 846  22.86 William Riley, Alton IL
 847  22.86 William Allendoerfer, Edwardsville IL
 848  22.73 Christopher Pisarra, Lafayette CA
 849  22.72 Douglas Millsap, Columbus OH
 850  22.64 Randy Thompson, Albuquerque NM
 851  22.64 Barry Spector, Springfield VA
 852  22.60 Yukiko Tokunaga, 1800002   
 853  22.60 Kenji Miyakuni, Tokyo   167-004   
 854  22.57 Jeffrey Haines, Austin TX
 855  22.53 Danny Kleinman, Los Angeles CA
 856  22.52 Patrick Slaven, Mogadore OH
 857  22.52 Anthony Brockman, Florence KY
 858  22.47 Harold Stengel, Louisville KY
 859  22.46 Robert Todd, Tallahassee FL
 860  22.45 Jennifer Chalfan, Bellevue WA
 861  22.44 Monica Rincon Gallardo, Mexico DF
 862  22.38 Marie Duval, Montreal QC
 863  22.35 Yatindra Sahae, Carmel Valley CA
 864  22.33 Susan Stark, Cleveland OH
 865  22.30 Mart Tuisk, Baltimore MD
 866  22.18 Dolores Brenner, Santa Fe NM
 867  22.04 Mary Poplawski, Vestal NY
 868  22.04 John Derdall, Western Springs IL
 869  22.04 Jan Derdall, Western Springs IL
 870  22.04 Harry Nuckols, Vestal NY
 871  22.00 Michael Huston, Joplin MO
 872  21.98 Don Kern, Bay Minette AL
 873  21.97 Paula Torstrick, Lexington KY
 874  21.97 Claudia Haller, Lexington KY
 875  21.94 Mary Cornelius, Portland OR
 876  21.94 Ken Cornelius, Portland OR
 877  21.92 William Muir, Kansas City MO
 878  21.90 Bernard Yomtov, Cambridge MA
 879  21.80 Roger Johnson, Sarasota FL
 880  21.77 David De Kezel, Penticton BC
 881  21.75 Robert Michaud, Sun City West AZ
 882  21.74 Jo Anna Stansby, Dublin CA
 883  21.69 Marcia White, Lakeville MA
 884  21.69 David Pimental, Dartmouth MA
 885  21.62 Terry Maguire, Louisville KY
 886  21.61 Robert Losey, Louisville KY
 887  21.61 Dorothy Losey, Louisville KY
 888  21.56 Mary Drummie, Kanata ON
 889  21.56 Catherine Sallar, Fall River MA
 890  21.55 Bennie Shields, Ashland KY
 891  21.53 Howard Piltch, South Bend IN
 892  21.49 Susan E G Slusky, Highland Park NJ
 893  21.49 Ruth Zowader, Madison NJ
 894  21.45 John Sheridan, Indianapolis IN
 895  21.43 Veronica McMurdie, Sacramento CA
 896  21.43 Susan Schnelwar, New York NY
 897  21.43 Ruth Yeselson, Highland Park NJ
 898  21.43 Gregory Gorshkov, Somerville NJ
 899  21.43 Carlyn Steiner, Seattle WA
 900  21.39 Don Turner, Mt Juliet TN
 901  21.39 Barbara Newman, Nashville TN
 902  21.31 Emily Marcus, Somerville MA
 903  21.30 Steven Price, Scottsdale AZ
 904  21.28 Syed Zamir, Nashville TN
 905  21.26 Sandy Spears, Louisville KY
 906  21.23 Eileen Erwin, Columbus OH
 907  21.22 Robert Lass, Chicago IL
 908  21.18 Jay Gibbons, Washington DC
 909  21.17 Shmuel Greenberg,    
 910  21.13 Josee Hammill, Toronto ON
 911  21.13 Jill Thompson, Toronto ON
 912  21.12 Barbara O'Bryan, Louisville KY
 913  21.07 Nancy Katz, Carolina PR
 914  21.02 Thomas Poisson, Belle River ON
 915  21.02 Louis Poisson, Tampa FL
 916  21.01 Susan Davis, Marietta GA
 917  21.00 Peter Kyper, West Chester PA
 918  21.00 Ellen Anten, Encino CA
 919  20.96 Janet Macchi, Stuart FL
 920  20.93 John Russell, North Barringto IL
 921  20.93 J Chris Huus, Evansville IN
 922  20.91 Robert Whitcher, Austin TX
 923  20.88 Ryan Schultz, Dayton OH
 924  20.88 David Camillus, Dayton OH
 925  20.86 Marvin Weitzenhoffer, Las Vegas NV
 926  20.84 Per Halvorsen,    
 927  20.78 Pablo Ravenna, Buenas Aires 14   
 928  20.78 Pablo Lambardi, Buenos Aires 10   
 929  20.76 Lee Easterbrook, Chatham ON
 930  20.76 Joan Priebe, Mississauga ON
 931  20.76 Gary Robertson, Blenheim ON
 932  20.75 Michael McGuire, Hernando MS
 933  20.74 Norman Dressler, Kingston PA
 934  20.72 Heather Cutting, Portola Valley CA
 935  20.69 Shome Mukherjee, Randolph MA
 936  20.69 Riki Tulin, Highland Beach FL
 937  20.67 Richard Kekic, Colonial Beach VA
 938  20.67 Larry Kennedy, Mansfield OH
 939  20.64 John Bowen, Charlestown IN
 940  20.64 Frank Bowen, Charlestown IN
 941  20.58 Georgina Little, London ON
 942  20.58 Frank Stoffle, London ON
 943  20.45 John McMurdie, Sacramento CA
 944  20.32 Gary Nitzberg, Carson City NV
 945  20.32 Bing Wong, Whitby ON
 946  20.32 Barry Margolin, Arlington MA
 947  20.26 Herbert Gillies, Lexington KY
 948  20.23 Claude Le Feuvre, Van Nuys CA
 949  20.19 Jules Schoenberg, Plano TX
 950  20.19 Hazel Schoenberg, Plano TX
 951  20.18 Virginia Munafo, Huntsville AL
 952  20.14 Susan Belding, Houston TX
 953  20.14 Dorothy Witten, Charlestown IN
 954  20.14 Carolyn Campbell, Houston TX
 955  20.11 Elaine Said, Nashville TN
 956  20.07 Daniel Rosenblatt, Winston Salem NC
 957  20.06 Cheryl Clark, Dallas TX
 958  20.06 Beverly Broomhead, Villa Hills KY
 959  20.02 Harriet Kline, Baltimore MD
 960  20.01 Sarah Roy, Louisville KY
 961  20.00 Frank Cymerman, Pittsburgh PA
 962  19.95 Phyllis Siegel, Ballwin MO
 963  19.95 Jay D Shah, St Louis MO
 964  19.90 Peggy Kaplan, Minnetonka MN
 965  19.90 John Cissel, Boise ID
 966  19.90 Geoff Bridges, Boise ID
 967  19.90 Diana Marquardt, Del Mar CA
 968  19.88 Julie Zhu, Vero Beach FL
 969  19.87 Satya Rami, Morganville NJ
 970  19.87 Rajendra Gokhale, Redmond WA
 971  19.84 Jim Munday, Camarillo CA
 972  19.78 Bernard Kay, Evansville IN
 973  19.76 Chris King, Batavia OH
 974  19.71 Shirley Mueller, Louisville KY
 975  19.69 John Wang, Beltsville MD
 976  19.68 Steve Clements, Aliso Viejo CA
 977  19.66 Anne Leverone, Saint Paul MN
 978  19.66 Ann Economidy, Albuquerque NM
 979  19.63 Phyllis Costello, Louisville KY
 980  19.62 Anne Dawson, Delhi LA
 981  19.60 Sharon Weintrob, Wayne PA
 982  19.59 Sue LaSalle, Louisville KY
 983  19.59 Cerona Stevens, Marquette MI
 984  19.58 Ruby Killebrew, Collierville TN
 985  19.58 John Harper, Peninsula OH
 986  19.58 Jerri Harper, Peninsula OH
 987  19.55 Shaleen Baze, Marietta GA
 988  19.55 James Olson, Charleston WV
 989  19.53 Yiji Starr, Wayland MA
 990  19.52 Kim Eng, Issaquah WA
 991  19.51 Barbara Ferguson, Louisville KY
 992  19.41 Betty Dues, Louisville KY
 993  19.38 Colleen Duffy, Memphis TN
 994  19.37 Brian Reynolds, Canoga Park CA
 995  19.29 Will Engel, Freeport IL
 996  19.26 Faye Marino, Greenwich CT
 997  19.25 Cindy Henderson, Northfield IL
 998  19.21 Thomas Cox, Mount Juliet TN
 999  19.15 Teresa Boyd, Lafayette CA
1000  19.15 Grant Robinson, Orinda CA
1001  19.03 Barry Purrington, Eagan MN
1002  18.97 Sheila Corbett, Newburgh IN
1003  18.96 Jack Bryant, Saint Louis MO
1004  18.91 Ronald Kral, Reston VA
1005  18.89 Rena Lieberman, North Easton MA
1006  18.89 Mike Lucas, Las Vegas NV
1007  18.89 Alan Watson, Lexington MA
1008  18.87 Jack Killough, Oklahoma City OK
1009  18.87 Gary Straka, Union City OK
1010  18.87 Charles Brooks, Cincinnati OH
1011  18.85 Betty Willmott, Paris KY
1012  18.84 Lynne Rosenbaum, Glencoe IL
1013  18.82 Susan Finkelman, Glenview IL
1014  18.82 Helene Siegfried, St Louis MO
1015  18.82 Gretchen Smith, St Louis MO
1016  18.81 Michael Ring, Urbana IL
1017  18.81 Daniel Bunde, Urbana IL
1018  18.79 Benjamin Dickens, Fernandina Bch FL
1019  18.75 Martin Hirschman, Southfield MI
1020  18.73 Alice Brown, Midlothian VA
1021  18.71 Bonnie Wilke, Aspen CO
1022  18.69 James Farley, Indianapolis IN
1023  18.68 Margaret Hansell, Champaign IL
1024  18.61 Thomas Lepping, Louisvile KY
1025  18.60 Ankur Rathi, Fort Worth TX
1026  18.59 Terry James, Upper Arlington OH
1027  18.57 Suzanne Stevenson, Bloomfield MI
1028  18.56 Nadine Wood, Silver Spring MD
1029  18.53 Miguel Reygadas, Tlalpan DF
1030  18.52 Michael Kovacich, Stone Mountain GA
1031  18.51 Florence Beaird, Dallas TX
1032  18.51 Brady Allen, Dallas TX
1033  18.39 Dennis Wick, Greencastle PA
1034  18.35 Cynthia Colin, New York NY
1035  18.34 Leonard Melander, West Bloomfield MI
1036  18.34 Fred Hoffer, Montreal QC
1037  18.34 Don Piafsky, Toronto ON
1038  18.24 Roberta Lovell, Peoria AZ
1039  18.24 Georgene Marks, Peoria AZ
1040  18.21 Steven Gewirtzman, Ambler PA
1041  18.21 Sheldon Kirsch, West Bloomfield MI
1042  18.21 Morrie Kleinplatz, Windsor ON
1043  18.21 Clifford Wilson Jr, Skillman NJ
1044  18.20 Kathy Pollock, East Amherst NY
1045  18.19 Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX
1046  18.09 Debbie Feldman, Oakville ON
1047  18.09 Christopher Cowan, Oakville ON
1048  18.08 Ronald Franck, Pittsburgh PA
1049  18.08 Jane Marshall, Pittsburgh PA
1050  18.06 Nancy Heck, Los Angeles CA
1051  18.05 Iftikhar Baqai, Irvine CA
1052  18.04 Brunhilde Baker, Bluffton SC
1053  18.01 Debra Romero, Clarkson Valley MO
1054  17.99 Gerri Anne Mason, Crossville TN
1055  17.98 Cory Perkers, Chicago IL
1056  17.91 Andre Asbury, Warner Robins GA
1057  17.82 Sandra Hammer, New Smyrna Bch FL
1058  17.82 Courtney Nelson, Wells VT
1059  17.82 Chester Pinkham, Angola IN
1060  17.80 Judy Harris, Salmon Arm BC
1061  17.73 James Tucker Jr, Alexander City AL
1062  17.72 Stuart Eastwood, Halifax NS
1063  17.72 John Ayer, Dartmouth NS
1064  17.70 Ronald Straub, Louisville KY
1065  17.68 Lamya Agelidis, Franklin TN
1066  17.67 Jeremy Fournier, Richardson TX
1067  17.65 William Haughie, Qld 4066   
1068  17.65 Rose-Marie Loughnane, Lafayette Hill PA
1069  17.65 Ron Klinger,    
1070  17.65 Peter Buchen, Nsw 2027   
1071  17.65 Henry Christie,    
1072  17.64 Melvin Marcus, Waltham MA
1073  17.63 Patricia Murty, Baltimore MD
1074  17.63 Albert Phillips, Baltimore MD
1075  17.63 Alan Charters, Kitchener ON
1076  17.62 Steve Mager, Hermosa Beach CA
1077  17.62 Michael Mikyska, Los Angeles CA
1078  17.56 Robert Taylor, Newark DE
1079  17.56 Anne Taylor, Newark DE
1080  17.54 Susan Hermans, West Chester OH
1081  17.54 Phyllis Bishop, Loveland OH
1082  17.51 Mark Ralph, San Francisco CA
1083  17.51 Bruce Noda, Corte Madera CA
1084  17.43 Terry Shaw, Halifax NS
1085  17.40 Wallace McOuat, San Anselmo CA
1086  17.40 Claire Young, San Anselmo CA
1087  17.40 Alan Resser, Chicago IL
1088  17.32 Wendy Gibson, Stow OH
1089  17.32 Kenneth Gibson, Stow OH
1090  17.30 Barbara Heller, Decatur GA
1091  17.29 Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX
1092  17.27 Sean Casey, Atlantic Hlds NJ
1093  17.27 Jason Tokuda, Livingston NJ
1094  17.25 Todd Fisher, Chicago IL
1095  17.24 Martin Schaltz, Odense   
1096  17.22 Ronnie Frank, Saint Louis MO
1097  17.21 Cheryl Skinner, Cincinnati OH
1098  17.15 Jo Ellen Amrine, Louisville KY
1099  17.09 Bernhardt Trout, Longboat Key FL
1100  17.07 Randy Joyce, Raleigh NC
1101  17.07 Kay Joyce, Raleigh NC
1102  17.05 Joan Cremin, Paradise Vly AZ
1103  17.04 Theresa Schneider, Northbrook IL
1104  17.04 Judith Auer, Dublin OH
1105  17.03 Sharon Bushman, Lexington KY
1106  17.03 Dennis Bushman, Lexington KY
1107  17.02 Albert Shrive, Dalton PA
1108  16.98 Tom Oppenheimer, Ballwin MO
1109  16.98 Milton Zlatic, Saint Louis MO
1110  16.98 Matthew Dyer, Chicago IL
1111  16.95 Elton Lipnick, Houston TX
1112  16.89 Daisy Goecker, Yardley PA
1113  16.88 Larry Mori, Clearwater FL
1114  16.86 Mehmed Kantardzic, Louisville KY
1115  16.82 Paul Cuffe, Fripp Island SC
1116  16.73 Richard Gabriel, Chicago IL
1117  16.73 Joseph De Gaetano, Atkinson NH
1118  16.72 Lauren Block, Manhasset NY
1119  16.72 Lance Chamberlain, Rochester MN
1120  16.72 Howard Friedman, Great Neck NY
1121  16.70 Marge Jones, Wausau WI
1122  16.70 Caroline Pieper, Wausau WI
1123  16.69 Mary McIntyre, St Paul MN
1124  16.60 Judith Inker, Wellesley Hills MA
1125  16.60 Brian Duran, Somerville MA
1126  16.58 Karen Clear, New Albany IN
1127  16.58 Claude Vogel, Chicago IL
1128  16.52 Alan Gross, Glen Mills PA
1129  16.49 Donald Duritsch, Florence KY
1130  16.49 Daniel Hance, Crittenden KY
1131  16.48 J Hrones Jr, Needham MA
1132  16.47 Steven Schatzow, Washington DC
1133  16.45 Marilyn Riese, Louisville KY
1134  16.43 Steve Valencic, Mechanicsburg PA
1135  16.43 Dennis Gross, Camp Hill PA
1136  16.41 Michael Leitner, San Jose CA
1137  16.41 Benjamin Leitner, Mountain View CA
1138  16.40 Stephanie Richardson, Cinncinnati OH
1139  16.39 Rebecca Bradley, Birmingham AL
1140  16.39 John Lloyd, Pembroke ON
1141  16.39 Bruce Tennant, Pembroke ON
1142  16.39 Amanda Walley, Pembroke ON
1143  16.36 Barbara Hulsmeyer, Louisville KY
1144  16.34 William Arlinghaus, Ann Arbor MI
1145  16.33 Janise Saul, San Antonio TX
1146  16.32 Richard Brummer, Effingham IL
1147  16.29 Dennis Hesthaven, Louisville KY
1148  16.29 Abe Jakob, Ft Lauderdale FL
1149  16.26 Susan Picus, New York NY
1150  16.25 Don Haney, Trussville AL
1151  16.24 Peter Petruzzellis, Newcastle ON
1152  16.23 Richard Mao, Mishawaka IN
1153  16.22 Lorraine Cable, New York NY
1154  16.21 Richard Bobilin, Fonda NY
1155  16.21 Nancy Gaunt, Evansville IN
1156  16.21 Matthew Lahut, Nassau NY
1157  16.21 Mary Ann Bond, Fargo ND
1158  16.18 Won Yang, Clermont FL
1159  16.17 Ray Pfeister, Bronxville NY
1160  16.16 Stephen King, Bloomington IN
1161  16.15 Peter Mosheim, Miami FL
1162  16.12 Marlene Middaugh, Union KY
1163  16.12 Betty Hurst, Ft Mitchell KY
1164  16.11 Powhatan Wooldridge, Buffalo NY
1165  16.11 Paul Pschesang, Cincinnati OH
1166  16.10 Katherine Trubey, Spruce Pine NC
1167  16.10 Frederic Hadley, Indianapolis IN
1168  16.10 Edward Banta, Spruce Pine NC
1169  16.09 Penelope Millar, Indianapolis IN
1170  16.05 Norman Rubin, Monticello NY
1171  16.05 Jonathan Green, Kingston NY
1172  16.04 Rachna Goyal, Cincinnati OH
1173  16.01 Steve Clark, Glencoe IL
1174  16.01 Louise Clark, Glencoe IL
1175  16.01 Jay Baudler, Piedmont CA
1176  16.01 Cordelia Menges, New York NY
1177  15.94 Donald Durack, Cincinnati OH
1178  15.94 Bren Blaine, Cincinnati OH
1179  15.90 Robert Gardner, Glenview IL
1180  15.90 Kimi Lambert, Austin TX
1181  15.90 Dick Bruno, Des Plaines IL
1182  15.89 Suzy Fulkerson, Bloomington IN
1183  15.89 Russ Jones, Jonesboro AR
1184  15.88 Linda Gruber, Camarillo CA
1185  15.88 Bob Gruber, Camarillo CA
1186  15.87 Michael Kelley, Lake Zurich IL
1187  15.87 Martina Kelley, Lake Zurich IL
1188  15.87 Lew Levy, Houston TX
1189  15.87 Douglass Hoadley, Bessemer AL
1190  15.87 Bill Parrish, Birmingham AL
1191  15.86 Noel Helmink, Avon IN
1192  15.84 Lawrence Lau, Westport CT
1193  15.84 Barbara Kepple, West Chester PA
1194  15.81 Ann Van Dyke, Purchase NY
1195  15.78 Trella Bromley, Jacksonville FL
1196  15.78 Jeff Jackson, White Bear Lake MN
1197  15.75 Sally Dickenson, Hendersonville TN
1198  15.75 Nancy Sibole, Hendersonville TN
1199  15.73 Nat Zucker, E Brunswick NJ
1200  15.73 Monika Weber, New Haven CT
1201  15.73 Julia Zucker, East Brunswick NJ
1202  15.73 Daniel Jablonski, Stoneham MA
1203  15.71 Kenneth Eichenbaum, Columbus OH
1204  15.71 Elizabeth Gompels, Newton MA
1205  15.69 Marta Peltz, West Hills CA
1206  15.69 Andrew Vinock, Woodland Hills CA
1207  15.66 Chris Schwartz, Cincinnati OH
1208  15.64 Jane Staton, Evansville IN
1209  15.62 Susan Darsey, La Selva Beach CA
1210  15.62 Jane Basilico, Santa Cruz CA
1211  15.61 Chris Corbett, Cleves OH
1212  15.61 Brad Walden, Lexington KY
1213  15.59 Vicki Goodykoontz, Morgantown WV
1214  15.59 Jack Goodykoontz, Morgantown WV
1215  15.55 Sue Becker, Canton OH
1216  15.55 Patricia Worthley, Andover MA
1217  15.54 Susan King, Bloomington IN
1218  15.53 Peter Salmon-Cox, Millersville MD
1219  15.53 Craig Ganzer, New York NY
1220  15.53 Bob Marett, St Simons Is GA
1221  15.50 Robert Cundall, Collinsville IL
1222  15.49 John Collins, Toronto ON
1223  15.46 Flora Pettit, Austin TX
1224  15.45 Rhea Harcourt, Carmel IN
1225  15.45 Patricia Rush, Indianapolis IN
1226  15.45 Anne Riley, Indianapolis IN
1227  15.42 Janet Vowels, Louisville KY
1228  15.42 Carolyn Peters, Grapeland TX
1229  15.34 Ron Mitchell, Jeffersonvlle IN
1230  15.33 Robert Abrams, Atlanta GA
1231  15.33 Michael Abrams, Pasadena CA
1232  15.32 Peg Vild, Columbus OH
1233  15.32 Loretta Rivers, Monroe LA
1234  15.32 Carolyn Carpenter, Louisville KY
1235  15.32 Barbara Muller, Columbus OH
1236  15.28 Michael Lipp, Trenton OH
1237  15.27 Jim O'Brien, Petaluma CA
1238  15.27 Francine Moring, Columbia SC
1239  15.15 Diane Walker, Gaithersburg MD
1240  15.13 Evelyn Duffy, Charlotte NC
1241  15.11 Phil Clayton, Mission Viejo CA
1242  15.11 Mark Ehret, Saint Louis MO
1243  15.11 Maritha Pottenger, San Diego CA
1244  15.11 Lee Hastings, St Louis MO
1245  15.09 Ellen Olson, Charleston WV
1246  15.06 Aurelia Huffman, Crestwood KY
1247  15.03 Angela Fenton, Vancouver BC
1248  15.02 Robert Kent, Marina Del Rey CA
1249  15.02 Linda McGarry, Stuart FL
1250  14.98 Emily Harrell, Shoal Creek AL
1251  14.95 Ron Ashbacher, Lead Hill AR
1252  14.94 Gloria Bridges, Mount Vernon IN
1253  14.94 Barbara Ahlers, Evansville IN
1254  14.91 Potter Orr, Cincinnati OH
1255  14.89 Charlene Lutz, Indianapolis IN
1256  14.88 Sandra DeMartino, Riverside CT
1257  14.86 Zeke Letellier, Crofton MD
1258  14.86 Jennifer Koonce, Odenton MD
1259  14.85 Barbara Paddock, Louisville KY
1260  14.82 Sangarapil Mohan, Oak Brook IL
1261  14.78 Rita Holtzman, Owensboro KY
1262  14.78 Lynda Pemberton, Somerset KY
1263  14.78 Jerry Holtzman, Owensboro KY
1264  14.78 Bob Pemberton, Somerset KY
1265  14.77 Eileen Easterling, Casselberry FL
1266  14.76 Jacqueline Merkel, Lexington KY
1267  14.75 Marilyn Goldman, Rochester NY
1268  14.75 Dick Wilson, Rochester NY
1269  14.72 Fran Skinner, Nashville TN
1270  14.72 Bill Skinner, Nashville TN
1271  14.70 Peter Rice, Loveland OH
1272  14.70 Judy Rice, Loveland OH
1273  14.68 Sabina Lim, Cerritos CA
1274  14.68 Joyce Stiefel, Wethersfield CT
1275  14.67 William Northrop, Schoolcraft MI
1276  14.67 Catherine Gay, Kalamazoo MI
1277  14.66 Ruby McKinzie, Lake Ozark MO
1278  14.66 Doris Rich, Lake Ozark MO
1279  14.65 Sun-O Ho, Redmond WA
1280  14.65 Paul Meerschaert, Saint Paul MN
1281  14.65 Jim Aitken, Bellevue WA
1282  14.65 Bob Balderson Jr, Eden Prairie MN
1283  14.64 Diana Miller, Bluffton SC
1284  14.63 Calvin Konner, Bethesda MD
1285  14.62 Leon Schmelzer, Bath MI
1286  14.62 Jagjit Singh, East Lansing MI
1287  14.60 Randy Helmink, Avon IN
1288  14.60 Mark Boswell, Chesterfield MO
1289  14.59 Sarah Imig, Sioux City IA
1290  14.59 Linda Webb, Fargo ND
1291  14.52 Diogo Teixeira, Wellesley MA
1292  14.52 Christine Halkiotis, Wellesley Hills MA
1293  14.51 Lois Belliveau, Leesburg FL
1294  14.51 Douglas Burke, Fremont CA
1295  14.51 Allan Roderiques, Leesburg FL
1296  14.49 Cindy Cossey, Innisfail AB
1297  14.47 Tim White, Mercer Island WA
1298  14.47 Renae Gunstone-White, Mercer Island WA
1299  14.39 Jay Baum, Germantown TN
1300  14.39 Jane Ball, Doylestown PA
1301  14.37 Sanderson Orr, Cincinnati OH
1302  14.37 Mary Smith, Cincinnati OH
1303  14.37 Jan Iliff, Franklin TN
1304  14.37 Jan Gray, Franklin TN
1305  14.37 Bruce Smith, Cincinnati OH
1306  14.35 Bob Rasmussen, Ann Arbor MI
1307  14.33 Jeffrey Holst, Hilliard OH
1308  14.29 Robert Virgile, Lexington MA
1309  14.29 Diane Huguenard, Louisville KY
1310  14.28 Thomas Roberts, Terre Haute IN
1311  14.27 Michael Myers, Ottawa ON
1312  14.24 Pietro Campanile, New York NY
1313  14.24 Melanie Tucker, New York NY
1314  14.20 Margaret Hacker, Lexington KY
1315  14.20 Anita Pettus, Winchester KY
1316  14.15 Carl Berenbaum, Elkins Park PA
1317  14.12 Tom Fletcher, Columbus OH
1318  14.12 Dianne Hilt, Columbus OH
1319  14.11 Ray Andersen, Newburgh IN
1320  14.11 Patricia Andersen, Newburgh IN
1321  14.09 Joseph Lebeau, Smyrna TN
1322  14.08 Victoria Muir, Kansas City MO
1323  14.08 Tiger Li Li Williams, Elk Point SD
1324  14.08 Anthony Bianchi, Houston TX
1325  14.06 Susan McLaurin, Houston TX
1326  14.06 Janet Williams, Houston TX
1327  14.03 Ellen Kent, Marina Del Rey CA
1328  14.03 David Gronbeck, Minneapolis MN
1329  14.02 Charles Aldenderfer, Indianapolis IN
1330  13.96 Patricia Cayne, New York NY
1331  13.96 Jacqui Mitchell, New York NY
1332  13.96 Gabriella Olivieri, Alessandria   
1333  13.96 Dano De Falco, 35030 Rubano (P   
1334  13.94 Thomas Timm, Knoxville TN
1335  13.94 Neal Kleiner, San Pedro CA
1336  13.94 Lynn Vogel, Knoxville TN
1337  13.94 Lynn Smith, Knoxville TN
1338  13.94 Gwen Kyle, Knoxville TN
1339  13.94 Cordell Coy, Villa Hills KY
1340  13.92 Michael D Alioto, Birmingham MI
1341  13.92 Frank Sensoli, St Clair Shrs MI
1342  13.91 William McClain, Lexington KY
1343  13.90 Shirley Presberg, Boca Raton FL
1344  13.89 Monica Angus, West Vancouver BC
1345  13.89 Jeanette Baker, So Charleston WV
1346  13.89 Gary Baker, So Charleston WV
1347  13.88 Linda Bandler, Alamo CA
1348  13.87 Richard Barnes, Mason MI
1349  13.87 Freda Mills, East Lansing MI
1350  13.86 Nicholas France, Spring Valley NY
1351  13.85 Stephen Cooper, Belle Mead NJ
1352  13.85 Leonard Myers, Somerset NJ
1353  13.83 Rena Hetzer, Memphis TN
1354  13.83 Jill Marshall, Port Chester NY
1355  13.80 Tony Ames II, Minnetonka MN
1356  13.78 Steve Graves, Olney MD
1357  13.77 William Bockmon, Louisville KY
1358  13.76 Michael Davidson, Louisville KY
1359  13.76 John Philbrook, Manchester MI
1360  13.76 John Allen, Tecumseh MI
1361  13.76 Christina Van Leeuwen, Cherry Hill NJ
1362  13.75 Ludmila Antonova, New York NY
1363  13.73 Monique Smith, Arlington VA
1364  13.73 Harold Feldheim, Hamden CT
1365  13.71 Theo Lichtenstein, Tallahassee FL
1366  13.71 Polly Dunn, Bellevue WA
1367  13.71 Patrick Dunn, Bellevue WA
1368  13.71 Mark Bennett, Honolulu HI
1369  13.69 Toby Kahn, Louisville KY
1370  13.67 Ken Trock, Hamilton NJ
1371  13.65 Jan Omley, Louisville KY
1372  13.65 Barbara Wallace, Canton MS
1373  13.63 Jack Ambach Jr, Glasgow KY
1374  13.61 Norma Cloyd, Paducah KY
1375  13.60 Penny Martin, Myrtle Beach SC
1376  13.60 Evelyn Brandon, Myrtle Beach SC
1377  13.59 William Adams Jr, Hixson TN
1378  13.59 David Vine, Chattanooga TN
1379  13.58 Steven Watson, Munster IN
1380  13.58 Louis Nimnicht, Crown Point IN
1381  13.57 Wayne Gergen, Minneapolis MN
1382  13.54 Jim Huguenard, Louisville KY
1383  13.54 Edmond Douville, Hobart IN
1384  13.54 Donald Florida, Indianapolis IN
1385  13.54 D Abraham, Windsor ON
1386  13.53 Nancy Wilson, Des Moines IA
1387  13.53 Dee Wilson, Des Moines IA
1388  13.51 Pat Simpson, Madera CA
1389  13.51 John Simpson, Madera CA
1390  13.51 Charles Lipman, Dunwoody GA
1391  13.45 Edward Flett, Red Deer AB
1392  13.41 Martin Caley, Montreal QC
1393  13.40 Matthew Huntington, Rochester MN
1394  13.40 Gregory Potts, Portsmouth OH
1395  13.40 Dan Botoaca, Glendale CA
1396  13.39 Ned Irving, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
1397  13.39 Betty Schultz, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
1398  13.36 Vickie Lanes, Columbia MO
1399  13.36 Tina Hinds, Columbia MO
1400  13.36 Jeanie Pearson, Columbia MO
1401  13.36 Donna Harrison, Columbia MO
1402  13.35 Raelene Kirkbride, Rock Hill SC
1403  13.34 Mahesh Rathi, Austin TX
1404  13.34 Jacqueline Yockey, Louisville KY
1405  13.33 Rick Eissenstat, 97278 Jerusalem   
1406  13.27 Robert Korten, Frankfort MI
1407  13.25 Sally Blewett, Beaumont TX
1408  13.25 Robert Mainord, Nederland TX
1409  13.25 Patsy Pierce, Hardin TX
1410  13.25 Linda Marshall, Bethesda MD
1411  13.25 Jimmy Landrum, Beaumont TX
1412  13.25 Dianne Sullivan, Solano Beach CA
1413  13.22 Zeke Jabbour, Boca Raton FL
1414  13.22 Dolores Bright, Milford MI
1415  13.22 Charles Federman, Bloomfield Hls MI
1416  13.20 Amr Elghamry, Monrovia CA
1417  13.16 Sonya Wilson, Cincinnati OH
1418  13.16 Marsha Schradin, Lafollett TN
1419  13.15 Susan Perez, Maryland Hts MO
1420  13.15 Somers Collins, Little Rock AR
1421  13.15 John Seng, Champaign IL
1422  13.15 Bo Liu, Mabelvale AR
1423  13.10 Douglas Wagner, Birmingham AL
1424  13.08 Suzanne Sale, Cincinnati OH
1425  13.07 Allan Stauber, Palm Bch Grdns FL
1426  13.03 Larry Henson, Minnetonka MN
1427  13.03 Diane Henson, Minnetonka MN
1428  13.02 Van Thomas Black, Dunedin FL
1429  13.02 Ginnie Blitzman, Mission Viejo CA
1430  13.02 Elizabeth Black, Dunedin FL
1431  13.01 John Mohan, Huixquilucan MX
1432  13.00 George St Pierre, Columbus OH
1433  12.99 Joe Fisher, Cincinnati OH
1434  12.99 Amy Fisher, Cincinnati OH
1435  12.98 Steven Huhman, Larchmont NY
1436  12.96 Cheryl Ambach, Glasgow KY
1437  12.95 Carole Weinstein, Acton MA
1438  12.93 Chris Benson, Le Roy IL
1439  12.88 Lucy Spongberg, Niskayuna NY
1440  12.88 Gary Spongberg, Niskayuna NY
1441  12.87 Marge Handley, Elizabethtown KY
1442  12.86 Xingyu Zhang, Ypsilanti MI
1443  12.86 Victoria Gregory, Pittsburg KS
1444  12.86 Norman Smith, Louisville KY
1445  12.86 Hans Jacobs, Downsview ON
1446  12.86 Ching-Po Wang, Troy MI
1447  12.84 Harriet Smith, Solano Beach CA
1448  12.84 Cliff Pleatman, Cincinnati OH
1449  12.83 Kathy Bye, Burnaby BC
1450  12.83 Ellen Schmidt, Louisville KY
1451  12.83 Barbara Murphy, Needham MA
1452  12.80 Sharon Jabbour, Boca Raton FL
1453  12.75 Stephen Drodge, McLean VA
1454  12.71 Richard Cottle, St Paul MN
1455  12.71 Charles Frisch, Minneapolis MN
1456  12.69 Melvin Lubart, Hummelstown PA
1457  12.69 Ann Silverstein, Lancaster PA
1458  12.68 Carl Sharp, Chicago IL
1459  12.67 Kay Beck, Noblesville IN
1460  12.67 Jerry Premo, Sacramento CA
1461  12.64 Wes Bottom, Russell Springs KY
1462  12.64 Lynne Feldman, San Diego CA
1463  12.64 Judith Armonat, Mount Juliet TN
1464  12.64 Charlie Anderson, Russell Springs KY
1465  12.62 Patricia Lundin, Nashville IN
1466  12.62 Franklin Prosser, Bloomington IN
1467  12.58 Hatchie Greene, Saint Louis MO
1468  12.57 Victoria Vallone, Macomb MI
1469  12.57 Randy Pettit, Marietta GA
1470  12.57 Michael Crane, Macomb MI
1471  12.56 Linda Hanson, Brentwood TN
1472  12.56 Coley McGinnis, Nashville TN
1473  12.53 Patty Williamson, Louisville KY
1474  12.53 Melinda Westgate, Mercer Island WA
1475  12.53 Jane Green, Mercer Island WA
1476  12.53 Jane Alexander, Anchorage KY
1477  12.52 Terri Struthers, Andover MA
1478  12.52 Richard Budd, Portland ME
1479  12.52 R Muggia, Andover MA
1480  12.51 Patti Lee, Toronto ON
1481  12.51 Martin Miller, Rochester NY
1482  12.51 Fleur Howard, Gates Mills OH
1483  12.51 Arnold Selig, Cheltenham PA
1484  12.48 V Netherwood, Loveland OH
1485  12.48 Susan Marett, St Simons Is GA
1486  12.48 Jane Ghegan, Atlanta GA
1487  12.48 Frederick Mason, Beckley WV
1488  12.48 Douglas Dyer, Beckley WV
1489  12.47 Jim Reiman, Mansfield OH
1490  12.47 Barry Belinky, Cincinnati OH
1491  12.45 Tom Jacobson, Fairfield CA
1492  12.45 Elizabeth Meteer, Wildwood MO
1493  12.44 Mary Anderson, Rochester MN
1494  12.37 Milt Epstein, Urbana IL
1495  12.33 William Pollack, Basking Ridge NJ
1496  12.32 Sue Gerard, Mexico DF
1497  12.32 John Taylor, Lago Vista TX
1498  12.30 Susan Antinori, Atlanta GA
1499  12.30 Ronald Antinori, Atlanta GA
1500  12.29 Donald Klingsick, Edwardsville IL
1501  12.28 Barry Samuel, Santa Rosa CA
1502  12.27 Pat Abell, Campbellsville KY
1503  12.27 Carol Osgerby, Dyer IN
1504  12.25 Tom Gilpin Jr, Princeton WV
1505  12.25 Marsha Platnick, Bluefield WV
1506  12.24 Susan Brown, Prospect KY
1507  12.24 Milt Van Reed, Terre Haute IN
1508  12.24 Karen McCallum, Exeter NH
1509  12.23 Rick O'Connor, Villa Hills KY
1510  12.22 William Sokeland, Oakland City IN
1511  12.22 Sally Meckstroth, Tampa FL
1512  12.22 Elizabeth McDowell, Kitchener ON
1513  12.22 Cindy Mahn, Kitchener ON
1514  12.21 Anne Harrington, Huntington Bch CA
1515  12.20 Susan Pfeister, Bronxville NY
1516  12.20 G Williams, Athens GA
1517  12.20 Camilla Rabjohns, Peoria Heights IL
1518  12.20 Aubrey Garrison, Athens GA
1519  12.20 Ann Schuyler, Bloomington IL
1520  12.19 Jim Sturgeon, Louisville KY
1521  12.18 Richard Ellis Jr, Kokomo IN
1522  12.18 James Davis, Kokomo IN
1523  12.18 Diane Graese, Las Vegas NV
1524  12.15 Helen Casey, Louisville KY
1525  12.14 Sue Leslie Wheeler, Cincinnati OH
1526  12.13 Ken Hoy, Maryville TN
1527  12.13 Bonnie Wood, Vonore TN
1528  12.13 Betsy Blakeman, Campbellsville KY
1529  12.12 Frederica Swisher, Knoxville TN
1530  12.11 Rosalie Rappin, Buffalo Grove IL
1531  12.10 Zizhuo Wang, Palo Alto CA
1532  12.10 Zhuo Wang, Philadelphia PA
1533  12.10 W Harris Jr, Lombard IL
1534  12.10 John Kinst, Batavia IL
1535  12.05 Robert Carstedt, Wichita KS
1536  12.05 Ed Howard, Lawrence KS
1537  12.00 Wieslaw Kalita, Woodridge IL
1538  12.00 Sondra Caplin, Waltham MA
1539  12.00 Richard Stein, Newport Beach CA
1540  12.00 Maciej Jaworski, River Grove IL
1541  12.00 Evan Ziegler, San Diego CA
1542  12.00 Donald Caplin, Waltham MA
1543  11.99 Douglas Steele, Seymour IL
1544  11.98 Donald Mamula, Mill Creek WA
1545  11.91 Roy Montgomery, Franklin IN
1546  11.90 Doug Levene, Birmingham AL
1547  11.88 Ronald Tommasini, Louisville KY
1548  11.84 Joanna Hebermehl, Paris IL
1549  11.83 Michael Saltzman, Naperville IL
1550  11.83 Michael Remondino, Crestview Hills KY
1551  11.79 George Jones, Maryland Hgts MO
1552  11.79 Clair Berry, Germantown TN
1553  11.76 Jerrold Harrington, Garden Ridge TX
1554  11.75 Wendel Archer, Nashville TN
1555  11.75 Linda Leaming, Rockford IL
1556  11.74 Gary Roberts, Leawood KS
1557  11.74 Craig Schallert, Mission KS
1558  11.72 Debbie Bennett, Scarborough ON
1559  11.69 Uday Ivatury, New York NY
1560  11.69 Tony Ames, Minnetonka MN
1561  11.69 Lillian Johannessen, Honolulu HI
1562  11.68 Martha Hanley, Chesterfield MO
1563  11.65 Kathy Newman, West Bloomfield MI
1564  11.64 Gaylor Kasle, Boca Raton FL
1565  11.61 Martha Miller, Louisville KY
1566  11.59 Dana Osburn, Dacula GA
1567  11.59 Dan Osburn, Dacula GA
1568  11.58 Shirley Matthews, Lindale TX
1569  11.57 Chris Kleis, Lyndhurst OH
1570  11.57 Charles Scholl, Shaker Heights OH
1571  11.56 Rita Ellington, Traverse City MI
1572  11.56 John Peer, Indianapolis IN
1573  11.55 Annette Clark, Indianapolis IN
1574  11.53 Elaine Ware, Vernon BC
1575  11.52 Farley Mawyer, Port Chester NY
1576  11.51 James Bottom, Russell Springs KY
1577  11.51 C. Buddy Carls, Huntington Bh CA
1578  11.45 Virginia Young, Hudson OH
1579  11.45 Steve Vrooman, Pepper Pike OH
1580  11.45 Martha Telfer, Carbondale CO
1581  11.45 John Cox, Kellogg ID
1582  11.45 Gerald Nehra, Muskegon MI
1583  11.42 Susan Stubinski, Houston TX
1584  11.42 Bruce Wick, Houston TX
1585  11.38 Paul Facinelli, Avon OH
1586  11.38 Dan Roseberry, Dover OH
1587  11.33 Amar Chunder, San Jose CA
1588  11.32 Tina Gordon, Fort Lee NJ
1589  11.32 Steven Nesseler, Silver Spring MD
1590  11.32 Robert Allen, Charleston WV
1591  11.32 Pamiley Powers, Huntsville AL
1592  11.32 Marilyn Lorch, Hampton Cove AL
1593  11.32 Flo Staggs, Huntsville AL
1594  11.32 David Daly, Fort Lee NJ
1595  11.32 Bridgett Pitt, Brookhaven PA
1596  11.32 Bill Rosenbaum, New York NY
1597  11.32 Betty Williams, Huntsville AL
1598  11.31 Maudine Frisby, Lexington KY
1599  11.30 Sam Dodson, Houston TX
1600  11.30 Philip Duterme, Bellaire TX
1601  11.30 Craig Robinson, Lansdale PA
1602  11.30 Aziz Ahmed, Cincinnati OH
1603  11.29 Muriel Stitt, Honolulu HI
1604  11.27 Mary Lipp, Cincinnati OH
1605  11.27 Gloria Over, Loveland OH
1606  11.25 Sheldon Margulis, Saint Louis MO
1607  11.24 Risa Campbell, Brownsville TN
1608  11.21 Tom Dixon, Germantown TN
1609  11.20 Yaron Schweizer, Woodbury TN
1610  11.20 Hannah Tidman, Liberty TN
1611  11.14 Thomas Hyde, Willimantic CT
1612  11.14 Edwin Lewis III, Bolton CT
1613  11.12 Jane Gaunt, Evansville IN
1614  11.11 Patricia Pua, Marion OH
1615  11.11 Flo Hinshaw, Ashland OH
1616  11.09 Zachary Brescoll, Versailles KY
1617  11.08 Mauri Malka, Louisville KY
1618  11.08 Cary Gold, Louisville KY
1619  11.07 Henry Nelson, Zelienople PA
1620  11.06 Jim Jacobson, Sioux City IA
1621  11.06 Helen Hulse, Franklin TN
1622  11.03 William Harker, San Ramon CA
1623  11.01 Tom McClure, Tornado WV
1624  11.01 Lucille McClure, Tornado WV
1625  10.99 Thomas Rossow, South Bend IN
1626  10.99 Eugene Fisher, Potomac MD
1627  10.99 Don Maupin, Elkhart IN
1628  10.99 Beth Lebhar, Louisville KY
1629  10.99 Adrienne Fisher, Potomac MD
1630  10.98 John Gerretsen, Kingston ON
1631  10.97 Sheila Pies, Osprey FL
1632  10.97 Mark Weiss, Southfield MI
1633  10.97 Laura Beckett, Bloomfield MI
1634  10.93 George Marvin, Maryland Hts MO
1635  10.89 Jian-Ping Chen, Yorktown VA
1636  10.89 Charles Sadowski, Yorktown VA
1637  10.87 Jane Naiser, Louisville KY
1638  10.86 Dee Cassidy, Jasper IN
1639  10.86 Carol Rynders, Saint Paul MN
1640  10.84 Louis Seelbach, Lexington KY
1641  10.84 John Hinkle, Paris KY
1642  10.84 Frances Barr, Lexington KY
1643  10.82 Wilma Swayze, Auburn Hills MI
1644  10.82 Margaret Davis, Rochester Hills MI
1645  10.80 Randall Held, White House TN
1646  10.79 Stephi Luttrell, Oak Ridge TN
1647  10.79 Carol Hawley, Knoxville TN
1648  10.78 Hank Meyer, Greenbelt MD
1649  10.77 Sharon Amberg, St  Croix VI
1650  10.77 Myron Kean, Louisville KY
1651  10.77 Emiel Domis, Christiansted VI
1652  10.77 Barry Rigal, New York NY
1653  10.72 Rita Levin, Los Angeles CA
1654  10.71 Suanne Blair, Morehead KY
1655  10.71 John Jensen, Maysville KY
1656  10.71 James Rowen, Indianapolis IN
1657  10.71 Charles Stofer, Hot Spgs Villag AR
1658  10.70 Kimberly Whipple, Boca Grande FL
1659  10.70 Kathy Sinkin-Amor, San Antonio TX
1660  10.70 Faye Baker, Houston TX
1661  10.70 Barbara Tommasini, Louisville KY
1662  10.69 Mark Aquino, Jamaica Plain MA
1663  10.69 Bjorgvin Kristinsson, Minneapolis MN
1664  10.67 Susan Bullard, Lexington KY
1665  10.67 H Gordon, Lexington KY
1666  10.67 Byron Southern, Little Rock AR
1667  10.66 Penny Lane, Williston VT
1668  10.66 J Peter Tripp, Williston VT
1669  10.65 Philip Jarboe, Louisville KY
1670  10.65 Michael Lattyak, Westchester IL
1671  10.65 Dot Blue, Nashville TN
1672  10.64 Melissa Heston, Cedar Falls IA
1673  10.64 James Jurgenson, Denver IA
1674  10.64 Barbara Levinson, Cincinnati OH
1675  10.62 Thomas Haines, Greenfield IN
1676  10.62 Russell Samuel, Long Beach NY
1677  10.62 Jeff Johnson, Huntsville AL
1678  10.61 Tom Cogan, Annapolis MD
1679  10.61 Suellen Poland, Pikesville MD
1680  10.61 Jeffrey David, Rutland MA
1681  10.60 Patricia Harwood, Prospect KY
1682  10.55 Steven Picus, Mequon WI
1683  10.55 Nget Carter, Plano TX
1684  10.55 Barbara Parke, Richardson TX
1685  10.54 Elizabeth Rosenberg, Louisville KY
1686  10.54 David Wille, Louisville KY
1687  10.53 Merril Hirsh, Washington DC
1688  10.53 Elaine Landow, Lansdale PA
1689  10.51 Mary Lovrics, Don Mills ON
1690  10.51 Barbara Murray, Caledon ON
1691  10.50 Sarah Thompson, Columbia TN
1692  10.50 James Lawler, Brentwood TN
1693  10.47 Peter Clark, Ottawa ON
1694  10.45 Geo. Fred Williams III, Knoxville TN
1695  10.45 Brian Hingerty, Knoxville TN
1696  10.44 Rammohan Sarangan, Arlington VA
1697  10.43 David Sokolow, Austin TX
1698  10.42 Jonathan Weinstein, Evanston IL
1699  10.42 Joe Harris, Albuquerque NM
1700  10.42 Cindy Harris, Albuquerque NM
1701  10.41 Robert Prosise, Cincinnati OH
1702  10.41 Marilyn Prosise, Cincinnati OH
1703  10.40 Bruce Blakely, San Rafael CA
1704  10.37 Lesley Fells, Callawassie Isl SC
1705  10.37 Dave McClintock, Bluffton SC
1706  10.35 Howard Balfour, Park Forest IL
1707  10.35 Claire Murvihill, Chicago IL
1708  10.34 Larry Kozlove, Louisville KY
1709  10.34 Allan Falk, Okemos MI
1710  10.32 Jean Donoho, Louisville KY
1711  10.30 Paul Gans Jr, Redding CA
1712  10.30 Jim McKeown, State College PA
1713  10.29 Ron Scott, Troy OH
1714  10.29 Karen Scott, Troy OH
1715  10.28 Suzi Subeck, Glenview Nas IL
1716  10.28 Susan Wisner, Cincinnati OH
1717  10.28 Stanton Subeck, Glenview IL
1718  10.28 Lalitha Yalamanchili, Cincinnati OH
1719  10.28 Ken McClenahan, Lone Tree CO
1720  10.27 Tom Jager, Macomb MI
1721  10.27 Harrison Fletcher, Shelby Twp MI
1722  10.26 Sandra Forsythe, Beavercreek OH
1723  10.26 Richard Butrovich, Claremore OK
1724  10.24 Kit Humphrey, Los Gatos CA
1725  10.24 Henri Farhi, Los Gatos CA
1726  10.21 Rosemary Bruggen, Loudon TN
1727  10.21 Joseph Dye, Louisville KY
1728  10.21 James Greiner, Loudon TN
1729  10.19 Suzanne Bellamy, Indianapolis IN
1730  10.19 Bruce Stroud, New Palestine IN
1731  10.18 Sallie Sloboda, Marion OH
1732  10.18 Greg Loran, Lubbock TX
1733  10.15 Renee Bergstein, Indianapolis IN
1734  10.15 Mary Lagu, Carmel IN
1735  10.15 Jerry Bergstein, Indianapolis IN
1736  10.15 Avinash Lagu, Carmel IN
1737  10.14 Ruth Grant, Tarrytown NY
1738  10.12 William Allison, Decatur GA
1739  10.12 Toby Green, Los Angeles CA
1740  10.12 Charles Galloway, Thornhill ON
1741  10.10 Oded Stitt, Honolulu HI
1742  10.08 Stan Sather, Lake Oswego OR
1743  10.08 Roman Matusik, San Clemente CA
1744  10.08 Christopher Gibson, Beaverton OR
1745  10.06 Susi Ross, Winter Spgs FL
1746  10.06 Robert Katz, Ann Arbor MI
1747  10.06 Robert Cappelli, Bloomfield MI
1748  10.06 Mary Feltman, Lexington KY
1749  10.06 Lou Anne Moss, Lexington KY
1750  10.06 Judy Geralds, Louisville KY
1751  10.06 Dirk Stronck II, Santa Fe NM
1752  10.04 Franklin Silver, Old Greenwich CT
1753  10.03 Sally Clark, Carlsbad CA
1754  10.03 Kevin Wilson, Knoxville TN
1755  10.00 Martha Hawley, Carmel Valley CA
1756  10.00 Leon Pauley, Versailles KY
1757  10.00 Joseph Stokes, Chicago IL
1758  10.00 Jeffrey Olson, Blaine MN
1759  10.00 Jacob (Jake) Olson, Blaine MN
1760   9.97 Patrick Dutson, Cincinnati OH
1761   9.95 Shou-Ling Wang, Bethesda MD
1762   9.95 Sheryl Langner, Dublin OH
1763   9.95 Kent Leggett, Clemmons NC
1764   9.95 Jean Leggett, Clemmons NC
1765   9.95 E Jamie Schloss, Palm Desert CA
1766   9.92 Linda Leedy, Zionsville IN
1767   9.91 Patricia Becker, Southfield MI
1768   9.91 Allan Becker, Southfield MI
1769   9.90 Mary Jane Mascarich, Louisville KY
1770   9.90 Kathryn Scott, Louisville KY
1771   9.89 Sarah Sentman, Scott Depot WV
1772   9.89 Kathi Diehl, Charleston WV
1773   9.87 Michael Roberts, Youngstown OH
1774   9.86 Phillip Koshewa, Louisville KY
1775   9.86 Barbara Kallaus, Kailua HI
1776   9.82 Darlene Pyles, Leesburg FL
1777   9.78 Thomas Shedlock, Danville IL
1778   9.78 Robert Sievers, Mahomet IL
1779   9.74 Peter Lit, Elk CA
1780   9.73 C. Valerie Gamio, Pls Vrds Pnsl CA
1781   9.70 Rex Swauger, Louisville KY
1782   9.70 M Swauger, Louisville KY
1783   9.69 Fred Schenker, Pittsburgh PA
1784   9.69 Cindy Sealy, Huntsville AL
1785   9.68 Laura Guthrie, Georgetown KY
1786   9.68 James Stuart III, New York NY
1787   9.68 Ilana Seror, New York NY
1788   9.67 Shawn Concannon, Oak Lawn IL
1789   9.67 Robert Morris, Houston TX
1790   9.67 Joseph Chin, Highland IN
1791   9.66 William Gheen, Indianapolis IN
1792   9.66 Barbara Simpson, Godfrey IL
1793   9.65 Wendy Buttermore, Royal Oak MI
1794   9.65 Robert Donathan, Austin TX
1795   9.65 Richard Buttermore, Royal Oak MI
1796   9.65 Gail Arnow, Cincinnati OH
1797   9.64 George Delp, Gainesville GA
1798   9.64 April Delp, Gainesville GA
1799   9.63 Lew Walter, New York NY
1800   9.62 Barbara Schultz, Shawnigan Lake BC
1801   9.61 Joe Pike, Edgewood KY
1802   9.61 Jacquelin Tepe, Cincinnati OH
1803   9.61 Cathy Feldmann, Cincinnati OH
1804   9.60 Matthew Just, Louisville KY
1805   9.57 Sheila Fleming, Columbia TN
1806   9.57 Peggy Sciotto, Columbia TN
1807   9.57 Gloria Blount, Franklin TN
1808   9.57 Barbara Jackson, Columbia TN
1809   9.56 S Ricciardi, Franklin TN
1810   9.55 Virginia Allgaier, N Kansas City MO
1811   9.55 Nancy Wray, Saint Joseph MO
1812   9.55 Jess Stuart, West Chester PA
1813   9.54 Sandra Cervantes, Chattanooga TN
1814   9.54 Marvin Greenfield, Sugar Land TX
1815   9.54 Jane Hunt, Lookout Mtn TN
1816   9.54 Hannah Davis, Louisville KY
1817   9.54 Franklin Lowenthal, Pleasanton CA
1818   9.54 Frank Hughes, Lookout Mtn TN
1819   9.54 Ellen Greenfield, Sugar Land TX
1820   9.54 Cheryl Whitfield, Chattanooga TN
1821   9.53 Darlene Shirey, Fort Worth TX
1822   9.52 Jerlene Peach, Holland IN
1823   9.52 Glenn Robbins, New York NY
1824   9.52 Bob Gwirtzman, Brooklyn NY
1825   9.51 Nancy Ogreenc, Wautoma WI
1826   9.50 S Berry, Bath MI
1827   9.49 Sydney Gordon, Randolph NJ
1828   9.49 Mary Lunsford, Clinton IN
1829   9.49 Henjin Chi, Terre Haute IN
1830   9.49 Helen Hofmann, New Palestine IN
1831   9.49 David Fee, Greenwood IN
1832   9.49 Corneliu Galer, Mercer Island WA
1833   9.47 Linda Lurie, White Plains NY
1834   9.47 Donald Lurie, White Plains NY
1835   9.47 David Fleischer, Alexandria VA
1836   9.45 Rose Marie Cassmer, Macedonia OH
1837   9.45 Constance Bogan, Strongsville OH
1838   9.43 Reisha Berkowsky, Huntingtn Sta NY
1839   9.43 Gail Levy, Melville NY
1840   9.41 Tom Ebers, Nashville TN
1841   9.41 Mary Hamlett, Nashville TN
1842   9.41 Loretta Gibbens, Nashville TN
1843   9.41 Jerry Gornowicz, Longboat Key FL
1844   9.41 Carolyn Gornowicz, Longboat Key FL
1845   9.41 Barbara Schneider, Nashville TN
1846   9.38 Terrell Holt, Lexington KY
1847   9.38 Sondra Holt, Lexington KY
1848   9.37 Lynne Groff, McLean VA
1849   9.36 Assunta Gerretsen, Kingston ON
1850   9.35 Rick Wilhite, Indianapolis IN
1851   9.35 Peggy Collier, Fishers IN
1852   9.34 Lee Stokes Hilton, Austin TX
1853   9.32 Leslie Bays, Kingsport TN
1854   9.31 Marvin Shapiro, Saint Louis MO
1855   9.31 Beryl Shapiro, Saint Louis MO
1856   9.30 Patty Holmes, Las Vegas NV
1857   9.30 Gary Zeiger, Phoenix AZ
1858   9.28 William Cummings, Monticello MN
1859   9.28 Robert Vetter, Aurora CO
1860   9.28 Matt Salbenblatt, Denver CO
1861   9.28 Kenneth Gustafson, Crestwood KY
1862   9.28 Frank Nelson II, Louisville KY
1863   9.27 T Bondus III, Carmel IN
1864   9.27 Gary Busch, Cincinnati OH
1865   9.27 C Willig, Fairfield OH
1866   9.26 Dennis Kriventsov, Chicago IL
1867   9.24 Rhoda Walsh, Palm Desert CA
1868   9.24 Nancy Golden, Richmond VA
1869   9.24 Leia Berla, Old Greenwich CT
1870   9.23 Nancy Wittwer, Falls City NE
1871   9.22 Steven Forsythe, Beavercreek OH
1872   9.22 John Schwartz, Plano TX
1873   9.20 Jim O'Neil, Palo Alto CA
1874   9.18 Todd Barker, Cincinnati OH
1875   9.18 Russell Whitney, Georgetown KY
1876   9.18 Michelle Menz, Cincinnati OH
1877   9.18 Judy Banks, Elizabethtown KY
1878   9.18 Carole Whitley, Campbellsville KY
1879   9.18 Alexander Ornstein, Roslyn Heights NY
1880   9.17 Louise Hollingsworth, Waterloo ON
1881   9.17 Kenton Hayes Jr, Louisville KY
1882   9.15 Walter Dedio, Morden MB
1883   9.14 Tim Wernz, Hopkins MN
1884   9.14 Marilyn Maher, Washago ON
1885   9.14 Elaine Everett, Downers Grove IL
1886   9.12 David Maze, Somerville MA
1887   9.11 Marilyn Hynson, Lexington KY
1888   9.11 Charles Gill, St Petersburg FL
1889   9.11 Carol Garnett, St Petersburg FL
1890   9.09 Susan Christian, Louisville KY
1891   9.09 Jacqueline Sincoff, Saint Louis MO
1892   9.08 Richard Edds, Livermore KY
1893   9.08 Linda Edds, Livermore KY
1894   9.08 John Chmielowiec, Michigan City IN
1895   9.07 Owen Lynch, Huntsville AL
1896   9.05 Michael Olson, Bronxville NY
1897   9.05 Alice Olson, Bronxville NY
1898   9.01 Arlene Karel, Highland Park IL
1899   9.00 Richard Zeckhauser, Cambridge MA
1900   9.00 John Stonebraker, Magalia CA
1901   9.00 David Olson, Owings Mills MD
1902   8.98 Tom Cadwell, Saint Louis MO
1903   8.98 Robert Riggs, Saint Louis MO
1904   8.98 Nancy Cadwell, Saint Louis MO
1905   8.98 Dianne Glick, Saint Louis MO
1906   8.96 Dorsey Brown, Prospect KY
1907   8.96 Brenda Stevenson, Carmel CA
1908   8.95 Myrna Rosen, Cincinnati OH
1909   8.95 Mark Weisman, Glenview IL
1910   8.95 Howard Engle, Highland Park IL
1911   8.95 Gerry Mirus, Cincinnati OH
1912   8.91 Jaya Gala, Germantown TN
1913   8.88 Christopher Monsour, Hartford CT
1914   8.86 Billie Brown, Evansville IN
1915   8.86 Beverly Nikolajewski, Evansville IN
1916   8.84 Shelley Boschan, Bloomfield Hill MI
1917   8.84 Richard Burton, Dacula GA
1918   8.84 Beatrice Kemp, Dacula GA
1919   8.83 Jason Larrivee, Regina SK
1920   8.81 Linda Green, Southaven MS
1921   8.79 Margot Hennings, Annandale VA
1922   8.79 Lelvin Crowe, Cordova TN
1923   8.79 Douglas Snow, Paducah KY
1924   8.79 Donald Hennings, Annandale VA
1925   8.78 David Raitt, Madison WI
1926   8.77 Y Chen, Fremont CA
1927   8.77 Marshall Kuschner, Reston VA
1928   8.77 Don-Min Tsou, Cupertine CA
1929   8.77 Carolyn Espey, Poway CA
1930   8.74 Roseann Stice, Bethalto IL
1931   8.74 Linda Mize, Florissant MO
1932   8.74 Jean Hupka, Boulder CO
1933   8.74 James Easterling, Casselberry FL
1934   8.74 James Carter, Louisville KY
1935   8.74 Elizabeth Coulon, Denver CO
1936   8.67 Ruth Odenweller, Lima OH
1937   8.67 M Broida, Oxford OH
1938   8.67 L Simkin, Richmond IN
1939   8.67 Judith Lindy, Memphis TN
1940   8.67 John Hoffman, Lima OH
1941   8.67 James Lindy, Memphis TN
1942   8.66 Kay Jones, The Villages FL
1943   8.66 Geoff Jones III, Orlando FL
1944   8.66 Arthur Moore, Raleigh NC
1945   8.65 William Sentman, Scott Depot WV
1946   8.63 Stephen Reichek, Houston TX
1947   8.63 Otto Adamec, New York NY
1948   8.63 Greg Reich, New York NY
1949   8.63 Ariel Leibovitz, Houston TX
1950   8.59 Ruth-Anne Mazer, Towson MD
1951   8.59 Jane De Briyn, Easton MD
1952   8.59 Allan Mazer, Towson MD
1953   8.58 Sheldon Shafer, Louisville KY
1954   8.57 Catherine Cooper, Woburn MA
1955   8.55 Pamela Brininger, Rochester Hills MI
1956   8.55 Linda Gosling, Rochester Hills MI
1957   8.55 Georgia Banziger, Dayton OH
1958   8.54 Jonathan Goldberg, Saint Louis MO
1959   8.54 Jean Jansen, Louisville KY
1960   8.51 Breezy Salmon, Nashville TN
1961   8.49 Warren Roberts III, Flat Rock NC
1962   8.49 Richard Brown, Easley SC
1963   8.48 Lloyd Tarrh, Noblesville IN
1964   8.48 Kenneth Boschee, Carmel IN
1965   8.46 Steven Towner, Salt Lake City UT
1966   8.46 Matthew Heuser, Lexington KY
1967   8.45 Jane Ettelson, Saint Louis MO
1968   8.45 Ann Ruwitch, Saint Louis MO
1969   8.44 Vivienne Moorin, Louisville KY
1970   8.44 Eva Lipton, West Bloomfield MI
1971   8.43 Sarah Raynor, Winston Salem NC
1972   8.42 Lynda Nitabach, N Plainfield NJ
1973   8.42 Louis Dessureaux, Montreal QC
1974   8.42 Leah Rexford, Lima OH
1975   8.42 Kenneth Rexford, Lima OH
1976   8.42 Guy Duchesne, Montreal QC
1977   8.41 Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX
1978   8.41 Karen Rice, San Jose CA
1979   8.41 James Zimmer, Bloomington IN
1980   8.40 Nancy Polk, Lexington KY
1981   8.39 Larry McIntyre, St Paul MN
1982   8.38 Tony Ferroni, Keswick VA
1983   8.38 Ted Verhagen, Keswick VA
1984   8.38 Steven Adelson, Phoenix AZ
1985   8.38 Paul Spear, Laveen AZ
1986   8.37 Margaret Norris, Deadwood SD
1987   8.37 Hannah Marks, San Francisco CA
1988   8.34 David Walker, Salem VA
1989   8.34 Aaron Mohrman, Seattle WA
1990   8.33 Robert Feasley, Eden NY
1991   8.33 Franklin Kidd, Lancaster NY
1992   8.30 Serge de Muller, Fribourg   
1993   8.29 William Belanich, Sandston VA
1994   8.29 Suresh Mahajan, Del Mar CA
1995   8.25 Jean Allread, Cincinnati OH
1996   8.25 Dorothy Wierwille, Cincinnati OH
1997   8.24 Tracy Clayton, Danville IN
1998   8.24 Carolyn Clayton, Danville IN
1999   8.22 Tom Beagle, Greenfield IN
2000   8.22 Terry Sherman, Rapid City SD
2001   8.22 Richard Wedgewood, Washington DC
2002   8.22 Judith Ortiz, San Antonio TX
2003   8.22 Donna Holt, Gallatin TN
2004   8.22 Bettye Westermann, Nashville TN
2005   8.22 Beth Gale, San Antonio TX
2006   8.22 Avrum Herman, Carmel IN
2007   8.21 Donna Wood, Vista CA
2008   8.20 Rod Van Wyk, Alton IL
2009   8.19 Roy Martin, Birmingham AL
2010   8.19 Robert Ewigleben, Elizabethtown KY
2011   8.19 Jayne Ewigleben, Elizabethtown KY
2012   8.19 Guy Martin, Birmingham AL
2013   8.13 Robert Ciaffone, Saginaw MI
2014   8.13 Patti English, Cincinnati OH
2015   8.12 Yvonne McNabb, Worthington OH
2016   8.12 Sally Waibel, Troy OH
2017   8.12 Robert Jiobu, Columbus OH
2018   8.12 Pamela Keiser, Troy OH
2019   8.12 Kenneth Geisler, Clarkston MI
2020   8.12 Judith Knittle, Dublin OH
2021   8.12 Emma Stewart, Covington OH
2022   8.12 Arlene Geisler, Clarkston MI
2023   8.11 Sheryl Yoffe, Louisville KY
2024   8.11 Li-Chung Chen, Cupertino CA
2025   8.11 Judy Cardin, Bonita Springs FL
2026   8.11 Judith Sanis, Tibberton Glos   
2027   8.11 Gudrun Wallace, Fort Myers FL
2028   8.11 Allan Sanis, Tibberton Glos   
2029   8.09 Susan Manne, Cincinnati OH
2030   8.09 Ronald Manne, Cincinnati OH
2031   8.08 Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX
2032   8.07 Barry Senensky, Thornhill ON
2033   8.05 Linda Mamula, Mill Creek WA
2034   8.05 Ira Cooper, Woburn MA
2035   8.05 Darrel Peckinpaugh, Muncie IN
2036   8.02 Z Kadah, Los Gatos CA
2037   8.01 Judith Dalton, Miamisburg OH
2038   8.01 James Nunn, Chesterfield MO
2039   8.01 Ernest Dalton, Miamisburg OH
2040   8.00 Warren Foss, Omaha NE
2041   8.00 Huixin Pan, Bolingbrook IL
2042   8.00 A Netherwood, Loveland OH
2043   7.99 Stephannie Russo, New York NY
2044   7.98 John Griffin, Kettering OH
2045   7.98 Davey Smith, Dayton OH
2046   7.97 Meaghin Burke, Oxford MS
2047   7.97 Marshall Tuly, Fairfield OH
2048   7.97 Gregory Earnest, Oxford MS
2049   7.96 Karl Zaman, Strongsville OH
2050   7.94 Tony Petronella, Boca Raton FL
2051   7.92 Lynn Chapin, Manasquan NJ
2052   7.92 Judy Varney, Lexington KY
2053   7.92 Jo Patrice Aubrey, Georgetown KY
2054   7.92 Christopher Chapin, Manasquan NJ
2055   7.91 Roger Passal, Woodside CA
2056   7.91 Pat Galligan, San Mateo CA
2057   7.91 Melanie Hirt, Nashville TN
2058   7.91 Ken Parker, Newnan GA
2059   7.91 Douglas Hirt, Nashville TN
2060   7.91 Donna Parker, Newnan GA
2061   7.90 Judith Gandee, Franklin TN
2062   7.88 Linda White, Muscle Shoals AL
2063   7.88 Dawn Kimberlin, Florence AL
2064   7.88 Arthur Lowen, Nashville TN
2065   7.88 Ann Lockhart, New Bern NC
2066   7.87 Greg Saunders, West Melbourne FL
2067   7.87 David Seares, Satellite Beach FL
2068   7.86 John Deatley, Georgetown KY
2069   7.83 Peter Wolf, Hilton Head Is SC
2070   7.82 Suzanne Cunningham, Medfield MA
2071   7.81 Joe Matise, Chicago IL
2072   7.80 Jackson Bell, Jr, Virginia Beach VA
2073   7.80 Eleanor Grinslade, Indianapolis IN
2074   7.80 Beverly Brown, Fishers IN
2075   7.80 Allen Grissom, Virginia Beach VA
2076   7.74 Rahn Smith, Brandon FL
2077   7.74 Mary Johnson, Prior Lake MN
2078   7.74 Marv Riedesel, Prior Lake MN
2079   7.74 Marcia Fidler, Indianapolis IN
2080   7.74 G Fidler, Indianapolis IN
2081   7.73 Phyllis Mory, Los Angeles CA
2082   7.73 Mario Mory, Los Angeles CA
2083   7.73 Jan Hey, Louisville KY
2084   7.71 Lynne Wenski, Lenexa KS
2085   7.71 Lillian Shealy, Colorado Spgs CO
2086   7.71 Katherine Rolfe, Lake Winnebago MO
2087   7.71 John Shealy, Colorado Spgs CO
2088   7.71 Donald Etson, Hamilton OH
2089   7.70 Nancy Luetge, Cincinnati OH
2090   7.70 D'Anne Pientka, Phoenix AZ
2091   7.68 Roger Lash, Angola IN
2092   7.68 Paul Lewis, Zionsville IN
2093   7.68 Albert Guilford, Angola IN
2094   7.66 Rand Pinsky, Valencia CA
2095   7.66 Kathy Swaine, Valencia CA
2096   7.66 Joe Rickman, Maryville TN
2097   7.66 Charles Young, Peoria IL
2098   7.62 Richard Claussen, Bethlehem PA
2099   7.62 Allison Hunt, Charlotte NC
2100   7.61 Leslie Dorsey, Gambrills MD
2101   7.61 Fred Hawa, White Plains NY
2102   7.61 Bonnie Baer, Louisville KY
2103   7.58 Nancy Steding, Bloomfield MI
2104   7.57 Gary Hillenbrand, Lehighton PA
2105   7.57 Edward Balleisen, Durham NC
2106   7.57 Aaron Balleisen, Durham NC
2107   7.54 Kurt Brescoll, Versailles KY
2108   7.54 Diane Dennis, Laguna Woods CA
2109   7.53 Shirley Derrah, Springfield MA
2110   7.53 Robert Derrah, Springfield MA
2111   7.53 Raymond Linck, Lexington KY
2112   7.53 Kathleen Linck, Lexington KY
2113   7.53 Jane Dickey, Little Rock AR
2114   7.52 Terry Briscoe, Cincinnati OH
2115   7.52 Rebecca Lowen, Nashville TN
2116   7.51 Wayne O'Connor, Dayton OH
2117   7.51 Marilyn O'Connor, Dayton OH
2118   7.51 Justin Blanchard, New York NY
2119   7.48 William Beach, Green Valley AZ
2120   7.48 Mirjana Reams, Seattle WA
2121   7.48 Doris Philamalee, Lebanon TN
2122   7.47 Yan Zhang, Chicago IL
2123   7.47 Winnie Fratkin, Richmond VA
2124   7.47 Dwight Bender, London ON
2125   7.47 Brooke Nelles, London ON
2126   7.47 Barry Fratkin, Richmond VA
2127   7.46 George Tomaich, Lexington KY
2128   7.44 Kathy Coleman, Fort Worth TX
2129   7.44 Jean Helmers, Stephenville TX
2130   7.44 Jacob Weisberg, Trabuco Canyon CA
2131   7.41 Bill Cook Jr, Madison MS
2132   7.36 Janet Hammond, Fishers IN
2133   7.36 Gary Thomas, Noblesville IN
2134   7.36 Brian Glubok, New York NY
2135   7.35 Theo Korol, Seattle WA
2136   7.35 Steven Early, Newburgh IN
2137   7.35 Matt Korol, Seattle WA
2138   7.35 Brian Cummins, Arlington TN
2139   7.34 Karen Fillis, San Antonio TX
2140   7.34 George Fillis, San Antonio TX
2141   7.32 Kevin Clark, Franklin TN
2142   7.29 Kay Fuchs, Evansville IN
2143   7.27 Dennis Ryan, Menomonie WI
2144   7.27 Carol Armstrong, Louisville KY
2145   7.26 Partha Mallela, Oak Brook IL
2146   7.26 Mary Ott, Louisville KY
2147   7.26 Charles Fortney, Wheaton IL
2148   7.24 Stefanie Ginger, Centerville OH
2149   7.24 Judy Berberich, Centerville OH
2150   7.24 Joanne Deutsch, Dayton OH
2151   7.24 Audrey Dybvad, Dayton OH
2152   7.23 William Taylor, Mooresville NC
2153   7.23 Lynn Frederick, Nicholasville KY
2154   7.23 Louise Parker, Lexington KY
2155   7.23 Joan Maxwell, Davidson NC
2156   7.22 Tommy Wynn, Paducah KY
2157   7.22 Ronald Brotherson, Paducah KY
2158   7.22 Maxine Wynn, Paducah KY
2159   7.22 Janet Brotherson, Paducah KY
2160   7.21 Thomas Frank, Indianapolis IN
2161   7.21 David Riddle, Indianapolis IN
2162   7.20 Maya Altarac, Birmingham AL
2163   7.16 Sarah Luebbe, Evansville IN
2164   7.16 Patsy London, Louisville KY
2165   7.16 Pam McGinn, Evansville IN
2166   7.16 Judy Brock, Auburn CA
2167   7.15 Lawrence Patrick, Surprise AZ
2168   7.14 Judith Padgug, Amherst NY
2169   7.14 Chongmin Zhang, Getzville NY
2170   7.13 Nancy Passell, Plano TX
2171   7.13 Mara Tuttle, Lake Mary FL
2172   7.13 Gloria McCain, Orlando FL
2173   7.12 Robert Holdeman, Pocahontas IL
2174   7.12 Pat Cole, Hudson NC
2175   7.12 Irfan Ashraf, Ajax ON
2176   7.11 Natan Erdberg, Fishers IN
2177   7.11 Melvin Ward, Carmel IN
2178   7.11 Martha Thetford, Nashville TN
2179   7.11 Bruce Greenspan, Naples FL
2180   7.09 Richard Pawlowski, Columbia MD
2181   7.09 Jerome Shen, Saint Louis MO
2182   7.09 Dede Flieder, Annapolis MD
2183   7.07 Tom Johnson, Carmel IN
2184   7.07 Bill Jackson, Maineville OH
2185   7.06 Barbara Neufer, Beulah MI
2186   7.05 Michael Mellinger, Lagrange IN
2187   7.04 Sylvia Shi, Baltimore MD
2188   7.04 Patrick Frye, Laurel MD
2189   7.04 Janet Jordan, Aledo TX
2190   7.04 Carolyn Marks, Fort Worth TX
2191   7.03 Tana Holt, Clinton IN
2192   7.03 Sharon Winters, W Terre Haute IN
2193   7.03 John Clark, Terre Haute IN
2194   7.02 George Retek, Montreal QC
2195   7.02 David Vaclavik, Appleton WI
2196   7.02 Alvin Levy, Lake Worth FL
2197   7.01 Susan Winkler, Wake Forest NC
2198   7.01 Roger Woodin, Voorheesville NY
2199   7.01 Mark Daily, Charleston IL
2200   7.01 Joy Murphy, Clarksville TN
2201   7.01 Jay Costello, East Amherst NY
2202   7.01 Elizabeth Herstek, Ashland City TN
2203   7.01 Donna Steffan, East Amherst NY
2204   6.99 Thomas Ahmann Sr, Mexico MO
2205   6.99 John Fout, New York NY
2206   6.99 Connie Pugh, Columbia MO
2207   6.99 Brian Wyman, Plainsboro NJ
2208   6.98 Bill Ream, Burleson TX
2209   6.98 Beth Englehart, Louisville KY
2210   6.95 Liliane Kirchhoff, San Francisco CA
2211   6.94 Peggy Jordan, Newnan GA
2212   6.94 Missy Hubbuch, Louisville KY
2213   6.94 Barbara Crenshaw, Peachtree City GA
2214   6.92 Nancy Dever, Cincinnati OH
2215   6.92 Chris Hastie, Cincinnati OH
2216   6.91 Madeline Pfeiffer, Louisville KY
2217   6.91 Fran Cowie, Maitland FL
2218   6.91 Debbie Keyser, Maitland FL
2219   6.90 Ed Seguin, Sarnia ON
2220   6.88 Nancy Frank, Glencoe IL
2221   6.87 Sherry Larsen Beville, San Leandro CA
2222   6.87 Sharon Austin, Bainbridge IN
2223   6.87 Peggy Little, Indianapolis IN
2224   6.87 Jim Bachelder, Columbus OH
2225   6.87 Howard Bowers, Indianapolis IN
2226   6.87 Douglas Kuschner, Santa Clarita CA
2227   6.85 Larry Bryant, Muncie IN
2228   6.85 Charles Pearson, Muncie IN
2229   6.85 Barbara Sutherland, Louisville KY
2230   6.82 Joann Katz, Cincinnati OH
2231   6.82 Jerry Katz, Cincinnati OH
2232   6.78 Paul Coulter, Louisville KY
2233   6.76 Pam Donofrio, Brentwood TN
2234   6.76 Joan Dibaggio, Brentwood TN
2235   6.74 Janet Brescoll, Versailles KY
2236   6.74 Carolyn Eckert, Alpharetta GA
2237   6.74 Audrey Hulsey, Omaha NE
2238   6.73 Peggy Hoy, Maryville TN
2239   6.73 Brenda McSpadden, Knoxville TN
2240   6.71 Steven Schwarzwaelder, Sewickley PA
2241   6.71 Patrick Moos, Peoria IL
2242   6.71 Louis Joseph, Pittsburgh PA
2243   6.71 James Pirkle, Fort Collins CO
2244   6.71 Donald Paterson, Cordova TN
2245   6.71 Carol Akers Paterson, Cordova TN
2246   6.69 Rana Arora, Carmel IN
2247   6.69 Max Mohan Arora, Carmel IN
2248   6.69 Daryl Fisher, Rolla MO
2249   6.66 Michael Heimann, North Webster IN
2250   6.66 Mark Tolliver, Portland OR
2251   6.66 Marc Zwerling, Portland OR
2252   6.66 Geoffrey Hadlock, Winona Lake IN
2253   6.66 Drew Becker, Chicago IL
2254   6.63 Judy Isenberg, Highland Park IL
2255   6.63 Joan Brody, Morristown NJ
2256   6.62 Linda O'Dell, Jacksonville FL
2257   6.62 Burt O'Dell, Jacksonville FL
2258   6.61 Steven Mehta, Mississauga ON
2259   6.61 Sandra Siddiqui, Carmel IN
2260   6.61 Michael Moore, Oakville ON
2261   6.61 Aslam Siddiqui, Carmel IN
2262   6.59 Roger Lord, Saint Louis MO
2263   6.58 Charlynn Foust, Hendersonville TN
2264   6.56 Sandra Marlin, Versailles KY
2265   6.56 Mike Marlin, Versailles KY
2266   6.56 Alan Blake, East Brunswick NJ
2267   6.55 Ann Zimmerman, Louisville KY
2268   6.54 Andra Gyor, Lexington KY
2269   6.52 Ted Runstein, Portland OR
2270   6.52 John Moffat, Bellingham WA
2271   6.52 Amy Casanova, Portland OR
2272   6.51 Richard Newtz, Lexington KY
2273   6.50 Suzy Haerr, Milford OH
2274   6.50 Jill Grundland, Scottsdale AZ
2275   6.50 Eva Berlin, Scottsdale AZ
2276   6.48 Bob Lehmann, Louisville KY
2277   6.48 Bernard Gorkin, Boca Raton FL
2278   6.46 William Harris, Georgetown KY
2279   6.46 Pamela Ziegel, Petoskey MI
2280   6.46 Janis Gimbrone, Centerville OH
2281   6.46 Jack Bourget, Bloomfield Hill MI
2282   6.46 Debbie Deal, Bloomfield MI
2283   6.46 David Deal, Bloomfield MI
2284   6.45 Jose Delgado, Miami FL
2285   6.45 Barbara Moomy, Hendersonville TN
2286   6.44 Rosa Latchaw, Indianapolis IN
2287   6.44 Lawrence Latchaw, Indianapolis IN
2288   6.44 Danning Dong, Chicago IL
2289   6.43 Kitty Hopper, Knoxville TN
2290   6.43 Diane Stafford, Oliver Springs TN
2291   6.41 Robert Ring, Laceys Spring AL
2292   6.41 Robert Brandow, Toledo OH
2293   6.41 Gene Benedict, Toledo OH
2294   6.40 Catharine Gilmour, Charlotte NC
2295   6.40 Carmina Diaz, Fort Mill SC
2296   6.38 Dee Baker, San Antonio TX
2297   6.38 Anyemarie Weaver, San Antonio TX
2298   6.36 Barbara Sims, Mississauga ON
2299   6.34 William Kraybill, Lewis Center OH
2300   6.34 Charlene Daniels, Elizabethtown KY
2301   6.32 Rajeeva Sharma, San Jose CA
2302   6.32 Patricia Jankovic, Alcoa TN
2303   6.32 Naresh Shah, Lexington KY
2304   6.32 Lynn Baker, Austin TX
2305   6.32 Kevin Dybvig, Birmingham AL
2306   6.32 Jo Anne Newby, Knoxville TN
2307   6.30 Susan Cox, Louisville KY
2308   6.30 Scott Cox, Louisville KY
2309   6.30 Margaret Seay, Louisville KY
2310   6.30 Margaret Lanier, Louisville KY
2311   6.26 John Van Cleve, New Albany IN
2312   6.26 Abby Lussky, Louisville KY
2313   6.24 Sheryl McEwan, Reston VA
2314   6.24 Margaret Mastran, Reston VA
2315   6.23 Zenon Wachowicz, Buffalo Grove IL
2316   6.23 Elizabeth Wachowicz, Buffalo Grove IL
2317   6.23 Duane Andrews, Louisville KY
2318   6.22 Donna Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL
2319   6.22 Catherine Lindholm, Indianapolis IN
2320   6.21 Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX
2321   6.20 Steve Macheel, Beaver Dam WI
2322   6.20 Andrea Macheel, Beaver Dam WI
2323   6.19 Barbara Shnier, Toronto ON
2324   6.18 Priscilla Smith, Marietta GA
2325   6.16 Norman Segal, Deerfield IL
2326   6.15 James La Force, Altamonte Sprgs FL
2327   6.15 Carol Olinger, Huntingburg IN
2328   6.13 William Williams, Louisville KY
2329   6.13 Sharon Kreitzer, Cincinnati OH
2330   6.13 Nancy La Master, Indianapolis IN
2331   6.13 Lynn Callif, Cincinnati OH
2332   6.13 Frank La Master, Indianapolis IN
2333   6.13 Brian Weikle, Minneapolis MN
2334   6.12 Rosemary Kelley, Austin TX
2335   6.11 Michael Purcell, Loveland OH
2336   6.11 Barbara Butorac, Louisville KY
2337   6.10 Mary Lynn Zwald, Dublin OH
2338   6.10 Mabel Sturdivant, Westerville OH
2339   6.10 Lyndsay Vance, Versailles KY
2340   6.10 Logan Vance, Versailles KY
2341   6.10 Kathy Robertson, Westerville OH
2342   6.09 William Wong, Elizabethtown KY
2343   6.09 Charles Cook, Montgomery AL
2344   6.09 Barbara Raynor, New York NY
2345   6.07 Betty Paterson, Louisville KY
2346   6.07 A Beth Reid, Louisville KY
2347   6.06 Linda Hughes, Edmond OK
2348   6.06 Gail Schimpf, Morrow OH
2349   6.05 Dick Kemmerer, Peoria IL
2350   6.05 Dianne Schimmel, Gallatin TN
2351   6.05 Daniel Schimmel, Galltin TN
2352   6.04 Suzanne Dunn, Crystal Lake IL
2353   6.04 Edward Barlow, Sunnyvale CA
2354   6.03 Lawrence Christianson, Thornwood NY
2355   6.03 Doris Staubi, White Plains NY
2356   6.01 Joann Campbell, Louisville KY
2357   6.00 Roger Smith, Pittsburg CA
2358   6.00 Patricia Gibson, Owensboro KY
2359   6.00 Kimberly Music, Lewis Center OH
2360   6.00 Judith Wessar, Anderson IN
2361   6.00 Dianne Vander Sommen, Mableton GA
2362   6.00 Dave Anderson, Brooksville FL
2363   6.00 Darin Campo, Huber Hts OH
2364   5.99 Sue Whitson, Nashville TN
2365   5.99 Sissy McAlister, Brentwood TN
2366   5.99 Ellen Hudson, Nashville TN
2367   5.99 Cynthia Hill, Nashville TN
2368   5.97 Wilson Banta, Sunshine LA
2369   5.97 Richard Jones, Shawnee Msn KS
2370   5.97 Marilyn Banta, Sunshine LA
2371   5.97 Elaine Jones, Shawnee KS
2372   5.94 Tommie Kadotani, Denver CO
2373   5.93 Sidney Brownstein, Santa Monica CA
2374   5.93 Kerry Smith, Milwaukee WI
2375   5.92 Sandra Case, Newburgh IN
2376   5.92 Rebecca Percinel, Evansville IN
2377   5.92 Pat Chisholm, Gates Mills OH
2378   5.92 Jeff La Caze, Bella Vista AR
2379   5.91 Charles Hamilton, Louisville KY
2380   5.90 Pat McDaniel, Danville KY
2381   5.89 Marilyn Braun, Durham NC
2382   5.87 Barry Dehlin, Dresher PA
2383   5.86 Jerry Miller, Silver Spring MD
2384   5.85 David Dressman, Burlington KY
2385   5.84 Pamela Paschke, Carmel IN
2386   5.84 John Kilgard, Carmel IN
2387   5.83 Sheri Winestock, Las Vegas NV
2388   5.82 Charles Fassler, Louisville KY
2389   5.80 Marvin Raines, Fort Washington MD
2390   5.80 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
2391   5.80 Charles Curley, Wakefield MA
2392   5.79 Stephen Carpman, Ann Arbor MI
2393   5.78 Sybil Brown, Rockford IL
2394   5.78 Monica Ansay, Oconomowoc WI
2395   5.76 Renee Alpert, Orange CA
2396   5.76 Phyl Beamer, Louisville KY
2397   5.76 Lorrie Schramm, Anaheim CA
2398   5.76 Cheryl Overy, Prospect KY
2399   5.75 Linda McHoney, Chesterfield MO
2400   5.75 Kate Hill, Santa Rosa CA
2401   5.75 Barbara Stewart, Chesterfield MO
2402   5.73 Patricia Lodato, Evansville IN
2403   5.73 Martha Katz, Burr Ridge IL
2404   5.73 Cy Long, Newburgh IN
2405   5.72 Susan Grossman, New York NY
2406   5.72 Lawrence Grossman, New York NY
2407   5.72 Jane Armstrong, Sugar Land TX
2408   5.72 Betty Starzec, Sugar Land TX
2409   5.71 Muriel Brown, Bridgeport CT
2410   5.69 Ronald Newburg, Marblehead MA
2411   5.69 Elaine Newburg, Marblehead MA
2412   5.67 Susan Distler, Georgetown KY
2413   5.67 Judy Wright, Georgetown KY
2414   5.66 Rhonda James, New Albany IN
2415   5.66 Judith Bishop, Elizabethtown KY
2416   5.65 Jack Haley, Marietta GA
2417   5.64 William Adams Jr., Lexington KY
2418   5.64 Steve Vuotto, Richmond KY
2419   5.63 William Bailey, Avon IN
2420   5.63 Marlene Bailey, Avon IN
2421   5.62 Neil Whittle, Carol Stream IL
2422   5.62 Karen Anderson, Batavia IL
2423   5.61 Todd Wille, Atlanta GA
2424   5.60 Henryk Szejnwald, Los Altos CA
2425   5.60 Franklin Gonzalez, Menlo Park CA
2426   5.59 Marlene Backus, Brookfield WI
2427   5.59 Jennifer Williams, Lexington KY
2428   5.59 Edwina Corn, Hurst TX
2429   5.59 Dianne Kiehl, Muskego WI
2430   5.57 R Chiott, Winston Salem NC
2431   5.57 Brenda Krempp, Jasper IN
2432   5.57 Brenda Chiott, Winston-Salem NC
2433   5.56 Stephen Bibler, Elkhart IN
2434   5.56 Keith Smith, Lees Summit MO
2435   5.56 J Kevin Miller, Goshen IN
2436   5.56 Allen Rew, Independence MO
2437   5.54 Martha Thompson, Pepper Pike OH
2438   5.52 Mary Walters, Oak Park IL
2439   5.52 Helene Katz, Louisville KY
2440   5.49 Greg Michaels, Cleveland OH
2441   5.46 Marsha Barnett, Corbin KY
2442   5.46 Marc Scacco, Cleveland OH
2443   5.46 John Kennedy, Manchester KY
2444   5.45 Mili Raina, Alpharetta GA
2445   5.45 Carol Frank, Burbank CA
2446   5.45 Angie Green, Alpharetta GA
2447   5.43 Peter Attwood, Sarnia ON
2448   5.43 Kat Tiano, Albuquerque NM
2449   5.43 Karel Toohey, Albuquerque NM
2450   5.42 Susan Butler, Urbana IL
2451   5.42 Cynthia Keaton, Coppell TX
2452   5.40 Wilma Harris, Butler KY
2453   5.40 Sue Berry, Albuquerque NM
2454   5.40 Miriam Brand, Lithia Springs GA
2455   5.40 John Berry, Albuquerque NM
2456   5.40 Constance Sackville, Vero Beach FL
2457   5.40 Charles Kopp, Columbus OH
2458   5.39 Mary Jennings, Louisville KY
2459   5.37 Stuart Goodgold, San Jose CA
2460   5.37 Steven Willner, Needham MA
2461   5.37 Sanford Becker, Chesterfield MO
2462   5.35 Ruthanne Richter, Crossville TN
2463   5.35 Pamela Keim, Regina SK
2464   5.35 Gregory Foltz, Fort Collins CO
2465   5.35 Dawn Foltz, Fort Collins CO
2466   5.34 Shelby Bale, Jr, Glasgow KY
2467   5.34 Richard Watson, Glasgow KY
2468   5.34 Dave Westfall, Spokane WA
2469   5.32 Sandra Parker, Douglasville GA
2470   5.32 Phyllis Murray, London KY
2471   5.32 Mary Vickers, Apex NC
2472   5.32 Joe Murray, London KY
2473   5.32 David Parker, Douglasville GA
2474   5.31 Jim Russell, Bradenton FL
2475   5.29 Jon King, Balboa Island CA
2476   5.29 J Sutcliffe, Agoura Hills CA
2477   5.28 Sharon Howard, Noblesville IN
2478   5.28 Carl Spencer, Farmington NM
2479   5.26 Howard Rappin, Buffalo Grove IL
2480   5.26 Glen Perry, Averill Park NY
2481   5.24 Robert Byrum, San Francisco CA
2482   5.24 Pat Barnett, Glen Allen VA
2483   5.24 Mary Levine, Chattanooga TN
2484   5.24 Kathleen Ellis, Chattanooga TN
2485   5.24 Emmanuel Vacakis, San Francisco CA
2486   5.22 Lois Louis, Louisville KY
2487   5.22 Joan Fedor, Sun City West AZ
2488   5.21 Ron Neal, Maineville OH
2489   5.21 Carol Vradelis, Cincinnati OH
2490   5.20 Rita Boeh, Kettering OH
2491   5.20 Kay Davidson, Louisville KY
2492   5.19 Marlene Keliher, Chestnut Hill MA
2493   5.19 Marina Polestra, Boston MA
2494   5.19 Jeffrey Perigoni, Slidell LA
2495   5.18 Sherry Quackenbush, Lenexa KS
2496   5.18 Glen Quackenbush, Lenexa KS
2497   5.18 Barbara Tysdahl, Menomonie WI
2498   5.17 Lee Eckert, Alpharetta GA
2499   5.16 Sharon Jenness, Chicago IL
2500   5.16 Harold Karnes, Portage MI
2501   5.15 Stacy Jacobs, Hinsdale IL
2502   5.15 Ronald Emmett, Leroy IL
2503   5.15 Maria Pendergast, W Hollywood CA
2504   5.15 Maria Abbott, San Francisco CA
2505   5.15 Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX
2506   5.14 Sara Rothmuller, Santa Rosa CA
2507   5.14 Sally Mallett, N Martinsvlle WV
2508   5.14 Kenneth Eger, Powell TN
2509   5.14 James Eger, Cleves OH
2510   5.14 Gary Mallett, N Martinsvlle WV
2511   5.13 Julia Bomalaski, Indialantic FL
2512   5.12 Ida Gonen, Israel   
2513   5.10 Robert Shearer, Hattiesburg MS
2514   5.10 Danny Barnett, Corbin KY
2515   5.10 Bill Coombs, Hamilton OH
2516   5.04 Joanne Traver, Louisville KY
2517   5.03 Lorry Cashatt, Longmont CO
2518   5.03 Linda Cronkleton, Noblesville IN
2519   5.03 Arline Fulton, Englishtown NJ
2520   5.01 Walter Spiewak, Wake Forest NC
2521   5.01 Sekhar Chunder, Kolkata   
2522   5.00 Nancy Anderson, Louisville KY
2523   5.00 Edward Schickli Jr, Louisville KY
2524   4.99 Sandy McCay, Chapel Hill NC
2525   4.99 Marjorie Murstein, Scarsdale NY
2526   4.99 Eileen O'Neill, Larchmont NY
2527   4.98 Thomas Krueger, Shorewood WI
2528   4.98 S Periyanayagam, Hanson KY
2529   4.98 Richard Krueger, Milwaukee WI
2530   4.98 Chella Periyanayagam, Hanson KY
2531   4.97 Michael Edwards, Rock Island IL
2532   4.97 Mary Harrington, Garden Ridge TX
2533   4.97 Gerald Mindell, Chicago IL
2534   4.97 Cookie Hoberman, Omaha NE
2535   4.96 Jane Ann Gormong, Terre Haute IN
2536   4.96 James Gormong, Terre Haute IN
2537   4.95 William Toutant, Louisville KY
2538   4.95 C. Leland Nettles, Syria VA
2539   4.92 Robert Padgug, Amherst NY
2540   4.92 Michael Ryan, Buffalo NY
2541   4.91 June Cushman, Mason OH
2542   4.91 Gayle Niemann, Cincinnati OH
2543   4.91 Bob Carteaux, Fort Wayne IN
2544   4.90 Robert Heller, Decatur GA
2545   4.90 Charles Martineau, Brossard QC
2546   4.90 Andre Chartrand, Lery QC
2547   4.89 Sonia Kaplan, Tinton Falls NJ
2548   4.89 George Duncan, Sault Ste Marie ON
2549   4.89 Bruce Yendell, Sault Ste Marie ON
2550   4.86 Richard Towner, Surprise AZ
2551   4.86 Carrie Fugett, Salt Lake City UT
2552   4.86 Ann Efnor, Salt Lake City UT
2553   4.85 Carroll Frogge, Kansas City MO
2554   4.83 Robert Eatmon, Fostoria OH
2555   4.83 Karen Eatmon, Fostoria OH
2556   4.82 Frances Prus, Pittsburgh PA
2557   4.82 Daniel Wolkowitz, Hastings-On-Hud NY
2558   4.81 Elaine Panke, Georgetown KY
2559   4.81 Aaron Cavender, Sandy UT
2560   4.80 Charles Dean, Lexington KY
2561   4.79 Warren Oberfield, Pittsburgh PA
2562   4.79 Suzanne Stofer, Hot Spgs Villag AR
2563   4.79 Ernest Napier, Brooklyn NY
2564   4.78 Tootie Bond, Bowling Green KY
2565   4.78 Sharon Thomerson, Bowling Green KY
2566   4.78 Jim Rowland, Phoenix AZ
2567   4.78 Alan Salem, Scottsdale AZ
2568   4.76 Shawn Drenning, Chicago IL
2569   4.76 Kevin Choi, Chicago IL
2570   4.76 Jim Wattenbarger, Kansas City MO
2571   4.76 Elizabeth Ivey, Clarksville TN
2572   4.76 Bobby Carter, Cincinnati OH
2573   4.76 Becky Bien, Maumelle AR
2574   4.75 Sam Litovsky, Los Angeles CA
2575   4.75 James Hill, Louisville KY
2576   4.75 Deborah Reichman, Algodones NM
2577   4.74 Robin Turner, Knoxville TN
2578   4.74 Kathleen Smith, Sun City Center FL
2579   4.74 Janice Threlkeld, Knoxville TN
2580   4.74 Jane Creed, Knoxville TN
2581   4.73 Mary Thorp, Laouisville KY
2582   4.72 William Seran, Pittsburgh PA
2583   4.72 Carole Shanahan, Pittsburgh PA
2584   4.71 Elizabeth Hudson, Arlington TX
2585   4.71 Allan Smith, Peterborough ON
2586   4.70 Steven Kipperman, San Francisco CA
2587   4.70 Kimberly Fanady, San Francisco CA
2588   4.69 Sarah Furlow, Ann Arbor MI
2589   4.69 Richard Furlow, Ann Arbor MI
2590   4.69 Michael Morris, Indianapolis IN
2591   4.69 Joanne Minken-Levy, Los Angeles CA
2592   4.68 Liane Turner, Overland Park KS
2593   4.68 Donald Turner, Overland Park KS
2594   4.67 Terry Terrana, Sanibel FL
2595   4.67 Peg Mitchell, Minneapolis MN
2596   4.67 Clara Terrana, Sanibel FL
2597   4.66 Sandra Teague, Louisville KY
2598   4.65 Norman Bolton, Beverly Hills MI
2599   4.65 Debra Eaves, Northville MI
2600   4.63 Tom Willson, Chicago IL
2601   4.63 Pierina Graebe, Northford CT
2602   4.63 Judith McGrath, Guilford CT
2603   4.63 Jonathan Greiman, Mokena IL
2604   4.62 Shashi Lalvani, West Chester OH
2605   4.62 Robert Hollow, Madoc ON
2606   4.62 Charles Anderson, Mononon WI
2607   4.62 Arun Pandit, Mason OH
2608   4.61 Thomas Mess, Cincinnati OH
2609   4.61 Susan Minder, Caledonia MI
2610   4.61 Helen Mess, Cincinnati OH
2611   4.61 Gisela Gunderson, Lowell MI
2612   4.60 Brad Phillips, Prospect KY
2613   4.59 Carl Chadwick, Hamilton ON
2614   4.57 Nancy Turner, New York NY
2615   4.57 Jo Ann Hazel, Tampa FL
2616   4.57 Jeanne Martin, Columbus OH
2617   4.55 Catherine Greiner, Loudon TN
2618   4.54 William Goldman, Bethesda MD
2619   4.54 Patricia Smaracko, Villa Hills KY
2620   4.54 Michael Colburn, Simsbury CT
2621   4.54 Liz Godshall, Union KY
2622   4.54 Linda Flesch, Villa Hills KY
2623   4.54 Gregory Brinker, Crescent Spring KY
2624   4.53 James Mantz, Bloomington IN
2625   4.52 Velma Graham, Germantown TN
2626   4.52 Jenny Shaefer, Manassas VA
2627   4.52 Ann Atcheson, Fairfax VA
2628   4.50 Shelba Parmley, Oklahoma City OK
2629   4.50 Judy Pede, Grass Valley CA
2630   4.50 E Bruce Neikirk, Louisville KY
2631   4.50 Donna Touliatos, Memphis TN
2632   4.50 Carreen Hinds, Bakersfield CA
2633   4.50 Bennie Marsh, Memphis TN
2634   4.50 Barbara Whittlesey, Edmond OK
2635   4.49 Gary Peterson, Louisville KY
2636   4.48 Richard Douglas, Distant PA
2637   4.47 Sally Karbelnig, Beverly Hills CA
2638   4.47 Michael Goodaker, Louisville KY
2639   4.47 Charlene Drury, Louisville KY
2640   4.46 Marsha Kyle, Louisville KY
2641   4.46 Cheryl Klein, Louisville KY
2642   4.45 Judy Nassar, Minnetonka MN
2643   4.44 Sallie Jameson, Liverpool NY
2644   4.44 Ottilie Bello, Short Hills NJ
2645   4.44 Ed Bissell, State College PA
2646   4.44 Andrea Corbett, Tewksbury MA
2647   4.43 Morley Craig, Windsor ON
2648   4.43 Lizabeth Kennedy, Germantown WI
2649   4.43 John Meinking, Maineville OH
2650   4.43 Barbara Craig, Windsor ON
2651   4.42 Raymond Hornby, Winnipeg MB
2652   4.41 Peter Campbell, Louisville KY
2653   4.40 Kathleen Del Corso, Reading PA
2654   4.40 Barry Gorski, Reading PA
2655   4.39 Sam Graham, Germantown TN
2656   4.39 Donald Schramek, Chicago IL
2657   4.39 Bruce Bengtson, Park Ridge IL
2658   4.38 Robert Liu, Honolulu HI
2659   4.37 John McDaniel, Lees Summit MO
2660   4.35 Philippe Cronier, Paris  75018   
2661   4.35 Patricia Logan, Indianapolis IN
2662   4.35 Emily King, Greenwood IN
2663   4.35 Diane Fillmore, Plainfield IN
2664   4.35 A Colleen Sinclair, Indianapolis IN
2665   4.34 Robert Houtrow, Delton MI
2666   4.34 Nancy Sinclair, Spruce Pine AL
2667   4.34 Dorothy Slaton, Town Creek AL
2668   4.33 Ram Hira, North Vancouver BC
2669   4.33 Ken Katen, Lexington KY
2670   4.32 Carol Ratmiroff, Louisville KY
2671   4.31 Jill Wooldridge, Buffalo NY
2672   4.31 Helen Pawlowski, Westfield MA
2673   4.30 Wanda Cavinder, Indianapolis IN
2674   4.30 Elizabeth Brown, Indianapolis IN
2675   4.29 Harold Taylor III, Columbia TN
2676   4.29 Charles Mattson, Columbia TN
2677   4.28 Mark Ambrose, Louisville KY
2678   4.27 Suzanne Batt, Sun City Center FL
2679   4.25 Renee Schwartz, Nesconset NY
2680   4.25 Carole Kugler, Stony Brook NY
2681   4.24 Stephen Massicotte, Sarnia ON
2682   4.24 Peter Gerrard, Huntersville NC
2683   4.23 Mary Sarjeant, Prospect KY
2684   4.23 George Kaiser, Tequesta FL
2685   4.21 Visanji Gala, Germantown TN
2686   4.21 Patricia Jones, Pickerington OH
2687   4.20 Eileen Paley, Scarsdale NY
2688   4.19 Susan Moskowitz, Cincinnati OH
2689   4.19 Elaine Lazarus, Palm Bch Grdns FL
2690   4.19 Allen Shifley, Asheville NC
2691   4.18 Irene Barker, Louisville KY
2692   4.17 William Hamden, Shelby Twp MI
2693   4.17 Sheila Fasbender, Arcadia IN
2694   4.17 Kitty Parrin, Indianapolis IN
2695   4.17 Joyce Brandt, Zionsville IN
2696   4.17 Deanna Nesbit, Indianapolis IN
2697   4.17 Bonnie Hamden, Shelby Twp MI
2698   4.16 Siraj Haji, Columbus OH
2699   4.16 Nalita Hall, Westerville OH
2700   4.16 Daniel Radvansky, Hillsdale NJ
2701   4.15 Lois Phillips, Queensbury NY
2702   4.15 Joseph Phillips, Queensbury NY
2703   4.15 Beve Smith, Shepherdsville KY
2704   4.14 Ralph Buchalter, South Orange NJ
2705   4.14 Julie Tigges, Minneapolis MN
2706   4.11 Sandra Lemon, Mayfield KY
2707   4.11 Larry Lemon, Mayfield KY
2708   4.11 H Douglas Edwards, Almo KY
2709   4.11 Gayle Edwards, Almo KY
2710   4.09 Charles Ramsey, Trenton OH
2711   4.08 Rebecca Fewell, Nashville TN
2712   4.08 Perry Moore, Louisville KY
2713   4.08 Judy Eaton, Edwardsville IL
2714   4.07 Ronna Galin, West Bloomfield MI
2715   4.07 Robert Raf, W Bloomfield MI
2716   4.05 Mikhail Kreslavskiy, Marietta GA
2717   4.05 Michael Strizhevsky, Dunwoody GA
2718   4.05 Jennifer Ballantyne, Vancouver BC
2719   4.04 Martha Wheeler, Louisville KY
2720   4.03 Sandy Ritchey, Hilton Head SC
2721   4.03 Sally Mancusi-Ungaro, Boynton Beach FL
2722   4.03 Paula Messinger, Hilliard OH
2723   4.03 John Moore, Bonyon Beach FL
2724   4.03 John Holmes, Frankfort KY
2725   4.03 Gayle Holmes, Frankfort KY
2726   4.02 Robert Shuffett, Columbia KY
2727   4.02 Maria Tsoukalas, New York NY
2728   4.02 Frederick Conrad Jr, Knoxville TN
2729   4.02 Donna Penrose, Maysville KY
2730   3.98 Deane Oliva, Newburgh IN
2731   3.97 Robert Sweeney, Memphis TN
2732   3.97 Charles Seymour III, Lexinton KY
2733   3.96 Ruth Miller, Floyds Knobs IN
2734   3.96 Larry Klein, Cincinnati OH
2735   3.96 Janet Zoeller, Floyd Knobs IN
2736   3.96 James Lefevre, Toledo OH
2737   3.94 Joy McKenzie-Smith, Portland OR
2738   3.94 Jerry Nolte, Oak Hill VA
2739   3.93 William Gottschall, Dayton OH
2740   3.93 Margo Sinclair, New York NY
2741   3.93 Joseph Keim, Dayton OH
2742   3.91 Dewitt Hudson Jr, Arlington TX
2743   3.91 Bruce Gardner, Paducah KY
2744   3.90 Richard Bottelli, Vero Beach FL
2745   3.90 Elliot Sternlicht, New York NY
2746   3.90 Ann Bottelli, Vero Beach FL
2747   3.90 Alan Lechner, New York NY
2748   3.87 William Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT
2749   3.87 Vicki Zurlage, Lexington KY
2750   3.87 Sally Bradford, Lexington KY
2751   3.86 Stephen Moese, West Chester OH
2752   3.86 Philip Lindy, Philadelphia PA
2753   3.86 Joan Brandeis, Glenside PA
2754   3.84 Ana Blum, Tortuguitas C P   
2755   3.83 William Beaushaw, Pearl River LA
2756   3.83 Peter Jargowsky, Ft Lauderdale FL
2757   3.83 Mary Turner, Columbia MO
2758   3.83 Jeannie Beaushaw, Pearl River LA
2759   3.82 Phillip Thompson, Campbellsville KY
2760   3.82 Judy Velasquez, Murfreesboro TN
2761   3.82 Joan Frentz, Santa Rosa CA
2762   3.82 Charles Bardelis, Palm Beach FL
2763   3.82 Carol Ayers, Westfield IN
2764   3.80 Vijay Vasudevan, Cincinnati OH
2765   3.80 Robert McGeary Jr, Beaver Falls PA
2766   3.80 Jessica Piafsky, New York NY
2767   3.80 Gary Hann, Ann Arbor MI
2768   3.80 Frank Siffrinn, Canonsburg PA
2769   3.79 Robert Dillhoff, Brookville OH
2770   3.79 Harold Powell, Clayton OH
2771   3.78 Rosalie Hancook, Indian Lake Est FL
2772   3.78 Marian Quenneville, Windsor ON
2773   3.78 Gerard Quenneville, Windsor ON
2774   3.77 Scott Denison, Santa Barbara CA
2775   3.77 Phyllis Denison, Santa Barbara CA
2776   3.77 Mary Ann Boyle, Edgewood KY
2777   3.77 Judy Drejer, Indianapolis IN
2778   3.77 Gayle Keaney, Cincinnati OH
2779   3.76 Joe Monro, Beverly Hills MI
2780   3.75 Aaron Cohen, Manchester To NJ
2781   3.74 Kathleen Mulligan, Pittsburgh PA
2782   3.74 Daniel McKinley, Pittsburgh PA
2783   3.73 Patricia Satterwhite, Owensboro KY
2784   3.73 Doris Mills, Leitchfield KY
2785   3.73 Donna Dulet, Ocean NJ
2786   3.71 James Sullivan, Richfield OH
2787   3.71 Carolyn Sullivan, Richfield OH
2788   3.69 Roger Wallace, Millinocket ME
2789   3.69 Peggy Heinisch, Atlanta GA
2790   3.69 Nancy Elsea, Atlanta GA
2791   3.69 Manon Ross, Fort Myers FL
2792   3.69 Louise Fontecchio, Nashville TN
2793   3.69 Janet Appel, Estill Spgs TN
2794   3.68 E Pusateri, Louisville KY
2795   3.68 David Weiler, Blue Springs MO
2796   3.68 David Braverman, Overland Park KS
2797   3.67 Garth Yettick, Denver CO
2798   3.66 Roy Bakhaus, Brighton MI
2799   3.66 Marie Ashton, Portland OR
2800   3.64 Thomas Racciatti, Minneapolis MN
2801   3.64 Steve Ramos, Jr, Seal Beach CA
2802   3.64 Joan Talley, Chattanooga TN
2803   3.64 Ginny May, Lexington KY
2804   3.64 Fred Lambert, Kansas City MO
2805   3.64 Beverly Sparrow, Lexington KY
2806   3.62 T Glendening, North Bend OH
2807   3.62 Betty Torello, Fairfield OH
2808   3.62 Barbara Olsen, Pickering ON
2809   3.61 William Thorp, Dana Point CA
2810   3.61 John Cagney, N Fort Myers FL
2811   3.61 Edith Cagney, N Fort Myers FL
2812   3.61 Dorothy Conway, Ottawa ON
2813   3.60 Charles Michalski, Cypress TX
2814   3.60 Ann Ankrum, Cypress TX
2815   3.59 Margaret Taylor, Florence AL
2816   3.59 Jo Taylor, Florence AL
2817   3.57 Robert Cummins, Indianapolis IN
2818   3.56 Linda Seibert, Olivette MO
2819   3.56 Linda Evans, Chesterfield MO
2820   3.56 Carole Benkelman, Ballwin MO
2821   3.56 Carol Fink, Farmington MI
2822   3.56 Bernard Hoover, Ballwin MO
2823   3.56 Arnold Fink, Farmington MI
2824   3.54 Randy Baker, Saint Louis MO
2825   3.54 Larry O'Maley, Fort Wayne IN
2826   3.54 John Glynn, Annandale VA
2827   3.54 Jackie Baker, St Louis MO
2828   3.53 Donna Loeffler, Lexington KY
2829   3.53 Atha Dickenson, Nicholasville KY
2830   3.50 Michael Senzig, Ft Pierce FL
2831   3.50 Linda Smoak, Roanoke VA
2832   3.50 J Fletcher Smoak, Roanoke VA
2833   3.50 Gary Fishbaugh, Port St Lucie FL
2834   3.49 Mary Bell, Lexington KY
2835   3.49 Keith Anderson, Rochester MN
2836   3.49 J Mosca, Saginaw MI
2837   3.49 Glenda Hart, Lexington KY
2838   3.49 Carolyn Leaf, Lexington KY
2839   3.49 Carole Fox, Lexington KY
2840   3.45 Vivek Choudhury, Cincinnati OH
2841   3.45 Rebecca Bennett, Dresden TN
2842   3.45 Nancy Berendsen, Newburgh IN
2843   3.45 Dorothy Parsons, Evansville IN
2844   3.45 Alma Ford, Martin TN
2845   3.43 Sherby Chernin, Cincinnati OH
2846   3.43 Kitty Recker, Jasper IN
2847   3.43 Judy McCarty, Jasper IN
2848   3.43 Harriet Spiegel, Cincinnati OH
2849   3.42 Melissa Swartz, St Petersburg FL
2850   3.42 Kathleen Stallings, Chapel Hill NC
2851   3.42 Dorothy Costa, Knoxville TN
2852   3.42 Cathy Youmans, Knoxville TN
2853   3.41 William Harper, Columbus OH
2854   3.41 Theodore Flach, Louisville KY
2855   3.41 Steve McCubbin, Hodgenville KY
2856   3.41 Ronald Kirk, Gahanna OH
2857   3.41 Martin de Bruin, Egg Harbor Twp NJ
2858   3.41 Arvil Catlett, Hodgenville KY
2859   3.40 Thomas Stanwix-Hay, Lexington KY
2860   3.40 Patricia Cole, Lexington KY
2861   3.40 Monty Grubbs, Aurora CO
2862   3.40 Marilyn Hoback, Centerville OH
2863   3.40 Kathy Stanwix-Hay, Lexington KY
2864   3.40 Karen Erlanger, Saint Louis MO
2865   3.40 John Burgener, St Louis MO
2866   3.40 Janet Smith, Lexington KY
2867   3.40 Ann Grubbs, Aurora CO
2868   3.39 Renee Mancuso, Los Angeles CA
2869   3.37 J Matthew Stevens, Newton MA
2870   3.37 Ann Hudson, Suffield CT
2871   3.36 Rollin Benbow, Muncie IN
2872   3.36 Ray Feher, Signal Mountain TN
2873   3.36 Joyce Feher, Signal Mt TN
2874   3.36 Darryl Bennett, Lexington KY
2875   3.34 James Tunnell, San Francisco CA
2876   3.34 Gayle Tunnell, San Francisco CA
2877   3.34 Bonnie Marland, Oak Ridge TN
2878   3.34 Alma Vanhull, Kingston TN
2879   3.33 Margaret Mc Glashan, Indianapolis IN
2880   3.33 Halina Jamner, Hawthorne NY
2881   3.32 Mark McLaughlin, Charleston SC
2882   3.32 James Hawkes, Charleston SC
2883   3.32 Beverly Gardner, Farmington Hls MI
2884   3.31 Norma Bienkowski, Kodak TN
2885   3.31 Jeff Aker, Briarcliff NY
2886   3.30 George Borrmann, Jr, Louisville KY
2887   3.30 Charles Purlee, Clarksville IN
2888   3.30 Brenda Bryant, Ferndale MI
2889   3.29 Nancy Fleming, Weston MA
2890   3.29 Margo Olson, Columbus OH
2891   3.28 Karen Karpinski, Bloomington IN
2892   3.28 James Morguelan, Louisville KY
2893   3.28 Jack Mehalko, Villa Hills KY
2894   3.28 Ernest Laszlo, Bloomington IN
2895   3.28 Brenda Mehalko, Villa Hills KY
2896   3.27 Niel Waletzky, Shaker Heights OH
2897   3.27 Joan Ann Waletzky, Shaker Heights OH
2898   3.26 Suzanne St Thomas, Salem OR
2899   3.26 Patricia Latkin, Chicago IL
2900   3.26 Michael Thvedt, Chicago IL
2901   3.26 Jacqueline Key, Charlotte NC
2902   3.25 Judy Fox, Virginia Beach VA
2903   3.25 James Fox, Virginia Beach VA
2904   3.24 Robert Tapp, Madisonville KY
2905   3.24 Rob Weidenfeld, Lebanon OH
2906   3.24 L Lowe - Tapp, Madisonville KY
2907   3.24 Glenn Johnstone, Louisville KY
2908   3.24 Candace Kuschner, Reston VA
2909   3.24 Blake Sanders, Jonesboro AR
2910   3.23 Malkin Howes, Waterloo ON
2911   3.23 Jeanne James, Louisville KY
2912   3.22 Sam Whitten, Southaven MS
2913   3.22 Mary Wallace, Knoxville TN
2914   3.22 Anne Maynard, Knoxville TN
2915   3.21 Sara Mantel, North Augusta SC
2916   3.21 John Toth, Columbus OH
2917   3.21 Joanne Toth, Columbus OH
2918   3.21 Joan Wright, Louisville KY
2919   3.21 Jerry Mosher, Terre Huate IN
2920   3.21 Gary Dayton, Mahomet IL
2921   3.21 Doug McQuaid, Lebanon IL
2922   3.21 Ann Brown, Louisville KY
2923   3.20 Jon Rankin, Nichols NY
2924   3.20 Emily Rankin, Nichols NY
2925   3.20 Debbie Stavro, Toronto ON
2926   3.18 Sarah Schaaf, Louisville KY
2927   3.18 Richard Hill, Haslett MI
2928   3.18 Alice Hill, Haslett MI
2929   3.16 Michael Bird, Grand Rapids MI
2930   3.16 Jane Whelan, Lexington VA
2931   3.16 Henny Dorsman, Staunton VA
2932   3.16 Christopher Whelan, Lexington VA
2933   3.16 Arlea Conklin, Rockford MI
2934   3.16 Alec Price, Southern Pines NC
2935   3.15 Pat Levy, Houston TX
2936   3.15 James Mallory, Midland MI
2937   3.15 David Brough, Winnipeg MB
2938   3.15 Dave Camp, Midland MI
2939   3.15 Cindy Skees, Louisville KY
2940   3.14 Lynne Beresford, Fort Washington MD
2941   3.14 Janet Little, Wood River IL
2942   3.14 Jackie Jones, Apopka FL
2943   3.14 Carole Potter, Indianapolis IN
2944   3.12 Tom Beard, Dresden TN
2945   3.12 Sarah Pentecost, Dresden TN
2946   3.12 Mark Adams, Louisville KY
2947   3.12 Caren Von Hippel, Salem SC
2948   3.12 Bill Walker, Jr, Salem SC
2949   3.11 Shirley Sims, Florence AL
2950   3.11 Mae Brummitt, Florence AL
2951   3.09 Kitty Furlong, Louisville KY
2952   3.07 Jack Wolf, Houston TX
2953   3.05 Mike Akridge, Providence KY
2954   3.05 Kenneth VanCleve, Grand Rapids MI
2955   3.05 Joyce Akridge, Providence KY
2956   3.05 Jay Albright, Westerville OH
2957   3.04 Linda Lord, Schomberg ON
2958   3.04 Jeanne Zach, Buford GA
2959   3.03 Glenn Milgrim, Forest Hills NY
2960   3.02 Steve Reiss, Saint Louis MO
2961   3.02 Robert Adams, Oklahoma City OK
2962   3.02 Mike Aliotta, Edmond OK
2963   3.02 Caryn Villalon, Fallbrook CA
2964   3.01 Carol Matlock, Prospect KY
2965   3.00 Mike Ma, Cincinnati OH
2966   3.00 Loredana Bosis, Northampton PA
2967   3.00 Eric Schwartz, Arlington MA
2968   3.00 Daniel Raider, San Mateo CA
2969   2.97 Nancy Thornberry, Robards KY
2970   2.97 Marvin Skaggs, Memphis TN
2971   2.97 Karen Nunn, Henderson KY
2972   2.97 Cecile Skaggs, Memphis TN
2973   2.96 Patricia Buckley, Prospect KY
2974   2.96 Louis Celli, Germantown TN
2975   2.96 Ken Yeager, Columbus NC
2976   2.95 Robert Clarke, Richardson TX
2977   2.95 Montie Deanhardt, Nashville TN
2978   2.95 Janet Lee, Centerville OH
2979   2.95 Jane Northcutt, Louisville KY
2980   2.95 Deborah Harris, Murfreesboro TN
2981   2.95 Ann Brinker Schwall, Houston TX
2982   2.95 Alma Farley, Richardson TX
2983   2.93 Mona Loft, Indianapolis IN
2984   2.93 Anita Perrier, Sun City Center FL
2985   2.91 James Flesher, Bountiful UT
2986   2.90 Ken Monzingo, San Diego CA
2987   2.90 Kathy Bold, Edwardsville IL
2988   2.90 Jack Rawitscher, Houston TX
2989   2.90 Bonnie Bagley, Colorado Spgs CO
2990   2.90 Arlene Rawitscher, Houston TX
2991   2.89 Trisha Blackwell, Florence KY
2992   2.89 Robert Rosenberg, Newmarket NH
2993   2.89 Mimi Bieber, White Plains NY
2994   2.89 Margaret Frame, Prospect KY
2995   2.89 Jo McKibben, Louisville KY
2996   2.89 Imogene Enzweiler, Florence KY
2997   2.89 Herman Schmit, St Helena Isl SC
2998   2.88 Susanne McLaughlin, Charleston SC
2999   2.88 Anu Goodman, Toronto ON
3000   2.88 Anne Rahtjen Hawkes, Charleston SC
3001   2.87 Vickie Warren, Bowling Green KY
3002   2.87 John Morgan, Cincinnati OH
3003   2.87 Harry Gear, Milford OH
3004   2.87 Carlislie Warren, Bowling Green KY
3005   2.86 Joan Jackson, Dallas TX
3006   2.86 Jerry Goldberg, Yonkers NY
3007   2.85 Robin Chambers, Palo Alto CA
3008   2.85 Patricia Chambers, Palo Alto CA
3009   2.85 Judith Allison, Indianapolis IN
3010   2.85 Brian Ellis, Beachwood OH
3011   2.85 Bob Soni, Tallahassee FL
3012   2.84 Suzette Dutch, Cincinnati OH
3013   2.84 Ronald Gutzwiller, Mason OH
3014   2.84 Robert Maier, Morgantown WV
3015   2.84 Harold Jordan, Wilmington DE
3016   2.84 Deborah Gutzwiller, Mason OH
3017   2.83 Robert Mandel, Mequon WI
3018   2.83 Renay Danto Weiner, Scottsdale AZ
3019   2.83 Neal Rechtman, Ossining NY
3020   2.83 Nancy Mandel, Mequon WI
3021   2.83 Jack Shartsis, Royal Oak MI
3022   2.83 Alfred Duncker, Alexandria VA
3023   2.82 Raymond Laythe, Saint Louis MO
3024   2.82 La Donna Dodge, Fishersville VA
3025   2.82 John Dodge, Fishersville VA
3026   2.81 Charlotte Prow, Bowling Green KY
3027   2.81 Bernice Cornette, Greenville KY
3028   2.80 Janet Breen, Sioux City IA
3029   2.80 J Breen, Sioux City IA
3030   2.80 Doug Couchman, Chicago IL
3031   2.79 Julia Bruner, Edwardsville IL
3032   2.79 Joyce Paulin, Louisville KY
3033   2.79 Dee Gough, Louisville KY
3034   2.77 Warren Liebman, Sunny Isles Bch FL
3035   2.77 Peggy Harbers, Franklin TN
3036   2.77 Mike Harbers, Franklin TN
3037   2.77 Marsha Callahan, Indianapolis IN
3038   2.77 Connie Crockett, Louisville KY
3039   2.77 Alice Milborn, Fishers IN
3040   2.76 Judith Chaice, White Plains NY
3041   2.75 Sharon Jonson, Louisville KY
3042   2.75 Phyllis Baas, Kalamazoo MI
3043   2.75 Derek Jonson, Louisville KY
3044   2.74 Samuel Ieong, Mountain View CA
3045   2.74 Mark St John, Nashville TN
3046   2.74 Barbara Jur, Warren MI
3047   2.73 Lois Stuart, West Chester PA
3048   2.72 Will Aubrey, Murray KY
3049   2.72 Rebecca Hagewood, Vestavia Hills AL
3050   2.71 Robert Bobinger, Cincinnati OH
3051   2.71 E Porter Hatcher Jr, Louisville KY
3052   2.71 Debbie Wiest, West Chester OH
3053   2.70 Gladys Collier, East Hampton NY
3054   2.70 Adele Dusenbury, Stony Brook NY
3055   2.69 P Caplan, N Versailles PA
3056   2.69 Nancy Meadows, Indianapolis IN
3057   2.69 Mary Hill, Kokomo IN
3058   2.69 Gladys Ashcraft, Denver IN
3059   2.69 Donna Compton, Dallas TX
3060   2.69 Charles Allen, Kokomo IN
3061   2.69 Catherine Caplan, N Versailles PA
3062   2.69 Camille Cooper, Kokomo IN
3063   2.69 Ann Weinstein, Yonkers NY
3064   2.68 Myles Maddox, Pleasant Ridge MI
3065   2.68 Marilyn Maddox, Pleasant Ridge MI
3066   2.68 Donna Williams, Peterborough ON
3067   2.67 Yvonne Pierce, Houston TX
3068   2.67 Mildred Bourdow, Saginaw MI
3069   2.67 Kathy Irene Tuggle, Nassau Bay TX
3070   2.67 Arlene Riedel, Saginaw MI
3071   2.66 Patricia Rosiello, Zionsville IN
3072   2.66 Linda Sokolsky, Indianapolis IN
3073   2.65 Kristofor Varhus, Wilmington DE
3074   2.65 Elizabeth Varhus, Wilmington DE
3075   2.64 Michael Bowers, Springfield IL
3076   2.62 Sandra Kestner, Lexington KY
3077   2.62 Nancy Garriott, Richmond KY
3078   2.61 Nancy Raley, Ponte Vedra Bch FL
3079   2.61 Mick Friedberg, Aptos CA
3080   2.61 Mark Frueh, Aurora IL
3081   2.61 Kenneth Llacera, Santa Cruz CA
3082   2.61 Janice Madsen, Atlantic Beach FL
3083   2.61 Helen Corbin, Palo Alto CA
3084   2.61 Albert Reyes, Louisville KY
3085   2.60 Mary Gillim, Louisville KY
3086   2.60 Bernice Blum, Louisville KY
3087   2.59 Melvin Forman, Louisville KY
3088   2.59 Carl Eastman, Toms River NJ
3089   2.59 Brenda Jacobus, Las Vegas NV
3090   2.58 Martin Morris, Wheeling IL
3091   2.58 Donald Baker, Alpharetta GA
3092   2.56 Linda Badgley, Edwardsville IL
3093   2.56 Anne Czuchna, Kalamazoo MI
3094   2.54 Susan Odell, Mason OH
3095   2.54 Omar Meguid, Avon CT
3096   2.54 Margaret Adelman, Louisville KY
3097   2.54 John Odell, Mason OH
3098   2.54 Joan Campbell, Louisville KY
3099   2.53 Patrick Thomas, St Petersburg FL
3100   2.52 Robert Harding, Indianapolis IN
3101   2.52 Patty Michael, San Mateo CA
3102   2.52 Mitchell Pote, Indianapolis IN
3103   2.52 Gilbert Herod, Indianapolis IN
3104   2.51 Roberta Le Feuvre, Van Nuys CA
3105   2.51 Philip Fassett, Newburgh IN
3106   2.51 Linda Palmer, Newburgh IN
3107   2.50 Paula Wolfe, Florence KY
3108   2.50 John Wolfe, Florence KY
3109   2.50 Delores Watson, Indianapolis IN
3110   2.48 Patricia Luther, Franklin TN
3111   2.48 Norman Balot, Louisville KY
3112   2.48 Janice Walker, Lewisburg TN
3113   2.48 Connie Noel, Louisville KY
3114   2.48 Catalina Robles, New York NY
3115   2.46 Sue Blumenfeld, Sun City Center FL
3116   2.46 Robin Wilkinson, Jackson MS
3117   2.46 Chuck Wilkinson, Jackson MS
3118   2.44 Regina Stein, Middleville MI
3119   2.44 Mary Heaton, Madison IN
3120   2.44 Gerald Stein, Middleville MI
3121   2.44 Elton Heaton, Madison IN
3122   2.43 Zachary Madden, Chicago IL
3123   2.43 Susan Kilo, St Louis MO
3124   2.43 Robert Verville, Aberdeen OH
3125   2.43 Mary Fort, Saint Louis MO
3126   2.43 Jared Bass, Chicago IL
3127   2.42 Philip Silverstein, Bronx NY
3128   2.42 Carol Reitz, State College PA
3129   2.41 Sarah Dotson, Fayetteville TN
3130   2.41 Phyllis Harlan, Oklahoma City OK
3131   2.41 Judy Rea, Edmond OK
3132   2.40 Judy Spooner, Strongsville OH
3133   2.40 John Spooner, Strongsville OH
3134   2.39 Devin Epstein, Urbana IL
3135   2.39 Aidan Epstein, Urbana IL
3136   2.38 Steven Boehmer, Beavercreek OH
3137   2.38 Roy Larson, Wadsworth OH
3138   2.38 Peter Bolgar, Southfield MI
3139   2.38 Leo Mann, Sheffield Lake OH
3140   2.38 Janet Turber, Beavercreek OH
3141   2.38 Frank Amrine, Louisville KY
3142   2.38 Doris Nelson, Louisville KY
3143   2.38 Carlee Lehna, Prospect KY
3144   2.38 Barb Marti, Livonia MI
3145   2.35 Vera Petty, Warwick   
3146   2.35 Roman Smolski, Warwick   
3147   2.34 Sandy Moss, Louisville KY
3148   2.34 Sammye Arnn Broline, Indianapolis IN
3149   2.34 Pamela Tietz, Naperville IL
3150   2.34 Owen Leibman, San Francisco CA
3151   2.34 Julie Miller-Garino, La Grange IL
3152   2.34 Duane Broline, Indianapolis IN
3153   2.34 Crispin Barrere, Berkeley CA
3154   2.32 Susan Kovacevic, Alameda CA
3155   2.32 Marvin French, San Diego CA
3156   2.32 Linda Dickerson, Georgetown KY
3157   2.32 Gail Hanson, Fort Collins CO
3158   2.32 Bob Roach, Frankfort KY
3159   2.32 Andrea French, Fort Collins CO
3160   2.32 Alice Leicht, San Diego CA
3161   2.31 Randolph Johnson, Suffield CT
3162   2.31 Elinor Fitzgerald, Louisville KY
3163   2.30 Margie Wysong, Indianpolis IN
3164   2.30 Diane Sanderson, Carmel IN
3165   2.29 Stephen Felson, Cincinnati OH
3166   2.29 Robert Brown, Cincinnati OH
3167   2.29 Mary Domalewski, Elizabethtown KY
3168   2.29 John Langer, Santa Clarita CA
3169   2.29 Diane Huber, Louisville KY
3170   2.29 Bonnie Jung, Birmingham AL
3171   2.29 Betty Hardin, Louisville KY
3172   2.29 Ann Abbott, Louisville KY
3173   2.28 Mary Reisert, Prospect KY
3174   2.28 Martin Pieterse, Portage MI
3175   2.28 Karen Abrams, Louisville KY
3176   2.28 Gary Packer, Indianapolis IN
3177   2.28 David Nagler, Indianapolis IN
3178   2.28 Barbara Pieterse, Portage MI
3179   2.27 Lynn Johannesen, Saratoga CA
3180   2.27 Donald Messer Jr, Centerville OH
3181   2.27 Dale Johannesen, Saratoga CA
3182   2.26 Mary Fry Cathcart, Knoxville TN
3183   2.26 Marianne Roedersheimer, Cincinnati OH
3184   2.26 Judith Martini, Oak Ridge TN
3185   2.26 Houston Oppenheimer, Louisville KY
3186   2.26 Gary Davenport, Louisville KY
3187   2.26 Donna Parrott, Knoxville TN
3188   2.26 Betty Oppenheimer, Louisville KY
3189   2.26 Betsy Hendy, Cincinnati OH
3190   2.26 Barbara Blaker, Loudon TN
3191   2.25 Sharon Hammann, Plainfield IN
3192   2.25 Lloyd Huffman, Crestwood KY
3193   2.24 Marjorie Carpenter, Louisville KY
3194   2.24 Grace Jeklin, Surrey BC
3195   2.22 Susan Goodman, Mason OH
3196   2.22 Rosalyn Silverstein, Bronx NY
3197   2.22 Patti Knote, Fishers IN
3198   2.22 Patricia Bollinger, Highlands NC
3199   2.22 Nancy Walker, Louisville KY
3200   2.22 Jo Ellen Spitz, Cincinnati OH
3201   2.21 Gail Nangle, Kalamazoo MI
3202   2.20 Matthew Ramsey, Dayton OH
3203   2.19 Rob Kelly, Defiance MO
3204   2.19 Mary Dolan, Saint Louis MO
3205   2.19 John Bernuy, Ballwin MO
3206   2.19 Diana Drisko, Saint Louis MO
3207   2.18 Melissa Georges, St Louis MO
3208   2.18 Anne Albrecht, Saint Louis MO
3209   2.17 Ralph Cox, Centennial CO
3210   2.17 Karen Williams Cox, Centennial CO
3211   2.16 Ron MacDonald, Toronto ON
3212   2.16 Michael Flader, Eagan MN
3213   2.15 Tom Moore, Keller TX
3214   2.15 Marc Leventhal, Franklin TN
3215   2.15 Dorothy Moore, Keller TX
3216   2.14 Shou Chao, Houston TX
3217   2.14 Shih-Ming Yang, Houston TX
3218   2.14 Sandra Rimstedt, Haverdal  310 4   
3219   2.14 Pauline Longstaff, Bella Vista AR
3220   2.14 Judy Bappe, Bella Vista AR
3221   2.12 Paola Celli, Staten Island NY
3222   2.12 Mary Giannella, Wayne NJ
3223   2.12 Marlene Case, Stony Point NY
3224   2.12 Ken Scholes, Bellevue WA
3225   2.12 Estelle Margolin, Rego Park NY
3226   2.11 Tiberiu Ungureanu, Columbus OH
3227   2.10 Ronald Riedel, Saginaw MI
3228   2.10 James Bourdow, Saginaw MI
3229   2.09 Karen Allen, Kalamazoo MI
3230   2.09 Donald Power, Kalamazoo MI
3231   2.07 Lamar Marutani, Vallejo CA
3232   2.07 Daniel McGuire, Las Vegas NV
3233   2.06 Margaret Lichty, Rochester MN
3234   2.06 Franco Baseggio, New York NY
3235   2.06 Christine Greenberg, Byron MN
3236   2.06 Andrew Stark, New York NY
3237   2.05 James Misner, Wilton CT
3238   2.05 Elaine Misner, Wilton CT
3239   2.04 Wes Harris, Louisville KY
3240   2.04 Laurie Carrigan, Louisville KY
3241   2.04 Kent Harris, Louisville KY
3242   2.04 Henry McGinnis, Louisville KY
3243   2.03 Michael Stahr, Stow OH
3244   2.03 Jayne Stahr, Stow OH
3245   2.01 Wendy Wheeler, Little Rock AR
3246   2.01 Ti Davis, Little Rock AR
3247   2.01 Nancy Ferguson, Greenbrae CA
3248   2.01 David Bryant, San Francisco CA
3249   2.00 Yvonne Armstrong, Monroe LA
3250   2.00 Mike Giacaman, Saint Louis MO
3251   2.00 Jo Vandervort, Newport Beach CA
3252   2.00 Irene Richardson, West Monroe LA
3253   2.00 Evelyn Kanter, Corona Del Mar CA
3254   2.00 Arbha Vongsvivut, Godfrey IL
3255   1.99 Jan Popiel, Lexington MA
3256   1.98 Steven Schroeder, Lincoln NE
3257   1.98 Mike Hogan, Fort Myers FL
3258   1.98 Mary Schroeder, Lincoln NE
3259   1.98 Marie Burgess-Strauss, Abingdon MD
3260   1.98 Andris Strauss, Abingdon MD
3261   1.97 Linda Pretz, Cincinnati OH
3262   1.97 Joyce Tedrick, Loveland OH
3263   1.96 Karen Overpeck, Louisville KY
3264   1.95 William Fine, Nicholasville KY
3265   1.95 Jill Ohlson, Lexington KY
3266   1.95 James Ward, Leeds   
3267   1.95 Dean Ishida, Blacklick OH
3268   1.94 Luke Bourlakas, Nashville TN
3269   1.94 Janice Fessel, Floyds Knobs IN
3270   1.94 James Gray, Brentwood TN
3271   1.93 Peter Whipple, Lincoln NE
3272   1.93 Mary Perkins, Indianapolis IN
3273   1.91 Judy Meyer, Elizabethtown KY
3274   1.90 Sharon Roberts, Evansville IN
3275   1.90 Sara Leckie, Knoxville TN
3276   1.90 Patricia Dreinhoefer, Friendsville TN
3277   1.90 Myrtis Holdren, Bellevue WA
3278   1.90 Linda Benedix, Cicero IN
3279   1.90 Larry Holdren, Bellevue WA
3280   1.90 Joe Handler, Toronto ON
3281   1.90 Ildiko Baxter, Allison Park PA
3282   1.90 Gunhild Alius, Beachwood OH
3283   1.90 Einar Myklebust, Hernando FL
3284   1.90 Deanna Becker, Evansvilee IN
3285   1.89 John Koschik, Livonia MI
3286   1.88 Mary Plaschke, Louisville KY
3287   1.88 Earl Cutler, San Antonio TX
3288   1.88 Betty Cutler, San Antonio TX
3289   1.88 Aileen Lucas, Louisville KY
3290   1.87 Sandra Bryant, Louisville KY
3291   1.87 Frances Kawalec, Ann Arbor MI
3292   1.87 Flora More, Ann Arbor MI
3293   1.86 Sandra Holliday, Greenfield IN
3294   1.86 Emily Newby, Noblesville IN
3295   1.86 Barbara Bates, Westerville OH
3296   1.85 Sally Landrum, Marion IN
3297   1.85 Mike Varble, Solon OH
3298   1.85 Lou Campbell, Cincinnati OH
3299   1.85 Helen Ogle, Cincinnati OH
3300   1.85 Earl Landrum, Marion IN
3301   1.85 Bobbie Varble, Solon OH
3302   1.84 Mark Campbell, Indianapolis IN
3303   1.83 W Jean Denson, Brandon MS
3304   1.83 Vicky Stringer, St Louis MO
3305   1.83 Thomas Stringer, Saint Louis MO
3306   1.83 Steve Davis, Indianapolis IN
3307   1.83 Mary Van Cleve, New Albany IN
3308   1.83 Irene Crowder, Madison MS
3309   1.83 E Vann, Glasgow KY
3310   1.83 David Findley, Westchester IL
3311   1.83 Daryl Vann, Glasgow KY
3312   1.83 Blythe Olshan Findley, Westchester IL
3313   1.83 Anna Cagann, Indianapolis IN
3314   1.82 Thomas Spielman, Danville KY
3315   1.82 Roy Baldwin, Dublin OH
3316   1.82 Nancy Popkin, Saint Louis MO
3317   1.82 Gary Yarus, Lexington KY
3318   1.82 Alan Popkin, St Louis MO
3319   1.81 Beverly Shores, Cincinnati OH
3320   1.81 Amy Gerowitz, Cincinnati OH
3321   1.80 Ellen Thomas, Louisville KY
3322   1.80 Bruce Norman, Carthage TN
3323   1.79 Rita Bizzell, Louisville KY
3324   1.79 Eileen Pleticha, Moraga CA
3325   1.79 Benjamin Allen, Culpeper VA
3326   1.78 Marjorie Crone, Louisville KY
3327   1.78 Francine Kaminsk-Pynnon, Midland MI
3328   1.78 Bruce Pynnonen, Midland MI
3329   1.77 John Peake, Louisville KY
3330   1.76 Walter Pease, Anchorage AK
3331   1.76 Keith Overpeck, Louisville KY
3332   1.75 Peggy Putney, Louisville KY
3333   1.74 Pat McMullin, Houston TX
3334   1.74 Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX
3335   1.73 Karl Persson, Lexington KY
3336   1.73 Carolyn Hodge, Indianapolis IN
3337   1.73 Amy Stabenow, Saint Louis MO
3338   1.72 Sharon Mason, Brazil IN
3339   1.72 Joan Chervenko, Terre Haute IN
3340   1.71 Sharon Fairchild, Rocky River OH
3341   1.71 Saachi Hingorani, Alpharetta GA
3342   1.71 Richard Freiberg, Cincinnati OH
3343   1.71 Barbara Bacon, Rocky River OH
3344   1.71 Adrianne Freiberg, Cincinnati OH
3345   1.71 Aashna Choudhary, Alpharetta GA
3346   1.70 Ada Williams, Louisville KY
3347   1.67 Marilyn Bogacki, Wildwood MO
3348   1.67 George Bogacki, Wildwood MO
3349   1.65 Michael Airdo, Oak Park IL
3350   1.64 Patty Hinze, San Antonio TX
3351   1.64 Michael Golden, Wyckoff NJ
3352   1.64 Ike Golden, Tamarac FL
3353   1.64 Eleanor Seaman, New York NY
3354   1.61 Ann Lindley, Alexandria VA
3355   1.59 Libby Spinks, Louisville KY
3356   1.59 Kathy Kugler, Wilder KY
3357   1.58 Tamah Goad, Lake Charles LA
3358   1.58 Richard Goad, Lake Charles LA
3359   1.58 Mike Olinger, Huntingburg IN
3360   1.58 Jordan Altstadt, Huntingburg IN
3361   1.57 Wendy Speiser, Holland OH
3362   1.57 Phil Hook, Atlanta GA
3363   1.57 Joel Speiser, Holland OH
3364   1.57 David Parker, Springdale OH
3365   1.57 Bonnie Parker, Springdale OH
3366   1.56 Robert Blanchard, New York NY
3367   1.55 John Brennan, Louisville KY
3368   1.55 Arnold Friedman, Louisville KY
3369   1.54 Martha Coopersmith, New York NY
3370   1.54 Daniel Chandler, Chattanooga TN
3371   1.53 Patricia Barber, Louisville KY
3372   1.53 Mickey Miller, Louisville KY
3373   1.53 Michael Waters, Cincinnati OH
3374   1.53 Joe Nolan, Independence KY
3375   1.52 Virginia Stewart, Richmond VA
3376   1.52 Linda Asmar, West Islip NY
3377   1.52 Jim Koerber, Lansing MI
3378   1.52 Donald Schenk, Lansing MI
3379   1.52 Boris Tenchov, Columbus OH
3380   1.51 Michiko Natsume, Union KY
3381   1.51 Marion Tuttle, Palatine IL
3382   1.51 Cindy Tretter, Edgewood KY
3383   1.51 Bonnie Boyer, Buffalo Grove IL
3384   1.50 Gail Giffen, Lafayette CA
3385   1.50 Debra Hyatt, Noblesville IN
3386   1.50 Allen Kahn, New York NY
3387   1.49 Willie Alley, Evansville IN
3388   1.49 John Lawler, Evansville IN
3389   1.46 Terry T Brown, Rochester Hills MI
3390   1.46 Ricki Rogers, Mt Laurel NJ
3391   1.46 Regina Russell, Memphis TN
3392   1.46 Milner Stanton, Memphis TN
3393   1.46 Mary Parker, Louisville KY
3394   1.46 Barbara Recht, Milwaukee WI
3395   1.45 Sol Weinstein, Yonkers NY
3396   1.44 Joseph Lane, Blairsville GA
3397   1.44 Joan Lane, Blairsville GA
3398   1.44 Barbara Doran, Silver Spring MD
3399   1.44 Angie Lis, Qualicum Beach BC
3400   1.43 Roger Pifer, Glen Carbon IL
3401   1.43 Marlene Pierce, Palm Bch Grdns FL
3402   1.43 Mark Hauser, Rochester Hills MI
3403   1.43 Judith Pifer, Glen Carbon IL
3404   1.43 Cyril Pierce, Palm Bch Grdns FL
3405   1.43 Carol Zale, Rochester MI
3406   1.42 Shirley Seals, Ponte Vedra FL
3407   1.41 Martin Feeney, Greenwood IN
3408   1.41 Bev Olsen, Carmel IN
3409   1.40 Nancy Eskew, Corydon IN
3410   1.40 Matt Koltnow, Bothell WA
3411   1.40 Curtis Eskew, Corydon IN
3412   1.40 Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX
3413   1.38 Joyce Joseph, Glencoe IL
3414   1.38 Joseph Zaffuto, Bettendorf IA
3415   1.38 John Monge, Louisville KY
3416   1.38 Dave Williams, Louisville KY
3417   1.36 Steven Salazar, De Forest WI
3418   1.35 Connie White, Honolulu HI
3419   1.34 Sandra Scholes, Bellevue WA
3420   1.34 Krista Garver, Montreal QC
3421   1.34 Katherine Leonard, Montreal QC
3422   1.34 Janelle Werner, Kalamazoo MI
3423   1.34 Gee Barger, Durham NC
3424   1.33 Ruth Warner, Louisville KY
3425   1.32 Wade Kilbride, Oviedo FL
3426   1.32 Tom Beardsley, Richmond KY
3427   1.32 Ralph Reinecke Jr, Titusville FL
3428   1.32 Mary Pat Whitney, Georgetown KY
3429   1.32 Larry King, Grass Valley CA
3430   1.32 Janet Kilbride, Oviedo FL
3431   1.32 Ann Coombs, Hamilton OH
3432   1.31 Richard Riezman, Saint Louis MO
3433   1.31 Millard Nachtwey, Silver Spring MD
3434   1.31 Gloria Miller, Louisville KY
3435   1.31 Elaine Glenn, Louisville KY
3436   1.30 Robert Boyd, Alexandria VA
3437   1.29 Shirley Prikals, Oak Hill VA
3438   1.29 Paul Isaacson, Rio Rancho NM
3439   1.29 Gerri Soffa Carlson, Rancho P V CA
3440   1.28 Rajan Mehta, Bloomington IN
3441   1.28 Patricia Buffie, Bloomington IN
3442   1.28 Jeff Rubinstein, Cincinnati OH
3443   1.28 Dorothy Wilkin, Prospect KY
3444   1.28 Deanie Anderson, Louisville KY
3445   1.28 Carolyn Taylor, Carbondale IL
3446   1.28 Ann Smith, Marion IL
3447   1.27 Veronica Norman, Louisville KY
3448   1.27 Judy Bredall, Colorado Spgs CO
3449   1.27 Glenn Rosenberg, Louisville KY
3450   1.27 Brian Hegarty, Colorado Spgs CO
3451   1.26 Susan Acklam, Indian Trail NC
3452   1.26 Richard Gliksman, Los Angeles CA
3453   1.26 L Kent Robinson, Louisville KY
3454   1.26 Elaine Robinson, Louisville KY
3455   1.26 Bud Stein, Mequon WI
3456   1.26 Alyssa Kennedy, Marina Del Rey CA
3457   1.25 Sally Pappas, Woodstock GA
3458   1.25 Ray Gentry, Louisville KY
3459   1.25 Kitty Lawrence, Louisville KY
3460   1.25 Claire Lavery, Atlanta GA
3461   1.24 Joo-Hee Janicki, Markham ON
3462   1.24 Charlotte Patrias, Saint Charles MO
3463   1.23 Stasha Cohen, Glen Ridge NJ
3464   1.22 Stuart Pepper, Brandenburg KY
3465   1.22 Malle Andrade, New York NY
3466   1.22 Anne Pepper, Brandenburg KY
3467   1.21 Carlos Munoz, White Plains NY
3468   1.20 Laura Smith, San Antonio TX
3469   1.19 Judi Bigg, Prospect KY
3470   1.19 David Neustadt, Louisville KY
3471   1.19 Carolyn Neustadt, Louisville KY
3472   1.18 James Dickie, Bellingham WA
3473   1.18 Bruce Miller, Louisville KY
3474   1.16 Jayne Masterson, Crestwood KY
3475   1.16 Dinah Marshall, Louisville KY
3476   1.15 Woodie Goddard, Bowling Green OH
3477   1.15 Robert Lynn, Salem VA
3478   1.15 Lucy Poeppelman, Ottawa OH
3479   1.15 Karsten Grove, South Bend IN
3480   1.15 Judi Bigg, Louisville KY
3481   1.15 James Meteer, Wildwood MO
3482   1.15 Ilse Grove, South Bend IN
3483   1.15 David Poeppelman, Ottawa OH
3484   1.15 Charlotte Sikes, Bethalto IL
3485   1.15 Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX
3486   1.14 William La Rue, Hodgenville KY
3487   1.14 Stephen La Rue, Hodgenville KY
3488   1.14 Norma Barr, Florissant MO
3489   1.14 Nancy Kramer, Clarksville MD
3490   1.14 Mary Dresser, Laurel MD
3491   1.14 Karen Blatt, Silver Spring MD
3492   1.14 Diane Jaworiwsky, Columbia MD
3493   1.13 Marsha Tinch, Louisville KY
3494   1.13 M Clark, Louisville KY
3495   1.13 David Toth, Glasgow KY
3496   1.13 Carole Collins, Arcadia CA
3497   1.13 Anna Williamson, Arcadia CA
3498   1.12 Ron Sholes, Springfield IL
3499   1.12 Maryann Clark, Louisville KY
3500   1.12 Marianne Cooper, Louisville KY
3501   1.12 Donna Barbian, Sherman IL
3502   1.12 Carole Sholes, Springfield IL
3503   1.12 Cameron Barbian, Sherman IL
3504   1.10 William Dennison, Louisville KY
3505   1.10 Vicki Summerville, Floyds Knobs IN
3506   1.10 Edward Becker Jr, Midland MI
3507   1.09 Stuart Rachels, Tuscaloosa AL
3508   1.09 Lindsay Pearlman, Trumbull CT
3509   1.09 David Cockcroft, Little Rock AR
3510   1.09 Caroline Eddleman, Louisville KY
3511   1.08 Renee Greenspan, Louisville KY
3512   1.08 Janet Fishback, New Albany IN
3513   1.07 Sue Fiaccone, Oklahoma City OK
3514   1.07 Shirley Romo, Louisville KY
3515   1.07 Dan Maclemore, Oklahoma City OK
3516   1.06 Michele Gagne, Montreal QC
3517   1.06 Mary Patt Sheridan, Louisville KY
3518   1.06 Johanne Sevigny, Bromont QC
3519   1.06 James Dressler, Rolling Meadows IL
3520   1.04 Reva Brehm, Lexington KY
3521   1.04 Peggy Pace, Lexington KY
3522   1.02 Maureen Swihart, Saint Louis MO
3523   1.02 Mary Macchesney, Saint Louis MO
3524   1.02 Margaret Manning, Marietta GA
3525   1.02 Lynn Blanchard, New York NY
3526   1.02 Carol Rentz, Bridgeton MO
3527   1.02 Bob Jones, Marietta GA
3528   1.02 Anita Goldman, Syosset NY
3529   1.01 Madeleine Gordon, Cincinnati OH
3530   1.01 John Brandeberry, Champaign IL
3531   1.01 Jane Goldring, New Orleans LA
3532   1.00 Joanne Bird, Atoka TN
3533   1.00 Bonny Zilke, Louisville KY
3534   0.99 Patty Moncus, Boerne TX
3535   0.98 Rose Ann Samuels, Dayton OH
3536   0.98 Bonnie Walker, Dayton OH
3537   0.97 Arthur Anderson, Lexington KY
3538   0.96 Ruth Miller, Floyd Knobs KY
3539   0.96 Robert Mann, Prospect KY
3540   0.96 L Thomas Jr, Louisville KY
3541   0.96 Janet Zoeller, Floyd Knobs KY
3542   0.95 Thomas Patten, Nashville TN
3543   0.95 Robley Garrigan, Blair NE
3544   0.95 Rich Pestien, Peoria IL
3545   0.95 Kathryn Patten, Nashville TN
3546   0.95 Anne Hornek, Louisville KY
3547   0.94 Virginia Samaras, Red Bank NJ
3548   0.94 Sherry McArdle, Columbus OH
3549   0.94 Ricki Kanter, McLean VA
3550   0.94 Michael Penick, Dallas TX
3551   0.94 Marsha Reall, Columbus OH
3552   0.94 Lawrence Haugh, Woodside CA
3553   0.94 Gregory Rosoff, Franklin Lakes NJ
3554   0.93 Patricia Probst, Evansville IN
3555   0.93 Pat Landgraf, Indianapolis IN
3556   0.93 Mike Finucane, Lexinton KY
3557   0.93 Mary Spooner, Newburgh IN
3558   0.93 Margaret Browne, Denton TX
3559   0.93 Kevin Smyth, Cincinnati OH
3560   0.93 Kent Furst, Cleveland OH
3561   0.93 Joanne Fiedler, Grand Rapids MI
3562   0.93 James McCool, Evansville IN
3563   0.93 George Baumgardner, Newburgh IN
3564   0.93 Eve Podet, Lexington KY
3565   0.93 Erwin Johnson, Cincinnati OH
3566   0.93 Donna Bouman, Wyoming MI
3567   0.93 Donna Bissonnette, Clayton IN
3568   0.93 Ann Schell, Louisville KY
3569   0.92 Lois Define, Saint Charles MO
3570   0.92 Laura Plummer, Champaign IL
3571   0.92 Florence Belford, Milton ON
3572   0.92 Eugene Kales, East Lansing MI
3573   0.92 Bill Walsh, Champaign IL
3574   0.91 Cyndy Cradick, Indianapolis IN
3575   0.91 Betty Markey, Indianapolis IN
3576   0.90 Maribeth Ransel, Indianapolis IN
3577   0.90 Joseph Ransel, Jr, Indianapolis IN
3578   0.90 Howard Sanders, Hilliard OH
3579   0.89 W Mike Glatt, Florence KY
3580   0.89 Marian Belew, Little Rock AR
3581   0.89 Lea Patterson, Maumelle AR
3582   0.88 Seymour Mandell, Southfield MI
3583   0.88 Robert Gookin, Annandale VA
3584   0.88 Marlene Mandell, Southfield MI
3585   0.88 Carol Adams, Northport AL
3586   0.88 Alice Hicks, Louisville KY
3587   0.87 Rajiv Kapadia, Mankato MN
3588   0.87 Jan Tucker, Newburgh IN
3589   0.87 Anne O'Meara, Mankato MN
3590   0.86 Joyce Dennis, Fairborn OH
3591   0.85 Ryan White, Indianapolis IN
3592   0.85 Neil Taylor, Holland MI
3593   0.85 Judith Zimmerman, Columbus OH
3594   0.85 John Stubbe Jr, Dublin OH
3595   0.85 David Props, Indianapolis IN
3596   0.85 Damon Dierker, Fishers IN
3597   0.85 Cindy Taylor, Holland MI
3598   0.84 William Eaton, Edwardsville IL
3599   0.84 Vicki Summerville, Floyds Knoss IN
3600   0.84 Myra Wise, Bardstown KY
3601   0.84 Mary Carol Mosley, Louisville KY
3602   0.84 Carol Warner, Fairview Hgts IL
3603   0.84 Betty Willoughby, Bardstown KY
3604   0.83 Mike Berman, Louisville KY
3605   0.82 Maureen Leahy-Mills, Franklin TN
3606   0.82 Kay Mulford, Cincinnati OH
3607   0.82 Jeanne Redington, Saint Louis MO
3608   0.82 Janice Pat Robichaux, Mt Juliet TN
3609   0.82 Carol Layton, Saint Louis MO
3610   0.82 Brenda Goldberg, Shaker Heights OH
3611   0.81 Marilyn Avey, Redding CA
3612   0.81 Linda Robinson, Arlington MA
3613   0.81 Carol Hail, Millville CA
3614   0.80 R  Jane Witte, Jasper IN
3615   0.80 Margaret Malenka, Grand Rapids MI
3616   0.80 Liz Peterson, Lake Forest IL
3617   0.80 Julianne Boggiano, Grand Rapids MI
3618   0.80 John Chapman, Little Rock AR
3619   0.80 Jim Peterson, Lake Forest IL
3620   0.80 Helen Frey, Oceanside CA
3621   0.80 Alexander Frey, Oceanside CA
3622   0.79 Sandra Brashear, Louisville KY
3623   0.79 Mary Ann Wiseman, Louisville KY
3624   0.79 Kay Omanson, Louisville KY
3625   0.78 Jean Hanley, Louisville KY
3626   0.78 Dick Yarington, Seattle WA
3627   0.78 Dennis O'Brien, Louisville KY
3628   0.78 David Strait, Louisville KY
3629   0.77 Ricoh Das, Alpharetta GA
3630   0.77 Richard Hoback, Centerville OH
3631   0.77 Murphy Green, Alpharetta GA
3632   0.77 Merlin Vilhauer, Beaverton OR
3633   0.76 Ronald Sievers, Madisonville KY
3634   0.76 Paul Krenn, Grand Rapids MI
3635   0.76 Joan Keck, Evansville IN
3636   0.76 Janice Sievers, Madisonville KY
3637   0.76 Gloria Roy, Grand Rapids MI
3638   0.76 Bud Farmer, Evansville IN
3639   0.75 Jeanine Dow, Kalamazoo MI
3640   0.75 C Arthur Nevins, Kalamazoo MI
3641   0.74 Tom Banet, Georgetown TX
3642   0.74 Margaret Love, Denton TX
3643   0.74 Gail Banet, Georgetown TX
3644   0.74 Diane Siebert, Little Rock AR
3645   0.72 Patricia Humphress, Campbellsville KY
3646   0.72 Martha Leary, Urbana IL
3647   0.72 Karin Griffin, Albuquerque NM
3648   0.72 Judy Metsker, Louisville KY
3649   0.72 Joyce Striegel, Louisville KY
3650   0.72 Gerald Shanks, Scottsville KY
3651   0.71 Kay Lowe, Louisville KY
3652   0.70 Shirley Pearson, Louisville KY
3653   0.68 Robert Kazmierowski, Cheboygan MI
3654   0.68 Katherine Henricks, Boyne City MI
3655   0.67 Richard Cantley, Birmingham MI
3656   0.67 Phil Yakir, Winnipeg MB
3657   0.67 Marius Agica, New York NY
3658   0.67 Ken Horwedel, Memphis TN
3659   0.67 Hal Bootz, Evansville IN
3660   0.67 Gordon Schlundt, Evansville IN
3661   0.67 Geraldine Davidson, Louisville KY
3662   0.67 Eugene Gorchynski, Winnipeg MB
3663   0.67 Dennis Waniolek, Shelby Township MI
3664   0.67 Bruce Wachsman, Germantown TN
3665   0.65 Marvin Lawson, Henderson KY
3666   0.65 Julia Birge, Indianapolis IN
3667   0.65 Grace Lloyd, Southampton NY
3668   0.64 Bob Youngblood, New Albany IN
3669   0.63 Morten Henningsen, Holte Denmark   
3670   0.63 Michele Vincent, Montreal QC
3671   0.63 Francoise Frenette, Rosemere QC
3672   0.62 Myra Reneau, Chattanooga TN
3673   0.62 Mike Kuhl, Louisville KY
3674   0.62 Jo Anne Miley, Evansville IN
3675   0.62 Eugenia Johnson, Upper Arlington OH
3676   0.62 Diane Dehli, Jeffersontown KY
3677   0.62 Debbie Linville, West Chester OH
3678   0.62 Carolyn Koch, Edwardsville IL
3679   0.62 Alice Huus, Evansville IN
3680   0.61 Paul Piwowarski, Lexington KY
3681   0.61 Lawrence Lynch, Lexington KY
3682   0.60 Pamela Hughes, Bend OR
3683   0.60 Mimi Pate, Louisville KY
3684   0.60 Linda Thomson, Lexington KY
3685   0.60 Kim Heyman, New York NY
3686   0.60 Katherine Schaefer, Lexington KY
3687   0.60 Joyce Newell, Monterey CA
3688   0.60 John Thomson, Lexington KY
3689   0.60 Helen Kolebaba, Midland ON
3690   0.60 Georgia Heth, Morton IL
3691   0.60 Chris Ross, Kettering OH
3692   0.59 L Hall, Tucson AZ
3693   0.58 Sandra Nott, Memphis TN
3694   0.58 Mary Ann Seng, Jasper IN
3695   0.58 Betty Schutte, Louisville KY
3696   0.58 Ann Flaherty, Louisville KY
3697   0.57 Susan Dunnells, West Islip NY
3698   0.57 Sabina Thoeny, Nashville TN
3699   0.57 Patricia Poust, Lake Forest IL
3700   0.57 Louisa Delew, East Islip NY
3701   0.57 John Poust, Lake Forest IL
3702   0.57 Joanne Chalifoux, Bay Shore NY
3703   0.57 Carol Schnaars, Nashville TN
3704   0.57 Beverly Lefkowitz, Mount Sinai NY
3705   0.56 David Fleischaker, Louisville KY
3706   0.52 William Dennison, Clarksville IN
3707   0.52 Wanda Culpepper, Creal Springs IL
3708   0.52 Frances Downey, Louisville KY
3709   0.52 Ed Trepper, Massapequa NY
3710   0.52 Diane Giffen, Louisville KY
3711   0.52 Barbara Duncan, Carterville IL
3712   0.51 Rene de Waele, Rotterdam   
3713   0.51 Nira Talova, Rotterdam   
3714   0.48 Denny O'Connor, Saint Louis MO
3715   0.48 Allyson Wolfe, Saint Louis MO
3716   0.47 Martin Steiner, Prospect KY
3717   0.47 Mark Wiljanen, Lexington KY
3718   0.47 Judy Hess, Versailles KY
3719   0.47 Judith Brickle, Louisville KY
3720   0.47 James McDonald, Louisville KY
3721   0.46 Linda Scites, Indianapolis IN
3722   0.46 Larry Scites, Indianapolis IN
3723   0.46 Konner Spalding, Versailles KY
3724   0.46 Hope Ellis, Beachwood OH
3725   0.46 Chloe Brangers, Versailles KY
3726   0.46 Cecil Cook, Long Beach CA
3727   0.45 Frances Wilson, Louisville KY
3728   0.45 Charles Wilson, Louisville KY
3729   0.44 Greg Johnson, League City TX
3730   0.42 Yvonne Schmidt, Shelbyville KY
3731   0.42 Sharon Hanking, Shelbyville KY
3732   0.42 Jeanne Meiracker, Tilburg   
3733   0.41 Warren Townsend, Louisville KY
3734   0.41 Sam Holderman, Pocahontas IL
3735   0.41 Michael Kanotz, Nicholasville KY
3736   0.41 Joe Helm, Louisville KY
3737   0.41 Charlotta Helton, Frankfort KY
3738   0.40 Ronald Jarchow, Union KY
3739   0.40 Olin Hubert, Atlanta GA
3740   0.40 John Altman, Mariemont OH
3741   0.40 Harriette Myers, Mequon WI
3742   0.40 H Goldrich, Skokie IL
3743   0.40 Floyd Batchelder, Florence KY
3744   0.40 Elaine Jarchow, Union KY
3745   0.40 Donna Batchelder, Florence KY
3746   0.40 Alan Kahn, New York NY
3747   0.39 Patricia Newman, Cincinnati OH
3748   0.39 Deborah Cummings, Villa Hills KY
3749   0.38 Rose Kennedy, Knoxville TN
3750   0.38 Peggy Jo Hartley, Elizabethtown KY
3751   0.38 Patricia Lewis, New Albany IN
3752   0.38 Kate Davis, Louisville KY
3753   0.38 Ingrid Toschlog, Indianapolis IN
3754   0.38 Carol Tomlinson, Indianapolis IN
3755   0.36 Todd Farmer, Campbellsville KY
3756   0.36 Floyd Farmer, Campbellsville KY
3757   0.35 Gordon Sawyer, Seattle WA
3758   0.33 Priscilla Yeager, Columbus NC
3759   0.32 Jeanne Blackburn, Louisville KY
3760   0.32 Anne Fisher, Smithfield KY
3761   0.30 Valorie Zentil, Camarillo CA
3762   0.27 Phyllis Huckabone, New Albany IN
3763   0.27 Harriett Hughes, New Albany IN
3764   0.24 Tom Amrine, Cincinnati OH
3765   0.24 Kim Amrine, Cincinnati OH
3766   0.22 Joe Sudduth, Louisville KY
3767   0.22 Harriet Sudduth, Louisville KY
3768   0.20 Robert Green, Indianapolis IN
3769   0.20 Philip Lewis, Saint Albans WV
3770   0.20 Mary Carden, Madison WV
3771   0.20 Mark Rexroth, Carmel IN
3772   0.20 Leda Kulawinski, Indianapolis IN
3773   0.20 Larry Cooke, Indianapolis IN
3774   0.20 Joann Guthrie, Saint Albans WV
3775   0.20 Helen Dickinson, Indianapolis IN
3776   0.20 Gene Poston, Indianapolis IN
3777   0.20 Diane Beyer, Orland Park IL
3778   0.20 Barbara Jones, Charleston WV
3779   0.19 Xi (Charlie) Zhu, N Charleston SC
3780   0.19 Queenie Love, Denton TX
3781   0.19 Nanette Hazel, Louisville KY
3782   0.19 Michelle Chalmers, Louisville KY
3783   0.19 Gary Saretsky, Louisville KY
3784   0.13 Veena Gakhar, Louisville KY
3785   0.13 Shirley Cave, Prospect KY
3786   0.13 Pat Wafford, Crestwood KY
3787   0.13 Indu Bhalnagar, Louisville KY