2011 Spring NABC

Louisville

3/9-20/2011

Thur-Sat Mor Side Series
20.0 Tables
MPs A B C Names Score
4.55 1 1 1 Robert Fisk - A J Stephani, Cincinnati OH 66.58%
3.41 2     Bonnie Wood, Vonore TN; Ken Hoy, Maryville TN 66.07%
2.84 3 2   Brad Barry, Phoenixville PA; David Amsterdam, Wayne PA 63.69%
1.92 4     Elliot Sternlicht - Alan Lechner, New York NY 62.20%
2.13 5 3 2 Catharine Gilmour, Charlotte NC; Carmina Diaz, Fort Mill SC 61.31%
1.08 6     Cameron Doner, Richmond BC; Kay Enfield, Santa Fe NM 58.63%
1.60   4 3 Calvin Konner, Bethesda MD; Michael Lattyak, Westchester IL 58.08%
1.49   5 4 Jean Donoho - Bob Lehmann, Louisville KY 58.04%
0.94   6 5 Barry Dehlin, Dresher PA; Gary Hillenbrand, Lehighton PA 54.17%
Mary Eversman 299er Pr
19.0 Tables
MPs A B C Names Score
4.10 1 1 1 Tom McClure - Lucille McClure, Tornado WV 69.05%
3.08 2 2 2 Carolyn Gornowicz - Jerry Gornowicz, Longboat Key FL 65.18%
2.31 3     Delores Watson - Nancy Meadows, Indianapolis IN 60.42%
1.95 4 3 3 Judy Varney, Lexington KY; Jo Patrice Aubrey, Georgetown KY 59.35%
1.46 5 4 4 Milner Stanton - Regina Russell, Memphis TN 57.86%
1.09 6 5   Kenneth Boschee, Carmel IN; Lloyd Tarrh, Noblesville IN 57.74%
1.34   6   Cheryl Overy - Carol Matlock, Prospect KY 55.83%
0.89     5 William Harper, Columbus OH; Ronald Kirk, Gahanna OH 52.68%

2011 Spring NABC

Louisville

3/9-20/2011

Thur-Fri Mor Comp KO I
10 Tables
MPs   Names
11.81 1 Mary Bennett, Oakland MI; Judi Amatangelo, Northville MI; Ginny Poulter, Oakland Twp MI; Chris Peters, Rochester Hills MI
8.27 2 La Quitta Talbot, Keller TX; Thomas Collins, Sedona AZ; Herbert Fallin Jr, Alexandria VA; Cerona Stevens, Marquette MI
5.31 3 Arun Goyal - Rachna Goyal - Amitabh Raturi, Cincinnati OH; Lorna Davis, West Chester OH
4.13 4 Barry Harper, Regina SK; Sara Parks M.D., Owensboro KY; G S Jade Barrett, Elk Point SD; Anne Dawson, Delhi LA
Thur-Fri Mor Comp KO II
10 Tables
MPs   Names
5.65 1 Charles Kelley - Jo Anne Kelley, Pacific Plsades CA; Michael Baker, Scottsdale AZ; David Johnson, Wichita Falls TX
3.96 2 Bill Carson, Ltl Switzrlnd NC; Katherine Trubey - Edward Banta, Spruce Pine NC; B Susan Crutchfield, Burnsville NC
2.54 3 Robert Mainord, Nederland TX; Jimmy Landrum - Sally Blewett, Beaumont TX; Patsy Pierce, Hardin TX
1.98 4 Phyllis Siegel, Ballwin MO; Helene Siegfried - Jay D Shah - Gretchen Smith, St Louis MO
Thur-Fri Mor Comp KO III
16 Tables
MPs   Names
5.38 1 Charles Frisch, Minneapolis MN; Richard Cottle, St Paul MN; William Riley, Alton IL; William Allendoerfer, Edwardsville IL
3.77 2 Janice Threlkeld - Jane Creed - Robin Turner, Knoxville TN; Catherine Greiner, Loudon TN
2.42 3 John Berry - Sue Berry - Karel Toohey - Kat Tiano, Albuquerque NM
1.88 4 Fran Cowie - Debbie Keyser, Maitland FL; Yvonne Pierce, Houston TX; Kathy Irene Tuggle, Nassau Bay TX

2011 Spring NABC

Louisville

3/9-20/2011

2nd Thur Daylight Open
26.5 Tables / Based on 23 Tables
MPs A B C Names Score
11.55 1     Bo Liu, Mabelvale AR; Somers Collins, Little Rock AR 64.03%
8.66 2 1   Brenda Hawkins, Birmingham AL; Emily Harrell, Shoal Creek AL 58.83%
6.50 3     Marvin Weitzenhoffer, Las Vegas NV; Franklin Silver, Old Greenwich CT 58.74%
5.98 4 2   Jean Hupka, Boulder CO; Elizabeth Coulon, Denver CO 56.13%
3.85 5     Bernhardt Trout, Longboat Key FL; Joseph Godefrin, Sarasota FL 56.07%
3.30 6     Nancy Wilson - Fred Wilson, Carmel IN 56.00%
4.32 7     Jesus Arias - Susan Schnelwar, New York NY 55.39%
5.19   3 1 Tom Beagle, Greenfield IN; Avrum Herman, Carmel IN 53.28%
3.36   4   Milos Polak - Fumiyo Kawamura, Waterloo ON 52.98%
3.89   5 2 Barry Belinky - Gail Arnow, Cincinnati OH 52.77%
3.72   6 3 Mary Feltman - Lou Anne Moss, Lexington KY 52.43%
2.26     4 Charles Hamilton - Phillip Koshewa, Louisville KY 51.70%
1.73     5 Donna Penrose, Maysville KY; Robert Verville, Aberdeen OH 50.95%
2.06     6 Nancy Polk - Maudine Frisby, Lexington KY 50.45%
Thursday Aft Side Pairs
17.0 Tables
MPs A B C Names Score
4.10 1     Milt Van Reed, Terre Haute IN; Joanna Hebermehl, Paris IL 64.74%
3.08 2     Harry Nuckols - Mary Poplawski, Vestal NY 62.98%
3.34 3 1 1 Bill Carson, Ltl Switzrlnd NC; B Susan Crutchfield, Burnsville NC 60.42%
2.51 4 2   James Bottom, Russell Springs KY; Norman Dressler, Kingston PA 58.65%
1.30 5     Patricia Worthley, Andover MA; Sue Becker, Canton OH 58.33%
0.97 6     James Gormong - Jane Ann Gormong, Terre Haute IN 56.25%
2.05   3 2 Wilson Banta - Marilyn Banta, Sunshine LA 55.29%
1.41   4   Aurelia Huffman, Crestwood KY; Barbara Hulsmeyer, Louisville KY 55.13%
1.44   5   Bonnie Baer, Louisville KY; Rita Boeh, Kettering OH 54.49%
1.45   6 3 Ann Weinstein - Sol Weinstein, Yonkers NY 53.04%
1.09     4 Calvin Konner, Bethesda MD; Michael Lattyak, Westchester IL 51.44%
0.82     5 Howard Rappin, Buffalo Grove IL; Sam Litovsky, Los Angeles CA 50.32%
Mary Eversman Aft 299er
20.5 Tables
MPs A B C Names Score
4.38 1     Wallace McOuat - Claire Young, San Anselmo CA 66.37%
3.33 2 1 1 Yaron Schweizer, Woodbury TN; Hannah Tidman, Liberty TN 63.69%
2.50 3 2   Sarah Roy, Louisville KY; Patsy Baker, Prospect KY 62.64%
1.87 4 3 2 Judy Varney, Lexington KY; Jo Patrice Aubrey, Georgetown KY 62.58%
1.41 5 4 3 Karen Karpinski - Ernest Laszlo, Bloomington IN 61.61%
1.05 6 5 4 Janet Vowels - Martha Miller, Louisville KY 60.32%
1.04   6 5 Arlene Geisler - Kenneth Geisler, Clarkston MI 60.04%

Spring NABC

Louisville

March 10-20,2011

Churchill Downs KO Bkt 1
16 Tables
MPs   Names
56.42 1 Piotr Zak - Pawel Niedzielski, Lodz Poland; Jarosleaw Cieslak, Paradzice Poland; Dominik Filipowicz, Kalisz Poland
39.49 2 Peter Bertheau, Taby Sweden; Kevin Bathurst, New York NY; Daniel Zagorin, Skokie IL; Fredrik Nystrom, 11421 Stockholm Sweden
22.57 3/4 Jim Kirkham - Corinne Kirkham, Leawood KS; Bert Newman, West Bloomfield MI; John Zilic, Houston TX
22.57 3/4 Aaron Silverstein - Andrew Rosenthal - Chris Willenken, New York NY; Michael Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY; David Gold, Reading R Great Britain; Tom Townsend, London W9 1sd England
Churchill Downs KO Bkt 2
14 Tables
MPs   Names
26.81 1 Richard Maybin, Hendersonville NC; Hugh Williams, Carbondale IL; James Gumbert, Flat Rock NC; Leonard Gross, Boynton Beach FL
18.77 2 Marcia Shaw, Halifax NS; R Elwin Brown, Ottawa ON; Barbara Mackay, Fredericton NB; Denis Murphy, Wolfville NS
10.72 3/4 John Derdall - Jan Derdall, Western Springs IL; Powhatan Wooldridge, Buffalo NY; Randy Okubo, Saint Paul MN
10.72 3/4 Dennis Gross, Camp Hill PA; Steve Valencic, Mechanicsburg PA; Melvin Lubart, Hummelstown PA; Ann Silverstein, Lancaster PA
Churchill Downs KO Bkt 3
16 Tables
MPs   Names
22.88 1 Linda Harrison, Calgary AB; Hao Ge, Bay Village OH; Nongyu Li, Sunnyvale CA; David Yu, Burnaby BC; Jack Lee, Richmond BC
16.02 2 Dorothy Witten, Charlestown IN; Phyllis Costello - Barbara O'Bryan, Louisville KY; Karen Clear, New Albany IN
9.15 3/4 Peggy Saunier - Janie Judy, Lexington KY; Deborah East - P East, Winchester KY
9.15 3/4 John Harper - Jerri Harper, Peninsula OH; Ruby Killebrew, Collierville TN; Colleen Duffy, Memphis TN
Churchill Downs KO Bkt 4
16 Tables
MPs   Names
17.21 1 Chris King - Judy Ruehl, Batavia OH; Charles Brooks - Cheryl Skinner, Cincinnati OH
12.05 2 Moira Hollingsworth - Dianne Aves - Edith Ferber, Waterloo ON; Ted Boyd, Cambridge ON
6.88 3/4 Claudia Haller - Paula Torstrick - Judy Huffman, Lexington KY; Betty Willmott, Paris KY
6.88 3/4 Lamya Agelidis, Franklin TN; Breezy Salmon - Fran Skinner - Bill Skinner, Nashville TN
Churchill Downs KO Bkt 5
16 Tables
MPs   Names
13.56 1 Phyllis Siegel, Ballwin MO; Jay D Shah - Helene Siegfried - Gretchen Smith, St Louis MO
9.49 2 Mary Lunsford, Clinton IN; Henjin Chi, Terre Haute IN; Helen Hofmann, New Palestine IN; David Fee, Greenwood IN
5.42 3/4 Jagjit Singh - Freda Mills, East Lansing MI; Richard Barnes, Mason MI; Leon Schmelzer, Bath MI
5.42 3/4 Charles Kelley - Jo Anne Kelley, Pacific Plsades CA; Michael Baker, Scottsdale AZ; David Johnson, Wichita Falls TX
Churchill Downs KO Bkt 6
16 Tables
MPs   Names
10.08 1 Mary Ann Bond, Fargo ND; Nancy Gaunt, Evansville IN; Roberta Lovell - Georgene Marks, Peoria AZ
7.06 2 Meaghin Burke - Gregory Earnest, Oxford MS; Robert Korten, Frankfort MI; Barbara Neufer, Beulah MI
4.03 3/4 Charles Frisch, Minneapolis MN; Richard Cottle, St Paul MN; William Allendoerfer, Edwardsville IL; William Riley, Alton IL
4.03 3/4 Marilyn Prosise - Robert Prosise - Helen Mess - Thomas Mess, Cincinnati OH

2011 Spring NABC

Louisville

3/9-20/2011

Tue-Thur Side Series
109.50 Tables / Based on 34 Tables
MPs   Names Score
10.78 1/2 Margaret Hacker, Lexington KY 124.22%
10.78 1/2 Anita Pettus, Winchester KY 124.22%
6.26 3/4 Abby Lussky, Louisville KY 119.67%
6.26 3/4 Jane Naiser, Louisville KY 119.67%
4.71 5 Elaine Everett, Downers Grove IL 118.07%
4.00 6/7 Dee Wilson, Des Moines IA 117.59%
4.00 6/7 Nancy Wilson, Des Moines IA 117.59%
2.99 8/9 Charlotte Blum, La Jolla CA 117.46%
2.99 8/9 Kasmer Andreychuk, Yorkton SK 117.46%
3.17 10/11 Patricia Worthley, Andover MA 117.13%
3.17 10/11 Sue Becker, Canton OH 117.13%

2011 Spring NABC

Louisville

3/9-20/2011

Cyndy Cradick Side Swiss
40 Tables
MPs A B C Names Score
7.58 1 1   John Hinkle, Paris KY; Herbert Gillies - Frances Barr, Lexington KY; Sydney Gordon, Randolph NJ 101.00
5.69 2     Julia Zucker, East Brunswick NJ; Nat Zucker, E Brunswick NJ; Sandra Hammer, New Smyrna Bch FL; Courtney Nelson, Wells VT 99.00
3.73 3/4     Vickie Lanes - Jeanie Pearson - Donna Harrison - Tina Hinds, Columbia MO 89.00
3.73 3/4     Reese Milner, Los Angeles CA; Bill Eisenberg, Perris CA; Russell Ekeblad, Portsmouth RI; Jan Jansma, Spijkenisse Netherlands 89.00
2.40 5     Barry Harper, Regina SK; Sara Parks M.D., Owensboro KY; G Gard Hays, Veradale WA; Yatindra Sahae, Carmel Valley CA; Atsuko Kurishima, Newport Beach CA; Naomi Paasch, Moorhead MN 85.00
4.44 6 2   James Greiner - Rosemary Bruggen, Loudon TN; Toby Green - Rita Levin, Los Angeles CA 84.00
3.33   3   Paul Bubendey - Robert Lass - Cory Perkers, Chicago IL; Daniel Neill, Lexington KY 82.00
3.94   4 1 Sally Waibel - Pamela Keiser, Troy OH; Emma Stewart, Covington OH; Judith Knittle, Dublin OH 77.00
2.96   5 2 Potter Orr - Sanderson Orr - Bruce Smith - Mary Smith, Cincinnati OH 73.00
1.40   6   Gilbert Herod - Charles Aldenderfer - Robert Harding, Indianapolis IN; Terry Briscoe, Cincinnati OH 72.00
2.22     3 Nancy Anderson - Edward Schickli Jr, Louisville KY; Doris Mills, Leitchfield KY; Patricia Satterwhite, Owensboro KY 64.00
1.66     4 Mark Ambrose - Karen Abrams, Louisville KY; Neal Kleiner, San Pedro CA; Lawrence Patrick, Surprise AZ 60.00
1.25     5 Beth Gale - Dee Baker - Anyemarie Weaver, San Antonio TX; Terry Sherman, Rapid City SD 56.00
2ND THU EVE SIDE SERIES
14.0 Tables
MPs A B C Names Score
3.64 1 1   Cliff Pleatman, Cincinnati OH; V Netherwood, Loveland OH 65.87%
2.73 2     Yauheni Siutsau, Loveland OH; William Higgins, Cincinnati OH 61.86%
2.05 3     Carolyn Sullivan - James Sullivan, Richfield OH 58.49%
2.73 4 2 1 Diane Stafford, Oliver Springs TN; Kitty Hopper, Knoxville TN 55.93%
2.05 5 3 2 Rose Marie Cassmer, Macedonia OH; Constance Bogan, Strongsville OH 55.45%
1.54 6 4 3 Peggy Jordan, Newnan GA; Barbara Crenshaw, Peachtree City GA 54.81%
1.01   5   Dee Wilson - Nancy Wilson, Des Moines IA 54.49%
1.15   6 4 Judith McGrath, Guilford CT; Pierina Graebe, Northford CT 54.01%
0.98     5 Michael Kelley - Martina Kelley, Lake Zurich IL 52.56%
PADDI KLINE PAIRS
28.0 Tables / Based on 26 Tables
MPs A B C Names Score
12.60 1     Gary King - Lew Levy, Houston TX 61.90%
9.45 2     Bob Gruber - Linda Gruber, Camarillo CA 60.88%
7.09 3     Suzanne Dunaway, Oak Park IL; Michael Kutska, River Forest IL 59.99%
5.32 4     Robert Sartorius - Barbara Sartorius, Lake Hiawatha NJ 59.91%
7.67 5 1   Arlene Karel, Highland Park IL; Rosalie Rappin, Buffalo Grove IL 59.56%
3.60 6     D'Anne Pientka, Phoenix AZ; Nancy Luetge, Cincinnati OH 59.05%
5.75 7 2   Riki Tulin, Highland Beach FL; Andrew Garnett, Pasadena FL 58.28%
2.80 8     Zeke Jabbour, Boca Raton FL; Allan Falk, Okemos MI 57.82%
4.31   3   Barry Margolin, Arlington MA; Jingsong Liu, Renton WA 55.28%
3.24   4   Candace Kuschner, Reston VA; Douglas Kuschner, Santa Clarita CA 54.41%
4.95   5 1 Donald Lurie - Linda Lurie, White Plains NY 53.85%
2.19   6   Ottilie Bello, Short Hills NJ; Joan Brody, Morristown NJ 53.81%
3.71     2 Jackson Bell, Jr - Allen Grissom, Virginia Beach VA 52.70%
2.78     3 Francine Moring, Columbia SC; Jim O'Brien, Petaluma CA 51.35%
2.09     4 Mark Weiss, Southfield MI; Laura Beckett, Bloomfield MI 49.84%
1.65     5 Z Kadah, Los Gatos CA; Velma Graham, Germantown TN 49.81%
1.86     6 Linda McHoney - Barbara Stewart, Chesterfield MO 47.99%
John Hinton 299er Pairs
11.0 Tables
MPs A B C Names Score
2.97 1     Todd Barker - Michelle Menz, Cincinnati OH 67.86%
2.40 2 1   Thomas Lepping, Louisvile KY; Betty Dues, Louisville KY 57.74%
1.80 3 2   James Mallory - Dave Camp, Midland MI 57.44%
1.26 4/5     Joanne Toth - John Toth, Columbus OH 57.14%
1.47 4/5 3 1 Sharon Jonson - Derek Jonson, Louisville KY 57.14%
0.74 6     Wallace McOuat - Claire Young, San Anselmo CA 54.76%
1.01   4   Robert Dillhoff, Brookville OH; Harold Powell, Clayton OH 52.98%
1.10   5 2 Vicki Summerville - Janice Fessel, Floyds Knoss IN 52.68%
0.83     3 Bonnie Boyer, Buffalo Grove IL; Marion Tuttle, Palatine IL 51.79%
2nd Thurs Eve 299er Swiss
6 Tables
MPs A B C Names Score
2.26 1 1 1 Barbara Muller - Peg Vild, Columbus OH; Hannah Tidman, Liberty TN; Yaron Schweizer, Woodbury TN 111.00
1.70 2 2   Lawrence Latchaw - Rosa Latchaw, Indianapolis IN; Linda Cronkleton, Noblesville IN; Lorry Cashatt, Longmont CO 63.00
BC Of Lexington Str Swiss
47 Tables
MPs A B C Names Score
19.95 1     Ernesto Dorsi, Sao Paulo Sp 05 Brazil; Fabio Sampaio, Sao Paulo Brazil; Miguel Villas-Boas, Sao Paulo Spain; Joao Paulo Campos, Sao Paulo 01229 Brazil; Joaquin Pacareu - Benjamin Robles, Santiago Chile Chile 212.00
14.96 2     Alan Resser, Chicago IL; Jack Forstadt, Evanston IL; Rosanne Schabinger, Mount Prospect IL; Susan Finkelman, Glenview IL 172.00
14.76 3 1   Mitchell Snyder, Earlington PA; John Dickenson, North Wales PA; David Cohan, Richboro PA; Estelle Bogart, Glen Mills PA 161.00
11.07 4 2 1 Suzanne Sale - Sue Leslie Wheeler - Mary Lipp, Cincinnati OH; Gloria Over, Loveland OH 159.00
8.30 5 3 2 Albert Phillips - Patricia Murty - Ronald Reifler - Jane Reifler, Baltimore MD 155.00
6.23 6 4 3 Anne Harrington, Huntington Bch CA; Daniel Rosenblatt, Winston Salem NC; Charles Riffle, Emerald Hills CA; Ken Trock, Hamilton NJ 154.00
4.99 7     Tom Breed, Kingwood TX; Janet Macchi, Stuart FL; Merle Stetser, Honolulu HI; Ginnie Blitzman, Mission Viejo CA 152.00
4.43 8     Peter Filandro - Marie Filandro, Wilmington DE; Lynn Jones, Timonium MD; Paul Benedict, Pikesville MD 150.00
4.92 9 5 4 Douglas Steele, Seymour IL; Milt Epstein, Urbana IL; Elizabeth Meteer, Wildwood MO; Martha Hanley, Chesterfield MO 148.00
3.63 10     Magy Mohan, Huixquilucan Ed Mexico; Miriam Rosenberg, Huixquilucan Mexico; Monica Rincon Gallardo - Adriana Salinas, Mexico Mexico 144.00
4.22 11 6 5 Beverly McMullen, Vermilion OH; Carmen Keys - Paul Cuneo, Houston TX; Michael Creager, Brecksville OH 143.00
3.49 12/13 7/8   Glenda Hart - Mary Bell - Carole Fox - Carolyn Leaf, Lexington KY 141.00
3.49 12/13 7/8   Mary Boyd, Charleston WV; Bennie Shields, Ashland KY; Gary Baker - Jeanette Baker, So Charleston WV 141.00
2.95   9   Susan E G Slusky, Highland Park NJ; Ruth Zowader, Madison NJ; Marcia White, Lakeville MA; David Pimental, Dartmouth MA 138.00
2.57   10/11   A J Stephani - Robert Fisk - Patti English, Cincinnati OH; Bob Lyon, Indianapolis IN 135.00
2.61   10/11 6 Judith Auer, Dublin OH; Cindy Henderson, Northfield IL; Eileen Erwin, Columbus OH; Theresa Schneider, Northbrook IL 135.00
2.29     7 Richard Kekic, Colonial Beach VA; Larry Kennedy, Mansfield OH; Patricia Pua, Marion OH; Flo Hinshaw, Ashland OH 134.00
2.03     8 Ashok Shingavi - Susan McLaurin - Janet Williams, Houston TX; Won Yang, Clermont FL 130.00

2011 Spring NABC

Louisville

3/9-20/2011

Whitehead Womens Pairs
26.0 Tables
  Names Score
1 Shawn Quinn, Sugar Land TX; Petra Hamman, Dallas TX 75.52
2 Hjordis Eythorsdottir, Huntsville AL; Valerie Westheimer, New York NY 74.58
3 Janice Seamon-Molson, Hollywood FL; Carlyn Steiner, Seattle WA 65.21
4 Anita Torrence, Bexley OH; Cheryl Schneider, Westerville OH 61.85
5 Linda McGarry, Stuart FL; Laurie Kranyak, Bay Village OH 60.40
6 Judith Armonat, Mount Juliet TN; Dot Blue, Nashville TN 59.24
7 Irina Levitina, Hackensack NJ; Laurie Vogel, New York NY 55.23
8 Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX; Sally Clark, Carlsbad CA 51.17
9 Lorna Davis, West Chester OH; Rachna Goyal, Cincinnati OH 50.45
10 Geeske Joel, Palo Alto CA; Tobi Sokolow, Austin TX 48.96
11 Sylvia Moss - Judi Radin, New York NY 46.17
12 Marti Malcolm, Topeka KS; Kathy Baum, Germantown TN 44.39
13 Nadine Wood, Silver Spring MD; Barbara Heller, Decatur GA 43.83
14 Cindy Bernstein, Memphis TN; Betty Ann Kennedy, Shreveport LA 39.90
15 Angela Fenton, Vancouver BC; Kathy Bye, Burnaby BC 39.83
16 Sharon Jabbour - Shirley Presberg, Boca Raton FL 38.00
17 Brenda Bryant, Ferndale MI; Kathleen Sulgrove, Twinsburg OH 37.01
18 Sally Meckstroth, Tampa FL; Kerri Sanborn, Stony Point NY 34.79
19 Nancy Molesworth - Kassie Munoz, White Plains NY 34.17
20 Belinda Gu - Jennifer Gu, Sunnyvale CA 33.74
21 Susan Stark, Cleveland OH; Pat Chisholm, Gates Mills OH 33.17
22 Mildred Breed, Austin TX; Helen Corbin, Palo Alto CA 33.01
23 Carreen Hinds, Bakersfield CA; Judy Pede, Grass Valley CA 32.28
24 Anne Brenner, Denver CO; Suzanne Jones, Boulder CO 30.59
25 Diana Schuld, Glen Head NY; Marjorie Michelin, Laguna Woods CA 28.99
26 Gloria McCain, Orlando FL; Mara Tuttle, Lake Mary FL 26.66
27 Rozanne Pollack, Basking Ridge NJ; Cheri Bjerkan, Elmhurst IL 23.80
28 Rebecca Rogers, Las Vegas NV; Rena Hetzer, Memphis TN 22.10
29 Toni Bales, Pickerington OH; Kamla Chawla, Longmeadow MA 22.01
30 Carol Mahoney, Kokomo IN; Fay Teal, Mesa AZ 21.35
31 Sheri Winestock, Las Vegas NV; Renee Mancuso, Los Angeles CA 20.63
32 Emmy Haji - Joyce Penn, Columbus OH 19.84
33 Beverly Brown, Fishers IN; Eleanor Grinslade, Indianapolis IN 18.58
34 Susan Picus - Gail Greenberg, New York NY 17.98
35 Lois Stuart, West Chester PA; Ricki Rogers, Mt Laurel NJ 16.17
36 Sharon Anderson, Eagan MN; Peg Waller, Eden Prairie MN 12.68
37 Malle Andrade, New York NY; Sandra Rimstedt, Haverdal 310 4 Sweden 12.05
38 Lynda Nitabach, N Plainfield NJ; Migry Zur Campanile, New York NY 11.80
39 K Fung, Edmonton AB; Lynn Deas, Schenectady NY 11.21
40 Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX; Pat McMullin, Houston TX 10.44
41 Edwina Corn, Hurst TX; Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX 10.09
42 Susi Ross, Winter Spgs FL; Sheila Pies, Osprey FL 9.09
43 Charlene Lutz, Indianapolis IN; Linda Leedy, Zionsville IN 7.14
44 Marina Polestra, Boston MA; Marlene Keliher, Chestnut Hill MA 7.12
45 Ljudmila Kamenova, Stony Brook NY; Elaine Said, Nashville TN 5.97
46 Donna Swarthout - Janise Saul, San Antonio TX 5.71
47 Rebecca Clough, Culver City CA; Ellen Anten, Encino CA 4.70
48 Julia Bomalaski, Indialantic FL; A Beth Reid, Louisville KY 3.91
49 Marsha Kyle, Louisville KY; Cheryl Ambach, Glasgow KY 2.64
50 Linda Marshall, Bethesda MD; Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX 0.25
51 Sally Strul - Lisa Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL 0.24
52 Jean Grunwald, Golden CO; Anita Heitler, Englewood CO 0.00

2011 Spring NABC

Louisville

3/9-20/2011

Bean Red Ribbon Pairs
44.0 Tables
  Names Score
1/2 Michael Gecht, Staten Island NY; Harvey Somers, Bronx NY 150.62
1/2 Bradley Bartol - Matt Cory, Indianapolis IN 150.62
3 Bill Stoltey, Fort Collins CO; Edward Yosses, Loveland CO 127.93
4 Sean Casey, Atlantic Hlds NJ; Jason Tokuda, Livingston NJ 113.90
5 Debnarayan Dhar, Oak Hill VA; John Christensen, Baltimore MD 111.01
6 Zizhuo Wang, Palo Alto CA; Zhuo Wang, Philadelphia PA 110.18
7 T Bondus III, Carmel IN; William Gheen, Indianapolis IN 103.99
8 Kenneth Rexford - Leah Rexford, Lima OH 101.93
9 Claude Le Feuvre, Van Nuys CA; Ping Hu, Naperville IL 99.45
10 Diane Henson - Larry Henson, Minnetonka MN 95.74
11 Benjamin Leitner, Mountain View CA; Michael Leitner, San Jose CA 95.33
12 Glenn Cossey, Innisfail AB; Mike Christensen, Red Deer AB 90.37
13 Howard Engle, Highland Park IL; Mark Weisman, Glenview IL 89.96
14 Stephen McDevitt, Medford MA; Dana Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL 83.77
15 Brad Barry, Phoenixville PA; David Amsterdam, Wayne PA 76.34
16 Walter Smith Jr, Washington DC; Robert Levey, Bethesda MD 74.69
17 Eric Goff - Neil Cohen, Austin TX 74.28
18 Douglas Bullock - Kendra Bridges, Boise ID 72.63
19 Catherine Gay, Kalamazoo MI; William Northrop, Schoolcraft MI 71.80
20 Michael Shaw - Jenna Tichon, Winnipeg MB 71.39
21 Gary Mallett - Sally Mallett, N Martinsvlle WV 69.74
22 Renee Alpert, Orange CA; Lorrie Schramm, Anaheim CA 68.92
23 H Jay Sloofman, Ardsley NY; Timothy Baird, White Plains NY 68.50
24 Paul Gutterman, Eagan MN; Eric Hendrickson, Minneapolis MN 67.68
25 Cindy Cossey, Innisfail AB; Edward Flett, Red Deer AB 66.85
26 Thomas Dressing, Buffalo Grove IL; Kenneth Wolf, Libertyville IL 65.20
27/30 Ronnie Frank, Saint Louis MO; Judith Inker, Wellesley Hills MA 63.55
27/30 James Farley - Peter Aldenderfer, Indianapolis IN 63.55
27/30 Thomas McDow - Brad McKeown, Rock Hill SC 63.55
27/30 David Raitt, Madison WI; David Vaclavik, Appleton WI 63.55
31 David Morse, New Minas NS; Larry Mock, Dartmouth NS 62.73
32 Daniel Bunde - Michael Ring, Urbana IL 60.66
33 Matthew Heuser - Richard Newtz, Lexington KY 59.01
34 Brenda Chiott, Winston-Salem NC; R Chiott, Winston Salem NC 56.95
35 Stephen Bibler, Elkhart IN; J Kevin Miller, Goshen IN 55.71
36 Thomas Poisson, Belle River ON; Louis Poisson, Tampa FL 53.23
37 Brian Duran, Somerville MA; Gloria Tsoi, Arlington MA 52.82
38 Kevin Schoenfeld, Pleasanton CA; Douglas Burke, Fremont CA 52.41
39 Sumit Daftuar - Stefano Merlo, New York NY 50.35
40/41 Steven Gewirtzman, Ambler PA; Clifford Wilson Jr, Skillman NJ 48.28
40/41 Geoff Jones III, Orlando FL; Kay Jones, The Villages FL 48.28
42 Max Aeschbacher - William Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT 45.81
43 Richard Saval, Wayland MA; Dave Kuschel, Minot ND 45.39
44 Mitch Towner - Robert Whitcher, Austin TX 44.57
45 Barry Dehlin, Dresher PA; Gary Hillenbrand, Lehighton PA 43.33
46 Don Maupin, Elkhart IN; Thomas Rossow, South Bend IN 42.92
47 Charles Sadowski - Jian-Ping Chen, Yorktown VA 41.68
48 Benjamin Dickens, Fernandina Bch FL; William Granger, Bradenton FL 40.03
49 Ariel Leibovitz - Stephen Reichek, Houston TX 39.62
50 Betty Paterson - Sheldon Shafer, Louisville KY 39.20
51 Bob Rasmussen, Ann Arbor MI; Debra Romero, Clarkson Valley MO 38.38
52 Mark Campbell - Michael Morris, Indianapolis IN 35.90
53 Jane Wininger - Elizabeth Moore, Glasgow KY 35.49
54 Michael Bodell, Santa Clara CA; Martha Hawley, Carmel Valley CA 35.08
55 Mary Bennett, Oakland MI; Judi Amatangelo, Northville MI 32.19
56/58 Marv Riedesel - Mary Johnson, Prior Lake MN 31.36
56/58 Jill Thompson - Josee Hammill, Toronto ON 31.36
56/58 Christopher Cowan - Debbie Feldman, Oakville ON 31.36
59 Ernest Dalton - Judith Dalton, Miamisburg OH 30.54
60 Stephen King - Susan King, Bloomington IN 28.89
61 Lorraine Cable, New York NY; Matthew Dyer, Chicago IL 27.65
62/63 Gayle Holmes - John Holmes, Frankfort KY 26.00
62/63 Steven Towner, Salt Lake City UT; Richard Towner, Surprise AZ 26.00
64 Rich Pestien - Charles Young, Peoria IL 24.76
65 Dan Osburn - Dana Osburn, Dacula GA 23.52
66 Visanji Gala, Germantown TN; Risa Campbell, Brownsville TN 22.28
67 Gary Dayton, Mahomet IL; Jerry Mosher, Terre Huate IN 21.05
68 James Stuart III - Ilana Seror, New York NY 20.63
69 Elaine Misner - James Misner, Wilton CT 20.22
70 Keith Anderson - Mary Anderson, Rochester MN 19.40
71/72 Matthew Lahut, Nassau NY; Richard Bobilin, Fonda NY 18.16
71/72 Janice Madsen, Atlantic Beach FL; Nancy Raley, Ponte Vedra Bch FL 18.16
73 Brian Reynolds, Canoga Park CA; Jennifer Chalfan, Bellevue WA 17.74
74 Barbara Raynor, New York NY; Igor Savchenko, Morris Plains NJ 16.51
75 John Allen, Tecumseh MI; John Philbrook, Manchester MI 16.09
76 Leslie Bays, Kingsport TN; Theo Lichtenstein, Tallahassee FL 15.27
77 Frederick Mason - Douglas Dyer, Beckley WV 14.44
78 Lynn Chapin - Christopher Chapin, Manasquan NJ 14.03
79 Victoria Gregory, Pittsburg KS; C. Buddy Carls, Huntington Bh CA 11.97
80 Jim Rowland, Phoenix AZ; Alan Salem, Scottsdale AZ 11.14
81 David De Kezel, Penticton BC; Jane De Briyn, Easton MD 10.73
82 Jared Bass - Zachary Madden, Chicago IL 9.90
83 Daniel Jablonski, Stoneham MA; Michael Hughes, Jefferson City MO 9.49
84/85 Prasad Krishna Moorthy - Suresh Sane, Shawnee Mission KS 7.02
84/85 Dirk Stronck II - Stephen Apodaca, Santa Fe NM 7.02
86 Karen Anderson, Batavia IL; Neil Whittle, Carol Stream IL 2.48
87 Dede Flieder, Annapolis MD; Richard Pawlowski, Columbia MD 0.83
88 George Jones, Maryland Hgts MO; George Marvin, Maryland Hts MO 0.00

2011 Spring NABC

Louisville

Silodor Open Pairs
65.0 Tables / Based on 122 Tables
  Names Score
1 Geoffrey Brod, Palm Beach Gdns FL; Richard DeMartino, Riverside CT 219.98
2 Jill Meyers, Santa Monica CA; Jill Levin, Henderson NV 209.78
3 Stan Tulin, Highland Beach FL; Jacek Pszczola, Chapel Hill NC 184.91
4 Ulf Nilsson, Dalby Sweden; Tadashi Yoshida, Tokyo 168-0073 Japan 178.69
5 Rose Meltzer, Los Gatos CA; Kyle Larsen, San Francisco CA 175.35
6 Chuck Malcolm, Topeka KS; Phillip Becker, Beachwood OH 175.33
7 Paul Munafo, Huntsville AL; Richard Oshlag, Memphis TN 168.62
8 Jian Wang, Hackettstown NJ; William Barnes, Union NJ 167.36
9 William Arlinghaus, Ann Arbor MI; Dave Swarthout, San Antonio TX 165.15
10 Matt Granovetter - Pamela Granovetter, Cincinnati OH 161.96
11 John Sheridan, Indianapolis IN; Larry Kozlove, Louisville KY 161.91
12 Dan Morse, Houston TX; Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX 158.77
13 Jacob Morgan, Madison WI; Michael Polowan, New York NY 155.20
14/15 Les Fouks, Vancouver BC; Nicholas Stock, North Vancouver BC 150.48
14/15 Peter Boyd, Darnestown MD; Steve Robinson, Arlington VA 150.48
16 Ronald Franck - Jane Marshall, Pittsburgh PA 147.29
17 Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX; Douglas Doub, W Hartford CT 144.74
18 Alexander Kolesnik, Ventura CA; John Ramos, Los Angeles CA 144.10
19 Tania Reyes Hiller, Shrub Oak NY; Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA 143.47
20 Joel Wooldridge, New York NY; Gavin Wolpert, Jupiter FL 143.45
21 Karl Zaman, Strongsville OH; S Graham Kelly, Hudson OH 142.19
22 David Siebert - Allan Siebert, Little Rock AR 140.09
23 George Klemic, Bensenville IL; Will Engel, Freeport IL 137.73
24 Michael D Alioto, Birmingham MI; Frank Sensoli, St Clair Shrs MI 136.32
25/26 Allan Stauber, Palm Bch Grdns FL; Chuck Said, Nashville TN 133.26
25/26 Heather Cutting - Gary Macgregor, Portola Valley CA 133.26
27 David Abelow, Owings Mills MD; David Ruderman, Burtonsville MD 132.63
28 Kit Woolsey - Sally Woolsey, Kensington CA 131.28
29 Douglas Wagner, Birmingham AL; Jeff Johnson, Huntsville AL 130.87
30 Kevin Dwyer, Fort Myers FL; Owen Lien, Hickory NC 129.44
31 Doug Baxter - David Lindop, Toronto ON 128.35
32 Robert White, Raleigh NC; Michael Kovacich, Stone Mountain GA 127.51
33 Hemant Lall - Justin Lall, Dallas TX 126.67
34/35 Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA; Subba Ravipudi, Downey CA 119.24
34/35 John Rengstorff - Scott Levine, New York NY 119.24
36 Dane Kusler, Northport AL; Joshua Stark, Grayslake IL 117.44
37/39 Zygmunt Marcinski, Westmount QC; Bryan Maksymetz, Squamish BC 115.41
37/39 Jeffrey Haines - Robert Donathan, Austin TX 115.41
37/39 Arkadiusz Sitek, Ashland MA; Maksymilian Von Poray, 115.41
40 Jerry Premo, Sacramento CA; Kay Beck, Noblesville IN 114.14
41/42 Kelley Hwang, New York NY; Michael Cassel II, Roseville MN 111.59
41/42 David Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL; Alan Sontag, Gaithersburg MD 111.59
43 Nikolay Demirev, Arlington Hts IL; Bart Bramley, Dallas TX 110.95
44 Chester Johnson, Chicago IL; Harry Gellis, Midlothian VA 110.31
45 Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX; Thomas Peters, Grapeland TX 108.40
46 Barry Bragin, Silver Spring MD; Fred King, Falls Church VA 106.95
47 Robert Carstedt, Wichita KS; Ed Howard, Lawrence KS 104.86
48 Roger Passal, Woodside CA; Pat Galligan, San Mateo CA 104.57
49 Alan Kleist, Cheverly MD; Richard Meffley, Fresno CA 103.93
50 Eric Leong, Oakland CA; Tadashi Teramoto, Tokyo Japan 102.02
51 Thomas Carmichael, Kennesaw GA; Jeff Roman, Alexandria VA 100.75
52 Bud Hinckley - Howard Piltch, South Bend IN 99.82
53 Harold Stengel - Joan Lepping, Louisville KY 99.40
54/55 Randall Rubinstein, Brooklyn NY; Howard Liu, Naperville IL 98.83
54/55 Frank Treiber III, Cincinnati OH; Joe Monro, Beverly Hills MI 98.83
56 Ellis Feigenbaum, Laguna Woods CA; Richard Reitman, Los Gatos CA 95.64
57 Amitabh Raturi - Arun Goyal, Cincinnati OH 95.01
58 Otto Adamec - Greg Reich, New York NY 93.73
59 Greg Michaels, Cleveland OH; Rammohan Sarangan, Arlington VA 91.82
60 Gil Cohen, Ashburn VA; Marty Nelson, Annapolis MD 91.18
61 Rajendra Gokhale, Redmond WA; Satya Rami, Morganville NJ 90.54
62 Bruce Noda, Corte Madera CA; Mark Ralph, San Francisco CA 87.66
63 Alan Schwartz, Fairfax VA; Josh Feldstein, Gainesville FL 87.36
64/65 Eleanor Seaman, New York NY; Jerry Goldberg, Yonkers NY 83.53
64/65 Thomas Weik, Reading PA; Brian Schoenfeld, Va Beach VA 83.53
66 Meng-Che Ho, Madison WI; Steven Reuschlein, Middleton WI 83.46
67 Fred Chasalow, Belmont CA; Edward Frymoyer, Half Moon Bay CA 81.37
68/69 Nicolas L'Ecuyer, Montreal QC; Vincent Demuy, Laval QC 80.53
68/69 Roger Lee, Monrovia CA; Jeffrey Goldsmith, Tujunga CA 80.53
70 Keith Garber, Las Vegas NV; Jim Looby, Burbank CA 80.11
71/72 Mark Shaw, Columbia MD; Martin Graf, Chevy Chase MD 78.43
71/72 Bryan Howard, Nashville TN; Terry Spector, Franklin TN 78.43
73 Pablo Lambardi, Buenos Aires 10 Argentina; Pablo Ravenna, Buenas Aires 14 Argentina 77.15
74 Brian Mason - Gerri Anne Mason, Crossville TN 76.52
75 Joan Cremin, Paradise Vly AZ; Haig Tchamitch, Scottsdale AZ 75.88
76 Billy Miller, Las Vegas NV; Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX 75.07
77 Allen Hawkins Jr, Birmingham AL; Bernard Yomtov, Cambridge MA 74.60
78 Dale Johannesen - Lynn Johannesen, Saratoga CA 73.97
79 Susan Perez, Maryland Hts MO; John Seng, Champaign IL 72.69
80 Stephen Goldstein, Anaheim CA; Zane Gary Brown, San Francisco CA 71.72
81 Nancy Heck - Danny Kleinman, Los Angeles CA 70.14
82 Jim O'Neil, Palo Alto CA; Barbara Levinson, Cincinnati OH 70.04
83 Ron Smith - Linda Smith, Hixson TN 68.86
84/85 Sharon Meng-Horton, Dade City FL; Wayne Eggers, Woodridge IL 68.23
84/85 Melanie Tucker - Pietro Campanile, New York NY 68.23
86 Richard Wieland, Redding CT; Mike Cappelletti Sr, Alexandria VA 65.68
87 Veronica McMurdie - John McMurdie, Sacramento CA 63.76
88/89 James Krekorian, Pensacola FL; Judith Bianco, New York NY 60.57
88/89 Jurek Czyzowicz, Gatineau QC; Dan Jacob, Vancouver BC 60.57
90 Monique Smith, Arlington VA; Merril Hirsh, Washington DC 59.55
91 Kare Gjaldbfek, DK - 2870 Dysse Denmark; Shane Blanchard, New York NY 56.75
92 Hans Jacobs, Downsview ON; Debbie Bennett, Scarborough ON 56.61
93 Michael Moss - Bjorn Fallenius, New York NY 55.47
94 Tom Kniest, University City MO; Jim Russell, Bradenton FL 52.42
95 Jonathan Steinberg, Toronto ON; Daniel Korbel, Waterloo ON 52.29
96/97 Ned Irving - Betty Schultz, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR 47.81
96/97 Kevin Wilson, Knoxville TN; David Walker, Salem VA 47.81
98 William Ehlers, Montclair NJ; Michael McNamara, White Plains NY 47.39
99 Peter Manzon, Waltham MA; Robert Bertoni, Haverhill MA 42.72
100 Dennis Spencer, Saint Louis MO; Sanford Becker, Chesterfield MO 40.25
101 Yas Takeda, Hacienda Hgts CA; B Horiguchi, Gardena CA 40.17
102 Les Bart - Gloria Bart, Bradenton FL 39.53
103 Eileen Easterling, Casselberry FL; Harold Feldheim, Hamden CT 38.90
104/105 Marta Peltz, West Hills CA; Andrew Vinock, Woodland Hills CA 38.16
104/105 Steven Huhman, Larchmont NY; Charles Lipman, Dunwoody GA 38.16
106 Pratap Rajadhyaksha, Venice FL; Mark Gordon, Purchase NY 36.66
107 Mark Jones - Doug Levene, Birmingham AL 36.35
108 Alan Applebaum, Brookline MA; Mel Colchamiro, Merrick NY 36.06
109 Barry Falgout, Rockville MD; Rusty Krauss, Vienna VA 35.71
110 Kent Hartman, San Diego CA; Sumner Steinfeldt, Washington DC 35.07
111/112 Bill Kertes, Toronto ON; Ina Demme, Maple ON 33.79
111/112 William Esberg, Long Branch NJ; Marshall Kuschner, Reston VA 33.79
113 Robert Katz, Ann Arbor MI; Robert Cappelli, Bloomfield MI 33.54
114 Joseph Muenks - Diane Travis, Cincinnati OH 33.12
115 Martin Johnson Jr, Folly Beach SC; Paul Wright Jr, Mount Pleasant SC 30.61
116 Henry Nelson, Zelienople PA; Ronald Kral, Reston VA 29.77
117 Runar Lilleik, N-0495 Oslo Norway; Ovind Ludvigsen, Oslo Norway 28.93
118 Barry Rigal, New York NY; Alexander Ornstein, Roslyn Heights NY 28.69
119 Jo Morse, Palm Bch Gdns FL; Diego Brenner, L'Eixample Barc Spain 28.51
120 S Berry, Bath MI; Terry T Brown, Rochester Hills MI 24.23
121 Claude Vogel - Richard Gabriel, Chicago IL 22.95
122 Victoria Muir - William Muir, Kansas City MO 20.40
123 Lauren Block, Manhasset NY; Howard Friedman, Great Neck NY 19.77
124 Mike Sloan, Jeffersonville IN; Beve Smith, Shepherdsville KY 19.13
125 Carlos Munoz - Fred Hawa, White Plains NY 18.49
126 Jon King, Balboa Island CA; J Sutcliffe, Agoura Hills CA 15.94
127 Lewis Gamerman, Westwood MA; Melvin Marcus, Waltham MA 14.67
128 Adam Parrish, Arlington MA; Shome Mukherjee, Randolph MA 12.12
129 Elizabeth Ivey, Clarksville TN; Bruce Gardner, Paducah KY 7.01
130 Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA; Buddhadeb Biswas, Lexington MA 0.00

2011 Spring NABC

Louisville, Ky.

Vanderbilt KO Teams
67 Tables
MPs   Names
Frank Nickell - Zia Mahmood, New York NY; Ralph Katz, Burr Ridge IL; Bob Hamman, Dallas TX; Eric Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL; Jeff Meckstroth, Tampa FL
vs
Martin Fleisher, New York NY; Michael Kamil, Holmdel NJ; Chip Martel, Davis CA; Lew Stansby, Dublin CA; Robert Levin, Henderson NV; Steve Weinstein, Andes NY
John Diamond, Boca Raton FL; Brian Platnick, Evanston IL; Geoff Hampson - Fred Gitelman, Las Vegas NV; Eric Greco, Wynnewood PA; Brad Moss, San Anselmo CA
vs
Mary Ann Berg, Atherton CA; Mark Lair, Canyon TX; Huub Bertens, Tilburg 50 Netherlands; Ton Bakkeren, Oisterwijk Netherlands; Bauke Muller, Hoorn Netherlands; Simon De Wijs, Doorn 304G Netherlands
James Cayne, New York NY; Michael Seamon, Dania FL; Alfredo Versace - Lorenzo Lauria, Rome Italy; Giorgio Duboin, Torino Italy; Antonio Sementa, Parma PR 43100 Italy
vs
Joe Grue, New York NY; Leslie Amoils, Toronto ON; Ishmael Delmonte, New South Wales Australia; Curtis Cheek, Las Vegas NV; David Bakhshi, London England
Seymon Deutsch, Laredo TX; John Kranyak, Las Vegas NV; Billy Cohen, Sherman Oaks CA; Jon Baldursson, Hafnarfjordur Iceland; Thorlakur Jonsson, 200 Kopavogur Iceland
vs
Meng Kang, Beijing People's Republic of China; Shaolin Sun, Chengdu People's Republic of China; Xiaodong Shi, Naperville IL; Jiang Gu, Mountain Lakes NJ; Jian-Jian Wang, Clarksville MD; Hailong Ao, Herndon VA
50.00 9/16 Pierre Zimmermann, Geneva C Switzerland; Franck Multon, Nice France; Michel Bessis, Paris 7 France; Thomas Bessis, Paris 75015 France; Claudio Nunes - Fulvio Fantoni, Monaco
50.00 9/16 Aubrey Strul - Michael Becker, Boca Raton FL; Geir Helgemo - Tor Helness, Monaco; Erik Saelensminde, Jessheim Norway; Boye Brogeland, Norway
50.00 9/16 Carolyn Lynch, Scottsdale AZ; Mike Passell, Las Vegas NV; Andrew Gromov - Aleksander Dubinin, Moscow Russia; Adam Zmudzinski, Katowice 40-479 Poland; Cezary Balicki, Smolec Poland
50.00 9/16 George Jacobs, Hinsdale IL; Steve Beatty, Mill Creek WA; Tarek Sadek - Walid Elahmady, Cairo Egypt; Norberto Bocchi, Barcelona 080 Spain; Guido Ferraro, Torino Italy
50.00 9/16 Richard Schwartz, East Elmhurst NY; Piotr Gawrys, Warsaw Poland; Eldad Ginossar, Moshav Zofit Israel; Ron Pachtmann, Kfar Saba 44 Israel; Cornelis Van Prooijen, Nieuw Vennep Netherlands; Louk Verhees, 2215 SH Voorhou Netherlands
50.00 9/16 Lou Ann O'Rourke, Scottsdale AZ; Marc Jacobus, Las Vegas NV; Eddie Wold, Houston TX; Roger Bates, Mesa AZ; Bas Drijver, Capelle Aan Den Netherlands; Sjoert Brink, Rotterdam 3 Netherlands
50.00 9/16 Barbara Sonsini, Woodside CA; Garey Hayden, Tucson AZ; Gunnar Hallberg, Brighton United Kingdom; Chris Compton, Dallas TX; Fu Zhong, Beijing People's Republic of China; Jie Zhao, Tianjin People's Republic of China
50.00 9/16 John Onstott, New Orleans LA; Mike Cappelletti, Winter Park FL; Drew Casen, Las Vegas NV; Ron Smith, San Francisco CA; Bruce Ferguson, Palm Springs CA; Howard Parker III, Clements CA
25.00 17/32 Mark Gordon, Purchase NY; Pratap Rajadhyaksha, Venice FL; Alan Sontag, Gaithersburg MD; David Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL; Terje Aa, Heimdal Norway; Jorgen Molberg, Trondheim Norway
25.00 17/32 Christal Henner-Welland - Roy Welland, New York NY; Steve Garner, Chicago IL; Howard Weinstein, San Diego CA; Alexander Smirnov, Lubeck Germany Germany; Josef Piekarek, Hamburg Germany
25.00 17/32 Michael Moss - Bjorn Fallenius, New York NY; Peter Fredin, Malmo Sweden; Martin Shaltz, Denmark
25.00 17/32 Kevin Bathurst, New York NY; Daniel Zagorin, Skokie IL; Bart Bramley, Dallas TX; Nikolay Demirev, Arlington Hts IL; Fredrik Nystrom, 11421 Stockholm Sweden; Peter Bertheau, Taby Sweden
25.00 17/32 Jim Mahaffey, Winter Park FL; Gary Cohler, Miami FL; Sam Lev, New York NY; Jacek Pszczola, Chapel Hill NC; Krzysztof Martens, Rzeszow 35- Poland; Krzysztof Jassem, Puszczykoud Poland
25.00 17/32 Andrew Rosenthal - Aaron Silverstein - Chris Willenken, New York NY; Tom Townsend, London W9 1sd England; David Gold, Reading R Great Britain; Michael Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY
25.00 17/32 Steve Robinson, Arlington VA; Peter Boyd, Darnestown MD; Kit Woolsey, Kensington CA; Fred Stewart, Bloomington NY
25.00 17/32 Mike Levine, Boca Raton FL; Dennis McGarry, Stuart FL; Dennis Clerkin - Jerry Clerkin, Bloomington IN; Stephen Landen, Ellicott City MD; Daniel Gerstman, Buffalo NY
25.00 17/32 Robert Hampton, Blythewood SC; Gavin Wolpert, Jupiter FL; John Hurd - Joel Wooldridge, New York NY; Krzysztof Buras, Warszawa Poland; Grzegorz Narkiewicz, Bielsk 09-230 Poland
25.00 17/32 Jacob Morgan, Madison WI; Michael Polowan, New York NY; John Schermer, Seattle WA; Neil Chambers, Schenectady NY
25.00 17/32 Justin Lall - Hemant Lall, Dallas TX; Judith Bianco - Winthrop Allegaert, New York NY; James Krekorian, Pensacola FL; Jaggy Shivdasani, Pleasantville NY
25.00 17/32 Joaopaulo Campos, Sao Paulo 01229 Brazil; Miguel Villas-Boas, Sao Paulo Spain; Ernesto Dorsi, Sao Paulo Sp 05 Brazil; Fabio Sampaio, Sao Paulo Brazil; Joaquin Pacareu - Benjamin Robles, Santiago Chile Chile
25.00 17/32 Thomas Carmichael, Kennesaw GA; Jeff Roman, Alexandria VA; Patricia Tucker, Atlanta GA; Kevin Collins, Dunwoody GA
25.00 17/32 Jacek Jerzy Kalita, Warsaw Poland; Krzysztof Kotorowicz, Bialystok 15 Poland; Nicolas L'Ecuyer, Montreal QC; Vincent Demuy, Laval QC; David Grainger, Bend OR; Ron Zambonini, Nepean ON
25.00 17/32 Paul Lewis - Linda Lewis, Sioux Falls SD; Victor King, Hartford CT; Geoffrey Brod, Palm Beach Gdns FL
25.00 17/32 Hansa Narasimhan, Los Altos Hills CA; Sandip Datta, Kol India; Amar Banerjee, Bhadreswar 91 India; Kaystabh Nandi, Kolkata India; William Watson, Sunnyvale CA