Fall NABCS

Orlando

11/25-12/5/2010

Tue-Thur Morn KO BI
8 Tables
MPs   Names
28.26 1 Sun-O Ho, Redmond WA; James Melville, Springfield IL; Will Engel, Freeport IL; William McFall, New Berlin WI
14.98 2 Betty Bloom - Steve Bloom, Duanesburg NY; Richard DeMartino, Riverside CT; John Stiefel, Wethersfield CT; Pat McDevitt, Brookline MA; Geoffrey Brod, Avon CT
Tue-Thur Morn KO BII
8 Tables
MPs   Names
14.45 1 Catherine Miller - Hugh Miller, Spring TX; James Bochsler, Davenport FL; Michael Lunn, Sutton England
7.66 2 Marilyn Nesbit - James Siegel, Ketchum ID; John Gignilliat, New Bern NC; Tudi Moldestad, Swansboro NC
3.25 3/4 Kirk Elyakin - Marilyn Elyakin, Monroe Twp NJ; John Berry, New Hyde Park NY; Marion Yonke, Manhasset NY
Tue-Thur Morn KO BIII
8 Tables
MPs   Names
12.63 1 Lynda Thal, W Bloomfield MI; Gail Hanson, Lake Orion MI; Starr Hagenmeyer, Titusville FL; Bonnie Weinstein, Farmington MI
6.69 2 Richard Spear - Sherilynn Spear, Naperville IL; Jerome Kramer, North Miami FL; Darryle Forrest, Miami FL
Tue-Thur Morn KO BIV
8 Tables
MPs   Names
10.72 1 James Milam - Beth Milam, Idaho Falls ID; Florence Schemer - Gerald Schemer, Jacksonville FL
5.68 2 Mary Fritz - Rosemarie Laursen - Janice Hazel, Savannah GA; Maurine Kuiken, Traverse City MI
Tue-Thur Morn KO V
6 Tables
MPs   Names
6.51 1 Bob Marett - Susan Marett, St Simons Is GA; Marguerite Crews, Richmond VA; Jane Ghegan, Atlanta GA
3.45 2 Irby Jones, Gonzales LA; Ann Hill, Daniels WV; Bruno Dellamea, Beckley WV; Martha Jo Jones, Baton Rouge LA
Tue-Thur Morn KO VI
8 Tables
MPs   Names
6.20 1 Peter Lenhart - Robert Thies - Arthur Jaffe, Kissimmee FL; Charles Babcock, Davenport FL
3.29 2 Elizabeth Becker, Evansville IN; Susan Kett, Placida FL; Lynne Rudolph, Pepper Pike OH; Sue Shane, Palm Beach Gdns FL
1.50 3/4 Charles Dean, Lexington KY; Patricia Peck, Mt Sterling KY; Eileen Wallis, Ottawa ON; Phyllis Landry, Orleans ON
Tue-Thur Morn KO VII
8 Tables
MPs   Names
5.90 1 Cheri Zosel - Thomas Zosel - Dennis Hoffelt - Susan Hoffelt, Sun Lakes AZ
3.13 2 Janice Rich, Green Lake WI; Carol Konrad, Neshkoro WI; Donna Taylor - Norene Laskowski, Venice FL
Tue-Thur Morn KO VIII
8 Tables
MPs   Names
4.92 1 Paul Miller - Carol Miller, Livingston NJ; Linda Jacobson, Mequon WI; Mitchell Jacobson, McQuon WI
2.61 2 Mary Ann Bond - Lee Christoferson - Jane Christoferson, Fargo ND; Nancy Gaunt, Evansville IN

Fall NABCS

Orlando

11/25-12/5/2010

Mon-Wed Mor Side Series
25.0 Tables
MPs A B C Names Score
5.31 1     James Mullen, Oak Island NC; Enrico Beretta, Martin GA 64.29%
3.98 2     Ronald Kral, Reston VA; Sidney Golub, West Palm Beach FL 63.10%
4.25 3 1   Brian Howard, Bradenton FL; Karen Kribs, Aspen CO 59.52%
3.19 4 2   Amy Peterson-Reznik - Richard Polangin, Tallahassee FL 58.51%
2.39 5 3   Sherry Freese - Donald Freese, St Pete Beach FL 58.12%
1.26 6     Marielle Brentnall - David Brough, Winnipeg MB 58.04%
1.79   4   Marvin Skaggs - Cecile Skaggs, Memphis TN 55.65%
2.73   5 1 James Toy, Fuquay Varina NC; Peter Adler, Raleigh NC 55.36%
2.05   6 2 Edgwin Simpson - Gail McBeth, San Diego CA 55.06%
1.54     3 Michael Creager, Brecksville OH; Jose Estefano, Miami FL 53.74%
1.15     4 Carol Airst, Fredericton NB; Carol Cottam, Concord CA 50.30%
0.86     5 Lee Spangle - Dell Hatten, Vero Beach FL 49.70%
Tuesday AAM 300/200/100
29.0 Tables
MPs A B C Names Score
5.51 1 1 1 Louis Fischer - Mary Fischer, Naples FL 63.26%
4.13 2 2   Josh Furman - Patricia Furman, Orlando FL 61.93%
3.10 3 3   Nancy Davis, Madeira Beach FL; Judy Sandstrom, Clearwater FL 61.36%
2.32 4     Dwight Black - Ann Elisa Black, Vero Beach FL 60.61%
1.74 5     Gerald Guyer - Joy Guyer, Bluffton SC 59.47%
1.31 6     David Chittick - Jane Chittick, Venice FL 59.09%
1.47   4/6   Bradley Keller, South Lyon MI; Naresh Kapila, Rochester Hills MI 58.71%
1.88   4/6 2 Mary Bywater - Susan Airth, Orlando FL 58.71%
1.77   4/6   Shirley Barry, Belleair Bluffs FL; Nicole Stroh, Hobe Sound FL 58.71%
1.41     3 David Denomy, Chatham ON; Allan Thomas, Wallaceburg ON 58.52%
1.05     4 Richard Sherman, Nokomis FL; Genna Badger, Bradenton FL 56.25%
0.89     5 Tom Williams - Fran Williams, Fairfield Glade TN 55.87%
0.62     6 Kathryn Hatcher - Alice Rumana, Palm Coast FL 55.68%
Tuesday AAM 50/20/10
10.0 Tables / Based on 9 Tables
MPs A B C Names Score
2.00 1 1   Gigette Caldwell - Craig Caldwell, San Diego CA 61.35%
1.50 2     Larry Brown - Beverly Brown, University Park FL 58.93%
1.13 3 2   Peggy Busch - Elaine Jaffe, Venice FL 56.98%
0.84 4     Larry Randolph - Suzanne Fleischman, Leesburg FL 56.17%
0.73 5 3   Pat Grams - C Grams, Dunnellon FL 55.02%
0.55   4   Jack Bartell - Mildred Bartell, Spring Hill FL 48.93%

Fall NABCS

Orlando

11/25-12/5/2010

Tue Daylight Open
36.0 Tables / Based on 55 Tables
MPs A B C Names Score
22.75 1     Marian Howarth - Mary Rutledge, Sun City Center FL 62.64%
17.06 2     Martin Caley, Montreal QC; Diane Graese, Las Vegas NV 61.43%
12.80 3     James Willenborg - Irma Willenborg, Fort Lauderdale FL 60.55%
9.60 4     Janice Seamon-Molson, Hollywood FL; Peter Mosheim, Miami FL 60.07%
7.58 5     Susan Gilison, West Palm Bch FL; Carol Wiles, Lake Worth FL 59.13%
6.50 6     Susan Kusler - Carolyn Neyman, Birmingham AL 58.56%
5.69 7     Reba Cole, Boca Raton FL; William Epperson, Sarasota FL 58.23%
9.80 8 1 1 Pat Oates - Bill Oates, Brighton MI 57.39%
4.55 9     Nie Lih Kalat, Sarasota FL; Doris McGinley, Venice FL 56.93%
7.35 10 2   Robert Tremblay - Alain Dufour, Quebec QC 55.96%
3.79 11     Dave McClintock, Bluffton SC; Lowell Andrews, Huntington Bch CA 55.95%
3.50 12     Jack Bonney, Venice FL; Steve Surasky, Boynton Beach FL 55.32%
3.14 13/14     Sandra Gagnon, Sarasota FL; John Veltri, Bradenton FL 54.76%
3.14 13/14     Susan Levy, Stuart FL; Jerry Miller, Silver Spring MD 54.76%
5.51 15 3   Michel Rapoport - Harris Silver, Sarasota FL 54.63%
4.13   4   Sherry Hansen, Minneapolis MN; Betty Triliegi, Pompano Beach FL 53.89%
3.71   5 2 Beverly Nikolajewski - Billie Brown, Evansville IN 53.37%
2.94   6   David Hall - Linda Hall, The Villages FL 53.13%
2.78   7 3 Byron Southern, Little Rock AR; Becky Bien, Maumelle AR 53.08%
2.09     4 John Harlowe - Sharon Wallace, Tampa FL 50.26%
1.65     5 Jane Coleman - William Coleman, Vero Beach FL 48.19%
1.41     6 Saul Portner - J Hornak, West Palm Beach FL 47.86%
Bill Keller Strat Seniors
43.0 Tables / Based on 40 Tables
MPs A B C Names Score
14.00 1 1   Edie Dockray - John Dockray, Villanova PA 60.97%
10.50 2 2 1 Gary Fishbaugh, Port St Lucie FL; Michael Senzig, Ft Pierce FL 60.29%
7.88 3     Judi Radin - Lynne Tarnopol, New York NY 58.43%
5.91 4     Eric Levy, Stuart FL; Donald Williams, Port St Lucie FL 57.41%
4.67 5     Denis Taneri, Powder Springs GA; Ernie Eayrs, Kennesaw GA 57.29%
4.96 6 3 2 Al Roberts, Apollo Beach FL; David Hiley, New London NH 56.66%
3.72 7 4 3 Susan Mastrola, Swansea MA; Judy Pollack, North Dartmouth MA 56.63%
3.11 8     Phillip Alder - H. Leland Getz, Hobe Sound FL 56.25%
2.94 9 5   Elaine Bowers, University Park FL; David Feldman, Kissimmee FL 55.59%
2.55 10     Joseph Sauro, Oakville ON; Martin Morris, Wheeling IL 55.55%
2.69 11 6   Dale Freeman, Englewood FL; Marilyn Kay, Bradenton FL 55.49%
2.24   7   Paul Hamper, Chicago IL; James Di Napoli, Wall NJ 54.64%
1.98   8 4 David Moed - Barbara Moed, Lake Worth FL 54.17%
2.24     5 Virginia Cullman - Peter Cullman, Naples FL 51.99%
1.89     6 Dorothy Ward, Orlando FL; Alberta Ashley, Winter Springs FL 50.85%
Tues Aft 299er Pairs
31.5 Tables
MPs A B C Names Score
5.93 1 1 1 Mary Ann Hudecki, Palm City FL; Richard Naber, Monroe OH 66.10%
4.45 2 2 2 Angeles Quimson, New York NY; Mylene Encontro, Far Hills NJ 64.02%
3.34 3     Jane Dulieu - Phyllis Hurst, The Villages FL 63.09%
2.62 4 3   Elaine Kerr - Amy Hall, Winter Park FL 63.07%
1.97 5 4 3 Jurgen Rinderspacher - Ann Traven, Germany 62.87%
1.84 6     Judy Ripley - Robert Ripley, lac des Loups QC 62.50%
1.53   5 4 Louis Fischer - Mary Fischer, Naples FL 60.23%
1.11   6 5 Janet Matthews - Mark Gomme, The Villages FL 60.04%
0.68     6 Charles Britney, Nepean ON; Bill Carignan, Jacksonville FL 55.04%
Tues Aft 49er Pairs
8.0 Tables
MPs A B Names Score
1.89 1   Suzanne Fleischman - Larry Randolph, Leesburg FL 75.00%
1.42 2 1 Pat Grams - C Grams, Dunnellon FL 73.33%
1.06 3 2 Gigette Caldwell - Craig Caldwell, San Diego CA 60.42%
0.80 4   Kathryn Ludwig, Lake Mary FL; Judy Dwyer, Longwood FL 58.33%
0.60 5   Christine McKenna, Issaquah WA; Anthony Duthie, Clearwater FL 55.00%
0.68   3 Peggy Busch - Elaine Jaffe, Venice FL 47.92%
Mon-Wed Aft/Eve Side
33.0 Tables
MPs A B C Names Score
6.52 1 1   Robert Erwin - C Suzanne Erwin, Portsmouth RI 69.21%
4.89 2     James Fowlkes - Patricia Fowlkes, Garner NC 63.49%
4.10 3 2   Sidney Gordon - Ellen Gordon, Melrose Park PA 62.73%
3.07 4 3   Marvin Skaggs - Cecile Skaggs, Memphis TN 61.57%
2.06 5     Michael Curley - Robert Varty, Grand Rapids MI 61.39%
2.30 6/7 4   Albert Vaccaro - Stephen Becker, Venice FL 60.42%
1.37 6/7     Joan Van Geffen - Jean Talbot, Metairie LA 60.42%
1.73   5   Charles Gaeth, Benicia CA; E Hale, Rolla MO 57.96%
1.96   6   Paul Hern, Dayton OH; Pat Barnett, Glen Allen VA 57.87%
2.88     1 John Brake, Torbay NL; Sidney Greeley, Paradise NL 53.38%
2.16     2 Edgwin Simpson - Gail McBeth, San Diego CA 52.78%
1.42     3/4 Irving Brown, Aventura FL; David Billings, Miami FL 49.77%
1.42     3/4 Billie Barnby - Henry Font, Winter Park FL 49.77%
1.07     5 Bill Carson, Ltl Switzrlnd NC; Elliott Grosh, Bradenton FL 49.37%

Fall NABCS

Orlando

11/25-12/5/2010

Tues Eve 299er Pairs
15.5 Tables
MPs A B C Names Score
3.67 1     Robert Weiner, Prt Washingtn NY; Andrew Jacobson, West Palm Bch FL 65.19%
2.93 2 1 1 Jurgen Rinderspacher - Ann Traven, Germany 64.78%
2.20 3 2   Khalid AlDoori, Harrison NY; Byron Nimocks, Rye NY 63.61%
1.55 4     Richard Banks - Ella Banks, Tampa FL 60.14%
1.65 5 3   Pat Barnett, Glen Allen VA; John Currie, Toronto ON 57.25%
0.92 6     Sharon MacMorran - Kenneth MacMorran, Austin TX 56.37%
1.24   4   Keith Dawson - Joanne Dawson, Chatham ON 55.72%
1.52   5 2 John Richardson, Naples FL; Charles Britney, Nepean ON 55.22%
1.14   6 3 Penny Hughes - B Hughes, Camilla GA 54.62%
0.85     4 Irene Williams, Elk Point SD; Lucy Fendig, St Simons Is GA 53.27%
0.64     5 David Denomy, Chatham ON; Allan Thomas, Wallaceburg ON 49.86%
TueEve Gene Short Jr Sws
8 Tables
MPs A B Names Score
2.54 1   Byron Southern, Little Rock AR; Becky Bien, Maumelle AR; Robert Ripley - Judy Ripley, lac des Loups QC 82.00
1.67 2/3 1/2 Jennifer Huntsman, Moncton NB; Marie Burchill, St John NB; Cecile Christopher, Montcon NB; Clara Lee O'Brien, Saint John NB 75.00
1.67 2/3 1/2 David Denton - Colin Ingham, Okatie SC; Linda Donahue - Ann Taylor, Satellite Beach FL 75.00
Tue Orange Blossom Pairs
87.0 Tables
MPs 7 3 Names Score
19.84 1   Dennis Feuer - Abbie Feuer, No Palm Beach FL 63.76%
14.88 2   Jan Banks, Norcross GA; Carol Crawford, Atlanta GA 62.95%
11.16 3 1 Margarita Jaramillo, Miami FL; Alvaro Betancur, Medellin Colombia 61.90%
8.37 4   Randy Baker, Saint Louis MO; Jackie Baker, St Louis MO 61.46%
8.11 5 2 Drew Cavalier - Josh Sablan, Pensacola FL 61.31%
5.67 6   Matthew Szynkiewicz, New Port Richey FL; Mark Goldschmidt, Clearwater FL 60.86%
4.96 7   Glen Martin, Longwood FL; Alex Vinokurov, Winter Springs FL 60.42%
4.41 8   David Schwartz, Huntington NY; Steve Schwartz, Aventura FL 60.12%
3.97 9   Keith Rodwell, Malden MA; Katherine Bybee, Oviedo FL 59.67%
6.08 10 3 Ross Conway, Woodstock GA; Chris Moreton, Alpharetta GA 59.52%
4.56 11 4 Nancy Clayman, Boston MA; Susan Rutstein, Brookline MA 58.48%
3.05 12   Patricia Heidrich, Winter Park FL; Fran Cowie, Maitland FL 58.33%
2.74 13/14   Mike Creager, Brecksville OH; Jose Estefano, Miami FL 58.18%
3.60 13/14 5 Lenore Dimon - Pam McKenney, Bluffton SC 58.18%
2.48 15   Ru Terajewicz, Concord MA; Alix Taylor, Lincoln MA 58.04%
2.34 16   John Chapman - Wendy Wheeler, Little Rock AR 58.01%
3.09 17 6 Dana Bauer, Lakewood Ranch FL; Betty Fecteau, Sarasota FL 57.74%
2.09 18   Joel Adler - Toni Adler, Atlanta GA 57.32%
2.70 19 7 Kay Dierks - Robert Auvenshine, Wimberley TX 57.29%
2.94   8 Steve Hudson, Boynton Beach FL; Sabrina Frean, New York NY 56.99%
2.16   9 Victoria Lanier, Amelia Island FL; Ellen Flenniken, Fernandina Beac FL 56.85%
2.60   10 Robert Pemble - Margaret Pemble, Dundee Dd3 6hg United Kingdom 56.10%
2.34   11 Margaret Gibbons - Janet Parsons, St. John's NL 55.85%
Tampa Bay BC Strat Open
41.0 Tables / Based on 149 Tables
MPs A X Names Score
32.99 1   Tom Kniest, University City MO; Paul Gallizzi, Tampa FL 61.82%
24.74 2   Geoffrey Phipps, Bluffton SC; Edward Spear, Bangor ME 60.86%
18.56 3   Tony Petronella, Boca Raton FL; Carole Weinstein, Acton MA 60.14%
13.92 4   Tony Kasday - John Atlee Macgregor, Miami FL 59.79%
11.00 5   William Muir - Victoria Muir, Kansas City MO 59.27%
9.43 6   Allan Siebert, Little Rock AR; Diana Schuld, Glen Head NY 58.11%
20.83 7 1 Martha Marsh, Chicago IL; Barry Kumins, Savannah GA 58.02%
15.62 8 2 Shirley Pearlman - Marlene Pontifex, Winnipeg MB 57.56%
11.72 9 3 Maarten Tjebbes, Vancouver BC; Elizabeth Smith, Montreal QC 56.95%
6.00 10   Mark Bumgardner - Kathleen Bumgardner, Carrollton TX 56.51%
5.50 11   George Retek, Montreal QC; Sharon Anderson, Eagan MN 56.21%
5.08 12   Bronia Jenkins, Vero Beach FL; Susan Miller, Boca Raton FL 56.19%
4.71 13   Beverly Brown, Fishers IN; Eleanor Grinslade, Indianapolis IN 55.91%
4.40 14   Jill Wooldridge, Buffalo NY; Bill Cook Jr, Madison MS 55.25%
4.12 15   Jane Teel - Robert Teel Jr, Birmingham AL 55.08%
3.88 16   Michael Cassel II, Roseville MN; Marsha Devine, Minneapolis MN 55.02%
3.67 17   Rammohan Sarangan, Arlington VA; Donald Blum, Atlanta GA 54.80%
8.79 18 4 Helma Strauss, Hartford CT; Mary Petit, Hernando FL 54.59%
6.94 19 5 Carroll Frogge, Kansas City MO; Darleen Bates, Durham NC 54.26%
3.14 20   Michael Strong, Winfield IL; W Harris Jr, Lombard IL 54.26%
5.95 21 6 Sheldon Pearlman, Toronto ON; Elizabeth Gallagher, Oakville ON 54.16%
2.87 22   Don Kern, Bay Minette AL; Paul Wright Jr, Mount Pleasant SC 53.89%
5.21   7 Masood Kizilbash - Adel Eryan, Tampa FL 53.53%
4.63   8 Harry McQuire, Miami FL; Frederick Alger III, New York NY 53.12%
4.17   9 Eddie Bishop, Lacey WA; Ralph Wilhelmi, Olympia WA 52.91%
3.79   10 Josie Mitchell, Decatur GA; Evelyn Gilliard, East Point GA 52.63%
3.47   11 Jack Grier - Alina Grier, Bridgman MI 52.11%
3.20   12 Robert Lewis - Joan Lewis, Fort Myers FL 51.59%
2.98   13 Anita Morse, North Vancouver BC; Gamal Elashhab, Saginaw MI 50.33%
2.78   14 Maissa Marei, Laval QC; Marie Duval, Montreal QC 50.24%
2.60   15 Jan Vandersluis - Helen Vandersluis, No Palm Beach FL 49.41%
Mon-Wed Aft/Eve Side
36.0 Tables
MPs A B C Names Score
6.11 1/2     Richard Ekstrum, Crystal MN; J Thomas Holzer, Hopkins MN 63.66%
6.11 1/2     Pat McDevitt, Brookline MA; Natalie Bassil, Boston MA 63.66%
5.16 3 1   Wendy Sameroff - Philip Sameroff, Las Vegas NV 62.96%
2.94 4     Jean Talbot - Joan Van Geffen, Metairie LA 62.50%
2.05 5/6     Arno Lindermann, Vienna A Austria; Martin Rokyta, Wien A-1220 Sweden 62.27%
1.94 5/6     Linda Green - Sam Whitten, Horn Lake MS 62.27%
3.87   2 1 Joyce Crabtree - Susan McGinnis, Mt Dora FL 60.88%
2.90   3   Robert Marcus - Kathy Guinyou, Toronto ON 60.56%
2.18   4   Charles Gaeth, Benicia CA; E Hale, Rolla MO 60.39%
1.63   5   Rene Lawand - Mary Lawand, Etobicoke ON 58.68%
1.22   6   Stephen Bean, Leesburg FL; Alan Wertheimer, Burlington VT 56.74%
2.39     2 Susan Edwards - Allan Edwards, London ON 56.25%
1.79     3 Susan Wallace - Harriet Sherwin, Boynton Beach FL 56.02%
1.35     4 Sandy Desilets, Port St Lucie FL; Rhoda Chickering, E Montpelier VT 55.79%
1.01     5 Ann Brisbois - Nancy Laurie, Toronto ON 52.31%
1.68     6 Kathy Gilman, Shoreline WA; Jeffy Demeter, Topsfield MA 51.62%
Marilyn Garcia AX Swiss
25 Tables / Based on 88 Tables
MPs A X Names Score
12.22 1   G S Jade Barrett - Karen Lee Barrett, Elk Point SD; Anne Dawson, Delhi LA; Steve Robinson, Arlington VA; Peter Boyd, Darnestown MD; Jim Looby, Burbank CA 101.00
9.17 2   Mary Ann Berg, Atherton CA; John Mohan, Huixquilucan Mexico; Huub Bertens, Tilburg 50 Netherlands; Ton Bakkeren, Oisterwijk Netherlands; Simon De Wijs, Doorn 304G Netherlands; Bauke Muller, Hoorn Netherlands 95.00
6.87 3   Gene Simpson, San Rafael CA; Hamish Bennett, Menlo Park CA; Brenda Keller - Bruce Ferguson, Palm Springs CA 85.00
5.16 4   Anu Goodman, Toronto ON; Frances Price, Eau Claire WI; Pamela Nisbet, Ottawa ON; Carol Clifford, Miami FL 82.00
11.45 5 1 Bonnie Wilke, Aspen CO; Greg Humphreys, Charlottesville VA; Theresa Andino, Tallahassee FL; McKenzie Myers, Portland OR; Dale Rands, Snowmass Vlg CO 79.00
2.54 6/7   Susan Stark, Cleveland OH; Jan Assini, Aurora OH; Bud Marsh - Marianne Spanier, Scottsdale AZ 78.00
2.54 6/7   Ken Monzingo, San Diego CA; Bonnie Bagley, Colorado Spgs CO; Roberta Epstein - Mark Epstein, Las Vegas NV 78.00
8.59 8 2 William Chan - Molan Chan, Van Buren ME; James Easterling, Casselberry FL; Robert Michaud, Sun City West AZ 73.00
1.36 9   Frederic Wrang, Stockholm 1 Sweden; Johan Sylvan, 114 42 Stockhol Sweden; Daniel Zagorin, Skokie IL; Kevin Bathurst, New York NY 69.00
6.44   3 Laura Lipman, Augusta ME; Roland Miller, Bowdoin ME; Allen McRae - Teri McRae, Portland ME 67.00
4.83   4 Werner Hackl, Brunn Austria; Macho Werner - Peter Zelnik - Obermair Hubert, Austria 58.00
Marilyn Garcia BCD Swiss
63 Tables
MPs B C D Names Score
10.90 1 1   Albert Kober - Bernice Kramer, Boca Raton FL; Carolyn Foster - James Caylor, Daytona Beach FL 98.00
8.18 2 2 1 William Golush, Denville NJ; Jerry Thorpe, Tacoma WA; Michael Baker, Scottsdale AZ; Suzanne Maurice-Hesson, Hull QC 92.00
6.13 3 3   Silvia Crouse - James Crouse, Hendersonville NC; Ofra Blonder - Diane Winiger, New York NY 89.00
4.89 4/5 4 2 Marilyn Cohen, Palm Bch Gdns FL; Barbara Hass, Palm Beach Gdns FL; Dee Korenbaum, West Palm Beach FL; Ruth Ziff, West Palm Bch FL 87.00
4.03 4/5     Ava Schutzman - Howard Schutzman, Delray Beach FL; Florence Hackman, Chatham MA; Judith Murray, Harwich Port MA 87.00
1.99 6/8     John Berry, New Hyde Park NY; Marion Yonke, Manhasset NY; Marcia White, Lakeville MA; David Pimental, Dartmouth MA 84.00
2.81 6/8 5/6   Albert Vaccaro - Stephen Becker, Venice FL; Henry Arnold, Sewanee TN; Calvin Fultz, Murfreesboro TN 84.00
3.67 6/8 5/6 3 Carol Konrad, Neshkoro WI; Janice Rich, Green Lake WI; Donna Taylor - Norene Laskowski, Venice FL 84.00
2.75     4 Carol Seager - Bari Boyer, Worcester MA; Steven Goodman, Upton MA; Susan Elwyn, Framingham MA 77.00
2.06     5 Barbara Pieterse - Martin Pieterse, Portage MI; Connie Graff, Wyoming MI; David Shafer, Kalamazoo MI 73.00
1.19     6/8 Nancy Stein - Pamela Wolf - Betty Davis - Marie Greenstein, Jacksonville FL 69.00
1.19     6/8 David Billings, Miami FL; Irving Brown - Barbara Bermann, Aventura FL; Henrietta Morris, Arlington TX 69.00
1.19     6/8 Dawn Butler - Mary Turner - Phyllis Sutch - Judith Quinn, Stuart FL 69.00

Fall NABCS

Orlando

11/25-12/5/2010

Bernie Chazen KO Bkt 1
15 Tables
MPs   Names
58.24 1 Carolyn Lynch, Scottsdale AZ; Mike Passell, Las Vegas NV; Melih Ozdil, New York NY; Mark Lair, Canyon TX; Garey Hayden, Tucson AZ
40.77 2 Jay Whipple III, Boca Grande FL; Ed Schulte, Tampa FL; Joseph Godefrin, Sarasota FL; Michal Kopecky, 54101 Czech Republic; Milan Macura, 75301 Czech Republic
23.30 3/4 Sun-O Ho, Redmond WA; James Melville, Springfield IL; William McFall, New Berlin WI; Will Engel, Freeport IL; Suzanne Dunn, Crystal Lake IL; Joshua Stark, Grayslake IL
23.30 3/4 Justin Lall - Hemant Lall, Dallas TX; Judith Bianco, New York NY; Phillip Grothus, San Antonio TX
Bernie Chazen KO Bkt 2
16 Tables
MPs   Names
37.88 1 Peter Filandro - Marie Filandro, Wilmington DE; Lynn Jones, Timonium MD; Paul Benedict, Pikesville MD
26.52 2 J Peter Tripp - Penny Lane, Williston VT; David Binney, Seattle WA; Barton Buffington, North Kingstown RI
15.15 3/4 Courtney Nelson, Wells VT; Sandra Hammer, New Smyrna Bch FL; Alan Hayman, New York NY; Peter Cheung, Fremont CA; Barbara Doran - Eric Landau, Silver Spring MD
15.15 3/4 Barbara Shnier - Mark Liberman, Toronto ON; James Priebe - Joan Priebe, Mississauga ON
Bernie Chazen KO Bkt 3
16 Tables
MPs   Names
26.16 1 Robert Donald - Diane Burger, Troy NY; William Fisher, Rochester NY; Lynda Flanger, Gainesville VA
18.31 2 Lorraine Jarboe - Daniel Jarboe, Ft Walton Bch FL; Raymond Hickey, Gulf Breeze FL; Carla Hickey, Pensacola FL
10.46 3/4 Susan Bergman - Kathy Pollock, East Amherst NY; Judith Padgug, Amherst NY; Joanne Kelley, Fredonia NY
10.46 3/4 James Logan - Anne Logan - Daniel Tillberry - Beverly Tillberry, Spring Hill FL
Bernie Chazen KO Bkt 4
13 Tables
MPs   Names
19.99 1 Ann Dickman-Pullman, Weeki Wachee FL; Kay Butters, Brunswick GA; Sharon Maris, Hudson FL; Elaine Olson, Mason City IA
13.99 2 Randall Rathjen, St Augustine FL; Michele Raeuber - Carol Porter, Jacksonville FL; Dove Terrell, Ponte Vedra Bch FL
8.00 3/4 Lori Jacobs - Maggie Shenkin, Boca Raton FL; Sheldon Zimbler, Zephyr Cove NV; Gary Nitzberg, Carson City NV
8.00 3/4 Les Gerig, Leawood KS; Ronnie Malasky, Longboat Key FL; Alice Wegman, Bethesda MD; Angie Knechtges, Grafton OH
Bernie Chazen KO Bkt 5
16 Tables
MPs   Names
19.04 1 Carol Bertz - Sheryl Siegel, Englewood CO; Sherry Clint, Littleton CO; Wendy Turk, Colorado Spgs CO
13.33 2 Junko Amy Noguchi - Joel Martineau, Vancouver BC; Fani Hason, San Diego CA; Allan Karro, Burnaby BC
7.62 3/4 Louis Marks - Richard Shiflett - Angela Shiflett, Ocala FL; Barbara Eberlin, Dunnellon FL
7.62 3/4 Whit Campbell - Susan Graham, Spring Hill FL; Donis Campbell, Clearwater FL; Mary Ann Dufresne, Weeki Wachee FL
Bernie Chazen KO Bkt 6
16 Tables
MPs   Names
18.13 1 Robert Smink, Newtown Sq PA; Pete Ekstrand, Crozet VA; Norman Cannon, Fort Myers FL; Fran Smith, Glen Ellyn IL
12.69 2 Patricia Miller - Roger Miller, Aurora CO; Susan Marshall - Richard Gardner, Clark CO
7.25 3/4 Paul Lindauer Jr, Varna IL; Elaine Everett, Downers Grove IL; Marvin Fox - Susan Fox, Glenview IL
7.25 3/4 Jack Wilson, Sebastian FL; Mariangela Risso - Carol McCarthy - Maureen Hendricks, Vero Beach FL
Bernie Chazen KO Bkt 7
16 Tables
MPs   Names
16.33 1 Sid Kreppel, West Palm Bch FL; Janet Dresden, Palm Beach Grdn FL; Gail Kreppel - Linda Schnoll, West Palm Beach FL
11.43 2 Raymond Wise, Tampa FL; Thomas Cox, Mount Juliet TN; Ian Garlick, Ayr ON; Patrick Thomas, St Petersburg FL
6.53 3/4 John Caban, Ind Hbr Bch FL; Richard Robinson - Barry Bergman, Melbourne FL; Walter Murphy, Viera FL
6.53 3/4 Wayne Brundage - Edie Brundage, Fort Pierce FL; Judith Sorrenti - Karen Adelman, Vero Beach FL
Bernie Chazen KO Bkt 8
16 Tables
MPs   Names
14.65 1 Craig Keck, Beverly Hills FL; Lorraine Carrier, Lecanto FL; Jerry Parker, Crystal River FL; Mary Welch, Hernando FL
10.26 2 Bob Marett - Susan Marett, St Simons Is GA; Marguerite Crews, Richmond VA; Jane Ghegan, Atlanta GA
5.86 3/4 David Begin, West Melborne FL; Greg Saunders, West Melbourne FL; James Toy, Fuquay Varina NC; Peter Adler, Raleigh NC
5.86 3/4 Jim Schirm - Marilyn Schirm, Peachtree City GA; Curtis Barbee - Pamela Barbee, Newnan GA
Bernie Chazen KO Bkt 9
16 Tables
MPs   Names
13.20 1 George Adams Jr - Donald Kramer, Mount Dora FL; Marie J F Matsche, Eustis FL; Robert Mills, Sorrento FL
9.24 2 Stephen Simmons - Dolly Simmons - Carmen Keys - Paul Cuneo, Houston TX
5.28 3/4 Sherry Hockemeyer - Patricia Coontz, Palm Desert CA; Shelbie Bastiaans, Parker CO; Jerry Astrove, San Diego CA
5.28 3/4 Teri Dolci - Andree Glansberg - Nancy Littenberg, Port St Lucie FL; Margaret Woodworth, Port St Lucie FL
Bernie Chazen KO Bkt 10
16 Tables
MPs   Names
12.08 1 Robert Korten, Frankfort MI; Barton Mefort, Vero Beach FL; Pat Monahan - Linda Monahan, Interlochen MI
8.46 2 Charles Dean - William McClain, Lexington KY; Patricia Peck, Mt Sterling KY; Ralph Scearce, Bonita Springs FL
4.83 3/4 Janet Hinrichs, Marion IA; Duane Hinrichs, Clearwater FL; Beth Anderson, Warren OH; David Long, Deerfield Beach FL
4.83 3/4 Jerry Lebo - Greg Lagos - Michael Miller, Spring Hill FL; James Mooney, Dade City FL; Janice L Wild, Briarcliff NY
Bernie Chazen KO Bkt 11
16 Tables
MPs   Names
11.26 1 Ann Couch, Colorado Spgs CO; John Thorpe, Monument CO; Colleen Mayers, Gulf Shores AL; Rebecca Cusick, Pensacola FL
7.88 2 Harry Hammerly - Lorraine Hammerly, Naples FL; Earl Landrum - Sally Landrum, Marion IN
4.50 3/4 Kelly Pope - Michael Pope, Hamilton ON; David Luzzatto, Richardson TX; Sharon Weintrob, Wayne PA
4.50 3/4 Karen Lind - Shelby Lowe, Vero Beach FL; Lorraine Papineau - Janet Smits, Sebastian FL
Bernie Chazen KO Bkt 12
16 Tables
MPs   Names
8.76 1 Jayne Silver - Ann Levine, West Palm Beach FL; Sandy Bascove, W Palm Beach FL; Nancy Moyer, New York City NY
6.13 2 Larry Wagner - Sue Wagner, St Joseph MI; Evelyn Edmunds - Jeff Edmunds, Stevensville MI
3.50 3/4 Carol Carlson, Land O Lakes FL; David Moore, Tampa FL; Steven Fox, Sun City Center FL; Linda Kneeburg, St Petersburg FL
3.50 3/4 Andrea Wolff - Philip Wolff, Overland Park KS; Robert Bartlett - Mary Ellen Bartlett, Oak Grove MO

Fall NABCS

Orlando

11/25-12/5/2010

Blue Ribbon Pairs
39.0 Tables / Based on 173 Tables
  Names Score
1 Michael Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY; Richard Zeckhauser, Cambridge MA 85.83
2 Jan Jansma, Malden Netherlands; Jay Borker, Greenwich CT 76.80
3 Sabine Auken, Charlottenlund Denmark; Daniela von Arnim, D-68766 Hockenh Germany 76.55
4 David Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL; Alan Sontag, Gaithersburg MD 75.35
5 Miguel Villas-Boas, Sao Paulo Spain; Joaopaulo Campos, Sao Paulo 01229 Brazil 73.12
6 Merijn Groenenboom, Utrecht Netherlands; Danny Molenaar, Netherlands 61.50
7 Geoff Hampson, Las Vegas NV; Eric Greco, Philadelphia PA 58.86
8 Chip Martel, Davis CA; Lew Stansby, Dublin CA 56.65
9 Bjorn Fallenius - Michael Moss, New York NY 56.62
10 John Hurd - Joel Wooldridge, New York NY 56.32
11 Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA; Ross Grabel, Palm Desert CA 51.91
12 Eric Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL; Jeff Meckstroth, Tampa FL 51.65
13 Ira Chorush, Houston TX; Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX 49.68
14 Jessica Piafsky, New York NY; Thomas Bessis, Issy-Les-Moulin France 48.93
15 Bas Drijver, Capelle Aan Den Netherlands; Sjoert Brink, Rotterdam 3 Netherlands 48.67
16 Christopher Monsour, Hartford CT; Daniel Levin, Aurora IL 47.05
17 Danny Sprung - JoAnn Sprung, Philadelphia PA 46.96
18 Allan Graves, Barnet VT; Jon Sveindal, Bergen Norway 46.86
19 Lynn Deas, Schenectady NY; Curtis Cheek, Las Vegas NV 44.95
20 Michael Seamon, Dania FL; James Cayne, New York NY 43.90
21 John Diamond, Boca Raton FL; Brian Platnick, Evanston IL 42.40
22 Lawrence Harding, Hampstead NC; Kelley Hwang, New York NY 41.22
23 David Lindop, Toronto ON; Michael Cummings, Palm Beach Gdn FL 38.92
24 Leslie Amoils, Toronto ON; Ishmael Delmonte, Sydney Australia 38.70
25 Jared Lilienstein, New York NY; Jacek Pszczola, Chapel Hill NC 36.27
26 Steve Garner, Chicago IL; Michael Whitman, San Francisco CA 35.44
27 Glenn Robbins - Michael Rosen, New York NY 34.69
28 Jonathan Steinberg, Toronto ON; Daniel Korbel, Waterloo ON 34.20
29 Bart Bramley, Dallas TX; Nikolay Demirev, Arlington Hts IL 34.08
30 Rita Shugart - Andrew Robson, Pebble Beach CA 34.05
31 Brad Moss, San Anselmo CA; Fred Gitelman, Las Vegas NV 33.28
32 Yan Wang, Scarborough ON; Jianfeng Luo, North York ON 32.80
33 David Grainger, Bend OR; Mike Cappelletti, Winter Park FL 32.67
34 Ljudmila Kamenova, Stony Brook NY; Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA 32.48
35 Laura Dekkers, Rotterdam; Marion Michielsen, 3024 AM Rotterd Netherlands 32.44
36 Ava Grubman - Elliott Grubman, Brooklyn NY 31.88
37 Samuel Marks, Atlanta GA; Michael Kovacich, Stone Mountain GA 31.44
38 Erik Saelensminde, Jessheim Norway; Rune Hauge, St Petersport Great Britain 30.15
39 Aaron Silverstein - Andrew Rosenthal, New York NY 29.91
40 Larry Cohen, Boca Raton FL; Steve Weinstein, Andes NY 29.65
41 David Bakhshi, London England; Tom Townsend, London W9 1sd England 28.16
42 Beth Palmer - William Cole, Silver Spring MD 27.39
43 Boye Brogeland, Norway; Tonje Brogeland, Flekkefjord Norway 27.23
44 Martin de Bruin, Egg Harbor Twp NJ; Steven Price, Scottsdale AZ 26.99
45 Richard Oshlag, Memphis TN; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX 24.38
46 R Jay Becker - Chris Willenken, New York NY 22.91
47 Bob Drijver, Tilburg Netherlands; Tim Verbeek, Driebergen Netherlands 21.14
48 Larry Pocock, New Westminster BC; Michael Yuen, Vancouver BC 20.74
49 Allan Falk, Okemos MI; Robert Bitterman, Charlotte NC 19.64
50 Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX; Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX 18.33
51 Winthrop Allegaert, New York NY; Jaggy Shivdasani, Pleasantville NY 15.10
52 Alan Kleist, Cheverly MD; Stephen McConnell, Evanston IL 14.70
53 Reese Milner, Los Angeles CA; Matt Granovetter, Cincinnati OH 13.18
54 Harry Gellis, Midlothian VA; Chester Johnson, Chicago IL 11.85
55 Thomas Peters, Grapeland TX; John Zilic, Houston TX 11.45
56 Peter Weichsel, Carlsbad CA; Richard Schwartz, East Elmhurst NY 10.98
57 Richard Potter, Black Mountain NC; John Potter, Panama City FL 10.56
58 Haven Sharaf, Danvers MA; Bill Irvine, Quincy MA 9.55
59 David Caprera, Denver CO; Clement Jackson, Albuquerque NM 9.52
60 Jay Cohodes, Sunrise FL; Howard Parker III, Clements CA 9.13
61 James Hawkes, Charleston SC; Claudio Nunes, Roma Italy 8.95
62 Douglas Doub, W Hartford CT; Adam Wildavsky, New York NY 8.45
63 Roger Lee, Monrovia CA; Bob Etter, Sacramento CA 8.24
64 Sheri Winestock, Las Vegas NV; Renee Mancuso, Los Angeles CA 7.74
65 Pablo Lambardi, Buenos Aires 10 Argentina; Pablo Ravenna, Buenas Aires 14 Argentina 6.49
66 Nicolas L'Ecuyer, Montreal QC; Zygmunt Marcinski, Westmount QC 5.73
67 David Yang, Darien IL; Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX 5.40
68 Jay Baum, Germantown TN; William Esberg, Long Branch NJ 5.07
69 Dick Bruno, Des Plaines IL; Robert Gardner, Glenview IL 4.84
70 Cindy Bernstein, Memphis TN; Buddy Hanby, Spring TX 4.10
71 Gail Greenberg - Jeff Hand, New York NY 3.64
72 Bruce Noda, Corte Madera CA; Mark Ralph, San Francisco CA 3.48
73 Fran Weiss - Alexander Weiss, Jacksonville FL 3.23
74 Robert Brady, McLean VA; Gordon Zind, Ottawa ON 2.71
75 David Kent, Lake Mary FL; Stephen Brown, Ottawa ON 2.42
76 Barnet Shenkin, Boca Raton FL; Rhoda Habert, Montreal QC 1.38
77 Norberto Bocchi, Barcelona 080 Spain; George Jacobs, Hinsdale IL 0.20
78 Stephen Sanborn, Poughkeepsie NY; Kerri Sanborn, Stony Point NY 0.00

Fall NABCS

Orlando

11/25-12/5/2010

Mini Blue Ribbon Prs 6 se
32.0 Tables / Based on 128 Tables
  Names Score
1 Dean Panagopoulos, Lynn MA; Yiji Starr, Wayland MA 67.93
2 Franklin Kasle, Flint MI; P Drew Cannell, Doll-Des-Ormeau QC 61.08
3 Doug Levene - Mark Jones, Birmingham AL 51.88
4 Crispin Barrere, Berkeley CA; Nick Wiebe, Oakland CA 48.71
5 Kenny Horneman, Charlottesville VA; Charles Jeffrey Jr, Safety Harbor FL 47.94
6 Mike Marlin - Sandra Marlin, Versailles KY 46.10
7 Ronald Andrews - William Poole, Vero Beach FL 46.05
8 John Lewis, Wilton Manors FL; Saul Gross, Miami Beach FL 43.83
9 Jim Gaarder, Columbia MD; Jimmy Ritzenberg, Bethesda MD 41.84
10 Bob Friz, Leonard TX; Brady Allen, Dallas TX 41.66
11 Jeanne Hughes, Titusville FL; Toni Bales, Pickerington OH 37.80
12 Keith Connolly, Minneapolis MN; Rebecca Anspach, Saint Paul MN 35.09
13 Donald Pearsons - Alex Bertrand, Winnipeg MB 34.49
14 Allison Howard, Cookeville TN; Samantha Nystrom, Port Moody BC 33.30
15 David Meyer - Marlene Meyer, Scranton PA 29.91
16 Paul Nason, Los Angeles CA; Joseph De Gaetano, Atkinson NH 27.58
17 Peter Morse, North Vancouver BC; Buddhadeb Biswas, Lexington MA 27.11
18 Russ Jones, Jonesboro AR; Michael McGuire, Hernando MS 26.73
19 Richard Williams - Jody Williams, San Carlos CA 25.49
20 Jonathan Shute - L. Anne Posch, Sackville NB 24.90
21 Peter Tracy - Sherry Tracy, Longboat Key FL 23.59
22 Kevin Young - Peter Worby, Regina SK 23.24
23 Adam Kaplan, New Port Richey FL; Tansu Aksu, Orlando FL 23.09
24 Steven Cohn, Clearwater FL; Gerald Ungar, Pt Charlotte FL 22.60
25 James Clifford Jr, Miami FL; David Babcock, Coral Gables FL 22.11
26 Kenneth Allan - Paddy Allan, Kingston ON 17.00
27 Michael Blaher, Apopka FL; Mara Tuttle, Lake Mary FL 16.51
28 Steve Clark, Carlsbad CA; V Everett Boyer, San Bruno CA 15.75
29 Daniel Lavee, Thornhill ON; Barbara McLendon, New York NY 14.74
30 Joe Handler, Toronto ON; Ashok Shingavi, Houston TX 14.15
31 Kevin Dwyer, Fort Myers FL; Kimberly Whipple, Boca Grande FL 14.00
32 Alan Walters - Bruce Greenspan, Naples FL 13.97
33 leysuko Suyama, Tokyo Japan; Sachiho Ueda, Chiba-Ken Japan 13.96
34 Andrew Wilkin, Winter Springs FL; George Hubmaier, Orlando FL 13.27
35 John Miller, Vienna VA; Jay Kelkar, Oak Hill VA 12.81
36 Dan Parish - Elise Parish, Omaha NE 11.53
37 Sally Meckstroth, Tampa FL; Linda Miller, Ormond Beach FL 11.08
38 Andrew Firko, Oakville ON; Wendy Dooley, Mississauga ON 10.55
39 Michael McDonald, Rochester Hills MI; Grant Petersen, Taylor MI 10.41
40 Carol Rynders - Jill Flader, Saint Paul MN 10.14
41 Brenda Glaze, Anchorage AK; David Johnson, Calgary AB 9.93
42 Joseph Murray - Ricki Rogers, Mt Laurel NJ 9.13
43 Pat Peterson, Hernando FL; Sharron Rosenberg, Lecanto FL 9.00
44 James Mullen, Oak Island NC; Enrico Beretta, Martin GA 8.68
45 Allen Selling, Boynton Beach FL; Charles Smith, Erie PA 8.16
46 Randall Rubinstein, East Falmouth MA; Adam Parrish, Arlington MA 8.08
47 Robert Lavin, East Longmeadow MA; Patricia Wright, Charlotte NC 7.72
48 Keith White - Harish Hemrajani, Jacksonville FL 7.70
49 John Cagney - Edith Cagney, N Fort Myers FL 7.45
50 Jody Ledford - Theodore Spak, Miami FL 7.40
51 Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA; Randy Okubo, Saint Paul MN 6.79
52 Michael Diesel - Stephanie Hamilton-Diesel, Saugus MA 6.08
53 Mary Gerner, Sarasota FL; Anne Thain, Bradenton FL 5.73
54 Mark Teich - Gretchen Teich, Bluffton SC 3.35
55 Richard Goll - Norma Goll, Tekamah NE 2.80
56 Paul Frean, New York NY; Gary Helman, Syosset NY 2.34
57 Susan Fuller, Miami FL; Maris Zilant, North Miami FL 2.28
58 Angela Fenton, North Vancouver BC; Janet Garthe, Suttons Bay MI 1.63
59 Millie Larkin, St Cloud FL; Elizabeth Harris, Fort Kent ME 1.36
60 Virginia Crump - Ian Harvey, The Villages FL 1.07
61 Susan Cressman - Ken Cressman, Lakeland FL 0.68
62 Marsha Platnick, Bluefield WV; Tom Gilpin Jr, Princeton WV 0.62
63 James Tullis - Denise Zongas, Yarmouth Port MA 0.36
64 Julia Bomalaski, Indialantic FL; Joanne Marten, Merritt Island FL 0.00

Fall NABCS

Orlando

11/25-12/5/2010

Baze Senior KO Teams
35 Tables
MPs   Names
Marc Jacobus - Drew Casen, Las Vegas NV; Eddie Wold, Houston TX; Roger Bates, Mesa AZ; James Krekorian, Pensacola FL
vs
Dan Morse, Houston TX; John Sutherlin, Dallas TX; Kit Woolsey, Kensington CA; Fred Stewart, Bloomington NY; Daniel Gerstman, Buffalo NY; Steve Landen, Ellicott City MD
70.00 3/4 Rose Meltzer, Los Gatos CA; Kyle Larsen, San Francisco CA; Zia Mahmood, New York NY; Bob Hamman, Dallas TX; Russ Ekeblad, Portsmouth RI; Ron Rubin, Miami FL
70.00 3/4 Adrian Dovell - Patricia Dovell, Gainesville FL; John Brady, Jacksonville FL; Brian Gunnell, St Augustine FL; Bruce Ohmann, Flagler Beach FL; Robert Dennard, Orlando FL
45.00 5/8 Carolyn Lynch, Scottsdale AZ; Mike Passell, Las Vegas NV; Garey Hayden, Tucson AZ; Mark Lair, Canyon TX; Melih Ozdil, New York NY
45.00 5/8 Mike Levine, Boca Raton FL; Dennis McGarry, Stuart FL; Chuck Said, Nashville TN; David Siebert, Little Rock AR; Dennis Clerkin - Jerry Clerkin, Bloomington IN
45.00 5/8 Mark Ralph, San Francisco CA; Farid Assemi, Fresno CA; Ed Wojewoda, Clovis CA; Bruce Noda, Corte Madera CA; Keith Garber, Las Vegas NV; Cam Doner, Richmond BC
45.00 5/8 Harry Tudor - Barbara Wallace, Miami FL; Larry Griffey, Vero Beach FL; Marilyn Garcia - Spike Lay, Daytona Beach FL
25.00 9/16 Richard DeMartino, Riverside CT; John Stiefel, Wethersfield CT; Pat McDevitt, Brookline MA; Geoffrey Brod, Avon CT; Lew Finkel, Jupiter FL; Gaylor Kasle, Boca Raton FL
25.00 9/16 Victor Markowicz, Boca Raton FL; Victor Melman, Scarsdale NY; Apolinary Kowalski, Warsaw 0 Poland; Julian Klukowski - Jerry Russyan, Warsaw Poland
25.00 9/16 Barnet Shenkin, Boca Raton FL; Richard Coren, Delray Beach FL; Gerald Haase, Teddington Midd England; Victor Silverstone, London United Kingdom; Ian Panto, Chlfnt St Giles England; Peter Lester, United Kingdom
25.00 9/16 Les Bart - Gloria Bart, Bradenton FL; Robert Lebi, Toronto ON; Nader Hanna, Willowdale ON
25.00 9/16 Jerry Helms - Robert Bitterman, Charlotte NC; Michael Cummings, Palm Beach Gdn FL; David Lindop, Toronto ON
25.00 9/16 Stephen Shane, White Plains NY; Eugene Davidson, Boynton Beach FL; Sedat Nassi - David Reiter, Hollywood FL; Norman Schwartz, San Marcos CA
25.00 9/16 Alan Osofsky, Palm Beach FL; James Parker - Darcy Parker, Hollywood FL; Robert Rosen, Delray Beach FL
25.00 9/16 Craig Robinson - Elaine Landow, Lansdale PA; Jeffrey Taylor, Eugene OR; Barry Senensky, Thornhill ON; Robert Kuz, St Andrews MB