Summer NABC

New Orleans
7/21-8/1/2010

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Int Fund Strat Swiss - 30 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.33
1


V Jay Tipton - Linda Tipton, Irvine CA; Alan Gailfus - Debbie Gailfus, Carlsbad CA102.00
7.00
2


Ellen Anten, Encino CA; Steve Gross, Westlake Vlg CA; Daniel Korbel, Waterloo ON; Jonathan Steinberg, Toronto ON95.00
6.51
3
1

Richard Blumenthal, Lk in The Hls IL; Michael Halvorsen - Madhu Viswanathan, Champaign IL; Kris Maillacheruvu, Peoria IL86.00
4.27
4/6
2/3

James La Fountain, Temple TX; Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX; Puddin Barnes, Brenham TX; J Bachman Nabors III, Kempner TX85.00
3.03
4/6


Ken Cohen, Philadelphia PA; Neal Satten, Wynnewood PA; Rick Rowland, Wilmington DE; Thomas Weik, Reading PA85.00
4.27
4/6
2/3
1
Carol Frank, Burbank CA; Rebecca Wernis - Dan Emmons, Pasadena CA; John Langer, Santa Clarita CA85.00
2.75
4

Judy Robertson - Sharon Hanchey - Richard Goad - Tamah Goad, Lake Charles LA78.00
2.06
5

David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX; Joseph Gill, Richardson TX; William Garrard Jr - Hui Hua Garrard, Irving TX77.00
1.54
6

Hans Strohmer - Nancy Strohmer, Houston TX; Paul Lindauer Jr, Varna IL; Margaret Hansell, Champaign IL70.00
2.60

2
Normandy Hamilton, Richfield MN; Alan Yngve, Saint Paul MN; Mary McIntyre - Larry McIntyre, St Paul MN55.00
1.95

3
Timothy Calamari Jr - Louis Richardson - Jean Faia, Metairie LA; Beverly Dupre, New Orleans LA54.00
1.46

4
Jo Shah - Sam Shah - Mary Groves, Baton Rouge LA; Peggy Allen, Metairie LA42.00

International Fund Pairs - 62.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
10.83
1
1

Bud Murphy - Audrey Darlington, Lafayette LA69.71%
8.12
2


Robert McCaw, Sudbury MA; Sheila Gabay, Newton MA68.43%
6.09
3


Eric Leong, Oakland CA; Tadashi Teramoto, Tokyo Japan65.71%
4.57
4


Les Bart - Gloria Bart, Bradenton FL64.42%
5.68
5/6
2/3
1/2
Ann Harper, Montgomery AL; Sue Ann Arthur, Frico TX62.02%
5.68
5/6
2/3
1/2
Linda Hays - Mary Udell, Albuquerque NM62.02%
1.93
7


Justine Cushing - Melih Ozdil, New York NY61.86%
3.65
4

Michael Falcon - Debra Gay Falcon, Harvey LA60.74%
2.74
5

David Amsterdam, Wayne PA; Brad Barry, Phoenixville PA60.26%
2.05
6

Michael Tallent, Groton MA; Lance Ribeiro, Hampstead NH59.62%
2.31

3
Amanda Jeger, Frankfurt Am Ma Germany; Estera Lisker, East Quogue NY57.69%
1.73

4
Theresa Hockenberger - Robert Hockenberger, Raleigh NC57.37%
1.31

5
Marianne Harding - Trygve Undem, Lyngdal57.21%
1.37

6
Garth Greene, Playa del Rey CA; Peter Menotti, Los Angeles CA54.17%

Thu-Fri Aft/Eve Side Seri - 99.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
12.68
1


Brian Senior, Nottingham England; Kathleen Penfold, Tadcaster England70.64%
9.51
2


R Eissenstat, State College PA; Brenda Bryant, Ferndale MI67.42%
7.13
3


Sylvia Caley, Montreal QC; Simon Kantor, Agawam MA64.58%
5.35
4


Larry Federico, Metairie LA; Idell Adams, Baton Rouge LA63.83%
4.01
5


Tom Reid, Gilbert AZ; Michael Huston, Joplin MO63.45%
3.01
6


Celia Austenfeld - Mary Poplawski, Vestal NY62.50%
2.26
7


Lew Walter - Richard Weissman, New York NY61.55%
2.24
8


Mike Cappelletti Sr, Alexandria VA; Amanda Carter, Arlington VA60.97%
1.57
9


Aaron Silverstein - Scott Levine, New York NY60.80%
1.57
10/11


Gary Greene, Longmont CO; Tom Stack, Boulder CO60.61%
10.01
10/11
1

K Boagni Jr - Lois Boagni, Opelousas LA60.61%
7.51
2

Joseph Gill, Richardson TX; David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX59.85%
5.63
3

Sally Chapleau - Steven Wallis, Tampa FL59.09%
4.25
4
1
Michael Lieberman, Cambridge MA; Robert Eachus, Nashua NH57.95%
3.19
5
2
Dan Emmons, Pasadena CA; John Langer, Santa Clarita CA57.58%
2.38
6

Bruce Blakely, San Rafael CA; Fred Chasalow, Belmont CA57.39%
2.39

3
Elaine Moore - Thomas Shudic, Burbank CA57.20%
1.79

4
Catherine McIver - Di Lapeyre, New Orleans LA57.01%
1.68

5
Jane Jensen - David Jensen, Leighton Buzzar England55.30%
1.77

6
Trygve Undem - Marianne Harding, Lyngdal53.79%

Friday AM Side Series - 15.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.79
1


Alan Lechner - Elliot Sternlicht, New York NY64.39%
3.34
2
1

Allen Reiter, Caesaria Israel; Lily Chew, Kanata ON59.81%
2.51
3
2

Peter Manzon, Waltham MA; Robert Bertoni, Haverhill MA58.50%
2.33
4


Adam Kaplan, New Port Richey FL; Greg Humphreys, Charlottesville VA57.58%
1.96
5
3

Robert Tapp, Madisonville KY; Ray Andersen, Newburgh IN57.22%
1.17
6


Larry Federico, Metairie LA; Idell Adams, Baton Rouge LA57.01%
1.41
4

Robert McGill - Carol Ann McGill, Orange TX53.73%
2.28
5
1
Dianne Kiehl, Muskego WI; Marlene Backus, Brookfield WI53.70%
1.03
6

Bebe Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL; Carol Pollock, Delray Beach FL53.20%
1.71

2
Harry Ingham, San Marcos TX; Greg Schepens, Austin TX52.74%
1.28

3
Juanita Heidingsfelder - Sarah Pasternack, Metairie LA51.72%
0.96

4
Patricia Lavelle, Houston TX; Delphine Butler, New Orleans LA46.64%

Wes Busby Daylight Open - 26.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
12.60
1


Nada Sundermeyer - Clay Sundermeyer, Bellevue WA61.84%
9.45
2
1

William McCaskill, Richton MS; Marion House, Laurel MS61.46%
7.09
3
2

Jennie Flynn Sauviac, Metairie LA; Maryse Hambrick, Saint-Laurent QC60.42%
5.32
4


James O'Neil, Oak Park IL; Paul Stern, Oak Creek WI59.66%
5.32
5/6
3
1
Tilghman Moore, Gretna LA; Geoff Chichester, Metairie LA57.95%
3.90
5/6


Charles Bradford Jr - Ed Barnes, Columbus GA57.95%
3.15
7


Alan Miller - Greg Reich, New York NY57.67%
3.99
8
4

Dodo Georgevic, Uk England; Liam Johnstone, Birmingham England57.01%
3.15
5

Jim Cheney, Hilo HI; David Chinn, Elk Grove CA56.91%
2.84
6

William Weiss - Roy Boucvalt, New Orleans LA56.82%
3.89

2
Stanley Weiss, Livingston NJ; Vladimir Oudalov, Nutley NJ55.11%
2.92

3
Elaine Moore - Thomas Shudic, Burbank CA52.18%
2.19

4
Kenneth C.K. Chuk, Chapel Hill NC; Wilse Manning, Ocean Springs MS50.95%
2.10

5
Gunhild Alius, Beachwood OH; Ildiko Baxter, Cleveland Hghts OH49.34%
1.48

6
Rufus Harris, Jr - Louise Saik, Metairie LA48.77%

Education Fund Side Game - 28.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.76
1
1

Sigurd Nordvoll - Linda Fox, New Orleans LA63.78%
4.32
2
2

Jon Downing, Solihull England; John Pataki, Mesquite TX63.14%
3.24
3
3

Bud Murphy - Audrey Darlington, Lafayette LA61.06%
2.43
4
4

Vivian Wu, Cos Cob CT; Victor Mazmanian, Riverside CT60.42%
3.49
5
5
1
Gary Stern, Columbus GA; Jane Clark, Stephenville TX58.81%
1.20
6/7


Joseph Machotka, Chicago IL; Molly O'Neill, Ft Lauderdale FL58.49%
1.30
6/7
6

Tiger King, Houston TX; James Zhan, Sugar Land TX58.49%
2.62

2
Bobbie Gattuso, Gretna LA; Juanita Heidingsfelder, Metairie LA58.33%
1.96

3
Peter Ahlstedt, 2200 Copenhag Denmark; Henrik Rud Pedersen, Rodovre Denmark54.01%
1.29

4/5
Joan Lennox, New Orleans LA; Gaye Wilson, Metairie LA53.69%
1.40

4/5
Harry Ingham, San Marcos TX; Greg Schepens, Austin TX53.69%
0.98

6
Fay Batt - Helen St Romain, Metairie LA51.92%

International Fund - 27.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.61
1


Sarko Kassabian, Saint-Laurent QC; Hayk Bosnakyan, Montreal QC65.38%
4.21
2


Linda Fox, New Orleans LA; Loretta Bromberg, Bel Tiburon CA62.82%
3.16
3


Nell Cahn, Shreveport LA; Loretta Rivers, Monroe LA59.62%
2.08
4/5


Martin Johnson Jr, Folly Beach SC; Paul Wright Jr, Mount Pleasant SC58.17%
4.85
4/5
1
1
Michael Mihevc, Little Falls NY; Amelie Le Blanc, New Orleans LA58.17%
1.51
6


Lillian Trac, San Rafael CA; Craig Robinson, Lansdale PA57.85%
3.64
2

J Peter Tripp - Penny Lane, Williston VT57.69%
2.39
3/4

Mary Vickers, Apex NC; Ronald McDonald, Henderson NV57.21%
2.39
3/4

Mary Olsky - Mark Olsky, Madison WI57.21%
1.53
5

David Meyer - Marlene Meyer, Scranton PA56.57%
1.87
6

Vivian Wu, Cos Cob CT; Victor Mazmanian, Riverside CT54.65%
2.27

2
Fred Baldwin, Delta BC; Leatha Dudra, Surrey BC54.17%
1.49

3/4
Susan Grever - Harry Weeks, Dunedin FL53.53%
1.49

3/4
Robert Vetter, Aurora CO; Mary Ann Kral, Reston VA53.53%
0.96

5
Laurie-Ann Levin, San Antonio TX; Renee Danziger, Cliffside Park NJ52.24%
0.98

6
Gail Slater - Katherine Zimmerman, Louisville KY51.44%

Education Fund KO One - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
35.05
1
John Russell, North Barringto IL; Margo Sinclair - Susan Schnelwar - Jesus Arias, New York NY; Valentin Kovachev, Stony Brook NY
18.58
2
Ellen Anten, Encino CA; James Bush, New Orleans LA; Steve Gross, Westlake Vlg CA; Elaine Said, Nashville TN; Frank Mastrola, Swansea MA

Education Fund KO Two - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
18.06
1
James Melville, Springfield IL; Joshua Stark, Grayslake IL; Will Engel, Freeport IL; William McFall, New Berlin WI
9.57
2
Farley Mawyer - Jill Marshall, Port Chester NY; Tania Reyes Hiller, Shrub Oak NY; John Gropp, Newburgh NY

Education Fund KO Three - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.32
1
Jeffrey McKee, Dale TX; Tiger King, Houston TX; Greg Resz, Weatherford TX; James Zhan, Sugar Land TX
6.00
2
Claude Tremblay - Muriel Tremblay, Niagara On Lake ON; Marilyn Goldman - Dick Wilson, Rochester NY

Education Fund KO Four - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.78
1
Linda Harrison, Calgary AB; Hao Ge, Bay Village OH; Nongyu Li, Sunnyvale CA; Hui Lin Zhu, Chongqing People's Republic of China; Yan Wang, Scarborough ON
5.71
2
Debra Gay Falcon - Michael Falcon, Harvey LA; Lynn John Federico, Kenner LA; Bernie Weiss, New Orleans LA; Daryl Fisher, Rolla MO

Education Fund KO Five - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.27
1
Tina Montgomery, Oxford MS; Olivia Russell, Jackson MS; Puddin Barnes, Brenham TX; J Bachman Nabors III, Kempner TX
5.44
2
Gloria Holcomb - Jackie Stokes, Pontotoc MS; Charlotte Flaherty, Ecru MS; Donna Hambrick, Saltillo MS

Education Fund KO Six - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.97
1
Gordon Zind, Ottawa ON; Ludmila Antonova - Evan Markowitz, New York NY; Kevin Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY
3.69
2
Chris Kleis, Lyndhurst OH; Charles Scholl, Shaker Heights OH; Bob Marett, St Simons Is GA; Marguerite Crews, Richmond VA

Education Fund KO Seven - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.64
1
Mary McIntyre - Larry McIntyre, St Paul MN; Keith Anderson - Mary Anderson, Rochester MN
3.52
2
Rick Weiss, Reno NV; Margaret White, Downingtown PA; Kris Sommer - Richard Stevenson, Los Angeles CA

Education Fund KO Eight - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.81
1
John Clayton, Edmond OK; Jane Tubb, Okahoma City OK; Patricia Dollarhide - Chuck Dollarhide, Oklahoma City OK
3.08
2
Heather Shane, The Villages FL; Barbara Parke, Richardson TX; R Thomas Jr, Patterson GA; Nget Carter, Plano TX

Int Fund Midnite KOS - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.13
1
Lydia Betz - Carl Gueli, Great Neck NY; David Amsterdam, Wayne PA; Brad Barry, Phoenixville PA
3.59
2
Cristal Nell - Jeffrey Ford, Redmond WA; Ray Miller, Seattle WA; Kim Eng, Issaquah WA
2.05
3/4
Brandon Harper, Winter Park FL; Ryan Miller - Sandra Rosenblum, Tampa FL; Michael Lieberman, Cambridge MA
2.05
3/4
Brian Duran, Somerville MA; Gloria Tsoi, Arlington MA; Mitch Towner, Austin TX; Stephen McDevitt, Medford MA

Fri-Sat AM Compact KO, #1 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.55
1
Andy Anderson - Curley Anderson - Billy Zerebesky, Saskatoon SK; Kasmer Andreychuk, Yorkton SK
10.19
2
Ahmed Sorathia, Chino CA; Atsuko Kurishima - Mariko Kakimoto, Newport Beach CA; Matthew Mallory, San Diego CA
6.55
3
Veronica McMurdie - John McMurdie, Sacramento CA; Marjorie Michelin, Laguna Hills CA; Ellis Feigenbaum, Laguna Woods CA
5.09
4
Yas Takeda, Hacienda Hgts CA; Donald Croysdale, Menomonee Falls WI; Subba Ravipudi, Downey CA; Sankar Reddy, Cerritos CA

Fri-Sat AM Compact KO, #2 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.12
1
William Gregg, Livonia MI; John Drake, Saline MI; Ellen Silverest, Brighton MI; Ross Richardson, Dexter MI
4.98
2
Gaye Wilson, Metairie LA; Joan Lennox, New Orleans LA; Liz Stephens, Mentone AL; Fern Herman, Langhorne PA
3.20
3
Linda Angelle - Sally Jones - Suzy Thompson - Lisa Tate, Baton Rouge LA
2.49
4
Cathy Youmans - Dorothy Costa, Knoxville TN; Fay Atkinson - Frances Beck, Baton Rouge LA

Fri-Sat AM Compact KO, #3 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.40
1
Charles Curley, Wakefield MA; Nita Brunett, Ann Arbor MI; Beverly Leclerc, Vadnais Hts MN; Clair Kretschmann, Tucson AZ
3.08
2
Jerrilyn Jones - Karen Lea, Ponchatoula LA; Alan Yngve, Saint Paul MN; John Smythe, Mandeville LA
1.98
3
Tom Dunn, Pearl River LA; Ueli Geissmann, Slidell LA; Ed McMullen - Rhonda McMullen, Mandeville LA
1.54
4
Linda Gallagher - Janet Patterson, Metairie LA; Carol Caplan - Bonnie Nelson, New Orleans LA

Fri-Sat AM Consolation, 1 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.69
1
J F Lowenstein - Donald Daigle - Dee Moses, New Orleans LA; Jerrilyn Stumpf, Gretna LA

Fri-Sat Consolation KO, 2 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
1.84
1
Alan Mannheimer, Albuquerque NM; Darlene Mannheimer - Patricia Evans, Pittsburgh PA; Donald Turacy, Sr, Dravosburg PA
0.98
2
Michael Cresap - Katherine Gardner - Ronald Cresap - Shirley Todd, Baton Rouge LA

Fri-Sat Consolation KO, 3 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
1.60
1
James Maniscalco - Barbara Maniscalco - Walter Merritt, La Quinta CA; M Howard, Benbrook TX
0.85
2
Richard Polunsky - Brett Elliott, Houston TX; Jane Ghegan, Atlanta GA; Susan Marett, St Simons Is GA

Louis Fiorella Str Open - 24.0 Tables / Based on 25 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
12.25
1


Jesus Arias - Susan Schnelwar, New York NY62.45%
9.19
2


Mike Cappelletti Sr, Alexandria VA; David Hoffner, Smithville NJ61.45%
8.51
3
1

Shaleen Baze - Susan Davis, Marietta GA60.77%
5.17
4


Peter Szecsi, Pasadena CA; Bernardine Mateer, Monrovia CA59.63%
6.38
5
2

Eva Lefton, Cleveland OH; Caroline Pascoe, Sarasota FL59.25%
4.79
6
3
1
Steven Jackson, Dana Point CA; Yann Shen, Laguna Niguel CA59.18%
3.17
7


Darlene Shirey - Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX58.37%
3.75
4
2
Sabrina Frean, New York NY; Rebecca Anspach, Saint Paul MN58.17%
2.84
5

Jane Dickey - Suzanne Siebert, Little Rock AR55.41%
2.95
6

Bob Dale, Pensacola FL; Richard Higgins, Gallup NM54.73%
2.50

3
David Graham - Jill Graham, Boca Raton FL52.88%
1.89

4
Richard Polunsky - Brett Elliott, Houston TX52.51%
2.47

5
Gregory Earnest - Annie Burke, Oxford MS51.30%

1ST FRIDAY EVE AX SWISS - 17 Tables / Based on 54 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
9.71
1

Carolyn Lynch, Scottsdale AZ; Mike Passell, Las Vegas NV; Cezary Balicki, Smolec Poland; Adam Zmudzinski, Katowice 40-479 Poland; Aleksander Dubinin - Andrew Gromov, Moscow Russia110.00
7.28
2

Mary Ann Berg, Atherton CA; John Mohan, Huixquilucan Mexico; Ton Bakkeren, Oisterwijk Netherlands; Huub Bertens, Tilburg 50 Netherlands; Simon De Wijs, Doorn 304G Netherlands; Bauke Muller, Hoorn Netherlands93.00
7.49
3
1
J Gittelman - Gary King - Dianna Gittelman, Houston TX; Greg Loran, Lubbock TX81.00
5.62
4
2
Craig Cordes - Carole Cordes - Jan Galey, Baton Rouge LA; Paul Deal, New Orleans LA79.00
2.69
5/6

Georgia Heth, Morton IL; Jim Reiman, Mansfield OH; Kay Afdahl - Darwin Afdahl, Oro Valley AZ71.00
2.69
5/6

Gerry Marshall, Calgary AB; Bill Parks, Macungie PA; Art D'Entremont, Regina Beach SK; Kasmer Andreychuk, Yorkton SK71.00
4.21
3
James Fowlkes - Patricia Fowlkes, Garner NC; C Kay Teal, Richland WA; Shirley Seals, Ponte Vedra FL70.00
3.16
4
Lee Ohliger, Ridgewood NJ; Jonathan Ohliger, El Cerrito CA; Ala Hamilton-Day, Rose Valley PA; John Dickenson, North Wales PA66.00

1ST FRIDAY EVE BCD SWISS - 37 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
7.13
1


Todd Lusk - C Reis, Baton Rouge LA; F. Marion Fletcher, Statesboro GA; Eugene Joly, Palm Coast FL108.00
6.22
2
1
1
Linda Angelle - Lisa Tate - Sally Jones - Suzy Thompson, Baton Rouge LA92.00
4.67
3
2

Robert Webster, Ripon WI; Jerry Marchant, Green Lake WI; Norman Marks, Oakland CA; Norman Marks II, Jacksonville FL84.00
3.50
4
3
2
Charles Burns - James Windus, Vancouver WA; Abby Hellring, Coral Gables FL; Jo Ann Rauch, Miami FL81.00
2.26
5


James Easterling, Casselberry FL; Jacqueline Syer - Gail Lambacher, Oakville ON; Robert Michaud, Saint David ME79.00
2.24
6/8
4/6
3/4
Olivia Brown, San Antonio TX; Blythe Olshan Findley, Westchester IL; Stanley Weiss, Livingston NJ; Vladimir Oudalov, Nutley NJ78.00
2.02
6/8
4/6

Louis Trautwein III - Helena Fine, Naples FL; Diane Royer, Dallas TX; Billie Darnell, San Antonio TX78.00
2.24
6/8
4/6
3/4
Kevin Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY; Jeffrey Schwartz, Fairfax VA; John Gerretsen - Assunta Gerretsen, Kingston ON78.00
1.44

5
Ruth Malen, Baton Rouge LA; Beverly Malen, Chicago IL; Dave Malen, Toronto ON; Jane Petering, San Diego CA76.00
1.08

6
Gary Carey, Coppell TX; Jo Hammett, Corinth TX; Sandy Kristoferson - Charles Brown, Denton TX71.00

Rue Canal KO Bkt 1 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
61.42
1
James Cayne, New York NY; Michael Seamon, Dania FL; Alfredo Versace - Lorenzo Lauria, Rome Italy; Giorgio Duboin, Torino Italy; Antonio Sementa, Parma PR 43100 Italy
42.99
2
Lou Ann O'Rourke, Portola Valley CA; Marc Jacobus, Las Vegas NV; Sjoert Brink, Rotterdam 3 Netherlands; Bas Drijver, Capelle Aan Den Netherlands; Eddie Wold, Houston TX; Roger Bates, Mesa AZ
24.57
3/4
Barry Harper, Regina SK; Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK; Jan Zadroga, Ksiazenice Poland; Robert Teel Jr - Jane Teel, Birmingham AL; John Russell, North Barringto IL
24.57
3/4
Hansa Narasimhan, Los Altos Hills CA; Sumit Mukherjee - Bhabesh Saha - Subir Majumder - Rana Roy - Amar Nath Banerjee, Rolkata 91 India

Rue Canal KO Bkt 2 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
38.10
1
Jay Cohodes, Sunrise FL; Susan Miller, Boca Raton FL; Robert Kent - Ellen Kent, Marina Del Rey CA
26.67
2
Jerry Fleming, Los Alamos NM; Alvin Levy, Commack NY; George Retek, Montreal QC; Sharon Anderson, Eagan MN
15.24
3/4
James Melville, Springfield IL; Joshua Stark, Grayslake IL; Will Engel, Freeport IL; William McFall, New Berlin WI
15.24
3/4
Joyce Hampton, Blythewood SC; Jenny Wolpert, Singer Island FL; Sylvie Willard, Paris 75014 France; Krzysztof Buras, Warszawa Poland; Grzegorz Narkiewicz, Bielsk Poland; Cronr Benedict, Paris 75018 France

Rue Canal KO Bkt 3 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
25.00
1
Dennis Scholl - Louis Ray - Hy Chansky, Las Vegas NV; Donna Dulet, Ocean NJ
17.50
2
Linda Harrison, Calgary AB; Hao Ge, Bay Village OH; Hui Lin Zhu, Chongqing People's Republic of China; Yan Wang, Scarborough ON; Nongyu Li, Sunnyvale CA
10.00
3/4
Raymond Depew - Norman Dressler, Kingston PA; Bridgett Pitt, Brookhaven PA; Constance Sackville - Marilyn Crockett-Marion, Vero Beach FL; Lynn Bayman, Valapariso IN
10.00
3/4
Lillian Range, New Orleans LA; Julius Rosenfield, River Ridge LA; Wayne Merkel, North York ON; Jack Lewis Jr, Luling LA; Ronald Berenger, Metairie LA

Rue Canal KO Bkt 4 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
21.31
1
Thomas Shedlock, Danville IL; Robert Sievers, Mahomet IL; Michael Ring - Daniel Bunde, Urbana IL
14.92
2
Ronald Kral, Reston VA; Robert Tapp, Madisonville KY; Ray Andersen, Newburgh IN; John Wang, Beltsville MD
8.52
3/4
Mara Tuttle, Lake Mary FL; Kim Wilson - John Reitz, Orlando FL; Lynn Brown, Palm Coast FL
8.52
3/4
Cathy Youmans - Dorothy Costa, Knoxville TN; Fay Atkinson - Frances Beck, Baton Rouge LA

Rue Canal KO Bkt 5 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
15.37
1
Robert Wooderson - Sid LeBlanc - Suzanne Wooderson - Mary LeBlanc, Kenner LA
10.76
2
Joe Dehmer Jr. - R Lee Davis, Jackson MS; Robert Scanland, Arlington TX; Leon Dunning, Fort Worth TX
6.15
3/4
James Reese, Maurepas LA; Carolyn Songy, Baton Rouge LA; Peggy Allen, Metairie LA; Joan Newchurch, Belle Rose LA
6.15
3/4
Hans Strohmer - Nancy Strohmer - Carolyn Campbell, Houston TX; Laura Jones, Katy TX

Rue Canal KO Bkt 6 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.45
1
Dan Emmons - Rebecca Wernis, Pasadena CA; Carol Frank, Burbank CA; John Langer, Santa Clarita CA
8.72
2
John Clayton, Edmond OK; Jane Tubb, Okahoma City OK; Patricia Dollarhide - Chuck Dollarhide, Oklahoma City OK
4.98
3/4
Donna Gibbs, Corinth TX; Jo Bryan - Melanie Watson, Denton TX; Kim Brinkman, Flower Mound TX
4.98
3/4
Harry Kenny - Peggi Kenny, Marlin TX; Lenora Parrish - Bill Parrish, Woodway TX

Rue Canal KO Bkt 7 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.52
1
Pat Dolphin, Mission Viejo CA; Mark Rehms, Villa Park CA; Lynn Johnston - Paul Johnston, Laguna Woods CA
6.66
2
Ilana Seror - James Stuart III - Ludmila Antonova, New York NY; Christopher Rivera, Rockville Centr NY
3.81
3/4
Nita Brunett, Ann Arbor MI; Beverly Leclerc, Vadnais Hts MN; Justin Blanchard - Lynn Blanchard, New York NY
3.81
3/4
M Howard, Benbrook TX; Walter Merritt - James Maniscalco - Barbara Maniscalco, La Quinta CA

1st Fri-Tue Morn Side Ser - 17.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.10
1
1

Judy Wirtenberg, East Brunswick NJ; Thomas Foerster, Newtown Square PA64.96%
3.08
2
2

Ronald Kral - Mary Ann Kral, Reston VA64.02%
2.52
3


Bert Newman - Kathy Newman, West Bloomfield MI62.88%
2.58
4
3
1
Juinez Moss - Liz Karnicki, Beaumont TX60.42%
1.60
5
4

Grant Robinson, Orinda CA; Teresa Boyd, Lafayette CA57.95%
1.94
6
5
2
Walter Magee, Manitou Beach MI; Michael Lattyak, Westchester IL56.06%
1.45
6
3
Ankur Rathi, Fort Worth TX; Greg Schepens, Austin TX53.98%
1.12

4
Joan Johnson, Pls Vrds Estate CA; Carolyn Heyn, Pls Vds Estates CA53.41%
0.82

5
Alan Gross - Estelle Bogart, Glen Mills PA49.62%

Sharon Kern Daylight Open - 46.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
19.60
1


Rebecca Rogers, Las Vegas NV; Nancy Phillips, Tulsa OK63.73%
14.70
2


Georgette King, Miami Beach FL; Geraldine Chavez, Cincinnati OH63.54%
12.92
3
1
1
Anne Derbes - Robert Schwab, Bethesda MD61.27%
9.69
4
2

Jay Segarra, Ocean Springs MS; Daryl Gahm, Vancleave MS59.94%
6.53
5


Patricia Chambers - Robin Chambers, Palo Alto CA59.85%
5.60
6


Jeff Schuett - Ginny Schuett, Riverwoods IL59.66%
4.90
7


Fred Paul, Ft Lee NJ; Arnold Fisher, Clementon NJ59.09%
7.27
8/9
3

Todd Lusk - C Reis, Baton Rouge LA58.81%
4.14
8/9


Nell Cahn, Shreveport LA; Loretta Rivers, Monroe LA58.81%
3.56
10


Gene Simpson, San Rafael CA; Liliane Kirchhoff, San Francisco CA58.62%
5.45
11
4

Nadia Koch, Copenhagen Denmark; Katherine Rabenstein, Washington DC58.52%
4.31
12
5

Courtney Nelson, Wells VT; Sandra Hammer, Dorset VT58.24%
3.69
13
6

Bo Liu, Mabelvale AR; Somers Collins, Little Rock AR58.05%
3.89
7
2
Kim O'Hara - Michael Novack, Humble TX55.21%
2.92
8
3
Patricia Rogoski, Memphis TN; Theodore Morris, New Orleans LA54.55%
2.58
9

William Garrard Jr - Hui Hua Garrard, Irving TX54.36%
2.28

4
Richard Osborne - A Partesotti, New Orleans LA51.23%
1.73

5
Linda Hays - Mary Udell, Albuquerque NM49.62%
2.36

6
Wanda White, Guntown MS; Dorothy Mounce, Ecru MS49.15%

Sat-Sun Aft/Eve Side Ser - 35.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.83
1


Candace Griffey, Vero Beach FL; Kathy Baum, Germantown TN70.19%
5.12
2


Nancy Passell, Plano TX; Petra Hamman, Dallas TX64.58%
5.92
3
1

Myra Abrams, Cote Saint-Luc QC; Mary Vickers, Apex NC63.62%
4.44
4
2

Jacquelyn Jones, Dallas TX; Kraig Mundle, Euless TX63.39%
3.33
5
3

Michael McConochie, Statesville NC; Peter Gerrard, Huntersville NC62.18%
1.76
6


April Apfelbaum - Jay Apfelbaum, Philadelphia PA61.86%
2.50
4

Allen Reiter, Caesaria Israel; Rolf Paul, Needham MA61.06%
3.34
5
1
Daniel Recht, Cambridge MA; Rick Weiss, Reno NV56.73%
2.51
6
2
Walter Magee, Manitou Beach MI; Michael Lattyak, Westchester IL56.25%
1.88

3
Betty Bayard, Daytona Beach FL; Robert Danielson, Flagler Beach FL55.05%
1.41

4
Alan Yngve, Saint Paul MN; Normandy Hamilton, Richfield MN54.65%
1.24

5
Jeremy Lewis, Hampton VA; Michele Maxson, Arlington VA52.88%
0.79

6
Gwendolyn Baker - James Baker, Dunnellon FL52.31%

Flight AX Side Swiss - 42 Tables / Based on 95 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
12.52
1

Shane Blanchard - Robert Blanchard - Michael Moss, New York NY; Ron Smith, San Francisco CA108.00
9.39
2

Hansa Narasimhan, Los Altos Hills CA; Bhabesh Saha - Amarnath Banerjee - Subir Majumder - Rana Roy, ; Sumit Mukherjee, Rolkata 91 India95.00
7.04
3

Valentin Kovachev, Stony Brook NY; Margo Sinclair - Jesus Arias - Susan Schnelwar, New York NY94.00
5.28
4

Sylvia Moss - Judi Radin - Migry Zur Campanile, New York NY; Shawn Quinn, Houston TX; Wen Wang, Shanghai Pr People's Republic of China; Yi Lin, Shanguai P.R. People's Republic of China85.00
3.96
5

Rhoda Walsh - Jim Darvey, Palm Desert CA; Carreen Hinds, Bakersfield CA; Judy Pede, Grass Valley CA82.00
10.04
6/7
1
Wayne Merkel, North York ON; Lillian Range, New Orleans LA; Julius Rosenfield, River Ridge LA; Andrew Tylman, Toronto ON80.00
2.60
6/7

Veronica McMurdie - John McMurdie, Sacramento CA; Ellis Feigenbaum, Laguna Woods CA; Marjorie Michelin, Laguna Hills CA80.00
1.67
8

Virginia Lifton, Marco Island FL; Phyllis Fireman, Chestnut Hill MA; Shannon Cappelletti, Dania Beach FL; Mark Lair, Canyon TX79.00
1.39
9

Mary Ann Berg, Atherton CA; John Mohan, Huixquilucan Mexico; Ton Bakkeren, Oisterwijk Netherlands; Bauke Muller, Hoorn Netherlands; Huub Bertens, Tilburg 50 Netherlands77.00
1.20
10/11

Les Bart - Gloria Bart, Bradenton FL; Alan Schwartz, Fairfax VA; Ai-Tai Lo, Reston VA76.00
7.53
10/11
2
Bo Liu, Mabelvale AR; Bernardine Mateer, Monrovia CA; Peter Szecsi, Pasadena CA; Somers Collins, Little Rock AR76.00
4.95
3/4
Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX; Norma Callender, Houston TX; Beth Milam, Idaho Falls ID; James Milam, Destin FL62.00
4.95
3/4
Scott Stearns, Elberta AL; Ann Lilly, Tuscaloosa AL; H Albert Lilly, Mobile AL; Kelly Smythe, Pensacola FL62.00
3.18
5
Xiangdong Meng, Vancouver BC; Diana Jing, Burnaby BC; Yizhong Wu, Richmond BC; Qiang Zhang - Yinsheng Tu, Mountain House CA61.00

Strata BCD Side Swiss - 53 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
9.56
1
1

Donald Varvel - Eleanor Sherwyn, Corpus Christi TX; Sue Gerard, Mexico Mexico; John Taylor, Lago Vista TX101.00
6.28
2/3
2

Jay D Shah, St Louis MO; Phyllis Siegel, Ballwin MO; Karen Kribs, Aspen CO; Brian Howard, Bradenton FL96.00
6.28
2/3


Anne Fidelman, Houston TX; Janet Fidelman - Paul Simon - Janice Smola, Arlington MA96.00
4.03
4


Gerry Panos, Mankato MN; Annabelle Hills, Brooksville FL; Raelene Kirkbride, Rock Hill SC; Sue Becker, Canton OH94.00
4.69
5
3

Lawton Hutchison - Joe Black - Dean Truair - Barbara Hutchison, Austin TX90.00
2.27
6


James Bridges, Penfield NY; Amanda Carter, Arlington VA; Dick Wilson - Marilyn Goldman, Rochester NY85.00
3.52
4

Kim Wilson - John Reitz, Orlando FL; Mara Tuttle, Lake Mary FL; Lynn Brown, Palm Coast FL83.00
2.64
5

Hans Strohmer - Nancy Strohmer - Carolyn Campbell, Houston TX; Laura Jones, Katy TX81.00
5.16
6
1
Peter Pivko, Milburn NJ; Claudette Roush - Nan Fulweber, Houston TX; Michael Cuno, Randolph NJ80.00
3.87

2
John Jonas - Linda Jonas - Steven Jackson, Dana Point CA; Yann Shen, Laguna Niguel CA79.00
2.90

3
Daryl Drew, Homosassa FL; Betty Ost, Indian Head Pk IL; Alice Harper, Winter Park FL; Sandra Rosenblum, Tampa FL76.00
1.91

4/5
Brett Orban, Martins Ferry OH; Thomas Danford, Bellaire OH; Linda Schanz - Meg Harrington, Las Vegas NV70.00
1.91

4/5
Glenda Stieber - Willie Jo Schaefer - Gail Gillespie, Houston TX; Lana Guise, Sugar Land TX70.00
1.22

6
Jo Hammett, Corinth TX; Virginia Shea, Delta CO; Gary Carey, Coppell TX; Charles Brown, Denton TX68.00

1st Sat A/X Pairs - 40.0 Tables / Based on 71 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
26.23
1

Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX; Chuck Said, Nashville TN60.23%
19.67
2

Janice Seamon-Molson, Hollywood FL; Stan Tulin, Highland Beach FL59.78%
14.75
3
1
Tiger King, Houston TX; James Zhan, Sugar Land TX59.31%
11.07
4
2
Kent Massie, Lexington VA; Geoffrey Mallette, Richmond VA59.26%
8.74
5

Cheri Bjerkan, Elmhurst IL; Rozanne Pollack, Basking Ridge NJ57.56%
7.49
6

Sharon Hait, Livingston NJ; Barbara Sartorius, Lake Hiawatha NJ56.84%
7.46
7
3
Dewitt Hudson Jr, Arlington TX; Cecil Cook, Long Beach CA56.82%
5.83
8
4
Joan Dziekanski, New York NY; Thomas Turgeon, Memphis TN56.38%
5.25
9

Richard Meffley, Fresno CA; Alan Kleist, Cheverly MD55.96%
6.68
10
5
Allan Wolf, Ridgefield CT; Russell Friedman, Wilton CT55.88%
4.40
11

Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX; Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX55.56%
4.04
12
6
Dennis Ryan, Menomonie WI; Mike Hogan, Fort Myers FL55.26%
3.75
13
7
Dede Pochos, New Rochelle NY; Ellyn Plato, Hastings Hdsn NY55.20%
3.50
14

Carolyne Fox - George Fox, Manvel TX54.85%
3.28
15
8
Elliot Sternlicht - Alan Lechner, New York NY54.42%
3.09
16

Sumner Steinfeldt, Washington DC; Kent Hartman, San Diego CA54.12%
2.91
17

Leora Dubrovsky - Richard Dubrovsky, Howell NJ53.96%

Strata BCD Open Pairs - 29.0 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
12.29
1


Bernard Neuhart, Niskayuna NY; Robert Neuhart, Troy NY59.72%
9.22
2
1
1
Laura Schisgall - Stanley Sterenberg, New York NY58.72%
6.91
3


Saad Dahdouh - Diana Dahdouh, Whitby ON58.69%
5.18
4


Alice Wegman, Bethesda MD; Jane Shaw, Columbia MD58.68%
4.10
5


Evan Markowitz - Roberto Verthelyi, New York NY58.32%
6.11
6
2

Carol Pollock, Delray Beach FL; Jacqueline Levy, Boca Raton FL57.72%
3.07
7


James Fowlkes - Patricia Fowlkes, Garner NC57.58%
4.58
8
3

Martha Jo Jones, Baton Rouge LA; Irby Jones, Gonzales LA56.94%
3.44
4

Serge Bondar, Wheeling IL; Marshall Baum, Highland Park IL55.70%
4.45
5
2
Bonnie Gellas - Diane Mangasarian, New York NY55.09%
3.34
6
3
Herbert Rogall, Maplewood NJ; Gary Blauth, Glen Ridge NJ53.79%
2.70

4
Mark Rosenholz, Albany NY; Rebecca Anspach, Saint Paul MN53.70%
2.10

5
David Livingston - J Livingston, Johnstown PA53.66%
1.69

6
David Graham - Jill Graham, Boca Raton FL52.69%

Sat-Sun Aft/Eve Side Ser - 29.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.92
1
1

Michael Heymann, Fort Worth TX; Kevin Cline, Frisco TX67.13%
4.44
2


Candace Griffey, Vero Beach FL; Kathy Baum, Germantown TN60.42%
3.87
3
2

Eugene Hung, San Jose CA; Jennifer Gu, Sunnyvale CA59.96%
2.50
4


Gerald Laflamme - Linda Cobham, Grnd-Bay-Wfld NB58.53%
2.90
5
3

James Di Napoli, Wall NJ; William Jenkins, Amarillo TX58.46%
3.19
6
4
1
Stan Fong, Toronto ON; Mary Ann Kral, Reston VA57.17%
2.39
5
2
Jason Miller - Steven Wallis, Tampa FL56.95%
1.87
6

Michael Falcon - Debra Gay Falcon, Harvey LA56.95%
1.79

3
Mary Seggerman, Bearsville NY; Joanne Brown, Santa Cruz CA53.71%
1.35

4
Kathy Boyd, Casselberry FL; Maryann Soinski, Winter Park FL52.54%
1.07

5
Michele Snyder, Olathe KS; Charles Herman, Kansas City MO51.16%
1.24

6
Jody Pedri, Costa Mesa CA; Hans Giroux, Irvine CA50.47%

Saturday Eve Zip KOs #1 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.03
1
Michael Ring - Daniel Bunde, Urbana IL; Vincent Koon Kam King, Somerville MA; Emily Shen, Cambridge MA
2.12
2
Zachary Brescoll, Versailles KY; Irina Ladyzhensky, Ellenton FL; Giorgia Botta, Rome 00189 Italy; Oosman Bashir, New Haven CT
1.21
3/4
Brian Duran - Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA; Buddhadeb Biswas, Lexington MA; Elizabeth Gompels, Newton MA
1.21
3/4
David Amsterdam, Wayne PA; Brad Barry, Phoenixville PA; Carl Gueli - Lydia Betz, Great Neck NY

Saturday Eve Zip KOs #2 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.03
1
Joseph De Gaetano, Atkinson NH; Catherine Sallar, Fall River MA; Robert McCaw, Sudbury MA; Chris Soares, Swansea MA
2.12
2
Spencer Sun, Las Vegas NV; Michael Lentz, Baltimore MD; John Maloney, Champaign IL; Seth Cohen, Brooklyn NY
1.21
3/4
Peter Pivko, Milburn NJ; Michael Cuno, Randolph NJ; Sabrina Frean - Paul Frean, New York NY
1.21
3/4
Ryan Wessels, Los Angeles CA; Matthew Meyer, Chicago IL; Raghav Dhawan, Claremont CA; Robert Bauman, Castro Valley CA

1st Fri-Tue Morn Side Ser - 20.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.55
1


Elliot Sternlicht - Alan Lechner, New York NY71.13%
4.25
2
1
1
Gail Slater - Katherine Zimmerman, Louisville KY63.99%
3.19
3
2

Allen Reiter, Caesaria Israel; Lily Chew, Kanata ON63.39%
1.92
4


Tania Reyes Hiller, Shrub Oak NY; Henry Nelson, Zelienople PA61.90%
2.39
5
3

Peter Manzon, Waltham MA; Robert Bertoni, Haverhill MA58.04%
1.79
6
4

James Etheridge, Laurel MS; Jan Wansley, Ellisville MS56.85%
1.87
5

Claude Tremblay - Muriel Tremblay, Niagara On Lake ON55.95%
1.24
6

Joe Dehmer Jr. - R Lee Davis, Jackson MS55.06%
2.05

2
Patrick Corn - Megan Corn, Jersey City NJ53.27%
1.54

3
Peter Ahlstedt, 2200 Copenhag Denmark; Henrik Rud Pedersen, Rodovre Denmark52.98%
1.15

4
Mina Chesnut - William Broyles, Shreveport LA52.68%
0.89

5
Karen Lea - Jerrilyn Jones, Ponchatoula LA52.38%

Sat-Sun Aft/Eve Side Ser - 38.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.28
1


Jay Levy, Amherst NY; Fred Schenker, Pittsburgh PA69.07%
5.46
2


John Smalley - Nancy Smalley, Beaumont TX62.82%
6.07
3
1

Judite Kokis - Ronald Esposti, Mississauga ON61.00%
3.07
4


Brenda Montague, Swampscott MA; Gail Bell, King of Prussia PA59.62%
4.55
5
2

R Philip Johnsen - Charles Christmas, Tallahassee FL59.38%
3.41
6
3

Jerrilyn Stumpf, Gretna LA; Dee Moses, New Orleans LA59.29%
2.56
4

Susan Winkler, Wake Forest NC; Scott Hiller, Marshall MN57.78%
1.92
5

Hans Stocker, Sarasota FL; Richard Riezman, Saint Louis MO57.53%
4.10
6
1
Peter Andrews - Irma Andrews, Aptos CA56.83%
3.08

2
Louise Saik, Metairie LA; Harriet Nelson, New Orleans LA56.57%
2.31

3
Hirsh Schnayer, Laval QC; Yuan Chen, Toronto ON55.61%
2.05

4
Ross Richardson, Dexter MI; John Drake, Saline MI54.17%
1.44

5
Ann Marie Ross - Margot Leonard, Houston TX53.53%
1.32

6
Faye Baker - Ann Blohm, Houston TX51.97%

1st Sunday Daylight Open - 46.0 Tables / Based on 45 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
19.25
1


Jerry Helms, Charlotte NC; Robert Bitterman, Harbor Springs MI64.30%
14.44
2
1

Suanne Blair, Morehead KY; John Jensen, Maysville KY63.16%
10.83
3
2

Stephen Castellino, Fremont CA; Lino D'Souza, Burlington ON61.65%
8.12
4
3

Michael Falcon - Debra Gay Falcon, Harvey LA60.80%
6.42
5


Jeff Schuett - Ginny Schuett, Riverwoods IL60.70%
5.50
6


Kay Afdahl - Darwin Afdahl, Oro Valley AZ59.00%
4.81
7


Joan Cremin, Mercer Island WA; Haig Tchamitch, Scottsdale AZ58.62%
4.28
8


Joan Lewis - Robert Hopkins Jr, Arlington VA58.14%
5.45
9
4

Hy Chansky, Las Vegas NV; Donna Dulet, Ocean NJ57.48%
4.31
10
5

Mario Mory - Phyllis Mory, Los Angeles CA57.39%
3.21
11


Angela Kaiser, White Plains NY; Lowell Andrews, Huntington Bch CA57.01%
2.96
12


Dorothy Kelleher, Westbrook ME; Sharron Hinckley, East Winthrop ME56.25%
3.69
6

Helen Pawlowski - David Rock, Westfield MA55.78%
3.23
7

Douglas White - Margaret White, Downingtown PA54.55%
5.69
8/9
1
Mark Rosenholz, Albany NY; Dave Malen, Toronto ON54.07%
2.73
8/9

Joseph Thomas - Joyce Nakasaki, Redondo Beach CA54.07%
4.27

2
Nonna Lehmkuhl, Marblehead MA; Susan Swope, Seattle WA53.60%
3.20

3
Timothy Finlay - Eileen Finlay, Ontario CA51.80%
2.40

4
Xiangdong Meng, Vancouver BC; Diana Jing, Burnaby BC50.95%
2.13

5
Linda Hays - Mary Udell, Albuquerque NM50.76%
1.86

6
Kay Laird - Tessa Bodnar, San Antonio TX49.72%

RR Swiss Bracket 1 - 8 Tables / Based on 54 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
20.16
1
James Stevens - Sandra Stevens, Katy TX; Thomas Schmalz, Galveston TX; Sarah Sentman, Scott Depot WV; Robert Curl, Houston TX; David Curl, Fort Worth TX136.00
13.23
2/3
Raymond Hickey, Gulf Breeze FL; Robert Barber - Albert Lochli, San Antonio TX; Carla Hickey, Pensacola FL133.00
13.23
2/3
Carl Gueli - Lydia Betz, Great Neck NY; David Amsterdam, Wayne PA; Brad Barry, Phoenixville PA133.00

RR Swiss Bracket 2 - 8 Tables / Based on 38 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
14.00
1
Linda Harrison, Calgary AB; Hao Ge, Bay Village OH; Nongyu Li, Sunnyvale CA; Yan Wang, Scarborough ON; Qiang Zhang, Mountain House CA; Hui Lin Zhu, Chongqing People's Republic of China178.00
10.50
2
Lynn John Federico, Kenner LA; Daryl Fisher, Rolla MO; Nancy Strohmer - Hans Strohmer, Houston TX129.00
7.88
3
William Riley - Nancy Riley, Silver Lake OH; John Bacon, Cleveland OH; George Agregado Jr, Lakewood OH122.00

RR Swiss Bracket 3 - 8 Tables / Based on 35 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
12.87
1
Michael Lane, Charlottesvle VA; Michael Kelley, Nellysford VA; C. Leland Nettles, Syria VA; Katherine Rabenstein, Washington DC147.00
9.65
2
Glenn Ponto - Melinda Ponto, Coquitlam BC; Marian Wilson - Joy Rieckers, Tucson AZ130.00
7.24
3
Nanette Noland - Frances Schenk, Baton Rouge LA; Susan Menache, Alexandria LA; Marcia Young, Forest Hill LA122.00

RR Swiss Bracket 4 - 8 Tables / Based on 33 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
11.91
1
Ralph Chesson - Dianne Chesson - William Weiss - Roy Boucvalt, New Orleans LA142.00
8.93
2
Denise Hoffman - Cerona Stevens, Marquette MI; Kathie Walsh, Hilton Head SC; Oren Kriegel, Skandia MI140.00
6.70
3
George Van Amburg - Helen Van Amburg, Dewitt MI; Roger Miller - Patricia Miller, Aurora CO128.00

RR Swiss Bracket 5 - 8 Tables / Based on 30 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
10.84
1
Joe Black - Lawton Hutchison - Barbara Hutchison - Dean Truair, Austin TX181.00
8.13
2
Richard Polangin - Theo Lichtenstein - Amy Peterson-Reznik - Raphael Schreiber, Tallahassee FL157.00
6.10
3
Mark Olsky - Mary Olsky, Madison WI; Leatha Dudra, Surrey BC; Fred Baldwin, Delta BC152.00

RR Swiss Bracket 6 - 8 Tables / Based on 27 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
9.86
1
Rand Pinsky - Kathy Swaine, Valencia CA; Elaine Moore - Thomas Shudic, Burbank CA135.00
7.40
2
Terry Jones, Falls Church VA; Rosemary Boden, Fort Lauderdale FL; Jerry Jones - Jean Jones, Maryville TN133.00
5.55
3
Ann Faget, Houston TX; Walter Smith Jr, Washington DC; Jack Bierig, Chicago IL; Steven Fox, Kensington MD128.00

RR Swiss Bracket 7 - 8 Tables / Based on 25 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
9.18
1
Zachary Brescoll, Versailles KY; Jesse Stern, Lutz FL; Jourdain Patchett, Sarasota FL; Matt Cory, Indianapolis IN167.00
6.89
2
Jack Mayer - Fran Mayer, Shawnee Mission KS; Steven Goodman - Laurence Mayer, Overland Park KS121.00
5.16
3
Charles Whitman - Ira Marcus - Jane Kennedy - Kay Malkmus Whitman, Chicago IL115.00

RR Swiss Bracket 8 - 8 Tables / Based on 22 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
8.25
1
Lisa Walsh, Eatontown NJ; Eugene Harvey, Lackawanna NY; George Donsky, Orchard Park NY; Peter Patterson, Fort Erie ON153.00
6.19
2
Jay D Shah, St Louis MO; Phyllis Siegel, Ballwin MO; Brian Howard, Bradenton FL; Karen Kribs, Aspen CO133.00
4.64
3
Alan Gross - Estelle Bogart, Glen Mills PA; John Dickenson, North Wales PA; Cynthia Keaton, Coppell TX129.00

RR Swiss Bracket 9 - 8 Tables / Based on 19 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
7.04
1
Eric Sandberg - Janice Sandberg, Houston TX; Marvin Greenfield - Ellen Greenfield, Sugar Land TX155.00
4.62
2/3
Peter Pivko, Milburn NJ; Claudette Roush - Nan Fulweber, Houston TX; Michael Cuno, Randolph NJ132.00
4.62
2/3
Richard Douglas, Temperance MI; Kailash Sachdev - Rani Sachdev, The Woodlands TX; Claire McGuire, Glenview IL132.00

RR Swiss Bracket 10 - 8 Tables / Based on 17 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.22
1
William Colket - Doreen Colket - Mary Lou Turner, Bradenton FL; James Turner, E Liverpool OH168.00
4.67
2
Bob Marett - Susan Marett, St Simons Is GA; Marguerite Crews, Richmond VA; Jane Ghegan, Atlanta GA135.00
3.50
3
Martha Russo - Linda Kitts - Linda Hait - Cecelia Karway, St Augustine FL106.00

RR Swiss Bracket 11 - 8 Tables / Based on 14 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
5.35
1
Gaye Wilson, Metairie LA; Joan Lennox, New Orleans LA; Fern Herman, Langhorne PA; Liz Stephens, Mentone AL171.00
4.01
2
Vladimir Oudalov, Nutley NJ; David Findley - Blythe Olshan Findley, Westchester IL; Stanley Weiss, Livingston NJ141.00
3.01
3
Michelle Murphy - Eve Harp, London ON; James Shoenhard - Roy Robson, Arlington VA128.00

RR Swiss Bracket 12 - 8 Tables / Based on 11 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
4.52
1
William Gregg, Livonia MI; Ellen Silverest, Brighton MI; Walter Magee, Manitou Beach MI; Jeff Kallenbach, Adrian MI135.00
2.97
2/3
Steven Jackson, Dana Point CA; Yann Shen, Laguna Niguel CA; Loretta Westler, Philadelphia PA; Joy Falcon, Lake Worth FL129.00
2.97
2/3
Mike Davis - Lyn Davis - Judy Matlock - Travis Roten, Richardson TX129.00

Bracketed Swiss Brkt 13 - 10 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
4.22
1
Armin Kunkler, Bonifay FL; Debbie Robins, Coral Springs FL; Jake Marantz - Nurit Lavy, Cooper City FL147.00
3.17
2
Colleen Mayers - Jean Adcock, Gulf Shores AL; Rebecca Cusick, Pensacola FL; Dennis Ott, Orange Beach AL144.00
2.37
3
Lamya Agelidis, Franklin TN; Marlene Backus, Brookfield WI; Dianne Kiehl, Muskego WI; Roxanne King, Houston TX137.00
1.78
4
Lenny Li, Oakton VA; Brian Hamrick, Annandale VA; Sherry Wu, Elmwood Park NJ; Sam Fingeret, Tenafly NJ121.00

DISAPPEARING BONNIE KO 1 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
64.41
1
Carolyn Lynch, Scottsdale AZ; Mike Passell, Las Vegas NV; Cezary Balicki, Smolec Poland; Adam Zmudzinski, Katowice 40-479 Poland; Aleksander Dubinin - Andrew Gromov, Moscow Russia
45.09
2
Jim Mahaffey, Winter Park FL; Sam Lev, New York NY; Jacek Pszczola, Chapel Hill NC; Fu Zhong, Beijing People's Republic of China; Jie Zhao, Tianjin People's Republic of China
25.76
3/4
Victor Markowicz, Boca Raton FL; Victor Melman, Scarsdale NY; Apolinary Kowalski, Warsaw 0 Poland; Julian Klukowski, Warsaw Poland
25.76
3/4
Edward White, Grand Blanc MI; Witold Turant, 92-432 Lodz Poland; Vera Petty - Roman Smolski, Warwick Bermuda; Kathy Newman - Bert Newman, West Bloomfield MI

DISAPPEARING BONNIE KO 2 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
55.31
1
Joann Glasson, Pennington NJ; Lisa Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL; Richard Reitman, Los Gatos CA; Robert Heitzman Jr, Suffern NY
38.72
2
Shunsuke Morimura, Memphis TN; Kyoko Shimamura, Tokyo 136 Japan; Russell Samuel, Glen Cove NY; Hiroki Yokoi - Tadashi Teramoto, Tokyo Japan
22.12
3/4
William Watson, Sunnyvale CA; William Harker, Copperopolis CA; Mark Ralph, San Francisco CA; Bruce Noda, Corte Madera CA
22.12
3/4
Dano De Falco, 35030 Rubano (P Italy; Gabriella Olivieri, Alessandria Italy; Patricia Cayne - Jacqui Mitchell, New York NY; Charles Weed, Shreveport LA

DISAPPEARING BONNIE KO 3 - 15 Tables

MPsRankNames
45.08
1
Carole Miner, Rochester MN; Bob Balderson Jr - Cynthia Balderson, Eden Prairie MN; Paul Meerschaert, Saint Paul MN
31.56
2
Geeske Joel, Palo Alto CA; Tobi Sokolow - Louis Sachar, Austin TX; Sandra Rimstedt, Haverdal 310 4 Sweden
18.03
3/4
Joan Jackson - Norman Beck, Dallas TX; Bryan Storey, Frisco TX; Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX
18.03
3/4
Amy Downing - Michael Schreiber - Cindy Bernstein, Memphis TN; Buddy Hanby, Spring TX

DISAPPEARING BONNIE KO 4 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
36.48
1
Adam Parrish, Arlington MA; Randall Rubinstein, East Falmouth MA; Alan Applebaum, Brookline MA; Kimmel Jones, Euless TX
25.54
2
Bill Cook Jr, Madison MS; Henry Lyell - Peggy Rogers, Jackson MS; Annette Lee McHann, Flowood MS
14.59
3/4
Craig Cordes - Carole Cordes - Jan Galey, Baton Rouge LA; Paul Deal, New Orleans LA
14.59
3/4
Richard Gabriel - Ellen Gabriel - Joseph Machotka, Chicago IL; Diane Graese, Las Vegas NV

DISAPPEARING BONNIE KO 6 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
24.25
1
Bill Harlan - Phyllis Harlan, Oklahoma City OK; Barbara Bacon - Sharon Fairchild, Rocky River OH
16.98
2
Uday Ivatury - Laura Tolkow - David Feldman, New York NY; James Gleick - Jeff Overby, Key West FL
9.70
3/4
James La Fountain, Temple TX; Tomi FitzGerald, Frisco TX; Charles Williams, Port Angeles WA; Philip Duterme, Bellaire TX
9.70
3/4
Bill Ream, Burleson TX; Darlene Shirey, Fort Worth TX; Steven Shaye, Slingerlands NY; Larry Rosen, Albany NY

DISAPPEARING BONNIE KO 7 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
23.10
1
J Peter Tripp - Penny Lane, Williston VT; Bob Wilkin, Highland Villag TX; Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX
16.17
2
Claude Tremblay - Muriel Tremblay, Niagara On Lake ON; Elizabeth Scott - Paul Hardy, Nepean ON
9.24
3/4
Michael Hartnett, Mill Valley CA; Nancy Zakim, Kentfield CA; Sara Rothmuller - Kate Hill, Santa Rosa CA
9.24
3/4
Barbara Phillips, Spring TX; Charles Collins, Shenandoah TX; William Lindner, Conroe TX; Bill Gemas, Huntsville TX

DISAPPEARING BONNIE KO 8 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
21.61
1
David Hildebrand, Lake Forest Par WA; John Aslin, Seattle WA; Brian Zaugg, Burien WA; Jingsong Liu, Renton WA
15.13
2
Farley Mawyer, Port Chester NY; Vivian Wu, Cos Cob CT; C. Buddy Carls, Huntington Bh CA; Paul Burnham, Wilton CT; Linda Green, Westport CT
8.64
3/4
Christopher Overpeck - Vangie Smith - Katherine Zimmerman - Gail Slater, Louisville KY
8.64
3/4
Otis Lovette, Monroe LA; Josephine Tonkin, Canberra Act Australia; Victoria Gregory, Pittsburg KS; Eric Heinrich, Calhoun LA

DISAPPEARING BONNIE KO 11 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.93
1
James Doyle, Merrillville IN; Russ Rojakovick, Burridge IL; Cory Perkers, Chicago IL; Doug Fischer, Des Plaines IL
9.05
2
Susan Taylor - Wayne Weisler - Michael Elias - Maurice Geisel, New Orleans LA
5.17
3/4
Jerry Nolte - Elizabeth Nolte, Oak Hill VA; Joe Hertz, Sterling VA; Michael Osborn, Herndon VA
5.17
3/4
Alan Mannheimer, Albuquerque NM; Darlene Mannheimer - Patricia Evans, Pittsburgh PA; Donald Turacy, Sr, Dravosburg PA

DISAPPEARING BONNIE KO 12 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.43
1
Douglas Minder - Susan Minder, Caledonia MI; Terry Terrana - Clara Terrana, Sanibel FL
8.00
2
Fred Kolb - Paul Tucker - Orval Eberhart, Mandeville LA; Patricia Turner, Covington LA
4.57
3/4
Lee Feierabend - Sandra Feierabend - Senna Lovette, Monroe LA; Sandra Hollon, Argyle TX
4.57
3/4
Charles Curley, Wakefield MA; Clair Kretschmann, Tucson AZ; Michelle Blanchard, Upton MA; Kathy Aberizk, Webster MA

DISAPPEARING BONNIE KO 5 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
31.60
1
Dianna Gittelman - Gary King - J Gittelman, Houston TX; Greg Loran, Lubbock TX
22.12
2
Eddie Bass, Austin TX; Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX; B Marshall, Tulsa OK; David Hampton, Broken Arrow OK
12.64
3/4
Andy Anderson - Curley Anderson - Billy Zerebesky, Saskatoon SK; Kasmer Andreychuk, Yorkton SK
12.64
3/4
Michael D Alioto, Birmingham MI; Kurt Dasher, Petersburg MI; Jerrold Grossman, Rochester Hills MI; Debra Eaves, Northville MI

DISAPPEARING BONNIE KO 9 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
19.16
1
Perrie Kay Avery - Sandra Lee - Vickie Thomas - Clara Bunning, Cheyenne WY
13.41
2
Norman Marks, Oakland CA; Norman Marks II, Jacksonville FL; Robert Webster, Ripon WI; Jerry Marchant, Green Lake WI
7.66
3/4
Elena Grewal, Palo Alto CA; Belinda Gu, Sunnyvale CA; Helen Miller, Miller Place NY; Michael Bodell, Santa Clara CA
7.66
3/4
Kevin Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY; Jeffrey Schwartz, Fairfax VA; Kelly Zeller - Michael Zeller, York PA

DISAPPEARING BONNIE KO 10 - 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.42
1
Gabriel Perry - Bathsheba Perry, Houston TX; Hugh Humphries - Kay Humphries, Bellaire TX
10.09
2
Robert Eachus, Nashua NH; Lily Chew, Kanata ON; Chris Kleis, Lyndhurst OH; Charles Scholl, Shaker Heights OH
5.77
3/4
Meg Myers, Portland OR; James Lafave - Girish Nathan, Denver CO; Christopher Gibson, Beaverton OR
5.77
3/4
Elizabeth Hudson, Arlington TX; Joy McKenzie-Smith, Fort Worth TX; Pamela Gladysz, Ft Worth TX; Diane Washabaugh, Aledo TX

DISAPPEARING BONNIE KO 13 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.20
1
Cecelia Hoyt, Carencro LA; Jessie Williamson, Opelousas LA; Kathleen Schiff, Lafayette LA; Lola Crochet, Broussard LA
5.74
2
Charles Campbell, Emmaus PA; Gary Hillenbrand, Lehighton PA; Joseph Miller, Macungie PA; Larry Kemmerer, Bath PA; James Kenny, Emmous PA
3.28
3/4
Heather Shane, The Villages FL; Nget Carter, Plano TX; Barbara Parke, Richardson TX; Jeanette Brandt, Monmouth OR
3.28
3/4
Thomas Turnipseed - Brenda Bethany - John Bethany III, Jackson MS; Ruth Fly, Ridgeland MS

2010 College Championship - 4 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.88
1
U PENN 1, ; Zhuo Wang - Naijia Guo - Zhiyi Huang, Philadelphia PA; Kendrick Chow, San Francisco CA
6.22
2
YALE - Shu-Chun Weng, ; Monika Weber - Evan Morse - Oosman Bashir, New Haven CT
3.55
3
HARVARD, ; Jonathan Pines, Berkeley CA; Eric Newcomer, Mason GA; Jonathan Ullman, Cambridge MA; Dana Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL

Sat-Sun Aft/Eve Side Ser - 36.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.98
1


Candace Griffey, Vero Beach FL; Kathy Baum, Germantown TN64.84%
6.07
2
1

Andre Asbury, Warner Robins GA; Frank Asbury, Valdosta GA64.35%
3.93
3


Brenda Montague, Swampscott MA; Gail Bell, King of Prussia PA58.80%
2.94
4


Dave McClintock, Bluffton SC; Marvin Shatz, Hilton Head SC58.33%
4.55
5
2

Jan Popiel, Lexington MA; Barry Margolin, Arlington MA58.10%
3.94
6
3
1
Alan Seltzer, Wyomissing PA; Gregory Kiddy, Reading PA57.61%
2.96
4
2
Connie Noel - Leslie London, Louisville KY57.18%
2.22
5
3
Patricia Evans, Pittsburgh PA; Amy Bennett, Prairieville LA56.57%
1.77
6

Steve Dick - Sandy Dick, Nesconset NY55.96%
1.66

4
Adam Portley, San Francisco CA; Jennifer Gu, Sunnyvale CA55.09%
1.25

5
Clair Kretschmann, Tucson AZ; Juliette Dubea, Manderville LA55.04%
1.40

6
Frances Clem, Plano TX; Helen Soderberg, Naperville IL53.47%

1st Sat-Mon Mor KO Bkt I - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
20.05
1
Ken Gee, Regina SK; Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK; Jan Zadroga, Ksiazenice Poland; Witold Turant, 92-432 Lodz Poland; Edward White, Grand Blanc MI; Robert Teel Jr, Birmingham AL
10.63
2
Eli Schneider - Cynthia Schneider, East Brunswick NJ; Carl Gueli - Lydia Betz, Great Neck NY

1st Sat-Mon Mor KO Bkt 2 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.60
1
Douglas De Montluzin, Kenner LA; Sue Maly, Vancouver WA; James Glynn Jr - Ann Barone, Metairie LA
6.68
2
Henry Caspar, Katy TX; Terry Richardson, Austin TX; Nancy Strohmer - Hans Strohmer, Houston TX

1st Sat-Mon Mor KO Bkt 3 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.05
1
Gerald Lackner, San Rafael CA; Senta Kurschellackner, Hofbauerweg 11 Austria; Andrea Muliar, Vienna Austria; Peter Steiner, Semriach Austria
4.80
2
Helen Malcolm, Kincardine ON; Wanda Zakrzewski, Chapala Mexico; Peter Andrews - Irma Andrews, Aptos CA
2.04
3/4
Ashok Shingavi - Madhusudan Patel, Houston TX; Rani Sachdev - Kailash Sachdev, The Woodlands TX

1st Sat-Mon Mor KO Bkt 4 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.71
1
Diane Washabaugh, Aledo TX; Pamela Gladysz, Ft Worth TX; Susan Grever, Dunedin FL; Harry Weeks, FL
3.56
2
Erasmo Gerato - Cynthia Collins - Philip Potter - Sylvia Walford, Tallahassee FL

1st Sat-Mon Mor KO Bkt 5 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.81
1
Pat Dolphin, Mission Viejo CA; Mark Rehms, Villa Park CA; Lynn Johnston - Paul Johnston, Laguna Woods CA
3.08
2
Gretel Timan, Asheville NC; Betty Romano, Marysville WA; Karen Rice, San Jose CA; Edmond Douville, Hobart IN

1st Sat-Mon Mor KO Bkt 6 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.59
1
Lamya Agelidis, Franklin TN; Roxanne King - Norma Callender, Houston TX; Dianne Kiehl, Muskego WI
1.90
2
John Gerretsen - Assunta Gerretsen, Kingston ON; Ann Hough - Sylvia Briscoe, Biloxi MS

Sun/Mon Mor CKO Bkt I - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
19.16
1
James Melville, Springfield IL; Joshua Stark, Grayslake IL; Will Engel, Freeport IL; William McFall, New Berlin WI
13.41
2
Gene Simpson, San Rafael CA; Cameron Doner, Richmond BC; Liliane Kirchhoff, San Francisco CA; Kay Enfield, Santa Fe NM
8.62
3
John McMurdie - Veronica McMurdie, Sacramento CA; John Jeffrey, Las Vegas NV; Marjorie Michelin, Laguna Hills CA
6.71
4
G S Jade Barrett, Elk Point SD; Anne Dawson, Delhi LA; John Russell, North Barringto IL; Valentin Kovachev, Stony Brook NY

Sun/Mon Mor CKO Bkt II - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.03
1
Giorgia Botta, Rome 00189 Italy; Peggyann Klein, New York NY; Marian Wilson - Joy Rieckers, Tucson AZ
5.62
2
Linda Harrison, Calgary AB; Hao Ge, Bay Village OH; Nongyu Li, Sunnyvale CA; Yan Wang, Scarborough ON
3.61
3
Chris Kleis, Lyndhurst OH; Charles Scholl, Shaker Heights OH; Marguerite Crews, Richmond VA; Bob Marett, St Simons Is GA
2.81
4
Jill Marshall, Port Chester NY; Vivian Wu, Cos Cob CT; Linda Green, Westport CT; John Gropp, Newburgh NY

Sun/Mon Mor CKO Bkt III - 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.33
1
Rosalee Livingston, Madison MS; Danella Catchings, Jackson MS; Faye Baker - Ann Blohm, Houston TX
3.73
2
Susan Angel, Greenbrae CA; Carol Morse, Glen Ellen CA; Beverly Leclerc, Vadnais Hts MN; Nita Brunett, Ann Arbor MI
2.40
3
Susan McLaurin - Geri McKallip, Houston TX; Michael McKown - Ben Ball, Sugar Land TX
1.87
4
Melanie Watson - Charles Brown, Denton TX; Gary Carey, Coppell TX; Kim Brinkman, Flower Mound TX

Sun/Mon Morn Conso Brk 1 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.43
1
Bob Dale, Pensacola FL; Richard Higgins, Gallup NM; Larry Federico, Metairie LA; Idell Adams, Baton Rouge LA

Sun/Mon Morn Conso Brk 2 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
1.68
1
Ray Lytle - Sandy Linn, Paducah KY; Mickey Groggel, Mobile AL; James Thornton, New Orleans LA

Sun/Mon Morn Conso Brk 3 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
1.60
1
Lenny Li, Oakton VA; Brian Hamrick, Annandale VA; Sherry Wu, Elmwood Park NJ; Sam Fingeret, Tenafly NJ
0.85
2
Alan Mannheimer, Albuquerque NM; Darlene Mannheimer - Patricia Evans, Pittsburgh PA; Donald Turacy, Sr, Dravosburg PA

Sunday Eve B-A-M Teams - 64 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
10.55
1/2


Debra Eaves, Northville MI; Jerrold Grossman, Rochester Hills MI; Michael D Alioto, Birmingham MI; Kurt Dasher, Petersburg MI19.00
10.55
1/2


Edward White, Grand Blanc MI; Witold Turant, 92-432 Lodz Poland; Vera Petty - Roman Smolski, Warwick Bermuda19.00
5.93
3/4


Donna McBride, Kerrville TX; Diane Olson - Sheryleen Grothus - Donna Watkins, San Antonio TX17.50
6.84
3/4
1

Brian Duran, Somerville MA; Gloria Tsoi, Arlington MA; Michael Lieberman, Cambridge MA; Kimberly Gilman, Carlisle MA17.50
3.34
5/6


Phyllis Fireman, Chestnut Hill MA; Shannon Cappelletti, Dania Beach FL; Cookie Hoberman, Omaha NE; Michael Edwards, Rock Island IL17.00
3.34
5/6


Daniel Lavee, Thornhill ON; Barbara McLendon, New York NY; Yasuko Shrenzel, Honolulu HI; Samantha Nystrom, Port Moody BC17.00
2.14
7


Mark Aquino, Jamaica Plain MA; Shome Mukherjee, Randolph MA; Sylvia Caley, Montreal QC; Simon Kantor, Agawam MA16.50
5.13
2

Fred Chasalow, Belmont CA; Bruce Blakely, San Rafael CA; Greg Humphreys, Charlottesville VA; Theresa Andino, Tallahassee FL16.00
3.85
3

James La Fountain, Temple TX; Charles Williams, Port Angeles WA; Tomi FitzGerald, Frisco TX; Philip Duterme, Bellaire TX14.50
3.67
4
1
Richard Saval, Wayland MA; Ray Gandolfi, Metairie LA; Eusebio Menezes, Cupertino CA; Ted Morris, New Orleans LA13.50
2.16
5

Charles Collins, Shenandoah TX; Barbara Phillips, Spring TX; William Lindner, Conroe TX; Bill Gemas, Huntsville TX13.00
1.42
6/7

Dewitt Hudson Jr, Arlington TX; Grady Gravel, Alexandria LA; Brenda Simpson, Spokane WA; Joyce Penn, Columbus OH12.50
1.42
6/7

Bo Liu, Mabelvale AR; Somers Collins, Little Rock AR; Diana Jing, Burnaby BC; Yizhong Wu, Richmond BC12.50
2.41

2/3
Ronald Mittleman - Nancy Mittleman, Pittsford NY; Katherine Zimmerman - Gail Slater, Louisville KY11.00
2.41

2/3
Meg Myers, Portland OR; Christopher Gibson, Beaverton OR; Girish Nathan - James Lafave, Denver CO11.00
1.55

4
Michael Bodell, Santa Clara CA; Subramanyam Chitti, San Jose CA; Elena Grewal, Palo Alto CA; Belinda Gu, Sunnyvale CA10.50

Life Master Pairs - 39.0 Tables / Based on 156 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
190.00
1
Erik Saelensminde, Bergen Norway; Boye Brogeland, Norway1260.22
142.50
2
Norberto Bocchi, Barcelona 080 Spain; Guido Ferraro, Torino Italy1253.79
106.88
3
Joaopaulo Campos - Miguel Villasboas, Sao Paulo 01229 Brazil1242.02
87.69
4
Joe Grue, New York NY; Curtis Cheek, Las Vegas NV1199.34
81.43
5
Alan Osofsky, Palm Beach FL; Alan Sontag, Gaithersburg MD1187.59
76.00
6
Joaquin Pacareu - Benjamin Robles, Santiago Chad1181.52
71.25
7
Zia Mahmood, New York NY; Jeff Meckstroth, Tampa FL1168.14
67.06
8
Winthrop Allegaert, New York NY; Jaggy Shivdasani, Pleasantville NY1154.03
63.33
9
Michael Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY; Richard Zeckhauser, Cambridge MA1150.31
60.00
10
John Schermer, Seattle WA; Peter Bertheau, Taby Sweden1141.24
57.00
11
Michal Kwiecien, Lublin 20-732 Poland; Roald Ramer, Amsterdam 1071T Netherlands1137.28
54.29
12
Allen Hawkins Jr - Jim Foster, Birmingham AL1109.29
51.82
13
Brad Moss, San Anselmo CA; Eric Greco, Philadelphia PA1108.66
49.57
14
Craig Gower - Alon Apteker, Johannesburg South Africa1108.00
47.50
15
Glenn Milgrim, Forest Hills NY; Robert Levin, Lake Ariel PA1104.16
45.60
16
Uttam Gupta, Bangalore India; Kirubakara Moorthy, Chennai India1101.50
43.85
17
Darina Demirev, Arlington Hts IL; Howard Liu, Naperville IL1099.83
42.22
18
Gail Greenberg - Jeff Hand, New York NY1096.09
40.71
19
Michael Polowan - Jared Lilienstein, New York NY1091.38
39.31
20
James Spike Lay, Daytona Beach FL; Larry Griffey, Vero Beach FL1086.64
38.00
21
Geoffrey Brod, Avon CT; Pat McDevitt, Brookline MA1077.83
36.77
22
Bryan Maksymetz, Squamish BC; Zygmunt Marcinski, Westmount QC1072.71
35.63
23
Martin Fleisher, New York NY; Michael Kamil, Holmdel NJ1070.07
34.55
24
Ernesto Muzzio - Alejandro Bianchedi, Buenos Aires Argentina1069.89
33.53
25
Gavin Wolpert, Singer Island FL; Jason Feldman, San Diego CA1066.61
32.57
26
Kirshnan Ramaratnam, Jersey City NJ; K Venkatraman, Chennal India1064.16
31.67
27
Victoria Gromova, Moscow 117296 Russia; Tatiana Ponomareva, Moscow Russia1062.34
30.81
28
Vincent Demuy, Laval QC; Nicolas L'Ecuyer, Montreal QC1058.84
30.00
29
Ali Koray Selcuk, Istanbul Turkey; Lewis Finkel, Jupiter FL1053.88
29.23
30
Gary Cohler, Miami FL; Warren Spector, Palm Beach FL1053.83
28.50
31
Frank Nickell, New York NY; Ralph Katz, Burr Ridge IL1048.78
27.80
32
Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX; Colby Vernay, Lacon IL1047.69
34.28
33
Tom Townsend, London W9 1sd England; David Gold, London England1037.20
26.51
34
McKenzie Myers, Portland OR; Robert Todd, Tallahassee FL1036.48
25.91
35
Jo Anna Stansby, Dublin CA; Debbie Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY1035.28
25.33
36
Daniel Colatosti, Waltham MA; John Malley, Pascoag RI1033.27
24.78
37
Andrew Rosenthal - Bjorn Fallenius, New York NY1025.64
24.26
38
Brad Carmichael, Kansas City MO; Jeffrey Miller, Naperville IL1023.72
23.75
39
Jay Borker, Greenwich CT; Jan Jansma, Spykenisse Netherlands1023.56
23.27
40
Val Covalciuc - Richard Covalciuc, Fort Myers FL1014.05
22.80
41
Terje Aa, Heimdal Norway; Jorgen Molberg, Trondheim Norway1011.95
22.35
42
Howard Weinstein, San Diego CA; Steve Garner, Chicago IL1011.40
21.92
43
Lee Atkinson - Mark Yaeger, Hollywood FL1006.68
21.51
44
Jacob Morgan, Madison WI; Adam Wildavsky, New York NY999.10
21.11
45
Barry Rigal, New York NY; Eric Leong, Oakland CA990.50
20.73
46
Tor Helness, Oslo Norway; Connie Goldberg, Merion Station PA986.59
20.36
47
Craig Allen, Glen Ellyn IL; L James Phillips, Chicago IL985.70
20.00
48
Joshua Parker, Briarcliff NY; Bruce Rogoff, Tenafly NJ985.31
19.66
49
James Gordon, S Burlington VT; Michael Huston, Joplin MO983.68
19.32
50
Javier Graupera - Juan Pont, Barcelona Spain979.55
19.00
51
Stephen Earl, Avon CT; Allan Rothenberg, W Hartford CT973.86
18.69
52
Kit Woolsey, Kensington CA; Fred Stewart, Bloomington NY973.75
18.39
53
Robert Bell, Washington DC; Fred King, Falls Church VA967.90
18.10
54
Sabine Auken, Charlottenlund Denmark; Daniela von Arnim, D-68766 Hockenh Germany966.38
17.81
55
John Maki, Bothell WA; William O'Brien, Mountlake Terr WA965.61
17.54
56
Linda Lewis - Paul Lewis, Sioux Falls SD960.78
17.27
57
Nikolay Demirev, Arlington Hts IL; Bart Bramley, Dallas TX958.04
17.01
58
Martin Hirschman, Southfield MI; Norman Bolton, Beverly Hills MI956.55
16.76
59
Sandra Fraser - Doug Fraser, Victoria BC951.94
16.52
60
Curtis Carpenter, Birmingham AL; Clifton Miller Sr, Shreveport LA948.78
16.29
61
Jon Baldursson, Hafnarfjordur Iceland; Thorlakur Jonsson, 200 Kopavogur Iceland948.53
16.06
62
Roger Lee, Monrovia CA; Ari Greenberg, San Francisco CA940.08
15.83
63
Steve Beatty, Mill Creek WA; George Jacobs, Hinsdale IL933.31
15.62
64
Rick Roeder, San Diego CA; Robert Sartorius, Lake Hiawatha NJ932.93
15.41
65
Kamla Chawla, Longmeadow MA; Irina Ladyzhensky, Ellenton FL929.97
15.20
66
Michal Kopecky, 54101 Czech Republic; Milan Macura, 75301 Czech Republic921.35
15.00
67
Bernard Fudor, Murrysville PA; Bernie Greenspan, Beachwood OH920.66
14.81
68
Chris Moll, Raleigh NC; Morella Pacheco, Pompano Beach FL918.86
14.62
69
Gary Brown, San Francisco CA; Stephen Goldstein, Anaheim CA889.85
14.43
70
Marshall Lewis, Cleveland Hgts OH; Philippe Cronier, Paris 75018 France888.21
14.25
71
Cathy Nathan - Marc Nathan, New York NY870.14
14.07
72
David Caprera, Denver CO; David Grainger, Etobicoke ON858.35
13.90
73
Jeffrey Taylor, Eugene OR; Paul Janicki, Markham ON856.02
13.73
74
John Strauch, San Diego CA; John Kissinger, San Clemente CA846.50
13.57
75
Howard Piltch - Bud Hinckley, South Bend IN825.79
13.41
76
Daniel Korbel, Waterloo ON; Jonathan Steinberg, Toronto ON819.87
13.26
77
Michael Gore, Brooklyn NY; Walter Schenker, Pine Brook NJ778.33
15.18
78
Larry Klein, Cincinnati OH; Norman Coombs, Brookville IN701.42

Young 0-1500 LM Pairs - 7.0 Tables / Based on 29 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
41.12
1
William Anspach, Chicago IL; Robert Block, Deerfield IL193.53
30.84
2
Lelvin Crowe - Joyce McMonagle, Cordova TN186.08
23.13
3
Mitch Towner - Robert Whitcher, Austin TX185.88
18.98
4
Oyvind Tafjord - Paul Craviotto, Eugene OR182.45
17.62
5
Saeed Shah - Shahnaz Shah, Cordova TN178.29
16.45
6
Franklin Gonzalez, Menlo Park CA; Henryk Szejnwald, Los Altos CA171.63
15.42
7
Stanislaw Kolesnik, Elmwood Park IL; James Hudson, Elmhurst IL156.38
14.96
8
Steve Callaham, Woodstock GA; David Schulman, Atlanta GA154.15
13.71
9
Paula Justice - Jimmy Justice, Waxahachie TX149.50
12.99
10
Perry Poole, Maitland FL; Stanley Weiner, Las Vegas NV148.33
12.34
11
Robert Smink, Newtown Sq PA; Norman Cannon, Fort Myers FL140.06
11.75
12
Estera Lisker, East Quogue NY; Amanda Jeger, Frankfurt Am Ma Germany139.04
11.21
13
Charles Ensor - Birendra BK Singh, Seabrook TX135.23
10.73
14
Dexter Senft, Bedford NY; S Leech, Pasadena CA123.63

Bruce 0-5000 LM Pairs - 20.0 Tables / Based on 75 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
75.00
1
Michael McNamara - Sylwia McNamara, White Plains NY612.01
56.25
2
Barry Falgout, Rockville MD; Rusty Krauss, Vienna VA596.00
42.19
3
Robert McCaw, Sudbury MA; Joseph De Gaetano, Atkinson NH566.50
34.62
4
Winston Legge Jr - Jennie Legge, Pensacola FL556.02
32.14
5
Marc Rabinowitz, Sunny Isles Bch FL; Susan Stark, Cleveland OH554.76
30.00
6
Dennis Kasle, Bloomfield MI; P Drew Cannell, Doll-Des-Ormeau QC551.97
28.13
7
Robert Stayman, New Rochelle NY; John Boyer, Hastings Hdsn NY550.41
26.47
8
Yvonne Hernandez - Lu Kohutiak, Unionville ON549.43
25.00
9
Jim Gaarder, Columbia MD; Jimmy Ritzenberg, Bethesda MD547.99
23.68
10
Kevin Bolan, Snohomish WA; Ron Beall, Bellingham WA544.68
22.50
11
Maritha Pottenger - William Grant, San Diego CA537.66
21.43
12
Phillip Goatz - Cynthia Goatz, Las Vegas NV534.86
20.45
13
Mark Starr, Brookline MA; Jeffry Reckinger, Chicago IL524.70
19.57
14
Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA; Buddhadeb Biswas, Lexington MA524.13
18.75
15
Linda Golumbia - Arthur Golumbia, West Bloomfield MI521.08
18.00
16
Terry Richardson, Austin TX; Henry Caspar, Katy TX519.24
17.31
17
Grant Robinson, Orinda CA; Teresa Boyd, Lafayette CA516.51
16.67
18
Lee Bukstel, Boca Raton FL; Michael Wolf, Coral Springs FL514.67
17.14
19
Ned Irving, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR; Michael McGuire, Hernando MS513.95
15.52
20
Ted Newman - Cordelia Menges, New York NY510.76
15.00
21
Marilyn Loesberg, Rancho Mirage CA; Jeff Fang, Arcadia CA509.89
18.23
22
John Gropp, Newburgh NY; Jill Marshall, Port Chester NY505.57
14.06
23
Lew Walter - Richard Weissman, New York NY502.99
13.64
24
Andrew De Leon, Laguna Hills CA; Patricia Menefee, Laguna Niguel CA497.77
13.24
25
Jeffrey McKee, Dale TX; Greg Resz, Weatherford TX496.01
16.77
26
Bonnie Melchior - Gerald Koonce, Little Rock AR491.79
12.50
27
Natalie Bassil, Boston MA; Neil Montague, Swampscott MA485.37
12.16
28
Daniel Jarboe - Lorraine Jarboe, Ft Walton Bch FL481.85
11.84
29
Stephen Drodge, McLean VA; John Miller, Vienna VA476.95
11.54
30
Kathy Pollock, East Amherst NY; Marc Sylvester, Edinboro PA474.53
15.63
31
Adam Kaplan, New Port Richey FL; Sean Gannon, Atlanta GA473.82
10.98
32
Joyce Hart - Richard Hart, Piedmont CA471.69
10.71
33
Linda Marshall, Bethesda MD; Monique Smith, Arlington VA455.35
10.47
34
Jerry Fong, Marianna AR; Russ Jones, Jonesboro AR453.27
14.11
35
Sandra Nott, Memphis TN; Clair Berry, Germantown TN453.09
10.00
36
Maureen Brines - Tracy Brines, Richland WA448.30
9.78
37
Shelly Dunietz - Bill Begert, New York NY446.53
9.57
38
John Richardson - Charles Cook, Montgomery AL423.10
9.38
39
Thomas Ahmann Sr, Mexico MO; Connie Pugh, Columbia MO418.07
9.18
40
Jill Burtram - Lisa Mann, Albuquerque NM391.66

Dr. William Bagnetto Open - 78.0 Tables / Based on 79 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
27.21
1


Janice Seamon-Molson, Hollywood FL; Stan Tulin, Highland Beach FL66.59%
20.41
2


Paul Munafo - Virginia Munafo, Huntsville AL64.10%
17.01
3
1

Bin Dai, Mountain View CA; Chi-Yen Lai, East Brunswick NJ62.01%
11.48
4


Ronald Smith - Linda Smith, Hixson TN61.14%
9.07
5


Kent Massie, Lexington VA; Geoffrey Mallette, Richmond VA61.06%
7.77
6


Richard Oshlag, Memphis TN; Don Caton, Pensacola FL60.82%
6.80
7


Kelley Hwang, New York NY; John Zilic, Houston TX60.76%
6.05
8


Kent Mignocchi, Bronx NY; Melanie Tucker, New York NY60.26%
5.44
9


Michele Foran, Oconomowoc WI; William Malesevich, Mayville WI59.70%
4.95
10


Michael Mikyska - K Fung, Los Angeles CA59.54%
12.76
11
2

J Bachman Nabors III, Kempner TX; Puddin Barnes, Brenham TX58.65%
9.57
12
3

Jessica Piafsky, New York NY; Cornelis Van Prooijen, Nieuw Vennep Netherlands58.33%
3.89
13


Chuck Malcolm - Marti Malcolm, Topeka KS57.93%
7.18
14/15
4

Cleopatra Guastella, Red Bank NJ; Sandra Krietzberg, Belmar NJ57.85%
3.52
14/15


Edward Groner - Vinh Tran, Houston TX57.85%
5.67
16
5

Lois Boagni - K Boagni Jr, Opelousas LA57.69%
3.64
17


Alex Kornel - Barbara Seagram, Toronto ON57.45%
4.86
18
6

Saad Dahdouh - Diana Dahdouh, Whitby ON57.13%
4.35
7

Dennis Ryan, Menomonie WI; Mike Hogan, Fort Myers FL56.89%
3.79
8

David Shepler - Brad Vander Zanden, Knoxville TN56.81%
5.19
9
1
Lesya Blagova, Scarborough ON; Anton Blagov, Richmond Hill ON56.10%
3.09
10

Robert Roman, Greenbrae CA; Lenore Cavallero, Hillsborough CA55.85%
2.84
11

Myriam Milgrom, Port St Lucie FL; Keith White, Jacksonville FL55.53%
3.17
12

Alisan Harte, Scarsdale NY; Chris Lubesnik, Bronx NY55.45%
3.89

2
David Graham - Jill Graham, Boca Raton FL52.96%
2.92

3
John Maloney, Champaign IL; John Maloney, Mahomet IL49.20%
2.60

4
Brett Orban, Martins Ferry OH; Thomas Danford, Bellaire OH47.84%
2.14

5/6
Susan Grever - Harry Weeks, Dunedin FL46.31%
1.61

5/6
Jordan Winick, Toronto ON; A J Stephani, Cincinnati OH46.31%

1st Fri-Tue Morn Side Ser - 16.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.94
1
1

Martha McGhee, Maitland FL; Millie Larkin, St Cloud FL64.39%
2.96
2
2

Daniel Takahashi, Las Vegas NV; Kyoung-Won Yoo, Seocho-Ku Seoul South Korea59.66%
2.22
3


John Schwartz, Plano TX; Glenna Shannahan, Fitchburg WI58.90%
2.05
4
3

Robert Bishop III, Holmes Beach FL; Meg Hughes, Bradenton FL58.52%
1.63
5/6
4

Melvin Lechner, Boca Raton FL; Elliot Sternlicht, New York NY57.77%
1.22
5/6


Tania Reyes Hiller, Shrub Oak NY; Henry Nelson, Zelienople PA57.77%
2.73
5
1
Mina Chesnut - William Broyles, Shreveport LA56.44%
1.03
6

F. Marion Fletcher, Statesboro GA; Steven Wallis, Tampa FL55.87%
2.05

2
Michael Mihevc, Little Falls NY; Clair Kretschmann, Tucson AZ53.60%
1.54

3
Mary McIntyre - Larry McIntyre, St Paul MN52.84%
1.48

4
Oyvind Tafjord, Eugene OR; Christopher Gibson, Beaverton OR50.57%
0.86

5
Mary Smith - Celia Burnham, Jackson MS50.00%

Mon-Tue Aft/Eve Side Ser - 31.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.22
1


Brenda Montague, Swampscott MA; Gail Bell, King of Prussia PA66.51%
5.16
2
1

Daniel Takahashi, Las Vegas NV; Kyoung-Won Yoo, Seocho-Ku Seoul South Korea65.38%
3.50
3


Kevin Wilson, Knoxville TN; David Walker, Salem VA64.26%
2.62
4


Robert Priest - Linda Ivanoff, Harrisburg PA63.78%
2.43
5


Art D'Entremont, Regina Beach SK; Olivia Brown, San Antonio TX58.97%
3.39
6/7
2/3

Carol Linch - Joan Zavis, Highland Park IL58.49%
3.39
6/7
2/3

Sigurd Nordvoll - Linda Fox, New Orleans LA58.49%
2.18
4

Marilyn Kroll, Boca Raton FL; Beverly Saltz, Delray Beach FL57.53%
1.63
5

Marion Yonke, Manhasset NY; John Berry, New Hyde Park NY55.77%
1.96
6

Susan Darsey, La Selva Beach CA; Jane Basilico, Santa Cruz CA55.29%
3.03

1
Susan Purdy, Jackson MS; Irene Crowder, Madison MS54.81%
2.27

2
Elinor Levinson Hood, Ventura CA; Peggy Nielsen, Ojai CA54.01%
1.70

3
Jody Pedri, Costa Mesa CA; Hans Giroux, Irvine CA53.04%
1.37

4
Robert Hockenberger - Theresa Hockenberger, Raleigh NC52.40%
0.96

5
Shirley Haydel, McComb MS; Nancy Lamb, Summit MS50.48%
0.81

6
Mina Chesnut - William Broyles, Shreveport LA50.16%

Gold Rush Pairs - 48.0 Tables

MPsBCNamesScore
14.34
1

Kim O'Hara - Michael Novack, Humble TX61.16%
10.76
2

Stephen Simmons - Paul Cuneo, Houston TX61.01%
8.07
3

Nonna Lehmkuhl, Marblehead MA; Susan Swope, Seattle WA60.57%
6.05
4

Patti Harp - J F Lowenstein, New Orleans LA59.82%
9.54
5
1
Joann Ippolito - Sylvia Kitziger, Metairie LA59.38%
4.10
6

Patricia Kessler, New Orleans LA; Martha Gause, Metairie LA59.23%
7.16
7
2
Jason Yee - Kendrick Chow, San Francisco CA58.48%
5.37
8
3
Gwendolyn Baker - James Baker, Dunnellon FL58.33%
2.87
9

William Kinneman - Beverly Kinneman, Little Rock AR58.18%
4.02
10
4
William Sigward, Pelham NY; George Trost, New York NY57.90%
3.18
11
5
David Graham - Jill Graham, Boca Raton FL57.44%
2.73
12
6
Joseph Miller, Macungie PA; Gary Hillenbrand, Lehighton PA56.70%
2.05
13

Gregory Kiddy, Reading PA; Alan Seltzer, Wyomissing PA56.44%
2.39
7
Gregory Earnest - Annie Burke, Oxford MS56.25%
2.12
8
Daniel Poret, Ville Platte LA; Fred Brown, San Jose CA56.10%
2.32
9
John Combe, Jr - William Kearney III, New Orleans LA55.51%
2.30
10
Astrid Roy Clements - Nancy Neal, Baton Rouge LA55.42%

Lagniappe Daylight Open - 41.0 Tables / Based on 89 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
28.29
1

Amy Downing - Michael Schreiber, Memphis TN61.55%
21.22
2

Rosemary Kelley - Paul Kelley Jr, Austin TX59.38%
15.91
3
1
Peter Matthews Jr, Roslindale MA; Gary Schwartz, Huntsville AL59.35%
11.93
4

Kay Johnson - Betty Freedman, Houston TX58.80%
11.30
5
2
William Schreiber, Valley Glen CA; Diana Schreiber, Van Nuys CA58.47%
7.58
6/7
3/4
Jay Albright - Barbara Bates, Westerville OH58.33%
7.58
6/7
3/4
Barbara Grantham - Gabriel Perry, Houston TX58.33%
6.29
8
5
Mark Starr, Brookline MA; Jeffry Reckinger, Chicago IL57.58%
5.66
9

Laura Brill - Rick Goldstein, White Plains NY57.29%
5.14
10

Michael Flader - Sharon Anderson, Eagan MN57.10%
4.72
11
6
Virginia Cordle, Williamsburg VA; Marlene Ruckert, Metairie LA57.08%
4.35
12

Harold Feldheim, Hamden CT; Richard Wieland, Redding CT56.78%
4.04
13

Jan Assini - Peter Grover, Aurora OH56.77%
3.77
14
7
Wes Barnes - Roberta Barnes, Pensacola FL56.70%
3.54
15

Susan Stark, Cleveland OH; Laurie Kranyak, Bay Village OH56.44%
3.33
16

Carl Berenbaum, Elkins Park PA; Corey Krantz, Drexel Hill PA56.06%
3.61
17

Dave McClintock, Bluffton SC; Marvin Shatz, Hilton Head SC55.59%
3.65
18

Scott Levine - John Rengstorff, New York NY55.11%
2.83
19

Shome Mukherjee, Randolph MA; Mark Aquino, Jamaica Plain MA54.86%
3.47
8
Anne Derbes - Robert Schwab, Bethesda MD54.17%
2.88
9/10
Debra Gay Falcon - Michael Falcon, Harvey LA53.88%
2.88
9/10
Clara Bunning - Perrie Kay Avery, Cheyenne WY53.88%

Flight AX Side Swiss - 6 Tables / Based on 43 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
8.04
1
1
Thomas Clark - Janet Clark, Austin TX; Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX; Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX87.00
6.03
2

Barry Harper, Regina SK; Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK; John Russell, North Barringto IL; Jan Zadroga, Ksiazenice Poland77.00

Strata BCD Side Swiss - 37 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
7.13
1
1
1
Michael Osborn, Herndon VA; William Sigward, Pelham NY; George Trost, New York NY; Stanley Weiss, Livingston NJ103.00
5.35
2
2

Doris Liukkonen, Metairie LA; Linda Fox, New Orleans LA; Saeed Shah - Shahnaz Shah, Cordova TN91.00
4.01
3
3

Fred Baldwin, Delta BC; Mark Olsky - Mary Olsky, Madison WI; Leatha Dudra, Surrey BC88.00
3.01
4
4

Robert Webster, Ripon WI; Jerry Marchant, Green Lake WI; Norman Marks II, Jacksonville FL; Norman Marks, Oakland CA83.00
3.29
5/6
5/6
2/3
Aubrey Owen Bunn - Patricia Bunn, Cypress TX; Frank Crabtree - Nancy Crabtree, Houston TX82.00
3.29
5/6
5/6
2/3
Byron Southern - Carol Holcomb, Little Rock AR; Johnnie Owen, Sherwood AR; Becky Bien, Maumelle AR82.00
1.85

4/5
Brett Orban, Martins Ferry OH; Thomas Danford, Bellaire OH; Meg Harrington - Linda Schanz, Las Vegas NV76.00
1.85

4/5
Ryan Miller, Tampa FL; Brandon Harper, Winter Park FL; Geoff Chichester, Metairie LA; Tilghman Moore, Gretna LA76.00
1.04

6/7
Eric Sandberg - Janice Sandberg, Houston TX; Marvin Greenfield - Ellen Greenfield, Sugar Land TX70.00
1.04

6/7
Cathy Youmans - Dorothy Costa, Knoxville TN; Judith Cross - David Hoch, Aspen CO70.00

Mon-Tue Side Series - 31.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.22
1


Dave McClintock, Bluffton SC; Marvin Shatz, Hilton Head SC64.26%
5.46
2
1

Jay Segarra, Ocean Springs MS; Richard Logan, Diamondhead MS63.78%
4.10
3
2

Rebecca Anspach, Saint Paul MN; Keith Connolly, Minneapolis MN63.30%
2.62
4


Gail Bell, King of Prussia PA; Brenda Montague, Swampscott MA62.34%
3.07
5
3

Jay Kurzet - Louise Kurzet, Portland OR61.22%
1.70
6


Marilou Powell - Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX60.26%
2.43
4

James Tullos, Brandon MS; Ann Nicholson, Ridgeland MS60.10%
1.52
5/6

Abe Jakob, Ft Lauderdale FL; Debbie Robins, Coral Springs FL57.69%
1.70
5/6

Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX; Nancy Boothe, Houston TX57.69%
3.19

1
Nancy Simpson, Frisco TX; Billie Dalton, Garland TX57.05%
2.39

2
Joseph Miller, Macungie PA; Gary Hillenbrand, Lehighton PA55.93%
1.79

3
Nancy Martin, Neptune Beach FL; Fleur Howard, Gates Mills OH55.45%
1.35

4
Marilyn Kelly - Amelie Le Blanc, New Orleans LA53.21%
2.05

5
Lynn Winter, Sacramento CA; Vera Balluff, Granite Bay CA52.40%
0.87

6/7
Clair Kretschmann, Tucson AZ; Evelyn Goudy, Vienna WV51.12%
1.07

6/7
Juinez Moss - Donald Moss, Beaumont TX51.12%

Ruth & Ralph Chesson Pair - 60.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
24.50
1


Stephen Goldstein, Anaheim CA; Gary Brown, San Francisco CA63.38%
18.38
2


Martin Hunter, Mississauga ON; Andrew Tylman, Toronto ON62.34%
13.78
3


Chris Moll, Raleigh NC; Morella Pacheco, Pompano Beach FL61.43%
14.18
4
1

Adair Gellman - Vincent Bartone, Ashburn VA60.66%
8.17
5


Lin-Huan Chen - Ding-Hwa Hsieh, Kirksville MO59.94%
10.64
6
2

Henry Nelson, Zelienople PA; Frank Anshen, Setauket NY58.75%
6.13
7


Pamela Granovetter, Cincinnati OH; Ishmael Delmonte, Sydney Australia57.62%
5.44
8


Carole Miner, Rochester MN; Paul Meerschaert, Saint Paul MN57.45%
4.90
9


Jonathan Steinberg, Toronto ON; Daniel Korbel, Waterloo ON57.26%
4.45
10


Paul Janicki, Markham ON; Bruce Blakely, San Rafael CA57.05%
4.08
11


Sheryleen Grothus - Donna Watkins, San Antonio TX56.81%
3.94
12


John Ashton, Portland OR; Matt Smith, Victoria BC56.73%
3.50
13


Carol Stewart, Henderson NV; Paul Ivaska, Las Vegas NV56.44%
3.41
14


Janice Henderson - Bobby Maynard, Houston TX56.32%
2.97
15/16


Melanie Tucker, New York NY; Kent Mignocchi, Bronx NY55.85%
7.98
15/16
3

Dede Pochos, New Rochelle NY; Ellyn Plato, Hastings Hdsn NY55.85%
5.98
4

Marsha McElroy, Davenport IA; Sue Himel, Omaha NE55.37%
4.73
5

Carol Pollock, Delray Beach FL; Jacqueline Levy, Boca Raton FL55.32%
4.05
6

Adriana Salinas, Mexico Mexico; Miriam Rosenberg, Huixquilucan Mexico54.81%
3.55
7

Rosanne Schabinger, Mount Prospect IL; Roberta Magnus, Brooklyn NY54.65%
4.45
8
1
Jane Jensen - David Jensen, Leighton Buzzar England53.99%
2.84
9

Jules Schoenberg - Hazel Schoenberg, Plano TX53.78%
2.58
10

Roberto Verthelyi - Joan Dziekanski, New York NY52.98%
3.34

2
Amanda Jeger, Frankfurt Am Ma Germany; Estera Lisker, East Quogue NY48.56%
2.50

3
Douglas Minder - Susan Minder, Caledonia MI48.48%
2.06

4
Laura Schisgall - Stanley Sterenberg, New York NY47.80%
2.06

5
Liliane Kirchhoff, San Francisco CA; Michael Hartnett, Mill Valley CA47.12%

Thu-Fri Aft/Eve Side Seri - 162.50 Tables / Based on 81 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
19.21
1/2
Audrey Darlington, Lafayette LA130.77%
19.21
1/2
Bud Murphy, Lafayette LA130.77%
12.35
3
Linda Fox, New Orleans LA126.60%
9.47
4/5
Sheila Gabay, Newton MA125.82%
9.47
4/5
Robert McCaw, Sudbury MA125.82%
6.19
6/7
John Pataki, Mesquite TX120.51%
6.19
6/7
Jon Downing, Solihull120.51%
5.02
8/9
Gloria Bart, Bradenton FL120.10%
5.02
8/9
Les Bart, Bradenton FL120.10%
3.99
10
Howard Parker III, Clements CA119.09%
7.68
11
Steven Wallis, Tampa FL117.74%
3.26
12/13
Martin Johnson Jr, Folly Beach SC117.45%
3.26
12/13
Paul Wright Jr, Mount Pleasant SC117.45%
2.84
14/15
Jeff Fang, Arcadia CA117.41%
2.84
14/15
Marilyn Loesberg, Rancho Mirage CA117.41%
6.09
16/17
Tadashi Teramoto, Tokyo115.90%
6.09
16/17
Eric Leong, Oakland CA115.90%
2.38
18/19
Melih Ozdil, New York NY115.84%
2.38
18/19
Justine Cushing, New York NY115.84%

Sat-Sun Aft/Eve Side Ser - 105.25 Tables / Based on 37 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
13.81
1/2
Candace Griffey, Vero Beach FL135.03%
13.81
1/2
Kathy Baum, Germantown TN135.03%
7.00
3/4
Brenda Montague, Swampscott MA118.42%
7.00
3/4
Gail Bell, King of Prussia PA118.42%
6.68
5/6
Mary Vickers, Apex NC116.16%
6.68
5/6
Myra Abrams, Cote Saint-Luc QC116.16%
5.53
7
Jennifer Gu, Sunnyvale CA115.05%
3.41
8/9
Linda Cobham, Grnd-Bay-Wfld NB113.98%
3.41
8/9
Gerald Laflamme, Grnd-Bay-Wfld NB113.98%
2.29
10/11
April Apfelbaum, Philadelphia PA113.62%
2.29
10/11
Jay Apfelbaum, Philadelphia PA113.62%

Barbara Kantor AX Swiss - 128 Tables / Based on 234 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
37.11
1

Jay Whipple III, Boca Grande FL; Ed Schulte, Tampa FL; Joseph Godefrin, Sarasota FL; Owen Lien, Hickory NC; Kevin Dwyer, Fort Myers FL206.00
27.83
2

Les Bart - Gloria Bart, Bradenton FL; Donald Stack, Overland Park KS; Linda Eakes, Leawood KS183.00
20.87
3

James Krekorian, Pensacola FL; Peggy Sutherlin - Petra Hamman - Hemant Lall, Dallas TX; Judith Bianco, New York NY173.00
28.25
4
1
Robert Kent - Ellen Kent, Marina Del Rey CA; Susan Miller, Boca Raton FL; Bronia Jenkins, Vero Beach FL169.00
21.19
5
2
Subba Ravipudi, Downey CA; Sankar Reddy, Cerritos CA; Mark Teaford, Seal Beach CA; Bruce Horiguchi, Gardena CA168.00
10.60
6

Joshua Stark, Grayslake IL; James Melville, Springfield IL; Will Engel, Freeport IL; William McFall, New Berlin WI167.00
8.77
7/8

Gerald Laflamme - Linda Cobham, Grnd-Bay-Wfld NB; Bill Parks, Macungie PA; Gerry Marshall, Calgary AB166.00
15.89
7/8
3
Robert Thomson, Burlingame CA; Mark Moss, Piedmont CA; Lynn Yokel, Campbell CA; B Wayne Stuart III, Santa Cruz CA166.00
11.92
9
4
Tom Reid, Gilbert AZ; Susan Fuller, Miami FL; Maris Zilant, North Miami FL; Madi Drimmer, Sarasota FL; Sandrea Friedman, Flushing NY163.00
6.47
10/11

Jim Russell, Bradenton FL; Nancy Spear - Jack Spear, Shawnee Mission KS; Tom Kniest, University City MO; Stephen Stewart, Shawnee Msn KS; Mark Jones, Birmingham AL160.00
9.42
10/11
5
Don Lussky, Elmhurst IL; Bob Fashingbauer, Belvidere IL; Thomas Rozinski, Jackson Hts NY; Grigoriy Blekherman, Blacksburg VA160.00
5.71
12

Joshua Donn - Geoff Hampson, Las Vegas NV; Kevin Bathurst, New York NY; Daniel Zagorin, Skokie IL157.00
5.30
13

Ira Chorush, Houston TX; Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX; Ross Grabel, Palm Desert CA; Stephen Landen, Ellicott City MD156.00
4.95
14

Joseph Stokes, Chicago IL; Rozanne Pollack, Basking Ridge NJ; Cheri Bjerkan, Elmhurst IL; Frank Pancoe, Glen Ellyn IL154.00
4.38
15/17

Alan Kleist, Cheverly MD; Richard Meffley, Fresno CA; Sumner Steinfeldt, Washington DC; Kent Hartman, San Diego CA153.00
4.38
15/17

Frederick Allenspach, Plantation FL; William Pettis, Silver Spring MD; Alan Schwartz, Fairfax VA; Ai-Tai Lo, Reston VA153.00
4.38
15/17

Bob Hamman - Chris Hamman - Chris Compton, Dallas TX; Michael Golden, Wyckoff NJ153.00
3.81
18/19

Keith Garber - Brenda Jacobus, Las Vegas NV; Lee De Simone, Paso Robles CA; Kay Enfield, Santa Fe NM; Cameron Doner, Richmond BC152.00
3.81
18/19

Sylvia Moss - Judi Radin - Migry Zur Campanile, New York NY; Shawn Quinn, Houston TX; Wen Wang, Shanghai Pr People's Republic of China; Yi Lin, Shanguai P.R. People's Republic of China152.00
8.07
20/21
6
Julius Rosenfield, River Ridge LA; Lillian Range, New Orleans LA; Ronald Berenger, Metairie LA; Jack Lewis Jr, Luling LA151.00
3.45
20/21

Louk Verhees, 2215 SH Voorhou Netherlands; David Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL; Jeffrey Wolfson, Chicago IL; Marvin Deneroff, North Bergen NJ151.00
3.16
22/23

Larry Mori, Clearwater FL; Leonard Melander - Chuck Burger, West Bloomfield MI; Joe Monro, Beverly Hills MI150.00
3.16
22/23

David Becher, Peabody MA; Alan Watson, Lexington MA; Victor King, Hartford CT; Sheila Gabay, Newton MA; John Stiefel, Wethersfield CT150.00
2.97
24

Steve Becker, Old Greenwich CT; Larry Bausher, West Haven CT; Ljudmila Kamenova, Stony Brook NY; Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA; Waldemar Frukacz, Gloucester ON; Jacek Jerzy Kalita, Warsaw Poland149.00
2.85
25

Warren Oberfield, Pittsburgh PA; Renee Mancuso, Los Angeles CA; Sheri Winestock, Las Vegas NV; Lynne Schaefer, Ellicott City MD; Martha Katz, Burr Ridge IL148.00
7.06
7
Carlos Munoz - Kassie Munoz - Judith Chaice - Fred Hawa, White Plains NY141.00
5.97
8/9
Carl Sharp - Robert Lass - Todd Fisher - George Goewey, Chicago IL133.00
5.97
8/9
Jenni Carmichael - Thomas Carmichael, Kennesaw GA; Chris Wiegand, Portland OR; Jeff Roman, Alexandria VA; Richard Saval, Wayland MA133.00
5.14
10
Chad Fisher - Tim Hays, Kansas City MO; Ralph Russo, Atlanta GA; Jesse Bowe, Easton MO130.00
4.71
11
Martin Johnson Jr, Folly Beach SC; Paul Wright Jr, Mount Pleasant SC; Helen Raleigh, Suffern NY; Ala Hamilton-Day, Rose Valley PA129.00
4.35
12
Carolyne Fox - George Fox, Manvel TX; Kevin Cline, Frisco TX; Michael Heymann, Fort Worth TX127.00
4.04
13
Jason Lindop, Montreal QC; Judith Shulman, Delmar NY; Audrey Lindop - David Lindop, Toronto ON126.00
3.77
14
Noble Shore, Darnestown MD; Michael Gill, Columbia MD; Raghavendra Rajkumar, Germantown MD; Harvey Charkatz, Pikesville MD125.00
3.53
15
H Jay Sloofman, Ardsley NY; Timothy Baird, White Plains NY; Julian Laderman, Bronx NY; Bruce Greenspan, Danvers MA124.00
3.14
16/18
Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX; John Schwartz, Plano TX; James Thurtell, Dallas TX; Thomas Clark - Janet Clark, Austin TX121.00
3.14
16/18
David Zapatka - Jo Ann Zapatka, Sun Lakes AZ; Kim Corbin, Scottsdale AZ; John McDaniel, Lees Summit MO121.00
3.14
16/18
Sam Dinkin, Austin TX; Phillip Alder, Hobe Sound FL; Gloria Tamlyn - Ralph Tamlyn, Larchmont NY121.00
2.83
19
Steven Watson, Munster IN; Fay Teal, Kitchener ON; Carol Mahoney, Kokomo IN; Gloria Halstead, Alexandria VA119.00

1st Sun Midnite KOS BK I - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.03
1
Carl Gueli - Lydia Betz, Great Neck NY; Brad Barry, Phoenixville PA; David Amsterdam, Wayne PA
2.12
2
Chris Chung, Palo Alto CA; Ankur Rathi, Fort Worth TX; Michele Maxson, Arlington VA; Greg Schepens, Austin TX
1.21
3/4
Joseph De Gaetano, Atkinson NH; Robert McCaw, Sudbury MA; Catherine Sallar, Fall River MA; Chris Soares, Swansea MA
1.21
3/4
Alexander Lovejoy, Stanford CA; Jordan Winick, Toronto ON; Randall Rubinstein, East Falmouth MA; Elena Grewal, Palo Alto CA

GNT Championship Flight - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
100.00
1
Douglas Simson - Walter Johnson, Columbus OH; Jerry Clerkin - Dennis Clerkin, Bloomington IN
75.00
2
Jill Meyers, Santa Monica CA; Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA; Walter Schafer Jr, Covina CA; Ed Davis, Seal Beach CA
50.00
3/4
John Onstott, New Orleans LA; David Siebert - Allan Siebert, Little Rock AR; Iype Koshy, Gretna LA
50.00
3/4
Dan Morse, Houston TX; Ira Hessel - Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX; Hemant Lall - Justin Lall, Dallas TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX
22.50
5/8
William Pollack - Rozanne Pollack, Basking Ridge NJ; William Ehlers, Montclair NJ; Jiang Gu, Mountain Lakes NJ; Mark Cohen - Stasha Cohen, Glen Ridge NJ
22.50
5/8
Phillip Becker, Beachwood OH; Niel Waletzky, Shaker Heights OH; Daniel Gerstman, Buffalo NY; Joel Wooldridge, Williamsville NY; Laurie Kranyak, Bay Village OH
22.50
5/8
Steve Robinson, Arlington VA; William Cole - Beth Palmer - William Pettis, Silver Spring MD; Peter Boyd, Darnestown MD; Stephen Landen, Ellicott City MD
22.50
5/8
Barry Goren - Joshua Donn - Sheri Winestock - Fred Gitelman - Geoff Hampson, Las Vegas NV

Morehead Gnt Flight A - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
75.00
1
Elliot Shalita, Elkins Park PA; Corey Krantz, Drexel Hill PA; Howard Cohen, Philadelphia PA; Douglas Dye, Wyndmoor PA; Richard Olanoff, de Witt NY; Andy Kaufman, Smyrna DE
56.25
2
Lance Shull - Audrey Ventura - Jon Rice - Doug Dey, Raleigh NC
37.50
3/4
William Higgins - Tim Crank, Cincinnati OH; Yauheni Siutsau, Loveland OH; Bob Lyon, Indianapolis IN; Daniel Neill, Lexington KY; Siraj Haji, Columbus OH
37.50
3/4
Dom Di Felice - Spencer Jones - Peggy Ware - Garth Yettick, Denver CO; Brandon Sheumaker, Garden Grove CA; Harley Bress, Golden CO
16.88
5/8
Mark Laken, Glyndon MD; Noble Shore, Darnestown MD; Raghavendra Rajkumar, Germantown MD; Harvey Charkatz, Pikesville MD; Michael Gill, Columbia MD
16.88
5/8
Gary Brinker, Maumee OH; Richard Temkin, Farmington MI; Joseph Ernsthausen, Sylvania OH; Michael D Alioto, Birmingham MI; Kurt Dasher, Petersburg MI; Irving Rosenstein, Troy MI
16.88
5/8
Robert Thomson, Burlingame CA; B Wayne Stuart III, Santa Cruz CA; Mark Moss, Piedmont CA; Lynn Yokel, Campbell CA
16.88
5/8
Allan Wolf, Ridgefield CT; Bernard Schneider - Frances Schneider, Riverside CT; Russell Friedman, Wilton CT

Sheinwold GNT Flight B - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
60.00
1
Eric Hendrickson, Minneapolis MN; Richard Lawson, Plymouth MN; Paul Gutterman, Eagan MN; Andrew Caranicas, St Paul MN
45.00
2
Paul Chan - Lily Chan - Mark De Garcia, Columbia MO; Gregory Barnes, Jefferson City MO
30.00
3/4
John Adams - James Andrews, San Diego CA; Michael Weber, Jamul CA; Andrew Loh, Solana Beach CA
30.00
3/4
Ryan Connors - Maria Tsoukalas - Randi Adelman - Stephannie Russo, New York NY
13.50
5/8
Christopher Marlow, Wilmington DE; Anne Taylor - Robert Taylor, Newark DE; Thomas Foerster, Newtown Square PA; Douglas White, Downingtown PA; Andrew Purbrick, West Chester PA
13.50
5/8
Michael Kelley, Nellysford VA; Michael Lane - David Platnick, Charlottesvle VA; C. Leland Nettles, Syria VA
13.50
5/8
Brian Zaugg, Burien WA; David Hildebrand, Lake Forest Par WA; Jingsong Liu, Renton WA; John Aslin, Seattle WA
13.50
5/8
Bin Liang, Fremont CA; Qiang Zhang, Mountain House CA; Jennifer Gu, Sunnyvale CA; Eugene Hung, San Jose CA

McNab GNT Flight C - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
40.00
1
Ryan Schultz - David Camillus, Dayton OH; Ambrish Bansal, West Chester OH; D. Thomas Terwilliger, Cincinnati OH
30.00
2
Chris Poulos - Magid Shirzadegan, Eugene OR; Brian Breckenridge, Corvallis OR; Anoush Shirzadegan, Portland OR
20.00
3/4
Douglas Steele, Seymour IL; Mu Zhang, Urbana IL; James Slaughter, Champaign IL; John Maloney, Mahomet IL
20.00
3/4
Stephanie Kung, Berkeley CA; Chris Chung - Han-Yu Chang, Palo Alto CA; Daniel Harting, Mountain View CA
9.00
5/8
Jerry Nolte - Elizabeth Nolte, Oak Hill VA; Michael Osborn, Herndon VA; Joe Hertz, Sterling VA
9.00
5/8
Richard Jeng - Andrew Jeng, Johns Creek GA; Bradley Green - Alexander Rizzo, Alpharetta GA
9.00
5/8
Doug Fischer, Des Plaines IL; Cory Perkers, Chicago IL; James Doyle, Merrillville IN; Russ Rojakovick, Burridge IL
9.00
5/8
Yizhong Wu, Richmond BC; Yinsheng Tu - Xiangdong Meng, Vancouver BC; Diana Jing, Burnaby BC

1st Sun Midnite KOS BK II - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.03
1
Adam Kaplan, New Port Richey FL; John Moschella, Winter Spgs FL; Greg Humphreys, Charlottesville VA; Julie Zhu, Vero Beach FL
2.12
2
Wendy Dewell, San Jose CA; Gabriella Bowling, Los Altos Hills CA; Alan Mannheimer, Albuquerque NM; Darlene Mannheimer, Pittsburgh PA
1.21
3/4
James Stuart III - Ilana Seror, New York NY; Christopher Rivera, Rockville Centr NY; Blake Sanders, Jonesboro AR
1.21
3/4
Serge de Muller, Fribourg Switzerland; Kathy Pollock, East Amherst NY; Matthew Dyer, Chicago IL; Wen Yang Qi, New Haven CT

Tuesday AM Side Pairs - 19.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.40
1


Linda Hughes, Edmond OK; En Xie, Saint Louis MO70.79%
3.30
2


John Schwartz, Plano TX; Glenna Shannahan, Fitchburg WI64.88%
3.94
3
1

Martha McGhee, Maitland FL; Millie Larkin, St Cloud FL64.80%
1.87
4


Edward White, Grand Blanc MI; Witold Turant, 92-432 Lodz Poland59.82%
2.96
5
2

J Peter Tripp - Penny Lane, Williston VT59.23%
1.24
6


Elliot Sternlicht - Alan Lechner, New York NY57.36%
2.22
3

John Aslin, Seattle WA; David Hildebrand, Lake Forest Par WA57.14%
1.66
4

Robert Bishop III, Holmes Beach FL; Meg Hughes, Bradenton FL56.46%
2.28
5
1
Mary McIntyre - Larry McIntyre, St Paul MN55.10%
1.71
6
2
Ira Marcus, Chicago IL; Paula Olivares, Valencia CA53.99%
1.28

3
Yaping Ge, Highland CA; Yuan Chen, Toronto ON53.87%
0.96

4
Dixie Miller - Katherine Huckaby, Bogue Chitto MS50.89%

Monday Midnite Zip KOS - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.03
1
A J Stephani, Cincinnati OH; Randall Rubinstein, East Falmouth MA; Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA; Jordan Winick, Toronto ON
2.12
2
Stephen McDevitt, Medford MA; Vincent Koon Kam King - Brian Duran, Somerville MA; Marc Sylvester, Edinboro PA; Emily Shen, Cambridge MA
1.21
3/4
Zhuo Wang - Xi Chen, Philadelphia PA; Kendrick Chow - Jason Yee, San Francisco CA
1.21
3/4
David Soukup, Arlington VA; Hakan Berk - Murat Berk, Potomac MD; Steven Picus, Mequon WI

Frank Hoadley Daylight Op - 27.5 Tables / Based on 73 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
26.49
1

Darwin Afdahl - Kay Afdahl, Oro Valley AZ59.75%
19.87
2

Jack Bryant, Saint Louis MO; Michael Penick, Dallas TX59.70%
14.90
3

Jessica Chance - Joan Anderson, West Des Moines IA59.38%
14.28
4
1
Bill Wittmann, Colorado Spgs CO; Janise Saul, San Antonio TX58.30%
10.71
5
2
Richard Dubrovsky - Leora Dubrovsky, Howell NJ57.58%
8.03
6
3
Suanne Blair, Morehead KY; John Jensen, Maysville KY56.53%
6.62
7
4
Joseph Thomas - Joyce Nakasaki, Redondo Beach CA55.68%
5.89
8

Marvin Deneroff, North Bergen NJ; Burrell Humphreys, Wayne NJ55.63%
5.30
9

Judy Wirtenberg, East Brunswick NJ; Scott Hiller, Marshall MN55.61%
4.82
10
5
Bill Harlan - Phyllis Harlan, Oklahoma City OK55.11%
4.42
11
6
Carol Pollock, Delray Beach FL; Jacqueline Levy, Boca Raton FL55.02%
4.08
12

Clay Sundermeyer - Nada Sundermeyer, Bellevue WA54.92%
3.78
13
7
David Cordon, Warwick Bermuda; Julia Lunn, Hamilton Bermuda54.84%
3.53
14
8
Allen Reiter, Caesaria Israel; Rolf Paul, Needham MA54.83%
3.22
15/16

Michele Foran, Oconomowoc WI; William Malesevich, Mayville WI54.36%
3.22
15/16
9
David Meyer - Marlene Meyer, Scranton PA54.36%
2.94
17
10
June Barnebey - Ruth Wiener, Plano TX54.34%

Tuesday Fast Pairs - 15.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.75
1
1

Gur Baykal - Margaret Baykal, Markham ON125.57%
6.56
2


Barry Gorski - Kathleen Del Corso, Reading PA122.54%
4.92
3


Craig Robinson, Lansdale PA; Jeffrey Taylor, Eugene OR110.80%
3.69
4


En Xie - Susan Rechter, Saint Louis MO110.23%
4.73
5
2
1
Elizabeth Hann, Harwich MA; William Kacuba, Harrison Twp MI110.04%
3.54
6
3
2
Jonathan Ullman - Daniel Recht, Cambridge MA109.85%
2.66
4
3
Catherine McIver, New Orleans LA; Pat Ellis, Metairie LA107.01%
2.10
5

Dennis Ott, Orange Beach AL; Jean Adcock, Gulf Shores AL100.95%
1.80
6

E Hale, Rolla MO; Christopher Shaw Jr, Carlinville IL97.92%

Goldrush Pairs - 45.0 Tables

MPsBCNamesScore
13.60
1

David Woods - Maurice Geisel, New Orleans LA65.03%
10.20
2
1
Susan Minder - Douglas Minder, Caledonia MI61.46%
7.65
3
2
David Graham - Jill Graham, Boca Raton FL59.61%
5.74
4
3
Stephen Kishner - Ben McKown Jr, Metairie LA58.18%
4.53
5

J Livingston - David Livingston, Johnstown PA58.04%
3.89
6
4
Ann Gibbs - Mary Jennings, Houston TX57.81%
3.40
7
5
Michael Harris - Sandra Harris, Austin TX57.14%
3.02
8
6
Barbara Maniscalco - James Maniscalco, La Quinta CA56.74%
2.72
9

Eleanor O'Connor - Richard Hurd, Trumansburg NY56.55%
2.47
10
7
Lenny Li, Oakton VA; Brian Hamrick, Annandale VA56.32%
2.18
11/12
8
Wanda Kuehler - Mary Kurio, Austin TX56.10%
2.18
11/12

J F Lowenstein - Patti Harp, New Orleans LA56.10%
1.74
9
Curtis Kristensen, Duluth MN; Wilse Manning, Ocean Springs MS56.08%

Mon-Tue Aft/Eve Side Ser - 32.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.52
1


Ann Barone, Metairie LA; Virginia Cordle, Williamsburg VA65.74%
4.89
2


Ed Lazarus - Diane Lazarus, Baltimore MD61.70%
3.67
3


Amal Dasgupta, Wilmington DE; Dot Babin, Metairie LA61.06%
5.46
4
1

George Atherton - Susan Atherton, Baton Rouge LA60.22%
4.10
5
2

Albert Lochli - Robert Barber, San Antonio TX59.10%
1.70
6


Joan Van Geffen - Jean Talbot, Metairie LA58.49%
3.07
3

James Tullos, Brandon MS; Ann Nicholson, Ridgeland MS58.13%
2.30
4

Elizabeth Jankord - Amit Chakrabarti, Manhattan KS58.02%
3.34
5
1
Armin Kunkler, Bonifay FL; Gary Dayton, Mahomet IL57.85%
2.20
6/7
2/3
Eric Sandberg - Janice Sandberg, Houston TX57.37%
2.20
6/7
2/3
Evelyn Goudy, Vienna WV; Dave Malen, Toronto ON57.37%
1.41

4
Mina Chesnut - William Broyles, Shreveport LA56.83%
1.32

5
Stephen Hoffman - Judith Hoffman, San Antonio TX56.35%
0.92

6
Noonie Carmody, Madison MS; Barbara Jacobi, Ridgeland MS56.02%

Mon-Tue Aft/Eve Side Ser - 20.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.55
1


Suellen Solodar - John Solodar, Palm Beach Gdns FL62.27%
4.10
2
1

Christopher Young, New Orleans LA; Paul Freese, Metairie LA59.49%
3.08
3
2
1
Jake Marantz - Nurit Lavy, Cooper City FL58.33%
2.31
4
3

Abe Jakob, Ft Lauderdale FL; Debbie Robins, Coral Springs FL57.64%
1.44
5


Ellen Gabriel - Richard Gabriel, Chicago IL57.41%
1.73
6
4

Kim Wang, Torrance CA; John Wang, Beltsville MD57.18%
1.30
5

Nancy Ferguson, Greenbrae CA; David Bryant, San Francisco CA56.48%
0.97
6

Fred Chasalow, Belmont CA; Edward Frymoyer, Half Moon Bay CA56.02%
2.05

2
Gary Hillenbrand, Lehighton PA; Joseph Miller, Macungie PA53.47%
1.54

3
Nancy Simpson, Frisco TX; Billie Dalton, Garland TX53.24%
1.15

4
Evelyn Goudy, Vienna WV; Dave Malen, Toronto ON51.85%
1.24

5
Marilyn Crockett-Marion, Vero Beach FL; Lynn Bayman, Valapariso IN50.46%

Mon-Tue Bracketed Ko-1 - 15 Tables

MPsRankNames
38.18
1
Jay Whipple III, Boca Grande FL; Owen Lien, Hickory NC; Ed Schulte, Tampa FL; Kevin Dwyer, Fort Myers FL; Joseph Godefrin, Sarasota FL
26.73
2
Joyce Hampton, Blythewood SC; Jenny Wolpert, Singer Island FL; Daniela von Arnim, D-68766 Hockenh Germany; Sylvie Willard, Paris 75014 France; Sabine Auken, Charlottenlund Denmark; Benedicte Cronier, Paris 75018 France
15.27
3/4
Uday Ivatury - Laura Tolkow - David Feldman, New York NY; James Gleick - Jeff Overby, Key West FL
15.27
3/4
R Eissenstat, State College PA; Brenda Bryant, Ferndale MI; Jerrold Grossman, Rochester Hills MI; Jack Shartsis, Royal Oak MI

Mon-Tue Bracketed Ko-2 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
21.40
1
Linda Harrison, Calgary AB; Hao Ge, Bay Village OH; Nongyu Li, Sunnyvale CA; Yan Wang, Scarborough ON; Hui Lin Zhu, Chongqing People's Republic of China
14.98
2
Claude Tremblay - Muriel Tremblay, Niagara On Lake ON; William Riley - Nancy Riley, Silver Lake OH
8.56
3/4
Judy McDonald, Henderson NV; Tammy Moll, Raleigh NC; Anne Dolbear, Cary NC; Jennifer Nabrynski, Durham NC
8.56
3/4
Burt O'Dell - Linda O'Dell, Jacksonville FL; Jerry Himes - Pam Himes, Merritt Island FL

Mon-Tue Bracketed Ko-3 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
19.33
1
Joanna Pagano - James Drake, Chapel Hill NC; James Cunningham - Henry Meguid, Durham NC
13.53
2
Nicholas Ogan, Moreland Hills OH; Chantal Whitney, Shaker Heights OH; Victor Vertes, Cleveland OH; Marlene Zinamon, Beachwood OH
7.73
3/4
Kelly Moses, Biloxi MS; Jerry Grissom - Mary Jane Bright, Gulfport MS; Kimi Lambert, Austin TX
7.73
3/4
James Bridges, Penfield NY; Amanda Carter, Arlington VA; Gail Lambacher - Jacqueline Syer, Oakville ON

Mon-Tue Bracketed Ko-4 - 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
18.41
1
Jim Kallaher - Martha Kallaher - Tommy Wynn - Maxine Wynn, Paducah KY
12.89
2
Benjamin Eisenberg - Susan Eisenberg, Lords Valley PA; Tom Kaufmann, Pine Brook NJ; Martin Lesh, Montville NJ
7.36
3/4
Ronald Brotherson - Janet Brotherson - Joel Pendergraft - Jo Krin Pendergraft, Paducah KY
7.36
3/4
Otis Lovette, Monroe LA; Leonid Fastovsky, Rockville MD; Paul Lindauer Jr, Varna IL; Eric Heinrich, Calhoun LA

Mon-Tue Bracketed Ko-5 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
17.53
1
Jack Mayer - Fran Mayer, Shawnee Mission KS; Steven Goodman - Laurence Mayer, Overland Park KS
12.27
2
Giorgia Botta, Rome 00189 Italy; Peggyann Klein, New York NY; Zachary Brescoll, Versailles KY; Asya Ladyzhensky, Ellenton FL
7.01
3/4
Mary Anne Woessner - Norma Lampkin - Janice Walker, Montgomery TX; Barbara Atkins, The Woodlands TX
7.01
3/4
Judy Soley - Amy Blecher, Scarsdale NY; Susan Santisi, Boca Raton FL; Elaine McClure, Newtown CT

Mon-Tue Bracketed Ko-6 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
15.08
1
Helen Malcolm, Kincardine ON; Wanda Zakrzewski, Chapala Mexico; Irma Andrews - Peter Andrews, Aptos CA
10.56
2
Eugene Harvey, Lackawanna NY; Cynthia Keaton, Coppell TX; Peter Patterson, Fort Erie ON; George Donsky, Orchard Park NY
6.03
3/4
Claudette Roush - Nan Fulweber, Houston TX; Donna Casey - Monica Jung, Lake Barrington IL
6.03
3/4
Ruthann McCarty - Sheila Becker, Naples FL; Rita Peterson, Oak Brook IL; Fran Smith, Glen Ellyn IL

Mon-Tue Bracketed Ko-7 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
13.07
1
Glenda Stieber - John Stieber - Willie Jo Schaefer - Gail Gillespie, Houston TX; Lana Guise, Sugar Land TX
9.15
2
Bob Marett - Susan Marett, St Simons Is GA; Jane Ghegan, Atlanta GA; Marguerite Crews, Richmond VA
5.23
3/4
Jay D Shah, St Louis MO; Phyllis Siegel, Ballwin MO; Catherine Pretsch, Saint Charles MO; William Bunn, Brentwood MO
5.23
3/4
William Colket - Doreen Colket - Mary Lou Turner, Bradenton FL; James Turner, E Liverpool OH

Mon-Tue Bracketed Ko-8 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.06
1
Linda Gallagher - Pris Daly - Janet Patterson, Metairie LA; Bonnie Nelson, New Orleans LA
7.74
2
James Shoenhard - Roy Robson, Arlington VA; Susan Grever, Dunedin FL; Harry Weeks,
4.42
3/4
Karen Rice - Wendy Dewell, San Jose CA; Edmond Douville, Hobart IN; Gretel Timan, Asheville NC; Sheilah Wasserman, San Rafael CA
4.42
3/4
Judy Matlock - Travis Roten - Mike Davis - Lyn Davis, Richardson TX

Seniors Swiss - 44 Tables / Based on 87 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
100.00
1
Ken Cohen, Philadelphia PA; Neal Satten, Wynnewood PA; Rick Rowland, Wilmington DE; Thomas Weik, Reading PA134.54
75.00
2
John Malley, Pascoag RI; Daniel Colatosti, Waltham MA; Sheila Gabay, Newton MA; Richard Budd, Portland ME; Mel Colchamiro, Merrick NY119.81
56.25
3
Reese Milner, Los Angeles CA; Peter Weichsel, Carlsbad CA; Melih Ozdil, New York NY; Garey Hayden, Tucson AZ113.35
44.44
4
R Jay Becker, New York NY; Ron Feldman, Redondo Beach CA; David Sokolow, Austin TX; David Hampton, Broken Arrow OK; B Marshall, Tulsa OK112.82
40.00
5
Mike Levine, Pinckney MI; Dennis McGarry, Stuart FL; David Siebert, Little Rock AR; Dennis Clerkin - Jerry Clerkin, Bloomington IN; Chuck Said, Nashville TN111.32
36.36
6
John Onstott, New Orleans LA; Timothy Joder, Lanesboro MA; Howard Parker III, Clements CA; Drew Casen, Las Vegas NV; Todd Lusk - C Reis, Baton Rouge LA111.07
33.33
7
Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX; Joe Quinn, 700 Chur Switzerland; Cameron Doner, Richmond BC; Keith Garber, Las Vegas NV109.28
30.77
8
John Zilic, Houston TX; Thomas Peters, Grapeland TX; Buddy Hanby, Spring TX; Cindy Bernstein, Memphis TN106.30
28.57
9
Steve Becker, Old Greenwich CT; Larry Bausher, West Haven CT; Jeff Hand - Gail Greenberg, New York NY104.32
26.67
10
Lyle Poe Jr, Ellicott City MD; Richard Wegman, Bethesda MD; Jess Stuart, West Chester PA; William Muir, Kansas City MO104.03
25.00
11
Geoffrey Brod, Avon CT; Richard DeMartino, Riverside CT; Pat McDevitt, Brookline MA; John Stiefel, Wethersfield CT103.32
23.53
12
Dori Byrnes, Morris Plains NJ; Les Bart - Gloria Bart, Bradenton FL; David Hoffner, Smithville NJ; Mike Cappelletti Sr, Alexandria VA100.09
22.22
13
Steven Zlotnick - Michael Gore, Brooklyn NY; Maureen O'Rourke - Herbert Wilton, Fredericksburg TX98.79
21.05
14
Larry Bass, Tamarac FL; Joseph Machotka, Chicago IL; Stanton Subeck, Glenview IL; Suzi Subeck, Glenview Nas IL98.52
20.00
15
Tom Kniest, University City MO; Jack Spear, Shawnee Mission KS; Alan Popkin, St Louis MO; Nancy Popkin, Saint Louis MO; Linda Eakes, Leawood KS; Donald Stack, Overland Park KS97.26
19.05
16
Virginia Lifton, Marco Island FL; Rebecca Rogers, Las Vegas NV; John Grantham, Amarillo TX; Mark Lair, Canyon TX; Clement Jackson, Albuquerque NM96.56
18.18
17
Robert Heller, Decatur GA; Douglas Wagner, Birmingham AL; Mickie Chambers, Atlanta GA; Nadine Wood, Silver Spring MD; Marvin Rosenblatt, Hartford CT; Lynda Rosenblatt, Passaic NJ96.29
17.39
18
Bill Parks, Macungie PA; Gerry Marshall - Frank Ayer - Hash Mohamed, Calgary AB; Nicholas Stock, North Vancouver BC93.00
16.67
19
Richard Meffley, Fresno CA; Bill Staats, Southlake TX; Richard Reitman, Los Gatos CA; Nancy Passell, Plano TX92.02
16.00
20
Rebecca Clough - Roger Clough, Culver City CA; Polly Dunn - Patrick Dunn, Bellevue WA91.79
15.38
21
Zeke Jabbour, Boca Raton FL; Phillip Becker, Beachwood OH; Jerry Helms, Charlotte NC; Robert Bitterman, Harbor Springs MI; Allan Siebert, Little Rock AR; Randy Pettit, Marietta GA91.01
14.81
22
Michael Mikyska, Los Angeles CA; Alan Myerson - Abby Myerson, Sherman Oaks CA; Steve Mager, Hermosa Beach CA89.55
14.29
23
Mark Teaford, Seal Beach CA; Yas Takeda, Hacienda Hgts CA; B Horiguchi, Gardena CA; Subba Ravipudi, Downey CA; Sankar Reddy, Cerritos CA89.53
13.79
24
Colby Vernay, Lacon IL; Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX; Larry Griffey, Vero Beach FL; David Becher, Peabody MA; Simon Kantor, Agawam MA; Harry Tudor, Miami FL89.26
13.33
25
Stan Tulin, Highland Beach FL; Gaylor Kasle, Boca Raton FL; Lewis Finkel, Jupiter FL; Dennis Kasle, Bloomfield MI; Daniel Gerstman, Buffalo NY; Chuck Burger, West Bloomfield MI87.83
12.90
26
V Jay Tipton - Linda Tipton, Irvine CA; Corinne Kirkham - Jim Kirkham, Leawood KS87.75
12.50
27
Ellie Hanlon - Mary Savko, Barre VT; Candace Griffey, Vero Beach FL; Kathy Baum, Germantown TN87.55
12.12
28
Arnold Fisher, Clementon NJ; Fred Paul, Ft Lee NJ; Eric Leong, Oakland CA; Fred Hamilton, Las Vegas NV87.29
11.76
29
Craig Allen, Glen Ellyn IL; Dick Bruno, Des Plaines IL; L James Phillips - Claude Vogel, Chicago IL; Robert Gardner, Glenview IL; Sangarapil Mohan, Oak Brook IL86.01
11.43
30
Stephen Shane, White Plains NY; Eugene Davidson, Boynton Beach FL; Sedat Nassi, Hollywood FL; Lowell Andrews, Huntington Bch CA82.80

Mon-Wed Mor KOS Brkt I - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
24.47
1
Francisco Bernal, Miami FL; Greg Humphreys, Charlottesville VA; Adam Kaplan, New Port Richey FL; Julie Zhu, Vero Beach FL
12.97
2
John Kinst, Batavia IL; Sybil Brown, Rockford IL; Donald Croysdale, Menomonee Falls WI; Steven Picus, Mequon WI
5.51
3/4
Edwin Glickman, Snowmass CO; Ed Schulte, Tampa FL; Joseph Godefrin, Sarasota FL; Jay Whipple III, Boca Grande FL; Kevin Dwyer, Fort Myers FL; Owen Lien, Hickory NC

Mon-Wed Mor KOS Brkt II - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.92
1
Marilyn Kroll, Boca Raton FL; Carol Linch - Joan Zavis, Highland Park IL; Beverly Saltz, Delray Beach FL
7.91
2
Malcolm Latour, Ocean Springs MS; David McDonald, Baton Rouge LA; Iype Koshy, Gretna LA; Wayne Weisler - David Bybee, New Orleans LA

Mon-Wed Mor KOS Brkt III - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.14
1
Norman Marks, Oakland CA; Norman Marks II, Jacksonville FL; Jerry Marchant, Green Lake WI; Robert Webster, Ripon WI
5.90
2
John Obrzut - Charles Christmas - R Philip Johnsen, Tallahassee FL; Robert Darling, La Mesilla NM
2.51
3/4
Jerrold Harrington, Garden Ridge TX; Stephen Hoffman - Rebecca Brown - Marilyn Arnold - Judith Hoffman, San Antonio TX

Mon-Wed Mor KOS Brkt IV - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.01
1
Patti English - A J Stephani, Cincinnati OH; Daniel Recht - Jonathan Ullman, Cambridge MA; Randall Rubinstein, East Falmouth MA; Jordan Winick, Toronto ON
4.78
2
Ruthann McCarty - Sheila Becker, Naples FL; Rita Peterson, Oak Brook IL; Fran Smith, Glen Ellyn IL
2.03
3/4
Robert Wooderson - Suzanne Wooderson - Sid LeBlanc - Mary LeBlanc, Kenner LA

Mon-Wed Mor KOS Brkt V - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.12
1
Jo Shah - Sam Shah, Baton Rouge LA; Gerry Schultz - K Whitmore, Sioux Falls SD
3.24
2
Martha Russo - Cecelia Karway - Linda Kitts - Linda Hait, St Augustine FL

Mon-Wed Mor KOS Brkt VI - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.57
1
William Bunn, Brentwood MO; Catherine Pretsch, Saint Charles MO; Tilghman Moore, Gretna LA; Geoff Chichester, Metairie LA
2.95
2
Linda Angelle - Carol Perrin, Baton Rouge LA; Joan Pookie Rome - Jeannette Beck, Donaldsonville LA

Mon-Wed Mor KOS Brkt VII - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.45
1
James Shoenhard - Roy Robson, Arlington VA; Judith Cross - David Hoch, Aspen CO
2.36
2
Robert Burton - Dolline Burton - Gail Banet - Tom Banet, Georgetown TX
1.50
3/4
Diana Ely - Jackie Thompson - Louise King - Sue Babineaux, Shreveport LA

Tue-Wed Mor CKO Brkt I - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
21.25
1
Gerald Lackner, San Rafael CA; Senta Kurschellackner, Hofbauerweg 11 Austria; Andrea Muliar, Vienna Austria; Peter Steiner, Semriach Austria
14.88
2
Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK; Barry Harper - Ken Gee, Regina SK; Robert Teel Jr, Birmingham AL
9.56
3
John Russell, North Barringto IL; Valentin Kovachev, Stony Brook NY; Gerry Marshall, Calgary AB; Bill Parks, Macungie PA
7.44
4
Robert Bertoni, Haverhill MA; Peter Manzon, Waltham MA; Buddhadeb Biswas, Lexington MA; Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA

Tue-Wed Mor CKO Brkt II - 15 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.84
1
Ray Lytle - Sandy Linn, Paducah KY; James Thornton, New Orleans LA; Dennis Rose, Boaz KY
5.49
2
Michael Falcon - Debra Gay Falcon, Harvey LA; Louise Saik - Rufus Harris, Jr, Metairie LA
3.53
3
Helen Malcolm, Kincardine ON; Wanda Zakrzewski, Chapala Mexico; Peter Andrews - Irma Andrews, Aptos CA
2.74
4
Earle Hanson - John Ruminer, Los Alamos NM; Martha Jo Jones, Baton Rouge LA; Irby Jones, Gonzales LA

Tues-Wed AM CKO Bracket 3 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.94
1
Colleen Mayers - Jean Adcock, Gulf Shores AL; Rebecca Cusick, Pensacola FL; Dennis Ott, Orange Beach AL
3.46
2
Mary Janak, Webster TX; Patsy Howell - Sally Knight - Anne Knott, Houston TX
2.22
3
Susan Purdy - Mary Smith, Jackson MS; W Jean Denson, Brandon MS; Irene Crowder, Madison MS
1.73
4
Annette McCaffery - Merilyn Wilson - Patti Toups - Sherry Novas, Baton Rouge LA

Tue-Wed Mor Cons Bk 1 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.69
1
Madhusudan Patel, Houston TX; Constance Sackville, Vero Beach FL; Fay Teal, Kitchener ON; Carol Mahoney, Kokomo IN
2.49
2
Veronica McMurdie - John McMurdie, Sacramento CA; David Willmott, Folsom CA; Loretta Bromberg, Bel Tiburon CA

Tue-Wed Cons Bracket 2 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
1.78
1
Douglass Hoadley, Bessemer AL; Don Haney, Trussville AL; Jeffrey Donald - Doug Donald, Hoover AL

Tue-Wed Cons Bracket 3 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
1.60
1
Frances Smith - Bobbie Walker - Judy Schrupp - Marilyn Bein, Rockport TX

Tue Eve Side Swiss - 56 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
10.01
1


Hansa Narasimhan, Los Altos Hills CA; Amar Banerjee, Bhadreswar; Sumit Mukherjee, Rolkata 91 India; Bharesh Saha - Subir Majumder - Rana Roy, Kolkata113.00
7.51
2


Lawrence Lerner, Warren NJ; Betty Cox, Randolph NJ; Alfred Tuckman, Monroe Township NJ; Susan Gilison, West Palm Bch FL107.00
8.34
3
1
1
H Hunt - Allison Hunt, Charlotte NC; Jeremy Lewis, Hampton VA; Marc Sylvester, Edinboro PA91.00
4.22
4


David Ruderman, Burtonsville MD; Martin Graf, Chevy Chase MD; Mark Shaw, Columbia MD; Arnie Frankel, Laurel MD88.00
3.17
5


George Bloomer - Judith Bloomer, Pittsboro NC; Linda Smoak - J Fletcher Smoak, Roanoke VA87.00
2.08
6/7


Elliot Sternlicht - Alan Lechner, New York NY; Darleen Bates, Durham NC; Mary Vickers, Apex NC85.00
6.26
6/7
2

Mike Giesler - Allison Brandt, Philadelphia PA; Norman Cannon, Fort Myers FL; Robert Smink, Newtown Sq PA85.00
4.69
3

Yatindra Sahae, Carmel Valley CA; Thomas Trudeau, San Antonio TX; Nancy Zakim, Kentfield CA; Michael Hartnett, Mill Valley CA; Mariko Kakimoto, Newport Beach CA82.00
3.52
4

Robert Webster, Ripon WI; Jerry Marchant, Green Lake WI; Norman Marks, Oakland CA; Norman Marks II, Jacksonville FL81.00
2.31
5/6

Tami Bane - Brenda Montague, Swampscott MA; Robert Bertoni, Haverhill MA; Peter Manzon, Waltham MA80.00
3.41
5/6
2
Jay D Shah, St Louis MO; Phyllis Siegel, Ballwin MO; William Bunn, Brentwood MO; Catherine Pretsch, Saint Charles MO80.00
2.56

3
Ellen Pittman - Sheena Dooley - Marty Swift, Mandeville LA; Celeste Bowden, Covington LA65.00
1.92

4
Aubrey Owen Bunn - Patricia Bunn, Cypress TX; Frank Crabtree - Nancy Crabtree, Houston TX64.00
1.44

5
Margot Leonard - Ann Marie Ross - Connie Burnett - Dianne Foussac, Houston TX61.00
0.95

6/7
William Colket - Doreen Colket - Mary Lou Turner, Bradenton FL; James Turner, E Liverpool OH59.00
0.95

6/7
Diana Ely - Sue Babineaux - Louise King - Jackie Thompson, Shreveport LA59.00

Rothschild Diamonds Open - 42.0 Tables / Based on 39 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
17.15
1


Laura Brill - Rick Goldstein, White Plains NY64.74%
12.86
2


Gary Brinker, Maumee OH; Joseph Ernsthausen, Sylvania OH63.29%
9.65
3


Marilyn Loesberg, Rancho Mirage CA; Jeff Fang, Arcadia CA61.82%
7.24
4


Susan Jackowitz, Palm Bch Grdns FL; Lew Walter, New York NY61.01%
5.72
5


Rhoda Walsh - Jim Darvey, Palm Desert CA59.29%
12.29
6
1

Marsha McElroy, Davenport IA; Sue Himel, Omaha NE58.95%
4.29
7


Don Kern, Bay Minette AL; Henry Corwin, Sarasota FL58.30%
4.68
8


Gary Zeiger, Phoenix AZ; Patty Holmes, Las Vegas NV57.88%
9.22
9
2
1
Tchavdar Marinov, New Orleans LA; F Corredine, Slidell LA57.25%
6.91
10
3

Beverly Weiss, Ft Lee NJ; Sonja Spieker, Englewood NJ56.07%
3.15
11


Carreen Hinds, Bakersfield CA; Judy Pede, Grass Valley CA56.05%
5.18
4

Nancy Kalow, New York NY; Molly O'Neill, Ft Lauderdale FL55.23%
4.10
5

Charles Christmas - R Philip Johnsen, Tallahassee FL54.80%
3.51
6

Brenda Hawkins, Birmingham AL; Emily Harrell, Shoal Creek AL54.63%
3.07
7

Roberta Magnus, Brooklyn NY; Rosanne Schabinger, Mount Prospect IL53.79%
2.73
8

Anne Fidelman, Houston TX; Janet Fidelman, Arlington MA53.48%
3.89

2
Steven Jackson, Dana Point CA; Yann Shen, Laguna Niguel CA53.35%
2.92

3
Dixie Miller - Katherine Huckaby, Bogue Chitto MS50.50%
2.19

4
Charles Whitman - Ira Marcus, Chicago IL50.20%
1.96

5
Tilghman Moore, Gretna LA; Geoff Chichester, Metairie LA50.14%
2.81

6
Laura Schisgall - Stanley Sterenberg, New York NY49.63%

Tue Eve Midnite KOS - 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.64
1
Kristy Knight - Julie Bradley - Keith White, Jacksonville FL; David Legrow, Eagleville PA
2.55
2
Brian Duran, Somerville MA; Cristal Nell, Redmond WA; Kim Eng, Issaquah WA; Mitch Towner, Austin TX
1.46
3/4
Murat Berk, Potomac MD; Sandra Rosenblum, Tampa FL; Eileen Finlay - Timothy Finlay, Ontario CA
1.46
3/4
Doug Anderson, Quincy MA; Vincent Koon Kam King, Somerville MA; Emily Shen, Cambridge MA; Jingsong Liu, Renton WA

1st Fri-Tue Morn Side Ser - 61.25 Tables / Based on 20 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
8.34
1/2
Elliot Sternlicht, New York NY135.52%
8.34
1/2
Alan Lechner, New York NY135.52%
7.88
3/4
Martha McGhee, Maitland FL129.19%
7.88
3/4
Millie Larkin, St Cloud FL129.19%
5.52
5/6
John Schwartz, Plano TX123.78%
5.52
5/6
Glenna Shannahan, Fitchburg WI123.78%

Mon-Tue Aft/Eve Side Ser - 88.00 Tables / Based on 32 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
10.29
1/2
Brenda Montague, Swampscott MA128.85%
10.29
1/2
Gail Bell, King of Prussia PA128.85%
5.79
3/4
Ann Nicholson, Ridgeland MS118.23%
5.79
3/4
James Tullos, Brandon MS118.23%
3.83
5/6
Debbie Robins, Coral Springs FL115.33%
3.83
5/6
Abe Jakob, Ft Lauderdale FL115.33%
4.08
7
Dot Babin, Metairie LA113.14%
2.87
8/9
Linda Cobham, Grnd-Bay-Wfld NB110.58%
2.87
8/9
Gerald Laflamme, Grnd-Bay-Wfld NB110.58%

Wednesday AM Pairs - 21.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.70
1


Edward White, Grand Blanc MI; Bert Newman, West Bloomfield MI65.48%
4.40
2
1

Bob Dale, Pensacola FL; Richard Higgins, Gallup NM63.10%
3.30
3
2

Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX; Richard Hart, Piedmont CA62.50%
2.48
4
3

Edward Zuckerberg - Karen Zuckerberg, Dobbs Ferry NY61.01%
1.86
5
4

Larry Ascher - Diana Tenery-Ascher, Englewood NJ60.71%
1.96
6
5

Lily Chew, Kanata ON; Steven Wallis, Tampa FL59.82%
1.37
6

Roberta Birdt - Vincent Falletta, Delray Beach FL58.93%
2.58

1
Richard Saval, Wayland MA; Murat Berk, Potomac MD54.46%
1.94

2
Jennie Ford - Sue White, McComb MS52.98%
1.27

3/4
Wanda Kuehler - Mary Kurio, Austin TX52.68%
1.27

3/4
Oren Kriegel, Skandia MI; Allison Hunt, Charlotte NC52.68%
1.24

5
Dixie Miller - Katherine Huckaby, Bogue Chitto MS52.38%

Wed-Fri Aft/Eve Side Ser - 28.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.76
1


Brenda Jacobus, Las Vegas NV; Roger Bates, Mesa AZ68.59%
4.85
2
1

Gerald Goodman, Fort Lee NJ; Rosemarie Whitmore, Spring Valley NY61.08%
3.24
3


Edwin Glickman, Snowmass CO; Irina Ladyzhensky, Ellenton FL60.90%
2.43
4


Steven Reuschlein, Middleton WI; Steven Love, Laguna Niguel CA59.46%
3.64
5
2

Joyce Hart - Richard Hart, Piedmont CA58.78%
1.57
6


Paul Janicki - Joo-Hee Janicki, Markham ON58.17%
2.73
3

Sigurd Nordvoll, New Orleans LA; Allen Reiter, Caesaria Israel58.01%
3.03
4
1
Wanda Kuehler - Mary Kurio, Austin TX57.41%
1.53
5

Amal Dasgupta, Wilmington DE; Ashok Shingavi, Houston TX56.77%
2.27
6
2
William Bunn, Brentwood MO; Catherine Pretsch, Saint Charles MO56.09%
1.70

3
Jean Adcock, Gulf Shores AL; Dennis Ott, Orange Beach AL55.58%
1.96

4
Ellen Lappa, New Orleans LA; Karen Dugan, Belle Chasse LA54.49%
1.03

5
Page Jackson - Sonni Mauze, Saint Louis MO54.33%
1.37

6
Louise Saik - Lynne Hand, Metairie LA52.40%

National 199er Pairs - 20.0 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
9.63
1
Gwendolyn Baker - James Baker, Dunnellon FL58.16%
6.32
2/3
Lenny Li, Oakton VA; Brian Hamrick, Annandale VA58.04%
6.32
2/3
Logan Vance - Lyndsay Vance, Versailles KY58.04%
4.06
4
Sam Fingeret, Tenafly NJ; Sherry Wu, Elmwood Park NJ56.10%
3.64
5
Beth Gonzales, Hammond LA; Jerrilyn Jones, Ponchatoula LA54.85%
2.57
6
Byron Southern, Little Rock AR; Becky Bien, Maumelle AR54.27%

Wed Daylight Open Prs - 42.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
18.20
1


Jerrold Grossman, Rochester Hills MI; Jack Shartsis, Royal Oak MI61.36%
13.65
2


William Higgins, Cincinnati OH; Yauheni Siutsau, Loveland OH61.27%
10.24
3


Kent Mignocchi, Bronx NY; Nancy Marcus, New York NY61.17%
7.68
4


Rosemary Kelley - Paul Kelley Jr, Austin TX61.08%
11.34
5/6
1

Liam Johnstone, Birmingham England; Meg Andrews, San Francisco CA60.51%
5.64
5/6


Gene Benedict, Toledo OH; Ron Woofter, Bowling Green OH60.51%
4.55
7


Muriel Altus - Philip Altus, Tampa FL58.52%
4.04
8


James Clifford Jr - Carol Clifford, Miami FL58.43%
3.64
9


Clay Sundermeyer - Nada Sundermeyer, Bellevue WA58.24%
4.76
10


Craig Robinson - Elaine Landow, Lansdale PA58.05%
3.36
11


H Hunt, Charlotte NC; Ken Cohen, Philadelphia PA57.86%
3.36
12


Sharon Jabbour - Zeke Jabbour, Boca Raton FL57.67%
8.51
2

Tommy Wynn, Paducah KY; Julian Wernick, Birmingham England57.20%
6.38
3
1
Janet Patterson, Metairie LA; Bonnie Nelson, New Orleans LA55.68%
4.78
4

Reva Fell, Gulf Shores AL; Norman Ard, Elberta AL55.40%
3.78
5

Erwin Petri, Union NJ; Arnold Kohn, Monroe NJ55.30%
2.87
6/8

Sanford Shainker, Beachwood OH; Loretta Shainker, Delray Beach FL54.92%
2.87
6/8

Virginia Cordle, Williamsburg VA; Marlene Ruckert, Metairie LA54.92%
3.00
6/8

Peter Matthews Jr, Roslindale MA; Gary Schwartz, Huntsville AL54.92%
3.71

2
Anne Derbes - Robert Schwab, Bethesda MD53.60%
2.78

3
Stephen Heffner, Ponchatoula LA; Richard Osborne, New Orleans LA51.99%
2.09

4
Gregory Earnest - Annie Burke, Oxford MS50.85%
2.33

5
Joann Lewis - Thomas Lewis, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR49.53%
1.41

6
Charles Whitman - Kay Malkmus Whitman, Chicago IL49.05%

Wed Strat Open Pairs - 54.0 Tables / Based on 56 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
23.10
1


Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA; Subba Ravipudi, Downey CA62.81%
17.33
2


Bud Hinckley - Howard Piltch, South Bend IN61.58%
12.99
3


Cheri Bjerkan, Elmhurst IL; Rozanne Pollack, Basking Ridge NJ60.88%
9.75
4


William Grant - Maritha Pottenger, San Diego CA60.74%
7.70
5


Adrian Dovell - Patricia Dovell, Gainesville FL59.65%
6.60
6


Peter Friedland, Cupertino CA; Jo Anna Stansby, Dublin CA59.42%
5.78
7


Ellie Hanlon - Mary Savko, Barre VT59.19%
5.20
8


Fred Hamilton, Las Vegas NV; Eric Leong, Oakland CA59.08%
4.62
9


Keith Garber, Las Vegas NV; Cameron Doner, Richmond BC58.08%
4.20
10


Craig Allen, Glen Ellyn IL; L James Phillips, Chicago IL56.65%
4.43
11


David Lindop - Audrey Grant, Toronto ON56.60%
3.84
12


Janet Macchi, Statham GA; Tom Breed, Kingwood TX56.48%
3.30
13


William Muir - Victoria Muir, Kansas City MO55.99%
13.55
14
1

Erin Feldman, San Diego CA; Catalina Robles, New York NY55.38%
2.89
15


Mike Cappelletti Sr, Alexandria VA; Virginia Lifton, Marco Island FL55.31%
10.16
2

C. Leland Nettles, Syria VA; Benjamin Allen, Culpeper VA54.39%
7.62
3

Kristy Knight - Julie Bradley, Jacksonville FL54.30%
5.72
4

Cleopatra Guastella, Red Bank NJ; Sandra Krietzberg, Belmar NJ53.93%
4.52
5

K Boagni Jr - Lois Boagni, Opelousas LA53.83%
3.87
6

Kim Eng, Issaquah WA; Cristal Nell, Redmond WA53.64%
3.39
7

Jules Schoenberg - Hazel Schoenberg, Plano TX53.54%
2.86
8/9

Barbara Atkins, The Woodlands TX; Mary Anne Woessner, Montgomery TX52.66%
2.94
8/9

Phil Rizzuto - Anu Goodman, Toronto ON52.66%
4.70

1
Amanda Jeger, Frankfurt Am Ma Germany; Estera Lisker, East Quogue NY51.90%
3.53

2
Steven Jackson, Dana Point CA; Yann Shen, Laguna Niguel CA50.20%
2.64

3
Jourdain Patchett, Sarasota FL; Jesse Stern, Lutz FL48.93%
1.98

4
Eusebio Menezes, Cupertino CA; Nancy Martin, Neptune Beach FL48.38%
1.57

5
Elizabeth Hann, Harwich MA; William Kacuba, Harrison Twp MI47.75%

Wed-Fri Aft/Eve Side Ser - 41.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.74
1


Shome Mukherjee, Randolph MA; Joseph De Gaetano, Atkinson NH67.32%
5.81
2


Jim Looby, Burbank CA; Steve Robinson, Arlington VA67.05%
4.35
3


Cecil Cook, Long Beach CA; Dan Morse, Houston TX66.03%
6.22
4
1

Alice Harper, Winter Park FL; Sandra Rosenblum, Tampa FL63.46%
2.45
5


Brenda Montague - Tami Bane, Swampscott MA60.79%
2.24
6


Judith Armonat, Mount Juliet TN; Dot Blue, Nashville TN59.40%
4.09
2/3
1
Victor Law, Harahan LA; Bernie Weiss, New Orleans LA58.81%
4.09
2/3

Marion Yonke, Manhasset NY; John Berry, New Hyde Park NY58.81%
2.62
4

David Willmott, Folsom CA; Richard Saval, Wayland MA57.73%
1.97
5

Stan Chow, San Francisco CA; Cathy Hildebrand, Williamsburg VA55.88%
1.87
6

Priscilla Smith, Marietta GA; Abe Jakob, Ft Lauderdale FL55.39%
2.73

2
Ann Marie Ross - Margot Leonard, Houston TX55.24%
2.05

3
Frances Clem, Plano TX; Helen Soderberg, Naperville IL55.13%
1.54

4
Wanda Kuehler - Mary Kurio, Austin TX53.68%
1.15

5
Bradley Green - Alexander Rizzo, Alpharetta GA53.45%
0.92

6
Mary Regottaz, Kenner LA; Sue Kachtik, New Orleans LA51.12%

Wernher Open Pairs - 65.0 Tables / Based on 120 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
130.00
1
Richard Burton - Beatrice Kemp, Dacula GA2095.56
97.50
2
Thomas Carmichael, Kennesaw GA; Jeff Roman, Alexandria VA2076.10
73.13
3
Ronald Smith - Linda Smith, Hixson TN2073.21
57.78
4
Rusty Krauss, Vienna VA; Barry Falgout, Rockville MD2037.13
52.00
5
Andy Avery, Jamaica VT; Cecily Kohler, Washington DC2029.98
47.27
6
Jonathan Steinberg, Toronto ON; Daniel Korbel, Waterloo ON2024.74
43.33
7
Waldemar Frukacz, Gloucester ON; Jacek Jerzy Kalita, Warsaw Poland2018.98
40.00
8
David Caprera, Denver CO; Roger Lee, Monrovia CA2017.92
37.14
9
Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX; Allan Stauber, Palm Bch Grdns FL2006.48
34.67
10
Bruce Noda, Corte Madera CA; Mark Ralph, San Francisco CA2000.34
32.50
11
Michael Moss, New York NY; Ron Smith, San Francisco CA1992.78
30.59
12
Stephen Goldstein, Anaheim CA; Gary Brown, San Francisco CA1992.55
28.89
13
Larry Sealy - Paul Munafo, Huntsville AL1963.79
27.37
14
Larry Mori, Clearwater FL; Leonard Melander, West Bloomfield MI1961.67
26.00
15
Doug Fraser - Sandra Fraser, Victoria BC1957.70
24.76
16
Ishmael Delmonte, Sydney Australia; Pamela Granovetter, Cincinnati OH1946.00
23.64
17
Carl Berenbaum, Elkins Park PA; Corey Krantz, Drexel Hill PA1939.64
22.61
18
Uttam Gupta, Bangalore India; Kirubakara Moorthy, Chennai India1934.07
21.67
19
Josh Sher, New York NY; Jonathan Weinstein, Evanston IL1927.23
20.80
20
John Potter, Panama City FL; Hugh Brown Jr, Mc Cormick SC1914.62
20.00
21
Rajeswaran Rajkumar - Prahalad Rajkumar, Germantown MD1911.95
19.26
22
Michael McNamara, White Plains NY; Elliot Shalita, Elkins Park PA1911.18
18.57
23
Alexander Kolesnik, Ventura CA; Bob Etter, Sacramento CA1903.75
17.93
24
Freerk Polling - Betty Parker, Palm Beach Gdns FL1903.07
17.33
25
Walter Spiewak, Wake Forest NC; Robert Hollow, Madoc ON1891.24
16.77
26
Mark Cohen, Glen Ridge NJ; Milton Rosenberg, St Charles IL1883.64
16.25
27
Tadashi Teramoto, Tokyo Japan; Shunsuke Morimura, Memphis TN1883.06
15.76
28
Emory Whitaker, Macon GA; Jenni Carmichael, Kennesaw GA1882.23
15.29
29
Bob Lyon, Indianapolis IN; Tim Crank, Cincinnati OH1881.22
14.86
30
Daniel Wolkowitz, Hastings-On-Hud NY; Marius Agica, New York NY1880.67
14.44
31
Eduard Monteanu, Galati Romania; Eugen Chelu, Timisoara Romania1870.90
14.05
32
Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX; Alan Kleist, Cheverly MD1868.30
13.68
33
Patricia Tucker, Atlanta GA; Kevin Collins, Dunwoody GA1866.26
13.33
34
Paul Lewis, Sioux Falls SD; Danny Sprung, Philadelphia PA1861.01
13.00
35
Millard Nachtwey, Silver Spring MD; Helene Bauman, Arlington VA1859.03
12.68
36
Robert Brady, McLean VA; Raghavendra Rajkumar, Germantown MD1857.32
12.38
37
Billy Miller, Las Vegas NV; H Jay Sloofman, Ardsley NY1855.56
12.75
38
Delmas Parker, Dallas TX; Bill St Clair Jr, Cypress TX1855.46
11.82
39
Meike Wortel, Amsterdam Netherlands; Han Peters, 6536 Hv Nijmege Netherlands1847.38
11.56
40
Bill Cook Jr, Madison MS; Nell Cahn, Shreveport LA1839.21
11.30
41
Rahn Smith, Brandon FL; Sharon Meng-Horton, Dade City FL1839.01
11.06
42
Marti Malcolm - Chuck Malcolm, Topeka KS1836.56
10.83
43
Sumner Steinfeldt, Washington DC; Kent Hartman, San Diego CA1821.48
10.61
44
Dick Yarington, Seattle WA; Ruth Nakano, Kirkland WA1813.04
10.40
45
Grant Robinson, Orinda CA; Teresa Boyd, Lafayette CA1810.14
10.20
46
John Du Bose Jr - Christoph Eick, Houston TX1803.11
10.00
47
Lee Atkinson - Mark Yaeger, Hollywood FL1798.89
9.81
48
Robert Lebi, Toronto ON; Nader Hanna, Willowdale ON1798.84
9.63
49
Scott Stearns, Elberta AL; James Tucker Jr, Alexander City AL1797.25
9.45
50
Scott Levine - John Rengstorff, New York NY1795.75

Wednesday BAM Teams - 50 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.76
1/2


Sylvia Caley - Rhoda Habert, Montreal QC; Georgiana Gates, Houston TX; Simon Kantor, Agawam MA17.50
8.76
1/2


Anne Rahtjen Hawkes - Susanne McLaughlin - Mark McLaughlin - James Hawkes, Charleston SC17.50
6.43
3/4
1/2
1
Patti English - A J Stephani, Cincinnati OH; Jordan Winick, Toronto ON; Randall Rubinstein, East Falmouth MA16.50
6.43
3/4
1/2

Linda Marshall, Bethesda MD; Merril Hirsh, Washington DC; Maureen Brines - Tracy Brines, Richland WA16.50
2.78
5/6


Gerald Laflamme - Linda Cobham, Grnd-Bay-Wfld NB; Nicholas Stock, North Vancouver BC; Gerry Marshall, Calgary AB16.00
4.13
5/6
3

Diana Tenery-Ascher - Larry Ascher, Englewood NJ; Randy Okubo, Saint Paul MN; Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA16.00
3.10
4

Malcolm Latour, Ocean Springs MS; Iype Koshy, Gretna LA; Susan Taylor - Wayne Weisler, New Orleans LA14.50
2.32
5

Michael McConochie, Statesville NC; Peter Gerrard, Huntersville NC; Katherine Rabenstein, Washington DC; Nadia Koch, Copenhagen Denmark13.50
1.12
6/10

Tommy Wynn - Ronald Brotherson - Maxine Wynn - Janet Brotherson, Paducah KY13.00
1.12
6/10

Jill Foran - Mary Lou Kerr, Toronto ON; Marian Wilson - Joy Rieckers, Tucson AZ13.00
2.75
6/10
2
William Colket - Doreen Colket, Bradenton FL; Jerry Nolte - Elizabeth Nolte, Oak Hill VA13.00
1.12
6/10

Mary Gorkin, Baldwinsville NY; Gail Kreppel, West Palm Beach FL; Sid Kreppel, West Palm Bch FL; Eileen Cripps, Madison WI13.00
1.12
6/10

Ronald Mittleman - Nancy Mittleman, Pittsford NY; Dick Wilson - Marilyn Goldman, Rochester NY13.00
2.06

3
Gerry Schultz - Robin Wasko - K Whitmore - Joanne Skunberg, Sioux Falls SD12.00
1.55

4
Ruthann McCarty - Sheila Becker, Naples FL; Rita Peterson, Oak Brook IL; Fran Smith, Glen Ellyn IL11.50

Wednesday Eve Zip KOs - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.94
1
Matt Cory, Indianapolis IN; Andrew Dubay, Voorheesville NY; Doug Anderson, Quincy MA; Blake Sanders, Jonesboro AR
2.76
2
Lewis Gamerman, Westwood MA; Anton Tsypkin, Ashland MA; Jourdain Patchett, Sarasota FL; Adam Grossack, Newton MA
1.58
3/4
Nathan Glasser - Vincent Koon Kam King, Somerville MA; Steven Picus, Mequon WI; Barry Margolin, Arlington MA
1.58
3/4
Terry Jones, Falls Church VA; David Legrow, Eagleville PA; Douglas Kuschner, Newhall CA; Murat Berk, Potomac MD

MIDZIP Consolation - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.73
1
Cristal Nell, Redmond WA; Kim Eng, Issaquah WA; Marc Sylvester, Edinboro PA; Stephen McDevitt, Medford MA
1.45
2
George Lander, New York NY; Deborah Sack, Princeton NJ; James Andrew Pruet - Ronald Pruet Jr, Houston TX

Big Easy Compact KO 1 - 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
27.97
1
Richard Schwartz, East Elmhurst NY; Louk Verhees, 2215 SH Voorhou Netherlands; Jan Jansma, Malden Netherlands; Matt Granovetter, Cincinnati OH
19.58
2
Juan Carlos Ventin, Barcelona Spain; Thomas Bessis, Issy-Les-Moulin France; Ernesto Muzzio - Alejandro Bianchedi, Buenos Aires Argentina
12.59
3
Toby Bassett, Lafayette LA; Judy Katz - Jean Talbot - Joan Van Geffen, Metairie LA
9.79
4
Les Bart - Gloria Bart, Bradenton FL; Kit Woolsey, Kensington CA; Fred Stewart, Bloomington NY

Big Easy Compact KO 2 - 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
16.42
1
Sheila Pies, Osprey FL; Donna Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL; Sally Chapleau, Tampa FL; Molly O'Neill, Ft Lauderdale FL
11.49
2
Howard Parker III, Clements CA; Lynne Feldman - Rick Roeder, San Diego CA; John Jeffrey, Las Vegas NV
7.39
3
Mel Colchamiro, Merrick NY; Joyce Pearson, Framingham MA; Michael Crawford, San Diego CA; Andrew Gumperz, Castro Valley CA
5.75
4
Suzanne Siebert - Jane Dickey, Little Rock AR; Shannon Cappelletti, Dania Beach FL; Phyllis Fireman, Chestnut Hill MA

Big Easy Compact KO 3 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.54
1
Jim Cheney, Hilo HI; Barton Buffington, North Kingstown RI; Richard Gross, Owens Cross Rds AL; Sheryleen Grothus, San Antonio TX
8.78
2
Jack Balter - Debi Balter, Houston TX; Joan Sitton - Victor Sitton, Sugar Land TX
5.64
3
Buddhadeb Biswas, Lexington MA; Peter Manzon, Waltham MA; Susan Winkler, Wake Forest NC; Robert Bertoni, Haverhill MA
4.39
4
Farley Mawyer, Port Chester NY; Tania Reyes Hiller, Shrub Oak NY; C. Buddy Carls, Huntington Bh CA; John Gropp, Newburgh NY

Big Easy Compact KO 4 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.17
1
Linda Lee - James Milam, Destin FL; Joseph Lebeau, Smyrna TN; Beth Milam, Idaho Falls ID
5.72
2
Donna Casey - Monica Jung, Lake Barrington IL; Nan Fulweber - Claudette Roush, Houston TX
3.68
3
Mike Giesler - Allison Brandt, Philadelphia PA; Norman Cannon, Fort Myers FL; Robert Smink, Newtown Sq PA
2.86
4
Martha Jo Jones, Baton Rouge LA; Irby Jones, Gonzales LA; Earle Hanson - John Ruminer, Los Alamos NM

Big Easy Compact KO 5 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.53
1
Arjun Dhir - Ashish Shah - William Dang - Ricoh Das, Alpharetta GA
3.87
2
John Smythe - Madeline Tonti - Leslie Kolb - Linda Falgoust, Mandeville LA
2.49
3
Fred Kolb - Paul Tucker - Orval Eberhart, Mandeville LA; Patricia Turner, Covington LA
1.94
4
Susie Friou, Ridgeland MS; Kent Peters - Madalyn Hindman - Patricia Meiners, Jackson MS

Big Easy Conso KO 3 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.00
1
Raymond Depew - Norman Dressler, Kingston PA; Scott Hiller, Marshall MN; Steven Wallis, Tampa FL
1.59
2
Perry Poole - Martha McGhee, Maitland FL; Eileen Easterling, Casselberry FL; Stanley Weiner, Las Vegas NV
0.76
3
Courtney Nelson, Wells VT; Sandra Hammer, Dorset VT; Jane Shaw, Columbia MD; Barbara Doran, Silver Spring MD

Big Easy Conso KO 4 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
1.88
1
J Willard Williams - John (Jack) Buchanan, Richmond VA; Carol Guy, Virginia Beach VA; Eve McCray, Charles City VA
1.00
2
Lynn Giordano - Juanita Heidingsfelder - Bobbi Long, Metairie LA; Betty Schwall, New Orleans LA

Big Easy Conso KO 5 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
1.60
1
Barbara Vervenne - Patsy Martin - Patricia Berry - Betty Lane, Austin TX
0.85
2
David Hoch - Judith Cross, Aspen CO; Christy Wiegel - Jeffrey Wiegel, Wilsonville OR

Wed Daylight Swiss - 36 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
16.10
1


Bernard Schneider - Frances Schneider, Riverside CT; Neil Montague, Swampscott MA; Bob Gorsey, Bedford MA186.00
12.08
2


Joyce Hampton, Blythewood SC; Sabine Auken, Charlottenlund Denmark; Joel Wooldridge, Williamsville NY; Krzysztof Buras, Warszawa Poland; Gavin Wolpert, Singer Island FL; Daniela von Arnim, D-68766 Hockenh Germany166.00
9.06
3


Mark Teaford, Seal Beach CA; B Horiguchi, Gardena CA; Yas Takeda, Hacienda Hgts CA; Sankar Reddy, Cerritos CA163.00
6.79
4


Patricia Jankovic, Alcoa TN; Jo Anne Newby, Knoxville TN; Judith Armonat, Mount Juliet TN; Dot Blue, Nashville TN155.00
10.40
5/6
1

J Kenneth Jacobs - Robert McNeilly, Nashville TN; John Friedl, Signal Mtn TN; Michael Sherman, Chickamauga GA154.00
4.99
5/6


Don Heitler - Anita Heitler, Englewood CO; Suzanne Jones, Boulder CO; Phillip Kielpinski, Amarillo TX154.00
4.03
7


Alfred Tuckman, Monroe Township NJ; Susan Gilison, West Palm Bch FL; Eli Schneider - Cynthia Schneider, East Brunswick NJ149.00
3.58
8


Ellen Anten, Encino CA; Steve Gross, Westlake Vlg CA; Corinne Kirkham - Jim Kirkham, Leawood KS144.00
3.22
9


Laura Brill - Rick Goldstein, White Plains NY; Lesley Decker Lucas - Stephen Lucas, Woodbury NY139.00
7.80
10
2

Marianne Goff, Margate City NJ; Joyce Stiefel, Wethersfield CT; Sandra DeMartino, Riverside CT; Margaret Coe, Linwood NJ138.00
5.85
3

Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX; Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX; Thomas Clark - Janet Clark, Austin TX136.00
4.39
4

Joe Black - Barbara Hutchison - Lawton Hutchison - Dean Truair, Austin TX135.00
3.47
5

Allen Selling, Erie PA; Phyllis Dubetsky, Boynton Beach FL; Rebecca Anspach, Saint Paul MN; Keith Connolly, Minneapolis MN132.00
2.97
6

Dee Moses - J F Lowenstein, New Orleans LA; Jerrilyn Stumpf, Gretna LA; B. B. Gordon, Metairie LA124.00
4.95
7
1
Paula Olivares, Valencia CA; Nonna Lehmkuhl, Marblehead MA; Leia Berla, Old Greenwich CT; Susan Swope, Seattle WA123.00
3.71

2
Ellen Pittman - Sheena Dooley - Marty Swift, Mandeville LA; Celeste Bowden, Covington LA118.00
2.78

3
David Woods, New Orleans LA; Jim Sturgeon, Louisville KY; Victor Law, Harahan LA; Marvin Bernstein, Metairie LA107.00
2.09

4
Harry Robson - Jack Bartle - Janet Young - Astrid Roy Clements, Baton Rouge LA99.00

WED-THU KO TEAMS - BKT 1 - 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
48.21
1
Fredrik Nystrom, 11421 Stockholm Sweden; Peter Bertheau, Taby Sweden; Nikolay Demirev, Arlington Hts IL; Bart Bramley, Dallas TX; Daniel Zagorin, Skokie IL; Kevin Bathurst, New York NY
33.75
2
Hansa Narasimhan, Los Altos Hills CA; Amar Nath Banerjee - Subir Majumder - Rana Roy - Bhabesh Saha, Kolkata India; Sumit Mukherjee, Rolkata 91 India
19.28
3/4
Reese Milner, Los Angeles CA; Chris Compton, Dallas TX; Stephen Landen, Ellicott City MD; Peter Weichsel, Carlsbad CA
19.28
3/4
Jay Whipple III, Boca Grande FL; Ed Schulte, Tampa FL; Kevin Dwyer, Fort Myers FL; Joseph Godefrin, Sarasota FL; Owen Lien, Hickory NC

WED-THU KO TEAMS - BKT 2 - 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
27.16
1
Jo Ann Zapatka - David Zapatka, Sun Lakes AZ; Marilyn LaFleur - Timothy Frick, Tulsa OK
19.01
2
Dede Pochos, New Rochelle NY; Ellyn Plato, Hastings Hdsn NY; Jennie Flynn Sauviac, Metairie LA; Wayne Merkel, North York ON
10.86
3/4
Bob Dale, Pensacola FL; Richard Higgins, Gallup NM; Raelene Kirkbride, Rock Hill SC; Ronald Kral, Reston VA
10.86
3/4
Lillian Range, New Orleans LA; Julius Rosenfield, River Ridge LA; Ronald Berenger, Metairie LA; Jack Lewis Jr, Luling LA

WED-THU KO TEAMS - BKT 3 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
22.79
1
Linda Harrison, Calgary AB; Hao Ge, Bay Village OH; Nongyu Li, Sunnyvale CA; Yan Wang, Scarborough ON; Hui Lin Zhu, Chongqing People's Republic of China
15.95
2
Joanna Pagano - James Drake, Chapel Hill NC; James Cunningham - Henry Meguid, Durham NC
9.12
3/4
Johnnie Owen, Sherwood AR; Carol Holcomb - Margaret Kelly, Little Rock AR; Cherry Starling, N Little Rock AR
9.12
3/4
Saeed Shah - Shahnaz Shah, Cordova TN; Clair Berry, Germantown TN; Sandra Nott, Memphis TN

WED-THU KO TEAMS - BKT 4 - 15 Tables

MPsRankNames
18.39
1
Roger Miller - Patricia Miller, Aurora CO; Louis Trautwein III - Helena Fine, Naples FL
12.87
2
Susan Santisi, Boca Raton FL; Judy Soley - Amy Blecher, Scarsdale NY; Elaine McClure, Newtown CT
7.36
3/4
J Steffes, Pacific Palisad CA; Sherie Schneider - Alan Schneider, Beverly Hills CA; John Campbell, Rncho Pls Vrd CA
7.36
3/4
Becky Butler, Alphadetta GA; Rene Nalley - Mary Bray, Atlanta GA; Peggy Ford, Norcross GA

WED-THU KO TEAMS - BKT 5 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.86
1
Alan Gross - Estelle Bogart, Glen Mills PA; Thomas Kriz, Breinigsville PA; John Dickenson, North Wales PA
9.00
2
Cherryl Mitchell - John Mitchell, Metairie LA; Arnold Grushkin - Beverly Grushkin, Indio CA
5.14
3/4
Eugene Harvey, Lackawanna NY; Peter Patterson, Fort Erie ON; George Donsky, Orchard Park NY; Cynthia Keaton, Coppell TX
5.14
3/4
Len Block - Linda Block, Birmingham AL; Alison Andrews, San Antonio TX; Sandy Smith, Calera AL

WED THU KO TEAMS - BKT 6 - 15 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.43
1
Larry Adler - Ann Adler - Stephen Lightman - Lyn Yukon - Gordon Yukon, Memphis TN
8.00
2
Paul Lee - Kelly Moses, Biloxi MS; Kimi Lambert, Austin TX; Wilse Manning, Ocean Springs MS
4.57
3/4
Debbie Robins, Coral Springs FL; Phyllis Heller, Pompano Beach FL; Nurit Lavy - Jake Marantz, Cooper City FL
4.57
3/4
Suzanne Justice - Melba Clark - Carole Findlay, Arlington TX; Betty Boring, Euless TX

Wed-Sat Morn Side Series - 19.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.40
1
1

Edmund Cappel, Thibodaux LA; K Boagni Jr, Opelousas LA70.83%
3.30
2


Michael McGuire, Hernando MS; Jerry Fong, Marianna AR67.26%
2.48
3


Rick Roeder, San Diego CA; Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA65.18%
2.96
4
2

Herbert Jordan - Francisco Bernal, Miami FL64.29%
2.22
5
3

Steven Wallis, Tampa FL; Richard Gross, Owens Cross Rds AL63.69%
2.73
6
4
1
H Hunt, Charlotte NC; Lily Chew, Kanata ON59.23%
1.25
5

Douglass Hoadley, Bessemer AL; Don Haney, Trussville AL58.04%
1.59
6

Meg Hughes, Bradenton FL; Robert Bishop III, Holmes Beach FL57.44%
2.05

2
Donald Moss - Juinez Moss, Beaumont TX55.65%
1.54

3
Ronald Mittleman - Nancy Mittleman, Pittsford NY54.46%
1.15

4
Howard Deck - Barbara Williams, Mobile AL52.38%
1.15

5
Carolyn Elliott - Charles Elliott, Cary NC49.11%

Wed-Fri Side Series - 27.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.61
1


Linda Green, Horn Lake MS; Jack Wolf, Houston TX62.66%
4.55
2
1

Bruce Hunter Reid, Mississauga ON; Neil Eugene Burnham, Burlington ON62.12%
3.16
3


Carol Hamilton - James Hamilton, Sarasota FL61.54%
3.41
4
2

Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX; Edwina Corn, Hurst TX58.97%
2.24
5


Marianne Harding - Trygve Undem, Lyngdal Norway58.33%
2.56
6
3

Matthew Dyer, Chicago IL; Sheila Shapiro, Scottsdale AZ57.69%
1.92
4

Sue Maly, Vancouver WA; Douglas De Montluzin, Kenner LA56.71%
2.15
5

Michael Falcon - Debra Gay Falcon, Harvey LA55.77%
1.51
6

Lois Boagni, Opelousas LA; Edmund Cappel, Thibodaux LA55.64%
2.73

1
Liliane Kirchhoff - Elizabeth Noronha, San Francisco CA54.97%
2.05

2
Max Glick - Zachary Scherr, Ann Arbor MI53.97%
1.54

3
Katherine Huckaby - Dixie Miller, Bogue Chitto MS52.40%
1.24

4
Helen Soderberg, Naperville IL; Frances Clem, Plano TX51.79%
0.98

5
Leah Miciotto, Lake Charles LA; Martha Gause, Metairie LA51.65%

2nd Thurs Gold Rush Pairs - 43.0 Tables

MPs73NamesScore
11.47
1/2
1
Alexander Rizzo - Bradley Green, Alpharetta GA62.35%
11.47
1/2

Richard Jeng - Andrew Jeng, Johns Creek GA62.35%
7.37
3

J F Lowenstein, New Orleans LA; Dana Hastings, Baton Rouge LA59.82%
4.95
4/5

Peggy Allen, Metairie LA; James Reese, Maurepas LA58.93%
4.95
4/5

Michael Novack, Humble TX; David Woods, New Orleans LA58.93%
3.31
6/8

Elizabeth Gompels, Newton MA; Vincent Koon Kam King, Somerville MA57.74%
3.31
6/8

Richard Osborne, New Orleans LA; Stephen Heffner, Ponchatoula LA57.74%
3.31
6/8

Lloyd Routman, Boynton Beach FL; Mark Routman, Cleveland MS57.74%
2.62
9

Jerry Nolte - Elizabeth Nolte, Oak Hill VA57.59%
2.38
10

Blake Sanders, Jonesboro AR; Beryl Hedrick, Alabaster AL56.55%
2.19
11

William Kinneman - Beverly Kinneman, Little Rock AR56.10%
2.48
12

David Graham - Jill Graham, Boca Raton FL55.65%
5.88
2
Ricoh Das - William Dang, Alpharetta GA55.21%
4.41
3
Ben McKown Jr - Stephen Kishner, Metairie LA55.06%
2.96
4/5
Matthew Weingarten, Safety Harbor FL; Ashish Shah, Alpharetta GA54.91%
2.96
4/5
W Jean Denson, Brandon MS; Mary Smith, Jackson MS54.91%
2.24
6
Doug Donald - Jeffrey Donald, Hoover AL54.61%
1.96
7
Lola Crochet, Broussard LA; Jessie Williamson, Opelousas LA54.32%
1.74
8/10
Daniel Poret, Ville Platte LA; Peggy Nielsen, Ojai CA54.17%
1.92
8/10
Ann Marie Ross - Margot Leonard, Houston TX54.17%
1.58
8/10
Robert Burton - Dolline Burton, Georgetown TX54.17%

2nd Thur Daylight Open - 34.0 Tables / Based on 76 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
26.85
1
1
John Friedl, Signal Mtn TN; Michael Sherman, Chickamauga GA66.82%
20.14
2
2
Anne Dolbear, Cary NC; Jennifer Nabrynski, Durham NC62.80%
15.10
3

Jay Levy, Amherst NY; Dan Roseberry, Dover OH61.31%
11.33
4
3
Victor Sitton, Sugar Land TX; Jack Balter, Houston TX58.78%
8.31
5/6
4/5
Kevin Dybvig, Birmingham AL; Emily Harrell, Shoal Creek AL58.63%
8.31
5/6
4/5
Dodo Georgevic, Uk England; Jon Downing, Solihull England58.63%
6.71
7

Craig Cordes, Baton Rouge LA; Fred Woodruff, Ponchatoula LA58.33%
5.67
8/9
6
Roberta Birdt - Vincent Falletta, Delray Beach FL57.29%
5.67
8/9

Clay Sundermeyer - Nada Sundermeyer, Bellevue WA57.29%
4.88
10

John Veltri, Bradenton FL; Sandra Gagnon, Sarasota FL57.14%
4.48
11
7
David Meyer - Marlene Meyer, Scranton PA55.95%
4.13
12
8
Wilbur Dahlquist - Verna Dahlquist, Lake Charles LA55.65%
3.84
13

Robert Schwab - Anne Derbes, Bethesda MD54.91%
3.47
14/15

Nie Lih Kalat, White Plains NY; Edward Spear, Bangor ME54.46%
3.47
14/15

Allen Selling, Erie PA; Phyllis Dubetsky, Boynton Beach FL54.46%
3.16
16

Michelle Lattman - Judy Lewis, New York NY54.17%
2.98
17

Charles McHale Jr - David Bybee, New Orleans LA53.72%
2.83
18

Jerry Himes - Pam Himes, Merritt Island FL52.53%

Thur Eve Side Swiss - 55 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.86
1
1

Sandra Nott, Memphis TN; Clair Berry, Germantown TN; Saeed Shah - Shahnaz Shah, Cordova TN112.00
7.40
2


Anne Dawson, Delhi LA; Susan Bowles, Va Beach VA; Robert Hendricks, Virginia Beach VA; Peter Boyd, Darnestown MD100.00
5.55
3


Lowell Andrews, Huntington Bch CA; Yas Takeda, Hacienda Hgts CA; Bonnie Bagley, Colorado Spgs CO; Ken Monzingo, San Diego CA; Sankar Reddy, Cerritos CA98.00
6.03
4
2

Brian Senior, Nottingham England; Kathleen Penfold, Tadcaster England; Milan Macura, 75301 Czech Republic; Michal Kopecky, 54101 Czech Republic96.00
4.52
5
3

Edwin Glickman, Snowmass CO; Fred Schenker, Pittsburgh PA; Dian Petrov, Buffalo NY; Irina Ladyzhensky, Ellenton FL91.00
2.34
6


Jay Whipple III, Boca Grande FL; Ed Schulte, Tampa FL; Joseph Godefrin, Sarasota FL; Kevin Dwyer, Fort Myers FL; Owen Lien, Hickory NC88.00
3.39
4

Linda Lee - James Milam, Destin FL; Lila Cochran - Beth Milam, Idaho Falls ID87.00
2.54
5

J Steffes, Pacific Palisad CA; John Campbell, Rncho Pls Vrd CA; Alan Schneider - Sherie Schneider, Beverly Hills CA82.00
3.79
6/7
1
Jonathan Fleischmann, Bloomfield MI; Zachary Wasserman - Max Glick - Zachary Scherr, Ann Arbor MI70.00
1.67
6/7

Andrew Gumperz - Elizabeth Mead, Castro Valley CA; Michael Crawford - Suzanne Crawford, San Diego CA70.00
2.84

2
Debbie Robins, Coral Springs FL; Phyllis Heller, Pompano Beach FL; Nurit Lavy - Jake Marantz, Cooper City FL55.00
2.13

3
Arjun Dhir - Bradley Green - Ricoh Das - William Dang, Alpharetta GA53.00
1.60

4
Dixie Miller - Katherine Huckaby, Bogue Chitto MS; Jennie Ford - Sue White, McComb MS52.00
1.20

5
Melba Clark - Carole Findlay - Suzanne Justice, Arlington TX; Betty Boring, Euless TX51.00

Wed-Fri Aft/Eve Side Ser - 19.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.55
1


B Horiguchi, Gardena CA; Ahmed Sorathia, Chino CA67.06%
3.64
2
1

Phil Feldman, Los Angeles CA; David Feldman, New York NY62.04%
2.56
3


Brady Lotridge, New Orleans LA; John Zilic, Houston TX59.95%
1.92
4


Lawrence Harding, Hampstead NC; Kelley Hwang, New York NY58.38%
1.44
5


Phyllis Bausher - Larry Bausher, West Haven CT57.49%
2.73
6/7
2

Benjamin Eisenberg - Susan Eisenberg, Lords Valley PA57.18%
1.13
6/7


Marianne Goff, Margate City NJ; Margaret Coe, Linwood NJ57.18%
2.05
3

Linda Angelle - Carol Perrin, Baton Rouge LA56.81%
1.59
4

Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX; Edwina Corn, Hurst TX55.79%
1.15
5

Richard Higgins, Gallup NM; Bob Dale, Pensacola FL54.63%
2.43
6
1
Liliane Kirchhoff - Elizabeth Noronha, San Francisco CA53.94%
1.82

2
Linda Schanz - Meg Harrington, Las Vegas NV52.31%
1.37

3
Lynn Bayman, Valapariso IN; Marilyn Crockett-Marion, Vero Beach FL49.77%
1.59

4
Lynn Johnston - Paul Johnston, Laguna Woods CA49.33%

Thu Strat Open - 35.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
15.75
1


Neil Montague, Swampscott MA; Bob Gorsey, Bedford MA62.63%
11.81
2
1

Allen Hawkins Jr - Brenda Hawkins, Birmingham AL62.38%
8.86
3


Geoffrey Brod - Joan Brod, Avon CT60.53%
6.64
4


Melanie Tucker - Allen Kahn, New York NY59.95%
5.25
5


Dorothy Kelleher, Westbrook ME; Sharron Hinckley, East Winthrop ME59.75%
5.02
6


Phil Hook, Atlanta GA; John Herrmann, Chattanooga TN59.72%
3.94
7


John Solodar, Palm Beach Gdns FL; Eric Leong, Oakland CA57.29%
3.50
8


David Hoffner - Karen Hoffner, Smithville NJ56.92%
3.35
9/10


Norman Coombs, Brookville IN; Larry Klein, Cincinnati OH56.48%
3.01
9/10


Bernard Gorkin, Baldwinsville NY; Michael Huston, Joplin MO56.48%
7.56
2

Peter Clark - Jess Jurkovic, New York NY55.44%
4.96
3/4

Percy Wu, Grand Rapids MI; Roberta Magnus, Brooklyn NY54.98%
4.96
3/4
1
Greg Johnson, League City TX; Penny Sweeney, Traverse City MI54.98%
3.36
5

Gail Kahan, Santa Barbara CA; John Kahan, Century City CA54.28%
2.88
6
2
Barbara Murphy, Needham MA; Myra Kolton, Chestnut Hill MA54.05%
3.56
7
3
Stephen Drodge, McLean VA; Dan Emmons, Pasadena CA53.46%
1.89

4
Robert Coffey - David Ticen, Victoria TX50.71%

Wagar Womens KO Teams - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
100.00
1
Lynn Dinkin,Npc Baker, Austin TX; Karen McCallum, Exeter NH; Kerri Sanborn, Stony Point NY; Irina Levitina, Hackensack NJ; Beth Palmer, Silver Spring MD; Lynn Deas, Schenectady NY
75.00
2
Valerie Westheimer, New York NY; Hjordis Eythorsdottir, Huntsville AL; Mildred Breed, Austin TX; Marinesa Letizia, Las Vegas NV; Betty Ann Kennedy, Shreveport LA
50.00
3/4
Geeske Joel, Palo Alto CA; Tobi Sokolow, Austin TX; Jill Meyers, Santa Monica CA; Jill Levin, Lake Ariel PA; Debbie Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY; Janice Seamon-Molson, Hollywood FL
50.00
3/4
Sylvia Moss - Judi Radin - Migry Zur Campanile, New York NY; Shawn Quinn, Houston TX; Wen Wang, Shanghai Pr People's Republic of China; Yi Lin, Shanguai P.R. People's Republic of China

Thurs Aft Cardrook Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.13
1
1
1
Brandon Cavalier, Pensacola FL; Sarah Carl, Orange Beach AL64.98%
0.85
2
2

Olivia Edstrom - Kristofer Edstrom, Apopka FL57.69%
0.64
3
3
2
Khan King - Christopher Brown, Atlanta GA55.65%
0.48
4
4

Timmy Green - Caleb Colburn, Alpharetta GA55.45%
0.39
5
5
3
Kathryn Manning - Blakeley Baker, Pensacola FL55.26%
0.28

4
Brody Mccurdy - Evan Berman, Sarasota FL54.07%

Thurs Aft Youth Swiss - 8 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.51
1


Aidan Kedzierski - Amanda Pham, Marietta GA; Tage Kelkar, Norcross GA; Oren Kriegel, Skandia MI87.00
1.65
2/3


Burke Snowden, Ft Collins CO; Ben Kristensen, Duluth MN; David Soukup, Arlington VA; Hakan Berk, Potomac MD86.00
1.65
2/3
1
1
Lenny Li, Oakton VA; Brian Hamrick, Annandale VA; Sam Fingeret, Tenafly NJ; Sherry Wu, Elmwood Park NJ86.00
1.14
2

Peter Wexel - Jacob Wexel, Lilburn GA; Kevin Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY; Jeffrey Schwartz, Fairfax VA70.00

Thurs Morn Youth Pairs - 9.0 Tables / Based on 16 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.62
1
1

David Soukup, Arlington VA; Hakan Berk, Potomac MD70.44%
2.72
2
2

Burke Snowden, Ft Collins CO; Ben Kristensen, Duluth MN65.81%
2.04
3
3
1
Lenny Li, Oakton VA; Brian Hamrick, Annandale VA61.84%
1.53
4
4
2
Paul McGannon, Fort Mill SC; Eric Rodriguez, Germantown TN61.11%
1.15
5
5

Oren Kriegel, Skandia MI; Allison Hunt, Charlotte NC57.74%
0.91

3
Sherry Wu, Elmwood Park NJ; Sam Fingeret, Tenafly NJ55.75%
0.68

4
Kevin Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY; Jeffrey Schwartz, Fairfax VA54.17%
0.51

5
Jason Miller, Tampa FL; Randy Pan, Beijing People's Republic of China53.89%

Thurs Morn Cardrook - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
0.86
1
1
1
Nicholas Laugen, Altamonte FL; Spencer Dyen, Apopka FL66.33%
0.65
2


Caleb Colburn - Timmy Green, Alpharetta GA58.17%
0.48
3


Hannah Kedzierski, Marietta GA; Isaac Wexel, Lilburn GA57.50%
0.49
4
2
2
Ellie Fashingbauer - Katie Rico, Belvidere IL57.00%
0.37
5
3
3
Evan Berman - Brody Mccurdy, Sarasota FL56.50%
0.27
4
4
Neil Slighton - Russell Slighton, Hong Kong54.55%

Wed-Fri Mor KOS Brkt I - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
23.01
1
Gene Simpson, San Rafael CA; Liliane Kirchhoff - Gary Brown, San Francisco CA; Robert Kent, Marina Del Rey CA; Cameron Doner, Richmond BC; Marjorie Michelin, Laguna Hills CA
12.20
2
G S Jade Barrett - Karen Lee Barrett, Elk Point SD; Anne Dawson, Delhi LA; Jim Looby, Burbank CA; Peter Boyd, Darnestown MD; Steve Robinson, Arlington VA

Wed-Fri Mor KOS Brkt II - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
16.83
1
Linda Harrison, Calgary AB; Hao Ge, Bay Village OH; Nongyu Li, Sunnyvale CA; Yan Wang, Scarborough ON; Hui Lin Zhu, Chongqing People's Republic of China
8.92
2
Robert Neuhart, Troy NY; Bernard Neuhart, Niskayuna NY; Claude Tremblay - Muriel Tremblay, Niagara On Lake ON

Wed-Fri Mor KOS Brkt III - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.55
1
Leonid Fastovsky, Rockville MD; Trevor Lumb, Atlanta GA; Gerald Szymski, Westmont IL; Ashley Szymski, Aurora IL
5.06
2
Giorgia Botta, Rome 00189 Italy; Peggyann Klein, New York NY; Marian Wilson - Joy Rieckers, Tucson AZ

Wed-Fri MOR KOS Brkt IV - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.35
1
Lynne Hand, Metairie LA; Ana Urrutia - Daisy Vandenburgh, New Orleans LA; Winnie Wetterhall, Bountiful UT
4.43
2
Charles Burns - James Windus, Vancouver WA; Mike McClain, Las Vegas NV; Clair Kretschmann, Tucson AZ

Wed-Fri MOR KOS Brkt V - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.44
1
Madonna Abroms, Gretna LA; Ellen Lappa - Leanne Lotridge, New Orleans LA; Karen Dugan, Belle Chasse LA
2.35
2
John Nichols - Rita Nichols - Kathie Neuner, Mandeville LA; Warrene Gambino, Covington LA
1.50
3/4
Fred Kolb - Paul Tucker - Orval Eberhart, Mandeville LA; Patricia Turner, Covington LA

Thu-Fri Mor CKO Bkt I - 11 Tables

MPsRankNames
18.96
1
Jacek Jerzy Kalita, Warsaw Poland; Krzysztof Kotorowicz, Bialystok 15 Poland; Ron Zambonini, Nepean ON; Waldemar Frukacz, Gloucester ON
13.27
2
Ken Gee, Regina SK; Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK; Jan Zadroga, Ksiazenice Poland; Witold Turant, 92-432 Lodz Poland
8.53
3
Joyce Pearson, Framingham MA; Andrew Gumperz, Castro Valley CA; Michael Crawford, San Diego CA; Mel Colchamiro, Merrick NY
6.64
4
Edward White, Grand Blanc MI; Bert Newman, West Bloomfield MI; Jerrold Grossman, Rochester Hills MI; Rick Kaye, Bingham Farms MI

Thu-Fri Mor CKO Bkt II - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.72
1
Ashok Shingavi, Houston TX; Jo Shah - Sam Shah, Baton Rouge LA; Jose Delgado, Miami FL
6.80
2
Debra Gay Falcon - Michael Falcon, Harvey LA; Louise Saik - Rufus Harris, Jr, Metairie LA
4.37
3
Gerald Lackner, San Rafael CA; Senta Kurschellackner, Hofbauerweg 11 Austria; Andrea Muliar, Vienna Austria; Peter Steiner, Semriach Austria
3.40
4
Jim Kallaher - Martha Kallaher - Ronald Brotherson - Janet Brotherson, Paducah KY

Thu-Fri Mor CKO Bkt III - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.61
1
Delane Small, Spanish Fort AL; Mina Sue Calahan, Fairhope AL; Sue Jardine - Amelia Powell, Mobile AL
3.93
2
Sonni Mauze - Page Jackson, Saint Louis MO; Carolyn Bond, Shawee Mission KS; Joyce Schwartz, Shawnee Misson KS
2.52
3
Anne Knott - Sally Knight - Patsy Howell, Houston TX; Mary Janak, Webster TX
1.96
4
Susie Friou, Ridgeland MS; Kent Peters - Patricia Meiners - Madalyn Hindman, Jackson MS

Thur/Fri CKO Consol Brk 1 - 5 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.51
1
John Russell, North Barringto IL; Valentin Kovachev, Stony Brook NY; Yauheni Siutsau, Loveland OH; William Higgins, Cincinnati OH
1.86
2
Veronica McMurdie - John McMurdie, Sacramento CA; David Willmott, Folsom CA; Loretta Bromberg, Bel Tiburon CA

Thur/Fri CKO Consol Brk 2 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.55
1
Tommy Wynn - Maxine Wynn - Joel Pendergraft - Jo Krin Pendergraft, Paducah KY
1.35
2
Patti English - A J Stephani, Cincinnati OH; Mary Vickers, Apex NC; Keith White, Jacksonville FL
0.76
3
Carol Perrin - Linda Angelle, Baton Rouge LA; Peter Ahlstedt, 2200 Copenhag Denmark; Henrik Rud Pedersen, Rodovre Denmark

Thur/Fri KOC Consol Brk 3 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
1.60
1
Fred Baldwin, Delta BC; Edee Rumley - Diane Griffiths, Langley BC; Leatha Dudra, Surrey BC
0.85
2
Karen Franklin, Rowlett TX; Betty Ellis - Carol Rieger, Rockwall TX; Suzanne Smith, Dallas TX

International Fund 299ers - 20.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.24
1
1

Karen Rice, San Jose CA; Edmond Douville, Hobart IN63.99%
3.18
2
2

Pamela Hughes, Bend OR; Phillip Montague, Swampscott MA62.20%
2.39
3
3

Diane Griffiths - Edee Rumley, Langley BC59.82%
2.38
4
4
1
Bradley Keller, South Lyon MI; Kenneth C.K. Chuk, Chapel Hill NC59.52%
1.79
5
5
2
Logan Vance - Lyndsay Vance, Versailles KY58.33%
1.41
6


Louise Forrest, Amite LA; Doris Lavigne, Ponchatoula LA56.85%
1.41
6

Pat Brion - Charles Brion, Edmond OK56.25%
1.34

3
Jill Graham - David Graham, Boca Raton FL52.98%
1.00

4
Roxanne King, Houston TX; Barbara Wardrop, Rockford MI52.68%
0.75

5
Sandra Jones, Brightwaters NY; Lois Mann, Smithtown NY52.08%
0.62

6
William Beaushaw - Jeannie Beaushaw, Pearl River LA50.89%

Thursday Eve I/n Pairs - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.83
1
1
1
Pat Brion - Charles Brion, Edmond OK62.42%
2.12
2
2
2
David Graham - Jill Graham, Boca Raton FL61.99%
1.59
3
3
3
Sylvia Briscoe - Ann Hough, Biloxi MS59.52%
1.19
4
4

Amy Cox - Barbara Martin, Hammond LA58.04%
0.90
5
5

Diane Gup - Alex Gup, Pensacola FL53.95%
0.80
6

4
Assunta Gerretsen - John Gerretsen, Kingston ON53.65%

1st Friday Morn 0-5 Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
0.99
1
Lynne Peterson, Metairie LA; Carolyn Abadie, Kenner LA63.89%
0.74
2
Barbara Claiborne - Kathy Gilmore, New Orleans LA58.56%
0.56
3
Logan Vance - Lyndsay Vance, Versailles KY58.11%
0.42
4
Clare Stewart - Christini Johnson, New Orleans LA57.44%
0.31
5
Lorraine Martin - David Martin, Madisonville LA56.78%

1st Friday Morn 20/50 Prs - 12.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
2.31
1

Stephanie Musser, New Orleans LA; Marda Johnson, Metairie LA61.05%
1.73
2
1
Nelson Daigle, Metairie LA; Don Wurst, New Orleans LA59.06%
1.30
3
2
Jean Jones, New Orleans LA; Linda Ash, Metairie LA57.14%
0.97
4
3
Natalie Comeaux, Oscar LA; Susan Lipsey, Baton Rouge LA56.55%
0.73
5

Maryann Joyner - Pat Desforges, Metairie LA56.35%
0.58
6

Lillian Trac, San Rafael CA; Paul March, Wake Village TX55.62%
0.66
4
Michael Kayes, Long Beach MS; Toni Ladner, Pass Christian MS55.16%
0.57
5
Edith Fedoroff - Fe Laughlin, Metairie LA54.37%

1st Fri Morn 100/200/300 - 18.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.96
1


Jeff Kallenbach, Adrian MI; Walter Magee, Manitou Beach MI69.35%
3.19
2
1

Beth Todd, New Orleans LA; Pat Mason, Covington LA68.75%
2.39
3
2

Greg Carey - Michael Tait, Hamilton Bermuda61.31%
1.79
4
3

Cecilia Tucker, Diamond Head MS; Ruth Stafford, Diamondhead MS57.14%
1.35
5
4

Ellen Lappa, New Orleans LA; Carolyn McKeough, Kenner LA56.55%
1.01
6
5

Karen Rice, San Jose CA; Edmond Douville, Hobart IN55.65%
1.90
6
1
Barbara McCann - Shirley Hopes, Diamondhead MS55.06%
1.43

2
Hope Read, New Orleans LA; Susan Guarisco, Metairie LA54.46%
1.34

3
Linda Denechaud, Passchristian MS; Dee Eustis, New Orleans LA54.17%
0.80

4
Jane Meyer, Metairie LA; Joy Eigher, Destrehan LA50.89%

1st Fri Aft 100/200/300 - 21.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.38
1
1
1
Kevin Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY; Jeffrey Schwartz, Fairfax VA77.08%
3.29
2
2

Ed McMullen - Rhonda McMullen, Mandeville LA65.77%
2.46
3
3

Donald Soignet - Jeanne Soignet, Metairie LA63.27%
1.85
4


Jeff Kallenbach, Adrian MI; Walter Magee, Manitou Beach MI61.73%
1.46
5
4

Edee Rumley - Diane Griffiths, Langley BC61.65%
1.48
6


Louise Forrest, Amite LA; Doris Lavigne, Ponchatoula LA61.01%
1.09
5

Ellen Lappa, New Orleans LA; Carolyn McKeough, Kenner LA60.59%
1.04
6

Royanne Richert, Rancho Mirage CA; David Dodson, Pahoa HI59.23%
1.34

2
Darlene Lindner - Gene Lindner, Belle Chasse LA54.17%
1.01

3
Wilbur Ledman - Melanie Ledman, Panama City Bch FL50.64%
0.76

4
Sharon Schnayer, Laval QC; Elizabeth Gompels, Newton MA50.60%

1st Fri Aft 0-5 Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
0.99
1
Lynne Peterson, Metairie LA; Carolyn Abadie, Kenner LA67.78%
0.74
2
Barbara Renaudin, Metairie LA; Joanie Hartson, New Orleans LA65.33%
0.56
3
Rita Mitts, Marreu LA; Gwen Pablovick, Metarie LA58.89%
0.42
4
David Martin - Lorraine Martin, Madisonville LA56.00%
0.31
5
Doris Cantor, Hallandale FL; Katsumi Sohma, Metairie LA55.89%

1st Fri Aft 20/50 Pairs - 10.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
2.10
1
1
Connie Hester - Stephanie Fogelman, Baton Rouge LA62.30%
1.58
2
2
Natalie Comeaux, Oscar LA; Susan Lipsey, Baton Rouge LA59.98%
1.18
3
3
Gigi Matthews - Kathleen Vogel, Metairie LA59.26%
0.89
4

Annie Wright - Gwendolyn Davis, Baton Rouge LA56.68%
0.66
5

Kim Davis, New Port Beach CA; Jane Buckman, Houston TX55.95%
0.58
6
4
Edith Fedoroff - Fe Laughlin, Metairie LA54.37%

1st Fri Eve 300/200/100 - 15.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.53
1
1

Ildiko Baxter, Cleveland Hghts OH; Gunhild Alius, Beachwood OH67.23%
2.65
2
2

Greg Carey - Michael Tait, Hamilton Bermuda65.15%
1.99
3
3
1
Oosman Bashir - Monika Weber, New Haven CT63.07%
1.49
4
4
2
Bradley Keller, South Lyon MI; C J Jameson, Stanford CA56.82%
1.24
5
5
3
Russel Powers - Katherine Powers, Rockport TX56.63%
0.89
6
6

Alan Jacobs - Linda Jacobs, Metairie LA56.44%
0.76

4
Charles Brion - Pat Brion, Edmond OK53.41%

1st Fri Eve 50/20/5 - 5.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
1.58
1

Susan Lipsey, Baton Rouge LA; Natalie Comeaux, Oscar LA65.83%
1.19
2

Connie Hester - Stephanie Fogleman, Baton Rouge LA60.83%
0.89
3
1
Logan Vance - Lyndsay Vance, Versailles KY56.67%
0.67
4
2
Patricia Dicorte, New Orleans LA; Rachael Plaisance, Metairie LA55.83%
0.46
3
Lorraine Martin - David Martin, Madisonville LA52.50%

1st Sat. Morn 0-50 Pairs - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.89
1


Nelson Daigle - Donald Loisel, Metairie LA62.08%
1.42
2
1
1
Connie Hester - Stephanie Fogleman, Baton Rouge LA60.83%
1.06
3


Warrene Gambino, Covington LA; Nancy Graham, Mandville LA59.58%
0.80
4


Fran Williams, Crossville TN; Thomas Williams, Fairfield Glade TN57.08%
0.98
5
2

Natalie Comeaux, Oscar LA; Susan Lipsey, Baton Rouge LA53.75%
0.73
3
2
Barbara Pyburn, Metarie LA; Peggy McCranie, Metairie LA52.92%
0.60
4

Shelley Radcliffe - Jill Gasper, Dublin OH50.00%

1st Sat Morn 0-300 Pairs - 18.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.96
1


Richard Shaker - Roberta Shaker, Annapolis MD64.29%
3.19
2
1
1
Patricia Burke, New Orleans LA; Sandra Brown, Mandeville LA59.83%
2.23
3


Juanita Kelley - Buz Kelley, Pineville LA59.10%
2.39
4
2

Pat Brion - Charles Brion, Edmond OK57.61%
1.79
5
3

Irma Dearie, Metairie LA; Lilian Kirshbom, New Orleans LA57.24%
1.43
6
4
2
William Belanich, Sandston VA; Bradley Keller, South Lyon MI56.08%
1.20
5
3
Barbara Wardrop, Rockford MI; Geri Higgins, Gallup NM55.95%
1.34
6

Bennye Randall - Patricia Dixon, Lafayette LA55.06%
0.94

4
Suzie Wilson - Mary Watters, Houston TX54.46%

1st Sat Aft 5/20/50 Prs - 14.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.52
1
1

Lenny Li, Oakton VA; Brian Hamrick, Annandale VA67.95%
1.89
2


Carolyn Gornowicz - Jerry Gornowicz, Longboat Key FL66.59%
1.42
3
2
1
David Martin - Lorraine Martin, Madisonville LA65.91%
1.06
4
3

Natalie Comeaux, Oscar LA; Susan Lipsey, Baton Rouge LA59.55%
0.80
5
4

Edith Fedoroff - Fe Laughlin, Metairie LA57.05%
0.60
6


Hilary McClelland - William McClelland, Vass NC55.23%
0.66
5
2
Joanie Hartson, New Orleans LA; Barbara Renaudin, Metairie LA54.09%
0.60
6
3
Doris Cantor, Hallandale FL; Eileen Guidry, Metairie LA52.27%
0.37

4
Trevor Thompson - Sheryl Thompson, Metairie LA51.59%

1st Sat Aft 100/200/300 P - 24.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.80
1


Richard Shaker - Roberta Shaker, Annapolis MD63.99%
4.13
2
1

Ed McMullen - Rhonda McMullen, Mandeville LA63.10%
3.10
3
2

John Gerretsen - Assunta Gerretsen, Kingston ON62.80%
2.62
4
3
1
Joan Wood, New Orlean LA; Gloria Ayres, Beaumont TX61.01%
1.74
5
4

Pat Brion - Charles Brion, Edmond OK58.93%
1.31
6
5

Ueli Geissmann, Slidell LA; Tom Dunn, Pearl River LA57.74%
1.97
6
2
Clay Brown, Moss Point MS; Loretta Crane, Gautier MS56.85%
1.47

3
Warren Courtade - Ellis Margaret, Mandeville LA55.95%
1.11

4
Geri Higgins, Gallup NM; Barbara Wardrop, Rockford MI55.36%
0.89

5
Ann Hough - Sylvia Briscoe, Biloxi MS53.87%
0.62

6
Robert Ross - Diane Ross, Dunkirk MD53.57%

Sat Eve 299er Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.40
1
1

Miriam Shaw - Alfred Shaw, Bloomfield Twp MI72.00%
1.80
2


Richard Shaker - Roberta Shaker, Annapolis MD66.25%
1.60
3
2

Bonnie Macbride - Ray Barber, Lafayette CA59.67%
1.01
4


Claire McGuire, Glenview IL; Harriet Nelson, New Orleans LA54.08%
1.65
5
3
1
Sue Bailey, Stockport United Kingdom; Ginger Hebert, Lafayette LA53.50%
1.24
4
2
Darlene Lindner - Gene Lindner, Belle Chasse LA51.67%

Sat Eve 49er Pairs - 4.0 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
1.47
1
Pat Desforges - Maryann Joyner, Metairie LA59.72%
1.10
2
Timothy Schmidt, Atlanta GA; Richard Bertoldi, Breaux Bridge LA56.94%
0.83
3
Leslie Debeauvais, Woodland Hills CA; Diane Edwards, Grand Prairie TX53.47%

Sat Eve 299er Swiss - 6 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
2.26
1
1
Michael Tait - Greg Carey, Hamilton Bermuda; Jane Clipper - Katrina Van Pelt, Smith's Parish Bermuda80.00
1.70
2
2
Lenny Li, Oakton VA; Brian Hamrick, Annandale VA; Sherry Wu, Elmwood Park NJ; Sam Fingeret, Tenafly NJ77.00

Bridge+ - 8.5 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
1.38
1
Sharon Schnayer, Laval QC; Fred Martikan, 81.70%
1.04
2
Sheryl Thompson - Trevor Thompson, Metairie LA74.43%
0.78
3
Richard Freeman Jr - Sarah Allen, Folsom LA67.25%
0.58
4
Wade Kilbride - Janet Kilbride, Oviedo FL62.87%
0.44
5
Tesha Nguyen - Jake Joiner, Houston TX59.10%

1st Sun AM 5/20/50 Prs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
1.58
1

Ueli Geissmann - Charley Wilson, Slidell LA57.86%
1.19
2
1
Logan Vance - Lyndsay Vance, Versailles KY57.58%
0.89
3
2
Sheryl Thompson - Trevor Thompson, Metairie LA56.73%
0.67
4

Lorna Anderson, Saint George Bermuda; Margaret Kirk, Paget Bermuda56.44%

1st Sun AM 100/200/300 - 17.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.96
1
1

Thomas Mack Spencer, Morgan City LA; David Schulte, Thibodaux LA66.07%
2.97
2
2
1
Judy Gibson, The Woodlands TX; Christine Deane, The Woodlnds TX62.82%
2.23
3


Annette Ruth - Suzann Patterson, Georgetown TX62.80%
1.67
4


Richard Shaker - Roberta Shaker, Annapolis MD61.78%
1.72
5
3
2
Darlene Lindner - Gene Lindner, Belle Chasse LA61.68%
0.94
6


John Patterson - Jane Patterson, Kenner LA60.24%
1.29
4
3
Betty Winkler - Tom Winkler, Hot Springs Vlg AR59.23%
0.97
5

Jeannette Beck - Joan Pookie Rome, Donaldsonville LA58.52%
1.06
6
4
Robert Ross - Diane Ross, Dunkirk MD57.74%

Happy Bridge 5/20/50 - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.31
1
1
1
Lynne Peterson - Polly Thomas, Metairie LA72.50%
1.73
2
2

Pat Desforges - Maryann Joyner, Metairie LA70.00%
1.30
3


Judy Serou, Metairie LA; James Kessler, New Orleans LA67.50%
0.78
4/6
3/5
2/3
Donna Thurman, Bartlett TN; Joyce Stewart, Memphis TN58.75%
0.78
4/6
3/5
2/3
Evelyn de Laureal - Lydia Scanlon, New Orleans LA58.75%
0.78
4/6
3/5

Nancy Graham, Mandville LA; Loretta Mercola, Madisonville LA58.75%
0.58
6
4
Marjorie Beer, New Orleans LA; Sally Hays, Metairie LA58.50%
0.33

5
John Hernandez - Ethel Hernandez, New Orleans LA57.50%

1Sun Aft 299er Pairs - 18.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.96
1
1

Ray Barber - Bonnie Macbride, Lafayette CA65.48%
2.97
2
2
1
Patricia Burke, New Orleans LA; Sandra Brown, Mandeville LA61.61%
2.23
3


Karen Rice, San Jose CA; Daniel Poret, Ville Platte LA58.63%
1.46
4/5


Stephen Kishner, Metairie LA; David Woods, New Orleans LA57.44%
1.46
4/5


Annette Ruth - Suzann Patterson, Georgetown TX57.44%
0.94
6/7


Norma Jean Frink, Hoover AL; Nancy West, Birmingham AL56.85%
1.79
6/7
3
2
Delphine Butler, New Orleans LA; George Hanzas, Rocky Ford CO56.85%
1.35
4
3
Robert Ross - Diane Ross, Dunkirk MD56.25%
1.01
5
4
William Beaushaw - Jeannie Beaushaw, Pearl River LA54.46%
0.79
6/7

Edee Rumley - Diane Griffiths, Langley BC53.57%
1.13
6/7
5
Dan Maclemore - Sue Fiaccone, Oklahoma City OK53.57%

1Sun Aft 49er Pairs - 8.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.00
1
1
1
Barbara Renaudin, Metairie LA; Joanie Hartson, New Orleans LA63.11%
1.50
2


Carolyn Gornowicz - Jerry Gornowicz, Longboat Key FL57.05%
1.13
3
2
2
Ken Pelowski - Lori Mirek, Atherton CA55.75%
1.00
4


Ueli Geissmann - Charley Wilson, Slidell LA55.35%
0.73
5
3
3
Sheryl Thompson - Trevor Thompson, Metairie LA54.18%
0.55
4

Lyndsay Vance - Logan Vance, Versailles KY53.74%

1Sun Aft 299er Swiss Team - 16 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.67
1


Judith Hoffman - Stephen Hoffman - Rebecca Brown, San Antonio TX; John Sitton, New Orleans LA96.00
2.75
2


John Patterson - Jane Patterson, Kenner LA; Linda Jacobs - Alan Jacobs, Metairie LA93.00
1.81
3/4


Susan McLaurin - Geri McKallip, Houston TX; Michael McKown - Ben Ball, Sugar Land TX82.00
2.93
3/4
1

Susan Angel, Greenbrae CA; Carol Morse, Glen Ellen CA; Robert Bartlett - Mary Ellen Bartlett, Oak Grove MO82.00
2.20
5
2

John Gerretsen - Assunta Gerretsen, Kingston ON; Sylvia Briscoe - Ann Hough, Biloxi MS73.00
1.45
3/4

Astrid Roy Clements - Jack Bartle - Harry Robson - Toni Sardisco, Baton Rouge LA66.00
1.45
3/4

Joan Pookie Rome - Jeannette Beck, Donaldsonville LA; Dee Gerald - Nancy Neal, Baton Rouge LA66.00
1.55

1
Ryan Wessels, Los Angeles CA; Matthew Meyer, Chicago IL; Robert Bauman, Castro Valley CA; Raghav Dhawan, Claremont CA60.00

1Sun Eve 49er Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
1.68
1
1

Marilyn Sikich - Patricia Winters, Tuscaloosa AL64.38%
1.26
2


Betsy Golub, West Palm Beach FL; Gwendolyn Davis, Baton Rouge LA61.88%
0.95
3


Carolyn Gornowicz - Jerry Gornowicz, Longboat Key FL56.88%
0.98
4
2
1
Joseph Lieberman, Los Angeles CA; Christopher Welland, New York NY53.75%
0.73
3
2
Michele Maxson, Arlington VA; Wayne Maxson, Coral Springs FL51.88%
0.55
4

Leslie Debeauvais, Woodland Hills CA; Diane Edwards, Grand Prairie TX50.63%

1Sun Eve 299er Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.40
1
1
1
Jason Miller, Tampa FL; Theresa Federico, Kenner LA59.17%
1.80
2
2
2
Elizabeth Gompels, Newton MA; Julie Connor, Washington DC57.08%
1.35
3
3
3
Ann Gibbs - Mary Jennings, Houston TX56.25%
1.01
4
4
4
Russel Powers - Katherine Powers, Rockport TX55.42%
0.76
5


Edee Rumley - Diane Griffiths, Langley BC52.92%

1Sun Eve 299er Swiss - 14 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.39
1
1
1
Ryan Wessels, Los Angeles CA; Matthew Meyer, Chicago IL; Robert Bauman, Castro Valley CA; Raghav Dhawan, Claremont CA91.00
2.54
2


Karen Rice, San Jose CA; Edmond Douville, Hobart IN; Betty Romano, Marysville WA; Gretel Timan, Asheville NC84.00
2.00
3
2

Jeannette Beck - Joan Pookie Rome, Donaldsonville LA; Patricia Roberts - Jonny Roberts, Diamondhead MS82.00
1.50
4
3

Robert Bartlett - Mary Ellen Bartlett, Oak Grove MO; Susan Angel, Greenbrae CA; Carol Morse, Glen Ellen CA75.00
1.12
5
4

George Trost, New York NY; William Sigward, Pelham NY; Jan Gaston, Drummonds TN; Janice Fite, Atoka TN68.00

Mon AM 10/20/50 Pairs - 8.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.00
1


Donald Loisel, Metairie LA; Pamela Marinaro, Kenner LA59.34%
1.50
2
1
1
Mike Lappa, New Orleans LA; Peggy McCranie, Metairie LA58.16%
1.13
3


Betsy Crusel - Alma Slatten, New Orleans LA57.20%
0.84
4


Barbara Zelenka, Mandeville LA; Barbara Satterlee, Madisonville LA56.27%
0.70
5


Shirley Ruckert - Edward Madden, Metairie LA52.51%
1.04
2

Rose Patout - Cynthia Blanchard, Lafayette LA51.02%
0.78
3
2
Don Wurst, New Orleans LA; Wayne Jameson, Austin TX50.20%
0.58
4

Lydia Scanlon - Evelyn de Laureal, New Orleans LA50.16%

Mon AM 299er Pairs - 16.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.67
1
1
1
Ann Crane - G Price Crane, New Orleans LA65.72%
2.75
2
2
2
Carol Kirkland, Madison MS; Nancy Herrin, Jackson MS61.66%
2.06
3
3
3
Robert Ross - Diane Ross, Dunkirk MD59.56%
1.55
4
4
4
Hope Read, New Orleans LA; Susan Guarisco, Metairie LA59.47%
1.16
5


Jean Matthews - Dianne Butler, New Orleans LA59.37%
1.05
6
5
5
David Newcomer, Macon GA; Eric Newcomer, Mason GA55.87%
0.80
6

Janet Young - Dee Gerald, Baton Rouge LA53.79%

Mon Aft 100/200/300 Prs - 19.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.10
1
1

Michael Tait, Hamilton Bermuda; Jane Clipper, Smith's Parish Bermuda72.62%
3.08
2
2

Pat Ellis, Metairie LA; Stephanie Musser, New Orleans LA60.71%
2.31
3
3

Janice Tingler - Terry Henderson, Anchorage AK58.04%
1.73
4


Robert Doan - Shirley Passeri, Sun City Center FL57.44%
1.14
5/6


Marie Hughes - Caroline Bienvenu, Covington LA57.14%
1.14
5/6


Jean Matthews - Dianne Butler, New Orleans LA57.14%
2.26
4
1
Robert Ross - Diane Ross, Dunkirk MD56.85%
0.96
5/6

Susan Angel, Greenbrae CA; Carol Morse, Glen Ellen CA55.36%
1.70
5/6
2
Patricia Burke, New Orleans LA; Muffin Balart, Metairie LA55.36%
1.27

3
David Newcomer, Macon GA; Eric Newcomer, Mason GA52.38%
0.95

4
Julie Connor, Washington DC; Shirley Ruckert, Metairie LA49.11%
0.83

5
Frances Smietana - Patsy Rader, New Iberia LA47.62%

Mon Aft 10/20/50 Prs - 8.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.00
1


Hilary McClelland - William McClelland, Vass NC63.27%
1.50
2


Fran Williams, Crossville TN; Thomas Williams, Fairfield Glade TN61.48%
1.38
3
1

Sharon Schnayer, Laval QC; Lorna Anderson, Saint George Bermuda56.21%
1.04
4
2

Sheryl Thompson, Metairie LA; Marilynn Schuyler, Vienna VA55.78%
0.78
5
3

Suzanne McKay - Patricia Harris, Lafayette LA55.63%
0.58
4

Rose Patout - Cynthia Blanchard, Lafayette LA55.19%
0.94

1
Joseph Lieberman, Los Angeles CA; Christopher Welland, New York NY51.56%
0.71

2
Robert Whann III - Hunter McFadden, New Orleans LA49.51%

Monday Eve 299er Pairs - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.83
1
1

Beth Gonzales - Maya Levy, Hammond LA62.12%
2.12
2


Richard Shaker - Roberta Shaker, Annapolis MD61.73%
1.80
3
2

Ray Barber - Bonnie Macbride, Lafayette CA59.95%
1.35
4
3

Jim Sturgeon, Louisville KY; Sam Litovsky, Cote St Luc QC57.76%
1.01
5
4

Jeffrey Perigoni, Slidell LA; Tom Dunn, Pearl River LA57.44%
0.71
6


Jacquelyn Madden, Metairie LA; Kathleen Savino, New Orleans LA55.40%
1.67
5
1
Dee Johnston - Joe Johnston, Kansas City MO54.72%
1.25

2
Patricia Winters - Marilyn Sikich, Tuscaloosa AL54.08%
0.94

3
Sheryl McEwan - Margaret Mastran, Reston VA52.08%

Monday Eve 299er Swiss - 9 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.68
1
1

John Gerretsen - Assunta Gerretsen, Kingston ON; Julie Connor, Washington DC; Norma Callender, Houston TX97.00
2.01
2
2

Robert Bartlett - Mary Ellen Bartlett, Oak Grove MO; Carol Morse, Glen Ellen CA; Susan Angel, Greenbrae CA82.00
1.51
3
3

Ronald Montague - Nancy Montague, La Porte TX; Yvonne Pierce, Houston TX; Jo Ann Pierce, Pearland TX63.00
1.13
4


Jeffrey Wiegel - Christy Wiegel, Wilsonville OR; Gene Lindner - Darlene Lindner, Belle Chasse LA60.00
1.67

1
James Hammond Jr, Denton TX; Hakan Berk, Potomac MD; David Soukup, Arlington VA; Kevin Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY59.00

Tues Morn 300/200/100 Pr - 15.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.53
1


Richard Shaker - Roberta Shaker, Annapolis MD59.66%
3.33
2
1
1
Russel Powers - Katherine Powers, Rockport TX58.71%
2.50
3
2

Gloria McMurry - Margaret Grainger, Mandeville LA56.82%
1.87
4
3

Beth Gonzales - Maya Levy, Hammond LA56.06%
1.70
5
4
2
Les Klein - Lane Klein, Boca Raton FL55.87%
0.92
6/7
5/6

Beverly Lefkowitz, Mount Sinai NY; Susan Dunnells, West Islip NY54.73%
1.12
6/7
5/6

George Hill, Matairie LA; Vivian Hill, Metairie LA54.73%
1.27

3
David Newcomer, Macon GA; Eric Newcomer, Mason GA53.03%
0.95

4
Frances Smietana - Patsy Rader, New Iberia LA52.27%
0.75

5
Wanda Hoffmeister - Betty Parke, Mandeville LA51.89%

Tues Morn 5/20/50 Pr - 15.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.63
1
1

Howard Nobles Jr - Randall Angelle, Baton Rouge LA64.83%
1.97
2
2

Cynthia Blanchard - Rose Patout, Lafayette LA56.44%
1.48
3


Ueli Geissmann - Charley Wilson, Slidell LA56.39%
1.37
4


Sandra Baggett - Cathy Gersh, Hattiesburg MS56.38%
1.07
5
3

Louise Hargon, Baton Ronge LA; Susan Lipsey, Baton Rouge LA56.25%
0.80
6
4

Robert Whann III - Richard Whann, New Orleans LA55.84%
0.82
5
1
Douglas Reese, Vieques PR; Linda White, Chebeague Islnd ME55.75%
0.69
6

Roxanne Estrada, Metairie LA; Barbara Richard, Kenner LA55.70%
0.62

2
Ken Pelowski - Lori Mirek, Atherton CA55.18%
0.46

3
Doris Cantor, Hallandale FL; Jerry Moreau, Meteraine LA54.68%

Tues Aft 5/20/50 Pairs - 14.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.63
1


Joe Johnston - Dee Johnston, Kansas City MO68.98%
1.97
2


Cathy Gersh - Sandra Baggett, Hattiesburg MS64.07%
1.56
3
1

Howard Nobles Jr - Randall Angelle, Baton Rouge LA63.69%
1.31
4


Gwendolyn Davis, Baton Rouge LA; Delphine Butler, New Orleans LA63.13%
1.17
5
2

Louise Hargon, Baton Ronge LA; Susan Lipsey, Baton Rouge LA62.89%
0.62
6


Charlotte Ewing - Nancy Neal, Baton Rouge LA59.43%
0.88
3
1
Logan Vance - Lyndsay Vance, Versailles KY57.25%
0.66
4
2
Gwen Pablovick, Metarie LA; Rita Mitts, Marrero LA54.90%
0.51
5
3
Sheryl Thompson - Trevor Thompson, Metairie LA51.47%

Tues Aft 100/200/300 Prs - 17.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.82
1


Richard Shaker - Roberta Shaker, Annapolis MD65.72%
2.51
2/3


Sandra Dubroc, Mandeville LA; Wanda Picarella, Metairie LA62.69%
3.33
2/3
1

Robert Burton - Dolline Burton, Georgetown TX62.69%
2.50
4
2
1
Eric Newcomer, Mason GA; David Newcomer, Macon GA60.61%
1.87
5
3

Tom Banet - Gail Banet, Georgetown TX56.63%
1.79
6
4
2
Les Klein - Lane Klein, Boca Raton FL56.25%
1.34
5
3
Frances Smietana - Patsy Rader, New Iberia LA55.49%
0.80
6

Pat Ryan - Ed Ryan, Baton Rouge LA55.30%
1.00

4
Judy Serou, Metairie LA; Leila Wachtel, New Orleans LA53.79%
0.75

5
Patricia Smith - Elouise Lee, McComb MS53.60%
0.61

6
Bertha Kern, Baton Rouge LA; Maline Levy, Metairie LA53.41%

Tues Eve 100/200/300 Pair - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.68
1
1
1
Kendrick Chow - Jason Yee, San Francisco CA61.90%
2.01
2
2
2
David Newcomer, Macon GA; Eric Newcomer, Mason GA60.12%
1.51
3


Richard Shaker - Roberta Shaker, Annapolis MD59.23%
1.18
4/5
3/4
3
Katherine Powers - Russel Powers, Rockport TX58.93%
1.18
4/5
3/4

Ray Barber - Bonnie Macbride, Lafayette CA58.93%
0.76
5

Annette Harlow - Elizabeth Byles, Lake Charles LA53.57%
0.80

4
Elizabeth Bolles - Faye Ballard, New Orleans LA50.00%

Tues Eve 299er Swiss - 11 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.97
1
1

Yvonne Pierce, Houston TX; Jo Ann Pierce, Pearland TX; Nancy Montague - Ronald Montague, La Porte TX100.00
2.23
2
2
1
Janell Eberhart - Janeen Tucker - Wanda Hoffmeister - Betty Parke, Mandeville LA79.00
1.67
3
3

William Sigward, Pelham NY; Jim Sturgeon, Louisville KY; Elizabeth Gompels, Newton MA; Sue Bailey, Stockport United Kingdom67.00
1.25
4


Jacquelyn Madden, Metairie LA; Kathleen Savino - Om Garg - Lallie Garg, New Orleans LA66.00

Wed Morn 100/200/300 Pr - 11.0 Tables / Based on 14 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.39
1


Cecelia Hoyt, Carencro LA; Patricia Harris, Lafayette LA71.80%
2.54
2
1
1
Nancy Herrin, Jackson MS; Carol Kirkland, Madison MS61.90%
1.91
3


Sandra Dubroc, Mandeville LA; Wanda Picarella, Metairie LA60.90%
1.80
4
2

Jeanne Soignet - Sherie Linzy, Metairie LA56.02%
1.07
5


Lise Werlein - Patsy Mitchell, New Orleans LA55.10%
1.35
6
3

Susan Beoubas - Anne Nelson, Metairie LA53.57%
1.34
4
2
Faye Broussard - Beth Knight, Lafayette LA52.26%
1.01
5
3
G Price Crane - Ann Crane, New Orleans LA51.30%
0.83

4
Ann Gibbs - Mary Jennings, Houston TX50.75%

Wed Morn 10/20/50 Pairs - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.84
1/2
1/2

Cynthia Blanchard - Rose Patout, Lafayette LA61.01%
1.84
1/2
1/2

Patricia Winters - Marilyn Sikich, Tuscaloosa AL61.01%
1.18
3
3
1
Michael Kayes, Long Beach MS; Toni Ladner, Pass Christian MS59.82%
1.05
4


Curtis Manning, Chalmette LA; Jeffrey Perigoni, Slidell LA59.23%
0.74
5


Shirley Ruckert - Edward Madden, Metairie LA58.63%
0.82
6
4
2
Stephanie Fogleman - Connie Hester, Baton Rouge LA55.95%
0.61
5
3
Patty Ungar - Kerry Coleman, Metairie LA55.06%
0.48

4
Linda White, Chebeague Islnd ME; Douglas Reese, Vieques PR50.89%

Wed Aft 100/200/300 Pairs - 18.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.96
1


Richard Shaker - Roberta Shaker, Annapolis MD62.20%
2.97
2


Cecelia Hoyt, Carencro LA; Kathleen Schiff, Lafayette LA61.90%
2.23
3


Janet Hubler, Marietta GA; Mark Amuedo, Smyrna GA59.82%
1.67
4


Annette Ruth - Suzann Patterson, Georgetown TX58.93%
3.06
5
1
1
Sherry Novas - Patti Toups, Baton Rouge LA57.74%
2.30
6
2

Dixie Martin, Sherwood AR; Nancy Hagood, Franklin TN56.85%
1.72
3

Marilyn Bein - Judy Schrupp, Rockport TX53.87%
1.70
4
2
Carolyn Bond, Shawee Mission KS; Joyce Schwartz, Shawnee Misson KS52.98%
1.27
5
3
Bertha Kern, Baton Rouge LA; Maline Levy, Metairie LA52.68%
0.95
6/7
4
Patricia Burke - Beth Todd, New Orleans LA52.38%
0.84
6/7

Colleen Mayers, Gulf Shores AL; Rebecca Cusick, Pensacola FL52.38%
0.63

5/6
William Beaushaw, Pearl River LA; Raymond Prizler, Houston TX51.79%
0.63

5/6
Darlene Lindner - Gene Lindner, Belle Chasse LA51.79%

Wed Aft 5/20/50 Pairs - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.31
1
1

Cynthia Blanchard - Rose Patout, Lafayette LA65.18%
1.73
2


Barbara Zelenka, Mandeville LA; Barbara Satterlee, Madisonville LA64.58%
1.30
3
2

Loretta Mercola, Madisonville LA; Nancy Graham, Mandville LA63.39%
0.97
4


Joe Johnston - Dee Johnston, Kansas City MO60.42%
0.83
5
3

Jason Miller, Tampa FL; Randy Pan, Beijing People's Republic of China57.14%
1.01
6
4
1
Robert Whann III - Hunter McFadden, New Orleans LA55.65%
0.47
5

Elizabeth Glenn - Donald Glenn, Baton Rouge LA52.68%
0.76

2
Ken Pelowski - Lori Mirek, Atherton CA51.79%
0.57

3
Linda White, Valley Center KS; Wayne Jameson, Austin TX45.54%

Wed Eve 100/200/300 Pairs - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.83
1


Richard Shaker - Roberta Shaker, Annapolis MD67.56%
2.40
2
1

Karen Rice, San Jose CA; Edmond Douville, Hobart IN63.69%
1.80
3
2

Mili Raina - Angie Green, Alpharetta GA61.90%
1.79
4
3
1
James Andrew Pruet - Ronald Pruet Jr, Houston TX60.12%
0.90
5


Doug Donald - Jeffrey Donald, Hoover AL58.63%
1.01
6
4

Ethel Gibson - Dolores Wright, Jackson MS58.04%
0.76
5

Phillip Montague, Swampscott MA; Pamela Hughes, Bend OR54.76%
1.34

2
Deborah Lackey, Collierville TN; Judy Hardin, Olive Branch MS52.38%
1.01

3
Carolyn Gornowicz - Jerry Gornowicz, Longboat Key FL49.11%
0.76

4
Saachi Hingorani, Alpharetta GA; Allison Hunt, Charlotte NC45.83%

Wed Eve 299er Swiss - 10 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
2.83
1
1
David Soukup, Arlington VA; Hakan Berk, Potomac MD; George Trost, New York NY; William Sigward, Pelham NY98.00
2.12
2

Jason Yee - Kendrick Chow, San Francisco CA; Brandon Harper, Winter Park FL; Ryan Miller, Tampa FL83.00
1.59
3
2
Lorna Anderson, Saint George Bermuda; Margaret Kirk, Paget Bermuda; Peter Adhemar - Susan Adhemar, Harrington Snd Bermuda77.00
1.05
4/5

William Higgins - Jean Higgins - Marsha Young - Roslyn Miller, Dallas TX70.00
1.05
4/5

Astrid Roy Clements - Dee Gerald, Baton Rouge LA; Jeannette Beck - Joan Pookie Rome, Donaldsonville LA70.00

Thu AM 49er Pairs - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.21
1
1

Barbara Pyburn, Metarie LA; Susan Beoubas, Metairie LA62.20%
1.45
2/3
2/3
1/2
Mike Lappa, New Orleans LA; Peggy McCranie, Metairie LA58.04%
1.45
2/3
2/3
1/2
Lydia Scanlon - Evelyn de Laureal, New Orleans LA58.04%
0.93
4
4

Doris Cantor, Hallandale FL; Fran Lake, New Orleans LA57.44%
0.70
5
5
3
Connie Hester - Nancy Valluzzo, Baton Rouge LA56.55%
0.52
6


Joe Johnston - Dee Johnston, Kansas City MO55.06%
0.55

4
Lorrie Guiza - Claire Webb, New Orleans LA53.57%

Thu AM 299ers - 19.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.10
1
1
1
Stanley Raffa, Pass Christian MS; Jerry Bates, Diamondhead MS65.18%
3.08
2


Richard Shaker - Roberta Shaker, Annapolis MD62.80%
2.50
3
2
2
Erin Kennedy, Louisville KY; Raymond Laythe, Saint Louis MO62.50%
1.87
4
3

Riki Tulin, Highland Beach FL; Jodi Coren, Delray Beach FL58.93%
1.40
5
4
3
Raymond Prizler, Houston TX; William Beaushaw, Pearl River LA58.33%
0.94
6/7


Janelle Kunellis, Gulfport MS; Victor Law, Harahan LA56.85%
0.94
6/7


Pauline Jones, Metairie LA; Mollie Fraser, River Ridge LA56.85%
1.05
5
4
Barbara McCann - Georgiana Stevens, Diamondhead MS54.76%
1.06
6

Joseph Piantanida, Tulsa OK; Donald Storbeck, Bixby OK54.46%
0.83

5
Nelson Daigle - William Gentry, Metairie LA53.57%

Thu Aft 299er Pairs - 19.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.10
1
1
1
Aashna Choudhary - Saachi Hingorani, Alpharetta GA70.54%
3.08
2
2

Dee Gerald - Astrid Roy Clements, Baton Rouge LA67.86%
2.31
3


Susie Friou, Ridgeland MS; Kent Peters, Jackson MS62.80%
1.87
4
3

David Wille, Louisville KY; Todd Wille, Atlanta GA59.82%
1.34
5


Jean Matthews - Dianne Butler, New Orleans LA58.04%
1.52
6
4
2
Nelson Daigle - William Gentry, Metairie LA57.74%
1.06
5

Janet Anderson, Fairhope AL; Joan Rogers, Daphne AL57.44%
1.14
6
3
Russel Powers - Katherine Powers, Rockport TX54.17%
0.85

4
Ann Carlisle, Memphis TN; Lora Adkins, Germantown TN53.87%
0.85

5
Leslie Seymour, Ocean Springs MS; Jean Bounds, Gautier MS52.98%

Thu Aft 49er Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.79
1


Patricia Meiners - Madalyn Hindman, Jackson MS67.92%
1.34
2


Joe Johnston - Dee Johnston, Kansas City MO58.33%
1.21
3
1
1
Connie Hester - Nancy Valluzzo, Baton Rouge LA57.08%
0.91
4
2

Cynthia Blanchard - David Friedrichs, Lafayette LA56.67%
0.57
5


Carole Dorgan - Nancy Morris, Daphne AL55.83%
0.76
3
2
Trevor Thompson - William Howard Thompson, Metairie LA55.00%
0.57

3
Margaret Ponseti - Kathleen Gray, New Orleans LA45.00%

Thu Eve 299er Pairs - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.85
1/2
1/2

Karen Rice, San Jose CA; Edmond Douville, Hobart IN63.26%
2.85
1/2
1/2

Ryan Miller, Tampa FL; Brandon Harper, Winter Park FL63.26%
1.83
3
3
1
Deborah Lackey, Collierville TN; Judy Hardin, Olive Branch MS60.98%
1.20
4/5


Susie Friou, Ridgeland MS; Kent Peters, Jackson MS60.23%
1.34
4/5
4
2
Sam Fingeret, Tenafly NJ; Kevin Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY60.23%
0.93
6
5

Robert Cooper - Donna Cooper, Lake Charles LA59.47%
0.66
6

Ethel Gibson - Dolores Wright, Jackson MS57.95%
1.01

3
Leslie Seymour, Ocean Springs MS; Jean Bounds, Gautier MS57.01%
0.76

4
Kendrick Chow - Jason Yee, San Francisco CA54.55%

Thu Eve 299er Swiss - 8 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.54
1
1
1
David Soukup, Arlington VA; Hakan Berk, Potomac MD; Curtis Kristensen, Duluth MN; Matthew Weingarten, Safety Harbor FL85.00
1.91
2
2

Ronald Montague - Nancy Montague, La Porte TX; Yvonne Pierce, Houston TX; Jo Ann Pierce, Pearland TX82.00
1.43
3
3

James Andrew Pruet - Ronald Pruet Jr, Houston TX; Allison Hunt, Charlotte NC; Ashish Shah, Alpharetta GA71.00

Tuesday - Wed Knockout 1 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
48.94
1
Robert Hollman, Santa Barbara CA; Bruce Ferguson, Palm Springs CA; Johan Upmark, 115 58 Stockho Sweden; Bob Drijver, Tilburg Netherlands
34.26
2
John Russell, North Barringto IL; Barry Harper, Regina SK; Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK; Jan Zadroga, Ksiazenice Poland; Robert Teel Jr - Jane Teel, Birmingham AL
19.58
3/4
G S Jade Barrett - Karen Lee Barrett, Elk Point SD; Anne Dawson, Delhi LA; Jim Looby, Burbank CA; Steve Robinson, Arlington VA; Peter Boyd, Darnestown MD
19.58
3/4
Sally Toups, Kenner LA; Jeffrey Reilly - Kitten Haag, Metairie LA; Fred Woodruff, Ponchatoula LA

Tuesday - Wed Knockout 2 - 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
27.26
1
Bill Ream, Burleson TX; Darlene Shirey, Fort Worth TX; Carl Merlin - Nonie Leavitt, New Orleans LA
19.08
2
Lynne Cook, Riverview MI; M. Gregory Goggin, Naples FL; Georgene Cronin, Rochester Hills MI; Alvin Lendh, Bonita Spgs FL
10.90
3/4
Daniel Lavee, Thornhill ON; Barbara McLendon, New York NY; Yasuko Shrenzel, Honolulu HI; Samantha Nystrom, Port Moody BC
10.90
3/4
Natalie Bassil, Boston MA; Paul Hardy - Elizabeth Scott, Nepean ON; Ann Baum, Newton MA

Tuesday - Wed Knockout 3 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
24.94
1
James Stevens, Katy TX; Thomas Schmalz, Galveston TX; David Curl, Fort Worth TX; Robert Curl, Houston TX
17.46
2
Sharon Benz - Judith Marshall, Buffalo NY; Murat Berk, Potomac MD; Joe Hertz, Sterling VA
9.98
3/4
Gerald Lackner, San Rafael CA; Hans Kadletz, Graz Austria; Peter Steiner, Semriach Austria; Andrea Muliar, Vienna Austria
9.98
3/4
Kyoung-Won Yoo, Seocho-Ku Seoul South Korea; Jonathan Holmes, Houston TX; Daniel Takahashi, Las Vegas NV; John Herriot, Los Angeles CA

Tuesday - Wed Knockout 4 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
21.31
1
Julia Blancet, League City TX; Charles Ensor - Birendra BK Singh, Seabrook TX; Sherry Greisen, Houston TX
14.92
2
Roxana Tom, San Antonio TX; Roxana Tom, Campbellton TX; Katherine Gary - Dorthy Rippstein, Karnes City TX
8.52
3/4
Marilyn Goldman - Dick Wilson, Rochester NY; Ronald Mittleman - Nancy Mittleman, Pittsford NY
8.52
3/4
Terry Van Dyke - Janice Van Dyke - Bill Frazee - Susan Frazee, Memphis TN

Tuesday - Wed Knockout 5 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
16.41
1
Kevin Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY; Jeffrey Schwartz, Fairfax VA; Kelly Zeller - Michael Zeller, York PA
11.49
2
Ray Lytle - Sandy Linn, Paducah KY; James Thornton, New Orleans LA; Dennis Rose, Boaz KY
6.56
3/4
Thomas Eidson, Atlanta GA; Courtney Stephens, Greensboro GA; Dieter Stein, Harbourville NS; Howard Montemurro, Vineland ON
6.56
3/4
Cheryl Brunson, Dry Prong LA; Charlotte Elmer, Pineville LA; Daniel Poret, Ville Platte LA; Grady Gravel, Alexandria LA

Tuesday - Wed Kncokout 6 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.60
1
Mary Ann Kral, Reston VA; Elizabeth Huffman, Annandale VA; Rani Sachdev - Kailash Sachdev, The Woodlands TX
8.12
2
Fay Batt - Helen St Romain, Metairie LA; Joan Rathe, Covington LA; Margaret Lipps, Mandeville LA
4.64
3/4
Brett Orban, Martins Ferry OH; Meg Harrington - Linda Schanz, Las Vegas NV; Thomas Danford, Bellaire OH
4.64
3/4
Martha Bookman - Dolores Belton - Mary Jane Garth - Janice Niederstadt, Beaumont TX

Tuesday - Wed Knockout 7 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.64
1
Terry Gaudet - Beverly Gaudet, Lafayette LA; Lola Crochet, Broussard LA; Jessie Williamson, Opelousas LA
7.45
2
Donald Moss - Juinez Moss - Liz Karnicki, Beaumont TX; Janice Gerstein, Chicago IL
4.26
3/4
Faye Baker - Ann Blohm, Houston TX; Kenyon Daniel - Beth Gale, San Antonio TX
4.26
3/4
Evelyn James - Bette Magee - Susan McLaurin, Houston TX; Jeanette Brandt, Monmouth OR

Wed-Sat Morn Side Series - 21.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.70
1
1

Bob Dale, Pensacola FL; Richard Higgins, Gallup NM65.18%
3.53
2


John Kinst, Batavia IL; Sybil Brown, Rockford IL63.10%
2.64
3


Kelley Hwang, New York NY; Lawrence Harding, Hampstead NC61.31%
3.19
4
2

Anne Plauche - Paul Freese, Metairie LA59.82%
2.58
5
3
1
Margaret Mastran - Sheryl McEwan, Reston VA59.52%
1.57
6/7
4/5

Larry Ascher - Diana Tenery-Ascher, Englewood NJ58.63%
1.57
6/7
4/5

Roberta Birdt - Vincent Falletta, Delray Beach FL58.63%
1.01
6

Robert Bishop III, Holmes Beach FL; Meg Hughes, Bradenton FL57.14%
1.94

2
Linda Schanz - Meg Harrington, Las Vegas NV56.25%
1.45

3
Ann Marie Ross - Margot Leonard, Houston TX54.76%
1.09

4
Judith Hoffman - Stephen Hoffman, San Antonio TX47.62%
1.07

5
Willie Jo Schaefer - Gail Gillespie, Houston TX46.13%

2Fri AM 49er Pairs - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.00
1


Jeffrey Perigoni, Slidell LA; Curtis Manning, Chalmette LA73.21%
1.50
2
1

Patty Ungar, Metairie LA; Fran Lake, New Orleans LA60.42%
1.13
3


Alma Slatten - Stephanie Musser, New Orleans LA58.63%
0.84
4


Joe Johnston - Dee Johnston, Kansas City MO58.33%
1.04
5
2

Cynthia Blanchard - David Friedrichs, Lafayette LA55.36%
0.78
3

Karen Fisk - Helen Martin, Windsor ON54.46%
0.51
4/5

Howard Nobles Jr, Baton Rouge LA; W Arnete Jr, Zachary LA50.60%
0.94
4/5
1
Gigi Matthews - Kathleen Vogel, Metairie LA50.60%
0.71

2
Robert Whann III - Hunter McFadden, New Orleans LA50.00%

2Fri AM 100/200/300 Pairs - 18.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.96
1
1

Jodi Coren, Delray Beach FL; Riki Tulin, Highland Beach FL68.75%
2.97
2


Lola Crochet, Broussard LA; Jessie Williamson, Opelousas LA66.07%
2.23
3


Richard Shaker - Roberta Shaker, Annapolis MD65.18%
2.50
4
2

Susan Dunnells, West Islip NY; Beverly Lefkowitz, Mount Sinai NY59.23%
1.87
5
3

David Wille, Louisville KY; Todd Wille, Atlanta GA58.93%
1.34
6/8


Victoria Lanier, Fernandina FL; Patt Corbin, Amelia Island FL56.55%
1.23
6/8
4/5

Robert Cooper - Donna Cooper, Lake Charles LA56.55%
1.79
6/8
4/5
1
Elizabeth Gompels, Newton MA; Sharon Schnayer, Laval QC56.55%
1.34
6/7
2
William Beaushaw, Pearl River LA; Raymond Prizler, Houston TX55.95%
0.94
6/7

Jo Ann Pierce, Pearland TX; Yvonne Pierce, Houston TX55.95%
1.01

3
Patti Toups - Meliora Dockery, Baton Rouge LA52.38%
0.76

4
Katherine Powers - Russel Powers, Rockport TX49.70%

Fri AM Cardrook Pairs - 9.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.21
1
1
1
Henry Trautwein - Jordan Trautwein, Naples FL64.74%
0.91
2
2
2
Brody Mccurdy, Sarasota FL; Alexandra Ladyzhensky, Ellenton FL62.05%
0.68
3
3
3
Julia Steffy, Apopka FL; Camille Gros, 58.54%
0.51
4
4

Kristofer Edstrom - Olivia Edstrom, Apopka FL57.29%
0.38
5
5

Sarah Carl, Orange Beach AL; Brandon Cavalier, Pensacola FL56.21%
0.29
6

4
Russell Slighton - Neil Slighton, Hong Kong54.19%

Fri Youth Consolation - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.94
1
1
1
Rob Mann - Alex Jan, Alpharetta GA65.42%
1.46
2
2

Paul McGannon, Fort Mill SC; Eric Rodriguez, Germantown TN64.67%
1.09
3


Aashna Choudhary - Saachi Hingorani, Alpharetta GA63.33%
0.82
4


Oren Kriegel, Skandia MI; Allison Hunt, Charlotte NC58.00%
0.68
3
2
Jason Miller, Tampa FL; Randy Pan, Beijing People's Republic of China57.65%
0.51
4

Peter Wexel - Jacob Wexel, Lilburn GA44.00%

Fri Aft Cardrook - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.03
1
1
1
William Welland - Christopher Welland, New York NY73.21%
0.77
2


Jennifer Molson, Hollywood FL; Morgan Compton, Dallas TX69.05%
0.58
3
2

Brandon Cavalier, Pensacola FL; Sarah Carl, Orange Beach AL64.88%
0.43
4
3

Timmy Green, Alpharetta GA; Ridhi Choragudi, Johns Creek GA57.74%
0.36
5


Kathryn Manning, Pensacola FL; Caleb Colburn, Alpharetta GA50.00%
0.26
4/5
2/3
Jonathan Lecesne, Houston TX; Hunter Cushing, Vancover48.81%
0.24
4/5
2/3
Camille Gros, ; Julia Steffy, Apopka FL48.81%

Fri Youth NABC Final - 8.0 Tables / Based on 16 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
10.24
1
Richard Jeng - Andrew Jeng, Johns Creek GA74.81%
7.68
2
Thomas Walsh, Saskatoon SK; Arjun Dhir, Alpharetta GA65.18%
5.76
3
Zachary Brescoll, Versailles KY; Asya Ladyzhensky, Ellenton FL62.45%
4.32
4
Jourdain Patchett, Sarasota FL; Jesse Stern, Lutz FL62.15%
3.53
5
David Soukup, Arlington VA; Hakan Berk, Potomac MD60.30%
2.98
6
Kevin Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY; Jeffrey Schwartz, Fairfax VA60.24%

THUR EVE ZIP KOS I - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.88
1
A J Stephani, Cincinnati OH; Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA; Jordan Winick, Toronto ON; Randall Rubinstein, East Falmouth MA
2.02
2
Brian Duran - Vincent Koon Kam King, Somerville MA; Emily Shen, Cambridge MA; Matthew Dyer, Chicago IL
1.15
3/4
Brian Meyer, Cheektowaga NY; Eugene Harvey, Lackawanna NY; Peter Patterson - Linda Burroughsford, Fort Erie ON
1.15
3/4
Steve Tuggle, Pearland TX; George Fox, Manvel TX; James Schorner - Judith Schorner, Vero Beach FL

THUR EVE ZIP KOS II - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.88
1
Andrew Dubay, Voorheesville NY; Sean Gannon, Atlanta GA; Andre Asbury, Warner Robins GA; Kevin Dwyer, Fort Myers FL; Giorgia Botta, Rome 00189 Italy; Julie Zhu, Vero Beach FL
2.02
2
Kim Eng, Issaquah WA; Mitch Towner, Austin TX; Cristal Nell, Redmond WA; Jingsong Liu, Renton WA
1.15
3/4
Jon Downing, Solihull England; Dodo Georgevic, Uk England; Liam Johnstone - Julian Wernick, Birmingham England
1.15
3/4
Ellis Feigenbaum, Laguna Woods CA; Marjorie Michelin, Laguna Hills CA; Tammy Moll - Chris Moll, Raleigh NC

Fast Open Pairs - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.05
1


Larry Klein, Cincinnati OH; Norman Coombs, Brookville IN60.89%
6.04
2


Tania Reyes Hiller, Shrub Oak NY; John Gropp, Newburgh NY59.66%
3.97
3/4


Mimi Bieber, White Plains NY; Katherine Rabenstein, Washington DC58.43%
5.04
3/4
1

Farley Mawyer - Jill Marshall, Port Chester NY58.43%
2.68
5


Dick Yarington, Seattle WA; Ruth Nakano, Kirkland WA56.63%
2.30
6


Ginny Schuett, Riverwoods IL; Nancy Frank, Glencoe IL56.16%
3.86
2

John Friedl, Signal Mtn TN; Michael Sherman, Chickamauga GA55.87%
2.84
3

Todd Fisher - Robert Lass, Chicago IL52.84%
2.13
4

Tom Marsh - Janise Saul, San Antonio TX47.63%

Wed-Fri Aft/Eve Side Ser - 25.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.31
1


Marianne Harding, Lyngdal Norway; Boye Brogeland, Norway66.59%
4.40
2
1

Greg Humphreys, Charlottesville VA; Meg Myers, Portland OR64.90%
2.99
3


Owen Lien, Hickory NC; Alexander Smirnov, Lubeck Germany Germany64.41%
2.24
4


Edwin Glickman, Snowmass CO; Irina Ladyzhensky, Ellenton FL62.68%
3.30
5
2

Bob Fashingbauer - Catherine Fashingbauer, Belvidere IL61.70%
1.57
6


Liliane Kirchhoff, San Francisco CA; Gene Simpson, San Rafael CA61.54%
2.48
3

Timothy Joder, Lanesboro MA; George Runyan, Metairie LA60.74%
1.86
4

Anne Plauche - Paul Freese, Metairie LA60.34%
2.43
5
1
Dennis Ott, Orange Beach AL; Jean Adcock, Gulf Shores AL59.78%
1.04
6

Dee Moses, New Orleans LA; Jerrilyn Stumpf, Gretna LA58.17%
1.82

2
Andrew Cavalier - Joshua Sablan, Pensacola FL55.29%
1.37

3
Karen Dugan, Belle Chasse LA; Ellen Lappa, New Orleans LA48.41%
1.03

4
George Lander, New York NY; Deborah Sack, Princeton NJ44.23%

2nd Fri Daylight Open Prs - 31.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
14.35
1


Craig Cordes - Carole Cordes, Baton Rouge LA62.73%
10.76
2


Robert Gardner, Glenview IL; Sangarapil Mohan, Oak Brook IL61.30%
8.07
3


Gene Benedict, Toledo OH; Ron Woofter, Bowling Green OH58.54%
10.08
4
1

Allen Reiter, Caesaria Israel; R Eissenstat, State College PA58.51%
7.56
5
2

Verna Dahlquist - Wilbur Dahlquist, Lake Charles LA57.52%
4.10
6


Dave McClintock, Bluffton SC; Marvin Shatz, Hilton Head SC57.11%
3.59
7


Annette Lee McHann, Flowood MS; Bill Cook Jr, Madison MS56.57%
3.35
8


Lisa Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL; Molly O'Neill, Ft Lauderdale FL56.43%
5.67
9
3

Robert Lavin, East Longmeadow MA; Patricia Wright, Charlotte NC56.00%
4.25
4

Grant Robinson, Orinda CA; Teresa Boyd, Lafayette CA55.80%
4.20
5
1
Fran Iglehart, Pikesville MD; Thomas Morris, Reisterstown MD55.39%
2.97
6

Michael Efraim, Mont-Royal QC; Hirsh Schnayer, Laval QC55.10%
3.15
7
2
Anne Derbes - Robert Schwab, Bethesda MD54.55%
2.36

3
Robert Danielson, Flagler Beach FL; Betty Bayard, Daytona Beach FL47.64%
1.77

4
Louis Richardson - Timothy Calamari Jr, Metairie LA46.49%
1.40

5
Thomas Eidson, Atlanta GA; Courtney Stephens, Greensboro GA45.45%

2Fri Aft 100/200/300 Pair - 20.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.38
1


Louise Saik - Sarah Pasternack, Metairie LA70.53%
3.73
2
1

David Ticen - Robert Coffey, Victoria TX62.80%
2.46
3


Richard Shaker - Roberta Shaker, Annapolis MD58.90%
1.85
4


Marcia Jameson - Diana Whitfield, Austin TX58.33%
2.80
5
2

Musette Buckley, Metairie LA; Maureen Richoux, New Orleans LA56.56%
2.14
6
3
1
William Ferguson - Alex Horsley, Atlanta GA56.55%
1.57
4

Julie Connor, Washington DC; Norma Callender, Houston TX56.17%
1.18
5

Ed McMullen - Rhonda McMullen, Mandeville LA54.76%
1.61
6
2
Katherine Powers - Russel Powers, Rockport TX54.46%
1.20

3
Raymond Prizler, Houston TX; William Beaushaw, Pearl River LA51.80%
0.90

4
Deborah Lackey, Collierville TN; Judy Hardin, Olive Branch MS50.44%
0.83

5
Charles Morn - Alan Richmond, Atlanta GA49.70%

2Fri Aft 49er Pairs - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.10
1
1

Dale Strickland, New Orleans LA; Peggy McCranie, Metairie LA66.96%
1.58
2
2

Connie Hester - Stephanie Fogleman, Baton Rouge LA64.58%
1.18
3
3

Cynthia Blanchard - David Friedrichs, Lafayette LA63.39%
0.89
4
4

George Miller, Cedar Park TX; Lorraine Miller, Mandeville LA62.33%
0.74
5


Dee Johnston - Joe Johnston, Kansas City MO61.27%
0.53
6
5

Karen Fisk - Helen Martin, Windsor ON56.72%
0.76

1
Sara Swigart - Dot Greene, New Orleans LA55.90%
0.57

2
Edyth Falgout, Broussard LA; Josette Pierce, Lafayette LA46.01%

Wed-Fri Aft/Eve Side Ser - 24.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.16
1


Vera Petty - Roman Smolski, Warwick Bermuda70.14%
3.87
2


Ilene Grabel - Ross Grabel, Palm Desert CA61.57%
4.10
3
1

Kyoung-Won Yoo, Seocho-Ku Seoul South Korea; Daniel Takahashi, Las Vegas NV60.19%
2.18
4


Michele Foran, Oconomowoc WI; William Malesevich, Mayville WI59.95%
3.08
5
2

April Uhlenburg, King of Prussia PA; Peter Gray, Ketchum ID59.72%
1.22
6


Brenda Montague - Tami Bane, Swampscott MA59.26%
2.31
3

Amy Peterson-Reznik - Richard Polangin, Tallahassee FL57.18%
1.87
4

Shane Blanchard, New York NY; Jeremy Fournier, Knoxville TN56.94%
1.30
5

Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX; Edwina Corn, Hurst TX55.56%
1.44
6

Bernard Neuhart, Niskayuna NY; Robert Neuhart, Troy NY55.32%
2.43

1
Douglas Kuschner, Newhall CA; Murat Berk, Potomac MD55.09%
1.82

2
Thomas Walsh, Saskatoon SK; Jesse Stern, Lutz FL51.85%
1.37

3
Amelie Le Blanc, New Orleans LA; Loretta Westler, Philadelphia PA47.92%
1.03

4
Deborah Wieland, Brandon MS; Jerry Burford, Clinton MS44.44%

Bread Pudding Compact KO1 - 15 Tables

MPsRankNames
30.82
1
Mike Levine, Pinckney MI; David Siebert, Little Rock AR; Dennis McGarry, Stuart FL; Chuck Said, Nashville TN
21.57
2
Howard Parker III, Clements CA; Drew Casen, Las Vegas NV; Colby Vernay, Lacon IL; John Onstott, New Orleans LA
13.87
3
Brian Senior, Nottingham England; Kathleen Penfold, Tadcaster England; Milan Macura, 75301 Czech Republic; Michal Kopecky, 54101 Czech Republic
10.79
4
Robert Hollman, Santa Barbara CA; Bruce Ferguson, Palm Springs CA; Johan Upmark, 115 58 Stockho Sweden; Bob Drijver, Tilburg Netherlands

Bread Pudding Compact KO2 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
22.89
1
Rusty Krauss, Vienna VA; Martin Graf, Chevy Chase MD; Mark Shaw, Columbia MD; Barry Falgout, Rockville MD
16.02
2
P Drew Cannell, Doll-Des-Ormeau QC; Daniel Lavee, Thornhill ON; Barbara McLendon, New York NY; Barbara Kasle, Boca Raton FL
10.30
3
Richard Oshlag - Mary Oshlag, Memphis TN; Allen Hawkins Jr - Brenda Hawkins, Birmingham AL
8.01
4
James Hawkes - Mark McLaughlin - Susanne McLaughlin - Anne Rahtjen Hawkes, Charleston SC

Bread Pudding Compact KO3 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
16.32
1
M. Gregory Goggin, Naples FL; Lynne Cook, Riverview MI; Georgene Cronin, Rochester Hills MI; Alvin Lendh, Bonita Spgs FL
11.42
2
Keith White, Jacksonville FL; Carolyn Elliott, Cary NC; Mary Vickers, Apex NC; Myriam Milgrom, Port St Lucie FL
7.34
3
Beth Bromberg - Donna Compton - John Bromberg, Dallas TX; Gary King, Houston TX
5.71
4
Thomas Trudeau, San Antonio TX; Jim McMullin, Chapala Mexico; Yatindra Sahae, Carmel Valley CA; Atsuko Kurishima, Newport Beach CA

Bread Pudding Compact KO4 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
13.32
1
Lee Ohliger, Ridgewood NJ; Jonathan Ohliger, El Cerrito CA; Diana Tenery-Ascher - Larry Ascher, Englewood NJ
9.32
2
Charles Williams, Port Angeles WA; Philip Duterme, Bellaire TX; Carl Gueli - Lydia Betz, Great Neck NY
5.99
3
Harold Dietrich, Etobicoke ON; Ashok Shingavi - Dianna Gittelman, Houston TX; Greg Loran, Lubbock TX
4.66
4
George Bessinger - Kathee Bessinger, Spring Valley CA; Danijel Zenko, Bethesda MD; Lee De Simone, Paso Robles CA

Bread Pudding Compact KO5 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.77
1
Barry Margolin, Arlington MA; Vincent Koon Kam King, Somerville MA; Matthew Dyer, Chicago IL; Jan Popiel, Lexington MA
6.84
2
Bruce Bengtson, Park Ridge IL; Donald Schramek, Chicago IL; Jess Jurkovic - Peter Clark, New York NY
4.40
3
Gerald Lackner, San Rafael CA; Hans Kadletz, Graz Austria; Peter Steiner, Semriach Austria; Andrea Muliar, Vienna Austria
3.42
4
Phyllis Bishop, Loveland OH; Susan Hermans, West Chester OH; Fay Batt - Helen St Romain, Metairie LA

Bread Pudding Compact KO6 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.16
1
Linda Angelle - Babette Bartholomew - Carol Perrin, Baton Rouge LA; Kathryn Johnson, Baker LA
4.31
2
Yaping Ge, Highland CA; Yuan Chen, Toronto ON; Jane Shepard, Panama City Bch FL; Carol Mitchell, Panama City FL
2.77
3
Dieter Stein, Harbourville NS; Philip Johnson - Linda Brown-Johnson, Boulder Creek CA; Howard Montemurro, Vineland ON
2.16
4
Mark Ambrose - Jim Sturgeon, Louisville KY; Gretel Timan, Asheville NC; Sam Litovsky, Cote St Luc QC

Bread Pudding Conso KO 3 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.96
1
Neil Montague, Swampscott MA; Natalie Bassil, Boston MA; Buddhadeb Biswas, Lexington MA; Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA
2.10
2
Helen Raleigh, Suffern NY; Barbara Clark, West Orange NJ; Betty Cox, Randolph NJ; Ala Hamilton-Day, Rose Valley PA
0.89
3
Sid Kreppel, West Palm Bch FL; Gail Kreppel, West Palm Beach FL; Mary Gorkin, Baldwinsville NY; Eileen Cripps, Madison WI

Bread Pudding Conso KO 4 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.27
1
Bobby Maynard, Houston TX; Reiko Raese, Boulder CO; Nancy Benamati - John Bortins, Delray Beach FL
1.73
2
Ronald Kral, Reston VA; Raelene Kirkbride, Rock Hill SC; James Easterling, Casselberry FL; Robert Michaud, Saint David ME
0.76
3
Jon Downing, Solihull England; Julian Wernick - Liam Johnstone, Birmingham England; Meg Andrews, San Francisco CA

Bread Pudding Conso KO 6 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
1.60
1
Jerry Nolte - Elizabeth Nolte, Oak Hill VA; Steven Jackson, Dana Point CA; Yann Shen, Laguna Niguel CA
0.85
2
Stephen Hoffman - Judith Hoffman - Alison Andrews, San Antonio TX; Sandy Smith, Calera AL

Thurs-Fri KOs - Bracket 1 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
52.77
1
Juan Carlos Ventin - Javier Graupera - Juan Pont, Barcelona Spain; Thomas Bessis, Issy-Les-Moulin France; Alejandro Bianchedi - Ernesto Muzzio, Buenos Aires Argentina
36.94
2
Mary Ann Berg, Atherton CA; John Mohan, Huixquilucan Mexico; Simon De Wijs, Doorn 304G Netherlands; Bauke Muller, Hoorn Netherlands; Ton Bakkeren, Oisterwijk Netherlands; Huub Bertens, Tilburg 50 Netherlands
21.11
3/4
David Gold, Reading R Great Britain; Andrew Rosenthal - Aaron Silverstein - Chris Willenken, New York NY; Tom Townsend, London W9 1sd England; Michael Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY
21.11
3/4
Julian Klukowski, Warsaw Poland; Apolinary Kowalski, Warsaw 0 Poland; Michal Kwiecien, Lublin 20-732 Poland; Victor Melman, Scarsdale NY; Victor Markowicz, Boca Raton FL; Roald Ramer, Amsterdam 1071T Netherlands

Thurs-Fri KOs - Bracket 2 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
31.56
1
Richard Gabriel - Ellen Gabriel - Joseph Machotka, Chicago IL; Larry Bass, Tamarac FL
22.09
2
Gary Donner, Bluffton SC; Deborah Murphy, San Francisco CA; Sheila Pies, Osprey FL; Donna Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL
12.62
3/4
Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX; Pat McMullin - Nancy Boothe, Houston TX; Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX
12.62
3/4
James La Fountain, Temple TX; Jon Richard Ware, New Braunfels TX; Diane Schaffer - Tomi FitzGerald, Frisco TX

Thurs-Fri KOs - Bracket 3 - 15 Tables

MPsRankNames
23.54
1
David Chinn, Elk Grove CA; Sheryleen Grothus, San Antonio TX; Jim Cheney, Hilo HI; Jesse Fussell, Edgewater MD
16.48
2
Stanley Weiner, Las Vegas NV; Steven Reuschlein, Middleton WI; Edgar Bowers, Ellicott City MD; Perry Poole, Maitland FL
9.42
3/4
Patricia Dreinhoefer, Friendsville TN; Sara Leckie, Knoxville TN; Norma Bienkowski, Sevierville TN; Sara Mantel, North Augusta SC; Beth Keeney, Fayetteville NC
9.42
3/4
Janice Henderson - Charles Markowitz, Houston TX; Alfred Fortier III, Katy TX; Steve Tuggle, Pearland TX

Thurs-Fri KOs - Bracket 4 - 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
18.25
1
Robert Roman - Nancy Ferguson, Greenbrae CA; Lenore Cavallero, Hillsborough CA; David Bryant, San Francisco CA
12.78
2
Norman Marks, Oakland CA; Norman Marks II, Jacksonville FL; Robert Webster, Ripon WI; Jerry Marchant, Green Lake WI
7.30
3/4
Terry Jones, Falls Church VA; Ofra Blonder - Diane Winiger, New York NY; Rosemary Boden, Fort Lauderdale FL
7.30
3/4
Giorgia Botta, Rome 00189 Italy; Peggyann Klein, New York NY; Joy Rieckers - Marian Wilson, Tucson AZ

Thurs-Fri KOs - Bracket 5 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.22
1
Laura Tolkow, New York NY; Gloria Tamlyn, Larchmont NY; Amanda Jeger, Frankfurt Am Ma Germany; Estera Lisker, East Quogue NY
8.55
2
Hugh Humphries - Kay Humphries, Bellaire TX; Becky Ellisor - Milton Ellisor, Spring TX
4.89
3/4
Faye Baker - Ann Blohm, Houston TX; Kenyon Daniel - Beth Gale, San Antonio TX
4.89
3/4
Rita Peterson, Oak Brook IL; Fran Smith, Glen Ellyn IL; Sheila Becker - Ruthann McCarty, Naples FL

Thurs-Fri KOs - Bracket 6 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.74
1
Fred Baldwin, Delta BC; Leatha Dudra, Surrey BC; Diane Griffiths - Edee Rumley, Langley BC
6.12
2
Page Jackson - Sonni Mauze, Saint Louis MO; Carolyn Bond, Shawee Mission KS; Joyce Schwartz, Shawnee Misson KS
3.50
3/4
Karen Franklin, Rowlett TX; Betty Ellis - Carol Rieger, Rockwall TX; Suzanne Smith, Dallas TX
3.50
3/4
Terry Gaudet - Beverly Gaudet - Kathleen Schiff, Lafayette LA; Cecelia Hoyt, Carencro LA

2nd Fri-Sat Mor CKO Bkt I - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.80
1
William McFall, New Berlin WI; James Melville, Springfield IL; Will Engel, Freeport IL; Joshua Stark, Grayslake IL
7.56
2
Ahmed Sorathia, Chino CA; Atsuko Kurishima - Mariko Kakimoto, Newport Beach CA; Sankar Reddy, Cerritos CA
4.86
3
Jean Adcock - Reva Fell, Gulf Shores AL; Dennis Ott, Orange Beach AL; Norman Ard, Elberta AL
3.78
4
Dee Moses - Donald Daigle - J F Lowenstein, New Orleans LA; Jerrilyn Stumpf, Gretna LA

2nd Fri-Sat Mor CKO BktII - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.83
1
Jane Shepard, Panama City Bch FL; Carol Mitchell, Panama City FL; Betty Townsend, La Place LA; Carolyn York, Metairie LA
3.38
2
Evelyn James - Susan McLaurin - Bette Magee, Houston TX; Jeanette Brandt, Monmouth OR

2nd Fri-Sat AM CKO Br III - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.00
1
Barbara Satterlee, Madisonville LA; Janet Patterson, Metairie LA; Barbara Zelenka - Helen Whalen, Mandeville LA
2.80
2
Ed McMullen - Rhonda McMullen, Mandeville LA; Tom Dunn, Pearl River LA; Ueli Geissmann, Slidell LA
1.80
3
Curtis Kristensen, Duluth MN; Wilse Manning, Ocean Springs MS; Sandy Kristoferson, Denton TX; Jo Hammett, Corinth TX
1.40
4
Jerrilyn Jones - Karen Lea, Ponchatoula LA; John Smythe - Madeline Tonti, Mandeville LA

Fast Open Pairs - 52.0 Tables / Based on 98 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
100.00
1
Nagy Kamel, Plano TX; Dan Jacob, Vancouver BC1734.50
75.00
2
Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX; Allan Stauber, Palm Bch Grdns FL1703.74
56.25
3
Justin Lall, Dallas TX; Jaggy Shivdasani, Pleasantville NY1689.26
44.44
4
Ira Chorush, Houston TX; Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX1678.35
40.00
5
Annie Schwartz - Alan Schwartz, Fairfax VA1657.03
36.36
6
Lewis Gamerman, Westwood MA; Robert McCaw, Sudbury MA1649.72
33.33
7
Adam Wildavsky, New York NY; Philippe Cronier, Paris 75018 France1641.40
30.77
8
Robert Bitterman, Harbor Springs MI; Jerry Helms, Charlotte NC1641.23
28.57
9
Adam Kaplan, New Port Richey FL; Mitch Towner, Austin TX1637.82
26.67
10
Paul Janicki, Markham ON; Barry Senensky, Thornhill ON1616.99
25.00
11
D Dong, Chicago IL; Howard Liu, Naperville IL1605.55
23.53
12
Eric Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL; Zia Mahmood, New York NY1602.29
22.22
13
Michael Kovacich, Stone Mountain GA; Robert White, Raleigh NC1591.72
21.05
14
Mimi Little - Susan Kusler, Birmingham AL1586.77
20.00
15
Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA; Subba Ravipudi, Downey CA1583.17
19.05
16
Roger Lee, Monrovia CA; Han Peters, 6536 Hv Nijmege Netherlands1578.80
18.18
17
Michael Kamil, Holmdel NJ; Martin Fleisher, New York NY1576.72
17.39
18
Bob Soni - Robert Todd, Tallahassee FL1570.50
16.67
19
Don Caton, Pensacola FL; Jim Barrow, Lake Charles LA1552.63
16.00
20
Bryan Maksymetz, Squamish BC; Zygmunt Marcinski, Westmount QC1537.75
15.38
21
H Hunt, Charlotte NC; Ken Cohen, Philadelphia PA1515.49
14.81
22
Geoffrey Mallette, Richmond VA; Prahalad Rajkumar, Germantown MD1508.45
14.29
23
Pam Wittes, Venice CA; Robert Perlsweig, Woodland Hills CA1502.35
13.79
24
Glen Holman, Capetown 8001 South Africa; Timothy Cope, Cape Town South Africa1499.11
13.33
25
K Venkatraman, Chennal India; Kirshnan Ramaratnam, Jersey City NJ1497.71
12.90
26
Lee Atkinson - Mark Yaeger, Hollywood FL1493.02
12.50
27
Mark Aquino, Jamaica Plain MA; Rick Binder, Waltham MA1492.79
12.12
28
Fred King, Falls Church VA; Mark Ralph, San Francisco CA1470.62
11.76
29
John Zilic, Houston TX; Jay Cohodes, Sunrise FL1470.42
11.43
30
Carlos Munoz - Kassie Munoz, White Plains NY1469.65
11.11
31
Richard Logan, Diamondhead MS; Jay Segarra, Ocean Springs MS1468.37
10.81
32
Bill St Clair Jr, Cypress TX; Seth Cohen, Stamford CT1467.22
10.53
33
Gerry Marshall, Calgary AB; Bill Parks, Macungie PA1457.91
10.26
34
Mary Savko - Ellie Hanlon, Barre VT1457.87
10.00
35
Jerrold Harrington, Garden Ridge TX; Marilyn Arnold, San Antonio TX1451.62
9.76
36
Dick Bruno, Des Plaines IL; Peggy Kaplan, Minnetonka MN1450.48
9.52
37
Arch McKellar, Dobbs Ferry NY; Greg McKellar, Kingston ON1446.82
9.30
38
Alexander Kolesnik, Ventura CA; John Ramos, Los Angeles CA1445.80
12.30
39
Brian Duran, Somerville MA; Doug Anderson, Quincy MA1437.62
8.89
40
Billy Miller, Las Vegas NV; Frances Dickman, San Jose CA1425.23
8.70
41
L James Phillips, Chicago IL; Craig Allen, Glen Ellyn IL1420.79
8.51
42
Joan Stein, Milwaukee WI; Ralph Hoffman, Lake Forest IL1418.73
8.33
43
Puddin Barnes, Brenham TX; J Bachman Nabors III, Kempner TX1418.04
8.16
44
Andy Kaufman, Smyrna DE; Jay Apfelbaum, Philadelphia PA1417.86
8.00
45
Raghavendra Rajkumar - Rajeswaran Rajkumar, Germantown MD1413.75
7.84
46
Jingsong Liu, Renton WA; Emily Shen, Cambridge MA1405.05
7.69
47
Jeffrey Miller, Naperville IL; Brad Carmichael, Kansas City MO1404.28
7.55
48
Gloria Tsoi, Arlington MA; Stephen McDevitt, Medford MA1401.34
7.41
49
Drew Becker - Joseph Stokes, Chicago IL1399.81

2nd Fri Eve Side Swiss - 71 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
11.37
1


Arno Lindermann, Vienna A Austria; Walter Schuster - Andreas Babsch, Vienna Austria; Ulrike Schuster, Sanibel FL101.00
8.53
2


Sandra Rimstedt, Haverdal 310 4 Sweden; Alison Wilson, New York NY; Kent Mignocchi, Bronx NY; Louk Verhees, 2215 SH Voorhou Netherlands96.00
8.34
3
1
1
Alan Gross - Estelle Bogart, Glen Mills PA; John Dickenson, North Wales PA; Thomas Kriz, Breinigsville PA95.00
4.80
4


Bruce Horiguchi, Gardena CA; Mark Teaford, Seal Beach CA; Yas Takeda, Hacienda Hgts CA; Sankar Reddy, Cerritos CA94.00
3.60
5


David Caprera - Anne Brenner, Denver CO; Zeke Jabbour, Boca Raton FL; Leon Lowe, Fountain Hills AZ91.00
6.26
6
2

Emily Shen, Cambridge MA; Brian Duran, Somerville MA; Kevin Cline, Frisco TX; Michael Heymann, Fort Worth TX89.00
2.02
7


Joan Van Geffen - Jean Talbot, Metairie LA; Phil Hook, Atlanta GA; John Herrmann, Chattanooga TN87.00
4.69
8
3

Jack Bierig, Chicago IL; Paul Hattis, Newton MA; Thomas Crawley, Ellicott City MD; Steven Fox, Kensington MD85.00
3.52
4

Sandra Stevens, Katy TX; David Curl, Fort Worth TX; Robert Curl, Houston TX; Elinor Levinson Hood, Ventura CA84.00
2.64
5

Bob Dale, Pensacola FL; Richard Higgins, Gallup NM; Sue Nelson, Bay Minette AL; Jenny Slay, Daphne AL83.00
1.73
6/7

Carl Sharp - Steve Kreiner, Chicago IL; David Langer - Thomas Dressing, Buffalo Grove IL79.00
1.73
6/7

Cristal Nell, Redmond WA; Kim Eng, Issaquah WA; John Aslin, Seattle WA; David Hildebrand, Lake Forest Par WA79.00
2.73

2
Asya Ladyzhensky, Ellenton FL; Blake Sanders, Jonesboro AR; Andrew Cavalier - Joshua Sablan, Pensacola FL70.00
2.05

3
David Soukup, Arlington VA; Hakan Berk, Potomac MD; Dan Emmons, Pasadena CA; Matthew Weingarten, Safety Harbor FL68.00
1.54

4
Aubrey Owen Bunn - Patricia Bunn, Cypress TX; Lynn Johnston - Paul Johnston, Laguna Woods CA67.00
1.15

5
Richard Jeng - Andrew Jeng, Johns Creek GA; Bradley Green - Alexander Rizzo, Alpharetta GA52.00

2nd Fri Aft/Eve Open - 42.0 Tables / Based on 43 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
18.55
1


Lynn Deas, Schenectady NY; Curtis Cheek, Las Vegas NV63.74%
13.91
2
1

Eugene Harvey, Lackawanna NY; George Donsky, Orchard Park NY60.58%
10.43
3


Hugh Brown Jr, Mc Cormick SC; John Potter, Panama City FL59.13%
7.83
4


Douglas Dye, Wyndmoor PA; Gail Bell, King of Prussia PA57.61%
6.18
5


Bob Bowers - Ellie Miller, Covington LA57.29%
6.62
6
2

Michael Gore - Roberta Magnus, Brooklyn NY57.13%
4.64
7


William Grant - Maritha Pottenger, San Diego CA57.05%
4.12
8


Dave Swarthout, Newberry MI; Donna Watkins, San Antonio TX56.81%
3.71
9


Phillip Alder, Hobe Sound FL; Sam Dinkin, Austin TX56.67%
3.37
10


Martin Hunter, Mississauga ON; Tim Ayers, Victoria BC56.47%
3.09
11


Rahn Smith, Brandon FL; Sharon Meng-Horton, Dade City FL56.01%
2.85
12


Kismet Fung - Michael Mikyska, Los Angeles CA56.00%
4.96
3

Merril Hirsh, Washington DC; Linda Marshall, Bethesda MD55.84%
4.20
4
1
Michael Bodell, Santa Clara CA; Subramanyam Chitti, San Jose CA55.37%
3.98
5

Thomas Rozinski, Jackson Hts NY; Grigoriy Blekherman, Blacksburg VA54.89%
2.86
6

Maria Tsoukalas - Stephannie Russo, New York NY54.33%
3.15

2
Mary Smith - Kent Peters, Jackson MS47.60%
2.36

3
Barbara Murphy, Needham MA; Richard Saval, Wayland MA47.04%
1.77

4
James Berglund, La Jolla CA; Carol Frank, Burbank CA45.99%
1.40

5
Justin Blanchard - Catalina Robles, New York NY45.76%

2Fri Eve 100/200/300 Prs - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.68
1
1

Jodi Coren, Delray Beach FL; Riki Tulin, Highland Beach FL59.82%
2.01
2
2

Robert Cooper - Donna Cooper, Lake Charles LA57.74%
1.36
3/4
3/4
1/2
James Andrew Pruet - Ronald Pruet Jr, Houston TX57.44%
1.36
3/4
3/4
1/2
Deborah Lackey, Collierville TN; Judy Hardin, Olive Branch MS57.44%
0.85
5
5

Alex Horsley - Alan Richmond, Atlanta GA54.17%

2Fri Eve 299er Swiss Tms - 4 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
1.98
1
1
Kendrick Chow - Jason Yee, San Francisco CA; Ryan Miller, Tampa FL; Brandon Harper, Winter Park FL77.00

Saturday AM Side Game - 18.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.25
1


Bert Newman, West Bloomfield MI; Edward White, Grand Blanc MI68.45%
3.19
2


Valentin Kovachev, Stony Brook NY; John Russell, North Barringto IL67.86%
2.39
3


Veronica McMurdie, Sacramento CA; Loretta Bromberg, Bel Tiburon CA65.18%
1.79
4


Michael McGuire, Hernando MS; Jerry Fong, Marianna AR63.69%
3.79
5
1

Robert Webster, Ripon WI; Jerry Marchant, Green Lake WI60.71%
2.84
6
2

Madhusudan Patel, Houston TX; Rosemary Boden, Fort Lauderdale FL60.12%
2.13
3

Robert Bishop III, Holmes Beach FL; Meg Hughes, Bradenton FL58.93%
1.59
4/5

Hao Ge, Bay Village OH; Linda Harrison, Calgary AB58.63%
1.68
4/5

Diana Tenery-Ascher - Larry Ascher, Englewood NJ58.63%
0.90
6

Blake Sanders - Russ Jones, Jonesboro AR57.74%
2.43

1
David Ticen - Robert Coffey, Victoria TX51.49%
1.82

2
Paula Olivares, Valencia CA; Leia Berla, Old Greenwich CT46.73%
1.37

3
Ellen Lappa, New Orleans LA; Karen Dugan, Belle Chasse LA46.43%
1.03

4
Leonid Fastovsky, Rockville MD; Phyllis Heller, Pompano Beach FL41.67%

2Sat AM 49er Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.79
1
1

David Friedrichs - Jerry Friedrichs, Lafayette LA68.75%
1.34
2
2
1
Stephanie Fogleman - Connie Hester, Baton Rouge LA67.50%
1.01
3
3
2
Robert Whann III - Richard Whann, New Orleans LA58.75%
0.76
4
4

Howard Nobles Jr, Baton Rouge LA; W Arnete Jr, Zachary LA57.50%
0.57
5


J Darryl Lieux - Allen Toups, Baton Rouge LA55.00%

2Sat AM 299er Pairs - 20.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.24
1
1

Gwendolyn Baker - James Baker, Dunnellon FL68.15%
3.18
2


Peggy Nielsen, Ojai CA; Delphine Butler, New Orleans LA64.88%
2.39
3


Alan Jacobs - Linda Jacobs, Metairie LA63.99%
1.79
4


Richard Shaker - Roberta Shaker, Annapolis MD63.10%
2.50
5
2

Patricia Wilcox - Billie Sturrock, Slidell LA59.82%
2.14
6
3
1
Wanda Hoffmeister - Betty Parke, Mandeville LA58.04%
1.61
4
2
Elizabeth Gompels, Newton MA; Terry Henderson, Anchorage AK55.06%
1.13
5

Riki Tulin, Highland Beach FL; Jodi Coren, Delray Beach FL54.76%
0.79
6

Todd Wille, Atlanta GA; David Wille, Louisville KY54.46%
1.20

3
Lora Adkins, Germantown TN; Ann Carlisle, Memphis TN52.68%
0.90

4
Alex Horsley - William Ferguson, Atlanta GA51.49%
0.68

5/6
Pat Emerson, Covington LA; Nora Ray, Mandeville LA51.19%
0.68

5/6
Alan Richmond - Charles Morn, Atlanta GA51.19%

Sat Youth NABC Swiss - 15 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.85
1


Adam Kaplan, New Port Richey FL; Jesse Stern, Lutz FL; Jourdain Patchett, Sarasota FL; Adam Grossack, Newton MA102.00
7.39
2
1

Angie Green - Mili Raina - Aashna Choudhary - Saachi Hingorani, Alpharetta GA; Oren Kriegel, Skandia MI85.00
5.54
3


Richard Jeng - Andrew Jeng, Johns Creek GA; Bradley Green - Alexander Rizzo, Alpharetta GA83.00
4.47
4
2

Matthew Weingarten, Safety Harbor FL; William Dang - Ricoh Das - Ashish Shah, Alpharetta GA79.00
3.05
5/6


Kevin Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY; Arjun Dhir, Alpharetta GA; Thomas Walsh, Saskatoon SK; Jeffrey Schwartz, Fairfax VA78.00
3.35
5/6
3

Brandon Harper, Winter Park FL; Ryan Miller, Tampa FL; Kendrick Chow - Jason Yee, San Francisco CA78.00
5.02
4
1
Lenny Li, Oakton VA; Brian Hamrick, Annandale VA; Sherry Wu, Elmwood Park NJ; Sam Fingeret, Tenafly NJ70.00
3.77

2
Randy Pan, Beijing People's Republic of China; Alex Jan - Rob Mann, Alpharetta GA; Jason Miller, Tampa FL48.00
2.82

3
Tage Kelkar, Norcross GA; Peter Wexel - Jacob Wexel, Lilburn GA; Allison Hunt, Charlotte NC44.00

Sat AM Cardrook - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.21
1
1
1
Sarah Carl, Orange Beach AL; Brandon Cavalier, Pensacola FL78.57%
0.91
2
2

Richard Jan, Alpharetta GA; Evan Berman, Sarasota FL67.86%
0.68
3
3
2
Khari King - Christopher Brown, Atlanta GA62.50%
0.51
4
4
3
Nicholas Laugen, Altamonte FL; Spencer Dyen, Apopka FL61.31%
0.42
5
5
4
Jordan Trautwein - Henry Trautwein, Naples FL60.12%
0.30

5
Kathryn Manning, Pensacola FL; Siri Choragudi, Alpharetta GA53.57%

Sat Aft Cardrook - 7.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.15
1
1
1
Jordan Trautwein - Henry Trautwein, Naples FL72.33%
0.86
2
2
2
Nicholas Laugen, Altamonte FL; Spencer Dyen, Apopka FL68.60%
0.65
3
3
3
Alexandra Ladyzhinsky, Ellenton FL; Brody Mccurdy, Sarasota FL64.60%
0.49
4
4
4
Blakeley Baker, Pensacola FL; Ridhi Choragudi, Johns Creek GA56.40%
0.35
5/6
5/6

Olivia Edstrom - Kristofer Edstrom, Apopka FL53.83%
0.35
5/6
5/6

Timmy Green - Caleb Colburn, Alpharetta GA53.83%

Mixed B-A-M Teams - 40 Tables / Based on 88 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
110.00
1
Jill Meyers, Santa Monica CA; Jo Anna Stansby - Lew Stansby, Dublin CA; Gary Cohler, Miami FL40.50
82.50
2
Les Bart - Gloria Bart, Bradenton FL; Kit Woolsey - Sally Woolsey, Kensington CA35.04
61.88
3
Jason Feldman - Erin Feldman - Lynne Feldman, San Diego CA; Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX34.13
48.89
4
Barbara Sonsini, Woodside CA; Garey Hayden, Tucson AZ; Mark Lair, Canyon TX; Migry Zur Campanile, New York NY; Renee Mancuso, Los Angeles CA32.21
44.00
5
Sheila Ekeblad, Providence RI; Nicolas L'Ecuyer, Montreal QC; Ishmael Delmonte, Sydney Australia; Pamela Granovetter, Cincinnati OH; Russell Ekeblad, Portsmouth RI; Debbie Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY31.54
40.00
6
Nadine Wood, Silver Spring MD; Tom Kniest, University City MO; Linda Eakes, Leawood KS; Donald Stack, Overland Park KS31.00
36.67
7
Joyce Hampton, Blythewood SC; Gavin Wolpert, Singer Island FL; Daniela von Arnim, D-68766 Hockenh Germany; Krzysztof Buras, Warszawa Poland; Grzegorz Narkiewicz, Bielsk Poland; Benedicte Cronier, Paris 75018 France30.58
33.85
8
Carolyn Lynch, Scottsdale AZ; Mike Passell, Las Vegas NV; Victoria Gromova, Moscow 117296 Russia; Tatiana Ponomareva - Aleksander Dubinin - Andrew Gromov, Moscow Russia30.25
31.43
9
Justine Cushing - Melih Ozdil - Erez Hendelman, New York NY; Victoria Gregory, Pittsburg KS29.42
29.33
10
Richard Schwartz, East Elmhurst NY; Jan Jansma, Malden Netherlands; Catherine D'Ovidio, Courbevoie 9240 France; Matt Granovetter, Cincinnati OH; G. Margie Gwozdzinsky, New York NY29.04
27.50
11
Jo Morse, Palm Bch Gdns FL; Marilyn Garcia - James Spike Lay, Daytona Beach FL; Frederick Allenspach, Plantation FL29.00
25.88
12
Michael Rosen - Jeff Hand - Cynthia Colin, New York NY; Sandrea Friedman, Flushing NY28.92
24.44
13
Danny Sprung - JoAnn Sprung, Philadelphia PA; Barry Rigal - Susan Picus, New York NY; Connie Goldberg, Merion Station PA; Bill Eisenberg, Perris CA28.88
23.16
14
Robert Hampton, Blythewood SC; Joel Wooldridge, Williamsville NY; Sylvie Willard, Paris 75014 France; Sabine Auken, Charlottenlund Denmark; John Hurd, New York NY; Jenny Wolpert, Singer Island FL28.79
22.00
15
Yi Qian Liu, Shanguai P.R. People's Republic of China; Fu Zhong, Beijing People's Republic of China; John Sutherlin - Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX; Dan Morse, Houston TX; Wen Fei Wang, Shanghai Pr People's Republic of China28.67
20.95
16
Michael McNamara - Sylwia McNamara, White Plains NY; Ljudmila Kamenova, Stony Brook NY; Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA28.25
20.00
17
Cindy Bernstein, Memphis TN; Craig Robinson - Elaine Landow, Lansdale PA; Thomas Weik, Reading PA28.08
18.73
18/19
Adair Gellman - Vincent Bartone, Ashburn VA; Corinne Kirkham - Jim Kirkham, Leawood KS27.83
18.73
18/19
Kevin Collins, Dunwoody GA; Patricia Tucker, Atlanta GA; Jenni Carmichael, Kennesaw GA; David Grainger, Etobicoke ON27.83
17.26
20/21
Mark Bartusek, Santa Barbara CA; Judy Pede, Grass Valley CA; Helene Bauman, Arlington VA; Josh Sher, New York NY27.46
17.26
20/21
Lou Ann O'Rourke, Portola Valley CA; Marc Jacobus - Brenda Jacobus, Las Vegas NV; Roger Bates, Mesa AZ; Sjoert Brink, Rotterdam 3 Netherlands; Meike Wortel, Amsterdam Netherlands27.46
16.30
22
Geeske Joel, Palo Alto CA; Steve Weinstein, Andes NY; Tobi Sokolow, Austin TX; Jill Levin - Robert Levin, Lake Ariel PA27.38
15.71
23
Bob Hamman - Petra Hamman, Dallas TX; Jeff Meckstroth - Sally Chapleau, Tampa FL27.29
15.17
24
Sylvia Caley, Montreal QC; Barbara Wallace - Harry Tudor, Miami FL; Simon Kantor, Agawam MA27.00
14.67
25
Donna Chambers - Neil Chambers, Schenectady NY; Pam Stratton, Las Vegas NV; Gard Hays, Veradale WA26.67
14.19
26
John Stiefel, Wethersfield CT; Stephen Goldstein, Anaheim CA; Marjorie Michelin, Laguna Hills CA; Sheila Gabay, Newton MA; Victor King, Hartford CT26.08
13.75
27
Richard Burton - Beatrice Kemp, Dacula GA; Joe Rickman, Maryville TN; Barbara Heller, Decatur GA25.63
13.33
28
Hemant Lall, Dallas TX; Judith Bianco, New York NY; James Krekorian, Pensacola FL; Mickie Chambers, Atlanta GA25.33
12.94
29
Janice Seamon-Molson, Hollywood FL; Shannon Cappelletti, Dania Beach FL; Richard Coren, Delray Beach FL; Stan Tulin, Highland Beach FL24.83
12.57
30
Frank Treiber III, Cincinnati OH; Rhonda Monro, Beverly Hills MI; Suzy Burger - Chuck Burger, West Bloomfield MI24.63
12.22
31
Alan Popkin, St Louis MO; Nancy Popkin, Saint Louis MO; Chuck Malcolm - Marti Malcolm, Topeka KS24.04

2nd Sat Strat Open Pairs - 28.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
13.30
1


Roberta Epstein - Mark Epstein, Las Vegas NV63.50%
9.98
2


Sandra Gagnon, Sarasota FL; John Veltri, Bradenton FL61.14%
7.48
3


Laura Brill - Rick Goldstein, White Plains NY60.46%
5.61
4


Rebecca Rogers, Las Vegas NV; Rena Hetzer, Memphis TN58.33%
4.43
5


James Clifford Jr - Carol Clifford, Miami FL57.97%
3.80
6


Edward Scolnick, Wayland MA; Chuck Henke, Aurora CO57.70%
4.43
7


Anita Heitler - Don Heitler, Englewood CO57.52%
9.45
8
1

Doris Greenwald, Stamford CT; Natalie Cohen, Riverside CT57.43%
7.09
2

Gloria Tsoi, Arlington MA; Stephen McDevitt, Medford MA55.03%
5.32
3

David Legrow, Eagleville PA; David Dance, Lexington NC54.53%
3.99
4

Elizabeth Scott - Paul Hardy, Nepean ON54.44%
2.93
5/6

Joan Sitton - Victor Sitton, Sugar Land TX53.58%
2.93
5/6

Robert Dale, Hammond LA; Stephen Heffner, Ponchatoula LA53.58%
3.46

1
Cathy Rantz - Patricia Kessler, New Orleans LA49.18%
2.60

2
David Graham - Jill Graham, Boca Raton FL48.37%
1.95

3
Sonni Mauze - Page Jackson, Saint Louis MO47.83%

Sat Eve 300/200/100 Prs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.26
1
1

David Wille, Louisville KY; Todd Wille, Atlanta GA63.33%
1.70
2


Alan Jacobs - Linda Jacobs, Metairie LA61.67%
1.60
3
2
1
Ronald Pruet Jr - James Andrew Pruet, Houston TX57.92%
1.20
4
3
2
Lora Adkins, Germantown TN; Ann Carlisle, Memphis TN54.17%
0.90
4

Thomas Mack Spencer, Morgan City LA; David Schulte, Thibodaux LA53.75%

2nd Sat-Sun A/E Side Ser - 23.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.01
1


Roman Smolski - Vera Petty, Warwick Bermuda70.14%
3.76
2


Stacy Jacobs, Hinsdale IL; Judi Radin, New York NY64.12%
2.82
3


Guss Ginsburg, Houston TX; George Pisk, Manchaca TX61.34%
4.40
4
1

Daniel Takahashi, Las Vegas NV; Kyoung-Won Yoo, Seocho-Ku Seoul South Korea59.49%
1.59
5


Joan Van Geffen - Jean Talbot, Metairie LA58.41%
2.05
6


Larry Federico, Metairie LA; Idell Adams, Baton Rouge LA58.33%
3.30
2

Ann Barone - James Glynn Jr, Metairie LA57.47%
2.48
3

Robert Webster, Ripon WI; Jerry Marchant, Green Lake WI57.35%
1.63
4/5

Bernard Neuhart, Niskayuna NY; Robert Neuhart, Troy NY57.18%
1.63
4/5

Juanita Heidingsfelder - Dot Babin, Metairie LA57.18%
1.77
6

Dennis Ott, Orange Beach AL; Reva Fell, Gulf Shores AL55.32%
2.73

1
Joann Ippolito, Metairie LA; Madonna Abroms, Gretna LA49.37%
2.05

2
Gregory Kiddy, Reading PA; Alan Seltzer, Wyomissing PA49.25%
1.54

3
Sigurd Nordvoll - Brady Lotridge, New Orleans LA48.84%
1.15

4
Deborah Wieland, Brandon MS; Jerry Burford, Clinton MS48.15%
0.86

5
Rebecca Cusick, Pensacola FL; Jean Adcock, Gulf Shores AL47.92%

Mini Spingold II KO Teams - 28 Tables

MPsRankNames
45.00
1
Jennifer Gu - Belinda Gu, Sunnyvale CA; Jonathan Pines, Berkeley CA; Adam Portley, San Francisco CA
33.75
2
Steve Callaham, Woodstock GA; David Schulman, Atlanta GA; Patrick Corn - Megan Corn, Jersey City NJ
22.50
3/4
Richard Polangin - Amy Peterson-Reznik - Raphael Schreiber - Theo Lichtenstein, Tallahassee FL
22.50
3/4
John Christensen, Baltimore MD; Thomas Crawley, Ellicott City MD; Jack Bierig, Chicago IL; Steven Fox, Kensington MD
10.13
5/8
Robert Lass - Todd Fisher - Donald Schramek, Chicago IL; Bruce Bengtson, Park Ridge IL
10.13
5/8
George Van Amburg - Helen Van Amburg, Dewitt MI; Lloyd Routman, Boynton Beach FL; Mark Routman, Cleveland MS
10.13
5/8
Stephen Drodge, McLean VA; Dan Emmons, Pasadena CA; Carol Frank, Burbank CA; James Berglund, La Jolla CA
10.13
5/8
T J Morris, New Orleans LA; C J Jameson, Stanford CA; Terry Richardson - Greg Schepens, Austin TX

FRI EVE MIDNITE KOS I - 11 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.19
1
Farley Mawyer - Jill Marshall, Port Chester NY; John Gropp, Newburgh NY; Tania Reyes Hiller, Shrub Oak NY
2.23
2
Blake Sanders, Jonesboro AR; Joshua Sablan - Andrew Cavalier, Pensacola FL; Matthew Dyer, Chicago IL
1.28
3/4
Mike Cappelletti, Winter Park FL; Andre Asbury, Warner Robins GA; Sean Gannon, Atlanta GA; Theresa Andino, Tallahassee FL
1.28
3/4
Lowell Andrews, Huntington Bch CA; Bob Soni - Raphael Schreiber - Theo Lichtenstein, Tallahassee FL; Francisco Bernal, Miami FL; Julie Zhu, Vero Beach FL

FRI EVE MIDNITE KOS II - 11 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.19
1
Barry Margolin, Arlington MA; Nathan Glasser - Brian Duran - Vincent Koon Kam King, Somerville MA
2.23
2
Dan Emmons, Pasadena CA; Stephen Drodge, McLean VA; Adam Grossack - David Metcalf, Newton MA
1.28
3/4
Greg Humphreys, Charlottesville VA; Tammy Moll - Chris Moll, Raleigh NC; Adam Kaplan, New Port Richey FL
1.28
3/4
Ahmed Sorathia, Chino CA; Amal Dasgupta, Wilmington DE; Yatindra Sahae, Carmel Valley CA; Thomas Trudeau, San Antonio TX

Wed-Sat Morn Side Series - 55.50 Tables / Based on 21 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
8.95
1/2
Bert Newman, West Bloomfield MI133.93%
8.95
1/2
Edward White, Grand Blanc MI133.93%
5.09
3/4
Jerry Fong, Marianna AR130.95%
5.09
3/4
Michael McGuire, Hernando MS130.95%
9.10
5/6
Bob Dale, Pensacola FL128.28%
9.10
5/6
Richard Higgins, Gallup NM128.28%

Wed-Fri Aft/Eve Side Ser - 117.50 Tables / Based on 35 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
12.60
1
Marianne Harding, Lyngdal124.92%
8.27
2/3
Edwin Glickman, Snowmass CO123.58%
8.27
2/3
Irina Ladyzhensky, Ellenton FL123.58%
4.76
4/5
Tami Bane, Swampscott MA120.05%
4.76
4/5
Brenda Montague, Swampscott MA120.05%
5.41
6/7
Kyoung-Won Yoo, Seocho-Ku Seoul117.40%
5.41
6/7
Daniel Takahashi, Las Vegas NV117.40%
5.29
8
Greg Humphreys, Charlottesville VA117.04%
4.30
9
Liliane Kirchhoff, San Francisco CA116.51%
4.81
10/11
Ross Grabel, Palm Desert CA115.60%
4.81
10/11
Ilene Grabel, Palm Desert CA115.60%

Fri/Sat Aft/Eve KO Bkt 1 - 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
32.01
1
Ken Gee, Regina SK; Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK; Jane Teel - Robert Teel Jr, Birmingham AL; Jan Zadroga, Ksiazenice Poland; Witold Turant, 92-432 Lodz Poland
22.41
2
Randy Thompson, Albuquerque NM; Barry Spector, Springfield VA; Margot Hennings - Donald Hennings, Annandale VA
12.80
3/4
Michael Zeller - Kelly Zeller, York PA; Randy Okubo, Saint Paul MN; Percy Wu, Grand Rapids MI
12.80
3/4
Garth Yettick - Peggy Ware - Spencer Jones, Denver CO; McKenzie Myers, Portland OR

Fri/Sat Aft/Eve KO Bkt 2 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
19.48
1
Linda Harrison, Calgary AB; Hao Ge, Bay Village OH; Nongyu Li, Sunnyvale CA; Yan Wang, Scarborough ON; Hui Lin Zhu, Chongqing People's Republic of China
13.64
2
Dede Pochos, New Rochelle NY; Ellyn Plato, Hastings Hdsn NY; Roy Perry, St. John's NL; Barbara Rhoades, Wilmington DE
7.79
3/4
Sue Maly, Vancouver WA; Douglas De Montluzin, Kenner LA; Mary Ann Chesson, Metairie LA; Leanne Lotridge, New Orleans LA
7.79
3/4
Lynn John Federico, Kenner LA; Nancy Strohmer - Hans Strohmer, Houston TX; Bernie Weiss, New Orleans LA; Daryl Fisher, Rolla MO

Fri/Sat Aft/Eve KO Bkt 3 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.24
1
Philip Backes, Covington LA; Linda Falgoust, Mandeville LA; Sandra Rosenblum, Tampa FL; Alice Harper, Winter Park FL
8.57
2
Barry Segal - Casey Segal, Boynton Beach FL; Leonid Fastovsky, Rockville MD; Jose Delgado, Miami FL
4.90
3/4
Donald Hopes, Diamondhead MS; W Jean Denson, Brandon MS; Irene Crowder, Madison MS; Susan Purdy, Jackson MS
4.90
3/4
Cheryl Kreger, Dearborn MI; Hilary Mahon, Farmington MI; Mary Regottaz, Kenner LA; Ray Gandolfi, Metairie LA

2nd Sat Eve Side Swiss - 25 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.31
1
1

Adam Kaplan, New Port Richey FL; Zachary Brescoll, Versailles KY; Jourdain Patchett, Sarasota FL; Adam Grossack, Newton MA96.00
3.98
2


H Hunt, Charlotte NC; Ken Cohen, Philadelphia PA; Bridgett Pitt, Brookhaven PA; Janise Saul, San Antonio TX87.00
3.29
3/4
2/3
1
Joshua Sablan - Andrew Cavalier, Pensacola FL; Jeremy Fournier, Knoxville TN; Asya Ladyzhensky, Ellenton FL85.00
3.29
3/4
2/3

Lynn John Federico, Kenner LA; Nancy Strohmer - Hans Strohmer, Houston TX; Daryl Fisher, Rolla MO85.00
2.11
5
4

David Dance, Lexington NC; David Legrow, Eagleville PA; Harold Dietrich, Etobicoke ON; Jacquelyn Madden, Metairie LA80.00
1.26
6


Paul Lindauer Jr, Varna IL; Theodore Spak - Jody Ledford, Miami FL; Milton Gottlieb, Kernersville NC79.00
1.59
5

Joe Black - Dean Truair - Lawton Hutchison - Barbara Hutchison, Austin TX77.00
1.19
6

Robert Webster, Ripon WI; Jerry Marchant, Green Lake WI; Norman Marks, Oakland CA; Norman Marks II, Jacksonville FL72.00
1.94

2
Hilary Mahon, Farmington MI; Cheryl Kreger, Dearborn MI; Mary Regottaz, Kenner LA; Ray Gandolfi, Metairie LA50.00
1.45

3
Kevin Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY; Burke Snowden, Ft Collins CO; David Soukup, Arlington VA; Hakan Berk, Potomac MD48.00

2nd Sat Strat Open Pairs - 37.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
16.45
1


Chad Fisher - Tim Hays, Kansas City MO65.39%
12.34
2
1

Subramanyam Chitti, San Jose CA; Brian Duran, Somerville MA63.46%
9.25
3


Colin Harrington, Cambridge ON; John Moser, St Agatha ON62.20%
6.94
4
2

Clair Berry, Germantown TN; Sandra Nott, Memphis TN61.72%
5.48
5


Harvey Fogel, Willowdale ON; Martin Hunter, Mississauga ON61.69%
4.96
6
3

Dennis Ryan - Barbara Tysdahl, Menomonie WI58.91%
4.11
7


Jay Segarra, Ocean Springs MS; Walter Lewis, Gautier MS58.56%
4.46
8
4

Lee Ohliger, Ridgewood NJ; Jonathan Ohliger, El Cerrito CA58.22%
3.29
9
5

Bob Lyon - Matt Cory, Indianapolis IN57.84%
2.99
10
6

Lance Ribeiro, Hampstead NH; Michael Tallent, Groton MA56.94%
3.96

1
Curtis Kristensen, Duluth MN; Kimi Lambert, Austin TX50.93%
2.97

2
Jane Jensen - David Jensen, Leighton Buzzar England49.54%
2.23

3
Sally Jones - Suzy Thompson, Baton Rouge LA48.26%
1.98

4
Matthew Rudary, New York NY; Christopher Rivera, Rockville Centr NY45.28%

2nd Sat-Sun A/E Side Ser - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.88
1
1

Meike Wortel, Amsterdam Netherlands; Han Peters, 6536 Hv Nijmege Netherlands62.27%
2.16
2


Roman Smolski - Vera Petty, Warwick Bermuda58.80%
1.62
3


Martin Robins - Debbie Robins, Coral Springs FL57.87%
1.94
4
2

Scott Hiller, Marshall MN; Donald Croysdale, Menomonee Falls WI56.48%
2.12
5
3
1
Janice Trott, Devonshire Bermuda; Margaret Vaucrosson, Hamilton Bermuda55.32%
1.09
4

Oren Kriegel, Skandia MI; Denise Hoffman, Marquette MI53.47%
0.82
5

Stan Chow, San Francisco CA; Cathy Hildebrand, Williamsburg VA50.93%
1.59

2
Deborah Wieland, Brandon MS; Jerry Burford, Clinton MS49.07%
1.19

3
Jay Weiss, Boca Rotan FL; Linda Bell, Northbrook IL47.22%

Sat Eve 0-300 Swiss - 5 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
2.12
1

William Dang - Ricoh Das, Alpharetta GA; Brandon Harper, Winter Park FL; Ryan Miller, Tampa FL98.00
1.86
2
1
Mary Smith - Kent Peters, Jackson MS; Sylvia Briscoe - Ann Hough, Biloxi MS67.00

Mini Spingold I KO Teams - 38 Tables

MPsRankNames
100.00
1
Morrie Kleinplatz, Windsor ON; Mark Leonard, Ypsilanti MI; Robert Stayman, New Rochelle NY; John Boyer, Hastings Hdsn NY
75.00
2
Jim Russell, Bradenton FL; Nancy Spear, Shawnee Mission KS; Mark Jones, Birmingham AL; Stephen Stewart, Shawnee Msn KS
50.00
3/4
Adam Parrish, Arlington MA; Joel Datloff, Vancouver WA; Adam Grossack, Newton MA; Donald Caplin, Waltham MA
50.00
3/4
Matt Cory - Penelope Millar, Indianapolis IN; Allison Howard, Cookeville TN; Theresa Andino, Tallahassee FL; Michael Wolf, Coral Springs FL; Lee Bukstel, Boca Raton FL
22.50
5/8
McKenzie Myers, Portland OR; Garth Yettick - Spencer Jones - Peggy Ware, Denver CO
22.50
5/8
Randy Thompson, Albuquerque NM; Barry Spector, Springfield VA; Margot Hennings - Donald Hennings, Annandale VA; Ellen Cherniavsky, Silver Spring MD; Barbara Ames, Bethesda MD
22.50
5/8
Marsha Platnick, Bluefield WV; David Platnick, Charlottesvle VA; David Shepler - Brad Vander Zanden, Knoxville TN
22.50
5/8
Eugene Hung - Subramanyam Chitti, San Jose CA; Han-Yu Chang, Palo Alto CA; Michael Bodell, Santa Clara CA
10.00
9/16
Jay Levy, Amherst NY; Dan Roseberry, Dover OH; Fred Schenker, Pittsburgh PA; Dian Petrov, Buffalo NY
10.00
9/16
Steven Watson, Munster IN; George Goewey, Chicago IL; Carol Mahoney, Kokomo IN; Fay Teal, Kitchener ON
10.00
9/16
Charles Williams, Port Angeles WA; Philip Duterme, Bellaire TX; Jon Richard Ware, New Braunfels TX; James La Fountain, Temple TX
10.00
9/16
W Lease - Guss Ginsburg - Chuck Germeyer III, Houston TX; Sandra Parker, Sugar Land TX
10.00
9/16
Ralph Russo, Atlanta GA; Jesse Bowe, Easton MO; Chad Fisher - Tim Hays, Kansas City MO
10.00
9/16
David Rogers - Janie Moser, Pinehurst NC; John Lewis, Ft Lauderdale FL; Saul Gross, Miami Beach FL
10.00
9/16
Myriam Milgrom, Port St Lucie FL; Keith White, Jacksonville FL; Steven Shaye, Slingerlands NY; Larry Rosen, Albany NY
10.00
9/16
Brian Duran, Somerville MA; Gloria Tsoi, Arlington MA; Lon Sunshine, Framingham MA; Ivanie Yeo, Brighton MA

Spingold Knockout Teams - 65 Tables

MPsRankNames
250.00
1
John Diamond, Boca Raton FL; Brad Moss, San Anselmo CA; Fred Gitelman - Geoff Hampson, Las Vegas NV; Eric Greco, Philadelphia PA; Brian Platnick, Evanston IL
180.00
2
Rose Meltzer, Los Gatos CA; Kyle Larsen, San Francisco CA; Alan Sontag, Gaithersburg MD; David Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL; Fulvio Fantoni, Rome Italy; Claudio Nunes, Roma Italy
125.00
3/4
James Cayne, New York NY; Michael Seamon, Dania FL; Alfredo Versace - Lorenzo Lauria, Rome Italy; Antonio Sementa, Parma PR 43100 Italy; Giorgio Duboin, Torino Italy
125.00
3/4
Romain Zaleski - Albert Faigenbaum - Dominique Pilon - Jean Quantin, Paris France; Marc Bompis, Bourg La Reine France; Franck Multon, Nice France
80.00
5/8
George Jacobs, Hinsdale IL; Steve Beatty, Mill Creek WA; Norberto Bocchi, Barcelona 080 Spain; Guido Ferraro, Torino Italy; Walid Elahmady - Tarek Sadek, Cairo Egypt
80.00
5/8
Aubrey Strul, Delray Beach FL; Michael Becker, Boca Raton FL; Geir Helgemo, Trondheim Ca Norway; Tor Helness, Oslo Norway; Boye Brogeland, Norway; Erik Saelensminde, Bergen Norway
80.00
5/8
Peter Fredin, Malmo Sweden; Bjorn Fallenius, New York NY; Viktor Aranov - Jules Stefanov, Bulgaria
80.00
5/8
Dennis Dawson, Santa Fe NM; Leon Lowe, Fountain Hills AZ; Kalin Karaivanov - Rumen Trendafilov, Varna Bulgaria; Vladislav Isporski, Sofia Bulgaria; Valentin Kovachev, Stony Brook NY
50.00
9/16
Nick Nickell - Zia Mahmood, New York NY; Ralph Katz, Burr Ridge IL; Bob Hamman, Dallas TX; Eric Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL; Jeff Meckstroth, Tampa FL
50.00
9/16
Martin Fleisher, New York NY; Michael Kamil, Holmdel NJ; Chip Martel, Davis CA; Lew Stansby, Dublin CA; Steve Weinstein, Andes NY; Robert Levin, Lake Ariel PA
50.00
9/16
Carolyn Lynch, Scottsdale AZ; Mike Passell, Las Vegas NV; Andrew Gromov - Aleksander Dubinin, Moscow Russia; Cezary Balicki, Smolec Poland; Adam Zmudzinski, Katowice 40-479 Poland
50.00
9/16
Christal Henner-Welland - Roy Welland, New York NY; Steve Garner, Chicago IL; Howard Weinstein, San Diego CA; Alexander Smirnov, Lubeck Germany Germany; Josef Piekarek, Germany
50.00
9/16
Jim Mahaffey, Winter Park FL; Gary Cohler, Miami FL; Sam Lev, New York NY; Jacek Pszczola, Chapel Hill NC; Fu Zhong, Beijing People's Republic of China; Jie Zhao, Tianjin People's Republic of China
50.00
9/16
Justin Lall - Hemant Lall, Dallas TX; Judith Bianco - Winthrop Allegaert, New York NY; Jaggy Shivdasani, Pleasantville NY; James Krekorian, Pensacola FL
50.00
9/16
Seymon Deutsch, Laredo TX; John Kranyak, Bay Village OH; Billy Cohen, Sherman Oaks CA; Jon Baldursson, Hafnarfjordur Iceland; Thorlakur Jonsson, 200 Kopavogur Iceland
50.00
9/16
Alon Apteker - Craig Gower, Johannesburg South Africa; Timothy Cope, Cape Town South Africa; Glen Holman, Capetown 8001 South Africa; Jacob Morgan, Madison WI; Michael Polowan, New York NY

2nd SAT MIDZIP KO - 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.64
1
Jourdain Patchett, Sarasota FL; Bob Lyon - Matt Cory, Indianapolis IN; Ankur Rathi, Fort Worth TX
2.55
2
Douglas Kuschner, Newhall CA; Larry Ascher - Diana Tenery-Ascher, Englewood NJ; Murat Berk, Potomac MD
1.46
3/4
Adam Kaplan, New Port Richey FL; Zachary Brescoll, Versailles KY; Lewis Gamerman, Westwood MA; Adam Grossack, Newton MA; Robert McCaw, Sudbury MA
1.46
3/4
Andre Asbury, Warner Robins GA; Todd Fisher, Chicago IL; Bryan Delfs, Pleasnt Prairie WI; Sean Gannon, Atlanta GA

2Sun AM 299er Pairs - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.83
1
1

Elizabeth Gompels, Newton MA; Julie Connor, Washington DC61.86%
2.12
2


Jodi Coren, Delray Beach FL; Riki Tulin, Highland Beach FL59.86%
1.59
3
2

Ronald Pruet Jr - James Andrew Pruet, Houston TX57.70%
1.21
4
3
1
Barbara Pyburn, Metarie LA; Susan Beoubas, Metairie LA57.14%
0.90
5
4

Lora Adkins, Germantown TN; Ann Carlisle, Memphis TN55.65%
0.91
6
5
2
Judith George, Baton Rouge LA; W Arnete Jr, Zachary LA53.02%
0.68

3
Helen Martin - Karen Fisk, Windsor ON51.53%

2nd Sat-Sun A/E Side Ser - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.58
1


Vera Petty - Roman Smolski, Warwick Bermuda66.67%
2.43
2
1

Gary Donner, Bluffton SC; Deborah Murphy, San Francisco CA59.17%
1.82
3
2

Sandra DeMartino, Riverside CT; Joyce Stiefel, Wethersfield CT56.67%
1.37
4
3

Daniel Takahashi, Las Vegas NV; Kyoung-Won Yoo, Seocho-Ku Seoul South Korea55.42%
1.03
5/6
4

Burt O'Dell - Linda O'Dell, Jacksonville FL55.00%
0.96
5/6


Jon Downing, Solihull England; Liam Johnstone, Birmingham England55.00%
1.97

1
Jerrilyn Jones - Karen Lea, Ponchatoula LA53.33%
1.48

2
Jerry Burford, Clinton MS; Deborah Wieland, Brandon MS44.17%

2nd Sun Fast Open - 14.0 Tables / Based on 15 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.75
1


Gail Greenberg - Susan Picus, New York NY61.46%
6.56
2


Daniele Gaviard, Paris 75017 France; Thomas Bessis, Issy-Les-Moulin France59.19%
4.92
3


Paul Linxwiler - Brent Manley, Memphis TN57.01%
3.69
4


Ann Borgschulte, Lexington MA; Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA55.30%
5.36
5
1

Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX; David Farris, Austin TX54.45%
4.60
6
2

Barton Buffington, North Kingstown RI; Jim Cheney, Hilo HI54.26%
3.02
3

Nicholas Stock, North Vancouver BC; Frank Ayer, Calgary AB50.85%
3.66
4
1
Greg Humphreys, Charlottesville VA; Meg Myers, Portland OR49.05%
2.75
5
2
Victoria Gregory, Pittsburg KS; Josephine Tonkin, Canberra Act Australia48.96%

2nd Sat/Sun KOS Brkt II - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
16.68
1
Steve Tuggle, Pearland TX; Alfred Fortier III, Katy TX; Marian Wilson - Joy Rieckers, Tucson AZ
11.68
2
Bill Ream, Burleson TX; Lynne Newman, San Diego CA; Mary Jane Barrow - Mary Bass, Mobile AL
6.67
3/4
Richard Morris - Katherine Morris, Portland OR; Charles Burns - James Windus, Vancouver WA
6.67
3/4
John Berry, New Hyde Park NY; Marion Yonke, Manhasset NY; Anne Dolbear, Cary NC; Jennifer Nabrynski, Durham NC

2nd Sat/Sun KOS Brkt I - 11 Tables

MPsRankNames
28.90
1
Russ Jones, Jonesboro AR; Jerry Fong, Marianna AR; Ned Irving, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR; Michael McGuire, Hernando MS
20.23
2
Michael Mikyska - K Fung, Los Angeles CA; Gary Kessler, Springfield IL; Joseph Godefrin, Sarasota FL; R Jay Becker, New York NY; Elaine Said, Nashville TN
11.56
3/4
J Peter Tripp - Penny Lane, Williston VT; Helen Pawlowski - David Rock, Westfield MA
11.56
3/4
Carolyne Fox - George Fox, Manvel TX; Vic Sowers, Houston TX; Michael Heymann, Fort Worth TX

2nd Sat/Sun KOS Brkt III - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.94
1
James Easterling, Casselberry FL; Jay Gibbons, Washington DC; Calvin Konner, Bethesda MD; Robert Michaud, Saint David ME
7.66
2
Beth Gale - Alison Andrews - Kenyon Daniel, San Antonio TX; Sandy Smith, Calera AL; Ann Blohm - Faye Baker, Houston TX
4.38
3/4
James Reese, Maurepas LA; Peggy Allen, Metairie LA; Mary Ann Kral, Reston VA; William Gurley, Arlington VA
4.38
3/4
Jane Shepard, Panama City Bch FL; Carol Mitchell, Panama City FL; Yuan Chen, Toronto ON; Yaping Ge, Highland CA

2nd Sun Strat Open - 9.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
6.65
1

Haig Tchamitch, Scottsdale AZ; Peter Gray, Ketchum ID62.20%
4.99
2

Arnie Frankel, Laurel MD; Helene Bauman, Arlington VA58.93%
5.04
3
1
Hirsh Schnayer, Laval QC; Michael Efraim, Mont-Royal QC58.78%
2.81
4

Marianne Goff, Margate City NJ; Margaret Coe, Linwood NJ55.21%
3.31
5/6
2/3
Malou Flato, Pray MT; Alexander Labry, Burnet TX52.83%
3.31
5/6
2/3
Richard Jeng - Andrew Jeng, Johns Creek GA52.83%
2.13
4
Jill Graham - David Graham, Boca Raton FL52.08%

2nd Sat-Sun A/E Side Ser - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.58
1


Diane Lazarus - Ed Lazarus, Baltimore MD58.33%
2.12
2/3
1

Mary Petty - Ruth Keller, Asheville NC56.67%
1.70
2/3


George Pisk, Manchaca TX; Norman Leslie, New Orleans LA56.67%
1.59
4


Morella Pacheco, Pompano Beach FL; Chris Moll, Raleigh NC55.42%
1.39
5/7
2/3

Catalina Robles - Shane Blanchard, New York NY52.50%
1.39
5/7
2/3

Charles McHale Jr, New Orleans LA; George Runyan, Metairie LA52.50%
0.82
5/7


David Hoffner - Karen Hoffner, Smithville NJ52.50%

2nd Sat-Sun A/E Side Ser - 36.50 Tables / Based on 16 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
7.59
1/2
Roman Smolski, Warwick136.81%
7.59
1/2
Vera Petty, Warwick136.81%
4.52
3
George Pisk, Manchaca TX118.01%
5.77
4/5
Kyoung-Won Yoo, Seocho-Ku Seoul114.91%
5.77
4/5
Daniel Takahashi, Las Vegas NV114.91%
2.34
6/7
Martin Robins, Coral Springs FL112.91%
2.34
6/7
Debbie Robins, Coral Springs FL112.91%

2nd Sun Flight AX Swiss - 48 Tables / Based on 93 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
28.69
1

Brian Senior, Nottingham England; Kathleen Penfold, Tadcaster England; Milan Macura, 75301 Czech Republic; Michal Kopecky, 54101 Czech Republic176.00
21.52
2

Drew Casen, Las Vegas NV; Howard Parker III, Clements CA; Richard Reitman, Los Gatos CA; John Onstott, New Orleans LA161.00
16.14
3

Mary Ann Berg, Atherton CA; John Mohan, Huixquilucan Mexico; Simon De Wijs, Doorn 304G Netherlands; Bauke Muller, Hoorn Netherlands; Ton Bakkeren, Oisterwijk Netherlands; Huub Bertens, Tilburg 50 Netherlands147.00
12.10
4

Bryan Delfs, Pleasnt Prairie WI; Todd Fisher, Chicago IL; Kevin Collins, Dunwoody GA; Patricia Tucker, Atlanta GA142.00
9.56
5

Loretta Rivers, Monroe LA; Mike Cappelletti, Winter Park FL; Brenda Jacobus, Las Vegas NV; Scott Stearns, Elberta AL; Cameron Doner, Richmond BC136.00
7.69
6/7

Richard Oshlag - Mary Oshlag, Memphis TN; William Hall, Thousand Oaks CA; William Schreiber, Valley Glen CA134.00
7.69
6/7

Michael Kovacich, Stone Mountain GA; Robert White, Raleigh NC; Fred King, Falls Church VA; Robert Bell, Washington DC134.00
6.38
8

Alexander Kolesnik, Ventura CA; John Ramos, Los Angeles CA; Franco Baseggio, New York NY; Allan Stauber, Palm Bch Grdns FL; Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX; Keith Garber, Las Vegas NV131.00
18.20
9
1
Samantha Nystrom, Port Moody BC; Thomas Walsh, Saskatoon SK; Meike Wortel, Amsterdam Netherlands; Han Peters, 6536 Hv Nijmege Netherlands129.00
13.65
10
2
Richard Gabriel - Ellen Gabriel - Joseph Machotka, Chicago IL; Larry Bass, Tamarac FL128.00
4.78
11

Rita Ellington, Traverse City MI; Robert Morris, Houston TX; David Grainger, Etobicoke ON; Larry Mori, Clearwater FL127.00
4.41
12

Mike Levine, Pinckney MI; Dennis McGarry, Stuart FL; Chuck Said, Nashville TN; David Siebert, Little Rock AR; Dennis Clerkin - Jerry Clerkin, Bloomington IN126.00
10.24
13
3
Helen Raleigh - Robert Heitzman Jr, Suffern NY; Glenn Robbins - Michael Rosen, New York NY124.00
3.83
14

Mary Savko - Ellie Hanlon, Barre VT; Robert McCaw, Sudbury MA; Lewis Gamerman, Westwood MA118.00
3.49
15/16

Gene Simpson, San Rafael CA; John Hodges, Santa Clara CA; Bob Etter, Sacramento CA; Robert Kent - Ellen Kent, Marina Del Rey CA115.00
7.68
15/16
4
Paul Janicki, Markham ON; Barry Senensky, Thornhill ON; Harold Dietrich, Etobicoke ON; Robert Hollow, Madoc ON115.00
6.07
17/18
5
Norman Dressler - Raymond Depew, Kingston PA; Steven Wallis, Tampa FL; Henry Caspar, Katy TX114.00
3.11
17/18

Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX; James Thurtell, Dallas TX; Dave Swarthout, Newberry MI; Donna Watkins, San Antonio TX114.00
5.20
6
Lillian Range, New Orleans LA; Julius Rosenfield, River Ridge LA; Ronald Berenger, Metairie LA; Jack Lewis Jr, Luling LA113.00
4.55
7
Frances Schenk - Charlie Robert, Baton Rouge LA; Bob Bowers - Ellie Miller, Covington LA109.00
4.04
8
Howard Miller, Chesapeake VA; Kaye Krebs, Virginia Beach VA; H Joel Weintraub, Norfolk VA; Shirley Presberg, Boca Raton FL108.00
3.64
9
Carl Sharp - Steve Kreiner, Chicago IL; Lee De Simone, Paso Robles CA; Toni Bales, Pickerington OH105.00

2nd Sun Strata BCD Swiss - 45 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
17.33
1
1

Lynn John Federico, Kenner LA; Sally Jones - Suzy Thompson, Baton Rouge LA; Bernie Weiss, New Orleans LA163.00
13.00
2
2
1
Carolyn Robertson, Slidell LA; Helen Camp, Covington LA; Gussie Dunn - James Dunn, Mandeville LA154.00
9.75
3
3

Roy Perry, St. John's NL; Barbara Rhoades, Wilmington DE; Peter Clark - Jess Jurkovic, New York NY145.00
6.55
4/5
4/5

Alan Gross - Estelle Bogart, Glen Mills PA; Arnold Grushkin - Beverly Grushkin, Indio CA141.00
6.55
4/5
4/5

Charles Williams, Port Angeles WA; Ashok Shingavi, Houston TX; Linda Safford, Fort Myers FL; Philip Duterme, Bellaire TX141.00
4.95
6


Jerrilyn Stumpf, Gretna LA; William Weiss - Dee Moses - Roy Boucvalt, New Orleans LA135.00
4.09
7/8


Robert Kroupa - Donna Cosgrove, Idaho Falls ID; James Fowlkes - Patricia Fowlkes, Garner NC125.00
4.10
7/8
6

Dean Truair - Joe Black - Lawton Hutchison - Barbara Hutchison, Austin TX125.00
3.39
9/11
7/8

Barbara Murphy, Needham MA; Richard Saval, Wayland MA; John Friedl, Signal Mtn TN; Michael Sherman, Chickamauga GA124.00
3.17
9/11


Robert Curl, Houston TX; David Curl, Fort Worth TX; Sandra Stevens, Katy TX; Elinor Levinson Hood, Ventura CA124.00
6.12
9/11
7/8
2
Barry Segal - Casey Segal, Boynton Beach FL; Carol Jones - Reid Jones, Cleveland MS124.00
4.59
12/13
9/10
3
Norman Marks, Oakland CA; Norman Marks II, Jacksonville FL; Paul Hattis, Newton MA; Steven Fox, Kensington MD123.00
2.74
12/13
9/10

Nadia Koch, Copenhagen Denmark; C. Leland Nettles, Syria VA; Benjamin Allen, Culpeper VA; Katherine Rabenstein, Washington DC123.00
3.44
11
4
James Shoenhard - Roy Robson, Arlington VA; Robert Eachus, Nashua NH; Gretel Timan, Asheville NC120.00
2.72

5
Murat Berk - Hakan Berk, Potomac MD; Mark Ambrose, Louisville KY; Robert Lumbert, Severn MD116.00
2.33

6
Beth Pepe - Louise Brandon - Gaylen Beatty, Mandeville LA; Betty Hyden, Covington LA107.00
2.04

7
Wilse Manning, Ocean Springs MS; Kurt Shook, Gulfport MS; Kelly Moses, Biloxi MS; Kimi Lambert, Austin TX104.00

2Sun Aft 299er Pairs - 8.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.68
1
1

Andrew Cavalier - Joshua Sablan, Pensacola FL62.30%
2.01
2
2
1
James Andrew Pruet - Ronald Pruet Jr, Houston TX62.20%
1.51
3
3
2
Sharon Schnayer, Laval QC; Janice Wagster, Lake Charles LA57.17%
1.13
4
4

Pamela Hughes, Bend OR; Delphine Butler, New Orleans LA54.80%
0.85
5
5

Janice Tingler - Terry Henderson, Anchorage AK54.59%
0.94

3
Julie Connor, Washington DC; Elizabeth Gompels, Newton MA51.15%

Roth Open Swiss Teams - 64 Tables / Based on 128 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
125.00
1
Martin Fleisher, New York NY; Michael Kamil, Holmdel NJ; Chip Martel, Davis CA; Lew Stansby, Dublin CA; Robert Levin, Lake Ariel PA; Steve Weinstein, Andes NY124.82
93.75
2
Alon Apteker - Craig Gower, Johannesburg South Africa; Jacob Morgan, Madison WI; Philippe Cronier, Paris 75018 France; Adam Wildavsky - Michael Polowan, New York NY119.82
70.31
3
Mel Colchamiro, Merrick NY; Sheila Gabay, Newton MA; John Malley, Pascoag RI; Daniel Colatosti, Waltham MA; Richard DeMartino, Riverside CT; John Stiefel, Wethersfield CT117.53
55.56
4
Geeske Joel, Palo Alto CA; Tobi Sokolow, Austin TX; Janice Seamon-Molson, Hollywood FL; Jill Meyers, Santa Monica CA; Jill Levin, Lake Ariel PA; Debbie Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY116.00
50.00
5
Mark Gordon, Purchase NY; Pratap Rajadhyaksha, Venice FL; Terje Aa, Heimdal Norway; Jorgen Molberg, Trondheim Norway; Curtis Cheek, Las Vegas NV; Joe Grue, New York NY115.06
45.45
6
Aaron Silverstein - Andrew Rosenthal - Chris Willenken, New York NY; David Gold, Reading R Great Britain; Tom Townsend, London W9 1sd England; Michael Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY111.71
41.67
7
Renee Mancuso, Los Angeles CA; Sheri Winestock, Las Vegas NV; Catherine D'Ovidio, Courbevoie 9240 France; Sandra Rimstedt, Haverdal 310 4 Sweden; Victoria Gromova, Moscow 117296 Russia; Tatiana Ponomareva, Moscow Russia110.65
38.46
8
Stephen Landen, Ellicott City MD; Ralph Katz, Burr Ridge IL; Jason Feldman, San Diego CA; Daniel Gerstman, Buffalo NY; Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX; Ira Chorush, Houston TX110.00
35.71
9
Juan Pont - Javier Graupera, Barcelona Spain; Ernesto Muzzio - Alejandro Bianchedi, Buenos Aires Argentina109.35
33.33
10
Jeff Meckstroth, Tampa FL; Bob Hamman, Dallas TX; Eric Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL; Zia Mahmood, New York NY108.06
31.25
11
Lou Ann O'Rourke, Portola Valley CA; Marc Jacobus, Las Vegas NV; Eddie Wold, Houston TX; Roger Bates, Mesa AZ; Bas Drijver, Capelle Aan Den Netherlands; Sjoert Brink, Rotterdam 3 Netherlands103.53
29.41
12
Fredrik Nystrom, 11421 Stockholm Sweden; Peter Bertheau, Taby Sweden; Kevin Bathurst, New York NY; Daniel Zagorin, Skokie IL; Bart Bramley, Dallas TX; Nikolay Demirev, Arlington Hts IL102.59
27.78
13
Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX; Dan Jacob, Vancouver BC; Jules Stefanov - Viktor Aronov, Bulgaria; David Yang, Chicago IL; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX101.18
26.32
14
Barry Rigal, New York NY; Eric Leong, Oakland CA; Buddy Hanby, Spring TX; Cindy Bernstein, Memphis TN; David Caprera - Anne Brenner, Denver CO100.94
25.00
15
Carolyn Lynch, Scottsdale AZ; Mike Passell, Las Vegas NV; Andrew Gromov - Aleksander Dubinin, Moscow Russia; Adam Zmudzinski, Katowice 40-479 Poland; Cezary Balicki, Smolec Poland97.88
23.81
16
Hemant Lall - Justin Lall, Dallas TX; Judith Bianco - Winthrop Allegaert, New York NY; James Krekorian, Pensacola FL; Jaggy Shivdasani, Pleasantville NY96.41
22.73
17
Michael Becker, Boca Raton FL; Aubrey Strul, Delray Beach FL; Boye Brogeland, Norway; Erik Saelensminde, Bergen Norway; Geir Helgemo, Trondheim Ca Norway; Tor Helness, Oslo Norway96.35
21.74
18
Ernesto Dorsi, Sao Paulo Sp 05 Brazil; Joaopaulo Campos, Sao Paulo 01229 Brazil; Benjamin Robles - Joaquin Pacareu, Santiago Chile95.47
20.83
19
Richard Schwartz, East Elmhurst NY; Russell Ekeblad, Portsmouth RI; Ron Rubin, Miami FL; Jan Jansma, Malden Netherlands; Louk Verhees, 2215 SH Voorhou Netherlands; Matt Granovetter, Cincinnati OH95.35
20.00
20
G S Jade Barrett - Karen Lee Barrett, Elk Point SD; Anne Dawson, Delhi LA; Jim Looby, Burbank CA; Peter Boyd, Darnestown MD; Steve Robinson, Arlington VA94.82
19.23
21
G Venkatesh, Los Altos CA; Jyotindra Shah, Mumbai India; S Sundarram, Chennai Tamil N India; P Sridhar, Chennai 60 India; K Venkatraman, Chennal India; Krishnan Ramaratnam, Jersey City NJ94.18
18.52
22
Jim Barrow, Lake Charles LA; Don Caton, Pensacola FL; Allen Hawkins Jr - Jim Foster, Birmingham AL; Larry Sealy, Huntsville AL91.76
17.86
23
Victor Markowicz, Boca Raton FL; Apolinary Kowalski, Warsaw 0 Poland; Michal Kwiecien, Lublin 20-732 Poland; Victor Melman, Scarsdale NY; Julian Klukowski, Warsaw Poland; Roald Ramer, Amsterdam 1071T Netherlands91.59
17.24
24
Michael Moss, New York NY; Ron Smith, San Francisco CA; Nader Hanna, Willowdale ON; Robert Lebi, Toronto ON91.53
16.67
25
Jay Apfelbaum, Philadelphia PA; Andy Kaufman, Smyrna DE; Rusty Krauss, Vienna VA; Barry Falgout, Rockville MD91.29
16.13
26
Arno Lindermann, Vienna A Austria; Ulrike Schuster, Sanibel FL; Walter Schuster - Andreas Babsch, Vienna Austria91.18
15.63
27
Geoffrey Brod, Avon CT; William Wickham, Los Angeles CA; Leo Bell, Long Beach CA; John Jones, Hacienda Hgts CA90.88
15.15
28
Richard Coren, Delray Beach FL; Gary Cohler, Miami FL; Jacek Pszczola, Chapel Hill NC; Stan Tulin, Highland Beach FL89.82
14.71
29
Romain Zaleski - Albert Faigenbaum - Dominique Pilon - Jean Quantin, Paris France; Marc Bompis, Bourg La Reine France; Franck Multon, Nice France89.35
14.29
30
Ron Zambonini, Nepean ON; Waldemar Frukacz, Gloucester ON; Jacek Jerzy Kalita, Warsaw Poland; Krzysztof Kotorowicz, Bialystok 15 Poland88.35
13.89
31
Robert Hampton, Blythewood SC; Gavin Wolpert, Singer Island FL; John Hurd, New York NY; Joel Wooldridge, Williamsville NY; Krzysztof Buras, Warszawa Poland; Grzegorz Narkiewicz, Bielsk Poland88.29
13.51
32
John Rayner, Mississauga ON; Dave Westfall, Spokane WA; Dick Yarington, Seattle WA; Michael Roche, Victoria BC87.47
13.16
33
Barbara Sonsini, Woodside CA; Garey Hayden, Tucson AZ; Mark Lair, Canyon TX; Migry Zur Campanile - Melih Ozdil, New York NY86.76
12.82
34
John Zilic, Houston TX; Thomas Peters - Carolyn Peters, Grapeland TX; Corinne Kirkham - Jim Kirkham, Leawood KS86.47
12.50
35
Sheila Ekeblad, Providence RI; Nicolas L'Ecuyer, Montreal QC; Vincent Demuy, Laval QC; Pamela Granovetter, Cincinnati OH; Ishmael Delmonte, Sydney Australia86.35
12.20
36
Joyce Hampton, Blythewood SC; Daniela von Arnim, D-68766 Hockenh Germany; Sabine Auken, Charlottenlund Denmark; Sylvie Willard, Paris 75014 France; Jenny Wolpert, Singer Island FL; Benedicte Cronier, Paris 75018 France84.76
11.90
37
James Cayne, New York NY; Michael Seamon, Dania FL; Alfredo Versace - Lorenzo Lauria, Rome Italy; Giorgio Duboin, Torino Italy; Antonio Sementa, Parma PR 43100 Italy84.59
11.63
38
Kelley Hwang - Erez Hendelman, New York NY; Lawrence Harding, Hampstead NC; Jeff Fang, Arcadia CA83.35
11.36
39
Kyoko Shimamura, Tokyo 136 Japan; Hiroki Yokoi - Tadashi Teramoto, Tokyo Japan; Yasuko Shrenzel, Honolulu HI82.24
11.11
40
James Glickman, Las Vegas NV; Seth Cohen, Stamford CT; Bill St Clair Jr, Cypress TX; Howard Einberg, Los Angeles CA82.00
10.87
41
Steve Garner, Chicago IL; Howard Weinstein, San Diego CA; Christal Henner-Welland - Roy Welland, New York NY; Alexander Smirnov, Lubeck Germany Germany; Josef Piekarek, Germany81.18
10.64
42
Stephen Goldstein, Anaheim CA; Gary Brown, San Francisco CA; Daniel Korbel, Waterloo ON; Jonathan Steinberg, Toronto ON80.00
10.42
43
Mike Marlin - Sandra Marlin, Versailles KY; H Gordon - Susan Bullard, Lexington KY79.82
10.20
44
Alan Kleist, Cheverly MD; Richard Meffley, Fresno CA; Kent Hartman, San Diego CA; Sumner Steinfeldt, Washington DC79.71
10.00
45
Steve Beatty, Mill Creek WA; George Jacobs, Hinsdale IL; Norberto Bocchi, Barcelona 080 Spain; Guido Ferraro, Torino Italy; Tarek Sadek - Walid Elahmady, Cairo Egypt79.35

 


Total masterpoints: 91227.93 earned by 4055 players.

   1 301.82 Eric Greco, Philadelphia PA
   2 301.82 Brad Moss, San Anselmo CA
   3 298.04 Boye Brogeland,    
   4 292.73 Erik Saelensminde, Bergen   
   5 290.56 Jill Meyers, Santa Monica CA
   6 286.59 Lew Stansby, Dublin CA
   7 278.21 Geoff Hampson, Las Vegas NV
   8 272.50 Fred Gitelman, Las Vegas NV
   9 261.43 Alan Sontag, Gaithersburg MD
  10 250.00 John Diamond, Boca Raton FL
  11 250.00 Brian Platnick, Evanston IL
  12 238.80 Robert Levin, Lake Ariel PA
  13 232.50 Norberto Bocchi, Barcelona   080   
  14 232.50 Guido Ferraro, Torino   
  15 229.66 Michael Kamil, Holmdel NJ
  16 228.81 Martin Fleisher, New York NY
  17 204.38 Gary Cohler, Miami FL
  18 198.32 Michael Seamon, Dania FL
  19 198.32 Lorenzo Lauria, Rome   
  20 198.32 James Cayne, New York NY
  21 198.32 Giorgio Duboin, Torino   
  22 198.32 Antonio Sementa, Parma PR 43100   
  23 198.32 Alfredo Versace, Rome   
  24 197.50 Craig Gower, Johannesburg   
  25 197.50 Alon Apteker, Johannesburg   
  26 197.12 Jaggy Shivdasani, Pleasantville NY
  27 192.30 Steve Weinstein, Andes NY
  28 186.58 Michael Polowan, New York NY
  29 186.51 David Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL
  30 185.98 Nagy Kamel, Plano TX
  31 184.02 Chip Martel, Davis CA
  32 183.00 Rose Meltzer, Los Gatos CA
  33 183.00 Kyle Larsen, San Francisco CA
  34 182.97 Andrew Gromov, Moscow   
  35 182.97 Aleksander Dubinin, Moscow   
  36 180.23 Zia Mahmood, New York NY
  37 180.06 Justin Lall, Dallas TX
  38 180.00 Fulvio Fantoni, Rome   
  39 180.00 Claudio Nunes, Roma   
  40 178.12 Mike Passell, Las Vegas NV
  41 178.12 Carolyn Lynch, Scottsdale AZ
  42 176.44 Sheila Gabay, Newton MA
  43 175.87 Debbie Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY
  44 173.82 John Malley, Pascoag RI
  45 173.82 Daniel Colatosti, Waltham MA
  46 172.41 Jeff Meckstroth, Tampa FL
  47 165.38 Janice Seamon-Molson, Hollywood FL
  48 165.26 Jacob Morgan, Madison WI
  49 162.73 Mel Colchamiro, Merrick NY
  50 160.74 Curtis Cheek, Las Vegas NV
  51 156.73 Tobi Sokolow, Austin TX
  52 156.59 Rusty Krauss, Vienna VA
  53 156.59 Barry Falgout, Rockville MD
  54 155.66 Geeske Joel, Palo Alto CA
  55 152.84 Jo Anna Stansby, Dublin CA
  56 152.65 Adam Wildavsky, New York NY
  57 152.61 Valentin Kovachev, Stony Brook NY
  58 149.87 Les Bart, Bradenton FL
  59 149.87 Gloria Bart, Bradenton FL
  60 149.35 Dan Jacob, Vancouver BC
  61 147.58 Hemant Lall, Dallas TX
  62 147.11 Ernesto Muzzio, Buenos Aires   
  63 147.11 Alejandro Bianchedi, Buenos Aires   
  64 146.28 Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK
  65 145.56 Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX
  66 145.43 Richard Burton, Dacula GA
  67 145.43 Beatrice Kemp, Dacula GA
  68 144.74 Jerry Clerkin, Bloomington IN
  69 144.74 Dennis Clerkin, Bloomington IN
  70 144.51 Philippe Cronier, Paris  75018   
  71 144.27 Cezary Balicki, Smolec   
  72 144.27 Adam Zmudzinski, Katowice 40-479   
  73 143.95 Joe Grue, New York NY
  74 143.02 Dominique Pilon, Paris   
  75 143.02 Albert Faigenbaum, Paris   
  76 142.14 Romain Zaleski, Paris   
  77 142.14 Franck Multon, Nice   
  78 141.83 Marc Bompis, Bourg La Reine   
  79 141.83 Jean Quantin, Paris   
  80 140.87 Winthrop Allegaert, New York NY
  81 140.62 Peter Bertheau, Taby   
  82 137.39 Michael Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY
  83 135.12 Jason Feldman, San Diego CA
  84 134.36 John Onstott, New Orleans LA
  85 133.54 Ken Cohen, Philadelphia PA
  86 130.16 Linda Harrison, Calgary AB
  87 129.11 John Russell, North Barringto IL
  88 128.91 Thomas Weik, Reading PA
  89 128.62 Joaopaulo Campos, Sao Paulo 01229   
  90 128.13 Robert Stayman, New Rochelle NY
  91 128.13 John Boyer, Hastings Hdsn NY
  92 126.53 David Siebert, Little Rock AR
  93 126.37 Robert Teel Jr, Birmingham AL
  94 126.16 Hao Ge, Bay Village OH
  95 123.72 Nongyu Li, Sunnyvale CA
  96 123.46 Tor Helness, Oslo   
  97 123.39 Yan Wang, Scarborough ON
  98 123.17 Lynn Deas, Schenectady NY
  99 122.50 Beth Palmer, Silver Spring MD
 100 121.86 Jill Levin, Lake Ariel PA
 101 119.77 Hui Lin Zhu, Chongqing   
 102 118.79 Migry Zur Campanile, New York NY
 103 118.41 Fu Zhong, Beijing   
 104 118.30 Garey Hayden, Tucson AZ
 105 118.01 Joseph Godefrin, Sarasota FL
 106 117.86 Michael McNamara, White Plains NY
 107 117.76 Allan Stauber, Palm Bch Grdns FL
 108 116.96 Ralph Katz, Burr Ridge IL
 109 116.54 Kit Woolsey, Kensington CA
 110 111.08 John Stiefel, Wethersfield CT
 111 110.56 Lynn Baker, Austin TX
 112 110.56 Karen McCallum, Exeter NH
 113 110.50 Eric Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL
 114 110.39 Jan Zadroga, Ksiazenice   
 115 110.24 Jacek Pszczola, Chapel Hill NC
 116 110.21 Judith Bianco, New York NY
 117 110.21 James Krekorian, Pensacola FL
 118 110.19 Victoria Gromova, Moscow 117296   
 119 110.19 Tatiana Ponomareva, Moscow   
 120 108.91 Rick Rowland, Wilmington DE
 121 108.90 Thomas Carmichael, Kennesaw GA
 122 108.83 Neal Satten, Wynnewood PA
 123 107.96 Bob Hamman, Dallas TX
 124 107.78 Viktor Aranov,    
 125 107.78 Jules Stefanov,    
 126 107.46 Morrie Kleinplatz, Windsor ON
 127 107.41 Witold Turant, 92-432  Lodz   
 128 107.18 Melih Ozdil, New York NY
 129 106.88 Miguel Villasboas, Sao Paulo 01229   
 130 106.84 Tom Townsend, London   W9 1sd   
 131 106.84 David Gold, Reading       R   
 132 106.65 Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX
 133 106.60 Steve Beatty, Mill Creek WA
 134 106.60 George Jacobs, Hinsdale IL
 135 106.38 Jan Jansma, Malden   
 136 105.84 Kevin Dwyer, Fort Myers FL
 137 105.55 Michael Becker, Boca Raton FL
 138 105.53 Jeff Roman, Alexandria VA
 139 105.16 Gary Brown, San Francisco CA
 140 104.78 Bjorn Fallenius, New York NY
 141 104.49 Aubrey Strul, Delray Beach FL
 142 104.45 Andy Kaufman, Smyrna DE
 143 102.76 Daniela von Arnim, D-68766 Hockenh   
 144 102.73 Geir Helgemo, Trondheim  Ca   
 145 102.42 Ed Schulte, Tampa FL
 146 102.20 Roger Bates, Mesa AZ
 147 102.07 Bart Bramley, Dallas TX
 148 102.05 Renee Mancuso, Los Angeles CA
 149 101.97 Corey Krantz, Drexel Hill PA
 150 101.52 Irina Levitina, Hackensack NJ
 151 100.73 Chuck Said, Nashville TN
 152 100.47 Roald Ramer, Amsterdam 1071T   
 153 100.47 Michal Kwiecien, Lublin 20-732   
 154 100.36 Robert McCaw, Sudbury MA
 155 100.21 Jeff Hand, New York NY
 156 100.00 Walter Johnson, Columbus OH
 157 100.00 Mark Leonard, Ypsilanti MI
 158 100.00 Kerri Sanborn, Stony Point NY
 159 100.00 Douglas Simson, Columbus OH
 160  99.78 Allen Hawkins Jr, Birmingham AL
 161  99.39 Nikolay Demirev, Arlington Hts IL
 162  99.29 Howard Parker III, Clements CA
 163  99.01 Adam Kaplan, New Port Richey FL
 164  98.91 Robert Kent, Marina Del Rey CA
 165  97.74 Joaquin Pacareu, Santiago   
 166  97.74 Benjamin Robles, Santiago   
 167  97.54 Sylwia McNamara, White Plains NY
 168  97.37 Andrew Rosenthal, New York NY
 169  96.88 Sjoert Brink, Rotterdam     3   
 170  96.88 Joyce Hampton, Blythewood SC
 171  96.47 Juan Pont, Barcelona   
 172  96.47 Javier Graupera, Barcelona   
 173  96.37 Richard DeMartino, Riverside CT
 174  96.15 Gavin Wolpert, Singer Island FL
 175  96.12 Cindy Bernstein, Memphis TN
 176  96.04 Stephen Goldstein, Anaheim CA
 177  95.89 Richard Reitman, Los Gatos CA
 178  95.85 Elliot Shalita, Elkins Park PA
 179  95.82 Marc Jacobus, Las Vegas NV
 180  95.82 Lou Ann O'Rourke, Portola Valley CA
 181  95.45 Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX
 182  95.45 Ira Chorush, Houston TX
 183  95.17 Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX
 184  95.09 Sam Lev, New York NY
 185  95.09 Jim Mahaffey, Winter Park FL
 186  95.09 Jie Zhao, Tianjin   
 187  93.48 Subba Ravipudi, Downey CA
 188  93.45 Geoffrey Brod, Avon CT
 189  93.09 Cameron Doner, Richmond BC
 190  92.54 Owen Lien, Hickory NC
 191  92.15 Pamela Granovetter, Cincinnati OH
 192  91.44 Jane Teel, Birmingham AL
 193  91.37 Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX
 194  90.84 Cronr Benedict, Paris  75018   
 195  90.04 Stephen Landen, Ellicott City MD
 196  90.00 Walid Elahmady, Cairo   
 197  90.00 Tarek Sadek, Cairo   
 198  89.94 Ronald Smith, Hixson TN
 199  89.94 Linda Smith, Hixson TN
 200  89.85 Stan Tulin, Highland Beach FL
 201  89.56 Adam Parrish, Arlington MA
 202  89.25 Sabine Auken, Charlottenlund   
 203  88.43 Nicolas L'Ecuyer, Montreal QC
 204  87.83 Linda Eakes, Leawood KS
 205  87.83 Kevin Bathurst, New York NY
 206  87.83 Donald Stack, Overland Park KS
 207  87.83 Daniel Zagorin, Skokie IL
 208  87.75 Sally Woolsey, Kensington CA
 209  87.70 Joseph Machotka, Chicago IL
 210  87.39 Ishmael Delmonte, Sydney   
 211  86.56 Edward White, Grand Blanc MI
 212  86.43 Barry Harper, Regina SK
 213  86.10 Ken Gee, Regina SK
 214  86.10 Drew Casen, Las Vegas NV
 215  85.72 Leon Lowe, Fountain Hills AZ
 216  85.42 Sandra Rimstedt, Haverdal  310 4   
 217  85.34 Steve Garner, Chicago IL
 218  85.18 Douglas Dye, Wyndmoor PA
 219  84.88 Richard Schwartz, East Elmhurst NY
 220  84.88 Matt Granovetter, Cincinnati OH
 221  84.80 Stephen Stewart, Shawnee Msn KS
 222  84.80 Mark Jones, Birmingham AL
 223  84.63 Waldemar Frukacz, Gloucester ON
 224  84.28 Jonathan Steinberg, Toronto ON
 225  84.28 Daniel Korbel, Waterloo ON
 226  84.24 Vladislav Isporski, Sofia   
 227  84.24 Rumen Trendafilov, Varna   
 228  84.24 Kalin Karaivanov, Varna   
 229  84.05 Peter Boyd, Darnestown MD
 230  84.04 Sandra Penfold, Nottingham   
 231  84.04 Brian Senior, Nottingham   
 232  83.99 David Caprera, Denver CO
 233  83.97 William McFall, New Berlin WI
 234  83.97 Will Engel, Freeport IL
 235  83.97 Joshua Stark, Grayslake IL
 236  83.97 James Melville, Springfield IL
 237  83.86 Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA
 238  83.22 Howard Weinstein, San Diego CA
 239  82.80 Jay Whipple III, Boca Grande FL
 240  82.77 Mark Lair, Canyon TX
 241  82.67 Jacek Jerzy Kalita, Warsaw   
 242  82.54 Peter Fredin, Malmo   
 243  82.47 Steve Robinson, Arlington VA
 244  82.23 Fredrik Nystrom, 11421 Stockholm   
 245  82.12 Dennis Dawson, Santa Fe NM
 246  81.98 Hjordis Eythorsdottir, Huntsville AL
 247  81.91 Thomas Bessis, Issy-Les-Moulin   
 248  81.43 Alan Osofsky, Palm Beach FL
 249  81.16 Chris Willenken, New York NY
 250  79.66 Jim Foster, Birmingham AL
 251  79.62 Bas Drijver, Capelle Aan Den   
 252  79.54 Gail Greenberg, New York NY
 253  79.35 Dan Morse, Houston TX
 254  79.18 Eddie Wold, Houston TX
 255  79.04 Jim Russell, Bradenton FL
 256  79.02 Wen Wang, Shanghai Pr   
 257  79.02 Sumit Mukherjee, Rolkata     91   
 258  79.02 Bhabesh Saha, Rolkata     91   
 259  78.82 Yi Lin, Shanguai P.R.   
 260  78.50 Frank Nickell, New York NY
 261  78.48 Betty Ann Kennedy, Shreveport LA
 262  78.24 Nancy Spear, Shawnee Mission KS
 263  77.59 Daniel Gerstman, Buffalo NY
 264  77.44 Robert Heitzman Jr, Suffern NY
 265  77.33 Sylvie Willard, Paris 75014   
 266  77.33 Jenny Wolpert, Singer Island FL
 267  77.30 Terje Aa, Heimdal   
 268  77.30 Jorgen Molberg, Trondheim   
 269  77.18 Sankar Reddy, Cerritos CA
 270  76.94 Juan Carlos Ventin, Barcelona   
 271  76.78 Eric Leong, Oakland CA
 272  76.73 Garth Yettick, Denver CO
 273  76.55 Lynne Feldman, San Diego CA
 274  76.38 Aaron Silverstein, New York NY
 275  76.34 Krzysztof Buras, Warszawa   
 276  76.12 Buddy Hanby, Spring TX
 277  75.53 Reese Milner, Los Angeles CA
 278  75.53 Peter Weichsel, Carlsbad CA
 279  75.43 Erin Feldman, San Diego CA
 280  75.11 Roger Lee, Arcadia CA
 281  75.00 Walter Schafer Jr, Covina CA
 282  75.00 Valerie Westheimer, New York NY
 283  75.00 Richard Olanoff, de Witt NY
 284  75.00 Richard Budd, Portland ME
 285  75.00 Mildred Breed, Austin TX
 286  75.00 Marinesa Letizia, Las Vegas NV
 287  75.00 Howard Cohen, Philadelphia PA
 288  75.00 Ed Davis, Seal Beach CA
 289  74.91 Milan Macura, 75301   
 290  74.91 Michal Kopecky, 54101   
 291  74.88 Ellen Kent, Marina Del Rey CA
 292  74.87 Joel Wooldridge, Williamsville NY
 293  74.87 Barry Rigal, New York NY
 294  74.77 Subir Majumder, Rolkata     91   
 295  74.77 Rana Roy, Rolkata     91   
 296  74.75 Catherine D'Ovidio, Courbevoie 9240   
 297  74.48 Robert Bitterman, Harbor Springs MI
 298  74.47 Hansa Narasimhan, Los Altos Hills CA
 299  74.47 Amar Nath Banerjee, Rolkata     91   
 300  74.40 Mike Levine, Pinckney MI
 301  74.40 Dennis McGarry, Stuart FL
 302  74.36 Sheri Winestock, Las Vegas NV
 303  74.18 Anne Dawson, Delhi LA
 304  73.70 Tim Cope, Capetown   
 305  73.70 Glen Holman, Capetown 8001   
 306  73.30 Tadashi Teramoto, Tokyo   
 307  73.11 Matt Cory, Indianapolis IN
 308  72.98 Uttam Gupta, Bangalore   
 309  72.98 Kirubakara Moorthy, Chennai   
 310  72.91 Jerry Helms, Charlotte NC
 311  72.80 Spencer Jones, Denver CO
 312  72.80 Peggy Ware, Denver CO
 313  72.59 Adam Grossack, Newton MA
 314  71.91 Larry Bass, Tamarac FL
 315  71.85 Susan Miller, Boca Raton FL
 316  71.73 Louk Verhees, 2215 SH Voorhou   
 317  71.65 Mark Ralph, San Francisco CA
 318  71.51 Ron Smith, San Francisco CA
 319  71.51 Michael Moss, New York NY
 320  71.41 Jerrold Grossman, Rochester Hills MI
 321  71.15 R Jay Becker, New York NY
 322  71.13 Kirshnan Ramaratnam, Jersey City NJ
 323  71.13 K Venkatraman, Chennal   
 324  70.98 Bruce Ferguson, Palm Springs CA
 325  70.30 Grzegorz Narkiewicz, Bielsk   
 326  70.28 Howard Liu, Naperville IL
 327  69.33 Russell Ekeblad, Portsmouth RI
 328  69.23 Victor Melman, Scarsdale NY
 329  69.23 Apolinary Kowalski, Warsaw        0   
 330  69.22 James Spike Lay, Daytona Beach FL
 331  68.72 Johan Upmark, 115 58  Stockho   
 332  68.72 Bob Drijver, Tilburg   
 333  68.12 John Schermer, Seattle WA
 334  68.09 B Horiguchi, Gardena CA
 335  68.08 John Zilic, Houston TX
 336  68.03 Tom Kniest, University City MO
 337  67.73 Victor Markowicz, Boca Raton FL
 338  67.73 Julian Klukowski, Warsaw   
 339  67.70 G S Jade Barrett, Elk Point SD
 340  67.51 Ellen Gabriel, Chicago IL
 341  66.98 Richard Gabriel, Chicago IL
 342  66.87 Randall Rubinstein, East Falmouth MA
 343  66.82 Thorlakur Jonsson, 200 Kopavogur   
 344  66.82 Jon Baldursson, Hafnarfjordur   
 345  66.67 Michael Wolf, Coral Springs FL
 346  66.67 Lee Bukstel, Boca Raton FL
 347  66.56 David Hampton, Broken Arrow OK
 348  66.56 B Marshall, Tulsa OK
 349  66.51 Theresa Andino, Tallahassee FL
 350  66.34 Colby Vernay, Lacon IL
 351  66.05 Ton Bakkeren, Oisterwijk   
 352  66.05 Huub Bertens, Tilburg      50   
 353  65.47 McKenzie Myers, Portland OR
 354  65.46 Robert Hollman, Santa Barbara CA
 355  65.38 Allan Siebert, Little Rock AR
 356  64.89 Iype Koshy, Gretna LA
 357  64.33 Jennifer Gu, Sunnyvale CA
 358  64.06 Pat McDevitt, Brookline MA
 359  63.86 Alexander Smirnov, Lubeck Germany   
 360  63.51 Bob Lyon, Indianapolis IN
 361  63.33 Richard Zeckhauser, Cambridge MA
 362  63.31 Marjorie Michelin, Laguna Hills CA
 363  62.89 Mark Teaford, Seal Beach CA
 364  62.48 Brian Duran, Somerville MA
 365  62.21 Mitch Towner, Austin TX
 366  62.05 Barbara Sonsini, Woodside CA
 367  61.71 Nadine Wood, Silver Spring MD
 368  61.66 Lisa Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL
 369  61.43 Kyoko Shimamura, Tokyo  136   
 370  61.21 Bruce Noda, Corte Madera CA
 371  61.07 Roy Welland, New York NY
 372  60.98 Hiroki Yokoi, Tokyo   
 373  60.88 Bauke Muller, Hoorn   
 374  60.87 Josef Piekarek,    
 375  60.87 Christal Henner-Welland, New York NY
 376  60.71 Joseph De Gaetano, Atkinson NH
 377  60.48 Yauheni Siutsau, Loveland OH
 378  60.48 William Higgins, Cincinnati OH
 379  60.45 Bryan Maksymetz, Squamish BC
 380  60.41 Cecily Kohler, Washington DC
 381  60.41 Andy Avery, Jamaica VT
 382  60.40 Judi Radin, New York NY
 383  60.21 Karen Lee Barrett, Elk Point SD
 384  60.18 Simon De Wijs, Doorn      304G   
 385  60.00 Richard Lawson, Plymouth MN
 386  60.00 Paul Gutterman, Eagan MN
 387  60.00 Eric Hendrickson, Minneapolis MN
 388  60.00 Andrew Caranicas, St Paul MN
 389  59.67 Jim Looby, Burbank CA
 390  59.52 Greg Humphreys, Charlottesville VA
 391  59.39 Zygmunt Marcinski, Westmount QC
 392  58.82 Michael McGuire, Hernando MS
 393  58.67 Gene Simpson, San Rafael CA
 394  58.54 John Kranyak, Bay Village OH
 395  58.44 Jim Kirkham, Leawood KS
 396  58.44 Corinne Kirkham, Leawood KS
 397  58.31 Joann Glasson, Pennington NJ
 398  58.30 Jesus Arias, New York NY
 399  58.11 Paul Munafo, Huntsville AL
 400  58.01 Seymon Deutsch, Laredo TX
 401  57.85 John Mohan, Huixquilucan MX
 402  57.81 Jay Cohodes, Sunrise FL
 403  57.34 Shawn Quinn, Houston TX
 404  57.16 Mary Ann Berg, Atherton CA
 405  57.08 Mark Gordon, Purchase NY
 406  56.88 Paul Janicki, Markham ON
 407  56.87 Susan Schnelwar, New York NY
 408  56.72 Sylvia Moss, New York NY
 409  56.50 Sheila Ekeblad, Providence RI
 410  56.49 Allison Howard, Cookeville TN
 411  56.42 David Yang, Chicago IL
 412  56.37 Robert Webster, Ripon WI
 413  56.37 Jerry Marchant, Green Lake WI
 414  56.25 Lance Shull, Raleigh NC
 415  56.25 Jon Rice, Raleigh NC
 416  56.25 Doug Dey, Raleigh NC
 417  56.25 Audrey Ventura, Raleigh NC
 418  56.22 Michael Schreiber, Memphis TN
 419  56.22 Larry Sealy, Huntsville AL
 420  55.94 Vera Petty, Warwick   
 421  55.94 Roman Smolski, Warwick   
 422  55.85 Shunsuke Morimura, Memphis TN
 423  55.77 Pratap Rajadhyaksha, Venice FL
 424  55.08 Neil Montague, Swampscott MA
 425  55.02 Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA
 426  54.97 Paul Meerschaert, Saint Paul MN
 427  54.97 Carole Miner, Rochester MN
 428  54.72 Alan Schwartz, Fairfax VA
 429  54.51 Belinda Gu, Sunnyvale CA
 430  54.35 Peter Steiner, Semriach   
 431  54.35 Andrea Muliar, Vienna   
 432  54.34 Gerald Lackner, San Rafael CA
 433  54.32 Simon Kantor, Agawam MA
 434  54.31 Norman Marks, Oakland CA
 435  54.31 Norman Marks II, Jacksonville FL
 436  54.27 Liliane Kirchhoff, San Francisco CA
 437  54.18 Tim Crank, Cincinnati OH
 438  53.95 Gerry Marshall, Calgary AB
 439  53.79 Billy Cohen, Sherman Oaks CA
 440  53.73 Ned Irving, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
 441  53.41 Bill Parks, Macungie PA
 442  53.10 Larry Griffey, Vero Beach FL
 443  52.86 Penelope Millar, Indianapolis IN
 444  52.40 Jonathan Pines, Berkeley CA
 445  52.25 Rebecca Rogers, Las Vegas NV
 446  52.18 Rozanne Pollack, Basking Ridge NJ
 447  52.17 Michael Mikyska, Los Angeles CA
 448  51.97 Kevin Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY
 449  51.96 Todd Lusk, Baton Rouge LA
 450  51.96 C Reis, Baton Rouge LA
 451  51.95 Han Peters, 6536 Hv Nijmege   
 452  51.88 Patricia Tucker, Atlanta GA
 453  51.88 Kevin Collins, Dunwoody GA
 454  51.77 Bill Ream, Burleson TX
 455  51.61 Jerry Fong, Marianna AR
 456  51.57 Keith Garber, Las Vegas NV
 457  50.96 John Gropp, Newburgh NY
 458  50.94 Muriel Tremblay, Niagara On Lake ON
 459  50.94 Claude Tremblay, Niagara On Lake ON
 460  50.16 Meike Wortel, Amsterdam   
 461  50.16 Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA
 462  50.08 Lynn John Federico, Kenner LA
 463  50.00 Joel Datloff, Vancouver WA
 464  50.00 Donald Caplin, Waltham MA
 465  49.70 Jingsong Liu, Renton WA
 466  49.53 Marian Wilson, Tucson AZ
 467  49.53 Joy Rieckers, Tucson AZ
 468  49.53 Cynthia Balderson, Eden Prairie MN
 469  49.53 Bob Balderson Jr, Eden Prairie MN
 470  49.50 Gary King, Houston TX
 471  49.45 Robert Todd, Tallahassee FL
 472  48.91 Amy Downing, Memphis TN
 473  48.71 Steve Callaham, Woodstock GA
 474  48.71 David Schulman, Atlanta GA
 475  48.55 Annie Schwartz, Fairfax VA
 476  48.38 Jim Cheney, Hilo HI
 477  48.37 Don Caton, Pensacola FL
 478  48.22 David Sokolow, Austin TX
 479  48.12 Jill Marshall, Port Chester NY
 480  48.12 Greg Loran, Lubbock TX
 481  47.70 Connie Goldberg, Merion Station PA
 482  47.66 Robert Curl, Houston TX
 483  47.66 David Curl, Fort Worth TX
 484  47.62 Lydia Betz, Great Neck NY
 485  47.62 Carl Gueli, Great Neck NY
 486  47.54 Margot Hennings, Annandale VA
 487  47.54 Donald Hennings, Annandale VA
 488  47.53 Russ Jones, Jonesboro AR
 489  47.53 Jeff Fang, Arcadia CA
 490  47.51 Laura Tolkow, New York NY
 491  47.50 Glenn Milgrim, Forest Hills NY
 492  47.38 Vincent Bartone, Ashburn VA
 493  47.38 Adair Gellman, Ashburn VA
 494  47.28 P Drew Cannell, Doll-Des-Ormeau QC
 495  47.14 Michael Sherman, Chickamauga GA
 496  47.14 John Friedl, Signal Mtn TN
 497  47.04 Louis Sachar, Austin TX
 498  46.96 Adam Portley, San Francisco CA
 499  46.87 L James Phillips, Chicago IL
 500  46.87 Craig Allen, Glen Ellyn IL
 501  46.87 Bert Newman, West Bloomfield MI
 502  46.73 Sheryleen Grothus, San Antonio TX
 503  46.60 Buddhadeb Biswas, Lexington MA
 504  46.44 Dianna Gittelman, Houston TX
 505  46.21 Sandra Fraser, Victoria BC
 506  46.21 Doug Fraser, Victoria BC
 507  46.20 Lewis Gamerman, Westwood MA
 508  45.94 Ron Feldman, Redondo Beach CA
 509  45.83 Erez Hendelman, New York NY
 510  45.79 Randy Thompson, Albuquerque NM
 511  45.79 Barry Spector, Springfield VA
 512  45.59 Lillian Range, New Orleans LA
 513  45.59 Ellyn Plato, Hastings Hdsn NY
 514  45.59 Dede Pochos, New Rochelle NY
 515  45.51 Victoria Gregory, Pittsburg KS
 516  45.50 Thomas Peters, Grapeland TX
 517  45.29 Josh Sher, New York NY
 518  45.14 Francisco Bernal, Miami FL
 519  45.08 Darina Demirev, Arlington Hts IL
 520  45.00 Paul Chan, Columbia MO
 521  45.00 Mark De Garcia, Columbia MO
 522  45.00 Lily Chan, Columbia MO
 523  45.00 Gregory Barnes, Jefferson City MO
 524  44.93 R Eissenstat, State College PA
 525  44.82 Mark Yaeger, Hollywood FL
 526  44.82 Lee Atkinson, Hollywood FL
 527  44.67 Wayne Merkel, North York ON
 528  44.58 James La Fountain, Temple TX
 529  44.56 Vincent Demuy, Laval QC
 530  44.54 Craig Cordes, Baton Rouge LA
 531  44.44 Penny Lane, Williston VT
 532  44.44 J Peter Tripp, Williston VT
 533  44.44 David Hoffner, Smithville NJ
 534  44.37 Julius Rosenfield, River Ridge LA
 535  44.05 Shahnaz Shah, Cordova TN
 536  44.05 Saeed Shah, Cordova TN
 537  43.97 Han-Yu Chang, Palo Alto CA
 538  43.70 Petra Hamman, Dallas TX
 539  43.66 Mike Cappelletti Sr, Alexandria VA
 540  43.53 Sandra Nott, Memphis TN
 541  43.33 Lewis Finkel, Jupiter FL
 542  43.33 Dennis Kasle, Bloomfield MI
 543  43.31 Ahmed Sorathia, Nashville TN
 544  43.20 Yas Takeda, Hacienda Hgts CA
 545  43.04 Giorgia Botta, Rome   00189   
 546  42.97 Margo Sinclair, New York NY
 547  42.80 David Grainger, Etobicoke ON
 548  42.76 Helene Bauman, Arlington VA
 549  42.74 Michael Gore, Brooklyn NY
 550  42.65 Jourdain Patchett, Sarasota FL
 551  42.53 Alan Applebaum, Brookline MA
 552  42.41 Philip Duterme, Bellaire TX
 553  42.41 Charles Williams, Port Angeles WA
 554  42.37 Jenni Carmichael, Kennesaw GA
 555  42.30 William Anspach, Chicago IL
 556  42.30 Robert Block, Deerfield IL
 557  42.26 C. Leland Nettles, Syria VA
 558  42.22 Puddin Barnes, Brenham TX
 559  42.22 J Bachman Nabors III, Kempner TX
 560  42.19 Fred King, Falls Church VA
 561  42.18 Bernie Weiss, New Orleans LA
 562  42.14 Timothy Joder, Lanesboro MA
 563  42.08 Roberta Shaker, Annapolis MD
 564  42.08 Richard Shaker, Annapolis MD
 565  42.03 Darlene Shirey, Fort Worth TX
 566  41.99 John Aslin, Seattle WA
 567  41.99 David Hildebrand, Lake Forest Par WA
 568  41.85 Farley Mawyer, Port Chester NY
 569  41.77 Jared Lilienstein, New York NY
 570  41.74 Mark Cohen, Glen Ridge NJ
 571  41.74 Geoffrey Mallette, Richmond VA
 572  41.63 Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA
 573  41.56 Thomas Schmalz, Galveston TX
 574  41.55 John Hurd, New York NY
 575  41.53 Bill Cook Jr, Madison MS
 576  41.47 Bob Gorsey, Bedford MA
 577  41.42 Martin Graf, Chevy Chase MD
 578  41.42 Mark Shaw, Columbia MD
 579  41.38 Nancy Strohmer, Houston TX
 580  41.38 Hans Strohmer, Houston TX
 581  41.34 Eugene Hung, San Jose CA
 582  41.33 Raghavendra Rajkumar, Germantown MD
 583  41.28 Frederick Allenspach, Plantation FL
 584  41.05 Robert Hampton, Blythewood SC
 585  40.84 Clair Berry, Germantown TN
 586  40.77 Dan Emmons, Pasadena CA
 587  40.71 Richard Jeng, Johns Creek GA
 588  40.71 Andrew Jeng, Johns Creek GA
 589  40.70 Samantha Nystrom, Port Moody BC
 590  40.63 Sheila Pies, Osprey FL
 591  40.60 Jim Barrow, Lake Charles LA
 592  40.59 Subramanyam Chitti, San Jose CA
 593  40.54 Jeffrey Schwartz, Fairfax VA
 594  40.53 Sylvia Caley, Montreal QC
 595  40.48 Jack Shartsis, Huntington Wds MI
 596  40.26 Sally Chapleau, Tampa FL
 597  40.07 Michael D Alioto, Birmingham MI
 598  40.07 Kurt Dasher, Petersburg MI
 599  40.00 Ryan Schultz, Dayton OH
 600  40.00 David Camillus, Dayton OH
 601  40.00 D. Thomas Terwilliger, Cincinnati OH
 602  40.00 Ambrish Bansal, West Chester OH
 603  39.97 Russell Samuel, Glen Cove NY
 604  39.97 Alexander Kolesnik, Ventura CA
 605  39.79 Michael Falcon, Harvey LA
 606  39.79 Debra Gay Falcon, Harvey LA
 607  39.70 Siraj Haji, Columbus OH
 608  39.70 Daniel Neill, Lexington KY
 609  39.60 Larry Mori, Clearwater FL
 610  39.45 Steve Gross, Westlake Vlg CA
 611  39.45 Ellen Anten, Encino CA
 612  39.36 Danny Sprung, Philadelphia PA
 613  39.33 Richard Higgins, Gallup NM
 614  39.33 Julie Zhu, Vero Beach FL
 615  39.33 Bob Dale, Pensacola FL
 616  39.32 Prahalad Rajkumar, Germantown MD
 617  39.27 Steven Fox, Kensington MD
 618  39.16 Jennifer Nabrynski, Durham NC
 619  39.16 Frances Schneider, Riverside CT
 620  39.16 Bernard Schneider, Riverside CT
 621  39.16 Anne Dolbear, Cary NC
 622  39.12 Jay Segarra, Ocean Springs MS
 623  39.09 J Gittelman, Houston TX
 624  39.03 Susan Picus, New York NY
 625  39.01 Eugene Harvey, Lackawanna NY
 626  38.98 Jack Lewis Jr, Luling LA
 627  38.90 David Platnick, Charlottesvle VA
 628  38.76 Phillip Becker, Beachwood OH
 629  38.68 James Stevens, Katy TX
 630  38.60 Ronald Berenger, Metairie LA
 631  38.60 Craig Robinson, Lansdale PA
 632  38.55 Harley Bress, Golden CO
 633  38.52 Jo Ann Zapatka, Sun Lakes AZ
 634  38.52 David Zapatka, Sun Lakes AZ
 635  38.51 Justine Cushing, New York NY
 636  38.51 Donna Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL
 637  38.28 Chris Moll, Raleigh NC
 638  38.18 Richard Meffley, Fresno CA
 639  38.14 Kay Afdahl, Oro Valley AZ
 640  38.14 Darwin Afdahl, Oro Valley AZ
 641  38.14 Alan Kleist, Cheverly MD
 642  37.94 Robert White, Raleigh NC
 643  37.87 Daniel Lavee, Thornhill ON
 644  37.87 Barbara McLendon, New York NY
 645  37.86 George Donsky, Orchard Park NY
 646  37.84 Peggyann Klein, New York NY
 647  37.83 Carole Cordes, Baton Rouge LA
 648  37.76 Michael Bodell, Santa Clara CA
 649  37.75 Dick Yarington, Seattle WA
 650  37.73 William Grant, San Diego CA
 651  37.73 Maritha Pottenger, San Diego CA
 652  37.73 Jo Morse, Palm Bch Gdns FL
 653  37.71 Michael Rosen, New York NY
 654  37.65 Todd Fisher, Chicago IL
 655  37.55 Estelle Bogart, Glen Mills PA
 656  37.55 Alan Gross, Glen Mills PA
 657  37.53 Michael Zeller, York PA
 658  37.53 Kelly Zeller, York PA
 659  37.53 Henry Caspar, Katy TX
 660  37.52 Zachary Brescoll, Versailles KY
 661  37.50 Terry Richardson, Austin TX
 662  37.50 Dom Di Felice, Denver CO
 663  37.50 Brandon Sheumaker, Golden CO
 664  37.38 Susan Stark, Cleveland OH
 665  37.34 Sandrea Friedman, Flushing NY
 666  37.20 Estera Lisker, East Quogue NY
 667  37.20 Amanda Jeger, Frankfurt Am Ma   
 668  37.18 William Muir, Kansas City MO
 669  36.93 Ronald Kral, Reston VA
 670  36.84 Bronia Jenkins, Vero Beach FL
 671  36.81 Daryl Fisher, Rolla MO
 672  36.48 Kimmel Jones, Euless TX
 673  36.43 Barry Senensky, Thornhill ON
 674  36.36 Larry Bausher, West Haven CT
 675  36.28 William Pettis, Silver Spring MD
 676  36.28 Marc Rabinowitz, Sunny Isles Bch FL
 677  36.27 Gloria Tsoi, Arlington MA
 678  36.25 Krzysztof Kotorowicz, Bialystok    15   
 679  36.22 M. Gregory Goggin, Naples FL
 680  36.22 Lynne Cook, Riverview MI
 681  36.22 Alvin Lendh, Bonita Spgs FL
 682  36.18 H Hunt, Charlotte NC
 683  36.13 Joe Quinn, 700 Chur   
 684  36.00 Rick Goldstein, White Plains NY
 685  36.00 Laura Brill, White Plains NY
 686  35.92 Stephannie Russo, New York NY
 687  35.92 Maria Tsoukalas, New York NY
 688  35.87 Shome Mukherjee, Randolph MA
 689  35.85 Morella Pacheco, Pompano Beach FL
 690  35.80 Patrick Corn, Jersey City NJ
 691  35.80 Megan Corn, Jersey City NJ
 692  35.80 Georgene Cronin, Rochester Hills MI
 693  35.75 Teresa Boyd, Lafayette CA
 694  35.75 Grant Robinson, Orinda CA
 695  35.71 Michael Heymann, Fort Worth TX
 696  35.51 Robert Thomson, Burlingame CA
 697  35.51 Mark Moss, Piedmont CA
 698  35.51 Lynn Yokel, Campbell CA
 699  35.51 B Wayne Stuart III, Santa Cruz CA
 700  35.44 Senta Kurschellackner, Hofbauerweg 11   
 701  35.30 G. Margie Gwozdzinsky, New York NY
 702  35.28 Joanna Pagano, Chapel Hill NC
 703  35.28 James Drake, Chapel Hill NC
 704  35.28 James Cunningham, Durham NC
 705  35.28 Henry Meguid, Durham NC
 706  35.27 Cynthia Colin, New York NY
 707  35.23 Rosemary Kelley, Austin TX
 708  35.23 Paul Kelley Jr, Austin TX
 709  35.11 K Fung, Los Angeles CA
 710  35.11 Brian Zaugg, Burien WA
 711  35.01 Annette Lee McHann, Flowood MS
 712  34.89 Stanley Weiner, Las Vegas NV
 713  34.86 Steve Becker, Old Greenwich CT
 714  34.85 Joseph Ernsthausen, Sylvania OH
 715  34.85 Gary Brinker, Maumee OH
 716  34.85 Brenda Bryant, Ferndale MI
 717  34.84 Marti Malcolm, Topeka KS
 718  34.84 Chuck Malcolm, Topeka KS
 719  34.81 Keith White, Jacksonville FL
 720  34.77 Brad Carmichael, Kansas City MO
 721  34.75 Ron Zambonini, Nepean ON
 722  34.74 Yasuko Shrenzel, Honolulu HI
 723  34.72 Michael Kovacich, Stone Mountain GA
 724  34.67 Tania Reyes Hiller, Shrub Oak NY
 725  34.67 Bill St Clair Jr, Cypress TX
 726  34.66 Kent Mignocchi, Bronx NY
 727  34.63 Irina Ladyzhensky, Ellenton FL
 728  34.62 Winston Legge Jr, Pensacola FL
 729  34.62 Jennie Legge, Pensacola FL
 730  34.57 Jennie Flynn Sauviac, Metairie LA
 731  34.44 Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX
 732  34.40 Jesse Stern, Lutz FL
 733  34.39 Murat Berk, Potomac MD
 734  34.39 Mary Savko, Barre VT
 735  34.39 Ellie Hanlon, Barre VT
 736  34.38 Sumner Steinfeldt, Washington DC
 737  34.38 Kent Hartman, San Diego CA
 738  34.34 Leonard Melander, West Bloomfield MI
 739  34.25 Richard Polangin, Tallahassee FL
 740  34.25 Amy Peterson-Reznik, Tallahassee FL
 741  34.22 John Dickenson, North Wales PA
 742  34.10 Allen Reiter, Caesaria   
 743  34.05 Charles Ensor, Seabrook TX
 744  34.05 Birendra BK Singh, Seabrook TX
 745  34.04 Fred Stewart, Bloomington NY
 746  34.01 Sharon Anderson, Eagan MN
 747  33.92 John Potter, Panama City FL
 748  33.92 Hugh Brown Jr, Mc Cormick SC
 749  33.88 Mark Aquino, Jamaica Plain MA
 750  33.67 Paul Hardy, Nepean ON
 751  33.67 Elizabeth Scott, Nepean ON
 752  33.64 Theo Lichtenstein, Tallahassee FL
 753  33.64 Raphael Schreiber, Tallahassee FL
 754  33.61 Kathy Baum, Germantown TN
 755  33.61 Candace Griffey, Vero Beach FL
 756  33.54 Jeffrey Miller, Naperville IL
 757  33.47 Mickie Chambers, Atlanta GA
 758  33.47 Jack Bierig, Chicago IL
 759  33.42 Carl Merlin, New Orleans LA
 760  33.39 Jeff Overby, Key West FL
 761  33.38 Natalie Bassil, Boston MA
 762  32.96 Nada Sundermeyer, Bellevue WA
 763  32.96 Clay Sundermeyer, Bellevue WA
 764  32.85 Myriam Milgrom, Port St Lucie FL
 765  32.60 Brenda Montague, Swampscott MA
 766  32.55 Perry Poole, Maitland FL
 767  32.51 Rajeswaran Rajkumar, Germantown MD
 768  32.48 Kasmer Andreychuk, Yorkton SK
 769  32.38 Jay Levy, Amherst NY
 770  32.25 James Gleick, Key West FL
 771  32.22 Nancy Popkin, Saint Louis MO
 772  32.22 Alan Popkin, St Louis MO
 773  32.04 Randi Adelman, New York NY
 774  32.03 Steven Wallis, Tampa FL
 775  31.97 Tim Hays, Kansas City MO
 776  31.97 Chad Fisher, Kansas City MO
 777  31.88 Dano De Falco, 35030 Rubano (P   
 778  31.81 Gail Bell, King of Prussia PA
 779  31.80 Andrew Tylman, Toronto ON
 780  31.77 Hy Chansky, Las Vegas NV
 781  31.74 Nonie Leavitt, New Orleans LA
 782  31.74 Jay Apfelbaum, Philadelphia PA
 783  31.72 Jill Graham, Boca Raton FL
 784  31.72 David Graham, Boca Raton FL
 785  31.63 Joe Hertz, Sterling VA
 786  31.56 Lelvin Crowe, Cordova TN
 787  31.56 Joyce McMonagle, Cordova TN
 788  31.52 John Adams, San Diego CA
 789  31.51 James Andrews, San Diego CA
 790  31.51 Andrew Loh, Solana Beach CA
 791  31.49 V Jay Tipton, Irvine CA
 792  31.49 Linda Tipton, Irvine CA
 793  31.47 Robert Bell, Washington DC
 794  31.45 Carl Berenbaum, Elkins Park PA
 795  31.34 Veronica McMurdie, Sacramento CA
 796  31.23 Curley Anderson, Saskatoon SK
 797  31.23 Billy Zerebesky, Saskatoon SK
 798  31.23 Andy Anderson, Saskatoon SK
 799  31.19 Nicholas Stock, North Vancouver BC
 800  31.17 K Boagni Jr, Opelousas LA
 801  31.11 Bill Harlan, Oklahoma City OK
 802  31.07 Anne Brenner, Denver CO
 803  31.04 Kyoung-Won Yoo, Seocho-Ku Seoul   
 804  31.04 Daniel Takahashi, Las Vegas NV
 805  30.99 Tommy Wynn, Paducah KY
 806  30.97 Leonid Fastovsky, Rockville MD
 807  30.90 Howard Piltch, South Bend IN
 808  30.90 Bud Hinckley, South Bend IN
 809  30.87 Paul Lewis, Sioux Falls SD
 810  30.82 Warren Spector, Palm Beach FL
 811  30.82 Gabriella Olivieri, Alessandria   
 812  30.82 Deborah Murphy, San Francisco CA
 813  30.75 Thomas Walsh, Saskatoon SK
 814  30.72 Jordan Winick, Toronto ON
 815  30.70 Phyllis Harlan, Oklahoma City OK
 816  30.68 Richard Oshlag, Memphis TN
 817  30.68 Atsuko Kurishima, Newport Beach CA
 818  30.65 Kathy Newman, West Bloomfield MI
 819  30.64 Bradley Green, Alpharetta GA
 820  30.55 Patricia Cayne, New York NY
 821  30.49 Elaine Landow, Lansdale PA
 822  30.45 Donna Dulet, Ocean NJ
 823  30.44 Steve Tuggle, Pearland TX
 824  30.41 Marilyn Loesberg, Rancho Mirage CA
 825  30.41 Lawton Hutchison, Austin TX
 826  30.41 Joe Black, Austin TX
 827  30.41 Dean Truair, Austin TX
 828  30.41 Barbara Hutchison, Austin TX
 829  30.39 Brenda Jacobus, Las Vegas NV
 830  30.38 Carol Frank, Burbank CA
 831  30.32 Chuck Burger, West Bloomfield MI
 832  30.30 Gary Kessler, Springfield IL
 833  30.24 Freerk Polling, Palm Beach Gdns FL
 834  30.15 Suzy Thompson, Baton Rouge LA
 835  30.15 Sally Jones, Baton Rouge LA
 836  30.06 Tomi FitzGerald, Frisco TX
 837  30.00 Ryan Connors, New York NY
 838  30.00 Michael Weber, Jamul CA
 839  30.00 Magid Shirzadegan, Eugene OR
 840  30.00 Chris Poulos, Eugene OR
 841  30.00 Brian Breckenridge, Corvallis OR
 842  30.00 Anoush Shirzadegan, Portland OR
 843  30.00 Ali Koray Selcuk, Istanbul   
 844  29.91 William Schreiber, Valley Glen CA
 845  29.88 Gary Donner, Bluffton SC
 846  29.75 Katherine Rabenstein, Washington DC
 847  29.72 Sangarapil Mohan, Oak Brook IL
 848  29.72 Betty Parker, Palm Beach Gdns FL
 849  29.68 Cheri Bjerkan, Elmhurst IL
 850  29.61 Ljudmila Kamenova, Stony Brook NY
 851  29.59 Rick Roeder, San Diego CA
 852  29.59 Larry Ascher, Englewood NJ
 853  29.59 Diana Tenery-Ascher, Englewood NJ
 854  29.54 Robert Neuhart, Troy NY
 855  29.54 Bernard Neuhart, Niskayuna NY
 856  29.45 Eli Schneider, East Brunswick NJ
 857  29.45 Cynthia Schneider, East Brunswick NJ
 858  29.41 Ulrike Schuster, Sanibel FL
 859  29.41 Andreas Babsch, Vienna   
 860  29.33 Jacqui Mitchell, New York NY
 861  29.25 Roger Clough, Culver City CA
 862  29.25 Rebecca Clough, Culver City CA
 863  29.19 Fred Woodruff, Ponchatoula LA
 864  29.14 Richard Wegman, Bethesda MD
 865  29.14 Lyle Poe Jr, Ellicott City MD
 866  29.07 Norman Coombs, Brookville IN
 867  29.07 Larry Klein, Cincinnati OH
 868  29.07 Kendrick Chow, San Francisco CA
 869  29.03 Joan Van Geffen, Metairie LA
 870  29.03 Jean Talbot, Metairie LA
 871  29.00 Billy Miller, Las Vegas NV
 872  28.96 Harry Tudor, Miami FL
 873  28.93 Fred Schenker, Pittsburgh PA
 874  28.89 Stephen Drodge, McLean VA
 875  28.83 David Chinn, Elk Grove CA
 876  28.80 Michael Huston, Joplin MO
 877  28.69 David Shepler, Knoxville TN
 878  28.69 Brad Vander Zanden, Knoxville TN
 879  28.65 John McMurdie, Sacramento CA
 880  28.63 Brad Barry, Phoenixville PA
 881  28.55 Robert Lebi, Toronto ON
 882  28.55 Nader Hanna, Willowdale ON
 883  28.53 Barry Margolin, Arlington MA
 884  28.46 Robert Bertoni, Haverhill MA
 885  28.46 Peter Manzon, Waltham MA
 886  28.42 Timothy Frick, Tulsa OK
 887  28.42 Marilyn LaFleur, Tulsa OK
 888  28.38 Martin Hunter, Mississauga ON
 889  28.34 Mary Vickers, Apex NC
 890  28.31 Alexander Rizzo, Alpharetta GA
 891  28.29 Marilyn Garcia, Daytona Beach FL
 892  28.29 Ashok Shingavi, Houston TX
 893  28.28 Vincent Koon Kam King, Somerville MA
 894  28.28 Douglas Wagner, Birmingham AL
 895  28.24 James Thornton, New Orleans LA
 896  28.21 Joshua Donn, Las Vegas NV
 897  28.14 Robert Schwab, Bethesda MD
 898  28.14 Anne Derbes, Bethesda MD
 899  28.12 Janise Saul, San Antonio TX
 900  28.10 Arno Lindermann, Vienna        A   
 901  28.09 Richard Coren, Delray Beach FL
 902  28.06 Chris Compton, Dallas TX
 903  28.03 JoAnn Sprung, Philadelphia PA
 904  28.02 Bob Etter, Sacramento CA
 905  27.96 P Ridhar, Chennai      60   
 906  27.92 Thomas Crawley, Ellicott City MD
 907  27.90 Walter Schuster, Vienna   
 908  27.90 Molly O'Neill, Ft Lauderdale FL
 909  27.88 Leatha Dudra, Surrey BC
 910  27.88 Fred Baldwin, Delta BC
 911  27.82 Judy Pede, Grass Valley CA
 912  27.76 Laurie Kranyak, Bay Village OH
 913  27.74 Steven Goodman, Overland Park KS
 914  27.74 Laurence Mayer, Overland Park KS
 915  27.73 Mary Ann Kral, Reston VA
 916  27.73 Lee Ohliger, Ridgewood NJ
 917  27.73 Jonathan Ohliger, El Cerrito CA
 918  27.73 Ahmed Sorathia, Chino CA
 919  27.71 Victor King, Hartford CT
 920  27.69 Jess Stuart, West Chester PA
 921  27.67 Donald Croysdale, Elm Grove WI
 922  27.60 Vivian Wu, Cos Cob CT
 923  27.51 Peter Andrews, Aptos CA
 924  27.51 Irma Andrews, Aptos CA
 925  27.50 David Amsterdam, Wayne PA
 926  27.39 Ray Lytle, Paducah KY
 927  27.37 Tiger King, Houston TX
 928  27.37 James Zhan, Sugar Land TX
 929  27.35 Stasha Cohen, Glen Ridge NJ
 930  27.31 Oren Kriegel, Skandia MI
 931  27.25 Richard Logan, Diamondhead MS
 932  27.20 Liam Johnstone, Birmingham   
 933  27.20 Jack Mayer, Shawnee Mission KS
 934  27.20 Fran Mayer, Shawnee Mission KS
 935  27.16 Helen Raleigh, Suffern NY
 936  27.12 Sandra Rosenblum, Tampa FL
 937  27.06 Charles Weed, Shreveport LA
 938  27.06 Alfred Fortier III, Katy TX
 939  26.97 Roy Perry, St. John's NL
 940  26.97 Barbara Rhoades, Wilmington DE
 941  26.95 William Weiss, New Orleans LA
 942  26.94 D Dong, Chicago IL
 943  26.87 Michael Lane, Charlottesvle VA
 944  26.87 Michael Kelley, Nellysford VA
 945  26.86 Mariko Kakimoto, Newport Beach CA
 946  26.84 Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX
 947  26.74 Mark Starr, Brookline MA
 948  26.74 Jeffry Reckinger, Chicago IL
 949  26.70 Phillip Goatz, Las Vegas NV
 950  26.70 Jeffrey McKee, Dale TX
 951  26.70 Greg Resz, Weatherford TX
 952  26.70 Cynthia Goatz, Las Vegas NV
 953  26.69 Stephen McDevitt, Medford MA
 954  26.68 Qiang Zhang, Mountain House CA
 955  26.67 Jerry Fleming, Los Alamos NM
 956  26.67 George Retek, Montreal QC
 957  26.67 Alvin Levy, Commack NY
 958  26.66 Peggy Rogers, Jackson MS
 959  26.62 Robert Whitcher, Austin TX
 960  26.56 J F Lowenstein, New Orleans LA
 961  26.54 Michael Ring, Urbana IL
 962  26.54 Daniel Bunde, Urbana IL
 963  26.52 Emily Shen, Cambridge MA
 964  26.52 Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX
 965  26.49 Andrew Gumperz, Castro Valley CA
 966  26.48 Shane Blanchard, New York NY
 967  26.47 Yvonne Hernandez, Unionville ON
 968  26.47 Lu Kohutiak, Unionville ON
 969  26.47 Dan Roseberry, Dover OH
 970  26.46 S Sundarram, Chennai Tamil N   
 971  26.46 Marguerite Crews, Richmond VA
 972  26.46 Jyotindra Shah, Mumbai   
 973  26.46 Bob Marett, St Simons Is GA
 974  26.40 Kevin Bolan, Snohomish WA
 975  26.36 Frank Ayer, Calgary AB
 976  26.36 Douglas De Montluzin, Kenner LA
 977  26.32 Louis Ray, Las Vegas NV
 978  26.32 Dennis Scholl, Las Vegas NV
 979  26.32 Brenda Hawkins, Birmingham AL
 980  26.27 Alan Lechner, New York NY
 981  26.22 Uday Ivatury, New York NY
 982  26.21 Robert Heller, Decatur GA
 983  26.18 Robert Roman, Greenbrae CA
 984  26.18 Lois Boagni, Opelousas LA
 985  26.18 Lenore Cavallero, Hillsborough CA
 986  26.09 Roger Miller, Aurora CO
 987  26.09 Patricia Miller, Aurora CO
 988  26.00 Shannon Cappelletti, Dania Beach FL
 989  25.96 Hakan Berk, Potomac MD
 990  25.94 Jessie Williamson, Opelousas LA
 991  25.93 Russell Friedman, Wilton CT
 992  25.93 Allan Wolf, Ridgefield CT
 993  25.89 Marc Sylvester, Edinboro PA
 994  25.73 Jack Balter, Houston TX
 995  25.70 Val Covalciuc, Fort Myers FL
 996  25.70 Richard Covalciuc, Fort Myers FL
 997  25.69 A J Stephani, Cincinnati OH
 998  25.68 Jesse Fussell, Edgewater MD
 999  25.66 Jack Spear, Shawnee Mission KS
1000  25.60 Sean Gannon, Atlanta GA
1001  25.54 Robert Hollow, Madoc ON
1002  25.54 Henry Lyell, Jackson MS
1003  25.53 Sue Maly, Vancouver WA
1004  25.52 Susan Minder, Caledonia MI
1005  25.52 Steven Reuschlein, Middleton WI
1006  25.52 Douglas Minder, Caledonia MI
1007  25.51 Victor Sitton, Sugar Land TX
1008  25.45 Nancy Phillips, Tulsa OK
1009  25.41 Roy Boucvalt, New Orleans LA
1010  25.38 George Fox, Manvel TX
1011  25.36 Scott Stearns, Elberta AL
1012  25.33 Ron Rubin, Miami FL
1013  25.30 Lenny Li, Oakton VA
1014  25.30 Brian Hamrick, Annandale VA
1015  25.24 Sharon Fairchild, Rocky River OH
1016  25.24 Barbara Bacon, Rocky River OH
1017  25.23 Lola Crochet, Broussard LA
1018  25.12 Susanne McLaughlin, Charleston SC
1019  25.12 Raymond Depew, Kingston PA
1020  25.12 Mark McLaughlin, Charleston SC
1021  25.12 James Hawkes, Charleston SC
1022  25.12 Anne Rahtjen Hawkes, Charleston SC
1023  25.10 Peter Patterson, Fort Erie ON
1024  25.09 Asya Ladyzhensky, Ellenton FL
1025  25.08 William Watson, Sunnyvale CA
1026  25.08 William Harker, Copperopolis CA
1027  25.08 Nan Fulweber, Houston TX
1028  25.08 Claudette Roush, Houston TX
1029  25.07 Dori Byrnes, Morris Plains NJ
1030  25.06 Herbert Wilton, Fredericksburg TX
1031  25.03 Louis Trautwein III, Naples FL
1032  25.03 Helena Fine, Naples FL
1033  25.02 C. Buddy Carls, Huntington Bh CA
1034  25.00 John Sutherlin, Dallas TX
1035  25.00 Jimmy Ritzenberg, Bethesda MD
1036  25.00 Jim Gaarder, Columbia MD
1037  24.99 James Baker, Dunnellon FL
1038  24.99 Gwendolyn Baker, Dunnellon FL
1039  24.99 David Legrow, Eagleville PA
1040  24.97 Bill Eisenberg, Perris CA
1041  24.96 G Venkatesh, Los Altos CA
1042  24.95 Peter Clark, New York NY
1043  24.95 Jess Jurkovic, New York NY
1044  24.94 William Riley, Silver Lake OH
1045  24.94 Nancy Riley, Silver Lake OH
1046  24.91 Karen Rice, San Jose CA
1047  24.90 Marsha Platnick, Bluefield WV
1048  24.89 Linda Lewis, Sioux Falls SD
1049  24.89 Kelley Hwang, New York NY
1050  24.85 Carol Mahoney, Kokomo IN
1051  24.82 Bryan Storey, Frisco TX
1052  24.81 Kent Massie, Lexington VA
1053  24.74 David Woods, New Orleans LA
1054  24.70 Ron Beall, Bellingham WA
1055  24.67 Jack Bryant, Saint Louis MO
1056  24.63 John Jeffrey, Las Vegas NV
1057  24.56 Jan Popiel, Lexington MA
1058  24.54 Kimi Lambert, Austin TX
1059  24.52 Randy Okubo, Saint Paul MN
1060  24.51 Chi-Yen Lai, East Brunswick NJ
1061  24.51 Bin Dai, Mountain View CA
1062  24.40 Lew Walter, New York NY
1063  24.37 Norman Dressler, Kingston PA
1064  24.35 Suanne Blair, Morehead KY
1065  24.35 Linda Angelle, Baton Rouge LA
1066  24.35 John Jensen, Maysville KY
1067  24.33 Gabriel Perry, Houston TX
1068  24.29 Debra Eaves, Northville MI
1069  24.23 Peter Matthews Jr, Roslindale MA
1070  24.23 Gary Schwartz, Huntsville AL
1071  24.18 Oyvind Tafjord, Eugene OR
1072  24.17 Virginia Lifton, Marco Island FL
1073  24.15 Kevin Cline, Frisco TX
1074  24.15 Joshua Parker, Briarcliff NY
1075  24.15 Bruce Rogoff, Tenafly NJ
1076  24.12 Nell Cahn, Shreveport LA
1077  24.11 David Feldman, New York NY
1078  23.99 Michael Novack, Humble TX
1079  23.94 Richard Saval, Wayland MA
1080  23.87 Richard Temkin, Farmington MI
1081  23.87 Irving Rosenstein, Troy MI
1082  23.85 Sandy Linn, Paducah KY
1083  23.85 Mark Bartusek, Santa Barbara CA
1084  23.82 William Pollack, Basking Ridge NJ
1085  23.77 Thomas Clark, Austin TX
1086  23.75 Jay Borker, Greenwich CT
1087  23.74 Meg Myers, Portland OR
1088  23.74 Maureen O'Rourke, Fredericksburg TX
1089  23.69 Lily Chew, Kanata ON
1090  23.67 Terry Jones, Falls Church VA
1091  23.63 Linda O'Dell, Jacksonville FL
1092  23.63 Burt O'Dell, Jacksonville FL
1093  23.61 Lowell Andrews, Huntington Bch CA
1094  23.60 Linda Marshall, Bethesda MD
1095  23.60 Lawrence Harding, Hampstead NC
1096  23.54 Steven Zlotnick, Brooklyn NY
1097  23.54 Ann Barone, Metairie LA
1098  23.51 Thomas Shedlock, Danville IL
1099  23.51 Robert Sievers, Mahomet IL
1100  23.50 Robert Gardner, Glenview IL
1101  23.43 Maxine Wynn, Paducah KY
1102  23.41 Wanda Zakrzewski, Chapala JA
1103  23.41 Robert Smink, Newtown Sq PA
1104  23.41 Norman Cannon, Fort Myers FL
1105  23.41 Helen Malcolm, Kincardine ON
1106  23.40 Zeke Jabbour, Boca Raton FL
1107  23.39 Dodo Georgevic, Uk   
1108  23.38 Polly Dunn, Bellevue WA
1109  23.38 Patrick Dunn, Bellevue WA
1110  23.38 Niel Waletzky, Shaker Heights OH
1111  23.36 Janet Patterson, Metairie LA
1112  23.34 Hash Mohamed, Calgary AB
1113  23.30 Susan Kusler, Birmingham AL
1114  23.30 Mimi Little, Birmingham AL
1115  23.27 Kay Humphries, Bellaire TX
1116  23.27 Hugh Humphries, Bellaire TX
1117  23.26 Carolyne Fox, Manvel TX
1118  23.25 Suzi Subeck, Glenview Nas IL
1119  23.25 Stanton Subeck, Glenview IL
1120  23.24 David Soukup, Arlington VA
1121  23.23 John Maloney, Mahomet IL
1122  23.21 Bernard Fudor, Murrysville PA
1123  23.21 Alice Harper, Winter Park FL
1124  23.17 Percy Wu, Grand Rapids MI
1125  23.17 Melanie Tucker, New York NY
1126  23.16 Thomas Kriz, Breinigsville PA
1127  23.15 John Langer, Santa Clarita CA
1128  23.14 Yann Shen, Laguna Niguel CA
1129  23.14 Steven Jackson, Dana Point CA
1130  23.14 Louise Saik, Metairie LA
1131  23.14 Ernesto Dorsi, Sao Paulo Sp 05   
1132  23.13 Sherry Greisen, Houston TX
1133  23.13 Julia Blancet, League City TX
1134  23.13 Fay Teal, Kitchener ON
1135  23.10 Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX
1136  23.10 Bob Wilkin, Highland Villag TX
1137  23.02 Kamla Chawla, Longmeadow MA
1138  23.02 Jon Richard Ware, New Braunfels TX
1139  22.98 Dennis Ott, Orange Beach AL
1140  22.95 Rosemary Boden, Fort Lauderdale FL
1141  22.94 Jan Galey, Baton Rouge LA
1142  22.91 Mary Oshlag, Memphis TN
1143  22.91 Cristal Nell, Redmond WA
1144  22.91 Arnold Fisher, Clementon NJ
1145  22.88 Charles Burns, Vancouver WA
1146  22.80 Ellen Cherniavsky, Silver Spring MD
1147  22.74 Paul Johnston, Laguna Woods CA
1148  22.74 Lynn Johnston, Laguna Woods CA
1149  22.70 Paul Craviotto, Eugene OR
1150  22.68 Steven Picus, Mequon WI
1151  22.68 Edmond Douville, Hobart IN
1152  22.65 Maurice Geisel, New Orleans LA
1153  22.62 Sally Toups, Kenner LA
1154  22.60 John Moser, St Agatha ON
1155  22.60 Colin Harrington, Cambridge ON
1156  22.56 Chris Chung, Palo Alto CA
1157  22.55 Martha Kallaher, Paducah KY
1158  22.55 Jim Kallaher, Paducah KY
1159  22.50 William Ehlers, Montclair NJ
1160  22.50 William Cole, Silver Spring MD
1161  22.50 John Christensen, Baltimore MD
1162  22.50 Jiang Gu, Mountain Lakes NJ
1163  22.50 Barry Goren, Las Vegas NV
1164  22.50 Barbara Ames, Bethesda MD
1165  22.47 Jon Downing, Solihull   
1166  22.44 Perrie Kay Avery, Cheyenne WY
1167  22.44 Clara Bunning, Cheyenne WY
1168  22.43 Marvin Shatz, Hilton Head SC
1169  22.43 Dave McClintock, Bluffton SC
1170  22.40 Virginia Munafo, Huntsville AL
1171  22.35 Kitten Haag, Metairie LA
1172  22.33 John Kissinger, San Clemente CA
1173  22.32 Doug Anderson, Quincy MA
1174  22.29 James Windus, Vancouver WA
1175  22.28 Jeffrey Reilly, Metairie LA
1176  22.26 Frank Mastrola, Swansea MA
1177  22.24 James Doyle, Merrillville IN
1178  22.24 Cory Perkers, Chicago IL
1179  22.19 Curtis Carpenter, Birmingham AL
1180  22.19 Clifton Miller Sr, Shreveport LA
1181  22.14 John Kinst, Batavia IL
1182  22.12 Eddie Bass, Austin TX
1183  22.10 Bob Soni, Tallahassee FL
1184  22.07 Paul Deal, New Orleans LA
1185  22.05 Phyllis Siegel, Ballwin MO
1186  22.05 Jay D Shah, St Louis MO
1187  22.02 Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX
1188  21.97 Michael Penick, Dallas TX
1189  21.95 Jerry Nolte, Oak Hill VA
1190  21.95 Elizabeth Nolte, Oak Hill VA
1191  21.93 Russ Rojakovick, Burridge IL
1192  21.93 Doug Fischer, Des Plaines IL
1193  21.92 Seth Cohen, Stamford CT
1194  21.92 Janet Clark, Austin TX
1195  21.83 Michael Crawford, San Diego CA
1196  21.79 Nancy Passell, Plano TX
1197  21.74 Lin-Huan Chen, Kirksville MO
1198  21.74 Ding-Hwa Hsieh, Kirksville MO
1199  21.67 Jonathan Weinstein, Evanston IL
1200  21.65 Ryan Miller, Tampa FL
1201  21.65 Dian Petrov, Buffalo NY
1202  21.65 Brandon Harper, Winter Park FL
1203  21.62 John Ramos, Los Angeles CA
1204  21.58 Robert Eachus, Nashua NH
1205  21.57 Kelly Moses, Biloxi MS
1206  21.53 Marianne Goff, Margate City NJ
1207  21.53 Margaret Coe, Linwood NJ
1208  21.52 Dick Bruno, Des Plaines IL
1209  21.51 Dave Swarthout, Newberry MI
1210  21.50 Nancy Ferguson, Greenbrae CA
1211  21.50 David Bryant, San Francisco CA
1212  21.48 Marvin Rosenblatt, Hartford CT
1213  21.48 Lynda Rosenblatt, Passaic NJ
1214  21.47 John Jones, Hacienda Hgts CA
1215  21.42 Cynthia Keaton, Coppell TX
1216  21.32 Nonna Lehmkuhl, Marblehead MA
1217  21.30 Michael Osborn, Herndon VA
1218  21.29 Linda Green, Westport CT
1219  21.28 Barbara Kasle, Boca Raton FL
1220  21.27 Donna Watkins, San Antonio TX
1221  21.27 Bernie Greenspan, Beachwood OH
1222  21.16 Edwin Glickman, Snowmass CO
1223  21.13 Sam Shah, Baton Rouge LA
1224  21.13 Jo Shah, Baton Rouge LA
1225  21.09 Linda Fox, New Orleans LA
1226  21.00 John Veltri, Bradenton FL
1227  20.99 Jerrilyn Stumpf, Gretna LA
1228  20.99 Jean Adcock, Gulf Shores AL
1229  20.99 Dee Moses, New Orleans LA
1230  20.97 William Dang, Alpharetta GA
1231  20.97 Ricoh Das, Alpharetta GA
1232  20.94 Dennis Ryan, Menomonie WI
1233  20.93 Raymond Hickey, Gulf Breeze FL
1234  20.93 Carla Hickey, Pensacola FL
1235  20.92 Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX
1236  20.92 Clair Kretschmann, Tucson AZ
1237  20.92 Cecelia Hoyt, Carencro LA
1238  20.84 Robert Lass, Chicago IL
1239  20.83 Sharon Benz, Buffalo NY
1240  20.83 Judith Marshall, Buffalo NY
1241  20.83 Joan Jackson, Dallas TX
1242  20.81 Susan Eisenberg, Lords Valley PA
1243  20.81 Benjamin Eisenberg, Lords Valley PA
1244  20.80 Loretta Rivers, Monroe LA
1245  20.74 Thomas Foerster, Newtown Square PA
1246  20.73 Stanley Weiss, Livingston NJ
1247  20.73 Eugen Chelu, Romania   
1248  20.73 Eduard Munteanu, Romania   
1249  20.67 Neil Chambers, Schenectady NY
1250  20.65 Noble Shore, Darnestown MD
1251  20.65 Michael Gill, Columbia MD
1252  20.65 Harvey Charkatz, Pikesville MD
1253  20.65 Elliot Sternlicht, New York NY
1254  20.62 Matthew Dyer, Chicago IL
1255  20.60 Larry Federico, Metairie LA
1256  20.58 Faye Baker, Houston TX
1257  20.58 Ann Blohm, Houston TX
1258  20.57 Marilyn Goldman, Rochester NY
1259  20.57 Dick Wilson, Rochester NY
1260  20.55 Daniel Wolkowitz, Hastings-On-Hud NY
1261  20.54 Barbara Heller, Decatur GA
1262  20.53 Roy Robson, Arlington VA
1263  20.53 Roberta Magnus, Brooklyn NY
1264  20.53 James Shoenhard, Arlington VA
1265  20.50 Jeffrey Taylor, Eugene OR
1266  20.44 Stephanie Kung, Berkeley CA
1267  20.44 Daniel Harting, Mountain View CA
1268  20.43 Dennis Rose, Boaz KY
1269  20.42 Kim Eng, Issaquah WA
1270  20.41 Ginny Schuett, Riverwoods IL
1271  20.35 Richard Hart, Piedmont CA
1272  20.34 Roberta Epstein, Las Vegas NV
1273  20.34 Mark Epstein, Las Vegas NV
1274  20.31 Pam Himes, Merritt Island FL
1275  20.31 Jerry Himes, Merritt Island FL
1276  20.29 Sandra Stevens, Katy TX
1277  20.22 Jonathan Ullman, Cambridge MA
1278  20.19 Jason Yee, San Francisco CA
1279  20.10 Denise Hoffman, Marquette MI
1280  20.08 Susan Grever, Dunedin FL
1281  20.08 John Grantham, Amarillo TX
1282  20.08 Harry Weeks, Dunedin FL
1283  20.06 Stephen Earl, Avon CT
1284  20.06 Allan Rothenberg, W Hartford CT
1285  20.04 Pam Wittes, Venice CA
1286  20.02 Marius Agica, New York NY
1287  20.00 Mu Zhang, Urbana IL
1288  20.00 James Slaughter, Champaign IL
1289  20.00 Douglas Steele, Seymour IL
1290  19.99 Judy Katz, Metairie LA
1291  19.96 Greg Schepens, Austin TX
1292  19.94 Tracy Brines, Richland WA
1293  19.94 Sharon Meng-Horton, Dade City FL
1294  19.94 Maureen Brines, Richland WA
1295  19.92 James Bush, New Orleans LA
1296  19.88 Susan Santisi, Boca Raton FL
1297  19.88 Leo Bell, Long Beach CA
1298  19.88 Judy Soley, Scarsdale NY
1299  19.88 Elaine McClure, Newtown CT
1300  19.88 Amy Blecher, Scarsdale NY
1301  19.86 Bud Murphy, Lafayette LA
1302  19.86 Audrey Darlington, Lafayette LA
1303  19.84 Pam Stratton, Las Vegas NV
1304  19.84 G Gard Hays, Veradale WA
1305  19.74 Carlos Munoz, White Plains NY
1306  19.70 Steven Shaye, Slingerlands NY
1307  19.70 Paul Lindauer Jr, Varna IL
1308  19.70 Larry Rosen, Albany NY
1309  19.66 James Gordon, S Burlington VT
1310  19.66 Carol Linch, Highland Park IL
1311  19.65 Stanislaw Kolesnik, Elmwood Park IL
1312  19.64 Susan Swope, Seattle WA
1313  19.64 Rani Sachdev, The Woodlands TX
1314  19.64 Kailash Sachdev, The Woodlands TX
1315  19.63 Robert Blanchard, New York NY
1316  19.62 Walter Spiewak, Wake Forest NC
1317  19.60 Norman Beck, Dallas TX
1318  19.56 Vickie Thomas, Cheyenne WY
1319  19.56 Sandra Lee, Cheyenne WY
1320  19.56 Andre Asbury, Warner Robins GA
1321  19.52 David Becher, Peabody MA
1322  19.47 Haig Tchamitch, Scottsdale AZ
1323  19.45 Elizabeth Gompels, Newton MA
1324  19.42 Sybil Brown, Rockford IL
1325  19.39 Herbert Jordan, Miami FL
1326  19.36 John Wang, Beltsville MD
1327  19.35 Barton Buffington, North Kingstown RI
1328  19.33 Fred Hamilton, Las Vegas NV
1329  19.27 Bill Staats, Southlake TX
1330  19.25 Jeff Schuett, Riverwoods IL
1331  19.24 Milton Rosenberg, St Charles IL
1332  19.21 Don Lussky, Elmhurst IL
1333  19.17 Idell Adams, Baton Rouge LA
1334  19.17 Casey Segal, Boynton Beach FL
1335  19.17 Barry Segal, Boynton Beach FL
1336  19.15 Sam Fingeret, Tenafly NJ
1337  19.13 James Milam, Destin FL
1338  19.10 Chris Kleis, Lyndhurst OH
1339  19.10 Charles Scholl, Shaker Heights OH
1340  19.05 Clement Jackson, Albuquerque NM
1341  19.04 Sid LeBlanc, Kenner LA
1342  19.04 Mary LeBlanc, Kenner LA
1343  19.04 Kim O'Hara, Humble TX
1344  19.02 Helen Pawlowski, Westfield MA
1345  19.01 Joan Zavis, Highland Park IL
1346  19.00 Fred Paul, Ft Lee NJ
1347  18.98 Peggy Allen, Metairie LA
1348  18.98 Bonnie Nelson, New Orleans LA
1349  18.90 Hans Kadletz, Graz   
1350  18.86 Gretel Timan, Asheville NC
1351  18.83 William O'Brien, Mountlake Terr WA
1352  18.83 John Maki, Bothell WA
1353  18.79 Toby Bassett, Lafayette LA
1354  18.78 Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX
1355  18.78 Sandra Gagnon, Sarasota FL
1356  18.78 Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX
1357  18.75 Roxana Tom, San Antonio TX
1358  18.75 Roxana Tom, Campbellton TX
1359  18.75 Nancy Boothe, Houston TX
1360  18.75 Linda Golumbia, West Bloomfield MI
1361  18.75 Katherine Gary, Karnes City TX
1362  18.75 Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX
1363  18.75 Ed Lazarus, Baltimore MD
1364  18.75 Dorthy Rippstein, Karnes City TX
1365  18.75 Arthur Golumbia, West Bloomfield MI
1366  18.70 Raelene Kirkbride, Rock Hill SC
1367  18.69 Sue Himel, Omaha NE
1368  18.69 Marsha McElroy, Davenport IA
1369  18.69 Henryk Szejnwald, Los Altos CA
1370  18.69 Franklin Gonzalez, Menlo Park CA
1371  18.67 Sharron Hinckley, East Winthrop ME
1372  18.67 Dorothy Kelleher, Westbrook ME
1373  18.65 Henry Nelson, Zelienople PA
1374  18.64 Ala Hamilton-Day, Rose Valley PA
1375  18.63 Peter Friedland, Cupertino CA
1376  18.57 Ross Grabel, Palm Desert CA
1377  18.49 Kassie Munoz, White Plains NY
1378  18.49 Constance Sackville, Vero Beach FL
1379  18.48 Rebecca Wernis, Pasadena CA
1380  18.47 Kay Enfield, Santa Fe NM
1381  18.47 Kathee Bessinger, Spring Valley CA
1382  18.47 George Bessinger, Spring Valley CA
1383  18.45 Marilyn Kroll, Boca Raton FL
1384  18.43 Robert Barber, San Antonio TX
1385  18.43 Albert Lochli, San Antonio TX
1386  18.42 Scott Levine, New York NY
1387  18.39 Arjun Dhir, Alpharetta GA
1388  18.37 Michael Roche, Victoria BC
1389  18.37 John Rayner, Mississauga ON
1390  18.37 Claude Vogel, Chicago IL
1391  18.33 Rhonda Monro, Beverly Hills MI
1392  18.33 Nancy Zakim, Kentfield CA
1393  18.33 Frank Treiber III, Cincinnati OH
1394  18.32 Suzy Burger, West Bloomfield MI
1395  18.32 Suzanne Wooderson, Kenner LA
1396  18.32 Robert Wooderson, Kenner LA
1397  18.32 Paul Burnham, Wilton CT
1398  18.31 William Sigward, Pelham NY
1399  18.29 Jose Delgado, Miami FL
1400  18.27 Richard Popper, Wilmington DE
1401  18.24 Kathleen Schiff, Lafayette LA
1402  18.23 Linda Cobham, Grnd-Bay-Wfld NB
1403  18.23 Gerald Laflamme, Grnd-Bay-Wfld NB
1404  18.22 Joyce Pearson, Framingham MA
1405  18.21 Ellie Miller, Covington LA
1406  18.21 Bob Bowers, Covington LA
1407  18.20 Harold Dietrich, Etobicoke ON
1408  18.16 Ludmila Antonova, New York NY
1409  18.16 Frances Schenk, Baton Rouge LA
1410  18.16 Eleanor Sherwyn, Corpus Christi TX
1411  18.16 Donald Varvel, Corpus Christi TX
1412  18.11 Carol Pollock, Delray Beach FL
1413  18.11 Arnie Frankel, Laurel MD
1414  18.10 Peter Szecsi, Pasadena CA
1415  18.10 Bernardine Mateer, Monrovia CA
1416  18.09 Patricia Fowlkes, Garner NC
1417  18.09 James Fowlkes, Garner NC
1418  18.05 Diane Graese, Las Vegas NV
1419  18.04 Geraldine Chavez, Cincinnati OH
1420  18.04 Georgette King, Miami Beach FL
1421  17.97 Patti English, Cincinnati OH
1422  17.94 Richard Gross, Owens Cross Rds AL
1423  17.91 William Malesevich, Mayville WI
1424  17.91 Scott Hiller, Marshall MN
1425  17.91 Michele Foran, Oconomowoc WI
1426  17.90 Rahn Smith, Brandon FL
1427  17.90 Douglas White, Downingtown PA
1428  17.87 Donald Schramek, Chicago IL
1429  17.87 Bruce Bengtson, Park Ridge IL
1430  17.81 Sherry Wu, Elmwood Park NJ
1431  17.81 Jim Darvey, Palm Desert CA
1432  17.80 Edgar Bowers, Ellicott City MD
1433  17.80 Debbie Robins, Coral Springs FL
1434  17.80 Beverly Saltz, Delray Beach FL
1435  17.79 Abby Myerson, Sherman Oaks CA
1436  17.76 Willie Jo Schaefer, Houston TX
1437  17.74 Delmas Parker, Dallas TX
1438  17.72 Otis Lovette, Monroe LA
1439  17.72 Eric Heinrich, Calhoun LA
1440  17.68 Marion Yonke, Manhasset NY
1441  17.68 John Berry, New Hyde Park NY
1442  17.68 Dave Westfall, Spokane WA
1443  17.67 Helen Van Amburg, Dewitt MI
1444  17.67 George Van Amburg, Dewitt MI
1445  17.67 Cerona Stevens, Marquette MI
1446  17.65 Paul Wright Jr, Mount Pleasant SC
1447  17.65 Martin Johnson Jr, Folly Beach SC
1448  17.65 Beverly Grushkin, Indio CA
1449  17.65 Arnold Grushkin, Indio CA
1450  17.63 Sheila Becker, Naples FL
1451  17.63 Ruthann McCarty, Naples FL
1452  17.63 Rita Peterson, Oak Brook IL
1453  17.63 Richard Weissman, New York NY
1454  17.63 Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX
1455  17.63 George Trost, New York NY
1456  17.63 Fran Smith, Glen Ellyn IL
1457  17.62 James Hudson, Elmhurst IL
1458  17.61 R Philip Johnsen, Tallahassee FL
1459  17.61 Charles Christmas, Tallahassee FL
1460  17.59 William Wickham, Los Angeles CA
1461  17.57 Elaine Moore, Burbank CA
1462  17.55 Alan Myerson, Sherman Oaks CA
1463  17.52 Gail Gillespie, Houston TX
1464  17.50 Robert Michaud, Saint David ME
1465  17.50 Nicholas Ogan, Moreland Hills OH
1466  17.50 James Easterling, Casselberry FL
1467  17.50 Chantal Whitney, Shaker Heights OH
1468  17.44 Robert Tapp, Madisonville KY
1469  17.44 Ray Andersen, Newburgh IN
1470  17.42 H Jay Sloofman, Ardsley NY
1471  17.41 Robert Morris, Houston TX
1472  17.41 Catalina Robles, New York NY
1473  17.40 Merril Hirsh, Washington DC
1474  17.39 John Herriot, Los Angeles CA
1475  17.39 Beth Milam, Idaho Falls ID
1476  17.37 William Bunn, Brentwood MO
1477  17.37 Catherine Pretsch, Saint Charles MO
1478  17.32 Andrew Purbrick, West Chester PA
1479  17.30 Ruth Nakano, Kirkland WA
1480  17.30 Jacqueline Levy, Boca Raton FL
1481  17.30 David Bybee, New Orleans LA
1482  17.30 Bill Wittmann, Colorado Spgs CO
1483  17.23 Kenyon Daniel, San Antonio TX
1484  17.23 Beth Gale, San Antonio TX
1485  17.20 Ronald Mittleman, Pittsford NY
1486  17.20 Pat Dolphin, Mission Viejo CA
1487  17.20 Nancy Mittleman, Pittsford NY
1488  17.20 Mark Rehms, Villa Park CA
1489  17.18 Linda Falgoust, Mandeville LA
1490  17.18 Betty Cox, Randolph NJ
1491  17.16 Thomas Trudeau, San Antonio TX
1492  17.16 Betty Freedman, Houston TX
1493  17.13 Sigurd Nordvoll, New Orleans LA
1494  17.12 Kay Johnson, Houston TX
1495  17.09 Katherine Zimmerman, Louisville KY
1496  17.09 Gail Slater, Louisville KY
1497  17.08 James Reese, Maurepas LA
1498  17.06 Susan McLaurin, Houston TX
1499  17.06 Steve Mager, Hermosa Beach CA
1500  17.05 Joyce Hart, Piedmont CA
1501  17.04 Robert Perlsweig, Woodland Hills CA
1502  17.02 Loretta Bromberg, Bel Tiburon CA
1503  17.01 Norman Bolton, Beverly Hills MI
1504  17.01 Martin Hirschman, Southfield MI
1505  17.01 Marc Nathan, New York NY
1506  17.01 Cathy Nathan, New York NY
1507  16.99 Diane Lazarus, Baltimore MD
1508  16.98 Marianne Harding, Lyngdal   
1509  16.98 Joan Dziekanski, New York NY
1510  16.97 Amanda Carter, Arlington VA
1511  16.96 Tammy Moll, Raleigh NC
1512  16.94 Rick Kaye, Bingham Farms MI
1513  16.94 George Goewey, Chicago IL
1514  16.92 Mike Giesler, Philadelphia PA
1515  16.92 Allison Brandt, Philadelphia PA
1516  16.90 Jessica Piafsky, New York NY
1517  16.90 Cornelis Van Prooijen, Nieuw Vennep   
1518  16.89 Michael Lieberman, Cambridge MA
1519  16.88 Mark Laken, Glyndon MD
1520  16.87 Joan Anderson, West Des Moines IA
1521  16.87 Jessica Chance, West Des Moines IA
1522  16.80 David Willmott, Folsom CA
1523  16.79 Sue Gerard, Mexico DF
1524  16.79 John Taylor, Lago Vista TX
1525  16.77 Gerald Koonce, Little Rock AR
1526  16.77 Bonnie Melchior, Little Rock AR
1527  16.76 Wilse Manning, Ocean Springs MS
1528  16.76 Gloria Tamlyn, Larchmont NY
1529  16.73 Ellis Feigenbaum, Laguna Woods CA
1530  16.72 Theodore Morris, New Orleans LA
1531  16.71 Georgiana Gates, Houston TX
1532  16.68 Victor Vertes, Cleveland OH
1533  16.68 Marlene Zinamon, Beachwood OH
1534  16.64 Christopher Marlow, Wilmington DE
1535  16.63 Patricia Menefee, Laguna Niguel CA
1536  16.63 Andrew De Leon, Laguna Hills CA
1537  16.61 Thomas Shudic, Burbank CA
1538  16.59 Allison Hunt, Charlotte NC
1539  16.58 Evan Markowitz, New York NY
1540  16.57 Susan Winkler, Wake Forest NC
1541  16.55 Tilghman Moore, Gretna LA
1542  16.55 Ted Newman, New York NY
1543  16.55 Geoff Chichester, Metairie LA
1544  16.55 Cordelia Menges, New York NY
1545  16.53 Carolyn Robertson, Slidell LA
1546  16.46 Daniel Recht, Cambridge MA
1547  16.44 Nurit Lavy, Cooper City FL
1548  16.44 Jake Marantz, Cooper City FL
1549  16.41 Joseph Stokes, Chicago IL
1550  16.38 Edee Rumley, Langley BC
1551  16.38 Diane Griffiths, Langley BC
1552  16.36 Joseph Miller, Macungie PA
1553  16.32 Pat McMullin, Houston TX
1554  16.32 Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX
1555  16.30 David Rosenberg, Jackson Heights NY
1556  16.26 Julian Wernick, Birmingham   
1557  16.25 Tom Kaufmann, Pine Brook NJ
1558  16.25 Martin Lesh, Montville NJ
1559  16.25 Carol Perrin, Baton Rouge LA
1560  16.20 Jane Shepard, Panama City Bch FL
1561  16.20 Carol Mitchell, Panama City FL
1562  16.18 Rebecca Anspach, Saint Paul MN
1563  16.18 David Rock, Westfield MA
1564  16.17 Richard Dubrovsky, Howell NJ
1565  16.17 Leora Dubrovsky, Howell NJ
1566  16.14 Michael Hartnett, Mill Valley CA
1567  16.14 Matthew Mallory, San Diego CA
1568  16.11 Don Kern, Bay Minette AL
1569  16.09 Harvey Fogel, Willowdale ON
1570  16.09 Bridgett Pitt, Brookhaven PA
1571  16.06 Ari Greenberg, San Francisco CA
1572  15.98 Susan Fuller, Miami FL
1573  15.98 Norma Callender, Houston TX
1574  15.98 Maris Zilant, North Miami FL
1575  15.97 David Farris, Austin TX
1576  15.96 George Pisk, Manchaca TX
1577  15.94 Walter Magee, Manitou Beach MI
1578  15.90 James Glynn Jr, Metairie LA
1579  15.90 Glenda Stieber, Houston TX
1580  15.89 Sandra Krietzberg, Belmar NJ
1581  15.89 Cleopatra Guastella, Red Bank NJ
1582  15.88 Terry Gaudet, Lafayette LA
1583  15.88 Beverly Gaudet, Lafayette LA
1584  15.84 Linda Gallagher, Metairie LA
1585  15.82 Marshall Lewis, Cleveland Hgts OH
1586  15.81 Judith Chaice, White Plains NY
1587  15.80 John Gerretsen, Kingston ON
1588  15.79 Stephen Kishner, Metairie LA
1589  15.78 Greg McKellar, Kingston ON
1590  15.78 Eric Newcomer, Mason GA
1591  15.78 Arch McKellar, Dobbs Ferry NY
1592  15.77 Ashish Shah, Alpharetta GA
1593  15.76 Emory Whitaker, Macon GA
1594  15.72 Miriam Rosenberg, Huixquilucan DF
1595  15.70 Peter Gray, Ketchum ID
1596  15.68 Wayne Weisler, New Orleans LA
1597  15.67 Gary Hillenbrand, Lehighton PA
1598  15.66 John Clayton, Edmond OK
1599  15.66 Jane Tubb, Okahoma City OK
1600  15.63 Lawrence Lerner, Warren NJ
1601  15.63 Janice Henderson, Houston TX
1602  15.63 Blake Sanders, Jonesboro AR
1603  15.62 Robert Sartorius, Lake Hiawatha NJ
1604  15.61 Assunta Gerretsen, Kingston ON
1605  15.57 Maryse Hambrick, Saint-Laurent QC
1606  15.56 Robert Brady, McLean VA
1607  15.54 Helen Camp, Covington LA
1608  15.53 Bathsheba Perry, Houston TX
1609  15.52 Rita Ellington, Traverse City MI
1610  15.52 Ralph Russo, Atlanta GA
1611  15.52 Ralph Chesson, New Orleans LA
1612  15.52 Jesse Bowe, Easton MO
1613  15.51 Frank Anshen, Setauket NY
1614  15.50 Robin Chambers, Palo Alto CA
1615  15.50 Patricia Chambers, Palo Alto CA
1616  15.47 Monica Jung, Lake Barrington IL
1617  15.47 Donna Casey, Lake Barrington IL
1618  15.47 Diane Schaffer, Frisco TX
1619  15.44 Sandra Marlin, Versailles KY
1620  15.44 Mike Marlin, Versailles KY
1621  15.44 Mary Olsky, Madison WI
1622  15.44 Mark Olsky, Madison WI
1623  15.41 Lorraine Jarboe, Ft Walton Bch FL
1624  15.41 Daniel Jarboe, Ft Walton Bch FL
1625  15.39 Benjamin Allen, Culpeper VA
1626  15.38 Randy Pettit, Marietta GA
1627  15.38 Marilyn Arnold, San Antonio TX
1628  15.38 Keith Connolly, Minneapolis MN
1629  15.38 Jerrold Harrington, Garden Ridge TX
1630  15.37 Susan Marett, St Simons Is GA
1631  15.37 Jane Ghegan, Atlanta GA
1632  15.34 Ai-Tai Lo, Reston VA
1633  15.33 Joann Ippolito, Metairie LA
1634  15.33 Jeanette Brandt, Monmouth OR
1635  15.32 Lynn Bayman, Valapariso IN
1636  15.32 Kristy Knight, Jacksonville FL
1637  15.32 Julie Bradley, Jacksonville FL
1638  15.31 Helen St Romain, Metairie LA
1639  15.31 Fay Batt, Metairie LA
1640  15.30 Stanley Sterenberg, New York NY
1641  15.30 Laura Schisgall, New York NY
1642  15.27 Peggy Kaplan, Minnetonka MN
1643  15.26 Joshua Sablan, Pensacola FL
1644  15.26 Andrew Cavalier, Pensacola FL
1645  15.22 Lana Guise, Sugar Land TX
1646  15.21 Diana Jing, Burnaby BC
1647  15.20 Sarah Sentman, Scott Depot WV
1648  15.20 Madi Drimmer, Sarasota FL
1649  15.17 Richard Morris, Portland OR
1650  15.17 Larry Adler, Memphis TN
1651  15.17 Katherine Morris, Portland OR
1652  15.17 Barbara Wallace, Miami FL
1653  15.17 Ann Adler, Memphis TN
1654  15.15 William Colket, Bradenton FL
1655  15.15 Susan Bullard, Lexington KY
1656  15.15 H Gordon, Lexington KY
1657  15.15 Doreen Colket, Bradenton FL
1658  15.15 Bryan Delfs, Pleasnt Prairie WI
1659  15.14 Bill Begert, New York NY
1660  15.13 Bob Fashingbauer, Belvidere IL
1661  15.12 Sandra DeMartino, Riverside CT
1662  15.11 Mary Anne Woessner, Montgomery TX
1663  15.10 Mary McIntyre, St Paul MN
1664  15.10 Larry McIntyre, St Paul MN
1665  15.08 Thomas Rozinski, Jackson Hts NY
1666  15.08 Grigoriy Blekherman, Blacksburg VA
1667  15.07 Gaylor Kasle, Boca Raton FL
1668  15.03 Kent Peters, Jackson MS
1669  14.98 Debi Balter, Houston TX
1670  14.97 Mara Tuttle, Lake Mary FL
1671  14.97 Lynn Brown, Palm Coast FL
1672  14.95 Stephen Castellino, Fremont CA
1673  14.94 Carolyn Peters, Grapeland TX
1674  14.93 Bruce Blakely, San Rafael CA
1675  14.91 Hirsh Schnayer, Laval QC
1676  14.91 Carl Sharp, Chicago IL
1677  14.85 Patricia Dollarhide, Oklahoma City OK
1678  14.85 Chuck Dollarhide, Oklahoma City OK
1679  14.82 John Schwartz, Plano TX
1680  14.80 Leanne Lotridge, New Orleans LA
1681  14.77 Victoria Muir, Kansas City MO
1682  14.76 Robert Taylor, Newark DE
1683  14.76 Joan Sitton, Sugar Land TX
1684  14.76 Anne Taylor, Newark DE
1685  14.75 Joe Rickman, Maryville TN
1686  14.72 Jane Jensen, Leighton Buzzar   
1687  14.72 David Jensen, Leighton Buzzar   
1688  14.70 Carolyn Elliott, Cary NC
1689  14.67 Yatindra Sahae, Carmel Valley CA
1690  14.67 Mary Smith, Jackson MS
1691  14.67 Donna Chambers, Schenectady NY
1692  14.65 Dianne Chesson, New Orleans LA
1693  14.61 Saad Dahdouh, Whitby ON
1694  14.61 Diana Dahdouh, Whitby ON
1695  14.59 Ron Woofter, Bowling Green OH
1696  14.59 Gene Benedict, Toledo OH
1697  14.58 Xiangdong Meng, Vancouver BC
1698  14.57 Lee De Simone, Paso Robles CA
1699  14.54 Juinez Moss, Beaumont TX
1700  14.53 Reva Fell, Gulf Shores AL
1701  14.52 Barbara Murphy, Needham MA
1702  14.50 Susan Jackowitz, New York NY
1703  14.48 Rhoda Walsh, Palm Desert CA
1704  14.48 Jay Gibbons, Washington DC
1705  14.48 Calvin Konner, Bethesda MD
1706  14.42 John Solodar, Palm Beach Gdns FL
1707  14.40 Thomas Turgeon, Memphis TN
1708  14.38 Sarko Kassabian, Saint-Laurent QC
1709  14.36 Melinda Ponto, Coquitlam BC
1710  14.36 Marilyn Crockett-Marion, Vero Beach FL
1711  14.36 Glenn Ponto, Coquitlam BC
1712  14.36 Christopher Gibson, Beaverton OR
1713  14.35 Sara Rothmuller, Santa Rosa CA
1714  14.35 Kate Hill, Santa Rosa CA
1715  14.35 Jerrilyn Jones, Ponchatoula LA
1716  14.31 Christopher Rivera, Rockville Centr NY
1717  14.30 Dorothy Costa, Knoxville TN
1718  14.30 Cathy Youmans, Knoxville TN
1719  14.27 Kim Wilson, Orlando FL
1720  14.27 John Reitz, Orlando FL
1721  14.26 Amal Dasgupta, Wilmington DE
1722  14.22 Tom Breed, Kingwood TX
1723  14.20 Phil Rizzuto, Toronto ON
1724  14.11 Virginia Cordle, Williamsburg VA
1725  14.07 Mike Cappelletti, Winter Park FL
1726  14.07 Ann Baum, Newton MA
1727  14.06 Rena Lieberman, North Easton MA
1728  14.06 Meg Andrews, San Francisco CA
1729  14.01 Vic Sowers, Houston TX
1730  14.01 Johnnie Owen, Sherwood AR
1731  14.01 Carol Holcomb, Little Rock AR
1732  13.99 John Stieber, Houston TX
1733  13.97 Susan Gilison, West Palm Bch FL
1734  13.97 Alfred Tuckman, Monroe Township NJ
1735  13.96 Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX
1736  13.93 Lyn Yukon, Memphis TN
1737  13.90 Madhusudan Patel, Houston TX
1738  13.89 Lon Sunshine, Framingham MA
1739  13.89 Ivanie Yeo, Brighton MA
1740  13.87 Nita Brunett, Ann Arbor MI
1741  13.87 Beverly Leclerc, Vadnais Hts MN
1742  13.86 Pamela Gladysz, Ft Worth TX
1743  13.86 Diane Washabaugh, Aledo TX
1744  13.85 Frances Dickman, San Jose CA
1745  13.85 Ann Borgschulte, Lexington MA
1746  13.83 James Andrew Pruet, Houston TX
1747  13.82 Jane Dickey, Little Rock AR
1748  13.81 Pris Daly, Metairie LA
1749  13.77 Rufus Harris, Jr, Metairie LA
1750  13.76 Jim Reiman, Mansfield OH
1751  13.74 Steven Watson, Munster IN
1752  13.73 Marlene Meyer, Scranton PA
1753  13.73 John Strauch, San Diego CA
1754  13.73 David Meyer, Scranton PA
1755  13.73 Dave Malen, Toronto ON
1756  13.71 Paula Justice, Waxahachie TX
1757  13.71 Jimmy Justice, Waxahachie TX
1758  13.69 Mary Lou Turner, Bradenton FL
1759  13.69 James Turner, E Liverpool OH
1760  13.68 Phil Hook, Atlanta GA
1761  13.68 David Rogers, Pinehurst NC
1762  13.67 Karen Kribs, Aspen CO
1763  13.67 Brian Howard, Bradenton FL
1764  13.66 Tom Reid, Gilbert AZ
1765  13.64 William McCaskill, Richton MS
1766  13.64 Marion House, Laurel MS
1767  13.63 Shelly Dunietz, New York NY
1768  13.59 Margaret Hansell, Champaign IL
1769  13.58 Peter Pivko, Milburn NJ
1770  13.58 Michael Cuno, Randolph NJ
1771  13.57 William Gregg, Livonia MI
1772  13.57 Ellen Silverest, Brighton MI
1773  13.55 Robert Adams, Oklahoma City OK
1774  13.55 David Foote, Oklahoma City OK
1775  13.54 Somers Collins, Little Rock AR
1776  13.54 Bo Liu, Mabelvale AR
1777  13.53 Curtis Kristensen, Duluth MN
1778  13.52 Orval Eberhart, Mandeville LA
1779  13.52 Fred Kolb, Mandeville LA
1780  13.50 Bin Liang, Fremont CA
1781  13.48 Lino D'Souza, Burlington ON
1782  13.48 Gerald Szymski, Westmont IL
1783  13.45 William Hall, Thousand Oaks CA
1784  13.44 Mark Routman, Cleveland MS
1785  13.44 Lloyd Routman, Boynton Beach FL
1786  13.42 Yuan Chen, Toronto ON
1787  13.42 Howard Montemurro, Vineland ON
1788  13.42 Dieter Stein, Harbourville NS
1789  13.41 Barbara Atkins, The Woodlands TX
1790  13.39 James Bridges, Penfield NY
1791  13.38 Rhonda McMullen, Mandeville LA
1792  13.38 Rand Pinsky, Valencia CA
1793  13.38 Kathy Swaine, Valencia CA
1794  13.38 Ed McMullen, Mandeville LA
1795  13.35 Stephen Shane, White Plains NY
1796  13.35 Eugene Davidson, Boynton Beach FL
1797  13.31 Stephen Lightman, Memphis TN
1798  13.31 Gordon Yukon, Memphis TN
1799  13.31 Amelie Le Blanc, New Orleans LA
1800  13.27 Susan Kissinger, San Clemente CA
1801  13.27 Michael Tait, Hamilton   
1802  13.26 Walter Schenker, Pine Brook NJ
1803  13.26 Paul Stern, Oak Creek WI
1804  13.24 Judy McDonald, Henderson NV
1805  13.24 John Bromberg, Dallas TX
1806  13.24 Beth Bromberg, Dallas TX
1807  13.22 Guss Ginsburg, Houston TX
1808  13.20 Sherie Schneider, Beverly Hills CA
1809  13.20 Matthew Weingarten, Safety Harbor FL
1810  13.20 Alan Schneider, Beverly Hills CA
1811  13.13 Malcolm Latour, Ocean Springs MS
1812  13.13 Joan Lennox, New Orleans LA
1813  13.13 Gaye Wilson, Metairie LA
1814  13.10 John Rengstorff, New York NY
1815  13.09 Sylvia Kitziger, Metairie LA
1816  13.07 C J Jameson, Stanford CA
1817  13.06 R Lee Davis, Jackson MS
1818  13.06 Phyllis Fireman, Chestnut Hill MA
1819  13.06 Linda Lee, Destin FL
1820  13.06 Joe Dehmer Jr., Jackson MS
1821  13.06 Hayk Bosnakyan, Montreal QC
1822  13.04 Riki Tulin, Highland Beach FL
1823  13.04 Jacqueline Syer, Oakville ON
1824  13.04 Gail Lambacher, Oakville ON
1825  13.03 Sonni Mauze, Saint Louis MO
1826  13.03 Page Jackson, Saint Louis MO
1827  13.02 Jan Martel, Davis CA
1828  13.02 Bobby Maynard, Houston TX
1829  13.00 Millard Nachtwey, Silver Spring MD
1830  13.00 James Dunn, Mandeville LA
1831  13.00 Gussie Dunn, Mandeville LA
1832  12.97 Meg Harrington, Las Vegas NV
1833  12.97 Linda Schanz, Las Vegas NV
1834  12.95 Susan Taylor, New Orleans LA
1835  12.92 Glenn Robbins, New York NY
1836  12.91 Susan Angel, Greenbrae CA
1837  12.91 Debbie Gailfus, Carlsbad CA
1838  12.91 Carol Morse, Glen Ellen CA
1839  12.91 Alan Gailfus, Carlsbad CA
1840  12.89 Lisa Tate, Baton Rouge LA
1841  12.85 Nadia Koch, Copenhagen   
1842  12.85 Carreen Hinds, Bakersfield CA
1843  12.84 Daniel Poret, Ville Platte LA
1844  12.81 Yizhong Wu, Richmond BC
1845  12.81 Robert McNeilly, Nashville TN
1846  12.81 J Kenneth Jacobs, Nashville TN
1847  12.79 Phyllis Dubetsky, Boynton Beach FL
1848  12.79 Julie Connor, Washington DC
1849  12.75 Sedat Nassi, Hollywood FL
1850  12.75 Margaret Kelly, Little Rock AR
1851  12.75 Kathy Pollock, East Amherst NY
1852  12.75 Cherry Starling, N Little Rock AR
1853  12.67 Fred Hawa, White Plains NY
1854  12.66 Chuck Germeyer III, Houston TX
1855  12.61 Mary Jane Barrow, Mobile AL
1856  12.58 Elizabeth Huffman, Annandale VA
1857  12.56 Josephine Tonkin, Canberra    Act   
1858  12.55 Barbara Tysdahl, Menomonie WI
1859  12.54 Joyce Stiefel, Wethersfield CT
1860  12.53 Grady Gravel, Alexandria LA
1861  12.52 Patricia Dovell, Gainesville FL
1862  12.52 Emily Harrell, Shoal Creek AL
1863  12.52 Adrian Dovell, Gainesville FL
1864  12.50 Roger Lord, Saint Louis MO
1865  12.50 Rick Binder, Waltham MA
1866  12.48 Mili Raina, Alpharetta GA
1867  12.48 James Clifford Jr, Miami FL
1868  12.48 Carol Clifford, Miami FL
1869  12.47 Judith Armonat, Mount Juliet TN
1870  12.47 Dot Blue, Nashville TN
1871  12.46 Trevor Lumb, Atlanta GA
1872  12.43 Mary Bass, Mobile AL
1873  12.43 Lynne Newman, San Diego CA
1874  12.42 Christoph Eick, Houston TX
1875  12.41 Paul Freese, Metairie LA
1876  12.40 Jay Baum, Germantown TN
1877  12.40 Elinor Levinson Hood, Ventura CA
1878  12.39 Paul Tucker, Mandeville LA
1879  12.37 W Lease, Houston TX
1880  12.37 Sandra Parker, Sugar Land TX
1881  12.37 Lyndsay Vance, Versailles KY
1882  12.37 Logan Vance, Versailles KY
1883  12.36 Susan Davis, Marietta GA
1884  12.36 Shaleen Baze, Marietta GA
1885  12.36 Martha Jo Jones, Baton Rouge LA
1886  12.36 Irby Jones, Gonzales LA
1887  12.34 Richard Wieland, Redding CT
1888  12.33 En Xie, Saint Louis MO
1889  12.28 Stephen Simmons, Houston TX
1890  12.28 Ronald Brotherson, Paducah KY
1891  12.28 Paul Cuneo, Houston TX
1892  12.28 John Campbell, Rncho Pls Vrd CA
1893  12.28 Janet Brotherson, Paducah KY
1894  12.28 J Steffes, Pacific Palisad CA
1895  12.26 Cecil Cook, Long Beach CA
1896  12.25 Robert Kroupa, Idaho Falls ID
1897  12.25 Donna Cosgrove, Idaho Falls ID
1898  12.24 Wilbur Dahlquist, Lake Charles LA
1899  12.24 Verna Dahlquist, Lake Charles LA
1900  12.24 Philip Backes, Covington LA
1901  12.24 Ofra Blonder, New York NY
1902  12.24 Natalie Cohen, Riverside CT
1903  12.24 Doris Greenwald, Stamford CT
1904  12.24 Diane Winiger, New York NY
1905  12.24 Angie Green, Alpharetta GA
1906  12.23 Jodi Coren, Delray Beach FL
1907  12.20 Jonathan Holmes, Houston TX
1908  12.19 Mary Jane Bright, Gulfport MS
1909  12.19 Jerry Grissom, Gulfport MS
1910  12.18 Warren Oberfield, Pittsburgh PA
1911  12.18 Patricia Turner, Covington LA
1912  12.15 Janie Moser, Pinehurst NC
1913  12.14 Alison Wilson, New York NY
1914  12.13 Ray Gandolfi, Metairie LA
1915  12.13 John Lewis, Ft Lauderdale FL
1916  12.07 Lynne Hand, Metairie LA
1917  12.05 Joseph Gill, Richardson TX
1918  12.05 David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX
1919  12.02 Russel Powers, Rockport TX
1920  12.02 Katherine Powers, Rockport TX
1921  11.96 Rhoda Habert, Montreal QC
1922  11.96 Donald Moss, Beaumont TX
1923  11.93 Doris Liukkonen, Metairie LA
1924  11.90 James Berglund, La Jolla CA
1925  11.90 Carol Schoenhals, Lubbock TX
1926  11.89 Susan Purdy, Jackson MS
1927  11.89 Phillip Kielpinski, Amarillo TX
1928  11.89 Irene Crowder, Madison MS
1929  11.85 David Ruderman, Burtonsville MD
1930  11.84 John Miller, Vienna VA
1931  11.84 Jim McMullin, Chapala JA
1932  11.82 W Jean Denson, Brandon MS
1933  11.80 Joan Brod, Avon CT
1934  11.79 Suzanne Siebert, Little Rock AR
1935  11.75 Joyce Schwartz, Shawnee Misson KS
1936  11.75 Carolyn Bond, Shawee Mission KS
1937  11.74 Tami Bane, Swampscott MA
1938  11.73 Charles Curley, Wakefield MA
1939  11.72 Tchavdar Marinov, New Orleans LA
1940  11.71 Paul Ivaska, Las Vegas NV
1941  11.71 Carol Stewart, Henderson NV
1942  11.70 Jacqueline Sincoff, Saint Louis MO
1943  11.69 Rena Hetzer, Memphis TN
1944  11.68 Norman Ard, Elberta AL
1945  11.67 James Lafave, Denver CO
1946  11.67 Girish Nathan, Denver CO
1947  11.64 Paul Simon, Arlington MA
1948  11.64 Janice Smola, Arlington MA
1949  11.63 Ueli Geissmann, Slidell LA
1950  11.63 Barbara Grantham, Houston TX
1951  11.62 Cherryl Mitchell, Metairie LA
1952  11.60 Marcia Young, Forest Hill LA
1953  11.59 Fred Chasalow, Belmont CA
1954  11.58 Vladimir Oudalov, Nutley NJ
1955  11.58 Jules Schoenberg, Plano TX
1956  11.58 Hazel Schoenberg, Plano TX
1957  11.58 Ellen Lappa, New Orleans LA
1958  11.57 Sara Mantel, North Augusta SC
1959  11.57 Sara Leckie, Knoxville TN
1960  11.52 Adriana Salinas, Mexico DF
1961  11.51 Saachi Hingorani, Alpharetta GA
1962  11.51 Rebecca Cusick, Pensacola FL
1963  11.51 Karen Erlanger, Saint Louis MO
1964  11.51 John Burgener, St Louis MO
1965  11.51 Daniele Gaviard, Paris 75017   
1966  11.50 Sharon Hait, Livingston NJ
1967  11.50 Barbara Sartorius, Lake Hiawatha NJ
1968  11.49 Jeff Kallenbach, Adrian MI
1969  11.46 Burrell Humphreys, Wayne NJ
1970  11.43 Terry Terrana, Sanibel FL
1971  11.43 Ronald Pruet Jr, Houston TX
1972  11.43 Clara Terrana, Sanibel FL
1973  11.42 Linda Smoak, Roanoke VA
1974  11.42 J Fletcher Smoak, Roanoke VA
1975  11.41 Frances Beck, Baton Rouge LA
1976  11.41 Fay Atkinson, Baton Rouge LA
1977  11.40 William Lindner, Conroe TX
1978  11.40 Delphine Butler, New Orleans LA
1979  11.40 Charles Collins, Shenandoah TX
1980  11.40 Bill Gemas, Huntsville TX
1981  11.40 Barbara Phillips, Spring TX
1982  11.31 Donald Daigle, New Orleans LA
1983  11.30 Diana Schreiber, Van Nuys CA
1984  11.30 Chris Soares, Swansea MA
1985  11.30 Catherine Sallar, Fall River MA
1986  11.28 David McDonald, Baton Rouge LA
1987  11.27 Ronald Montague, La Porte TX
1988  11.27 Nancy Montague, La Porte TX
1989  11.27 K Whitmore, Sioux Falls SD
1990  11.27 Gerry Schultz, Sioux Falls SD
1991  11.26 Becky Bien, Maumelle AR
1992  11.25 Darlene Mannheimer, Pittsburgh PA
1993  11.25 Alan Mannheimer, Albuquerque NM
1994  11.23 Abe Jakob, Ft Lauderdale FL
1995  11.22 Paul Hattis, Newton MA
1996  11.20 Katherine Huckaby, Bogue Chitto MS
1997  11.20 Dixie Miller, Bogue Chitto MS
1998  11.19 Courtney Stephens, Greensboro GA
1999  11.18 Don Heitler, Englewood CO
2000  11.18 Anita Heitler, Englewood CO
2001  11.16 Daryl Gahm, Vancleave MS
2002  11.15 Michael Mihevc, Little Falls NY
2003  11.15 Kathie Walsh, Hilton Head SC
2004  11.14 Michael Efraim, Mont-Royal QC
2005  11.11 Yaping Ge, Highland CA
2006  11.11 James Glickman, Las Vegas NV
2007  11.11 Howard Einberg, Los Angeles CA
2008  11.09 Patricia Wright, Charlotte NC
2009  11.09 Nanette Noland, Baton Rouge LA
2010  11.06 Cynthia Blanchard, Lafayette LA
2011  11.04 Gordon Zind, Ottawa ON
2012  11.04 Bruce Greenspan, Danvers MA
2013  11.03 Rosanne Schabinger, Mount Prospect IL
2014  11.03 Carole Weinstein, Acton MA
2015  11.02 Jane Shaw, Columbia MD
2016  11.00 Thomas Danford, Bellaire OH
2017  11.00 Brett Orban, Martins Ferry OH
2018  10.99 James Tucker Jr, Alexander City AL
2019  10.98 Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX
2020  10.97 Jason Miller, Tampa FL
2021  10.97 Ankur Rathi, Fort Worth TX
2022  10.95 Stephen Hoffman, San Antonio TX
2023  10.95 Judith Hoffman, San Antonio TX
2024  10.94 John Mitchell, Metairie LA
2025  10.90 Greg Carey, Hamilton   
2026  10.90 Astrid Roy Clements, Baton Rouge LA
2027  10.88 Kim Corbin, Scottsdale AZ
2028  10.86 Lisa Mann, Albuquerque NM
2029  10.86 Jill Burtram, Albuquerque NM
2030  10.84 Gregory Kiddy, Reading PA
2031  10.84 Alan Seltzer, Wyomissing PA
2032  10.83 Rolf Paul, Needham MA
2033  10.81 Marvin Deneroff, North Bergen NJ
2034  10.81 F Corredine, Slidell LA
2035  10.81 Craig Huston, Portland OR
2036  10.79 Mark Rosenholz, Albany NY
2037  10.78 Ross Richardson, Dexter MI
2038  10.78 John Drake, Saline MI
2039  10.77 Joseph Lebeau, Smyrna TN
2040  10.76 Robert Scanland, Arlington TX
2041  10.76 Leon Dunning, Fort Worth TX
2042  10.75 Sylvia Briscoe, Biloxi MS
2043  10.75 Ann Hough, Biloxi MS
2044  10.75 Aashna Choudhary, Alpharetta GA
2045  10.74 Mary Poplawski, Vestal NY
2046  10.74 Celia Austenfeld, Vestal NY
2047  10.73 S Leech, Pasadena CA
2048  10.73 Olivia Russell, Jackson MS
2049  10.73 Dexter Senft, Bedford NY
2050  10.72 Jack Wolf, Houston TX
2051  10.71 Nie Lih Kalat, White Plains NY
2052  10.71 Monique Smith, Arlington VA
2053  10.71 Edward Spear, Bangor ME
2054  10.70 Daisy Vandenburgh, New Orleans LA
2055  10.68 Norma Bienkowski, Sevierville TN
2056  10.68 Margaret Baykal, Markham ON
2057  10.68 Janice Sandberg, Houston TX
2058  10.68 Gur Baykal, Markham ON
2059  10.68 Eric Sandberg, Houston TX
2060  10.68 Beth Keeney, Fayetteville NC
2061  10.67 Stephen Heffner, Ponchatoula LA
2062  10.66 Thomas Eidson, Atlanta GA
2063  10.66 Dewitt Hudson Jr, Arlington TX
2064  10.65 Joel Pendergraft, Paducah KY
2065  10.65 Jo Krin Pendergraft, Paducah KY
2066  10.65 Connie Hester, Baton Rouge LA
2067  10.65 Colleen Mayers, Gulf Shores AL
2068  10.64 Toni Bales, Pickerington OH
2069  10.63 Mina Chesnut, Shreveport LA
2070  10.62 Yvonne Pierce, Houston TX
2071  10.62 Jo Ann Pierce, Pearland TX
2072  10.58 Stephen Lucas, Woodbury NY
2073  10.58 Lesley Decker Lucas, Woodbury NY
2074  10.57 Martha McGhee, Maitland FL
2075  10.57 Liz Karnicki, Beaumont TX
2076  10.57 Anton Tsypkin, Ashland MA
2077  10.54 Mary Udell, Albuquerque NM
2078  10.54 Linda Hays, Albuquerque NM
2079  10.50 Joan Pookie Rome, Donaldsonville LA
2080  10.50 Jeannette Beck, Donaldsonville LA
2081  10.49 Michael Tallent, Groton MA
2082  10.49 Lance Ribeiro, Hampstead NH
2083  10.48 Roberto Verthelyi, New York NY
2084  10.48 Patricia Evans, Pittsburgh PA
2085  10.47 Ashley Szymski, Aurora IL
2086  10.44 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
2087  10.44 Burke Snowden, Ft Collins CO
2088  10.42 Elena Grewal, Palo Alto CA
2089  10.41 Eugene Joly, Palm Coast FL
2090  10.36 Thomas Ahmann Sr, Mexico MO
2091  10.36 Mary Ann Chesson, Metairie LA
2092  10.36 Connie Pugh, Columbia MO
2093  10.34 Robert Coffey, Victoria TX
2094  10.34 David Ticen, Victoria TX
2095  10.33 Oosman Bashir, New Haven CT
2096  10.33 Liz Stephens, Mentone AL
2097  10.33 Fern Herman, Langhorne PA
2098  10.32 Cheryl Brunson, Dry Prong LA
2099  10.32 Charlotte Elmer, Pineville LA
2100  10.31 Janet Fidelman, Arlington MA
2101  10.31 Anne Fidelman, Houston TX
2102  10.30 Ilana Seror, New York NY
2103  10.29 Susan Menache, Alexandria LA
2104  10.28 Richard Hurd, Trumansburg NY
2105  10.28 Eleanor O'Connor, Trumansburg NY
2106  10.27 Tina Montgomery, Oxford MS
2107  10.25 Robert Lavin, East Longmeadow MA
2108  10.25 Linda Jacobs, Metairie LA
2109  10.25 Dana Hastings, Baton Rouge LA
2110  10.24 Nancy Marcus, New York NY
2111  10.24 Barry Gorski, Reading PA
2112  10.23 Allen Selling, Erie PA
2113  10.20 John Du Bose  Jr, Houston TX
2114  10.20 H Albert Lilly, Mobile AL
2115  10.20 Ann Lilly, Tuscaloosa AL
2116  10.16 Madonna Abroms, Gretna LA
2117  10.15 Ben McKown Jr, Metairie LA
2118  10.13 Greg Reich, New York NY
2119  10.12 Judith Cross, Aspen CO
2120  10.10 Evelyn James, Houston TX
2121  10.10 Bette Magee, Houston TX
2122  10.09 Zhuo Wang, Philadelphia PA
2123  10.08 Peter Grover, Aurora OH
2124  10.08 Jan Assini, Aurora OH
2125  10.08 Donna Compton, Dallas TX
2126  10.04 Peggy Ford, Norcross GA
2127  10.04 Joe Gottler, Elberta AL
2128  10.04 Becky Butler, Alphadetta GA
2129  10.02 Peggy Nielsen, Ojai CA
2130  10.01 Robert Darling, La Mesilla NM
2131  10.01 Patricia Burke, New Orleans LA
2132  10.01 John Obrzut, Tallahassee FL
2133  10.00 Saul Gross, Miami Beach FL
2134   9.96 Paula Olivares, Valencia CA
2135   9.95 Beth Gonzales, Hammond LA
2136   9.94 James Parker, Hollywood FL
2137   9.91 Michael Edwards, Rock Island IL
2138   9.91 Dianne Kiehl, Muskego WI
2139   9.91 Cookie Hoberman, Omaha NE
2140   9.89 Ana Urrutia, New Orleans LA
2141   9.88 Drew Becker, Chicago IL
2142   9.84 Darcy Parker, Hollywood FL
2143   9.83 Andrew Dubay, Voorheesville NY
2144   9.81 Pat Brion, Edmond OK
2145   9.81 Charles Brion, Edmond OK
2146   9.79 Michael McConochie, Statesville NC
2147   9.72 Mary Skavaril, Reynoldsburg OH
2148   9.72 Eric Schulz, Reynoldsburg OH
2149   9.72 Chuck Henke, Aurora CO
2150   9.65 Helen Miller, Miller Place NY
2151   9.62 Alan Miller, New York NY
2152   9.61 Norma Lampkin, Montgomery TX
2153   9.61 Janice Walker, Montgomery TX
2154   9.61 Glenna Shannahan, Fitchburg WI
2155   9.60 Ram Hira, North Vancouver BC
2156   9.60 Laura Jones, Katy TX
2157   9.60 Carolyn Campbell, Houston TX
2158   9.59 Melanie Watson, Denton TX
2159   9.59 Kim Brinkman, Flower Mound TX
2160   9.58 John Bacon, Cleveland OH
2161   9.58 Jeremy Lewis, Hampton VA
2162   9.58 James Stuart III, New York NY
2163   9.57 Satya Rami, Morganville NJ
2164   9.57 Rajendra Gokhale, Redmond WA
2165   9.57 John Richardson, Montgomery AL
2166   9.57 Charles Cook, Montgomery AL
2167   9.55 Shirley Presberg, Boca Raton FL
2168   9.54 Winnie Wetterhall, Bountiful UT
2169   9.51 Sheryl McEwan, Reston VA
2170   9.51 Margaret Mastran, Reston VA
2171   9.50 Sam Dinkin, Austin TX
2172   9.50 Phillip Alder, Hobe Sound FL
2173   9.50 Connie Coquillette, Vancouver WA
2174   9.49 Richard Osborne, New Orleans LA
2175   9.49 Milton Ellisor, Spring TX
2176   9.49 Becky Ellisor, Spring TX
2177   9.47 Karen Hoffner, Smithville NJ
2178   9.46 Jonathan Fleischmann, Bloomfield MI
2179   9.46 Ira Marcus, Chicago IL
2180   9.45 Vangie Smith, Louisville KY
2181   9.45 Tom Dunn, Pearl River LA
2182   9.45 Christopher Overpeck, Louisville KY
2183   9.42 Patricia Dreinhoefer, Friendsville TN
2184   9.42 Charles Markowitz, Houston TX
2185   9.42 Bonnie Gellas, New York NY
2186   9.40 Marvin Greenfield, Sugar Land TX
2187   9.40 Judy Wirtenberg, East Brunswick NJ
2188   9.40 Ellen Greenfield, Sugar Land TX
2189   9.39 Frank Asbury, Valdosta GA
2190   9.38 Linda Hughes, Edmond OK
2191   9.38 Kimberly Gilman, Carlisle MA
2192   9.38 John Smythe, Mandeville LA
2193   9.36 F. Marion Fletcher, Statesboro GA
2194   9.35 Joyce Nakasaki, Redondo Beach CA
2195   9.35 Joseph Thomas, Redondo Beach CA
2196   9.29 Patricia Kessler, New Orleans LA
2197   9.24 William Garrard Jr, Irving TX
2198   9.24 Hui Hua Garrard, Irving TX
2199   9.24 Carol Hamilton, Sarasota FL
2200   9.23 Douglas Kuschner, Newhall CA
2201   9.22 Barbara Bates, Westerville OH
2202   9.20 Linda Friedman, Orinda CA
2203   9.20 Daniel Friedman, Orinda CA
2204   9.19 Leia Berla, Old Greenwich CT
2205   9.16 Robert Bishop III, Holmes Beach FL
2206   9.16 Meg Hughes, Bradenton FL
2207   9.16 Linda Safford, Fort Myers FL
2208   9.16 Charles Whitman, Chicago IL
2209   9.15 Rosalee Livingston, Madison MS
2210   9.15 Danella Catchings, Jackson MS
2211   9.14 Karen Dugan, Belle Chasse LA
2212   9.13 Edmund Cappel, Thibodaux LA
2213   9.10 Patti Harp, New Orleans LA
2214   9.10 Margaret Lipps, Mandeville LA
2215   9.10 Kenneth C.K. Chuk, Chapel Hill NC
2216   9.10 Joan Rathe, Covington LA
2217   9.09 Stan Fong, Toronto ON
2218   9.08 Joe Johnston, Kansas City MO
2219   9.08 Dee Johnston, Kansas City MO
2220   9.07 Tamah Goad, Lake Charles LA
2221   9.06 Alice Wegman, Bethesda MD
2222   9.05 Michael Elias, New Orleans LA
2223   9.03 Ralph Hoffman, Lake Forest IL
2224   9.03 Joan Stein, Milwaukee WI
2225   9.03 Janet Macchi, Statham GA
2226   9.02 Lila Cochran, Idaho Falls ID
2227   9.01 Suzanne Justice, Arlington TX
2228   9.01 Betty Boring, Euless TX
2229   9.00 Yinsheng Tu, Vancouver BC
2230   9.00 Paul Lee, Biloxi MS
2231   9.00 Frank Pancoe, Glen Ellyn IL
2232   8.98 Margot Leonard, Houston TX
2233   8.98 Ann Marie Ross, Houston TX
2234   8.97 Victor Law, Harahan LA
2235   8.96 Mimi Bieber, White Plains NY
2236   8.93 Beverly Gardner, Farmington Hls MI
2237   8.93 Ben Kristensen, Duluth MN
2238   8.92 Mary Regottaz, Kenner LA
2239   8.92 Darlene Lindner, Belle Chasse LA
2240   8.88 Zhiyi Huang, Philadelphia PA
2241   8.88 Naijia Guo, Philadelphia PA
2242   8.87 David Lindop, Toronto ON
2243   8.86 Sonja Spieker, Englewood NJ
2244   8.86 Beverly Weiss, Ft Lee NJ
2245   8.85 Peter Gerrard, Huntersville NC
2246   8.85 Ellasue Chaitt, Palm Bch Gdns FL
2247   8.84 James Maniscalco, La Quinta CA
2248   8.84 Barbara Maniscalco, La Quinta CA
2249   8.83 Sandy Smith, Calera AL
2250   8.83 Ken Monzingo, San Diego CA
2251   8.83 Alison Andrews, San Antonio TX
2252   8.82 Malou Flato, Pray MT
2253   8.82 Alexander Labry, Burnet TX
2254   8.81 Allen Kahn, New York NY
2255   8.80 Alan Jacobs, Metairie LA
2256   8.79 Margaret White, Downingtown PA
2257   8.79 John Liukkonen, Metairie LA
2258   8.78 John McDaniel, Lees Summit MO
2259   8.77 Karen Lea, Ponchatoula LA
2260   8.74 Ilene Grabel, Palm Desert CA
2261   8.73 Ying Yuan, Kalamazoo MI
2262   8.73 Philip Altus, Tampa FL
2263   8.73 Muriel Altus, Tampa FL
2264   8.73 Donna McBride, Kerrville TX
2265   8.73 Diane Olson, San Antonio TX
2266   8.70 George Agregado Jr, Lakewood OH
2267   8.68 David Newcomer, Macon GA
2268   8.65 John Hodges, Santa Clara CA
2269   8.62 Susan Bowles, Va Beach VA
2270   8.62 Sherwin Moscow, Vancouver WA
2271   8.62 Robert Hendricks, Virginia Beach VA
2272   8.61 Vincent Falletta, Delray Beach FL
2273   8.61 Roberta Birdt, Delray Beach FL
2274   8.58 J Livingston, Johnstown PA
2275   8.58 David Livingston, Johnstown PA
2276   8.55 H Joel Weintraub, Norfolk VA
2277   8.54 Ray Barber, Lafayette CA
2278   8.54 John Herrmann, Chattanooga TN
2279   8.54 Bonnie Macbride, Lafayette CA
2280   8.53 Jim Sturgeon, Louisville KY
2281   8.52 Terry Van Dyke, Memphis TN
2282   8.52 Susan Frazee, Memphis TN
2283   8.52 Patricia Bunn, Cypress TX
2284   8.52 Janice Van Dyke, Memphis TN
2285   8.52 Janice Trott, Devonshire   
2286   8.52 Bill Frazee, Memphis TN
2287   8.52 Aubrey Owen Bunn, Cypress TX
2288   8.50 Frank Cymerman, Pittsburgh PA
2289   8.50 Edwina Corn, Hurst TX
2290   8.49 Roxanne King, Houston TX
2291   8.49 Jo Ann Rauch, Miami FL
2292   8.49 Abby Hellring, Coral Gables FL
2293   8.48 Zachary Scherr, Ann Arbor MI
2294   8.48 Max Glick, Ann Arbor MI
2295   8.46 Spencer Sun, Las Vegas NV
2296   8.46 Michael Lentz, Baltimore MD
2297   8.46 Carolyn York, Metairie LA
2298   8.46 Betty Townsend, La Place LA
2299   8.45 Jeffrey Ford, Redmond WA
2300   8.44 Phyllis Heller, Pompano Beach FL
2301   8.41 Susan Lipsey, Baton Rouge LA
2302   8.41 Michael Harris, Austin TX
2303   8.40 Wanda Kuehler, Austin TX
2304   8.40 Mary Kurio, Austin TX
2305   8.39 Mike Hogan, Fort Myers FL
2306   8.38 Ralph Tamlyn, Larchmont NY
2307   8.37 Travis Roten, Richardson TX
2308   8.37 Mary Gorkin, Baldwinsville NY
2309   8.37 Judy Matlock, Richardson TX
2310   8.36 Rene Nalley, Atlanta GA
2311   8.36 Mary Bray, Atlanta GA
2312   8.35 Lisa Walsh, Eatontown NJ
2313   8.35 Linda Green, Horn Lake MS
2314   8.34 Gene Lindner, Belle Chasse LA
2315   8.33 Patricia Jankovic, Alcoa TN
2316   8.33 Jo Anne Newby, Knoxville TN
2317   8.31 Kevin Dybvig, Birmingham AL
2318   8.28 Richard Douglas, Temperance MI
2319   8.26 Donald Turacy, Sr, Dravosburg PA
2320   8.24 Madhu Viswanathan, Champaign IL
2321   8.24 Kris Maillacheruvu, Peoria IL
2322   8.22 Sandra Harris, Austin TX
2323   8.21 Susie Friou, Ridgeland MS
2324   8.21 Monika Weber, New Haven CT
2325   8.21 Linda Kitts, St Augustine FL
2326   8.21 Linda Hait, St Augustine FL
2327   8.20 Kathleen Del Corso, Reading PA
2328   8.19 Kathryn Johnson, Baker LA
2329   8.19 Babette Bartholomew, Baton Rouge LA
2330   8.18 Armin Kunkler, Bonifay FL
2331   8.16 Sue Bailey, Stockport   
2332   8.15 Peter Salmon-Cox, Millersville MD
2333   8.15 Nancy Lowry, Virginia Beach VA
2334   8.14 Kenneth Bergman, Wexford PA
2335   8.14 Barbara Bergman, Wexford PA
2336   8.11 Catherine McIver, New Orleans LA
2337   8.10 Robert Burton, Georgetown TX
2338   8.10 Dolline Burton, Georgetown TX
2339   8.10 Chris Wiegand, Portland OR
2340   8.09 Phyllis Mory, Los Angeles CA
2341   8.09 Mario Mory, Los Angeles CA
2342   8.09 James Kenny, Emmous PA
2343   8.04 Richard Blumenthal, Lk in The Hls IL
2344   8.04 Paul Lenoble, Freeport NY
2345   8.04 Michael Halvorsen, Champaign IL
2346   8.04 Lew Kroll, Plainview NY
2347   8.03 David Dance, Lexington NC
2348   8.01 Steven Love, Laguna Niguel CA
2349   8.01 David Hoch, Aspen CO
2350   8.01 Byron Southern, Little Rock AR
2351   8.00 Ken Scholes, Bellevue WA
2352   8.00 John Moschella, Winter Spgs FL
2353   7.98 Eileen Easterling, Casselberry FL
2354   7.97 Joan Cremin, Mercer Island WA
2355   7.97 James Tullos, Brandon MS
2356   7.97 Ann Nicholson, Ridgeland MS
2357   7.96 Steve Kreiner, Chicago IL
2358   7.96 Mary Anderson, Rochester MN
2359   7.96 Keith Anderson, Rochester MN
2360   7.94 Sherry Wynn, Carpentersville IL
2361   7.94 Melvin Lechner, Boca Raton FL
2362   7.94 James Senter, San Clemente CA
2363   7.94 Gale Senter, San Clemente CA
2364   7.93 Susan Atherton, Baton Rouge LA
2365   7.93 Rose Patout, Lafayette LA
2366   7.93 George Atherton, Baton Rouge LA
2367   7.92 Kay Malkmus Whitman, Chicago IL
2368   7.91 Sandra Feierabend, Monroe LA
2369   7.91 Blythe Olshan Findley, Westchester IL
2370   7.90 Sharon Schnayer, Laval QC
2371   7.90 Sandra Hammer, Dorset VT
2372   7.90 Louis Richardson, Metairie LA
2373   7.90 Jerry Jones, Maryville TN
2374   7.90 Jean Jones, Maryville TN
2375   7.90 Courtney Nelson, Wells VT
2376   7.88 William Arlinghaus, Ann Arbor MI
2377   7.88 Millie Larkin, St Cloud FL
2378   7.85 Patsy Howell, Houston TX
2379   7.85 Mary Janak, Webster TX
2380   7.83 William Broyles, Shreveport LA
2381   7.81 Alan Yngve, Saint Paul MN
2382   7.80 Trygve Undem, Lyngdal   
2383   7.79 Tony Miller, Ridgecrest CA
2384   7.79 Diane Miller, San Bernardino CA
2385   7.78 Rick Weiss, Reno NV
2386   7.78 Melvin Lubart, Hummelstown PA
2387   7.77 Sally Knight, Houston TX
2388   7.77 Larry Kemmerer, Bath PA
2389   7.77 Harold Feldheim, Hamden CT
2390   7.77 Anne Knott, Houston TX
2391   7.75 Richard Goad, Lake Charles LA
2392   7.75 Barbara Seagram, Toronto ON
2393   7.73 Sue Becker, Canton OH
2394   7.73 Nancy Turner, New York NY
2395   7.70 Mike McClain, Las Vegas NV
2396   7.70 Mike Davis, Richardson TX
2397   7.70 Lyn Davis, Richardson TX
2398   7.67 Kevin Wilson, Knoxville TN
2399   7.67 David Walker, Salem VA
2400   7.64 Eva Lefton, Cleveland OH
2401   7.62 Eileen Houghton, Silver Spring MD
2402   7.61 Elizabeth Hann, Harwich MA
2403   7.59 Marlene Ruckert, Metairie LA
2404   7.59 Jo Hammett, Corinth TX
2405   7.59 Hilary Mahon, Farmington MI
2406   7.59 Cheryl Kreger, Dearborn MI
2407   7.58 Terry Henderson, Anchorage AK
2408   7.58 Susan Darsey, La Selva Beach CA
2409   7.58 Stan Chow, San Francisco CA
2410   7.58 Jay Albright, Westerville OH
2411   7.58 Jane Basilico, Santa Cruz CA
2412   7.58 Cathy Hildebrand, Williamsburg VA
2413   7.53 Paul Watkins, Ocean Springs MS
2414   7.52 Jeffrey Wolfson, Chicago IL
2415   7.51 Maya Levy, Hammond LA
2416   7.51 Joan Newchurch, Belle Rose LA
2417   7.50 Ronald Esposti, Mississauga ON
2418   7.50 Kaye Krebs, Virginia Beach VA
2419   7.50 Judite Kokis, Mississauga ON
2420   7.50 Carolyn McKeough, Kenner LA
2421   7.49 Jon Sorkin, Deerfield IL
2422   7.49 Fleur Howard, Gates Mills OH
2423   7.48 Sandra Brown, Mandeville LA
2424   7.47 James O'Neil, Oak Park IL
2425   7.45 Janice Gerstein, Chicago IL
2426   7.44 Bonnie Bagley, Colorado Spgs CO
2427   7.43 Lee Feierabend, Monroe LA
2428   7.40 Marilou Powell, Round Rock TX
2429   7.40 Jackie Stokes, Pontotoc MS
2430   7.40 Charlotte Flaherty, Ecru MS
2431   7.40 Charles Campbell, Emmaus PA
2432   7.39 Walter Merritt, La Quinta CA
2433   7.39 Mark Ambrose, Louisville KY
2434   7.39 M Howard, Benbrook TX
2435   7.38 Sue Jardine, Mobile AL
2436   7.38 Cathy Rantz, New Orleans LA
2437   7.38 Amelia Powell, Mobile AL
2438   7.37 Frank Crabtree, Houston TX
2439   7.35 Robert Ross, Dunkirk MD
2440   7.35 Erwin Petri, Union NJ
2441   7.35 Diane Ross, Dunkirk MD
2442   7.35 Chris Hamman, Dallas TX
2443   7.35 Arnold Kohn, Monroe NJ
2444   7.32 William Beaushaw, Pearl River LA
2445   7.31 Michele Maxson, Arlington VA
2446   7.31 Jane Clipper, Smith's Parish   
2447   7.31 Dee Gerald, Baton Rouge LA
2448   7.31 Daniel Wynn, Carpentersville IL
2449   7.29 Todd Wille, Atlanta GA
2450   7.29 David Wille, Louisville KY
2451   7.24 Howard Miller, Chesapeake VA
2452   7.24 Heather Shane, The Villages FL
2453   7.24 Bruce Hunter Reid, Mississauga ON
2454   7.24 Barbara Parke, Richardson TX
2455   7.22 Susan Rechter, Saint Louis MO
2456   7.22 Robert Danielson, Flagler Beach FL
2457   7.22 Caroline Pascoe, Sarasota FL
2458   7.22 Betty Bayard, Daytona Beach FL
2459   7.20 Zachary Wasserman, Ann Arbor MI
2460   7.19 Susan Dunnells, West Islip NY
2461   7.19 Martin Chaitt, West Palm Beach FL
2462   7.19 Beverly Lefkowitz, Mount Sinai NY
2463   7.14 Walter Lewis, Gautier MS
2464   7.14 Melba Clark, Arlington TX
2465   7.14 Martha Russo, St Augustine FL
2466   7.14 Elaine Ware, Vernon BC
2467   7.14 Cecelia Karway, St Augustine FL
2468   7.14 Carole Findlay, Arlington TX
2469   7.12 Joanne Weingold, Boca Raton FL
2470   7.12 James Hamilton, Sarasota FL
2471   7.12 Jack Weingold, Boca Raton FL
2472   7.11 William Kacuba, Harrison Twp MI
2473   7.11 Sarah Pasternack, Metairie LA
2474   7.11 Nelson Daigle, Metairie LA
2475   7.11 Milton Gottlieb, Kernersville NC
2476   7.10 Walter Smith Jr, Washington DC
2477   7.10 Tansu Aksu, Orlando FL
2478   7.10 Ann Faget, Houston TX
2479   7.09 Patti Toups, Baton Rouge LA
2480   7.06 Peter Ahlstedt, 2200   Copenhag   
2481   7.06 Henrik Rud Pedersen, Rodovre   
2482   7.06 Christopher Young, New Orleans LA
2483   7.05 Justin Blanchard, New York NY
2484   7.04 Ildiko Baxter, Cleveland Hghts OH
2485   7.04 Gunhild Alius, Beachwood OH
2486   7.02 Robert Bartlett, Oak Grove MO
2487   7.02 Penny Sweeney, Traverse City MI
2488   7.02 Mary Ellen Bartlett, Oak Grove MO
2489   7.02 Martin Robins, Coral Springs FL
2490   7.02 Greg Johnson, League City TX
2491   7.00 Bradley Keller, South Lyon MI
2492   6.99 Betty Romano, Marysville WA
2493   6.98 Harriet Nelson, New Orleans LA
2494   6.98 Charles Durrin III, Madison AL
2495   6.97 Wanda Picarella, Metairie LA
2496   6.97 Wanda Hoffmeister, Mandeville LA
2497   6.97 Sandra Dubroc, Mandeville LA
2498   6.97 Eileen Cripps, Madison WI
2499   6.97 Betty Parke, Mandeville LA
2500   6.95 Gregory Earnest, Oxford MS
2501   6.95 Barbara Zelenka, Mandeville LA
2502   6.95 Barbara Satterlee, Madisonville LA
2503   6.95 Annie Burke, Oxford MS
2504   6.94 Wendy Dewell, San Jose CA
2505   6.94 Myra Kolton, Chestnut Hill MA
2506   6.94 Linda Block, Birmingham AL
2507   6.94 Len Block, Birmingham AL
2508   6.93 Ed Barnes, Columbus GA
2509   6.93 Charles Bradford Jr, Columbus GA
2510   6.92 Sue White, McComb MS
2511   6.92 Jennie Ford, McComb MS
2512   6.92 Jane Armstrong, Sugar Land TX
2513   6.92 Betty Starzec, Sugar Land TX
2514   6.91 Suresh Mahajan, Del Mar CA
2515   6.91 Mary Lou Kerr, Toronto ON
2516   6.91 Lamya Agelidis, Franklin TN
2517   6.91 Juanita Heidingsfelder, Metairie LA
2518   6.91 Jill Foran, Toronto ON
2519   6.91 Bella Ionis-Sorren, Ft Lauderdale FL
2520   6.90 Sue Nelson, Bay Minette AL
2521   6.90 Neil Eugene Burnham, Burlington ON
2522   6.90 Jenny Slay, Daphne AL
2523   6.88 Michael Golden, Wyckoff NJ
2524   6.87 Stephanie Musser, New Orleans LA
2525   6.87 Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX
2526   6.87 Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX
2527   6.86 Sheena Dooley, Mandeville LA
2528   6.86 Mary Jennings, Houston TX
2529   6.86 Marty Swift, Mandeville LA
2530   6.86 Ellen Pittman, Mandeville LA
2531   6.86 Celeste Bowden, Covington LA
2532   6.86 Ann Gibbs, Houston TX
2533   6.83 Stacy Jacobs, Hinsdale IL
2534   6.82 William Fritsch Jr, Kingsport TN
2535   6.82 Patricia Meiners, Jackson MS
2536   6.82 Madalyn Hindman, Jackson MS
2537   6.82 Jerry Wright, Kingsport TN
2538   6.80 Nancy Smalley, Beaumont TX
2539   6.80 John Smalley, Beaumont TX
2540   6.78 Danijel Zenko, Bethesda MD
2541   6.77 Joy McKenzie-Smith, Fort Worth TX
2542   6.77 Jean Faia, Metairie LA
2543   6.75 Suzanne Jones, Boulder CO
2544   6.75 Suellen Solodar, Palm Beach Gdns FL
2545   6.75 Nancy Simpson, Frisco TX
2546   6.75 Nancy Frank, Glencoe IL
2547   6.75 Billie Dalton, Garland TX
2548   6.74 John Kahan, Century City CA
2549   6.74 Jacquelyn Madden, Metairie LA
2550   6.74 Gail Kahan, Santa Barbara CA
2551   6.73 Ryan Wessels, Los Angeles CA
2552   6.73 Robert Bauman, Castro Valley CA
2553   6.73 Raghav Dhawan, Claremont CA
2554   6.73 Pat Ellis, Metairie LA
2555   6.73 Matthew Meyer, Chicago IL
2556   6.73 Darleen Bates, Durham NC
2557   6.70 Sandra Baggett, Hattiesburg MS
2558   6.70 Cathy Gersh, Hattiesburg MS
2559   6.68 Nancy Kalow, New York NY
2560   6.68 Myra Abrams, Cote Saint-Luc QC
2561   6.67 Ruth Stober, Great Neck NY
2562   6.64 Stephanie Fogleman, Baton Rouge LA
2563   6.62 Ruth Keller, Asheville NC
2564   6.62 Jeff Aker, Briarcliff NY
2565   6.62 Edward Scolnick, Wayland MA
2566   6.62 Brady Richter, Summit NJ
2567   6.61 Richard Chin, Bozeman MT
2568   6.61 John Paxton, Bozeman MT
2569   6.61 Jeff Mandell, Northfield IL
2570   6.59 Reha Gur, Leonardo NJ
2571   6.59 Muffie Gur, Leonardo NJ
2572   6.56 Thomas Turnipseed, Jackson MS
2573   6.56 Ruth Fly, Ridgeland MS
2574   6.56 Rebecca Brown, San Antonio TX
2575   6.53 Edward Frymoyer, Half Moon Bay CA
2576   6.51 Jane Kennedy, Chicago IL
2577   6.50 Timothy Calamari Jr, Metairie LA
2578   6.50 Terry Currie, Houston TX
2579   6.50 Sabrina Frean, New York NY
2580   6.47 John Ruminer, Los Alamos NM
2581   6.47 Earle Hanson, Los Alamos NM
2582   6.46 Eusebio Menezes, Cupertino CA
2583   6.46 Dot Babin, Metairie LA
2584   6.44 Peggi Kenny, Marlin TX
2585   6.44 Lenora Parrish, Woodway TX
2586   6.44 Harry Kenny, Marlin TX
2587   6.44 Bill Parrish, Woodway TX
2588   6.44 Betty Schwall, New Orleans LA
2589   6.43 Lesya Blagova, Scarborough ON
2590   6.43 Anton Blagov, Richmond Hill ON
2591   6.40 Peter Menotti, Los Angeles CA
2592   6.40 Jeffrey Perigoni, Slidell LA
2593   6.40 Garth Greene, Playa del Rey CA
2594   6.39 Judy Cardin, Chesterfield MO
2595   6.37 Sandy Kristoferson, Denton TX
2596   6.37 La Quitta Talbot, Keller TX
2597   6.37 Julian Laderman, Bronx NY
2598   6.37 Herbert Fallin Jr, Alexandria VA
2599   6.36 Nget Carter, Plano TX
2600   6.35 Carolyn Songy, Baton Rouge LA
2601   6.34 Jason Lindop, Montreal QC
2602   6.33 Sherry Novas, Baton Rouge LA
2603   6.33 Barbara Kepple, West Chester PA
2604   6.32 Marlene Backus, Brookfield WI
2605   6.32 Julia Lunn, Hamilton   
2606   6.32 David Cordon, Warwick   
2607   6.31 Sandi Henshaw, Sandston VA
2608   6.31 Lynn Leisy, Amelia Island FL
2609   6.28 Judy Bongarzone, Mission Viejo CA
2610   6.28 Al Bongarzone, Mission Viejo CA
2611   6.27 John Laufer, Toronto ON
2612   6.26 Edward Groner, Houston TX
2613   6.25 Judith Bloomer, Pittsboro NC
2614   6.25 Henry Corwin, Sarasota FL
2615   6.25 George Bloomer, Pittsboro NC
2616   6.23 Richard Riezman, Saint Louis MO
2617   6.22 Thomas Mack Spencer, Morgan City LA
2618   6.22 Shu-Chun Weng, New Haven CT
2619   6.22 Lois Goodman, Austin TX
2620   6.22 Liga Byrne, Austin TX
2621   6.22 John (Jack) Buchanan, Richmond VA
2622   6.22 J Willard Williams, Richmond VA
2623   6.22 Evan Morse, New Haven CT
2624   6.21 Gary Carey, Coppell TX
2625   6.21 Charles Brown, Denton TX
2626   6.20 Margaret Hart, Baton Rouge LA
2627   6.19 John Pataki, Mesquite TX
2628   6.18 Xingyu Zhang, Ypsilanti MI
2629   6.18 Charles McHale Jr, New Orleans LA
2630   6.18 April Uhlenburg, King of Prussia PA
2631   6.17 Natalie Comeaux, Oscar LA
2632   6.17 Elizabeth Hudson, Arlington TX
2633   6.15 Robin Brown, Dobbs Ferry NY
2634   6.15 John Marriott Jr, Cary NC
2635   6.15 John Cobb Jr, Apex NC
2636   6.14 Peggy McCranie, Metairie LA
2637   6.14 Charlie Robert, Baton Rouge LA
2638   6.12 Tim Ayers, Victoria BC
2639   6.12 Reid Jones, Cleveland MS
2640   6.12 Carol Jones, Cleveland MS
2641   6.12 C Kay Teal, Richland WA
2642   6.10 Jack Bartle, Baton Rouge LA
2643   6.10 Harry Robson, Baton Rouge LA
2644   6.08 Douglass Hoadley, Bessemer AL
2645   6.08 Don Haney, Trussville AL
2646   6.07 Jerry Gornowicz, Longboat Key FL
2647   6.07 Carolyn Gornowicz, Longboat Key FL
2648   6.06 Madeline Tonti, Mandeville LA
2649   6.06 Jyme Schmieder, Boerne TX
2650   6.05 Kelly Smythe, Pensacola FL
2651   6.05 Anne Plauche, Metairie LA
2652   6.04 Nancy Reader, Houston TX
2653   6.04 Debra Bellan, Sugar Land TX
2654   6.00 Peiyush Jain, Bothell WA
2655   6.00 Justina McKee, Fernwood MS
2656   6.00 Gloria Holcomb, Pontotoc MS
2657   6.00 Donna Hambrick, Saltillo MS
2658   6.00 Bobbie Gattuso, Gretna LA
2659   6.00 Arvind Ranasaria, Redmond WA
2660   5.99 Diane Mangasarian, New York NY
2661   5.98 Randy Pan, Beijing   
2662   5.97 Gerry Panos, Mankato MN
2663   5.97 Annabelle Hills, Brooksville FL
2664   5.96 Ray Miller, Seattle WA
2665   5.95 Rachael Moller, Brooklyn NY
2666   5.95 David Gurvich, Brooklyn NY
2667   5.94 William Kinneman, Little Rock AR
2668   5.94 Lance Chamberlain, Rochester MN
2669   5.94 Beverly Kinneman, Little Rock AR
2670   5.93 Sidney Golub, West Palm Beach FL
2671   5.93 Judy Hardin, Olive Branch MS
2672   5.93 Deborah Lackey, Collierville TN
2673   5.92 Diana Miller, Bluffton SC
2674   5.91 John Mackay, St Catharines ON
2675   5.91 David Pickering, St Catharines ON
2676   5.88 Doug Andrews, Etobicoke ON
2677   5.86 William McClelland, Vass NC
2678   5.86 Hilary McClelland, Vass NC
2679   5.84 Barbara Clark, West Orange NJ
2680   5.83 Howard Nobles Jr, Baton Rouge LA
2681   5.80 Senna Lovette, Monroe LA
2682   5.79 David Brower, Portland OR
2683   5.78 William Jenkins, Amarillo TX
2684   5.78 Rosemarie Whitmore, Spring Valley NY
2685   5.78 Gerald Goodman, Fort Lee NJ
2686   5.77 Michael McKown, Sugar Land TX
2687   5.77 Geri McKallip, Houston TX
2688   5.77 Ben Ball, Sugar Land TX
2689   5.76 Patricia Roberts, Diamondhead MS
2690   5.76 Jonny Roberts, Diamondhead MS
2691   5.76 Joan Wood, New Orlean LA
2692   5.76 Helen Soderberg, Naperville IL
2693   5.76 Frances Clem, Plano TX
2694   5.74 Marvin French, San Diego CA
2695   5.74 Gary Dayton, Mahomet IL
2696   5.74 Alice Leicht, San Diego CA
2697   5.73 Sid Kreppel, West Palm Bch FL
2698   5.73 Nancy Martin, Neptune Beach FL
2699   5.73 Kathy Logue, Davie FL
2700   5.73 Gail Kreppel, West Palm Beach FL
2701   5.73 Alan Watson, Lexington MA
2702   5.72 Sally Strul, Delray Beach FL
2703   5.71 Sam Litovsky, Cote St Luc QC
2704   5.71 Rob Mann, Alpharetta GA
2705   5.71 Nancy Herrin, Jackson MS
2706   5.71 Carol Kirkland, Madison MS
2707   5.71 Alex Jan, Alpharetta GA
2708   5.68 William Gurley, Arlington VA
2709   5.68 Sue Ann Arthur, Frico TX
2710   5.68 Mary Petty, Asheville NC
2711   5.68 Ann Harper, Montgomery AL
2712   5.67 David Findley, Westchester IL
2713   5.65 Bjorgvin Kristinsson, Minneapolis MN
2714   5.64 Michael Lattyak, Westchester IL
2715   5.63 Claire McGuire, Glenview IL
2716   5.62 David Schulte, Thibodaux LA
2717   5.61 Susan Hermans, West Chester OH
2718   5.61 Phyllis Bishop, Loveland OH
2719   5.61 Mina Sue Calahan, Fairhope AL
2720   5.61 Delane Small, Spanish Fort AL
2721   5.60 Angela Kaiser, White Plains NY
2722   5.58 Jon Bartlett, Portland OR
2723   5.58 John Patterson, Kenner LA
2724   5.58 Jane Patterson, Kenner LA
2725   5.57 Sharon Hanchey, Lake Charles LA
2726   5.57 Judy Robertson, Lake Charles LA
2727   5.56 Elizabeth Noronha, San Francisco CA
2728   5.55 Charlotte Anderson, Madison WI
2729   5.54 Nancy Neal, Baton Rouge LA
2730   5.53 Michelle Blanchard, Upton MA
2731   5.53 Kathy Aberizk, Webster MA
2732   5.52 Jo Bryan, Denton TX
2733   5.52 Donna Gibbs, Corinth TX
2734   5.51 Bill Kent, Iowa City IA
2735   5.49 Miguel Reygadas, Polanco DF
2736   5.49 C. Valerie Gamio, Pls Vrds Pnsl CA
2737   5.49 Bobbi Long, Metairie LA
2738   5.49 Alex Kornel, Toronto ON
2739   5.48 Martha Gause, Metairie LA
2740   5.48 Louise Kurzet, Portland OR
2741   5.48 Jay Kurzet, Portland OR
2742   5.47 John Ashton, Portland OR
2743   5.45 Martin Caley, Montreal QC
2744   5.44 Norma Sands, Denver CO
2745   5.43 Paul Frean, New York NY
2746   5.42 Art D'Entremont, Regina Beach SK
2747   5.41 Phillip Montague, Swampscott MA
2748   5.41 Nancy Crabtree, Houston TX
2749   5.40 Sylvia Walford, Tallahassee FL
2750   5.40 Philip Potter, Tallahassee FL
2751   5.40 Loretta Westler, Philadelphia PA
2752   5.40 Erasmo Gerato, Tallahassee FL
2753   5.40 Cynthia Collins, Tallahassee FL
2754   5.38 Jonathan Cohen, Prior Lake MN
2755   5.38 Charles Nauen, Saint Paul MN
2756   5.37 Chaim Kozlovsky, New York NY
2757   5.36 Terrell Bishop, Taylorsville NC
2758   5.36 Suzann Patterson, Georgetown TX
2759   5.36 Annette Ruth, Georgetown TX
2760   5.35 Ronald Franck, Pittsburgh PA
2761   5.35 Lily Andre, Sugar Land TX
2762   5.35 John Maloney, Champaign IL
2763   5.35 Jane Marshall, Pittsburgh PA
2764   5.35 James Andre, Sugar Land TX
2765   5.34 Leslie Kolb, Mandeville LA
2766   5.33 Tage Kelkar, Norcross GA
2767   5.32 Theodore Spak, Miami FL
2768   5.32 Sandra Hollon, Argyle TX
2769   5.32 Jody Ledford, Miami FL
2770   5.32 Jeffrey Donald, Hoover AL
2771   5.32 Doug Donald, Hoover AL
2772   5.31 Audrey Lindop, Toronto ON
2773   5.28 Lois Stuart, West Chester PA
2774   5.28 Donald Hopes, Diamondhead MS
2775   5.27 Judy Gibson, The Woodlands TX
2776   5.27 Christine Deane, The Woodlnds TX
2777   5.26 Martin Hinds, Bakersfield CA
2778   5.25 Jerry Burford, Clinton MS
2779   5.25 Deborah Wieland, Brandon MS
2780   5.24 Zerelene Jones, Lafayette LA
2781   5.24 Tom Stack, Boulder CO
2782   5.24 Susan Meyers, Mt Kisco NY
2783   5.24 Jeanne Soignet, Metairie LA
2784   5.24 Gary Greene, Longmont CO
2785   5.23 Sellers McKee, Jupiter FL
2786   5.22 Christopher Shaw Jr, Carlinville IL
2787   5.22 Barbara Jur, Warren MI
2788   5.21 Sidney Brownstein, Santa Monica CA
2789   5.21 Mary Anne Laier, Round Rock TX
2790   5.21 John Swanson, Lancaster CA
2791   5.21 Janis Rush, Austin TX
2792   5.20 Patricia Rogoski, Memphis TN
2793   5.20 Joanne Brown, Santa Cruz CA
2794   5.18 Robert Cooper, Lake Charles LA
2795   5.18 Martha Young, Orlando FL
2796   5.18 Fran Cowie, Maitland FL
2797   5.18 Evelyn Goudy, Vienna WV
2798   5.18 Donna Cooper, Lake Charles LA
2799   5.17 Olivia Brown, San Antonio TX
2800   5.17 Bobbi Kauffman, Houston TX
2801   5.16 Jeremy Fournier, Knoxville TN
2802   5.15 Linda Jonas, Dana Point CA
2803   5.15 John Jonas, Dana Point CA
2804   5.14 Michael Saltzman, Naperville IL
2805   5.14 Michael Flader, Eagan MN
2806   5.14 Linda Saltzman, Naperville IL
2807   5.13 Philip Johnson, Boulder Creek CA
2808   5.13 Patricia Harris, Lafayette LA
2809   5.13 Linda Brown-Johnson, Boulder Creek CA
2810   5.12 Patty Holmes, Las Vegas NV
2811   5.10 Seth Cohen, Brooklyn NY
2812   5.10 Preston Morrow, Dallas TX
2813   5.10 Mary Jane Garth, Beaumont TX
2814   5.10 Martha Bookman, Beaumont TX
2815   5.10 Janice Niederstadt, Beaumont TX
2816   5.10 Dolores Belton, Beaumont TX
2817   5.09 Kraig Mundle, Euless TX
2818   5.09 Jacquelyn Jones, Dallas TX
2819   5.09 Franco Baseggio, New York NY
2820   5.08 Matthew Rudary, New York NY
2821   5.07 Pamela Hughes, Bend OR
2822   5.06 Tom Banet, Georgetown TX
2823   5.06 Gail Banet, Georgetown TX
2824   5.06 Bradley Bartol, Indianapolis IN
2825   5.04 Timothy Baird, White Plains NY
2826   5.01 Robert Lake, Montgomery AL
2827   5.01 Michael Lawson, Montgomery AL
2828   4.99 Victor Mazmanian, Riverside CT
2829   4.99 Richard Whittington, Venice FL
2830   4.99 Michael Warchol, Venice FL
2831   4.99 Eileen Paley, Scarsdale NY
2832   4.98 Spencer Stanley Sr, Lawton OK
2833   4.98 Robin Wilkinson, Jackson MS
2834   4.98 Mickey Groggel, Mobile AL
2835   4.98 Lorna Anderson, Saint George   
2836   4.98 Chuck Wilkinson, Jackson MS
2837   4.97 Lynn Blanchard, New York NY
2838   4.96 Vinh Tran, Houston TX
2839   4.96 John Link, Houston TX
2840   4.96 George Runyan, Metairie LA
2841   4.95 Joe Carbo III, Pineville LA
2842   4.95 Diane Soniat, Carriere MS
2843   4.95 Carol Mussemann, Carriere MS
2844   4.94 Ruth Wiener, Plano TX
2845   4.94 Katrina Van Pelt, Smith's Parish   
2846   4.94 June Barnebey, Plano TX
2847   4.93 Judith Schorner, Vero Beach FL
2848   4.93 James Schorner, Vero Beach FL
2849   4.92 Paul Linxwiler, Memphis TN
2850   4.92 David Friedrichs, Lafayette LA
2851   4.92 Brent Manley, Memphis TN
2852   4.89 Thomas Marr, Ft Walton Bch FL
2853   4.89 Melvyn Klein, Tallahassee FL
2854   4.87 Robert Vetter, Aurora CO
2855   4.85 Jeffrey Wiegel, Wilsonville OR
2856   4.85 Christy Wiegel, Wilsonville OR
2857   4.84 Serge Bondar, Wheeling IL
2858   4.84 Marshall Baum, Highland Park IL
2859   4.83 Vivian Hill, Metairie LA
2860   4.83 Rizwan Ul Haq, Sudbury ON
2861   4.83 Irfan Ashraf, Ajax ON
2862   4.83 George Hill, Matairie LA
2863   4.83 Barbara Wardrop, Rockford MI
2864   4.82 Herbert Rogall, Maplewood NJ
2865   4.79 Karen Willenken, New York NY
2866   4.79 Beryl Hedrick, Alabaster AL
2867   4.77 Susan Beoubas, Metairie LA
2868   4.77 Patricia Winters, Tuscaloosa AL
2869   4.77 Marilyn Sikich, Tuscaloosa AL
2870   4.77 Don Piafsky, Toronto ON
2871   4.77 Barry Piafsky, New York NY
2872   4.76 Raymond Prizler, Houston TX
2873   4.76 Juliette Dubea, Manderville LA
2874   4.75 Arnold Rosner, Brooklyn NY
2875   4.75 Alex Horsley, Atlanta GA
2876   4.74 Robin Wasko, Sioux Falls SD
2877   4.74 Myles Maddox, Pleasant Ridge MI
2878   4.74 Marilyn Maddox, Pleasant Ridge MI
2879   4.74 Joanne Skunberg, Sioux Falls SD
2880   4.73 Phyllis Bausher, West Haven CT
2881   4.73 Normandy Hamilton, Richfield MN
2882   4.72 Tricia Kane, Austin TX
2883   4.72 Lora Adkins, Germantown TN
2884   4.72 Ed Davis, Austin TX
2885   4.72 Ann Carlisle, Memphis TN
2886   4.71 Michelle Lattman, New York NY
2887   4.71 Marilyn Downs, Metairie LA
2888   4.71 Judy Lewis, New York NY
2889   4.68 Gary Zeiger, Phoenix AZ
2890   4.68 G  Price Crane, New Orleans LA
2891   4.68 Charlene Predmest, Delray Beach FL
2892   4.68 Ann Crane, New Orleans LA
2893   4.67 Harry Falk, Palm City FL
2894   4.67 Bette Strauch, San Diego CA
2895   4.67 Bebe Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL
2896   4.66 Timothy Finlay, Ontario CA
2897   4.66 Reiko Raese, Boulder CO
2898   4.66 Lee Steinmeier, Duluth MN
2899   4.66 Eileen Finlay, Ontario CA
2900   4.66 Dianne Carr, Duluth MN
2901   4.66 Cindy Sealy, Huntsville AL
2902   4.65 Pat Desforges, Metairie LA
2903   4.65 Maryann Joyner, Metairie LA
2904   4.64 Lynne Peterson, Metairie LA
2905   4.62 Sharon Jabbour, Boca Raton FL
2906   4.59 Wes Barnes, Pensacola FL
2907   4.59 Roberta Barnes, Pensacola FL
2908   4.58 Sheryl Thompson, Metairie LA
2909   4.55 Victoria Lanier, Fernandina FL
2910   4.55 Sharon Gerstman, Buffalo NY
2911   4.55 Patt Corbin, Amelia Island FL
2912   4.55 Connie Noel, Louisville KY
2913   4.53 Nancy Arnold, La Quinta CA
2914   4.52 Alexander Ornstein, Roslyn Heights NY
2915   4.51 William Heess, Marlborough MA
2916   4.51 Nancy Mitchell, Fleming Island FL
2917   4.51 Martin Schiff Jr, Tucson AZ
2918   4.51 Craig Hemphill, Jacksonville FL
2919   4.49 Jane Clark, Stephenville TX
2920   4.48 Richard Stevenson, Los Angeles CA
2921   4.48 Kris Sommer, Los Angeles CA
2922   4.47 Peter Wexel, Lilburn GA
2923   4.47 Jan Wansley, Ellisville MS
2924   4.47 James Etheridge, Laurel MS
2925   4.47 Jacob Wexel, Lilburn GA
2926   4.46 Di Lapeyre, New Orleans LA
2927   4.44 Judith Shulman, Delmar NY
2928   4.43 Audrey Grant, Toronto ON
2929   4.42 Patricia Dixon, Lafayette LA
2930   4.42 Bennye Randall, Lafayette LA
2931   4.41 Shirley Seals, Ponte Vedra FL
2932   4.40 Richard Schmieder, Boerne TX
2933   4.40 Kathy Rolfe, Lake Winnebago MO
2934   4.39 Craig Ganzer, New York NY
2935   4.38 Helen Whalen, Mandeville LA
2936   4.37 Mary Seggerman, Bearsville NY
2937   4.35 Suzanne Smith, Dallas TX
2938   4.35 Karen Franklin, Rowlett TX
2939   4.35 Howard Deck, Mobile AL
2940   4.35 Donald Mamula, Mill Creek WA
2941   4.35 Carol Rieger, Rockwall TX
2942   4.35 Betty Ellis, Rockwall TX
2943   4.35 Barbara Williams, Mobile AL
2944   4.32 Tiger Li Li Williams, Elk Point SD
2945   4.32 Peg Cundiff, Las Vegas NV
2946   4.32 Dewy Cundiff, Las Vegas NV
2947   4.31 Michael Crane, Macomb MI
2948   4.31 Doris Lavigne, Ponchatoula LA
2949   4.30 Trevor Thompson, Metairie LA
2950   4.30 Loretta Crane, Gautier MS
2951   4.30 David Langer, Buffalo Grove IL
2952   4.30 Clay Brown, Moss Point MS
2953   4.28 Robert Hopkins Jr, Arlington VA
2954   4.28 Joan Lewis, Arlington VA
2955   4.27 Phil Feldman, Los Angeles CA
2956   4.27 Miriam Shaw, Bloomfield Twp MI
2957   4.27 Alfred Shaw, Bloomfield Twp MI
2958   4.26 Mick Friedberg, Aptos CA
2959   4.26 Kathryn Dunlap, Oklahoma City OK
2960   4.26 Barbara Whittlesey, Edmond OK
2961   4.25 James Chen, Richland MI
2962   4.24 Robert Whann III, New Orleans LA
2963   4.24 Hamish Bennett, Menlo Park CA
2964   4.23 Debbie Rothschild, Metairie LA
2965   4.22 Srinivas Kachibhatla, Reston VA
2966   4.20 Thomas Morris, Reisterstown MD
2967   4.20 Jack Alhale, New York NY
2968   4.20 Fran Iglehart, Pikesville MD
2969   4.20 Dilip Thadani, Hoboken NJ
2970   4.20 Adriana Saunas,    
2971   4.19 Randall Angelle, Baton Rouge LA
2972   4.18 John Sitton, New Orleans LA
2973   4.18 John Albright, York PA
2974   4.17 Jennifer Ballantyne, Vancouver BC
2975   4.15 Linda Hanson, Brentwood TN
2976   4.15 Coley McGinnis, Nashville TN
2977   4.15 Barbara Pyburn, Metarie LA
2978   4.14 Sally Clark, Carlsbad CA
2979   4.14 Marvin Bernstein, Metairie LA
2980   4.14 Beth Todd, New Orleans LA
2981   4.13 Kathleen Savino, New Orleans LA
2982   4.12 Margaret Vaucrosson, Hamilton   
2983   4.11 Roslyn Miller, Dallas TX
2984   4.11 Max Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT
2985   4.11 Marsha Young, Dallas TX
2986   4.11 Margaret Grainger, Mandeville LA
2987   4.10 Stanley Raffa, Pass Christian MS
2988   4.10 Jerry Bates, Diamondhead MS
2989   4.10 Brady Lotridge, New Orleans LA
2990   4.09 Theresa Hockenberger, Raleigh NC
2991   4.09 Robert Hockenberger, Raleigh NC
2992   4.07 Paul Bethe, New York NY
2993   4.07 David Moss, New York NY
2994   4.06 John Bethany III, Jackson MS
2995   4.06 Charley Wilson, Slidell LA
2996   4.06 Brenda Bethany, Jackson MS
2997   4.04 Paul Christ, Traverse City MI
2998   4.04 Lynn Larson, Traverse City MI
2999   4.04 Gwendolyn Davis, Baton Rouge LA
3000   4.03 Roger Smith, Pittsburg CA
3001   4.03 Carol Griffin, Walnut Creek CA
3002   4.00 Harry Ingham, San Marcos TX
3003   3.99 Marshall Kuschner, Reston VA
3004   3.98 Barbara Martin, Hammond LA
3005   3.98 Amy Cox, Hammond LA
3006   3.94 Matt Smith, Victoria BC
3007   3.93 Wanda White, Guntown MS
3008   3.93 Roberta Grubb, Palm Desert CA
3009   3.93 Dorothy Mounce, Ecru MS
3010   3.91 Peter Wolf, Hilton Head Is SC
3011   3.90 William Ferguson, Atlanta GA
3012   3.89 Gary Stern, Columbus GA
3013   3.89 Donald Loisel, Metairie LA
3014   3.88 Robert Dale, Hammond LA
3015   3.88 Gary Blauth, Glen Ridge NJ
3016   3.87 Robert Lumbert, Severn MD
3017   3.87 Robert Arnett, Houston TX
3018   3.87 Les Klein, Boca Raton FL
3019   3.87 Lane Klein, Boca Raton FL
3020   3.83 Patricia Wilcox, Slidell LA
3021   3.83 Janice Tingler, Anchorage AK
3022   3.83 Billie Sturrock, Slidell LA
3023   3.82 Jane Rakigjija, Houma LA
3024   3.82 Deborah Purbrick, West Chester PA
3025   3.82 Carmen Hacker, Franklin IN
3026   3.80 Estelle Margolin, Rego Park NY
3027   3.80 Diana Schuld, Glen Head NY
3028   3.79 Sue Babineaux, Shreveport LA
3029   3.79 Raymond Laythe, Saint Louis MO
3030   3.79 Louise King, Shreveport LA
3031   3.78 C J Hoadley, New Orleans LA
3032   3.76 Patricia Berry, Austin TX
3033   3.76 Betty Lane, Austin TX
3034   3.75 Jody Pedri, Costa Mesa CA
3035   3.75 Janet Williams, Houston TX
3036   3.75 Hans Giroux, Irvine CA
3037   3.74 Laura Ross, Solon OH
3038   3.74 Gloria Halstead, Alexandria VA
3039   3.74 Ellen Miles, Beachwood OH
3040   3.74 Barbara Cunliffe, Bentleyville OH
3041   3.73 Shari Winston, Houston TX
3042   3.73 Joo-Hee Janicki, Markham ON
3043   3.73 Gary Winston, Houston TX
3044   3.72 William Walker, Houston TX
3045   3.72 Deb Phillips, N Little Rock AR
3046   3.71 Robert Klein, Santa Rosa CA
3047   3.71 Juanita Kelley, Pineville LA
3048   3.71 Jennifer Jones, Santa Rosa CA
3049   3.71 Buz Kelley, Pineville LA
3050   3.71 Alan Richmond, Atlanta GA
3051   3.70 Ernest Napier, Brooklyn NY
3052   3.69 Paul McGannon, Fort Mill SC
3053   3.69 Eric Rodriguez, Germantown TN
3054   3.68 Kay Laird, San Antonio TX
3055   3.68 Ethel Gibson, Jackson MS
3056   3.68 Dolores Wright, Jackson MS
3057   3.67 Tessa Bodnar, San Antonio TX
3058   3.67 Marian Petry, Harahan LA
3059   3.66 Sam Coolik, Atlanta GA
3060   3.66 Leslie London, Louisville KY
3061   3.64 Jean Matthews, New Orleans LA
3062   3.64 Dianne Butler, New Orleans LA
3063   3.63 Michele Snyder, Olathe KS
3064   3.62 Susan Fulton, Maplewood NJ
3065   3.62 Peter Stein, Hillsborough NJ
3066   3.62 Kenneth Llacera, Santa Cruz CA
3067   3.61 Shirley Passeri, Sun City Center FL
3068   3.61 Robert Doan, Sun City Center FL
3069   3.60 Margaret Kirk, Paget   
3070   3.60 H Philip Monyer, Middletown PA
3071   3.59 Gloria McMurry, Mandeville LA
3072   3.59 Diane Gup, Pensacola FL
3073   3.59 Anu Goodman, Toronto ON
3074   3.59 Alex Gup, Pensacola FL
3075   3.58 Joann Court, Oklahoma City OK
3076   3.58 Jo Woolery, Oklahoma City OK
3077   3.57 Tina Tessaro, Miami FL
3078   3.57 Selim Benardete, New York NY
3079   3.57 Linda McGarry, Stuart FL
3080   3.57 Doris Denny, Chapala JA
3081   3.55 Dana Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL
3082   3.53 Sarah Carl, Orange Beach AL
3083   3.53 Larry Weatherholt, Shawnee Mission KS
3084   3.53 Gary Morrison, Westminster CO
3085   3.53 Brandon Cavalier, Pensacola FL
3086   3.52 Harriet Eaton Morris, Miami FL
3087   3.51 Nancy Hagood, Franklin TN
3088   3.51 Dixie Martin, Sherwood AR
3089   3.50 Ruth Malen, Baton Rouge LA
3090   3.50 David Dodson, Pahoa HI
3091   3.50 Catherine Fashingbauer, Belvidere IL
3092   3.47 Michael Cresap, Baton Rouge LA
3093   3.46 Sherril Cuzzell, Summerville SC
3094   3.46 Pat Ottenbacher, Baton Rouge LA
3095   3.46 Giulia Nastase, Gloucester ON
3096   3.46 Daryl Drew, Homosassa FL
3097   3.46 Charles Brehm, Baton Rouge LA
3098   3.46 Betty Ost, Indian Head Pk IL
3099   3.45 Georgia Heth, Morton IL
3100   3.44 Jay McKee, Starkville MS
3101   3.43 Karen Zuckerberg, Dobbs Ferry NY
3102   3.43 Edward Zuckerberg, Dobbs Ferry NY
3103   3.42 Elaine Prager, New Orleans LA
3104   3.41 Warrene Gambino, Covington LA
3105   3.41 Frances Smietana, New Iberia LA
3106   3.40 Lillian Trac, San Rafael CA
3107   3.40 Joanie Hartson, New Orleans LA
3108   3.40 Barbara Renaudin, Metairie LA
3109   3.39 Tom Beardsley, Richmond KY
3110   3.39 Priscilla Smith, Marietta GA
3111   3.38 Susan Landry, Gretna LA
3112   3.38 Shirley Miller, Golden CO
3113   3.38 Patrick Domico, Chapel Hill NC
3114   3.38 Mike Lappa, New Orleans LA
3115   3.37 Curtis Manning, Chalmette LA
3116   3.36 Vera Balluff, Granite Bay CA
3117   3.36 Lynn Winter, Sacramento CA
3118   3.36 Louise Forrest, Amite LA
3119   3.36 Kathleen Vogel, Metairie LA
3120   3.36 Joe Monro, Beverly Hills MI
3121   3.36 Gigi Matthews, Metairie LA
3122   3.36 Franco Gusso, Pompano Beach FL
3123   3.34 Christopher Welland, New York NY
3124   3.33 Kate Hopkins, Dallas TX
3125   3.33 Jane Kirby, Dallas TX
3126   3.32 Russell Delaney, Sarasota FL
3127   3.32 Marilyn Bein, Rockport TX
3128   3.32 Judy Schrupp, Rockport TX
3129   3.32 Joan Delaney, Sarasota FL
3130   3.31 Maryann Soinski, Winter Park FL
3131   3.31 Kathy Boyd, Casselberry FL
3132   3.31 Janet Young, Baton Rouge LA
3133   3.30 Ronald Cresap, Baton Rouge LA
3134   3.28 Katherine Gardner, Baton Rouge LA
3135   3.28 Ed Bissell, State College PA
3136   3.28 Carol Reitz, State College PA
3137   3.27 Nancy Benamati, Delray Beach FL
3138   3.27 John Bortins, Delray Beach FL
3139   3.25 Richard Kalkbrenner, Little Rock AR
3140   3.25 Norman Leslie, New Orleans LA
3141   3.25 Lynne Logan, Diamondhead MS
3142   3.25 Geri Higgins, Gallup NM
3143   3.24 Nancy Graham, Mandville LA
3144   3.22 Patsy Rader, New Iberia LA
3145   3.22 Margaret Halland, San Leandro CA
3146   3.22 Jane McCoy, Pleasanton CA
3147   3.22 Brian Meyer, Cheektowaga NY
3148   3.21 Susan Greenleaf, Montoursville PA
3149   3.21 Michelle Murphy, London ON
3150   3.21 Eve Harp, London ON
3151   3.21 Cheryl Pehoushek, Milton PA
3152   3.20 Janice Fite, Atoka TN
3153   3.20 Jan Gaston, Drummonds TN
3154   3.19 Pat Mason, Covington LA
3155   3.18 Lester Cadwell, Des Moines IA
3156   3.18 Judge Harold Van Voorhis, Des Moines IA
3157   3.18 John Lusky, Portland OR
3158   3.17 Chris Lubesnik, Bronx NY
3159   3.17 Alisan Harte, Scarsdale NY
3160   3.17 Alfred Steinberg, Potomac MD
3161   3.16 Pat Moore, Las Vegas NV
3162   3.16 Cindy Casson, Las Vegas NV
3163   3.15 Wilson Banta, Sunshine LA
3164   3.12 Mark Amuedo, Smyrna GA
3165   3.12 Janet Hubler, Marietta GA
3166   3.11 John Hogan Jr, Wayne NJ
3167   3.11 George Fillis, Shavano Park TX
3168   3.10 William Gentry, Metairie LA
3169   3.10 Donald Vancil, Aurora CO
3170   3.09 Michael Keller, Kalispell MT
3171   3.09 Marcia Jameson, Austin TX
3172   3.09 Jonathan Lecesne, Houston TX
3173   3.08 R Thomas Jr, Patterson GA
3174   3.07 Talbot Lewin, Baltimore MD
3175   3.07 Allan Mazer, Towson MD
3176   3.06 Richard Polunsky, Houston TX
3177   3.06 Linda Wiener, Vancouver WA
3178   3.06 Brett Elliott, Houston TX
3179   3.05 Louise Brandon, Mandeville LA
3180   3.05 Loretta Donnici, Kansas City MO
3181   3.05 Lawrence Gibbons, Independence MO
3182   3.03 Lilian Kirshbom, New Orleans LA
3183   3.03 Brenda Watkins, Ocean Springs MS
3184   3.03 Amy Bennett, Prairieville LA
3185   3.02 Suzanne St Thomas, Salem OR
3186   3.02 Patsy London, Louisville KY
3187   3.02 Norma Jean Frink, Hoover AL
3188   3.02 Nancy West, Birmingham AL
3189   3.02 Martha Katz, Burr Ridge IL
3190   3.02 Lila March, Wyckoff NJ
3191   3.02 Deborah Reichman, Algodones NM
3192   3.01 Mary Watters, Houston TX
3193   3.01 Linwood Olson, Houston TX
3194   3.01 Bernard Gorkin, Baldwinsville NY
3195   3.00 Stephen Apodaca, Santa Fe NM
3196   3.00 Miriam Litsky, Dunwoody GA
3197   3.00 Janell Eberhart, Mandeville LA
3198   3.00 Howard Litsky, Dunwoody GA
3199   2.98 Susan Guarisco, Metairie LA
3200   2.98 Hope Read, New Orleans LA
3201   2.97 Steve Dick, Nesconset NY
3202   2.97 Sandy Dick, Nesconset NY
3203   2.97 Mary Groves, Baton Rouge LA
3204   2.97 Joy Falcon, Lake Worth FL
3205   2.97 B. B. Gordon, Metairie LA
3206   2.95 Patsy Martin, Austin TX
3207   2.95 Barbara Vervenne, Austin TX
3208   2.95 Barbara McCann, Diamondhead MS
3209   2.94 Louallen Thomassen, Hot Springs Vlg AR
3210   2.94 James Hailey Jr, New Orleans LA
3211   2.93 Wolf Schroeter, Houston TX
3212   2.92 Stephen Arshan, South Amboy NJ
3213   2.92 Cheryl Scott, Charleston SC
3214   2.92 Carl Becker, Charleston SC
3215   2.90 Theodore Bjorn, Northport AL
3216   2.90 Noonie Carmody, Madison MS
3217   2.90 Joyce Penn, Columbus OH
3218   2.90 James Di Napoli, Wall NJ
3219   2.90 Iris Bjorn, Northport AL
3220   2.90 Barbara Jacobi, Ridgeland MS
3221   2.90 Arun Desouza, Troy MI
3222   2.89 Dale Strickland, New Orleans LA
3223   2.88 Renee Danziger, Cliffside Park NJ
3224   2.88 Laurie-Ann Levin, San Antonio TX
3225   2.88 Fran Lake, New Orleans LA
3226   2.87 Sanford Shainker, Beachwood OH
3227   2.87 Loretta Shainker, Delray Beach FL
3228   2.86 Judith Ortiz, San Antonio TX
3229   2.86 Jerry Miller, Silver Spring MD
3230   2.86 James Farley, Indianapolis IN
3231   2.86 Charles Morn, Atlanta GA
3232   2.84 Susan Morrison, Houston TX
3233   2.84 Sally Kirtley, North Granby CT
3234   2.84 Donald Soignet, Metairie LA
3235   2.82 Yul Inn, Cupertino CA
3236   2.82 Ronald McDonald, Henderson NV
3237   2.82 Cheryl Mandala, Cupertino CA
3238   2.81 William Dubay, Voorheesville NY
3239   2.81 Vernon Earl Hodge, Plano TX
3240   2.81 Randolph Worsham, Dallas TX
3241   2.81 Lydia Scanlon, New Orleans LA
3242   2.81 Janeen Tucker, Mandeville LA
3243   2.81 Evelyn de Laureal, New Orleans LA
3244   2.80 Shirley Ruckert, Metairie LA
3245   2.80 Musette Buckley, Metairie LA
3246   2.80 Maureen Richoux, New Orleans LA
3247   2.78 Richard Curtin, San Antonio TX
3248   2.78 Jordan Trautwein, Naples FL
3249   2.78 Henry Trautwein, Naples FL
3250   2.77 Myrl Eisinger, Pensacola FL
3251   2.77 John Eisinger, Pensacola FL
3252   2.76 William Belanich, Sandston VA
3253   2.76 Marcia Lauffer-Rosner, Los Angeles CA
3254   2.76 Joyce McWilliams, Paris IL
3255   2.76 Floyd McWilliams, Paris IL
3256   2.76 E Hale, Rolla MO
3257   2.74 Thomas Corlett, Waco TX
3258   2.74 Hank Gagnon, Newberg OR
3259   2.74 Ethel Corlett, Waco TX
3260   2.74 Elizabeth Jankord, Manhattan KS
3261   2.74 Amit Chakrabarti, Manhattan KS
3262   2.73 Thomas Dressing, Buffalo Grove IL
3263   2.73 Ronda O'Farrell, Sun City Center FL
3264   2.73 Jim Haws, Tampa FL
3265   2.73 Gary Macgregor, Portola Valley CA
3266   2.73 Ellie Brammell, Metairie LA
3267   2.73 Ed Weiss, Sun City Ctr FL
3268   2.73 Carl Dahl Jr, Sun City Ctr FL
3269   2.72 Phyllis Bennett, New Orleans LA
3270   2.71 Diana Whitfield, Austin TX
3271   2.71 Bertha Riley, Boca Raton FL
3272   2.70 Leah Miciotto, Lake Charles LA
3273   2.70 Kenneth Bland, Saint Louis MO
3274   2.70 Elizabeth Mead, Castro Valley CA
3275   2.69 Tema Apozdava, Aventura FL
3276   2.69 Samantha Reid, Mississauga ON
3277   2.69 Margarita Jaramillo, Miami FL
3278   2.69 Gail Grant, Luling LA
3279   2.69 Eberhard Jehle, Charlottesville VA
3280   2.69 Bev Upp, Bloomington IL
3281   2.69 Ann Schuyler, Bloomington IL
3282   2.68 Judy Bramley, Dallas TX
3283   2.67 Robert McGannon, Fort Mill SC
3284   2.67 Lynne Schaefer, Ellicott City MD
3285   2.66 Polly Thomas, Metarie LA
3286   2.66 Alexander Lovejoy, Stanford CA
3287   2.65 Warren Courtade, Mandeville LA
3288   2.65 Thomas Williams, Fairfield Glade TN
3289   2.65 Karen Fillis, San Antonio TX
3290   2.65 Fran Williams, Crossville TN
3291   2.65 Ellis Margaret, Mandeville LA
3292   2.64 Richard Dimond, Warsaw MO
3293   2.64 Donald Sloter, Omaha NE
3294   2.63 Evelyn Kleinsasser, Alachua FL
3295   2.63 Calvin Rowe, Gainesville FL
3296   2.62 Suzi Rogers, Tupelo MS
3297   2.62 Stephen Reichek, Houston TX
3298   2.62 Shirley Haydel, McComb MS
3299   2.62 Robert Priest, Harrisburg PA
3300   2.62 Nancy Lamb, Summit MS
3301   2.62 Linda Ivanoff, Harrisburg PA
3302   2.62 Joel Fuhrman, Kirkland WA
3303   2.62 Gloria Ayres, Beaumont TX
3304   2.62 Colleen Walker, Kenner LA
3305   2.62 Betty Martin, Fulton MS
3306   2.62 Ariel Leibovitz, Houston TX
3307   2.61 Lorraine Martin, Madisonville LA
3308   2.61 David Martin, Madisonville LA
3309   2.58 Kim Wang, Torrance CA
3310   2.57 Merle Lachin, New Orleans LA
3311   2.57 Elizabeth Crenshaw, Birmingham AL
3312   2.56 Sheila Shapiro, Scottsdale AZ
3313   2.56 Patty Ungar, Metairie LA
3314   2.56 Marcelyn Pick, New Orleans LA
3315   2.56 Madeline Bloom, Boynton Beach FL
3316   2.55 W Arnete Jr, Zachary LA
3317   2.55 Barry Holt, Chicago IL
3318   2.55 Audrey Cerise, New Orleans LA
3319   2.54 Irma Dearie, Metairie LA
3320   2.54 Gary Gottlieb, Brooklyn NY
3321   2.53 Teri LaBove, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
3322   2.53 Doris Waugh, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
3323   2.52 Julia Lowe, Walnut Creek CA
3324   2.52 John Morris, Ponce Inlet FL
3325   2.52 Gabriella Bowling, Los Altos Hills CA
3326   2.52 Freddie Straus, Encino CA
3327   2.52 Earl Reeve, Walnut Creek CA
3328   2.52 Alain Fleurot, Manhattan Beach CA
3329   2.51 Lori Mirek, Atherton CA
3330   2.51 Ken Pelowski, Atherton CA
3331   2.51 Don Wurst, New Orleans LA
3332   2.51 Amanda Pham, Marietta GA
3333   2.51 Aidan Kedzierski, Marietta GA
3334   2.50 Virginia Herring, Castro Valley CA
3335   2.50 Joyce de Roco, San Ramon CA
3336   2.50 Erin Kennedy, Louisville KY
3337   2.50 Craig Snowden, Fort Collins CO
3338   2.48 Susan Adhemar, Harrington Snd   
3339   2.48 Peter Adhemar, Harrington Snd   
3340   2.48 George Lander, New York NY
3341   2.48 Deborah Sack, Princeton NJ
3342   2.46 Maline Levy, Metairie LA
3343   2.46 Eve McCray, Charles City VA
3344   2.46 Carol Guy, Virginia Beach VA
3345   2.46 Bertha Kern, Baton Rouge LA
3346   2.45 Jane Formet, Orlando FL
3347   2.45 Jackie Thompson, Shreveport LA
3348   2.45 Diana Ely, Shreveport LA
3349   2.44 Suzanne Cliffe, New Orleans LA
3350   2.44 Spencer Dyen, Apopka FL
3351   2.44 Nicholas Laugen, Altamonte FL
3352   2.44 Dianne Foussac, Houston TX
3353   2.44 Connie Burnett, Houston TX
3354   2.43 Richard White, Lake Charles LA
3355   2.43 Pat Garber, Lake Charles LA
3356   2.43 Judy Gardiner, Lake Charles LA
3357   2.43 Hunter McFadden, New Orleans LA
3358   2.43 Brenda Peavy, Lake Charles LA
3359   2.42 Joan Johnson, Pls Vrds Estate CA
3360   2.41 Linda Worley, New Orleans LA
3361   2.41 Carol Cocke, New Orleans LA
3362   2.40 Vince Oddy, Aurora ON
3363   2.40 Theresa Federico, Kenner LA
3364   2.40 Barbara Clinton, Aurora ON
3365   2.39 David Orser, Billings MT
3366   2.38 Linda Bell, Northbrook IL
3367   2.38 Jay Weiss, Boca Rotan FL
3368   2.37 Tina Radding, Charleston SC
3369   2.36 John Petry, Jr, Harahan LA
3370   2.35 Rita Nichols, Mandeville LA
3371   2.35 Kathie Neuner, Mandeville LA
3372   2.35 John Nichols, Mandeville LA
3373   2.35 Claudia McDonald, Williamsburg VA
3374   2.34 David Wolf, New Orleans LA
3375   2.33 Thomas Lewis, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
3376   2.33 Joann Lewis, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
3377   2.33 Gaylen Beatty, Mandeville LA
3378   2.33 Betty Hyden, Covington LA
3379   2.33 Beth Pepe, Mandeville LA
3380   2.32 William Kearney III, New Orleans LA
3381   2.32 Muffin Balart, Metairie LA
3382   2.32 Marie Ashton, Portland OR
3383   2.32 John Combe, Jr, New Orleans LA
3384   2.32 Hans Stocker, Sarasota FL
3385   2.32 Bert Habert, Saint-Laurent QC
3386   2.31 Marda Johnson, Metairie LA
3387   2.31 Joseph Lieberman, Los Angeles CA
3388   2.31 Jimmy Pelham, North Baldwin NY
3389   2.31 Beverly Malen, Chicago IL
3390   2.31 Addy Adler, Weston FL
3391   2.30 Judy Serou, Metairie LA
3392   2.30 Doris Cantor, Hallandale FL
3393   2.30 Brenda Simpson, Spokane WA
3394   2.29 Nancy Neuharth, Brusly LA
3395   2.29 Mary Ellen Thomas, Hoover AL
3396   2.29 Judie Fair, Birmingham AL
3397   2.29 April Apfelbaum, Philadelphia PA
3398   2.28 Patricia Smith, McComb MS
3399   2.28 Elouise Lee, McComb MS
3400   2.28 Betty Fleischer, Ossining NY
3401   2.28 A Partesotti, New Orleans LA
3402   2.27 Frances Smith, Rockport TX
3403   2.27 Bobbie Walker, Rockport TX
3404   2.26 Nicholas Seltzer, Middleton WI
3405   2.26 Nell Morgan, New Braunfels TX
3406   2.26 Fe Laughlin, Metairie LA
3407   2.26 Edith Fedoroff, Metairie LA
3408   2.26 Carol Campbell, Universal City TX
3409   2.26 Alma Slatten, New Orleans LA
3410   2.25 Wayne Maxson, Coral Springs FL
3411   2.25 Sarah Hardin, Montgomery TX
3412   2.25 Gladys Ulrich, Plainfield IL
3413   2.24 William Quinn, Ellsworth WI
3414   2.24 Louise Hargon, Baton Ronge LA
3415   2.23 David Metcalf, Newton MA
3416   2.21 Pauline Jones, Metairie LA
3417   2.21 Nancy Watkins, Cumming GA
3418   2.21 Brody Mccurdy, Sarasota FL
3419   2.20 Toni Sardisco, Baton Rouge LA
3420   2.20 Roger Anderson, Eagan MN
3421   2.20 Phil Bellan, Sugar Land TX
3422   2.20 Pat Bannister, Gautier MS
3423   2.20 Nelda Norwood, Gautier MS
3424   2.20 Maureen Wittels, Houston TX
3425   2.19 Shirley Todd, Baton Rouge LA
3426   2.19 Leslie Debeauvais, Woodland Hills CA
3427   2.18 Loretta Mercola, Madisonville LA
3428   2.17 Silvia Rich, Miami FL
3429   2.17 Kenneth Smith, Hialeah FL
3430   2.15 Mary Lou Owens, Oxford MS
3431   2.15 Marilyn Fournet, Oxford MS
3432   2.14 Robert Vollbracht, Clearwater FL
3433   2.14 James Hammond Jr, Denton TX
3434   2.14 Errol LeCesne, Houston TX
3435   2.14 Diane Vollbracht, Largo FL
3436   2.13 Tom Marsh, San Antonio TX
3437   2.13 Betty Jackson, Seal Beach CA
3438   2.13 Barbara Benson, Santa Ana CA
3439   2.13 A Beth Reid, Louisville KY
3440   2.12 Jerry Goldfein, Lincolnwood IL
3441   2.12 Fred Brown, San Jose CA
3442   2.10 Susan Jackson, Choudrant LA
3443   2.10 Stephanie Fogelman, Baton Rouge LA
3444   2.10 Marjorie Bobbs, Baton Rouge LA
3445   2.10 Marilyn Kelly, New Orleans LA
3446   2.10 Marguerite Town, Baton Rouge LA
3447   2.10 Karen Haik, Calhoun LA
3448   2.10 Beth Fuller, Baton Rouge LA
3449   2.08 Robert Porter, Henderson NV
3450   2.08 Neale Van Delft, Mahwah NJ
3451   2.08 Jo Ann Van Delft, Mahwah NJ
3452   2.06 Elizabeth Byles, Lake Charles LA
3453   2.06 Charles Elliott, Cary NC
3454   2.06 Annette Harlow, Lake Charles LA
3455   2.05 Glorya Spero, Highland Park IL
3456   2.05 Barbara Norris, West Monroe LA
3457   2.04 Richard Ross, Highland Park NJ
3458   2.04 Kurt Shook, Gulfport MS
3459   2.04 Jack Killough, Oklahoma City OK
3460   2.04 Gary Straka, Union City OK
3461   2.03 Mike Stansbury, Lafayette LA
3462   2.03 Judy Harte-Lovelace, Southampton   
3463   2.03 Johnny Townsend, Greenwell Spgs LA
3464   2.03 Deborah Jhuboo, Hamilton   
3465   2.02 Diane Royer, Dallas TX
3466   2.02 Billie Darnell, San Antonio TX
3467   2.01 Stephen Hawthorne, Bloomington IL
3468   2.01 Rose Boot, Fresno CA
3469   2.01 George Klemic, Bensenville IL
3470   2.01 Camilla Rabjohns, Peoria Heights IL
3471   2.00 Pamela Marinaro, Kenner LA
3472   2.00 Om Garg, New Orleans LA
3473   2.00 Nancy Jo Gordy, Port Ludlow WA
3474   2.00 Lallie Garg, New Orleans LA
3475   2.00 Jane Waters, Natchitoches LA
3476   1.99 Verna Williams, New Orleans LA
3477   1.99 Stella Rainey, Tuscaloosa AL
3478   1.99 Karen Fisk, Windsor ON
3479   1.99 Helen Martin, Windsor ON
3480   1.98 Carolyn Abadie, Kenner LA
3481   1.97 Mildred Meng, Metairie LA
3482   1.97 Linda Wright, Daphne AL
3483   1.97 Jacqueline Nelson, Spanish Fort AL
3484   1.96 Robert Shearer, Hattiesburg MS
3485   1.96 Linda Valentine, Hattiesburg MS
3486   1.96 Jeanette Bentley, Encinitas CA
3487   1.96 Jane Buckman, Houston TX
3488   1.96 Faye Broussard, Lafayette LA
3489   1.96 Beth Knight, Lafayette LA
3490   1.95 Sarah Anthony, Greenwood MS
3491   1.95 Patricia Jordan, Lexington MS
3492   1.95 Beverly Dupre, New Orleans LA
3493   1.94 Sathya Bettadapura, Campbell CA
3494   1.94 Sarah Caldwell, Atlanta GA
3495   1.94 Ben Caldwell, Baton Rouge LA
3496   1.92 Richard Johnson, Sarasota FL
3497   1.92 Douglas Drew, Toronto ON
3498   1.91 Vincent Coll, Maple Glen PA
3499   1.91 Timmy Green, Alpharetta GA
3500   1.91 Steven Ashe, Tampa FL
3501   1.91 Nancy Valluzzo, Baton Rouge LA
3502   1.90 Shirley Hopes, Diamondhead MS
3503   1.90 Mary Faerber, Meridian MS
3504   1.90 Glenda Bazyari, Meridian MS
3505   1.89 John Brady, Jacksonville FL
3506   1.89 Brian Gunnell, St Augustine FL
3507   1.88 Leslie Nolan, Slidell LA
3508   1.88 Jean Hackett, Toronto ON
3509   1.88 James Jackson, Baton Rouge LA
3510   1.88 Edward Ashworth, Baton Rouge LA
3511   1.88 David Hackett, Toronto ON
3512   1.88 Andy Hung, Brisbane   
3513   1.87 Tom Winkler, Hot Springs Vlg AR
3514   1.87 Joanne Chancey, Metairie LA
3515   1.87 Betty Winkler, Hot Springs Vlg AR
3516   1.86 Leslie Seymour, Ocean Springs MS
3517   1.86 Jean Bounds, Gautier MS
3518   1.86 Ina Young, Pinehurst NC
3519   1.86 Harold Mouser Jr, Skokie IL
3520   1.86 Greg Defotis, Lincolnwood IL
3521   1.86 Charles Young Jr, Pinehurst NC
3522   1.85 Rosie Howe, Denham Spring LA
3523   1.85 Nancy Salassi, Denham Spgs LA
3524   1.85 Edward Madden, Metairie LA
3525   1.84 Toni Ladner, Pass Christian MS
3526   1.84 Michael Kayes, Long Beach MS
3527   1.84 Ginger Hebert, Lafayette LA
3528   1.84 Caleb Colburn, Alpharetta GA
3529   1.84 Betsy Golub, West Palm Beach FL
3530   1.82 Jane Petering, San Diego CA
3531   1.82 Hailie Dumett,    
3532   1.81 William Higgins, Dallas TX
3533   1.81 Richard Whann, New Orleans LA
3534   1.81 Jean Higgins, Dallas TX
3535   1.81 Celia Burnham, Jackson MS
3536   1.80 Thomas Thomas, Humble TX
3537   1.80 Sherie Linzy, Metairie LA
3538   1.80 Roger Banks, Hot Springs Vil AR
3539   1.80 Marilyn Fontenot, Lake Charge LA
3540   1.80 Joan Vollenweider, New Orleans LA
3541   1.80 Diana Thomas, Humble TX
3542   1.80 Carolyn Deering, Naples FL
3543   1.80 Betty Clark, Lake Charles LA
3544   1.79 Ruth Stafford, Diamondhead MS
3545   1.79 Nancy Holland, Hot Springs Vil AR
3546   1.79 John Ganster, Naples FL
3547   1.79 Jerry Friedrichs, Lafayette LA
3548   1.79 George Hanzas, Rocky Ford CO
3549   1.79 Cecilia Tucker, Diamond Head MS
3550   1.78 Wilbur Ledman, Panama City Bch FL
3551   1.78 Melanie Ledman, Panama City Bch FL
3552   1.77 Leila Wachtel, New Orleans LA
3553   1.76 George Churchill, Swartz Creek MI
3554   1.74 Verla Zerebesky, Saskatoon SK
3555   1.73 Wayne Jameson, Austin TX
3556   1.73 Sandra Jones, Brightwaters NY
3557   1.73 Merilyn Wilson, Baton Rouge LA
3558   1.73 Lois Mann, Smithtown NY
3559   1.73 Annette McCaffery, Baton Rouge LA
3560   1.72 Judy Isenberg, Highland Park IL
3561   1.72 Janie Strauss, Northbrook IL
3562   1.71 Olivia Edstrom, Apopka FL
3563   1.71 Kristofer Edstrom, Apopka FL
3564   1.70 Suzie Wilson, Houston TX
3565   1.70 Liliana Diaconescu, Burien WA
3566   1.70 Jeff Schwantz, Fairfax VA
3567   1.68 Shunsuke Morzmura, Tokyo   
3568   1.67 Suzanne Crawford, San Diego CA
3569   1.67 Jane Goldring, New Orleans LA
3570   1.66 Juan Castillo, Wilton Manors FL
3571   1.64 Jim Berglund, Calgary AB
3572   1.64 Abdul Fakih, Calgary AB
3573   1.63 Mary Ann Allen, Green Valley AZ
3574   1.63 Martin Allen, Green Valley AZ
3575   1.63 John Byrnes, Houston TX
3576   1.63 Joan Rogers, Daphne AL
3577   1.63 Jeannie Beaushaw, Pearl River LA
3578   1.63 Janet Anderson, Fairhope AL
3579   1.62 Tipping Ellis, New Orleans LA
3580   1.62 Melinda Westgate, Mercer Island WA
3581   1.62 Joseph Piantanida, Tulsa OK
3582   1.62 Donald Storbeck, Bixby OK
3583   1.61 Grace Jeklin, Surrey BC
3584   1.59 Yinsheng Tu, Mountain House CA
3585   1.59 Carolyn Eckert, Alpharetta GA
3586   1.58 Patricia Foster, New Port Richey FL
3587   1.58 Fred Stout, Greenbrae CA
3588   1.58 Carol Hargrave, Brooksville FL
3589   1.57 Sylvia Harvey, Oxford MS
3590   1.57 Susan Stone, Kingwood TX
3591   1.57 Rosa Materson, Houston TX
3592   1.57 Derek Westwood, New Orleans LA
3593   1.57 Ann Gill, Oxford MS
3594   1.56 Evan Berman, Sarasota FL
3595   1.56 Alexandra Ladyzhensky, Ellenton FL
3596   1.55 Judith Evans, Arlington TX
3597   1.55 Diane Quin, Grand Prairie TX
3598   1.54 Mollie Fraser, River Ridge LA
3599   1.54 Jean Weiss, New Orleans LA
3600   1.54 Carol Caplan, New Orleans LA
3601   1.53 Timothy Schmidt, Atlanta GA
3602   1.53 Ruthie Meyer, New York NY
3603   1.53 Richard Bertoldi, Breaux Bridge LA
3604   1.53 Gary King, Hermosa Beach CA
3605   1.53 Dewitt (Hal) Montgomery III, Portland OR
3606   1.52 Laurie Vogel, New York NY
3607   1.52 Bill Greenberg, Laguna Niguel CA
3608   1.52 Ahmed Hussein, Cairo   
3609   1.51 Thomas Simon, Yonkers NY
3610   1.51 Susan Simon, Yonkers NY
3611   1.51 Janice Wagster, Lake Charles LA
3612   1.50 Xi Chen, Philadelphia PA
3613   1.50 Maclin Whiteman, Nashville TN
3614   1.50 Elizabeth Mead, Annandle-On-Hud NY
3615   1.50 Christopher Brown, Atlanta GA
3616   1.50 Charles Cohen, Memphis TN
3617   1.49 Dianne Mandel, Charleston SC
3618   1.48 Situ Hubert, San Francisco CA
3619   1.48 Lauren Lai, San Francisco CA
3620   1.48 Kim Davis, New Port Beach CA
3621   1.47 Marilyn Banta, Sunshine LA
3622   1.47 John Dirriwachter, Slidell LA
3623   1.47 Delene Crown, Belleair FL
3624   1.47 Allan Cokin, West Palm Beach FL
3625   1.46 Bill Booty, Idaho Falls ID
3626   1.45 Zizhuo Wang, Palo Alto CA
3627   1.45 Roz Kahn, San Francisco CA
3628   1.45 Patricia Lavelle, Houston TX
3629   1.45 Miu Suan Wong, 47810 Selangor   
3630   1.45 Jackie Matthews, Roseville CA
3631   1.43 Lance Lecesne, Houston TX
3632   1.42 Sterling Odom, Palm Bch Grdns FL
3633   1.41 Robert McGill, Orange TX
3634   1.41 Rita Mitts, Marrero LA
3635   1.41 James Chan, San Jose CA
3636   1.41 Gwen Pablovich, Metarie LA
3637   1.41 Carol Ann McGill, Orange TX
3638   1.40 Mary Lattan, Carlinville IL
3639   1.40 J Darryl Lieux, Baton Rouge LA
3640   1.38 Lynn Giordano, Metairie LA
3641   1.38 Fred Martikan,    
3642   1.38 Diane Edwards, Grand Prairie TX
3643   1.37 John Seng, Champaign IL
3644   1.37 Gary Feuer, Coram NY
3645   1.37 Doris Banks, Coram NY
3646   1.36 Diane Walker, Gaithersburg MD
3647   1.35 Louisa Delew, East Islip NY
3648   1.35 Joanne Chalifoux, Bay Shore NY
3649   1.35 Anne Nelson, Metairie LA
3650   1.34 Robbie Earle, Pensacola FL
3651   1.34 Nedra Sims, Fort Worth TX
3652   1.34 Linda Denechaud, Passchristian MS
3653   1.34 Junene Johnson, Fort Worth TX
3654   1.34 Garlan Sisco, Pensacola FL
3655   1.34 Dee Eustis, New Orleans LA
3656   1.33 Sue Kachtik, New Orleans LA
3657   1.33 Nancy Garrett, Arlington TX
3658   1.33 Gerald Angers, Lafayette LA
3659   1.33 Bonnie Lou Angers, Lafayette LA
3660   1.32 William Adams Jr, Hixson TN
3661   1.32 Sue Fiaccone, Oklahoma City OK
3662   1.32 Nancy Draughn, Lake Charles LA
3663   1.32 Mildred Beatty, Hattiesburg MS
3664   1.32 Mary Faires, Hattiesburg MS
3665   1.32 Keith Sechler, Middleburg Hts OH
3666   1.32 Joy Murphy, Clarksville TN
3667   1.32 John Hibbs, Las Vegas NV
3668   1.32 David Vine, Chattanooga TN
3669   1.32 Dan Maclemore, Oklahoma City OK
3670   1.32 Ching-Po Wang, Troy MI
3671   1.32 Caryol Griffin, Laurel MS
3672   1.31 Robert Klopp, New Haven CT
3673   1.31 Robert Hawes, Hamden CT
3674   1.31 Joseph Kleiman, Baton Rouge LA
3675   1.31 Gary Ter Haar, Baton Rouge LA
3676   1.30 Linda White, Chebeague Islnd ME
3677   1.30 Linda Ash, Metairie LA
3678   1.30 Jean Jones, New Orleans LA
3679   1.30 James Kessler, New Orleans LA
3680   1.30 Douglas Reese, Vieques PR
3681   1.29 Judy Steinfeld, Shreveport LA
3682   1.29 Charleen Cole, Shreveport LA
3683   1.28 Nancy Spelke, San Marino CA
3684   1.28 Leslie Herman, Kansas City MO
3685   1.28 Claudia Elmes, Pasadena CA
3686   1.26 R Wildman, North Ft Myers FL
3687   1.25 Wallace Rogers, Palm Beach FL
3688   1.25 T Lipscomb, Palm Springs FL
3689   1.25 Steve Nellissen, Ramsey NJ
3690   1.25 Shirley Matthews, Lindale TX
3691   1.24 Judith Earl, Appleton WI
3692   1.24 Cyann Martin, Neenah WI
3693   1.24 Charlene Gates, Boyce LA
3694   1.24 Carole Dayan, Alexandria LA
3695   1.23 William Welland, New York NY
3696   1.23 Luna Benardete, New York NY
3697   1.22 Virginia Shea, Delta CO
3698   1.22 Richard Brammell, Metairie LA
3699   1.21 Wen Yang Qi, New Haven CT
3700   1.21 Serge de Muller, Fribourg   
3701   1.21 Ronald Haag, Metairie LA
3702   1.21 Melissa Swartz, St Petersburg FL
3703   1.21 Marian Mottley, Mount Pleasant SC
3704   1.20 Michael Berkowitz, Winston Salem NC
3705   1.20 Claire Stahel, New Orleans LA
3706   1.20 Cathy Taylor, Hudson OH
3707   1.19 Sybil Rhodes, Natchitoches LA
3708   1.19 Melody Euler, Temple TX
3709   1.19 Ernesto D'Orsi,    
3710   1.18 Mary Clayton, Clinton MS
3711   1.18 Joseph Clayton, Clinton MS
3712   1.18 Jay Bates, Durham NC
3713   1.18 Ed Word Jr,    
3714   1.16 Walter Frey, Sr, Metairie LA
3715   1.16 Sandra Molinario, Lake Winnebago MO
3716   1.16 Neal Frey, Metairie LA
3717   1.16 Michael Carpenter, Baton Rouge LA
3718   1.16 Jimmie Holland, Hot Springs Vil AR
3719   1.15 Linda Burroughsford, Fort Erie ON
3720   1.15 James Wolf, Baltimore MD
3721   1.15 Delray Green, Baltimore MD
3722   1.15 Allen Toups, Baton Rouge LA
3723   1.14 Marie Hughes, Covington LA
3724   1.14 Caroline Bienvenu, Covington LA
3725   1.13 Kathy Gilmore, Metarie LA
3726   1.13 Betsy Crusel, New Orleans LA
3727   1.13 Barbara Claiborne, New Orleans LA
3728   1.12 Susan Powers, Newport Beach CA
3729   1.12 Kathryn Luft, Yorba Linda CA
3730   1.12 Donna North, Huntington Bh CA
3731   1.12 Carolyn Heyn, Pls Vds Estates CA
3732   1.11 William Dani, Palm Desert CA
3733   1.11 Stu Swan, Portland OR
3734   1.11 Nancy Boyd, San Ramon CA
3735   1.11 Jeremy Dilbeck, Houston TX
3736   1.11 Jean Molnar, Chula Vista CA
3737   1.11 Elizabeth Dani, Palm Desert CA
3738   1.11 Chester Kurzet, Portland OR
3739   1.09 Shirley Dausch, Mandeville LA
3740   1.07 Patsy Mitchell, New Orleans LA
3741   1.07 Neal Spero, Highland Park IL
3742   1.07 Molly Lusk, Apple Valley MN
3743   1.07 Lise Werlein, New Orleans LA
3744   1.07 Larry Shurden, Hattiesburg MS
3745   1.07 Jane Shurden, Hattiesburg MS
3746   1.07 Edna Lusk, Apple Valley MN
3747   1.07 Charles Herman, Kansas City MO
3748   1.06 Patricia Rose, Dallas TX
3749   1.06 Mary Pennington, McKinney TX
3750   1.05 Kathryn Manning, Pensacola FL
3751   1.05 Jack Conway, Wichita KS
3752   1.05 Georgiana Stevens, Diamondhead MS
3753   1.05 Anne Beaurivage, Wichita KS
3754   1.04 Royanne Richert, Rancho Mirage CA
3755   1.04 Marilynn Schuyler, Vienna VA
3756   1.03 Sarah Allen, Folsom LA
3757   1.03 Richard Freeman Jr, Folsom LA
3758   1.03 Phillip Mac Grandle, Rancho Viejo TX
3759   1.02 Ronny Baker, Riverwoods IL
3760   1.02 Jeffery Parker, Sugar Land TX
3761   1.02 Jason Rosenfeld, Mountain View CA
3762   1.02 Alec Parker, Sugar Land TX
3763   1.01 Meliora Dockery, Baton Rouge LA
3764   1.01 Margaret McPherson, Orlando FL
3765   1.01 Conell Celles, Natchitoches LA
3766   1.00 Marilynn Henry, Lewisburg PA
3767   1.00 Jim Haupt, Gulfport MS
3768   0.99 Phyllis Haydel, Lafayette LA
3769   0.99 Penny Nelson, Naples FL
3770   0.99 Marvin Raines, Fort Washington MD
3771   0.99 Linda Burton, Alexandria VA
3772   0.99 Isaac Jones Jr, Lafayette LA
3773   0.99 Helen Billeaud, Lafayette LA
3774   0.99 Edward Guardanapo, Biloxi MS
3775   0.99 Dennis Nelson, Naples FL
3776   0.99 Adrienne Lane, Biloxi MS
3777   0.98 Jo Portie, Sulphur LA
3778   0.98 Dorothy Dofter, Covington LA
3779   0.98 Carole Williamson, Lake Charles LA
3780   0.96 Melvin Dupuis, Birmingham AL
3781   0.96 Maya Altarac, Birmingham AL
3782   0.96 Kenneth Leon, Franklin MA
3783   0.96 Henrietta Napier, Shoal Creek AL
3784   0.96 Helen Thrasher M.D., Birmingham AL
3785   0.96 Faye Marino, Greenwich CT
3786   0.95 Keenan Romig, Metairie LA
3787   0.95 Janice Madsen, Atlantic Beach FL
3788   0.95 J George Smith, Jackson MS
3789   0.95 Charles Taylor Jr, Madison MS
3790   0.95 Bijoy Anand, Atlantic Beach FL
3791   0.94 William Sentman, Scott Depot WV
3792   0.94 William Kraybill, Lewis Center OH
3793   0.94 Sara Babb, Lafayette LA
3794   0.94 Joe Elsbury, Lafayette LA
3795   0.94 Janelle Kunellis, Gulfport MS
3796   0.93 Barbara Doran, Silver Spring MD
3797   0.92 Ridhi Choragudi, Johns Creek GA
3798   0.92 Julia Steffy, Apopka FL
3799   0.92 Joseph Clark, Dallas TX
3800   0.92 Camille Gros, Apopka FL
3801   0.91 Richard Jan, Alpharetta GA
3802   0.91 Judith George, Baton Rouge LA
3803   0.91 Jane McKinney, Springfield MO
3804   0.89 Richard Bagnetto, Marrero LA
3805   0.89 Lorraine Miller, Mandeville LA
3806   0.89 George Miller, Cedar Park TX
3807   0.89 Annie Wright, Baton Rouge LA
3808   0.88 Suzanne McKay, Lafayette LA
3809   0.88 Patricia Harwood, Prospect KY
3810   0.88 Josette Pierce, Lafayette LA
3811   0.88 Hannah Davis, Louisville KY
3812   0.88 Edyth Falgout, Broussard LA
3813   0.88 Blakeley Baker, Pensacola FL
3814   0.87 Shirley Llacera, Santa Cruz CA
3815   0.86 Khari King, Atlanta GA
3816   0.85 Joseph Steele, Nellysford VA
3817   0.84 William Young III, Shreveport LA
3818   0.84 Roxie Wagner, Panama City Bch FL
3819   0.84 Robert Ling, Chattanooga TN
3820   0.84 Pearle Bishop, Lynn Haven FL
3821   0.84 Linda Young, Shreveport LA
3822   0.84 Linda Green, Delray Beach FL
3823   0.84 Judith Sites, Lynn Haven FL
3824   0.84 Elizabeth Glenn, Baton Rouge LA
3825   0.84 Ed Judy, Iowa City IA
3826   0.84 Donald Glenn, Baton Rouge LA
3827   0.84 Barbara Hamilton, Panama City FL
3828   0.83 Mitchell Koebke, Apopka FL
3829   0.83 Jane De Montluzin, Kenner LA
3830   0.82 Larry Gardner, Pensacola FL
3831   0.82 Joyce Gardner, Pensacola FL
3832   0.82 Brenda Fortunate, Grand Blanc MI
3833   0.81 Tamra Bertoldi,  LA
3834   0.81 Raylene Schmidt, Lafayette LA
3835   0.81 Mitzi Schafer, Boynton Beach FL
3836   0.81 Michael Arthur, Pearl River LA
3837   0.81 E Kreuz, Madison MS
3838   0.81 Betty Gibson, Mt Pleasant SC
3839   0.81 Barbara Kreuz, Madison MS
3840   0.80 Rosalind Braunstein, Lancaster PA
3841   0.80 Richard Braunstein, Lancaster PA
3842   0.80 Rebecca Kerlin, The Woodlands TX
3843   0.80 Pat Ryan, Baton Rouge LA
3844   0.80 Mary Willis, Spring TX
3845   0.80 Lee Early, Bamberg SC
3846   0.80 Joy Humphreys, Wayne NJ
3847   0.80 Joy Eigher, Destrehan LA
3848   0.80 John Manderscheid, Houston TX
3849   0.80 Jane Meyer, Metairie LA
3850   0.80 Jane Bradford, Columbus GA
3851   0.80 Faye Ballard, New Orleans LA
3852   0.80 Elizabeth Bolles, New Orleans LA
3853   0.80 Ed Ryan, Baton Rouge LA
3854   0.80 Carolyn Titus, Mt Pleasant SC
3855   0.80 Betty Ryan, Tomball TX
3856   0.79 Karen Harrison, W Hartford CT
3857   0.78 Richard Haacke, Olivette MO
3858   0.78 Nancy Roberts, Pensacola FL
3859   0.78 Michael Nistler, Petaluma CA
3860   0.78 Mary Weyerich, Saint Louis MO
3861   0.78 Mary Giannella, Wayne NJ
3862   0.78 Marlene Case, Stony Point NY
3863   0.78 Kathryn Filor, Stony Point NY
3864   0.78 Joy Stewart, Memphis TN
3865   0.78 Donna Thurman, Bartlett TN
3866   0.78 Barbara Fingerhut, Clifton NJ
3867   0.77 Morgan Compton, Dallas TX
3868   0.77 Jennifer Molson, Hollywood FL
3869   0.77 Clayton Edisen, Metairie LA
3870   0.76 William Howard Thompson, Metairie LA
3871   0.76 Sara Swigart, New Orleans LA
3872   0.76 Dot Greene, New Orleans LA
3873   0.75 Sue Thompson, Denton TX
3874   0.75 Sharon Ordoyne, Metairie LA
3875   0.75 Ronald Straub, Louisville KY
3876   0.75 Lynda Bradley, Corinth TX
3877   0.75 Jan Jones, Metairie LA
3878   0.75 Glenda Arnsdorff, Meridian MS
3879   0.75 Angelia Covington, Meridian MS
3880   0.75 Alice Wedekind, Metairie LA
3881   0.74 Sharon Goldman, New York City NY
3882   0.74 Linda Young, Alexandria LA
3883   0.74 Linda Freese, Metairie LA
3884   0.74 Jean Evans, Woodworth LA
3885   0.74 Jack Walker, Metairie LA
3886   0.74 Abbie LeCesne, Houston TX
3887   0.71 Sue Layman, Memphis TN
3888   0.71 Jack Forstadt, Evanston IL
3889   0.70 Piper Ziebarth, Cordova TN
3890   0.70 Nassem Yousef, Rossville TN
3891   0.70 Jenny Rich, New Orleans LA
3892   0.69 Roxanne Estrada, Metairie LA
3893   0.69 Barbara Richard, Kenner LA
3894   0.68 Pat Emerson, Covington LA
3895   0.68 Nora Ray, Mandeville LA
3896   0.68 John L Hernandez, New Orleans LA
3897   0.68 Ethel Hernandez, New Orleans LA
3898   0.67 Rachael Plaisance, Metairie LA
3899   0.67 Patricia Wallace, Crawfordville FL
3900   0.67 Patricia Dicorte, New Orleans LA
3901   0.67 Kelvin Wallace, Crawfordville FL
3902   0.67 Carl Koppeis, Metairie LA
3903   0.67 Beverly Basha, Slidell LA
3904   0.65 Ellen Dutcher, Denville NJ
3905   0.64 Zach Watterson, Kenner LA
3906   0.64 Stephen Schneer, Croton Hdsn NY
3907   0.64 Ruth Wexel, Lilburn GA
3908   0.64 Mary Wexel, Lilburn GA
3909   0.64 Khan King, Atlanta GA
3910   0.63 Huey Monnerjahn, Mandeville LA
3911   0.63 Colleen Hansen, Baton Rouge LA
3912   0.62 William Chancey, Metairie LA
3913   0.62 Tubby Stayman, New York NY
3914   0.62 Lillian Richmond, Huntington Bh CA
3915   0.62 Jeanne Neu, Houston TX
3916   0.62 Charlotte Ewing, Baton Rouge LA
3917   0.62 Carol Rothenberg, Rye Brook NY
3918   0.62 Barbara Jean Walker, Houston TX
3919   0.61 Stephen Bickel, Houston TX
3920   0.61 Kerry Coleman, Metairie LA
3921   0.61 Gary See, Kingwood TX
3922   0.60 Shirley Mueller, Louisville KY
3923   0.60 Shelley Radcliffe, Dublin OH
3924   0.60 Jill Gasper, Dublin OH
3925   0.60 Jean Donoho, Louisville KY
3926   0.60 Eileen Guidry, Metairie LA
3927   0.60 Diane Meier, Birmingham AL
3928   0.59 Michael Hand, Colorado Spgs CO
3929   0.58 Yvonne Paul, Richmond Hts OH
3930   0.58 Wade Kilbride, Oviedo FL
3931   0.58 Shira Pittle, Chapel Hill NC
3932   0.58 Sally Hays, Metairie LA
3933   0.58 Paul March, Wake Village TX
3934   0.58 Marjorie Beer, New Orleans LA
3935   0.58 Libushe Zaporozec, Madison WI
3936   0.58 Janet Kilbride, Oviedo FL
3937   0.58 Gwen Maniscalco, Metairie LA
3938   0.58 Frank Schatzley, Madison WI
3939   0.58 Christopher Heins, Hope Mills NC
3940   0.57 William Thau, St Simons Is GA
3941   0.57 Susan Rosenberg, Davie FL
3942   0.57 Sandra Tennison, Burleson TX
3943   0.57 Naomi Zimbler, Zephyr Cove NV
3944   0.57 Nancy Morris, Daphne AL
3945   0.57 Margaret Ponseti, New Orleans LA
3946   0.57 Lynn McClure, Metairie LA
3947   0.57 Linda White, Valley Center KS
3948   0.57 Kathleen Gray, New Orleans LA
3949   0.57 John Magyari, Slidell LA
3950   0.57 Jane Thau, St Simons Is GA
3951   0.57 Ethel Warren, Benbrook TX
3952   0.57 Carole Dorgan, Daphne AL
3953   0.56 Russell Slighton, Hong Kong   
3954   0.56 Neil Slighton, Hong Kong   
3955   0.55 Lorrie Guiza, New Orleans LA
3956   0.55 Claire Webb, New Orleans LA
3957   0.54 Maggie Campbell, Pensacola FL
3958   0.54 Alexa Canady-Davis, Pensacola FL
3959   0.53 Steve Waldo, Hammond LA
3960   0.53 Samuel Marks, Atlanta GA
3961   0.53 Joseph Sica, Covington LA
3962   0.53 Diane Schwartz, Hammond LA
3963   0.51 Sandra Williams, Walnut Creek CA
3964   0.51 Mario Rodrigues, Mississauga ON
3965   0.49 Nancy Ferebee, Alpharetta GA
3966   0.49 Katie Rico, Belvidere IL
3967   0.49 Ellie Fashingbauer,    
3968   0.48 Isaac Wexel, Lilburn GA
3969   0.48 Hannah Kedzierski, Marietta GA
3970   0.47 Katherine Siebel, Kenner LA
3971   0.47 Hunter Cushing, Vancover   
3972   0.47 Helen Wisdom, New Orleans LA
3973   0.46 Marylou Gilligan, Metairie LA
3974   0.46 Jerry Moreau, Meteraine LA
3975   0.46 Barbara Wallace, Canton MS
3976   0.46 Andree Herrington, Metairie LA
3977   0.45 Gerald Vaughan, Knoxville TN
3978   0.45 Connie Vaughan, Knoxville TN
3979   0.45 Beverly Karl, Metairie LA
3980   0.45 Barbara Martikan, Dallas TX
3981   0.44 Tesha Nguyen, Houston TX
3982   0.44 Michael Abramson, Montclair NJ
3983   0.44 Jake Joiner, Houston TX
3984   0.44 Irene Williams, Elk Point SD
3985   0.42 Pam Bigelow, Savannah GA
3986   0.42 Michael Bigelow, Savannah GA
3987   0.42 Clare Stewart, New Orleans LA
3988   0.42 Christini Johnson, New Orleans LA
3989   0.41 Joelyn Shilliday, Clementon NJ
3990   0.40 Vincent Caracci, Jackson MS
3991   0.40 Robert Allison, Waterford MI
3992   0.40 Lenore Toomey, Green Valley AZ
3993   0.40 Joan Allison, Waterford MI
3994   0.40 Betsy Krystynak, Green Valley AZ
3995   0.40 Addy Adler, Lake Charles LA
3996   0.38 Tena Heller, South Orange NJ
3997   0.38 Sheilah Wasserman, San Rafael CA
3998   0.38 Hailie Durrett, Houston TX
3999   0.38 Avrom Heller, Largo FL
4000   0.37 Sharon Wexler, Clearwater FL
4001   0.37 Jerry Currie, Gonzales LA
4002   0.37 Fred Wexler, Clearwater FL
4003   0.35 John Musser IV, New Orleans LA
4004   0.35 Jane Redmon, Metairie LA
4005   0.35 Dorothy Robbins, Metairie LA
4006   0.33 Linda Andrews, Gautier MS
4007   0.33 Dale Andrews, Gautier MS
4008   0.31 Katsumi Sohma, Metarie LA
4009   0.30 Siri Choragudi, Alpharetta GA
4010   0.30 Madeline Wheaton, Altamonte Sprin FL
4011   0.30 Jack Ryan, Metaire LA
4012   0.30 Ann Mahorner, New Orleans LA
4013   0.30 Alex Brito, Altamonte Sprin FL
4014   0.29 Zehao Hu, Philadelphia PA
4015   0.29 Xingtan Zhang, Philadelphia PA
4016   0.29 Wei Han, Philadelphia PA
4017   0.27 Elba Gutekunst, Dallas TX
4018   0.27 Eileen Mandell, Brookline MA
4019   0.25 Susan Rodman, Leland NC
4020   0.25 Melou James, Alexandria LA
4021   0.25 Mary Lou Lacaze, Natchitoches LA
4022   0.25 Judee Flotron, Metairie LA
4023   0.25 Fred Martikan, Dallas TX
4024   0.25 Frank Rodman Jr, Leland NC
4025   0.25 Diane Sumner, Metarrie LA
4026   0.24 Tommye Kimble, Hammond LA
4027   0.24 Janet Cieutat, Hammond LA
4028   0.24 Gregg Myerson, Sherman Oaks CA
4029   0.24 Eugene Preaus, New Orleans LA
4030   0.24 Ann Preaus, New Orleans LA
4031   0.23 Taylor Compton, Dallas TX
4032   0.23 Mary Tooker, Diamondhead MS
4033   0.23 Judy Sullivan, Pass Christian MS
4034   0.23 Harry Whitworth, Buford GA
4035   0.23 Frances Whitworth, Buford GA
4036   0.21 Ruth Kristensen, Duluth MN
4037   0.21 Hudson Cushing, Vancouver   
4038   0.20 Zhao Liu, Shanghai  20005   
4039   0.20 Shirley Kriegel, Skandia MI
4040   0.20 Raphael Bouskila, Montreal QC
4041   0.20 Mira Rowe, Newhall CA
4042   0.20 Lois Kanefield, Saint Louis MO
4043   0.20 Linda Pelts, Memphis TN
4044   0.20 Karl Miller, Tampa FL
4045   0.20 Judy Riehs, Buffalo Grove IL
4046   0.20 Hansford Rowe, Newhall CA
4047   0.20 Gwen Lott, Natchitoches LA
4048   0.20 Frank Stewart, Fayette AL
4049   0.20 Donald Pelts, Memphis TN
4050   0.20 Candace Kuschner, Reston VA
4051   0.19 Konner Spalding, Versailles KY
4052   0.19 Harry Westmoreland, Chicago IL
4053   0.19 Armando Corripio, Baton Rouge LA
4054   0.10 Edward Trapp, Mandeville LA
4055   0.10 Carolyn Trapp, Mandeville LA