Summer NABC

New Orleans

7/21-8/1/2010

Wednesday Eve Zip KOs
16 Tables
MPs   Names
3.94 1 Matt Cory, Indianapolis IN; Andrew Dubay, Voorheesville NY; Doug Anderson, Quincy MA; Blake Sanders, Jonesboro AR
2.76 2 Lewis Gamerman, Westwood MA; Anton Tsypkin, Ashland MA; Jourdain Patchett, Sarasota FL; Adam Grossack, Newton MA
1.58 3/4 Nathan Glasser - Vincent Koon Kam King, Somerville MA; Steven Picus, Mequon WI; Barry Margolin, Arlington MA
1.58 3/4 Terry Jones, Falls Church VA; David Legrow, Eagleville PA; Douglas Kuschner, Newhall CA; Murat Berk, Potomac MD
MIDZIP Consolation
8 Tables
MPs   Names
2.73 1 Cristal Nell, Redmond WA; Kim Eng, Issaquah WA; Marc Sylvester, Edinboro PA; Stephen McDevitt, Medford MA
1.45 2 George Lander, New York NY; Deborah Sack, Princeton NJ; James Andrew Pruet - Ronald Pruet Jr, Houston TX

Summer NABC

New Orleans

7/21-8/1/2010

Wed-Sat Morn Side Series
19.0 Tables
MPs A B C Names Score
4.40 1 1   Edmund Cappel, Thibodaux LA; K Boagni Jr, Opelousas LA 70.83%
3.30 2     Michael McGuire, Hernando MS; Jerry Fong, Marianna AR 67.26%
2.48 3     Rick Roeder, San Diego CA; Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA 65.18%
2.96 4 2   Herbert Jordan - Francisco Bernal, Miami FL 64.29%
2.22 5 3   Steven Wallis, Tampa FL; Richard Gross, Owens Cross Rds AL 63.69%
2.73 6 4 1 H Hunt, Charlotte NC; Lily Chew, Kanata ON 59.23%
1.25   5   Douglass Hoadley, Bessemer AL; Don Haney, Trussville AL 58.04%
1.59   6   Meg Hughes, Bradenton FL; Robert Bishop III, Holmes Beach FL 57.44%
2.05     2 Donald Moss - Juinez Moss, Beaumont TX 55.65%
1.54     3 Ronald Mittleman - Nancy Mittleman, Pittsford NY 54.46%
1.15     4 Howard Deck - Barbara Williams, Mobile AL 52.38%
1.15     5 Carolyn Elliott - Charles Elliott, Cary NC 49.11%
Thu AM 49er Pairs
11.0 Tables
MPs A B C Names Score
2.21 1 1   Barbara Pyburn, Metarie LA; Susan Beoubas, Metairie LA 62.20%
1.45 2/3 2/3 1/2 Mike Lappa, New Orleans LA; Peggy McCranie, Metairie LA 58.04%
1.45 2/3 2/3 1/2 Lydia Scanlon - Evelyn de Laureal, New Orleans LA 58.04%
0.93 4 4   Doris Cantor, Hallandale FL; Fran Lake, New Orleans LA 57.44%
0.70 5 5 3 Connie Hester - Nancy Valluzzo, Baton Rouge LA 56.55%
0.52 6     Joe Johnston - Dee Johnston, Kansas City MO 55.06%
0.55     4 Lorrie Guiza - Claire Webb, New Orleans LA 53.57%
Thu AM 299ers
19.0 Tables
MPs A B C Names Score
4.10 1 1 1 Stanley Raffa, Pass Christian MS; Jerry Bates, Diamondhead MS 65.18%
3.08 2     Richard Shaker - Roberta Shaker, Annapolis MD 62.80%
2.50 3 2 2 Erin Kennedy, Louisville KY; Raymond Laythe, Saint Louis MO 62.50%
1.87 4 3   Riki Tulin, Highland Beach FL; Jodi Coren, Delray Beach FL 58.93%
1.40 5 4 3 Raymond Prizler, Houston TX; William Beaushaw, Pearl River LA 58.33%
0.94 6/7     Janelle Kunellis, Gulfport MS; Victor Law, Harahan LA 56.85%
0.94 6/7     Pauline Jones, Metairie LA; Mollie Fraser, River Ridge LA 56.85%
1.05   5 4 Barbara McCann - Georgiana Stevens, Diamondhead MS 54.76%
1.06   6   Joseph Piantanida, Tulsa OK; Donald Storbeck, Bixby OK 54.46%
0.83     5 Nelson Daigle - William Gentry, Metairie LA 53.57%
Thurs Morn Youth Pairs
9.0 Tables / Based on 16 Tables
MPs A B C Names Score
3.62 1 1   David Soukup, Arlington VA; Hakan Berk, Potomac MD 70.44%
2.72 2 2   Burke Snowden, Ft Collins CO; Ben Kristensen, Duluth MN 65.81%
2.04 3 3 1 Lenny Li, Oakton VA; Brian Hamrick, Annandale VA 61.84%
1.53 4 4 2 Paul McGannon, Fort Mill SC; Eric Rodriguez, Germantown TN 61.11%
1.15 5 5   Oren Kriegel, Skandia MI; Allison Hunt, Charlotte NC 57.74%
0.91     3 Sherry Wu, Elmwood Park NJ; Sam Fingeret, Tenafly NJ 55.75%
0.68     4 Kevin Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY; Jeffrey Schwartz, Fairfax VA 54.17%
0.51     5 Jason Miller, Tampa FL; Randy Pan, Beijing People's Republic of China 53.89%
Thurs Morn Cardrook
7.0 Tables
MPs A B C Names Score
0.86 1 1 1 Nicholas Laugen, Altamonte FL; Spencer Dyen, Apopka FL 66.33%
0.65 2     Caleb Colburn - Timmy Green, Alpharetta GA 58.17%
0.48 3     Hannah Kedzierski, Marietta GA; Isaac Wexel, Lilburn GA 57.50%
0.49 4 2 2 Ellie Fashingbauer - Katie Rico, Belvidere IL 57.00%
0.37 5 3 3 Evan Berman - Brody Mccurdy, Sarasota FL 56.50%
0.27   4 4 Neil Slighton - Russell Slighton, Hong Kong 54.55%

Summer NABC

New Orleans

7/21-8/1/2010

Thu-Fri Mor CKO Bkt I
11 Tables
MPs   Names
18.96 1 Jacek Jerzy Kalita, Warsaw Poland; Krzysztof Kotorowicz, Bialystok 15 Poland; Ron Zambonini, Nepean ON; Waldemar Frukacz, Gloucester ON
13.27 2 Ken Gee, Regina SK; Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK; Jan Zadroga, Ksiazenice Poland; Witold Turant, 92-432 Lodz Poland
8.53 3 Joyce Pearson, Framingham MA; Andrew Gumperz, Castro Valley CA; Michael Crawford, San Diego CA; Mel Colchamiro, Merrick NY
6.64 4 Edward White, Grand Blanc MI; Bert Newman, West Bloomfield MI; Jerrold Grossman, Rochester Hills MI; Rick Kaye, Bingham Farms MI
Thu-Fri Mor CKO Bkt II
16 Tables
MPs   Names
9.72 1 Ashok Shingavi, Houston TX; Jo Shah - Sam Shah, Baton Rouge LA; Jose Delgado, Miami FL
6.80 2 Debra Gay Falcon - Michael Falcon, Harvey LA; Louise Saik - Rufus Harris, Jr, Metairie LA
4.37 3 Gerald Lackner, San Rafael CA; Senta Kurschellackner, Hofbauerweg 11 Austria; Andrea Muliar, Vienna Austria; Peter Steiner, Semriach Austria
3.40 4 Jim Kallaher - Martha Kallaher - Ronald Brotherson - Janet Brotherson, Paducah KY
Thu-Fri Mor CKO Bkt III
16 Tables
MPs   Names
5.61 1 Delane Small, Spanish Fort AL; Mina Sue Calahan, Fairhope AL; Sue Jardine - Amelia Powell, Mobile AL
3.93 2 Sonni Mauze - Page Jackson, Saint Louis MO; Carolyn Bond, Shawee Mission KS; Joyce Schwartz, Shawnee Misson KS
2.52 3 Anne Knott - Sally Knight - Patsy Howell, Houston TX; Mary Janak, Webster TX
1.96 4 Susie Friou, Ridgeland MS; Kent Peters - Patricia Meiners - Madalyn Hindman, Jackson MS
Thur/Fri CKO Consol Brk 1
5 Tables
MPs   Names
3.51 1 John Russell, North Barringto IL; Valentin Kovachev, Stony Brook NY; Yauheni Siutsau, Loveland OH; William Higgins, Cincinnati OH
1.86 2 Veronica McMurdie - John McMurdie, Sacramento CA; David Willmott, Folsom CA; Loretta Bromberg, Bel Tiburon CA
Thur/Fri CKO Consol Brk 2
8 Tables
MPs   Names
2.55 1 Tommy Wynn - Maxine Wynn - Joel Pendergraft - Jo Krin Pendergraft, Paducah KY
1.35 2 Patti English - A J Stephani, Cincinnati OH; Mary Vickers, Apex NC; Keith White, Jacksonville FL
0.76 3 Carol Perrin - Linda Angelle, Baton Rouge LA; Peter Ahlstedt, 2200 Copenhag Denmark; Henrik Rud Pedersen, Rodovre Denmark
Thur/Fri KOC Consol Brk 3
8 Tables
MPs   Names
1.60 1 Fred Baldwin, Delta BC; Edee Rumley - Diane Griffiths, Langley BC; Leatha Dudra, Surrey BC
0.85 2 Karen Franklin, Rowlett TX; Betty Ellis - Carol Rieger, Rockwall TX; Suzanne Smith, Dallas TX

Summer NABC

New Orleans

7/21-8/1/2010

Wed-Fri Side Series
27.0 Tables
MPs A B C Names Score
5.61 1     Linda Green, Horn Lake MS; Jack Wolf, Houston TX 62.66%
4.55 2 1   Bruce Hunter Reid, Mississauga ON; Neil Eugene Burnham, Burlington ON 62.12%
3.16 3     Carol Hamilton - James Hamilton, Sarasota FL 61.54%
3.41 4 2   Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX; Edwina Corn, Hurst TX 58.97%
2.24 5     Marianne Harding - Trygve Undem, Lyngdal Norway 58.33%
2.56 6 3   Matthew Dyer, Chicago IL; Sheila Shapiro, Scottsdale AZ 57.69%
1.92   4   Sue Maly, Vancouver WA; Douglas De Montluzin, Kenner LA 56.71%
2.15   5   Michael Falcon - Debra Gay Falcon, Harvey LA 55.77%
1.51   6   Lois Boagni, Opelousas LA; Edmund Cappel, Thibodaux LA 55.64%
2.73     1 Liliane Kirchhoff - Elizabeth Noronha, San Francisco CA 54.97%
2.05     2 Max Glick - Zachary Scherr, Ann Arbor MI 53.97%
1.54     3 Katherine Huckaby - Dixie Miller, Bogue Chitto MS 52.40%
1.24     4 Helen Soderberg, Naperville IL; Frances Clem, Plano TX 51.79%
0.98     5 Leah Miciotto, Lake Charles LA; Martha Gause, Metairie LA 51.65%
2nd Thurs Gold Rush Pairs
43.0 Tables
MPs 7 3 Names Score
11.47 1/2 1 Alexander Rizzo - Bradley Green, Alpharetta GA 62.35%
11.47 1/2   Richard Jeng - Andrew Jeng, Johns Creek GA 62.35%
7.37 3   J F Lowenstein, New Orleans LA; Dana Hastings, Baton Rouge LA 59.82%
4.95 4/5   Peggy Allen, Metairie LA; James Reese, Maurepas LA 58.93%
4.95 4/5   Michael Novack, Humble TX; David Woods, New Orleans LA 58.93%
3.31 6/8   Elizabeth Gompels, Newton MA; Vincent Koon Kam King, Somerville MA 57.74%
3.31 6/8   Richard Osborne, New Orleans LA; Stephen Heffner, Ponchatoula LA 57.74%
3.31 6/8   Lloyd Routman, Boynton Beach FL; Mark Routman, Cleveland MS 57.74%
2.62 9   Jerry Nolte - Elizabeth Nolte, Oak Hill VA 57.59%
2.38 10   Blake Sanders, Jonesboro AR; Beryl Hedrick, Alabaster AL 56.55%
2.19 11   William Kinneman - Beverly Kinneman, Little Rock AR 56.10%
2.48 12   David Graham - Jill Graham, Boca Raton FL 55.65%
5.88   2 Ricoh Das - William Dang, Alpharetta GA 55.21%
4.41   3 Ben McKown Jr - Stephen Kishner, Metairie LA 55.06%
2.96   4/5 Matthew Weingarten, Safety Harbor FL; Ashish Shah, Alpharetta GA 54.91%
2.96   4/5 W Jean Denson, Brandon MS; Mary Smith, Jackson MS 54.91%
2.24   6 Doug Donald - Jeffrey Donald, Hoover AL 54.61%
1.96   7 Lola Crochet, Broussard LA; Jessie Williamson, Opelousas LA 54.32%
1.74   8/10 Daniel Poret, Ville Platte LA; Peggy Nielsen, Ojai CA 54.17%
1.92   8/10 Ann Marie Ross - Margot Leonard, Houston TX 54.17%
1.58   8/10 Robert Burton - Dolline Burton, Georgetown TX 54.17%
2nd Thur Daylight Open
34.0 Tables / Based on 76 Tables
MPs A B Names Score
26.85 1 1 John Friedl, Signal Mtn TN; Michael Sherman, Chickamauga GA 66.82%
20.14 2 2 Anne Dolbear, Cary NC; Jennifer Nabrynski, Durham NC 62.80%
15.10 3   Jay Levy, Amherst NY; Dan Roseberry, Dover OH 61.31%
11.33 4 3 Victor Sitton, Sugar Land TX; Jack Balter, Houston TX 58.78%
8.31 5/6 4/5 Kevin Dybvig, Birmingham AL; Emily Harrell, Shoal Creek AL 58.63%
8.31 5/6 4/5 Dodo Georgevic, Uk England; Jon Downing, Solihull England 58.63%
6.71 7   Craig Cordes, Baton Rouge LA; Fred Woodruff, Ponchatoula LA 58.33%
5.67 8/9 6 Roberta Birdt - Vincent Falletta, Delray Beach FL 57.29%
5.67 8/9   Clay Sundermeyer - Nada Sundermeyer, Bellevue WA 57.29%
4.88 10   John Veltri, Bradenton FL; Sandra Gagnon, Sarasota FL 57.14%
4.48 11 7 David Meyer - Marlene Meyer, Scranton PA 55.95%
4.13 12 8 Wilbur Dahlquist - Verna Dahlquist, Lake Charles LA 55.65%
3.84 13   Robert Schwab - Anne Derbes, Bethesda MD 54.91%
3.47 14/15   Nie Lih Kalat, White Plains NY; Edward Spear, Bangor ME 54.46%
3.47 14/15   Allen Selling, Erie PA; Phyllis Dubetsky, Boynton Beach FL 54.46%
3.16 16   Michelle Lattman - Judy Lewis, New York NY 54.17%
2.98 17   Charles McHale Jr - David Bybee, New Orleans LA 53.72%
2.83 18   Jerry Himes - Pam Himes, Merritt Island FL 52.53%
Thu Aft 299er Pairs
19.0 Tables
MPs A B C Names Score
4.10 1 1 1 Aashna Choudhary - Saachi Hingorani, Alpharetta GA 70.54%
3.08 2 2   Dee Gerald - Astrid Roy Clements, Baton Rouge LA 67.86%
2.31 3     Susie Friou, Ridgeland MS; Kent Peters, Jackson MS 62.80%
1.87 4 3   David Wille, Louisville KY; Todd Wille, Atlanta GA 59.82%
1.34 5     Jean Matthews - Dianne Butler, New Orleans LA 58.04%
1.52 6 4 2 Nelson Daigle - William Gentry, Metairie LA 57.74%
1.06   5   Janet Anderson, Fairhope AL; Joan Rogers, Daphne AL 57.44%
1.14   6 3 Russel Powers - Katherine Powers, Rockport TX 54.17%
0.85     4 Ann Carlisle, Memphis TN; Lora Adkins, Germantown TN 53.87%
0.85     5 Leslie Seymour, Ocean Springs MS; Jean Bounds, Gautier MS 52.98%
Thu Aft 49er Pairs
7.0 Tables
MPs A B C Names Score
1.79 1     Patricia Meiners - Madalyn Hindman, Jackson MS 67.92%
1.34 2     Joe Johnston - Dee Johnston, Kansas City MO 58.33%
1.21 3 1 1 Connie Hester - Nancy Valluzzo, Baton Rouge LA 57.08%
0.91 4 2   Cynthia Blanchard - David Friedrichs, Lafayette LA 56.67%
0.57 5     Carole Dorgan - Nancy Morris, Daphne AL 55.83%
0.76   3 2 Trevor Thompson - William Howard Thompson, Metairie LA 55.00%
0.57     3 Margaret Ponseti - Kathleen Gray, New Orleans LA 45.00%
Thurs Aft Cardrook Pairs
7.0 Tables
MPs A B C Names Score
1.13 1 1 1 Brandon Cavalier, Pensacola FL; Sarah Carl, Orange Beach AL 64.98%
0.85 2 2   Olivia Edstrom - Kristofer Edstrom, Apopka FL 57.69%
0.64 3 3 2 Khan King - Christopher Brown, Atlanta GA 55.65%
0.48 4 4   Timmy Green - Caleb Colburn, Alpharetta GA 55.45%
0.39 5 5 3 Kathryn Manning - Blakeley Baker, Pensacola FL 55.26%
0.28     4 Brody Mccurdy - Evan Berman, Sarasota FL 54.07%
Thurs Aft Youth Swiss
8 Tables
MPs A B C Names Score
2.51 1     Aidan Kedzierski - Amanda Pham, Marietta GA; Tage Kelkar, Norcross GA; Oren Kriegel, Skandia MI 87.00
1.65 2/3     Burke Snowden, Ft Collins CO; Ben Kristensen, Duluth MN; David Soukup, Arlington VA; Hakan Berk, Potomac MD 86.00
1.65 2/3 1 1 Lenny Li, Oakton VA; Brian Hamrick, Annandale VA; Sam Fingeret, Tenafly NJ; Sherry Wu, Elmwood Park NJ 86.00
1.14   2   Peter Wexel - Jacob Wexel, Lilburn GA; Kevin Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY; Jeffrey Schwartz, Fairfax VA 70.00

Summer NABC

New Orleans

7/21-8/1/2010

Fast Open Pairs
52.0 Tables / Based on 98 Tables
  Names Score
1 Nagy Kamel, Plano TX; Dan Jacob, Vancouver BC 202.89
2 Richard Logan, Diamondhead MS; Jay Segarra, Ocean Springs MS 194.68
3 Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX; Allan Stauber, Palm Bch Grdns FL 176.57
4 Eric Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL; Zia Mahmood, New York NY 173.23
5 D Dong, Chicago IL; Howard Liu, Naperville IL 170.35
6 Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA; Subba Ravipudi, Downey CA 169.82
7 Herbert Jordan - Francisco Bernal, Miami FL 143.15
8 K Venkatraman, Chennal India; Kirshnan Ramaratnam, Jersey City NJ 142.69
9 Don Caton, Pensacola FL; Jim Barrow, Lake Charles LA 142.27
10 Ira Chorush, Houston TX; Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX 141.35
11/12 Michael Kamil, Holmdel NJ; Martin Fleisher, New York NY 133.21
11/12 Freerk Polling - Betty Parker, Palm Beach Gdns FL 133.21
13 Lewis Gamerman, Westwood MA; Robert McCaw, Sudbury MA 131.71
14 Michael Kovacich, Stone Mountain GA; Robert White, Raleigh NC 130.21
15 Michael Moss, New York NY; Ron Smith, San Francisco CA 122.04
16 Billy Miller, Las Vegas NV; Frances Dickman, San Jose CA 121.72
17 Robert Bitterman, Harbor Springs MI; Jerry Helms, Charlotte NC 121.22
18 Richard Popper, Wilmington DE; Robert Heitzman Jr, Suffern NY 116.55
19 Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX; David Yang, Chicago IL 115.24
20 Craig Gower - Alon Apteker, Johannesburg South Africa 108.69
21 Bryan Maksymetz, Squamish BC; Zygmunt Marcinski, Westmount QC 108.24
22 Annie Schwartz - Alan Schwartz, Fairfax VA 106.52
23 Raghavendra Rajkumar - Rajeswaran Rajkumar, Germantown MD 105.74
24 Adam Wildavsky, New York NY; Philippe Cronier, Paris 75018 France 104.39
25 Lee Atkinson - Mark Yaeger, Hollywood FL 98.44
26 Justin Lall, Dallas TX; Jaggy Shivdasani, Pleasantville NY 97.75
27 Pam Wittes, Venice CA; Robert Perlsweig, Woodland Hills CA 97.18
28 Claude Vogel, Chicago IL; Don Lussky, Elmhurst IL 94.44
29 Robert Morris, Houston TX; Rita Ellington, Traverse City MI 92.30
30 Jim Reiman, Mansfield OH; Jay Baum, Germantown TN 89.59
31 John Zilic, Houston TX; Jay Cohodes, Sunrise FL 89.41
32 Shome Mukherjee, Randolph MA; Rena Lieberman, North Easton MA 89.23
33 Jingsong Liu, Renton WA; Emily Shen, Cambridge MA 88.37
34 H Hunt, Charlotte NC; Ken Cohen, Philadelphia PA 87.96
35 Lawrence Lerner, Warren NJ; Arnold Fisher, Clementon NJ 87.15
36 Jeff Fang, Arcadia CA; Alan Kleist, Cheverly MD 87.03
37 Seymon Deutsch, Laredo TX; John Kranyak, Bay Village OH 85.77
38 Jeffrey Miller, Naperville IL; Brad Carmichael, Kansas City MO 82.77
39 Sean Gannon, Atlanta GA; Andre Asbury, Warner Robins GA 82.45
40 Fred Schenker, Pittsburgh PA; Dian Petrov, Buffalo NY 80.28
41 Phil Rizzuto, Toronto ON; Harvey Fogel, Willowdale ON 80.06
42 Glen Holman, Capetown 8001 South Africa; Timothy Cope, Cape Town South Africa 75.44
43 L James Phillips, Chicago IL; Craig Allen, Glen Ellyn IL 72.29
44 Thomas Carmichael, Kennesaw GA; Jeff Roman, Alexandria VA 71.76
45 Mark Aquino, Jamaica Plain MA; Rick Binder, Waltham MA 71.29
46 Jerrold Harrington, Garden Ridge TX; Marilyn Arnold, San Antonio TX 70.77
47 Bill St Clair Jr, Cypress TX; Seth Cohen, Stamford CT 70.57
48 Dick Bruno, Des Plaines IL; Peggy Kaplan, Minnetonka MN 70.47
49 Craig Huston, Portland OR; Bernard Fudor, Murrysville PA 68.59
50 Roger Lee, Monrovia CA; Han Peters, 6536 Hv Nijmege Netherlands 67.79
51 Alexander Kolesnik, Ventura CA; John Ramos, Los Angeles CA 65.80
52 Tina Tessaro, Miami FL; Linda McGarry, Stuart FL 64.63
53 Abe Jakob, Ft Lauderdale FL; Delmas Parker, Dallas TX 63.30
54 Patricia Chambers - Robin Chambers, Palo Alto CA 63.13
55 Colin Harrington, Cambridge ON; John Moser, St Agatha ON 63.11
56 David Gurvich - Rachael Moller, Brooklyn NY 62.44
57 Mimi Little - Susan Kusler, Birmingham AL 61.26
58 Douglas Wagner, Birmingham AL; Robert Heller, Decatur GA 58.84
59 Cameron Doner, Richmond BC; Keith Garber, Las Vegas NV 58.09
60 Frank Ayer - Hash Mohamed, Calgary AB 57.31
61 John Marriott Jr, Cary NC; John Cobb Jr, Apex NC 56.33
62 Adam Kaplan, New Port Richey FL; Mitch Towner, Austin TX 56.18
63 Fred King, Falls Church VA; Mark Ralph, San Francisco CA 56.13
64 Jonathan Fleischmann, Bloomfield MI; Zachary Wasserman, Ann Arbor MI 53.67
65 Paul Janicki, Markham ON; Barry Senensky, Thornhill ON 51.90
66 David Rosenberg, Jackson Heights NY; Gary Kessler, Springfield IL 50.96
67 Arch McKellar, Dobbs Ferry NY; Greg McKellar, Kingston ON 50.32
68 Sumner Steinfeldt, Washington DC; Kent Hartman, San Diego CA 50.28
69 Barry Gorski - Kathleen Del Corso, Reading PA 47.84
70 Daniel Colatosti, Waltham MA; John Malley, Pascoag RI 46.94
71 Bob Soni - Robert Todd, Tallahassee FL 46.81
72 Richard Meffley, Fresno CA; Bruce Noda, Corte Madera CA 46.64
73/74 Andy Kaufman, Smyrna DE; Jay Apfelbaum, Philadelphia PA 46.32
73/74 Edward Groner - Wolf Schroeter, Houston TX 46.32
75 H Philip Monyer, Middletown PA; Melvin Lubart, Hummelstown PA 45.34
76 Puddin Barnes, Brenham TX; J Bachman Nabors III, Kempner TX 44.67
77 Kevin Wilson, Knoxville TN; David Walker, Salem VA 44.35
78 Muffie Gur - Reha Gur, Leonardo NJ 43.32
79 Carlos Munoz - Kassie Munoz, White Plains NY 41.93
80 Geoffrey Mallette, Richmond VA; Prahalad Rajkumar, Germantown MD 41.86
81 Glenn Robbins, New York NY; Arnie Frankel, Laurel MD 39.45
82 Linda Spangler, Ft Worth TX; Carol Schoenhals, Lubbock TX 36.83
83 Deborah Reichman, Algodones NM; Max Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT 35.16
84 Gloria Tsoi, Arlington MA; Stephen McDevitt, Medford MA 31.84
85 Fred Hawa - Judith Chaice, White Plains NY 31.80
86 Mary Savko - Ellie Hanlon, Barre VT 29.54
87 Gerry Marshall, Calgary AB; Bill Parks, Macungie PA 28.88
88 Drew Becker - Joseph Stokes, Chicago IL 28.30
89 Joan Stein, Milwaukee WI; Ralph Hoffman, Lake Forest IL 28.08
90 John Hodges, Santa Clara CA; Bob Etter, Sacramento CA 28.06
91 Roberto Verthelyi - Bill Begert, New York NY 26.42
92 Bob Lyon, Indianapolis IN; Tim Crank, Cincinnati OH 25.03
93 Brian Duran, Somerville MA; Doug Anderson, Quincy MA 24.13
94 Gordon Zind, Ottawa ON; Evan Markowitz, New York NY 22.03
95 Keith Connolly, Minneapolis MN; Rebecca Anspach, Saint Paul MN 20.68
96 Alan Myerson - Abby Myerson, Sherman Oaks CA 20.35
97 Jordan Winick, Toronto ON; Randall Rubinstein, East Falmouth MA 19.86
98 Ann Borgschulte, Lexington MA; Joseph De Gaetano, Atkinson NH 18.22
99 Judith Armonat, Mount Juliet TN; Dot Blue, Nashville TN 17.54
100 Jonathan Steinberg, Toronto ON; Daniel Korbel, Waterloo ON 16.86
101 James Thurtell, Dallas TX; Melody Euler, Temple TX 15.92
102 Barbara Bates, Westerville OH; C. Buddy Carls, Huntington Bh CA 14.82
103 Vincent Coll, Maple Glen PA; Steven Ashe, Tampa FL 12.62
104 Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX; Tom Breed, Kingwood TX 0.00

Summer NABC

New Orleans

7/21-8/1/2010

Thurs-Fri KOs - Bracket 1
16 Tables
MPs   Names
52.77 1 Juan Carlos Ventin - Javier Graupera - Juan Pont, Barcelona Spain; Thomas Bessis, Issy-Les-Moulin France; Alejandro Bianchedi - Ernesto Muzzio, Buenos Aires Argentina
36.94 2 Mary Ann Berg, Atherton CA; John Mohan, Huixquilucan Mexico; Simon De Wijs, Doorn 304G Netherlands; Bauke Muller, Hoorn Netherlands; Ton Bakkeren, Oisterwijk Netherlands; Huub Bertens, Tilburg 50 Netherlands
21.11 3/4 David Gold, Reading R Great Britain; Andrew Rosenthal - Aaron Silverstein - Chris Willenken, New York NY; Tom Townsend, London W9 1sd England; Michael Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY
21.11 3/4 Julian Klukowski, Warsaw Poland; Apolinary Kowalski, Warsaw 0 Poland; Michal Kwiecien, Lublin 20-732 Poland; Victor Melman, Scarsdale NY; Victor Markowicz, Boca Raton FL; Roald Ramer, Amsterdam 1071T Netherlands
Thurs-Fri KOs - Bracket 2
16 Tables
MPs   Names
31.56 1 Richard Gabriel - Ellen Gabriel - Joseph Machotka, Chicago IL; Larry Bass, Tamarac FL
22.09 2 Gary Donner, Bluffton SC; Deborah Murphy, San Francisco CA; Sheila Pies, Osprey FL; Donna Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL
12.62 3/4 Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX; Pat McMullin - Nancy Boothe, Houston TX; Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX
12.62 3/4 James La Fountain, Temple TX; Jon Richard Ware, New Braunfels TX; Diane Schaffer - Tomi FitzGerald, Frisco TX
Thurs-Fri KOs - Bracket 3
15 Tables
MPs   Names
23.54 1 David Chinn, Elk Grove CA; Sheryleen Grothus, San Antonio TX; Jim Cheney, Hilo HI; Jesse Fussell, Edgewater MD
16.48 2 Stanley Weiner, Las Vegas NV; Steven Reuschlein, Middleton WI; Edgar Bowers, Ellicott City MD; Perry Poole, Maitland FL
9.42 3/4 Patricia Dreinhoefer, Friendsville TN; Sara Leckie, Knoxville TN; Norma Bienkowski, Sevierville TN; Sara Mantel, North Augusta SC; Beth Keeney, Fayetteville NC
9.42 3/4 Janice Henderson - Charles Markowitz, Houston TX; Alfred Fortier III, Katy TX; Steve Tuggle, Pearland TX
Thurs-Fri KOs - Bracket 4
13 Tables
MPs   Names
18.25 1 Robert Roman - Nancy Ferguson, Greenbrae CA; Lenore Cavallero, Hillsborough CA; David Bryant, San Francisco CA
12.78 2 Norman Marks, Oakland CA; Norman Marks II, Jacksonville FL; Robert Webster, Ripon WI; Jerry Marchant, Green Lake WI
7.30 3/4 Terry Jones, Falls Church VA; Ofra Blonder - Diane Winiger, New York NY; Rosemary Boden, Fort Lauderdale FL
7.30 3/4 Giorgia Botta, Rome 00189 Italy; Peggyann Klein, New York NY; Joy Rieckers - Marian Wilson, Tucson AZ
Thurs-Fri KOs - Bracket 5
12 Tables
MPs   Names
12.22 1 Laura Tolkow, New York NY; Gloria Tamlyn, Larchmont NY; Amanda Jeger, Frankfurt Am Ma Germany; Estera Lisker, East Quogue NY
8.55 2 Hugh Humphries - Kay Humphries, Bellaire TX; Becky Ellisor - Milton Ellisor, Spring TX
4.89 3/4 Faye Baker - Ann Blohm, Houston TX; Kenyon Daniel - Beth Gale, San Antonio TX
4.89 3/4 Rita Peterson, Oak Brook IL; Fran Smith, Glen Ellyn IL; Sheila Becker - Ruthann McCarty, Naples FL
Thurs-Fri KOs - Bracket 6
12 Tables
MPs   Names
8.74 1 Fred Baldwin, Delta BC; Leatha Dudra, Surrey BC; Diane Griffiths - Edee Rumley, Langley BC
6.12 2 Page Jackson - Sonni Mauze, Saint Louis MO; Carolyn Bond, Shawee Mission KS; Joyce Schwartz, Shawnee Misson KS
3.50 3/4 Karen Franklin, Rowlett TX; Betty Ellis - Carol Rieger, Rockwall TX; Suzanne Smith, Dallas TX
3.50 3/4 Terry Gaudet - Beverly Gaudet - Kathleen Schiff, Lafayette LA; Cecelia Hoyt, Carencro LA

Summer NABC

New Orleans

7/21-8/1/2010

Thur Eve Side Swiss
55 Tables
MPs A B C Names Score
9.86 1 1   Sandra Nott, Memphis TN; Clair Berry, Germantown TN; Saeed Shah - Shahnaz Shah, Cordova TN 112.00
7.40 2     Anne Dawson, Delhi LA; Susan Bowles, Va Beach VA; Robert Hendricks, Virginia Beach VA; Peter Boyd, Darnestown MD 100.00
5.55 3     Lowell Andrews, Huntington Bch CA; Yas Takeda, Hacienda Hgts CA; Bonnie Bagley, Colorado Spgs CO; Ken Monzingo, San Diego CA; Sankar Reddy, Cerritos CA 98.00
6.03 4 2   Brian Senior, Nottingham England; Kathleen Penfold, Tadcaster England; Milan Macura, 75301 Czech Republic; Michal Kopecky, 54101 Czech Republic 96.00
4.52 5 3   Edwin Glickman, Snowmass CO; Fred Schenker, Pittsburgh PA; Dian Petrov, Buffalo NY; Irina Ladyzhensky, Ellenton FL 91.00
2.34 6     Jay Whipple III, Boca Grande FL; Ed Schulte, Tampa FL; Joseph Godefrin, Sarasota FL; Kevin Dwyer, Fort Myers FL; Owen Lien, Hickory NC 88.00
3.39   4   Linda Lee - James Milam, Destin FL; Lila Cochran - Beth Milam, Idaho Falls ID 87.00
2.54   5   J Steffes, Pacific Palisad CA; John Campbell, Rncho Pls Vrd CA; Alan Schneider - Sherie Schneider, Beverly Hills CA 82.00
3.79   6/7 1 Jonathan Fleischmann, Bloomfield MI; Zachary Wasserman - Max Glick - Zachary Scherr, Ann Arbor MI 70.00
1.67   6/7   Andrew Gumperz - Elizabeth Mead, Castro Valley CA; Michael Crawford - Suzanne Crawford, San Diego CA 70.00
2.84     2 Debbie Robins, Coral Springs FL; Phyllis Heller, Pompano Beach FL; Nurit Lavy - Jake Marantz, Cooper City FL 55.00
2.13     3 Arjun Dhir - Bradley Green - Ricoh Das - William Dang, Alpharetta GA 53.00
1.60     4 Dixie Miller - Katherine Huckaby, Bogue Chitto MS; Jennie Ford - Sue White, McComb MS 52.00
1.20     5 Melba Clark - Carole Findlay - Suzanne Justice, Arlington TX; Betty Boring, Euless TX 51.00
Wed-Fri Aft/Eve Side Ser
19.5 Tables
MPs A B C Names Score
4.55 1     B Horiguchi, Gardena CA; Ahmed Sorathia, Chino CA 67.06%
3.64 2 1   Phil Feldman, Los Angeles CA; David Feldman, New York NY 62.04%
2.56 3     Brady Lotridge, New Orleans LA; John Zilic, Houston TX 59.95%
1.92 4     Lawrence Harding, Hampstead NC; Kelley Hwang, New York NY 58.38%
1.44 5     Phyllis Bausher - Larry Bausher, West Haven CT 57.49%
2.73 6/7 2   Benjamin Eisenberg - Susan Eisenberg, Lords Valley PA 57.18%
1.13 6/7     Marianne Goff, Margate City NJ; Margaret Coe, Linwood NJ 57.18%
2.05   3   Linda Angelle - Carol Perrin, Baton Rouge LA 56.81%
1.59   4   Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX; Edwina Corn, Hurst TX 55.79%
1.15   5   Richard Higgins, Gallup NM; Bob Dale, Pensacola FL 54.63%
2.43   6 1 Liliane Kirchhoff - Elizabeth Noronha, San Francisco CA 53.94%
1.82     2 Linda Schanz - Meg Harrington, Las Vegas NV 52.31%
1.37     3 Lynn Bayman, Valapariso IN; Marilyn Crockett-Marion, Vero Beach FL 49.77%
1.59     4 Lynn Johnston - Paul Johnston, Laguna Woods CA 49.33%
Thu Strat Open
35.0 Tables
MPs A B C Names Score
15.75 1     Neil Montague, Swampscott MA; Bob Gorsey, Bedford MA 62.63%
11.81 2 1   Allen Hawkins Jr - Brenda Hawkins, Birmingham AL 62.38%
8.86 3     Geoffrey Brod - Joan Brod, Avon CT 60.53%
6.64 4     Melanie Tucker - Allen Kahn, New York NY 59.95%
5.25 5     Dorothy Kelleher, Westbrook ME; Sharron Hinckley, East Winthrop ME 59.75%
5.02 6     Phil Hook, Atlanta GA; John Herrmann, Chattanooga TN 59.72%
3.94 7     John Solodar, Palm Beach Gdns FL; Eric Leong, Oakland CA 57.29%
3.50 8     David Hoffner - Karen Hoffner, Smithville NJ 56.92%
3.35 9/10     Norman Coombs, Brookville IN; Larry Klein, Cincinnati OH 56.48%
3.01 9/10     Bernard Gorkin, Baldwinsville NY; Michael Huston, Joplin MO 56.48%
7.56   2   Peter Clark - Jess Jurkovic, New York NY 55.44%
4.96   3/4   Percy Wu, Grand Rapids MI; Roberta Magnus, Brooklyn NY 54.98%
4.96   3/4 1 Greg Johnson, League City TX; Penny Sweeney, Traverse City MI 54.98%
3.36   5   Gail Kahan, Santa Barbara CA; John Kahan, Century City CA 54.28%
2.88   6 2 Barbara Murphy, Needham MA; Myra Kolton, Chestnut Hill MA 54.05%
3.56   7 3 Stephen Drodge, McLean VA; Dan Emmons, Pasadena CA 53.46%
1.89     4 Robert Coffey - David Ticen, Victoria TX 50.71%
Thu Eve 299er Pairs
13.0 Tables
MPs A B C Names Score
2.85 1/2 1/2   Karen Rice, San Jose CA; Edmond Douville, Hobart IN 63.26%
2.85 1/2 1/2   Ryan Miller, Tampa FL; Brandon Harper, Winter Park FL 63.26%
1.83 3 3 1 Deborah Lackey, Collierville TN; Judy Hardin, Olive Branch MS 60.98%
1.20 4/5     Susie Friou, Ridgeland MS; Kent Peters, Jackson MS 60.23%
1.34 4/5 4 2 Sam Fingeret, Tenafly NJ; Kevin Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY 60.23%
0.93 6 5   Robert Cooper - Donna Cooper, Lake Charles LA 59.47%
0.66   6   Ethel Gibson - Dolores Wright, Jackson MS 57.95%
1.01     3 Leslie Seymour, Ocean Springs MS; Jean Bounds, Gautier MS 57.01%
0.76     4 Kendrick Chow - Jason Yee, San Francisco CA 54.55%
Thu Eve 299er Swiss
8 Tables
MPs A B C Names Score
2.54 1 1 1 David Soukup, Arlington VA; Hakan Berk, Potomac MD; Curtis Kristensen, Duluth MN; Matthew Weingarten, Safety Harbor FL 85.00
1.91 2 2   Ronald Montague - Nancy Montague, La Porte TX; Yvonne Pierce, Houston TX; Jo Ann Pierce, Pearland TX 82.00
1.43 3 3   James Andrew Pruet - Ronald Pruet Jr, Houston TX; Allison Hunt, Charlotte NC; Ashish Shah, Alpharetta GA 71.00

Summer NABC

New Orleans

7/21-8/1/2010

Mini Spingold II KO Teams
28 Tables
MPs   Names
Steve Callaham, Woodstock GA; David Schulman, Atlanta GA; Patrick Corn - Megan Corn, Jersey City NJ
vs
Jennifer Gu - Belinda Gu, Sunnyvale CA; Jonathan Pines, Berkeley CA; Adam Portley, San Francisco CA
22.50 3/4 Richard Polangin - Amy Peterson-Reznik - Raphael Schreiber - Theo Lichtenstein, Tallahassee FL
22.50 3/4 John Christensen, Baltimore MD; Thomas Crawley, Ellicott City MD; Jack Bierig, Chicago IL; Steven Fox, Kensington MD
10.13 5/8 Robert Lass - Todd Fisher - Donald Schramek, Chicago IL; Bruce Bengtson, Park Ridge IL
10.13 5/8 George Van Amburg - Helen Van Amburg, Dewitt MI; Lloyd Routman, Boynton Beach FL; Mark Routman, Cleveland MS
10.13 5/8 Stephen Drodge, McLean VA; Dan Emmons, Pasadena CA; Carol Frank, Burbank CA; James Berglund, La Jolla CA
10.13 5/8 T J Morris, New Orleans LA; C J Jameson, Stanford CA; Terry Richardson - Greg Schepens, Austin TX
Mini Spingold I KO Teams
38 Tables
MPs   Names
Jim Russell, Bradenton FL; Nancy Spear, Shawnee Mission KS; Mark Jones, Birmingham AL; Stephen Stewart, Shawnee Msn KS
vs
Matt Cory - Penelope Millar, Indianapolis IN; Allison Howard, Cookeville TN; Theresa Andino, Tallahassee FL; Michael Wolf, Coral Springs FL; Lee Bukstel, Boca Raton FL
Morrie Kleinplatz, Windsor ON; Mark Leonard, Ypsilanti MI; Robert Stayman, New Rochelle NY; John Boyer, Hastings Hdsn NY
vs
Adam Parrish, Arlington MA; Joel Datloff, Vancouver WA; Adam Grossack, Newton MA; Donald Caplin, Waltham MA
22.50 5/8 McKenzie Myers, Portland OR; Garth Yettick - Spencer Jones - Peggy Ware, Denver CO
22.50 5/8 Randy Thompson, Albuquerque NM; Barry Spector, Springfield VA; Margot Hennings - Donald Hennings, Annandale VA; Ellen Cherniavsky, Silver Spring MD; Barbara Ames, Bethesda MD
22.50 5/8 Marsha Platnick, Bluefield WV; David Platnick, Charlottesvle VA; David Shepler - Brad Vander Zanden, Knoxville TN
22.50 5/8 Eugene Hung - Subramanyam Chitti, San Jose CA; Han-Yu Chang, Palo Alto CA; Michael Bodell, Santa Clara CA
10.00 9/16 Jay Levy, Amherst NY; Dan Roseberry, Dover OH; Fred Schenker, Pittsburgh PA; Dian Petrov, Buffalo NY
10.00 9/16 Steven Watson, Munster IN; George Goewey, Chicago IL; Carol Mahoney, Kokomo IN; Fay Teal, Kitchener ON
10.00 9/16 Charles Williams, Port Angeles WA; Philip Duterme, Bellaire TX; Jon Richard Ware, New Braunfels TX; James La Fountain, Temple TX
10.00 9/16 W Lease - Guss Ginsburg - Chuck Germeyer III, Houston TX; Sandra Parker, Sugar Land TX
10.00 9/16 Ralph Russo, Atlanta GA; Jesse Bowe, Easton MO; Chad Fisher - Tim Hays, Kansas City MO
10.00 9/16 David Rogers - Janie Moser, Pinehurst NC; John Lewis, Ft Lauderdale FL; Saul Gross, Miami Beach FL
10.00 9/16 Myriam Milgrom, Port St Lucie FL; Keith White, Jacksonville FL; Steven Shaye, Slingerlands NY; Larry Rosen, Albany NY
10.00 9/16 Brian Duran, Somerville MA; Gloria Tsoi, Arlington MA; Lon Sunshine, Framingham MA; Ivanie Yeo, Brighton MA

Summer NABC

New Orleans

7/21-8/1/2010

Mixed B-A-M Teams
40 Tables / Based on 88 Tables
  Names Score
1 Jill Meyers, Santa Monica CA; Jo Anna Stansby - Lew Stansby, Dublin CA; Gary Cohler, Miami FL 5.00
2/3 Sheila Ekeblad, Providence RI; Nicolas L'Ecuyer, Montreal QC; Ishmael Delmonte, Sydney Australia; Pamela Granovetter, Cincinnati OH; Russell Ekeblad, Portsmouth RI; Debbie Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY 3.40
2/3 Les Bart - Gloria Bart, Bradenton FL; Kit Woolsey - Sally Woolsey, Kensington CA 3.40
4 Michael Rosen - Jeff Hand - Cynthia Colin, New York NY; Sandrea Friedman, Flushing NY 2.80
5 Barbara Sonsini, Woodside CA; Garey Hayden, Tucson AZ; Mark Lair, Canyon TX; Migry Zur Campanile, New York NY; Renee Mancuso, Los Angeles CA 2.60
6/7 Robert Hampton, Blythewood SC; Joel Wooldridge, Williamsville NY; Sylvie Willard, Paris 75014 France; Sabine Auken, Charlottenlund Denmark; John Hurd, New York NY; Jenny Wolpert, Singer Island FL 2.20
6/7 Bob Hamman - Petra Hamman, Dallas TX; Jeff Meckstroth - Sally Chapleau, Tampa FL 2.20
8/11 Joyce Hampton, Blythewood SC; Gavin Wolpert, Singer Island FL; Daniela von Arnim, D-68766 Hockenh Germany; Krzysztof Buras, Warszawa Poland; Grzegorz Narkiewicz, Bielsk Poland; Benedicte Cronier, Paris 75018 France 2.00
8/11 Ed Lazarus - Diane Lazarus, Baltimore MD; George Pisk, Manchaca TX; Georgiana Gates, Houston TX 2.00
8/11 John Stiefel, Wethersfield CT; Stephen Goldstein, Anaheim CA; Marjorie Michelin, Laguna Hills CA; Sheila Gabay, Newton MA; Victor King, Hartford CT 2.00
8/11 Cindy Bernstein, Memphis TN; Craig Robinson - Elaine Landow, Lansdale PA; Thomas Weik, Reading PA 2.00
12/13 Geeske Joel, Palo Alto CA; Steve Weinstein, Andes NY; Tobi Sokolow, Austin TX; Jill Levin - Robert Levin, Lake Ariel PA 1.80
12/13 Danny Sprung - JoAnn Sprung, Philadelphia PA; Barry Rigal - Susan Picus, New York NY; Connie Goldberg, Merion Station PA; Bill Eisenberg, Perris CA 1.80
14/15 Donna Chambers - Neil Chambers, Schenectady NY; Pam Stratton, Las Vegas NV; Gard Hays, Veradale WA 1.60
14/15 Yi Qian Liu, Shanguai P.R. People's Republic of China; Fu Zhong, Beijing People's Republic of China; John Sutherlin - Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX; Dan Morse, Houston TX; Wen Fei Wang, Shanghai Pr People's Republic of China 1.60
16/18 Lou Ann O'Rourke, Portola Valley CA; Marc Jacobus - Brenda Jacobus, Las Vegas NV; Roger Bates, Mesa AZ; Sjoert Brink, Rotterdam 3 Netherlands; Meike Wortel, Amsterdam Netherlands 1.40
16/18 Mark Bartusek, Santa Barbara CA; Judy Pede, Grass Valley CA; Helene Bauman, Arlington VA; Josh Sher, New York NY 1.40
16/18 Marc Rabinowitz, Sunny Isles Bch FL; Kathy Logue, Davie FL; Carol Clifford - James Clifford Jr, Miami FL; Darcy Parker - James Parker, Hollywood FL 1.40
19/20 Carolyn Lynch, Scottsdale AZ; Mike Passell, Las Vegas NV; Victoria Gromova, Moscow 117296 Russia; Tatiana Ponomareva - Aleksander Dubinin - Andrew Gromov, Moscow Russia 1.20
19/20 Michael McNamara - Sylwia McNamara, White Plains NY; Ljudmila Kamenova, Stony Brook NY; Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA 1.20
21/24 Alan Popkin, St Louis MO; Nancy Popkin, Saint Louis MO; Chuck Malcolm - Marti Malcolm, Topeka KS 1.00
21/24 Phillip Goatz - Cynthia Goatz - Mark Epstein - Roberta Epstein, Las Vegas NV 1.00
21/24 G S Jade Barrett - Karen Lee Barrett, Elk Point SD; Anne Dawson, Delhi LA; Jim Looby, Burbank CA; Rhoda Habert, Montreal QC; Steve Robinson, Arlington VA 1.00
21/24 Richard Schwartz, East Elmhurst NY; Jan Jansma, Malden Netherlands; Catherine D'Ovidio, Courbevoie 9240 France; Matt Granovetter, Cincinnati OH; G. Margie Gwozdzinsky, New York NY 1.00
25/28 Kevin Collins, Dunwoody GA; Patricia Tucker, Atlanta GA; Jenni Carmichael, Kennesaw GA; David Grainger, Etobicoke ON 0.80
25/28 Janice Seamon-Molson, Hollywood FL; Shannon Cappelletti, Dania Beach FL; Richard Coren, Delray Beach FL; Stan Tulin, Highland Beach FL 0.80
25/28 Adair Gellman - Vincent Bartone, Ashburn VA; Corinne Kirkham - Jim Kirkham, Leawood KS 0.80
25/28 Hemant Lall, Dallas TX; Judith Bianco, New York NY; James Krekorian, Pensacola FL; Mickie Chambers, Atlanta GA 0.80
29/31 Richard Burton - Beatrice Kemp, Dacula GA; Joe Rickman, Maryville TN; Barbara Heller, Decatur GA 0.60
29/31 Jason Feldman - Erin Feldman - Lynne Feldman, San Diego CA; Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX 0.60
29/31 Frank Treiber III, Cincinnati OH; Rhonda Monro, Beverly Hills MI; Suzy Burger - Chuck Burger, West Bloomfield MI 0.60
32/35 Carl Berenbaum, Elkins Park PA; Barbara Kepple, West Chester PA; Eli Schneider - Cynthia Schneider, East Brunswick NJ 0.40
32/35 Kyoko Shimamura, Tokyo 136 Japan; Yasuko Shrenzel, Honolulu HI; Shunsuke Morimura, Memphis TN; Tadashi Teramoto, Tokyo Japan 0.40
32/35 Justine Cushing - Melih Ozdil - Erez Hendelman, New York NY; Victoria Gregory, Pittsburg KS 0.40
32/35 Mike Marlin - Sandra Marlin, Versailles KY; Susan Bullard - H Gordon, Lexington KY 0.40
36/40 Jo Morse, Palm Bch Gdns FL; Marilyn Garcia - James Spike Lay, Daytona Beach FL; Frederick Allenspach, Plantation FL 0.00
36/40 Thomas Clark - Janet Clark, Austin TX; Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX; Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX 0.00
36/40 Sylvia Caley, Montreal QC; Barbara Wallace - Harry Tudor, Miami FL; Simon Kantor, Agawam MA 0.00
36/40 Nadine Wood, Silver Spring MD; Tom Kniest, University City MO; Linda Eakes, Leawood KS; Donald Stack, Overland Park KS 0.00
36/40 Daniel Gerstman - Sharon Gerstman, Buffalo NY; Lynda Rosenblatt, Passaic NJ; Marvin Rosenblatt, Hartford CT; Cathy Nathan - Marc Nathan, New York NY 0.00