2009 Fall NABC

San Diego
11/26-12/7/2009

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Thursday AFT Side Game - 36.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.98
1


Sylwia McNamara - Michael McNamara, White Plains NY73.81%
5.24
2


R Jay Becker, New York NY; Robert Levin, Lake Ariel PA66.67%
3.93
3


Li-Hsiang Kuo, Taipei City; Kun Chieh Wang, West Lafayette IN63.85%
2.94
4


Bob Luebkeman, Walnut Creek CA; Jan Parker, El Cerrito CA61.31%
4.70
5
1
1
Kim Eng, Issaquah WA; Mitch Towner, Salt Lake City UT60.12%
3.53
6
2

Michael Bodell, Santa Clara CA; Sheila Puz, Kitchener ON59.82%
2.64
3
2
Kathy Rolfe, Lake Winnebago MO; Eric Rolfe, Kansas City MO58.93%
1.98
4

Joan Hamer - Melbourne Hamer, Westcott R England58.33%
1.79
5
3
Amanda Jeger, Frankfurt Am Ma Germany; Estera Lisker, East Quogue NY56.97%
1.59
6

Yoon Kim, San Diego CA; Myung Kee Jang-Park, Seoul South Korea56.85%
2.05

4
James Baker - Gwendolyn Baker, Dunnellon FL56.55%
1.15

5
Liliane Kirchhoff, San Francisco CA; Margarete Carioba, Cardiff CA52.68%
0.67

6/7
Adelina Wong-Chor, Vancouver BC; Wendy McCrea, North Vancouver BC52.38%
0.67

6/7
Tim White - Renae Gunstone-White, Mercer Island WA52.38%

International Fund Swiss - 9 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.43
1


Michael Kovacich, Stone Mountain GA; Robert Heller, Decatur GA; Bruce Reeve - Chris Moll, Raleigh NC107.00
3.32
2
1

Donna Simon - Daniel Simon, South Bend IN; Arnold Grushkin - Beverly Grushkin, Indio CA69.00
2.49
3


Aileen Osofsky, Phoenix AZ; Merle Stetser, Honolulu HI; Elaine Ware, Vernon BC; Barbara Schultz, Shawnigan Lake BC66.00
2.45
4
2

Dick Wilson - Marilyn Goldman, Rochester NY; Mark Bercuvitz - Judith Bercuvitz, Montreal QC64.00
2.14

1
Charles Burns, Vancouver WA; Judith Lorber, Long Beach CA; Vernita Davidson, Martinez CA; Elisabeth Rutter, Oakland CA61.00

EDUC FOUND SIDE SERIES 1 - 68.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
11.20
1


Harald Nordby, Oslo Norway; Martin Andresen, 0207 Osl Norway69.13%
7.35
2/3


McKenzie Myers, Portland OR; Jenni Carmichael, Kennesaw GA64.39%
7.35
2/3


Nunzio Martorina, Midland TX; Berneice Anglea, Pasadena CA64.39%
4.73
4


Eva Schondorf - William Wickham, Los Angeles CA63.26%
3.54
5


George Pisk, Manchaca TX; Michael Huston, Joplin MO62.88%
2.66
6


Sally Chapleau, Tampa FL; Kerri Sanborn, Stony Point NY62.31%
2.15
7


Lynn Baker, Austin TX; Karen McCallum, Exeter NH61.36%
6.22
1

James Woodman - Brenda Woodman, Mount Pearl NL60.23%
4.67
2

Joyce McMonagle, Cordova TN; Kathryn Ritterbush, Albuquerque NM59.47%
3.50
3

Robert Neuhart, Troy NY; Bernard Neuhart, Niskayuna NY57.20%
2.62
4

Yoon Kim, San Diego CA; Myung Kee Jang-Park, Seoul South Korea57.01%
1.97
5

Kathy Swaine - Rand Pinsky, Valencia CA56.44%
1.48
6

Dewitt Hudson Jr - Elizabeth Hudson, Arlington TX55.87%
3.34

1
Mitch Miladinovich - Terri Miladinovich, Acampo CA53.22%
2.51

2
Bert Adams - Carolyn Adams, Steilacoom WA50.95%
1.88

3
Li-Hsiang Kuo, Taipei City; Kun Chieh Wang, West Lafayette IN50.00%
1.41

4
Shirley Liss, Fairbanks AK; Steven Berman, Fountain Valley CA49.62%
1.06

5
Ethan Yi Liu, Chicago IL; Qiang Zhang, Pleasanton CA49.24%
1.07

6
Joseph Habeich, Portland OR; Charles Burns, Vancouver WA48.30%

Friday AM Side Game - 15.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.79
1
1

Adam Kaplan, New Port Richey FL; Sean Gannon, Atlanta GA64.96%
2.84
2


Li-Hsiang Kou, Taipei City; Kun Chieh Wang, West Lafayette IN62.50%
2.13
3


Ahmed Sorathia, Chino CA; R Bruce Martin, Paia HI61.55%
2.51
4
2

Lorna Johnson, Ridgeway ON; John Mackay, St Catharines ON60.80%
1.63
5


Audrey Ventura - Lance Shull, Raleigh NC60.61%
2.05
6
3

Markle Vandervort, Monrovia CA; Edward Schwartz, Pasadena CA58.71%
1.44
4

Lily Andre - James Andre, Sugar Land TX56.82%
2.12
5
1
Glenn Mason - Judith Mason, Honolulu HI55.11%
1.03
6

Irene Harlow, Reno NV; Steve Kaessner, Yuba City CA54.73%
1.59

2
Charles Burns, Vancouver WA; Robert Hope, Provost AB54.55%
1.19

3
Louis Di Orio - Megan DiOrio, Providence RI49.62%

Fri Aft Senior KO Swiss - 16 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
3.94
1
Carolyn Lynch, Scottsdale AZ; Mike Passell, Las Vegas NV; Mark Lair, Canyon TX; Melih Ozdil, New York NY; Garey Hayden, Tucson AZ96.00
2.96
2
Yeshayahu Levit, Tel-Aviv Israel; Amos Kaminski, New York NY; Fred Hamilton, Las Vegas NV; Arnold Fisher, Clementon NJ; George Mittelman, Toronto ON; Allan Graves, Barnet VT80.00
2.22
3
Farid Assemi - James Tritt, Fresno CA; Edward Wojewoda, Clovis CA; George Whitworth, Coarsegold CA77.00
1.66
4
Roger Doughman - Michael Crawford, San Diego CA; Leonard Ernst, Las Vegas NV; Chester Johnson, Chicago IL; John Kissinger - Susan Kissinger, San Clemente CA76.00
1.09
5/6
Leo Bell, Long Beach CA; John Jones, Hacienda Hgts CA; Sidney Brownstein, Santa Monica CA; John Swanson, Mission Viejo CA68.00
1.09
5/6
Martin Schiff Jr - Kenneth Badertscher, Tucson AZ; Darrell Keel - Steve Bruno, Peoria AZ; Joe Harris, Albuquerque NM; Gerry McCully, Victoria BC68.00

Friday AFT Side Game - 29.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.92
1


Larry Mori, Clearwater FL; Leonard Melander, West Bloomfield MI67.99%
4.44
2


Geoffrey Brod, West Palm Beach FL; Pat McDevitt, Brookline MA66.29%
5.01
3
1

Matthew Hoskins - Elizabeth Hoskins, Shoreham-By-Sea England66.10%
2.50
4


Steve Shirey - Darlene Shirey, Fort Worth TX61.74%
1.98
5/6


Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA; Bruce Noda, Corte Madera CA60.23%
3.76
5/6
2

Suzi Hutchinson - David Walton, Thousand Oaks CA60.23%
2.82
3

Avinash Lagu - Mary Lagu, Carmel IN59.66%
3.49
4
1
Betty Jones, Pinellas Park FL; Barbara Gray, Treasure Island FL57.20%
1.59
5

Ronald Heller, La Jolla CA; Marion Yonke, Manhasset NY56.63%
2.62
6
2
Claude Le Feuvre - Roberta Le Feuvre, Van Nuys CA55.87%
1.96

3
Michele Zuniga, San Diego CA; Roberta Massey, Encinitas CA54.73%
1.47

4
Jack Chang - Nolan Chang, San Gabriel CA54.17%
0.97

5/6
Carol Boyd - Richard Neumeyer, Los Angeles CA53.98%
1.37

5/6
Alan Bostrom, San Francisco CA; Rita Todd, Longmont CO53.98%

FRI DAYLIGHT OPEN - 44.0 Tables / Based on 41 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
17.85
1


Sally Karbelnig, Beverly Hills CA; Danny Kleinman, Los Angeles CA66.93%
13.39
2


Phyllis Rakevich - Robert Rakevich, Elma WA64.75%
10.04
3


Bob Hamman, Dallas TX; Don Krauss, Beverly Hills CA63.02%
7.53
4


Aileen Osofsky, Phoenix AZ; Alan Sontag, Gaithersburg MD59.27%
5.53
5/6


Shirley Matthews, Lindale TX; Erez Hendelman, New York NY58.72%
5.53
5/6


Barry Rigal, New York NY; Alex Ornstein, Roslyn Heights NY58.72%
4.46
7


Cleland Nelson, Murrieta CA; Laurie Rowe, Eugene OR58.36%
3.97
8


Gary Robinson, Forestville CA; Laurence Hansen, Healdsburg CA57.46%
3.57
9


John Veltri, Bradenton FL; Sandra Gagnon, Sarasota FL57.16%
3.25
10


Andrew Tylman, Toronto ON; Wendy Dooley, Mississauga ON57.13%
2.98
11


Timothy Flaherty, San Diego CA; Velma Graham, Germantown TN56.67%
12.24
1

Tony Viidik - Joan Viidik, Waterloo ON56.02%
9.18
2

Dee Wilson - Nancy Wilson, Des Moines IA55.78%
6.89
3

Leila Greenfield, Studio City CA; Michael Klemens, Tarzana CA55.66%
5.16
4

Michael Weber, Jamul CA; Joseph Rubin, La Mesa CA55.46%
4.08
5

Masaharu Wakasa - Nobuko Wakasa, Tokyo Japan55.05%
6.18
6
1
Ejaz Qureshi, Scarsdale NY; Bonnie Taylor, Menands NY54.55%
3.06
7

Bob Dingle, Altadena CA; Barbara Rees, Island View NB54.36%
2.72
8

Elaine Chan, La Jolla CA; Michael Mezin, San Diego CA53.86%
4.64
9
2
Ted Applegate - Joja Applegate, Carlsbad CA53.71%
3.48

3
Paul Alesu, San Diego CA; Pat Matsumoto, Solana Beach CA53.26%
2.61

4
R Turner, Los Angeles CA; Alyssa Kennedy, Marina Del Rey CA53.11%
2.81

5
Walter Hutton - Rena Hansch, Fort Collins CO52.95%
2.86

6
Gerri Soffa Carlson - Ronald Carlson, Ranch Pls Vrd CA52.79%

Eliza Bidlittle Open Pair - 35.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
15.75
1


Carol Stewart, Henderson NV; Paul Ivaska, Las Vegas NV60.33%
11.81
2


Robert Teel Jr - Jane Teel, Birmingham AL59.65%
8.86
3


Frank Wharton, London Nw3 1en England; Anthony Mutukisna, Middlesex United Kingdom59.02%
9.18
4
1

Raymond Hickey, Gulf Breeze FL; Carla Hickey, Pensacola FL58.93%
6.89
5
2
1
Steve Hirsch, Brea CA; T Applegate, Whittier CA58.15%
4.50
6


Philip Pearl, Fountain Valley CA; Jimmy Pelham, North Baldwin NY57.02%
5.16
7
3

Alan Walters, Naples FL; Keith White, Fort Myers FL56.71%
5.13
8


Elaine Landow - Craig Robinson, Lansdale PA55.98%
3.59
9


Tom Urso - Nancy Urso, Aston PA55.93%
2.86
10


Tony Miller, Ridgecrest CA; Diane Miller, San Bernardino CA55.89%
3.87
4
2
Janice L Wild, Briarcliff NY; R Steinberg, Los Angeles CA55.39%
3.06
5

Carole Coveney, Montreal QC; Barbara Hastings, Pointe-Claire QC55.23%
3.59
6

John Pringle - Susan Pringle, Rio Verde AZ54.76%
2.50

3
Liliane Kirchhoff, San Francisco CA; Margarete Carioba, Cardiff CA51.32%
1.88

4
Terrence Rawlings, Prescott Valley AZ; Robert Hope, Provost AB51.04%
2.07

5
Jane Youngberg, Surrey BC; Ann Hung, Vancouver BC50.39%

Friday Eve Side Pairs - 33.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.52
1
1

Yoko Yamazaki, Tokyo 156- Japan; Kazuko Nakagawa, Tokyo 152- Japan64.39%
4.89
2


Nancy Rassbach - Laura Rassbach, Westminster CO64.09%
3.67
3


William Chan - Molan Chan, Van Buren ME60.80%
2.75
4


B Horiguchi - Chiye Horiguchi, Gardena CA60.08%
2.43
5


Ned Irving, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR; Ronald Murray, Redondo Beach CA58.90%
3.87
6
2

Dee Wilson - Nancy Wilson, Des Moines IA58.71%
2.90
3

Matthew Hoskins - Elizabeth Hoskins, Shoreham-By-Sea England56.40%
2.73
4
1
Pat Matsumoto, Solana Beach CA; Paul Alesu, San Diego CA55.87%
2.15
5

Jack Alhale - Rozi Alhale, New York NY55.68%
1.44
6

Wayne Stewart - Cathy Stewart, Lac Du Bonnet MB55.61%
2.05

2
Kevin Choi, Chicago IL; Terry Dunne, Rncho Sta Marga CA53.79%
1.54

3
Raymond Jung, Hamilton ON; Ranjan Bhaduri, Dundas ON53.22%
1.15

4
Susan Seitz - Michael Smith, Des Moines IA52.46%
1.15

5
Jane Clark, Stephenville TX; Suellen Solodar, Palm Beach Gdns FL51.93%

Fri-Sun Morn Side Series - 23.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.01
1


Gonzalo Herrera, Mexico Mexico; Maribel Herrera, New York NY69.05%
3.76
2


Paul Foster, Vista CA; Arlene Hansen, Reno NV64.58%
4.10
3
1

Ching Chao, Danville CA; Ole Nordhild, Firestone CO64.29%
3.08
4/5
2

Weidong Pei, Brea CA; Nongyu Li, Sunnyvale CA62.80%
1.85
4/5


Jan Parker, El Cerrito CA; Bob Luebkeman, Walnut Creek CA62.80%
1.44
6


Stuart Eastwood, Halifax NS; Barbara Mackay, Fredericton NB62.50%
2.73
3
1
Stacia Roesler - Gordon Roesler, Alexandria VA61.01%
1.73
4

Donna Wood, Vista CA; Romi Kerfoot, San Diego CA60.12%
1.30
5

Barbara Jur, Warren MI; Vincent Messina, Wolfeboro NH59.52%
2.05
6
2
Raymond Jung, Hamilton ON; Ranjan Bhaduri, Dundas ON56.55%
1.54

3
Claude Le Feuvre - Roberta Le Feuvre, Van Nuys CA55.65%
1.15

4
Joan Vannoy, Chula Vista CA; Jane Diamond, Carmel CA53.87%
0.86

5
Laurence Grey, Chandler AZ; Mo Anvari, Perris CA47.02%

Sunday AM Side Game - 26.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.46
1


Gonzalo Herrera, Mexico Mexico; Pato Herrera, Mexico Mexico64.02%
4.40
2
1

Milton Kalikman, Azusa CA; Rick Lepscier, Las Vegas NV63.64%
3.30
3
2
1
Myung Kee Jang-Park, Seoul South Korea; Tae Lee, Tustin CA63.26%
2.48
4
3

Teresa Boyd, Lafayette CA; Grant Robinson, Danville CA60.98%
2.15
5
4

Joseph Gedan - Arun Savara, Honolulu HI59.85%
2.16
6
5
2
Lowell Klosky, Carsbad CA; Pamela Klosky, Carlsbad CA58.90%
1.51
6

Wayne Hintz, Helena MT; Jim Berglund, Calgary AB58.71%
1.62

3
Thomas Dorsey, San Diego CA; Alexander Woo, Northfield MN56.82%
1.22

4
Liliane Kirchhoff, San Francisco CA; Stuart Sechriest, San Diego CA49.81%
0.91

5
Mimi Esser - Robert Crabb, Sedona AZ48.11%

Educ Fund KOS Brkt I - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
29.50
1
Ken Gee, Regina SK; Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK; Earl Knipfel, Moose Jaw SK; Bill Parks, Macungie PA; Mike Cappelletti, Winter Park FL; Allison Howard, Cookeville TN
15.64
2
Ali Koray Selcuk, Istanbul Turkey; Valentin Kovachev, Stony Brook NY; Kelley Hwang, New York NY; Karl Hicks, Dominion NS; John Russell, North Barringto IL

Educ Fund KOS Brkt II - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.68
1
Dora Lee - Judy Chapman, Edmonton AB; Paul Sorensen - Allan Sorensen, Berwyn AB
7.78
2
Tammy Pepper, Raleigh NC; Theresa Andino, Tallahassee FL; Matthew Mallory, San Diego CA; Michael Myers, Ottawa ON

Educ Fund KOS Brkt III - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.77
1
Hazel Turner, San Diego CA; George Sheffield, Los Osos CA; Ken Matson, Poway CA; Warren Cummings, Bonsall CA
5.18
2
Jack Cookson - Patty Cookson - Linda Young, Butte MT; Gerald Holland, Fairbanks AK

Educ Fund KOS Brkt IV - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.68
1
Kathy Rolfe, Lake Winnebago MO; Eric Rolfe, Kansas City MO; Danna Dudnick - Solis Dudnick, Northbrook IL
3.54
2
Sally Ann Rhea, Boulder CO; Robert Vetter, Aurora CO; Jeffrey Wiegel - Christy Wiegel, Wilsonville OR
1.50
3/4
Paul Silberman, Mishawaka IN; Judith Lorber, Long Beach CA; Thomas Zosel - Cheri Zosel, Sun Lakes AZ

Friday Night Zip KO - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.73
1
Mitch Towner, Austin TX; Theresa Andino, Tallahassee FL; Kim Eng, Issaquah WA; Jeff Ford, Redmond WA
1.45
2
Michael Bodell - Alan Malloy, Santa Clara CA; Lynn Shannon, Los Gatos CA; Laura Rassbach, Westminster CO

CHARGERS GOLDEN KO BKT 1 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
56.39
1
James Cayne, New York NY; Michael Seamon, Hollywood FL; Alfredo Versace - Lorenzo Lauria, Rome Italy; Krzysztof Jassem, Puszczykoud Poland; Krzysztof Martens, Rzeszow 35- Poland
39.47
2
Jim Mahaffey, Winter Park FL; Peter Weichsel, Carlsbad CA; Fu Zhong, Beijing People's Republic of China; Jie Zhao, Tianjin People's Republic of China; Jacek Pszczola, Chapel Hill NC; Sam Lev, New York NY
22.56
3/4
Dano De Falco, 35030 Rubano (P Italy; Gabriella Olivieri, Alessandria Italy; Patricia Cayne - Jacqui Mitchell, New York NY; Charles Weed, Shreveport LA
22.56
3/4
Martin De Knijff, Las Vegas NV; Frederic Wrang, Stockholm 1 Sweden; Bjorn Fallenius, New York NY; Peter Fredin, Malmo Sweden; Peter Bertheau, Taby Sweden

CHARGERS GOLDEN KO BKT 2 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
29.51
1
Robert Neuhart, Troy NY; Bernard Neuhart, Niskayuna NY; Claude Tremblay - Muriel Tremblay, Niagara On Lake ON
20.66
2
Cynthia Berenson, Boston MA; Leslie Strong, Santa Ynez CA; V Everett Boyer, San Bruno CA; Steve Clark - Sally Clark, Carlsbad CA
11.80
3/4
Gloria McCain, Orlando FL; John Long, Casselberry FL; Pam Himes - Jerry Himes, Merritt Island FL
11.80
3/4
Jerry Fleming, Los Alamos NM; Bill Harlan - Phyllis Harlan, Oklahoma City OK; Donald Mamula, Mill Creek WA

CHARGERS GOLDEN KO BKT 3 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
23.59
1
Hao Ge, Bay Village OH; Linda Harrison, Calgary AB; Nongyu Li, Sunnyvale CA; Weidong Pei, Brea CA; Wei-Bung Wang, Riverside CA; Hui Lin Zhu, Chongqing People's Republic of China
16.51
2
Bobbi Wiltsek - Herb Wiltsek - Don Friedman - Roz Kahn, San Francisco CA
9.44
3/4
Mahmoud Elguindy, Newport Beach CA; Vicki Jane Erickson, Anaheim CA; Thomas Howell, Reno NV; Paul Blumberg, Sparks NV
9.44
3/4
Jonathan Shute - L. Anne Posch, Sackville NB; Anne Mahoney - Leo Mahoney, Moncton NB

CHARGERS GOLDEN KO BKT 4 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
17.67
1
David Hunt - Ashok Sethi, San Diego CA; Freda Anderson, La Jolla CA; Charles Gilman, Encinitas CA
12.37
2
Jan Fischer - Diane Palmer - Carolyn Kish, San Diego CA; Minnie Williams, Escondido CA
7.07
3/4
Diane K.M. Gordon, St Davids ON; Lorna Johnson, Ridgeway ON; Kathy Morrison, Welland ON; John Mackay, St Catharines ON
7.07
3/4
Raymond Curtiss, Escondido CA; William Butler - Thomas Nolan Jr, San Marcos CA; Nikki Gilberg, San Diego CA

CHARGERS GOLDEN KO BKT 5 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.69
1
Bill Brooks, Fountain Valley CA; Carol Murakoshi, Cypress CA; Emma Trepinski, Huntington Bh CA; Lavonne McQuilkin, Long Beach CA
10.28
2
Norma Huhn - C. Jane Shipman, San Diego CA; Albert Zagury, Mont-Royal QC; Marie Duval, Montreal QC
5.88
3/4
Gordon Gair - Penny McQuarrie, Calgary AB; Shirley Liss, Fairbanks AK; Phyllis Vierra, San Jose CA
5.88
3/4
Diana McGinn, Tucson AZ; Bing Wines, Oklahoma City OK; Allan Quaile, Cedar Valley ON; David Pingel, Kentwood MI

CHARGERS GOLDEN KO BKT 6 - 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.77
1
Kathy Rolfe, Lake Winnebago MO; Eric Rolfe, Kansas City MO; Danna Dudnick - Solis Dudnick, Northbrook IL
8.24
2
Connie Unger - Richard Unger, San Diego CA; Janice Joerger, Rancho Santa Fe CA; Marilyn Kalabsa, Salona Beach CA
4.71
3/4
Carol Turner - Maureen Fischer - Beverly Larson, San Diego CA; Carol Reinhart, Escondido CA
4.71
3/4
Carolyn Crabtree - Howard Crabtree - Joan Maden - Kenneth Maden, Coronado CA

CHARGERS GOLDEN KO BKT 7 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.43
1
Chuck Abramo - Jo Murray, Ketchum ID; Barbara Bayer - Doris Lange, Calgary AB
6.60
2
Kevin Chaisson - Patricia Bischoff, San Diego CA; Jo An Reid, Danville CA; Roberta Monahan, Alamo CA
3.77
3/4
Matthew Kidd - Ursula Kantor, San Diego CA; Gary Ansok, Camarillo CA; Thomas Kelly II, Denver CO
3.77
3/4
Ron Kollmansberger, Escondido CA; Terry Brown, Eddyville IA; Gary Washington, San Diego CA; Ron Malashock, La Jolla CA

CHARGERS GOLDEN KO BKT 8 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.42
1
Alain Fleurot, Manhattan Beach CA; Phillip Alfandary, Mahattan Bch CA; Karen McKittrick - Mike McKittrick, Torrance CA
4.49
2
Tim White - Renae Gunstone-White - James Green - Jane Green, Mercer Island WA
2.57
3/4
Robin Beddis - Cyd O'Callaghan - Mary Lou McCormick - Gail Gorman, Calgary AB
2.57
3/4
Camille Collver - Marilyn Swadron - Gail Bews - Caroline Colliver, Calgary AB

Fri Morn Comp KOS Brkt I - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.95
1
Robert Baker - Melissa Baker, West Harrison NY; Farley Mawyer - Jill Marshall, Rye NY
8.37
2
Fay Teal, Mesa AZ; Merle Stetser, Honolulu HI; Alan Walters, Naples FL; Keith White, Fort Myers FL
5.38
3
Douglas H Scott - Norman Holthouse - Tom Ottley - Edward Rais, Anchorage AK
4.18
4
Dick Wilson - Marilyn Goldman, Rochester NY; Phillip Cummins, Iowa City IA; Cherif Khoury, Santa Barbara CA

Fri Morn Comp KOS Brkt II - 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.53
1
Viktor Anikovich - Gloria Sherwood, Los Angeles CA; Marion Tumen, Pacific Palis CA; Kathy Harouche, Beverly Hills CA
4.57
2
Elene Solomon - Lynne Newman - Joanie Knight, San Diego CA; Toby Cohen, Rancho Santa Fe CA
2.94
3
John Tolson - Lynne Tolson, Bedford NS; Sheila Puz, Sun City Center FL; Marion Yonke, Manhasset NY
2.29
4
Barb Holles - Stephanie Rake - Nancy Kingman, San Diego CA; Moyra Woodward, La Jolla CA

Fri Morn Comp KOS BrktIII - 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.00
1
Stephen Chiarello - Barbara Lotief, Las Vegas NV; Marilyn Painter, Pittsburgh PA; Carol Stonis, Natrona Heights PA
2.80
2
William Anderson - Elana Anderson, Seattle WA; Tom Colwell - Paula Colwell, Deer Isle ME
1.80
3
Robert Riley, San Diego CA; Patricia Hertz - Wendy Merget, Sebastopol CA; Jackie Ives, La Jolla CA
1.40
4
Virginia Wofford - Mary Scott Knoll - Joan Flagg - Doris Philamalee, San Diego CA

1st Sat Daylight Open - 72.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
26.36
1


Laurence Hansen, Healdsburg CA; Gary Robinson, Forestville CA65.82%
19.77
2
1

R Lisa, Riverview MI; Clarke Cunningham, Dearborn MI60.67%
14.83
3
2
1
Mitch Miladinovich - Terri Miladinovich, Acampo CA60.60%
11.12
4


Sam Wilson - John Jeffrey, Las Vegas NV60.02%
8.79
5


Brenda Montague, Swampscott MA; Jay Cohodes, Sunrise FL59.76%
7.53
6


Suzanne Cederborg - Warren Cederborg, Visalia CA58.67%
6.59
7


John Wong, Anaheim Hills CA; Louis Shen, Hong Kong Hong Kong58.05%
5.86
8


Carol Stewart, Henderson NV; Paul Ivaska, Las Vegas NV57.83%
5.27
9


Michael Kutska, River Forest IL; Suzanne Dunaway, Oak Park IL57.67%
9.30
10
3

Judith Bercuvitz - Mark Bercuvitz, Montreal QC57.47%
4.39
11


Lena Jelusich, San Diego CA; Samuel Jordan, Spring Valley CA57.44%
4.06
12


Lynette Martin - James Martin, Oceanside CA57.36%
3.77
13


Linda Luther, N Charleston SC; Shirley Salvo, Kiawah Island SC57.19%
6.97
14
4

Barbara Tysdahl - Dennis Ryan, Menomonie WI56.66%
5.51
15
5

Lynn Ryan, Glendale CA; Arlene Johnson, Arcadia CA56.49%
5.93
16
6
2
Tim Applegate, Whittier CA; Steve Hirsch, Brea CA56.47%
2.93
17


Phyllis Fireman, Chestnut Hill MA; Shannon Cappelletti, Hollywood FL56.35%
4.28
7

Joyce Nakasaki - Joseph Thomas, Redondo Beach CA56.34%
3.67
8

Lawrence Hanna, Huntington Bh CA; Richard Hanna, Laguna Woods CA55.94%
3.31
9

Jim Turner - Ruth Turner, Estes Park CO55.70%
3.01
10

Sally Ishihara - Gail Dunham, San Diego CA55.24%
4.45
11
3
Patricia Wilkey, La Jolla CA; Yel Chiang Wu, San Diego CA54.36%
2.80
12

Barbara Swan, Roseville CA; Joan Mesias, Temple City CA54.32%
3.34

4
Lisa Kuo, Rancho Palos Vd CA; Murat Veysoglu, Cypress CA53.32%
2.64

5
Lynn Wells - Janice Wells, Rancho Santa Fe CA53.04%
2.65

6
Alan Jacobs, Boca Raton FL; Peter Sager, San Rafael CA52.46%
2.72

7
Gwendolyn Baker - James Baker, Dunnellon FL51.39%

Saturday AFT Side Game - 36.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.13
1


Sik Tong Yee - Lilian Yee, Sun Lakes AZ66.07%
4.68
2/3


Diana Cleary, Oceanside CA; Douglas Dye, Wyndmoor PA65.48%
4.68
2/3


Bob Luebkeman, Walnut Creek CA; Jan Parker, El Cerrito CA65.48%
3.01
4


Mario Rodrigues, Mississauga ON; Sandra Williams, Walnut Creek CA62.24%
2.26
5


Courtney Nelson, Wells VT; Sandra Hammer, New Smyrna Bch FL62.20%
5.61
6
1

Barbara Jur, Warren MI; Farideh Sigari, Los Angeles CA61.90%
4.21
2

Paula Hradecky, Houston TX; Shirley Betz, Sierra Madre CA58.04%
3.16
3

Debra Sherman - Evelyn Sherman, San Diego CA57.48%
3.64
4
1
Alan Bostrom, San Francisco CA; Rita Todd, Longmont CO57.14%
2.15
5

Ching Chao, Danville CA; Carl Brame, Tacoma WA56.25%
2.73
6
2
Leslie Williams, Golden CO; Tae Lee, Tustin CA56.12%
2.05

3
Evan Ziegler, San Diego CA; Maria Uhry, Encinitas CA55.36%
1.54

4
Susan Seitz - Michael Smith, Des Moines IA55.06%
1.43

5
D Kelly Sullivan - Loretta Sullivan, Elmhurst IL53.87%
0.94

6
Kevin Choi, Chicago IL; Wen Yang Qi, New Haven CT53.27%

Wedding Bells BCD Pairs - 36.0 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
14.08
1


Mary Singer, Huntington Bh CA; George Derevjanik, Huntington Bch CA61.13%
10.56
2


Leigh Ives, Barrie ON; Andrea Schneider, Berkeley CA59.82%
7.92
3


Stan Chow, San Francisco CA; Cathy Hildebrand, Williamsburg VA58.67%
5.94
4


Roxana Tom, Campbellton TX; Roxana Tom, San Antonio TX58.47%
4.69
5


William Velick - Diane Velick, Laguna Beach CA57.36%
4.59
6


Paul Bubendey, Chicago IL; Vincent Messina, Wolfeboro NH57.13%
7.87
7
1

John Weinberg - Sarah Weinberg, Mercer Island WA56.29%
3.13
8


Norman Shultz, Ocala FL; Ronald Resnick, Makawao HI56.05%
2.82
9


Cathy Stewart - Wayne Stewart, Lac Du Bonnet MB56.02%
2.56
10


Carol Bertz, Englewood CO; Wendy Turk, Denver CO55.72%
5.90
2

Marianne Aronovich - Serge Aronovich, Tuxedo Park NY55.28%
4.43
3

Henryk Szejnwald, Los Altos CA; Franklin Gonzalez, Menlo Park CA54.67%
4.45
4
1
Kristina Johnson - Fredrik Svensson, Mountain View CA53.56%
2.62
5

Andrew Hanes, Provincetown MA; James Watkins, Boston MA53.53%
3.41
6
2
Stephen Drodge, McLean VA; Dan Emmons, Pasadena CA53.50%
2.50

3
Douglas Woodworth, San Diego CA; Victor Woodworth, Newport Beach CA53.40%
2.27

4
Joan Vannoy, Chula Vista CA; Jane Diamond, Carmel CA50.30%
1.48

5
Frances Grogan - Candyce Gregston, San Angelo TX48.66%

Saturday EVE Side Game - 43.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.04
1/2


Werner Hackl, Brunn Austria; Eugene Chung, San Francisco CA66.48%
7.04
1/2
1

Andre Asbury, Warner Robins GA; Sean Gannon, Atlanta GA66.48%
4.52
3


Mike Albert, Omaha NE; Albert Feldman, Carlsbad CA63.07%
4.21
4
2

Sumiko Inagaki, Rancho Santa Fe CA; Yoko Davis, Cardiff CA62.69%
2.54
5


Chester Johnson, Chicago IL; Leonard Ernst, Las Vegas NV61.93%
2.33
6/7


Faye Marino, Greenwich CT; Sylwia McNamara, White Plains NY60.23%
2.33
6/7


Eric Schwartz - Linda Robinson, Arlington MA60.23%
2.77
3/4

Marlene Singer - Herbert Singer, Los Angeles CA59.66%
3.49
3/4
1
Patricia Chen - David Dilkes, Vancouver BC59.66%
1.78
5

Carrie Stockman - Theo Deeder, Calgary AB59.28%
2.62
6
2
Robert Derrah - Shirley Derrah, Springfield MA56.63%
1.96

3
Jill Hunter - Matthew Fienberg, Northborough MA56.44%
1.47

4
Leslie Williams, Golden CO; Tae Lee, Tustin CA56.06%
1.10

5
Terrence Rawlings, Prescott Valley AZ; Robert Hope, Provost AB55.87%
1.87

6
Anne Fenerty, Boulder CO; Rita Todd, Longmont CO55.68%

Life Master Womens Pairs - 26.0 Tables / Based on 52 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
100.00
1
Shawn Quinn, 30-218 Krakow Poland; Susan Picus, New York NY794.05
75.00
2
Tatiana Ponomareva, Moscow Russia; Victoria Gromova, Moscow 117296 Russia789.65
56.25
3
Kathleen Sulgrove, Twinsburg OH; G. Margie Gwozdzinsky, New York NY775.35
44.44
4
Christine Urbanek, Tonawanda NY; Marcia Freed, Stuart FL769.48
40.00
5
Lynn Deas, Schenectady NY; Betty Ann Kennedy, Shreveport LA760.89
36.36
6
Sheri Winestock, Las Vegas NV; Renee Mancuso, Los Angeles CA742.36
33.33
7
Brenda Bryant, Ferndale MI; Susan Wexler, New York NY741.61
30.77
8
Karen McCallum, Exeter NH; Lynn Baker, Austin TX741.45
28.57
9
Carol Clifford, Miami FL; Karen Lee Barrett, Elk Point SD728.39
26.67
10
Eileen Ojakangas - Leona Hanson, Davis CA726.89
25.00
11
Jennifer Gu - Belinda Gu, Sunnyvale CA724.67
23.53
12
Judy Elbogen - Xiaoxue Walker, Mission Viejo CA715.25
22.22
13
Maritha Pottenger, San Diego CA; Kit Humphrey, Los Gatos CA710.18
21.05
14
Carol Hamilton, Sarasota FL; Harriette Buckman, University Park FL701.87
20.00
15
Kathy Baum, Germantown TN; Peggy Kaplan, Minnetonka MN693.30
19.05
16
Lynne Feldman, San Diego CA; Chris Benson, Le Roy IL687.32
18.18
17
Mary Savko - Ellie Hanlon, Tequesta FL686.40
17.39
18
Lisa Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL; Joann Glasson, Pennington NJ686.07
16.67
19
Jenni Carmichael, Kennesaw GA; Elaine Said, Nashville TN684.79
16.00
20
Carreen Hinds, Bakersfield CA; Judy Pede, Grass Valley CA683.35
15.38
21
Maria Pendergast, W Hollywood CA; Judi Radin, New York NY677.93
14.81
22
Sanem Inan - Fethiye Taga, Istanbul Turkey676.74
14.29
23
Joanne Minken-Levy, Los Angeles CA; Rhoda Walsh, Palm Desert CA672.91
13.79
24
Sylvia Moss, New York NY; Joan Jackson, Dallas TX669.75
13.33
25
Jean Talbot - Joan Van Geffen, Metairie LA659.43
12.90
26
Janet Daling, Peoria AZ; Amy Deshaw, Seattle WA655.27

1st Sat Eve Side Swiss - 87 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
12.17
1


Ron Zambonini, Nepean ON; John Valliant, Ottawa ON; Waldemar Frukacz, Gloucester ON; Jacek Jerzy Kalita, Warsaw Poland; Krzysztof Kotorowicz, Bialystok 15 Poland117.00
9.13
2


Midori Sakaguchi, Mitaka Tokyo Japan; Hiroko Janssen, Minato-Ku Tokyo Japan; Tadashi Teramoto - Hiroki Yokoi, Tokyo Japan105.00
6.85
3


Darlene Shirey - Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX; Josef Piekarek - Alexander Smirnov, 104.00
5.13
4


Donald Mamula, Mill Creek WA; Bill Harlan - Phyllis Harlan, Oklahoma City OK; Jerry Fleming, Los Alamos NM; Richard Anderson, Regina SK; Jan Anderson, Saskatoon SK101.00
3.85
5


Stephen Goldstein, Anaheim CA; Gary Brown, San Francisco CA; William Hall, Thousand Oaks CA; Ron Westwood, Camarillo CA98.00
2.89
6


Jaggy Shivdasani, Pleasantville NY; Winthrop Allegaert - Judith Bianco, New York NY; Lapt Chan, Forest Hills NY91.00
2.17
7


G S Jade Barrett, Elk Point SD; Diana Marquardt, Del Mar CA; Franco Gusso, Pompano Beach FL; Carlos Mendoza, Caracas Mexico90.00
11.02
8
1

Sandy Denison - Maynard Denison - Sandy Kiesel, Bakersfield CA; Sandra DeMartino, Riverside CT88.00
8.27
9
2
1
Suzanne Siklos, Toronto ON; Stephen Pozez, Tucson AZ; Allan Quaile, Cedar Valley ON; John Daniel, Palm Desert CA87.00
6.20
3

Pam Himes - Jerry Himes, Merritt Island FL; Gloria McCain, Orlando FL; John Long, Casselberry FL85.00
4.65
4

Melanie Kakalec, Fremont CA; Ray Yuenger, Campbell CA; Shaun Chooi, Dallas TX; Ian Friedland, Mountain View CA84.00
3.49
5

Mary Ann Bond, Fargo ND; Vee Ann Backes, Peoria AZ; Raymond Depew - Norman Dressler, Kingston PA78.00
2.62
6

Wonnie Duncan - Norman Holthouse - Rita Holthouse - Douglas H Scott, Anchorage AK76.00
1.96
7

Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB; Wayne Hintz, Helena MT; Mary Lagu - Avinash Lagu, Carmel IN75.00
5.57

2
Bettina Thompson - Robert Hinkle, Tucson AZ; Kelly Moses, Biloxi MS; Barbara Rosenthal, Oro Valley AZ73.00
4.18

3
Sally Ann Rhea, Boulder CO; Robert Vetter, Aurora CO; Gerdur Kristjansdottir, Longmont CO; Ole Nordhild, Firestone CO71.00
2.74

4/5
Ron Malashock, La Jolla CA; Ron Kollmansberger, Escondido CA; Terry Brown, Eddyville IA; Charles Luke, del Mar CA70.00
2.74

4/5
Mary Staahl - Barbara Johnson - Marilyn Anstett - Jennifer Paulsrud, Fargo ND70.00
1.76

6
Oliver Yildiz, San Bernardino CA; M Hanefi Erten, San Juan Cap CA; Amr Elghamry, Monrovia CA; Mark Hartzell, Los Angeles CA69.00

Nail Life Master Pairs - 78.0 Tables / Based on 164 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
125.00
1
Tor Helness, Oslo Norway; Martin Andresen, 0207 Osl Norway2642.16
93.75
2
Justin Lall, New York NY; Hemant Lall, Dallas TX2579.97
70.31
3
Chris Compton, Dallas TX; Jeff Meckstroth, Tampa FL2551.36
55.56
4
Ishmael Delmonte, Sydney Australia; Ashley Bach, Eggenfelden Germany2525.70
50.00
5
Zia Mahmood, New York NY; Chip Martel, Davis CA2494.97
45.45
6
Dan Morse, Houston TX; Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX2485.99
41.67
7
Johan Upmark, 115 58 Stockho Sweden; Hakan Nilsson, West Palm Beach FL2482.13
38.46
8
Patricia Tucker, Atlanta GA; Kevin Collins, Dunwoody GA2463.41
35.71
9
Fred Gitelman, Las Vegas NV; Paul Lewis, Sioux Falls SD2443.21
33.33
10
Eric Greco, Philadelphia PA; Geoff Hampson, Las Vegas NV2442.49
31.25
11
Chris Larsen, Costa Mesa CA; Joseph Kivel, Newport Coast CA2424.34
29.41
12
John Hurd, New York NY; Joel Wooldridge, Williamsville NY2424.14
27.78
13
Espen Lindqvist, 0777 Oslo Norway; Boye Brogeland, Norway2412.43
26.32
14
Eric Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL; John Diamond, Boca Raton FL2395.41
25.00
15
Shen Yu Xiong, ; Yi Zhong, Cockeysville MD2387.82
23.81
16
R Jay Becker, New York NY; Robert Levin, Lake Ariel PA2381.21
22.73
17
Alon Apteker - Craig Gower, Johannesburg South Africa2363.34
21.74
18
Tien-Chun Yang, San Jose CA; Jeff Fang, Arcadia CA2363.12
20.83
19
Eugene Hung, San Jose CA; Stephen Tu, Milpitas CA2359.69
20.00
20
Sabine Auken, Charlottenlund Denmark; Daniela von Arnim, D-68766 Hockenh Germany2350.69
19.23
21
Bob Sanner, Palo Alto CA; Sathya Bettadapura, Campbell CA2346.92
18.52
22
Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX2336.16
17.86
23
Beth Palmer - William Cole, Silver Spring MD2331.62
17.24
24
Jacob Morgan, Madison WI; Michael Polowan, New York NY2319.59
16.67
25
Douglas Doub, W Hartford CT; Adam Wildavsky, New York NY2309.18
16.13
26
Jason Feldman, San Diego CA; Ron Smith, San Francisco CA2308.69
15.63
27
Daniel Korbel, Waterloo ON; Jonathan Steinberg, Toronto ON2302.78
15.15
28
Stephen Landen, Ellicott City MD; Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX2288.66
14.71
29
Kevin Dwyer, Fort Myers FL; Owen Lien, Hickory NC2277.94
14.29
30
Drew Casen, Las Vegas NV; Jim Krekorian, Pensacola FL2276.72
13.89
31
Richard Popper, Wilmington DE; Jeffrey Goldsmith, Tujunga CA2257.67
13.51
32
Jim Munday, Camarillo CA; Alexander Kolesnik, Ventura CA2254.81
13.16
33
Darina Demirev, Arlington Hts IL; Howard Liu, Naperville IL2249.10
12.82
34
Bruce Tuttle, Berkeley CA; Owen Leibman, San Francisco CA2247.40
12.50
35
Daniel Friedman - Linda Friedman, Orinda CA2244.12
12.20
36
Jill Meyers, Santa Monica CA; Ed Davis, Seal Beach CA2241.76
11.90
37
Lew Stansby, Dublin CA; Bart Bramley, Dallas TX2240.27
11.63
38
Mike Cailean, Santa Clara CA; Pat Galligan, San Mateo CA2239.02
11.36
39
Jean Barry, Livermore CA; Crispin Barrere, Berkeley CA2227.06
11.11
40
Nikolay Demirev, Arlington Hts IL; Ralph Katz, Hinsdale IL2226.57
12.20
41
Steven Cooper, Ft Collins CO; Linda Lewis, Sioux Falls SD2221.64
10.53
42/43
Yiji Starr, Wayland MA; Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA2215.76
10.53
42/43
Chuck Burger, West Bloomfield MI; Joe Monro, Beverly Hills MI2215.76
10.20
44
Cindy Bernstein, Memphis TN; Buddy Hanby, Spring TX2208.62
10.00
45
Linda Green - Sam Whitten, Scottsdale AZ2204.67
9.80
46
Harry Nuckols - Mary Poplawski, Vestal NY2204.17
9.62
47
Arve Farstad, Oslo Norway; Jon E F Aabye, Olso 0368 Norway2199.96
9.43
48
Dayou Zhou - David Chechelashvili, San Diego CA2198.10
9.26
49
Adam Meyerson - Elianna Ruppin, Los Angeles CA2197.49
9.09
50
William Pollack, Basking Ridge NJ; Nicolas L'Ecuyer, Montreal QC2196.72

Wedding Bell A/X Pairs - 59.5 Tables / Based on 78 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
28.98
1

Lewis Gamerman, Westwood MA; Victor King, Hartford CT62.72%
21.74
2
1
Adam Kaplan, New Port Richey FL; Andrew Gumperz, Castro Valley CA61.88%
16.30
3

Andrew Robson - Rita Shugart, Pebble Beach CA61.04%
12.23
4

William Harker, Copperopolis CA; Mark Ralph, San Francisco CA60.05%
11.99
5
2
Garth Yettick, Denver CO; Robert Todd, Tallahassee FL59.90%
8.28
6

John Hodges, Santa Clara CA; John Twineham, Coos Bay OR59.72%
7.25
7

Diego Brenner, L'Eixample Barc Spain; Margarita Dolera, Mexico Mexico59.65%
6.44
8

William Muir - Victoria Muir, Kansas City MO58.13%
5.83
9

Walter Schafer Jr, Buena Park CA; Tanakorn Lavanakul, Dublin CA58.01%
5.27
10

Nan Wang, Eatontown NJ; William Esberg, Long Branch NJ57.44%
4.83
11

Andrew Vinock, Woodland Hills CA; Marta Peltz, West Hills CA57.27%
8.99
12
3
Jeff Ford, Redmond WA; Patrick White, Bothell WA56.24%
6.74
13
4
Evelyn Holtz, Santa Rosa CA; Nick Wiebe, Oakland CA56.04%
3.86
14

Pedro Ieong, Hong Kong Hong Kong; Samuel Ieong, Mountain View CA55.92%
5.33
15
5
Paul Darin Jr - Riggs Thayer Jr, San Diego CA55.76%
4.57
16
6
Konrad Garret - Robert Garret, Gardnerville NV55.75%
4.00
17
7
Michel Schneider, Berkeley CA; Manfred Michlmayr, Orinda CA55.10%
4.10
18
8
Tim Crank, Cincinnati OH; Sharon Gerstman, Buffalo NY55.08%
3.89
9
Arif Shah, Granada Hills CA; MOHIUDDIN AHMED ANSARI, LAKESIDE CA54.76%
2.91
10
Ellen Cherniavsky, Silver Spring MD; Barbara Ames, Bethesda MD54.72%

1st Saturday Zip KO - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.94
1
Barry Margolin, Arlington MA; Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA; Eugene Chung, San Francisco CA; Werner Hackl, Brunn Austria
2.76
2
Owen Lien, Hickory NC; Leslie Williams - Brandon Sheumaker, Golden CO; Daniel Williams, Denver CO
1.58
3/4
Robert Todd, Tallahassee FL; Garth Yettick, Denver CO; Andre Asbury, Warner Robins GA; McKenzie Myers, Portland OR; Sean Gannon, Atlanta GA
1.58
3/4
Rebecca Wernis, Pasadena CA; Wen Yang Qi, New Haven CT; Kevin Choi - Matthew Dyer, Chicago IL

1st Saturday Comp KO Bkt1 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
30.34
1
Robb Gordon - Linda Gordon, Sedona AZ; Michael Kamil, Holmdel NJ; Martin Fleisher, New York NY
21.24
2
Veronica McMurdie - John McMurdie, Sacramento CA; Loretta Bromberg, Bel Tiburon CA; Bill Corliss, Davis CA
13.65
3
Mary Ann Berg, Atherton CA; John Mohan, Huixquilucan Mexico; Bauke Muller, Hoorn Netherlands; Simon De Wijs, Doorn 304G Netherlands
10.62
4
Lou Ann O'Rourke, Scottsdale AZ; Marc Jacobus, Las Vegas NV; Giorgio Duboin, Torino Italy; Antonio Sementa, Parma PR 43100 Italy

1st Saturday Comp KO Bkt2 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
18.89
1
Robert Klein, Santa Rosa CA; David Neuman, San Francisco CA; Arnie Frankel, Laurel MD; Helene Bauman, Arlington VA
13.22
2
Elizabeth Smith, Montreal QC; Andre Chartrand, Lery QC; Leo Weniger, Halifax NS; Barbara Mackay, Fredericton NB
8.50
3
Bob Balderson Jr - Cynthia Balderson, Eden Prairie MN; Carole Miner, Rochester MN; Paul Meerschaert, Saint Paul MN
6.61
4
Dewitt Hudson Jr, Arlington TX; Deborah Thomas-Howie, Toronto ON; Ellen Gabriel, Chicago IL; Jimmy Pelham, North Baldwin NY

1st Saturday Comp KO Bkt3 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.75
1
Alan Walters, Naples FL; Scott Hiller, Marshall MN; Keith White, Fort Myers FL; Mary Vickers, Apex NC
10.33
2
Eileen Easterling - Jim Easterling, Casselberry FL; Ellyn Batko, Deerfield IL; Walter Dedio, Morden MB
6.64
3
Yati Sahae, Carmel Valley CA; Cam Meyer, Bend OR; Matthew Mallory, San Diego CA; Lars Ritzman, Stockholm Sweden
5.16
4
Mark Donovan - Shona Donovan - J Dennis Johnston - Paddy Allan, Kingston ON

1st Saturday Comp KO Bkt4 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.70
1
Rebecca Anspach - Carol Rynders, Saint Paul MN; Keith Connolly - Wayne Gergen, Minneapolis MN
7.49
2
Mario Mory - Phyllis Mory - Colin Gordon - Nelly Gordon, Los Angeles CA
4.82
3
Walter Rassbach - Nancy Rassbach - Laura Rassbach, Westminster CO; Michael Myers, Ottawa ON
3.75
4
Robyn Hedly - Per Hedly, Denver CO; Carol Cortez - Gayle Quiros, Scottsdale AZ

1st Saturday Comp KO Bkt5 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.08
1
James Andre - Lily Andre, Sugar Land TX; Fan Zhang - Min Zheng, Redmond WA
7.06
2
Shirley Eide, Bakersfield CA; Kasmer Andreychuk, Yorkton SK; Maxwell Hughes, Vero Beach FL; Charlotte Blum, La Jolla CA
4.54
3
Madonna Donaldson - Chuck Donaldson, Escondido CA; William Sperry - Nancy Sperry, San Diego CA
3.53
4
Maureen Schroder - Joyce Williamson, Kirkland WA; Elaine Vona - Mary Miller, Redmond WA

1st Saturday Comp KO Bkt6 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.00
1
Rita Dodge, Vancouver BC; Allan Karro, Burnaby BC; Lamya Abougoush, Calgary AB; Fani Hason, San Diego CA
4.90
2
John Evans - Stephen Rattner - Lynne Pyka - Matthew Belau, San Diego CA
3.15
3
Albert Iapicca - Adrienne Varin - Theila Smith, Sonoma CA; John Cowles, Ashland OR
2.45
4
Lillian Johannessen - Tor Johannessen, Honolulu HI; Cheryl Glaza - Paul Glaza, Kaneohe HI

1st Saturday Comp KO Bkt7 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.72
1
Tracey Bauer - Keith Bauer, San Rafael CA; Evan Price, Walnut Creek CA; Andrew Van Wye, Orinda CA
3.30
2
Philippe Lamoise, Solana Beach CA; Herman Lin, Rancho Santa Fe CA; Linda Gu - Ruth Aronsohn, San Diego CA
2.12
3
Martin Deneroff - Valerie Vaughan - Robin Sanders - Maria Moureto, New York NY
1.65
4
Tom Colwell - Paula Colwell, Deer Isle ME; William Anderson - Elana Anderson, Seattle WA

1st Saturday Conso Ko 2 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.31
1
Gordon Estrada, Surrey BC; Larry Pocock - June Pocock, New Westminster BC; Jadwiga Polujan, Port Coquitlam BC
2.28
2
Melvyn Klein, Tallahassee FL; Nancy Mitchell, Fleming Island FL; Reiko Raese, Boulder CO; Julie Zhu, Vero Beach FL
0.97
3
Tom Breed, Aurora CO; Brenda Glaze, Anchorage AK; Tiger Li Li Williams, Elk Point SD; Ellis Feigenbaum, Petah Tikva 493 Israel

1st Saturday Conso Ko 3 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.61
1
Marcia Dean - Robert Dean, San Jose CA; Richard Williams - Jody Williams, San Carlos CA
1.91
2
Sheila Pies, Osprey FL; Julie Bradley, Jacksonville FL; Donna Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL; Theo Lichtenstein, Tallahassee FL

1st Saturday Conso KO 4 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.31
1
Dick Wilson - Marilyn Goldman, Rochester NY; Mark Schantz - Phillip Cummins, Iowa City IA

1st Saturday Conso KO 5 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.20
1
Carol Cicotte, San Diego CA; Carolyn Timmermann, Vancouver WA; Terry Jones, Falls Church VA; John Kuharetz, New Milford NJ
1.17
2
Lamar Marutani, Vallejo CA; Laurence Grey, Chandler AZ; Daniel McGuire - Molly Hosford, Las Vegas NV

1st Saturday Conso KO 6 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
1.64
1
N. Van Raymond, Bangor ME; Virginia Dewing, Blue Hill ME; Norma Jean Frink, Hoover AL; Nancy West, Birmingham AL
0.87
2
Jack Cookson - Patty Cookson - Linda Young, Butte MT; Gerald Holland, Fairbanks AK

1st SUNDAY FAST PAIRS - 44.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
18.90
1


Leo Bell, Long Beach CA; John Jones, Hacienda Hgts CA60.90%
14.18
2


Neal Kleiner, San Pedro CA; Gilbert Stinebaugh, Van Nuys CA59.72%
10.63
3


Mike Page, La Mesa CA; Betty Fleischer, Ossining NY59.51%
7.97
4


Don Campbell - Cydney Hayes, Saskatoon SK59.38%
11.02
5
1

Michael Abrams, Pasadena CA; Robert Abrams, Atlanta GA58.96%
8.27
6
2

Ray Hickey, Gulf Breeze FL; Carla Hickey, Pensacola FL58.82%
6.20
7/8
3

Joe Thomas - Joyce Nakasaki, Redondo Beach CA58.47%
4.47
7/8


John Whillis, Kelowna BC; Roz Bavin, Channel Islands United Kingdom58.47%
3.78
9


Sam Wilson - John Jeffrey, Las Vegas NV58.19%
3.44
10


Phyllis Yates - Pat Chapman, San Diego CA58.13%
3.11
11/12


Ole Godefroy - Julie Godefroy, Bellevue WA58.06%
3.92
11/12


Douglas Dye, Wyndmoor PA; Arnold Selig, Cheltenham PA58.06%
5.44
4
1
James Baker - Gwen Baker, Dunnellon FL57.29%
4.08
5
2
Bob Hope, Provost AB; Terry Rawlings, Prescott Valley AZ56.46%
3.15
6

Laurence Grey, Chandler AZ; Lamar Marutani, Vallejo CA54.10%
2.76
7

Arnold Schwartz - Molly Murphy, Dana Point CA53.13%
2.33
8/9

Stan Chow, San Francisco CA; Cathy Hildebrand, Williamsburg VA52.71%
3.06
8/9
3
Rick Turner, Los Angeles CA; Alyssa Kennedy, Marina Del Rey CA52.71%
2.30

4
Joyce Bailey - Barbara Blake, La Jolla CA50.49%
1.81

5
Tom Ryder - Suzy Ryder, Boise ID49.79%
2.61

6
Arlene Mahlberg - Benny Mahlberg, Discovery Bay CA49.10%

Sunday AFT Side Game - 37.0 Tables / Based on 10 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.61
1


Sandra Gagnon, Sarasota FL; John Veltri, Bradenton FL66.63%
4.70
2
1

George Boettger, Kihei HI; Harry Rogers, Wailuku HI64.77%
3.53
3
2

Brenda Glaze, Anchorage AK; Tiger Li Li Williams, Elk Point SD63.26%
3.19
4
3
1
Sunyoung Kim, Seoul South Korea; Sue Hahm, Kyungi-Do South Korea60.42%
2.15
5


Carol Pincus, Las Vegas NV; Rebecca Clough, Culver City CA60.21%
1.57
6


Bob Luebkeman, Walnut Creek CA; Jan Parker, El Cerrito CA59.47%
2.39
4
2
Margaret Wilson - Garth Wilson, Los Altos CA58.93%
1.87
5

Joan Richardson, Scarborough ON; Florence Belford, Milton ON58.14%
1.79

3
Thomas Dorsey - Joel Rosenberg, San Diego CA56.85%
1.35

4
Walter Hutton - Rena Hansch, Fort Collins CO56.55%
1.01

5
Gisele Strandquest - James Vogt, Scottsdale AZ56.25%

Sunday EVE Side Game - 35.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.83
1


Kasmer Andreychuk, Yorkton SK; Charlotte Blum, La Jolla CA61.17%
4.48
2/3


Mike Albert, Omaha NE; Albert Feldman, Carlsbad CA60.04%
4.48
2/3


Bill Heyer, Medford MN; Lance Chamberlain, Rochester MN60.04%
5.31
4
1

Jeannette Wier, Saint Paul MN; Elaine Prebonich, New Brighton MN59.85%
3.98
5
2

Rosalee Hardin - Jeanette Greenhut, Vancouver BC59.47%
2.52
6


Rana Ghadaki, Toronto ON; Hazel Wolpert, Thornhill ON59.28%
3.49
3
1
Bud Craig - Stuart Mould, Kelowna BC58.71%
2.62
4
2
David Johnson, Apple Valley CA; Joe Wilson, Helendale CA58.33%
1.96
5
3
Richard Plotin, Encino CA; Phil Rabichow, Tarzana CA57.01%
1.47
6
4
Sunyoung Kim, Rancho Santa Fe CA; Rany Yoon, Seoul South Korea55.30%
1.32

5
Edward Magee, York PA; Harry Laspino, Dallastown PA54.92%
0.83

6
Lucia Teulecke, Laguna Woods CA; Barbara Lotief, Las Vegas NV53.03%

Fri Eve Side Swiww - 69 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
11.25
1


Ken Cohen, Philadelphia PA; Neal Satten, Wynnewood PA; Rick Rowland, Wilmington DE; Thomas Weik, Reading PA109.00
8.44
2


John Russell, North Barringto IL; Valentin Kovachev, Stony Brook NY; Bob Carteaux, Fort Wayne IN; G Gard Hays, Veradale WA101.00
6.33
3


Anita Torrence, Bexley OH; Edwin Malmuth, Cardiff CA; Lowell Andrews, Huntington Bch CA; John Coufal, La Jolla CA97.00
4.75
4


Yeshayahu Levit, Tel-Aviv Israel; Amos Kaminski, New York NY; Fred Hamilton, Las Vegas NV; Arnold Fisher, Clementon NJ; George Mittelman, Toronto ON; Allan Graves, Barnet VT95.00
8.65
5
1

Bruce Scott, San Jose CA; Eileen Kotecki, Saratoga CA; Edwin Feldmann, Beverly Hills CA; Carolyn Taff, Los Angeles CA94.00
2.67
6


Rammohan Sarangan, Arlington VA; Dick Benson, Le Roy IL; Richard Anderson - Janice Anderson, Regina SK91.00
1.58
7/9


Lou Ann O'Rourke, Scottsdale AZ; Antonio Sementa, Parma PR 43100 Italy; Giorgio Duboin, Torino Italy; Eddie Wold, Houston TX; Marc Jacobus, Las Vegas NV; Roger Bates, Mesa AZ86.00
1.58
7/9


Leonard Melander, West Bloomfield MI; Richard Budd, Portland ME; Mel Colchamiro, Merrick NY; Larry Mori, Clearwater FL86.00
1.58
7/9


James Fowlkes - Patricia Fowlkes, Garner NC; Shirley Seals, Ponte Vedra FL; Josephine Grabow, Grey Forest TX86.00
6.49
2
1
Lee Sporleder, North Salt Lake UT; Thomas Reeves, Lehi UT; David Moody, Salt Lake City UT; Coleen Cronin, Holladay UT82.00
4.26
3/4
2/3
Philippe Lamoise, Solana Beach CA; Ruth Aronsohn - Linda Gu, San Diego CA; Herman Lin, Rancho Santa Fe CA73.00
4.26
3/4
2/3
Sheila Kim, Minnetonka MN; Eric Mueller, Minneapolis MN; Mary Lemmons, St Paul MN; Judy Hansen, Eagan MN73.00
2.74
5

Raymond Yuenger, Campbell CA; Shaun Chooi, Dallas TX; Ian Friedland, Mountain View CA; Melanie Kakalec, Fremont CA69.00
1.58
6/8

Lamar Marutani, Vallejo CA; Daniel McGuire - Molly Hosford, Las Vegas NV; Laurence Grey, Chandler AZ68.00
2.69
6/8
4
Sally Blewett, Beaumont TX; Patsy Pierce, Hardin TX; Ann Blohm - Phyllis Ogden, Houston TX68.00
1.58
6/8

Michael Moffatt - Vicki Moffatt - Andy Hellquist, Surrey BC; Greg Morse, Richmond BC68.00
1.77

5/6
Katie Belden - James Belden, Santa Barbara CA; Nedra Sims - Junene Johnson, Fort Worth TX67.00
1.77

5/6
Olivia Brown - Arline Rubin, San Antonio TX; Judith Lorber, Long Beach CA; Susan Hernandez, Fair Oaks Ranch TX67.00

1st Sat Morn Comp KO BktI - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
15.86
1
Stephen Goldstein, Anaheim CA; Gary Brown, San Francisco CA; Veronica McMurdie - John McMurdie, Sacramento CA
11.10
2
Yati Sahae, Carmel Valley CA; Lars Ritzman, Stockholm Sweden; Marjorie Michelin, Laguna Hills CA; Ellis Feigenbaum, Petah Tikva 493 Israel
7.14
3
Bill Corliss, Davis CA; Loretta Bromberg, Bel Tiburon CA; Don Friedman, San Francisco CA; Clark Muldavin, Sacramento CA
5.55
4
Melanie Kakalec, Fremont CA; Shaun Chooi, Dallas TX; Ian Friedland, Mountain View CA; Ray Yuenger, Campbell CA

1st Sat MorComp KO BktII - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.65
1
Allan Palansky - Arlene Dick, Sherman Oaks CA; Leila Greenfield, Studio City CA; Michael Klemens, Tarzana CA
5.36
2
Brenda Woodman - James Woodman, Mount Pearl NL; Loretta Pruss, Annapolis MD; Javerne Richardson, Phoenix AZ
3.44
3
Lillian Johannessen - Tor Johannessen, Honolulu HI; Lester Kodama - Mitsuko Kodama, Mililani HI
2.68
4
Jill Hunter - Matt Fienberg, Northborough MA; Joe Rottmann, Vancouver WA; Doug Jansen, Portland OR

1st Sat MorComp KO BktIII - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.00
1
Lee Sporleder, North Salt Lake UT; Coleen Cronin, Holladay UT; Tom Reeves, Lehi UT; David Moody, Salt Lake City UT
4.20
2
Donald Blagden - Susan Blagden, Wiscasset ME; Betty Repa - Ted Repa, W Boothbay Hrbr ME
2.70
3
Thomas Thomas - Diana Thomas, Humble TX; Allen Wirch, Fort Erie ON; Maureen Clark, St Catharines ON
2.10
4
Mark Hartzell, Los Angeles CA; Amr Elghamry, Monrovia CA; Sandra Franciscus - Connie De Rosa, Pasadena CA

1st Sat MorComp KO BktIV - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.00
1
Claire Young - Wally McOuat, San Anselmo CA; Phyllis Kreider - Don Kreider, San Rafael CA
2.80
2
Eileen Garbutt, Irvine CA; Mark Rehms, Villa Park CA; Lynn Johnston - Paul Johnston, Laguna Woods CA
1.80
3
James Maniscalco - Barbara Maniscalco - Frank Shah - Walter Merritt, La Quinta CA
1.40
4
Tony Tabell - Ellen Tabell, Torrington CT; Addie Mattox, Walnut Creek CA; Daisy Lennon, Danville CA

Sat-Sun KO, Bracket 1 - 15 Tables

MPsRankNames
33.37
1
Ken Gee, Regina SK; Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK; Bob Carteaux, Fort Wayne IN; Jason Chiu, San Jose CA; Robert Teel Jr - Jane Teel, Birmingham AL
23.36
2
Yoon Kim, San Diego CA; Sankar Reddy, Cerritos CA; Myung Kee Park, Seoul South Korea; Yas Takeda, Hacienda Hgts CA
13.35
3/4
Stuart Eastwood - Terry Shaw - Marcia Shaw, Halifax NS; Edward Hynes, Penobsquis NB
13.35
3/4
Theodore Glaessner - Cecil Glaessner, Pacific Plsds CA; Hal Knilans - Gerri Knilans, Thousand Oaks CA

Sat-Sun KO, Bracket 2 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
19.99
1
Michael Strong, Winfield IL; John Langer, Santa Clarita CA; Elton Lipnick, Houston TX; Bob Reinman, Colorado Spgs CO
13.99
2
Clifford Allo - Nancy Allo, Puyallup WA; Teresa Ozias, Dallas OR; Dick Mc Cluer, Vancouver WA
8.00
3/4
Patricia Prather - Ann Taylor, Port St Lucie FL; Constance Sackville, Vero Beach FL; Leia Berla, Old Greenwich CT
8.00
3/4
Anita Morse, North Vancouver BC; Jeanette Greenhut - Rosalee Hardin, Vancouver BC; Sheila Sache, Delta BC

Sat-Sun KO, Bracket 3 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
15.83
1
Richard Fumanti, Laguna Hills CA; Hemant Bhatia - Manu Bhatia, Foothill Ranch CA; Kumar Jain, Westminster CA; Aruna Desu, Redwood City CA
11.08
2
James Berglund, La Jolla CA; Carol Frank, Burbank CA; Barbara Rhoades, Wilmington DE; Roy Perry, St. John's NL
6.33
3/4
Jonathan Buss - C. Deaun Moulton - Tony Viidik - Joan Viidik, Waterloo ON
6.33
3/4
Andy Hellquist, Surrey BC; Diane Winiger - Ofra Blonder, New York NY; Greg Morse, Richmond BC

Sat-Sun KO, Bracket 4 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
13.61
1
Harriett Finger - Paul Finger, Phoenix AZ; Gordon Markham - Kathy Markham, Sun Lakes AZ
9.53
2
Marvin Skaggs - Susan Frazee - Bill Frazee - Cecile Skaggs, Memphis TN
5.44
3/4
Robert Lynn, Salem VA; Judie Hlavka - Dee Becker, Racine WI; Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX
5.44
3/4
Eddie Moriguchi - Alice Moriguchi - Jeanette Shinsako - Sandy Kay, San Francisco CA

Sat-Sun KO, Bracket 5 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.96
1
Morris Jones, Monrovia CA; Dawn Kowalski, Agoura Hills CA; Dorothy Lazar, Malibu CA; Thomas Miyake, Upland CA
9.07
2
Rita Docken - Jim Nolan, Vancouver WA; Bert Adams - Carolyn Adams, Steilacoom WA
5.18
3/4
Suzanne Anson - Gene Katz, Carlsbad CA; Meena Sethi, San Diego CA; Bryan Reese, W Reading PA
5.18
3/4
Mischel Postas - L John Postas, Campbell CA; Louis Di Orio - Megan DiOrio, Providence RI

Sat-Sun KO, Bracket 6 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.95
1
Sheila Kim, Minnetonka MN; Eric Mueller, Minneapolis MN; Judy Hansen, Eagan MN; Mary Lemmons, St Paul MN
8.37
2
Sherry Troeger - Rosemary Ford - April Berg - John Berg Jr, Long Beach CA
4.78
3/4
Lee Sporleder, North Salt Lake UT; Thomas Reeves, Lehi UT; David Moody, Salt Lake City UT; Coleen Cronin, Holladay UT
4.78
3/4
Robert Garin - Marie Garin, San Diego CA; Elaine Chan - Jennifer Prairie, La Jolla CA

Sat-Sun KO, Bracket 7 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.64
1
Claire Young - Wallace McOuat, San Anselmo CA; Phyllis Kreider - Donald Kreider, San Rafael CA
5.35
2
Alexander Frey - Helen Frey, Oceanside CA; John Jones - Marcia Jones, Minneapolis MN
3.06
3/4
Eileen Garbutt, Irvine CA; Mark Rehms, Villa Park CA; Lynn Johnston - Paul Johnston, Laguna Woods CA
3.06
3/4
Robert Houghton, Fair Oaks CA; Robert Locke, Sacramento CA; William Leppard - Chris Leppard, Colorado Spring CO

1st Sun Strat Open Pairs - 70.0 Tables / Based on 69 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
25.97
1


Manfred Michlmayr, Orinda CA; Crispin Barrere, Berkeley CA66.86%
19.48
2


Chuck Said, Nashville TN; Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX62.22%
14.61
3


Dale Johannesen, Saratoga CA; Karen Willenken, New York NY61.93%
10.96
4


Ethan Stein, Irvington NY; Shoko Imai, Tokyo Japan60.61%
8.66
5


Shaun Chooi, Dallas TX; Ian Friedland, Mountain View CA60.13%
7.42
6


Peter Knee, Canyon Country CA; Andrew Vinock, Woodland Hills CA59.75%
6.49
7


Maritha Pottenger - Wirt Gilliam, San Diego CA59.09%
5.77
8


Tom Kniest, University City MO; Roger Lord, Saint Louis MO58.81%
5.19
9


Hakan Nilsson, West Palm Beach FL; Johan Upmark, 115 58 Stockho Sweden58.71%
4.72
10


Donald Blum, Atlanta GA; Keith White, Fort Myers FL58.52%
10.98
11/12
1/2

Henryk Szejnwald, Los Altos CA; Franklin Gonzalez, Menlo Park CA57.86%
10.98
11/12
1/2

Paul Sorensen - Allan Sorensen, Berwyn AB57.86%
7.06
13
3

Michael Kolacki, Chicago IL; Lee Maddocks, Modesto CA57.58%
3.46
14


Dom Di Felice, Denver CO; Santosh Gangwal, Cary NC57.39%
3.36
15


Philip Pearl, Fountain Valley CA; Jimmy Pelham, North Baldwin NY57.10%
5.29
16/17
4

Edward Matulis - Donna Matulis, Las Vegas NV57.01%
3.36
16/17


Ned Irving, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR; Ronald Murray, Redondo Beach CA57.01%
4.18
5

Paul Chung, Tustin CA; Xiaoxue Walker, Mission Viejo CA55.30%
3.59
6

Marianne Aronovich - Serge Aronovich, Tuxedo Park NY54.07%
3.14
7

Jules Schoenberg - Hazel Schoenberg, Plano TX53.60%
2.94
8/9

Amanda Carter, Arlington VA; Stan Kosowski, Fountain Vly CA53.22%
4.70
8/9
1
Kathy Rolfe, Lake Winnebago MO; Eric Rolfe, Kansas City MO53.22%
3.53

2
Heather Gillis - Susan Hubley, Halifax NS51.52%
2.64

3
Claude Le Feuvre, Van Nuys CA; Edward Horwitz, Mercer Island WA51.42%
2.39

4
Robin Thompson - Gerald Lollis, San Diego CA49.63%
2.20

5
David Cartwright - Carol Smith, Oakland CA48.39%

Sunday IMP Pairs - 25.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.31
1


Henri Farhi - Kit Humphrey, Los Gatos CA48.71
3.98
2


Phyllis Kantar, Santa Monica CA; Don Krauss, Beverly Hills CA43.29
2.99
3


Polly Dunn - Patrick Dunn, Bellevue WA34.71
2.24
4


Hal Knilans - Gerri Knilans, Thousand Oaks CA34.29
1.68
5


Audrey Ventura - Lance Shull, Raleigh NC34.14
3.79
6
1

Alan Malloy, Santa Clara CA; Laura Rassbach, Westminster CO32.00
2.84
2
1
Charles Burns, Vancouver WA; David Pingel, Kentwood MI28.86
2.13
3

Darina Demirev, Arlington Hts IL; Howard Liu, Naperville IL28.14
1.60
4

Patricia Prather - Ann Taylor, Port St Lucie FL27.43
1.20
5

Matthew Hoskins - Elizabeth Hoskins, Shoreham-By-Sea England24.86
1.37
6

Theodore Glaessner - Cecil Glaessner, Pacific Plsds CA23.86
1.71

2
Jennifer Paulsrud - Marilyn Anstett, Fargo ND14.71
1.28

3
Qiang Zhang - Renjun Guo, Mountain House CA12.71
0.96

4
Larry Willis - Paul Nelson, Petoskey MI-14.00

Sunday EVE BaM - 32 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.01
1


Ahmed Sorathia, Chino CA; Mariko Kakimoto - Atsuko Kurishima, Newport Beach CA; Ron Lien, Brea CA18.50
5.26
2


Steven Zlotnick, Brooklyn NY; Maureen O'Rourke - Herbert Wilton, Fredericksburg TX; Wayne Karson, Culver City CA18.00
3.04
3/5


Gerald Laflamme - Linda Cobham, Grnd-Bay-Wfld NB; Peter Clark, Ottawa ON; John Morgan, Navan ON15.50
3.94
3/5
1/2
1
Matthew Kidd - Lawrence Sherman, San Diego CA; John Sack, Del Mar CA; Gary Ansok, Camarillo CA15.50
3.94
3/5
1/2

Maxwell Hughes, Vero Beach FL; Lynda Hirst, Vancouver WA; Judith Murray, Harwich Port MA; Florence Hackman, Chatham MA15.50
2.53
6/7
3

Raymond Jung, Hamilton ON; Ranjan Bhaduri, Dundas ON; Poonam Sarin - Vinay Sarin, Thornhill ON14.50
1.46
6/7


Judy Chapman - Lloyda Jones - Dora Lee, Edmonton AB; John Cox, Kellogg ID14.50
1.90
4

William Bob Case - Verdie White - Doris Ham - Monica Mitchell, Hot Springs AR14.00
1.42
5

Thomas Loveday - Suzanne Berg, Sequim WA; John McCaffrey - Judy McCaffrey, Oceanside CA12.50

Sun Eve Zip KO - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.03
1
Lynn Yokel, Campbell CA; Lynn Shannon, Los Gatos CA; Alan Malloy, Santa Clara CA; Laura Rassbach, Westminster CO
2.12
2
Arline Rubin - Olivia Brown, San Antonio TX; Barbara Jur, Warren MI; Peter Peca, El Paso TX

Daylight Swiss Teams - 67 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
25.70
1


Brian Gilbert, Irvine CA; Larry Gilbert, Palm Desert CA; Betty Cox, Randolph NJ; Elizabeth Evans, Mountainside NJ149.00
21.43
2
1
1
Raymond Jung, Hamilton ON; Ranjan Bhaduri, Dundas ON; George Soules - Jay Keyes, San Diego CA147.00
14.46
3


Marina Fomenkova, San Diego CA; Scott Nelson, Encinitas CA; Victor Milman - Nadia Stelmashenko, Cambridge Cb4 2 United Kingdom146.00
16.07
4
2

Robert Linder - Carol Mathews - Ray Boehne, Oceanside CA; Carey Snider, Woodstock GA144.00
12.05
5
3

Giorgia Botta, Rome 00189 Italy; Peggyann Klein, New York NY; Sean Gannon, Atlanta GA; Andre Asbury, Warner Robins GA134.00
9.04
6
4

Laurence Hansen, Healdsburg CA; Bob Sanner, Palo Alto CA; Mark Moss, Piedmont CA; Gary Robinson, Forestville CA127.00
8.90
7
5
2
Bill Brooks, Fountain Valley CA; Carol Murakoshi, Cypress CA; Bonnie Taylor, Menands NY; Ejaz Qureshi, Scarsdale NY124.00
5.43
8/9


Carol Hamilton - James Hamilton, Sarasota FL; Edward Frymoyer, Half Moon Bay CA; Arlie Lamb, San Mateo CA119.00
6.12
8/9
6

Douglas Keller - Marion Robertson, San Francisco CA; Joann Bowen - Arline Benzien, Ventura CA119.00
4.67
10


Nancy Katz, Carolina PR; Abbie Cole - Glenn Eisenstein, New York NY; Sharon Jabbour, Boca Raton FL117.00
5.36
11
7

Kaye Folsom - Jerome Brown, Oakland CA; Virginia Herring, Castro Valley CA; Don Schrump, San Leandro CA115.00
3.81
12/13


William Malesevich, Mayville WI; Suzanne Dunaway, Oak Park IL; Michele Foran, Oconomowoc WI; Michael Kutska, River Forest IL112.00
4.76
12/13
8

Dick Wilson - Marilyn Goldman, Rochester NY; Judith Bercuvitz - Mark Bercuvitz, Montreal QC112.00
4.29
14
9

Connie Swanson - Gordon Swanson, Palm Desert CA; Gail Schueler - Carroll Schueler, Indio CA110.00
6.68
15/16
10/11
3
Dorothy Hanko - Susan Hoffelt - Dennis Hoffelt - Diane Anderson, Sun Lakes AZ109.00
3.74
15/16
10/11

Gerald Connors - Theresa Connors, Peoria AZ; Clayton Parker - Edith Parker, Surprise AZ109.00
2.79
17/18


Lisa Evans, Danville CA; Lori Spaeth, Los Altos CA; Greg House, San Diego CA; Don Nemiro, Hollister CA108.00
3.30
17/18
12

John Pringle - Susan Pringle, Rio Verde AZ; Florence Hackman, Chatham MA; Judith Murray, Harwich Port MA108.00
2.96
13/14

Renee Alpert, Orange CA; Ruth Ableman, Irvine CA; Lillian Richmond, Huntington Bh CA; Patricia Al-Hakeem, Laguna Beach CA107.00
2.96
13/14

Ann Allen - Kitty Page Tomkinson, Scottsdale AZ; Fumie Graves, La Jolla CA; Brenda Mason Carter, San Diego CA107.00
5.01
15
4
Larry Doose - Lyn Doose - Melvin Kovnat - Jacqueline Kovnat, Thousand Oaks CA106.00
2.52
16

Alain Schreiber - Linda Willingham - Jeffrey Holmes - George Humphrey, San Diego CA105.00
3.96

5
Bettina Thompson - Robert Hinkle, Tucson AZ; Kelly Moses, Biloxi MS; Barbara Rosenthal, Oro Valley AZ104.00
3.18

6/7
Diane Black, Colorado Spgs CO; Charles Kelley - Jo Anne Kelley, Pacific Plsades CA; Jo Santa, Colorado Sprgs CO101.00
3.18

6/7
William Thorp, Dana Point CA; Dorothy Conway, Ottawa ON; Dede Webber, Bellevue WA; Karen Wong, Seattle WA101.00
2.51

8/9
Ronald Seeger - Theresa Seeger, Rochester MN; Nance Lodge, Los Angeles CA; David Lodge, Rancho Mirage CA95.00
2.51

8/9
Steven Adams - Sally Adams, Chico CA; Stephen Pozez, Tucson AZ; Raymond Clemmons, Langley BC95.00
2.16

10
Jerry Bierman - M McArthur, San Diego CA; Cynthia Maas - Edgar Fried, Benicia CA94.00
1.98

11
William Sperry - Nancy Sperry, San Diego CA; Chuck Donaldson - Madonna Donaldson, Escondido CA93.00

1st Sun AX Swiss - 30 Tables / Based on 70 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
26.10
1

Brenda Montague, Swampscott MA; Jay Cohodes, Sunrise FL; Rajeev Gupta, San Mateo CA; Michael Heymann, Fort Worth TX137.00
19.58
2
1
Fay Teal, Mesa AZ; Carol Mahoney, Kokomo IN; R Bruce Martin, Paia HI; Merle Stetser, Honolulu HI130.00
14.68
3
2
Michael Moffatt - Vicki Moffatt, Surrey BC; Suzanne St Thomas, Salem OR; Marie Ashton, Portland OR123.00
11.01
4
3
Dan Parish Jr - Elise Parish, Omaha NE; Debbie Benner - Arthur Crystal, Fairfield CT121.00
8.70
5

Jerry Curtright - Dennis Goldston - Judy Hummel, Colorado Spgs CO; Donald Vancil, Aurora CO120.00
7.46
6
4
Clarke Cunningham, Dearborn MI; Suresh Mahajan, Del Mar CA; R Lisa, Riverview MI; Leon Fisher, Oceanside CA111.00
6.53
7
5
Mark Sacks - Hayim Ninyo, Irvine CA; Harry Sacks, Hacienda Hgts CA; Orhan Gurbuz, Huntington Bh CA106.00
5.80
8

Barry Schaffer - Bryan Storey, Frisco TX; Jim Reiman, Mansfield OH; Harriette Buckman, University Park FL; Craig Robinson - Elaine Landow, Lansdale PA105.00
4.99
9/10

Erin Feldman, San Diego CA; Richard Anderson - Janice Anderson, Regina SK; Leo Weniger, Halifax NS; Barbara Mackay, Fredericton NB100.00
4.99
9/10
6
Nancy Heck - Brana Hall - Danny Kleinman, Los Angeles CA; Sally Karbelnig, Beverly Hills CA100.00
4.35
11
7
Leora Dubrovsky - Richard Dubrovsky, Howell NJ; Donna Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL; Sheila Pies, Osprey FL97.00

1st Sun BCD Swiss - 40 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
15.31
1


Alice Crain, Colorado Spgs CO; Richard Olson, Colorado Sprgs CO; Carol Bertz, Englewood CO; Wendy Turk, Denver CO152.00
12.65
2
1

Ronald Loiacono, Salinas CA; Martha Hawley, Carmel Valley CA; Joo-Hee Janicki, Markham ON; Ken Collins, Richmond Hill ON132.00
9.49
3
2

Caryn Villalon, Fallbrook CA; Sam Graham, Germantown TN; Ken McClenahan, Lone Tree CO; Lelvin Crowe, Cordova TN129.00
7.12
4
3

Kirk Elyakin - Marilyn Elyakin, Monroe Twp NJ; Lynn Chapin - Christopher Chapin, Manasquan NJ125.00
5.10
5


Robert Neuhart, Troy NY; Bernard Neuhart, Niskayuna NY; Preston Morrow, Dallas TX; James Tanner, Highland CA122.00
5.34
6
4

Robert Bertoni, Haverhill MA; Peter Manzon, Waltham MA; Paul Bubendey, Chicago IL; Robert Rubinstein, New York NY121.00
4.22
7
5

James Andre - Lily Andre, Sugar Land TX; Nongyu Li, Sunnyvale CA; Fan Zhang - Min Zheng, Redmond WA120.00
3.61
8
6

Jack Alhale - Rozi Alhale - Joseph Meyers - Beverly Pogoda, New York NY117.00
3.16
9
7

Norman Shultz, Ocala FL; Ronald Resnick, Makawao HI; Stanley Straus, Laguna Woods CA; Mark Straus, Long Beach CA114.00
2.81
10
8

Jerry Thorpe, Tacoma WA; William Golush, Denville NJ; Alan Cummings - Polly Siegel, Los Altos CA109.00
6.18
11
9
1
Kathryn Luft - Carol Hellebrand, Yorba Linda CA; Peggy Wallace - George Wallace, Dixon IL105.00
4.64
10
2
Mark Hartzell, Los Angeles CA; Connie De Rosa - Sandra Franciscus, Pasadena CA; Amr Elghamry, Monrovia CA; Oliver Yildiz, San Bernardino CA; M Hanefi Erten, San Juan Cap CA104.00
3.48

3
Pat Larin, Rancho Mirage CA; Robert Englekirk, Carlsbad CA; Mitch Miladinovich - Terri Miladinovich, Acampo CA98.00
2.61

4
Michael Ravera - Rekha Nirula, San Jose CA; Sharon Ann Sava, Sacramento CA; Lillian Johannessen, Honolulu HI94.00
2.06

5
Martin Deneroff - Valerie Vaughan - Robin Sanders - Maria Moureto, New York NY81.00

Mon-Wed Morn Side Series - 27.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.61
1


Li-Hsiang Kuo, Taipei City Taiwan; Kun-Chieh Wang, West Lafayette IN74.05%
4.21
2


Peter Petruzzellis, Toronto ON; Martin Morris, Wheeling IL64.58%
3.16
3


Bud Biswas, Lexington MA; Peter Morse, North Vancouver BC63.88%
2.37
4


Bruce Greenspan, Naples FL; Julie Zhu, Vero Beach FL63.02%
4.70
5
1
1
Anyemarie Weaver - Dee Baker, San Antonio TX62.07%
1.51
6


Dawn Black, Palo Alto CA; Tony Glynne, Los Gatos CA61.74%
3.53
2
2
Ranjan Bhaduri, Dundas ON; Raymond Jung, Hamilton ON60.04%
2.64
3

Alan Cummings, Los Altos CA; William Golush, Denville NJ57.71%
1.98
4

Grant Robinson, Danville CA; Teresa Boyd, Lafayette CA57.25%
1.87
5

Bernard Neuhart, Niskayuna NY; Robert Neuhart, Troy NY56.44%
1.31
6

Mary Ann Wotring - Warren Wotring, Jr, Chino Hills CA55.82%
1.79

3
Hyung Suk Kwon - Yung-Il Kwon, Seoul 135-951 South Korea55.46%
1.35

4
Teresa Martin, Anchorage AK; Shirley Liss, Fairbanks AK52.84%
1.01

5
Aaron Bannett - Joy Bannett, Philadelphia PA50.84%
0.98

6
Chinu Bhavsar - Nancy Latendresse, Ann Arbor MI50.38%

Mon-Wed A/E Side Series - 48.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.80
1
1

Margaret Ferguson, Bonita Springs FL; Carol Frank, Burbank CA74.05%
6.60
2


Jean Macdonald, Sacramento CA; Lorraine Day, Carmichael CA68.30%
4.95
3


Craig Huston, Portland OR; Christopher Young, San Diego CA65.91%
3.25
4/5


Stephen Massman, Beverly Hills CA; Viktor Anikovich, Los Angeles CA64.20%
5.46
4/5
2

Robert Victor, Palm Springs CA; Jamie Rubenstein, Scottsdale AZ64.20%
2.43
6


Lisa Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL; Marvin Deneroff, North Bergen NJ63.07%
4.85
3
1
Stephen Drodge, McLean VA; Dan Emmons, Pasadena CA61.74%
3.07
4

Dorothy Favre, Seal Beachon CA; Sue Becker, Canton OH59.70%
2.30
5

Judy McDonald, Henderson NV; Selim Benardete, New York NY57.58%
3.64
6
2
Kathy Rolfe, Lake Winnebago MO; Eric Rolfe, Kansas City MO57.22%
2.73

3
Michael Smith - Susan Seitz, Des Moines IA56.82%
2.05

4
Lois Hill - Marilyn Sidley, San Diego CA55.87%
1.53

5
Gonzalo Herrera - Maribel Herrera, New York NY54.67%
1.15

6
Rebecca Ostrom - William Reeves, Ashland OR54.42%

Monday Daylight Open - 84.5 Tables / Based on 83 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
27.66
1


John Currie - Audrey Currie, Palm Desert CA63.54%
20.75
2


Gene Simpson, San Rafael CA; Hamish Bennett, Menlo Park CA61.90%
15.56
3


Ned Irving - Denny Penticoff, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR61.62%
11.67
4


Linda Friedman - Daniel Friedman, Orinda CA61.04%
19.28
5
1

Joan Mesias, Temple City CA; Barbara Swan, Roseville CA60.95%
14.46
6
2

Clarke Cunningham, Dearborn MI; R Lisa, Riverview MI60.55%
6.92
7


Victoria Muir - William Muir, Kansas City MO60.16%
6.15
8


John Wong, Anaheim Hills CA; Louis Shen, Hong Kong Hong Kong60.02%
10.85
9
3

Mark Moss, Piedmont CA; Bob Sanner, Palo Alto CA59.90%
4.82
10/11


Dudley Brown, Grandview WA; Raymond Raskin, King of Prussia PA58.97%
4.82
10/11


Richard Wieland, Redding CT; Harold Feldheim, Hamden CT58.97%
5.60
12


Marigail Abinanti - Leroy Abinanti, Surprise AZ58.96%
4.26
13


Faye Marino, Greenwich CT; Sylwia McNamara, White Plains NY58.43%
3.69
14


Marilyn Mac Donald - Bill Mac Donald, Corpus Christi TX58.14%
3.46
15


Bruce Culmer - Elkhalil Binebine, Washington DC57.55%
8.13
16
4

Paul Wacks, Peabody MA; Michael Schrage, New York NY57.25%
3.07
17


Shirley Carroll, Newport Beach CA; Steve Mager, Hermosa Beach CA57.21%
4.14
18


Robert Bitterman - Jerry Helms, Charlotte NC57.16%
6.43
5

Jeri Adams, Rancho Santa Fe CA; Marilyn Florin, San Diego CA57.12%
5.51
6

Frank Knier, Fargo ND; Thomas Knier, Burnsville MN56.34%
7.67
7
1
Burton Voorhees - Kinga Voorhees, Victoria BC56.11%
4.28
8

Franklin Fine, Albuquerque NM; Bob Walsh, Santa Fe NM56.04%
3.86
9

Bradley Ward, Lancaster CA; Lola Messiha, Palmdale CA55.89%
3.51
10

Jack Ochs, Chugiak AK; Farideh Sigari, Los Angeles CA55.77%
3.82
11

Eileen Ojakangas - Leona Hanson, Davis CA55.71%
2.97
12

Robert Abrams, Atlanta GA; Michael Abrams, Pasadena CA55.07%
2.81
13

J Howard Tate - F Ruth Tate, Toronto ON54.92%
3.25
14

Robert Carroll - Sandra Carroll, Los Angeles CA54.80%
5.75

2
Diane Anderson - Dennis Hoffelt, Sun Lakes AZ51.89%
4.31

3
Claudia Tinajero - Moises Weinstock, Mexico Mexico51.78%
3.24

4
Liliane Kirchhoff, San Francisco CA; Stuart Sechriest, San Diego CA49.68%
2.56

5
Tom Ryder - Suzy Ryder, Boise ID49.62%
2.19

6
Terence Maloy, Encinitas CA; Donald Cleveland, Del Mar CA49.59%

Mon-Wed A/E Side Series - 50.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.10
1


Saul Gross, Miami Beach FL; Rick Norton Jr, Oceanside CA72.92%
6.83
2


Mike Potoczak, Lincolnshire IL; Jaroslaw Piasecki, Buffalo Grove IL68.41%
6.67
3
1

Selim Benardete, New York NY; Judy McDonald, Henderson NV67.55%
3.84
4


Eli Schneider, East Brunswick NJ; Jacqueline Tucker, San Antonio TX63.69%
2.88
5


Martin Hertz, Oakland CA; Elizabeth Marcus, San Francisco CA63.64%
5.00
6
2
1
David Johnson, Apple Valley CA; Joe Wilson, Helendale CA61.55%
3.75
3

Irene Geisinger - Michael Geisinger, Glen Head NY60.72%
2.81
4

Donna Massman, Beverly Hills CA; Sally Aminoff, Los Angeles CA59.78%
2.51
5
2
Terrence Rawlings, Prescott Valley AZ; Robert Hope, Provost AB59.40%
1.77
6

Bernard Eddleston - Margaret Eddleston, Hitchin Herts England59.28%
1.88

3
Lynn Neuville, Scottsdale AZ; Mayre Meyers, Mesa AZ55.95%
1.41

4
Pamela Fitch, Sacramento CA; Kathryn Le Gro, Carmichael CA52.38%
1.18

5
Valeria Kittinger - Dianne Crunk, Mammoth Lakes CA51.70%
0.84

6
Rany Yoon - Sunyoung Kim, Seoul South Korea51.19%

Mon Aft/Eve Strat Open - 105.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
29.80
1
1
1
Daniel McIntyre, Saint Paul MN; John Miller, Stillwater MN63.83%
22.35
2


Jim Looby, Burbank CA; Ed Ulman, Portland OR61.71%
16.76
3


Robert Bell, Washington DC; Richard Wegman, Bethesda MD61.55%
12.57
4


Jeff Hand - Gail Greenberg, New York NY61.17%
9.93
5


Brian Senior, Nottingham England; David Kendrick, Royston Herts England61.16%
7.98
6/7


Sumner Steinfeldt, Washington DC; Kent Hartman, San Diego CA60.98%
7.98
6/7


Walter Schafer Jr, Buena Park CA; Bill Kent, Iowa City IA60.98%
6.62
8


William Esberg, Long Branch NJ; Nan Wang, Eatontown NJ59.85%
5.96
9


Riggs Thayer Jr - Cathy Strauch, San Diego CA59.69%
13.09
10
2

Hazel Schoenberg - Jules Schoenberg, Plano TX59.09%
4.78
11/12


Roberto Verthelyi, New York NY; David Rosenberg, Jackson Heights NY58.52%
4.78
11/12


Glenn Eisenstein, New York NY; Nancy Katz, Carolina PR58.52%
9.82
13
3

Jim Dingwerth, Kansas City MO; William Hoge, Olathe KS58.43%
3.97
14


Adele Verkamp - Paul Glick, Phoenix AZ57.89%
3.73
15


John Dukellis - Shirley Scott, Colorado Spgs CO57.86%
3.51
16


Art Brodsky - Patricia Brodsky, Huntingtn Sta NY57.80%
3.31
17


John Hodges, Santa Clara CA; John Twineham, Coos Bay OR57.77%
3.06
18/19


Alex Kornel - Barbara Seagram, Toronto ON57.67%
3.06
18/19


Doug Baxter - David Lindop, Toronto ON57.67%
3.50
20


Joel Hoersch - Greg Michaels, San Diego CA57.58%
7.36
4

Michael Fleisher, Sunnyvale CA; Roman Matusik, San Clemente CA57.20%
5.82
5

Bob Gruber - Linda Gruber, Camarillo CA56.72%
4.99
6

Melissa Baker, West Harrison NY; Linda Otness, Greenwich CT56.34%
4.36
7

Marianne Aronovich - Serge Aronovich, Tuxedo Park NY55.78%
4.90
8
2
Charles Cohler - Anne Cohler, San Francisco CA55.21%
3.67
9
3
Wayne Stroup, Pendleton SC; Steve Ramos, Seal Beach CA54.83%
3.50
10

Eurydice Nours, Richmond BC; Allan Karro, Burnaby BC54.17%
3.02
11

Michael Estep - Barbara Estep, Hurst TX53.60%
2.92
12

Elliot Shalita, Elkins Park PA; Paul Shalita, Tucson AZ53.31%
3.13
13

Jordan Chodorow, Los Angeles CA; Harvey Katz, Marina del Rey CA53.25%
2.75

4
Henryk Szejnwald, Los Altos CA; Neal Strand, Mountain View CA52.56%
2.26

5
Robert Shore, Los Angeles CA; Dave Kuschel, Minot ND52.19%
2.91

6
Amanda Jeger, Frankfurt Am Ma Germany; Estera Lisker, East Quogue NY51.97%

Mon Eve Side Swiss - 121 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
13.47
1


Ron Zambonini, Nepean ON; John Valliant, Ottawa ON; Waldemar Frukacz, Gloucester ON; Jacek Jerzy Kalita, Warsaw Poland; Krzysztof Kotorowicz, Bialystok 15 Poland109.00
10.10
2


William Malesevich, Mayville WI; Suzanne Dunaway, Oak Park IL; Michele Foran, Oconomowoc WI; Michael Kutska, River Forest IL101.00
6.63
3/4


Stephen Apodaca, Santa Fe NM; Hamish Bennett, Menlo Park CA; Greg House, San Diego CA; Gene Simpson, San Rafael CA98.00
6.63
3/4


Douglas H Scott - Edward Rais - Marion Kelly - Tom Ottley, Anchorage AK98.00
4.26
5


Cameron Doner, Richmond BC; Donald Sache, Delta BC; G Gard Hays, Veradale WA; Rick Roeder, San Diego CA96.00
3.20
6


Robert Todd, Tallahassee FL; Garth Yettick - David Caprera - Anne Brenner, Denver CO95.00
2.40
7


Jim Reiman, Mansfield OH; Harriette Buckman, University Park FL; Richard Anderson - Janice Anderson, Regina SK94.00
12.17
8/9
1

Cynthia Berenson, Boston MA; Leslie Strong, Santa Ynez CA; Everett Boyer, San Bruno CA; Steve Clark - Sally Clark, Carlsbad CA92.00
1.65
8/9


G S Jade Barrett, Elk Point SD; Franco Gusso, Pompano Beach FL; Janet Macchi, Stuart FL; Carlos Mendoza, Caracus Venezuela92.00
1.29
10/11


Sylvia Moss - Judi Radin - Lynne Tarnopol, New York NY; Joan Jackson, Dallas TX90.00
1.29
10/11


Nadine Wood, Silver Spring MD; Linda Smoak - J Fletcher Smoak, Roanoke VA; Barbara Heller, Decatur GA90.00
9.13
12
2

Rhoda Cohen - Stephen Bierer, Baltimore MD; Carole Budnick - Janice Phillips, Atlanta GA89.00
1.04
13


Riva Akerman - Elliot Sternlicht, New York NY; Kerry Brothers, Oxbow ND; Donald Croysdale, Elm Grove WI87.00
8.04
3
1
Mary Ann Chestnut, Kalispell MT; Jack Dugan, Rapid City SD; Kimi Lambert - Kelly Moses, Biloxi MS86.00
6.03
4
2
Marc Phillips, Del Mar CA; Maria Hedin, Jamul CA; Philippe Lamoise, Solana Beach CA; Ruth Aronsohn, San Diego CA84.00
3.85
5

C. Buddy Carls - Mary Singer, Huntington Bh CA; Jim Elbogen, Mission Viejo CA; Nola Simon, Irvine CA82.00
2.89
6

William Chan - Molan Chan, Van Buren ME; John McConnell, Cedar Hill TX; Robert Michaud, Sun City West AZ80.00
1.90
7/8

Claude Tremblay, Niagara On Lake ON; Lorna Johnson, Ridgeway ON; John Mackay, St Catharines ON; Diane K.M. Gordon, St Davids ON79.00
1.90
7/8

Michael Strong, Winfield IL; John Langer, Santa Clarita CA; Daniel Kraft, Cave Creek AZ; Kurt Oelze, Phoenix AZ79.00
4.52
9
3
Kathy High - Dee Alexander, Modesto CA; Terry McMillan, Indio CA; Candace Garvey, Surprise AZ77.00
2.97

4/5
William Swan - Nancy Brooks-Swan, Taos NM; Richard Colwell - Rosemary Colwell, Las Vegas NV74.00
2.97

4/5
Marilyn Swadron - Gail Bews - Caroline Colliver - Camille Collver, Calgary AB74.00
1.91

6
George Soules - Thomas Dorsey - Ron Fertig - Joel Rosenberg, San Diego CA72.00

Sternberg Women's B-A-M - 18 Tables / Based on 36 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
110.00
1
Joyce Hampton, Blythewood SC; Jenny Wolpert, Singer Island FL; Daniela von Arnim, D-68766 Hockenh Germany; Sabine Auken, Charlottenlund Denmark; Sylvie Willard, Paris 75014 France; Cronr Benedict, Paris 75018 France33.75
82.50
2
Geeske Joel, Palo Alto CA; Tobi Sokolow, Austin TX; Jill Meyers, Santa Monica CA; Jill Levin, Lake Ariel PA; Debbie Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY; Janice Seamon-Molson, Hollywood FL32.00
61.88
3
Kyoko Shimamura, Tokyo 136 Japan; Yasuko Shrenzel, Honolulu HI; Makiko Sato, Tokyo 143-0027 Japan; Hiroko Janssen, Minato-Ku Tokyo Japan; Mizuko Tan Yamada - Toyoko Saito, Tokyo Japan31.75
48.89
4
Renee Mancuso, Los Angeles CA; Connie Goldberg, Merion Station PA; Pam Wittes, Venice CA; Jo Anna Stansby, Dublin CA; JoAnn Sprung, Philadelphia PA; Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX31.00
44.00
5
Mickie Chambers, Atlanta GA; Lynda Rosenblatt, Passaic NJ; Bernace De Young, Miami FL; Gen Geiger, Sarasota FL29.00
40.00
6
Daniele Gaviard, Paris 75017 France; Catherine D'Ovidio, Courbevoie 9240 France; Victoria Gromova, Moscow 117296 Russia; Tatiana Ponomareva, Moscow Russia; Hjordis Eythorsdottir, Huntsville AL; Stacy Jacobs, Hinsdale IL28.25
36.67
7
Carole Miner, Rochester MN; Candace Griffey, Vero Beach FL; Cynthia Balderson, Eden Prairie MN; Peggy Kaplan, Minnetonka MN; Joan Eaton, North York ON; Kathy Baum, Germantown TN27.50
33.85
8
Christine Urbanek, Tonawanda NY; Marcia Freed, Stuart FL; Judith Marshall - Sharon Benz, Buffalo NY27.25
31.43
9
Cheryl Mandala, Cupertino CA; Lynn Johannesen, Saratoga CA; Sally Woolsey, Kensington CA; Jan Martel, Davis CA; Aida Saldzieva - Claudia Van Der Salm, Spijkenisse Netherlands26.85
29.33
10
Lynne Schaefer, Ellicott City MD; Martha Katz, Hinsdale IL; Chris Benson, Le Roy IL; Lynne Feldman, San Diego CA26.75
27.50
11
Rhonda Foster - Karen Turner, Victoria BC; Janet Daling, Peoria AZ; Amy Deshaw, Seattle WA26.00
25.88
12
Hansa Narasimhan, Los Altos Hills CA; Cecilia Rimstedt, 43335 Partille Sweden; Sandra Rimstedt, Haverdal 310 4 Sweden; Emma Sjoberg, Linkoping 58431 Sweden25.25
24.44
13
Jo Morse, Palm Bch Gdns FL; Judy Fisher, Monte Sereno CA; Prudence Saunders, Palo Alto CA; Barbara Kasle, Boca Raton FL25.00

Open Board A Match Teams - 60 Tables / Based on 122 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
140.00
1
Andrew Gromov - Aleksander Dubinin, Moscow Russia; Josef Blass - Jerzy Zaremba, Chapel Hill NC; Cezary Balicki, Smolec Poland; Adam Zmudzinski, Katowice 40-479 Poland42.20
105.00
2
Douglas Doub, W Hartford CT; Adam Wildavsky - Michael Polowan, New York NY; Craig Gower - Alon Apteker, Johannesburg South Africa; Jacob Morgan, Madison WI37.50
78.75
3
Chris Larsen, Costa Mesa CA; Joseph Kivel, Newport Coast CA; Wafik Abdou, Bakersfield CA; Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA; Iftikhar Baqai, Irvine CA34.30
62.22
4
Daniel Zagorin, Skokie IL; Kevin Bathurst, New York NY; Ishmael Delmonte, Sydney Australia; Ashley Bach, Eggenfelden Germany; Sjoert Brink, Rotterdan 3 Netherlands; Bas Drijver, Capelle Aan Den Netherlands32.80
56.00
5
Jim Mahaffey, Winter Park FL; Peter Weichsel, Carlsbad CA; Sam Lev, New York NY; Jacek Pszczola, Chapel Hill NC; Fu Zhong, Beijing People's Republic of China; Jie Zhao, Tianjin People's Republic of China32.60
50.91
6
James Cayne, New York NY; Michael Seamon, Hollywood FL; Alfredo Versace - Lorenzo Lauria, Rome Italy; Krzysztof Martens, Rzeszow 35- Poland; Krzysztof Jassem, Puszczykoud Poland32.50
46.67
7
David Walker, Salem VA; Kevin Wilson, Knoxville TN; David Grainger, Etobicoke ON; Mike Cappelletti, Winter Park FL32.20
43.08
8
John Diamond, Boca Raton FL; Brian Platnick, Evanston IL; Eric Greco, Philadelphia PA; Geoff Hampson - Fred Gitelman, Las Vegas NV; Brad Moss, San Anselmo CA32.10
40.00
9
Martin Fleisher, New York NY; Michael Kamil, Holmdel NJ; Robert Levin, Lake Ariel PA; Steve Weinstein, Andes NY32.00
37.33
10
Robert Morris, Houston TX; Steven Cooper, Ft Collins CO; Allan Falk, Okemos MI; Peter Friedland, Cupertino CA31.50
35.00
11
Mark Gordon, Purchase NY; Pratap Rajadhyaksha, Venice FL; Terje Aa, Heimdal Norway; Jorgen Molberg, Trondheim Norway; Curtis Cheek, Las Vegas NV; Joe Grue, New York NY31.40
32.94
12
Alan Schwartz, Fairfax VA; William Cole, Silver Spring MD; Ai-Tai Lo, Reston VA; David Chechelashvili, San Diego CA31.30
31.11
13
Robert Hampton, Blythewood SC; Grzegorz Narkiewicz, Bielsk Poland; Gavin Wolpert, Singer Island FL; Krzysztof Buras, Warszawa Poland; John Hurd, New York NY; Joel Wooldridge, Williamsville NY31.20
29.47
14
Fredrik Nystrom, 11421 Stockholm Sweden; Frederic Wrang, Stockholm 1 Sweden; Bjorn Fallenius, New York NY; Peter Fredin, Malmo Sweden30.80
27.34
15/16
Warren Cederborg, Visalia CA; Richard Meffley, Fresno CA; Steve Gross, Westlake Vlg CA; Jim Munday, Camarillo CA30.70
27.34
15/16
Steve Clements, Aliso Viejo CA; Chester Johnson, Chicago IL; Pam Stratton, Las Vegas NV; Ellen Kent - Robert Kent, Marina Dl Rey CA; Marjorie Michelin, Laguna Hills CA30.70
25.45
17
Kyle Larsen, San Francisco CA; Rose Meltzer, Los Gatos CA; Alan Sontag, Gaithersburg MD; David Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL; Geir Helgemo, Trondheim Ca Norway; Tor Helness, Oslo Norway30.60
24.35
18
Michal Kwiecien, Lublin 20-732 Poland; Rafal Jagniewski, Legiowowo 0 Poland; Josef Piekarek, Hamburg Germany; Alexander Smirnov, Lubeck Germany30.25
23.33
19
Richard Schwartz, East Elmhurst NY; Gunnar Hallberg, Brighton United Kingdom; Piotr Gawrys, Warsaw Poland; Marcin Lesniewski, Zakopane Poland; Jerzy Skrzypczak, Mragowo Poland; Boguslaw Gierulski, Elblag Poland30.20
21.56
20/22
Andrew Rosenthal - Aaron Silverstein, New York NY; Michael Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY; Mark Feldman, Austin TX; David Gold, Reading R Great Britain; Tom Townsend, London W9 1sd England30.00
21.56
20/22
Valentin Kovachev, Stony Brook NY; Alison Wilson - Margo Sinclair, New York NY; Kent Mignocchi, Bronx NY; John Russell, North Barringto IL30.00
21.56
20/22
George Jacobs, Hinsdale IL; Steve Beatty, Mill Creek WA; Bart Bramley - Chris Compton, Dallas TX; Norberto Bocchi, Barcelona Spain; Diego Brenner, L'Eixample Barc Spain30.00
19.66
23/24
Eric Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL; Jeff Meckstroth, Tampa FL; Zia Mahmood, New York NY; Bob Hamman, Dallas TX29.80
19.66
23/24
Howard Weinstein, Sarasota FL; Steve Garner, Chicago IL; Roy Welland - Chris Willenken, New York NY; Ron Smith, San Francisco CA; Billy Cohen, Sherman Oaks CA29.80
18.37
25/26
Lou Ann O'Rourke, Scottsdale AZ; Marc Jacobus, Las Vegas NV; Eddie Wold, Houston TX; Roger Bates, Mesa AZ; Giorgio Duboin, Torino Italy; Antonio Sementa, Parma PR 43100 Italy29.70
18.37
25/26
Allan Stauber, Palm Bch Grdns FL; Dan Jacob, Vancouver BC; Robert Lebi, Toronto ON; Stephen Sanborn, Poughkeepsie NY29.70
17.50
27
Dano De Falco, 35030 Rubano (P Italy; Gabriella Olivieri, Alessandria Italy; Patricia Cayne - Jacqui Mitchell, New York NY; Charles Weed, Shreveport LA29.20
16.97
28
Paul Lewis, Sioux Falls SD; Danny Sprung, Philadelphia PA; Mark Perlmutter, San Diego CA; Barry Goren, Las Vegas NV29.10
16.47
29
Andrew Gumperz, Castro Valley CA; Richard Reitman, Los Gatos CA; Pat Galligan, San Mateo CA; Tien-Chun Yang, San Jose CA; Michael Levinson, Daly City CA; Adam Kaplan, New Port Richey FL28.90
16.00
30
Mark Teaford, Seal Beach CA; Tadashi Teramoto - Hiroki Yokoi, Tokyo Japan; Steven Johnson, San Diego CA28.50
15.56
31
John Onstott, New Orleans LA; Gary Cohler, Miami FL; Jim Krekorian, Pensacola FL; Drew Casen, Las Vegas NV; Tarek Sadek - Walid Elahmady, Cairo Egypt27.90
15.14
32
John Feo, Kennewick WA; Bill Greenberg, Laguna Niguel CA; Jay Borker, Greenwich CT; Seth Cohen, Stamford CT; Richard Gertner, Ossining NY27.70
14.74
33
Barry Rigal, New York NY; Alex Ornstein, Roslyn Heights NY; Jeff Aker, Briarcliff NY; Glenn Milgrim, Forest Hills NY27.40
14.36
34
Billy Miller, Las Vegas NV; Ed Davis, Seal Beach CA; Jason Feldman, San Diego CA; John Kranyak, Bay Village OH; David Bakhshi, London England27.30
13.83
35/36
Mary Ann Berg, Atherton CA; John Mohan, Huixquilucan Mexico; Huub Bertens, Tilburg 50 Netherlands; Ton Bakkeren, Oisterwijk Netherlands; Bauke Muller, Hoorn Netherlands; Simon De Wijs, Doorn 304G Netherlands27.00
13.83
35/36
Jessica Piafsky - Barry Piafsky, New York NY; Bob Drijver, Tilburg Netherlands; Don Piafsky, Toronto ON27.00
13.33
37
Stephen McConnell, Evanston IL; Blake Rundquist, Clovis CA; William Rudman Jr, Castro Valley CA; Robert Giragosian, Bakersfield CA; Glenn Quinn, San Jose CA26.70
13.02
38
Arve Farstad - Harald Nordby, Oslo Norway; Martin Andresen, 0207 Osl Norway; Jon E F Aabye, Olso 0368 Norway26.45
12.73
39
Thomas Bessis, Paris 750 France; Christal Henner-Welland, New York NY; Nikolay Demirev, Arlington Hts IL; Ralph Katz, Hinsdale IL26.40
12.44
40
Carol Stewart, Henderson NV; Paul Ivaska, Las Vegas NV; Linda Gordon - Robb Gordon, Sedona AZ26.00
12.17
41
Justin Lall - Winthrop Allegaert - Judith Bianco, New York NY; Jaggy Shivdasani, Pleasantville NY; Hemant Lall, Dallas TX; Lapt Chan, Forest Hills NY25.70
11.79
42/43
Rita Shugart - Andrew Robson, Pebble Beach CA; Jan Jansma, Malden Netherlands; Louk Verhees, 2215 SH Voorhou Netherlands25.00
11.79
42/43
Sheila Ekeblad, Providence RI; Nicolas L'Ecuyer, Montreal QC; William Pollack, Basking Ridge NJ; Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX; Stephen Landen, Ellicott City MD25.00

Monday Evening Zip KO - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.73
1
Andrew Hoskins, Mountain View CA; Jeff Ford, Redmond WA; Adam Portley, San Francisco CA; Eugene Hung, San Jose CA
1.45
2
Garth Yettick, Denver CO; Robert Todd - Theresa Andino, Tallahassee FL; Allison Howard, Cookeville TN

Sun-Tues Morning K O # 1 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
26.77
1
David Maidman - Marin Marinov, New York NY; Rumen Trendafilov - Kalin Karaivanov, Varna Bulgaria
14.19
2
Kelley Hwang, New York NY; Rick Kaye, Bingham Farms MI; Karl Hicks, Dominion NS; John Russell, North Barringto IL; Valentin Kovachev, Stony Brook NY

Sun-Tues Morning K O # 2 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
13.09
1
Cookie Potter, Boca Grande FL; Kevin Dwyer, Fort Myers FL; Zachary Brescoll, Versailles KY; Will Engel, Freeport IL; Charles Jeffrey Jr, Safety Harbor FL
6.94
2
Elliot Sternlicht - Riva Akerman, New York NY; Kerry Brothers, Oxbow ND; Donald Croysdale, Elm Grove WI

Sun-Tues Morning K O # 3 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.47
1
Robert Bertoni, Haverhill MA; Peter Manzon, Waltham MA; Maureen Weiman, Nashua NH; Kevin O'Brien, Arlington VA
6.61
2
Claude Tremblay - Muriel Tremblay, Niagara On Lake ON; Lorna Johnson, Ridgeway ON; John Mackay, St Catharines ON

Sun-Tues Morning K O # 4 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.65
1
Larry Willis - Paul Nelson, Petoskey MI; Marilyn Anstett - Jennifer Paulsrud, Fargo ND
4.58
2
John Simpson - Pat Simpson, Madera CA; Mary Lemmons, St Paul MN; Judy Hansen, Eagan MN

Sun-Tues Morning K O # 5 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.04
1
Christel King - William Bowld, Rancho Mirage CA; Jerry Astrove, San Diego CA; Gene Cook, Palm Springs CA
3.73
2
Dennis Boomgaarden - Arden Boomgaarden, Murrieta CA; Judith McManus - Bob McManus, Hemet CA

Sun-Tues Morning K O # 6 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.26
1
Shirley Carlson - Morgan Landry - Carol Zimmerman, Juneau AK; Linda Johnson, US
3.32
2
Francis Radford - Rodolfo Veinbergs - Nancy Kingman, San Diego CA; Mary Loehr, El Cajon CA
1.50
3/4
Larry Pizzey - Rita Pizzey, Red Deer AB; James Crone - Myra Crone, Sylvan Lake AB

Sun-Tues Morning K O # 7 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.96
1
Harry Eaglesham - Lorraine Eaglesham, Unionville ON; Ron Walenius - Eleanor Walenius, Toronto ON
2.10
2
Phyllis Coelho - Joyce Bograd, Boulder CO; Jean Ingram, Huntington Bch CA; Judy Walker, Erie CO

Monday Compact KO - I - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
32.50
1
Brian Schoenfeld, Va Beach VA; Jerry Gaer - Ken Barbour, Scottsdale AZ; Markland Jones, Phoenix AZ
22.75
2
Geoffrey Brod, West Palm Beach FL; Victor King, Hartford CT; Pat McDevitt, Brookline MA; Lloyd Arvedon, Bedford MA
14.63
3
Paolo Pasquini - Jose Valdes, Caracas Venezuela; Alejandro Bianchedi - Ernesto Muzzio, Buenos Aires Argentina
11.38
4
Lynn Baker, Austin TX; Karen McCallum, Exeter NH; Irina Levitina, Hackensack NJ; Kerri Sanborn, Stony Point NY

Monday Compact KO - II - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
19.31
1
Bud Marsh - Marianne Spanier, Scottsdale AZ; Helene Drake - George Drake, Phoenix AZ
13.52
2
William Arlinghaus, Ann Arbor MI; Dave Swarthout, San Antonio TX; Rick Kaye, Bingham Farms MI; Jack Shartsis, Huntington Wds MI
8.69
3
Maris Zilant, North Miami FL; Nancy Kalow, New York NY; Martin Chaitt, West Palm Beach FL; Ellasue Chaitt, Palm Bch Gdns FL
6.76
4
David Stern - Anevrin Griffiths - Ally Griffiths, Redfern Australia; Tonje Brogaland, Norway

Monday Compact KO - III - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.90
1
Linda Green - Sam Whitten, Scottsdale AZ; John Hogan Jr, Wayne NJ; Susan Fulton, Maplewood NJ
10.43
2
Roger Lee - Jeff Fang, Arcadia CA; Melody Bi, West Warwick RI; Ari Greenberg, San Francisco CA
6.71
3
Brenda Montague, Swampscott MA; Jay Cohodes, Sunrise FL; Rajeev Gupta, San Mateo CA; Michael Heymann, Fort Worth TX
5.22
4
Rodney Paxton, Coeur D'Alene ID; Janet Dunbar - David Johnson, Calgary AB; Paul Sorensen, Berwyn AB

Monday Compact KO - IV - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.95
1
Donald Kersey - Mark Donovan - Shona Donovan - Kenneth Allan, Kingston ON
9.07
2
Yati Sahae, Carmel Valley CA; Betsey Schneider, San Carlos CA; Lars Ritzman, Stockholm Sweden; Kyoung-Won Yoo, Seocho-Ku Seoul South Korea
5.83
3
Debbie Benner - Arthur Crystal, Fairfield CT; Dan Parish Jr - Elise Parish, Omaha NE
4.53
4
Joseph Viola III, Altadena CA; Bill Papa, Upland CA; Carolyn Timmermann, Vancouver WA; James Griffin Jr, Rancho Mirage CA

Monday Compact KO - V - 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.33
1
Stuart Eastwood - Marcia Shaw - Terry Shaw, Halifax NS; Edward Hynes, Penobsquis NB
8.63
2
Donald Buchanan - Steven Gajdalo, Hilton Head SC; Deborah Murphy, San Francisco CA; Gary Donner, Bluffton SC
5.55
3
Elizabeth Smith, Montreal QC; Andre Chartrand, Lery QC; Ivy Steinberg - Allan Quaile, Cedar Valley ON
4.32
4
Diane Graese, Las Vegas NV; Bill Wittmann - Joe Luk, Colorado Spgs CO; Mary Olson, Colorado Sprgs CO

Monday Compact KO - VI - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.74
1
Gerri Knilans - Hal Knilans, Thousand Oaks CA; Cecil Glaessner - Theodore Glaessner, Pacific Plsds CA
8.22
2
John Clark, Simi Valley CA; Freddie Straus, Encino CA; Julia Gosnell, West Hills CA; Michael Gosnell, Canoga Park CA
5.28
3
Carl Sharp - Drew Becker - Kenneth Zuckerberg - Steve Kreiner, Chicago IL
4.11
4
Norman Shultz, Ocala FL; Ronald Resnick, Makawao HI; Judy Rimer, La Jolla CA; Harry Rogers, Wailuku HI

Monday Compact KO - VII - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.18
1
Giorgia Botta, Rome 00189 Italy; Peggyann Klein, New York NY; Bob Butterfield - James McCommons, Dallas TX
7.83
2
Mario Mory - Phyllis Mory - Colin Gordon - Nelly Gordon, Los Angeles CA
5.03
3
John Kohler, Litchfield Park AZ; Carol Cortez - Gayle Quiros, Scottsdale AZ; Beverly Hartin, Rancho Mirage CA
3.91
4
Victoria Gregory, Pittsburg KS; Nicholas France, Spring Valley NY; William Wood, Jr, Hartsdale NY; Lorraine Hinds, White Plains NY

Monday Compact KO - VIII - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.17
1
Theo Deeder - Carrie Stockman, Calgary AB; Ruth Swain - Donald Quittschreiber, West Fargo ND
6.42
2
Hans Strohmer - Nancy Strohmer, Houston TX; Patsy Ruth Williams - Carole Burgess, Danville CA
4.13
3
Bernie Weiss, New Orleans LA; Bonnie Taylor, Menands NY; Mary McManus, Houston TX; Teresa Martin, Anchorage AK
3.21
4
Gary Near - Rona Friedman - Don Friedman - Emmanuel Vacakis, San Francisco CA

Monday Compact KO - IX - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.10
1
Diane Black, Colorado Spgs CO; Jo Santa, Colorado Sprgs CO; Aurelia Huffman, Crestwood KY; Barbara Hulsmeyer, Louisville KY
4.97
2
Nancy Allo - Clifford Allo, Puyallup WA; Kenlynn Gilbert, Bellevue WA; Suzanne Siklos, Toronto ON
3.20
3
Kathleen Zipp - Dee Warnecke, Denver CO; Diann Miller, Englewood CO; Shelbie Bastiaans, Parker CO
2.49
4
Pat Larin, Rancho Mirage CA; Robert Englekirk, Carlsbad CA; Mitch Miladinovich - Terri Miladinovich, Acampo CA

Monday Compact KO - X - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.60
1
Charles Conrad - Ann Conrad - Robert Hamilton - Valerie Byrne, Castro Valley CA
3.92
2
Chuck Abramo - Jo Murray, Ketchum ID; Barbara Bayer - Doris Lange, Calgary AB
2.52
3
Mary Ann Bond - Patricia Anderson - Connie Weed, Fargo ND; Vee Ann Backes, Peoria AZ
1.96
4
Lynn Johnson - Curtis Johnson - Doreen Maes, La Palma CA; Phyllis Greenstein, Cypress CA

Monday Compact KO - XI - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.00
1
Bruce Weiner - Dolly Messick Weiner, Rncho Pls Verde CA; Dennis Hollingworth - Krystyna Hollingworth, Redondo Beach CA
2.80
2
Meredith Murad - Richard Gliksman, Los Angeles CA; Marion Tumen, Pacific Palis CA; Kathy Harouche, Beverly Hills CA
1.80
3
Barbara Johnson - Mary Staahl - Virginia Marr, Fargo ND; Susan Lambe, Glenview IL
1.40
4
Shirley Laidlaw, Surrey BC; Anne Fenerty, Boulder CO; Alan Bostrom - Robert Chase, San Francisco CA

Mon. Compact Consol I - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.77
1
Leonard Melander, West Bloomfield MI; Mel Colchamiro, Merrick NY; Richard Budd, Portland ME; Larry Mori, Clearwater FL

Mon. Compact Consol - III - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.26
1
Buddhadeb Biswas, Lexington MA; Paul Nason, Los Angeles CA; Sheila Sache, Delta BC; Peter Morse, North Vancouver BC
1.73
2
Karin Griffin - Ann Economidy, Albuquerque NM; Carol Schoenhals - Charlotte Blaiss, Lubbock TX

Mon. Compact Consol - V - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.65
1
Phillip Cummins - Mark Schantz, Iowa City IA; Pat Thomas, Salinas CA; Janice Nakao, San Mateo CA

Mon. Compact Consol - VI - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.52
1
Panette Talia - Ray Yuenger, Campbell CA; Harriel Shea, San Jose CA; Melanie Kakalec, Fremont CA
1.34
2
Walter Pease - Wonnie Duncan - Norman Holthouse - Rita Holthouse, Anchorage AK

Mon. Compact Consol- VIII - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.18
1
Clark Muldavin - Barbara Wheeler, Sacramento CA; Phyllis Reisenberg, Floral Park NY; Judith Rosenblum, Key Biscayne FL
1.16
2
Elaine Vona - Mary Miller, Redmond WA; Peggy Johnson, Lake Oswego OR; Maureen Schroder, Kirkland WA

Mon. Compact Consol - IX - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
1.71
1
Alice Wright - Thomas Wright, San Francisco CA; Norma Connor, Novato CA; Carla Hudner, Kentfield CA
1.29
2
Sam Litovsky, Los Angeles CA; B Robson - Joyce Robson, Great Falls MT; Tong Tjoa, Pomona NY

Sunday Monday KO - I - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
43.93
1
Daniel Boye - Susan Boye, Farmington NY; Martin Caley, Montreal QC; John Gassenheimer, Wynnewood PA
30.75
2
David Maidman - Marin Marinov, New York NY; Rumen Trendafilov - Kalin Karaivanov, Varna Bulgaria
17.57
3/4
John Hrones, Needham MA; Richard Freedman, N Billerica MA; Jonathan Steinberg, Toronto ON; Daniel Korbel, Waterloo ON
17.57
3/4
Stephen Sturm - Charlotte Sturm, Fullerton CA; Gary Kessler, Springfield IL; Jacqueline Sincoff, Saint Louis MO

Sunday Monday KO - II - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
26.73
1
Mark Bennett - Iku Donnelly, Honolulu HI; Lon Sunshine, Framingham MA; Ivanie Yeo, Brighton MA
18.71
2
Jim Howie - Deborah Thomas-Howie, Toronto ON; Fred Lerner, Markham ON; Ellen Gabriel, Chicago IL
10.69
3/4
Marion Kelly - Edward Rais - Douglas H Scott - Tom Ottley, Anchorage AK
10.69
3/4
June Pocock - Gustav Axen, New Westminster BC; Doug Hansford - Donald Sache, Delta BC

Sunday Monday KO - III - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
25.46
1
Cookie Potter, Boca Grande FL; Kevin Dwyer, Fort Myers FL; Zachary Brescoll, Versailles KY; Will Engel, Freeport IL; Charles Jeffrey Jr, Safety Harbor FL
17.82
2
Linda Harrison, Calgary AB; Hao Ge, Bay Village OH; Wei-Bung Wang, Riverside CA; Weidong Pei, Brea CA; Hui Lin Zhu, Chongqing People's Republic of China
10.18
3/4
Cynthia Berenson, Boston MA; Leslie Strong, Santa Ynez CA; Everett Boyer, San Bruno CA; Steve Clark - Sally Clark, Carlsbad CA
10.18
3/4
Pam Himes - Jerry Himes, Merritt Island FL; John Long, Casselberry FL; Gloria McCain, Orlando FL

Sunday Monday KO - IV - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
22.40
1
Lynn Yokel, Campbell CA; Grant Robinson, Danville CA; Teresa Boyd, Lafayette CA; Lynn Shannon, Los Gatos CA
15.68
2
Roxana Tom, Campbellton TX; Anyemarie Weaver - Dee Baker - Roxana Tom, San Antonio TX
8.96
3/4
Paul Foster - Donna Wood, Vista CA; Joan Kroener, Cardiff CA; Arlene Hansen, Reno NV
8.96
3/4
Arnold Drill - Bev Drill, Kaneohe HI; Bernard Eddleston - Margaret Eddleston, Hitchin Herts England

Sunday Monday KO - V - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
15.81
1
Anita Levine - Lynne Bronner - Constance Fishbach - Angelika Hederer, Los Angeles CA
11.07
2
Marc Franklin - Elizabeth Kaplan - Ken Cornelius - Mary Cornelius, Portland OR
6.32
3/4
Paul Vevera, El Dorado Hills CA; Cary Breech, Danville PA; Valentin Vieru, Citrus Heights CA; William Taggart, Shingle Springs CA
6.32
3/4
Lori Jacobs - Alan Jacobs, Boca Raton FL; Sheldon Zimbler, Zephyr Cove NV; Peter Sager, San Rafael CA

Sunday Monday KO - VI - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.94
1
Bill Schelstrate, Tucson AZ; Sally Craig, Port Moody BC; Dianne Rogots - Linda Schanz, Las Vegas NV
8.36
2
Iris Libby, Orinda CA; Elizabeth Golamco, Alamo CA; Cecilia Ip, Walnut Creek CA; Hedy Wee, San Ramon CA
4.78
3/4
Donald Blagden - Susan Blagden, Wiscasset ME; Betty Repa - Ted Repa, W Boothbay Hrbr ME
4.78
3/4
Carolyn Crabtree - Howard Crabtree - Joan Maden - Kenneth Maden, Coronado CA

Sunday Monday KO - VII - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.16
1
Tracey Bauer - Keith Bauer, San Rafael CA; Mark Peterson - Margaret Peterson, Larkspur CA
5.71
2
Connie Unger - Toby Burke, San Diego CA; Karen Perling, La Jolla CA; Judy Dveris, Rancho Santa Fe CA
3.26
3/4
Harvey Schleifstein, Encinitas CA; Judith McManus - Bob McManus, Hemet CA; Stu Gruber, Del Mar CA
3.26
3/4
Molly Anderson, Larkspur CA; Carol Morse, Glen Ellen CA; Jean Marchant, Kentfield CA; Frank Aftowicz, Novato CA; Susan Angel, Greenbrae CA

Morn Comp KOS Brkt I - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
17.22
1
Marjorie Michelin, Laguna Hills CA; Gary Brown, San Francisco CA; John McMurdie - Veronica McMurdie, Sacramento CA
12.05
2
Scott Hiller, Marshall MN; Alan Walters, Naples FL; Raymond Depew, Kingston PA; Bridgett Pitt, Brookhaven PA
7.75
3
Kotowi Asakoshi, Tokyo Mexico; Yoko Yamazaki, Tokyo 156- Japan; Kazuko Nakagawa, Tokyo 152- Japan; Fumiko Kiriyama, Kawasaki Japan
6.03
4
Jerry Himes - Pam Himes, Merritt Island FL; Carol Mahoney, Kokomo IN; Fay Teal, Mesa AZ

Morn Comp KOS Brkt II - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.27
1
Yati Sahae, Carmel Valley CA; Gustav Axen, New Westminster BC; Lars Ritzman, Stockholm Sweden; Kyoung-Won Yoo, Seocho-Ku Seoul South Korea
6.49
2
Charlotte Anderson, Madison WI; Dave Kuschel, Minot ND; Jo Santa, Colorado Sprgs CO; Diane Black, Colorado Spgs CO
4.17
3
Marilyn Painter, Pittsburgh PA; Nelda Linman - Shirley Weissenfluh, Bend OR; Carol Stonis, Natrona Heights PA
3.24
4
Patricia Prather - Ann Taylor, Port St Lucie FL; Constance Sackville, Vero Beach FL; Bernie Weiss, New Orleans LA

Morn Comp KOS Brkt III - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.99
1
Lori Jacobs - Angela Arnone, Boca Raton FL; Sheldon Zimbler, Zephyr Cove NV; Peter Sager, San Rafael CA
4.89
2
Merle Arlen - Norma Arlen - Charles Kelley, Scottsdale AZ; Sandy Belfer, Paradise Valley AZ
3.15
3
Rick Holcomb, Malden MA; Michael Baker, Scottsdale AZ; Walter Carlson - Charlene Carlson, Sarasota FL
2.45
4
Elene Solomon - Wendi Friedman - Lynne Newman, San Diego CA; Toby Cohen, Rancho Santa Fe CA

Morn Comp KO - Brkt IV - 15 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.66
1
Bob Kirkpatrick - Arnold Schwartz, Dana Point CA; Calvin Hecht - Robert Reynolds, San Clemente CA
4.66
2
Jerry Bierman - Joanie Knight, San Diego CA; Lisbeth Blum - Martha Roth, Coronado CA
3.00
3
Dennis Shermeta, Cheboygan MI; Susan Howe, Sedona AZ; William Reeves - Rebecca Ostrom, Ashland OR
2.33
4
James Tunnell - Anne Cohler - Charles Cohler - Gayle Tunnell, San Francisco CA

Morn Comp KO - Bracket 5 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.96
1
Roz Kahn - Maxine Sigel - Louis Lipset, San Francisco CA; Lois Jamart, Menlo Park CA
4.17
2
David Copi - Barbara Copi, Ann Arbor MI; Alan Carlton, Alameda CA; John Sherwood, Orinda CA
2.68
3
Jody Pedri, Costa Mesa CA; Hans Giroux, Irvine CA; Michael Brooks - Laura Brooks, Fountain Valley CA
2.09
4
Kathy Allman, San Deigo CA; Adella Cloney - Betty Miller - Elizabeth Brekke, Escondido CA

Morn Comp KO - Bracket VI - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.32
1
Jeffrey Leach, Encinitas CA; Jon Lelevier, Cardiff CA; Steve Reid - Patricia Reid, Carlsbad CA
3.02
2
Linda Collins - Patricia Anderson - Susan Stephens - Connie Weed, Fargo ND
1.94
3
R Duane McComas - Maxine McComas, Portland OR; Jeffrey Wiegel - Christy Wiegel, Wilsonville OR
1.51
4
James Maniscalco - Barbara Maniscalco - M Howard, La Quinta CA; Jan Dwyer, Colorado Spgs CO

Side Series 1 - 132.25 Tables / Based on 52 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
17.36
1
Michael McNamara, White Plains NY126.27%
11.40
2/3
Robert Levin, Lake Ariel PA124.81%
11.40
2/3
R Jay Becker, New York NY124.81%
7.91
4/5
Elizabeth Hoskins, Shoreham-By-Sea122.50%
7.91
4/5
Matthew Hoskins, Shoreham-By-Sea122.50%
4.65
6/7
Jan Parker, El Cerrito CA116.61%
4.65
6/7
Bob Luebkeman, Walnut Creek CA116.61%
7.73
8/9
Berneice Anglea, Pasadena CA116.18%
7.73
8/9
Nunzio Martorina, Midland TX116.18%
7.35
10
McKenzie Myers, Portland OR116.13%
2.93
11/12
Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX115.72%
2.93
11/12
Darlene Shirey, Fort Worth TX115.72%
2.56
13/14
Karen McCallum, Exeter NH115.23%
2.56
13/14
Lynn Baker, Austin TX115.23%

Fri-Sun Morn Side Series - 51.00 Tables / Based on 30 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
11.20
1
Gonzalo Herrera, Mexico Mexico133.07%
7.35
2/3
Kun Chieh Wang, West Lafayette IN124.40%
7.35
2/3
Li-Hsiang Kuo, Taipei City124.40%
4.23
4/5
John Mackay, St Catharines ON116.75%
4.23
4/5
Lorna Johnson, Ridgeway ON116.75%
3.00
6/7
Jan Parker, El Cerrito CA116.21%
3.00
6/7
Bob Luebkeman, Walnut Creek CA116.21%
2.37
8/9
Stuart Eastwood, Halifax NS115.91%
2.37
8/9
Barbara Mackay, Fredericton NB115.91%

Side Series 3 - 118.00 Tables / Based on 40 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
12.25
1/2
Jan Parker, El Cerrito CA124.95%
12.25
1/2
Bob Luebkeman, Walnut Creek CA124.95%
9.00
3/4
Albert Feldman, Carlsbad CA123.11%
9.00
3/4
Mike Albert, Omaha NE123.11%
4.52
5/6
Sandra Williams, Walnut Creek CA120.09%
4.52
5/6
Mario Rodrigues, Mississauga ON120.09%
4.66
7
Sunyoung Kim, Seoul115.72%
2.96
8/9
Theo Deeder, Calgary AB114.20%
2.96
8/9
Carrie Stockman, Calgary AB114.20%
2.58
10/11
Barbara Whittlesey, Edmond OK113.82%
2.58
10/11
Shelba Parmley, Oklahoma City OK113.82%

ONE MONTH TO GO KO BRKT 1 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
40.77
1
Ken Gee, Regina SK; Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK; Bob Carteaux, Fort Wayne IN; Jane Teel - Robert Teel Jr, Birmingham AL
28.54
2
Gerry McCully - James Galand - Glen Thornborough, Victoria BC; Bruce Noda, Corte Madera CA
16.31
3/4
Martin Morris, Wheeling IL; Peter Petruzzellis, Toronto ON; B Horiguchi, Gardena CA; Larry Bolls, Walnut CA; Subba Ravipudi, Downey CA
16.31
3/4
James Melville, Springfield IL; Joshua Stark, Grayslake IL; Glenna Shannahan, Indian Wells CA; William McFall, New Berlin WI

ONE MONTH TO GO KO BRKT 2 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
22.03
1
Fredrik Svensson - Kristina Johnson, Mt View CA; Han-Yu Chang, Palo Alto CA; Neil Chua, New York NY
15.42
2
Dixie Lee Birnie - Mary Lou Kerr - Julia Price, Toronto ON; Lamya Abougoush, Calgary AB
8.81
3/4
Bridgett Pitt, Brookhaven PA; Constance Sackville, Vero Beach FL; Patricia Prather - Ann Taylor, Port St Lucie FL
8.81
3/4
Charles Williams, Palm Desert CA; Philip Duterme, Bellaire TX; David Lodge, Rancho Mirage CA; Nancy Arnold, La Quinta CA

ONE MONTH TO GO KO BRKT 3 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
17.12
1
Jonathan Buss - C. Deaun Moulton - Joan Viidik - Tony Viidik, Waterloo ON
11.98
2
Georgia Catton - Marion McDonald - Lynne Pyka - Matthew Belau, San Diego CA
6.85
3/4
Kevin O'Brien, Arlington VA; Cece Lichtenstein, Jacksonville FL; Marlys Haraden, Anaheim CA; Sydney Stephan, Corona Del Mar CA
6.85
3/4
Noel Hanford, Rancho Mirage CA; Douglas Keller, San Francisco CA; Dewey Green - Michael Boyle, Palm Springs CA

ONE MONTH TO GO KO BRKT 4 - 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
13.36
1
Douglas McCalla - Rochelle Braunstein, San Diego CA; Marian Zeldin, La Mesa CA; Lawrence Rossman, El Cajon CA
9.35
2
Roland Pineda - Sofia Pineda, S Pasadena CA; Jeanne Dea, Sierra Madre CA; Tai Wang, Rosemead CA
5.34
3/4
K Stanbury - Deanne Dennison, Woodbridge ON; Pat Simpson, Madera CA; Howard Reed, Clovis CA
5.34
3/4
Rita Docken - Jim Nolan, Vancouver WA; Bert Adams - Carolyn Adams, Steilacoom WA

ONE MONTH TO GO KO BRKT 5 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.72
1
Jay Eggener, Hartford WI; Gary Ansok, Camarillo CA; Dee Becker - Judie Hlavka, Racine WI
8.90
2
Larry Willis - Paul Nelson, Petoskey MI; Marilyn Anstett - Jennifer Paulsrud, Fargo ND
5.09
3/4
Mischel Postas - L John Postas, Campbell CA; Phyllis Vierra, San Jose CA; Shirley Liss, Fairbanks AK
5.09
3/4
Harold Kahn, Tarzana CA; Sandra Patack, Albany NY; Fran Malina, Los Angeles CA; Sandra Satlin, Beverly Hills CA

ONE MONTH TO GO KO BRKT 6 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.54
1
Leslie Levine, Mission Viejo CA; Meg Casalaspi, Laguna Beach CA; Myrna Silverman, Laguna Nigel CA; Sharon Forslund, San Clemente CA
8.08
2
Robert Horowitz, West Palm Beach FL; Bernice Ashe - Linda Gu - Albert Folkman, San Diego CA
4.62
3/4
Sheila Kim, Minnetonka MN; Judy Hansen, Eagan MN; Eric Mueller, Minneapolis MN; Mary Lemmons, St Paul MN
4.62
3/4
David Copi - Barbara Copi, Ann Arbor MI; Alan Carlton, Alameda CA; John Sherwood, Orinda CA

ONE MONTH TO GO KO BRKT 7 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.00
1
Seymour Feshbach - Norma Feshbach, Los Angeles CA; Michael Korney - Ellen Korney, Beverly Hills CA
5.60
2
Claire Young - Wallace McOuat, San Anselmo CA; Phyllis Kreider - Donald Kreider, San Rafael CA
3.20
3/4
Clifford Crew - Natalie Crew, Rio Vista CA; Marlene Mohr, Lodi CA; Maryann Gransee, Fort Myers FL
3.20
3/4
Alexander Frey - Helen Frey, Oceanside CA; John Jones - Marcia Jones, Minneapolis MN

Mon-Wed Morn Side Series - 24.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.16
1


Riva Akerman - Elliot Sternlicht, New York NY64.88%
3.87
2


Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA; Buddhadeb Biswas, Lexington MA61.01%
4.25
3
1
1
Terry Rawlings, Prescott Valley AZ; Robert Hope, Provost AB60.71%
1.91
4/5


Bob Luebkeman, Walnut Creek CA; Jan Parker, El Cerrito CA58.93%
3.19
4/5
2
2
Sally Tobin, Indian Wells CA; Donna Miller, Edmonds WA58.93%
2.39
6
3
3
Norman Sweed - Ronnie Sweed, Potomac MD58.04%
1.79
4

Lori Jacobs, Boca Raton FL; Sheldon Zimbler, Zephyr Cove NV57.44%
1.34
5
4
Chuck Burns, Vancouver WA; Kathleen Vasks, Camas WA56.55%
1.24
6/7

Paul Wacks, Peabody MA; Mike Schrage, New York NY55.95%
1.77
6/7
5
Bill Seager - Jean Seager, Coronado CA55.95%
1.24

6
Bill Bidermann, San Diego CA; Elaine Brestel, Greenville NC55.65%

Mon-Wed Morn Side Series - 34.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.67
1


Buddhadeb Biswas, Lexington MA; Peter Morse, North Vancouver BC63.69%
5.00
2


Nancy Katz, Carolina PR; Glenn Eisenstein, New York NY62.50%
4.85
3
1

Paul Wacks, Peabody MA; Michael Schrage, New York NY61.61%
3.64
4
2
1
Joan Vannoy, Chula Vista CA; Jane Diamond, Carmel CA61.31%
2.39
5/6
3/4
2
William Seager - Jean Seager, Coronado CA61.01%
2.39
5/6
3/4

Katelin Yates, Erie CO; Margaret Jones, Breckenridge CO61.01%
1.70
5
3
David Johnson, Apple Valley CA; Joe Wilson, Helendale CA60.12%
1.18
6

Sharon Fauss, La Grange CA; Milton Kalikman, Azusa CA58.33%
1.28

4
Yung-Il Kwon, Seoul 135-951 South Korea; Sue Hahm, Kyungi-Do South Korea55.65%
1.15

5/6
Robert Hope, Provost AB; Terrence Rawlings, Prescott Valley AZ52.68%
0.84

5/6
Bud Craig - Stuart Mould, Kelowna BC52.68%

Seniors KO Teams - 36 Tables

MPsRankNames
140.00
1
Carolyn Lynch, Scottsdale AZ; Mike Passell, Las Vegas NV; Garey Hayden, Tucson AZ; Melih Ozdil, New York NY; Mark Lair, Canyon TX
105.00
2
Amos Kaminski, New York NY; Yeshayahu Levit, Tel-Aviv Israel; Allan Graves, Barnet VT; George Mittelman, Toronto ON; Fred Hamilton, Las Vegas NV; Arnold Fisher, Clementon NJ
70.00
3/4
Steve Robinson, Arlington VA; Peter Boyd, Darnestown MD; Kit Woolsey, Kensington CA; Fred Stewart, Bloomington NY
70.00
3/4
Stephen Shane, White Plains NY; Eugene Davidson, Boynton Beach FL; Sedat Nassi, Hollywood FL; N Schwartz, San Marcos CA
45.00
5/8
Robert Hollman, Santa Barbara CA; Bruce Ferguson - Brenda Keller, Palm Springs CA; Jerry Clerkin - Dennis Clerkin, Bloomington IN
45.00
5/8
Mike Levine - Zeke Jabbour, Boca Raton FL; David Siebert - Allan Siebert, Little Rock AR; Dennis McGarry, Stuart FL; Randy Pettit, Marietta GA
45.00
5/8
Ken Cohen, Philadelphia PA; Neal Satten, Wynnewood PA; Rick Rowland, Wilmington DE; Thomas Weik, Reading PA
45.00
5/8
Fred King, Falls Church VA; Barry Bragin, Silver Spring MD; David Abelow, Owings Mills MD; David Ruderman, Burtonsville MD
25.00
9/16
Reese Milner, Los Angeles CA; Matt Granovetter - Pamela Granovetter, Cincinnati OH; Russell Ekeblad, Portsmouth RI; Ron Rubin, Miami FL
25.00
9/16
Hamish Bennett, Menlo Park CA; Bruce Noda, Corte Madera CA; Gene Simpson, San Rafael CA; Cameron Doner, Richmond BC; Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA
25.00
9/16
Jim Kirkham - Corinne Kirkham, Leawood KS; Michael Kovacich, Stone Mountain GA; V Jay Tipton - Linda Tipton, Irvine CA; Robert White, Raleigh NC
25.00
9/16
Martin Schiff Jr - Kenneth Badertscher, Tucson AZ; Gerry McCully, Victoria BC; Joe Harris, Albuquerque NM; Darrell Keel - Steve Bruno, Peoria AZ
25.00
9/16
David Kendrick, Royston Herts England; Brian Senior, Nottingham England; Jan Van Cleeff, Ah Den Haag 250 Netherlands; Jon Sveindal, Bergen Norway
25.00
9/16
Jerry Gaer - Ken Barbour, Scottsdale AZ; Brian Schoenfeld, Va Beach VA; Markland Jones, Phoenix AZ
25.00
9/16
Tony Ames - Judy Nassar, Minnetonka MN; Howard Einberg, Los Angeles CA; William Schreiber, Van Nuys CA; Ron Feldman, Redondo Beach CA
25.00
9/16
Robert Heller - Barbara Heller, Decatur GA; Linda Smoak - J Fletcher Smoak, Roanoke VA

Mon-Wed A/E Side Series - 35.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.83
1
1
1
Joan Johnson, Pls Vrds Estate CA; Elizabeth Aguerrevere, Orlando FL65.18%
5.12
2


Gerald Laflamme - Linda Cobham, Grnd-Bay-Wfld NB63.99%
3.84
3


Selim Benardete, New York NY; Chris Moll, Raleigh NC63.95%
4.55
4
2

Roz Kahn - Louis Lipset, San Francisco CA61.90%
3.41
5
3

Richard Hart - Joyce Hart, Piedmont CA61.57%
2.73
6
4
2
Michael Walker - Jean Scripps, Rancho Mirage CA60.71%
1.80
5/6
3/4
Ann Weinstein, Yonkers NY; June Taylor, Halifax NS58.04%
1.80
5/6
3/4
Rebecca Ostrom - William Reeves, Ashland OR58.04%
1.77

5
Lucretia Locke - Susan White, San Diego CA57.74%
1.24

6
Francis Radford - Nancy Kingman, San Diego CA55.95%

Mon-Wed A/E Side Series - 32.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.37
1


Stephen Apodaca, Santa Fe NM; Gene Simpson, San Rafael CA64.88%
5.46
2
1

Florence Yoshikawa - Tad Yoshikawa, Sunnyvale CA64.29%
3.58
3


Timothy Flaherty, San Diego CA; Eli Schneider, East Brunswick NJ61.90%
4.10
4
2
1
D Kelly Sullivan - Loretta Sullivan, Elmhurst IL61.01%
3.07
5
3

Patricia Prather - Ann Taylor, Port St Lucie FL60.71%
2.30
6/7
4

Joan Richardson, Scarborough ON; Judy Singer, Toronto ON60.42%
1.96
6/7


Dave McClintock, Bluffton SC; Marvin Shatz, Hilton Head SC60.42%
1.73
5

Joseph Gedan - Arun Savara, Honolulu HI60.12%
2.39
6
2
Margaret Rourke, Piedmont CA; Shirley Rodenborn, Oakland CA58.63%
1.79

3
Brenda Thomas, Columbia MD; Mel Walger, Towson MD55.95%
1.35

4
Elizabeth Aguerrevere, Orlando FL; Joan Johnson, Pls Vrds Estate CA53.87%
1.31

5
Raymond Clemmons, Langley BC; Peter Peca, El Paso TX53.57%
0.84

6
Jim Rowland, Phoenix AZ; Frederick Berry, Scottsdale AZ52.68%

Mon-Wed A/E Side Series - 42.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.89
1


Albert Feldman - Arthur Loomstein, Carlsbad CA67.80%
5.92
2


Jan Parker, El Cerrito CA; Bob Luebkeman, Walnut Creek CA65.91%
4.44
3


Tom Urso - Nancy Urso, Aston PA65.34%
3.33
4


Patricia Laflin, Palm Springs CA; Tony Glynne, Los Gatos CA62.98%
6.98
5
1

Joel Datloff, Vancouver WA; Adam Parrish, Arlington MA61.17%
5.24
6
2

Joan Richardson, Scarborough ON; Judy Singer, Toronto ON60.61%
4.25
3
1
Harry Kenny - Peggi Kenny, Marlin TX60.31%
2.79
4/5
2/3
Howard Kalender, Overland Park KS; Geoffrey Friedman, Leawood KS57.95%
2.79
4/5
2/3
Jacquelyn Sollner, St Thomas VI; Floyd Jones, Des Moines IA57.95%
1.66
6

Michael Geisinger, Glen Head NY; R Richter, Allen TX57.47%
1.79

4
Robert Derrah - Shirley Derrah, Springfield MA57.01%
1.57

5
Han-Yu Chang, Palo Alto CA; Neil Chua, New York NY56.63%
1.01

6
Daniel Gornel, Los Angeles CA; Romi Kerfoot, San Diego CA56.25%

Mon-Wed A/E Side Game - 45.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.34
1
1

Avram Ninyo - Susan Ninyo, Rancho Santa Fe CA70.44%
6.26
2
2

Matthew Hoskins - Elizabeth Hoskins, Shoreham-By-Sea England65.46%
4.69
3


Dave McClintock, Bluffton SC; Marvin Shatz, Hilton Head SC65.15%
3.52
4


Helene Drake - George Drake, Phoenix AZ64.19%
2.64
5


Roy Green - Mary Green, Carlisle MA63.79%
1.98
6


Timothy Flaherty, San Diego CA; Velma Graham, Germantown TN62.60%
3.84
3

Betty Liddicoat - Jennifer Sheppard, Los Altos CA59.59%
2.88
4

Jean Blilie, Kerrville TX; Kitty Page Tomkinson, Scottsdale AZ58.52%
2.16
5

John Campbell, Rncho Pls Vrd CA; Trudy Sokol, Los Angeles CA58.37%
1.63
6

James Tanner, Highland CA; Thomas Chen, Sn Bernrdno CA58.33%
3.94

1
Jan Winham, Soquel CA; Judith Murdock, Capitola CA57.58%
2.96

2
Carol Harries, Kingston ON; Josephine Ventura, San Mateo CA56.44%
2.22

3
Liliane Kirchhoff, San Francisco CA; Stuart Sechriest, San Diego CA56.11%
1.66

4
Sandra Livingston - Ronald Livingston, Laguna Beach CA52.74%
1.32

5
Barbara Lotief - Mel Fineberg, Las Vegas NV52.34%
0.93

6
Pamela Fitch, Sacramento CA; Kathryn Le Gro, Carmichael CA50.76%

Tuesday Daylight Open - 64.5 Tables / Based on 61 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
24.85
1


Pat McDevitt, Brookline MA; Richard Budd, Portland ME65.44%
18.64
2


V Jay Tipton - Linda Tipton, Irvine CA63.35%
13.98
3


Rodney Paxton, Coeur D'Alene ID; Henriette Mufich, Coeur D Alene ID63.15%
10.48
4


Hamish Bennett, Menlo Park CA; Greg House, San Diego CA62.59%
8.28
5


Renay Danto Weiner, Scottsdale AZ; Jack Shartsis, Huntington Wds MI62.22%
7.10
6


Martin Schiff Jr - Kenneth Badertscher, Tucson AZ61.82%
16.22
7
1

George Humphrey - Benjamin Domurat, San Diego CA60.23%
12.17
8
2

Irene Geisinger - Michael Geisinger, Glen Head NY59.41%
9.12
9
3
1
Bill Oates - Pat Oates, Brighton MI58.90%
4.52
10


Eli Schneider, East Brunswick NJ; Timothy Flaherty, San Diego CA58.63%
4.32
11


Barry Gorski - Kathleen Del Corso, Reading PA58.52%
6.84
12
4

E Verlee O'Neill, Fresno CA; Belva Quattrin, Kingsburg CA58.43%
5.41
13
5

Martha Dennis - Jean Stewart, Virginia Beach VA57.83%
4.35
14/15
6/7

Milton Spinner, del Mar CA; Frederick Parker, San Diego CA57.48%
4.35
14/15
6/7

Gene Katz, Carlsbad CA; Rick Lepscier, Las Vegas NV57.48%
2.97
16


Elaine Ware, Vernon BC; Dudley Brown, Grandview WA57.45%
3.60
8

Ken Kenfield, Cincinnati OH; Carl Brame, Tacoma WA57.10%
4.82
9
2
William Drake, Minneapolis MN; John Crouch, Edina MN56.55%
3.00
10

Al Chaney - Meryl Chaney, Santa Fe NM56.44%
3.46
11

Andrew Hesser - C Kay Teal, Richland WA55.99%
2.80
12

Blanche Eisman, Stamford CT; Cary Breech, Danville PA54.83%
3.62

3
Marcia Trombold, Del Mar CA; Joan Lubowe, Encinitas CA53.87%
2.71

4
Yvette Gormley, Green Valley AZ; Sylvia Johnson, Del Mar CA51.56%
2.14

5
Joan Cremin, Mercer Island WA; Joyce Williamson, Kirkland WA51.52%
2.43

6
William Henderson - Diana Henderson, Seattle WA51.42%

Tue Aft/Eve Strat Open - 41.0 Tables / Based on 130 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
31.75
1

Andrew Tylman, Toronto ON; Paul Janicki, Markham ON61.55%
23.81
2

Larry Mori, Clearwater FL; Leonard Melander, West Bloomfield MI60.61%
17.86
3

Shaun Chooi, Dallas TX; Ian Friedland, Mountain View CA58.62%
13.39
4

Cecil Cook, Long Beach CA; Raymond Raskin, King of Prussia PA57.95%
10.58
5

Dean Cohler, Sarasota FL; John Veltri, Bradenton FL57.48%
9.07
6

Dom Di Felice, Denver CO; Santosh Gangwal, Cary NC57.10%
7.94
7

Jeffrey Starr, Las Vegas NV; Gary Miller, Marina del Rey CA57.01%
7.06
8

Petra Hamman - Joan Jackson, Dallas TX56.25%
6.35
9

Riki Tulin, Highland Beach FL; Lisa Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL56.16%
5.77
10

David Siebert - Jane Dickey, Little Rock AR55.87%
5.29
11

Donald Vancil, Aurora CO; Dennis Goldston, Colorado Spgs CO55.78%
4.88
12

Robert Rubinstein, New York NY; Vincent Messina, Wolfeboro NH55.68%
17.56
13
1
Maria Abbott, San Francisco CA; Maria Pendergast, W Hollywood CA55.40%
13.17
14/15
2
Midori Sakaguchi, Mitaka Tokyo Japan; Mie Thiemmedh, San Bruno CA55.11%
4.10
14/15

Sheila Latus - Bettie Heldring, Escondido CA55.11%
3.64
16/17

Tom Urso - Nancy Urso, Aston PA54.92%
3.64
16/17

Maureen O'Rourke - Herbert Wilton, Fredericksburg TX54.92%
3.26
18/19

Ed Schulte, Tampa FL; Joseph Godefrin, Sarasota FL54.73%
3.26
18/19

Panette Talia, Campbell CA; Harriel Shea, San Jose CA54.73%
3.02
20

Patricia Elms, Newport Beach CA; Dan Dayani, Rancho Santa Fe CA54.64%
2.95
21

Abbie Cole, New York NY; Sharon Jabbour, Boca Raton FL54.26%
9.88
3
Cathy Stewart - Wayne Stewart, Lac Du Bonnet MB53.22%
7.41
4
Gregory Foltz - Dawn Foltz, Fort Collins CO52.56%
5.85
5
Scott Nelson, Encinitas CA; Marina Fomenkova, San Diego CA51.99%
5.02
6
Bernie Weiss - Eleanor Onstott, New Orleans LA50.38%
4.39
7
Barbara Stewart - Janet Heino, Victoria BC49.43%
3.90
8
Donald Cooper, Del Mar CA; Margarete Carioba, Cardiff CA48.20%
3.51
9
Pamela Lawrence - Lois Hill, San Diego CA47.92%
3.19
10
Brian King, Redding CA; James Lutz, Huntington Bh CA47.82%
2.93
11
Joy McKenzie-Smith, Fort Worth TX; Elizabeth Hudson, Arlington TX47.35%

TUESDAY EVE SWISS TMS - 57 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
10.16
1


John Mohan, Huixquilucan Mexico; Huub Bertens, Tilburg 50 Netherlands; Ton Bakkeren, Oisterwijk Netherlands; Simon De Wijs, Doorn 304G Netherlands; Bauke Muller, Hoorn Netherlands109.00
7.62
2


Peter Petruzzellis, Toronto ON; Martin Morris, Wheeling IL; Subba Ravipudi, Downey CA; B Horiguchi, Gardena CA104.00
5.72
3


Valentin Kovachev, Stony Brook NY; Nancy Marcus - Margo Sinclair, New York NY; Kent Mignocchi, Bronx NY101.00
3.75
4/5


Charlotte Blaiss - Carol Schoenhals, Lubbock TX; Carol Van Court, Palm Desert CA; Peggy Craig, El Paso TX90.00
3.75
4/5


Yas Takeda, Hacienda Hgts CA; Sankar Reddy, Cerritos CA; Myung Kee Park, Seoul South Korea; Yoon Kim, San Diego CA90.00
8.34
6
1

Pat Larin, Rancho Mirage CA; Robert Englekirk, Carlsbad CA; Jerry Nakamura, El Dorado Hills CA; Tom Tatham, San Diego CA88.00
6.83
2
1
Shirley Liss, Fairbanks AK; Phyllis Vierra, San Jose CA; Mischel Postas - L John Postas, Campbell CA85.00
3.62
3/5

Judith Murray, Harwich Port MA; Florence Hackman, Chatham MA; Rita Todd, Longmont CO; Marian Garrett, Bellevue WA78.00
5.12
3/5
2
Julie Halliday - Martha Woodworth - Marianne Klayman - Jane Petering, San Diego CA78.00
3.62
3/5

Mike Bovarnick, Mercer Island WA; Jack Belur, Bellevue WA; Barton Buffington, North Kingstown RI; John Langer, Santa Clarita CA78.00
1.52
6/8

Adriana Salinas - Monica Rincon Gallardo, Mexico Mexico; Miriam Rosenberg, Huixquilucan Mexico; Magy Mohan, Huixquilucan Ed Mexico76.00
3.84
6/8
3
Patsy Pierce, Hardin TX; Sally Blewett, Beaumont TX; Phyllis Ogden - Ann Blohm, Houston TX76.00
1.52
6/8

Jerry Thorpe, Tacoma WA; William Golush, Denville NJ; Alan Cummings - Polly Siegel, Los Altos CA76.00
2.88

4
Sheila Kim, Minnetonka MN; Eric Mueller, Minneapolis MN; Judy Hansen, Eagan MN; Mary Lemmons, St Paul MN73.00
2.16

5
Ann Shaw - Joanne Gilmore - Deidre Nevett, Mississauga ON; Sherrill Bain, Oakville ON72.00
1.62

6
George Delp - April Delp, Gainesville GA; Fred Boddy - Sandra Boddy, Riverview NB69.00

Poinsettia Pairs - 88.5 Tables

MPs73NamesScore
19.99
1

Sharyn Daly, Del Mar CA; Jeanette Bentley, Encinitas CA62.60%
14.99
2

M. Gregory Goggin, Naples FL; Jeffrey Hecht, Dana Point CA61.17%
14.20
3
1
Suzanne Anson, Carlsbad CA; Kay Childs, Solana Beach CA60.89%
10.65
4
2
Joan Vannoy, Chula Vista CA; Jane Diamond, Carmel CA60.74%
6.66
5

Jay Bates - Mary Bates, San Mateo CA60.55%
7.99
6
3
Jill Grundland - Eva Berlin, Scottsdale AZ60.32%
5.99
7
4
Norma Krueger, Seal Beach CA; Lynda Crawford, Huntington Bch CA59.38%
4.44
8

Phillip Olschefski - Carolyn Olschefski, Newington CT59.09%
4.00
9

Virginia Crawford - Dianne Segerstrom, Houston TX58.90%
4.73
10
5
Evan Ziegler, San Diego CA; Maria Uhry, Encinitas CA58.36%
4.06
11
6
Ann Clemmons, Langley BC; Fay Hsu, Rosemead CA58.13%
3.55
12
7
Greg Foss - Jeannene LeVitre, Reno NV57.89%
3.16
13
8
Linda McMullen, Mission Hills KS; Kathleen Moore, Kansas City MO57.86%
2.75
14

Marla Patterson, Arlington WA; Paula Olivares, Valencia CA57.67%
2.50
15

Kris Sommer - Richard Stevenson, Los Angeles CA57.64%
2.43
16

Jane Shimokura - Howard Shimokura, Vancouver BC57.48%
3.10
17
9
Marc Phillips, Del Mar CA; Maria Hedin, Jamul CA57.39%
2.06
18/19

Daniel Stone - Janet Stone, Madison WI57.20%
2.05
18/19

Patricia Chen - David Dilkes, Vancouver BC57.20%
2.58
10
Ron Stanek - Jane Hillyer, Anchorage AK56.63%
2.37
11
Justin Blanchard, New York NY; Sharon Goldman, New York City NY56.53%
2.18
12
Bruce Eisen, Newton MA; Linda Hartt, Westmount QC56.22%
2.06
13
Carol Hellebrand - Kathryn Luft, Yorba Linda CA56.16%
1.89
14
Jan Winham, Soquel CA; Judith Murdock, Capitola CA55.87%
1.91
15
Donna Deroos, Reno NV; Harold Deroos Jr, Modesto CA55.68%

Tuesday Zip KO - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.03
1
Barry Margolin, Arlington MA; Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA; Robert McCaw, Sudbury MA; Lewis Gamerman, Westwood MA
2.12
2
Justin Lall, New York NY; Roger Lee, Arcadia CA; Giorgia Botta, Rome 00189 Italy; Zachary Brescoll, Versailles KY; Tim Crank, Cincinnati OH
1.21
3/4
Fredrik Svensson - Kristina Johnsson, Mountain View CA; Han-Yu Chang, Palo Alto CA; Neil Chua, New York NY

Tue-Wed KO Bracket I - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
59.14
1
Joyce Hampton, Blythewood SC; Cronr Benedict, Paris 75018 France; Sylvie Willard, Paris 75014 France; Grzegorz Narkiewicz, Bielsk Poland; Krzysztof Buras, Warszawa Poland; Jenny Wolpert, Singer Island FL
41.40
2
Rose Meltzer, Los Gatos CA; Geir Helgemo, Trondheim Ca Norway; Chris Compton, Dallas TX; Fulvio Fantoni, Rome Italy; Claudio Nunes, Rona Italy
23.66
3/4
Ellen Anten, Encino CA; Steve Gross, Westlake Vlg CA; Frances Dickman, San Jose CA; Don Nemiro, Hollister CA
23.66
3/4
Dano De Falco, 35030 Rubano (P Italy; Gabriella Olivieri, Alessandria Italy; Patricia Cayne - Jacqui Mitchell, New York NY; Charles Weed, Shreveport LA; Alfredo Versace, Rome Italy

Tue-Wed KO Bracket II - 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
26.76
1
Terry Richardson, Austin TX; Henry Caspar, Houston TX; Doug Scott - Ed Rais - Tom Ottley, Anchorage AK
18.73
2
Ronald Kay - Suzanne Lebendig - Mac Busby, San Diego CA; David Anding, Poway CA
10.70
3/4
Cookie Potter, Boca Grande FL; Kevin Dwyer, Fort Myers FL; Zachary Brescoll, Versailles KY; Will Engel, Freeport IL; Charles Jeffrey Jr, Safety Harbor FL
10.70
3/4
Shirley Eide, Bakersfield CA; Kas Andreychuk, Yorkton SK; Pedro Ieong, Hong Kong Hong Kong; Charlotte Blum, La Jolla CA

Tue-Wed KO Bracket III - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
20.68
1
Hao Ge, Bay Village OH; Hui Lin Zhu, Chongqing People's Republic of China; Linda Harrison, Calgary AB; Weidong Pei, Brea CA; Nongyu Li, Sunnyvale CA
14.48
2
William Chan - Molan Chan, Van Buren ME; Leo Mahoney - Anne Mahoney, Moncton NB; Robert Michaud, Sun City West AZ
8.27
3/4
Debra Cameron, Temecula CA; Fran White, Fallbrook CA; Cleland Nelson - Joyce Cellilli, Murrieta CA
8.27
3/4
Paul Wright, Mount Pleasant SC; Eileen Houghton, Silver Spring MD; Trevor Lumb, Atlanta GA; Alice Wegman, Bethesda MD

Tue-Wed KO Bracket IV - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
18.26
1
Jack Waller, Ridgecrest CA; Kim Wang, Torrance CA; Masae Kato, Pls Vrds Ests CA; Masako Omaru, Newport Beach CA
12.78
2
Michael Strong - Johanna Strong, Winfield IL; Daniel Kraft, Cave Creek AZ; Kurt Oelze, Phoenix AZ
7.30
3/4
Charlotte Anderson, Madison WI; Constance Bogan, Strongsville OH; Bob Dingle, Altadena CA; Henrietta Morris, Arlington TX
7.30
3/4
Jerold Wershba - Felicia Wershba - Richard Morris - Katherine Morris, Portland OR

Tue-Wed KO Bracket V - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
15.43
1
Jay Francis - Henry Gertzman - Brian Hegarty - Judy Bredall, Colorado Spgs CO
10.80
2
Margaret Jones, Breckenridge CO; Katelin Yates, Erie CO; Scott Needham, Boulder CO; John Herriot, Los Angeles CA
6.17
3/4
Vinay Sarin - Poonam Sarin, Thornhill ON; Patsy Williams - Carole Burgess, Danville CA
6.17
3/4
Roxana Tom, Campbellton TX; Roxana Tom - Anyemarie Weaver - Dee Baker, San Antonio TX

Tue-Wed KO Bracket VI - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.70
1
Patricia Miller - Roger Miller, Aurora CO; Susan Marshall - Richard Gardner, Clark CO
10.29
2
Bob Butterfield - James McCommons, Dallas TX; Robert Preece, Long Beach CA; Therese Milford, Frisco TX
5.88
3/4
J Steffes, Pacific Palisad CA; Charles Stoddard, Asheville NC; Trudy Sokol, Los Angeles CA; John Campbell, Rncho Pls Vrd CA
5.88
3/4
Eddie Moriguchi - Alice Moriguchi - Jeanette Shinsako - Sandy Kay, San Francisco CA

Tue-Wed KO Bracket VII - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
13.86
1
William Swan - Nancy Brooks-Swan, Taos NM; Rosemary Colwell - Richard Colwell, Las Vegas NV
9.70
2
Philip Miller - Bunny Miller, Monroeville PA; Marcia Lauffer-Rosner, Los Angeles CA; Beverly Goldner, Beverly Hills CA
5.54
3/4
Carol Harries, Kingston ON; Josephine Ventura, San Mateo CA; Jennifer Sheppard - Betty Liddicoat, Los Altos CA
5.54
3/4
David Jones, Long Beach CA; Sherry Royce, Newport Beach CA; Cynthia Keaton, Coppell TX; Richard Brown, Rancho Mirage CA

Tue-Wed KO Bracket VIII - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.81
1
Fred Dyle - Lee Johnson, Huntington Bch CA; Pat Dolphin, Laguna Niguel CA; Carol Klahr, Huntington Bh CA
8.27
2
Lynn Johnson - Curtis Johnson - Doreen Maes, La Palma CA; Phyllis Greenstein, Cypress CA
4.72
3/4
Carol Turner - Arleen Gimbel - Maureen Fischer, San Diego CA; Carol Reinhart, Escondido CA
4.72
3/4
John Simpson, Madera CA; Nancy Lee, San Mateo CA; Susan Vildosola - Peter Weber, Fresno CA

Tue-Wed KO Bracket IX - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.16
1
Nancy Erickson - Sherry Peshek Zehr, La Quinta CA; Ramie Monsky, Palm Desert CA; Barbara Hopewell, Blaine WA
5.71
2
Dae Leckie, Dana Point CA; Marianne Seldman - Carol Stiff, San Clemente CA; Judy Alvord, Laguna Niguel CA
3.26
3/4
Kathy High - Dee Alexander, Modesto CA; Candace Garvey, Surprise AZ; Terry McMillan, Indio CA
3.26
3/4
Mark Peterson - Margaret Peterson - Molly Anderson, Larkspur CA; Frank Aftowicz, Novato CA

Morning KOS Brkt I - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
24.67
1
Ann Borgschulte, Lexington MA; Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA; Dean Panagopoulos, Lynn MA; Mary Green - Roy Green, Carlisle MA
13.08
2
G S Jade Barrett, Elk Point SD; Tom Breed, Aurora CO; Anne Dawson, Delhi LA; Bruce Reeve - Chris Moll, Raleigh NC

Morning KOS Brkt II - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
13.16
1
Shirley Eide, Bakersfield CA; Charlotte Blum, La Jolla CA; Kas Andreychuk, Yorkton SK; Pedro Ieong, Hong Kong Hong Kong
6.97
2
Al Shrive, Dalton PA; Ala Hamilton-Day, Rose Valley PA; Len Gellman, Wilkes Barre PA; Helen Raleigh, Suffern NY

Morning KOS Brkt III - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.53
1
Bob Bjorge, Bellingham WA; Nina Lubick-Reich, Fullerton CA; Dick Wilson - Marilyn Goldman, Rochester NY
6.64
2
Virginia Dewing, Blue Hill ME; Van Raymond, Bangor ME; Judy McDonald - Dee McDonald, Henderson NV

Morning KOS Brkt IV - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.70
1
Henrietta Morris, Arlington TX; John Ide, Carson City NV; Patricia Penty, Aurora ON; Frances Ash, Thornhill ON
5.14
2
William Golush, Denville NJ; Shirley Liss, Fairbanks AK; Eileen Kotecki, Saratoga CA; Bruce Scott, San Jose CA

Morning KOS Brkt V - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.38
1
Peter Weber - Susan Vildosola, Fresno CA; Patsy Williams - Carole Burgess, Danville CA
4.44
2
Ann Shaw - Joanne Gilmore - Dee Nevett, Mississauga ON; Sherrill Bain, Oakville ON

Morning KOS Brkt VI - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.58
1
Penny Bourne - Jonathan Bourne - Dianne Crunk - Valeria Kittinger, Mammoth Lakes CA
4.02
2
Phillip Olschefski - Carolyn Olschefski, Newington CT; Bob Derrah - Shirley Derrah, Springfield MA

Morning KOS Brkt VII - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.43
1
Daniel Stone - Janet Stone, Madison WI; Virginia Wofford - Doris Philamalee, San Diego CA
3.41
2
Bill Barron, Benicia CA; Ally Whiteneck, Alamo CA; Trisha Oconnor, Walnut Creek CA; Bruce Johnsonbaugh, Lafayette CA

Morning KOS Brkt VIII - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.91
1
Jim Utter - Eileen Utter - Randi Nulty - James Nulty, Sun Lakes AZ; Bill Goodman - Marty Goodman, Troy MI
2.07
2
Pat Shellogg Seal, Studio City CA; Myrna Kalman, Woodland Hills CA; Fran Cohen, Sherman Oaks CA; Eva Seri, Burbank CA

Wed Fast Open - 50.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
21.00
1


Allan Siebert, Little Rock AR; Diana Schuld, Glen Head NY62.20%
15.75
2


Kazuo K. Furuta, Kanagawa-Ken 21 Japan; Yukiko Umezu, Tokyo Japan61.90%
11.81
3


Kyle Larsen - Michael Whitman, San Francisco CA61.76%
8.86
4


Shannon Cappelletti, Hollywood FL; David Walker, Salem VA61.61%
7.00
5


Ron Smith, San Francisco CA; Marvin Deneroff, North Bergen NJ61.20%
6.00
6


Joseph Godefrin, Sarasota FL; Ed Schulte, Tampa FL61.01%
5.25
7


John Dickenson, North Wales PA; Arnold Selig, Cheltenham PA59.97%
4.67
8


Sheri Rivera, Los Angeles CA; Aram Bedros, Santa Monica CA58.80%
10.18
9/10
1/2

Carole Budnick, Atlanta GA; Stephen Bierer, Baltimore MD58.04%
10.18
9/10
1/2
1
M. Gregory Goggin, Naples FL; Jeffrey Hecht, Dana Point CA58.04%
3.50
11


Trulee Ricketts, Carmel Valley CA; Betty Jackson, Pebble Beach CA57.43%
3.26
12


Robert Levin, Lake Ariel PA; R Jay Becker, New York NY56.77%
3.15
13


Cameron Cotton, Chula Vista CA; Bonnie Janzen, Hayward CA56.76%
2.80
14


Andre Chartrand, Lery QC; Charles Martineau, Brossard QC56.74%
6.54
3

Mario Mory - Phyllis Mory, Los Angeles CA55.80%
4.91
4

Patricia Prather - Ann Taylor, Port St Lucie FL55.19%
3.88
5

Iris Libby, Orinda CA; Joan Whipple, Walnut Creek CA54.68%
3.32
6

Barbara Rees, Island View NB; Todd Knapp, Costa Mesa CA54.61%
3.26
7/8

Marty Bloomberg, San Diego CA; Art Silvas, Renton WA54.46%
2.75
7/8

Mark Donovan - Shona Donovan, Kingston ON54.46%
4.45

2
Ginger Andersen, Tumwater WA; Carolyn St Claire, Lacey WA53.00%
3.34

3
James Vogt - Gisele Strandquest, Scottsdale AZ52.08%
2.50

4
Onarita Pallanti - Elizabeth Morrin, Palmdale CA51.34%
1.98

5
Cathy Davenport - Donald Rentzel, Discovery Bay CA50.09%
1.69

6
P Oates - W Oates, Brighton MI50.00%

0-5000 Blue Ribbon - 91.0 Tables / Based on 169 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
60.00
1
Ronald Huffaker, Alpine CA; Harold Huffaker, Moraga CA2957.94
45.00
2
Gerrie Owen - Leonard Schaen, Dallas TX2943.08
33.75
3
Lewis Himmell - Rhoda Himmell, Beverly Hills CA2912.62
26.67
4
Michael Bodell, Santa Clara CA; Belinda Gu, Sunnyvale CA2906.78
24.00
5
Robert Todd, Tallahassee FL; Garth Yettick, Denver CO2892.27
21.82
6
Jack Margid, San Francisco CA; Jonathan Holmes, Houston TX2865.45
20.00
7
Justin Beck, Millbrae CA; Charles Riffle, Emerald Hills CA2825.16
18.46
8
Robert Abrams, Atlanta GA; Michael Abrams, Pasadena CA2818.47
18.33
9
Lynne O'Neill - Pat Chapman, San Diego CA2810.91
16.00
10
Marigail Abinanti - Leroy Abinanti, Surprise AZ2790.03
17.69
11
Donna Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL; Sheila Pies, Osprey FL2783.94
14.12
12
Richard Dubrovsky - Leora Dubrovsky, Howell NJ2779.78
13.33
13
Orhan Gurbuz, Huntington Bh CA; Hayim Ninyo, Irvine CA2761.56
12.63
14
Jim Munday - Susan Munday, Camarillo CA2753.72
16.99
15
Harry Sacks, Hacienda Hgts CA; Mark Sacks, Irvine CA2744.11
11.43
16
Dean Panagopoulos, Lynn MA; Yiji Starr, Wayland MA2735.73
11.32
17
Jordan Chodorow, Los Angeles CA; Harvey Katz, Marina del Rey CA2732.82
10.43
18
Gray McMullin, Vancouver BC; Samantha Nystrom, Port Moody BC2728.84
10.40
19
Ed Judy, Iowa City IA; Douglas Dye, Wyndmoor PA2726.63
9.60
20
Kathy Pollock, East Amherst NY; Janet Garthe, Suttons Bay MI2713.93
11.87
21
Riva Akerman - Elliot Sternlicht, New York NY2712.26
24.31
22
William Grant, San Diego CA; Andrew Hanes, Provincetown MA2708.51
8.57
23
Jenni Carmichael, Kennesaw GA; Adam Kaplan, New Port Richey FL2708.14
8.28
24
Laurence Hansen, Healdsburg CA; Gary Robinson, Forestville CA2691.38
8.00
25
Marvin French, San Diego CA; William Bartley, Murrieta CA2683.59
10.32
26
Brian Gilbert, Irvine CA; Adam Beneschan, Mission Viejo CA2678.60
7.50
27
Terry Shaw, Halifax NS; Edward Hynes, Penobsquis NB2671.48
9.94
28
Gail Stanhope, Los Angeles CA; Dolores Bright, Milford MI2669.36
10.16
29
Gustav Axen, New Westminster BC; Paul Harding, Seattle WA2664.87
6.86
30
Henri Farhi, Los Gatos CA; Maritha Pottenger, San Diego CA2657.15
7.35
31
Ava Grubman - Elliott Grubman, Brooklyn NY2645.99
18.12
32
Patrick White, Bothell WA; Jeff Ford, Redmond WA2638.14
6.32
33
Dennis Kasle, Bloomfield MI; P Drew Cannell, Dol-D-Ormeaux QC2636.37
7.06
34
Paul Schommer, Visalia CA; Hemant Bhatia, Foothill Ranch CA2629.50
6.00
35
Norton Rimer - Judy Rimer, La Jolla CA2628.57
9.30
36
Ron Lien, Brea CA; Stanley Snyder, La Habra CA2608.97
5.71
37
Jim Berglund, Calgary AB; Wayne Hintz, Helena MT2607.37
14.77
38
Joseph Fox, Oakhurst CA; B Marshall, Colonia Burocra Mexico2605.68
5.45
39
Linda Gross, Lafayette CA; Heidi Lippitt, Danville CA2605.60
5.33
40
Frank Knier, Fargo ND; Thomas Knier, Burnsville MN2597.50
5.22
41
Kalon Kelley, Santa Barbara CA; Tom McCrackin, Carpinteria CA2591.30
5.11
42
John Lu - Danny Kleinman, Los Angeles CA2590.59
5.00
43
Arne Maki - Gene Maki, Green Valley AZ2590.57
4.90
44
Richard Williams - Jody Williams, San Carlos CA2583.21
5.06
45
Mike Potoczak, Lincolnshire IL; Jaroslaw Piasecki, Buffalo Grove IL2580.04
4.71
46
Fay Teal, Mesa AZ; Carol Mahoney, Kokomo IN2577.88
9.98
47
John Hogan Jr, Wayne NJ; Susan Fulton, Maplewood NJ2577.31
4.59
48
Marcia Dean - Robert Dean, San Jose CA2573.81
7.64
49
Lynn Yokel, Campbell CA; Daniel Kroll, Berkeley CA2573.24

Wed Eve Side BAM - 52 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.05
1/2


Wafik Abdou, Bakersfield CA; Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA; Steve Beatty, Mill Creek WA; Mark Perlmutter, San Diego CA18.00
9.05
1/2
1

Shona Donovan - Mark Donovan, Kingston ON; Michael Myers, Ottawa ON; Gregory Vernon, Ridgecrest CA18.00
5.38
3/4
2

Alan Walters - Bruce Greenspan, Naples FL; Scott Hiller, Marshall MN; Ruby Premdas, Calgary AB17.00
5.09
3/4


Hansa Narasimhan, Los Altos Hills CA; Cecilia Rimstedt, 43335 Partille Sweden; Emma Sjoberg, Linkoping 58431 Sweden; Sandra Rimstedt, Haverdal 310 4 Sweden17.00
3.27
5


Patrick Dunn - Polly Dunn, Bellevue WA; Andrew Vinock, Woodland Hills CA; Marta Peltz, West Hills CA16.00
3.53
6/7
3/4

Sarko Kassabian, Saint Laurent QC; Marise Hambrick, St Laurent QC; Michel Coveney - Carole Coveney, Montreal QC15.50
3.53
6/7
3/4

Brenda Woodman - James Woodman, Mount Pearl NL; June Jorgensen, Jackson CA; Larry Mock, Dartmouth NS15.50
2.27
5

Georgia Catton - Marion McDonald - Lynne Pyka - Matthew Belau, San Diego CA15.00
3.67
6
1
H Goldrich, Skokie IL; Charles Burns, Vancouver WA; Rudi Cataldi, Rolling Hills CA; Kannan Dan, San Diego CA14.50
2.75

2
Jerold Wershba - Felicia Wershba, Portland OR; Kelly Moses - Kimi Lambert, Biloxi MS13.00
2.06

3
Magnus Weiman - Maureen Weiman, Nashua NH; Jill Hunter - Matthew Fienberg, Northborough MA11.50
1.36

4/5
Adair Karlin - Fay Kallina - Joan Merrill, Tucson AZ; Sally Ann Rhea, Boulder CO10.50
1.36

4/5
Mel Walger, Towson MD; Brenda Thomas, Columbia MD; Gayle Moyers - Bobbie Gruhlkey, Austin TX10.50

Wed Aft/Eve Strat Open - 71.0 Tables / Based on 72 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
26.36
1


Michael McNamara, White Plains NY; Elliot Shalita, Elkins Park PA63.45%
19.77
2


Warren Cederborg, Visalia CA; James Slinger, Corralitos CA62.22%
14.83
3


Gail Greenberg - Jeff Hand, New York NY61.74%
15.00
4
1

D'Anne Pientka, Phoenix AZ; Michelle Rosenzweig, Santa Barbara CA59.38%
8.79
5


Curtis Cheek, Las Vegas NV; Lynn Deas, Schenectady NY59.19%
11.25
6
2

Delmas Parker, Dallas TX; Bill St Clair Jr, Cypress TX59.00%
6.59
7


Samuel Jordan, Spring Valley CA; L Hall, Tucson AZ58.62%
5.86
8


Nadine Wood, Silver Spring MD; Jacqueline Tucker, San Antonio TX58.33%
5.03
9/10


Lee De Simone, Paso Robles CA; Toni Bales, Pickerington OH57.86%
5.03
9/10


Joan Rubin, Encino CA; Gilbert Stinebaugh, Van Nuys CA57.86%
4.39
11


Gustavo Alujas, Buenos Aires Argentina; Julio Alfonsin, Argentina57.67%
8.44
12
3

Ferd Bernjak, Winnipeg MB; Bob Waite, Ile Des Chenes MB57.63%
6.33
13/14
4

Richard Weiss, Swampscott MA; Robert Lurie, Wayland MA57.20%
3.94
13/14


Patricia Griffin - James Griffin, Sausalito CA57.20%
3.30
15


Elaine Kahn, Lido Beach NY; Lillian Weissman, Long Beach NY56.91%
5.00
16
5

Wayne Stewart - Cathy Stewart, Lac Du Bonnet MB56.63%
5.44
17/18
6
1
Sebastian Holsclaw - Robert Walters, San Diego CA56.44%
3.78
17/18


N Schwartz, San Marcos CA; Sedat Nassi, Hollywood FL56.44%
4.11
7

Ivy Steinberg - Allan Quaile, Cedar Valley ON54.92%
3.33
8

Dominique Moore, Arcadia CA; Madhu Sudan, Covina CA54.07%
3.00
9

Kazuko Nakagawa, Tokyo 152- Japan; Yoko Yamazaki, Tokyo 156- Japan53.60%
3.57
10/11
2/3
Dean Altschuler, Del Mar CA; Mark Austerlitz, La Mesa CA53.13%
3.67
10/11
2/3
Vi Ganeles - Mary McGinnis, Dallas TX53.13%
2.30

4
Marlys Haraden, Anaheim CA; Sydney Stephan, Corona Del Mar CA50.66%
2.06

5
Evan Price, Walnut Creek CA; Andrew Van Wye, Orinda CA50.47%
1.88

6
Suzanne Siklos, Toronto ON; Dave Kuschel, Minot ND50.00%

Wednesday Eve Zip KO - 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.49
1
Justin Lall, New York NY; Ari Greenberg, San Francisco CA; Tim Crank, Cincinnati OH; Roger Lee, Arcadia CA
2.44
2
Robert Todd - Theo Lichtenstein - Theresa Andino, Tallahassee FL; Garth Yettick, Denver CO
1.40
3/4
Serge de Muller, Fribourg Switzerland; Kathy Pollock, East Amherst NY; Sarah Wiener, Fort Lee NJ; Betty Cox, Randolph NJ
1.40
3/4
Jennifer Gu - Belinda Gu, Sunnyvale CA; Adam Portley, San Francisco CA; Michael Bodell, Santa Clara CA

Morn Comp KOS Brkt I - 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
15.51
1
David Maidman - Marin Marinov, New York NY; Rumen Trendafilov - Kalin Karaivanov, Varna Bulgaria
10.86
2
Giorgia Botta, Rome 00189 Italy; Jill Wooldridge, Buffalo NY; Peggyann Klein, New York NY; Kent White, Lincoln CA
6.98
3
Terry T Brown, Rochester Hills MI; Dolores Brenner - Kay Enfield - Leonard Helman, Santa Fe NM
5.43
4
Fay Teal, Mesa AZ; Linda Green - Sam Whitten, Scottsdale AZ; Carol Mahoney, Kokomo IN

Morn Comp KOS Brkt II - 15 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.41
1
James Tanner, Highland CA; Metin Gokcen, Sunnyvale CA; Peter Klebofski, San Carlos CA; Philip Pearl, Fountain Valley CA
7.29
2
Rochelle Braunstein, San Diego CA; Letha Couch, Chula Vista CA; Marian Sullivan - Martha Roth, Coronado CA
4.68
3
Richard Oldford - Norman Holthouse - John Williams, Anchorage AK; Jack Ochs, Chugiak AK
3.64
4
Marcia Lauffer-Rosner - Viktor Anikovich, Los Angeles CA; Beverly Goldner - Ken Bishop, Beverly Hills CA

Morn Comp KOS Brkt III - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.23
1
Brenda Sonderegger - Mary Bonham - Shirley Spink, Green Valley AZ; Pat McCoy, Seba Beach AB
5.06
2
Rick Holcomb, Malden MA; Michael Baker, Scottsdale AZ; Walter Carlson - Charlene Carlson, Sarasota FL
3.25
3
Josephine Ventura, San Mateo CA; Jennifer Sheppard - Betty Liddicoat, Los Altos CA; Margaret Mataga, Glendale CA
2.53
4
Norma Arlen - Merle Arlen - Charles Kelley, Scottsdale AZ; Sandy Belfer, Paradise Valley AZ

Morn Comp KOs Brkt IV - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.86
1
Jeffrey Leach, Encinitas CA; Jon Lelevier, Cardiff CA; Steve Reid - Patricia Reid, Carlsbad CA
4.10
2
Roz Kahn - Louis Lipset - Maxine Sigel, San Francisco CA; Lois Jamart, Menlo Park CA
2.64
3
Barbara Rozansky - Berdele Katz - Nancy Goldberg, San Diego CA; Isabelle Wasserman, La Jolla CA
2.05
4
Lucretia Locke - Susan White, San Diego CA; Kris Sommer - Richard Stevenson, Los Angeles CA

Morn Comp KOs Brkt V - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.00
1
Kathryn Luft - Carol Hellebrand, Yorba Linda CA; Carol Morse, Glen Ellen CA; Susan Angel, Greenbrae CA
2.80
2
Mel Walger, Towson MD; Brenda Thomas, Columbia MD; Robert Chase - Alan Bostrom, San Francisco CA
1.80
3
Elbert Shaw - Laura Camm, Santa Rosa CA; Eva Jonas, Harwich Port MA; Phillip Fulkerson, Las Vegas NV
1.40
4
R Duane McComas - Maxine McComas, Portland OR; Jeffrey Wiegel - Christy Wiegel, Wilsonville OR

Mon-Wed Morn Side Series - 66.50 Tables / Based on 31 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
10.05
1/2
Buddhadeb Biswas, Lexington MA127.57%
10.05
1/2
Peter Morse, North Vancouver BC127.57%
6.26
3/4
Martin Morris, Wheeling IL125.29%
6.26
3/4
Peter Petruzzellis, Toronto ON125.29%
3.56
5/6
Tony Glynne, Los Gatos CA120.67%
3.56
5/6
Dawn Black, Palo Alto CA120.67%
2.71
7/8
Bruce Greenspan, Naples FL118.38%
2.71
7/8
Julie Zhu, Vero Beach FL118.38%
6.09
9/10
Michael Schrage, New York NY117.56%
6.09
9/10
Paul Wacks, Peabody MA117.56%

Mon-Wed A/E Side Series - 175.00 Tables / Based on 49 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
16.52
1
Margaret Ferguson, Bonita Springs FL133.71%
12.39
2
Selim Benardete, New York NY131.50%
9.29
3
Eli Schneider, East Brunswick NJ125.59%
6.65
4/5
Marvin Shatz, Hilton Head SC125.57%
6.65
4/5
Dave McClintock, Bluffton SC125.57%
8.97
6
Judy McDonald, Henderson NV125.13%
5.56
7
Timothy Flaherty, San Diego CA124.50%
5.29
8
Tony Glynne, Los Gatos CA122.80%
3.67
9/10
Mary Green, Carlisle MA122.12%
3.67
9/10
Roy Green, Carlisle MA122.12%
7.38
11/12
Elizabeth Hoskins, Shoreham-By-Sea121.90%
7.38
11/12
Matthew Hoskins, Shoreham-By-Sea121.90%
7.54
13/14
Judy Singer, Toronto ON121.03%
7.54
13/14
Joan Richardson, Scarborough ON121.03%

Daylight Swiss Teams - 88 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
28.19
1


Leon Fisher, Oceanside CA; Gene Katz, Carlsbad CA; Jack Shartsis, Huntington Wds MI; Renay Danto Weiner, Scottsdale AZ148.00
21.14
2


Michael Kutska, River Forest IL; William Malesevich, Mayville WI; Michele Foran, Oconomowoc WI; Suzanne Dunaway, Oak Park IL145.00
15.86
3


David Siebert - Jane Dickey, Little Rock AR; Zeke Jabbour, Boca Raton FL; Bruce Keidan, Lakewood Ranch FL; John Stonebraker, Magalia CA143.00
23.27
4
1

Ron Payton, Taos NM; Michaele Olesen - Monique Greene - Christine Marincovich, Scottsdale AZ136.00
17.45
5
2

Jeannette Wier, Saint Paul MN; Elaine Prebonich, New Brighton MN; Lance Chamberlain, Rochester MN; William Quinn, Ellsworth WI133.00
13.09
6
3

John Pringle - Susan Pringle, Rio Verde AZ; Melbourne Hamer - Joan Hamer, Westcott R England132.00
8.79
7/8
4/5

Lola Messiha, Palmdale CA; Marlene Warren-Gasper - David Gasper - Bradley Ward, Lancaster CA130.00
8.79
7/8
4/5

Peter Golitzen - Kathy Golitzen, Kailua-Kona HI; Thomas Quinlan - Janice Nakao, San Mateo CA130.00
6.65
9
6

Richard Olson - Mary Olson, Colorado Sprgs CO; Alice Crain - Joe Luk, Colorado Spgs CO126.00
14.34
10
7
1
Constance Abell - Herbert Ehrmann, Los Angeles CA; Bruce Eisen, Newton MA; Linda Hartt, Westmount QC122.00
4.70
11


Eileen Paley, Scarsdale NY; Faye Marino, Greenwich CT; Mimi Bieber, Armonk NY; Betty Fleischer, Ossining NY120.00
4.68
12/14
8/10

Carey Snider, Woodstock GA; Carol Mathews - Ray Boehne, Oceanside CA; Edward Von Adelung, Monterey CA117.00
4.68
12/14
8/10

Alan Walters, Naples FL; Scott Hiller, Marshall MN; Sharron Dudeck - Marlene Pontifex, Winnipeg MB117.00
4.68
12/14
8/10

Paul Cameron, Temecula CA; Gloria Howell - Rose Zakarian, Solana Beach CA; Carrie Macmillin, Newport Beach CA117.00
3.32
15/17


John Clark, Simi Valley CA; Freddie Straus, Encino CA; Mike Bandler, Alamo CA; Christopher Pisarra, Lafayette CA116.00
3.32
15/17


Mary Gorkin - Bernard Gorkin, Hallandale Bch FL; Nancy Katz, Carolina PR; Glenn Eisenstein, New York NY116.00
10.76
15/17
11
2
Julie Halliday - Jane Petering - Martha Woodworth - Marianne Klayman, San Diego CA; Charles Brown, Denton TX116.00
2.90
18/19


Robert Munson, Danville CA; Bruce Tuttle, Berkeley CA; Daniel Friedman - Linda Friedman, Orinda CA115.00
3.58
18/19
12

Pete Watt, Escondido CA; Bunny Schmidt - Marilyn Florin, San Diego CA; Jeri Adams, Rancho Santa Fe CA115.00
3.32
13

C Cleveland - Roberta Cleveland, Bend OR; Jane Kennedy - Martha Marsh, Chicago IL114.00
3.10
14

Beverly Grushkin - Arnold Grushkin, Indio CA; Tom Stack, Boulder CO; Gary Greene, Longmont CO113.00
2.91
15

Jonathan Shute - L. Anne Posch, Sackville NB; Gerald Soucy, Halifax NS; Larry Mock, Dartmouth NS111.00
2.74
16

Clarke Cunningham, Dearborn MI; R Lisa, Riverview MI; Claude Le Feuvre, Van Nuys CA; Edward Horwitz, Mercer Island WA108.00
2.59
17

George Humphrey - Linda Willingham - Bert Waxler, San Diego CA; Kathryn Evans, Sparks NV107.00
2.45
18

Bruce Hunter Reid - Samantha Reid, Mississauga ON; Vincent Zuccarelli - B Zuccarelli, Staten Island NY106.00
7.06

3/4
Joan Kaminskas, San Juan Capo CA; Eileen Schennum, Lake Forest CA; Charlene Crosson - Sue Foigelman, Newport Beach CA105.00
7.06

3/4
Sally Ann Rhea, Boulder CO; Linda Williams, Livermore CA; Peter Peca, El Paso TX; Ole Nordhild, Firestone CO105.00
4.44

5/6
Marion Tumen, Pacific Palis CA; Meredith Murad - Richard Gliksman, Los Angeles CA; Kathy Harouche, Beverly Hills CA101.00
4.44

5/6
William Reeves - Rebecca Ostrom, Ashland OR; Joan Conger, Sun Valley ID; Carol Urdahl, La Quinta CA101.00
3.59

7
Morgan Landry - Shirley Carlson - Carol Zimmerman, Juneau AK; Linda Johnson, US97.00
3.03

8/9
George Soules - Jay-Calvin Reyes - Joe Buhler - Larry Carter, San Diego CA95.00
3.03

8/9
Susan Johnson - John Johnson, Newport Beach CA; Barbara Gilcrest - Marcia Vaughan, Irvine CA95.00
2.61

10
Adair Karlin - Joan Merrill - Fay Kallina - Bettina Thompson, Tucson AZ93.00
2.39

11
Jack Nevins, San Clemente CA; Barbara Nevins, Woodland Hills CA; Ann Lynch - John Malcolm, Tarzana CA92.00
2.21

12
John Winslow - Marian Stark, Mission Viejo CA; Bob Levine - Gayle Gerth, Dana Point CA90.00
2.05

13
Bill Eblen - John Cherry, Encinitas CA; Mary Lou Kammerer - Marcia Trombold, Del Mar CA89.00

Wed Aft/Eve Swiss Teams - 88 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
28.19
1


Jim Kirkham - Corinne Kirkham, Leawood KS; Richard DeMartino, Riverside CT; John Stiefel, Wethersfield CT168.00
21.14
2


G S Jade Barrett, Elk Point SD; Janet Macchi, Stuart FL; Bill Parks, Macungie PA; Raymond Raskin, King of Prussia PA; Michael Huston, Joplin MO158.00
15.86
3


Richard Anderson - Janice Anderson, Regina SK; Karl Hicks, Dominion NS; Leo Weniger, Halifax NS140.00
20.82
4
1

Michael Moffatt - Vicki Moffatt, Surrey BC; Dee Steil, New Westminster BC; Monica Angus, West Vancouver BC137.00
15.62
5
2

Margarita Jaramillo - Herbert Jordan - Francisco Bernal, Miami FL; Jorge Barrera - Jaime Carrera, Bogota Dc Colombia136.00
8.05
6


Maris Zilant, North Miami FL; Nancy Kalow, New York NY; Martin Chaitt, West Palm Beach FL; Ellasue Chaitt, Palm Bch Gdns FL133.00
7.05
7


Julie Berdock - Michael Kenny, Richmond Hill ON; Peter Petruzzellis, Toronto ON; Martin Morris, Wheeling IL132.00
11.71
8
3

Christopher Cowan - Debbie Feldman, Oakville ON; Stephen Young, Mississauga ON; Danny Ioannidis, Stoney Creek ON128.00
5.64
9


Jeffrey Starr - Pam Stratton, Las Vegas NV; Gary Miller, Marina del Rey CA; G Gard Hays, Veradale WA125.00
8.78
10
4

Carl Sharp - Steve Kreiner - Drew Becker - Kenneth Zuckerberg, Chicago IL124.00
6.94
11
5

Judy Prescott, Oro Valley AZ; Nancy Atherton, Tucson AZ; Jeffrey Boak, Bethesda MD; Kenneth Dye, Morrisville NC123.00
4.34
12


Mickie Chambers, Atlanta GA; Joan Eaton, North York ON; Chris Benson, Le Roy IL; Lynne Feldman, San Diego CA; Barry Schaffer - Bryan Storey, Frisco TX122.00
4.03
13


Valentin Kovachev, Stony Brook NY; Margo Sinclair - Nancy Marcus, New York NY; Kent Mignocchi, Bronx NY120.00
3.76
14


Misuzu Ichihashi - Mitsuko Suyama, Tokyo Japan; Sachiho Ueda, Chiba-Ken Japan; Kumiko Matsuo, Yokohama-Shi Japan117.00
3.52
15


Renate Hansen - Andreas Babsch - Alexander Wernle - Martin Schifko, Vienna Austria116.00
3.32
16


Marv Dauer, Los Angeles CA; Rhoda Walsh, Palm Desert CA; Carreen Hinds, Bakersfield CA; Judy Pede, Grass Valley CA115.00
3.13
17


Stan Fuhrmann, Madison WI; Glenna Shannahan, Indian Wells CA; Genny Rice - Greg Caucutt, Rochester MN114.00
2.97
18


Jo Morse, Palm Bch Gdns FL; Sally Strul - Aubrey Strul, Delray Beach FL; Michael Becker, Boca Raton FL113.00
2.75
19/20


James Rosenstiel, Alhambra CA; Tom Reynolds, South Pasadena CA; Adrienne Green - Lynne Bronner, Los Angeles CA111.00
2.75
19/20


Koko Adachi, Toyko 112-0012 Japan; Ethan Stein, Irvington NY; Shoko Imai, Tokyo Japan; Takako Fujimoto, Tokyo 180 Japan111.00
5.95
6

Helen Raleigh, Suffern NY; Ala Hamilton-Day, Rose Valley PA; Donald Belfer, Wayne NJ; Roberto Verthelyi, New York NY109.00
7.91
7
1
Thomas Dorsey, San Diego CA; Aaron Siegel, San Francisco CA; Ranjan Bhaduri, Dundas ON; Raymond Jung, Hamilton ON105.00
4.40
8/9

Maxwell Hughes, Vero Beach FL; Norma Jean Frink, Hoover AL; Richard Wieland, Redding CT; Nancy West, Birmingham AL103.00
4.40
8/9

William Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT; Aaron Cavender, Sandy UT; Alene Wrobel, Farr West UT; James Flesher, Bountiful UT103.00
3.79
10

John Whittlesey, Santa Barbara CA; Mary Ann Chestnut, Kalispell MT; Jane Clark, Stephenville TX; Jack Dugan, Rapid City SD102.00
3.47
11

Bruce Scott, San Jose CA; Eileen Kotecki, Saratoga CA; Shirley Liss, Fairbanks AK; Mie Thiemmedh, San Bruno CA98.00
2.98
12/14

Bev Drill - Arnold Drill, Kaneohe HI; Bernard Eddleston - Margaret Eddleston, Hitchin Herts England97.00
2.98
12/14

Thomas Loveday - Suzanne Berg, Sequim WA; Judy McCaffrey - John McCaffrey, Oceanside CA97.00
2.98
12/14

Nancy Heck - Brana Hall, Los Angeles CA; Janet Wickersham, Sierra Madre CA; Teri Atkinson, Bakersfield CA97.00
2.60
15

Judith Murray, Harwich Port MA; Florence Hackman, Chatham MA; Rita Todd, Longmont CO; Marian Garrett, Bellevue WA95.00
2.38
16/17

Pat Larin, Rancho Mirage CA; Robert Englekirk, Carlsbad CA; Jerry Nakamura, El Dorado Hills CA; Tom Tatham, San Diego CA92.00
2.38
16/17

Jim Harp, Dallas TX; Margaret Raymond, Kingwood TX; Lon Sunshine, Framingham MA; Ivanie Yeo, Brighton MA92.00
5.93

2
Roz Kahn - Douglas Keller - Louis Lipset, San Francisco CA; Patty Michael, San Mateo CA88.00
3.90

3/4
Lester Kodama - Mitsuko Kodama, Mililani HI; Cheryl Glaza, Kaneohe HI; Nancy Baker, Honolulu HI85.00
3.90

3/4
Larry Willis - Paul Nelson, Petoskey MI; Jennifer Paulsrud - Marilyn Anstett, Fargo ND85.00
2.64

5
Elayne Henke - Georgie Goyette, San Diego CA; Mary Ann Scher - Karen Perling, La Jolla CA84.00
2.26

6
Jan Erikson - Lynne Erikson, Bonita CA; Frances Gillespie, Riverhead NY; Sharron Voorhees, San Diego CA78.00
1.87

7/8
Marc Franklin - Elizabeth Kaplan - Ken Cornelius - Mary Cornelius, Portland OR77.00
1.87

7/8
Dani Woods, Edgewood TX; Marti Masley, Palm City FL; Ned Henry, Decatur GA; Alvin Daigle Jr, Atlanta GA77.00

Non LM Pairs 2 sess - 13.0 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
7.83
1
Stephen Drodge, McLean VA; Dan Emmons, Pasadena CA65.73%
5.87
2
John Naber, Somerville MA; Sandra Naber, Victoria BC59.33%
4.40
3
Tom Colwell - Paula Colwell, Deer Isle ME57.55%
3.30
4
Evan Price, Walnut Creek CA; Andrew Van Wye, Orinda CA57.17%
3.77
5
Gerald Kibbey, La Mesa CA; Richard Hill, San Diego CA56.72%
1.95
6
Gonzalo Herrera - Maribel Herrera, New York NY56.39%

Blue Ribbon Pairs - 39.0 Tables / Based on 173 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
190.00
1
Bart Bramley, Dallas TX; Bjorn Fallenius, New York NY1255.37
142.50
2
John Hurd, New York NY; Joel Wooldridge, Williamsville NY1246.70
106.88
3
Michal Kwiecien, Lublin 20-732 Poland; Rafal Jagniewski, Legiowowo 0 Poland1205.13
87.69
4
Eric Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL; Jeff Meckstroth, Tampa FL1178.31
81.43
5
Alexander Smirnov, Lubeck Germany; Josef Piekarek, Hamburg Germany1175.02
76.00
6
Debbie Rosenberg - Michael Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY1152.57
71.25
7
Louk Verhees, 2215 SH Voorhou Netherlands; David Bakhshi, London England1145.41
67.06
8
Jay Borker, Greenwich CT; Jan Jansma, Malden Netherlands1145.12
63.33
9
Justin Hackett, Manchester M20 England; Jason Hackett, Manchester M206 England1137.22
60.00
10
Linda McGarry - Dennis McGarry, Stuart FL1132.47
57.00
11
Connie Goldberg, Merion Station PA; Bill Eisenberg, Perris CA1127.80
54.29
12
Fred Gitelman, Las Vegas NV; Brad Moss, San Anselmo CA1124.99
51.82
13
Eric Greco, Philadelphia PA; Geoff Hampson, Las Vegas NV1120.51
49.57
14
Jan Van Cleeff, Ah Den Haag 250 Netherlands; Jon Sveindal, Bergen Norway1117.67
47.50
15
Joel Hoersch, San Diego CA; Eugene Hung, San Jose CA1100.45
45.60
16
Renee Mancuso, Los Angeles CA; Jordan Cohen, Thornhill ON1099.50
43.85
17
Stephen Landen, Ellicott City MD; Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX1098.01
42.22
18
David Caprera, Denver CO; Clement Jackson, Albuquerque NM1094.88
40.71
19
Harald Nordby - Arve Farstad, Oslo Norway1093.85
39.31
20
Bob Hamman, Dallas TX; Gary Cohler, Miami FL1090.03
38.00
21
Sjoert Brink, Rotterdan 3 Netherlands; Bas Drijver, Capelle Aan Den Netherlands1080.97
36.77
22
David Lindop - Doug Baxter, Toronto ON1077.79
35.63
23
Jason Feldman, San Diego CA; Nikolay Demirev, Arlington Hts IL1076.18
34.55
24
Michael Polowan, New York NY; Jacob Morgan, Madison WI1076.17
33.53
25
Les Bart - Gloria Silverman Bart, Bradenton FL1073.54
32.57
26
Daniela von Arnim, D-68766 Hockenh Germany; Sabine Auken, Charlottenlund Denmark1071.44
31.67
27
Ernesto Muzzio - Alejandro Bianchedi, Buenos Aires Argentina1071.43
30.81
28
Douglas Doub, W Hartford CT; Adam Wildavsky, New York NY1069.65
30.00
29
Gary Gottlieb, Brooklyn NY; Peter Fredin, Malmo Sweden1068.53
29.23
30
Pamela Granovetter, Cincinnati OH; Dan Morse, Houston TX1062.30
28.50
31
James Cayne, New York NY; Michael Seamon, Hollywood FL1047.71
27.80
32
Frank Nickell, New York NY; Ralph Katz, Hinsdale IL1045.28
27.14
33
Maurice De La Salle, Edmonton AB; Michael Yuen, Vancouver BC1035.64
26.51
34
Ari Greenberg, San Francisco CA; David Grainger, Etobicoke ON1034.80
25.91
35
David Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL; Alan Sontag, Gaithersburg MD1033.63
25.33
36
Jeff Aker, Briarcliff NY; Glenn Milgrim, Forest Hills NY1024.39
24.78
37
Kevin Bathurst, New York NY; Daniel Zagorin, Skokie IL1020.33
24.26
38
Vicki Lerner, San Francisco CA; Sidney Lorvan, Pacifica CA1020.20
23.75
39
Hakan Nilsson, West Palm Beach FL; Johan Upmark, 115 58 Stockho Sweden1014.40
23.27
40
Jill Meyers, Santa Monica CA; Jill Levin, Lake Ariel PA1005.67
22.80
41
John Gassenheimer, Wynnewood PA; Martin Caley, Montreal QC1002.27
22.35
42
Laurie Vogel, New York NY; Irina Levitina, Hackensack NJ984.49
21.92
43
John Rayner, Mississauga ON; Michael Roche, Victoria BC981.94
21.51
44
Billy Miller, Las Vegas NV; Dan Jacob, Vancouver BC979.76
21.11
45
David Kendrick, Royston Herts England; Brian Senior, Nottingham England979.03
20.73
46
Buddy Hanby, Spring TX; Harvey Brody, San Francisco CA978.71
20.36
47
Jessica Piafsky, New York NY; Bob Drijver, Tilburg Netherlands973.27
20.00
48
John Solodar, Palm Beach Gdns FL; Linda Lewis, Sioux Falls SD967.24
19.66
49
Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX; Keith Garber, Las Vegas NV966.97
19.32
50
Robert White, Raleigh NC; Michael Kovacich, Stone Mountain GA966.19
22.88
51
Boye Brogeland, Norway; Zia Mahmood, New York NY965.00
18.69
52
Richard Meffley, Fresno CA; Blake Rundquist, Clovis CA960.24
18.39
53
Steven Cooper, Ft Collins CO; Kitty Cooper, Fort Collins CO958.65
18.10
54
Reese Milner, Los Angeles CA; Matt Granovetter, Cincinnati OH951.61
17.81
55
Jim Krekorian, Pensacola FL; Drew Casen, Las Vegas NV948.65
17.54
56
Douglas Simson - Walter Johnson, Columbus OH941.91
17.27
57
Allan Smith, Peterborough ON; Donald Kersey, Kingston ON941.88
17.01
58
Dale Johannesen - Lynn Johannesen, Saratoga CA941.23
16.76
59
Linda Smith - Ron Smith, Hixson TN935.79
16.52
60
Bipin Patel, Moraga CA; Larry Cohen, Las Vegas NV931.12
16.29
61
Alan Watson, Lexington MA; Kevin O'Donnell, Lynnfield MA928.74
16.06
62
Daniel Korbel, Waterloo ON; Jonathan Steinberg, Toronto ON924.91
15.83
63
Stan Tulin, Highland Beach FL; Ken Cohen, Philadelphia PA923.48
15.62
64
Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX; James Thurtell, Dallas TX921.21
15.41
65
Chuck Burger, West Bloomfield MI; Joe Monro, Beverly Hills MI917.72
15.20
66
Kathleen Sulgrove, Twinsburg OH; G. Margie Gwozdzinsky, New York NY911.12
15.00
67
George Whitworth, Coarsegold CA; James Tritt, Fresno CA911.04
14.81
68
Geoffrey Brod, West Palm Beach FL; Victor King, Hartford CT905.23
14.62
69
Tien-Chun Yang, San Jose CA; Li-Chung Chen, Cupertino CA901.14
14.43
70
Peggy Sutherlin - John Sutherlin, Dallas TX899.09
14.25
71
William Wickham, Los Angeles CA; David Chechelashvili, San Diego CA895.87
14.07
72
Marc Zwerling, Portland OR; Wolfe Thompson, Vancouver WA893.34
13.90
73
Tadashi Teramoto, Tokyo Japan; Hiroko Janssen, Minato-Ku Tokyo Japan883.20
13.73
74
Laurie Kranyak - John Kranyak, Bay Village OH879.78
13.57
75
Janice Seamon-Molson, Hollywood FL; Tobi Sokolow, Austin TX875.93
14.70
76
Janet Daling, Peoria AZ; Steve Mansfield, Seattle WA858.85
13.26
77
Mark Teaford, Seal Beach CA; Steven Johnson, San Diego CA842.65
13.10
78
Hank Gagnon, Newberg OR; Jon Bartlett, Portland OR761.49

Side Series 6 - 37.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.13
1


Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA; Rick Roeder, San Diego CA65.72%
5.61
2
1
1
David Gendreau, San Francisco CA; William Smits, Kapolei HI65.03%
4.21
3
2

Michael Bodell, Santa Clara CA; Marion Yonke, Manhasset NY64.02%
3.16
4
3

Norman Wang, Palo Alto CA; Y Chen, Fremont CA62.69%
2.26
5


Sheri Rivera, Los Angeles CA; Aram Bedros, Santa Monica CA61.71%
1.69
6


Peter Morse, North Vancouver BC; Bud Biswas, Lexington MA61.36%
2.37
4

Edith Kohler, Mesa AZ; Kenneth Kenfield, Cincinnati OH60.18%
2.73
5
2
Gwendolyn Baker - James Baker, Dunnellon FL58.71%
1.33
6

Brandon Sheumaker, Golden CO; Marcus Evans, La Palma CA58.14%
2.05

3
Chuck Burns, Vancouver WA; Bruce Miller, Ignacio CO55.44%
1.54

4
Ken Cornelius - Mary Cornelius, Portland OR54.92%
1.32

5
Aaron Bannett - Joy Bannett, Philadelphia PA54.04%
1.77

6
Charles Kelley - Jo Anne Kelley, Pacific Plsades CA52.84%

Thursday AFT Side Game - 33.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.52
1


Pam Stratton, Las Vegas NV; Steve Bruno, Peoria AZ69.94%
5.76
2/3
1
1
Steve Kreiner, Chicago IL; H Goldrich, Skokie IL63.99%
4.28
2/3


Sheri Rivera, Los Angeles CA; Aram Bedros, Santa Monica CA63.99%
4.32
4
2
2
M. Gregory Goggin, Naples FL; Jeffrey Hecht, Dana Point CA62.20%
3.24
5
3

Thomas Quinlan - Janice Nakao, San Mateo CA61.61%
2.43
6
4

Florence Yoshikawa - Tad Yoshikawa, Sunnyvale CA59.82%
2.39
5
3
Yvette Gormley, Green Valley AZ; Sylvia Johnson, Del Mar CA58.63%
1.79
6
4
Vivian Terkel, San Diego CA; Mary Fenton, Carlsbad CA57.44%
1.68

5
Dorothy Lipsky, Los Angeles CA; Audrey Pauly, Beverly Hills CA56.25%
1.24

6/7
John Dickenson, North Wales PA; Robert Marcus, Toronto ON55.06%
1.13

6/7
Metin Gokcen, Sunnyvale CA; Peter Klebofski, San Carlos CA55.06%

2nd Thur Daylight Open - 81.5 Tables / Based on 115 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
30.63
1


Morrie Kleinplatz, Windsor ON; Donald Rumelhart, Ann Arbor MI64.68%
22.97
2


Sally Murphy - Marilyn Christy, Fountain Valley CA60.92%
17.23
3


Bonnie Britton, Staten Island NY; Peter Latkany, Brooklyn NY60.51%
12.92
4


Tom Stack, Boulder CO; Gary Greene, Longmont CO60.15%
10.21
5


Jay Baudler, Piedmont CA; Cordelia Menges, New York NY59.66%
8.75
6


Matt Gellman, Henderson NV; Corinne Kirkham, Leawood KS59.09%
7.66
7


Joan Anderson - Jessica Chance, West Des Moines IA58.93%
6.81
8


B Marshall, Colonia Burocra Mexico; Joseph Fox, Oakhurst CA58.71%
6.13
9


Herb Sinnen, El Cajon CA; Jon Wright, La Mesa CA58.35%
18.06
10
1

Charles Morrin, Palmdale CA; Michael Page, La Mesa CA58.14%
13.55
11/13
2

Phyllis Mory - Mario Mory, Los Angeles CA57.48%
4.73
11/13


Mitsuko Suyama, Tokyo Japan; Sachiho Ueda, Chiba-Ken Japan57.48%
4.73
11/13


Jerry Helms - Robert Bitterman, Charlotte NC57.48%
4.08
14


Bruce Tuttle, Berkeley CA; Robert Munson, Danville CA57.44%
3.83
15


Tom Kniest, University City MO; Ed Schulte, Tampa FL57.39%
8.89
16/18
3/4

Justin Beck, Millbrae CA; Charles Riffle, Emerald Hills CA56.82%
8.89
16/18
3/4
1
Stephen Rattner - Benjamin Domurat, San Diego CA56.82%
3.41
16/18


Bill Kent, Iowa City IA; Peggy Kaplan, Minnetonka MN56.82%
2.99
19/20


Kyle Larsen - Michael Whitman, San Francisco CA56.72%
6.02
19/20
5

Julia Price - Mary Lou Kerr, Toronto ON56.72%
5.93
6
2
Richard Plotin, Encino CA; Phil Rabichow, Tarzana CA56.53%
4.52
7

Nancy Lowry, Virginia Beach VA; Peter Salmon-Cox, Millersville MD55.80%
4.01
8

Nancy Driscoll, Capitola CA; Mary Peterson, Santa Cruz CA55.59%
4.45
9
3
Joan Cremin, Mercer Island WA; Joyce Williamson, Kirkland WA55.40%
3.28
10

Paul Cameron, Temecula CA; Carrie Macmillin, Newport Beach CA54.75%
3.20
11

Michael Weber, Jamul CA; Joseph Rubin, La Mesa CA54.27%
3.34
12
4
Ronald Livingston - Sandra Livingston, Laguna Beach CA54.15%
3.24
13

Ray Rowen, Coronado CA; Linda Willingham, San Diego CA53.98%
3.03

5
Martha Heaton, Oceanside CA; Mary Stevens, Park City UT52.94%
3.49

6
Suzy Ryder - Thomas Ryder, Boise ID52.75%
2.06

7
Claude Le Feuvre, Van Nuys CA; Edward Horwitz, Mercer Island WA52.37%

2nd Thur A/E Open - 65.0 Tables / Based on 99 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
29.27
1


Warren Cederborg, Visalia CA; James Slinger, Corralitos CA64.76%
21.95
2


Maureen O'Rourke - Herbert Wilton, Fredericksburg TX63.84%
16.46
3


Martin Fleisher, New York NY; Michael Kamil, Holmdel NJ60.42%
12.35
4


Dom Di Felice, Denver CO; Santosh Gangwal, Cary NC60.40%
9.76
5


Amos Kaminski, New York NY; Yeshayahu Levit, Tel-Aviv Israel60.32%
11.02
6/7
1

Min Zheng - Fan Zhang, Redmond WA60.23%
7.84
6/7


Barry Piafsky, New York NY; Don Piafsky, Toronto ON60.23%
8.27
8
2

Kent White, Lincoln CA; Barbara Swan, Roseville CA59.66%
5.85
9


Balusu Rao, Redmond WA; John Maki, Bothell WA59.56%
5.32
10


Lynne Feldman, San Diego CA; Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX59.28%
4.69
11/12


Andrey Santrosyan, San Diego CA; Lev Seviyan, Yerevan 59.00%
4.69
11/12


Rai Osborne, Anaheim CA; Philip Hiestand, Irvine CA59.00%
4.18
13


Hal Knilans - Gerri Knilans, Thousand Oaks CA58.98%
3.90
14


Clark Millikan - Daniel Harting, Mountain View CA58.90%
3.55
15/16


Josh Feldstein, Gainesville FL; Alan Schwartz, Fairfax VA58.52%
5.36
15/16


Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA; Mark Perlmutter, San Diego CA58.52%
3.25
17


R Jay Becker, New York NY; Robert Levin, Lake Ariel PA58.43%
3.08
18


Jared Lilienstein, New York NY; Jacek Pszczola, Chapel Hill NC58.18%
2.93
19


Larry Mori, Clearwater FL; Leonard Melander, West Bloomfield MI58.14%
6.20
3

David Hildebrand, Lake Forest Par WA; John Aslin, Seattle WA54.45%
4.65
4

Doug Cross - Gary Anziani, San Antonio TX54.17%
3.67
5

John Langer, Santa Clarita CA; Elizabeth Charnock, Madison TN54.07%
4.70
6
1
James Berglund, La Jolla CA; Benjamin Leitner, Mountain View CA52.16%
2.77
7

Vandana Vidwans, Burlingame CA; Stephen Tu, Milpitas CA51.41%
2.45
8

Diane Schaffer - Tomi FitzGerald, Frisco TX51.14%
3.53

2
Dean Altschuler, Del Mar CA; Mark Austerlitz, La Mesa CA46.50%
2.64

3
Douglas Woodworth, San Diego CA; Victor Woodworth, Newport Beach CA45.69%
1.98

4
Geoffrey Friedman, Leawood KS; Howard Kalender, Overland Park KS45.08%
1.57

5
Robert Walters - Sebastian Holsclaw, San Diego CA44.65%

Thursday EVE Side Game - 32.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.37
1
1

Vincent Messina, Wolfeboro NH; Robert Rubinstein, New York NY67.26%
4.78
2
2

David Gasper - Bradley Ward, Lancaster CA66.07%
3.58
3


Alex Kornel - Barbara Seagram, Toronto ON63.73%
2.69
4


Michael Moffatt - Vicki Moffatt, Surrey BC62.20%
2.02
5


Eric Tan, West Covina CA; B Horiguchi, Gardena CA61.90%
1.87
6


Raymond Depew - Norman Dressler, Kingston PA61.61%
2.82
3

Bruce Burns, Lincoln NE; Terrence Ibbs, Miami Beach FL59.82%
3.03
4
1
Qiang Zhang - Renjun Guo, Mountain House CA59.52%
2.27
5
2
Gayle Gerth - Bob Levine, Dana Point CA58.33%
1.19
6

Ivor McGloughlin, Pittsburgh PA; Judith Gidden, Chicago IL58.04%
1.70

3
Mel Walger, Towson MD; Brenda Thomas, Columbia MD55.70%
1.28

4
Lorrie Smith, West Sand Lake NY; Rhoda Pollock, Middletown NY52.38%
1.18

5
Leslie Cassoff - Mary Lou Flach, Sewickley PA51.79%
1.07

6
Lori Ortiz, Mesa AZ; Jim Rowland, Phoenix AZ51.07%

2nd Thur Mixed Pairs - 65.0 Tables / Based on 67 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
20.56
1


Donald Hennings - Margot Hennings, Annandale VA62.12%
15.42
2


Audrey Ventura - Lance Shull, Raleigh NC61.84%
11.57
3


Lesley Decker Lucas - Stephen Lucas, Woodbury NY60.98%
8.67
4


Jean Barry, Livermore CA; Nick Wiebe, Oakland CA60.70%
6.85
5


Roger Stern - Sandra Stern, Chevy Chase MD59.85%
5.87
6


Thomas Carmichael - Jenni Carmichael, Kennesaw GA59.66%
5.14
7


Kit Humphrey - Henri Farhi, Los Gatos CA59.47%
4.57
8


Ethan Stein, Irvington NY; Shoko Imai, Tokyo Japan59.19%
4.11
9


Karen Lee Barrett, Elk Point SD; Daniel Hoekstra, Portland OR59.09%
3.74
10


Sheila Ekeblad, Providence RI; Nicolas L'Ecuyer, Montreal QC58.90%
4.06
11


Maritha Pottenger - William Grant, San Diego CA58.81%
3.66
12


Yvonne Hernandez - Lu Kohutiak, Unionville ON58.71%
2.94
13


Lynne O'Neill - Pat Chapman, San Diego CA58.62%
2.74
14


Joan Jackson - Norman Beck, Dallas TX58.52%
4.30
15/17


Yukiko Umezu, New York NY; Kazuo K. Furuta, Kanagawa-Ken 21 Japan58.14%
2.63
15/17


Gail Greenberg - Jeff Hand, New York NY58.14%
2.90
15/17


Kay Beck, Noblesville IN; Jerry Premo, Sacramento CA58.14%
8.33
1

Kimberly Fanady - Steven Kipperman, San Francisco CA56.91%
6.25
2

Melinda Foos, Campbell CA; Michael Fleisher, Sunnyvale CA56.06%
4.69
3

Serge Aronovich - Marianne Aronovich, Tuxedo Park NY55.40%
3.51
4

Rita Wakeman - David Wakeman, Irvine CA53.03%
3.17
5
1
Donald Cooper, Del Mar CA; Margarete Carioba, Cardiff CA52.84%
2.38
6

Pam Himes - Jerry Himes, Merritt Island FL52.65%
2.07
7/8

Grant Robinson, Danville CA; Teresa Boyd, Lafayette CA51.04%
2.38
7/8
2
Jack Hawks - Belinda Ledgerwood, Walnut Creek CA51.04%
2.07

3
Margarita Jaramillo, Miami FL; Alvaro Betancur, Medellin Colombia49.53%
1.58

4
Michael Smith - Susan Seitz, Des Moines IA48.01%

2nd Thur Eve Side Swiss - 115 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
13.27
1


R Bruce Martin, Paia HI; Hindupuram Sriharsha, Orillia ON; Merle Stetser, Honolulu HI; Antoni Baranski, San Mateo CA106.00
9.95
2


Renate Hansen - Alexander Wernle - Martin Schifko - Andreas Babsch, Vienna Austria105.00
7.46
3


Irwin Kostal Jr - Shawnee Kostal, Indio CA; John Currie - Audrey Currie, Palm Desert CA103.00
5.60
4


Eric Leong, Oakland CA; John Franks, Phoenix AZ; Mark Ralph, San Francisco CA; Barry Rigal, New York NY101.00
2.87
5/8


Jay Cohodes, Sunrise FL; Brenda Montague, Swampscott MA; Michael Heymann, Fort Worth TX; Rajeev Gupta, San Mateo CA92.00
11.53
5/8
1

Daniel Wilderman, Brooklyn NY; Drew Becker - Kenneth Zuckerberg, Chicago IL; Anton Tsypkin, Ashland MA92.00
2.87
5/8


Albert Shrive, Dalton PA; Leonard Gellman, Wilkes Barre PA; Ala Hamilton-Day, Rose Valley PA; Helen Raleigh, Suffern NY92.00
2.87
5/8


C. Buddy Carls, Huntington Bh CA; Jim Elbogen, Mission Viejo CA; Rachel Chittaro, Kildeer IL; Edward Nield, Naples FL92.00
7.57
9/10
2/3

Judy Prescott, Oro Valley AZ; Kenneth Dye, Morrisville NC; Jeffrey Boak, Bethesda MD; Nancy Atherton, Tucson AZ90.00
7.57
9/10
2/3

Michael Strong - Johanna Strong, Winfield IL; Gordon Decker - Bob Meixner, Hinsdale IL90.00
1.21
11


Nadine Wood, Silver Spring MD; Jacqueline Tucker, San Antonio TX; Jean Talbot - Joan Van Geffen, Metairie LA89.00
1.07
12/13


Debbie Benner - Arthur Crystal, Fairfield CT; John Morgan, Navan ON; Peter Clark, Ottawa ON87.00
4.86
12/13
4

Monica Rincon Gallardo - Adriana Salinas, Mexico Mexico; Miriam Rosenberg, Huixquilucan Mexico; Magy Mohan, Huixquilucan Ed Mexico87.00
6.67
5
1
Larry Pooler, Aliso Viejo CA; Faye Alexiev, San Diego CA; Richard Ziock, Carlsbad CA; Douglas Blagdon, Lakewood CA85.00
5.00
6
2
Justin Beck, Millbrae CA; Charles Riffle, Emerald Hills CA; Stacie Bowman, Sunnyvale CA; Elizabeth Strasen, Woodacre CA82.00
1.80
7/8

Alice Crain - Joe Luk, Colorado Spgs CO; Richard Olson - Mary Olson, Colorado Sprgs CO80.00
1.80
7/8

Jack Patnode, Kula HI; Norman Shultz, Ocala FL; Ronald Resnick, Makawao HI; Harry Rogers, Wailuku HI80.00
3.75

3
Josephine Ventura, San Mateo CA; Ronnie Berland, Los Angeles CA; Betty Liddicoat - Jennifer Sheppard, Los Altos CA63.00
2.81

4
Nancy Erickson - Sherry Peshek Zehr, La Quinta CA; Ramie Monsky, Palm Desert CA; Barbara Hopewell, Blaine WA61.00
2.11

5
Diane Licht, Los Angeles CA; Janet Cooper - Joan Feldman, Encino CA; Sue Ann Simon, Beverly Hills CA59.00
1.58

6
David Copi - Barbara Copi, Ann Arbor MI; Alan Carlton, Alameda CA; John Sherwood, Orinda CA56.00

Thursday Eve Zip KO - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.88
1
Robert McCaw, Sudbury MA; Lewis Gamerman, Westwood MA; Buddhadeb Biswas, Lexington MA; Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA
2.02
2
Terry Richardson, Austin TX; Henry Caspar - Hans Strohmer - Nancy Strohmer, Houston TX
1.15
3/4
Wendy Dewell - Michael Ravera, San Jose CA; Cynthia Keaton, Coppell TX; Joyce McMonagle, Cordova TN
1.15
3/4
Michael Bodell - Alan Malloy, Santa Clara CA; Michael Myers, Ottawa ON; Laura Rassbach, Westminster CO

Thursday Compact KO 1 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
32.50
1
Robert Lebi, Toronto ON; Nader Hanna, Willowdale ON; Daniel Gerstman, Buffalo NY; Claude Vogel, Chicago IL
22.75
2
Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA; Steven Love, Laguna Niguel CA; Stephen McConnell, Evanston IL; Shirley Blum, Fresno CA
14.63
3
Jack Bryant - Nancy Popkin, Saint Louis MO; Alan Popkin, St Louis MO; Tom Oppenheimer, Ballwin MO
11.38
4
Hansa Narasimhan, Los Altos Hills CA; Cecilia Rimstedt, 43335 Partille Sweden; Emma Sjoberg, Linkoping 58431 Sweden; Sandra Rimstedt, Haverdal 310 4 Sweden

Thursday Compact KO 2 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
24.52
1
Bob Glasson - Joann Glasson, Pennington NJ; Robert Hopkins Jr - Joan Lewis, Arlington VA
17.16
2
Abe Pineles, Jackson NJ; Alexander Allen, Annandale NJ; Ljudmila Kamenova, Stony Brook NY; Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA
11.03
3
William Arlinghaus, Ann Arbor MI; Brian Ellis, Beachwood OH; Dave Swarthout, San Antonio TX; Rick Kaye, Bingham Farms MI
8.58
4
Darwin Afdahl - Kay Afdahl, Oro Valley AZ; Brian Schoenfeld, Va Beach VA; Richard Unger, San Diego CA

Thursday Compact KO 3 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
17.71
1
Jim Howie - Deborah Thomas-Howie, Toronto ON; Ellen Gabriel, Chicago IL; Fred Lerner, Markham ON
12.40
2
Glenn Robbins - Michael Rosen - Susan Wexler, New York NY; David Rosenberg, Jackson Heights NY
7.97
3
Michael Cassel II, Roseville MN; John Koch, Saint Cloud MN; Randy Okubo, Saint Paul MN; Mark Krusemeyer, Northfield MN
6.20
4
Terry Richardson, Austin TX; Henry Caspar, Houston TX; Douglas H Scott - Tom Ottley, Anchorage AK

Thursday Compact KO 4 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
15.03
1
Robert McCaw, Sudbury MA; Lewis Gamerman, Westwood MA; Joseph De Gaetano, Atkinson NH; Paul Nason, Los Angeles CA
10.52
2
Lon Sunshine, Framingham MA; Kamla Chawla - David Kowarsky, Longmeadow MA; Ivanie Yeo, Brighton MA
6.76
3
Donald Buchanan - Steven Gajdalo, Hilton Head SC; Deborah Murphy, San Francisco CA; Gary Donner, Bluffton SC
5.26
4
Fay Teal, Mesa AZ; Arlie Lamb, San Mateo CA; Edward Frymoyer, Half Moon Bay CA; Carol Mahoney, Kokomo IN

Thursday Compact KO 5 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.92
1
Christopher Cowan - Andrew Firko, Oakville ON; Stephen Young, Mississauga ON; Danny Ioannidis, Stoney Creek ON
9.04
2
Herbert Jordan - Francisco Bernal, Miami FL; Jorge Barrera, Bogota Dc Colombia; Juan Castillo, Wilton Manors FL
5.81
3
Eric Schwartz - Linda Robinson, Arlington MA; Richard Weiss, Swampscott MA; Robert Lurie, Wayland MA
4.52
4
Nicholas Krall, Del Mar CA; M Ali Mahdavi, Solana Beach CA; Freda Anderson, La Jolla CA; Gail Dunham, San Diego CA

Thursday Compact KO 6 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.37
1
Geeske Joel, Palo Alto CA; William Watson - Jennifer Gu, Sunnyvale CA; Adam Portley, San Francisco CA
7.96
2
Theo Deeder - Carrie Stockman, Calgary AB; Donald Quittschreiber - Ruth Swain, West Fargo ND
5.12
3
Norman Holthouse - Rita Holthouse - Wonnie Duncan - John Williams, Anchorage AK
3.98
4
Carol Bertz, Englewood CO; Jean Blilie, Kerrville TX; Shirley Hoffert, Ottertail MN; Wendy Turk, Denver CO

Thursday Compact KO 7 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.32
1
William Wood, Jr, Hartsdale NY; Lorraine Hinds, White Plains NY; Carolyn Timmermann, Vancouver WA; Maria Abbott, San Francisco CA
6.52
2
Karen Villa - Jan Birkett - Darryl Helton - Marsha Helton, Sedona AZ
4.19
3
Rochelle Shapiro, Fairfield CT; Elaine Everett, Downers Grove IL; Blanche Eisman, Stamford CT; Francine Gilbert, Westport CT
3.26
4
Susan Halasi, Toronto ON; Karen Kimes, Redlands CA; Brenda Glaze, Anchorage AK; Tiger Li Li Williams, Elk Point SD

Thursday Compact KO 8 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.46
1
Glenn Mason - Judith Mason - Vicki Sutton, Honolulu HI; Kurt Fritz, Kailua HI
5.22
2
Rick Turner - Trudi Graham - Nourit Chowaiki, Los Angeles CA; Rama Linz, Beverly Hills CA
3.36
3
Patricia Miller - Roger Miller, Aurora CO; Richard Gardner - Susan Marshall, Clark CO
2.61
4
William Swan - Nancy Brooks-Swan, Taos NM; Richard Colwell - Rosemary Colwell, Las Vegas NV

Thursday Compact KO 9 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.87
1
Norman Sprung - Mary Thompson, Carlsbad CA; Judith McClain, Alamos Mexico; Peter Kaufman, Lake San Marcos CA
4.11
2
Eva Berlin - Jill Grundland, Scottsdale AZ; Douglas Jansen, Portland OR; Joe Rottmann, Vancouver WA
2.64
3
Marc Phillips, Del Mar CA; Philippe Lamoise, Solana Beach CA; Ruth Aronsohn - Connie Unger, San Diego CA
2.05
4
Elaine Gifford - David Gifford - Eileen Goss, Carlsbad CA; Thomas Hall, Penn Valley CA

Thursday Compact KO 10 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.00
1
Sharon Donoff - Stuart Davis, Laguna Beach CA; Marcia Holland, Dana Point CA; Tom Snooks, San Clements CA
2.80
2
Alexander Frey - Helen Frey, Oceanside CA; John Jones - Marcia Jones, Minneapolis MN
1.80
3
Bill Barron, Kingwood TX; Trisha Oconnor, Walnut Creek CA; Ally Whiteneck, Alamo CA; Bruce Johnsonbaugh, Lafayette CA
1.40
4
Jacey Humes - Bonnie Humes, San Diego CA; Ronald Perkins, Escodido CA; Nancy Perkins, Escondido CA

Thursday Compact Conso 2 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.72
1
John Kissinger - Susan Kissinger - James Senter - Gale Senter, San Clemente CA
3.03
2
Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX; Sherry Jackson, New York NY; C. Valerie Gamio, Pls Vrds Pnsl CA; Miguel Reygadas, Polanco Mexico
1.29
3
Paul Benedict, Pikesville MD; Lynn Jones, Timonium MD; Sumner Steinfeldt, Washington DC; Kent Hartman, San Diego CA

Thursday Compact Conso 5 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.17
1
Delmas Parker, Dallas TX; Bill St Clair Jr, Cypress TX; Seth Cohen, Stamford CT; Richard Gertner, Ossining NY

Thursday Compact Conso 6 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.72
1
Stephannie Russo - Evan Markowitz - Maria Tsoukalas, New York NY; Marshall Lewis, Cleveland Hgts OH
1.44
2
Michael Bodell - Alan Malloy, Santa Clara CA; Julie Zhu, Vero Beach FL; Laura Rassbach, Westminster CO

Thursday Compact Conso 7 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.20
1
Art Silvas - Lee Silvas, Renton WA; Marty Bloomberg - Gary Gelman, San Diego CA

Thursday Compact Conso 10 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
1.52
1
Janet Gleason, Murrieta CA; Peggy Cowherd - Rami Mina, Temecula CA; Michael Schultz, Pauma Valley CA

Hump Day KOs BKT 1 - 15 Tables

MPsRankNames
62.40
1
Mary Ann Berg, Atherton CA; John Mohan, Huixquilucan Mexico; Huub Bertens, Tilburg 50 Netherlands; Ton Bakkeren, Oisterwijk Netherlands; Bauke Muller, Hoorn Netherlands; Simon De Wijs, Doorn 304G Netherlands
43.68
2
Lou Ann O'Rourke, Scottsdale AZ; Marc Jacobus, Las Vegas NV; Giorgio Duboin, Torino Italy; Roger Bates, Mesa AZ; Eddie Wold, Houston TX; Antonio Sementa, Parma PR 43100 Italy
24.96
3/4
Ahmed Hussein - Tarek Sadek, Cairo Egypt; Richard Schwartz, East Elmhurst NY; Gunnar Hallberg, Brighton United Kingdom; Piotr Gawrys, Warsaw Poland; Marcin Lesniewski, Zakopane Poland
24.96
3/4
Steve Robinson, Arlington VA; Peter Boyd, Darnestown MD; John Diamond, Boca Raton FL; Brian Platnick, Evanston IL; Kit Woolsey, Kensington CA; Fred Stewart, Bloomington NY

Hump Day KOs BKT 2 - 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
47.54
1
Michael Levinson, Daly City CA; Owen Leibman, San Francisco CA; Tom Zinkle, Folsom CA; Marshall Miles, Redlands CA
33.28
2
James Melville, Springfield IL; Suzanne Dunn, Crystal Lake IL; Joshua Stark, Grayslake IL; William McFall, New Berlin WI
19.02
3/4
Justin Lall - Judith Bianco, New York NY; Hemant Lall, Dallas TX; Lapt Chan, Forest Hills NY
19.02
3/4
Daniel Boye - Susan Boye, Farmington NY; Debbie Gailfus - Alan Gailfus, Carlsbad CA

Hump Day KOs BKT 3 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
29.43
1
Leslie Strong, Santa Ynez CA; Steve Clark - Sally Clark, Carlsbad CA; William Harker, Copperopolis CA
20.60
2
Robert Klein - Jennifer Jones, Santa Rosa CA; Bruce Altshuler, Los Angeles CA; Marel Bates, Winnetka CA
11.77
3/4
Charlotte Blaiss - Carol Schoenhals, Lubbock TX; Carol Van Court, Palm Desert CA; Peggy Craig, El Paso TX
11.77
3/4
Harold Binder, Dana Point CA; Susan Benon - Ann Cressman, Laguna Niguel CA; Roman Matusik, San Clemente CA

Hump Day KOs BKT 4 - 15 Tables

MPsRankNames
24.43
1
Lisa Evans - Jack Fulcher, Danville CA; Daniel Raider, San Mateo CA; Rajan Jeyakumar, Fremont CA
17.10
2
Andrew Hoskins, Mountain View CA; William Campbell, Pacific Grove CA; Eric Mayefsky, Palo Alto CA; Victor Chubukov, San Francisco CA
9.77
3/4
Mark Till - Randy Ekman, Dallas TX; Shirley Salvo, Kiawah Island SC; Linda Luther, N Charleston SC
9.77
3/4
Bob Walsh - Dolores Brenner, Santa Fe NM; Michael Gray - Franklin Fine, Albuquerque NM

Hump Day KOs BKT 5 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
19.03
1
Belton Allen, La Mesa CA; Peter Zari, Spring Valley CA; John Forrest - James Andrews, San Diego CA
13.32
2
Peggy Johnson, Lake Oswego OR; Lillian Harris, Oakland CA; David Neiman, Minneapolis MN; Carol Rynders, Saint Paul MN
7.61
3/4
Jo Ann Aiken - Barbara Feeley - Robert Brussel - Carl Kallina, Tucson AZ
7.61
3/4
Charles Williams, Palm Desert CA; Marie Duval, Montreal QC; Albert Zagury, Mont-Royal QC; Philip Duterme, Bellaire TX

Hump Day KOs BKT 6 - 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
15.98
1
Alan Curtis - Donna Bell, Thousand Oaks CA; Judith Edinger - Chuck Irwin, Gilbert AZ
11.19
2
Tai Wang, Rosemead CA; Jeanne Dea, Sierra Madre CA; Margaret Rourke, Piedmont CA; Shirley Rodenborn, Oakland CA
6.39
3/4
K Stanbury - Deanne Dennison, Woodbridge ON; Gordon Markham - Kathy Markham, Sun Lakes AZ
6.39
3/4
Jonathan Hart - Kathryn Ritterbush, Albuquerque NM; Daniel Stone - Janet Stone, Madison WI

Hump Day KOs BKT 7 - 15 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.27
1
Chris Poulos, Eugene OR; Dollie Poulos, R San Margarita CA; Mark Finkelstein - Beverly Bain, Corona Del Mar CA
9.99
2
Shirley Sandford - Mahin Zahirnia - Michael Levine - Geraldine Weiss, La Jolla CA
5.71
3/4
Gari Andreini - Milli Andreini, Corona Del Mar CA; Dede Webber, Bellevue WA; Karen Wong, Seattle WA
5.71
3/4
Rick Holcomb, Malden MA; Michael Baker, Scottsdale AZ; Charles Kelley - Jo Anne Kelley, Pacific Plsades CA

Hump Day KOs BKT 8 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.28
1
Valeria Kittinger - Dianne Crunk - Penny Bourne - Jonathan Bourne, Mammoth Lakes CA
8.60
2
Marcia Metzger, Saratoga Spgs NY; Isabelle Wasserman, La Jolla CA; Berdele Katz - Lynne Schaffer - Nancy Goldberg, San Diego CA
4.91
3/4
Diane Licht, Los Angeles CA; Sue Ann Simon, Beverly Hills CA; Janet Cooper - Joan Feldman, Encino CA
4.91
3/4
Bert Adams - Carolyn Adams, Steilacoom WA; Bud Craig - Stuart Mould, Kelowna BC

Hump Day KOs BKT 9 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.96
1
Norman Sweed - Ronnie Sweed, Potomac MD; Damian Kulash - Marjorie Kulash, Washington DC
6.27
2
Tim White - Renae Gunstone-White - James Green - Jane Green, Mercer Island WA
3.58
3/4
John Bray - Sheila Bray, Rcho Palos Vrde CA; Eric Fisher - Doris Fisher, Torrance CA
3.58
3/4
Kevin Chaisson - Patricia Bischoff - Rodolfo Veinbergs, San Diego CA; Mary Loehr, El Cajon CA

Side Series 6 - 28.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.76
1
1

R Lisa, Riverview MI; Freddy Weber, New York NY66.07%
4.32
2


Michael Flanagan - Barbara Flanagan, Scottsdale AZ63.10%
3.64
3
2

Margaret Jones, Breckenridge CO; Katelin Yates, Erie CO61.61%
3.03
4
3
1
Barbara Schlein, Rye Brook NY; Francine Dobkin, Paradise Valley AZ60.42%
1.87
5


Brian Meyer, Cheektowaga NY; Diana Marquardt, Del Mar CA59.23%
1.37
6


Cheryl Glaza, Kaneohe HI; Jean Choi, Honolulu HI58.04%
1.79
4/5

Peter Manzon, Waltham MA; Robert Bertoni, Haverhill MA57.44%
1.79
4/5

Doris Ashcroft, Stockton CA; Sharon Fauss, La Grange CA57.44%
1.18
6

Jean Blilie, Kerrville TX; Shirley Hoffert, Ottertail MN55.95%
2.27

2
Ralph Stone, Missoula MT; Bruce Miller, Ignacio CO55.36%
1.49

3/4
A Browne, Coronado CA; Jack Haeger, San Ysidro CA54.46%
1.49

3/4
Charles Kelley - Jo Anne Kelley, Pacific Plsades CA54.46%
0.96

5
James Baker - Gwen Baker, Dunnellon FL53.87%
1.07

6
Patrick Church - Anu Church, Cobourg ON52.98%

2nd Fri AM 5/20/50 Prs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.58
1
1

Meredith Larsen - Hugh Larsen, San Diego CA57.30%
1.19
2
2

Janice Hawley - Patsy Millard, La Jolla CA57.11%
0.89
3
3

Barbara Brady, La Jolla CA; Betsy Tekavec, San Diego CA55.75%
0.67
4


Marie Addario - Marjorie Vandenberg, Rancho Santa Fe CA53.93%

2nd Fri AM 100/200/300 Pr - 24.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.80
1
1
1
Robin Rodger - Jeanne Flynn, San Diego CA63.69%
3.60
2
2

Dean Altschuler, Del Mar CA; Carol Fossett, El Cajon CA62.50%
2.70
3
3

Terry Tweedt - Carol Tweedt, Orange CA61.01%
2.03
4
4

Robin Thompson - Gerald Lollis, San Diego CA60.42%
1.79
5
5
2
Karen Tucker, Rpv CA; Johnny Arceri, Torrance CA57.74%
0.88
6/8
6/8

Bonnie Mahan - Kathy Buss, San Diego CA57.44%
1.32
6/8
6/8

Jenna Katz, Escondido CA; Joan Gross, San Diego CA57.44%
1.32
6/8
6/8

John Bray - Sheila Bray, Rcho Palos Vrde CA57.44%
1.34

3
Betty Serepca, San Diego CA; Linda Monroe, Rancho Santa Fe CA56.25%
1.00

4
Rosemary Hagman, Oakland CA; Susan Louise Puccini, Moraga CA52.98%
0.78

5
Ellen Davidson, Rncho Pls Vrd CA; Joan Lee, Redondo Beach CA52.08%
0.56

6
Bonnie Myers - Surendra Gupta, Laguna Niguel CA51.49%

2nd Fri Aft 100/200/300Pr - 20.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.24
1
1

Jeanne Russo - Gail Vick, Modesto CA64.58%
3.18
2


Michael Campbell - Paul Hinman, Dana Point CA63.10%
2.39
3


Karen Vlach - Frank Vlach, Trophy Club TX61.90%
1.57
4/5


John Nicholson, San Diego CA; Barbara Lotief, Las Vegas NV59.52%
2.50
4/5
2
1
Mary Van Anda - Linda Hahn, Rancho Santa Fe CA59.52%
1.87
6
3
2
Bill Teer - Pat Teer, Fairfax VA58.63%
1.40
4

Marie Germuska - Charel Walker, Portland OR57.14%
1.05
5

James McKinney - Gregg Nelson, Laguna Woods CA55.65%
1.20
6
3
Joyce Shuford - Colleen Gardner, Long Beach CA54.46%
0.90

4
Sheilah Wasserman, San Rafael CA; Karen Rice, San Jose CA54.17%
1.13

5
Judy Violick - Larry Hedge, Coto De Caza CA52.38%

Fri Aft 99er Pairs - 20.0 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
8.61
1
Malvina Aljure, Colombia; Elsa Castillo, Wilton Manors FL61.10%
6.46
2
Bruce Hanson, Sqan Diego CA; Barbara Hanson, San Diego CA58.50%
4.24
3/4
Kathleen Friesen, Trabuco Canyon CA; Tom Snooks, San Clements CA57.74%
4.24
3/4
Harold Deroos Jr, Modesto CA; Donna Deroos, Reno NV57.74%
2.72
5
Ron Evanko - Robert Monroe, San Diego CA55.95%
2.58
6
Rosemary Boss - Peter Boss, Benicia CA55.51%

2nd Fri Daylight Open - 66.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
25.57
1


Peggy Craig, El Paso TX; Brian Schoenfeld, Va Beach VA64.87%
19.18
2


Kazuo K. Furuta, Kanagawa-Ken 21 Japan; Yukiko Umezu, New York NY60.80%
14.38
3


James Martin - Lynette Martin, Oceanside CA60.04%
10.79
4


Michael Kutska, River Forest IL; Suzanne Dunaway, Oak Park IL59.66%
16.22
5
1
1
Mitsuko Kodama - Lester Kodama, Mililani HI58.71%
7.31
6


George Drake - Helene Drake, Phoenix AZ58.52%
12.17
7
2
2
R Turner - Trudi Graham, Los Angeles CA58.43%
5.68
8


Eileen Paley, Scarsdale NY; Mimi Bieber, Armonk NY58.33%
5.11
9


Christopher Pisarra, Lafayette CA; Jack Scott, El Cerrito CA57.67%
9.12
10
3

Paul Wacks, Peabody MA; Michael Schrage, New York NY57.39%
4.26
11


Susan Munday - Jim Munday, Camarillo CA57.29%
6.84
12
4

Tony Viidik - Joan Viidik, Waterloo ON56.82%
3.65
13


Lena Jelusich - Frederick Parker, San Diego CA56.63%
3.31
14/15


Phyllis Yates, San Diego CA; Milton Spinner, del Mar CA56.53%
4.08
14/15


Michele Foran, Oconomowoc WI; William Malesevich, Mayville WI56.53%
3.01
16


S Fuhrmann, Madison WI; Glenna Shannahan, Indian Wells CA56.34%
5.41
17
5

Gary Anziani - Doug Cross, San Antonio TX56.16%
4.35
6/7
3/4
Patricia Loh, Solana Beach CA; Marianne Klayman, San Diego CA55.02%
4.35
6/7
3/4
W Oates - P Oates, Brighton MI55.02%
3.60
8
5
John Crouch, Edina MN; William Drake, Minneapolis MN54.26%
3.24
9

Belva Quattrin, Kingsburg CA; E Verlee O'Neill, Fresno CA54.17%
2.95
10
6
Serl Zimmerman - Steven Lipson, Palm Desert CA53.22%
2.60
11/12

Jerry Himes - Pam Himes, Merritt Island FL52.94%
2.60
11/12

Raymond Hickey, Gulf Breeze FL; Carla Hickey, Pensacola FL52.94%

Friday AFT Side Game - 34.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.67
1


George Pisk, Manchaca TX; Michael Huston, Joplin MO63.32%
5.16
2
1
1
William Line, Winston Salem NC; Phyllis Gaffney, Sunnyvale CA63.04%
3.87
3/4
2

Larry Roberts, Bakersfield CA; Michael True, Lille ME61.96%
3.28
3/4


David Oakley, San Diego CA; Andrew Loh, Solana Beach CA61.96%
2.90
5
3

Florence Yoshikawa - Tad Yoshikawa, Sunnyvale CA60.87%
1.58
6


Kyoung-Won Yoo, Seocho-Ku Seoul South Korea; Daniel Takahashi, Las Vegas NV59.78%
2.18
4

Sally Blewett, Beaumont TX; Patsy Pierce, Hardin TX59.42%
2.16
5

Y Chen, Fremont CA; Norman Wang, Palo Alto CA58.88%
1.94
6
2
Yvette Gormley, Green Valley AZ; Sylvia Johnson, Del Mar CA57.43%
1.45

3
Josephine Ventura, San Mateo CA; Jacquelyn Sollner, St Thomas VI56.43%
1.09

4
Marty Freer, Spring Valley CA; Muriel Brathwaite, Temple Terrace FL55.43%
0.82

5
David Silberman, Livermore CA; Paul Dubois, Pleasanton CA54.53%

Thursday AFT 299ers - 16.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.67
1
1

John Baldwin, Marquette MI; Jane Romal, Brockport NY65.72%
2.75
2


Jo Murray - Chuck Abramo, Ketchum ID61.36%
2.20
3
2

David Solin, San Marino CA; R Hawke, Big Bear City CA60.42%
1.65
4
3

Pamela Hughes, Bend OR; Laura Hammaker, Sun City Center FL58.90%
1.29
5
4

Gail Gorman - Robin Beddis, Calgary AB57.58%
0.92
6


Robert Houghton, Fair Oaks CA; Robert Locke, Sacramento CA56.82%
1.90
5
1
David Schmidt, San Diego CA; Rodney Herring, La Mesa CA56.63%
0.61
6/7

Evelyn Wulf - Robert Wulf, Neskowin OR53.60%
1.43
6/7
2
Robert Marvin - Mary Kay Marvin, Janesville IA53.60%
1.07

3
Gary Winston - Shari Winston, Houston TX52.65%
0.80

4
William Leppard - Chris Leppard, Colorado Spring CO50.95%

INTL FUND STRAT 299er PRS - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.25
1


Robert Houghton, Fair Oaks CA; Robert Locke, Sacramento CA67.20%
2.66
2
1

Marilyn Swadron - Camille Collver, Calgary AB60.04%
2.00
3
2

William Anderson - Elana Anderson, Seattle WA57.51%
1.79
4
3
1
William Leppard - Chris Leppard, Colorado Spring CO56.06%
1.34
5
4
2
John Naber, Somerville MA; Sandra Naber, Victoria BC55.91%
1.01
6
5
3
Pato Herrera, Mexico Mexico; Paulina Breton, Mexico City Mexico55.68%
0.82
6

Kathleen Hennessy, Bonita CA; Sharon Gordon, Chula Vista CA55.30%
0.76

4
Arlen Ryberg - Joan Ryberg, Laguna Niguel CA55.19%

1st Friday Morn 0-5 Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
0.93
1
B J Amini, San Diego CA; Sara Fassihi, La Jolla CA60.48%
0.70
2
Kristen Pernicano, La Jolla CA; Betty Black, San Diego CA54.69%
0.52
3
Barbara London, La Jolla CA; Ann Dunn, San Diego CA54.60%
0.39
4
Bonnie Reed, Fullerton CA; Linda Bryant, Anaheim CA53.44%

1st Fri Morn 20/50 Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
1.68
1

Allan Thomas, Wallaceburg ON; Barbara Tuck, Chatham ON66.63%
1.26
2
1
James Kirby - Sheri Kirby, Placentia CA60.25%
0.95
3

Nancy Helsper - Margon Edney, Coronado CA59.88%
0.71
4

Bill Teer - Pat Teer, Fairfax VA54.88%
0.84
2
Elizabeth Piazzoni - Gary Piazzoni, Chula Vista CA53.50%

1st Friday Morn 299er Prs - 21.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.52
1
1

Lawrence Erickson - Lee Erickson, Carlsbad CA67.26%
3.39
2
2

Jane Dadant - Andy Dadant, Orange CA67.10%
2.54
3


Pamela Klosky, Carlsbad CA; Lowell Klosky, Carsbad CA62.50%
2.02
4
3

Keith Dawson - David Denomy, Chatham ON62.20%
2.38
5
4
1
Will Sutherland - Ann Sutherland, North York ON60.38%
1.07
6


Robert Locke, Sacramento CA; Robert Houghton, Fair Oaks CA57.95%
1.14
5

Martin Hurwitz, Woodland Hls CA; Anne Hurwitz, Woodland Hills CA57.83%
1.79
6
2
Diane Krall, Del Mar CA; Jane Tahara, Solana Beach CA57.74%
1.34

3
Luther Dearborn - Ginny Dearborn, Rancho Santa Fe CA57.32%
1.00

4
Francesca Luzuriaga, Rancho Mirage CA; Gina Kirk, San Luis Obispo CA55.40%
0.75

5
Vicki Pein, Indio CA; Charles McCune, Palm Springs CA52.14%
0.89

6
Jane Reid - Joyce Henderson, Long Beach CA51.79%

1st Fri Strat 299er Pairs - 31.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.93
1


Robert Houghton, Fair Oaks CA; Robert Locke, Sacramento CA64.77%
4.53
2
1
1
Jacqui Larkin, Newport Beach CA; Madge Nusenow, Huntington Bch CA62.31%
3.40
3
2

Thomas Zosel - Cheri Zosel, Sun Lakes AZ62.12%
2.50
4


Norma Jean Frink, Hoover AL; Nancy West, Birmingham AL60.80%
2.55
5
3
2
Joyce Henderson - Jane Reid, Long Beach CA60.04%
1.98
6
4

Martin Hurwitz, Woodland Hls CA; Anne Hurwitz, Woodland Hills CA59.92%
1.43
5

Claire Young - Wallace McOuat, San Anselmo CA59.09%
1.74
6
3
Robert Byrne - Carol Byrne, Cincinnati OH57.95%
1.31

4
Diane Krall, Del Mar CA; Jane Tahara, Solana Beach CA57.77%
0.98

5/6
Susanne Lee - Dana Lee, Corona Del Mar CA56.63%
0.86

5/6
Gary Winston - Shari Winston, Houston TX56.63%

1st Fri Strat 49er Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
1.79
1
1
Bruce Hanson, Sqan Diego CA; Barbara Hanson, San Diego CA57.22%
1.34
2
2
Gayle Lewis - Karen Brown, Denton TX55.42%
1.01
3
3
John Dusharme - Linda Dusharme, Bonita CA54.58%
0.76
4
4
Leita Payton - Barbara Parr, San Diego CA54.54%
0.57
5

Richard Olsen - Sallie Olsen, Oakland CA54.25%

1st Fri 0-5 Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
0.93
1
Julie Curtis - Chris Curtis, Los Angeles CA66.88%
0.70
2
Carolyn Heyn, Pls Vds Estates CA; Marty Stephen, Rodondo Beach CA63.75%
0.52
3
Michael Shindler - Bobby Liu, Los Angeles CA54.38%
0.39
4
John Dillingham - Karen Dillingham, Indian Wells CA53.13%

1st Fri Eve 299er Pairs - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.68
1


Myra Crone - James Crone, Sylvan Lake AB58.33%
1.76
2/3


Eleonore Freihofer, Monument Bch MA; Dennis Walsh, Mashpee MA58.04%
2.40
2/3
1
1
Phyllis Selig-Kerns, Pacific Plsds CA; Marsha Kerns, Marina Del Rey CA58.04%
1.80
4
2
2
Xingping Kang, El Monte CA; Symone Scales, Richmond VA56.25%
1.35
5
3
3
John Burgoin, Brownsville TX; Kate Horricks, Menlo Park CA54.17%
1.01
4

Sue Bailey, Stockport United Kingdom; Brian Klein, San Francisco CA52.08%
0.84
5

Timothy Maloney, Palo Alto CA; Raye Haskell, Santa Barbara CA51.19%

1st Fri Eve 49er Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.68
1
1
1
Judith Farber-Weissman - Jerry Weissman, Playa Del Rey CA73.77%
1.26
2
2
2
Nancy Rosser - Stephanie Young, Los Angeles CA56.76%
0.95
3
3

Mark Marontate - James McEachern, Palm Springs CA54.45%
0.71
4
4

Carolyn Heyn, Pls Vds Estates CA; Marty Stephens, Rodondo Beach CA52.11%

1st Fri Eve. 299er Swiss - 6 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
2.26
1
1
Lynne White - John White - Piper Smith, Lincoln CA; Alan Munro, Vienna VA90.00
1.70
2

Jacqui Larkin, Newport Beach CA; Madge Nusenow, Huntington Bch CA; Louise Sperr, Long Beach CA; Cooie Dampman, Seal Beach CA65.00

Sat AM 5/20/50 Pairs - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.31
1
1

Eva Neu - Barbara Coates, Borrego Springs CA60.84%
1.73
2
2
1
Michael Shindler - Bobby Liu, Los Angeles CA57.74%
1.30
3
3
2
Jeanne Flynn - Lynn Benard, San Diego CA57.31%
0.97
4


Alex Weir - Anita Weir, Playa del Rey CA56.72%
0.81
5


Brett Moser, Atascadero CA; Mike Moser, San Diego CA56.42%
0.58
6


Marjorie Lipson - Henry Lipson, Sherman Oaks CA56.08%
0.66
4

Jerry Weissman - Judith Farber-Weissman, Playa Del Rey CA55.90%
0.49
5

Patti Erickson - Cheryl Leidle, Kirkland WA54.64%

Sat AM 100/200/300 Pairs - 31.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.93
1
1

James Willis - Josephine Willis, San Diego CA66.75%
4.45
2


Raghu Agarwal - Manju Agarwal, San Jose CA66.43%
3.34
3
2

Jane Dadant - Andy Dadant, Orange CA64.88%
2.50
4
3

Robert Glasser, Encino CA; Frank Pinkus, Tarzana CA63.99%
1.88
5
4

Martin Hurwitz, Woodland Hls CA; Anne Hurwitz, Woodland Hills CA62.50%
2.62
6
5
1
Irwin Rosenfeld, Laguna Hills CA; Richard Lee, Laguna Niguel CA61.52%
1.41
6

Kar-Yee Nelson, Austin TX; James Smock, Santa Fe NM60.50%
1.97

2
David Maze - Emily Marcus, Somerville MA58.85%
1.47

3
Maida Farrar - Melissa Johnson, Roseville CA57.14%
1.13

4
Kenneth Cragoe - Thomas Story, Borrego Springs CA54.42%
0.83

5
Louise Abbott, Los Osos CA; Gina Kirk, San Luis Obispo CA53.79%
0.62

6
Ann Sutherland - Will Sutherland, North York ON51.49%

Saturday Happy Bridge - 14.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.52
1


Ron Evanko - Robert Monroe, San Diego CA72.80%
1.89
2
1
1
Barb Tuck, Chatham CA; Mary Anne Goodison, Blenhiem ON66.67%
1.42
3
2
2
B. J. Amini, San Diego CA; Sara Fassihi, La Jolla CA65.33%
1.06
4
3
3
Marty Stephens, Redondo Beach CA; Carolyn Heyn, Pls Vds Estates CA64.83%
0.80
5
4
4
John Dillingham - Karen Dillingham, Indian Wells CA63.83%
0.60
6


Leon Edney - Margon Edney, Coronado CA61.40%
0.65
5
5
James Kirby - Sheri Kirby, Placentia CA58.33%
0.48
6

Betty Lepore - John Lepore, Coronado CA55.33%

SAT AFT 299ER PRS - 40.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.07
1
1

Anyemarie Weaver - Dee Baker, San Antonio TX67.95%
5.30
2
2

Jane Dadant - Andy Dadant, Orange CA67.73%
3.98
3
3
1
Phyllis Selig-Kerns, Pacific Plsds CA; Marsha Kerns, Marina Del Rey CA63.86%
2.98
4
4

James Willis - Josephine Willis, San Diego CA63.18%
1.96
5/6
5

Alan Dirkin, San Clemente CA; Temo Arjani, Glendale CA62.27%
1.96
5/6


Pamela Hughes, Bend OR; Ahren Ames, Durham NC62.27%
2.50
6
2
Doris Clyne, Phoenix AZ; Evonne Lund, Peoria AZ61.82%
1.87

3
Rany Yoon - Sunyoung Kim, Seoul South Korea58.18%
1.40

4
Kate Horricks, Menlo Park CA; John Burgoin, Brownsville TX57.73%
1.05

5
Dana Lee - Susanne Lee, Corona Del Mar CA56.59%
1.07

6/8
Jane Reid - Joyce Henderson, Long Beach CA54.32%
0.89

6/8
Janice Bauer - Charleen Bishop, Albuquerque NM54.32%
0.67

6/8
Robert Fried - Chrissy Fried, Del Mar CA54.32%

SAT AFT 49ER PAIRS - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.00
1


David Estes - Charee Estes, San Clemente CA66.27%
1.50
2


Gloria Hersch - Mary Ann Bridenbaugh, Healdsburg CA59.13%
1.14
3/4
1/2
1
Barbara Tuck, Chatham ON; Mary Ann Goodison, Blendeim ON57.14%
1.14
3/4
1/2

Irene Rosenberg - Robert Rosenberg, Pls Vrds Pnsl CA57.14%
0.73
5
3
2
Jerry Weissman - Judith Farber-Weissman, Playa Del Rey CA56.35%
0.55
4

Barbara Coates - Eva Neu, Borrego Springs CA54.76%

1st Sat Eve 299er Pairs - 18.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.96
1


John Chapman - Wendy Wheeler, Little Rock AR71.12%
3.33
2
1

Alan Dirkin, San Clemente CA; Temo Arjani, Glendale CA66.67%
2.50
3
2

Connie Weed - Patricia Anderson, Fargo ND63.04%
1.67
4


James Crone - Myra Crone, Sylvan Lake AB60.42%
1.87
5
3

Bruce Scott - Janice Scott, Nipomo CA58.63%
2.26
6
4
1
Carolyn Heyn, Pls Vds Estates CA; Marty Stephens, Rodondo Beach CA58.51%
1.05
5

Lawrence Erickson, Carlsbad CA; Xingping Kang, El Monte CA56.85%
1.13
6

Wendy McCrea, North Vancouver BC; Adelina Wong-Chor, Vancouver BC55.78%
1.70

2
Bruce Hanson, Sqan Diego CA; Barbara Hanson, San Diego CA55.02%
1.27

3
Patrick Sweeney, Tampa FL; Jim Robertson, San Francisco FL53.27%
0.95

4
Bette Harken - David Harken, Aptos CA52.85%
0.77

5
Doris Clyne, Phoenix AZ; Evonne Lund, Peoria AZ51.79%

1st Sat Eve 299er Swiss - 14 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.39
1


John White - Lynne White - Piper Smith, Lincoln CA; Gayle Moyers, Austin TX92.00
2.54
2


Nolan Chang - Jack Chang, San Gabriel CA; Barbara Tiernan, Saratoga CA; Gary Swinhart, Sunland CA91.00
1.91
3


Linda McMullen, Mission Hills KS; Paula Johnson - Kathleen Moore, Kansas City MO; Mary Ann Pinkerton, Shawnee Mission KS89.00
2.53
4
1
1
Sallie Olsen - Richard Olsen, Oakland CA; Sheilah Fish - Harry Fish, Moraga CA79.00
1.90
5
2

Robin Beddis - Gail Gorman - Mary Lou McCormick - Cyd O'Callaghan, Calgary AB69.00
1.42
3
2
Phyllis Selig-Kerns, Pacific Plsds CA; Marsha Kerns, Marina Del Rey CA; Stephanie Young - Nancy Rosser, Los Angeles CA61.00
1.07
4

Marla Kravatz, Mill Valley CA; Molly Anderson, Larkspur CA; Nancy Lauridsen, Naples FL; Patricia King, Lincoln NE58.00

1st Sun Morn 299er Pairs - 25.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.95
1


Alain Fleurot, Manhattan Beach CA; Phillip Alfandary, Mahattan Bch CA71.97%
3.99
2
1

Jane Dadant - Andy Dadant, Orange CA65.27%
2.99
3
2
1
John Naber, Somerville MA; Sandra Naber, Victoria BC59.66%
2.09
4


Donald Rentzel - Cathy Davenport, Discovery Bay CA59.47%
1.57
5


Jack Cookson - Patty Cookson, Butte MT59.23%
2.24
6
3

John Childs - Emiko Childs, Boulder CO58.36%
1.88
4
2
Karen McKittrick - Mike McKittrick, Torrance CA55.87%
1.26
5

Kenneth Zanio - Carol Zanio, Lake Forest CA55.73%
1.41
6
3
Rich Custard, La Jolla CA; Carl Cull, Lajolla CA55.54%
1.05

4
Luther Dearborn - Ginny Dearborn, Rancho Santa Fe CA53.98%
0.79

5
Donna Deroos, Reno NV; Harold Deroos Jr, Modesto CA52.52%
0.95

6
Richard Treakle - Carolyn Treakle, Los Altos CA51.89%

1st Sunday Morn 49er Prs - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.00
1


Alex Weir - Anita Weir, Playa del Rey CA62.20%
1.50
2
1

Cheryl Leidle - Patti Erickson, Kirkland WA61.61%
1.13
3
2
1
Sharon Dennison - Cinda Caruso, San Diego CA60.12%
0.84
4


Richard Hsieh - May Hsieh, Coronado CA56.85%
0.73
5
3
2
William Singer - Theresa Cheng, San Diego CA55.36%
0.55
4

Elizabeth Piazzoni - Gary Piazzoni, Chula Vista CA55.06%

1st Sun Morn 299er Swiss - 8 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.54
1


Marvin Warner - Lori Hamm, San Diego CA; Jean McGrath - Kippy Gambill, La Jolla CA98.00
2.26
2
1

Lynne White - John White - Piper Smith, Lincoln CA; Marilyn Winter, Butte MT73.00
1.70
3
2
1
Sallie Olsen - Richard Olsen, Oakland CA; Sheilah Fish - Harry Fish, Moraga CA72.00
1.27
3

Dan Fontanilla, Dana Point CA; Kathleen Friesen, Trabuco Canyon CA; Ellen Davidson - Judith Tomic, Rncho Pls Vrd CA61.00

1st Sun Aft 49er Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.79
1
1
1
Linda Dusharme - John Dusharme, Bonita CA65.83%
1.34
2
2
2
Elizabeth Piazzoni - Gary Piazzoni, Chula Vista CA59.58%
0.89
3/4
3/4

Carole Lee Schreiber - Karen Thompson, San Diego CA57.92%
0.89
3/4
3/4

Thelma Gross - Jerry Gross, Phoenix AZ57.92%
0.62
5


Marie Peterson, Pacf Palisades CA; David Peterson, Pacif Palisades CA57.50%

1st Sun Aft 299er Prs - 25.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.95
1


Charles Luke, del Mar CA; Ron Kollmansberger, Escondido CA64.88%
3.71
2


John Nicholson, San Diego CA; Paul Mershon, Santa Barbara CA63.69%
2.78
3


Morgan Landry - Shirley Carlson, Juneau AK62.80%
3.62
4/5
1/2
1
David Fredlund - Carol Fredlund, Minneapolis MN60.12%
3.62
4/5
1/2

Kathleen Hennessy, Bonita CA; Sharon Gordon, Chula Vista CA60.12%
2.32
6
3
2
John Naber, Somerville MA; Sandra Naber, Victoria BC59.52%
1.74
4
3
Carol Zimmerman, Juneau AK; Linda Johnson, US59.23%
1.46
5/6

Kenneth Zanio - Carol Zanio, Lake Forest CA58.04%
1.15
5/6

Dorothy Lu - Billy Conn, Tucson AZ58.04%
1.05

4
Ellen Davidson - Judith Tomic, Rncho Pls Vrd CA56.25%
0.95

5
Eva Neu - Thomas Story, Borrego Springs CA55.36%
0.83

6
Claudia Cochran, Covina CA; Fay Richmond, Las Vegas NV54.17%

1st Sun Aft 299er Swiss - 12 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.11
1


Richard Markell, Los Gatos CA; Donald Acker - Virginia Acker, Sun City Center FL; Sheilah Wasserman, San Rafael CA87.00
2.33
2


Henry Harris - Carol Lefcourt, Incline Vlg NV; Ann Clemmons, Langley BC; Gayle Moyers, Austin TX85.00
1.75
3


Marvin Warner - Lori Hamm, San Diego CA; Kippy Gambill - Jean McGrath, La Jolla CA83.00
2.53
4
1
1
Sue Collett - Robert Collett, Medina WA; Jean Gallagher, Mountainside NJ; Ray Pinczkowski, Borrego Springs CA69.00
1.90
2

Lynne White - John White - Piper Smith, Lincoln CA; Marilyn Winter, Butte MT66.00
1.42
3

James Maniscalco - Barbara Maniscalco - Walter Merritt, La Quinta CA; Edmond Douville, Hobart IN60.00
1.07
4

Tony Tabell - Ellen Tabell, Torrington CT; Daisy Lennon, Danville CA; Addie Mattox, Walnut Creek CA57.00

Sun Eve 299er Pairs - 19.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.10
1
1

Keith Dawson - Joanne Dawson, Chatham ON63.99%
3.08
2
2

Maida Farrar, Roseville CA; Jean Marchant, Kentfield CA62.80%
2.31
3
3

Judith Murdock, Capitola CA; Jan Winham, Soquel CA62.58%
1.73
4


David Sievers - Margy Sievers, Encino CA60.42%
1.46
5
4

Elliott Marshall, Los Angeles CA; Timothy Maloney, Palo Alto CA59.82%
1.09
6
5

F Alton Tybout - Julie Tybout, Rancho Mirage CA58.46%
2.38
6
1
Debbie Martignago, ; Paul Mershon, Santa Barbara CA56.85%
1.79

2
Allan Thomas, Wallaceburg ON; David Denomy, Chatham ON55.95%
1.34

3
Patricia Hertz - Wendy Merget, Sebastopol CA52.98%
1.00

4
David Fredlund - Carol Fredlund, Minneapolis MN52.38%
0.83

5
Carol Tomlin - Pat Fraas, Rocklin CA51.91%
0.95

6
Ronald Montague, La Porte TX; Diane Elliott, Torrance CA51.83%

1st Sun Eve 299er Swiss - 10 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
2.83
1
1
John Neville, Cardiff CA; Maria Uhry - Nira Levy, Encinitas CA; Louise Warner, Solana Beach CA94.00
2.12
2

Robert Houghton, Fair Oaks CA; Robert Locke, Sacramento CA; Chris Leppard - William Leppard, Colorado Spring CO76.00
1.59
3
2
Phyllis Selig-Kerns, Pacific Plsds CA; Marsha Kerns, Marina Del Rey CA; Symone Scales, Richmond VA; Thomas Story, Borrego Springs CA70.00
1.19
4

John Moore - Nora Moore, Southlake TX; Frank Vlach - Karen Vlach, Trophy Club TX68.00

Mon AM 100/200/300 Pairs - 39.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.92
1
1
1
Lynne White - John White, Lincoln CA67.99%
5.19
2


Frank Vlach - Karen Vlach, Trophy Club TX64.39%
3.89
3


Barbara Lotief, Las Vegas NV; John Nicholson, San Diego CA63.26%
4.49
4
2

Robert Barrett - Lori Barrett, Santa Ana CA62.64%
3.37
5
3
2
Donna Deroos, Reno NV; Harold Deroos Jr, Modesto CA61.80%
2.53
6
4
3
Sandra Parish - Jeffrey Parish, Solana Beach CA60.61%
1.90
5
4
Nancy Spelke, San Marino CA; Lynn Dotts, La Canada CA58.77%
1.42
6

Ewen Ferguson - Dorothy Ferguson, Whitby ON57.77%
1.14

5
Deanann Dierks, Newport Beach CA; Gay Sevier, Kailua HI57.59%
0.98

6
Linda Atkinson, Carlsbad CA; Drucilla Field, Encinitas CA57.01%

Mon AM 10/20/50 Pairs - 16.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.73
1


Barbara Schafer - Hiroko Kitamura, Chula Vista CA69.13%
2.05
2


Robert Feinberg, Malibu CA; Patrick Sweeney, Tampa FL68.94%
1.54
3


Chiong-Yuan Han - Chandler Stauffer, San Martin CA60.23%
1.15
4


Wallis Klein, La Jolla CA; Mason Rosenthal, Stamford CT59.09%
1.56
5
1

Richard Jones, Shawnee Msn KS; Mary Jones, Shawnee KS57.95%
1.17
6
2

Paul Newton - Don Sturmer, Danville CA57.20%
0.88
3

Nicholas Woolf - Sarajane Woolf, Carpinteria CA56.63%
1.01
4
1
Teddie Lynn Brewer - Dennis Brewer, Las Vegas NV54.36%
0.49
5

Kitty Viele, San Clemente CA; Dianna Hoffman, San Juan Capist CA53.22%
0.76

2
Randee Yoder, San Clemente CA; Cathryn DeYoung, Dana Point CA51.70%
0.57

3
Sharon Dennison - Cinda Caruso, San Diego CA50.76%

Mon Aft 10/20/50 Pairs - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.21
1


Barbara Schafer - Hiroko Kitamura, Chula Vista CA61.90%
1.66
2


Linda Golm - Louis Golm, San Francisco CA59.82%
1.24
3


Terry Smith - Penny Smith, Warrenton OR58.63%
1.30
4
1
1
Jackie Mullin - Martha Berner, San Diego CA57.14%
0.98
5
2
2
Robin Hill, Rolling Hills CA; Pamela Haskins, Pls Vd Pnl CA55.95%
0.77
6


R Otto - Judy Coulson, Brea CA55.65%
0.73
3

Jon Kechejian - Sandy Schoolfield, Seattle WA53.87%
0.55
4

Sue Collett - Robert Collett, Medina WA49.70%

Mon Aft 100/200/300 Pairs - 36.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.64
1
1
1
Nancy Spelke, San Marino CA; Lynn Dotts, La Canada CA64.63%
4.98
2


Christina Mann, Gold Canyon AZ; David Lading, Appleton WI62.20%
3.89
3
2

James Willis - Josephine Willis, San Diego CA62.03%
2.92
4
3

Barbara Hanson, San Diego CA; Jan Parker, El Cerrito CA61.62%
2.10
5


Robert Dodd - Anne Ballard, Atlanta GA61.23%
2.19
6
4

Barbara Babcock - Konny Murray, Carmel Valley CA59.23%
1.64
5

Ann Atcheson, Fairfax VA; Jenny Shaefer, Manassas VA58.04%
2.24
6
2
Eva Neu - Thomas Story, Borrego Springs CA56.60%
1.68

3
Renee Wishengrad - Mark Lavine, Encino CA55.58%
1.26

4
Louise Abbott, Los Osos CA; Gina Kirk, San Luis Obispo CA55.06%
0.94

5
Richard Lee, Laguna Niguel CA; Tom Snooks, San Clements CA54.99%
0.71

6
William Lennox - Susan Lennox, Scottsdale AZ54.42%

Mon Eve 100/200/300 Pairs - 22.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.52
1
1

Nancy Gaunt, Evansville IN; Jane Skjei, Fargo ND66.37%
3.39
2
2
1
John Naber, Somerville MA; Sandra Naber, Victoria BC64.29%
2.54
3


Greg Foss - Jeannene LeVitre, Reno NV63.69%
1.95
4
3
2
Claire Steuernagel - Linda Atkinson, Carlsbad CA61.61%
1.26
5/6


Valerie Vaughan - Martin Deneroff, New York NY59.23%
1.26
5/6


Sharon Madson, Scottsdale AZ; Linda Collins, Fargo ND59.23%
1.46
4
3
Maribel Herrera - Gonzalo Herrera, New York NY58.63%
1.09
5

Gail Gorman - Robin Beddis, Calgary AB57.14%
1.20
6

John Stokdyk, Pacif Palisades CA; Pamela Flory-Smith, Tallahassee FL56.85%
1.00

4
Claudia Cochran, Covina CA; Fay Richmond, Las Vegas NV54.17%
0.75

5
Irvin Drewel, Eureka MO; Diane Hayden, Overland Park KS50.60%
0.49

6/7
Alan Cawi, Mission Viejo CA; Dan Fontanilla, Dana Point CA48.81%
0.83

6/7
Deanann Dierks, Newport Beach CA; Gay Sevier, Kailua HI48.81%

Mon Eve 100/200/300 Teams - 22 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.52
1
1

Tim White - Renae Gunstone-White - James Green - Jane Green, Mercer Island WA108.00
3.39
2
2
1
Tony Tabell - Ellen Tabell, Torrington CT; Daisy Lennon, Danville CA; Addie Mattox, Walnut Creek CA88.00
2.54
3


Dennis Walsh, Mashpee MA; Eleonore Freihofer, Monument Bch MA; Stephen Cutler - Alice Cutler, Chestnut Hill MA85.00
1.91
4


Gregory Hanson - Lisa Hanson - Marcia Holland, Dana Point CA; Sharon Donoff, Laguna Beach CA80.00
1.79
5
3

Sohail Hasan - Robin Sanders - Maria Moureto, New York NY; Elizabeth Gompels, Newton MA77.00
1.72
6
4
2
Tommie Kadotani, Denver CO; Ivee Fromkin, Jupiter FL; Ann Levi, Armonk NY; Roberta Le Feuvre, Van Nuys CA71.00
1.29
5
3
Joel Speiser - Wendy Speiser, Holland OH; Harvey Schleifstein, Encinitas CA; Stu Gruber, Del Mar CA68.00

Tues Morn 5/20/50 Prs - 15.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.63
1


David Denomy, Chatham ON; Allan Thomas, Wallaceburg ON65.06%
1.97
2


Diane Hall - William Hall, Scottsdale AZ63.96%
1.48
3


Judi Bunch - Hiroko Kitamura, Chula Vista CA62.74%
1.47
4
1

Sarajane Woolf - Nicholas Woolf, Carpinteria CA60.14%
1.10
5
2
1
Barbara Tuck, Chatham ON; Mary Ann Goodison, Blenheim ON59.85%
0.83
6
3

Mary Jones, Shawnee KS; Richard Jones, Shawnee Msn KS58.06%
0.69
4

Linda Dusharme - John Dusharme, Bonita CA57.77%
0.62
5
2
Robin Hill, Rolling Hills CA; Ann Hinchliffe, Palos Verdes Es CA57.01%
0.48

3
Barbara London, La Jolla CA; Ann Dunn, San Diego CA55.58%

Tues Morn 299er Pairs - 30.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.79
1
1

Alyse Galvin - Patrick Galvin, Anchorage AK71.95%
4.34
2


Florence Cohen, Delmar CA; Edie Block, Del Mar CA62.90%
3.50
3
2

Barbara Lemme, Sonoma CA; Lynn Dahm, Vallejo CA62.57%
2.62
4
3

Wootsie Stockton - Jamie Detweiler, Del Mar CA60.80%
1.97
5
4

Stephen Massman - Donna Massman, Beverly Hills CA60.61%
1.37
6


Patty Paulsen - Karin Heidi Hollmann, Monterey CA58.71%
1.47
5

F Alton Tybout - Julie Tybout, Rancho Mirage CA58.19%
1.11
6

John Bratton - Jean Bratton, Palm Desert CA57.95%
2.62

1
Barbara Madaras - Jack Phipps, Eureka CA57.55%
1.97

2
Nancy Klemens, Tarzana CA; Carl Brick, Fullerton CA57.01%
1.47

3
Pat Fraas - Carol Tomlin, Rocklin CA53.67%
1.11

4
Louise Abbott, Los Osos CA; Gina Kirk, San Luis Obispo CA53.41%
0.83

5
Dennis Hollingworth - Krystyna Hollingworth, Redondo Beach CA53.03%
0.62

6
Joanne Chalifoux, Bay Shore NY; Louisa Delew, East Islip NY52.27%

Tues Aft 10/20/50 Prs - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.00
1


Gary Lasky - Karen Laws, Fresno CA64.84%
1.50
2
1

Mary Jones, Shawnee KS; Richard Jones, Shawnee Msn KS64.16%
1.13
3
2
1
Terry Coe - Jim Coe, Tucson AZ60.16%
0.84
4
3
2
Jon Kechejian - Sandy Schoolfield, Seattle WA58.76%
0.63
5


Judi Bunch - Hiroko Kitamura, Chula Vista CA57.61%
0.61
4
3
Ronald Erickson, La Quinta CA; William Hartin, Rancho Mirage CA55.99%
0.46

4
Kenneth Hill, San Juan Capist CA; Judith Brausch, Rncho Sta Marg CA55.83%

Tues Aft 100/200/300 Prs - 22.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.52
1


Howard Kalender, Overland Park KS; Geoffrey Friedman, Leawood KS62.50%
3.03
2/3
1/2

Terry Tweedt - Carol Tweedt, Orange CA59.52%
3.03
2/3
1/2

Gay Yamagiwa, San Francisco CA; Roberta Le Feuvre, Van Nuys CA59.52%
1.71
4/5
3/4

Nahid Mahdavi, Solana Beach CA; Diane Krall, Del Mar CA58.33%
1.71
4/5
3/4

Barbara Lemme, Sonoma CA; Lynn Dahm, Vallejo CA58.33%
2.14
6
5
1
John Carr - Millie Carr, Rancho Santa Fe CA58.04%
1.61
6
2
Mary Van Anda - Linda Hahn, Rancho Santa Fe CA55.95%
1.20

3
Margaret Siverts - Roberta Gravelle, Walnut Creek CA54.76%
1.04

4
Carolynn Zocchi - Patty Harberson, Petaluma CA52.98%
0.68

5
Louise Abbott, Los Osos CA; Gina Kirk, San Luis Obispo CA52.38%

Tues Eve 100/200/300 Prs - 16.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.67
1


James Crone - Myra Crone, Sylvan Lake AB65.91%
2.80
2
1

John Schroeder - Gladys Lawless, San Diego CA61.93%
2.10
3
2
1
Sarajane Woolf - Nicholas Woolf, Carpinteria CA60.80%
1.58
4
3

Paul Mershon, Santa Barbara CA; Raymond Laythe, Saint Louis MO59.47%
1.16
5


Ron Malashock, La Jolla CA; Charles Luke, del Mar CA58.71%
1.18
6
4

Jane Dadant, Orange CA; W Sue Boyd, Santa Ana CA56.63%
0.78
5/6

Louise Abbott, Los Osos CA; Gina Kirk, San Luis Obispo CA53.41%
1.34
5/6
2
Harry Espey, Poway CA; Larry Kress, San Diego CA53.41%
0.89

3/4
Kenneth Hill, San Juan Capist CA; Judith Brausch, Rncho Sta Marg CA51.70%
0.89

3/4
Gonzalo Herrera, New York NY; Pato Herrera, Mexico Mexico51.70%
0.57

5
Carolyn Espey, Poway CA; Jackie Walter, San Diego CA50.19%

Tues Eve 299er Swiss Team - 10 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.83
1
1
1
Lynne White - John White, Lincoln CA; Sheilah Fish - Harry Fish, Moraga CA92.00
2.12
2
2

Tim White - Renae Gunstone-White - James Green - Jane Green, Mercer Island WA84.00
1.59
3
3
2
Virginia Boudreau - Kim Brinkman, Flower Mound TX; Sandy Kristofferson, Denton TX; Jo Hammett, Corinth TX76.00
1.19
4


Alan Cawi, Mission Viejo CA; James Crawford, New York NY; George Moehringer, Monroe Twp NJ; Jeremy Lewis, Hampton VA64.00

Wed AM 5/20/50 Pairs - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.42
1


Henry Lipson - Marjorie Lipson, Sherman Oaks CA67.27%
1.82
2
1
1
Marge Dean - Martha Berner, San Diego CA62.27%
1.36
3
2
2
Donna Moody, Rolling Hills E CA; Ann Hinchliffe, Palos Verdes Es CA60.23%
1.21
4


Colleen Gardner - Joyce Shuford, Long Beach CA59.77%
0.85
5


Barbara Schafer - Hiroko Kitamura, Chula Vista CA56.59%
0.57
6


Chiong-Yuan Han - Chandler Stauffer, San Martin CA56.36%
0.88
3
3
Laurie Dodson - Rose Vogt, Bonita CA55.00%
0.67
4/5
4
Kathy Harrison - Dianne Hancock, Yorba Linda CA54.32%
0.67
4/5

Nicholas Woolf - Sarajane Woolf, Carpinteria CA54.32%

Wed Morn 299er Pairs - 37.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.64
1
1

Keith Dawson - Joanne Dawson, Chatham ON67.56%
4.98
2


Michael Campbell - Paul Hinman, Dana Point CA65.18%
3.99
3
2

Virginia Boudreau, Flower Mound TX; Jo Hammett, Corinth TX63.10%
2.80
4


Susan Stephens, Fargo ND; Vee Ann Backes, Peoria AZ62.50%
3.33
5
3
1
Joan Gross - Marlene Subel, San Diego CA62.20%
2.24
6
4

Helen Miller - Kathleen Matsubara, Lacey WA61.01%
1.68
5

Bruce Scott - Janice Scott, Nipomo CA60.12%
1.26
6

Margaret Becker - Judy Kaplan, Saratoga CA59.23%
2.19

2/3
Kim Brinkman, Flower Mound TX; Sandy Kristoferson, Denton TX58.33%
2.19

2/3
Rita Dickey - Beverly Hilts, Olympia WA58.33%
1.40

4
Lynne White - John White, Lincoln CA58.04%
1.05

5
Robert Monroe - Ron Evanko, San Diego CA56.55%
0.79

6
Raymond Laythe, Saint Louis MO; Fay Hsu, Rosemead CA55.95%

Wed Aft 5/20/50 Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.79
1
1

Chrissy Fried - Robert Fried, Del Mar CA58.63%
1.34
2
2
1
Barbara Tuck, Chatham ON; Mary Ann Goodison, Blendheim ON57.13%
1.01
3
3

Matt Schafer, Seattle WA; Bridget O'Sullivan, Claremont CA53.63%
0.76
4


Melanie Watson - Beth Patterson, Denton TX53.39%
0.57
5
4
2
Donna Moody, Rolling Hills E CA; Robin Hill, Rolling Hills CA51.73%

Wed Aft 100/200/300 Pairs - 35.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.57
1/2


Michael Campbell - Paul Hinman, Dana Point CA67.56%
5.57
1/2
1

Virginia Boudreau, Flower Mound TX; Jo Hammett, Corinth TX67.56%
3.58
3


Robert Dodd - Anne Ballard, Atlanta GA63.39%
3.59
4/5
2
1
Harold Deroos Jr, Modesto CA; Donna Deroos, Reno NV61.90%
2.35
4/5


Barbara White - D Ross White, Coronado CA61.90%
2.69
6
3

Jon Hoy, Adel IA; Marvin Winick, Rancho Mirage CA60.56%
2.02
4

Stacie Bowman, Sunnyvale CA; Elizabeth Strasen, Woodacre CA60.42%
2.06
5/6
2
Cal Gabriel, San Marcos CA; LaNita Wacker, Shoreline WA58.33%
1.33
5/6

Eva Jonas, Harwich Port MA; Phillip Fulkerson, Las Vegas NV58.33%
1.54

3
Jerry Swadley - Sue Miller, Escondido CA57.14%
1.16

4
Deanann Dierks, Newport Beach CA; Gay Sevier, Kailua HI54.25%
0.93

5
Kathleen Hennessy, Bonita CA; Virginia Hall, Chula Vista CA54.17%
0.83

6
Raymond Laythe, Saint Louis MO; Fay Hsu, Rosemead CA53.83%

Wed Eve 100/200/300 Pairs - 16.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.67
1


Anne Ballard - Robert Dodd, Atlanta GA65.91%
2.75
2


David Sievers - Margy Sievers, Encino CA62.50%
2.06
3


Greg Foss - Jeannene LeVitre, Reno NV59.09%
2.66
4
1
1
Connie Bartlett, Riverview NB; Jennifer Huntsman, Moncton NB57.20%
2.00
5
2

Allan Trynz - Teri Trynz, Boynton Beach FL55.87%
1.29
6/7


Justin Blanchard, New York NY; Sharon Goldman, New York City NY55.68%
0.76
6/7


Joel Rothenberg - Rosalie Rothenberg, Palm Beach Gdns FL55.68%
1.50
3

Sharon Madson, Scottsdale AZ; Patricia Anderson, Fargo ND54.55%
1.07
4/5

Barbara Lemme, Sonoma CA; Lynn Dahm, Vallejo CA53.22%
1.07
4/5

Anyemarie Weaver - Dee Baker, San Antonio TX53.22%
0.63
6

Karen Rice, San Jose CA; Thomas Collins, Sedona AZ52.46%
1.34

2
Carolynn Zocchi - Patty Harberson, Petaluma CA51.52%
1.01

3
Jerry Swadley - Sue Miller, Escondido CA49.05%
0.76

4
Arlene Pergamit, Del Mar CA; Dennis Starcher, La Jolla CA48.11%

Wed Eve 299er Swiss - 16 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.67
1
1

Bruce Weiner - Dolly Messick Weiner, Rncho Pls Verde CA; Dennis Hollingworth - Krystyna Hollingworth, Redondo Beach CA98.00
2.75
2


Kathryn Luft - Carol Hellebrand, Yorba Linda CA; Susan Angel, Greenbrae CA; Carol Morse, Glen Ellen CA85.00
2.06
3


Dennis Walsh, Mashpee MA; Eleonore Freihofer, Monument Bch MA; Stephen Cutler - Alice Cutler, Chestnut Hill MA79.00
1.55
4


Kathy High - Dee Alexander, Modesto CA; Candace Garvey, Surprise AZ; Terry McMillan, Indio CA75.00
1.90
5
2
1
Virginia Boudreau - Kim Brinkman, Flower Mound TX; Jo Hammett, Corinth TX; Sandy Kristoferson, Denton TX69.00
1.42
3

Gina Schultz - Betsy Bloechl - Walter Langendorf - Jane Doviak, Lubbock TX66.00
1.07
4

R Otto - Kristin St Clair - Robbie Trindl, Brea CA; Evelyn Kanter, Corona Del Mar CA65.00
1.39

2
Colleen Gardner - Joyce Shuford, Long Beach CA; Karen Tucker, Rpv CA; Robert Buchanan, Reno NV56.00

Thurs AM 5/20/50 Pairs - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.10
1
1
1
Ronald Erickson, La Quinta CA; William Hartin, Rancho Mirage CA68.45%
1.58
2
2
2
Tajie Major, Palos Verdes Es CA; Ellen Tarlow, Hermosa Beach CA61.61%
1.18
3
3
3
Barbara Augustine - Shirley Federhart, San Diego CA57.14%
0.89
4
4

Robert Diamond, Hopkins MN; Lloyd Hanford, Rancho Mirage CA56.85%
0.74
5


Margon Edney - Barbara Stephenson, Coronado CA55.95%
0.50
6


Linda Golm - Louis Golm, San Francisco CA54.17%
0.51
5

Matt Schafer, Seattle WA; Bridget O'Sullivan, Claremont CA50.00%

Thurs AM 100/200/300 Prs - 39.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.92
1


Carol Gibboney - Dennis Gibboney, Latrobe PA64.96%
5.19
2


Frances Grogan - Candyce Gregston, San Angelo TX64.77%
5.06
3
1

Susan Taylor, San Diego CA; Martha Walker, Bonita CA62.31%
2.92
4


Robert Dodd - Anne Ballard, Atlanta GA59.85%
3.80
5/6
2

Paul Croft - Miles Bowler, San Diego CA58.71%
1.92
5/6


Jean Brunner - Harold Brunner, Rncho Pls Vrd CA58.71%
2.98
3
1
Dana Lee - Susanne Lee, Corona Del Mar CA58.14%
1.96
4/6
2/3
John Carr - Millie Carr, Rancho Santa Fe CA57.77%
1.64
4/6

Jack Revare - Judy Revare, Leawood KS57.77%
1.96
4/6
2/3
Mary Levine - Elizabeth Silver, Oakland CA57.77%
1.10

4/5
Jack Phipps - Barbara Madaras, Eureka CA57.20%
1.10

4/5
Ann Raymond, South Pasadena CA; Margie Hall, Glendora CA57.20%
1.14

6
Cheri Bartel, La Quinta CA; Sharon Henning, Larkspur CA55.68%

2nd Thurs Aft 5/20/50 Prs - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.00
1


Irvin Drewel, Eureka MO; Diane Hayden, Overland Park KS62.50%
1.50
2
1

Hugh Larsen - Meredith Larsen, San Diego CA61.67%
1.13
3
2
1
Pat Huckle - Gail Nordstrom, San Diego CA58.33%
0.84
4
3
2
Tajie Major - Ellen Tarlow, Palos Verdes Es CA57.92%
0.63
5
4

Delene Hoff, Coto De Caza CA; Ruth Kubis, Mission Viejo CA57.08%

2nd Thurs Aft 100/200/300 - 32.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.93
1


Rhea Dickson - Rita Bertsch, Rochester MN66.96%
3.97
2/3
1/2
1
Margie Hall, Glendora CA; Ann Raymond, South Pasadena CA65.77%
3.97
2/3
1/2

Rae Weisz-Logan - Patricia Newman, Carson City NV65.77%
2.50
4


Richard Mackaig, Monarch Beach CA; Alan Dirkin, San Clemente CA63.10%
2.55
5
3

Beverly Bloss, Sausalito CA; James Bruckner, Milwaukee WI62.20%
1.91
6
4

Alan Bostrom - Robert Chase, San Francisco CA60.71%
1.43
5

Sarah Freant - Silva Henderson, Macon GA58.93%
1.20
6

Virginia Boudreau, Flower Mound TX; Jo Hammett, Corinth TX58.04%
2.06

2
Harold Deroos Jr, Modesto CA; Donna Deroos, Reno NV57.44%
1.54

3
John Carr - Millie Carr, Rancho Santa Fe CA56.55%
1.16

4
Esther Rubke, Piedmont CA; Estelle Baum, Oakland CA54.17%
1.13

5
Robert Fried, Del Mar CA; Michael Wallace, La Jolla CA53.57%
0.83

6
William Lennox - Susan Lennox, Scottsdale AZ52.98%

Thurs Eve 299er Pairs - 16.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.67
1
1

Anyemarie Weaver - Dee Baker, San Antonio TX69.13%
2.75
2
2

Jo Anne Georgi - William Georgi, Eleele HI66.86%
2.06
3


Robert Dodd - Anne Ballard, Atlanta GA61.93%
1.72
4
3

Ron Walenius, Toronto ON; Harry Eaglesham, Unionville ON60.04%
1.29
5


Denise Colston - Josephine Harring, Temecula CA58.90%
1.29
6
4

Nancy Collinge, Pls Vrds Pnsl CA; Sara Dokter, Rncho Pls Vrd CA57.77%
0.97
5

Robert Liu, Honolulu HI; Roberta Le Feuvre, Van Nuys CA55.87%
1.90
6
1
Connie Bartlett, Riverview NB; Jennifer Huntsman, Moncton NB55.49%
1.43

2
Jerry Swadley - Sue Miller, Escondido CA52.08%
1.07

3
Elsa Castillo, Wilton Manors FL; Malvina Aljure, Colombia50.95%
0.80

4
Nancy Spelke, San Marino CA; Martha Marcon, Glendale CA50.19%

Thur Eve. 299er Swiss - 20 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.24
1
1
1
Carolynn Zocchi - Patty Harberson, Petaluma CA; Richard Skow - Janice Skow, Carmel CA97.00
3.18
2
2

Stuart Fletcher - Rube Kaplan, Palm Springs CA; M Howard, La Quinta CA; Nance Lodge, Los Angeles CA93.00
2.39
3
3

Eric Fisher - Doris Fisher, Torrance CA; Sheila Bray - John Bray, Rcho Palos Vrde CA85.00
1.79
4
4
2
Virginia Boudreau - Kim Brinkman, Flower Mound TX; Jo Hammett, Corinth TX; Melanie Watson, Denton TX80.00
1.18
5/6
5/6

Gina Schultz - Betsy Bloechl - Walter Langendorf - Jane Doviak, Lubbock TX78.00
1.18
5/6
5/6

Susan Angel - Irene Lam, Greenbrae CA; Lynn Dahm, Vallejo CA; Barbara Lemme, Sonoma CA78.00

THUR/FRI KO TEAMS Bkt 1 - 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
33.33
1
Ken Gee, Regina SK; Robert Teel Jr - Jane Teel, Birmingham AL; Bill Parks, Macungie PA; Bob Carteaux, Fort Wayne IN; Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK
23.33
2
Cookie Potter, Boca Grande FL; Kevin Dwyer, Fort Myers FL; Will Engel, Freeport IL; Charles Jeffrey Jr, Safety Harbor FL; Zachary Brescoll, Versailles KY
13.33
3/4
Donna Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL; Sheila Pies, Osprey FL; Ned Irving - Denny Penticoff, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
13.33
3/4
Mark Epstein - Roberta Epstein, Las Vegas NV; Gary Kessler, Springfield IL; Elaine Said, Nashville TN

THU/FRI KO Bkt 2 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
21.61
1
Linda Harrison, Calgary AB; Hao Ge, Bay Village OH; Nongyu Li, Sunnyvale CA; Weidong Pei, Brea CA; Hui Lin Zhu, Chongqing People's Republic of China; Wei-Bung Wang, Riverside CA
15.13
2
Tammy Pepper, Raleigh NC; Theresa Andino, Tallahassee FL; Cam Meyer, Bend OR; Matthew Mallory, San Diego CA
8.64
3/4
William Chan - Molan Chan, Van Buren ME; James Easterling, Casselberry FL; Robert Michaud, Sun City West AZ
8.64
3/4
Brenda Woodman - James Woodman, Mount Pearl NL; Gerald Soucy, Halifax NS; Larry Mock, Dartmouth NS

THUR/FRI KO TEAMS Bkt 3 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
17.69
1
Gene Katz, Carlsbad CA; Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX; Debra Cameron, Temecula CA; Joyce Cellilli, Murrieta CA
12.38
2
Erin Gove, Los Gatos CA; Vern Vanderpol, Pasadena CA; Nadia Nilsson, Santa Clara CA; Anthony Trebaol, Milpitas CA; Fung Bao, Cupertino CA
7.08
3/4
Freida Dohrman, Clearwater FL; Angelica Whipp, St Petersburg FL; Elizabeth Ghrist, Houston TX; Jo Ann Hazel, Tampa FL
7.08
3/4
Jay Francis - Henry Gertzman - Brian Hegarty - Judy Bredall, Colorado Spgs CO

THUR/FRI KO TEAMS Bkt 4 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
15.60
1
Ruth Weil, Encinitas CA; Carol Orazetti, Redmond OR; Denise Morgan, Diamond Bar CA; Genise Hasan, Claremont CA
10.92
2
Robert Corne - Irene Corne, Rancho Mirage CA; Sharron Dudeck - Marlene Pontifex, Winnipeg MB
6.24
3/4
Marc Franklin, Portland OR; Lenore Cavallero, Hillsborough CA; Robert Roman, Greenbrae CA; Kenneth Tishgart, Ross CA
6.24
3/4
Marilyn Painter - C Pfeifer - Joan Pfeifer, Pittsburgh PA; Carol Stonis, Natrona Heights PA

THUR/FRI KO TEAMS Bkt 5 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.82
1
Valentin Vieru, Citrus Heights CA; William Taggart, Shingle Springs CA; Victor Galis - Ioana Galis, Fremont CA
8.97
2
Mary Ann Bond - Mary Shaw, Fargo ND; Nancy Gaunt, Evansville IN; Mary Fisher, Scottsdale AZ
5.13
3/4
Aurelia Huffman, Crestwood KY; Barbara Hulsmeyer - Hannah Davis, Louisville KY; Patricia Harwood, Prospect KY
5.13
3/4
Barbara Ritter - Paul Weader, Sun City AZ; David Sievers - Margy Sievers, Encino CA

THUR/FRI KO TEAMS Bkt 6 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.48
1
Michael Korney - Ellen Korney, Beverly Hills CA; Manny Weintraub - Debora Stein, Los Angeles CA
6.64
2
Molly Anderson - Mark Peterson - Margaret Peterson, Larkspur CA; Frank Aftowicz, Novato CA
3.79
3/4
Martha Owen - Cheryl Bosak - Muriel Jean Bramucci, Sun City West AZ; Judy McGough, Langley WA
3.79
3/4
Barbara Blake, La Jolla CA; John Nydick, Plano TX; Jane Hillyer - Ron Stanek, Anchorage AK

2nd Fri Eve Side Swiss Tm - 52 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.40
1
1
1
Janice Joerger, Rancho Santa Fe CA; Jeanette Bentley, Encinitas CA; Violet Breckenridge - Lawrence Sherman, San Diego CA105.00
7.05
2
2

Carolyn Timmermann, Vancouver WA; Maria Abbott, San Francisco CA; Robert Levy, Los Angeles CA; Maria Pendergast, W Hollywood CA97.00
5.29
3


Helen Raleigh, Suffern NY; Albert Shrive, Dalton PA; Leonard Gellman, Wilkes Barre PA; Ala Hamilton-Day, Rose Valley PA96.00
3.97
4


Michael Flanagan - Barbara Flanagan, Scottsdale AZ; William Garrard Jr - Donna Garrard, Irving TX94.00
2.97
5


Linda Bandler - Mike Bandler, Alamo CA; Tom Jacobson, Fairfield CA; Joan Garcia, Dixon CA92.00
2.23
6


David Oakley - Roger Zellmer, San Diego CA; Andrew Loh, Solana Beach CA; Alan Rowen, Coronado CA86.00
4.26
3

Joseph Viola III, Altadena CA; Bob Johnson, Pasadena CA; Nadine McDowell, Green Valley AZ; Michael Gosnell, Canoga Park CA85.00
3.20
4

Allan Karro, Burnaby BC; Eurydice Nours, Richmond BC; Sylvia Riewerts, Eureka CA; John Langer, Santa Clarita CA81.00
3.30
5
2
Chris Poulos, Eugene OR; Dollie Poulos, R San Margarita CA; Thomas Snouse, Felton CA; Gale Porr, Lampoc CA79.00
1.80
6

Donald Belfer, Wayne NJ; Nancy Kalow, New York NY; Keith White, Fort Myers FL; Millie Garrison, Riverside CA77.00
2.48

3
Lynda Emmons - Lewis Emmons, Mukilteo WA; Paul Klaverkamp - Lloyd Graven, Minneapolis MN72.00
1.86

4
Gene Summ - Ursula Kantor, San Diego CA; Susan Vidrine - Timothy Long, Albuquerque NM71.00
1.39

5
Eleth Fields, Tustin CA; Bettyanne Houts, Long Beach CA; Annette Sincock, Torrance CA; Susan Bristol, Aliso Viejo CA62.00
1.04

6
Kathy High - Dee Alexander, Modesto CA; Candace Garvey, Surprise AZ; Terry McMillan, Indio CA61.00

Poinsettia Pairs - 66.0 Tables / Based on 67 Tables

MPs73NamesScore
18.16
1

J F Lowenstein - Patti Harp, New Orleans LA65.34%
11.92
2/3

Kathryn Le Gro, Carmichael CA; Pamela Fitch, Sacramento CA61.84%
11.92
2/3
1
Geoffrey Friedman, Leawood KS; Howard Kalender, Overland Park KS61.84%
7.66
4

Mel Fineberg, Las Vegas NV; Jerry Nakamura, El Dorado Hills CA60.51%
7.47
5
2
Phyllis Landry, Orleans ON; Eileen Wallis, Ottawa ON60.13%
5.19
6

Joan Kroener, Cardiff CA; Mary Fenton, Carlsbad CA59.56%
4.54
7

Estera Lisker, East Quogue NY; Amanda Jeger, Frankfurt Am Ma Germany59.54%
5.60
8
3
Patty Harberson - Carolynn Zocchi, Petaluma CA59.47%
3.63
9

Harry Rogers, Wailuku HI; Jack Patnode, Kula HI59.38%
4.20
10
4
Fred Dyle, Huntington Bch CA; Eusebio Menezes, Cupertino CA58.43%
3.32
11
5
Liliane Kirchhoff, San Francisco CA; Stuart Sechriest, San Diego CA58.03%
2.93
12

Diane Elliott, Torrance CA; Lou Warwick, Arlington WA57.67%
2.97
13

Anne Rolbin, San Clemente CA; Helaine Feingold, Laguna Beach CA57.58%
2.42
14

Sharron Voorhees - Norma Huhn, San Diego CA57.48%
2.14
15/17

Nancy Latendresse - Chinu Bhavsar, Ann Arbor MI57.39%
2.14
15/17

Jim Rowland, Phoenix AZ; Frederick Berry, Scottsdale AZ57.39%
2.14
15/17

Deidre Nevett, Mississauga ON; Sherrill Bain, Oakville ON57.39%
2.85
6
Doris Lange - Barbara Bayer, Calgary AB57.11%
2.49
7
Jan Winham, Soquel CA; Judith Murdock, Capitola CA55.87%
2.10
8/9
Suzanne Anson, Carlsbad CA; Kay Childs, Solana Beach CA54.73%
2.10
8/9
Margarita Jaramillo, Miami FL; Alvaro Betancur, Medellin Colombia54.73%
1.90
10
Robert Dodd - Anne Ballard, Atlanta GA54.64%

Friday EVE Side Game - 27.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.61
1


Morrie Kleinplatz, Windsor ON; Donald Rumelhart, Ann Arbor MI65.29%
4.21
2
1

Jonathan Buss - C. Deaun Moulton, Waterloo ON64.63%
3.16
3


Linda Robinson - Eric Schwartz, Arlington MA62.91%
2.37
4


Chuck Said, Nashville TN; Carolyn Jackson, Sugar Land TX62.88%
1.78
5


George Pisk, Manchaca TX; Michael Huston, Joplin MO61.17%
2.96
6
2

Paul Bubendey, Chicago IL; Vincent Messina, Wolfeboro NH60.61%
2.22
3

Bryan Reese, W Reading PA; Joseph Stewart, Pensacola FL54.92%
2.12
4
1
Adair Karlin - Joan Merrill, Tucson AZ54.63%
1.59
5
2
Courtney Keller, Basalt CO; Yvonne Snyder, Santa Monica CA54.32%
1.24
6/7

Dick Wilson - Marilyn Goldman, Rochester NY53.03%
1.40
6/7

Bradley Ward - David Gasper, Lancaster CA53.03%
1.19

3
Patrick Church - Anu Church, Cobourg ON51.70%

2nd Fri Eve 100/200/300 - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.68
1


Cheryl Bosak, Sun City West AZ; Judy McGough, Langley WA63.10%
2.40
2
1
1
Connie Bartlett, Riverview NB; Jennifer Huntsman, Moncton NB61.90%
1.80
3
2

Gladys Savage - Patrick Savage, San Marcos CA61.31%
1.35
4
3
2
Judd Halenza - Susan Halenza, Del Mar CA59.82%
1.01
5
4

Claudia Cochran, Covina CA; Barbara Lotief, Las Vegas NV57.44%
0.76
5

Jeanne Russo - Gail Vick, Modesto CA57.14%
1.01

3
Eileen Zefting, Palo Alto CA; Carol Kemper, Portola Valley CA51.49%
0.76

4
Richard Buttermore - Wendy Buttermore, Royal Oak MI49.70%

2nd Fri Eve 299er Swiss - 4 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
1.98
1

Monrad Monsen - Marie Macaulay, Sacramento CA; May Sebel, Dallas TX; Nancy Kelly, Addison TX54.00
1.73
1
Eric Fisher - Doris Fisher, Torrance CA; John Bray - Sheila Bray, Rcho Palos Vrde CA47.00

Hawaii Day Strat Open - 50.0 Tables / Based on 117 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
30.79
1

Henri Farhi - Kit Humphrey, Los Gatos CA64.58%
23.09
2

Balusu Rao, Redmond WA; Eugene Chan, Burnaby BC60.89%
17.32
3

Gen Geiger, Sarasota FL; Bernace De Young, Miami FL60.42%
12.99
4

Robert Garret - Konrad Garret, Gardnerville NV59.94%
10.26
5

Joan Jackson - Norman Beck, Dallas TX59.66%
8.80
6

Richard Williams - Jody Williams, San Carlos CA59.19%
7.70
7

Steven Reuschlein, Middleton WI; Eileen Cripps, Madison WI59.05%
6.84
8

Douglas Dye, Wyndmoor PA; Ed Judy, Iowa City IA58.62%
19.07
9
1
Susan Johnson - John Johnson, Newport Beach CA58.18%
5.60
10

Saul Gross, Miami Beach FL; Rick Norton Jr, Oceanside CA57.95%
5.13
11

Paul Benedict, Pikesville MD; Lynn Jones, Timonium MD57.39%
4.74
12

William Corliss, Davis CA; Jack Yeasley, Goleta CA56.33%
4.40
13

Ethan Stein, Irvington NY; Shoko Imai, Tokyo Japan55.85%
14.30
14
2
Mark Till - Randy Ekman, Dallas TX55.71%
3.85
15

Eileen Ojakangas - Leona Hanson, Davis CA55.35%
3.62
16

John Veltri, Bradenton FL; Dean Cohler, Sarasota FL55.30%
3.42
17

Steven Gugick, San Diego CA; Anita Burgis, Santee CA55.11%
3.47
18

Robert Neuhart, Troy NY; Bernard Neuhart, Niskayuna NY54.70%
3.08
19

Deborah Murphy, San Francisco CA; Gary Donner, Bluffton SC54.64%
2.93
20

Jeanie Farquhar, Foothill Ranch CA; Bart Jolin, Laguna Woods CA54.60%
2.80
21

Marise Hambrick, St Laurent QC; Sarko Kassabian, Saint Laurent QC54.38%
10.73
3
David Wakeman - Rita Wakeman, Irvine CA54.02%
8.05
4
James Berglund, La Jolla CA; Benjamin Leitner, Mountain View CA53.79%
6.36
5
Magnus Weiman - Maureen Weiman, Nashua NH53.32%
5.45
6
Carol Traub - David Traub, Baltimore MD52.94%
4.77
7
Michael Marcucci, San Gabriel CA; Rick Lepscier, Las Vegas NV52.75%
4.24
8
Dan Botoaca, Glendale CA; Rita-Ellen Lehr, Bellevue WA52.46%
3.81
9
Giorgia Botta, Rome 00189 Italy; Peggyann Klein, New York NY51.30%
3.47
10
Stanley Weiner, Las Vegas NV; Barry Margolin, Arlington MA50.43%
3.18
11
David Hildebrand, Lake Forest Par WA; John Aslin, Seattle WA50.41%
2.93
12
Michael Doll, Los Angeles CA; Patrick Cardullo, Las Vegas NV50.28%
2.72
13
Richard Ferrin - Dale Sanders, Washington DC49.72%
2.54
14
Barbara Schultz, Shawnigan Lake BC; Steven Watson, Munster IN49.62%

Thur-Fri A/E Side Series - 101.00 Tables / Based on 34 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
12.32
1
Vincent Messina, Wolfeboro NH127.87%
8.45
2/3
Michael Huston, Joplin MO124.49%
8.45
2/3
George Pisk, Manchaca TX124.49%
5.33
4/5
Tad Yoshikawa, Sunnyvale CA120.69%
5.33
4/5
Florence Yoshikawa, Sunnyvale CA120.69%
6.18
6/7
Bradley Ward, Lancaster CA119.10%
6.18
6/7
David Gasper, Lancaster CA119.10%
4.33
8/9
Sylvia Johnson, Del Mar CA116.06%
4.33
8/9
Yvette Gormley, Green Valley AZ116.06%
4.03
10/11
Alex Kornel, Toronto ON115.62%
4.03
10/11
Barbara Seagram, Toronto ON115.62%

Friday Eve Zip KO's - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.94
1
Leslie Williams - Brandon Sheumaker, Golden CO; David Camillus, Dayton OH; Ryan Schultz, Bellbrook OH; Tammy Pepper, Raleigh NC; Allison Howard, Cookeville TN
2.76
2
Lewis Gamerman, Westwood MA; Robert McCaw, Sudbury MA; Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA; Barry Margolin, Arlington MA
1.58
3/4
Chris Poulos, Eugene OR; Dollie Poulos, R San Margarita CA; Fred Nachman, Paradise Valley AZ; L Madinger, Riverside CA
1.58
3/4
Rebecca Anspach, Saint Paul MN; Keith Connolly - David Neiman, Minneapolis MN; Michael Cassel II, Roseville MN

Morning KO Thurs-Sat #1 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
24.07
1
Kelley Hwang, New York NY; Lawrence Harding, Hampstead NC; Rick Kaye, Bingham Farms MI; John Russell, North Barringto IL; Valentin Kovachev, Stony Brook NY
12.76
2
Ken Gee, Regina SK; Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK; Robert Porter, Henderson NV; Bob Carteaux, Fort Wayne IN; Bill Parks, Macungie PA; Earl Knipfel, Moose Jaw SK

Thurs-Sat Morn KO #2 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
15.31
1
Linda Harrison, Calgary AB; Hao Ge, Bay Village OH; Weidong Pei, Brea CA; Wei-Bung Wang, Riverside CA; Nongyu Li, Sunnyvale CA; Hui Lin Zhu, Chongqing People's Republic of China
8.11
2
Cookie Potter, Boca Grande FL; Kevin Dwyer, Fort Myers FL; Zachary Brescoll, Versailles KY; Will Engel, Freeport IL; Charles Jeffrey Jr, Safety Harbor FL

Thurs-Sat AM KO #3 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.26
1
Marc Franklin, Portland OR; Kenneth Tishgart, Ross CA; Lenore Cavallero, Hillsborough CA; Robert Roman, Greenbrae CA
4.91
2
Erin Gove, Los Gatos CA; Nadia Nilsson, Santa Clara CA; Fung Bao, Cupertino CA; Anthony Trebaol, Milpitas CA; Vern Vanderpol, Pasadena CA
2.08
3/4
Barbara Hill, Porterville CA; Mary Ann Florio - Mike Florio - Suzanne Cederborg, Visalia CA

Thurs-Sat AM KO #4 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.09
1
Valentin Vieru, Citrus Heights CA; Jerry Nakamura, El Dorado Hills CA; John Shealy - Lillian Shealy, Colorado Spgs CO
4.29
2
Mary Ann Bond - Mary Shaw, Fargo ND; Nancy Gaunt, Evansville IN; Mary Fisher, Scottsdale AZ
1.82
3
Hans Strohmer - Nancy Strohmer, Houston TX; David McCarron - Mary McCarron, Austin TX

Thurs-Sat AM KO # 5 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.64
1
Ken Collins, Richmond Hill ON; Yuan Chen, Toronto ON; Yosh Mataga, Stockton CA; Zeke Mataga, Glendale CA
3.52
2
Dorothy Lipsky - Michael Camras - Linda Camras, Los Angeles CA; Audrey Pauly, Beverly Hills CA

Thurs-Sat AM KO #6 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.92
1
Christine Greenberg, Byron MN; Judith Harris - Rhea Dickson - Rita Bertsch, Rochester MN
2.61
2
Richard Skow - Janice Skow, Carmel CA; Carolynn Zocchi - Patty Harberson, Petaluma CA

2nd Fri Morn Comp KO B1 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
16.78
1
G S Jade Barrett, Elk Point SD; Anne Dawson, Delhi LA; Tom Breed, Aurora CO; Bruce Reeve, Raleigh NC
11.75
2
Claude Tremblay - Muriel Tremblay, Niagara On Lake ON; Millie Garrison, Riverside CA; Keith White, Fort Myers FL
7.55
3
Veronica McMurdie - John McMurdie, Sacramento CA; Eddie Rose, Laguna Niguel CA; Loretta Bromberg, Bel Tiburon CA
5.87
4
Richard Olson - Mary Olson, Colorado Sprgs CO; Alice Crain - Joe Luk, Colorado Spgs CO

2nd FRI AM XOMP KO II - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.29
1
J Steffes, Pacific Palisad CA; John Campbell, Rncho Pls Vrd CA; Harriet Elston - Trudy Sokol, Los Angeles CA
5.10
2
Mike Moser, San Diego CA; Marian Zeldin, La Mesa CA; Terry Jones, Falls Church VA; Jean Jones, Maryville TN
3.28
3
Norman Sweed - Ronnie Sweed, Potomac MD; Linda Thies - Dorothy Case, Anchorage AK
2.55
4
Rick Holcomb, Malden MA; Michael Baker, Scottsdale AZ; Walter Carlson - Charlene Carlson, Sarasota FL

2ND FRI AM COMP KO III - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.96
1
Claire Tremaine, La Mesa CA; Pauline Altman - Karen Dempsey, San Diego CA; Mahin Zahirnia, La Jolla CA
3.47
2
Kathy High - Dee Alexander, Modesto CA; Candace Garvey, Surprise AZ; Terry McMillan, Indio CA
2.23
3
Marcia Metzger, Saratoga Spgs NY; Nancy Goldberg - Berdele Katz - Barbara Rozansky, San Diego CA
1.74
4
Susan Angel, Greenbrae CA; Eric Rasmussen, Cable WI; Carol Erbeck, Pearce AZ; Sheilah Wasserman, San Rafael CA

Saturday AM Side Game - 22.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.85
1


Peter Morse, North Vancouver BC; Buddhadeb Biswas, Lexington MA60.42%
3.64
2
1
1
Martha Woodworth - Douglas Woodworth, San Diego CA60.12%
2.73
3


Rana Ghadaki, Toronto ON; Hazel Wolpert, Thornhill ON59.52%
1.79
4/5


Kate Hill, Santa Rosa CA; John Rayner, Mississauga ON58.63%
1.79
4/5


Kyoung-Won Yoo, Seocho-Ku Seoul South Korea; Daniel Takahashi, Las Vegas NV58.63%
2.73
6/7
2
2
Jo Anne Kelley - Charles Kelley, Pacific Plsades CA58.33%
1.01
6/7


Chuck Wong, Danville CA; Richard Gross, Las Vegas NV58.33%
2.05
3

Shirley Hoffert, Ottertail MN; Jean Blilie, Kerrville TX58.04%
1.35
4/5

Dick Wilson - Marilyn Goldman, Rochester NY56.55%
1.49
4/5

Donna Wood, Vista CA; Janet Dunlap, Oceanside CA56.55%
1.54
6/7
3
Glenn Mason - Judith Mason, Honolulu HI55.06%
1.18
6/7

Don Friedman - Gary Near, San Francisco CA55.06%
1.24

4
Gwendolyn Baker - James Baker, Dunnellon FL54.17%
0.87

5
Jeffrey Hecht, Dana Point CA; M. Gregory Goggin, Naples FL53.57%

2nd Sat Morn Side Swiss - 18 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.25
1
1
1
K Stanbury - Deanne Dennison, Woodbridge ON; William Bidermann, San Diego CA; Elaine Brestel, Greenville NC106.00
3.19
2
2

Michel Giguere, Breakeyville QC; Preston Carlisle, Ogdensburg NY; William Wood, Jr, Hartsdale NY; Lorraine Hinds, White Plains NY80.00
2.09
3/4


Judy Hummel - Jerry Curtright - Toshiko Yingst, Colorado Spgs CO; Chris Champion, Denver CO77.00
2.09
3/4


Helen Raleigh, Suffern NY; Leonard Gellman, Wilkes Barre PA; Ala Hamilton-Day, Rose Valley PA; Albert Shrive, Dalton PA77.00
2.22
5
3

Daniel Simon - Donna Simon, South Bend IN; Carol Urdahl, La Quinta CA; Joan Conger, Sun Valley ID76.00
1.66
4

Gregory Vernon, Ridgecrest CA; Donna Bell, Thousand Oaks CA; John Aslin, Seattle WA; David Hildebrand, Lake Forest Par WA73.00
2.27
5/6
2
Lawrence Erickson - Richard Thome, Carlsbad CA; Eileen Garbutt, Irvine CA; Mark Rehms, Villa Park CA64.00
1.09
5/6

Kirk Elyakin - Marilyn Elyakin, Monroe Twp NJ; Melissa Baker, West Harrison NY; Michael Myers, Ottawa ON64.00
1.70

3
Marty Freer, Spring Valley CA; Loretta Westler, Philadelphia PA; Eva Jonas, Harwich Port MA; Phillip Fulkerson, Las Vegas NV58.00
1.28

4
David Hoch - Susan Knox - Judith Cross, Aspen CO; Courtney Keller, Basalt CO57.00

Side Series 6 - 67.50 Tables / Based on 33 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
10.54
1/2
Buddhadeb Biswas, Lexington MA121.78%
10.54
1/2
Peter Morse, North Vancouver BC121.78%
6.77
3
Julie Zhu, Vero Beach FL116.20%
5.08
4
Paul Foster, Vista CA115.02%
3.73
5/6
Jean Blilie, Kerrville TX113.99%
3.73
5/6
Shirley Hoffert, Ottertail MN113.99%
3.26
7
Ken Kenfield, Cincinnati OH113.75%
5.61
8
William Smits, Kapolei HI112.95%
3.97
9/10
Gwendolyn Baker, Dunnellon FL112.88%
3.97
9/10
James Baker, Dunnellon FL112.88%

2nd Sat AM 100/200/300 Pr - 19.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.24
1
1

Nancy Shuma - Richard Shuma, La Quinta CA63.10%
3.18
2
2

Stuart Fletcher, Palm Springs CA; Nance Lodge, Los Angeles CA59.99%
2.39
3
3
1
Denise Pitsch - Clara Chang, Palo Alto CA58.93%
1.79
4
4

Ron Walenius - Eleanor Walenius, Toronto ON58.13%
1.34
5


Ron Kollmansberger, Escondido CA; Charles Luke, del Mar CA58.04%
1.41
6
5

Terry Paul, Del Mar CA; Sandy Kucha, Rancho Santa Fe CA57.92%
1.61
6
2
Kim Brinkman, Flower Mound TX; Sandy Kristoferson, Denton TX56.85%
1.20

3
Jennifer Huntsman, Moncton NB; Connie Bartlett, Riverview NB54.82%
0.90

4
Ellen Davidson, Rncho Pls Vrd CA; Joan Lee, Redondo Beach CA51.69%
0.68

5
Katherine Tyner - Craig Tyner, Albuquerque NM50.60%

2nd Sat AM 5/20/50 Prs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.79
1


Tanya Johnson, San Clemente CA; Surendra Gupta, Laguna Niguel CA67.82%
1.34
2


Louis Golm - Linda Golm, San Francisco CA58.63%
1.01
3


Laurel Shupp, San Diego CA; Judi Bunch, Chula Vista CA58.00%
1.30
4
1

Kim Lazarus - Liane Brennar, San Diego CA55.63%
0.98
5
2

Arlene Pergamit - Lyn Lazzaro, Del Mar CA51.73%
1.01
3
1
James Kirby - Sheri Kirby, Placentia CA50.09%
0.55
4

Mary Lou Anziani - Nancy Cross, San Antonio TX48.78%
0.76

2
Walter Tobias - Barbara Tobias, San Diego CA47.82%
0.57

3
Sandy Baker, Hinton WV; James Corbitt, Riverside CA46.91%

Sat 1 PM Side Game - 34.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.67
1
1

Joyce McMonagle, Cordova TN; Brenda Woodman, Mount Pearl NL60.67%
5.00
2
2

Takemi Totes - Teiko Peterson, San Francisco CA60.04%
3.75
3


Linda Smoak - J Fletcher Smoak, Roanoke VA59.66%
3.19
4
3
1
Rajeeva Sharma, San Jose CA; Corinne Carter, Saratoga CA59.16%
2.43
5


B Marshall, Colonia Burocra Mexico; Joseph Fox, Oakhurst CA58.64%
1.83
6


James Senter - Gale Senter, San Clemente CA58.52%
2.24
4

Jonna Robinson, San Jose CA; Ausra Geaski, Manchester CT58.02%
2.61
5

Lisa Burton, Houston TX; Lindsay Pearlman, Trumbull CT57.95%
2.39
6
2
Lynn Chapin - Christopher Chapin, Manasquan NJ57.01%
1.79

3
Bert Adams - Carolyn Adams, Steilacoom WA55.17%
1.35

4
George Berris - Lawrence Eden, Encinitas CA53.98%
1.01

5
Glenn Mason - Judith Mason, Honolulu HI51.89%
0.87

6
Gregory Wetz, Chula Vista CA; Martin Gilbert, Long Beach CA51.65%

2nd Sat Daylight Open - 63.0 Tables / Based on 64 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
25.29
1


Patricia Tucker, Atlanta GA; Kevin Collins, Dunwoody GA61.55%
18.97
2


Jack Scott - Carol Scott, El Cerrito CA60.51%
14.23
3


Michael Hansen - Kathy Angstadt, Vancouver WA60.32%
10.67
4


Timothy Flaherty - Marina Fomenkova, San Diego CA60.11%
15.92
5
1

Teresa Boyd, Lafayette CA; Grant Robinson, Danville CA59.19%
7.23
6


Courtney Nelson, Wells VT; Sandra Hammer, New Smyrna Bch FL59.09%
6.32
7


Michele Foran, Oconomowoc WI; William Malesevich, Mayville WI58.81%
11.94
8
2

William Garrard Jr - Donna Garrard, Irving TX58.62%
8.96
9
3

Ruth Howard, Tampa FL; Carol Krug, Sarasota FL58.14%
4.60
10


Michael Kenny - Julie Berdock, Richmond Hill ON57.67%
4.22
11


Linda Smith - Ron Smith, Hixson TN57.58%
3.89
12


Jay Helekar - Marcella Lane, Newport Beach CA57.43%
6.72
13
4

Michael Moffatt - Vicki Moffatt, Surrey BC57.14%
5.31
14
5

Thomas Racciatti, Minneapolis MN; Sam Dodson, Houston TX57.01%
4.55
15
6

Roderic Kerr, Long Beach CA; Michael Ventri, Fullerton CA56.72%
3.51
16


Kazuo K. Furuta, Kanagawa-Ken 21 Japan; Yukiko Umezu, Tokyo Japan56.68%
2.81
17


Jim Munday - Susan Munday, Camarillo CA56.53%
3.98
7

Paul Bubendey, Chicago IL; Robert Rubinstein, New York NY55.17%
3.54
8

Alan Rowen - Ray Rowen, Coronado CA55.11%
7.42
9
1
Jim Rowland, Phoenix AZ; Frederick Berry, Scottsdale AZ54.55%
5.57
10
2
Robert Derrah - Shirley Derrah, Springfield MA54.26%
3.11
11

Lunsford Laverty, Los Angeles CA; Charles Jurgens, Encino CA54.09%
4.17
12/13
3
Annette Sincock, Torrance CA; Bettyanne Houts, Long Beach CA54.07%
2.36
12/13

Gary Anziani - Doug Cross, San Antonio TX54.07%
3.13

4
Jack Hawks - Belinda Ledgerwood, Walnut Creek CA52.37%
2.47

5
Robert Manz, Odessa FL; Terry Brown, Eddyville IA52.31%
2.12

6
M. Ann Dewar, Scarborough ON; Isla Winkler, Toronto ON52.18%

2nd Sat Aft 10/20/50 Prs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.58
1
1

Mary Lou Anziani - Nancy Cross, San Antonio TX62.50%
1.19
2
2

Sheri Kirby - James Kirby, Placentia CA59.50%
0.89
3
3

Richard Buttermore - Wendy Buttermore, Royal Oak MI55.00%
0.59
4/5
4/5

Arlene Pergamit - Lyn Lazzaro, Del Mar CA54.50%
0.59
4/5
4/5

Kim Lazarus - Liane Brennar, San Diego CA54.50%

2nd Sat Aft 100/200/300 - 20.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.24
1
1

Dee Baker - Anyemarie Weaver, San Antonio TX66.37%
3.18
2
2

Helen Frey - Alexander Frey, Oceanside CA65.22%
2.39
3


Frank Aftowicz, Novato CA; Molly Anderson, Larkspur CA60.63%
1.95
4
3

Barbara Lemme, Sonoma CA; Lynn Dahm, Vallejo CA60.54%
1.46
5
4

Alan Bostrom - Robert Chase, San Francisco CA59.44%
1.01
6


Barbara Maloy - Terence Maloy, Encinitas CA57.27%
1.26
5

Carol Erbeck - Mary Ahearn, Pearce AZ56.13%
2.02
6
1
Raymond Gogolewski, Oceanside CA; David Goldfarb, Carlsbad CA55.27%
1.52

2
Rosemary Boss - Peter Boss, Benicia CA54.76%
1.14

3
Carolynn Zocchi - Patty Harberson, Petaluma CA51.45%
0.85

4
Eileen Zefting, Palo Alto CA; Carol Kemper, Portola Valley CA51.27%
0.83

5
Irwin Rosenfeld, Laguna Hills CA; Kathleen Friesen, Trabuco Canyon CA50.71%

Friday - Saturday KO I - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
36.88
1
Lynn Johannesen - Dale Johannesen, Saratoga CA; Karen Willenken, New York NY; Claudia Vandersalm, Den Haag Netherlands; Aida Saldzieva, Spijkenisse Netherlands
25.82
2
Michel Coveney - Carole Coveney, Montreal QC; Leo Weniger, Halifax NS; Karl Hicks, Dominion NS
14.75
3/4
Marcia Shaw - Stuart Eastwood - Terry Shaw, Halifax NS; Edward Hynes, Penobsquis NB; Barbara Mackay, Fredericton NB
14.75
3/4
Hanan Deeby - Bernard Figueiredo, Vista CA; Lynne Newman - Randall Dougherty, San Diego CA

Friday - Saturday KO II - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
25.72
1
Claude Tremblay - Muriel Tremblay, Niagara On Lake ON; Roy Perry, St. John's NL; Barbara Rhoades, Wilmington DE
18.00
2
Mansoor Gowani, San Jose CA; Lynn Yokel - Raymond Yuenger, Campbell CA; Daniel Kroll, Berkeley CA
10.29
3/4
Stephen Young, Mississauga ON; Andrew Firko - Linda Lane, Oakville ON; Danny Ioannidis, Stoney Creek ON
10.29
3/4
Michael Strong - Johanna Strong, Winfield IL; Gordon Decker - Bob Meixner, Hinsdale IL

Friday - Saturday KO III - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
22.05
1
Arlie Lamb, San Mateo CA; Edward Frymoyer, Half Moon Bay CA; Linda Danzig, Tiburon CA; Sara Foster, San Francisco CA
15.44
2
Beverly Hartin, Rancho Mirage CA; John Kohler, Litchfield Park AZ; Douglas Dorland, Palmer AK; Marie Smerjac, Castle Rock CO
8.82
3/4
Michel Giguere, Breakeyville QC; Preston Carlisle, Ogdensburg NY; Solange Graziani, W Los Angeles CA; Fred Galbraith, Sioux Falls SD
8.82
3/4
Alan Schneider - Sherie Schneider, Beverly Hills CA; Michael Halberstadt, West Hollywood CA; Viktor Anikovich, Los Angeles CA

Friday - Saturday KO IV - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
17.82
1
Rochelle Braunstein - Fani Hason, San Diego CA; Rosemary Hayden, Scottsdale AZ; Greg Stander, Solana Beach CA
12.47
2
John Tolson - Lynne Tolson, Bedford NS; Sandra Boddy - Fred Boddy, Riverview NB
7.13
3/4
Warren Cummings, Bonsall CA; Ken Matson, Poway CA; Nikki Gilberg, San Diego CA; Thomas Nolan Jr, San Marcos CA
7.13
3/4
David Dilkes - Patricia Chen - Jane Shimokura - Howard Shimokura, Vancouver BC

Friday - Saturday KO V - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
13.00
1
Rick Holcomb, Malden MA; Michael Baker, Scottsdale AZ; Charles Kelley - Jo Anne Kelley, Pacific Plsades CA
9.10
2
Lynne Ostrow - Vicki Kane, Morgantown WV; Barbara Stanton, Kanata ON; Zora Bain, Sammamish WA
5.20
3/4
Thomas Collins, Sedona AZ; Donna Kellerman, Bradenton FL; Susan Reiley - Robert Reiley, Great Falls MT
5.20
3/4
Mark Hartzell, Los Angeles CA; Sandra Franciscus - Connie De Rosa, Pasadena CA; Amr Elghamry, Monrovia CA

Friday - Saturday KO VI - 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.79
1
John Simpson, Madera CA; Nancy Lee, San Mateo CA; Susan Vildosola - Peter Weber, Fresno CA
6.85
2
Marc Phillips, Del Mar CA; Philippe Lamoise, Solana Beach CA; Connie Unger - Ruth Aronsohn, San Diego CA
3.92
3/4
David Slagle - Joan Slagle, San Diego CA; Michael Kohn, La Mesa CA; Susan Ehrhardt, El Cajon CA
3.92
3/4
Floyd Jones, Des Moines IA; Ginger Calvert - Judy Dveris, Rancho Santa Fe CA; Karen Perling, La Jolla CA

Sat 7:30 Side Game - 23.0 Tables

ABCNamesScore
1


Ethan Stein, Irvington NY; Shoko Imai, Tokyo Japan69.05%
2


Timothy Flaherty - Marina Fomenkova, San Diego CA63.05%
3


Mary Green - Roy Green, Carlisle MA60.76%
4


Paul Foster - Donna Wood, Vista CA60.71%
5


Bernace De Young, Miami FL; Saul Gross, Miami Beach FL59.86%
6


Ronald Kay - Mac Busby, San Diego CA57.14%

1

Donald Quittschreiber - Ruth Swain, West Fargo ND57.10%

2

Ruth Grant, Tarrytown NY; Gene Keidan, Pittsburgh PA55.99%

3

Jack Alhale - Rozi Alhale, New York NY54.80%

4

Ray Davie - Marnie Davie, Meota SK54.42%

5
1
M Douglas Magde - Peggy Magde, San Diego CA54.21%

6

Pam Himes - Jerry Himes, Merritt Island FL52.98%


2
Christopher Chapin - Lynn Chapin, Manasquan NJ51.19%


3
Kathie Hoehne - Linda Vernon, Anchorage AK50.30%


4
Hannah Davis, Louisville KY; Patricia Harwood, Prospect KY50.00%


5
Patrick Church - Anu Church, Cobourg ON49.36%

2nd Sat A/E Strat Open - 62.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
25.00
1


Mel Colchamiro, Merrick NY; Joyce Pearson, Framingham MA63.45%
18.75
2


Jimmy Pelham, North Baldwin NY; John Langer, Santa Clarita CA62.72%
14.06
3


Jerry Premo, Sacramento CA; Kay Beck, Noblesville IN60.61%
10.55
4


Daniel Hoekstra, Portland OR; Mike Dorn Wiss, Palm Desert CA59.93%
8.33
5


Gerri Knilans - Hal Knilans, Thousand Oaks CA59.19%
7.14
6


Loretta Bromberg, Bel Tiburon CA; Don Friedman, San Francisco CA59.00%
6.25
7


Mark Liberman - Barbara Shnier, Toronto ON58.90%
5.56
8


Hendrik Sharples, Brush Prairie WA; Gerry Marshall, Las Varas Mexico58.59%
12.24
9
1

Kenneth Zuckerberg, Chicago IL; Daniel Wilderman, Brooklyn NY58.24%
4.36
10/11


Philip Hiestand, Irvine CA; Judy Elbogen, Mission Viejo CA57.67%
9.18
10/11
2

Edward Rais - Marion Kelly, Anchorage AK57.67%
3.85
12


Dominique Moore - Arthur Moore, Arcadia CA57.62%
4.96
13/14


Donna Hay, Encino CA; Carlyn Steiner, Seattle WA57.39%
3.45
13/14


Deborah Murphy, San Francisco CA; Gary Donner, Bluffton SC57.39%
3.18
15


Richard Wieland, Redding CT; Mike Cappelletti Sr, Alexandria VA57.03%
2.94
16


John Russell, North Barringto IL; Valentin Kovachev, Stony Brook NY56.82%
6.89
3

Melissa Baker, West Harrison NY; Marilyn Elyakin, Monroe Twp NJ56.53%
5.16
4

Christopher Cowan - Debbie Feldman, Oakville ON56.16%
4.08
5

Delmas Parker, Dallas TX; Bill St Clair Jr, Cypress TX55.84%
3.50
6

James George - Kamel Haddad, Bakersfield CA53.60%
3.06
7

Tong Tjoa, Pomona NY; Basant Shah, Valencia CA53.24%
2.72
8

Maria Pendergast, W Hollywood CA; Robert Levy, Los Angeles CA52.65%
2.57
9

Bernard Eddleston - Margaret Eddleston, Hitchin Herts England52.63%
5.19

1
Aaron Siegel, San Francisco CA; Thomas Dorsey, San Diego CA51.23%
3.89

2
Kathleen Hennessy, Bonita CA; Sharon Gordon, Chula Vista CA50.84%
2.92

3
Sue Bailey, Stockport United Kingdom; Chris Stewart, Medicine Hat AB49.53%
2.19

4
John Evans - Stephen Rattner, San Diego CA49.15%
2.60

5
Laura Waisler, Santa Monica CA; Rhoda Weisler, Los Angeles CA48.92%
1.48

6
Annette Mickle, Golden CO; Robert Prevaux, Palo Alto CA48.11%

2nd Sat. Eve Side Swiss - 56 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
10.01
1


Aaron Silverstein - Andrew Rosenthal, New York NY; Michael Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY; Mark Feldman, Austin TX; Tom Townsend, London W9 1sd England; David Gold, Reading R Great Britain112.00
7.51
2


Debra Hyatt, Edgewater CO; Inger Hjellemarken, 7088 Heimdal Norway; Terje Aa, Heimdal Norway; Jorgen Molberg, Trondheim Norway105.00
5.63
3


Gaylor Kasle - Barbara Kasle, Boca Raton FL; P Drew Cannell, Dol-D-Ormeaux QC; Renee Mancuso, Los Angeles CA92.00
4.22
4


Barry Harper, Regina SK; Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK; Bob Carteaux, Fort Wayne IN; Bill Parks, Macungie PA; Michael Myers, Ottawa ON89.00
3.17
5


Norma Sands, Denver CO; James La Force, Greeley CO; Roger Pennell - Hachy Pennell, Aurora CO88.00
2.38
6


Christopher Young, San Diego CA; Jack Patnode, Kula HI; Craig Huston, Portland OR; Judy Rimer, La Jolla CA86.00
5.16
1
1
Franco Gusso, Pompano Beach FL; Carlos Mendoza, Caracas Venezuela; Gustavo Alujas, Buenos Aires Argentina; Julio Alfonsin, Argentina81.00
3.87
2
2
Nancy Strohmer - Hans Strohmer, Houston TX; Mary McCarron - David McCarron, Austin TX68.00
2.90
3

William Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT; Alene Wrobel, Farr West UT; James Flesher, Bountiful UT; Aaron Cavender, Sandy UT67.00
2.18
4

Fred Galbraith, Sioux Falls SD; Solange Graziani, W Los Angeles CA; Eleanor Gendill, Denver CO; Nina Lubick-Reich, Fullerton CA66.00
1.43
5/6

L. Anne Posch - Jonathan Shute, Sackville NB; Anne Mahoney - Leo Mahoney, Moncton NB64.00
1.70
5/6
3
Fred Nachman - James Hooker, Paradise Valley AZ; James Woodman - Brenda Woodman, Mount Pearl NL64.00
1.28

4
William Rogers - Michael Shaw, Los Angeles CA; Charles Burns, Vancouver WA; David Pingel, Kentwood MI49.00

SAT EVE 299ER PAIRS - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.54
1
1
1
Eileen Zefting, Palo Alto CA; Carol Kemper, Portola Valley CA61.67%
1.67
2/3
2/3

Claudia Cochran, Covina CA; Barbara Lotief, Las Vegas NV57.08%
1.67
2/3
2/3
2
Dennis Ngan, ; Eugene Chung, San Francisco CA57.08%
1.07
4
4
3
Anyemarie Weaver - Dee Baker, San Antonio TX55.00%
0.80
5


Barbara Bayer - Doris Lange, Calgary AB54.58%
0.72
5

Wendy McCrea, North Vancouver BC; Adelina Wong-Chor, Vancouver BC53.75%

2nd Sat Eve 299er Swiss - 8 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.54
1
1

Nancy Perkins, Escondido CA; Ronald Perkins, Escodido CA; Bonnie Humes - Jacey Humes, San Diego CA90.00
1.91
2
2
1
Richard Skow - Janice Skow, Carmel CA; Carolynn Zocchi - Patty Harberson, Petaluma CA83.00
1.43
3


Carole Kugler, Stony Brook NY; Renee Schwartz, Nesconset NY; Joanne Chalifoux, Bay Shore NY; Louisa Delew, East Islip NY73.00

2nd Sat Eve Zip KO's - 15 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.79
1
Joyce Pearson, Framingham MA; Mel Colchamiro, Merrick NY; Lewis Gamerman, Westwood MA; Robert McCaw, Sudbury MA
2.65
2
Tammy Pepper, Raleigh NC; Allison Howard, Cookeville TN; Ellis Feigenbaum, Petah Tikva 493 Israel; Gustav Axen, New Westminster BC; Marjorie Michelin, Laguna Hills CA
1.52
3/4
Kunio Okui, Castro Valley CA; Reiko Raese, Boulder CO; Tony Ames II, Minnetonka MN; Ole Nordhild, Firestone CO
1.52
3/4
Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA; Ala Hamilton-Day, Rose Valley PA; Buddhadeb Biswas, Lexington MA; Helen Raleigh, Suffern NY

2nd Sun AM Side Game - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.37
1


Kunio Okui, Castro Valley CA; Sandra Gagnon, Sarasota FL60.98%
4.03
2
1
1
Robert Haar, San Rafael CA; Gene Thornton, Novato CA60.80%
3.02
3
2
2
Patrick Church - Anu Church, Cobourg ON60.42%
2.27
4
3

Nelda Linman, Bend OR; Freddy Weber, New York NY58.71%
1.88
5


B Marshall, Colonia Burocra Mexico; Joseph Fox, Oakhurst CA57.95%
1.27
6


Charlotte Anderson, Madison WI; Walter Dedio, Morden MB57.77%
1.34
4

Anthony Hoffman - David Lodge, Rancho Mirage CA57.01%
0.89
5

David Neiman, Minneapolis MN; Curtis Moore, Spring Valley CA50.57%
1.28

3
M Douglas Magde - Peggy Magde, San Diego CA48.48%
0.96

4
Janet Bennett, Monrovia CA; Marion Miller, Los Angeles CA46.97%

2nd Sun AM 100/200/300 Pr - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.97
1
1
1
Beth Benson, Los Angeles CA; Laura Weingart, Encino CA63.35%
2.23
2
2

Harold Deroos Jr, Modesto CA; Donna Deroos, Reno NV60.97%
1.67
3
3

Karen Rice, San Jose CA; Sue Bailey, Stockport United Kingdom60.42%
1.25
4


Ron Malashock, La Jolla CA; Ron Kollmansberger, Escondido CA57.35%
1.12
5
4

Barbara Lemme, Sonoma CA; Lynn Dahm, Vallejo CA55.06%
0.84
6
5

Jeanne Russo - Gail Vick, Modesto CA54.68%
0.67
6

Carol Kemper, Portola Valley CA; Eileen Zefting, Palo Alto CA53.87%
1.19

2
Sharon Dennison - Cinda Caruso, San Diego CA53.02%
0.89

3
Hinde Socol - John Hall, San Marcos CA52.93%
0.67

4
Arlene Pergamit - Lyn Lazzaro, Del Mar CA51.36%

2nd Sun AM 299er Swiss - 4 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
1.98
1
1
Katherine Tyner - Craig Tyner, Albuquerque NM; Jennifer Huntsman, Moncton NB; Connie Bartlett, Riverview NB70.00

2nd Sun Aft Side Game - 19.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.40
1


Linda Smoak - J Fletcher Smoak, Roanoke VA63.22%
3.30
2


Patricia Laflin, Palm Springs CA; Tony Glynne, Los Gatos CA62.71%
3.49
3
1

Marshall Lewis, Cleveland Hgts OH; Stephannie Russo, New York NY60.71%
1.63
4/5


Abbie Cole - Glenn Eisenstein, New York NY59.82%
1.77
4/5


Chuck Said, Nashville TN; Carolyn Jackson, Sugar Land TX59.82%
1.87
6


Jennifer Gu, Sunnyvale CA; Fu Zhong, Beijing People's Republic of China59.01%
2.62
2

Eugene Hung, San Jose CA; Wilfred Hung, San Diego CA54.93%
1.72
3/4

Martin Gilbert, Long Beach CA; Elizabeth Smith, Montreal QC53.87%
1.72
3/4

Joel Koransky - Ken Rosenfeld, San Jose CA53.87%
2.43
5
1
David Dilkes - Patricia Chen, Vancouver BC51.24%
1.82
6
2
Adam Portley, San Francisco CA; Daniel Harting, Mountain View CA51.19%
1.37

3
Julio Alfonsin, Argentina; Gustavo Alujas, Buenos Aires Argentina50.17%
1.03

4
Virginia Luscomb, La Jolla CA; Susie Summers, Dallas TX47.92%

2nd Sat/Sun A/E Side Seri - 68.00 Tables / Based on 29 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
10.92
1
Ethan Stein, Irvington NY126.08%
8.15
2/3
J Fletcher Smoak, Roanoke VA122.88%
8.15
2/3
Linda Smoak, Roanoke VA122.88%
4.13
4/5
Patricia Laflin, Palm Springs CA118.58%
4.13
4/5
Tony Glynne, Los Gatos CA118.58%
2.93
6/7
Carolyn Jackson, Sugar Land TX117.21%
2.93
6/7
Chuck Said, Nashville TN117.21%
4.31
8/9
B Marshall, Colonia Burocra St. Lucia116.59%
4.31
8/9
Joseph Fox, Oakhurst CA116.59%

2nd Sat - Sun KO I - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
64.72
1
Richard Schwartz, East Elmhurst NY; Gunnar Hallberg, Brighton United Kingdom; Piotr Gawrys, Warsaw Poland; Marcin Lesniewski, Zakopane Poland; Boguslaw Gierulski, Elblag Poland; Jerzy Skrzypczak, Mragowo Poland
45.30
2
David Chechelashvili, San Diego CA; William Wickham, Los Angeles CA; Geoffrey Brod, West Palm Beach FL; Eugene Saxe, Briarcliff NY; Victor King, Hartford CT
25.89
3/4
Bruce Rogoff, Tenafly NJ; Joshua Parker - Jeff Aker, Briarcliff NY; Barry Rigal, New York NY
25.89
3/4
Steve Gross, Westlake Vlg CA; Gerry McCully - Rhonda Foster, Victoria BC; Ellen Anten, Encino CA

2nd Sat - Sun KO II - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
46.89
1
Jerry Helms, Charlotte NC; Kevin Dwyer, Fort Myers FL; Will Engel, Freeport IL; Charles Jeffrey Jr, Safety Harbor FL
32.82
2
Jessica Piafsky - Barry Piafsky, New York NY; Don Piafsky, Toronto ON; Bob Drijver, Tilburg Netherlands; Peter Bertheau, Taby Sweden
18.76
3/4
Qing Yang, Cupertino CA; Ethan Yi Liu, Chicago IL; Weishu Wu, Irvine CA; Qiang Zhang, Mountain House CA
18.76
3/4
Jerry Goldberg, Yonkers NY; Jane Dillenberg, New York NY; Harold Feldheim, Hamden CT; Ann Cady, Roxbury CT

2nd Sat - Sun KO III - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
34.43
1
Mark Dean, Pleasanton CA; Victor Chubukov, San Francisco CA; Andrew Gumperz, Castro Valley CA; Michael Crawford, San Diego CA
24.10
2
Patricia Brodsky - Art Brodsky, Huntingtn Sta NY; Lesley Decker Lucas - Stephen Lucas, Woodbury NY
13.77
3/4
James Martin - Lynette Martin, Oceanside CA; John Kissinger - Susan Kissinger, San Clemente CA
13.77
3/4
John Morgan, Navan ON; Peter Clark, Ottawa ON; Arthur Crystal - Debbie Benner, Fairfield CT

2nd Sat - Sun KO IV - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
28.60
1
Raymond Depew - Norman Dressler, Kingston PA; Raymond Hickey, Gulf Breeze FL; Carla Hickey, Pensacola FL
20.02
2
Yatindra Sahae, Carmel Valley CA; Gustav Axen, New Westminster BC; Ellis Feigenbaum, Petah Tikva 493 Israel; Lars Ritzman, Stockholm Sweden
11.44
3/4
Alfred Lee, Rncho Pls Vrd CA; Amal Dasgupta, Wilmington DE; R Bruce Martin, Paia HI; Anthony Trebaol, Milpitas CA
11.44
3/4
Stephannie Russo - Maria Tsoukalas - Evan Markowitz - John Fout, New York NY; David Morrow, Reno NV; Marshall Lewis, Cleveland Hgts OH

2nd Sat - Sun KO V - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
23.66
1
Linda Harrison, Calgary AB; Hao Ge, Bay Village OH; Weidong Pei, Brea CA; Hui Lin Zhu, Chongqing People's Republic of China; Nongyu Li, Sunnyvale CA
16.56
2
Randy Okubo, Saint Paul MN; Ivanie Yeo, Brighton MA; Lon Sunshine, Framingham MA; Mark Krusemeyer, Northfield MN
9.46
3/4
Ken Rosenfeld - Joel Koransky, San Jose CA; Melinda Foos, Campbell CA; Michael Fleisher, Sunnyvale CA
9.46
3/4
Herbert Jordan - Francisco Bernal, Miami FL; Juan Castillo, Wilton Manors FL; Jorge Barrera, Bogota Dc Colombia

2nd Sat - Sun KO VI - 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
13.24
1
Thomas Felice, Anaheim CA; Richard Shuirman, Santa Ana CA; Frederick Solomon, Irvine CA; Renata Blocker, Tustin CA
9.27
2
Andrew Loh - Patricia Loh, Solana Beach CA; Larry Roberts - Marcia Schulman, San Diego CA
5.30
3/4
Richard Stein, Newport Beach CA; Laura Loring - Robert Walters - Sebastian Holsclaw, San Diego CA
5.30
3/4
Marc Franklin, Portland OR; Robert Roman, Greenbrae CA; Lenore Cavallero, Hillsborough CA; Kenneth Tishgart, Ross CA

2nd Sat - Sun KO VII - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.27
1
David Hoch - Judith Cross - Susan Knox, Aspen CO; Courtney Keller, Basalt CO
5.79
2
Eileen Utter - Gee Gee Alexander, Sun Lakes AZ; Chuck Irwin - Judith Edinger, Gilbert AZ
3.31
3/4
Robert Kleinman - Madelaine Kleinman, Vail CO; Judith Hoffman - Stephen Hoffman, San Antonio TX
3.31
3/4
Fred Bode - Marilyn McDonald, San Diego CA; Diana Ellis, Kennewick WA; Joseph Gaynor, Oxnard CA

Bakersfield Unit 555 BCD - 64 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
22.12
1


John Adams, San Diego CA; Michael Weber, Jamul CA; Vincent Messina, Wolfeboro NH; Audrey Wicks, Irvine CA146.00
16.59
2


Claude Tremblay - Muriel Tremblay, Niagara On Lake ON; Roy Perry, St. John's NL; Barbara Rhoades, Wilmington DE142.00
18.28
3
1

Robert Bertoni, Haverhill MA; Peter Manzon, Waltham MA; Paul Bubendey, Chicago IL; Robert Rubinstein, New York NY137.00
9.33
4


Albert Shrive, Dalton PA; Leonard Gellman, Wilkes Barre PA; Mary Lou Denison, Solana Beach CA; Brenda Mason Carter, San Diego CA134.00
13.71
5
2
1
Steven Lipson - Serl Zimmerman, Palm Desert CA; Alan Schneider - Sherie Schneider, Beverly Hills CA132.00
10.28
6
3
2
Ron Fertig - Jay-Calvin Reyes, San Diego CA; Ranjan Bhaduri - Joe Buyler, Dundas ON123.00
7.71
7
4
3
Bill Cubley, San Leandro CA; Zeke Mataga - Margaret Mataga, Glendale CA; Yosh Mataga, Stockton CA120.00
6.09
8
5
4
Jennifer Prairie - Elaine Chan, La Jolla CA; Kannan Dan - Michael Mezin, San Diego CA118.00
4.42
9


R Coss, San Diego CA; Marcus Evans, La Palma CA; Wonnie Duncan - John Williams, Anchorage AK116.00
5.22
10
6

Barbara Benson, Santa Ana CA; Arlene Elder, Big Bear Lake CA; Jeremy Fields, San Diego CA; Eleth Fields, Tustin CA115.00
4.57
11
7
5
J Steffes, Pacific Palisad CA; John Campbell, Rncho Pls Vrd CA; Laura Waisler, Santa Monica CA; Rhoda Weisler, Los Angeles CA114.00
4.06
12
8
6
Bernard Simkin - Gary Shekhter - Avram Ninyo - Susan Ninyo, Rancho Santa Fe CA113.00
3.49
13/14
9/10
7
Marianne Van Gelder, Monterey CA; Carole Le Brun, Salinas CA; Ruth Weil, Encinitas CA; Carol Orazetti, Redmond OR111.00
3.49
13/14
9/10

Richard Morris - Katherine Morris, Portland OR; Valentin Vieru, Citrus Heights CA; William Taggart, Shingle Springs CA111.00
3.05
15
11

Philip Richter - Ruth Richter, Rcho Sta Margar CA; Victoria Sunshine, Laguna Woods CA; Leslie Williams - Brandon Sheumaker, Golden CO110.00
2.62
16/18
12/14
8/10
Lloyd Hankinson - Gail Pirodsky - Walter Carlson - Charlene Carlson, Sarasota FL109.00
2.62
16/18
12/14
8/10
Philippe Lamoise, Solana Beach CA; Herman Lin, Rancho Santa Fe CA; Ruth Aronsohn - Linda Gu, San Diego CA109.00
2.62
16/18
12/14
8/10
Brett Goldston - Frances Evans, Seattle WA; William Thorp, Dana Point CA; Dorothy Conway, Ottawa ON109.00
2.22
15/16

Ralph Baty - Yel Chiang Wu - Sally Ishihara, San Diego CA; Patricia Wilkey, La Jolla CA106.00
2.22
15/16

Kenneth Walheim, Tarzana CA; Dan Lubesnik, Glendale CA; James Hooker - Fred Nachman, Paradise Valley AZ106.00
1.98

11
Michael Shaw - William Rogers, Los Angeles CA; Yuan Chen, Toronto ON; Ken Collins, Richmond Hill ON105.00

Bakersfield U555 AX Swiss - 93 Tables / Based on 157 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
33.47
1

Martin Fleisher, New York NY; Michael Kamil, Holmdel NJ; Chip Martel, Davis CA; Lew Stansby, Dublin CA; Robert Levin, Lake Ariel PA; Steve Weinstein, Andes NY156.00
25.10
2

Kyle Larsen, San Francisco CA; Rose Meltzer, Los Gatos CA; Geir Helgemo, Trondheim Ca Norway; Tor Helness, Oslo Norway; Alan Sontag, Gaithersburg MD; David Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL148.00
18.83
3

Joyce Hampton, Blythewood SC; Jenny Wolpert, Singer Island FL; Daniela von Arnim, D-68766 Hockenh Germany; Sabine Auken, Charlottenlund Denmark; Krzysztof Buras, Warszawa Poland; Grzegorz Narkiewicz, Bielsk Poland142.00
14.12
4

Bob Carteaux, Fort Wayne IN; Barry Harper - Dan Mathieson, Regina SK; Earl Knipfel, Moose Jaw SK; Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK135.00
11.16
5

William Arlinghaus, Ann Arbor MI; Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX; James Thurtell, Dallas TX; Dave Swarthout, San Antonio TX131.00
8.97
6/7

Mary Ann Berg, Atherton CA; John Mohan, Huixquilucan Mexico; Huub Bertens, Tilburg 50 Netherlands; Ton Bakkeren, Oisterwijk Netherlands; Simon De Wijs, Doorn 304G Netherlands; Bauke Muller, Hoorn Netherlands130.00
8.97
6/7

Murray Melton - Keith Garber, Las Vegas NV; Simon Kantor, Agawam MA; Sylvia Caley, Montreal QC; William Hall, Thousand Oaks CA130.00
23.23
8
1
Jay Helekar, Newport Beach CA; Joseph Chaikin, Garden Grove CA; Larry Sharp, Laguna Niguel CA; Xiaoxue Walker, Mission Viejo CA126.00
6.69
9

George Jacobs, Hinsdale IL; Steve Beatty, Mill Creek WA; Bart Bramley - Chris Compton, Dallas TX; Norberto Bocchi, Barcelona Spain; Diego Brenner, L'Eixample Barc Spain124.00
5.61
10/12

Melanie Tucker - Erez Hendelman, New York NY; Kent Mignocchi, Bronx NY; Irina Levitina, Hackensack NJ123.00
5.61
10/12

Walter Schafer Jr, Buena Park CA; James Melville, Springfield IL; Joshua Stark, Grayslake IL; Suzanne Dunn, Crystal Lake IL; Bill Kent, Iowa City IA123.00
17.42
10/12
2
Joseph Stokes - Drew Becker - Kenneth Zuckerberg, Chicago IL; Daniel Wilderman, Brooklyn NY123.00
4.78
13

Rick Roeder, San Diego CA; David Kempe, Los Angeles CA; Marshall Miles, Redlands CA; Harvey Brody, San Francisco CA121.00
4.46
14

Aaron Silverstein - Andrew Rosenthal, New York NY; Michael Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY; Mark Feldman, Austin TX; Tom Townsend, London W9 1sd England; David Gold, Reading R Great Britain119.00
4.18
15

Joel Wooldridge, Williamsville NY; Thomas Carmichael - Jenni Carmichael, Kennesaw GA; David Grainger, Etobicoke ON118.00
13.07
16/17
3
Mark Teaford, Seal Beach CA; Steven Johnson - John Strauch - Bette Strauch, San Diego CA117.00
3.83
16/17

Sheri Winestock, Las Vegas NV; Surendra Mandava, Saratoga CA; Matt Granovetter - Pamela Granovetter, Cincinnati OH117.00
9.80
18
4
William Chan - Molan Chan, Van Buren ME; James Easterling, Casselberry FL; Robert Michaud, Sun City West AZ115.00
7.74
19
5
Gene Katz, Carlsbad CA; Bryan Reese, W Reading PA; Renay Danto Weiner, Scottsdale AZ; Jack Shartsis, Huntington Wds MI113.00
3.05
20/22

Sherwin Moscow - Connie Coquillette, Vancouver WA; Hank Gagnon, Newberg OR; Jon Bartlett, Portland OR108.00
6.64
20/22
6
Marel Bates, Winnetka CA; Bruce Altshuler, Los Angeles CA; Stephen Tu, Milpitas CA; Julie Zhu, Vero Beach FL108.00
3.05
20/22

Patricia Tucker, Atlanta GA; Kevin Collins, Dunwoody GA; Michael Kovacich, Stone Mountain GA; Robert White, Raleigh NC108.00
5.81
7
Lynn Yokel - Raymond Yuenger, Campbell CA; Daniel Kroll, Berkeley CA; Mansoor Gowani, San Jose CA107.00
5.16
8
Donald Kersey - Kenneth Allan - Paddy Allan - J Dennis Johnston, Kingston ON106.00
4.65
9
Steve Smolen, San Francisco CA; Eric Mayefsky, Palo Alto CA; Michael Bodell - Alan Malloy, Santa Clara CA104.00
4.22
10
Aaron Cavender, Sandy UT; James Flesher, Bountiful UT; William Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT; Alene Wrobel, Farr West UT103.00
3.87
11
Gordon Adkins, West Chester OH; Barbara Levinson, Cincinnati OH; Ed Judy, Iowa City IA; Gray McMullin, Vancouver BC102.00
3.57
12
Eric Tan, West Covina CA; Renjun Guo, Mountain House CA; Bruce Horiguchi - Chiye Horiguchi, Gardena CA98.00
3.32
13
Donald Rumelhart, Ann Arbor MI; Morrie Kleinplatz, Windsor ON; Ned Irving - Denny Penticoff, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR97.00
3.10
14
Terry Richardson, Austin TX; Henry Caspar, Houston TX; Douglas H Scott - Tom Ottley, Anchorage AK96.00
2.90
15
Robert Shore, Los Angeles CA; Bob Johnson, Pasadena CA; Joseph Viola III, Altadena CA; Michael Gosnell, Canoga Park CA95.00
2.66
16/17
Buddhadeb Biswas, Lexington MA; Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA; Joseph De Gaetano, Atkinson NH; Paul Nason, Los Angeles CA94.00
2.66
16/17
Richard Williams - Jody Williams, San Carlos CA; Vandana Vidwans, Burlingame CA; Shelley Lapkoff, Berkeley CA94.00

2nd Sun Strat Open - 34.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
15.40
1
1

Harvey Jaffe, Huntington Bh CA; Michael Kerr, Irvine CA61.16%
11.55
2


Dave Smith, Walls MS; Brent Manley, Memphis TN59.52%
8.66
3


Joyce Pearson, Framingham MA; Mel Colchamiro, Merrick NY59.23%
5.82
4/5


Clement Jackson, Albuquerque NM; R Jay Becker, New York NY58.93%
6.89
4/5
2
1
Mark Hartzell, Los Angeles CA; Amr Elghamry, Monrovia CA58.93%
4.40
6


Ron Smith - Linda Smith, Hixson TN58.63%
3.85
7


Scott Hiller, Marshall MN; Jill Wooldridge, Buffalo NY58.04%
3.25
8/9


Samuel Jordan, Spring Valley CA; Lena Jelusich, San Diego CA57.74%
3.25
8/9


Yukiko Umezu, Tokyo Japan; Kazuo K. Furuta, Kanagawa-Ken 21 Japan57.74%
3.31
10


Mark Liberman - Barbara Shnier, Toronto ON57.53%
5.16
3

Ivor McGloughlin, Pittsburgh PA; Judith Gidden, Chicago IL56.10%
3.47
4/5

Grant Robinson, Danville CA; Teresa Boyd, Lafayette CA54.17%
3.47
4/5

John Aslin, Seattle WA; David Hildebrand, Lake Forest Par WA54.17%
2.62
6

Ken McClenahan, Lone Tree CO; Caryn Villalon, Fallbrook CA53.93%
3.71

2
Cecil Leach - Philip Machamer, Menifee CA50.30%
2.78

3
Ron Stanek - Jane Hillyer, Anchorage AK48.96%
1.87

4/5
Leslie Cassoff - Mary Lou Flach, Sewickley PA48.81%
2.28

4/5
Marlys Haraden, Anaheim CA; Haroon Sorathia, Rancho Sta Marg CA48.81%
1.72

6
Richard Rogers - Stephanie Rogers, San Francisco CA48.60%

2nd Sun Aft 100/200/300 - 15.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.53
1
1
1
Elsa Castillo, Wilton Manors FL; Malvina Aljure, Colombia66.80%
2.65
2
2

Nitin More, Irvine CA; Pamela Hughes, Bend OR65.89%
1.99
3
3
2
Richard Hsieh - May Hsieh, Coronado CA62.52%
1.49
4
4
3
James Kirby - Sheri Kirby, Placentia CA58.71%
1.12
5


Lori Hamm, San Diego CA; Mary Loehr, El Cajon CA55.42%
0.97
6
5

Connie Bartlett, Riverview NB; Jennifer Huntsman, Moncton NB54.99%
0.77
6

Anyemarie Weaver - Dee Baker, San Antonio TX54.53%
0.71

4
Raymond Gogolewski, Oceanside CA; David Goldfarb, Carlsbad CA52.88%

Reisinger B-A-M Teams - 10 Tables / Based on 42 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
200.00
1
Nick Nickell - Zia Mahmood, New York NY; Ralph Katz, Hinsdale IL; Eric Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL; Jeff Meckstroth, Tampa FL; Bob Hamman, Dallas TX35.55
150.00
2
Michal Kwiecien, Lublin 20-732 Poland; Rafal Jagniewski, Legiowowo 0 Poland; Alexander Smirnov, Lubeck Germany; Josef Piekarek, Hamburg Germany31.83
112.50
3
Ishmael Delmonte, Sydney Australia; Daniel Zagorin, Skokie IL; Kevin Bathurst, New York NY; Bas Drijver, Capelle Aan Den Netherlands; Sjoert Brink, Rotterdan 3 Netherlands; Ashley Bach, Eggenfelden Germany30.45
92.31
4
Rita Shugart - Andrew Robson, Pebble Beach CA; Jan Jansma, Malden Netherlands; Louk Verhees, 2215 SH Voorhou Netherlands29.27
85.71
5
David Kendrick, Royston Herts England; Brian Senior, Nottingham England; Jan Van Cleeff, Ah Den Haag 250 Netherlands; Jon Sveindal, Bergen Norway29.11
80.00
6
John Diamond, Boca Raton FL; Brian Platnick, Evanston IL; Fred Gitelman - Geoff Hampson, Las Vegas NV; Brad Moss, San Anselmo CA; Eric Greco, Philadelphia PA27.02
75.00
7
Michael Polowan, New York NY; Jacob Morgan, Madison WI; Nikolay Demirev, Arlington Hts IL; Jason Feldman, San Diego CA25.88
70.59
8
Warren Spector, Palm Beach FL; William Pollack, Basking Ridge NJ; Piotr Tuszynski, Warsaw Poland; Apolinary Kowalski, Warsaw 0 Poland; Jason Hackett, Manchester M206 England; Justin Hackett, Manchester M20 England25.20
66.67
9
Michael Becker, Boca Raton FL; Aubrey Strul, Delray Beach FL; Claudio Nunes, Rona Italy; Fulvio Fantoni, Rome Italy; Espen Lindqvist, 0777 Oslo Norway; Boye Brogeland, Norway24.68
63.16
10
Gail Greenberg - Jeff Hand - Robert Blanchard - Shane Blanchard, New York NY22.11

National Swiss - 36 Tables / Based on 145 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
160.00
1
Carolyn Lynch, Scottsdale AZ; Mike Passell, Las Vegas NV; Cezary Balicki, Smolec Poland; Andrew Gromov - Aleksander Dubinin, Moscow Russia; Adam Zmudzinski, Katowice 40-479 Poland136.00
120.00
2
Justin Lall - Winthrop Allegaert - Judith Bianco, New York NY; Hemant Lall, Dallas TX; Jaggy Shivdasani, Pleasantville NY; Lapt Chan, Forest Hills NY118.46
90.00
3
Melih Ozdil - Migry Zur Campanile, New York NY; Garey Hayden, Tucson AZ; Mark Lair, Canyon TX; Barbara Sonsini, Woodside CA112.65
73.85
4
Marius Agica - Kelley Hwang, New York NY; Daniel Wolkowitz, Hastings-On-Hud NY; Lawrence Harding, Hampstead NC; Elliot Shalita, Elkins Park PA; Michael McNamara, White Plains NY111.97
68.57
5
William Watson, Sunnyvale CA; William Harker, Copperopolis CA; Cheryl Mandala - Yul Inn, Cupertino CA; Mark Ralph, San Francisco CA; Bruce Noda, Corte Madera CA110.43
64.00
6
Dennis Dawson, Santa Fe NM; Xiaodong Shi, Naperville IL; Jiang Gu, Mountain Lakes NJ; Walter Johnson, Columbus OH105.35
60.00
7
Geeske Joel, Palo Alto CA; Tobi Sokolow, Austin TX; Jill Levin, Lake Ariel PA; Jill Meyers, Santa Monica CA; Debbie Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY; Janice Seamon-Molson, Hollywood FL104.75
56.47
8
Ron Zambonini, Nepean ON; Waldemar Frukacz, Gloucester ON; Krzysztof Kotorowicz, Bialystok 15 Poland; Jacek Jerzy Kalita, Warsaw Poland104.12
53.33
9
Kitty Cooper, Fort Collins CO; Steven Cooper, Ft Collins CO; Linda Gordon - Robb Gordon, Sedona AZ; Kathleen Sulgrove, Twinsburg OH; G. Margie Gwozdzinsky, New York NY99.75
50.53
10
Iftikhar Baqai, Irvine CA; Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA; Billy Miller, Las Vegas NV; Chris Larsen, Costa Mesa CA; Wafik Abdou, Bakersfield CA; Dan Jacob, Vancouver BC99.08
48.00
11
Catherine D'Ovidio, Courbevoie 9240 France; Daniele Gaviard, Paris 75017 France; Victoria Gromova, Moscow 117296 Russia; Tatiana Ponomareva, Moscow Russia; Hjordis Eythorsdottir, Huntsville AL; Stacy Jacobs, Hinsdale IL97.73
45.71
12
Roger Lee, Arcadia CA; Varis Carey, Fort Collins CO; Jeffrey Goldsmith, Tujunga CA; David Caprera, Denver CO94.92
43.64
13
David Maidman - Marin Marinov, New York NY; Rumen Trendafilov - Kalin Karaivanov, Varna Bulgaria94.26
41.74
14
Robert Krochmalik, Nsw Australia; Paul Lavings, Double Bay N S Australia; David Stern, Redfern Australia; Nye Griffiths, Sydney Australia90.21
40.00
15
Al Blinder, Torrance CA; Birger Holmquist, Kaneohe HI; Art Gulbrandsen, Monrovia CA; Mike Spero, Burbank CA89.08
38.40
16
Fred King, Falls Church VA; Robert Bell, Washington DC; David Abelow, Owings Mills MD; Richard Wegman, Bethesda MD; Yi Zhong, Cockeysville MD; Yu Xiong Shen, Shanghai People's Republic of China87.68
36.92
17
Lloyd Arvedon, Bedford MA; Jo Anna Stansby, Dublin CA; Peter Friedland, Cupertino CA; John Stiefel, Wethersfield CT87.49
35.56
18
Claude Vogel, Chicago IL; Peggy Kaplan, Minnetonka MN; Pam Wittes, Venice CA; Robert Perlsweig, Woodland Hills CA; Peggy Sutherlin - Petra Hamman, Dallas TX87.11
34.29
19
Jonathan Steinberg, Toronto ON; Daniel Korbel, Waterloo ON; Michael Yuen, Vancouver BC; Maurice De La Salle, Edmonton AB86.20
33.10
20
Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA; Subba Ravipudi, Downey CA; Mike Savage, Signal Hill CA; Steve Mager, Hermosa Beach CA86.00
32.00
21
Robert McCaw, Sudbury MA; Ellie Hanlon - Mary Savko, Tequesta FL; Lewis Gamerman, Westwood MA85.74
30.97
22
Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX; David Yang, Chicago IL; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX; Jeff Fang, Arcadia CA85.38
30.00
23
Hansa Narasimhan, Los Altos Hills CA; Cecilia Rimstedt, 43335 Partille Sweden; Emma Sjoberg, Linkoping 58431 Sweden; Sandra Rimstedt, Haverdal 310 4 Sweden; Rajeev Gupta, San Mateo CA; Richard Reitman, Los Gatos CA81.69
29.09
24
Alexander Allen, Annandale NJ; Ljudmila Kamenova, Stony Brook NY; Abe Pineles, Jackson NJ; Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA79.81
28.24
25
Lou Ann O'Rourke, Scottsdale AZ; Giorgio Duboin, Torino Italy; Antonio Sementa, Parma PR 43100 Italy; Marc Jacobus, Las Vegas NV; Roger Bates, Mesa AZ; Eddie Wold, Houston TX77.30
27.43
26
Connie Goldberg, Merion Station PA; Bill Eisenberg, Perris CA; Danny Sprung - JoAnn Sprung, Philadelphia PA; John Swanson, Mission Viejo CA; Sidney Brownstein, Santa Monica CA75.20
26.67
27
Paul Cornelius, Redwood City CA; Marcia Dean - Robert Dean, San Jose CA; Stephen Castellino, Fremont CA72.30
25.95
28
Leo Bell, Long Beach CA; John Jones, Hacienda Hgts CA; Chien-Yao Tseng, Pasadena CA; Wei-Bung Wang, Riverside CA68.89
25.26
29
Marc Glickman, Woodland Hls CA; Joshua Donn - James Glickman, Las Vegas NV; Howard Einberg, Los Angeles CA68.36
24.62
30
Stephen Sturm - Charlotte Sturm, Fullerton CA; Irwin Kostal Jr - Shawnee Kostal, Indio CA68.00
24.00
31
Patrick Dunn - Ray Loftis, Bellevue WA; Steve Bruno - Darrell Keel, Peoria AZ65.85
23.41
32
Stan Tulin, Highland Beach FL; Ken Cohen, Philadelphia PA; Thomas Weik, Reading PA; Lyle Poe Jr, Ellicott City MD65.47
22.86
33
Bob Glasson - Joann Glasson, Pennington NJ; Linda Lewis - Paul Lewis, Sioux Falls SD64.52
22.33
34
Gerald Fox, Napa CA; Peter Lit, Elk CA; Darwin Afdahl - Kay Afdahl, Oro Valley AZ64.13
21.82
35
Nick Wiebe, Oakland CA; Jean Barry, Livermore CA; Stephen Kanzee, Hayward CA; Crispin Barrere, Berkeley CA; Eddie Rose, Laguna Niguel CA64.09
21.33
36
Joel Hoersch - Greg Michaels, San Diego CA; Richard Meffley, Fresno CA; Warren Cederborg, Visalia CA44.06

 


Total masterpoints: 97426.10 earned by 5114 players.

   1 377.66 Jeff Meckstroth, Tampa FL
   2 334.45 Eric Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL
   3 304.14 Mike Passell, Las Vegas NV
   4 302.17 Carolyn Lynch, Scottsdale AZ
   5 300.60 Andrew Gromov, Moscow   
   6 300.60 Aleksander Dubinin, Moscow   
   7 300.40 Cezary Balicki, Smolec   
   8 300.40 Adam Zmudzinski, Katowice 40-479   
   9 292.54 Zia Mahmood, New York NY
  10 281.23 Rafal Jagniewski, Legiowowo     0   
  11 281.23 Michal Kwiecien, Lublin 20-732   
  12 270.16 Bob Hamman, Dallas TX
  13 262.63 Josef Piekarek,    
  14 262.63 Alexander Smirnov, Lubeck   
  15 251.64 Ralph Katz, Hinsdale IL
  16 250.92 Justin Lall, New York NY
  17 247.52 Bjorn Fallenius, New York NY
  18 245.04 Hemant Lall, Dallas TX
  19 234.54 Mark Lair, Canyon TX
  20 233.94 Melih Ozdil, New York NY
  21 232.57 Garey Hayden, Tucson AZ
  22 231.79 Michael Polowan, New York NY
  23 231.79 Jacob Morgan, Madison WI
  24 231.67 Ishmael Delmonte, Sydney   
  25 231.67 Ashley Bach, Eggenfelden   
  26 227.80 Frank Nickell, New York NY
  27 227.80 Bart Bramley, Dallas TX
  28 218.50 Debbie Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY
  29 213.08 Fred Gitelman, Las Vegas NV
  30 212.72 Sjoert Brink, Rotterdan     3   
  31 212.72 Bas Drijver, Capelle Aan Den   
  32 210.50 Joel Wooldridge, Williamsville NY
  33 208.23 Geoff Hampson, Las Vegas NV
  34 208.23 Eric Greco, Philadelphia PA
  35 207.94 Kevin Bathurst, New York NY
  36 204.82 John Hurd, New York NY
  37 199.50 Daniel Zagorin, Skokie IL
  38 185.76 Tor Helness, Oslo   
  39 179.09 Joyce Hampton, Blythewood SC
  40 179.09 Jenny Wolpert, Singer Island FL
  41 177.97 Jill Meyers, Santa Monica CA
  42 177.37 Brad Moss, San Anselmo CA
  43 176.23 Sabine Auken, Charlottenlund   
  44 176.23 Daniela von Arnim, D-68766 Hockenh   
  45 175.35 Louk Verhees, 2215 SH Voorhou   
  46 175.14 John Diamond, Boca Raton FL
  47 172.88 Jan Jansma, Malden   
  48 172.85 Sylvie Willard, Paris 75014   
  49 172.85 Cronr Benedict, Paris  75018   
  50 171.79 Victoria Gromova, Moscow 117296   
  51 171.79 Tatiana Ponomareva, Moscow   
  52 167.88 Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK
  53 165.77 Jill Levin, Lake Ariel PA
  54 163.81 Chris Larsen, Costa Mesa CA
  55 163.22 Martin Andresen, 0207        Osl   
  56 160.68 Jon Sveindal, Bergen   
  57 160.68 Jan Van Cleeff, Ah Den Haag 250   
  58 158.64 Tobi Sokolow, Austin TX
  59 157.99 Geeske Joel, Palo Alto CA
  60 156.82 Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA
  61 156.07 Janice Seamon-Molson, Hollywood FL
  62 155.54 Ken Gee, Regina SK
  63 154.76 Lapt Chan, Forest Hills NY
  64 154.76 Judith Bianco, New York NY
  65 152.48 Douglas Doub, W Hartford CT
  66 152.48 Adam Wildavsky, New York NY
  67 148.33 Bob Carteaux, Fort Wayne IN
  68 148.04 Brian Platnick, Evanston IL
  69 147.71 Wafik Abdou, Bakersfield CA
  70 142.49 Kevin Dwyer, Fort Myers FL
  71 142.23 Jaggy Shivdasani, Pleasantville NY
  72 142.15 David Kendrick, Royston Herts   
  73 142.15 Brian Senior, Nottingham   
  74 141.12 Jason Feldman, San Diego CA
  75 140.98 Winthrop Allegaert, New York NY
  76 140.00 Josef Blass, Chapel Hill NC
  77 140.00 Jerzy Zaremba, Chapel Hill NC
  78 139.17 Craig Gower, Johannesburg   
  79 139.17 Alon Apteker, Johannesburg   
  80 138.95 Chris Compton, Dallas TX
  81 138.32 Kelley Hwang, New York NY
  82 138.07 Renee Mancuso, Los Angeles CA
  83 136.57 Michael Seamon, Hollywood FL
  84 136.57 James Cayne, New York NY
  85 135.98 Nikolay Demirev, Arlington Hts IL
  86 133.92 Justin Hackett, Manchester M20   
  87 133.92 Jason Hackett, Manchester M206   
  88 133.32 Connie Goldberg, Merion Station PA
  89 132.94 Alfredo Versace, Rome   
  90 129.28 Iftikhar Baqai, Irvine CA
  91 127.78 Will Engel, Freeport IL
  92 127.78 Charles Jeffrey Jr, Safety Harbor FL
  93 127.68 Kathleen Sulgrove, Twinsburg OH
  94 127.68 G. Margie Gwozdzinsky, New York NY
  95 127.32 Weidong Pei, Brea CA
  96 126.89 Bruce Noda, Corte Madera CA
  97 125.69 Hao Ge, Bay Village OH
  98 124.67 Linda Harrison, Calgary AB
  99 123.20 Rita Shugart, Pebble Beach CA
 100 123.20 Andrew Robson, Pebble Beach CA
 101 123.14 Hui Lin Zhu, Chongqing   
 102 122.37 Steven Cooper, Ft Collins CO
 103 120.10 Yeshayahu Levit, Tel-Aviv   
 104 120.10 Amos Kaminski, New York NY
 105 119.90 Robert Teel Jr, Birmingham AL
 106 119.90 Jane Teel, Birmingham AL
 107 119.10 Rumen Trendafilov, Varna   
 108 119.10 Marin Marinov, New York NY
 109 119.10 Kalin Karaivanov, Varna   
 110 118.17 David Maidman, New York NY
 111 117.57 Michael McNamara, White Plains NY
 112 117.33 Boye Brogeland,    
 113 115.96 Gunnar Hallberg, Brighton   
 114 114.64 Victor King, Hartford CT
 115 113.97 Richard Schwartz, East Elmhurst NY
 116 113.24 William Harker, Copperopolis CA
 117 113.01 Piotr Gawrys, Warsaw   
 118 113.01 Marcin Lesniewski, Zakopane   
 119 112.36 Michael Kamil, Holmdel NJ
 120 112.36 Martin Fleisher, New York NY
 121 112.16 Nongyu Li, Sunnyvale CA
 122 112.08 Joseph Kivel, Newport Coast CA
 123 111.23 Fred Hamilton, Las Vegas NV
 124 111.23 Arnold Fisher, Clementon NJ
 125 110.88 Krzysztof Buras, Warszawa   
 126 110.88 Grzegorz Narkiewicz, Bielsk   
 127 110.54 Michael Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY
 128 109.95 George Mittelman, Toronto ON
 129 109.95 Allan Graves, Barnet VT
 130 109.28 Lorenzo Lauria, Rome   
 131 108.58 Robert Levin, Lake Ariel PA
 132 108.51 Krzysztof Martens, Rzeszow     35-   
 133 108.51 Krzysztof Jassem, Puszczykoud   
 134 108.12 John Mohan, Huixquilucan MX
 135 108.07 Fulvio Fantoni, Rome   
 136 108.07 Claudio Nunes, Rona   
 137 106.87 Simon De Wijs, Doorn      304G   
 138 106.87 Bauke Muller, Hoorn   
 139 106.32 Wei-Bung Wang, Riverside CA
 140 105.97 Lawrence Harding, Hampstead NC
 141 105.35 Susan Picus, New York NY
 142 105.24 Warren Cederborg, Visalia CA
 143 105.20 Dennis McGarry, Stuart FL
 144 104.55 Jacek Pszczola, Chapel Hill NC
 145 103.13 Elliot Shalita, Elkins Park PA
 146 102.72 Fu Zhong, Beijing   
 147 102.49 Marc Jacobus, Las Vegas NV
 148 102.49 Lou Ann O'Rourke, Scottsdale AZ
 149 101.92 David Chechelashvili, San Diego CA
 150 101.50 Dan Jacob, Vancouver BC
 151 101.11 Giorgio Duboin, Torino   
 152 101.11 Antonio Sementa, Parma PR 43100   
 153 101.02 Robb Gordon, Sedona AZ
 154 101.02 Linda Gordon, Sedona AZ
 155 100.07 Jie Zhao, Tianjin   
 156 100.00 Shawn Quinn, 30-218 Krakow   
 157 100.00 Cheryl Mandala, Cupertino CA
 158  99.61 Valentin Kovachev, Stony Brook NY
 159  99.17 Steve Robinson, Arlington VA
 160  99.17 Peter Boyd, Darnestown MD
 161  99.17 Kit Woolsey, Kensington CA
 162  99.17 Fred Stewart, Bloomington NY
 163  98.92 Rose Meltzer, Los Gatos CA
 164  98.88 Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX
 165  98.66 Bill Parks, Macungie PA
 166  98.34 Sam Lev, New York NY
 167  97.96 Mary Ann Berg, Atherton CA
 168  97.34 Claude Tremblay, Niagara On Lake ON
 169  97.20 Peter Weichsel, Carlsbad CA
 170  97.20 Jim Mahaffey, Winter Park FL
 171  96.68 Migry Zur Campanile, New York NY
 172  96.27 David Caprera, Denver CO
 173  95.89 Ken Cohen, Philadelphia PA
 174  95.64 Peggy Kaplan, Minnetonka MN
 175  95.44 Muriel Tremblay, Niagara On Lake ON
 176  94.84 Billy Miller, Las Vegas NV
 177  94.45 Espen Lindqvist, 0777 Oslo   
 178  94.22 Jeff Hand, New York NY
 179  94.22 Gail Greenberg, New York NY
 180  94.09 Brian Schoenfeld, Va Beach VA
 181  93.83 Mark Ralph, San Francisco CA
 182  93.34 Jo Anna Stansby, Dublin CA
 183  93.26 Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA
 184  93.18 Lewis Gamerman, Westwood MA
 185  92.93 Geir Helgemo, Trondheim  Ca   
 186  92.05 Hiroko Janssen, Minato-Ku Tokyo   
 187  91.67 Hjordis Eythorsdottir, Huntsville AL
 188  91.53 Ton Bakkeren, Oisterwijk   
 189  91.53 Huub Bertens, Tilburg      50   
 190  91.48 Roger Bates, Mesa AZ
 191  91.48 Eddie Wold, Houston TX
 192  90.60 Barbara Sonsini, Woodside CA
 193  90.30 Geoffrey Brod, West Palm Beach FL
 194  89.71 Stacy Jacobs, Hinsdale IL
 195  89.47 David Bakhshi, London   
 196  89.20 Ron Zambonini, Nepean ON
 197  88.93 Daniele Gaviard, Paris 75017   
 198  88.93 Catherine D'Ovidio, Courbevoie 9240   
 199  88.82 Jacek Jerzy Kalita, Warsaw   
 200  88.05 Jerzy Skrzypczak, Mragowo   
 201  88.05 Boguslaw Gierulski, Elblag   
 202  87.52 Peter Fredin, Malmo   
 203  87.49 Lynn Johannesen, Saratoga CA
 204  87.33 Krzysztof Kotorowicz, Bialystok    15   
 205  87.06 Mike Cappelletti, Winter Park FL
 206  87.04 Pam Wittes, Venice CA
 207  85.88 David Grainger, Etobicoke ON
 208  85.49 Waldemar Frukacz, Gloucester ON
 209  85.30 David Abelow, Owings Mills MD
 210  84.90 Fred King, Falls Church VA
 211  84.72 Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA
 212  84.43 Bill Eisenberg, Perris CA
 213  83.98 Jonathan Steinberg, Toronto ON
 214  83.98 Daniel Korbel, Waterloo ON
 215  83.97 William Pollack, Basking Ridge NJ
 216  83.21 Zachary Brescoll, Versailles KY
 217  82.98 Thomas Weik, Reading PA
 218  82.68 Steve Gross, Westlake Vlg CA
 219  82.56 Walter Johnson, Columbus OH
 220  82.38 JoAnn Sprung, Philadelphia PA
 221  82.20 Jay Borker, Greenwich CT
 222  81.85 John Russell, North Barringto IL
 223  81.49 William Watson, Sunnyvale CA
 224  81.04 Gerry McCully, Victoria BC
 225  80.85 Dan Morse, Houston TX
 226  80.84 Eugene Hung, San Jose CA
 227  80.69 Cookie Potter, Saint Louis MO
 228  79.71 Andrew Gumperz, Castro Valley CA
 229  78.95 Peter Friedland, Cupertino CA
 230  78.65 Steve Clark, Carlsbad CA
 231  78.29 Marcia Freed, Stuart FL
 232  78.29 Christine Urbanek, Tonawanda NY
 233  77.88 Kitty Cooper, Fort Collins CO
 234  77.25 Chip Martel, Davis CA
 235  77.13 Alan Sontag, Gaithersburg MD
 236  76.46 Sedat Nassi, Hollywood FL
 237  76.46 N Schwartz, San Marcos CA
 238  76.41 Sandra Rimstedt, Haverdal  310 4   
 239  76.41 Emma Sjoberg, Linkoping 58431   
 240  76.00 Leslie Strong, Santa Ynez CA
 241  75.54 Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX
 242  75.54 Paul Lewis, Sioux Falls SD
 243  75.49 Marius Agica, New York NY
 244  75.43 Karl Hicks, Dominion NS
 245  75.43 John Stiefel, Wethersfield CT
 246  75.33 Hansa Narasimhan, Los Altos Hills CA
 247  75.33 Cecilia Rimstedt, 43335 Partille   
 248  75.12 Daniel Wolkowitz, Hastings-On-Hud NY
 249  75.02 Stephen Landen, Ellicott City MD
 250  74.62 Jessica Piafsky, New York NY
 251  74.36 Johan Upmark, 115 58  Stockho   
 252  74.36 Hakan Nilsson, 50243 Boras   
 253  74.33 Joel Hoersch, San Diego CA
 254  73.58 Bob Drijver, Tilburg   
 255  73.35 Rick Kaye, Bingham Farms MI
 256  72.82 David Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL
 257  72.72 Sally Clark, Carlsbad CA
 258  72.71 Dale Johannesen, Saratoga CA
 259  72.33 Hamish Bennett, Menlo Park CA
 260  72.32 Kyle Larsen, San Francisco CA
 261  72.26 Corinne Kirkham, Leawood KS
 262  72.13 Veronica McMurdie, Sacramento CA
 263  72.09 Piotr Tuszynski, Warsaw   
 264  72.09 Apolinary Kowalski, Warsaw        0   
 265  72.02 Rajeev Gupta, San Mateo CA
 266  71.72 David Siebert, Little Rock AR
 267  71.48 Yasuko Shrenzel, Honolulu HI
 268  71.38 John McMurdie, Sacramento CA
 269  70.72 Susan Boye, Farmington NY
 270  70.72 Daniel Boye, Farmington NY
 271  70.70 Harald Nordby, Oslo   
 272  70.60 Michael Becker, Boca Raton FL
 273  70.60 Aubrey Strul, Delray Beach FL
 274  70.59 Warren Spector, Palm Beach FL
 275  70.24 Robert Blanchard, New York NY
 276  70.03 Claudia Van Der Salm, Spijkenisse   
 277  70.03 Aida Saldzieva, Spijkenisse   
 278  70.00 Stephen Shane, White Plains NY
 279  70.00 Eugene Davidson, Boynton Beach FL
 280  69.66 Patricia Cayne, New York NY
 281  69.66 Gabriella Olivieri, Alessandria   
 282  69.66 Dano De Falco, 35030 Rubano (P   
 283  69.23 Steve Weinstein, Andes NY
 284  69.06 Shane Blanchard, New York NY
 285  69.02 Patricia Tucker, Atlanta GA
 286  69.02 Kevin Collins, Dunwoody GA
 287  68.66 Claude Vogel, Chicago IL
 288  68.57 Yul Inn, Cupertino CA
 289  68.55 Arve Farstad, Oslo   
 290  68.38 Richard Meffley, Fresno CA
 291  68.17 Martin Caley, Montreal QC
 292  67.89 Makiko Sato, Tokyo 143-0027   
 293  67.89 Kyoko Shimamura, Tokyo  136   
 294  67.77 Allan Siebert, Little Rock AR
 295  67.64 Roger Lee, Arcadia CA
 296  67.63 Jacqui Mitchell, New York NY
 297  67.22 Douglas H Scott, Anchorage AK
 298  67.16 Gustav Axen, New Westminster BC
 299  66.99 Peter Bertheau, Taby   
 300  66.87 Bernace De Young, Miami FL
 301  66.80 William Wickham, Los Angeles CA
 302  66.77 Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX
 303  66.73 John Gassenheimer, Wynnewood PA
 304  66.59 Linda McGarry, Stuart FL
 305  66.32 Lloyd Arvedon, Bedford MA
 306  66.18 Yi Zhong, Cockeysville MD
 307  66.18 Shen Yu Xiong,    
 308  66.08 Owen Leibman, San Francisco CA
 309  65.96 Jeff Aker, Briarcliff NY
 310  65.75 G S Jade Barrett, Elk Point SD
 311  65.75 Charles Weed, Shreveport LA
 312  65.74 Subba Ravipudi, Downey CA
 313  65.73 Marjorie Michelin, Los Angeles CA
 314  65.72 Jeff Fang, Arcadia CA
 315  65.39 Gene Simpson, San Rafael CA
 316  65.32 Gene Katz, Carlsbad CA
 317  65.28 Joann Glasson, Pennington NJ
 318  65.26 Michael Levinson, Daly City CA
 319  65.12 Tom Ottley, Anchorage AK
 320  64.92 Kit Humphrey, Los Gatos CA
 321  64.75 Lars Ritzman, Stockholm   
 322  64.67 Toyoko Saito, Tokyo   
 323  64.60 Ronald Huffaker, Alpine CA
 324  64.37 Mizuko Tan Yamada, Tokyo   
 325  64.20 Gen Geiger, Sarasota FL
 326  64.07 Jim Kirkham, Leawood KS
 327  64.00 Xiaodong Shi, Naperville IL
 328  64.00 Jiang Gu, Mountain Lakes NJ
 329  64.00 Dennis Dawson, Santa Fe NM
 330  63.91 Harold Huffaker, Moraga CA
 331  63.85 Yatindra Sahae, Carmel Valley CA
 332  63.55 Robert Lebi, Toronto ON
 333  63.50 Pamela Granovetter, Cincinnati OH
 334  63.28 Joshua Stark, Grayslake IL
 335  63.21 Lynne Feldman, San Diego CA
 336  63.03 David Walker, Salem VA
 337  62.99 Fay Teal, Mesa AZ
 338  62.98 Jeffrey Goldsmith, Tujunga CA
 339  62.46 Edward Rais, Anchorage AK
 340  62.36 Robert Neuhart, Troy NY
 341  62.36 Bernard Neuhart, Niskayuna NY
 342  61.92 Robert McCaw, Sudbury MA
 343  61.75 Jack Shartsis, Huntington Wds MI
 344  61.43 Michael Yuen, Vancouver BC
 345  61.43 Maurice De La Salle, Edmonton AB
 346  61.29 Leo Weniger, Halifax NS
 347  61.00 Crispin Barrere, Berkeley CA
 348  60.77 Kenneth Zuckerberg, Chicago IL
 349  60.55 Jim Munday, Camarillo CA
 350  60.39 Tien-Chun Yang, San Jose CA
 351  59.98 Robert Bell, Washington DC
 352  59.58 Suzanne Dunaway, Oak Park IL
 353  59.58 Michael Kutska, River Forest IL
 354  59.45 Frederic Wrang, Stockholm     1   
 355  59.41 James Melville, Springfield IL
 356  59.25 Ari Greenberg, San Francisco CA
 357  59.18 Barry Piafsky, New York NY
 358  59.13 Lynn Yokel, Campbell CA
 359  58.45 Merle Stetser, Honolulu HI
 360  57.80 Markland Jones, Phoenix AZ
 361  57.80 Ken Barbour, Scottsdale AZ
 362  57.80 Jerry Gaer, Scottsdale AZ
 363  57.65 Lon Sunshine, Framingham MA
 364  57.65 Ivanie Yeo, Brighton MA
 365  57.55 Jerry Helms, Charlotte NC
 366  57.21 Ranjan Bhaduri, Dundas ON
 367  57.18 Nagy Kamel, Plano TX
 368  57.06 Richard Wegman, Bethesda MD
 369  56.67 Kathy Baum, Germantown TN
 370  56.65 Rick Rowland, Wilmington DE
 371  56.65 Neal Satten, Wynnewood PA
 372  56.34 Steve Bruno, Peoria AZ
 373  56.32 Linda Lewis, Sioux Falls SD
 374  56.31 Mary Savko, Tequesta FL
 375  56.31 Jordan Cohen, Thornhill ON
 376  56.31 Ellie Hanlon, Tequesta FL
 377  56.30 Marshall Miles, Redlands CA
 378  55.59 Roy Perry, St. John's NL
 379  55.59 Barbara Rhoades, Wilmington DE
 380  55.57 Zeke Jabbour, Boca Raton FL
 381  55.49 Michael Strong, Winfield IL
 382  55.35 Mickie Chambers, Atlanta GA
 383  55.20 Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX
 384  55.10 Janet Daling, Peoria AZ
 385  55.06 Susan Wexler, New York NY
 386  55.04 Pat McDevitt, Brookline MA
 387  54.87 Gary Cohler, Miami FL
 388  54.74 William McFall, New Berlin WI
 389  54.69 R Bruce Martin, Paia HI
 390  54.67 Jerry Clerkin, Bloomington IN
 391  54.67 Dennis Clerkin, Bloomington IN
 392  54.67 Bruce Ferguson, Palm Springs CA
 393  54.66 Mark Teaford, Seal Beach CA
 394  54.63 Barry Rigal, New York NY
 395  54.48 Belinda Gu, Sunnyvale CA
 396  54.45 Rhonda Foster, Victoria BC
 397  54.23 Ellen Anten, Encino CA
 398  54.21 Teresa Boyd, Lafayette CA
 399  54.21 Grant Robinson, Danville CA
 400  53.85 Keith White, Fort Myers FL
 401  53.59 John Langer, Santa Clarita CA
 402  53.54 Robert Todd, Tallahassee FL
 403  53.53 Karen Willenken, New York NY
 404  53.36 Richard Reitman, Los Gatos CA
 405  53.33 Ljudmila Kamenova, Stony Brook NY
 406  53.20 Kevin Wilson, Knoxville TN
 407  53.19 Henri Farhi, Los Gatos CA
 408  53.08 Robert Hollman, Santa Barbara CA
 409  52.96 Michael Bodell, Santa Clara CA
 410  52.88 Loretta Bromberg, Bel Tiburon CA
 411  52.77 Chris Benson, Le Roy IL
 412  52.66 Eugene Saxe, Briarcliff NY
 413  52.57 Matt Granovetter, Cincinnati OH
 414  52.54 Carol Mahoney, Kokomo IN
 415  52.44 Victor Chubukov, San Francisco CA
 416  52.44 Stuart Eastwood, Halifax NS
 417  52.29 Michael Kovacich, Stone Mountain GA
 418  52.15 Mel Colchamiro, Merrick NY
 419  51.82 Peggy Craig, El Paso TX
 420  51.72 Jay Cohodes, Sunrise FL
 421  51.72 Adam Kaplan, New Port Richey FL
 422  51.69 Stephen McConnell, Evanston IL
 423  51.58 Terry Shaw, Halifax NS
 424  51.56 Leo Bell, Long Beach CA
 425  51.47 Alan Walters, Naples FL
 426  51.34 Jim Krekorian, Pensacola FL
 427  51.15 Raymond Hickey, Gulf Breeze FL
 428  51.15 Carla Hickey, Pensacola FL
 429  51.12 William Malesevich, Mayville WI
 430  51.12 Michele Foran, Oconomowoc WI
 431  51.06 Howard Einberg, Los Angeles CA
 432  50.94 Xiaoxue Walker, Mission Viejo CA
 433  50.90 Larry Mori, Clearwater FL
 434  50.90 Gary Robinson, Forestville CA
 435  50.80 William Cole, Silver Spring MD
 436  50.64 Vincent Messina, Wolfeboro NH
 437  50.46 Danny Sprung, Philadelphia PA
 438  50.37 Edward Hynes, Penobsquis NB
 439  50.19 R Lisa, Riverview MI
 440  50.14 Drew Casen, Las Vegas NV
 441  50.02 V Jay Tipton, Irvine CA
 442  50.02 Linda Tipton, Irvine CA
 443  50.01 Lynn Deas, Schenectady NY
 444  49.96 Ernesto Muzzio, Buenos Aires   
 445  49.96 Alejandro Bianchedi, Buenos Aires   
 446  49.82 Darrell Keel, Peoria AZ
 447  49.61 Laurence Hansen, Healdsburg CA
 448  49.57 Vicki Moffatt, Surrey BC
 449  49.57 Michael Moffatt, Surrey BC
 450  49.56 Gerrie Owen, Dallas TX
 451  49.53 Tom Zinkle, Folsom CA
 452  49.49 David Stern, Redfern   
 453  49.28 Jennifer Gu, Sunnyvale CA
 454  49.25 Buddhadeb Biswas, Lexington MA
 455  49.23 Yukiko Umezu, New York NY
 456  49.23 Kazuo K. Furuta, Kanagawa-Ken 21   
 457  49.12 Raymond Depew, Kingston PA
 458  49.10 Clement Jackson, Albuquerque NM
 459  49.10 Brian Gilbert, Irvine CA
 460  49.04 James Slinger, Corralitos CA
 461  48.60 R Jay Becker, New York NY
 462  48.53 Pam Stratton, Las Vegas NV
 463  48.53 Drew Becker, Chicago IL
 464  48.47 David Ruderman, Burtonsville MD
 465  48.23 Renay Danto Weiner, Scottsdale AZ
 466  47.92 Barry Bragin, Silver Spring MD
 467  47.89 Bob Glasson, Pennington NJ
 468  47.86 Robert White, Raleigh NC
 469  47.86 Maritha Pottenger, San Diego CA
 470  47.83 Robert Bertoni, Haverhill MA
 471  47.75 Leonard Melander, West Bloomfield MI
 472  47.75 Alexander Allen, Annandale NJ
 473  47.75 Abe Pineles, Jackson NJ
 474  47.55 Marcia Shaw, Halifax NS
 475  47.37 Robert Krochmalik, Nsw   
 476  47.37 Paul Lavings, Double Bay N S   
 477  47.05 Earl Knipfel, Moose Jaw SK
 478  46.95 Curtis Cheek, Las Vegas NV
 479  46.93 Charlotte Sturm, Fullerton CA
 480  46.82 Garth Yettick, Denver CO
 481  46.68 Robert Klein, Santa Rosa CA
 482  46.62 Steve Mager, Hermosa Beach CA
 483  46.59 Brenda Keller, Palm Springs CA
 484  46.37 Steven Johnson, San Diego CA
 485  46.35 Myung Kee Jang-Park, Seoul   
 486  46.27 Cynthia Balderson, Eden Prairie MN
 487  46.27 Carole Miner, Rochester MN
 488  46.26 Jenni Carmichael, Kennesaw GA
 489  46.21 Leonard Schaen, Dallas TX
 490  46.15 Maria Pendergast, W Hollywood CA
 491  46.15 Brenda Montague, Swampscott MA
 492  46.07 William Arlinghaus, Ann Arbor MI
 493  46.03 Daniel Wilderman, Brooklyn NY
 494  45.95 Stephen Sturm, Fullerton CA
 495  45.94 John Jones, Hacienda Hgts CA
 496  45.90 Dee Baker, San Antonio TX
 497  45.90 Anyemarie Weaver, San Antonio TX
 498  45.87 Raymond Jung, Hamilton ON
 499  45.85 Petra Hamman, Dallas TX
 500  45.71 Varis Carey, Fort Collins CO
 501  45.69 Al Blinder, Torrance CA
 502  45.62 Martin Morris, Wheeling IL
 503  45.60 Morrie Kleinplatz, Windsor ON
 504  45.60 Donald Rumelhart, Ann Arbor MI
 505  45.48 Allison Howard, Cookeville TN
 506  45.44 Lynda Rosenblatt, Passaic NJ
 507  45.42 Peter Petruzzellis, Toronto ON
 508  45.42 Allan Falk, Okemos MI
 509  45.39 Raymond Yuenger, Campbell CA
 510  45.20 Randy Pettit, Marietta GA
 511  45.20 Hal Knilans, Thousand Oaks CA
 512  45.20 Gerri Knilans, Thousand Oaks CA
 513  45.20 Gary Brown, San Francisco CA
 514  45.14 Clarke Cunningham, Dearborn MI
 515  45.12 Don Piafsky, Toronto ON
 516  45.04 Terry Richardson, Austin TX
 517  45.04 Henry Caspar, Houston TX
 518  45.00 Mike Levine, Boca Raton FL
 519  44.95 Peter Manzon, Waltham MA
 520  44.71 Lynn Baker, Austin TX
 521  44.71 Karen McCallum, Exeter NH
 522  44.47 Ellen Gabriel, Chicago IL
 523  44.47 Deborah Thomas-Howie, Toronto ON
 524  44.38 Irina Levitina, Hackensack NJ
 525  44.24 Tadashi Teramoto, Tokyo   
 526  44.23 Reese Milner, Los Angeles CA
 527  44.20 Tarek Sadek, Cairo   
 528  44.13 Ellis Feigenbaum, Petah Tikva 493   
 529  44.05 Jean Barry, Livermore CA
 530  44.03 Terje Aa, Heimdal   
 531  44.03 Jorgen Molberg, Trondheim   
 532  44.03 Doug Baxter, Toronto ON
 533  44.03 David Lindop, Toronto ON
 534  43.95 Bruce Reeve, Raleigh NC
 535  43.81 Brenda Bryant, Ferndale MI
 536  43.70 Joan Eaton, North York ON
 537  43.67 Dave Swarthout, San Antonio TX
 538  43.63 Tony Viidik, Waterloo ON
 539  43.63 Joan Viidik, Waterloo ON
 540  43.59 Charlotte Blum, La Jolla CA
 541  43.56 Patrick Dunn, Bellevue WA
 542  43.50 Don Friedman, San Francisco CA
 543  43.44 Giorgia Botta, Rome   00189   
 544  43.16 Buddy Hanby, Spring TX
 545  43.12 Michael Crawford, San Diego CA
 546  43.06 Robert Morris, Houston TX
 547  43.01 Pam Himes, Merritt Island FL
 548  43.01 Jerry Himes, Merritt Island FL
 549  43.00 Steve Beatty, Mill Creek WA
 550  42.85 Scott Hiller, Marshall MN
 551  42.84 Steve Clements, Aliso Viejo CA
 552  42.84 George Jacobs, Hinsdale IL
 553  42.83 B Horiguchi, Gardena CA
 554  42.79 Ron Smith, San Francisco CA
 555  42.73 Nye Griffiths, Sydney   
 556  42.68 Mike Spero, Burbank CA
 557  42.68 Art Gulbrandsen, Monrovia CA
 558  42.63 V Everett Boyer, San Bruno CA
 559  42.58 Lew Stansby, Dublin CA
 560  42.49 Robert Rubinstein, New York NY
 561  42.41 Yoon Kim, San Diego CA
 562  42.07 Birger Holmquist, Kaneohe HI
 563  42.02 Michael Heymann, Fort Worth TX
 564  41.70 William Chan, Van Buren ME
 565  41.70 Molan Chan, Van Buren ME
 566  41.68 Ned Irving, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
 567  41.61 Marina Fomenkova, San Diego CA
 568  41.60 Norberto Bocchi, Barcelona   
 569  41.55 Shaun Chooi, Dallas TX
 570  41.55 Ian Friedland, Mountain View CA
 571  41.33 Joyce Pearson, Framingham MA
 572  41.31 Barbara Mackay, Fredericton NB
 573  41.27 Robert Kent, Marina Dl Rey CA
 574  41.26 Betty Ann Kennedy, Shreveport LA
 575  41.23 Kent Mignocchi, Bronx NY
 576  41.05 Kasmer Andreychuk, Yorkton SK
 577  41.00 Donald Kersey, Kingston ON
 578  40.92 Peggyann Klein, New York NY
 579  40.91 Stephen Lucas, Woodbury NY
 580  40.83 William Corliss, Davis CA
 581  40.76 Raymond Raskin, King of Prussia PA
 582  40.75 Stan Tulin, Highland Beach FL
 583  40.72 Sheri Winestock, Las Vegas NV
 584  40.58 Alan Schwartz, Fairfax VA
 585  40.49 Jim Howie, Toronto ON
 586  40.49 Fred Lerner, Markham ON
 587  40.40 Amy Deshaw, Seattle WA
 588  40.13 Matthew Mallory, San Diego CA
 589  40.12 Leona Hanson, Davis CA
 590  40.12 Eileen Ojakangas, Davis CA
 591  40.07 Glenn Milgrim, Forest Hills NY
 592  39.95 Viktor Anikovich, Los Angeles CA
 593  39.77 Roz Kahn, San Francisco CA
 594  39.77 Maureen O'Rourke, Fredericksburg TX
 595  39.67 Lesley Decker Lucas, Woodbury NY
 596  39.47 Paul Janicki, Markham ON
 597  39.40 Robert Michaud, Sun City West AZ
 598  39.35 Gary Kessler, Springfield IL
 599  39.32 Roy Welland, New York NY
 600  39.32 Chris Willenken, New York NY
 601  39.15 Christopher Cowan, Oakville ON
 602  39.12 Justin Beck, Millbrae CA
 603  39.12 Bob Sanner, Palo Alto CA
 604  39.06 Ellen Kent, Marina Dl Rey CA
 605  39.04 Sankar Reddy, Cerritos CA
 606  38.92 Pat Galligan, San Mateo CA
 607  38.89 Karen Lee Barrett, Elk Point SD
 608  38.85 Sheila Pies, Osprey FL
 609  38.85 Donna Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL
 610  38.79 Paul Bubendey, Chicago IL
 611  38.79 Ethan Stein, Irvington NY
 612  38.77 Elaine Said, Nashville TN
 613  38.73 Don Nemiro, Hollister CA
 614  38.71 Tom Breed, Aurora CO
 615  38.69 Rhoda Himmell, Beverly Hills CA
 616  38.69 Lewis Himmell, Beverly Hills CA
 617  38.68 Chester Johnson, Chicago IL
 618  38.47 Rochelle Braunstein, San Diego CA
 619  38.38 Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX
 620  38.34 Pratap Rajadhyaksha, Venice FL
 621  38.34 Mark Gordon, Purchase NY
 622  38.30 John Currie, Palm Desert CA
 623  38.30 Audrey Currie, Palm Desert CA
 624  38.26 Nick Wiebe, Oakland CA
 625  38.17 Cameron Doner, Richmond BC
 626  38.16 Joe Grue, New York NY
 627  38.15 Robert Perlsweig, Woodland Hills CA
 628  38.11 Paul Ivaska, Las Vegas NV
 629  38.11 Carol Stewart, Henderson NV
 630  37.90 Blake Rundquist, Clovis CA
 631  37.81 Herbert Wilton, Fredericksburg TX
 632  37.77 Tammy Pepper, Raleigh NC
 633  37.73 Stephen Young, Mississauga ON
 634  37.73 Danny Ioannidis, Stoney Creek ON
 635  37.61 Brenda Woodman, Mount Pearl NL
 636  37.50 Linda Smoak, Roanoke VA
 637  37.50 J Fletcher Smoak, Roanoke VA
 638  37.50 Candace Griffey, Vero Beach FL
 639  37.47 Andrew Tylman, Toronto ON
 640  37.38 Leon Fisher, Oceanside CA
 641  37.37 Debbie Benner, Fairfield CT
 642  37.37 Arthur Crystal, Fairfield CT
 643  37.25 Shirley Blum, Fresno CA
 644  37.18 Cynthia Berenson, Boston MA
 645  37.14 Suzanne Dunn, Crystal Lake IL
 646  37.10 John Miller, Stillwater MN
 647  37.07 Norman Dressler, Kingston PA
 648  37.06 Robert Dean, San Jose CA
 649  37.06 Marcia Dean, San Jose CA
 650  36.95 Yas Takeda, Hacienda Hgts CA
 651  36.89 Mark Perlmutter, San Diego CA
 652  36.89 Dean Panagopoulos, Lynn MA
 653  36.81 Kay Afdahl, Oro Valley AZ
 654  36.81 Darwin Afdahl, Oro Valley AZ
 655  36.72 Diego Brenner, L'Eixample Barc   
 656  36.65 Les Bart, Bradenton FL
 657  36.65 Gloria Silverman Bart, Bradenton FL
 658  36.51 Jorge Barrera, Bogota Dc   
 659  36.51 Herbert Jordan, Miami FL
 660  36.49 Alice Crain, Colorado Spgs CO
 661  36.45 Theresa Andino, Tallahassee FL
 662  36.37 Richard Anderson, Regina SK
 663  36.33 Fredrik Nystrom, 11421 Stockholm   
 664  36.19 Steven Love, Laguna Niguel CA
 665  36.14 Edward Frymoyer, Half Moon Bay CA
 666  36.02 Paul Sorensen, Berwyn AB
 667  35.96 Andrew Rosenthal, New York NY
 668  35.95 Daniel McIntyre, Saint Paul MN
 669  35.87 Maria Abbott, San Francisco CA
 670  35.78 Shawnee Kostal, Indio CA
 671  35.78 Irwin Kostal Jr, Indio CA
 672  35.75 Daniel Gerstman, Buffalo NY
 673  35.72 Joan Jackson, Dallas TX
 674  35.70 Richard Budd, Portland ME
 675  35.69 Richard DeMartino, Riverside CT
 676  35.66 Charles Riffle, Emerald Hills CA
 677  35.54 Roy Green, Carlisle MA
 678  35.54 Mary Green, Carlisle MA
 679  35.49 Marc Franklin, Portland OR
 680  35.41 Phyllis Mory, Los Angeles CA
 681  35.41 Mario Mory, Los Angeles CA
 682  35.39 Glen Thornborough, Victoria BC
 683  35.25 Jimmy Pelham, North Baldwin NY
 684  35.19 Gavin Wolpert, Singer Island FL
 685  35.13 Nader Hanna, Willowdale ON
 686  35.01 Harriette Buckman, University Park FL
 687  34.98 Richard Olson, Colorado Sprgs CO
 688  34.93 Jo Morse, Palm Bch Gdns FL
 689  34.91 Denny Penticoff, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
 690  34.83 Shirley Eide, Bakersfield CA
 691  34.59 Shirley Liss, Fairbanks AK
 692  34.58 Jan Parker, El Cerrito CA
 693  34.56 Barbara Kasle, Boca Raton FL
 694  34.54 Mark Feldman, Austin TX
 695  34.49 Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA
 696  34.46 Michael Weber, Jamul CA
 697  34.44 Marilyn Goldman, Rochester NY
 698  34.44 Dick Wilson, Rochester NY
 699  34.44 Ai-Tai Lo, Reston VA
 700  34.43 Mark Dean, Pleasanton CA
 701  34.38 Anne Dawson, Delhi LA
 702  34.25 Jeff Ford, Redmond WA
 703  34.22 Barbara Swan, Roseville CA
 704  34.20 John Long, Casselberry FL
 705  34.20 Gloria McCain, Orlando FL
 706  34.12 Stephen Tu, Milpitas CA
 707  34.07 Valentin Vieru, Citrus Heights CA
 708  34.05 Peter Morse, North Vancouver BC
 709  34.00 Arlie Lamb, San Mateo CA
 710  33.92 Kathy Rolfe, Lake Winnebago MO
 711  33.92 Eric Rolfe, Kansas City MO
 712  33.85 Sharon Benz, Buffalo NY
 713  33.85 Judith Marshall, Buffalo NY
 714  33.78 Lynette Martin, Oceanside CA
 715  33.78 James Martin, Oceanside CA
 716  33.78 Helene Drake, Phoenix AZ
 717  33.78 George Drake, Phoenix AZ
 718  33.77 James Easterling, Casselberry FL
 719  33.75 Theodore Glaessner, Pacific Plsds CA
 720  33.75 Cecil Glaessner, Pacific Plsds CA
 721  33.68 William Grant, San Diego CA
 722  33.57 M. Gregory Goggin, Naples FL
 723  33.57 Jeffrey Hecht, Dana Point CA
 724  33.57 Jason Chiu, San Jose CA
 725  33.54 Nicolas L'Ecuyer, Montreal QC
 726  33.48 Robert Hampton, Blythewood SC
 727  33.48 Harvey Brody, San Francisco CA
 728  33.41 Carole Coveney, Montreal QC
 729  33.39 Joshua Parker, Briarcliff NY
 730  33.39 Bruce Rogoff, Tenafly NJ
 731  33.38 Robert Abrams, Atlanta GA
 732  33.38 Michael Abrams, Pasadena CA
 733  33.35 Hiroki Yokoi, Tokyo   
 734  33.20 Balusu Rao, Redmond WA
 735  33.13 Leonard Gellman, Wilkes Barre PA
 736  33.13 Cam Meyer, Bend OR
 737  33.13 Albert Shrive, Dalton PA
 738  33.10 Mike Savage, Signal Hill CA
 739  33.10 Daniel Kroll, Berkeley CA
 740  33.07 Eddie Rose, Laguna Niguel CA
 741  32.98 James Galand, Victoria BC
 742  32.97 Michael Huston, Joplin MO
 743  32.97 Janice Anderson, Regina SK
 744  32.96 Melissa Baker, West Harrison NY
 745  32.94 Patricia Prather, Port St Lucie FL
 746  32.93 Sally Woolsey, Kensington CA
 747  32.93 Jan Martel, Davis CA
 748  32.92 Martin Schiff Jr, Tucson AZ
 749  32.92 Kenneth Badertscher, Tucson AZ
 750  32.89 Vicki Lerner, San Francisco CA
 751  32.87 Sam Whitten, Scottsdale AZ
 752  32.87 Linda Green, Scottsdale AZ
 753  32.85 Shona Donovan, Kingston ON
 754  32.85 Mark Donovan, Kingston ON
 755  32.62 Michael Fleisher, Sunnyvale CA
 756  32.59 Jeanette Bentley, Encinitas CA
 757  32.59 Bob Luebkeman, Walnut Creek CA
 758  32.46 Aaron Silverstein, New York NY
 759  32.43 Jo Anne Kelley, Pacific Plsades CA
 760  32.43 Charles Kelley, Pacific Plsades CA
 761  32.42 Jim Looby, Burbank CA
 762  32.41 Sidney Brownstein, Santa Monica CA
 763  32.41 McKenzie Myers, Portland OR
 764  32.37 Santosh Gangwal, Cary NC
 765  32.37 Dom Di Felice, Denver CO
 766  32.36 Russell Ekeblad, Portsmouth RI
 767  32.25 David Yang, Chicago IL
 768  32.18 William Schreiber, Van Nuys CA
 769  32.06 Margo Sinclair, New York NY
 770  32.01 Prudence Saunders, Palo Alto CA
 771  31.99 Mike Page, La Mesa CA
 772  31.98 Mark Bennett, Honolulu HI
 773  31.98 Iku Donnelly, Honolulu HI
 774  31.74 David Gold, Reading       R   
 775  31.69 Patricia Brodsky, Huntingtn Sta NY
 776  31.69 Art Brodsky, Huntingtn Sta NY
 777  31.69 Ann Borgschulte, Lexington MA
 778  31.67 John Kranyak, Bay Village OH
 779  31.66 Chris Moll, Raleigh NC
 780  31.61 Andre Chartrand, Lery QC
 781  31.59 Qiang Zhang, Mountain House CA
 782  31.42 Paul Nason, Los Angeles CA
 783  31.29 Lynne O'Neill, San Diego CA
 784  31.14 Karen Turner, Victoria BC
 785  31.14 Johanna Strong, Winfield IL
 786  31.13 Pedro Ieong, Hong Kong   
 787  31.13 Julie Zhu, Vero Beach FL
 788  31.06 Larry Gilbert, Palm Desert CA
 789  31.05 Robert Hopkins Jr, Arlington VA
 790  31.05 Joan Lewis, Arlington VA
 791  30.94 James Woodman, Mount Pearl NL
 792  30.80 Allan Sorensen, Berwyn AB
 793  30.78 Anthony Trebaol, Milpitas CA
 794  30.77 Pat Chapman, San Diego CA
 795  30.75 Rick Holcomb, Malden MA
 796  30.75 Michael Baker, Scottsdale AZ
 797  30.71 Ann Taylor, Port St Lucie FL
 798  30.68 Richard Unger, San Diego CA
 799  30.67 Ken Collins, Richmond Hill ON
 800  30.57 Helen Raleigh, Suffern NY
 801  30.50 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
 802  30.50 Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX
 803  30.48 Patricia Griffin, Sausalito CA
 804  30.48 James Griffin, Sausalito CA
 805  30.37 Carol Clifford, Miami FL
 806  30.35 Michel Coveney, Montreal QC
 807  30.33 Lisa Evans, Danville CA
 808  30.29 Tom Townsend, London   W9 1sd   
 809  30.19 Alan Gailfus, Carlsbad CA
 810  30.14 Judy Fisher, Monte Sereno CA
 811  30.09 Marion Kelly, Anchorage AK
 812  30.01 Sidney Lorvan, Pacifica CA
 813  30.00 Gary Gottlieb, Brooklyn NY
 814  29.98 Martin De Knijff, Las Vegas NV
 815  29.97 Manfred Michlmayr, Orinda CA
 816  29.87 Shoko Imai, Tokyo   
 817  29.86 Rajan Jeyakumar, Fremont CA
 818  29.83 John Solodar, Palm Beach Gdns FL
 819  29.80 Harold Feldheim, Hamden CT
 820  29.71 Randy Okubo, Saint Paul MN
 821  29.64 Andrew Hoskins, Mountain View CA
 822  29.59 John Swanson, Mission Viejo CA
 823  29.51 Betty Cox, Randolph NJ
 824  29.46 Stephen Castellino, Fremont CA
 825  29.43 Robert Heller, Decatur GA
 826  29.36 Douglas Dye, Wyndmoor PA
 827  29.33 Martha Katz, Hinsdale IL
 828  29.33 Lynne Schaefer, Ellicott City MD
 829  29.26 Adam Portley, San Francisco CA
 830  29.24 Lynn Shannon, Los Gatos CA
 831  29.24 Leo Mahoney, Moncton NB
 832  29.24 Barry Harper, Regina SK
 833  29.24 Anne Mahoney, Moncton NB
 834  29.21 Timothy Flaherty, San Diego CA
 835  29.14 Carol Rynders, Saint Paul MN
 836  29.08 Debbie Gailfus, Carlsbad CA
 837  29.06 Mac Busby, San Diego CA
 838  29.05 Peter Latkany, Brooklyn NY
 839  29.05 John Kohler, Litchfield Park AZ
 840  29.05 Bonnie Britton, Staten Island NY
 841  29.05 Beverly Hartin, Rancho Mirage CA
 842  29.03 Marel Bates, Winnetka CA
 843  29.03 Bruce Altshuler, Los Angeles CA
 844  29.01 Ron Smith, Hixson TN
 845  29.01 Linda Smith, Hixson TN
 846  28.95 Mansoor Gowani, San Jose CA
 847  28.93 Keith Garber, Las Vegas NV
 848  28.92 Judy Elbogen, Mission Viejo CA
 849  28.78 Chuck Said, Nashville TN
 850  28.74 Mary Lemmons, St Paul MN
 851  28.74 Judy Hansen, Eagan MN
 852  28.72 Joseph Fox, Oakhurst CA
 853  28.72 Danny Kleinman, Los Angeles CA
 854  28.72 B Marshall, Colonia Burocra SL
 855  28.70 Susan Fulton, Maplewood NJ
 856  28.70 John Hogan Jr, Wayne NJ
 857  28.70 Francisco Bernal, Miami FL
 858  28.69 Li-Chung Chen, Cupertino CA
 859  28.59 Patrick White, Bothell WA
 860  28.58 George Soules, San Diego CA
 861  28.55 Ala Hamilton-Day, Rose Valley PA
 862  28.54 Roxana Tom, San Antonio TX
 863  28.54 Roxana Tom, Campbellton TX
 864  28.51 Jonathan Buss, Waterloo ON
 865  28.51 C. Deaun Moulton, Waterloo ON
 866  28.41 Ron Payton, Taos NM
 867  28.41 Eugene Chan, Burnaby BC
 868  28.32 Sathya Bettadapura, Campbell CA
 869  28.25 Ruth Aronsohn, San Diego CA
 870  28.25 Ron Feldman, Redondo Beach CA
 871  28.25 Philippe Lamoise, Solana Beach CA
 872  28.23 John Adams, San Diego CA
 873  28.23 Eric Mayefsky, Palo Alto CA
 874  28.20 Greg Michaels, San Diego CA
 875  28.16 John Rayner, Mississauga ON
 876  28.11 Elizabeth Evans, Mountainside NJ
 877  28.00 William Muir, Kansas City MO
 878  28.00 Victoria Muir, Kansas City MO
 879  28.00 Michael Myers, Ottawa ON
 880  27.98 Eli Schneider, East Brunswick NJ
 881  27.98 Andrew Hanes, Provincetown MA
 882  27.96 Paul Wacks, Peabody MA
 883  27.96 Leroy Abinanti, Surprise AZ
 884  27.93 Marilyn Anstett, Fargo ND
 885  27.93 Jennifer Paulsrud, Fargo ND
 886  27.90 Kenneth Allan, Kingston ON
 887  27.87 Riva Akerman, New York NY
 888  27.87 Elliot Sternlicht, New York NY
 889  27.85 Lisa Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL
 890  27.85 Greg House, San Diego CA
 891  27.84 Jon E F Aabye, Olso 0368   
 892  27.84 Ed Ulman, Portland OR
 893  27.83 Glenna Shannahan, Fitchburg WI
 894  27.74 Carol Hamilton, Sarasota FL
 895  27.69 Kristina Johnson, Mountain View CA
 896  27.69 Fredrik Svensson, Mountain View CA
 897  27.54 Ahmed Sorathia, Chino CA
 898  27.53 Stephen Goldstein, Anaheim CA
 899  27.47 Michaele Olesen, Scottsdale AZ
 900  27.45 Judy Pede, Grass Valley CA
 901  27.45 Carreen Hinds, Bakersfield CA
 902  27.44 Midori Sakaguchi, Mitaka Tokyo   
 903  27.35 John Veltri, Bradenton FL
 904  27.35 Jeannette Wier, Saint Paul MN
 905  27.35 Elaine Prebonich, New Brighton MN
 906  27.34 Joe Monro, Beverly Hills MI
 907  27.34 Chuck Burger, West Bloomfield MI
 908  27.33 Susan Pringle, Rio Verde AZ
 909  27.33 John Pringle, Rio Verde AZ
 910  27.30 Jack Waller, Ridgecrest CA
 911  27.28 Michael Schrage, New York NY
 912  27.28 Gilbert Stinebaugh, Van Nuys CA
 913  27.27 Jerry Nakamura, El Dorado Hills CA
 914  27.26 Monique Greene, Scottsdale AZ
 915  27.26 Christine Marincovich, Scottsdale AZ
 916  27.21 Lance Chamberlain, Rochester MN
 917  27.14 Judy Chapman, Edmonton AB
 918  27.12 Jay Helekar, Newport Beach CA
 919  27.11 Mark Krusemeyer, Northfield MN
 920  27.08 Debra Cameron, Temecula CA
 921  27.08 Daniel Raider, San Mateo CA
 922  27.07 Rhoda Walsh, Palm Desert CA
 923  27.07 Linda Friedman, Orinda CA
 924  27.07 Daniel Friedman, Orinda CA
 925  27.03 Allan Quaile, Cedar Valley ON
 926  27.02 Audrey Wicks, Irvine CA
 927  26.97 Jay Francis, Colorado Spgs CO
 928  26.97 Henry Gertzman, Colorado Spgs CO
 929  26.96 Nancy Wilson, Des Moines IA
 930  26.96 Dee Wilson, Des Moines IA
 931  26.95 Peter Clark, Ottawa ON
 932  26.95 John Morgan, Navan ON
 933  26.91 Alison Wilson, New York NY
 934  26.87 Barbara Heller, Decatur GA
 935  26.85 Jerry Goldberg, Yonkers NY
 936  26.85 Andrew Firko, Oakville ON
 937  26.84 Marianne Spanier, Scottsdale AZ
 938  26.84 Bud Marsh, Scottsdale AZ
 939  26.81 Monica Angus, West Vancouver BC
 940  26.73 Diana Schuld, Glen Head NY
 941  26.67 Paul Cornelius, Redwood City CA
 942  26.65 Min Zheng, Redmond WA
 943  26.63 Freda Anderson, La Jolla CA
 944  26.61 Hindupuram Sriharsha, Orillia ON
 945  26.60 Randy Ekman, Dallas TX
 946  26.58 Andrew Loh, Solana Beach CA
 947  26.56 Ed Davis, Seal Beach CA
 948  26.55 Jack Fulcher, Danville CA
 949  26.55 Ahmed Hussein, Cairo   
 950  26.54 Wendy Turk, Denver CO
 951  26.54 G Gard Hays, Veradale WA
 952  26.48 Judy Bredall, Colorado Spgs CO
 953  26.48 Brian Hegarty, Colorado Spgs CO
 954  26.46 Carolyn Adams, Steilacoom WA
 955  26.46 Bert Adams, Steilacoom WA
 956  26.39 Maureen Weiman, Nashua NH
 957  26.39 Carl Sharp, Chicago IL
 958  26.37 Michael Roche, Victoria BC
 959  26.35 Jack Margid, San Francisco CA
 960  26.27 Tony Ames, Minnetonka MN
 961  26.25 Fan Zhang, Redmond WA
 962  26.25 Ethan Yi Liu, Chicago IL
 963  26.25 Connie Unger, San Diego CA
 964  26.22 Benjamin Domurat, San Diego CA
 965  26.18 Judith Edinger, Gilbert AZ
 966  26.18 Chuck Irwin, Gilbert AZ
 967  26.09 Carolyn Timmermann, Vancouver WA
 968  26.08 Sean Gannon, Atlanta GA
 969  26.07 Judy Nassar, Minnetonka MN
 970  26.06 Walter Schafer Jr, Buena Park CA
 971  26.04 Diana Marquardt, Del Mar CA
 972  26.00 Mark Till, Dallas TX
 973  25.99 Elton Lipnick, Houston TX
 974  25.96 Joyce Cellilli, Murrieta CA
 975  25.95 Richard Dubrovsky, Howell NJ
 976  25.95 Leora Dubrovsky, Howell NJ
 977  25.95 Joan Mesias, Temple City CA
 978  25.95 Chien-Yao Tseng, Pasadena CA
 979  25.93 Polly Dunn, Bellevue WA
 980  25.92 Kelly Moses, Biloxi MS
 981  25.91 Neil Chua, New York NY
 982  25.91 Han-Yu Chang, Palo Alto CA
 983  25.89 Laura Rassbach, Westminster CO
 984  25.86 Terri Miladinovich, Acampo CA
 985  25.86 Mitch Miladinovich, Acampo CA
 986  25.86 Bruce Tuttle, Berkeley CA
 987  25.81 Fani Hason, San Diego CA
 988  25.72 Lamya Abougoush, Calgary AB
 989  25.67 Ellasue Chaitt, Palm Bch Gdns FL
 990  25.63 Kyoung-Won Yoo, Seocho-Ku Seoul   
 991  25.61 Mitsuko Kodama, Mililani HI
 992  25.61 Lester Kodama, Mililani HI
 993  25.55 Joe Harris, Albuquerque NM
 994  25.54 Lynne Newman, San Diego CA
 995  25.54 Charles Burns, Vancouver WA
 996  25.53 Laurie Kranyak, Bay Village OH
 997  25.46 Steve Kreiner, Chicago IL
 998  25.41 Rodney Paxton, Coeur D'Alene ID
 999  25.38 Frances Dickman, San Jose CA
1000  25.33 Paul Foster, Vista CA
1001  25.33 Marigail Abinanti, Surprise AZ
1002  25.31 Lyle Poe Jr, Ellicott City MD
1003  25.28 William Taggart, Shingle Springs CA
1004  25.28 Mark Sacks, Irvine CA
1005  25.28 Harry Sacks, Hacienda Hgts CA
1006  25.27 Bob Reinman, Colorado Spgs CO
1007  25.26 Marc Glickman, Woodland Hls CA
1008  25.26 Joshua Donn, Las Vegas NV
1009  25.26 James Glickman, Las Vegas NV
1010  25.20 Ron Rubin, Miami FL
1011  25.16 Bonnie Taylor, Menands NY
1012  25.11 William Hoge, Olathe KS
1013  25.07 Debbie Feldman, Oakville ON
1014  25.03 Scott Nelson, Encinitas CA
1015  24.99 Melinda Foos, Campbell CA
1016  24.96 Dora Lee, Edmonton AB
1017  24.94 Carol Bertz, Englewood CO
1018  24.92 Janet Macchi, Stuart FL
1019  24.80 Joseph Stokes, Chicago IL
1020  24.77 Lance Shull, Raleigh NC
1021  24.77 Audrey Ventura, Raleigh NC
1022  24.74 Peter Lit, Elk CA
1023  24.63 Ron Lien, Brea CA
1024  24.60 Margot Hennings, Annandale VA
1025  24.60 Donald Hennings, Annandale VA
1026  24.57 Gary Donner, Bluffton SC
1027  24.57 Deborah Murphy, San Francisco CA
1028  24.54 Alan Malloy, Santa Clara CA
1029  24.50 David Neuman, San Francisco CA
1030  24.48 Sara Foster, San Francisco CA
1031  24.48 Linda Danzig, Tiburon CA
1032  24.45 Robert Hope, Provost AB
1033  24.39 Jane Dillenberg, New York NY
1034  24.32 Paul Nelson, Petoskey MI
1035  24.32 Larry Willis, Petoskey MI
1036  24.27 Eileen Easterling, Casselberry FL
1037  24.22 Joseph Chaikin, Garden Grove CA
1038  24.20 Ole Nordhild, Firestone CO
1039  24.15 James McCommons, Dallas TX
1040  24.15 Bob Butterfield, Dallas TX
1041  24.14 Sally Murphy, Fountain Valley CA
1042  24.14 Marilyn Christy, Fountain Valley CA
1043  24.13 Walid Elahmady, Cairo   
1044  24.12 Bridgett Pitt, Brookhaven PA
1045  24.09 Wayne Stewart, Lac Du Bonnet MB
1046  24.09 Cathy Stewart, Lac Du Bonnet MB
1047  24.08 Jack Scott, El Cerrito CA
1048  24.06 Sherie Schneider, Beverly Hills CA
1049  24.06 Alan Schneider, Beverly Hills CA
1050  24.05 Constance Sackville, Vero Beach FL
1051  24.04 Bill Kent, Iowa City IA
1052  24.03 Marie Duval, Montreal QC
1053  24.00 Ray Loftis, Bellevue WA
1054  23.97 Martin Chaitt, West Palm Beach FL
1055  23.94 Jonathan Holmes, Houston TX
1056  23.93 Susan Johnson, Newport Beach CA
1057  23.93 John Johnson, Newport Beach CA
1058  23.92 Howard Kalender, Overland Park KS
1059  23.92 Geoffrey Friedman, Leawood KS
1060  23.92 Elizabeth Carson, Montreal QC
1061  23.90 Elise Parish, Omaha NE
1062  23.90 Dan Parish Jr, Omaha NE
1063  23.85 Mary Olson, Colorado Sprgs CO
1064  23.85 Joe Luk, Colorado Spgs CO
1065  23.83 James Berglund, La Jolla CA
1066  23.78 R Turner, Los Angeles CA
1067  23.75 Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX
1068  23.71 Sheila Kim, Minnetonka MN
1069  23.71 Eric Mueller, Minneapolis MN
1070  23.70 Weishu Wu, Irvine CA
1071  23.69 Glenn Eisenstein, New York NY
1072  23.67 Gerald Fox, Napa CA
1073  23.61 Sally Karbelnig, Beverly Hills CA
1074  23.61 J Hrones Jr, Needham MA
1075  23.61 Ed Judy, Iowa City IA
1076  23.61 David Rosenberg, Jackson Heights NY
1077  23.59 Carol Murakoshi, Cypress CA
1078  23.59 Bill Brooks, Fountain Valley CA
1079  23.58 Norman Holthouse, Anchorage AK
1080  23.55 Roman Matusik, San Clemente CA
1081  23.55 Ray Boehne, Oceanside CA
1082  23.54 Ruth Swain, West Fargo ND
1083  23.54 Donald Quittschreiber, West Fargo ND
1084  23.53 Susan Vildosola, Fresno CA
1085  23.53 Peter Weber, Fresno CA
1086  23.53 Ann Cady, Roxbury CT
1087  23.47 Jennifer Jones, Santa Rosa CA
1088  23.42 Mary Lou Kerr, Toronto ON
1089  23.42 Julia Price, Toronto ON
1090  23.40 Keith Connolly, Minneapolis MN
1091  23.39 Susan Marshall, Clark CO
1092  23.39 Richard Gardner, Clark CO
1093  23.26 Arnie Frankel, Laurel MD
1094  23.23 Larry Sharp, Laguna Niguel CA
1095  23.22 Ronald Kay, San Diego CA
1096  23.19 Joseph De Gaetano, Atkinson NH
1097  23.05 Carole Budnick, Atlanta GA
1098  22.97 Alex Ornstein, Roslyn Heights NY
1099  22.94 Orhan Gurbuz, Huntington Bh CA
1100  22.92 Rebecca Anspach, Saint Paul MN
1101  22.91 Mary Ann Bond, Fargo ND
1102  22.89 Hemant Bhatia, Foothill Ranch CA
1103  22.88 Helene Bauman, Arlington VA
1104  22.85 Matthew Hoskins, Shoreham-By-Sea   
1105  22.85 Elizabeth Hoskins, Shoreham-By-Sea   
1106  22.83 Andrew Vinock, Woodland Hills CA
1107  22.82 Michelle Rosenzweig, Santa Barbara CA
1108  22.81 Jacqueline Sincoff, Saint Louis MO
1109  22.80 William Campbell, Pacific Grove CA
1110  22.76 Richard Williams, San Carlos CA
1111  22.76 Jody Williams, San Carlos CA
1112  22.75 Yiji Starr, Wayland MA
1113  22.69 Victor Milman, Cambridge Cb4 2   
1114  22.69 James Andrews, San Diego CA
1115  22.66 Lynne White, Lincoln CA
1116  22.66 John White, Lincoln CA
1117  22.64 Amal Dasgupta, Wilmington DE
1118  22.62 Mark Bercuvitz, Montreal QC
1119  22.62 Judith Bercuvitz, Montreal QC
1120  22.60 Albert Zagury, Mont-Royal QC
1121  22.58 Warren Cummings, Bonsall CA
1122  22.51 Suzanne Lebendig, San Diego CA
1123  22.48 Rick Roeder, San Diego CA
1124  22.44 David Anding, Poway CA
1125  22.43 Janice Joerger, Rancho Santa Fe CA
1126  22.41 George Pisk, Manchaca TX
1127  22.37 Roger Miller, Aurora CO
1128  22.37 Patricia Miller, Aurora CO
1129  22.35 Laurie Vogel, New York NY
1130  22.34 Albert Feldman, Carlsbad CA
1131  22.30 Stephen Rattner, San Diego CA
1132  22.28 Suzanne Anson, Carlsbad CA
1133  22.27 Li-Hsiang Kuo, Taipei City   
1134  22.27 Kun Chieh Wang, West Lafayette IN
1135  22.26 Steven Gajdalo, Hilton Head SC
1136  22.26 Donald Buchanan, Hilton Head SC
1137  22.21 John Simpson, Madera CA
1138  22.18 Kevin O'Brien, Arlington VA
1139  22.15 Linda Luther, N Charleston SC
1140  22.14 Donna Bell, Thousand Oaks CA
1141  22.12 Charles Morrin, Palmdale CA
1142  22.09 Andre Asbury, Warner Robins GA
1143  22.08 Marilyn Elyakin, Monroe Twp NJ
1144  22.07 Thomas Dorsey, San Diego CA
1145  22.04 Marshall Lewis, Cleveland Hgts OH
1146  22.04 Fung Bao, Cupertino CA
1147  22.03 Charlotte Blaiss, Lubbock TX
1148  22.03 Carol Schoenhals, Lubbock TX
1149  22.02 Yoko Yamazaki, Tokyo      156-   
1150  22.02 Kazuko Nakagawa, Tokyo      152-   
1151  21.99 Robert Roman, Greenbrae CA
1152  21.99 Martha Woodworth, San Diego CA
1153  21.99 Lenore Cavallero, Hillsborough CA
1154  21.97 Louis Lipset, San Francisco CA
1155  21.92 Walter Dedio, Morden MB
1156  21.92 Kathy Markham, Sun Lakes AZ
1157  21.92 Gordon Markham, Sun Lakes AZ
1158  21.89 Dee Steil, New Westminster BC
1159  21.88 Kay Beck, Noblesville IN
1160  21.88 Jerry Premo, Sacramento CA
1161  21.87 Hayim Ninyo, Irvine CA
1162  21.83 Ruth Weil, Encinitas CA
1163  21.83 Carol Orazetti, Redmond OR
1164  21.82 Stephen Kanzee, Hayward CA
1165  21.81 Susan Kissinger, San Clemente CA
1166  21.81 John Kissinger, San Clemente CA
1167  21.70 Robert Garret, Gardnerville NV
1168  21.70 Patti Harp, New Orleans LA
1169  21.69 Bruce Keidan, Lakewood Ranch FL
1170  21.68 Henrietta Morris, Arlington TX
1171  21.67 Tom Oppenheimer, Ballwin MO
1172  21.67 Jack Bryant, Saint Louis MO
1173  21.65 John Onstott, New Orleans LA
1174  21.62 Joan Vannoy, Chula Vista CA
1175  21.62 Jane Diamond, Carmel CA
1176  21.51 Marianne Klayman, San Diego CA
1177  21.43 Theo Deeder, Calgary AB
1178  21.43 Jay Calvin Uyemura-Retes, San Diego CA
1179  21.43 Carrie Stockman, Calgary AB
1180  21.41 Melbourne Hamer, Westcott      R   
1181  21.41 Joan Hamer, Westcott      R   
1182  21.37 Shirley Salvo, Kiawah Island SC
1183  21.37 Eugene Chung, San Francisco CA
1184  21.35 William Esberg, Long Branch NJ
1185  21.35 Nan Wang, Eatontown NJ
1186  21.33 George Humphrey, San Diego CA
1187  21.26 Ken Matson, Poway CA
1188  21.22 Douglas Keller, San Francisco CA
1189  21.22 Alfred Lee, Rncho Pls Vrd CA
1190  21.21 Judy Rimer, La Jolla CA
1191  21.20 Henryk Szejnwald, Los Altos CA
1192  21.19 J F Lowenstein, New Orleans LA
1193  21.18 Carol Frank, Burbank CA
1194  21.15 Maria Tsoukalas, New York NY
1195  21.13 Stephannie Russo, New York NY
1196  21.10 Kerry Brothers, Oxbow ND
1197  21.10 Donald Croysdale, Elm Grove WI
1198  21.10 Charles Gilman, Encinitas CA
1199  21.04 Valeria Kittinger, Mammoth Lakes CA
1200  21.04 Mark Hartzell, Los Angeles CA
1201  21.04 Dianne Crunk, Mammoth Lakes CA
1202  21.04 Amr Elghamry, Monrovia CA
1203  21.01 Anton Tsypkin, Ashland MA
1204  21.00 Ken Tishgart, Ross CA
1205  20.99 Linda Gu, San Diego CA
1206  20.98 Leigh Ives, Barrie ON
1207  20.97 Patsy Ruth Williams, Danville CA
1208  20.97 Carole Burgess, Danville CA
1209  20.95 Larry Mock, Dartmouth NS
1210  20.95 Harold Deroos Jr, Modesto CA
1211  20.95 Donna Deroos, Reno NV
1212  20.92 Terrence Rawlings, Prescott Valley AZ
1213  20.91 Mark Moss, Piedmont CA
1214  20.90 Solis Dudnick, Northbrook IL
1215  20.90 Danna Dudnick, Northbrook IL
1216  20.89 Juan Castillo, Wilton Manors FL
1217  20.86 Jane Dickey, Little Rock AR
1218  20.84 Richard Popper, Wilmington DE
1219  20.82 Stephen Sanborn, Poughkeepsie NY
1220  20.82 K Stanbury, Woodbridge ON
1221  20.82 Deanne Dennison, Woodbridge ON
1222  20.82 Allan Stauber, Palm Bch Grdns FL
1223  20.80 John Campbell, Rncho Pls Vrd CA
1224  20.77 Judi Radin, New York NY
1225  20.75 Carol Mathews, Oceanside CA
1226  20.75 Carey Snider, Woodstock GA
1227  20.70 Eileen Kotecki, Saratoga CA
1228  20.70 Bruce Scott, San Jose CA
1229  20.69 Paolo Pasquini, Caracas   
1230  20.69 Jose Valdes, Caracas   
1231  20.68 William Swan, Taos NM
1232  20.68 Nancy Brooks-Swan, Taos NM
1233  20.65 Thomas Carmichael, Kennesaw GA
1234  20.64 Nancy Popkin, Saint Louis MO
1235  20.64 Alan Popkin, St Louis MO
1236  20.60 Marie Smerjac, Castle Rock CO
1237  20.58 Serge Aronovich, Tuxedo Park NY
1238  20.58 Peter Zari, Spring Valley CA
1239  20.58 Marianne Aronovich, Tuxedo Park NY
1240  20.58 John Forrest, San Diego CA
1241  20.58 Belton Allen, La Mesa CA
1242  20.57 Mary Singer, Huntington Bh CA
1243  20.55 Renate Hansen, Vienna   
1244  20.55 Martin Schifko, Vienna   
1245  20.55 Andreas Babsch, Vienna   
1246  20.55 Alexander Wernle, Vienna   
1247  20.54 Tai Wang, Rosemead CA
1248  20.54 Nadia Stelmashenko, Cambridge Cb4 2   
1249  20.54 Jeanne Dea, Sierra Madre CA
1250  20.53 Michael Geisinger, Glen Head NY
1251  20.50 Nancy Allo, Puyallup WA
1252  20.50 Matthew Belau, San Diego CA
1253  20.50 Lynne Pyka, San Diego CA
1254  20.50 Clifford Allo, Puyallup WA
1255  20.49 Werner Hackl, Brunn   
1256  20.48 Alan Curtis, Thousand Oaks CA
1257  20.46 Steven Lipson, Palm Desert CA
1258  20.46 Serl Zimmerman, Palm Desert CA
1259  20.44 Michael Kerr, Irvine CA
1260  20.44 Harvey Jaffe, Huntington Bh CA
1261  20.43 Gary Ansok, Camarillo CA
1262  20.42 Seth Cohen, Stamford CT
1263  20.42 Richard Gertner, Ossining NY
1264  20.39 Stephen Bierer, Baltimore MD
1265  20.37 John Valliant, Ottawa ON
1266  20.34 Erin Gove, Los Gatos CA
1267  20.33 Atsuko Kurishima, Newport Beach CA
1268  20.29 Rick Lepscier, Las Vegas NV
1269  20.22 Sheila Ekeblad, Providence RI
1270  20.21 Lorna Johnson, Ridgeway ON
1271  20.21 John Mackay, St Catharines ON
1272  20.19 Henriette Mufich, Coeur D Alene ID
1273  20.16 Erez Hendelman, New York NY
1274  20.13 Margaret Ferguson, Bonita Springs FL
1275  20.10 Robert Giragosian, Bakersfield CA
1276  20.10 Jules Schoenberg, Plano TX
1277  20.10 Hazel Schoenberg, Plano TX
1278  20.10 Douglas Dorland, Palmer AK
1279  20.09 Marc Phillips, Del Mar CA
1280  20.05 James Tanner, Highland CA
1281  20.05 Charlotte Anderson, Madison WI
1282  20.03 Monica Rincon Gallardo, Mexico DF
1283  20.03 Miriam Rosenberg, Huixquilucan DF
1284  20.03 Magy Mohan, Huixquilucan Ed MX
1285  20.03 Adriana Salinas, Mexico DF
1286  20.02 Michael Klemens, Tarzana CA
1287  20.00 Barbara Lotief, Las Vegas NV
1288  19.99 Sharyn Daly, Del Mar CA
1289  19.99 June Pocock, New Westminster BC
1290  19.97 Margaret Eddleston, Hitchin Herts   
1291  19.97 Bernard Eddleston, Hitchin Herts   
1292  19.96 Marian Zeldin, La Mesa CA
1293  19.95 Suzanne St Thomas, Salem OR
1294  19.95 Nadia Nilsson, Santa Clara CA
1295  19.93 Charles Williams, Palm Desert CA
1296  19.92 Nancy Gaunt, Evansville IN
1297  19.91 Sandra Naber, Victoria BC
1298  19.91 John Naber, Somerville MA
1299  19.87 Dollie Poulos, R San Margarita CA
1300  19.87 Chris Poulos, Eugene OR
1301  19.86 Penny Bourne, Mammoth Lakes CA
1302  19.86 Jonathan Bourne, Mammoth Lakes CA
1303  19.86 Greg Stander, Solana Beach CA
1304  19.84 Rosemary Colwell, Las Vegas NV
1305  19.84 Richard Colwell, Las Vegas NV
1306  19.84 Philip Pearl, Fountain Valley CA
1307  19.82 Molly Anderson, Larkspur CA
1308  19.77 David Hunt, San Diego CA
1309  19.73 Ronald Resnick, Makawao HI
1310  19.72 David Dilkes, Vancouver BC
1311  19.71 Stephen Drodge, McLean VA
1312  19.71 Dan Emmons, Pasadena CA
1313  19.70 Susan Munday, Camarillo CA
1314  19.69 Donna Wood, Vista CA
1315  19.67 Bradley Ward, Lancaster CA
1316  19.66 Steve Garner, Chicago IL
1317  19.66 Howard Weinstein, Sarasota FL
1318  19.66 Billy Cohen, Sherman Oaks CA
1319  19.64 Maxwell Hughes, Vero Beach FL
1320  19.61 Masako Omaru, Newport Beach CA
1321  19.61 Masae Kato, Pls Vrds Ests CA
1322  19.61 Kim Wang, Torrance CA
1323  19.61 Genise Hasan, Claremont CA
1324  19.61 Denise Morgan, Diamond Bar CA
1325  19.60 Roberta Epstein, Las Vegas NV
1326  19.60 Mark Epstein, Las Vegas NV
1327  19.60 Larry Bolls, Walnut CA
1328  19.58 Yvonne Hernandez, Unionville ON
1329  19.58 Lu Kohutiak, Unionville ON
1330  19.57 Mark Peterson, Larkspur CA
1331  19.56 Vern Vanderpol, Pasadena CA
1332  19.55 John Tolson, Bedford NS
1333  19.50 Phyllis Vierra, San Jose CA
1334  19.50 Marie Ashton, Portland OR
1335  19.48 Tim White, Mercer Island WA
1336  19.48 Renae Gunstone-White, Mercer Island WA
1337  19.47 Rosemary Hayden, Scottsdale AZ
1338  19.43 Donald Sache, Delta BC
1339  19.42 W Oates, Brighton MI
1340  19.42 P Oates, Brighton MI
1341  19.41 Evan Markowitz, New York NY
1342  19.40 Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX
1343  19.37 Sally Ann Rhea, Boulder CO
1344  19.37 John Stonebraker, Indiana PA
1345  19.36 Virginia Boudreau, Flower Mound TX
1346  19.36 Michael Hansen, Vancouver WA
1347  19.36 Kathy Angstadt, Vancouver WA
1348  19.36 Jo Hammett, Corinth TX
1349  19.33 Gordon Decker, Hinsdale IL
1350  19.33 Bob Meixner, Hinsdale IL
1351  19.32 Jane Dadant, Orange CA
1352  19.30 Ashok Sethi, San Diego CA
1353  19.24 Herb Wiltsek, San Francisco CA
1354  19.24 Bobbi Wiltsek, San Francisco CA
1355  19.24 Barry Goren, Las Vegas NV
1356  19.19 Michael Halberstadt, West Hollywood CA
1357  19.15 Samuel Jordan, Spring Valley CA
1358  19.15 Lynne Tolson, Bedford NS
1359  19.13 Kent White, Lincoln CA
1360  19.10 Patty Harberson, Petaluma CA
1361  19.10 Carolynn Zocchi, Petaluma CA
1362  19.08 Beth Palmer, Silver Spring MD
1363  19.07 Joyce McMonagle, Cordova TN
1364  19.05 William Wood, Jr, Hartsdale NY
1365  19.05 Lorraine Hinds, White Plains NY
1366  19.04 Joan Van Geffen, Metairie LA
1367  19.04 Jean Talbot, Metairie LA
1368  19.04 Franklin Gonzalez, Menlo Park CA
1369  19.01 Mike Potoczak, Lincolnshire IL
1370  19.01 Jay Baudler, Piedmont CA
1371  19.01 Jaroslaw Piasecki, Buffalo Grove IL
1372  19.01 Cordelia Menges, New York NY
1373  18.99 Peter Sager, San Rafael CA
1374  18.98 John Aslin, Seattle WA
1375  18.98 Donald Vancil, Aurora CO
1376  18.98 Dennis Goldston, Colorado Spgs CO
1377  18.98 David Hildebrand, Lake Forest Par WA
1378  18.97 Carol Scott, El Cerrito CA
1379  18.95 Kevin O'Donnell, Lynnfield MA
1380  18.95 Bryan Reese, W Reading PA
1381  18.95 Alan Watson, Lexington MA
1382  18.94 Jan Fischer, San Diego CA
1383  18.94 Carolyn Kish, San Diego CA
1384  18.92 William Quinn, Ellsworth WI
1385  18.92 Carol Van Court, Palm Desert CA
1386  18.91 Larry Cohen, Las Vegas NV
1387  18.91 Bipin Patel, Orinda CA
1388  18.88 Mie Thiemmedh, San Bruno CA
1389  18.88 Aruna Desu, Redwood City CA
1390  18.87 Irene Geisinger, Glen Head NY
1391  18.86 Gray McMullin, Vancouver BC
1392  18.84 Saul Gross, Miami Beach FL
1393  18.82 Margaret Peterson, Larkspur CA
1394  18.81 Thomas Reeves, Lehi UT
1395  18.81 Lee Sporleder, North Salt Lake UT
1396  18.81 Jane Green, Mercer Island WA
1397  18.81 James Green, Mercer Island WA
1398  18.80 Judie Hlavka, Racine WI
1399  18.80 Dee Becker, Racine WI
1400  18.76 Qing Yang, Cupertino CA
1401  18.75 Sylwia McNamara, White Plains NY
1402  18.71 Phyllis Yates, San Diego CA
1403  18.69 Allan Smith, Peterborough ON
1404  18.68 Nancy Rassbach, Westminster CO
1405  18.67 Wally McOuat, San Anselmo CA
1406  18.67 Claire Young, San Anselmo CA
1407  18.64 J Steffes, Pacific Palisad CA
1408  18.61 William Garrard Jr, Irving TX
1409  18.61 Donna Garrard, Irving TX
1410  18.60 Robert Lurie, Wayland MA
1411  18.58 Konrad Garret, Gardnerville NV
1412  18.56 Lynne Bronner, Los Angeles CA
1413  18.56 Herbert Ehrmann, Los Angeles CA
1414  18.56 Douglas Simson, Columbus OH
1415  18.56 Constance Abell, Los Angeles CA
1416  18.54 Nancy Kalow, New York NY
1417  18.53 Nina Lubick-Reich, Fullerton CA
1418  18.51 Bill Greenberg, Laguna Niguel CA
1419  18.50 Delmas Parker, Dallas TX
1420  18.50 Bill St Clair Jr, Cypress TX
1421  18.46 Brenda Mason Carter, San Diego CA
1422  18.45 Nancy Spelke, San Marino CA
1423  18.42 Bette Strauch, San Diego CA
1424  18.39 Dolores Brenner, Santa Fe NM
1425  18.38 Robert Englekirk, Carlsbad CA
1426  18.38 Pat Larin, Rancho Mirage CA
1427  18.35 Richard Freedman, N Billerica MA
1428  18.33 Rick Norton Jr, Oceanside CA
1429  18.33 Kay Childs, Solana Beach CA
1430  18.25 Judy Hummel, Colorado Spgs CO
1431  18.25 Jerry Curtright, Colorado Spgs CO
1432  18.23 Shirley Derrah, Springfield MA
1433  18.23 Robert Derrah, Springfield MA
1434  18.22 Nancy Katz, Carolina PR
1435  18.20 Leila Greenfield, Studio City CA
1436  18.18 Alan Rowen, Coronado CA
1437  18.17 Melanie Kakalec, Fremont CA
1438  18.15 Mischel Postas, Campbell CA
1439  18.15 L John Postas, Campbell CA
1440  18.13 Kerri Sanborn, Stony Point NY
1441  18.12 Patricia Chen, Vancouver BC
1442  18.12 Daniel Hoekstra, Portland OR
1443  18.11 Elaine Chan, La Jolla CA
1444  18.09 Jordan Chodorow, Los Angeles CA
1445  18.08 Marvin Shatz, Hilton Head SC
1446  18.08 Dave McClintock, Bluffton SC
1447  18.07 Doris Lange, Calgary AB
1448  18.07 Barbara Bayer, Calgary AB
1449  18.05 Sanem Inan, Istanbul   
1450  18.05 Fethiye Taga, Istanbul   
1451  18.02 James Tritt, Fresno CA
1452  18.02 George Whitworth, Coarsegold CA
1453  17.96 Craig Huston, Portland OR
1454  17.94 Linda Hartt, Westmount QC
1455  17.94 Bruce Eisen, Newton MA
1456  17.89 David Moody, Salt Lake City UT
1457  17.89 Coleen Cronin, Holladay UT
1458  17.84 Fred Dyle, Huntington Bch CA
1459  17.83 Michael Rosen, New York NY
1460  17.82 Brian Ellis, Beachwood OH
1461  17.80 D'Anne Pientka, Phoenix AZ
1462  17.79 Michael Korney, Beverly Hills CA
1463  17.79 Mark Liberman, Toronto ON
1464  17.79 Ellen Korney, Beverly Hills CA
1465  17.79 Barbara Shnier, Toronto ON
1466  17.77 L. Anne Posch, Sackville NB
1467  17.77 Jonathan Shute, Sackville NB
1468  17.76 Jennifer Sheppard, Los Altos CA
1469  17.76 Betty Liddicoat, Los Altos CA
1470  17.74 Jon Bartlett, Portland OR
1471  17.74 Hank Gagnon, Newberg OR
1472  17.70 Richard Wieland, Redding CT
1473  17.68 John Sutherlin, Dallas TX
1474  17.67 Judith Mason, Honolulu HI
1475  17.67 Glenn Mason, Honolulu HI
1476  17.65 Josephine Ventura, San Mateo CA
1477  17.64 Dixie Lee Birnie, Toronto ON
1478  17.62 David Neiman, Minneapolis MN
1479  17.61 Margaret Jones, Breckenridge CO
1480  17.61 Katelin Yates, Erie CO
1481  17.60 Constance Fishbach, Los Angeles CA
1482  17.60 Anita Levine, Los Angeles CA
1483  17.60 Angelika Hederer, Los Angeles CA
1484  17.54 Sylvia Caley, Montreal QC
1485  17.54 Sharron Dudeck, Winnipeg MB
1486  17.54 Marlene Pontifex, Winnipeg MB
1487  17.53 Liliane Kirchhoff, San Francisco CA
1488  17.52 Joanne Minken-Levy, Los Angeles CA
1489  17.49 Sumner Steinfeldt, Washington DC
1490  17.49 Stephen Apodaca, Santa Fe NM
1491  17.49 Kent Hartman, San Diego CA
1492  17.49 Joseph Viola III, Altadena CA
1493  17.48 Paddy Allan, Kingston ON
1494  17.47 P Drew Cannell, Dol-D-Ormeaux QC
1495  17.47 Owen Lien, Hickory NC
1496  17.46 Marilyn Painter, Pittsburgh PA
1497  17.46 John Strauch, San Diego CA
1498  17.46 David Gasper, Lancaster CA
1499  17.46 Carol Stonis, Natrona Heights PA
1500  17.44 Michael Cassel II, Roseville MN
1501  17.43 Jack Patnode, Kula HI
1502  17.43 Faye Marino, Greenwich CT
1503  17.42 Jadwiga Polujan, Port Coquitlam BC
1504  17.42 Gerald Soucy, Halifax NS
1505  17.41 Randall Dougherty, San Diego CA
1506  17.41 John Williams, Anchorage AK
1507  17.39 Trudi Graham, Los Angeles CA
1508  17.39 Shirley Carlson, Juneau AK
1509  17.36 Rita Wakeman, Irvine CA
1510  17.36 Lori Jacobs, Boca Raton FL
1511  17.36 David Wakeman, Irvine CA
1512  17.32 Judy McDonald, Henderson NV
1513  17.24 Phyllis Kreider, San Rafael CA
1514  17.24 Don Kreider, San Rafael CA
1515  17.22 Sam Wilson, Las Vegas NV
1516  17.22 John Jeffrey, Las Vegas NV
1517  17.17 Jo Santa, Colorado Sprgs CO
1518  17.17 Diane Black, Colorado Spgs CO
1519  17.15 Michael Gosnell, Canoga Park CA
1520  17.15 Eric Leong, Oakland CA
1521  17.14 David Oakley, San Diego CA
1522  17.13 John Twineham, Coos Bay OR
1523  17.13 John Hodges, Santa Clara CA
1524  17.12 Jerry Fleming, Los Alamos NM
1525  17.08 Kenneth Dye, Morrisville NC
1526  17.08 James Baker, Dunnellon FL
1527  17.08 Gwendolyn Baker, Dunnellon FL
1528  17.06 Bernard Figueiredo, Vista CA
1529  17.05 Nancy Strohmer, Houston TX
1530  17.05 Hans Strohmer, Houston TX
1531  17.04 Paul Finger, Phoenix AZ
1532  17.04 Janet Stone, Madison WI
1533  17.04 Harriett Finger, Phoenix AZ
1534  17.04 Daniel Stone, Madison WI
1535  17.02 Tom Stack, Boulder CO
1536  17.02 Gary Greene, Longmont CO
1537  17.00 Philip Duterme, Bellaire TX
1538  16.99 Claude Le Feuvre, Van Nuys CA
1539  16.97 Robert Dodd, Atlanta GA
1540  16.97 Anne Ballard, Atlanta GA
1541  16.96 Mary Vickers, Apex NC
1542  16.96 Fred Boddy, Riverview NB
1543  16.93 Phyllis Harlan, Oklahoma City OK
1544  16.93 Gregory Vernon, Ridgecrest CA
1545  16.93 Donald Mamula, Mill Creek WA
1546  16.93 Bill Harlan, Oklahoma City OK
1547  16.89 Cynthia Schneider, East Brunswick NJ
1548  16.87 Betty Fleischer, Ossining NY
1549  16.82 Jo Murray, Ketchum ID
1550  16.82 Jay Eggener, Hartford WI
1551  16.82 Chuck Abramo, Ketchum ID
1552  16.80 Darina Demirev, Arlington Hts IL
1553  16.78 Andy Dadant, Orange CA
1554  16.77 Richard Morris, Portland OR
1555  16.77 Katherine Morris, Portland OR
1556  16.76 Ken McClenahan, Lone Tree CO
1557  16.76 Harold Binder, Dana Point CA
1558  16.76 Caryn Villalon, Fallbrook CA
1559  16.75 Nelly Gordon, Los Angeles CA
1560  16.75 J Dennis Johnston, Kingston ON
1561  16.75 Colin Gordon, Los Angeles CA
1562  16.74 Maris Zilant, North Miami FL
1563  16.73 Susan Benon, Laguna Niguel CA
1564  16.69 Frank Aftowicz, Novato CA
1565  16.68 Wonnie Duncan, Anchorage AK
1566  16.67 Barry Margolin, Arlington MA
1567  16.64 Jill Wooldridge, Buffalo NY
1568  16.62 Walter Carlson, Sarasota FL
1569  16.62 Charlene Carlson, Sarasota FL
1570  16.60 Jane Petering, San Diego CA
1571  16.58 Antoni Baranski, San Mateo CA
1572  16.57 Thomas Bessis, Paris       750   
1573  16.56 Sandra Boddy, Riverview NB
1574  16.55 Thomas Nolan Jr, San Marcos CA
1575  16.55 Lynn Chapin, Manasquan NJ
1576  16.55 John Nicholson, San Diego CA
1577  16.55 Christopher Chapin, Manasquan NJ
1578  16.54 Kathryn Luft, Yorba Linda CA
1579  16.54 Jeffrey Boak, Bethesda MD
1580  16.54 Carol Hellebrand, Yorba Linda CA
1581  16.52 Morgan Landry, Juneau AK
1582  16.52 Judy Singer, Toronto ON
1583  16.52 Allan Karro, Burnaby BC
1584  16.49 James Andre, Sugar Land TX
1585  16.48 Sandra Gagnon, Sarasota FL
1586  16.48 Kathryn Le Gro, Carmichael CA
1587  16.46 Sheldon Zimbler, Zephyr Cove NV
1588  16.46 Rosalee Hardin, Vancouver BC
1589  16.46 Jeanette Greenhut, Vancouver BC
1590  16.45 Martha Hawley, Carmel Valley CA
1591  16.42 Sandy Denison, Bakersfield CA
1592  16.42 Maynard Denison, Bakersfield CA
1593  16.41 Samantha Nystrom, Port Moody BC
1594  16.40 Louis Shen, Hong Kong   
1595  16.40 John Wong, Anaheim Hills CA
1596  16.39 Joan Kroener, Cardiff CA
1597  16.38 Mary Shaw, Fargo ND
1598  16.38 Mary Fisher, Scottsdale AZ
1599  16.38 Barton Buffington, North Kingstown RI
1600  16.35 Robert Locke, Sacramento CA
1601  16.35 Robert Houghton, Fair Oaks CA
1602  16.31 Hanan Deeby, Vista CA
1603  16.24 Julio Alfonsin, Buenos Aires AR
1604  16.24 Gustano Alujas, Buenos Aires AR
1605  16.24 Frederick Parker, San Diego CA
1606  16.23 Zeke Mataga, Glendale CA
1607  16.23 Yosh Mataga, Stockton CA
1608  16.23 Trudy Sokol, Los Angeles CA
1609  16.20 Neal Kleiner, San Pedro CA
1610  16.18 Marcia Metzger, Saratoga Spgs NY
1611  16.13 Linda Johnson,    
1612  16.13 Jim Dingwerth, Kansas City MO
1613  16.13 Carol Zimmerman, Juneau AK
1614  16.12 Thomas Felice, Anaheim CA
1615  16.12 Frederick Solomon, Irvine CA
1616  16.10 Tony Glynne, Los Gatos CA
1617  16.10 Marion Tumen, Pacific Palis CA
1618  16.10 Kathy Harouche, Beverly Hills CA
1619  16.08 Pamela Fitch, Sacramento CA
1620  16.07 Robert Linder, Oceanside CA
1621  16.07 Arlene Hansen, Reno NV
1622  16.03 Mary Cornelius, Portland OR
1623  16.03 Ken Cornelius, Portland OR
1624  16.01 Rozi Alhale, New York NY
1625  16.01 Jack Alhale, New York NY
1626  16.00 Selim Benardete, New York NY
1627  15.99 Norman Shultz, Ocala FL
1628  15.99 Frank Wharton, London Nw3 1en   
1629  15.99 Anthony Mutukisna, Middlesex   
1630  15.98 Patricia Loh, Solana Beach CA
1631  15.94 Martha Roth, Coronado CA
1632  15.89 Ejaz Qureshi, Scarsdale NY
1633  15.85 Nikki Gilberg, San Diego CA
1634  15.84 Ronnie Sweed, Potomac MD
1635  15.84 Norman Sweed, Potomac MD
1636  15.84 Millie Garrison, Riverside CA
1637  15.83 Richard Fumanti, Laguna Hills CA
1638  15.83 Manu Bhatia, Foothill Ranch CA
1639  15.83 Kumar Jain, Westminster CA
1640  15.83 Christopher Young, San Diego CA
1641  15.82 Ron Kollmansberger, Escondido CA
1642  15.81 Peggy Johnson, Lake Oswego OR
1643  15.80 Betsey Schneider, San Carlos CA
1644  15.79 Kimi Lambert, Biloxi MS
1645  15.76 Courtney Keller, Basalt CO
1646  15.74 Marise Hambrick, St Laurent QC
1647  15.74 Ann Cressman, Laguna Niguel CA
1648  15.72 Jill Grundland, Scottsdale AZ
1649  15.72 Eva Berlin, Scottsdale AZ
1650  15.71 Bev Drill, Kaneohe HI
1651  15.71 Arnold Drill, Kaneohe HI
1652  15.69 Bob Walsh, Santa Fe NM
1653  15.68 Solange Graziani, W Los Angeles CA
1654  15.68 Judith Murray, Harwich Port MA
1655  15.68 Florence Hackman, Chatham MA
1656  15.67 Aaron Siegel, San Francisco CA
1657  15.66 Sylvia Moss, New York NY
1658  15.65 Thomas Quinlan, San Mateo CA
1659  15.64 Linda Robinson, Arlington MA
1660  15.64 Eric Schwartz, Arlington MA
1661  15.64 Ali Koray Selcuk, Istanbul   
1662  15.62 Jaime Carrera, Bogota Dc   
1663  15.62 Dick Yarington, Seattle WA
1664  15.61 Mario Rodrigues, Mississauga ON
1665  15.59 David Lodge, Rancho Mirage CA
1666  15.58 John Ide, Carson City NV
1667  15.56 Arnold Selig, Cheltenham PA
1668  15.51 Rita Docken, Vancouver WA
1669  15.51 Jim Nolan, Vancouver WA
1670  15.48 Nancy Atherton, Tucson AZ
1671  15.48 Judy Prescott, Oro Valley AZ
1672  15.45 Barbara Hanson, San Diego CA
1673  15.44 Peter Peca, El Paso TX
1674  15.42 Robert Walters, San Diego CA
1675  15.41 Marta Peltz, West Hills CA
1676  15.39 Phyllis Rakevich, Elma WA
1677  15.39 Jill Marshall, Rye NY
1678  15.37 Kurt Oelze, Phoenix AZ
1679  15.37 Daniel Kraft, Cave Creek AZ
1680  15.36 Terry Jones, Falls Church VA
1681  15.34 Terry McMillan, Indio CA
1682  15.34 Kathy High, Modesto CA
1683  15.34 Dee Alexander, Modesto CA
1684  15.34 Candace Garvey, Surprise AZ
1685  15.33 Gary Macgregor, Portola Valley CA
1686  15.33 Bernie Weiss, New Orleans LA
1687  15.32 Helen Frey, Oceanside CA
1688  15.32 Alexander Frey, Oceanside CA
1689  15.29 Shirley Rodenborn, Oakland CA
1690  15.29 Margaret Rourke, Piedmont CA
1691  15.29 Howard Liu, Naperville IL
1692  15.27 Jack Dugan, Rapid City SD
1693  15.26 Mimi Bieber, Armonk NY
1694  15.26 Eileen Paley, Scarsdale NY
1695  15.25 Sheila Sache, Delta BC
1696  15.25 Jack Ochs, Chugiak AK
1697  15.24 William Golush, Denville NJ
1698  15.20 Marion McDonald, San Diego CA
1699  15.20 Karen Perling, La Jolla CA
1700  15.20 Georgia Catton, San Diego CA
1701  15.19 Kirk Elyakin, Monroe Twp NJ
1702  15.19 Joan Richardson, Scarborough ON
1703  15.18 Melody Bi, West Warwick RI
1704  15.17 Elaine Ware, Vernon BC
1705  15.17 Eileen Cripps, Madison WI
1706  15.17 David Pingel, Kentwood MI
1707  15.16 Dennis Hoffelt, Sun Lakes AZ
1708  15.15 Nancy Lee, San Mateo CA
1709  15.15 Mahin Zahirnia, La Jolla CA
1710  15.14 John Feo, Kennewick WA
1711  15.14 Don Krauss, Beverly Hills CA
1712  15.12 Suzanne Siklos, Toronto ON
1713  15.11 Bob Dingle, Altadena CA
1714  15.10 Susan Angel, Greenbrae CA
1715  15.09 Joo-Hee Janicki, Markham ON
1716  15.09 Harry Rogers, Wailuku HI
1717  15.08 Lily Andre, Sugar Land TX
1718  15.05 Lillian Harris, Oakland CA
1719  15.04 Bob Porter, Henderson NV
1720  15.03 Robert Munson, Danville CA
1721  14.95 Ellyn Batko, Deerfield IL
1722  14.90 Farley Mawyer, Rye NY
1723  14.90 Dan Mathieson, Regina SK
1724  14.89 Richard Shuirman, Santa Ana CA
1725  14.89 Renata Blocker, Tustin CA
1726  14.89 Keith Dawson, Chatham ON
1727  14.88 Simon Kantor, Agawam MA
1728  14.87 William Schelstrate, Tucson AZ
1729  14.85 Leslie Williams, Golden CO
1730  14.83 Abbie Cole, New York NY
1731  14.82 Nancy Goldberg, San Diego CA
1732  14.82 Berdele Katz, San Diego CA
1733  14.81 Kamla Chawla, Longmeadow MA
1734  14.80 Michael Whitman, San Francisco CA
1735  14.79 Mike Dorn Wiss, Palm Desert CA
1736  14.76 Frank Knier, Fargo ND
1737  14.74 Dean Cohler, Sarasota FL
1738  14.73 William Hall, Thousand Oaks CA
1739  14.73 Mary Lou Denison, Solana Beach CA
1740  14.72 Steve Hirsch, Brea CA
1741  14.70 Steve Mansfield, Seattle WA
1742  14.69 Lavonne McQuilkin, Long Beach CA
1743  14.69 Emma Trepinski, Huntington Bh CA
1744  14.68 Janice Nakao, San Mateo CA
1745  14.67 Lola Messiha, Palmdale CA
1746  14.66 Iris Libby, Orinda CA
1747  14.65 Franklin Fine, Albuquerque NM
1748  14.65 Alene Wrobel, Farr West UT
1749  14.65 Aaron Cavender, Sandy UT
1750  14.63 Mike Cappelletti Sr, Alexandria VA
1751  14.59 Charles Luke, del Mar CA
1752  14.57 Kurt Fritz, Kailua HI
1753  14.52 Cecil Cook, Long Beach CA
1754  14.49 William Thorp, Dana Point CA
1755  14.49 Ronald Loiacono, Salinas CA
1756  14.49 Elizabeth Kaplan, Portland OR
1757  14.49 Dorothy Conway, Ottawa ON
1758  14.47 Carlos Mendoza, Caeacas   
1759  14.46 William Rudman Jr, Castro Valley CA
1760  14.46 Teresa Ozias, Dallas OR
1761  14.46 Sandra Hammer, New Smyrna Bch FL
1762  14.46 Glenn Quinn, San Jose CA
1763  14.46 Dick Mc Cluer, Vancouver WA
1764  14.46 Courtney Nelson, Wells VT
1765  14.45 Thomas Knier, Burnsville MN
1766  14.45 Mike Albert, Omaha NE
1767  14.45 Harvey Katz, Marina del Rey CA
1768  14.44 Glenn Robbins, New York NY
1769  14.41 Brandon Sheumaker, Golden CO
1770  14.37 Christopher Pisarra, Lafayette CA
1771  14.36 Avram Ninyo, Rancho Santa Fe CA
1772  14.34 Marilyn Kalabsa, Salona Beach CA
1773  14.34 Janet Garthe, Suttons Bay MI
1774  14.33 Roberto Verthelyi, New York NY
1775  14.32 Walter Rassbach, Westminster CO
1776  14.31 Sarko Kassabian, Saint Laurent QC
1777  14.31 Sally Craig, Port Moody BC
1778  14.31 Gail Stanhope, Los Angeles CA
1779  14.31 Dolores Bright, Milford MI
1780  14.30 Christal Henner-Welland, New York NY
1781  14.29 Don Campbell, Saskatoon SK
1782  14.29 Cydney Hayes, Saskatoon SK
1783  14.27 Mark Finkelstein, Corona Del Mar CA
1784  14.27 Beverly Bain, Corona Del Mar CA
1785  14.25 Lawrence Sherman, San Diego CA
1786  14.24 Steven Reuschlein, Middleton WI
1787  14.22 Chris Champion, Denver CO
1788  14.21 Pat Matsumoto, Solana Beach CA
1789  14.19 Carol Harries, Kingston ON
1790  14.16 Barbara Hulsmeyer, Louisville KY
1791  14.16 Aurelia Huffman, Crestwood KY
1792  14.15 Marcia Jones, Minneapolis MN
1793  14.13 Fred Galbraith, Sioux Falls SD
1794  14.13 Cleland Nelson, Murrieta CA
1795  14.12 Lawrence Rossman, El Cajon CA
1796  14.12 Douglas McCalla, San Diego CA
1797  14.09 Shannon Cappelletti, Hollywood FL
1798  14.08 George Derevjanik, Huntington Bch CA
1799  14.07 Wolfe Thompson, Vancouver WA
1800  14.07 Mariko Kakimoto, Newport Beach CA
1801  14.07 Marc Zwerling, Portland OR
1802  14.07 Leia Berla, Old Greenwich CT
1803  14.05 Robert Bjorge, Bellingham WA
1804  14.04 Jeri Adams, Rancho Santa Fe CA
1805  14.03 Mary Ann Chestnut, Kalispell MT
1806  14.01 Paul Mershon, Santa Barbara CA
1807  14.00 Yuan Chen, Toronto ON
1808  14.00 Josephine Willis, San Diego CA
1809  14.00 James Willis, San Diego CA
1810  13.99 Wayne Gergen, Minneapolis MN
1811  13.99 Ed Lazarus, Baltimore MD
1812  13.99 C. Buddy Carls, Huntington Bh CA
1813  13.98 Leonard Helman, Santa Fe NM
1814  13.96 Doug Hansford, Delta BC
1815  13.95 Lynne Schaffer, San Diego CA
1816  13.93 Linda Lane, Oakville ON
1817  13.93 George Sheffield, Los Osos CA
1818  13.91 Patricia Penty, Aurora ON
1819  13.91 Melanie Tucker, New York NY
1820  13.91 Lawrence Erickson, Carlsbad CA
1821  13.91 Frances Ash, Thornhill ON
1822  13.91 Dorothy Lazar, Malibu CA
1823  13.91 Dawn Kowalski, Agoura Hills CA
1824  13.88 Stuart Sechriest, San Diego CA
1825  13.87 Linda Schanz, Las Vegas NV
1826  13.87 Dianne Rogots, Las Vegas NV
1827  13.86 Robert Rakevich, Elma WA
1828  13.86 Andrea Schneider, Berkeley CA
1829  13.85 Margaret Mataga, Glendale CA
1830  13.83 John Koch, Saint Cloud MN
1831  13.79 Terry Brown, Eddyville IA
1832  13.78 Ivy Steinberg, Cedar Valley ON
1833  13.77 Malvina Aljure,    
1834  13.77 Elsa Castillo, Wilton Manors FL
1835  13.75 Phyllis Landry, Orleans ON
1836  13.74 Sebastian Holsclaw, San Diego CA
1837  13.73 Paul Hinman, Dana Point CA
1838  13.73 Michael Campbell, Dana Point CA
1839  13.72 Michel Giguere, Breakeyville QC
1840  13.72 Magnus Weiman, Nashua NH
1841  13.71 Jean Blilie, Kerrville TX
1842  13.71 Diane Palmer, San Diego CA
1843  13.70 Joel Datloff, Vancouver WA
1844  13.69 Michael Kenny, Richmond Hill ON
1845  13.69 Julie Berdock, Richmond Hill ON
1846  13.69 Barbara Rees, Island View NB
1847  13.68 Darlene Shirey, Fort Worth TX
1848  13.66 Thomas Miyake, Upland CA
1849  13.66 Morris Jones, Monrovia CA
1850  13.65 Lee De Simone, Paso Robles CA
1851  13.64 Pat Dolphin, Laguna Niguel CA
1852  13.64 Lee Johnson, Huntington Bch CA
1853  13.64 Carol Klahr, Huntington Bh CA
1854  13.58 Jeffrey Starr, Las Vegas NV
1855  13.58 Gary Miller, Marina del Rey CA
1856  13.57 Marilyn Florin, San Diego CA
1857  13.57 Jacqueline Tucker, San Antonio TX
1858  13.56 John Fout, New York NY
1859  13.55 Fred Chasalow, Belmont CA
1860  13.55 Craig Zastera, Woodinville WA
1861  13.51 Alexander Kolesnik, Ventura CA
1862  13.48 Ken Rosenfeld, San Jose CA
1863  13.48 Joel Koransky, San Jose CA
1864  13.48 Clark Muldavin, Sacramento CA
1865  13.45 Tracey Bauer, San Rafael CA
1866  13.45 Margy Sievers, Encino CA
1867  13.45 Kathryn Ritterbush, Albuquerque NM
1868  13.45 David Sievers, Encino CA
1869  13.43 John Coufal, La Jolla CA
1870  13.42 Kannan Dan, San Diego CA
1871  13.41 Sam Graham, Germantown TN
1872  13.41 Robert Baker, West Harrison NY
1873  13.40 Tad Yoshikawa, Sunnyvale CA
1874  13.40 Florence Yoshikawa, Sunnyvale CA
1875  13.39 David Kowarsky, Longmeadow MA
1876  13.36 Riggs Thayer Jr, San Diego CA
1877  13.36 Gordon Adkins, West Chester OH
1878  13.36 Barbara Levinson, Cincinnati OH
1879  13.34 Richard Weiss, Swampscott MA
1880  13.34 Marcia Lauffer-Rosner, Los Angeles CA
1881  13.34 Jennifer Huntsman, Moncton NB
1882  13.34 Connie Bartlett, Riverview NB
1883  13.34 Beverly Goldner, Beverly Hills CA
1884  13.31 Jay-Calvin Reyes, San Diego CA
1885  13.29 Sandy Kay, San Francisco CA
1886  13.29 Eddie Moriguchi, San Francisco CA
1887  13.26 Donna Simon, South Bend IN
1888  13.26 Daniel Simon, South Bend IN
1889  13.25 Stanley Snyder, La Habra CA
1890  13.24 Dennis Gibboney, Latrobe PA
1891  13.24 Carol Gibboney, Latrobe PA
1892  13.23 Joe Rottmann, Vancouver WA
1893  13.22 Mary Gorkin, Hallandale Bch FL
1894  13.20 Evan Price, Walnut Creek CA
1895  13.20 Andrew Van Wye, Orinda CA
1896  13.19 Stephen Pozez, Tucson AZ
1897  13.19 Eileen Utter, Sun Lakes AZ
1898  13.18 William Riley, Silver Lake OH
1899  13.18 Nancy Riley, Silver Lake OH
1900  13.12 Preston Carlisle, Ogdensburg NY
1901  13.10 Rita Todd, Longmont CO
1902  13.09 Panette Talia, Campbell CA
1903  13.09 Lelvin Crowe, Cordova TN
1904  13.09 Harriel Shea, San Jose CA
1905  13.09 Ed Schulte, Tampa FL
1906  13.06 Suzanne Cederborg, Visalia CA
1907  13.06 Sandra DeMartino, Riverside CT
1908  13.06 David Copi, Ann Arbor MI
1909  13.03 David Morrow, Reno NV
1910  13.01 Franco Gusso, Pompano Beach FL
1911  13.00 Norman Beck, Dallas TX
1912  12.97 Joseph Godefrin, Sarasota FL
1913  12.96 Alan Bostrom, San Francisco CA
1914  12.95 Thomas Ryder, Boise ID
1915  12.95 Suzy Ryder, Boise ID
1916  12.91 Minnie Williams, Escondido CA
1917  12.91 Maxine Sigel, San Francisco CA
1918  12.91 Lois Jamart, Menlo Park CA
1919  12.90 Karen Vlach, Trophy Club TX
1920  12.90 Frank Vlach, Trophy Club TX
1921  12.88 Lena Jelusich, San Diego CA
1922  12.88 Keith Bauer, San Rafael CA
1923  12.88 Diane Anderson, Sun Lakes AZ
1924  12.86 Marlys Haraden, Anaheim CA
1925  12.84 Berneice Anglea, Pasadena CA
1926  12.82 Victor Galis, Fremont CA
1927  12.82 T Applegate, Whittier CA
1928  12.82 Ioana Galis, Fremont CA
1929  12.77 Lowell Andrews, Huntington Bch CA
1930  12.76 Susan Seitz, Des Moines IA
1931  12.76 Michael Smith, Des Moines IA
1932  12.75 Benjamin Leitner, Mountain View CA
1933  12.74 Meg Casalaspi, Laguna Beach CA
1934  12.74 Leslie Levine, Mission Viego CA
1935  12.73 Gonzalo Herrera, Mexico DF
1936  12.70 Norma Huhn, San Diego CA
1937  12.70 Kathleen Hennessy, Bonita CA
1938  12.69 Estera Lisker, East Quogue NY
1939  12.69 Amanda Jeger, Frankfurt Am Ma   
1940  12.68 Tom Tatham, San Diego CA
1941  12.67 Bettina Thompson, Tucson AZ
1942  12.65 Marvin Deneroff, North Bergen NJ
1943  12.64 Tom Colwell, Deer Isle ME
1944  12.64 Paula Colwell, Deer Isle ME
1945  12.62 John Crouch, Edina MN
1946  12.62 Adam Parrish, Arlington MA
1947  12.61 Sarah Wiener, Fort Lee NJ
1948  12.60 Jennifer Prairie, La Jolla CA
1949  12.59 William Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT
1950  12.59 James Flesher, Bountiful UT
1951  12.59 Isabelle Wasserman, La Jolla CA
1952  12.58 Peter Klebofski, San Carlos CA
1953  12.58 Metin Gokcen, Sunnyvale CA
1954  12.57 Cary Breech, Danville PA
1955  12.54 Mike Bovarnick, Mercer Island WA
1956  12.54 Margarita Jaramillo, Miami FL
1957  12.54 Jim Rowland, Phoenix AZ
1958  12.54 Jim Elbogen, Mission Viejo CA
1959  12.52 Lynn Dahm, Vallejo CA
1960  12.52 Letha Couch, Chula Vista CA
1961  12.52 John Clark, Simi Valley CA
1962  12.52 Freddie Straus, Encino CA
1963  12.49 Doug Jansen, Portland OR
1964  12.48 Ron Stanek, Anchorage AK
1965  12.48 Jane Hillyer, Anchorage AK
1966  12.46 Marlene Warren-Gasper, Lancaster CA
1967  12.44 Suresh Mahajan, Del Mar CA
1968  12.44 John Sherwood, Orinda CA
1969  12.42 Paul Benedict, Pikesville MD
1970  12.42 Lynn Jones, Timonium MD
1971  12.42 Gary Anziani, San Antonio TX
1972  12.42 Doug Cross, San Antonio TX
1973  12.41 Jane Shimokura, Vancouver BC
1974  12.41 Howard Shimokura, Vancouver BC
1975  12.40 Susan Ninyo, Rancho Santa Fe CA
1976  12.40 Paul Alesu, San Diego CA
1977  12.37 Patricia Newman, Carson City NV
1978  12.37 Mary Poplawski, Vestal NY
1979  12.37 Harry Nuckols, Vestal NY
1980  12.37 H Goldrich, Skokie IL
1981  12.36 Manny Weintraub, Los Angeles CA
1982  12.36 Debora Stein, Los Angeles CA
1983  12.35 Teresa Martin, Anchorage AK
1984  12.34 Sharon Jabbour, Boca Raton FL
1985  12.34 Brian Glubok, New York NY
1986  12.33 Milton Kalikman, Azusa CA
1987  12.32 Toshiko Yingst, Colorado Spgs CO
1988  12.32 Barbara Lemme, Sonoma CA
1989  12.31 Paul Meerschaert, Saint Paul MN
1990  12.31 Bob Balderson Jr, Eden Prairie MN
1991  12.30 John Evans, San Diego CA
1992  12.29 Mike Bandler, Alamo CA
1993  12.29 Lillian Johannessen, Honolulu HI
1994  12.28 Tomi FitzGerald, Frisco TX
1995  12.28 Sandy Kiesel, Bakersfield CA
1996  12.28 Diane Schaffer, Frisco TX
1997  12.27 Freida Dohrman, Clearwater FL
1998  12.27 Angelica Whipp, St Petersburg FL
1999  12.26 Dave Kuschel, Minot ND
2000  12.25 Tom Urso, Aston PA
2001  12.25 Nancy Urso, Aston PA
2002  12.24 Mark Rehms, Villa Park CA
2003  12.24 Joanne Dawson, Chatham ON
2004  12.24 Eileen Garbutt, Irvine CA
2005  12.23 Rita Dodge, Vancouver BC
2006  12.21 Roger Lord, Saint Louis MO
2007  12.21 Cindy Bernstein, Memphis TN
2008  12.20 Judith Murdock, Capitola CA
2009  12.20 Jan Winham, Soquel CA
2010  12.19 Ron Fertig, San Diego CA
2011  12.19 Gerri Soffa Carlson, Ranch Pls Vrd CA
2012  12.19 Alan Dirkin, San Clemente CA
2013  12.15 Sofia Pineda, S Pasadena CA
2014  12.15 Roland Pineda, S Pasadena CA
2015  12.15 Raymond Clark, Bonham TX
2016  12.15 Phillip Alfandary, Mahattan Bch CA
2017  12.15 Alain Fleurot, Manhattan Beach CA
2018  12.14 Robert Horowitz, West Palm Beach FL
2019  12.14 Kathy Pollock, East Amherst NY
2020  12.13 Jeanette Shinsako, San Francisco CA
2021  12.13 Alice Moriguchi, San Francisco CA
2022  12.08 Jerold Wershba, Portland OR
2023  12.08 Felicia Wershba, Portland OR
2024  12.07 Barbara Copi, Ann Arbor MI
2025  12.05 Joan Merrill, Tucson AZ
2026  12.05 Adair Karlin, Tucson AZ
2027  12.04 Fumiko Kiriyama, Kawasaki   
2028  12.03 Rhoda Cohen, Baltimore MD
2029  12.03 Brenda Glaze, Anchorage AK
2030  12.02 Linda Cobham, Grnd-Bay-Wfld NB
2031  12.02 Gerald Laflamme, Grnd-Bay-Wfld NB
2032  12.00 Wayne Hintz, Helena MT
2033  12.00 Hazel Turner, San Diego CA
2034  12.00 Alan Jacobs, Boca Raton FL
2035  11.99 Sharon Forslund, San Clemente CA
2036  11.99 Myrna Silverman, Laguna Nigel CA
2037  11.95 Terry T Brown, Rochester Hills MI
2038  11.95 Greg Morse, Richmond BC
2039  11.92 Sumiko Inagaki, Rancho Santa Fe CA
2040  11.91 Theo Lichtenstein, Tallahassee FL
2041  11.91 Jon Wright, La Mesa CA
2042  11.90 Cameron Cotton, Chula Vista CA
2043  11.90 Anita Morse, North Vancouver BC
2044  11.88 Cathy Strauch, San Diego CA
2045  11.86 Rita Holthouse, Anchorage AK
2046  11.85 Cheryl Glaza, Kaneohe HI
2047  11.84 Rita Bertsch, Rochester MN
2048  11.84 Rhea Dickson, Rochester MN
2049  11.79 Janice Phillips, Atlanta GA
2050  11.78 William Drake, Minneapolis MN
2051  11.77 Sheri Rivera, Los Angeles CA
2052  11.77 Aram Bedros, Santa Monica CA
2053  11.74 Lorraine Day, Carmichael CA
2054  11.74 Jean Macdonald, Sacramento CA
2055  11.69 Donald Belfer, Wayne NJ
2056  11.68 James Tullis, Yarmouth Port MA
2057  11.68 Bruce Greenspan, Naples FL
2058  11.67 Marshall Schwartz, Oakland CA
2059  11.66 Trevor Lumb, Atlanta GA
2060  11.66 Paul Wright Jr, Mount Pleasant SC
2061  11.66 Barbara Jur, Warren MI
2062  11.64 Eurydice Nours, Richmond BC
2063  11.64 Arlene Dick, Sherman Oaks CA
2064  11.63 Mike Cailean, Santa Clara CA
2065  11.62 Riki Tulin, Highland Beach FL
2066  11.61 Tom Kniest, University City MO
2067  11.60 Samuel Asai, Hood River OR
2068  11.60 Julie Halliday, San Diego CA
2069  11.60 John Cox, Kellogg ID
2070  11.60 Bruce Hanson, Sqan Diego CA
2071  11.58 Tom Snooks, San Clements CA
2072  11.58 Scott Needham, Boulder CO
2073  11.58 John Herriot, Los Angeles CA
2074  11.56 Sally Chapleau, Tampa FL
2075  11.55 Hedy Wee, San Ramon CA
2076  11.55 Dave Smith, Walls MS
2077  11.55 Brent Manley, Memphis TN
2078  11.54 John Jones, Minneapolis MN
2079  11.54 David Hoch, Aspen CO
2080  11.53 Ruth Ann Alpert, Fountain Valley CA
2081  11.53 Colleen Cody, Fountain Valley CA
2082  11.52 Yoko Davis, Cardiff CA
2083  11.49 Suzette Wynn, Phoenix AZ
2084  11.49 Steve Scott, Phoenix AZ
2085  11.47 Roz Bavin, Channel Islands   
2086  11.47 Frederick Berry, Scottsdale AZ
2087  11.46 Sharon Gordon, Chula Vista CA
2088  11.45 Maria Uhry, Encinitas CA
2089  11.45 Alan Carlton, Alameda CA
2090  11.44 Joyce Williamson, Kirkland WA
2091  11.42 William Smits, Kapolei HI
2092  11.39 Kay Enfield, Santa Fe NM
2093  11.37 Linda Williams, Livermore CA
2094  11.37 E Verlee O'Neill, Fresno CA
2095  11.37 Belva Quattrin, Kingsburg CA
2096  11.35 Wayne Burrows, 4412   
2097  11.35 Pamela Livingston, New Plymouth   
2098  11.35 Ferd Bernjak, Winnipeg MB
2099  11.34 Charles Martineau, Brossard QC
2100  11.32 Zora Bain, Sammamish WA
2101  11.32 Vicki Kane, Morgantown WV
2102  11.32 Stuart Mould, Kelowna BC
2103  11.32 Marion Yonke, Manhasset NY
2104  11.32 Lynne Ostrow, Morgantown WV
2105  11.32 Bud Craig, Kelowna BC
2106  11.32 Barbara Stanton, Kanata ON
2107  11.31 Tania Reyes Hiller, Shrub Oak NY
2108  11.31 Patty Michael, San Mateo CA
2109  11.31 George Bessinger, Spring Valley CA
2110  11.29 Frank Treiber III, Cincinnati OH
2111  11.29 Diane Travis, Cincinnati OH
2112  11.27 Dayou Zhou, San Diego CA
2113  11.25 Adam Meyerson, Los Angeles CA
2114  11.23 Wirt Gilliam, San Diego CA
2115  11.23 Nunzio Martorina, Midland TX
2116  11.23 Ken Kenfield, Cincinnati OH
2117  11.22 Lori Spaeth, Los Altos CA
2118  11.22 Edwin Feldmann, Beverly Hills CA
2119  11.22 Carolyn Taff, Los Angeles CA
2120  11.21 Paul Cameron, Temecula CA
2121  11.21 Carrie Macmillin, Newport Beach CA
2122  11.19 Jo Ann Hazel, Tampa FL
2123  11.19 Elizabeth Ghrist, Houston TX
2124  11.19 Dean Altschuler, Del Mar CA
2125  11.16 Virginia Dewing, Blue Hill ME
2126  11.16 N. Van Raymond, Bangor ME
2127  11.15 Patricia Bischoff, San Diego CA
2128  11.14 William Reeves, Ashland OR
2129  11.14 Rebecca Ostrom, Ashland OR
2130  11.14 Nancy Driscoll, Capitola CA
2131  11.14 Mary Peterson, Santa Cruz CA
2132  11.13 Robert Shore, Los Angeles CA
2133  11.13 Dan Dayani, Rancho Santa Fe CA
2134  11.11 Pat Simpson, Madera CA
2135  11.11 Andy Hellquist, Surrey BC
2136  11.08 Joan Rubin, Encino CA
2137  11.07 Sandra Franciscus, Pasadena CA
2138  11.07 Connie De Rosa, Pasadena CA
2139  11.06 Tony Miller, Ridgecrest CA
2140  11.01 John Franks, Phoenix AZ
2141  10.99 Nance Lodge, Los Angeles CA
2142  10.97 Thomas Collins, Sedona AZ
2143  10.97 Sherry Peshek Zehr, La Quinta CA
2144  10.97 Ramie Monsky, Palm Desert CA
2145  10.97 Nancy Erickson, La Quinta CA
2146  10.97 Barbara Hopewell, Blaine WA
2147  10.95 Myra Crone, Sylvan Lake AB
2148  10.95 James Crone, Sylvan Lake AB
2149  10.94 Sally Blewett, Beaumont TX
2150  10.94 Patsy Pierce, Hardin TX
2151  10.94 Nadine Wood, Silver Spring MD
2152  10.93 Therese Milford, Frisco TX
2153  10.93 Robert Preece, Long Beach CA
2154  10.93 Mel Fineberg, Las Vegas NV
2155  10.93 Elizabeth Golamco, Alamo CA
2156  10.92 Robert Corne, Rancho Mirage CA
2157  10.92 Irene Corne, Rancho Mirage CA
2158  10.92 Evelyn Holtz, Santa Rosa CA
2159  10.89 Tong Tjoa, Pomona NY
2160  10.89 Joe Wilson, Helendale CA
2161  10.89 David Johnson, Apple Valley CA
2162  10.89 Barbara Seagram, Toronto ON
2163  10.89 Alex Kornel, Toronto ON
2164  10.88 Bill Cubley, San Leandro CA
2165  10.86 Eileen Wallis, Ottawa ON
2166  10.83 Shirley Hoffert, Ottertail MN
2167  10.79 Jonathan Hart, Albuquerque NM
2168  10.78 Mary Ruth Di Carlo, Portland OR
2169  10.78 John Whillis, Kelowna BC
2170  10.78 Beverly Grushkin, Indio CA
2171  10.78 Betty Jackson, Pebble Beach CA
2172  10.78 Arnold Grushkin, Indio CA
2173  10.74 Herman Lin, Rancho Santa Fe CA
2174  10.73 Marilyn Swadron, Calgary AB
2175  10.73 Hendrik Sharples, Brush Prairie WA
2176  10.73 Gerry Marshall, Las Varas NA
2177  10.73 Camille Collver, Calgary AB
2178  10.72 Margarete Carioba, Cardiff CA
2179  10.71 Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB
2180  10.70 Vee Ann Backes, Peoria AZ
2181  10.70 Susan Knox, Aspen CO
2182  10.70 Judith Cross, Aspen CO
2183  10.68 Roberta Le Feuvre, Van Nuys CA
2184  10.66 Robert Bitterman, Charlotte NC
2185  10.65 Eileen Houghton, Silver Spring MD
2186  10.64 Jack Belur, Bellevue WA
2187  10.63 Daniel Harting, Mountain View CA
2188  10.60 Marvin Skaggs, Memphis TN
2189  10.60 Kevin Chaisson, San Diego CA
2190  10.60 Cecile Skaggs, Memphis TN
2191  10.58 Eric Tan, West Covina CA
2192  10.57 Renjun Guo, Mountain House CA
2193  10.56 Sarah Weinberg, Mercer Island WA
2194  10.56 John Weinberg, Mercer Island WA
2195  10.55 Ron Walenius, Toronto ON
2196  10.55 Marvin French, San Diego CA
2197  10.54 Steve Reid, Carlsbad CA
2198  10.54 Patricia Reid, Carlsbad CA
2199  10.54 Eleth Fields, Tustin CA
2200  10.53 William Sperry, San Diego CA
2201  10.53 Nancy Sperry, San Diego CA
2202  10.52 Allan Palansky, Sherman Oaks CA
2203  10.50 Linda Gruber, Camarillo CA
2204  10.50 Charles Cohler, San Francisco CA
2205  10.50 Bob Gruber, Camarillo CA
2206  10.50 Anne Cohler, San Francisco CA
2207  10.48 Susan Hoffelt, Sun Lakes AZ
2208  10.48 Milton Spinner, del Mar CA
2209  10.48 Joyce Nakasaki, Redondo Beach CA
2210  10.48 Joseph Thomas, Redondo Beach CA
2211  10.44 Janet Dunbar, Calgary AB
2212  10.43 Vinay Sarin, Thornhill ON
2213  10.43 Poonam Sarin, Thornhill ON
2214  10.43 Michael Mezin, San Diego CA
2215  10.42 Carol Morse, Glen Ellen CA
2216  10.42 Aileen Osofsky, Phoenix AZ
2217  10.41 Sherrill Bain, Oakville ON
2218  10.41 Ricki Rogers, Moorestown NJ
2219  10.41 Frances Grogan, San Angelo TX
2220  10.41 Deidre Nevett, Mississauga ON
2221  10.41 Constance Bogan, Strongsville OH
2222  10.39 Stuart Fletcher, Palm Springs CA
2223  10.39 Edward Horwitz, Mercer Island WA
2224  10.38 Francy Starr, La Jolla CA
2225  10.37 Steven Kipperman, San Francisco CA
2226  10.37 Michael Gray, Albuquerque NM
2227  10.37 Leslie Amoils, Toronto ON
2228  10.37 Kimberly Fanady, San Francisco CA
2229  10.37 Bob Waite, Ile Des Chenes MB
2230  10.36 Dede Webber, Bellevue WA
2231  10.35 Richard Skow, Carmel CA
2232  10.35 Janice Skow, Carmel CA
2233  10.34 Rob Stevens, Aptos CA
2234  10.33 Mary Loehr, El Cajon CA
2235  10.33 Kenneth Maden, Coronado CA
2236  10.33 Joan Maden, Coronado CA
2237  10.33 Howard Crabtree, Coronado CA
2238  10.33 Gene Maki, Green Valley AZ
2239  10.33 Carolyn Crabtree, Coronado CA
2240  10.33 Arne Maki, Green Valley AZ
2241  10.32 Ruth Nakano, Kirkland WA
2242  10.32 Adam Beneschan, Mission Viejo CA
2243  10.31 Violet Breckenridge, San Diego CA
2244  10.31 Gary Near, San Francisco CA
2245  10.31 Craig Robinson, Lansdale PA
2246  10.30 Larry Wagner, Cupertino CA
2247  10.30 Kathy Wagner, Cupertino CA
2248  10.28 Joe Buyler, Dundas ON
2249  10.28 C. Jane Shipman, San Diego CA
2250  10.26 Patricia Anderson, Fargo ND
2251  10.25 Stan Chow, San Francisco CA
2252  10.25 Gayle Moyers, Austin TX
2253  10.25 Cathy Hildebrand, Williamsburg VA
2254  10.23 Phyllis Greenstein, Cypress CA
2255  10.23 Lynn Johnson, La Palma CA
2256  10.23 Doreen Maes, La Palma CA
2257  10.23 Curtis Johnson, La Palma CA
2258  10.22 Steve Smolen, San Francisco CA
2259  10.20 Jimmy Rosenbloom, New York NY
2260  10.20 Farideh Sigari, Los Angeles CA
2261  10.19 Piper Smith, Lincoln CA
2262  10.18 Jon Lelevier, Cardiff CA
2263  10.18 Jeffrey Leach, Encinitas CA
2264  10.18 Dudley Brown, Grandview WA
2265  10.18 Doris Philamalee, San Diego CA
2266  10.16 Paul Harding, Seattle WA
2267  10.16 Karen Wong, Seattle WA
2268  10.16 Dominique Moore, Arcadia CA
2269  10.14 Vicki Jane Erickson, Anaheim CA
2270  10.14 Thomas Howell, Reno NV
2271  10.14 Paul Blumberg, Sparks NV
2272  10.14 Mahmoud Elguindy, Newport Beach CA
2273  10.12 Sherwin Moscow, Vancouver WA
2274  10.12 Murray Melton, Las Vegas NV
2275  10.12 Connie Coquillette, Vancouver WA
2276  10.11 John Maki, Bothell WA
2277  10.10 Philip Miller, Monroeville PA
2278  10.10 Bunny Miller, Monroeville PA
2279  10.08 Nancy Blaustein, Walnut Creek CA
2280  10.08 Erwin Linzner, Santa Rosa CA
2281  10.07 James Scott, Wilton CT
2282  10.06 Sachiho Ueda, Chiba-Ken   
2283  10.06 Robert Hinkle, Tucson AZ
2284  10.06 Mitsuko Suyama, Tokyo   
2285  10.06 Hiroko Kitamura, Chula Vista CA
2286  10.05 Linda Otness, Greenwich CT
2287  10.01 Joy Bannett, Philadelphia PA
2288  10.01 Aaron Bannett, Philadelphia PA
2289   9.99 Shirley Sandford, La Jolla CA
2290   9.99 Paul Schommer, Visalia CA
2291   9.99 Michael Levine, La Jolla CA
2292   9.99 Joanie Knight, San Diego CA
2293   9.99 Geraldine Weiss, La Jolla CA
2294   9.98 Y Chen, Fremont CA
2295   9.98 Tim Crank, Cincinnati OH
2296   9.98 Norman Wang, Palo Alto CA
2297   9.98 Lynn Dotts, La Canada CA
2298   9.97 Yvette Gormley, Green Valley AZ
2299   9.97 Barbara Benson, Santa Ana CA
2300   9.95 Peter Glatzel, Monrovia CA
2301   9.95 Maurice Fujimoto, Honolulu HI
2302   9.95 Maribel Herrera, New York NY
2303   9.95 Edith Parker, Surprise AZ
2304   9.95 Clayton Parker, Surprise AZ
2305   9.92 Jim O'Neil, Palo Alto CA
2306   9.91 Susan Frazee, Memphis TN
2307   9.91 Phillip Olschefski, Newington CT
2308   9.91 Peter Salmon-Cox, Millersville MD
2309   9.91 Nancy Lowry, Virginia Beach VA
2310   9.91 Matthew Dyer, Chicago IL
2311   9.91 Carolyn Olschefski, Newington CT
2312   9.91 Bill Frazee, Memphis TN
2313   9.89 Douglas Blagdon, Lakewood CA
2314   9.89 Cecilia Ip, Walnut Creek CA
2315   9.88 Krystyna Hollingworth, Redondo Beach CA
2316   9.88 Douglas Woodworth, San Diego CA
2317   9.88 Dennis Hollingworth, Redondo Beach CA
2318   9.87 Norma Jean Frink, Hoover AL
2319   9.87 Nancy West, Birmingham AL
2320   9.85 Marjorie Kulash, Washington DC
2321   9.85 Maria Hedin, Jamul CA
2322   9.85 Damian Kulash, Washington DC
2323   9.84 Toby Cohen, Rancho Santa Fe CA
2324   9.83 Art Silvas, Renton WA
2325   9.82 Wendy Dooley, Mississauga ON
2326   9.82 Miguel Reygadas, Polanco DF
2327   9.82 Martin Hertz, Oakland CA
2328   9.82 Eva Jonas, Harwich Port MA
2329   9.82 Elizabeth Marcus, San Francisco CA
2330   9.80 Virginia Wofford, San Diego CA
2331   9.80 Barbara Schultz, Shawnigan Lake BC
2332   9.79 Patty Cookson, Butte MT
2333   9.79 Norma Arlen, Scottsdale AZ
2334   9.79 Merle Arlen, Scottsdale AZ
2335   9.79 Jack Cookson, Butte MT
2336   9.77 Robert Levy, Los Angeles CA
2337   9.75 Nancy Marcus, New York NY
2338   9.74 Phillip Cummins, Iowa City IA
2339   9.74 Larry Roberts, San Diego CA
2340   9.73 Velma Graham, Germantown TN
2341   9.73 Joan Garcia, Dixon CA
2342   9.71 Thomas Clark, Austin TX
2343   9.71 Martin Rokyta, Vienna A-1220   
2344   9.69 Dewitt Hudson Jr, Arlington TX
2345   9.66 Roberta Cleveland, Bend OR
2346   9.66 C Cleveland, Bend OR
2347   9.65 Mary Thompson, Carlsbad CA
2348   9.65 Marian Garrett, Bellevue WA
2349   9.65 Judith McClain, Alamos SO
2350   9.63 Maureen Fischer, San Diego CA
2351   9.63 Judy Dveris, Rancho Santa Fe CA
2352   9.63 Jim Reiman, Mansfield OH
2353   9.63 Evan Ziegler, San Diego CA
2354   9.63 Clark Millikan, Mountain View CA
2355   9.63 Carol Turner, San Diego CA
2356   9.63 Carol Reinhart, Escondido CA
2357   9.62 Richard Plotin, Encino CA
2358   9.62 Phil Rabichow, Tarzana CA
2359   9.60 Ron Malashock, La Jolla CA
2360   9.59 Jeannene LeVitre, Reno NV
2361   9.59 Greg Foss, Reno NV
2362   9.59 Chiye Horiguchi, Gardena CA
2363   9.58 Philip Hiestand, Irvine CA
2364   9.57 Jeffrey Polisner, Lafayette CA
2365   9.57 Edward Nagy, Danville CA
2366   9.55 Mitch Towner, Austin TX
2367   9.55 Marv Dauer, Los Angeles CA
2368   9.55 Kim Eng, Issaquah WA
2369   9.54 Michael Flanagan, Scottsdale AZ
2370   9.54 Charles Conrad, Castro Valley CA
2371   9.54 Barbara Flanagan, Scottsdale AZ
2372   9.54 Ann Conrad, Castro Valley CA
2373   9.53 Megan DiOrio, Providence RI
2374   9.53 Louis Di Orio, Providence RI
2375   9.53 Elaine Landow, Lansdale PA
2376   9.53 Barbara Rosenthal, Oro Valley AZ
2377   9.52 Kim Brinkman, Flower Mound TX
2378   9.51 Larry Pooler, Aliso Viejo CA
2379   9.50 Dennis Kasle, Bloomfield MI
2380   9.49 Thomas Story, Borrego Springs CA
2381   9.48 Kumiko Matsuo, Yokohama-Shi   
2382   9.48 Connie Weed, Fargo ND
2383   9.47 Diane Lazarus, Baltimore MD
2384   9.44 Phil Clayton, Indio CA
2385   9.44 Angela Arnone, Boca Raton FL
2386   9.43 Sylvia Riewerts, Eureka CA
2387   9.42 Ted Repa, W Boothbay Hrbr ME
2388   9.42 Susan Blagden, Wiscasset ME
2389   9.42 Donald Blagden, Wiscasset ME
2390   9.42 Betty Repa, W Boothbay Hrbr ME
2391   9.42 Arnold Schwartz, Dana Point CA
2392   9.41 Nancy Arnold, La Quinta CA
2393   9.41 Daniel Thomsen, Westminster CA
2394   9.41 Cathy Bauer, Orange CA
2395   9.41 Carl Brame, Tacoma WA
2396   9.39 Phyllis Selig-Kerns, Pacific Plsds CA
2397   9.39 Marsha Kerns, Marina Del Rey CA
2398   9.38 Robin Chambers, Palo Alto CA
2399   9.38 Patricia Chambers, Palo Alto CA
2400   9.38 Kimiko Matsumoto, Las Vegas NV
2401   9.38 Jim Berglund, Calgary AB
2402   9.37 Donald Blum, Atlanta GA
2403   9.37 Diane K.M. Gordon, St Davids ON
2404   9.36 Candyce Gregston, San Angelo TX
2405   9.35 Sydney Stephan, Corona Del Mar CA
2406   9.35 Dolly Messick Weiner, Rncho Pls Verde CA
2407   9.35 David Traub, Baltimore MD
2408   9.35 Bruce Weiner, Rncho Pls Verde CA
2409   9.34 Freddy Weber, New York NY
2410   9.32 Ofra Blonder, New York NY
2411   9.32 Diane Winiger, New York NY
2412   9.29 John Berry, New Hyde Park NY
2413   9.28 James Senter, San Clemente CA
2414   9.28 Gale Senter, San Clemente CA
2415   9.27 Toni Bales, Pickerington OH
2416   9.27 Marcia Schulman, San Diego CA
2417   9.27 L Hall, Tucson AZ
2418   9.26 Elianna Ruppin, Los Angeles CA
2419   9.25 Donna Hay, Encino CA
2420   9.24 Marion Robertson, San Francisco CA
2421   9.24 Lee Maddocks, Modesto CA
2422   9.23 Neal Strand, Mountain View CA
2423   9.23 Misuzu Ichihashi, Tokyo   
2424   9.21 Rodolfo Veinbergs, San Diego CA
2425   9.21 Norma Sands, Denver CO
2426   9.21 Joan Conger, Sun Valley ID
2427   9.21 Carol Urdahl, La Quinta CA
2428   9.21 Bernice Ashe, San Diego CA
2429   9.19 Nicholas France, Spring Valley NY
2430   9.18 Robert McManus, Hemet CA
2431   9.18 Judith McManus, Hemet CA
2432   9.17 Lynda Hirst, Vancouver WA
2433   9.15 Robyn Hedly, Denver CO
2434   9.15 Per Hedly, Denver CO
2435   9.12 William Bartley, Murrieta CA
2436   9.12 Shirley Spink, Green Valley AZ
2437   9.12 Pat McCoy, Seba Beach AB
2438   9.12 Mary Bonham, Green Valley AZ
2439   9.12 Brenda Sonderegger, Green Valley AZ
2440   9.11 Floyd Jones, Des Moines IA
2441   9.11 Brana Hall, Los Angeles CA
2442   9.09 Robert Brussel, Tucson AZ
2443   9.09 Jo Ann Aiken, Tucson AZ
2444   9.09 Carl Kallina, Tucson AZ
2445   9.09 Barbara Feeley, Tucson AZ
2446   9.08 Daniel Denison, Solana Beach CA
2447   9.07 Barbara Blake, La Jolla CA
2448   9.06 Michael Boyle, Palm Springs CA
2449   9.06 Diana McGinn, Tucson AZ
2450   9.06 Dewey Green, Palm Springs CA
2451   9.06 Avinash Lagu, Carmel IN
2452   9.04 Eleonore Freihofer, Monument Bch MA
2453   9.04 Dennis Walsh, Mashpee MA
2454   9.03 Sabina Lim, Cerritos CA
2455   9.02 Sheila Bray, Rcho Palos Vrde CA
2456   9.02 John Daniel, Palm Desert CA
2457   9.02 John Bray, Rcho Palos Vrde CA
2458   9.00 Kate Hill, Santa Rosa CA
2459   9.00 Joan Johnson, Pls Vrds Estate CA
2460   9.00 Elizabeth Aguerrevere, Orlando FL
2461   8.97 Richard Ferrin, Washington DC
2462   8.96 Ruth Howard, Tampa FL
2463   8.96 Carol Krug, Sarasota FL
2464   8.96 Bryan Storey, Frisco TX
2465   8.95 Nolan Chang, San Gabriel CA
2466   8.95 Jack Chang, San Gabriel CA
2467   8.93 Stacie Bowman, Sunnyvale CA
2468   8.93 Noel Hanford, Rancho Mirage CA
2469   8.93 Elizabeth Strasen, Woodacre CA
2470   8.93 Bob Johnson, Pasadena CA
2471   8.92 Thomas Racciatti, Minneapolis MN
2472   8.92 Seymour Feshbach, Los Angeles CA
2473   8.92 Sam Dodson, Houston TX
2474   8.92 Norma Feshbach, Los Angeles CA
2475   8.92 Joan Anderson, West Des Moines IA
2476   8.92 Jessica Chance, West Des Moines IA
2477   8.92 Jerry Schreider, Irvine CA
2478   8.91 Roman Klein, Oakville ON
2479   8.91 Jeffrey Wiegel, Wilsonville OR
2480   8.91 Christy Wiegel, Wilsonville OR
2481   8.90 William Leppard, Colorado Spring CO
2482   8.90 Tiger Li Li Williams, Elk Point SD
2483   8.90 Chris Leppard, Colorado Spring CO
2484   8.89 Vandana Vidwans, Burlingame CA
2485   8.87 Todd Knapp, Costa Mesa CA
2486   8.87 Raghu Agarwal, San Jose CA
2487   8.86 Kunio Okui, Castro Valley CA
2488   8.85 Sheilah Wasserman, San Rafael CA
2489   8.85 J Howard Tate, Toronto ON
2490   8.85 F Ruth Tate, Toronto ON
2491   8.85 Eric Fisher, Torrance CA
2492   8.85 Doris Fisher, Torrance CA
2493   8.84 Patricia Fowlkes, Garner NC
2494   8.84 James Fowlkes, Garner NC
2495   8.84 Bing Wines, Oklahoma City OK
2496   8.82 Roger Zellmer, San Diego CA
2497   8.81 Victoria Gregory, Pittsburg KS
2498   8.81 Sherry Troeger, Long Beach CA
2499   8.81 Rosemary Ford, Long Beach CA
2500   8.81 John Berg Jr, Long Beach CA
2501   8.81 Cherif Khoury, Santa Barbara CA
2502   8.81 Blanche Eisman, Stamford CT
2503   8.81 April Berg, Long Beach CA
2504   8.80 Ruby Premdas, Calgary AB
2505   8.80 Randi Nulty, Sun Lakes AZ
2506   8.80 James Nulty, Sun Lakes AZ
2507   8.79 Richard Oldford, Anchorage AK
2508   8.79 Peter Golitzen, Kailua-Kona HI
2509   8.79 Kathy Golitzen, Kailua-Kona HI
2510   8.78 Nelda Linman, Bend OR
2511   8.78 Gayle Quiros, Scottsdale AZ
2512   8.78 Carol Cortez, Scottsdale AZ
2513   8.77 Sue Bailey, Stockport   
2514   8.76 Linda Thies, Anchorage AK
2515   8.75 Richard Hanna, Laguna Woods CA
2516   8.75 Matt Gellman, Henderson NV
2517   8.75 Lawrence Hanna, Huntington Bh CA
2518   8.73 Danny Miles, Toronto ON
2519   8.72 Kitty Page Tomkinson, Scottsdale AZ
2520   8.71 Barbara Stewart, Victoria BC
2521   8.69 Janet Clark, Austin TX
2522   8.68 Morton Glickman, Willowdale ON
2523   8.68 Cynthia Keaton, Coppell TX
2524   8.68 Barbara Glickman, Boca Raton FL
2525   8.67 Alice Wegman, Bethesda MD
2526   8.65 Subrahmanyan Sankaran, Chennai   
2527   8.65 R Duane McComas, Portland OR
2528   8.65 Maxine McComas, Portland OR
2529   8.64 Jean Marchant, Kentfield CA
2530   8.63 Shirley Tartick, Toronto ON
2531   8.63 Phillip Fulkerson, Las Vegas NV
2532   8.63 Lloyda Jones, Edmonton AB
2533   8.63 Joan Klap, Toronto ON
2534   8.62 Teiko Peterson, San Francisco CA
2535   8.62 Takemi Totes, San Francisco CA
2536   8.61 Joan Feldman, Encino CA
2537   8.61 Janet Cooper, Encino CA
2538   8.61 Alan Cummings, Los Altos CA
2539   8.60 Rochelle Shapiro, Fairfield CT
2540   8.60 Matthew Fienberg, Northborough MA
2541   8.60 Karen Villa, Sedona AZ
2542   8.60 Jill Hunter, Northborough MA
2543   8.60 Jan Birkett, Sedona AZ
2544   8.60 Dorothy Case, Anchorage AK
2545   8.58 Phyllis Gaffney, Sunnyvale CA
2546   8.56 Richard Markell, Los Gatos CA
2547   8.56 Chuck Donaldson, Escondido CA
2548   8.55 Joan Cremin, Mercer Island WA
2549   8.55 J Darryl Pistone, Halifax NS
2550   8.55 Beverley McDonald, Halifax NS
2551   8.54 Michael Kolacki, Chicago IL
2552   8.53 William Anderson, Seattle WA
2553   8.53 Joseph Murray, Maple Shade NJ
2554   8.53 Elana Anderson, Seattle WA
2555   8.52 David Binney, Seattle WA
2556   8.50 Margarita Dolera, Mexico DF
2557   8.50 Kathy Swaine, Valencia CA
2558   8.49 Thomas Loveday, Sequim WA
2559   8.49 Suzanne Berg, Sequim WA
2560   8.47 Eusebio Menezes, Cupertino CA
2561   8.46 Julie Bradley, Jacksonville FL
2562   8.46 Eleanor Walenius, Toronto ON
2563   8.46 Donna Kellerman, Bradenton FL
2564   8.46 Dennis Cleary, Oceanside CA
2565   8.45 Michael Marcucci, San Gabriel CA
2566   8.45 Joseph Gedan, Honolulu HI
2567   8.45 Deborah Ives, La Mesa CA
2568   8.45 Arun Savara, Honolulu HI
2569   8.45 Alyse Galvin, Anchorage AK
2570   8.44 Robin Sanders, New York NY
2571   8.44 Fred Nachman, Paradise Valley AZ
2572   8.43 Cece Lichtenstein, Jacksonville FL
2573   8.42 Michael Mikyska, Los Angeles CA
2574   8.42 Joan Dziekanski, New York NY
2575   8.41 Edwin Malmuth, Cardiff CA
2576   8.41 Anita Torrence, Bexley OH
2577   8.40 Susan Stephens, Fargo ND
2578   8.40 Stanley Weiner, Las Vegas NV
2579   8.39 Vicki Sutton, Honolulu HI
2580   8.38 Robin Thompson, San Diego CA
2581   8.38 Kathy Bye, Burnaby BC
2582   8.38 Gerald Lollis, San Diego CA
2583   8.37 Jeremy Fields, San Diego CA
2584   8.36 Van Christenson, Minneapolis MN
2585   8.36 Sharon Christenson, Edina MN
2586   8.36 Robin Beddis, Calgary AB
2587   8.36 Joseph Rubin, La Mesa CA
2588   8.36 Gail Gorman, Calgary AB
2589   8.35 William Bowld, Rancho Mirage CA
2590   8.35 Shelba Parmley, Oklahoma City OK
2591   8.35 Ronald McDonald, Henderson NV
2592   8.35 Rhoda Weisler, Los Angeles CA
2593   8.35 Philip Altus, Tampa FL
2594   8.35 Muriel Altus, Tampa FL
2595   8.35 Linda Willingham, San Diego CA
2596   8.35 Laura Waisler, Santa Monica CA
2597   8.35 Gene Cook, Palm Springs CA
2598   8.35 Barbara Whittlesey, Edmond OK
2599   8.34 Surendra Mandava, Saratoga CA
2600   8.34 Pamela Hughes, Bend OR
2601   8.34 Dana Lee, Corona Del Mar CA
2602   8.34 Anne Brenner, Denver CO
2603   8.32 Sandy Belfer, Paradise Valley AZ
2604   8.32 Charles Kelley, Scottsdale AZ
2605   8.31 Paul Darin Jr, Ran San Margar CA
2606   8.31 Mary McCarron, Austin TX
2607   8.31 Laura Loring, San Diego CA
2608   8.31 David McCarron, Austin TX
2609   8.30 Robert Vetter, Aurora CO
2610   8.30 Mike McKittrick, Torrance CA
2611   8.30 Karen McKittrick, Torrance CA
2612   8.29 Gail Dunham, San Diego CA
2613   8.28 Ross Rainwater, Vancouver WA
2614   8.28 Joel Martineau, Vancouver BC
2615   8.28 Jackie Jarigese, Vancouver WA
2616   8.27 Joanne Gilmore, Mississauga ON
2617   8.27 Fran White, Fallbrook CA
2618   8.27 Ann Shaw, Mississauga ON
2619   8.26 Takako Fujimoto, Tokyo 180   
2620   8.25 William Bob Case, Hot Springs AR
2621   8.25 Verdie White, Hot Springs AR
2622   8.24 Martha Dennis, Virginia Beach VA
2623   8.24 Jean Stewart, Virginia Beach VA
2624   8.23 Joann Bowen, Ventura CA
2625   8.23 Arline Benzien, Ventura CA
2626   8.22 Sheila Puz, Sun City Center FL
2627   8.22 Julia Gosnell, West Hills CA
2628   8.21 Valerie Byrne, Castro Valley CA
2629   8.21 Robert Hamilton, Castro Valley CA
2630   8.21 Dennis Ryan, Menomonie WI
2631   8.21 Bruce Johnsonbaugh, Lafayette CA
2632   8.21 Barbara Tysdahl, Menomonie WI
2633   8.20 Valerie Vaughan, New York NY
2634   8.20 Sheilah Fish, Moraga CA
2635   8.20 Martin Deneroff, New York NY
2636   8.20 Inger Hjellemarken, 7088 Heimdal   
2637   8.20 Harry Fish, Moraga CA
2638   8.20 Dorothy Hanko, Sun Lakes AZ
2639   8.19 Rae Weisz-Logan, Carson City NV
2640   8.18 Samuel Haveson, Los Angeles CA
2641   8.17 Mark Austerlitz, La Mesa CA
2642   8.17 Elizabeth Charnock, Madison TN
2643   8.17 Dawn Black, Palo Alto CA
2644   8.16 Francine Gilbert, Westport CT
2645   8.15 Ursula Kantor, San Diego CA
2646   8.14 Madge Nusenow, Huntington Bch CA
2647   8.14 Jacqui Larkin, Newport Beach CA
2648   8.12 Sunyoung Kim, Seoul   
2649   8.12 Robert Schwartz, San Pedro CA
2650   8.11 Phyllis Ogden, Houston TX
2651   8.11 M Howard, La Quinta CA
2652   8.11 Ann Blohm, Houston TX
2653   8.09 Lillian Shealy, Colorado Spgs CO
2654   8.09 John Shealy, Colorado Spgs CO
2655   8.08 Albert Folkman, San Diego CA
2656   8.07 Gina Kirk, San Luis Obispo CA
2657   8.05 Mary Staahl, Fargo ND
2658   8.05 Mary Fenton, Carlsbad CA
2659   8.05 Barbara Johnson, Fargo ND
2660   8.05 Arlene Elder, Big Bear Lake CA
2661   8.04 Janise Saul, San Antonio TX
2662   8.04 David Denomy, Chatham ON
2663   8.03 Mel Walger, Towson MD
2664   8.03 Brenda Thomas, Columbia MD
2665   8.02 Susan Hubley, Halifax NS
2666   8.02 Peggi Kenny, Marlin TX
2667   8.02 Harry Kenny, Marlin TX
2668   8.01 Penny McQuarrie, Calgary AB
2669   8.01 Gordon Gair, Calgary AB
2670   7.99 Richard Gliksman, Los Angeles CA
2671   7.99 Meredith Murad, Los Angeles CA
2672   7.99 Gerard Allier, Carlsbad CA
2673   7.98 Marsha Helton, Sedona AZ
2674   7.98 Darryl Helton, Sedona AZ
2675   7.97 Ray Rowen, Coronado CA
2676   7.97 Nancy Heck, Los Angeles CA
2677   7.95 Robert Chase, San Francisco CA
2678   7.95 Marty Goodman, Troy MI
2679   7.95 Bill Goodman, Troy MI
2680   7.93 Patricia Laflin, Palm Springs CA
2681   7.93 John Schoenbrun, Cupertino CA
2682   7.93 Ed Bissell, State College PA
2683   7.93 C. Valerie Gamio, Pls Vrds Pnsl CA
2684   7.92 Rebecca Schneider, Desert Hot Sprg CA
2685   7.92 Mary Bates, San Mateo CA
2686   7.92 Jay Bates, San Mateo CA
2687   7.91 Elizabeth Hudson, Arlington TX
2688   7.89 John Dickenson, North Wales PA
2689   7.89 Jerry Bierman, San Diego CA
2690   7.89 Arthur Loomstein, Carlsbad CA
2691   7.88 Maida Farrar, Roseville CA
2692   7.88 Kathleen Friesen, Trabuco Canyon CA
2693   7.87 Stan Fuhrmann, Madison WI
2694   7.86 Sally Tobin, Indian Wells CA
2695   7.86 Donna Miller, Edmonds WA
2696   7.85 Alyssa Kennedy, Marina Del Rey CA
2697   7.84 Jack Yeasley, Goleta CA
2698   7.83 Mary Lagu, Carmel IN
2699   7.83 Jean Jones, Maryville TN
2700   7.81 Terry Terzian, Castro Valley CA
2701   7.80 Carol Traub, Baltimore MD
2702   7.78 Eugene White Jr, Playa del Rey CA
2703   7.77 William Butler, San Marcos CA
2704   7.77 Raymond Curtiss, Escondido CA
2705   7.77 Loretta Sullivan, Elmhurst IL
2706   7.77 D Kelly Sullivan, Elmhurst IL
2707   7.76 Sally Strul, Delray Beach FL
2708   7.76 Romi Kerfoot, San Diego CA
2709   7.76 Maria Moureto, New York NY
2710   7.76 John Kuharetz, New Milford NJ
2711   7.75 Kotowi Asakoshi, Tokyo JA
2712   7.74 Virginia Herring, Castro Valley CA
2713   7.74 Stephen Massman, Beverly Hills CA
2714   7.74 Don Schrump, San Leandro CA
2715   7.74 Clara Gaist Klein, Buenos Aires   
2716   7.74 Carlos Pellegrini, Buenos Aires   
2717   7.73 Sandy Kristoferson, Denton TX
2718   7.73 Barb Tuck, Chatham CA
2719   7.72 Steven Zlotnick, Brooklyn NY
2720   7.72 Shirley Matthews, Lindale TX
2721   7.72 David Johnson, Calgary AB
2722   7.71 Matthew Kidd, San Diego CA
2723   7.69 Rachel Chittaro, Kildeer IL
2724   7.69 Edward Nield, Naples FL
2725   7.67 Tony Tabell, Torrington CT
2726   7.67 Kinga Voorhees, Victoria BC
2727   7.67 Gaylor Kasle, Boca Raton FL
2728   7.67 Ellen Tabell, Torrington CT
2729   7.67 Burton Voorhees, Victoria BC
2730   7.66 Rand Pinsky, Valencia CA
2731   7.65 Peggy Magde, San Diego CA
2732   7.65 M Douglas Magde, San Diego CA
2733   7.64 Sandra Williams, Walnut Creek CA
2734   7.63 Tadashi Yoshida, Tokyo 168-0073   
2735   7.63 Sandra Patack, Albany NY
2736   7.63 Richard Ziock, Carlsbad CA
2737   7.63 Michael Ravera, San Jose CA
2738   7.63 Fran Malina, Los Angeles CA
2739   7.62 Kenlynn Gilbert, Bellevue WA
2740   7.62 Ching Chao, Danville CA
2741   7.60 Susan Winkler, Wake Forest NC
2742   7.59 Wayne Karson, Culver City CA
2743   7.59 Shirley Scott, Colorado Spgs CO
2744   7.59 Robert Reiley, Great Falls MT
2745   7.59 Nancy Kingman, San Diego CA
2746   7.59 John Dukellis, Colorado Spgs CO
2747   7.59 James Lutz, Huntington Bh CA
2748   7.59 Daniel Takahashi, Las Vegas NV
2749   7.59 Brian King, Redding CA
2750   7.58 Teri Atkinson, Bakersfield CA
2751   7.58 Janet Wickersham, Sierra Madre CA
2752   7.57 Elene Solomon, San Diego CA
2753   7.57 D Ross White, Coronado CA
2754   7.57 Bill McIntosh, Gilroy CA
2755   7.57 Barbara White, Coronado CA
2756   7.56 Marcus Evans, La Palma CA
2757   7.56 George Boettger, Kihei HI
2758   7.56 Donald Cooper, Del Mar CA
2759   7.55 Sharon Fauss, La Grange CA
2760   7.55 Robert Kleinman, Vail CO
2761   7.55 Madelaine Kleinman, Vail CO
2762   7.55 Ally Whiteneck, Alamo CA
2763   7.53 Maureen Schroder, Kirkland WA
2764   7.53 Mary Miller, Redmond WA
2765   7.52 Sik Tong Yee, Sun Lakes AZ
2766   7.52 Richard Hart, Piedmont CA
2767   7.52 Paula Olivares, Valencia CA
2768   7.52 Nobuko Wakasa, Tokyo   
2769   7.52 Masaharu Wakasa, Tokyo   
2770   7.52 Lilian Yee, Sun Lakes AZ
2771   7.51 Richard Gross, Las Vegas NV
2772   7.51 Milli Andreini, Corona Del Mar CA
2773   7.51 Gari Andreini, Corona Del Mar CA
2774   7.51 Debra Hyatt, Edgewater CO
2775   7.51 David Lading, Appleton WI
2776   7.51 Christina Mann, Gold Canyon AZ
2777   7.50 Tae Lee, Tustin CA
2778   7.50 Barbara Wheeler, Sacramento CA
2779   7.48 Terence Maloy, Encinitas CA
2780   7.48 Jerry Astrove, San Diego CA
2781   7.48 Edward Von Adelung, Monterey CA
2782   7.48 Christel King, Rancho Mirage CA
2783   7.47 Roberta Monahan, Alamo CA
2784   7.47 Loretta Pruss, Annapolis MD
2785   7.47 Kathy Morrison, Welland ON
2786   7.47 Jo An Reid, Danville CA
2787   7.47 Javerne Richardson, Phoenix AZ
2788   7.46 Theila Smith, Sonoma CA
2789   7.46 Sue Ann Simon, Beverly Hills CA
2790   7.46 Patrick Galvin, Anchorage AK
2791   7.46 Diane Licht, Los Angeles CA
2792   7.46 Charles Stoddard, Asheville NC
2793   7.46 Adrienne Varin, Sonoma CA
2794   7.44 Millie Carr, Rancho Santa Fe CA
2795   7.44 John Emmerson, Federal Way WA
2796   7.44 John Carr, Rancho Santa Fe CA
2797   7.44 Gary Soules, Elk Grove CA
2798   7.43 Rhonda Monro, Beverly Hills MI
2799   7.42 Peter Knee, Canyon Country CA
2800   7.41 Gregory Foltz, Fort Collins CO
2801   7.41 Gloria Sherwood, Los Angeles CA
2802   7.41 Francis Radford, San Diego CA
2803   7.41 Dawn Foltz, Fort Collins CO
2804   7.40 Heather Gillis, Halifax NS
2805   7.38 Gail Kahan, Santa Barbara CA
2806   7.37 Joan Kaminskas, San Juan Capo CA
2807   7.37 Eileen Schennum, Lake Forest CA
2808   7.36 Pato Herrera, Mexico MX
2809   7.36 Nadine McDowell, Green Valley AZ
2810   7.36 Judy McGough, Langley WA
2811   7.36 Eileen Zefting, Palo Alto CA
2812   7.36 Cheryl Bosak, Sun City West AZ
2813   7.36 Carol Kemper, Portola Valley CA
2814   7.36 Angela Fenton, North Vancouver BC
2815   7.35 Jane Clark, Stephenville TX
2816   7.35 Elliott Grubman, Brooklyn NY
2817   7.35 Ava Grubman, Brooklyn NY
2818   7.34 Sue Hahm, Kyungi-Do   
2819   7.34 Sandra Stern, Chevy Chase MD
2820   7.34 Roger Stern, Chevy Chase MD
2821   7.34 Koko Adachi, Toyko 112-0012   
2822   7.34 Claudia Cochran, Covina CA
2823   7.33 Rudi Cataldi, Rolling Hills CA
2824   7.33 Robert Craig, El Paso TX
2825   7.33 Reiko Raese, Boulder CO
2826   7.33 Bill Papa, Upland CA
2827   7.31 Donald Cleveland, Del Mar CA
2828   7.30 Tom McCrackin, Carpinteria CA
2829   7.30 Kalon Kelley, Santa Barbara CA
2830   7.30 Donna Massman, Beverly Hills CA
2831   7.29 Marian Sullivan, Coronado CA
2832   7.29 Joy Balser, Scottsdale AZ
2833   7.29 Harriet Elston, Los Angeles CA
2834   7.29 Clark Ransom, Scottsdale AZ
2835   7.28 Roderic Kerr, Long Beach CA
2836   7.28 Michael Ventri, Fullerton CA
2837   7.28 Bill Wittmann, Colorado Spgs CO
2838   7.27 Rozanne Pollack, Basking Ridge NJ
2839   7.27 Jennifer Ballantyne, Vancouver BC
2840   7.26 Don Baker, Oxford FL
2841   7.25 Eva Schondorf, Los Angeles CA
2842   7.21 Peggy Wallace, Dixon IL
2843   7.21 Marie Garin, San Diego CA
2844   7.21 George Wallace, Dixon IL
2845   7.20 Brian Meyer, Cheektowaga NY
2846   7.19 Sanford Holzsweig, Plano TX
2847   7.19 Rita Holzsweig, Plano TX
2848   7.17 Stu Gruber, Del Mar CA
2849   7.17 Maryann Gransee, Fort Myers FL
2850   7.17 Marlene Mohr, Lodi CA
2851   7.16 Walter Smith, West Sand Lake NY
2852   7.15 M Ali Mahdavi, Solana Beach CA
2853   7.15 Linda Young, Butte MT
2854   7.15 Gerald Holland, Fairbanks AK
2855   7.14 Yel Chiang Wu, San Diego CA
2856   7.14 Susan Reiley, Great Falls MT
2857   7.14 Paul Croft, San Diego CA
2858   7.14 Miles Bowler, San Diego CA
2859   7.14 Gerdur Kristjansdottir, Longmont CO
2860   7.13 Sharon Donoff, Laguna Beach CA
2861   7.13 Nancy Baker, Honolulu HI
2862   7.13 Marcia Holland, Dana Point CA
2863   7.12 Sandy McCay, Chapel Hill NC
2864   7.12 Marilyn Mac Donald, Corpus Christi TX
2865   7.12 Bill Mac Donald, Corpus Christi TX
2866   7.11 Marty Bloomberg, San Diego CA
2867   7.10 Sharon Gerstman, Buffalo NY
2868   7.07 Louise Abbott, Los Osos CA
2869   7.07 Allan Thomas, Wallaceburg ON
2870   7.06 Sue Foigelman, Newport Beach CA
2871   7.06 Lori Hamm, San Diego CA
2872   7.06 Charlene Crosson, Newport Beach CA
2873   7.06 Ann Clemmons, Langley BC
2874   7.05 Yung-Il Kwon, Seoul 135-951   
2875   7.04 Sylvia Johnson, Del Mar CA
2876   7.04 Monica Mitchell, Hot Springs AR
2877   7.04 Doris Ham, Hot Springs AR
2878   7.03 Shelbie Bastiaans, Parker CO
2879   7.03 Laurence Grey, Chandler AZ
2880   7.03 Elaine Everett, Downers Grove IL
2881   7.03 Dee Warnecke, Denver CO
2882   7.01 Norma Bozzini, San Mateo CA
2883   7.01 Gordon Swanson, Palm Desert CA
2884   7.01 Darlene Mayhew, Castro Valley CA
2885   7.01 Connie Swanson, Palm Desert CA
2886   7.00 Temo Arjani, Glendale CA
2887   6.99 Robert Shapley, Chula Vista CA
2888   6.99 Noe Mallari, San Diego CA
2889   6.98 Tor Johannessen, Honolulu HI
2890   6.98 Ryan Schultz, Bellbrook OH
2891   6.98 David Camillus, Dayton OH
2892   6.95 Patricia Harwood, Prospect KY
2893   6.95 Martha Marsh, Chicago IL
2894   6.95 Jane Skjei, Fargo ND
2895   6.95 Jane Kennedy, Chicago IL
2896   6.95 Hannah Davis, Louisville KY
2897   6.93 Sara Rothmuller, Santa Rosa CA
2898   6.93 Robert Lynn, Salem VA
2899   6.92 Haig Tchamitch, Scottsdale AZ
2900   6.92 Bruce Sherman, La Mesa CA
2901   6.91 James Gordon, S Burlington VT
2902   6.91 David Gendreau, San Francisco CA
2903   6.90 Paul Johnston, Laguna Woods CA
2904   6.90 Lynn Johnston, Laguna Woods CA
2905   6.89 Manju Agarwal, San Jose CA
2906   6.88 Thomas Snouse, Felton CA
2907   6.88 Ralph Baty, San Diego CA
2908   6.88 Gale Porr, Lampoc CA
2909   6.87 Samuel Ieong, Palo Alto CA
2910   6.87 Lillian Weissman, Long Beach NY
2911   6.87 Karen Kimes, Redlands CA
2912   6.86 James Hooker, Paradise Valley AZ
2913   6.86 Bettyanne Houts, Long Beach CA
2914   6.85 Doris Ashcroft, Stockton CA
2915   6.83 Kathleen Zipp, Denver CO
2916   6.83 Diann Miller, Englewood CO
2917   6.81 Robert Garin, San Diego CA
2918   6.81 Norma Krueger, Seal Beach CA
2919   6.81 Lynda Crawford, Huntington Bch CA
2920   6.80 Michel Schneider, Berkeley CA
2921   6.80 Carolyn Jackson, Sugar Land TX
2922   6.80 Anita Burgis, Santee CA
2923   6.79 Lamar Marutani, Vallejo CA
2924   6.79 James Spurlin, Wiscasset ME
2925   6.79 Elizabeth Morrin, Palmdale CA
2926   6.77 Ronald Murray, Redondo Beach CA
2927   6.77 John Nydick, Plano TX
2928   6.77 Elaine Kahn, Lido Beach NY
2929   6.77 David Kempe, Los Angeles CA
2930   6.76 Tonje Brogaland, Norway   
2931   6.76 Jacquelyn Sollner, St Thomas VI
2932   6.76 Anevrin Griffiths, Redfern   
2933   6.76 Ally Griffiths, Redfern   
2934   6.75 Wendy Wheeler, Little Rock AR
2935   6.75 Robert Victor, Palm Springs CA
2936   6.75 John Chapman, Little Rock AR
2937   6.75 Jamie Rubenstein, Scottsdale AZ
2938   6.74 Gee Gee Alexander, Sun Lakes AZ
2939   6.72 Rajeeva Sharma, San Jose CA
2940   6.72 Karen Kribs, Aspen CO
2941   6.72 Corinne Carter, Saratoga CA
2942   6.71 Trisha Oconnor, Walnut Creek CA
2943   6.71 Preston Morrow, Dallas TX
2944   6.70 Fumie Graves, La Jolla CA
2945   6.69 James Hamilton, Sarasota FL
2946   6.68 Diane Elliott, Torrance CA
2947   6.67 Patricia Wilkey, La Jolla CA
2948   6.67 Linda McMullen, Mission Hills KS
2949   6.67 Kathleen Moore, Kansas City MO
2950   6.67 Jane Jennings, Ben Lomond CA
2951   6.67 Faye Alexiev, San Diego CA
2952   6.66 Robert Reynolds, San Clemente CA
2953   6.66 Margo Allore, Ottawa ON
2954   6.66 Calvin Hecht, San Clemente CA
2955   6.66 Bob Kirkpatrick, Dana Point CA
2956   6.65 Randee Dimond, Santa Rosa CA
2957   6.65 Donald Tom Gee, Occidental CA
2958   6.65 Daisy Lennon, Danville CA
2959   6.65 Addie Mattox, Walnut Creek CA
2960   6.64 Pamela Klosky, Carlsbad CA
2961   6.64 Lowell Klosky, Carsbad CA
2962   6.64 Joan Pfeifer, Pittsburgh PA
2963   6.64 C Pfeifer, Pittsburgh PA
2964   6.63 Sandra Satlin, Beverly Hills CA
2965   6.63 Mike Moser, San Diego CA
2966   6.63 Marty Freer, Spring Valley CA
2967   6.63 Joyce Hart, Piedmont CA
2968   6.63 Harold Kahn, Tarzana CA
2969   6.62 Rose Zakarian, Solana Beach CA
2970   6.62 Nada Sundermeyer, Bellevue WA
2971   6.62 Clay Sundermeyer, Bellevue WA
2972   6.61 Wendy Dewell, San Jose CA
2973   6.61 Terry Tweedt, Orange CA
2974   6.61 Nicholas Krall, Del Mar CA
2975   6.61 Jon King, Balboa Island CA
2976   6.61 Carol Tweedt, Orange CA
2977   6.60 William Henderson, Seattle WA
2978   6.60 Diana Henderson, Seattle WA
2979   6.60 Bette Cornelius, La Jolla CA
2980   6.59 Lloyd Hankinson, Sarasota FL
2981   6.59 Gail Pirodsky, Sarasota FL
2982   6.58 Linda Vernon, Anchorage AK
2983   6.57 Lee Silvas, Renton WA
2984   6.56 Farid Assemi, Fresno CA
2985   6.56 Edward Wojewoda, Clovis CA
2986   6.54 Richard Thome, Carlsbad CA
2987   6.52 Sandra Carroll, Los Angeles CA
2988   6.52 Rube Kaplan, Palm Springs CA
2989   6.52 Ron Evanko, San Diego CA
2990   6.52 Robert Monroe, San Diego CA
2991   6.52 Robert Carroll, Los Angeles CA
2992   6.52 Pete Watt, Escondido CA
2993   6.52 Patrick Church, Cobourg ON
2994   6.52 Madonna Donaldson, Escondido CA
2995   6.52 Bunny Schmidt, San Diego CA
2996   6.52 Anu Church, Cobourg ON
2997   6.51 Sally Wheeler, Spring TX
2998   6.51 Marge Neate, West Vancouver BC
2999   6.51 Diane Graese, Las Vegas NV
3000   6.51 Betty Jones, Pinellas Park FL
3001   6.51 Barbara Gray, Treasure Island FL
3002   6.50 Steven Gaynor, Minneapolis MN
3003   6.50 Lynn Ryan, Glendale CA
3004   6.50 Dale Sanders, Washington DC
3005   6.50 Arlene Johnson, Arcadia CA
3006   6.49 Dae Leckie, Dana Point CA
3007   6.47 Ted Applegate, Carlsbad CA
3008   6.47 Elaine Brestel, Greenville NC
3009   6.47 Bill Bidermann, San Diego CA
3010   6.46 Dianne Segerstrom, Houston TX
3011   6.46 C Kay Teal, Richland WA
3012   6.45 Mary McManus, Houston TX
3013   6.45 James Utter, Sun Lakes AZ
3014   6.44 Alvin Levy, Commack NY
3015   6.43 Sue Lee, Corona Del Mar CA
3016   6.43 Jeffrey Holmes, San Diego CA
3017   6.43 Harry Eaglesham, Unionville ON
3018   6.43 Fay Hsu, Rosemead CA
3019   6.42 David Sacks, Los Angeles CA
3020   6.41 Greg Caucutt, Rochester MN
3021   6.41 Genny Rice, Rochester MN
3022   6.41 Charles Brown, Denton TX
3023   6.40 Steven Gugick, San Diego CA
3024   6.40 Oliver Yildiz, San Bernardino CA
3025   6.40 Michael Lattyak, Westchester IL
3026   6.40 M Hanefi Erten, San Juan Cap CA
3027   6.39 Wendy McCrea, North Vancouver BC
3028   6.39 Michael Walker, Rancho Mirage CA
3029   6.39 Jean Scripps, Rancho Mirage CA
3030   6.39 Adelina Wong-Chor, Vancouver BC
3031   6.38 Susan Howe, Sedona AZ
3032   6.38 Judith Lorber, Long Beach CA
3033   6.38 Gary Gelman, San Diego CA
3034   6.38 Dennis Shermeta, Cheboygan MI
3035   6.37 Rose Bolson, Lake Forest Par WA
3036   6.37 Nora Moore, Southlake TX
3037   6.37 John Moore, Southlake TX
3038   6.36 Sandra Livingston, Laguna Beach CA
3039   6.36 Ronald Livingston, Laguna Beach CA
3040   6.36 Peter Kaufman, Lake San Marcos CA
3041   6.35 Judith Gidden, Chicago IL
3042   6.35 Joseph Habeich, Portland OR
3043   6.35 Ivor McGloughlin, Pittsburgh PA
3044   6.35 Donald Rentzel, Discovery Bay CA
3045   6.33 Lucia Teulecke, Laguna Woods CA
3046   6.32 Terrence Ibbs, Miami Beach FL
3047   6.32 Paul Vevera, El Dorado Hills CA
3048   6.32 Bruce Burns, Lincoln NE
3049   6.29 Susan Furchtenicht, Moorpark CA
3050   6.29 Gail Bews, Calgary AB
3051   6.29 Don Little, Steamboat Spr CO
3052   6.29 Caroline Colliver, Calgary AB
3053   6.29 Carol Abramowitz, La Jolla CA
3054   6.28 Sally Aminoff, Los Angeles CA
3055   6.28 Rita Ellington, Traverse City MI
3056   6.28 Aiko Mizuuchi, Tokyo   Japan   
3057   6.27 Sandra Cropper, San Juan Capo CA
3058   6.26 James Maniscalco, La Quinta CA
3059   6.26 Barbara Maniscalco, La Quinta CA
3060   6.25 Lorraine Gordon, Carlsbad CA
3061   6.25 James Griffin Jr, Rancho Mirage CA
3062   6.25 Hugh Bartlett, Sylmar CA
3063   6.24 Victor Woodworth, Newport Beach CA
3064   6.24 Renee Wishengrad, Encino CA
3065   6.24 Mark Lavine, Encino CA
3066   6.24 Barbara Schafer, Chula Vista CA
3067   6.23 Ricco Van Prooijen, Nieuw Vennep   
3068   6.23 Gail Schueler, Indio CA
3069   6.23 Carroll Schueler, Indio CA
3070   6.22 Jeanne Russo, Modesto CA
3071   6.22 Gail Vick, Modesto CA
3072   6.21 Michael True, Lille ME
3073   6.21 Larry Roberts, Bakersfield CA
3074   6.21 Karen Rice, San Jose CA
3075   6.21 Jared Lilienstein, New York NY
3076   6.20 Marvin Warner, San Diego CA
3077   6.18 Margaret Raymond, Kingwood TX
3078   6.18 Lynn Wells, Rancho Santa Fe CA
3079   6.18 Jim Harp, Dallas TX
3080   6.18 Janice Wells, Rancho Santa Fe CA
3081   6.14 Roger Pennell, Aurora CO
3082   6.14 Josh Feldstein, Gainesville FL
3083   6.14 Hachy Pennell, Aurora CO
3084   6.14 Eleanor Onstott, New Orleans LA
3085   6.13 Herb Sinnen, El Cajon CA
3086   6.13 Eleanor Gendill, Denver CO
3087   6.12 Kathee Bessinger, Spring Valley CA
3088   6.12 Charles Jurgens, Encino CA
3089   6.12 Bronia Jenkins, Vero Beach FL
3090   6.11 Marianne Seldman, San Clemente CA
3091   6.11 Judy Alvord, Laguna Niguel CA
3092   6.11 Jack Hawks, Walnut Creek CA
3093   6.11 Edmond Douville, Hobart IN
3094   6.11 Carol Stiff, San Clemente CA
3095   6.11 Belinda Ledgerwood, Walnut Creek CA
3096   6.11 Annette Sincock, Torrance CA
3097   6.10 Mike Coss, San Diego CA
3098   6.10 Jeanne Flynn, San Diego CA
3099   6.08 Marianne Van Gelder, Monterey CA
3100   6.08 Carole Le Brun, Salinas CA
3101   6.08 Ann Hung, Vancouver BC
3102   6.07 Louis Golm, San Francisco CA
3103   6.07 Linda Golm, San Francisco CA
3104   6.07 Dan McCaw, Toronto ON
3105   6.06 Sheri Kirby, Placentia CA
3106   6.06 James Kirby, Placentia CA
3107   6.06 Alex Lo, Gresham OR
3108   6.05 Mary Ann Goodison, Blendheim ON
3109   6.05 Justin Blanchard, New York NY
3110   6.05 Georgie Goyette, San Diego CA
3111   6.05 Eva Neu, Borrego Springs CA
3112   6.05 Elayne Henke, San Diego CA
3113   6.04 Winnie Jasper, Moraga CA
3114   6.04 Patrick Mahoney, San Diego CA
3115   6.04 Jerry Chamberlain, Moraga CA
3116   6.03 Joan Gross, San Diego CA
3117   6.03 Eiko Nomura, Tokyo   
3118   6.02 Robert Haar, San Rafael CA
3119   6.02 Gene Thornton, Novato CA
3120   6.01 William Seager, Coronado CA
3121   6.01 Jean Seager, Coronado CA
3122   6.00 Stephen Chiarello, Las Vegas NV
3123   6.00 Norton Rimer, La Jolla CA
3124   5.99 Kippy Gambill, La Jolla CA
3125   5.99 Jean McGrath, La Jolla CA
3126   5.98 Serge de Muller, Fribourg   
3127   5.98 Ginger Calvert, Rancho Santa Fe CA
3128   5.97 Lisa Fishman, Bellevue WA
3129   5.97 Leo Fishman, Huntington Bch CA
3130   5.96 Florence Cohen, Delmar CA
3131   5.95 Wayne Otsuki, Rncho Pls Vrd CA
3132   5.95 Lucy Tredennick, San Pedro CA
3133   5.94 Thomas Zosel, Sun Lakes AZ
3134   5.94 Cheri Zosel, Sun Lakes AZ
3135   5.92 Linda Wiener, Vancouver WA
3136   5.92 Dick Benson, Le Roy IL
3137   5.91 Leonard Ernst, Las Vegas NV
3138   5.91 Joseph Meyers, New York NY
3139   5.91 Gary Swinhart, Sunland CA
3140   5.91 Beverly Pogoda, New York NY
3141   5.90 Thomas Corlett, Waco TX
3142   5.90 Ethel Corlett, Waco TX
3143   5.88 Bill Heyer, Medford MN
3144   5.87 Norman Sprung, Carlsbad CA
3145   5.87 Margie Hall, Glendora CA
3146   5.87 Harvey Schleifstein, Encinitas CA
3147   5.87 Ann Raymond, South Pasadena CA
3148   5.86 Laurie Rowe, Eugene OR
3149   5.86 Barbara Hastings, Pointe-Claire QC
3150   5.85 Wayne Christensen, Jr, Laporte TX
3151   5.85 James Clifford Jr, Miami FL
3152   5.83 Tanakorn Lavanakul, Dublin CA
3153   5.83 Paul Weader, Sun City AZ
3154   5.83 Gonzalo Herrera, New York NY
3155   5.83 Barbara Ritter, Sun City AZ
3156   5.82 Steven Adams, Chico CA
3157   5.82 Sally Adams, Chico CA
3158   5.81 Mary Skavaril, Columbus OH
3159   5.81 Eric Schulz, Reynoldsburg OH
3160   5.81 David Stevenson, Wirral   
3161   5.80 Steve Ramos, Seal Beach CA
3162   5.80 Robert Collett, Medina WA
3163   5.80 Karen Dempsey, San Diego CA
3164   5.79 Warren Oberfield, Pittsburgh PA
3165   5.78 Michael Estep, Hurst TX
3166   5.78 Ivar Stakgold, San Diego CA
3167   5.78 Edgwin Simpson, San Diego CA
3168   5.78 Barbara Estep, Hurst TX
3169   5.77 Verna Baccus, Los Alamitos CA
3170   5.77 Peter Schneider, La Canada CA
3171   5.77 Marlene Singer, Los Angeles CA
3172   5.77 Herbert Singer, Los Angeles CA
3173   5.76 Tom Jacobson, Fairfield CA
3174   5.76 MOHIUDDIN AHMED ANSARI, LAKESIDE CA
3175   5.76 Arif Shah, Granada Hills CA
3176   5.74 Owen Roth, Goleta CA
3177   5.74 Helena McGahagan, Goleta CA
3178   5.72 Nancy Mitchell, Fleming Island FL
3179   5.72 Jim Leuker, San Francisco CA
3180   5.72 Claudia Elmes, Pasadena CA
3181   5.71 Toby Burke, San Diego CA
3182   5.71 Sherry Jackson, New York NY
3183   5.69 William Rogers, Los Angeles CA
3184   5.69 Michael Shaw, Los Angeles CA
3185   5.69 Martin Hurwitz, Woodland Hls CA
3186   5.69 Anne Hurwitz, Woodland Hills CA
3187   5.68 Virginia Crawford, Houston TX
3188   5.68 Suzi Hutchinson, Thousand Oaks CA
3189   5.68 Linda Atkinson, Carlsbad CA
3190   5.68 Jane Youngberg, Surrey BC
3191   5.68 David Walton, Thousand Oaks CA
3192   5.67 Marcia Trombold, Del Mar CA
3193   5.66 Stephen Hoffman, San Antonio TX
3194   5.66 Judith Hoffman, San Antonio TX
3195   5.65 Ronald Carlson, Ranch Pls Vrd CA
3196   5.65 Robert Probasco, Spokane WA
3197   5.65 Michael Edwards, Rock Island IL
3198   5.63 Joja Applegate, Carlsbad CA
3199   5.61 John Kahan, Century City CA
3200   5.61 Basant Shah, Valencia CA
3201   5.59 Susan Miller, Boca Raton FL
3202   5.59 David Bakalar, Buellton CA
3203   5.59 Chris Stewart, Medicine Hat AB
3204   5.59 Adele Verkamp, Phoenix AZ
3205   5.59 Ada Bakalar, Buellton CA
3206   5.58 Meena Sethi, San Diego CA
3207   5.58 Jean Choi, Honolulu HI
3208   5.57 Sarajane Woolf, Carpinteria CA
3209   5.57 Nicholas Woolf, Carpinteria CA
3210   5.57 David Sokolow, Austin TX
3211   5.56 Sharon Ann Sava, Sacramento CA
3212   5.56 Lois Hill, San Diego CA
3213   5.55 Zhi Jun Zhang, Zhong Shan Guan   
3214   5.55 Wenhong Teng, Guangdong   
3215   5.55 James Merzon, Templeton CA
3216   5.54 Sohail Hasan, New York NY
3217   5.54 Sherry Royce, Newport Beach CA
3218   5.54 Richard Brown, Rancho Mirage CA
3219   5.54 Loretta Westler, Philadelphia PA
3220   5.54 David Jones, Long Beach CA
3221   5.52 Peter Gray, Ketchum ID
3222   5.51 Marg Gibson, Port Moody BC
3223   5.49 Jeff Strutzel, Redondo Beach CA
3224   5.49 Ginger Andersen, Tumwater WA
3225   5.49 Carolyn St Claire, Lacey WA
3226   5.48 Sharron Voorhees, San Diego CA
3227   5.48 Richard Stevenson, Los Angeles CA
3228   5.48 Polly Siegel, Los Altos CA
3229   5.48 Kris Sommer, Los Angeles CA
3230   5.48 Amanda Carter, Arlington VA
3231   5.47 David Moss, New York NY
3232   5.47 Casey Segal, Boynton Beach FL
3233   5.47 Barry Segal, Boynton Beach FL
3234   5.45 Thomas Thomas, Humble TX
3235   5.45 Ron Westwood, Camarillo CA
3236   5.45 Linda Gross, Lafayette CA
3237   5.45 Jay Byrne, Spokane WA
3238   5.45 Heidi Lippitt, Danville CA
3239   5.45 Diana Thomas, Humble TX
3240   5.45 David Fredlund, Minneapolis MN
3241   5.45 Carol Fredlund, Minneapolis MN
3242   5.44 Sue Collett, Medina WA
3243   5.44 Rekha Nirula, San Jose CA
3244   5.44 Michael Kohn, La Mesa CA
3245   5.44 Joan Slagle, San Diego CA
3246   5.44 Jackie Ives, La Jolla CA
3247   5.44 David Slagle, San Diego CA
3248   5.43 Melvyn Klein, Tallahassee FL
3249   5.43 Diane Krall, Del Mar CA
3250   5.42 Lauren Friedman, Daly City CA
3251   5.41 Melvin Kovnat, Thousand Oaks CA
3252   5.41 Lyn Doose, Thousand Oaks CA
3253   5.41 Linda Lake, Southampton NY
3254   5.41 Larry Doose, Thousand Oaks CA
3255   5.41 Judith Harris, Rochester MN
3256   5.41 Jacqueline Kovnat, Thousand Oaks CA
3257   5.41 Cyndi Prince, San Diego CA
3258   5.41 Christine Greenberg, Byron MN
3259   5.40 Rammohan Sarangan, Arlington VA
3260   5.40 Kathie Hoehne, Anchorage AK
3261   5.39 Raymond Clemmons, Langley BC
3262   5.39 Lynne Tarnopol, New York NY
3263   5.39 Cyd O'Callaghan, Calgary AB
3264   5.38 Shelley Lapkoff, Berkeley CA
3265   5.38 Ruth-Anne Mazer, Towson MD
3266   5.38 Ole Godefroy, Bellevue WA
3267   5.38 Julie Godefroy, Bellevue WA
3268   5.38 Allan Mazer, Towson MD
3269   5.37 Peter Jones, Edmonton AB
3270   5.36 Kaye Folsom, Oakland CA
3271   5.36 Jerome Brown, Oakland CA
3272   5.35 Linda Peterson, Playa Del Rey CA
3273   5.34 Lee Erickson, Carlsbad CA
3274   5.34 Jerry Thorpe, Tacoma WA
3275   5.34 Howard Reed, Clovis CA
3276   5.31 Susan Taylor, San Diego CA
3277   5.31 Martha Walker, Bonita CA
3278   5.31 Linda Collins, Fargo ND
3279   5.30 Robin Rodger, San Diego CA
3280   5.30 Richard Stein, Newport Beach CA
3281   5.30 Marty Stephens, Redondo Beach CA
3282   5.30 Joyce Henderson, Long Beach CA
3283   5.30 Jane Reid, Long Beach CA
3284   5.30 Jack Nevins, San Clemente CA
3285   5.30 Carolyn Heyn, Pls Vds Estates CA
3286   5.30 Barbara Nevins, Woodland Hills CA
3287   5.29 Jon Hoy, Adel IA
3288   5.29 Hansford Rowe, Newhall CA
3289   5.29 Edward Matulis, Las Vegas NV
3290   5.29 Donna Matulis, Las Vegas NV
3291   5.28 Debra Sherman, San Diego CA
3292   5.27 Kevin Choi, Chicago IL
3293   5.26 Vi Ganeles, Dallas TX
3294   5.26 Mary McGinnis, Dallas TX
3295   5.26 James La Force, Greeley CO
3296   5.25 Rodney Organt, Salt Lake Cty UT
3297   5.25 Rana Ghadaki, Toronto ON
3298   5.25 Nancy Kelly, Addison TX
3299   5.25 Moises Weinstock, Mexico DF
3300   5.25 May Sebel, Dallas TX
3301   5.25 Judy Stanfield, Salt Lake City UT
3302   5.25 Hazel Wolpert, Thornhill ON
3303   5.25 Claudia Tinajero, Mexico DF
3304   5.24 Walter Merritt, La Quinta CA
3305   5.24 Sandy Kucha, Rancho Santa Fe CA
3306   5.23 Sally Ishihara, San Diego CA
3307   5.23 Paul Glick, Phoenix AZ
3308   5.23 Cheri Bjerkan, Elmhurst IL
3309   5.22 Rama Linz, Beverly Hills CA
3310   5.22 Nourit Chowaiki, Los Angeles CA
3311   5.21 Randy Corn, Kirkland WA
3312   5.21 Diana Ellis, Kennewick WA
3313   5.21 Cathy Davenport, Discovery Bay CA
3314   5.20 Terry Currie, Houston TX
3315   5.20 Dorothy Lipsky, Los Angeles CA
3316   5.20 Audrey Pauly, Beverly Hills CA
3317   5.19 Richard Lee, Laguna Niguel CA
3318   5.18 Sallie Olsen, Oakland CA
3319   5.18 Richard Olsen, Oakland CA
3320   5.18 Pat Thomas, Salinas CA
3321   5.18 Ken Bishop, Beverly Hills CA
3322   5.17 Stephen Cutler, Chestnut Hill MA
3323   5.17 Alice Cutler, Chestnut Hill MA
3324   5.16 William Line, Winston Salem NC
3325   5.16 John Whittlesey, Santa Barbara CA
3326   5.16 Frances Locke, Toronto ON
3327   5.14 Jonna Robinson, San Jose CA
3328   5.14 Ausra Geaski, Manchester CT
3329   5.13 Natalie Crew, Rio Vista CA
3330   5.13 Molly Hosford, Las Vegas NV
3331   5.13 Daniel McGuire, Las Vegas NV
3332   5.13 Clifford Crew, Rio Vista CA
3333   5.12 Olivia Brown, San Antonio TX
3334   5.12 Judy Revare, Leawood KS
3335   5.12 James Marsh Sternberg, Palm Bch Grdns FL
3336   5.12 Jack Revare, Leawood KS
3337   5.12 Emmanuel Vacakis, San Francisco CA
3338   5.12 Arline Rubin, San Antonio TX
3339   5.11 John Lu, Los Angeles CA
3340   5.10 William Rottmayer, Spokane WA
3341   5.10 Phyllis Kantar, Santa Monica CA
3342   5.10 David Rottmayer, Spokane WA
3343   5.09 John Malcolm, Tarzana CA
3344   5.09 Ann Lynch, Tarzana CA
3345   5.08 Sue Bedient, Charlotte NC
3346   5.08 James Weeks, Irvine CA
3347   5.08 Carol Erbeck, Pearce AZ
3348   5.08 Bruce Bedient, Charlotte NC
3349   5.07 Lucretia Locke, San Diego CA
3350   5.07 Kathleen Del Corso, Reading PA
3351   5.07 Barry Gorski, Reading PA
3352   5.06 Sharon Madson, Scottsdale AZ
3353   5.06 Franklin Lowenthal, Pleasanton CA
3354   5.04 Ruth Stober, Great Neck NY
3355   5.03 Robert Barrett, Santa Ana CA
3356   5.03 Lori Barrett, Santa Ana CA
3357   5.02 Robert Hallse, Coronado CA
3358   5.02 LaNita Wacker, Shoreline WA
3359   5.02 Ann Hallse, Rancho Mirage CA
3360   5.01 Cheri Bartel, La Quinta CA
3361   5.00 Stan Kosowski, Fountain Vly CA
3362   5.00 Phyllis Coelho, Boulder CO
3363   5.00 Mary Van Anda, Rancho Santa Fe CA
3364   5.00 Linda Hahn, Rancho Santa Fe CA
3365   5.00 Jean Ingram, Huntington Bch CA
3366   4.99 James Vogt, Scottsdale AZ
3367   4.99 Heather Cutting, Portola Valley CA
3368   4.98 John Cowles, Ashland OR
3369   4.98 Bruce Hunter Reid, Mississauga ON
3370   4.98 Art Linderman, Anaheim CA
3371   4.98 Albert Iapicca, Sonoma CA
3372   4.96 Sally Veauthier, Columbiana OH
3373   4.96 Pauline Altman, San Diego CA
3374   4.96 Nina Glazer, Santa Monica CA
3375   4.96 Mark Schantz, Iowa City IA
3376   4.96 Claire Tremaine, La Mesa CA
3377   4.96 Carlyn Steiner, Seattle WA
3378   4.94 Yanong Han, Fremont CA
3379   4.93 Rany Yoon, Seoul   
3380   4.93 R Otto, Brea CA
3381   4.93 Mark Horton, Bath   
3382   4.93 Jill Seagren, La Jolla CA
3383   4.92 Reisha Berkowsky, Huntingtn Sta NY
3384   4.92 Gail Levy, Melville NY
3385   4.92 Beverly Bloss, Sausalito CA
3386   4.92 Arleen Gimbel, San Diego CA
3387   4.91 Martha Heaton, Oceanside CA
3388   4.91 Bill Barron, Benicia CA
3389   4.89 Sharon Anderson, Eagan MN
3390   4.89 Roger Anderson, Eagan MN
3391   4.89 Patrick Cardullo, Las Vegas NV
3392   4.89 Michael Doll, Los Angeles CA
3393   4.89 Jim Backstrom, Henderson NV
3394   4.89 Elaine Vona, Redmond WA
3395   4.89 Edward Molloy, El Cajon CA
3396   4.88 Thomas Turgeon, Memphis TN
3397   4.88 Edith Kohler, Mesa AZ
3398   4.87 Sharon Goldman, New York City NY
3399   4.87 Robert Madalena, San Jose CA
3400   4.87 Meg Myers, Charlottesville VA
3401   4.87 Barbara Rozansky, San Diego CA
3402   4.86 Walter Hutton, Fort Collins CO
3403   4.86 Rena Hansch, Fort Collins CO
3404   4.86 Mary Ann Scher, La Jolla CA
3405   4.86 Kris Subbarao, Carlsbad CA
3406   4.86 John Sack, Del Mar CA
3407   4.86 Alice Leicht, San Diego CA
3408   4.85 Mary Lou McCormick, Calgary AB
3409   4.85 Jack Haeger, San Ysidro CA
3410   4.85 Howard Feldstein, Santa Cruz CA
3411   4.85 Harold Rodgers, Santa Cruz CA
3412   4.85 A Browne, Coronado CA
3413   4.84 Robert Graves, Burke VA
3414   4.84 Donna Graves, Severn MD
3415   4.84 Barbara Tiernan, Saratoga CA
3416   4.83 Ellen Davidson, Rncho Pls Vrd CA
3417   4.81 Richard Shuma, La Quinta CA
3418   4.81 Nancy Shuma, La Quinta CA
3419   4.81 Laurie Carr, Honolulu HI
3420   4.80 Elizabeth Gompels, Newton MA
3421   4.79 Mike Florio, Visalia CA
3422   4.79 Barbara Hill, Porterville CA
3423   4.78 Jeri Berger, Marina Del Rey CA
3424   4.78 David Vier, Escondido CA
3425   4.76 Tony Joyce, Medina WA
3426   4.76 Mary Levine, Oakland CA
3427   4.76 Gilda Joyce, Medina WA
3428   4.76 Elizabeth Silver, Oakland CA
3429   4.75 Jill Flader, Saint Paul MN
3430   4.74 Susan Halasi, Toronto ON
3431   4.74 Samantha Reid, Mississauga ON
3432   4.74 Nancy Klemens, Tarzana CA
3433   4.73 Sharon Henning, Larkspur CA
3434   4.73 Nola Simon, Irvine CA
3435   4.73 Alvaro Betancur, Medellin   
3436   4.72 Nancy Phillips, Apache Junction AZ
3437   4.72 James Phillips, Apache Junction AZ
3438   4.72 Edie Block, Del Mar CA
3439   4.71 Pamela Lawrence, San Diego CA
3440   4.71 Larry Pocock, New Westminster BC
3441   4.71 Kenneth Cragoe, Borrego Springs CA
3442   4.71 Juana Andrecht, El Cajon CA
3443   4.71 Gordon Estrada, Surrey BC
3444   4.71 Beverly Larson, San Diego CA
3445   4.70 Jerry Woodworth, Del Mar CA
3446   4.70 Claire Steuernagel, Carlsbad CA
3447   4.70 Billie Greene, San Diego CA
3448   4.69 Z Kadah, Los Gatos CA
3449   4.69 William Velick, Laguna Beach CA
3450   4.69 Rai Osborne, Anaheim CA
3451   4.69 Marlene Stein, Las Vegas NV
3452   4.69 Lev Seviyan, Yerevan   
3453   4.69 Kotomi Asakoshi, Tokyo   
3454   4.69 June Jorgensen, Jackson CA
3455   4.69 Diane Velick, Laguna Beach CA
3456   4.69 Andrey Santrosyan, San Diego CA
3457   4.68 Muriel Bramucci, Sun City West AZ
3458   4.68 Martha Owen, Sun City West AZ
3459   4.68 Gloria Howell, Solana Beach CA
3460   4.68 Gayle Gerth, Dana Point CA
3461   4.68 Diana Cleary, Oceanside CA
3462   4.68 Bonnie Janzen, Hayward CA
3463   4.68 Bob Levine, Dana Point CA
3464   4.67 Walter Pease, Anchorage AK
3465   4.66 Lisbeth Blum, Coronado CA
3466   4.66 Fay Richmond, Las Vegas NV
3467   4.65 Ruth Grant, Tarrytown NY
3468   4.64 Susan Ehrhardt, El Cajon CA
3469   4.63 Patty Paulsen, Monterey CA
3470   4.63 Laura Weingart, Encino CA
3471   4.63 Karin Hollmann, Monterey CA
3472   4.63 Beth Benson, Los Angeles CA
3473   4.61 Ronald Perkins, Escodido CA
3474   4.61 Nancy Perkins, Escondido CA
3475   4.61 Eugene Barrack, Washington Twp NJ
3476   4.60 Stanley Straus, Laguna Woods CA
3477   4.60 Robert Riley, San Diego CA
3478   4.60 Mark Straus, Long Beach CA
3479   4.60 Judy McCaffrey, Oceanside CA
3480   4.60 John McCaffrey, Oceanside CA
3481   4.60 April Uhlenburg, King of Prussia PA
3482   4.58 Susan Rechter, Saint Louis MO
3483   4.58 Robert Marcus, Toronto ON
3484   4.58 Joy McKenzie-Smith, Fort Worth TX
3485   4.58 Jennifer Larkin, Carpinteria CA
3486   4.58 Gary Washington, San Diego CA
3487   4.58 Brenda Jacobus, Las Vegas NV
3488   4.57 Mary Johnson, Prior Lake MN
3489   4.57 Marv Riedesel, Prior Lake MN
3490   4.57 Judy Cardin, Chesterfield MO
3491   4.57 Gudrun Wallace, Fort Myers FL
3492   4.57 David Cartwright, Oakland CA
3493   4.57 Carol Smith, Oakland CA
3494   4.57 Alain Schreiber, San Diego CA
3495   4.56 Virginia Acker, Sun City Center FL
3496   4.56 Don Acker, Sun City Center FL
3497   4.55 Paula Johnson, Kansas City MO
3498   4.55 Mary Ann Pinkerton, Shawnee Mission KS
3499   4.53 Suzanne Siebert, Little Rock AR
3500   4.53 Steve Caplan, Hampstead QC
3501   4.53 Gary Bernstein, Montreal QC
3502   4.52 Susan White, San Diego CA
3503   4.52 Nancy Latendresse, Ann Arbor MI
3504   4.52 Chinu Bhavsar, Ann Arbor MI
3505   4.51 Vernita Davidson, Martinez CA
3506   4.51 Ronald Morris, Santa Barbara CA
3507   4.51 Jenny Shaefer, Manassas VA
3508   4.51 Jay Friedenson, Morrisville VT
3509   4.51 Ann Atcheson, Fairfax VA
3510   4.50 Robert Rouch Jr, Visalia CA
3511   4.50 Mayre Meyers, Mesa AZ
3512   4.50 Lynn Neuville, Scottsdale AZ
3513   4.50 Irwin Rosenfeld, Laguna Hills CA
3514   4.48 Mark Dahl, Richmond VA
3515   4.48 Janice Scott, Nipomo CA
3516   4.48 Garth Greene, Playa del Rey CA
3517   4.48 Bruce Scott, Nipomo CA
3518   4.47 Maury Corn, Laguna Niguel CA
3519   4.47 Louise Warner, Solana Beach CA
3520   4.47 Arlene O'Brien, Laguna Niguel CA
3521   4.46 Philip Machamer, Menifee CA
3522   4.46 Kathleen Malone, Aliso Viejo CA
3523   4.46 Cecil Leach, Menifee CA
3524   4.44 Doran Flock, Calgary AB
3525   4.44 Alice Dudley, Coronado CA
3526   4.43 William Moore, Colorado Spgs CO
3527   4.43 Timothy Maloney, Palo Alto CA
3528   4.43 Dennis Boomgaarden, Murrieta CA
3529   4.43 Arden Boomgaarden, Murrieta CA
3530   4.43 Anna Moore, Colorado Spgs CO
3531   4.42 Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX
3532   4.42 Jan Dwyer, Colorado Spgs CO
3533   4.42 Edwina Corn, Hurst TX
3534   4.41 Madhu Sudan, Covina CA
3535   4.41 John McConnell, Cedar Hill TX
3536   4.40 Paul Lasky, Rancho Santa Fe CA
3537   4.40 Lou Warwick, Arlington WA
3538   4.39 Janet Heino, Victoria BC
3539   4.38 Margery Gould, Los Angeles CA
3540   4.38 Karen Barrett, Norwalk CT
3541   4.38 Douglas Thompson, Acton MA
3542   4.37 Shirley Weissenfluh, Bend OR
3543   4.37 Daisy Goecker, Yardley PA
3544   4.36 Phillip Alder, Hobe Sound FL
3545   4.36 Michael Camras, Los Angeles CA
3546   4.36 Linda Camras, Los Angeles CA
3547   4.36 Eve Lonack, La Jolla CA
3548   4.35 Michael Brooks, Fountain Valley CA
3549   4.35 Laura Brooks, Fountain Valley CA
3550   4.35 Gisele Strandquest, Scottsdale AZ
3551   4.34 Lorraine Eaglesham, Unionville ON
3552   4.34 Gene Keidan, Pittsburgh PA
3553   4.33 Wojciech Kurkowski, Las Vegas NV
3554   4.32 Steven Berman, Fountain Valley CA
3555   4.32 Mira Rowe, Newhall CA
3556   4.32 Bruce Miller, Ignacio CO
3557   4.31 Emily Marcus, Somerville MA
3558   4.31 David Maze, Somerville MA
3559   4.29 Marilyn McDonald, San Diego CA
3560   4.29 Joseph Gaynor, Oxnard CA
3561   4.29 Fred Bode, San Diego CA
3562   4.28 L Madinger, Riverside CA
3563   4.27 Wendy Merget, Sebastopol CA
3564   4.27 Patricia Hertz, Sebastopol CA
3565   4.27 Joe Foster, Atherton CA
3566   4.27 Dori Foster, Atherton CA
3567   4.26 Phyllis Fireman, Chestnut Hill MA
3568   4.26 Patrick Sweeney, Tampa FL
3569   4.24 Terry Briscoe, Cincinnati OH
3570   4.24 Rita-Ellen Lehr, Bellevue WA
3571   4.24 Dan Botoaca, Glendale CA
3572   4.22 Theresa Connors, Peoria AZ
3573   4.22 M Maureen Clark, St Catharines ON
3574   4.22 Jill Richmond, Los Angeles CA
3575   4.22 Gerald Connors, Peoria AZ
3576   4.22 Allen Wirch, Fort Erie ON
3577   4.21 Shirley Betz, Sierra Madre CA
3578   4.21 Paula Hradecky, Houston TX
3579   4.21 George Delp, Gainesville GA
3580   4.21 Elkhalil Binebine, Washington DC
3581   4.21 Bruce Culmer, Washington DC
3582   4.21 April Delp, Gainesville GA
3583   4.20 Katherine Tyner, Albuquerque NM
3584   4.20 Doreen McOrmond, Victoria BC
3585   4.20 Craig Tyner, Albuquerque NM
3586   4.19 Mary Ann Houston, Ramona CA
3587   4.19 Marianne Kuzma, Poway CA
3588   4.18 Zheng Zhang, Pasadena CA
3589   4.18 Paul Chung, Tustin CA
3590   4.18 Jack Feagin Jr, Atlanta GA
3591   4.18 Hsi-Chun Liu, Pasadena CA
3592   4.18 Henry Harris, Incline Vlg NV
3593   4.18 Claudia Feagin, Atlanta GA
3594   4.18 Carol Lefcourt, Incline Vlg NV
3595   4.17 Ronald Heller, La Jolla CA
3596   4.17 Pat Teer, Fairfax VA
3597   4.17 Diane Miller, San Bernardino CA
3598   4.17 Bill Teer, Fairfax VA
3599   4.17 Bill Barkley, New Bern NC
3600   4.17 Allen Bowman, Green Valley AZ
3601   4.16 Marilyn Winter, Butte MT
3602   4.16 Linda Lee, Toronto ON
3603   4.16 Gary Morgan, Camarillo CA
3604   4.16 Dagmar Ragnow, Camarillo CA
3605   4.14 Russel Kennedy, Mexico DF
3606   4.14 Lindsay Pearlman, Trumbull CT
3607   4.14 Dennis Groden, Surrey BC
3608   4.13 Naomi Wandel, Portland OR
3609   4.13 Hans Wandel, Portland OR
3610   4.13 Betty Birmingham, Bonita CA
3611   4.12 Mary Lou Flach, Sewickley PA
3612   4.12 Mark Patton, Dubuque IA
3613   4.12 Leslie Cassoff, Sewickley PA
3614   4.11 Thomas Theisen, Encinitas CA
3615   4.11 Ned Henry, Decatur GA
3616   4.11 Judy Winter, San Diego CA
3617   4.11 Alvin Daigle Jr, Atlanta GA
3618   4.10 Suzy Burger, West Bloomfield MI
3619   4.10 Sheila Latus, Escondido CA
3620   4.10 Rosemary Boss, Benicia CA
3621   4.10 Peter Boss, Benicia CA
3622   4.10 Patricia Elms, Newport Beach CA
3623   4.10 Mary Stevens, Park City UT
3624   4.10 Guy Gecht, Foster City CA
3625   4.10 Bettie Heldring, Escondido CA
3626   4.09 Robert Fried, Del Mar CA
3627   4.09 James Tunnell, San Francisco CA
3628   4.09 Gayle Tunnell, San Francisco CA
3629   4.09 Carol Fossett, El Cajon CA
3630   4.08 Ralph Stone, Missoula MT
3631   4.08 Joan Whipple, Walnut Creek CA
3632   4.07 Sidney Gordon, Melrose Park PA
3633   4.07 R Hawke, Big Bear City CA
3634   4.07 Jim Humphrey, Highland Park IL
3635   4.07 Georgann Humphrey, Highland Park IL
3636   4.07 Ellen Gordon, Melrose Park PA
3637   4.06 Symone Scales, Richmond VA
3638   4.06 Lynne Erikson, Bonita CA
3639   4.06 Jan Erikson, Bonita CA
3640   4.06 Gary Shekhter, Rancho Santa Fe CA
3641   4.06 Daniel Gornel, Los Angeles CA
3642   4.06 Bernard Simkin, Rancho Santa Fe CA
3643   4.05 Leslie Rawitt, Woodland Hills CA
3644   4.04 Markle Vandervort, Monrovia CA
3645   4.04 Joan Lubowe, Encinitas CA
3646   4.04 Edward Schwartz, Pasadena CA
3647   4.03 Gerard Geremia, La Verne CA
3648   4.03 Fred Buckman, Univeristy Park FL
3649   4.03 Denise Zongas, Yarmouth Port MA
3650   4.02 Jackie Stewart, Pebble Beach CA
3651   4.02 Gladys Savage, San Marcos CA
3652   4.01 Michael O'Hara, San Francisco CA
3653   4.00 Stuart Davis, Laguna Beach CA
3654   4.00 Rebecca Clough, Culver City CA
3655   4.00 Gay Sevier, Kailua HI
3656   4.00 Deanann Dierks, Newport Beach CA
3657   4.00 Anita Weir, Playa del Rey CA
3658   4.00 Alex Weir, Playa del Rey CA
3659   3.99 Richard Mackaig, Monarch Beach CA
3660   3.99 Joyce Shuford, Long Beach CA
3661   3.99 James Bruckner, Milwaukee WI
3662   3.99 Evonne Lund, Peoria AZ
3663   3.99 Doris Clyne, Phoenix AZ
3664   3.99 Colleen Gardner, Long Beach CA
3665   3.99 Carol Brager, Coronado CA
3666   3.99 Arno Safier, San Diego CA
3667   3.98 Sue Miller, Escondido CA
3668   3.98 Robert Shipow, Oak Park CA
3669   3.98 Judy Bongarzone, Mission Viejo CA
3670   3.98 Jerry Swadley, Escondido CA
3671   3.98 Andrew De Sosa, Chatsworth CA
3672   3.97 Tom Moss, Irvine CA
3673   3.97 Fay Kallina, Tucson AZ
3674   3.97 Evelyn Kanter, Corona Del Mar CA
3675   3.97 Dipak Patel, Redwood City CA
3676   3.97 Barbara Hendra, Brooklyn NY
3677   3.96 Sue Becker, Canton OH
3678   3.96 Helaine Feingold, Laguna Beach CA
3679   3.96 Ed Barad, Marina del Rey CA
3680   3.96 Dorothy Favre, Seal Beachon CA
3681   3.96 Carol McCully, Manhattan Beach CA
3682   3.96 Anne Rolbin, San Clemente CA
3683   3.95 Ruth Richter, Rcho Sta Margar CA
3684   3.95 Philip Richter, Rcho Sta Margar CA
3685   3.95 Paul Klaverkamp, Minneapolis MN
3686   3.95 Matthew Haag, Walnut Creek CA
3687   3.95 Marcia Vaughan, Irvine CA
3688   3.95 Lynda Emmons, Mukilteo WA
3689   3.95 Lloyd Graven, Minneapolis MN
3690   3.95 Lewis Emmons, Mukilteo WA
3691   3.95 Francine Dobkin, Paradise Valley AZ
3692   3.95 Barbara Schlein, Rye Brook NY
3693   3.95 Barbara Gilcrest, Irvine CA
3694   3.94 Jacey Humes, San Diego CA
3695   3.94 Bonnie Humes, San Diego CA
3696   3.93 Maarten Tjebbes, Vancouver BC
3697   3.92 Rami Mina, Temecula CA
3698   3.92 Martin Laplaca, Berkeley CA
3699   3.91 Thomas Hall, Penn Valley CA
3700   3.89 Sharon Fairchild, Rocky River OH
3701   3.89 Richard Jones, Shawnee Msn KS
3702   3.89 Mary Jones, Shawnee KS
3703   3.89 Marcella Lane, Newport Beach CA
3704   3.89 Jan Ratliff, Highland Park IL
3705   3.88 Renee Alpert, Orange CA
3706   3.88 Ann Allen, Scottsdale AZ
3707   3.87 William Rauld, Pembroke Pines FL
3708   3.87 Steven Ashe, Tampa FL
3709   3.87 Raymond Laythe, Saint Louis MO
3710   3.87 R Steinberg, Los Angeles CA
3711   3.87 Janice L Wild, Briarcliff NY
3712   3.87 Jane De Briyn, Easton MD
3713   3.86 Vangie Smith, Louisville KY
3714   3.86 Christopher Overpeck, Louisville KY
3715   3.85 Marian Stark, Mission Viejo CA
3716   3.85 John Winslow, Mission Viejo CA
3717   3.85 Hyung Suk Kwon, Seoul 135-951   
3718   3.85 Arthur Moore, Arcadia CA
3719   3.83 Rona Friedman, San Francisco CA
3720   3.82 Marti Masley, Palm City FL
3721   3.82 Joseph Radvansky, Marblehead OH
3722   3.81 Roberta Massey, Encinitas CA
3723   3.81 Nancy Maidman, New York NY
3724   3.81 Marvin Winick, Rancho Mirage CA
3725   3.80 Leroy Wilson Jr, Savannah GA
3726   3.78 Xingping Kang, El Monte CA
3727   3.78 Norma Connor, Novato CA
3728   3.78 Carla Hudner, Kentfield CA
3729   3.78 Ann Labe, San Ysidro CA
3730   3.78 Adrienne Green, Los Angeles CA
3731   3.77 Thomas Kelly II, Denver CO
3732   3.77 Richard Hill, San Diego CA
3733   3.77 Rebecca Wernis, Pasadena CA
3734   3.77 Jean Boettcher, Minneapolis MN
3735   3.77 Gerald Kibbey, La Mesa CA
3736   3.77 Don Wallis, Ottawa ON
3737   3.76 Lori Ortiz, Mesa AZ
3738   3.75 Theresa Seeger, Rochester MN
3739   3.75 Ronnie Berland, Los Angeles CA
3740   3.75 Ronald Seeger, Rochester MN
3741   3.74 Paul Glaza, Kaneohe HI
3742   3.73 Ruth Turner, Estes Park CO
3743   3.73 Jim Turner, Estes Park CO
3744   3.73 Janet Dunlap, Oceanside CA
3745   3.73 Gail McBeth, San Diego CA
3746   3.72 John Toy, Buffalo NY
3747   3.72 Jack Phipps, Eureka CA
3748   3.72 Barbara Madaras, Eureka CA
3749   3.71 Nathan McCay, Del Mar CA
3750   3.71 Marc Nathan, New York NY
3751   3.71 Cathy Nathan, New York NY
3752   3.70 Stephanie Rogers, San Francisco CA
3753   3.70 Richard Rogers, San Francisco CA
3754   3.70 Meredith Larsen, San Diego CA
3755   3.70 Marla Patterson, Arlington WA
3756   3.70 Joel Rosenberg, San Diego CA
3757   3.70 Hugh Larsen, San Diego CA
3758   3.69 Laura Camm, Santa Rosa CA
3759   3.69 Elbert Shaw, Santa Rosa CA
3760   3.69 Alan Munro, Vienna VA
3761   3.67 Wen Yang Qi, New Haven CT
3762   3.67 Wayne Stroup, Pendleton SC
3763   3.67 Richard Margolis, Melbourne FL
3764   3.67 Michael Arthur, Pearl River LA
3765   3.67 John Baldwin, Marquette MI
3766   3.67 Jane Romal, Brockport NY
3767   3.67 James Watkins, Boston MA
3768   3.67 Elizabeth Arthur, Pearl River LA
3769   3.67 Anthony Hoffman, Rancho Mirage CA
3770   3.66 Kathrine Loh, Vienna VA
3771   3.66 Bill Christian, San Diego CA
3772   3.66 Anne Fenerty, Boulder CO
3773   3.65 Vivian Terkel, San Diego CA
3774   3.64 Mary Miller, Claremont CA
3775   3.64 M McArthur, San Diego CA
3776   3.64 Cynthia Maas, Benicia CA
3777   3.63 John Hoffman, Mountain View CA
3778   3.63 Joey Gilbertson, Fargo ND
3779   3.62 Michael Permut, Great Neck NY
3780   3.62 Kassie Munoz, White Plains NY
3781   3.62 Eric Rasmussen, Cable WI
3782   3.62 Constance Permut, Great Neck NY
3783   3.62 Carlos Munoz, White Plains NY
3784   3.61 Marie Thome, Carlsbad CA
3785   3.61 Judy Walker, Erie CO
3786   3.61 Joyce Bograd, Boulder CO
3787   3.61 Cookie Hoberman, Omaha NE
3788   3.60 Elizabeth Brekke, Escondido CA
3789   3.60 Adella Cloney, Escondido CA
3790   3.59 Peter Menotti, Los Angeles CA
3791   3.59 Carl Brick, Fullerton CA
3792   3.58 Will Sutherland, North York ON
3793   3.58 Ann Sutherland, North York ON
3794   3.57 Onarita Pallanti, Palmdale CA
3795   3.57 Mary Scott Knoll, San Diego CA
3796   3.57 Linda Bandler, Alamo CA
3797   3.57 Chuck Savage, Fallbrook CA
3798   3.57 Alan Lasnover, Elfin Forest CA
3799   3.55 Nick Parker, Delta BC
3800   3.55 Martha Berner, San Diego CA
3801   3.55 Janis Parker, Delta BC
3802   3.54 Robert Willmann, San Diego CA
3803   3.54 John Link, Houston TX
3804   3.54 Denise Pitsch, Palo Alto CA
3805   3.54 Clara Chang, Palo Alto CA
3806   3.54 Bobbi Kauffman, Houston TX
3807   3.53 Patsy Lord, San Diego CA
3808   3.52 Betsy Bloechl, Lubbock TX
3809   3.51 Sharon Dennison, San Diego CA
3810   3.51 Cinda Caruso, San Diego CA
3811   3.50 Trulee Ricketts, Carmel Valley CA
3812   3.50 Ruth Ableman, Irvine CA
3813   3.50 Lillian Richmond, Huntington Bh CA
3814   3.50 Kamel Haddad, Bakersfield CA
3815   3.50 James George, Bakersfield CA
3816   3.50 Dale Beers, Las Vegas NV
3817   3.49 Stuart Goodgold, San Jose CA
3818   3.49 Saul Teukolsky, Pasadena CA
3819   3.49 Roselyn Teukolsky, Pasadena CA
3820   3.49 Linda Dusharme, Bonita CA
3821   3.49 John Dusharme, Bonita CA
3822   3.49 Jody Pedri, Costa Mesa CA
3823   3.49 Hans Giroux, Irvine CA
3824   3.49 Alfred Tuckman, Laguna Woods CA
3825   3.48 Kathleen Matsubara, Lacey WA
3826   3.48 Helen Miller, Lacey WA
3827   3.48 Daniel Williams, Denver CO
3828   3.47 Martha Farmer, Salem OR
3829   3.47 Jack Farmer, Salem OR
3830   3.46 Andrew Hesser, Richland WA
3831   3.45 Normandy Hamilton, Minneapolis MN
3832   3.45 Martin Coppe, Scottsdale AZ
3833   3.45 Gay Yamagiwa, San Francisco CA
3834   3.44 William Georgi, Eleele HI
3835   3.44 Phyllis Reisenberg, Floral Park NY
3836   3.44 Linda Kaeser, Rancho Santa Fe CA
3837   3.44 Judith Rosenblum, Key Biscayne FL
3838   3.44 Jo Anne Georgi, Eleele HI
3839   3.44 Gene Summ, San Diego CA
3840   3.44 Barbara Dicker, San Marcos CA
3841   3.43 Rita Dickey, Olympia WA
3842   3.43 Michele Zuniga, San Diego CA
3843   3.43 Dan Beck, Carlsbad CA
3844   3.43 Beverly Hilts, Olympia WA
3845   3.42 Patricia Rogoski, Memphis TN
3846   3.42 Meryl Chaney, Santa Fe NM
3847   3.42 Frank Shah, La Quinta CA
3848   3.42 Barbara Baeskens, Upland CA
3849   3.42 Al Chaney, Santa Fe NM
3850   3.41 Barbara Lasky, Rancho Santa Fe CA
3851   3.41 Anita Hammersley, San Diego CA
3852   3.40 Tony Ames II, Minnetonka MN
3853   3.39 Sandrea Friedman, Flushing NY
3854   3.38 Michael Shuman, Pasadena CA
3855   3.37 Vincent Zuccarelli, Staten Island NY
3856   3.37 Mary Lou Hughes, Huntington Bh CA
3857   3.37 Karen Tucker, Rpv CA
3858   3.37 Eileen Niesen, Huntington Bh CA
3859   3.36 Maggie Yeh, Escondido CA
3860   3.36 Judith Farber-Weissman, Playa Del Ray CA
3861   3.36 Judi Bunch, Chula Vista CA
3862   3.36 Jerry Weissman, Playa Del Rey CA
3863   3.36 George Yeh, Escondido CA
3864   3.36 Donna Compton, Dallas TX
3865   3.36 Asy Bacy, Munich   
3866   3.35 Marsha Devine, Minneapolis MN
3867   3.35 M. Ann Dewar, Scarborough ON
3868   3.35 M O Crawford, Dallas TX
3869   3.35 Judy Wasco, Marshalltown IA
3870   3.35 Isla Winkler, Toronto ON
3871   3.34 Murat Veysoglu, Cypress CA
3872   3.34 Lisa Kuo, Rancho Palos Vd CA
3873   3.33 Marlene Subel, San Diego CA
3874   3.33 Maida Farrar, Miami FL
3875   3.33 Evelyn Hodge, Burnaby BC
3876   3.32 Bernard Gorkin, Hallandale Bch FL
3877   3.31 Raymond Gogolewski, Oceanside CA
3878   3.31 Louisa Delew, East Islip NY
3879   3.31 Joanne Chalifoux, Bay Shore NY
3880   3.31 David Goldfarb, Carlsbad CA
3881   3.31 Afick Sharar, Carlsbad CA
3882   3.28 Carol Pincus, Las Vegas NV
3883   3.27 Virginia Marr, Fargo ND
3884   3.27 Susan Lambe, Glenview IL
3885   3.27 Priscilla Brown, Vancouver BC
3886   3.26 Marsha Platnick, Bluefield WV
3887   3.26 Lorraine Holub, Blacksburg VA
3888   3.26 Joseph Stewart, Pensacola FL
3889   3.26 Jill Leach, Carmel CA
3890   3.25 Stacia Roesler, Alexandria VA
3891   3.25 Kent Leggett, Clemmons NC
3892   3.25 Jean Leggett, Clemmons NC
3893   3.25 Henry Zoellner, Santa Clara CA
3894   3.25 Gordon Roesler, Alexandria VA
3895   3.24 Sue Robinson, Gilbert AZ
3896   3.24 John Boackle Jr, Poway CA
3897   3.24 Cheryl Smith, Scottsdale AZ
3898   3.23 Walter Langendorf, Lubbock TX
3899   3.23 Jane Doviak, Lubbock TX
3900   3.23 Gina Schultz, Lubbock TX
3901   3.23 Edgar Fried, Benicia CA
3902   3.21 William Linsenbard, Fullerton CA
3903   3.21 W Reynolds, South Pasadena CA
3904   3.21 Rita Pizzey, Red Deer AB
3905   3.21 Larry Pizzey, Red Deer AB
3906   3.21 James Rosenstiel, Alhambra CA
3907   3.20 Ewen Ferguson, Whitby ON
3908   3.20 Dorothy Ferguson, Whitby ON
3909   3.19 Jacqueline DeRouin, Okemos MI
3910   3.19 Howard Katz, Escondido CA
3911   3.18 Thomas Wright, San Francisco CA
3912   3.18 Elisabeth Rutter, Oakland CA
3913   3.18 Alice Wright, San Francisco CA
3914   3.17 Richard Quist, Upland CA
3915   3.17 Richard Cutler, Beverly Hills CA
3916   3.17 Ray Davie, Meota SK
3917   3.17 Marnie Davie, Meota SK
3918   3.17 Konny Murray, Carmel Valley CA
3919   3.17 Esther Rubke, Piedmont CA
3920   3.17 Estelle Baum, Oakland CA
3921   3.17 Barbara Babcock, Carmel Valley CA
3922   3.16 Leslie Levy, New York NY
3923   3.16 Evelyn Sherman, San Diego CA
3924   3.16 Erik Holdo, Cumming GA
3925   3.16 Dinah Evan, New York NY
3926   3.16 Charo Holdo, Pasadena CA
3927   3.15 Kirsten Wibroe, Sausalito CA
3928   3.15 Judith Tomic, Rncho Pls Vrd CA
3929   3.15 Beverly Levy, Commack NY
3930   3.14 Joyce Bailey, La Jolla CA
3931   3.14 Irvin Drewel, Eureka MO
3932   3.14 Diane Hayden, Overland Park KS
3933   3.13 Susan Ruoff, Corona CA
3934   3.13 David Solin, San Marino CA
3935   3.13 David Ruoff, Corona CA
3936   3.13 B Zuccarelli, Staten Island NY
3937   3.12 Thomas Shudic, Burbank CA
3938   3.12 John Childs, Boulder CO
3939   3.12 Hope Ellis, Beachwood OH
3940   3.12 Emiko Childs, Boulder CO
3941   3.12 Elaine Moore, Burbank CA
3942   3.11 Lunsford Laverty, Los Angeles CA
3943   3.11 John Meyer, Escondido CA
3944   3.10 Susan Louise Puccini, Moraga CA
3945   3.10 John Morris, Atlanta GA
3946   3.10 Jane Tahara, Solana Beach CA
3947   3.10 Bruce Blakely, San Rafael CA
3948   3.09 Melanie Watson, Denton TX
3949   3.09 David White, Thousand Oaks CA
3950   3.08 Margaret Becker, Saratoga CA
3951   3.08 Lorraine Suder, San Diego CA
3952   3.08 Judy Kaplan, Saratoga CA
3953   3.07 Shirley Carroll, Newport Beach CA
3954   3.06 Thomas Ahmann Sr, Mexico MO
3955   3.06 Connie Pugh, Columbia MO
3956   3.05 Robin Hill, Rolling Hills CA
3957   3.05 Lenora Parrish, Woodway TX
3958   3.05 Bill Parrish, Woodway TX
3959   3.04 Vicki Ebin, Los Angeles CA
3960   3.04 Rebecca Rogers, Las Vegas NV
3961   3.04 Jean Luning, Kailua HI
3962   3.04 Irene Lam, Greenbrae CA
3963   3.04 Anthony Barre, El Dorado Hills CA
3964   3.03 Nira Levy, Encinitas CA
3965   3.03 Larry Carter, San Diego CA
3966   3.03 Joe Buhler, San Diego CA
3967   3.03 Candace Dauphinot, Santa Barbara CA
3968   3.01 Judy Gruenberger, White Plains NY
3969   3.01 George Moehringer, Monroe Twp NJ
3970   3.01 Erby Satter, Incline Village NV
3971   3.01 Carol Jurgens, Encino CA
3972   3.00 Wendi Friedman, San Diego CA
3973   3.00 Veronica Mathis, Tigard OR
3974   3.00 Suresh Kanekar, San Diego CA
3975   3.00 Mary Anne Scott, Solana Beach CA
3976   3.00 Marjorie Lipson, Sherman Oaks CA
3977   3.00 Henry Lipson, Sherman Oaks CA
3978   3.00 Genie Goodman, Great Falls MT
3979   3.00 Elizabeth Seto, Ancaster ON
3980   3.00 Arlene Pergamit, Del Mar CA
3981   2.99 Patricia Lane, Chula Vista CA
3982   2.99 Kathie Angione, Chula Vista CA
3983   2.98 Peggy Ellis, New York NY
3984   2.98 Joel Rudolph, Rancho Mirage CA
3985   2.97 Luther Dearborn, Rancho Santa Fe CA
3986   2.97 Ginny Dearborn, Rancho Santa Fe CA
3987   2.96 Paul Pearson, Enfield CT
3988   2.96 Patricia Al-Hakeem, Laguna Beach CA
3989   2.96 Lisa Hanson, Dana Point CA
3990   2.96 Gregory Hanson, Dana Point CA
3991   2.96 Chrissy Fried, Del Mar CA
3992   2.95 Sheila Patterson, Napa CA
3993   2.95 Joe Freeman, Napa CA
3994   2.95 Elaine Gifford, Carlsbad CA
3995   2.95 David Gifford, Carlsbad CA
3996   2.94 Gail Whiteley, San Marcos CA
3997   2.94 Eileen Goss, Carlsbad CA
3998   2.94 Cheryl Leidle, Kirkland WA
3999   2.94 Bob Lafleur, Las Vegas NV
4000   2.93 Nadyne Cheary, Silver Spring MD
4001   2.93 Michael Flader, Eagan MN
4002   2.93 Julie Tybout, Rancho Mirage CA
4003   2.93 Jerry Miller, Silver Spring MD
4004   2.93 Jeanie Farquhar, Foothill Ranch CA
4005   2.93 F Alton Tybout, Rancho Mirage CA
4006   2.93 Bette Meers-O'Hara, San Francisco CA
4007   2.93 Bart Jolin, Laguna Woods CA
4008   2.92 Robin Roche, San Francisco CA
4009   2.92 Paul Shalita, Tucson AZ
4010   2.92 Janet Ansfield, La Jolla CA
4011   2.92 James Smock, Santa Fe NM
4012   2.92 Helen Corbin, Menlo Park CA
4013   2.92 Gerald Mindell, Chicago IL
4014   2.92 Chuck Wong, Danville CA
4015   2.91 Ray Pinczkowski, Borrego Springs CA
4016   2.91 Ellen Cherniavsky, Silver Spring MD
4017   2.91 Barbara Ames, Bethesda MD
4018   2.90 Timothy Long, Albuquerque NM
4019   2.90 Susan Vidrine, Albuquerque NM
4020   2.90 Mariusz Krasnicki,    
4021   2.90 Jaroslaw Laszczuk, Sieradz   
4022   2.89 Patrick Savage, San Marcos CA
4023   2.89 Pat Fraas, Rocklin CA
4024   2.89 Ginnie Blitzman, Mission Viejo CA
4025   2.89 Charles Messall II, Laguna Beach CA
4026   2.89 Carol Tomlin, Rocklin CA
4027   2.88 Helaine Hausman, New York NY
4028   2.87 David Brower, Portland OR
4029   2.86 Irene Harlow, Reno NV
4030   2.86 Barbara Coates, Borrego Springs CA
4031   2.85 Tajie Major, Palos Verdes Es CA
4032   2.85 Jack Bierig, Chicago IL
4033   2.85 Fran Cohen, Sherman Oaks CA
4034   2.85 Eva Seri, Burbank CA
4035   2.83 Richard Hsieh, Coronado CA
4036   2.83 Phil Kaiser, Goleta CA
4037   2.83 May Hsieh, Coronado CA
4038   2.83 John Neville, Cardiff CA
4039   2.83 Harlene Barakett, Mont-Royal QC
4040   2.82 Jeremy Lewis, Hampton VA
4041   2.82 Bruce Brownfield, Graham WA
4042   2.81 Ron Mey-Ami, San Francisco CA
4043   2.81 Lawrence Branton, San Diego CA
4044   2.81 Judith Stein, San Francisco CA
4045   2.81 Benny Mahlberg, Discovery Bay CA
4046   2.81 Arlene Mahlberg, Discovery Bay CA
4047   2.80 Terry Paul, Del Mar CA
4048   2.80 Susan Hernandez, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
4049   2.80 Sara Dokter, Rncho Pls Vrd CA
4050   2.80 Nick Gao, Hacienda Height CA
4051   2.80 Nancy Collinge, Pls Vrds Pnsl CA
4052   2.80 Marilyn Kivel, Newport Coast CA
4053   2.80 John Schroeder, San Diego CA
4054   2.80 Jack Chao, Oceanside CA
4055   2.80 Gladys Lawless, San Diego CA
4056   2.80 Chi-Chong Yu, Hacienda Hgts CA
4057   2.79 Dave Westfall, Spokane WA
4058   2.78 Chiong-Yuan Han, San Martin CA
4059   2.78 Chandler Stauffer, San Martin CA
4060   2.77 Roger Doughman, San Diego CA
4061   2.76 Molly Murphy, Dana Point CA
4062   2.76 Kenneth Slagle, San Clemente CA
4063   2.76 Irwin Klugler, Montclair NJ
4064   2.75 Martha Marcon, Glendale CA
4065   2.75 Kate Horricks, Menlo Park CA
4066   2.75 John Burgoin, Mountain ON
4067   2.75 David Cohan, Richboro PA
4068   2.75 Barbara Doran, Silver Spring MD
4069   2.74 Susan Kay Schultz, Scottsdale AZ
4070   2.74 Nedra Sims, Fort Worth TX
4071   2.74 Keith Bauer, Buena Park CA
4072   2.74 Junene Johnson, Fort Worth TX
4073   2.74 James Nicola, Buena Park CA
4074   2.73 Paul Newton, Danville CA
4075   2.73 Monrad Monsen, Sacramento CA
4076   2.73 Marie Macaulay, Sacramento CA
4077   2.73 Joseph Pennario, del Mar CA
4078   2.73 Gary Piazzoni, Chula Vista CA
4079   2.73 Elizabeth Piazzoni, Chula Vista CA
4080   2.73 Don Sturmer, Danville CA
4081   2.73 Arne Garvander, Richfield MN
4082   2.72 Kenneth Zanio, Lake Forest CA
4083   2.72 Carol Zanio, Lake Forest CA
4084   2.71 William Hartin, Rancho Mirage CA
4085   2.71 Ronald Erickson, La Quinta CA
4086   2.71 Richard Halliday, Orinda CA
4087   2.71 Patricia Kraus, Hayden ID
4088   2.71 Lois Halliday, Orinda CA
4089   2.71 Catherine Orth, Hayden Lake ID
4090   2.70 Susan Monken, Solana Beach CA
4091   2.70 Robbie Trindl, Brea CA
4092   2.70 Michael Schultz, Pauma Valley CA
4093   2.70 Kristin St Clair, Brea CA
4094   2.70 Edward Kunkel, Poway CA
4095   2.70 Alexander Woo, Northfield MN
4096   2.69 Janet Newman, Mesa AZ
4097   2.68 Stephanie Young, Los Angeles CA
4098   2.68 Nancy Rosser, Los Angeles CA
4099   2.68 Judy Brock, Lincoln CA
4100   2.68 Ivee Fromkin, Jupiter FL
4101   2.68 Denise Colston, Temecula CA
4102   2.68 Ann Levi, Armonk NY
4103   2.67 Marie Germuska, Portland OR
4104   2.67 Laurie Rubin, Marina Del Rey CA
4105   2.67 Charel Walker, Portland OR
4106   2.67 Carole Slavin, Los Angeles CA
4107   2.66 William Hall, Scottsdale AZ
4108   2.66 Robert Liu, Honolulu HI
4109   2.66 Murray Goldman, San Diego CA
4110   2.66 Latricia McConnell, Loomis CA
4111   2.66 Diane Hall, Scottsdale AZ
4112   2.65 Thomas Roberts, Terre Haute IN
4113   2.65 Richard Feinberg, Union City CA
4114   2.65 Nitin More, Irvine CA
4115   2.65 Darryl Hendershot, Desert Hot Spgs CA
4116   2.64 William Lennox, Scottsdale AZ
4117   2.64 Susan Lennox, Scottsdale AZ
4118   2.64 Harry Espey, Poway CA
4119   2.64 Floyd Derkat, Edmonton AB
4120   2.64 Anne Derkat, Edmonton AB
4121   2.63 Warren Wotring, Jr, Chino Hills CA
4122   2.63 Nahid Mahdavi, Solana Beach CA
4123   2.63 Morton Case, Roslyn NY
4124   2.63 Mary Ann Wotring, Chino Hills CA
4125   2.63 Mary Ahearn, Pearce AZ
4126   2.63 Marla Kravatz, Mill Valley CA
4127   2.63 Linda Monroe, Rancho Santa Fe CA
4128   2.63 Jean Brunner, Rncho Pls Vrd CA
4129   2.63 Harold Brunner, Rncho Pls Vrd CA
4130   2.63 Elliott Marshall, Los Angeles CA
4131   2.62 Wootsie Stockton, Del Mar CA
4132   2.62 Wilfred Hung, San Diego CA
4133   2.62 Tina Tessaro, Miami FL
4134   2.62 Rita Brizel, New York NY
4135   2.62 Marshall Kuschner, Reston VA
4136   2.62 Jamie Detweiler, Del Mar CA
4137   2.62 Harriet Eaton Morris, Miami FL
4138   2.62 Frances Evans, Seattle WA
4139   2.62 Brett Goldston, Seattle WA
4140   2.61 Lisa Burton, Houston TX
4141   2.59 Patricia King, Lincoln NE
4142   2.59 Nancy Lauridsen, Naples FL
4143   2.59 Martin Gilbert, Long Beach CA
4144   2.59 Kathryn Evans, Sparks NV
4145   2.59 Bert Waxler, San Diego CA
4146   2.58 Maria Morris, Tucson AZ
4147   2.58 Linda Ananea, San Dimas CA
4148   2.58 Karen Laws, Fresno CA
4149   2.58 Gary Lasky, Fresno CA
4150   2.57 Verna Scott, West Covina CA
4151   2.57 Thomas Chen, Sn Bernrdno CA
4152   2.57 Patricia Banks, Los Angeles CA
4153   2.57 Jan Anderson, Saskatoon SK
4154   2.57 Dorothy Lu, Tucson AZ
4155   2.57 Billy Conn, Tucson AZ
4156   2.56 Patti Erickson, Kirkland WA
4157   2.55 Kar-Yee Nelson, Austin TX
4158   2.54 W  Sue Boyd, Santa Ana CA
4159   2.54 Teri Trynz, Boynton Beach FL
4160   2.54 Steven Watson, Munster IN
4161   2.54 Mary Lou Kammerer, Del Mar CA
4162   2.54 Bill Eblen, Encinitas CA
4163   2.54 Allan Trynz, Boynton Beach FL
4164   2.53 Sandra Parish, Solana Beach CA
4165   2.53 Joan Flagg, San Diego CA
4166   2.53 Jeffrey Parish, Solana Beach CA
4167   2.53 Jean Gallagher, Mountainside NJ
4168   2.53 Bernard Levesque, Indio CA
4169   2.53 Berna Case, Roslyn NY
4170   2.51 Robert Feinberg, Malibu CA
4171   2.50 William Neal, Orange CA
4172   2.50 Tommie Kadotani, Denver CO
4173   2.50 Sandra Haveson, Los Angeles CA
4174   2.50 Robert Glasser, Encino CA
4175   2.50 Hanna Elad, San Diego CA
4176   2.50 Frank Pinkus, Tarzana CA
4177   2.49 Erin Feldman, San Diego CA
4178   2.48 Mary Ann Florio, Visalia CA
4179   2.48 John Bratton, Palm Desert CA
4180   2.48 Jean Bratton, Palm Desert CA
4181   2.48 Florence Belford, Milton ON
4182   2.47 Robert Manz, Odessa FL
4183   2.47 Louise Sperr, Long Beach CA
4184   2.47 Cooie Dampman, Seal Beach CA
4185   2.46 Philip Silverstein, Bronx NY
4186   2.46 Frances Gillespie, Riverhead NY
4187   2.45 Robert Endara, Bass Lake CA
4188   2.45 Dani Woods, Edgewood TX
4189   2.45 Carolyn Lofton, Fresno CA
4190   2.44 William Gay, Framingham MA
4191   2.44 Isaiah Shalom, W Brookfield MA
4192   2.43 Victoria Sunshine, Laguna Woods CA
4193   2.42 Virginia Luscomb, La Jolla CA
4194   2.42 Susie Summers, Dallas TX
4195   2.42 Myrna Bachiochi, San Ramon CA
4196   2.42 Lilly Resseguie, Davis CA
4197   2.42 Laurence Resseguie, Davis CA
4198   2.42 John Bachiochi, San Ramon CA
4199   2.41 Marsha Winer, Pls Vrds Pnsl CA
4200   2.41 Kathy Rudolph, Rnch Plos Vrde CA
4201   2.40 Vicki Pein, Indio CA
4202   2.40 Shari Winston, Houston TX
4203   2.40 Kenneth Kidd, Ventura CA
4204   2.40 John Eliason, Ventura CA
4205   2.40 Gary Winston, Houston TX
4206   2.40 Charles McCune, Palm Springs CA
4207   2.40 Alan Carpenter, San Francisco CA
4208   2.39 Margaret Wilson, Los Altos CA
4209   2.39 Lyle Kalish, La Jolla CA
4210   2.39 Garth Wilson, Los Altos CA
4211   2.38 Patricia Shellogg Seal, Studio City CA
4212   2.38 Myrna Kalman, Woodland Hills CA
4213   2.38 Linda Gorski, Citrus Heights CA
4214   2.38 Debbie Martignago, P Meadows BC
4215   2.38 David Estes, San Clemente CA
4216   2.38 Charee Estes, San Clemente CA
4217   2.38 Avinash Bahadur, Thousand Oaks CA
4218   2.38 Ana Selechnik, Miami FL
4219   2.37 David Dobrin, Cambridge MA
4220   2.37 Carole Van Wieck, New York NY
4221   2.36 Suzy Seldin, Saint Louis MO
4222   2.36 Robert Anderson, Bridgeton MO
4223   2.36 Marion Fleming, Los Alamos NM
4224   2.36 Jack Clinch, San Jose CA
4225   2.36 Elma Stark, Castaic CA
4226   2.36 Dick Stark, Castaic CA
4227   2.36 Bonnie Beardsley, Milpitas CA
4228   2.35 Surendra Gupta, Laguna Niguel CA
4229   2.35 Sara Fassihi, La Jolla CA
4230   2.35 Robert Prevaux, Palo Alto CA
4231   2.35 B J Amini, San Diego CA
4232   2.35 Annette Mickle, Golden CO
4233   2.35 Ann Hinchliffe, Palos Verdes Es CA
4234   2.34 Thomas Hughes Jr, Fort Worth TX
4235   2.34 Suellen Solodar, Palm Beach Gdns FL
4236   2.34 Sharon Tucci, Fort Worth TX
4237   2.34 Rosalyn Sukenik, Cleveland OH
4238   2.34 Rich Custard, La Jolla CA
4239   2.34 Drucilla Field, Encinitas CA
4240   2.34 Charles Wright Jr, Evanston IL
4241   2.34 Carl Cull, Lajolla CA
4242   2.33 Peggy Cowherd, Temecula CA
4243   2.33 Janet Gleason, Murrieta CA
4244   2.33 Bridget O'Sullivan, Claremont CA
4245   2.32 Wendy Buttermore, Royal Oak MI
4246   2.32 Richard Buttermore, Royal Oak MI
4247   2.32 Carolyn Scerni, San Marcos CA
4248   2.31 Susan Bristol, Aliso Viejo CA
4249   2.30 Suzy Doyle, Mill Valley CA
4250   2.30 Salih Murat Anter, Istanbul TU
4251   2.30 Paul Dubois, Pleasanton CA
4252   2.30 David Silberman, Livermore CA
4253   2.29 Stephanie Rake, San Diego CA
4254   2.29 Moyra Woodward, La Jolla CA
4255   2.29 Margon Edney, Coronado CA
4256   2.29 Barb Holles, San Diego CA
4257   2.28 Haroon Sorathia, Rancho Sta Marg CA
4258   2.27 Layne Onufer, Huntington Bch CA
4259   2.26 Nancy Zakim, Kentfield CA
4260   2.26 Kathleen Corradino, Minneapolis MN
4261   2.26 Donald Monson, Minneapolis MN
4262   2.25 Michael Shindler, Los Angeles CA
4263   2.25 Bobby Liu, Los Angeles CA
4264   2.25 Alan Cawi, Mission Viejo CA
4265   2.24 Martha Orloff, Santa Monica CA
4266   2.24 Lyn Lazzaro, Del Mar CA
4267   2.24 Louis Levy, Los Angeles CA
4268   2.24 L Margott, Santa Monica CA
4269   2.24 Jean Carusi, Omaha NE
4270   2.24 Gloria Levy, Los Angeles CA
4271   2.23 Stephen Seagren, La Jolla CA
4272   2.22 Kenneth Walheim, Tarzana CA
4273   2.22 Daniel Bertrand, Calgary AB
4274   2.22 Dan Lubesnik, Glendale CA
4275   2.22 Allan Simon, Calgary AB
4276   2.21 Zoran Peca, Vancouver BC
4277   2.21 Rosemary Hagman, Oakland CA
4278   2.21 Norma Zuchowicz, Santa Barbara CA
4279   2.21 John Currie, Toronto ON
4280   2.21 Al Bongarzone, Mission Viejo CA
4281   2.20 Wendy Speiser, Holland OH
4282   2.20 Joel Speiser, Holland OH
4283   2.20 Carol Cicotte, San Diego CA
4284   2.19 Joyce Robson, Great Falls MT
4285   2.19 Doris Muschek, Fullerton CA
4286   2.19 Bob Muschek, Fullerton CA
4287   2.19 B Robson, Great Falls MT
4288   2.18 Ralph Franklin, Elkins Park PA
4289   2.18 Josephine Grabow, Grey Forest TX
4290   2.18 Fran Franklin, Elkins Park PA
4291   2.17 Tonette DeAngelis, Ballston Lake NY
4292   2.17 Susan Hermans, West Chester OH
4293   2.17 Renee Schwartz, Nesconset NY
4294   2.17 Phyllis Bishop, Loveland OH
4295   2.17 Jeanne Weyers, Cincinnati OH
4296   2.17 Carole Kugler, Stony Brook NY
4297   2.16 Sally Adams, Walnut Creek CA
4298   2.16 Rosalie Rothenberg, Palm Beach Gdns FL
4299   2.16 Lois Daley, Walnut Creek CA
4300   2.16 Jon Holtzman, Cambridge WI
4301   2.16 Joel Rothenberg, Palm Beach Gdns FL
4302   2.16 Jane Ellingsen, Walnut Creek CA
4303   2.16 Gregory Wetz, Chula Vista CA
4304   2.16 Elaine Bowers, University Park FL
4305   2.16 Doris Wolfe, Walnut Creek CA
4306   2.15 Joyce Ielmini, Patterson CA
4307   2.15 John Ielmini, Patterson CA
4308   2.15 Beverly Stebbins, Spring Valley CA
4309   2.14 Steve Kaessner, Yuba City CA
4310   2.14 Jackie Matthews, Roseville CA
4311   2.13 Paul Silberman, Mishawaka IN
4312   2.13 Nancy Cross, San Antonio TX
4313   2.13 Mary Lou Anziani, San Antonio TX
4314   2.13 Karin Griffin, Albuquerque NM
4315   2.13 Edward Piken, Pls Vrds Pnsl CA
4316   2.13 Darren Wolpert, Thornhill ON
4317   2.13 Ann Economidy, Albuquerque NM
4318   2.12 Robert Byrne, Cincinnati OH
4319   2.12 Mark Sherman, Oceanside CA
4320   2.12 Joan Fedor, Sun City West AZ
4321   2.12 Carol Byrne, Cincinnati OH
4322   2.11 Alexia Lanning, Indio CA
4323   2.10 Bobbie Gruhlkey, Austin TX
4324   2.09 Tonje Brogeland, Flekkefjord   
4325   2.09 Robert Wulf, Neskowin OR
4326   2.09 Miriam Wyan, Malibu CA
4327   2.09 Kathy Allman, San Deigo CA
4328   2.09 Janice Bauer, Albuquerque NM
4329   2.09 Evelyn Wulf, Neskowin OR
4330   2.09 Charleen Bishop, Albuquerque NM
4331   2.09 Betty Miller, Escondido CA
4332   2.08 Lilly Lachter, Laguna Woods CA
4333   2.08 John Conway, Stuart FL
4334   2.08 Jack Conway, Wichita KS
4335   2.08 Geraldine Christensen, Laporte TX
4336   2.08 Anne Beaurivage, Wichita KS
4337   2.07 Mo Anvari, Perris CA
4338   2.07 Ian Wilson, Irvine CA
4339   2.07 A Nair, Torrance CA
4340   2.06 Cal Gabriel, San Marcos CA
4341   2.05 Terry Dunne, Rncho Sta Marga CA
4342   2.05 Marilyn Sidley, San Diego CA
4343   2.05 Karen Zeiger, San Diego CA
4344   2.05 John Cherry, Encinitas CA
4345   2.05 Bonnie Cutler, Surprise AZ
4346   2.04 Joseph Santa, Colorado Sprgs CO
4347   2.03 Ramin Radsan, La Jolla CA
4348   2.03 Nancy Ferguson, Greenbrae CA
4349   2.03 David Bryant, San Francisco CA
4350   2.02 Ronald Montague, La Porte TX
4351   2.02 Ralph Wooton, Palm Springs CA
4352   2.02 Buki Burke, Ventura CA
4353   2.02 Bob Hickok, Palm Springs CA
4354   2.01 Samuel Cohen, Lisle IL
4355   2.01 Roberta Gravelle, Walnut Creek CA
4356   2.01 Robert Marvin, Janesville IA
4357   2.01 Mary Kay Marvin, Janesville IA
4358   2.01 Margaret Siverts, Walnut Creek CA
4359   1.99 Neil Stern, Bermuda Dunes CA
4360   1.99 Mike Munson, La Jolla CA
4361   1.99 Ann Gillespie, Laguna Niguel CA
4362   1.98 Tinker Mico, La Jolla CA
4363   1.98 Patricia Montgomery, Honokaa HI
4364   1.98 Marg Willis, Nepean ON
4365   1.98 Lynn Altmann, Ottawa ON
4366   1.98 Cheryl McIlroy, Kailua HI
4367   1.98 Buster Mico, La Jolla CA
4368   1.97 Katie Belden, Santa Barbara CA
4369   1.97 Joanne Cobeen, Hercules CA
4370   1.97 James McKinney, Laguna Woods CA
4371   1.97 James Belden, Santa Barbara CA
4372   1.97 Gregg Nelson, Laguna Woods CA
4373   1.97 Art Cobeen, Hercules CA
4374   1.96 Patty Holmes, Las Vegas NV
4375   1.96 Jane Goldring, New Orleans LA
4376   1.96 Hugh Huff, San Mateo CA
4377   1.96 Estelle Margolin, Rego Park NY
4378   1.96 Carolyn McKeough, Kenner LA
4379   1.96 Ahren Ames, Durham NC
4380   1.95 Lilah Newton, Danville CA
4381   1.95 Jenna Katz, Escondido CA
4382   1.95 Dan Fontanilla, Dana Point CA
4383   1.95 Bee Sturmer, Danville CA
4384   1.94 Zetta Feder, Boulder CO
4385   1.94 Michael Miron, Tucson AZ
4386   1.94 Jane McGill, Chula Vista CA
4387   1.94 Herschel Frey, Encinitas CA
4388   1.94 Helene Miron, Tucson AZ
4389   1.94 Emily Berkov, San Diego CA
4390   1.93 Sandra Rucker, San Gabriel CA
4391   1.93 Gail Erickson, Mendocino CA
4392   1.93 Elizabeth Garber, Carlsbad CA
4393   1.93 Donna Moody, Rolling Hills E CA
4394   1.93 Beverly Scholes, Monrovia CA
4395   1.91 Kris Krisher, Irvine CA
4396   1.91 Kathleen Vasks, Camas WA
4397   1.90 Thomasine Breher, San Diego CA
4398   1.90 Rodney Herring, La Mesa CA
4399   1.90 Robert Bass, Woodland Hls CA
4400   1.90 Paul Collier, Palm Springs CA
4401   1.90 Larry Hedge, Coto De Caza CA
4402   1.90 Judy Violick, Coto De Caza CA
4403   1.90 Gregory Thorpe, Brea CA
4404   1.90 Geneva Murphy, San Diego CA
4405   1.90 David Schmidt, San Diego CA
4406   1.90 Barbara Moss, Irvine CA
4407   1.90 Ann McClelland, La Canada Flt CA
4408   1.89 Susan Benich, Aptos CA
4409   1.89 Sanjoy Dasgupta, Castle Rock CO
4410   1.89 Nancy Passell, Plano TX
4411   1.89 Liane Brennar, San Diego CA
4412   1.89 Kim Lazarus, San Diego CA
4413   1.89 John Benich, Aptos CA
4414   1.89 Donald Rothschild, Sunnyvale CA
4415   1.88 Susan Diamond, Hopkins MN
4416   1.88 Lauri Laufman, Houston TX
4417   1.87 Susan Cuff, Denver CO
4418   1.87 Ruth Logan, Greeley CO
4419   1.87 Paul Robinson, Stanford CA
4420   1.87 Al Abston, San Diego CA
4421   1.86 Janet Silver, Dana Point CA
4422   1.85 Sean Galvin, Anchorage AK
4423   1.84 Susan Ealy-Pililaau, San Diego CA
4424   1.83 Virginia Grogan, Irvine CA
4425   1.82 Marge Dean, San Diego CA
4426   1.82 Kate Aker, Briarcliff NY
4427   1.82 Ian Collins, Vista CA
4428   1.80 Valerie Petersen, Walnut Creek CA
4429   1.80 Sharon Graber, League City TX
4430   1.80 Robert Graber, League City TX
4431   1.80 June Taylor, Halifax NS
4432   1.80 Eugene Lux, Fredericksburg TX
4433   1.80 Carolyn Lux, Fredericksbrg TX
4434   1.80 Bill Barron, Kingwood TX
4435   1.80 Ann Weinstein, Yonkers NY
4436   1.80 Al Petersen, Walnut Creek CA
4437   1.79 Tanya Johnson, San Clemente CA
4438   1.79 Johnny Arceri, Torrance CA
4439   1.78 Robert Kaminsky, Frisco TX
4440   1.78 Mary Ann Bridenbaugh, Healdsburg CA
4441   1.78 Lois Dickerson, Glen Ellen CA
4442   1.78 Lee Kaminsky, Frisco TX
4443   1.78 Karen Zuckerberg, Dobbs Ferry NY
4444   1.78 Gloria Hersch, Healdsburg CA
4445   1.78 Edward Zuckerberg, Dobbs Ferry NY
4446   1.78 Charlene Stone, Santa Rosa CA
4447   1.78 Bob Novak, Highland Park IL
4448   1.78 Arlene Novak, Highland Park IL
4449   1.77 Shirley Gero, Canyon Lake CA
4450   1.77 Shay Andrews, San Diego CA
4451   1.77 Peter Szecsi, Pasadena CA
4452   1.77 Gwen Knapp, Stuart FL
4453   1.77 Del Gero, Canyon Lake CA
4454   1.77 Bernardine Mateer, Monrovia CA
4455   1.76 Mary Palmquist, Murrieta CA
4456   1.76 Harry Laspino, Dallastown PA
4457   1.76 Edward Magee, York PA
4458   1.76 Doris Wheatcroft, Huntington Bh CA
4459   1.76 Diana Black, Newport Beach CA
4460   1.76 Beverly Hughes, Moreno Valley CA
4461   1.76 Art Ardy Bakshian, Mission Viejo CA
4462   1.75 Mark Ambrose, Louisville KY
4463   1.74 Yumiko Glasspool, Los Gatos CA
4464   1.74 Rose Vogt, Bonita CA
4465   1.74 Richard Glasspool, Los Gatos CA
4466   1.74 Laurie Dodson, Bonita CA
4467   1.73 Richard Glatzer, Los Angeles CA
4468   1.73 Josephine Harring, Temecula CA
4469   1.73 Jackie Mullin, San Diego CA
4470   1.73 Candace Scott, Los Angeles CA
4471   1.73 Brian Reynolds, Canoga Park CA
4472   1.72 Susan France, La Jolla CA
4473   1.72 Myrel Johnson, Chula Vista CA
4474   1.72 Frank Rosso, San Diego CA
4475   1.71 Lin-Huan Chen, Kirksville MO
4476   1.71 Donna Carr, Leucadia CA
4477   1.71 Ding-Hwa Hsieh, Kirksville MO
4478   1.70 Kathy Harrison, Yorba Linda CA
4479   1.70 Dianne Hancock, Yorba Linda CA
4480   1.69 Richard Treakle, Los Altos CA
4481   1.69 Nancy Smith, Sun City West AZ
4482   1.69 Moira Murphy, Sun City West AZ
4483   1.69 Michael Wallace, La Jolla CA
4484   1.69 Carolyn Treakle, Los Altos CA
4485   1.68 Roshen Hadulla, Santa Clarita CA
4486   1.68 Rick Gannon, Atlanta GA
4487   1.68 Rick Flucke, Mountain View CA
4488   1.68 Rhoda Pollock, Middletown NY
4489   1.68 Michel Jeunehomme, Lake Forest CA
4490   1.68 Lorrie Smith, West Sand Lake NY
4491   1.68 Joan Lee, Redondo Beach CA
4492   1.68 Jackie Washington, La Jolla CA
4493   1.68 Greta Jeunehomme, Lake Forest CA
4494   1.68 Gary Mollenkopf, San Diego CA
4495   1.67 Sam Litovsky, Los Angeles CA
4496   1.67 Mickey Vastine, Bay Village OH
4497   1.67 John Vastine, Bay Village OH
4498   1.67 Dennis Ngan,    
4499   1.66 R Richter, Allen TX
4500   1.66 Kathleen Perkins, Thousand Palms CA
4501   1.66 Hazel Green, Palm Desert CA
4502   1.65 Leila Bloomberg, San Diego CA
4503   1.65 Laura Hammaker, Sun City Center FL
4504   1.65 Jacqueline Bell, Portland OR
4505   1.65 Cliff Goodrich, Long Beach CA
4506   1.65 Bonnie Scheeland, Portland OR
4507   1.63 William McCarron, Ancorage AK
4508   1.63 Judith Jones, Huntington Bh CA
4509   1.63 Jean Jantz, Vista CA
4510   1.63 Alana Shapley, Chula Vista CA
4511   1.62 Richard Morrow, Coronado CA
4512   1.62 Philip Akre, Coronado CA
4513   1.62 Paul McAdam, Highland CA
4514   1.62 Mark West, San Diego CA
4515   1.62 Manoochehr Bahmanian, Escondido CA
4516   1.62 Lori Morrow, Coronado CA
4517   1.62 David Kennedy, San Bernardino CA
4518   1.62 Allan Schuster, Coronado CA
4519   1.61 Nancy Cartwright, Falls Church VA
4520   1.61 Nancy Abbott, Middleburg VA
4521   1.61 Maribel Corredor, Coronado CA
4522   1.61 Lynne Anderson, San Diego CA
4523   1.61 L Lajous, Mexico DF
4524   1.60 Ruth Treu, Endicott NY
4525   1.60 Richard Treu, Endicott NY
4526   1.59 Yvonne Snyder, Santa Monica CA
4527   1.59 R. Anthony Auriemma, Pittsford NY
4528   1.59 Gary Corbett, Medina WA
4529   1.59 Dolores Halden, Sunnyvale CA
4530   1.58 Shirley Seals, Ponte Vedra FL
4531   1.58 Robert Buchanan, Reno NV
4532   1.58 Karen McCarthy, Upland CA
4533   1.58 Ellen Tarlow, Hermosa Beach CA
4534   1.57 Sandy Schoolfield, Seattle WA
4535   1.57 Jon Kechejian, Seattle WA
4536   1.57 Claire Jones, Regina SK
4537   1.56 Peter Klopp, Ventura CA
4538   1.56 Maryann Soinski, Winter Park FL
4539   1.56 Fara Kaufman, Encino CA
4540   1.54 Tecca Blankfeld, Walnut Creek CA
4541   1.54 Susan Halenza, Del Mar CA
4542   1.54 Robert Ipswitch, San Mateo CA
4543   1.54 Mim Spertus, Los Angeles CA
4544   1.54 Judd Halenza, Del Mar CA
4545   1.54 Jackie Harris, Walnut Creek CA
4546   1.54 Edward Victor, Los Angeles CA
4547   1.54 Diane Bishop, Beverely Hills CA
4548   1.54 D Bernstein, Los Altos CA
4549   1.53 Sue Kaloustian, Del Mar CA
4550   1.53 Ronald Woodard, Olympia WA
4551   1.53 Mary Cotton, Chula Vista CA
4552   1.53 Karen Brown, Denton TX
4553   1.53 Gayle Lewis, Denton TX
4554   1.53 Elena Brucilovsky, Mexico DF
4555   1.53 David Harken, Aptos CA
4556   1.53 Cheryl Rodzach, Solana Beach CA
4557   1.53 Bette Harken, Aptos CA
4558   1.52 Walter Smith Jr, Washington DC
4559   1.52 Matt Schafer, Seattle WA
4560   1.52 Jag Bhola, San Diego CA
4561   1.52 Ann Faget, Houston TX
4562   1.51 Robert Toso, Corte Madera CA
4563   1.51 Lillian Collings, St Helena Is SC
4564   1.51 Gwen Toso, Corte Madera CA
4565   1.51 Cindy Harris, Albuquerque NM
4566   1.50 Sheryl Blair, Hays KS
4567   1.50 James Dulan, Denver CO
4568   1.50 Gary Blair, Hays KS
4569   1.48 Lucy Terrill, Houston TX
4570   1.48 Chris Anderson, Dallas TX
4571   1.47 William Young III, Shreveport LA
4572   1.47 Rosemary Hinkfuss, Green Bay WI
4573   1.47 Melissa Johnson, Roseville CA
4574   1.47 Marilyn Goldstein, San Diego CA
4575   1.47 Linda Young, Shreveport LA
4576   1.47 Kay Wright, Bullard TX
4577   1.47 Judy Sohl, Sacramento CA
4578   1.47 Jennifer Swimmer, Toronto ON
4579   1.47 Jack Sohl, Sacramento CA
4580   1.47 Harvey Goldstein, San Diego CA
4581   1.47 Barbara Balowitz, Laguna Woods CA
4582   1.46 Karol Monroe, Newport OR
4583   1.46 Jeanne Lucas, Tempe AZ
4584   1.46 Guy Monroe, Newport OR
4585   1.46 Ed Lucas III, Tempe AZ
4586   1.45 Tom Townend,    
4587   1.44 Sandy Baker, Hinton WV
4588   1.44 Ruth Shayne, Los Angeles CA
4589   1.44 Osman Guner, San Diego CA
4590   1.44 Harriet Dana, Santa Monica CA
4591   1.44 Eddie Kantar, Santa Monica CA
4592   1.43 Thomas Oakley, Los Angeles CA
4593   1.43 Silva Henderson, Macon GA
4594   1.43 Sevinc Atay, Istanbul  34728   
4595   1.43 Sarah Freant, Macon GA
4596   1.43 M Freed, Northridge CA
4597   1.42 Sue Holbert, Evanston IL
4598   1.42 Sharron Brunk, Apollo Beach FL
4599   1.42 Leslie Prizant, Chicago IL
4600   1.42 Charles Brunk, Apollo Beach FL
4601   1.42 Brian Johnston, Toronto ON
4602   1.40 Wendell Opheim, Lethbridge AB
4603   1.40 Vincent Remedios, Cerritos CA
4604   1.40 Sue Fardette, Cypress CA
4605   1.40 Shirley Laidlaw, Surrey BC
4606   1.40 Roger Zinn, San Diego CA
4607   1.40 Jane Felton, Charlotte NC
4608   1.40 Frances Opheim, Lethbridge AB
4609   1.40 Eugene Kales, East Lansing MI
4610   1.40 Don Kahn, San Francisco CA
4611   1.40 Ally Morris,    
4612   1.39 Paulina Breton, Mexico City DF
4613   1.39 Barbara Gibson, Palm Desert CA
4614   1.39 Anne Arndt, Puyallup WA
4615   1.37 William Boulos, Newport Beach CA
4616   1.37 Vivian Boulos, Newport Beach CA
4617   1.37 Suzanne Crawford, San Diego CA
4618   1.37 Nancy Helsper, Coronado CA
4619   1.37 Len Vishnevsky, San Francisco CA
4620   1.37 Julia Lunn, Hamilton   
4621   1.37 Jo Ginsberg, San Francisco CA
4622   1.37 Grace Jeklin, Surrey BC
4623   1.37 Doug De Poister, San Diego CA
4624   1.37 David Cordon, Warwick   
4625   1.36 Richard Purvis, Anaheim CA
4626   1.36 Liz Nixon, San Marcos CA
4627   1.36 Jay Boylan, Orange CA
4628   1.35 Lawrence Eden, Encinitas CA
4629   1.35 Kenneth Hill, San Juan Capist CA
4630   1.35 Judith Brausch, Rncho Sta Marg CA
4631   1.35 George Berris, Encinitas CA
4632   1.34 Virginia Johnston, Laguna Hills CA
4633   1.34 Larry Kress, San Diego CA
4634   1.34 Frank Queen, Denver CO
4635   1.34 Ethel Warner, Poway CA
4636   1.34 Betty Serepca, San Diego CA
4637   1.32 Ronald Stanfield, Salt Lake City UT
4638   1.32 Mollie Campbell, Rancho Mirage CA
4639   1.32 Emily Garr, Carefree AZ
4640   1.31 Wilfred Westlake, La Jolla CA
4641   1.31 Margaret Boveri, Saint Louis MO
4642   1.31 Dave Cummings, Livingston TX
4643   1.31 Beth Eggers, Palm Desert CA
4644   1.30 Lynn Benard, San Diego CA
4645   1.30 Beth Patterson, Denton TX
4646   1.29 Vicki Creamer, La Mesa CA
4647   1.28 Thomas Brent, Foresthill CA
4648   1.28 Paula Stark, Monterey CA
4649   1.28 Joann Cavros, Sacramento CA
4650   1.28 Gary Beed, Poway CA
4651   1.27 Shmuel Fisher, Fountain Valley CA
4652   1.27 Jim Robertson, San Francisco FL
4653   1.27 Ellen Tarlow, Palos Verdes Es CA
4654   1.27 Dan Axtell, Valencia CA
4655   1.27 Bonnie Bagley, Colorado Spgs CO
4656   1.27 Arlene Piper, San Antonio TX
4657   1.26 Nancy De Ainza, Irvine CA
4658   1.26 Marilyn Kay, Bradenton FL
4659   1.26 Kevin McGill, Chula Vista CA
4660   1.26 Jane Dober, Dana Point CA
4661   1.26 Fran Blattner, San Clemente CA
4662   1.26 Ed Weaver, La Mesa CA
4663   1.26 Anne Bradley, San Diego CA
4664   1.25 Mark Marontate, Palm Springs CA
4665   1.25 Justin Coniglio, Tampa FL
4666   1.25 Jeff Edelstein, Staten NY
4667   1.25 James McEachern, Palm Springs CA
4668   1.25 Gregory Chaffee, San Diego CA
4669   1.25 Elena Ziuleva, Union City CA
4670   1.25 Ashraf El Sadi, Union City CA
4671   1.24 Virginia Hall, Chula Vista CA
4672   1.24 Terry Smith, Warrenton OR
4673   1.24 Penny Smith, Warrenton OR
4674   1.24 Marcie Evans, La Palma CA
4675   1.24 Jo Boyer, San Francisco CA
4676   1.24 Gordon Goslin, Valencia CA
4677   1.24 Donna Wenberg, Huntington Bh CA
4678   1.23 Consuelo Corbett, Medina WA
4679   1.23 Cathy Staver, Encinitas CA
4680   1.23 Carol Holmes, Star ID
4681   1.22 Thomas Boardman, Solana Beach CA
4682   1.22 Mac Steen, Bellevue WA
4683   1.22 Jamie Steen, Bellevue WA
4684   1.22 Grace Tanner, Bakersfield CA
4685   1.22 Gordon Tanner, Bakersfield CA
4686   1.22 Charles Hurd, Fallbrook CA
4687   1.21 Wilma Peters, Laguna Woods CA
4688   1.21 Teddie Brewer, Las Vegas NV
4689   1.21 Ralph Pattelena, Santa Fe NM
4690   1.21 Miriam Kelley, Seal Beach CA
4691   1.21 Ken Vavra, San Diego CA
4692   1.21 Helene Gibbens, San Diego CA
4693   1.21 Dennis Brewer, Las Vegas NV
4694   1.21 Barbara Pattelena, Santa Fe NM
4695   1.21 Anne Grove, Poway CA
4696   1.20 Robert Gordon, Skokie IL
4697   1.20 Pamela Flory-Smith, Tallahassee FL
4698   1.20 Marcia Ingraham, San Diego CA
4699   1.20 Lesleigh Holm, Pacific Palisds CA
4700   1.20 John Stokdyk, Pacif Palisades CA
4701   1.20 David Ingraham, San Diego CA
4702   1.20 Brian Klein, San Francisco CA
4703   1.20 Bobbi Gordon, Skokie IL
4704   1.19 Patsy Millard, La Jolla CA
4705   1.19 Karen Dillingham, Indian Wells CA
4706   1.19 John Dillingham, Indian Wells CA
4707   1.19 Janice Hawley, La Jolla CA
4708   1.19 James Crawford, New York NY
4709   1.18 Shirley Federhart, San Diego CA
4710   1.18 Frederick France, La Jolla CA
4711   1.18 Barbara Augustine, San Diego CA
4712   1.17 Steven Stredler, Yorba Linda CA
4713   1.17 Polly Hoover, Prescott AZ
4714   1.16 Iris Mouton, Lafayette LA
4715   1.15 Wallis Klein, La Jolla CA
4716   1.15 Mason Rosenthal, Stamford CT
4717   1.15 Doris Cubeisy, San Diego CA
4718   1.14 Warren Smith, Wichita KS
4719   1.14 Teresa Fraas, Maricopa AZ
4720   1.14 Robert Rosenberg, Pls Vrds Pnsl CA
4721   1.14 Michael Ryan, Phoenix AZ
4722   1.14 Irene Rosenberg, Pls Vrds Pnsl CA
4723   1.14 Henny Dorsman, Staunton VA
4724   1.14 Gloria Smith, Wichita KS
4725   1.13 Terry Coe, Tucson AZ
4726   1.13 Roger Clough, Culver City CA
4727   1.13 Rachael Mitchell, San Clemente CA
4728   1.13 Pat Huckle, San Diego CA
4729   1.13 Mel Mitchell, San Clemente CA
4730   1.13 Kenneth Smith, Lathrup Village MI
4731   1.13 June Wood, Encinitas CA
4732   1.13 Jim Coe, Tucson AZ
4733   1.13 Gail Nordstrom, San Diego CA
4734   1.13 Daniel Carter, Encinitas CA
4735   1.12 Suzanne Klein, Salinas CA
4736   1.12 Sallie Jac Schafer, Newport Beach CA
4737   1.12 Phyllis Parker, Long Beach CA
4738   1.12 Nancy Lowrey, San Diego CA
4739   1.12 Loni Hoang, Murrieta CA
4740   1.12 Dick Lum, Chatsworth CA
4741   1.12 Chris Curtis, San Diego CA
4742   1.12 Cary Curtis, Murrieta CA
4743   1.11 Pat Lee, Huntington Bch CA
4744   1.11 J Sutcliffe, Agoura Hills CA
4745   1.11 Cheryl Nielsen, San Diego CA
4746   1.11 Ce Ce McCourt, Huntington Bch CA
4747   1.10 Tom Bernstein, Omaha NE
4748   1.10 Nick Bailey, San Marcos CA
4749   1.10 Mary Thomas, Long Beach CA
4750   1.10 Mary Bernstein, Omaha NE
4751   1.10 Deborah Vier, Escondido CA
4752   1.09 Sharon Rippy, San Clemente CA
4753   1.09 Muriel Brathwaite, Temple Terrace FL
4754   1.09 Joyce McWilliams, Paris IL
4755   1.09 Jack Rippy, San Clemente CA
4756   1.09 Floyd McWilliams, Paris IL
4757   1.08 William Skupen, Yorba Linda CA
4758   1.08 William Clark, Santa Ana CA
4759   1.08 Vic Sartor, Fontana CA
4760   1.08 Evie Coufal, La Jolla CA
4761   1.07 Rita Carlin, Daytona Beach FL
4762   1.07 Mimie Anderson, La Jolla CA
4763   1.07 Melvin McKinnon, Garden Grove CA
4764   1.07 Isabella Turecamo, Ridge NY
4765   1.07 Ilaine Dickerman, Northport NY
4766   1.07 Carolyn Espey, Poway CA
4767   1.07 Carol Bell, Shadow Hills CA
4768   1.07 Barbara Coughlin, Scottsdale AZ
4769   1.07 Alene Friedman, Sherman Oaks CA
4770   1.06 Marjean Good, Sedona AZ
4771   1.06 Kristen Pernicano, La Jolla CA
4772   1.06 Ann Shaylor, Sedona AZ
4773   1.05 Alan Van Sinden, Vista CA
4774   1.04 Bjorn Syversen, Chula Vista CA
4775   1.01 Laurel Shupp, San Diego CA
4776   1.01 Barbara Maloy, Encinitas CA
4777   1.00 Sharon Bahry, Reno NV
4778   1.00 Marsha McElroy, Davenport IA
4779   1.00 Francesca Luzuriaga, Rancho Mirage CA
4780   1.00 Barbara London, La Jolla CA
4781   1.00 Ann Dunn, San Diego CA
4782   0.99 Randy Ross, Aberdeen WA
4783   0.99 Maureen Greeley, Olympia WA
4784   0.99 Hudai Altay Alp, Istanbul   
4785   0.99 Howard Zuckerman, Encinitas CA
4786   0.99 Edgar Wessel, Solana Beach CA
4787   0.99 Cheryl Haines, San Carlos CA
4788   0.99 Charlotte Zuckerman, Encinitas CA
4789   0.99 Allen Golbert, Anaheim CA
4790   0.98 Pamela Haskins, Pls Vd Pnl CA
4791   0.98 Marion Mercer, Carlsbad CA
4792   0.98 John McCright, San Diego CA
4793   0.98 Ann Torrey, Carlsbad CA
4794   0.97 Richard Neumeyer, Los Angeles CA
4795   0.97 Patrick Thompson, New York NY
4796   0.97 Lesley Davis, Phoenix AZ
4797   0.97 John Urciuoli, Fountain Hills AZ
4798   0.97 Carol Boyd, Los Angeles CA
4799   0.96 Virginia Hastings, Santee CA
4800   0.96 Marion Miller, Los Angeles CA
4801   0.96 Judy Coulson, Brea CA
4802   0.96 Janet Bennett, Monrovia CA
4803   0.95 Jeanne Redington, Saint Louis MO
4804   0.94 Wilma Morris, Albuquerque NM
4805   0.94 Tibby Milne, Bountiful UT
4806   0.94 Susan Perron, Castle Rock CO
4807   0.94 Roger Passal, Woodside CA
4808   0.94 Marilyn Anderson, Carlsbad CA
4809   0.94 Marc Matz, San Diego CA
4810   0.93 Paul Fireman, Chestnut Hill MA
4811   0.93 Julie Curtis, Los Angeles CA
4812   0.93 Constance Holland, Honolulu HI
4813   0.93 Chris Curtis, Los Angeles CA
4814   0.92 Stacy Reddan, San Diego CA
4815   0.92 Pat Stein, Rancho Santa Fe CA
4816   0.92 Pamela Koester, Riverside CA
4817   0.92 Lorrie Schramm, Anaheim CA
4818   0.92 Joan Opinante, Green Valley AZ
4819   0.92 Eugene Opinante, Nesconset NY
4820   0.91 Susan Pearson, Enfield CT
4821   0.91 Robert Crabb, Sedona AZ
4822   0.91 Mimi Esser, Sedona AZ
4823   0.90 Patsy Goodson, San Diego CA
4824   0.90 Patricia Kell, Carlsbad CA
4825   0.90 Ora Lourie, Hypoluxo FL
4826   0.89 William Dani, Palm Desert CA
4827   0.89 Thelma Gross, Phoenix AZ
4828   0.89 Suat Koprulu, Toronto ON
4829   0.89 Sharon Bates, Washington DC
4830   0.89 Rosalyn Silverstein, Bronx NY
4831   0.89 Robert Diamond, Hopkins MN
4832   0.89 Nils Foss, Copenhagen   
4833   0.89 Lorraine Norton, Dana Point CA
4834   0.89 Lloyd Hanford, Rancho Mirage CA
4835   0.89 Karen Thompson, San Diego CA
4836   0.89 John Hall, San Marcos CA
4837   0.89 Jerry Gross, Phoenix AZ
4838   0.89 Hinde Socol, San Marcos CA
4839   0.89 Elizabeth Dani, Palm Desert CA
4840   0.89 Curtis Moore, Spring Valley CA
4841   0.89 Clare Key, Escondido CA
4842   0.89 Carole Lee Schreiber, San Diego CA
4843   0.89 Bill Key, Escondido CA
4844   0.89 Betsy Tekavec, San Diego CA
4845   0.89 Barbara Brady, La Jolla CA
4846   0.88 Kathy Buss, San Diego CA
4847   0.88 Bonnie Mahan, San Diego CA
4848   0.87 Suadiyeli Zeynep, Istanbul   
4849   0.87 Sharon Proctor, Albuquerque NM
4850   0.87 Mary Anne Self, Valencia CA
4851   0.87 Marge Hughes, La Jolla CA
4852   0.87 Duane Herzig, Brier WA
4853   0.87 Charles Self, Valencia CA
4854   0.87 Cass Donovan, La Jolla CA
4855   0.87 Bernard Goott, Del Mar CA
4856   0.84 Raye Haskell, Santa Barbara CA
4857   0.84 Mary Lou Montulli, Vista CA
4858   0.84 Kathleen Preble, Huntington Bch CA
4859   0.84 Geraldine Fiedler, San Diego CA
4860   0.84 Gayle Marsh, La Mesa CA
4861   0.84 Edward Hong, Williamsburg VA
4862   0.84 Doug Preble, Huntington Bch CA
4863   0.84 Clara Hong, Williamsburg VA
4864   0.84 Cecile Forman, Oceanside CA
4865   0.82 Frank Nordyke, Tarzana CA
4866   0.82 Deedy Nordyke, Tarzana CA
4867   0.81 Thomas Ciolli, Chula Vista CA
4868   0.81 Sally Naumann, San Diego CA
4869   0.81 Phyllis Reinhardt, Cupertino CA
4870   0.81 Marilyn Cox, San Jose CA
4871   0.81 Lynn Hull, San Diego CA
4872   0.81 Charles Ward, San Diego CA
4873   0.81 Charles Cordaro, Pasadena CA
4874   0.81 Brett Moser, Atascadero CA
4875   0.81 Barbara Nani, Oceanside CA
4876   0.81 A Beth Reid, Louisville KY
4877   0.80 Teri Casen, Las Vegas NV
4878   0.80 Patrick Curci, San Diego CA
4879   0.80 Laverne Marano, San Juan Capo CA
4880   0.79 Sharon Eshelman, Hemet CA
4881   0.79 Richard Marks, San Diego CA
4882   0.79 Marjorie Kuhlmann, San Diego CA
4883   0.79 Lawrence Crumb, Fortuna CA
4884   0.79 Judy Greene, San Diego CA
4885   0.79 Jeffrey Kuhlmann, San Diego CA
4886   0.79 Harold Eshelman, Hemet CA
4887   0.78 Maarteu Tiebbes, Vancouver BC
4888   0.78 Kristi Kubo, Newhall CA
4889   0.77 Virginia Ptuyac, Glendale AZ
4890   0.77 Nancy Speizer, Long Beach CA
4891   0.77 Mark Speizer, Long Beach CA
4892   0.77 Jim Steelquist, Rescue CA
4893   0.77 Jennifer Steelquist, Rescue CA
4894   0.77 Jane King, Irvine CA
4895   0.77 Catherine Wolff, Phoenix AZ
4896   0.77 Anthony Shloss, Irvine CA
4897   0.76 Walter Tobias, San Diego CA
4898   0.76 Randee Yoder, San Clemente CA
4899   0.76 Marjorie Holmes, Long Beach CA
4900   0.76 Leita Payton, San Diego CA
4901   0.76 Julie Mills, Long Beach CA
4902   0.76 Joan Ryberg, Indio CA
4903   0.76 Jerome Klusky, San Diego CA
4904   0.76 Gayle Klusky, San Diego CA
4905   0.76 Dennis Starcher, La Jolla CA
4906   0.76 Cathryn DeYoung, Dana Point CA
4907   0.76 Barbara Tobias, San Diego CA
4908   0.76 Barbara Parr, San Diego CA
4909   0.76 Arlen Ryberg, Indio CA
4910   0.75 Virginia Lee Paul, Irvine CA
4911   0.75 Simma Nemeth, San Diego CA
4912   0.75 Nancy Shapiro, San Clemente CA
4913   0.75 Joe Wilkins, Laguna Beach CA
4914   0.75 Jim Shapiro, San Clemente CA
4915   0.75 B Zoe Foster, Danville CA
4916   0.75 Anthony Doria, Costa Mesa CA
4917   0.75 Angela Sokoloff, Villa Park CA
4918   0.75 Alfonso Yee, Arcadia CA
4919   0.74 Peter Galbraith, Honolulu HI
4920   0.74 Norene Robinson, San Diego CA
4921   0.74 Donald Jones, San Diego CA
4922   0.74 Catherine Hess, Honolulu HI
4923   0.74 Barbara Stephenson, Coronado CA
4924   0.73 William Singer, San Diego CA
4925   0.73 Theresa Cheng, San Diego CA
4926   0.72 Wayne Holm, Encinitas CA
4927   0.72 Sara Venguer, Mexico DF
4928   0.72 Samuel Venguer, Mexico DF
4929   0.72 Phyllis Pankow, San Diego CA
4930   0.72 Pat Ramsey, Stephenville TX
4931   0.72 Betty Henderson, Abilene TX
4932   0.71 Judy Litman, Encinitas CA
4933   0.71 Jeannette Proctor, Del Mar CA
4934   0.71 David Nicol, Del Mar CA
4935   0.70 Terry Badger, Escondido CA
4936   0.70 Olga Erickson, Fort Benton MT
4937   0.70 Larry Silver, San Francisco CA
4938   0.70 George Erickson, Fort Benton MT
4939   0.70 Betty Black, San Diego CA
4940   0.69 Mary Huffaker, Alpine CA
4941   0.68 Shirley Hosemann, Chula Vista CA
4942   0.68 David Bybee, New Orleans LA
4943   0.67 Peter Brown, Seattle WA
4944   0.67 Marjorie Vandenberg, Rancho Santa Fe CA
4945   0.67 Marie Addario, Rancho Santa Fe CA
4946   0.67 Janet Brown, Seattle WA
4947   0.65 Russell Whipps, Evans GA
4948   0.64 Naomi Henning, Coronado CA
4949   0.64 Anita Thompson, Goldendale WA
4950   0.63 Ruth Kubis, Mission Viejo CA
4951   0.63 Delene Hoff, Coto De Caza CA
4952   0.62 Nancy Blackwell, Sparks NV
4953   0.62 Marie Peterson, Pacf Palisades CA
4954   0.62 Malcolm Jarvis, San Diego CA
4955   0.62 Linda Elkins, Carlsbad CA
4956   0.62 Dorothy Buck, Coronado CA
4957   0.62 David Peterson, Pacif Palisades CA
4958   0.60 Olive Wood, Fort Worth TX
4959   0.60 Norma Brown, Fort Worth TX
4960   0.60 Martin Ware, Vernon BC
4961   0.60 Leon Edney, Coronado CA
4962   0.60 Jerry Brown, Fort Worth TX
4963   0.60 Jean Towgood, Huntington Bch CA
4964   0.60 Anna Box, Fort Worth TX
4965   0.59 Ali Selim, Murrieta CA
4966   0.58 Valerie Aron, Los Angeles CA
4967   0.58 Regina Ann Strother, Covina CA
4968   0.58 Pat Turansick, Long Beach CA
4969   0.58 Mike Myers, Irvine CA
4970   0.58 Lynn Sager, South Pasadena CA
4971   0.58 Lulu Minter, Glendora CA
4972   0.58 Kayla Gosnell, Woodland Hills CA
4973   0.58 Joe Conti, Thousand Oaks CA
4974   0.58 Edward Koch, Cardiff CA
4975   0.58 Donna Buys, Cardiff CA
4976   0.58 Dolores McGregor, San Diego CA
4977   0.58 David Segal, Sammamish WA
4978   0.58 Bob Turansick, Long Beach CA
4979   0.57 Trudi Lamendola, Waco TX
4980   0.57 Teri Stockman, Anaheim CA
4981   0.57 James Corbitt, Riverside CA
4982   0.57 Jackie Walter, San Diego CA
4983   0.57 Ellen Bay, New York NY
4984   0.57 Dianne Sullivan, Solano Beach CA
4985   0.57 Barbara Hasten, San Mateo CA
4986   0.56 Nancy Pickering, Penllyn PA
4987   0.56 Maureen Wallace, La Jolla CA
4988   0.56 Bonnie Myers, Laguna Niguel CA
4989   0.55 Robert Anuskiewicz, San Diego CA
4990   0.55 Randall Fadem, La Mesa CA
4991   0.55 Jill Roberts, San Diego CA
4992   0.54 Yaping Ge,    
4993   0.54 Suzanne Marin, San Diego CA
4994   0.54 Lynne Phillips, Sammamish WA
4995   0.54 Lona Wessel, Solana Beach CA
4996   0.54 Judy Friedman, Poway CA
4997   0.54 Jeanne Griffin, Escondido CA
4998   0.54 Jay Morgan Kavanaugh, Sedona AZ
4999   0.54 Georgia Heth, Morton IL
5000   0.54 Gail Giffen, Lafayette CA
5001   0.54 Francie Cody, Sedona AZ
5002   0.54 Earl Maas, Jr., Del Mar CA
5003   0.54 Denise Owen, Seattle WA
5004   0.54 Connie Etheridge, San Diego CA
5005   0.54 Alice Lane, La Jolla CA
5006   0.51 Lucille Dunlap, Ventura CA
5007   0.51 Linda Gassett, Rancho Palo Vds CA
5008   0.51 Gail Grant, Luling LA
5009   0.51 Donna Ushkow, Carlsbad CA
5010   0.50 Wally Augustin, San Diego CA
5011   0.50 Steve O'Guin, Taylor MI
5012   0.50 Judith Weil, San Francisco CA
5013   0.50 Frank Asbury, Valdosta GA
5014   0.50 Connie Shapiro, San Francisco CA
5015   0.50 Carol Stein, Sherman Oaks CA
5016   0.50 Barbara Pinchuk, Woodland Hills CA
5017   0.50 Adele Gerstenhaber, San Diego CA
5018   0.49 Tariq Latif, Downey CA
5019   0.49 Stuart Seigel, New York NY
5020   0.49 Norma Lyerly, Coronado CA
5021   0.49 Marguerite Cook, Coronado CA
5022   0.49 Luis Gamio-Klapic, Pls Vrds Pnsl CA
5023   0.49 Kitty Viele, San Clemente CA
5024   0.49 James Malone, Goleta CA
5025   0.49 Dianna Hoffman, San Juan Capist CA
5026   0.48 Theresa Patterson, Danville CA
5027   0.48 Mary Quinn, Danville CA
5028   0.48 John Lepore, Coronado CA
5029   0.48 Betty Lepore, Coronado CA
5030   0.47 Peter O Connor, Haliburton ON
5031   0.47 Dewey Slough, Santee CA
5032   0.46 Ronald Roberts, San Diego CA
5033   0.46 Richard Jahn, Glenview IL
5034   0.46 Peter Burke, Ventura CA
5035   0.46 Clare Manikas Roberts, San Diego CA
5036   0.46 Angie Clark, Glenview IL
5037   0.45 Willo Jean Hall, Lancaster CA
5038   0.45 Joseph Tobie, Chula Vista CA
5039   0.45 John Gram, Salem OR
5040   0.45 Jeanne Wade, San Diego CA
5041   0.44 Dede Gansel, San Clemente CA
5042   0.44 Betty Johnson, San Clemente CA
5043   0.42 Shahid Kamram, Eddyville IA
5044   0.42 Marshall Kushner, Omaha NE
5045   0.42 Irene Seman, San Diego CA
5046   0.42 Imran Maqsud, Eddyville IA
5047   0.42 Charles Helsper, Coronado CA
5048   0.42 Barbara Kushner, Omaha NE
5049   0.41 Seshumani Das, Rockaway NJ
5050   0.41 Jacqueline Walker, San Diego CA
5051   0.40 Victoria Sager, Bremerton WA
5052   0.40 Vibeke Gilbreath, Valencia CA
5053   0.40 Stephen Goldstein, La Quinta CA
5054   0.40 Ronald Anson, Cals Bad CA
5055   0.40 Rik Richter, Woodland Hills CA
5056   0.40 Patrick Thompson, Indianapolis IN
5057   0.40 Ken Monzingo, San Diego CA
5058   0.40 Janice Richter, Woodland Hills CA
5059   0.40 Gayle Hardy, Pelahm NY
5060   0.40 Funiko Kiripama, Tokyo   
5061   0.40 Carolyn McClurkan, Bremerton WA
5062   0.40 Austin Champagne, Southampton MA
5063   0.39 Linda Bryant, Anaheim CA
5064   0.39 Gail Bandy, San Diego CA
5065   0.39 Bonnie Reed, Fullerton CA
5066   0.39 Anita Henderson, San Diego CA
5067   0.38 Tom Ogar, Coronado CA
5068   0.38 Ted Goldman, Santa Monica CA
5069   0.38 Patricia Erickson, Koloa HI
5070   0.38 Norma Zimmerman, Laguna Hills CA
5071   0.38 Nadine Nakai, Costa Mesa CA
5072   0.38 Mickey Esser, San Diego CA
5073   0.38 Mary Woo, San Diego CA
5074   0.38 Marlene Maffia, San Diego CA
5075   0.38 Mark Slonim, La Jolla CA
5076   0.38 Lynn Heckler, Woodland Hills CA
5077   0.38 Linda Ryder, Laguna Woods CA
5078   0.38 Kim Robbins, Santa Monica CA
5079   0.38 John Jonas, Dana Point CA
5080   0.38 Joanne Gibson, San Diego CA
5081   0.38 Jean Gallagher, Borrego Spgs CA
5082   0.38 George Nakai, Costa Mesa CA
5083   0.38 Fred Dickson, San Diego CA
5084   0.38 Dennis Schroeder, Lakeside CA
5085   0.38 Deborah Slonim, La Jolla CA
5086   0.38 Ciriaco P M Maffia, San Diego CA
5087   0.38 Barbara Wellisch, Los Angeles CA
5088   0.38 Ann Trygstad, Tarzana CA
5089   0.38 Adie Mann, San Diego CA
5090   0.36 Gil Jennings, El Cajon CA
5091   0.36 Dee Jennings, El Cajon CA
5092   0.35 Trudi Hanscom, San Clemente CA
5093   0.35 Emely Moeller, San Clemente CA
5094   0.31 Theresa Hayes, San Diego CA
5095   0.31 Rebecca Higgins, Poway CA
5096   0.31 Jane Good, San Diego CA
5097   0.29 Susan Cohen, Rncho Plos Verd CA
5098   0.29 Patti Parrot, Stansburg Park UT
5099   0.29 John Parrott, Stansbury Park UT
5100   0.29 Geraldine Baluch, Rancho Palos Ve CA
5101   0.27 Kathy Jensen, Sun City AZ
5102   0.27 John Jensen, Sun City AZ
5103   0.25 Phyllis Roddy, San Diego CA
5104   0.25 Andree Bayliss, San Diego CA
5105   0.24 Donna Rafenstein, Bonita CA
5106   0.20 Victoria Nardone, San Diego CA
5107   0.20 Raghubir Mathur, Poway CA
5108   0.20 Mary Anne O'Connor, Scottsdale AZ
5109   0.20 Lil Pasfers, San Diego CA
5110   0.20 Judy Veljovich, Lake San Marcos CA
5111   0.20 Fred Stout, Greenbrae CA
5112   0.20 Elizabeth Reed, San Diego CA
5113   0.19 Ruth Watkins, Irvine CA
5114   0.19 Arthur Watkins, Irvine CA