Fall NABC

Boston

November10-20,2008

2 Sun Morn 20/100/300 Prs
15.0 Tables
MPs A B C Names Score
3.53 1     Murray Scott, Canton NY; Rekha Basu, Lexington MA 64.58%
2.65 2     Darryl Tremelling, Ashland MA; Laura Fisher, Onset MA 58.52%
1.99 3     Barbara Copi, Ann Arbor MI; Doris Pensky, Forest Hills NY 57.95%
2.38 4 1   Michael Watts, Lanham MD; Sheila Kaplan, Washington DC 57.58%
1.57 5/6 2/3   Vida Heskestad - Gunnila Whiting, Dover MA 57.20%
1.57 5/6 2/3   Gingie Tuthill - Joe Tuthill, Ipswich MA 57.20%
1.00   4   Stig Persson - Anita Persson, Vineyard Haven MA 53.79%
1.21   5 1 Peter Clay - Kathie Clay, Wellesley MA 52.65%
0.91   6 2 Ann Kotell, Cambridge MA; Eric Hayden, Winchester MA 52.46%
0.60     3/4 Jeanne Conroy, Wellesley MA; Janet Sweeney, Westfield MA 46.78%
0.60     3/4 Tom Etheridge - Luanne Rolly, Boston MA 46.78%
2 Sun Morn 299er Swiss
4 Tables
MPs A B Names Score
1.98 1   George Mumford - Nancy Mumford - Richard Huffman, Westwood MA; Jane Shattuck, Chebeague Is ME 39.00
1.73   1 Nancy Spencer - Mary Goodman, Halifax NS; Shelia Fitzgerald - Ducky Connolly, Marblehead MA 31.00
2nd Sat-Sun Side Series
9.0 Tables
MPs A B C Names Score
2.88 1     Paul Graham - Francesca Walton, Calgary AB 62.20%
2.58 2 1   Kenneth Moss, Tillson NY; Roberto Azank, New Paltz NY 60.42%
1.94 3 2   Theresa Andino - Bob Soni, Tallahassee FL 56.25%
1.97 4 3 1 Waheed Din, Elmsford NY; Ejaz Qureshi, Scarsdale NY 55.65%
1.24 5 4   Joan Hamer - Melbourne Hamer, Westcott R England 54.76%
0.82   5   Lois Zeisler, Fairfield CT; Gordon Kiernan, New Fairfield CT 54.17%
1.48     2 Gayle Tunnell - James Tunnell, San Francisco CA 52.68%

Fall NABC

Boston

November10-20,2008

2nd Sat-Sun Side Series
49.25 Tables / Based on 19 Tables
MPs   Names Score
7.11 1/2 Kohava Schwartz, New York NY 123.02%
7.11 1/2 Adrian Schwartz, New York NY 123.02%
4.58 3/4 Francesca Walton, Calgary AB 118.61%
4.58 3/4 Paul Graham, Calgary AB 118.61%
2.94 5 Petra Hamman, Dallas TX 112.86%
2.22 6/7 James Easterling, Casselberry FL 108.64%
2.22 6/7 Eileen Easterling, Casselberry FL 108.64%
District 25 Strat Open
27.0 Tables
MPs A B C Names Score
12.95 1     John Kissinger - Susan Kissinger, San Clemente CA 60.42%
8.50 2/3     Paul Wright Jr, Mount Pleasant SC; Daniel Williams, Denver CO 58.43%
8.50 2/3     Shome Mukherjee, Randolph MA; William Hunter, Reading MA 58.43%
5.46 4     Linda Smith - Ron Smith, Hixson TN 57.58%
4.32 5     Jean Johnson, Devonshire Bermuda; Brent Manley, Memphis TN 57.39%
3.70 6     John Cook - Joan Cook, Bow NH 56.82%
3.64 7/8     Lawrence Harding, Hampstead NC; John Herriot, Los Angeles CA 56.34%
3.06 7/8     Jeffrey Hand - Cynthia Colin, New York NY 56.34%
7.96   1   Robert Lavery - Pamela Kirkner, Long Beach CA 55.49%
5.97   2 1 Jason Smith, Brooklyn NY; Herbert Lee, Santa Cruz CA 54.36%
4.48   3 2 H Lane Jr, Spofford NH; Arthur Giovannangeli, Dublin NH 53.79%
3.52   4 3 Stewart Rubenstein, Newton MA; Michael Monroe, Brookline MA 53.60%
2.65   5 4 Dana Rossi, Norwalk CT; Adam Lally, Cold Spring NY 53.50%
3.17   6 5 Dawei Qi, Framingham MA; Lunhui Lin, Westborough MA 52.94%
2.76     6 Peter Clark - Jess Jurkovic, New York NY 52.18%
2nd Sat-Sun Side Series
13.0 Tables
MPs A B C Names Score
3.49 1     Adrian Schwartz - Kohava Schwartz, New York NY 70.45%
2.62 2 1   Mark Brader - Catherine Brader, Toronto ON 63.64%
1.96 3     Nadia Koch, Copenhagen Denmark; Petra Hamman, Dallas TX 59.85%
1.51 4     Judy Hummel - Jerry Curtright, Colorado Spgs CO 57.77%
1.10 5     Russ Jones, Jonesboro AR; Ned Irving, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR 56.25%
1.08 6     Chris Champion, Colorado Spgs CO; Wendy Turk, Denver CO 56.06%
1.82   2   Jim Dick - Linda Dick, Woodbridge VA 54.73%
1.97   3 1 Heinz Grohs - Dawn Grohs, Manchester MA 50.19%
1.48   4 2 Rudolf Brautigam - Jonathan Guttmacher, Dorchester Cent MA 50.00%
2 Sun Aft 20/100/300 Prs
11.0 Tables
MPs A B C Names Score
2.97 1     Lynda Wells, Wakefield RI; Joseph Monkiewicz, Revere MA 61.01%
2.23 2 1   Franklyn Caine, Dedham MA; Kathy Morss, Newton Centre MA 59.23%
1.29 3/5 2/3   David Bauer, West Chicago IL; Helen Bauer, Elburn IL 54.46%
1.29 3/5 2/3 1 Judy Jackson, Boston MA; Peg Patton, Wayland MA 54.46%
1.29 3/5     Barbara Perkins, Milton MA; Mercedes Riley, Boston MA 54.46%
0.74 6     Daxiong Li, Tianjin People's Republic of China; Alex McCallum, Exeter NH 54.17%
0.91   4 2 Herb Sunshine - Rachelle Sunshine, Framingham MA 53.57%
0.68     3 Jonathan Wexler - Janice Wexler, Beverly MA 50.89%
2 Sun Aft 299er Swiss
4 Tables
MPs A B Names Score
1.98 1 1 Lester Stockman, Gloucester MA; Muriel Davis, Rockport MA; Maureen Sheehan, Wenham MA; Greg Hannifan, Cloucester MA 56.00

Fall NABC

Boston

November10-20,2008

NE Patriots Str Swiss
48 Tables
MPs A B C Names Score
20.30 1     Connie Goldberg, Merion Station PA; Bill Eisenberg, Perris CA; Shane Blanchard - Robert Blanchard - Sam Lev, New York NY 132.00
15.23 2     Kyle Larsen, San Francisco CA; Rose Meltzer, Los Gatos CA; Alan Sontag, Gaithersburg MD; Roger Bates, Mesa AZ; Geir Helgemo, Trondheim Ca Norway; Tor Helness, Oslo Norway 118.00
9.99 3/4     Robert Cohen, Merrimack NH; Geoffrey Phipps, Manchester NH; Allan Colpitts - Stephanie Colpitts, Nashua NH 103.00
9.99 3/4     Vera Petty - Roman Smolski, Warwick Bermuda; Margie Sullivan, Sagamore Beach MA; Stephen Rzewski, South Dennis MA 103.00
6.77 5     Daniel Lavee, Thornhill ON; Yasuko Shrenzel, Scottsdale AZ; Vincent Demuy, Laval QC; Kyoko Shimamura, Tokyo 136 Japan 102.00
5.80 6     Leonard Melander, West Bloomfield MI; Kelley Hwang, New York NY; Hiroki Yokoi, Tokyo Japan; Kazuo K. Furuta, Kanagawa-Ken 21 Japan; Larry Mori, Clearwater FL 101.00
4.80 7/8     Barry Piafsky - Jessica Piafsky, New York NY; Don Piafsky, Toronto ON; Johan Upmark, 115 58 Stockho Sweden; Per-Ola Cullin, Stockholm Sweden 97.00
4.80 7/8     Stephen McConnell, Evanston IL; Edward Wojewoda, Clovis CA; George Whitworth, Coarsegold CA; James Tritt, Fresno CA 97.00
4.06 9     McKenzie Myers, Charlottesville VA; Andrew Hoskins, Redmond WA; Adam Parrish, Cincinnati OH; Joel Datloff, Vancouver WA 96.00
3.54 10/11     Sanjoy Dasgupta, Castle Rock CO; G S Jade Barrett, Elk Point SD; Ken Cohen, Philadelphia PA; Miguel Reygadas, Polanco Mexico; Jim Kirkham - Corinne Kirkham, Leawood KS 95.00
3.54 10/11     Michael Kovacich, Stone Mountain GA; Robert White, Raleigh NC; Sangarapil Mohan, Oak Brook IL; Claude Vogel, Chicago IL 95.00
3.12 12     James Greer - Maeve Lucey, New Canaan CT; Peter Bonfanti, New York NY; Lorraine Cable, Dorchester MA 92.00
2.90 13     Ellen Kent, Marina Del Rey CA; Robert Kent, Marina Dl Rey CA; Gary Brown, San Francisco CA; Hank Youngerman, Jacksonville FL; Andy Bowles - Shireen Mohandes, London N195lh England 91.00
7.35   1   Lance Ribeiro, Hampstead NH; Dennis Tanner, Malden MA; Patricia Worthley, Andover MA; Janet Garthe, Suttons Bay MI 89.00
5.51   2   Alex Ogan, Somerville MA; Steven Willner, Needham MA; Virgiliu Pavlu, Hanover NH; Florin Constantin, Cambridge MA 88.00
4.13   3 1 Joseph Silvestro, Walthan MA; Richard Majcher, Woburn MA; Mo Chen, Somerville MA; Cong Shi, Cambridge MA 87.00
3.10   4   Steven Groag, Rehoboth MA; Ann Baum, Newton MA; Louis Russo, Auburndale MA; Peter Zucker, Watertown MA 84.00
2.45   5   Reid Fleming, Arlington MA; Andrea Teacher, Waltham MA; Thomas Stevens, Newton MA; Anne Dolbear, Brookline MA 75.00

Fall NABC

Boston

November10-20,2008

Yawkee Way A/X Swiss
44 Tables / Based on 92 Tables
MPs A X Names Score
28.60 1   Jerry Clerkin - Dennis Clerkin, Bloomington IN; Jan Janitschke, Littleton CO; Garth Yettick, Denver CO 101.00
21.45 2   Stephen Goldstein, Huntington Bch CA; Rhoda Walsh, Palm Desert CA; Victor King, Hartford CT; Sheila Gabay, Newton MA 100.00
16.09 3   Haven Sharaf, Danvers MA; Carolyn Sessler, Boca Raton FL; Mary Santini-Ritt, Newton MA; Rena Lieberman, North Easton MA 99.00
12.07 4   Roger Lord, Saint Louis MO; Morrie Kleinplatz, Windsor ON; Ronald Mak, Manchester NH; Leo Weniger, Halifax NS 98.00
8.85 5/6   Steve Robinson, Arlington VA; Peter Boyd, Darnestown MD; Kit Woolsey, Kensington CA; Fred Stewart, Bloomington NY 97.00
8.85 5/6   Kevin Collins, Dunwoody GA; Patricia Tucker - Jack Feagin Jr - Claudia Feagin, Atlanta GA 97.00
6.76 7/8   Joyce Hampton, Blythewood SC; Lucas Lebioda, Columbia SC; Jon Rice - Mike Rice, Raleigh NC; David Grainger, Etobicoke ON; Jenny Wolpert, New York City NY 87.00
17.98 7/8 1 Ron Geagley, Severn MD; Katharine Feiock, Reistertown MD; Robert Priest - Linda Ivanoff, Harrisburg PA 87.00
13.49 9 2 David Brower, Portland OR; Linda Wiener, Vancouver WA; Randy Corn, Kirkland WA; Pam Stratton, Las Vegas NV 86.00
10.11 10 3 Daniel Wilderman, Brooklyn NY; Drew Becker - Kenneth Zuckerberg, Chicago IL; Jason Rosenfeld, Stoneham MA 82.00
4.77 11   John Onstott, New Orleans LA; Jim Krekorian - Migry Zur Campanile - Chris Willenken, New York NY; Chris Compton, Dallas TX; Gary Cohler, Miami FL 80.00
4.40 12   Mark Aquino, Jamaica Plain MA; Arthur Weiss, Somerville MA; Michael Prahin, Irvington NY; Alex Perlin, Metuchen NJ 78.00
7.59 13/14 4 Lawrence Lau - Brett Adler, Westport CT; Neil Montague, Swampscott MA; Bob Gorsey, Bedford MA 76.00
3.95 13/14   Burrell Humphreys - Joy Humphreys, Wayne NJ; Eli Schneider - Cynthia Schneider, East Brunswick NJ 76.00
5.99 15 5 Cynthia Berenson, Boston MA; Leslie Strong, Santa Ynez CA; T Mc Quade, Portland OR; Steve Clark - Sally Clark, Carlsbad CA 75.00
5.14   6 Gerald Hitt - Richard Burns - Vincent Harackiewicz, Needham MA; Timothy Hill, Wellesley Hills MA 74.00
4.50   7 Elaine Newburg - Ronald Newburg, Marblehead MA; Leonard Aberbach, Wayland MA; Donald Caplin, Waltham MA 73.00
Yawkee Way BCD Swiss
48 Tables
MPs B C D Names Score
17.12 1     Adam Kaplan, New Port Richey FL; Michael Sherman, Chickamauga GA; Jeffrey Boak, Bethesda MD; Adam Grossack, Newton MA 106.00
12.84 2 1   William Nason, Groton MA; Stephen Baskam, Burlington MA; Richard Hudson, Peabody MA; Steven Hudson, Revere MA 105.00
9.63 3     Elizabeth Hoskins - Matthew Hoskins, Shoreham-By-Sea England; Sally Bugden, E Sussex Rh United Kingdom; James Edwin Bugden, W Sussex Rh1 United Kingdom 100.00
7.22 4     Anand Lele, Natick MA; Anita Taylor, Wellesley MA; Susan Kohen, Newton MA; Larry Hanerfeld, Leominster MA 95.00
5.71 5     Richard Oldford - Edward Rais - Marion Kelly, Anchorage AK; Charles Gilje, Billings MT 93.00
7.64 6 2 1 Steven Kruger, Framingham MA; James Stam, Belmont MA; Allan Toledano, Chestnut Hill MA; Neil Rossen, Southborough MA 92.00
5.73 7 3   William Hicks, Wayland MA; Barbara McLagan, Sudbury MA; Benji Fisher - Lou Ann Stoddard, Wellesley MA 89.00
3.44 8/10     Jane Ciarfella, Woburn MA; Peter Lombardo - Claire Casamento - Grace Lombardo, Stoneham MA 87.00
3.44 8/10     Jan Smola, Arlington MA; Paul Truesdale, Peabody MA; Toddy Glaser, Salem MA; Fred Zappala, Methuen MA 87.00
4.30 8/10 4   Tony Viidik - Joan Viidik, Waterloo ON; Barry Segal - Casey Segal, Boynton Beach FL 87.00
3.40 11 5   Peter Blanshan - Marilyn Wolman, Chestnut Hill MA; Jori Grossack, Waban MA; Parul Jain, Wellesley MA 86.00
2.54 12/13     Catherine Miller - Hugh Miller, Houston TX; Art McHaffie - Joy McHaffie, Santa Fe NM 84.00
2.54 12/13     Robert Hill - Brenda Glaze, Anchorage AK; Michael Myers, Ottawa ON; Michael Bodell, Santa Clara CA 84.00
2.73   6/7   Muriel Golden, East Falmouth MA; Harry Felger, Mashpee MA; Thomas Cibotti - Jody Foley, West Falmouth MA 82.00
2.73   6/7   Robert Eachus, Nashua NH; A Bedrosian - Patricia Amboian, Andover MA; Dolores Garabedian, Dracut MA 82.00
2.26   8   Donald MacMillan - Mary Macmillan, Cotuit MA; Susan Mullin, Naples FL; Sheila Middleton, Milton MA 74.00
3.41     2 Howard Canan, Holden MA; Candace Matthew, Woodville MA; Robert Juneau, Millbury MA; Jane Adams, Lexington MA 67.00
2.56     3 Gary Peterson, Marlboro MA; Dan Haggett - Susan Elwyn, Framingham MA; Bruce Miller, Ignacio CO 65.00
1.92     4 Lawrence Baker - Selma Baker, Peabody MA; William McAllister, Framingham MA; Jeffy Demeter, Topsfield MA 64.00

Fall NABC

Boston

November10-20,2008

Reisinger BAM Teams
14 Tables / Based on 52 Tables
MPs   Names Score
200.00 1 Nick Nickell - Zia Mahmood, New York NY; Richard Freeman, Atlanta GA; Jeff Meckstroth, Tampa FL; Eric Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL; Bob Hamman, Dallas TX 36.31
150.00 2 Roy Welland - Brian Glubok, New York NY; Steve Garner, Chicago IL; Howard Weinstein, Sarasota FL; Billy Cohen, Sherman Oaks CA; Ron Smith, San Francisco CA 35.25
112.50 3 Daniela von Arnim, D-68766 Hockenh Germany; Sabine Auken, Charlottenlund Denmark; Debbie Rosenberg - Michael Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY 31.71
92.31 4 Aubrey Strul, Delray Beach FL; Michael Becker - Larry Cohen - David Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL; Chip Martel, Davis CA; Lew Stansby, Dublin CA 31.11
85.71 5 Richard Schwartz, East Elmhurst NY; Drew Casen, Las Vegas NV; Bjorn Fallenius, New York NY; Peter Fredin, Malmo Sweden; Piotr Gawrys, Warsaw Poland; Marcin Lesniewski, Zakopane Poland 30.50
80.00 6 Jim Mahaffey, Winter Park FL; Gunnar Hallberg, Brighton United Kingdom; Peter Bertheau, Taby Sweden; Fredrik Nystrom, Stockholm 112 Sweden; Fu Zhong, Beijing People's Republic of China; Zhao Jie, Tianjin People's Republic of China 29.88
75.00 7 Paul Hackett, Manchester England; Tom Hanlon, Dublin 6 Ireland; Tommy Garvey, Essex Cm145ww England; David Bakhshi, London England 28.94
70.59 8 Andrew Gromov - Aleksander Dubinin, Moscow Russia; Adam Zmudzinski, Katowice 40-479 Poland; Cezary Balicki, Smolec Poland 28.86
66.67 9 Krzysztof Kujawa - Jacek Poletylo, Lublin Poland; Piotr Kucharski, Radom Poland; Marek Wojcicki, Przemysl Poland 28.80
63.16 10 Paul Lewis - Linda Lewis, Sioux Falls SD; Krzysztof Martens, Rzeszow 35- Poland; Krzysztof Jassem, Puszczykoud Poland; Neil Chambers, Schenectady NY; John Schermer, Seattle WA 28.77
60.00 11 Lou Ann O'Rourke, Scottsdale AZ; Marc Jacobus, Las Vegas NV; Giorgio Duboin, Torino Italy; Antonio Sementa, Parma PR 43100 Italy; Boye Brogeland, Norway; Espen Lindquist, Trondheim 26.84
57.14 12 Glenn Milgrim, Forest Hills NY; Jeff Aker, Briarcliff NY; Jared Lilienstein - Barry Rigal, New York NY; Jacek Pszczola, Chapel Hill NC; John Solodar, Palm Beach Gdns FL 24.57
54.55 13 Daniel Zagorin, Skokie IL; Michael Lawrence, Brentwood TN; Jason Feldman, San Diego CA; Nikolay Demirev, Arlington Hts IL 23.50
52.17 14 Rhoda Habert, Montreal QC; Michael Gamble, Shawnigan Lake BC; Piotr Klimowicz, Edmonton AB; G. Margie Gwozdzinsky, New York NY; Mike Cappelletti, Hixson TN; Lou Reich, Wheaton MD 18.52

Fall NABC

Boston

November10-20,2008

North American Swiss Team
26 Tables / Based on 120 Tables
MPs   Names Score
160.00 1 Carolyn Lynch, Scottsdale AZ; Mike Passell - Curtis Cheek, Las Vegas NV; Joe Grue, New York NY; Eddie Wold, Houston TX; Bart Bramley, Dallas TX 253.11
120.00 2 Jacek Jerzy Kalita, Warsaw Poland; Krzysztof Kotorowicz, Bialystok 15 Poland; Ron Zambonini, Nepean ON; Waldemar Frukacz, Gloucester ON 238.10
90.00 3 John Sutherlin, Dallas TX; Ron Gerard, White Plains NY; Mark Feldman, Hoboken NJ; Dan Gerstman, Buffalo NY 236.97
73.85 4 David Maidman - Marin Marinov, New York NY; Rumen Trendafilov - Kalin Karaivanov, Varna Bulgaria 225.86
68.57 5 John McLaughlin, Melrose MA; Pat McDevitt, Brookline MA; Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA; Lloyd Arvedon, Bedford MA; Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA 214.70
64.00 6 R Jay Becker, New York NY; David Siebert, Little Rock AR; Les Bart - Gloria Silverman Bart, Bradenton FL 212.71
60.00 7 Andrew Rosenthal - Aaron Silverstein, New York NY; Terje Aa, Heimdal Norway; Joergen Molberg, Trondheim Norway 210.63
56.47 8 Melanie Tucker - Erez Hendelman, New York NY; Melih Ozdil, Astoria NY; Mark Lair, Canyon TX; Apolinary Kowalski, Warsaw 0 Poland; Piotr Tuszynski, Warsaw Poland 210.47
53.33 9 Mary Ann Berg, Atherton CA; John Mohan, Huixquilucan Mexico; Huub Bertens, Tilburg 50 Netherlands; Simon De Wijs, Doorn 304G Netherlands; Bauke Muller, Hoorn Netherlands; Ton Bakkeren, Oisterwijk Netherlands 206.86
50.53 10 Hjordis Eythorsdottir, Huntsville AL; Hemant Lall, Dallas TX; Robert Lebi, Toronto ON; Lynn Deas, Schenectady NY 205.76
48.00 11 Allan Rothenberg, W Hartford CT; Richard DeMartino, Riverside CT; John Stiefel, Wethersfield CT; Glenn Eisenstein, New York NY; Zeke Jabbour, Boca Raton FL; Stephen Earl, Avon CT 204.00
45.71 12 Jonathan Steinberg - Doug Baxter, Toronto ON; David Sabourin, Ottawa ON; Stephen Mackay, Markham ON 200.61
43.64 13 Alan Applebaum, Brookline MA; Larry Bausher, West Haven CT; James Streisand, Sudbury MA; Steve Becker, Old Greenwich CT; Melvin Marcus, Waltham MA 199.58
41.74 14 Helman, NPC P Alder, Hobe Sound FL; Richard Margolis, Melbourne FL; David Kendrick, Royston Herts England; Brian Senior, Nottingham England; Nigel Bird, London England; Jan Van Cleeff, Ah Den Haag 250 Netherlands 195.87
40.00 15 Kitty Cooper, Fort Collins CO; Simon Kantor, Agawam MA; Murray Melton, Las Vegas NV; Steven Cooper, Ft Collins CO; Paul Bethe, New York NY; Wafik Abdou, Bakersfield CA 195.29
38.40 16 Steve Beatty, Mill Creek WA; William Pollack, Basking Ridge NJ; Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX; Garey Hayden, Tucson AZ 192.75
36.92 17 Michael Moss, New York NY; Nicolas L'Ecuyer, Montreal QC; Tadashi Teramoto, Tokyo Japan; Dan Jacob, Vancouver BC 192.14
35.56 18 Silverstein NPC Friedman, Flushing NY; Michael Rosen - Jane Dillenberg, New York NY; Jerry Goldberg, Yonkers NY 192.05
34.29 19 Robert Hampton, Blythewood SC; Gavin Wolpert - John Hurd, New York NY; Ron Pachtmann, Kfar Saba 44 Israel; Eldad Ginossar, Moshav Zofit Israel; Joel Wooldridge, Glenside PA 191.63
33.10 20 David Yang, Chicago IL; Jeff Fang, Arcadia CA; Hailong Ao, Herndon VA; Jian-Jian Wang, Clarksville MD 188.24
32.00 21 Brenda Montague, Swampscott MA; Jay Cohodes, Sunrise FL; Sharon Meng-Horton, Dade City FL; Rahn Smith, Brandon FL; Bronia Jenkins, Vero Beach FL; Sylvia Moss, New York NY 186.65
30.97 22 Ahmed Sorathia, Chino CA; Subba Ravipudi, Downey CA; Lowell Andrews, Huntington Bch CA; Mariko Kakimoto, Newport Beach CA 185.46
30.00 23 Natalie Bassil, Boston MA; Roger Johnson, Sarasota FL; Stephanie Hamilton-Diesel, Saugus MA; Alan Frank, Arlington MA 183.05
29.09 24 Walter Fontaine, North Providenc RI; Michael Yuen, Vancouver BC; Susan Culham - Maurice De La Salle - K Fung, Edmonton AB 172.60
28.24 25 Dean Panagopoulos, Lynn MA; Abraham Pineles, Jackson NJ; Robert Woodard, Dover NH; Alexander Allen, Annandale NJ 171.68
27.43 26 James Priebe - Joan Priebe, Mississauga ON; E Davis, Ottawa ON; Robert Bambrick, Kingston ON 164.48