Spring NABC

St. Louis
3/7-18/2007


Silver Ribbon Pairs - 65.0 Tables / Based on 128 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
100.00
1
Alan Stout, Jacksonville FL; Allan Siebert, Little Rock AR2140.54
75.00
2
Charles Nemes, Hinsdale IL; Martin Morris, Wheeling IL2045.56
56.25
3
Richard Gabriel - Joseph Machotka, Chicago IL2021.47
44.44
4
John Brady - Brian Gunnell, Jacksonville FL2017.35
40.00
5
Andy Avery, Jamaica VT; Cecily Kohler, Washington DC2014.31
36.36
6
Madi Drimmer - Paul Eberman, Sarasota FL2008.55
33.33
7
William Esberg, Long Branch NJ; Murray Melton, Las Vegas NV2007.78
30.77
8
Ruth Stober, Great Neck NY; Diana Schuld, Glen Head NY1992.96
28.57
9
Jack Bryant, Saint Louis MO; Michael Penick, Dallas TX1990.12
26.67
10
Daniel Colatosti, Boca Raton FL; John Malley, Pascoag RI1987.76
25.00
11
Ken Cohen, Philadelphia PA; Neal Satten, Wynnewood PA1987.54
23.53
12
Sharon Hait, Livingston NJ; Lester Sokolower, Verona NJ1979.94
22.22
13
Robert Brandow, Toledo OH; Robert Katz, Ann Arbor MI1976.39
21.05
14
Tom Kniest, University City MO; Donald Stack, Overland Park KS1954.25
20.00
15
Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Peggy Duffey, Dallas TX1953.11
19.05
16
Richard Potter, Black Mountain NC; John Potter, Panama City FL1947.66
18.18
17
John Gustafson - Helen Gustafson, Des Moines IA1940.24
17.39
18
Fred King, Falls Church VA; Walter Schenker, Pine Brook NJ1936.34
16.67
19
Ed Schulte, Tampa FL; Joseph Godefrin, Sarasota FL1928.07
16.00
20
Glenn Eisenstein - Lew Walter, New York NY1918.03
15.38
21
Frank Mastrola, Swansea MA; Walter Spiewak, Wake Forest NC1914.92
14.81
22
Bert Newman - Kathy Newman, West Bloomfield MI1910.30
14.29
23
Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX; Keith Garber, Las Vegas NV1907.10
13.79
24
Kitty Cooper - Steven Cooper, Albuquerque NM1902.83
13.33
25
Jay Cohodes, Sunrise FL; Robert Hollow, Madoc ON1902.72
12.90
26
Judith Eaton - Glafkos Galanos, Carbondale IL1893.52
12.50
27
Joan Priebe - James Priebe, Mississauga ON1893.02
12.12
28
Carolyn Sessler, Boca Raton FL; Claude Vogel, Chicago IL1891.46
11.76
29
Nancy Popkin - Kenneth Bland, Saint Louis MO1874.15
11.43
30
Sharon Jabbour - Zeke Jabbour, Boca Raton FL1873.20
11.11
31
Larry Kolker, Saint Louis MO; Alan Popkin, St Louis MO1867.63
10.81
32
Judy Kay-Wolff, Las Vegas NV; Jane Segal, Villanova PA1865.35
10.53
33
Joe Gottler, Elberta AL; Clifton Miller, Sr., Shreveport LA1860.64
10.26
34
Marc Low - Sandra Low, Centerville OH1860.13
10.00
35
Richard Meffley - James Tritt, Fresno CA1858.21
9.76
36
David Abelow, Owings Mills MD; Richard Wegman, Bethesda MD1856.58
9.52
37
Judith Weisman, Englewood NJ; John Solodar, Palm Beach Gdns FL1855.09
9.98
38
John Stiefel, Wethersfield CT; Richard DeMartino, Riverside CT1852.64
9.09
39
Fred Hamilton, Las Vegas NV; Eric Leong, Oakland CA1849.90
8.89
40
Simon Kantor, Agawam MA; Richard Budd, Portland ME1841.92
8.70
41
John Sheridan, Indianapolis IN; Natan Erdberg, Fishers IN1832.73
8.51
42
Ed Rawlinson, Helotes TX; Phillip Grothus, San Antonio TX1829.61
8.33
43
Judy Schwarz - Phil Schwarz, Lakeville MN1820.42
8.60
44
Judi Radin - Lynne Tarnopol, New York NY1815.44
8.10
45
Mary Poplawski - Harry Nuckols, Vestal NY1813.92
7.84
46
Jay Baum, Germantown TN; Jim Reiman, Mansfield OH1808.44
7.69
47
Barbara Pearlman, Scotch Plains NJ; Aaron Cohen, Manchester To NJ1807.90
7.55
48
Ken Barbour, Scottsdale AZ; Markland Jones, Phoenix AZ1806.44
7.41
49
R Jay Becker - Scott Levine, New York NY1806.25
7.36
50
Henry Bethe, Ithaca NY; Allen Tan, Makati Philippines1805.20

Spring NABC

St. Louis
3/7-18/2007


Vanderbilt Knockout Teams - 82 Tables

RankNames
Nick Nickell, New York NY; Richard Freeman, Atlanta GA; Paul Soloway, Mill Creek WA; Bob Hamman, Dallas TX; Jeff Meckstroth, Tampa FL; Eric Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL
vs
Valerie Westheimer, New York NY; Migry Zur Campanile, Las Vegas NV; Eldad Ginossar, Moshav Zofit Israel; Benito Garozzo, Palm Beach FL; Richard Reisig, Lantana FL; Melih Ozdil, Istanbul Turkey
George Jacobs - Ralph Katz, Hinsdale IL; Robert Levin, Bronx NY; Steve Weinstein, Andes NY; Zia Mahmood, New York NY; Michael Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY
vs
Douglas Simson - Walter Johnson, Columbus OH; Dennis Clerkin - Jerry Clerkin, Bloomington IN
James Cayne, New York NY; Michael Seamon, Hollywood FL; Alfredo Versace - Lorenzo Lauria - Fulvio Fantoni - Claudio Nunes, Rome Italy
vs
Kyoko Shimamura, Tokyo 136 Japan; Tadashi Teramoto, Yokohama Japan; Kazuo K. Furuta, Kanagawa-Ken 21 Japan; Peggy Kaplan, Minnetonka MN
Lou Ann O'Rourke, Scottsdale AZ; Marc Jacobus - Geoff Hampson, Las Vegas NV; Eric Greco, Philadelphia PA; Giorgio Duboin, Torino Italy; Norberto Bocchi, Milano Italy
vs
Mel Colchamiro - Janet Colchamiro, Merrick NY; Steve Bloom - Betty Bloom, Duanesburg NY
Rose Meltzer, Los Gatos CA; Kyle Larsen, San Francisco CA; Alan Sontag, Gaithersburg MD; Roger Bates, Mesa AZ; Geir Helgemo, Trondheim Ca Norway; Tor Helness, Oslo Norway
vs
Bryan Maksymetz, Coquitlam BC; Vish Viswanathan, West Windsor NJ; Dan Gerstman, Buffalo NY; Tom Carmichael, Kennesaw GA; Barnet Shenkin, Boca Raton FL; Michael White, Atlanta GA
Ron Rubin, Miami FL; Russ Ekeblad, Providence RI; Chip Martel, Davis CA; Lew Stansby, Castro Valley CA; Brad Moss, New York NY; Fred Gitelman, Las Vegas NV
vs
Melanie Tucker - John Kranyak - John Hurd, New York NY; Joel Wooldridge, Buffalo NY; Sjoert Brink, Rotterdan 3 Netherlands; Bas Drijver, Rotterdam Netherlands
Christal Henner-Welland - Roy Welland - Bjorn Fallenius, New York NY; Antonio Sementa, Parma PR 43100 Italy; Adam Zmudzinski, Katowice 40-479 Poland; Cezary Balicki, Wroclaw Poland
vs
James Rosenbloom, New York NY; Richard Coren, Hollywood FL; Diego Brenner, Barcelona Brazil; Marcelo Branco, Rio De Janeiro Brazil; Brian Glubok, San Rafael CA
Richard Schwartz, East Elmhurst NY; Michael Becker, Boca Raton FL; Walid Elahmady - Tarek Sadek, Cairo Egypt; Drew Casen, Las Vegas NV; Jim Krekorian, New York NY
vs
Piotr Tuszynski, Warsaw Poland; Apolinary Kowalski, Warsaw 0 Poland; Farid Assemi, Fresno CA; Ed Wojewoda, Clovis CA; Srikanth Kodayam, Fremont CA; Nick Bykov, Stockton CA
Carolyn Lynch, Scottsdale AZ; Dennis Dawson, Santa Fe NM; Larry Cohen - David Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL; Joe Grue, New York NY; Curtis Cheek, Huntsville AL
vs
Peter Schneider, La Canada CA; Grant Baze, San Diego CA; Krzysztof Buras, Chorzow Slask Poland; Grzegorz Narkiewicz, Bielsk Poland
Steve Robinson, Arlington VA; Peter Boyd, Silver Spring MD; Dan Morse, Houston TX; Bobby Wolff, Las Vegas NV; Kit Woolsey, Kensington CA; Fred Stewart, Bloomington NY
vs
Bill Cole, Silver Spring MD; Alan Schwartz, Fairfax VA; Ai-Tai Lo, Reston VA; Mark Dahl, Richmond VA; David Butler, Keswick VA
Robert Hollman, Santa Barbara CA; Bruce Ferguson, Boise ID; Steve Garner - Howard Weinstein, Sarasota FL; Ron Smith, San Francisco CA; Billy Cohen, Encinitas CA
vs
Ton Bakkeren, Oisterwijk Netherlands; Huub Bertens, Tilburg Netherlands; Bauke Muller, Hoorn Netherlands; Simon de Wijs, Doorn Netherlands
Michael Moss - Chris Willenken, New York NY; Peter Fredin, Malmo Sweden; Agustin Madala, Buenos Aires Argentina
vs
John Onstott, New Orleans LA; Gary Cohler, Miami FL; Terje Aa, Heimdal Norway; Joergen Molberg, Trondheim Norway
Jim Mahaffey, Winter Park FL; Mark Lair, Canyon TX; Peter Bertheau, Taby Sweden; Fredrik Nystrom, Stockholm 112 Sweden; Fu Zhong, Beijing People's Republic of China; Zhao Jie, Tianjin People's Republic of China
vs
Michael Polowan, New York NY; David Bakhshi, London England; Adam Wildavsky, Jackson Heights NY; Doug Doub, W Hartford CT
Rita Shugart - Andrew Robson, Pebble Beach CA; Boye Brogeland, Norway; Ishmael Delmonte, Double Bay NSW Australia
vs
Bart Bramley, Dallas TX; Mark Feldman - Martin Fleisher, New York NY; Michael Kamil, Holmdel NJ
Reese Milner, Los Angeles CA; Sam Lev, New York NY; Jacek Pszczola, Chapel Hill NC; Chris Compton, Dallas TX; Andrew Gromov - Aleksander Dubinin, Moscow Russia
vs
Aubrey Strul, Delray Beach FL; Bob Jones, Hypoluxo FL; Peter Weichsel, Encinitas CA; Marcin Lesniewski, Zakopane Poland; Jan Jansma, Malden Netherlands; Louk Verhees, Voorhout Netherlands
Tony Kasday, Puyallup WA; Garey Hayden, Tucson AZ; Thorlakur Jonsson, 200 Kopavogur Iceland; Jon Baldursson, Hafnarfjordur Iceland; Sigurbjorn Haraldsson, Reykjvik Iceland; Bjarni Einarsson, Reykjavik Iceland
vs
Jason Feldman, San Diego CA; Steve De Roos, Brasschaat Belgium; Rutger Van Mechelen, Heverlee Belgium; Eric Debus, Leuven Belgium

Spring NABC

St. Louis
3/7-18/2007


Monday 299er - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.25
1


Jay Shah, St Louis MO; Mary Ann Mitchell, Eureka MO69.23%
2.79
2
1
1
Michael Smith - Susan Seitz, Des Moines IA60.61%
1.83
3


Sandy Bigg - Charles Parker, Saint Louis MO57.77%
2.09
4
2

Bob Pedrotti, Maryland Height MO; Susan Reiter, Caesarea Israel55.93%
1.57
5
3
2
Mike Arnheim, St Louis MO; Daniel Spangler, Saint Peters MO55.30%
1.18
6
4
3
Jeanne Redington - Carol Layton, Saint Louis MO54.35%
0.88
5

Hans Strohmer - Nancy Strohmer, Houston TX53.39%
0.93
6

Cathy Struck - Raymond Struck, Hattiesburg MS53.38%
0.85

4
Stacy Dibbell, Bismarck ND; Susan Thiess, Eau Claire WI53.15%
0.64

5
Don Grider - Inez Grider, Georgetown TX52.97%

Side Series 4 - 18.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.40
1


Richard Ekstrum, Crystal MN; Stephen Seagren, La Jolla CA64.58%
3.30
2


Edward White, Grand Blanc MI; Jim Linhart, Raleigh NC58.88%
2.48
3


Paul Nason, Los Angeles CA; Bud Biswas, Lexington MA58.68%
3.34
4
1
1
Zachary Brescoll, Mansfield TX; Linda Spooner, Edmond OK58.06%
1.39
5


Fay Teal, Mesa AZ; Rodney Wilton, Albuquerque NM55.22%
1.36
6


Josephine Grabow, San Antonio TX; Paul Wolf II, Shrewsbury MA54.92%
2.51
2

Jo Ann Aiken - Barbara Feeley, Tucson AZ53.81%
1.88
3

Belton Allen, La Mesa CA; John Forrest, San Diego CA52.84%
2.05
4
2
Margaret Raymond, Kingwood TX; James Flint, Zillah WA52.58%
1.54
5
3
Jeremy Williams, Reynoldsburg OH; Jerome Williams, Westerville OH52.38%
1.15
6
4
Rachael Gosling, Paget Bermuda; Craig Hutton, Hamilton Bermuda52.16%
0.86

5
Ann Hamilton, Naples FL; Barbara Chasnoff, Park Ridge IL51.95%

Spring NABC

St. Louis
3/7-18/2007


1st Fri-Sun Morn Side - 42.25 Tables / Based on 19 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
8.12
1
Edward White, Grand Blanc MI130.12%
5.33
2/3
Elliot Sternlicht, New York NY125.84%
5.33
2/3
Alan Lechner, New York NY125.84%
5.44
4/5
Mike Spooner, Glen Allen VA123.39%
5.44
4/5
Eryk Gozdowski, Saint Louis123.39%
3.75
6/7
Bud Biswas, Lexington MA122.65%
3.75
6/7
Paul Nason, Los Angeles CA122.65%

Mon-Tue Senior KOs Bkt I - 7 Tables / Based on 11 Tables

RankNames
David Bish, Cherokee Vlg AR; Frank Yoder III, Goshen IN; Norman Coombs, Brookville IN; Larry Klein, Cincinnati OH
vs
Bruce Houston, Mc Lean VA; Donald Van Arman, Bloomington IN; Janet Neel Fleenor - Harley McCabe, Bowling Green KY

Mon-Tue Senior KOs Bkt II - 7 Tables

RankNames
John Nesser, St Paul MN; Donna Nesser, Minneapolis MN; Fred Bode - Marilyn McDonald, San Diego CA
vs
Bert Shramko - Susan Shramko, Chattanooga TN; John Buechner - Betty Buechner, Hixson TN

3PM Stratified Imps - 7.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
2.58
1
1
Sanford Becker - Norman Goldman, Chesterfield MO70.40
1.94
2

Gen Geiger - Chris Niemann, Sarasota FL45.40
1.48
3
2
Evelyn Pruitt, Paducah KY; Villa Aschenbrenner, Ledbetter KY45.00
1.09
4

Melody Bi, Woodbury MN; Fred Chang, Flushing NY36.60
0.82
5

Sarita Mathiasen, Albany CA; Greg House, S San Fran CA11.20

Monday Senior Pairs - 21.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.68
1


Ann Cady, Roxbury CT; Harold Feldheim, Hamden CT60.65%
6.51
2


Nada Sundermeyer - Clay Sundermeyer, Bellevue WA60.30%
4.88
3


Noe Mallari - Lacy Jennings, San Diego CA58.91%
3.66
4


Nancy Passell, Plano TX; Grace Hunt, Dallas TX58.80%
2.75
5


Judith Gushner, Boca Raton FL; Arnold Fisher, Clementon NJ58.22%
2.68
6


Peder Langsetmo, Minneapolis MN; Kerry Holloway, Bloomington MN57.29%
4.72
1

Tommy Latham, White House TN; Janet Appel, Murfreesboro TN54.17%
3.54
2
1
Alf Stole, Bridgeton MO; James Homire Jr, Robertsville MO53.13%
2.66
3

Sarah Furlow - Richard Furlow, Midland MI52.55%
1.74
4/5

Charles Gilje, Anchorage AK; Ernest Olness Jr, Billings MT50.81%
1.74
4/5

Elizabeth Coulon, Denver CO; Denise Desbarats, Golden CO50.81%
1.12
6

Stan Albin - Janet Albin, Neoga IL50.35%
1.82

2/3
Hadley Kurtz - Alice Kurtz, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR45.60%
1.82

2/3
Alice Pierce - Robert Kreutzer, Scottsdale AZ45.60%

Monday Fast Open Pairs - 18.0 Tables / Based on 29 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
13.65
1


Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX; Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX64.73%
10.24
2


Frank Queen - Virginia Johnston, Denver CO64.14%
6.72
3/4


Linda Bandler - Mike Bandler, Alamo CA56.10%
6.72
3/4


William Vinson, Boynton Beach FL; Linda Hughes, Edmond OK56.10%
4.32
5


Ruth-Anne Mazer - Allan Mazer, Towson MD55.80%
3.24
6


Gerald Collier, Camarillo CA; Jan Janssen, Henderson NV55.65%
5.31
1
1
Don Young - Steven Olson, Springfield MO55.06%
3.98
2

Kenneth Zuckerberg, Chicago IL; Daniel Wilderman, Brooklyn NY54.46%
2.99
3

Doug McQuaid, Lebanon IL; Christopher Shaw Jr, Carlinville IL53.87%
1.96
4/5

Denny Penticoff, Mountain Home AR; Mike Spooner, Glen Allen VA50.00%
2.25
4/5

James Olson, Charleston WV; David Olson, Owings Mills MD50.00%
2.78

2
Praveen Jayachandran, Champaign IL; Daniel Bunde, Urbana IL49.85%
2.09

3
Sandra Anderson - Paul Weiland, Troy MO49.70%
1.57

4
Darrel Matlock - Annette Matlock, Springfield MO43.90%

Side Game Sun-Mon - 26.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.46
1


Jane Teel - Robert Teel Jr, Birmingham AL63.81%
4.10
2


Carol Kasle, Bloomfield MI; Petra Hamman, Dallas TX63.45%
4.10
3
1
1
Gary Dayton, Mahomet IL; Jerry Mosher, Greencastle IN61.53%
2.30
4


Patricia Worthley, Andover MA; Betsy Duncan, Abilene TX61.35%
1.73
5


Eryk Gozdowski, Saint Louis United Kingdom; Betty Fleischer, Ossining NY59.61%
1.63
6


Sara Parks M.D., Owensboro KY; Ken Gee, Regina SK58.15%
3.08
2

Shirley Ybarra, Washington DC; Charles Keltner, Highland IL56.23%
2.31
3

Linda Dick - Jim Dick, Woodbridge VA56.07%
1.73
4

Henry Metzner - E Hale, Rolla MO55.11%
1.30
5

Linda Logan, Thornhill ON; Carol Netchvolodoff, Washington DC53.80%
2.16
6
2
Bill Anderson, Hendersonvl NC; Gabriel Perry, Houston TX53.68%
1.62

3
Betty Markey, Indianapolis IN; Janice Van Buren, Saint Louis MO53.04%
1.59

4
Deborah Gregory - Joy Sisk, Madisonville KY52.14%
0.91

5
Richard Edwards Jr - Carole Burt, Chesterfield MO51.28%

Mon Aft 5/20/50 Pairs - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.89
1


Wayne Welborn, Waxhaw NC; Doris Niemann, Charlotte NC61.89%
1.42
2
1

Harriet Edwards, St Louis MO; James Carey, Clinton IA57.80%
1.06
3


Mary Hamlett - Loretta Gibbens, Nashville TN57.69%
0.80
4


Walter Sackville, Vero Beach FL; Eric Bardin, Nashville TN56.45%
1.04
5
2

Sara Fabick, Des Peres MO; Ann Gruver, Ballwin MO56.02%
0.82
3
1
Pam Sherman, Clayton MO; Sara Myers, St Louis MO55.35%
0.62
4
2
Susan Kilo - Jackie Baker, St Louis MO52.06%
0.46

3
Al Perry - Gloria Perry, Bridgeton MO51.08%

Mon Aft 100/200/300 Pairs - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.25
1
1
1
Mike Arnheim, St Louis MO; Daniel Spangler, Saint Peters MO63.83%
2.44
2
2
2
Michael Smith - Susan Seitz, Des Moines IA61.74%
1.83
3


Robert McDill, St Louis MO; Vyrn Muir, Coon Rapids MN61.17%
1.37
4


Sandy Bigg - Charles Parker, Saint Louis MO59.28%
1.14
5


Herman Markell - B.Melody Patterson, Memphis TN58.33%
1.57
6
3
3
Jeanne Redington - Carol Layton, Saint Louis MO57.39%
1.18
4

Andy Finkenstadt, Saint Charles MO; William Lobdell, Des Peres MO56.25%
0.88
5

Susan Hall, Cleveland OH; Stephanie James, Chagrin Falls OH53.79%
0.70
6

Diana Drisko, Saint Louis MO; Rob Kelly, Defiance MO53.03%
0.67

4/5
Cathy Irving, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR; Ginna Dethomas, Hot Springs Vil AR50.57%
0.67

4/5
Mark Beckwith, Johnston IA; Terry Brown, Eddyville IA50.57%

Spring NABC

St. Louis
3/7-18/2007


Monday AX Pairs - 35.0 Tables / Based on 70 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
26.10
1

Pamela Granovetter, Cincinnati OH; Richard Katz, N Versailles PA58.16%
19.58
2

Merri-Jo Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX57.69%
14.68
3

Gil Cohen, Ashburn VA; Marty Nelson, Annapolis MD57.21%
11.01
4

Linda Hanson, Brentwood TN; Coley McGinnis, Nashville TN57.19%
8.26
5

Mark Shaw, Hanover PA; Martin Graf, Chevy Chase MD56.79%
6.71
6

Adrian Dovell - Patricia Dovell, Gainesville FL56.74%
4.65
7

David Hoffner, Bentnor City NJ; Mike Cappelletti Sr, Alexandria VA56.18%
3.48
8

Cathy Nathan - Marc Nathan, Thousand Oaks CA56.01%
4.85
9

Carolyne Fox, Manvel TX; Edward Groner, Houston TX55.49%
7.10
1
Harley Bress, Lakewood CO; Charles Durrin III, Madison AL55.34%
6.11
2
Suzanne Siebert, Little Rock AR; Jacqueline DeRouin, Okemos MI54.33%
3.99
3
Jay Borker, Greenwich CT; Christoph Eick, Houston TX53.12%
3.00
4
Richard Wieland, Falls Church VA; Lynn Condon, West Redding CT52.07%
2.25
5
Nancy Turner - Susan Jackowitz, New York NY51.71%
1.68
6
Avril Rodney, Fairfax VA; David Rodney, Alexandria VA51.53%

Monday BCD Pairs - 23.0 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
9.74
1


Mark Daily - Claire Krukenberg, Charleston IL63.21%
7.31
2


Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX; Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX62.72%
5.48
3


Joan Lewis, New York NY; Sylvia Stahl, Scarsdale NY58.00%
4.11
4


John Pulles - Mark Churchman, Saskatoon SK57.75%
3.08
5


Ann Zorn, Billings MT; Rolf Paul, Needham MA56.24%
6.01
6
1

Brian Zaugg, Burien WA; Jingsong Liu, Kirkland WA55.69%
3.95
2/3

W Turner - Jane Turner, College Station TX54.98%
3.95
2/3

William Cox - Dora Lee, Edmonton AB54.98%
2.54
4

John Taylor, Lago Vista TX; Sue Gerard, Mexico Mexico53.88%
2.27
5

S Periyanayagam - Chella Periyanayagam, Hanson KY52.89%
2.61
6

Edward Yetter - Bonnie Kay Yetter, Garland TX52.55%
3.64

1
Carol Kemmerer - Richard Kemmerer, Tehachapi CA51.48%
2.73

2
Jeremy Williams, Reynoldsburg OH; Jerome Williams, Westerville OH51.27%
2.05

3
Kenlynn Gilbert, Bellevue WA; Vivian Camandona, Mill Creek WA49.65%
1.54

4
Charles Whitman - Ira Marcus, Chicago IL48.32%

4th Sun-Mon Side Game - 40.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.58
1


Terry Currie - Bobby Maynard, Houston TX68.08%
5.69
2


Robert Shapley, Chula Vista CA; Mark Patton, Dubuque IA65.92%
4.26
3


Peter Clark, Ottawa ON; Jill Wooldridge, Buffalo NY64.12%
3.20
4


Cookie Hoberman, Omaha NE; Kerry Holloway, Bloomington MN60.72%
2.40
5


Jeffrey Smith - Isabelle Smith, Ottawa ON60.64%
1.80
6


Alice Brown, Midlothian VA; En Xie, Saint Louis MO60.59%
4.55
1

Sherby Chernin, Cincinnati OH; Janet Garthe, Suttons Bay MI57.79%
3.41
2
1
Paul Weader - Barbara Ritter, Sun City AZ56.60%
2.56
3
2
Eric Sieg, Norman OK; Leah Stapleton, Oklahoma City OK54.17%
1.92
4

Joyce Dennis, Fairborn OH; Patricia Hoffman, Beavercreek OH53.85%
1.44
5

Fay Teal, Mesa AZ; Sima Sadri, West Vancouver BC53.78%
1.49
6

Bert Sheldon, San Antonio TX; Paul Sitz, Ramsey MN53.24%
1.79

3
Fay Freeman - Leamon Freeman Sr, Oklahoma City OK52.69%
1.35

4
Mary Jarrells, Wildwood MO; Jane Ettelson, Saint Louis MO50.77%
1.07

5
Martin Wein - Nancy Wein, Richmond VA49.14%
0.81

6
Christopher Seymoure, Toronto ON; Sandy Wyley, Clayton NM48.52%

Mon Eve 100/200/300 Pairs - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.11
1
1

Ronald Stevenson, Sr, New Buffalo MI; Edmond Douville, Hobart IN69.64%
2.33
2
2

Diana Drisko, Saint Louis MO; Rob Kelly, Defiance MO64.46%
1.75
3
3

Barbara Woodward, Collierville TN; Martha Shapiro, Germantown TN63.39%
1.31
4


Jay Shah, St Louis MO; Hatchie Greene, Saint Louis MO61.61%
1.12
5
4

Robert Seitz, Clive IA; Michael Smith, Des Moines IA56.89%
1.09
6


Janet Conway - Alice Ernster, Chatfield MN55.02%
1.90
5
1
Lawrence Segar - Gayle Segar, Rochester MN54.21%
1.43
6
2
Michael Mitra - Saluatore Martorelli, Lake St Louis MO52.30%
1.07

3
Aaron Krieser, Saint Louis MO; Mark Behling, Fenton MO52.21%
0.80

4
Don Grider - Inez Grider, Georgetown TX50.89%

Mon Eve 100/200/300 Swiss - 12 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.11
1


Vyrn Muir, Coon Rapids MN; Robert McDill, St Louis MO; Susan Hall, Cleveland OH; Stephanie James, Chagrin Falls OH59.00
2.33
2


Hans Strohmer - Nancy Strohmer, Houston TX; Robert Larkin, Bedford NH; Jane Larkin, Lancaster PA50.00
2.40
3
1

Gretchen Smith, St Louis MO; Suzanne Broddon - Mary Macchesney - Jan Pass, Saint Louis MO49.00
1.80
4
2

Bob Pedrotti, Maryland Height MO; Jo-Ellyn Ryall, Saint Louis MO; Mamie Walton - Cheryl Ward, Florissant MO48.00
1.67
3
1
Mary Hamlett - Loretta Gibbens - Eric Bardin, Nashville TN; James Carey, Clinton IA36.00

Monday Stratified Swiss - 80 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
11.84
1


Martin Hirschman, Southfield MI; Lynne Schaeffer, W Bloomfield MI; Franklin Kasle, Flint MI; Cameron Doner, Richmond BC111.00
8.88
2


Charles Lynn Jr, Kansas City MO; Paul Theroff, Kansas City KS; Marilyn Davis Hennon, Overland Park KS; Shawn Tate, Chillocothe MO105.00
5.83
3/4


Anton Tsypkin, Sharon MA; Yiji Starr, Wayland MA; Helen Raleigh - Robert Heitzman Jr, Suffern NY101.00
5.83
3/4


Tom Marsh - Janise Saul, San Antonio TX; Thomas Corlett - Ethel Corlett, Waco TX101.00
3.75
5


Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK; Will Engel, Freeport IL; Sheldon Margulis, Saint Louis MO; G S Jade Barrett, Vancouver WA; Miguel Reygadas, Polanco Mexico; Ken Gee, Regina SK97.00
2.81
6


Rhoda Walsh, Palm Desert CA; Leslie Strong, Santa Ynez CA; Andrew Vinock, Woodland Hills CA; Marjorie Michelin, Los Angeles CA91.00
8.49
7
1

Jill Rosen, Greenwich CT; Richard Kraner - Hope Furth, White Plains NY; Susan Sekulow, Scarsdale NY87.00
1.36
8/10


Matthew Mallory, San Diego CA; Sharon Hammer, Huntington Bh CA; Lee De Simone, Paso Robles CA; Toni Bales, Pickerington OH85.00
6.37
8/10
2

Richard Brehm - Carol Brehm, Memphis TN; Michael McGuire, Hernando MS; Richard Haacke, Olivette MO85.00
1.36
8/10


Lauren Block, Manhasset NY; Gail Levy, Melville NY; Reisha Berkowsky, Huntingtn Sta NY; Howard Friedman, Great Neck NY85.00
4.78
3

Constance Sackville, Vero Beach FL; Carla Skeen - Carolyn Skeen, Jefferson City TN; Linda Luther, N Charleston SC78.00
3.58
4

Tony Viidik - Joan Viidik, Waterloo ON; Daniel Raider, San Mateo CA; Matthew Raider, Portland CT75.00
4.55
5
1
Judy Bevan, Lawrence KS; Shari Krentzel, Oskaloosa KS; Brian Simet, Rogers AR; John West III, Siloam Spgs AR74.00
2.01
6

Joyce Pearson, Framingham MA; Schmuel Greenberg, Israel; Steven Goodman, Upton MA; Jean Wittman, Northborough MA73.00
3.41

2
Barbara Wishnev, Las Vegas NV; Carol Wilson, Houston TX; Celeste Jacklin - Ann Witt, Aurora IL68.00
2.56

3
Thomas Danford, Bellaire OH; Margaret Graham, St Clairsville OH; Linda Schanz, Las Vegas NV; Endre Tary, 63225 Langen Germany66.00
1.92

4
Jeannette Chase, Lake Barrington IL; Linda Rough, Lake Zurich IL; Shelly Costello, Barrington IL; Janet Gron, Wooddale IL65.00
1.44

5
David Fee, Greenwood IN; Carolyn Steinbaugh - Phyllis Peters, Terre Haute IN; Joyce Elledge, Paris IL62.00
1.08

6
Donna Nicol, Edmonton AB; Virginia Wynne, Nixon TX; Barbara Simpson, Godfrey IL; Donna Anglin, Hamilton TX59.00

Spring NABC

St. Louis
3/7-18/2007


Monday Midnite Knockouts - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.34
1
Tim Crank, Cincinnati OH; McKenzie Myers, Portland OR; Jennifer Lin, Rockville MD; Mike Develin, Berkeley CA; Justin Lall, Dallas TX; Jon Rice, Winston Salem NC
2.51
2
Bill Lough, Edina MN; Richard Kain, Minneapolis MN; Charlotte Blum, Bakersfield CA; Elizabeth Becker, Evansville IN
1.67
3/4
Bob Bainter - Linda Leinicke, Saint Louis MO; Richard Edwards Jr - Carole Burt, Chesterfield MO
1.67
3/4
James La Fountain, Temple TX; Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX; Thomas Corlett, Waco TX; Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX

Spring NABC

St. Louis
3/7-18/2007


Mon-Thur Morning KO Brk 1 - 16 Tables / Based on 34 Tables

MPsRankNames
33.73
1
William Higgins - Nancy Sachs - Amitabh Raturi, Cincinnati OH; Yauheni Siutsau, Loveland OH
25.30
2
David Maidman - Marin Marinov, New York NY; Ruman Nenov Trendafilov - Kalin Karaivanov, Varna Bulgaria
16.87
3/4
Marjorie Michelin, Los Angeles CA; Andrew Vinock, Woodland Hills CA; Veronica McMurdie - John McMurdie, Sacramento CA
16.87
3/4
Stephen Czecha, Potomac MD; Jill Wooldridge, Buffalo NY; Gloria Spitzer, Saint Louis MO; Merle Stetser, Honolulu HI

Mon-Thur Morning KO Brk 2 - 16 Tables / Based on 26 Tables

MPsRankNames
22.98
1
Albert Shrive, Clarks Green PA; Jim McKeown, State College PA; Joseph Ashcroft - Mollie Whalen, E Stroudsburg PA
17.24
2
Paul Wright Jr, Mount Pleasant SC; Scott Hiller, Marshall MN; Jeremy Fournier - Jared Fournier - Robert Fournier, Knoxville TN
11.49
3/4
Thomas Hyde, Willimantic CT; Edwin Lewis III, Bolton CT; Vandana Jhawar - Pradeep Jhawar, Layton UT
11.49
3/4
Marius Moldovan, Pointe-Claire QC; Charles Martineau, Brossard QC; Bernie Collins, Estevan SK; Sara Parks M.D., Owensboro KY; Joseph Collins, Ft Lauderdale FL

Mon-Thur Morning KO Brk 3 - 16 Tables / Based on 21 Tables

MPsRankNames
17.10
1
Trevor Lumb, Atlanta GA; Todd Kaplan - Adam Kaplan, New Port Richey FL; Michael Sherman, Chickamauga GA; Kathy Stanford, Leesburg FL; Lynn Brown, Palm Coast FL
12.83
2
Don Morgan - David Dyer, Houston TX; Charlotte Blum, Bakersfield CA; Philip Duterme, Bellaire TX
8.55
3/4
Wayne Larson - Robert Webster, Ripon WI; Nancy Ogreenc, Wautoma WI; David Dressman, Burlington KY
8.55
3/4
Jeroen Swinkels, St Louis MO; Chuck Ettelson - Jason Clevenger, Saint Louis MO; Eryk Gozdowski, Saint Louis United Kingdom
3.85
5/8
Marvin Skaggs - Cecile Skaggs - Sharon Gary, Memphis TN; Jerry Drennan, Germantown TN

Mon-Thur Morning KO Brk 4 - 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.84
1
Richard Olson, Colorado Sprgs CO; Loring Knoblauch, Chicago IL; Mary Rassieur, St Louis MO; C Kirk Osterland, Manchester VT
8.88
2
Zach Freehill - Charlie Morton - Ann Schuyler - Bev Upp, Bloomington IL
5.92
3/4
Dorcas Downs, Thomasville NC; Susan Reiley, Great Falls MT; Daniel Rosenblatt, Winston Salem NC; Vyrn Muir, Coon Rapids MN
5.92
3/4
Diane Bastian - Joe Bastian - Jo Ann Colton - Bill Colton, Chapel Hill NC

Spring NABC

St. Louis
3/7-18/2007


Monday Compact KO 1 - 16 Tables / Based on 56 Tables

MPsRankNames
25.30
1
Jo Morse, Palm Bch Gdns FL; Gaylor Kasle - Barbara Kasle, Boca Raton FL; Lewis Finkel, Jupiter FL
18.98
2
Jonathan Steinberg, Toronto ON; Martin Hunter, Mississauga ON; Mike Petras - Heather Peckett, Nepean ON
13.92
3
Bill Cook Jr, Madison MS; Bob Carteaux, Fort Wayne IN; David Siebert, Little Rock AR; Annette Lee McHann, Brandon MS
11.39
4
Marshall Kuschner, Reston VA; Vonnie Lavender, Burke VA; Bobbie Gomer, Willow Grove PA; Gail Bell, King of Prussia PA

Monday Compact KO 2 - 15 Tables / Based on 45 Tables

MPsRankNames
20.85
1
Anne Dawson, Delhi LA; Richard Helams Jr, West Monroe LA; Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX; Karen Lee Barrett, Vancouver WA
15.64
2
Warren Oberfield, Pittsburgh PA; Jan Assini - Peter Grover, Aurora OH; Bernard Fudor, Murrysville PA
11.47
3
Nancy Mitchell - R Craig Hemphill, Jacksonville FL; Thomas Rozinski, Forest Hills NY; Bob Rasmussen, Ann Arbor MI
9.38
4
Riggs Thayer Jr - Cathy Strauch, San Diego CA; Sheri Winestock, Las Vegas NV; Bronia Jenkins, Vero Beach FL

Monday Compact KO 3 - 16 Tables / Based on 40 Tables

MPsRankNames
17.42
1
Jessica Piafsky - Barry Piafsky, New York NY; Don Piafsky, Toronto ON; Johan Upmark, Bromma Stockhol Sweden
13.07
2
Linda Webb, Fargo ND; Mariko Kakimoto, Newport Beach CA; Gayle Andrews, Stanton CA; Sarah Imig, Sioux City IA
9.58
3
Carole Weinstein, Acton MA; Faye Marino, Greenwich CT; Doug Anderson, Quincy MA; Lorraine Cable, Dorchester MA
7.84
4
Paul Hibbard - Diane Hibbard, Arlington Hts IL; Jerry Poliquin, Gurnee IL; Jerry Jackson, Wood Dale IL

Monday Compact KO 4 - 16 Tables / Based on 35 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.96
1
McKenzie Myers, Portland OR; Joel Datloff, Vancouver WA; Tim Crank, Cincinnati OH; Mike Develin, Berkeley CA
11.22
2
Richard Williams, San Carlos CA; Robert Dean - Marcia Dean, San Jose CA; Mark Dean, Union City NJ
8.23
3
Sandra Marlin - Mike Marlin, Versailles KY; Kurt Brescoll - Janet Brescoll, Mansfield TX
6.73
4
John Mc Connell, Desoto TX; Allen Rew, Independence MO; Rosemary Searcy, Lees Summit MO; Kenneth Smith, Lathrup Village MI

Monday Compact KO 5 - 16 Tables / Based on 32 Tables

MPsRankNames
13.29
1
Ron Sholes - Elizabeth Zalar - Leah Newell, Springfield IL; Terry Goodykoontz, Champaign IL
9.97
2
Daniel Sellers, Jr - Christie Sellers, Jacksonville FL; Jeff Dater - Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX
7.31
3
Chris Grande - Sara Grande, Mishawaka IN; Donna Simon - Daniel Simon, South Bend IN
5.98
4
Judith Harris, W Terre Haute IN; Sharon Strassler - John Clark, Terre Haute IN; James Bottom, Russell Springs KY

Monday Compact KO 6 - 16 Tables / Based on 29 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.60
1
Colleen Simmons, Milwaukee WI; David Spicuzza, Shorewood WI; Donald Croysdale, Elm Grove WI; Robert Frontczak, Mequon WI
8.70
2
Richard Muse, Hornell NY; Malou Flato, Austin TX; Yatindra Sahae, Carmel Valley CA; Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX
6.38
3
Raymond Linck - Kathleen Linck - Terrell Holt - Sondra Holt, Lexington KY
5.22
4
Ralph Rotter Jr, Granite City IL; Roy Lewis Jr, Saint Peters MO; Robert Dempsey, St Charles MO; C Roland Boehm, Florissant MO

Monday Compact KO 7 - 16 Tables / Based on 25 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.64
1
Duaine Benard, Redford MI; Allan Tushman, West Bloomfield MI; Helen Van Amburg - George Van Amburg, Dewitt MI
7.23
2
Richard Olson, Colorado Sprgs CO; Loring Knoblauch, Chicago IL; Carol Bertz - Sung Mae Bleck, Englewood CO
5.30
3
Bill Forde, Iowa City IA; William Tank, Davenport IA; George Lord, Ainsworth IA; Richard Tetrault, Coralville IA
4.34
4
Hansford Rowe - Mira Rowe, Newhall CA; Toni Somerstein, East Hampton NY; Anne Tregellas, Wainscott NY

Monday Compact KO 8 - 16 Tables / Based on 22 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.04
1
Richard Kain, Minneapolis MN; Bill Lough, Edina MN; Edie Siemens, Prior Lake MN; Amy Staska, Lakeville MN
6.03
2
Gordon Bell - Diane Bell - Jerry Thiessen - Ilyne Thiessen, Weyburn SK
4.42
3
Don Morgan - David Dyer, Houston TX; Elizabeth Becker, Evansville IN; Charlotte Blum, Bakersfield CA
3.62
4
Bill Colton - Jo Ann Colton - Joe Bastian - Diane Bastian, Chapel Hill NC

Monday Compact KO 9 - 16 Tables / Based on 19 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.82
1
Roseann Stice, East Alton IL; Petie Hunter, Edwardsville IL; Elaine Triebes, Glen Carbon IL; Doris Baer, Trenton IL
5.12
2
Peter Manzon, Waltham MA; Rick Holcomb, Malden MA; Avinash Lagu - Mary Lagu, Carmel IN
3.75
3
Harvey Laux - Robert Riggs - Arthur Stepp, Saint Louis MO; Randall Motchan, Bloomington IL
3.07
4
Judith Renken, Ballwin MO; Phyllis Tirmenstein, Saint Louis MO; Dennis Puryear, Fenton MO; Mary Ann Mitchell, Eureka MO

Monday Compact KO 10 - 15 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.36
1
Alan Lemley, Saint Louis MO; Suzanne Martin, Saint Charles MO; Mary Smith, Eureka MO; Joan Wieber, Ballwin MO
4.02
2
Kathy Rolfe, Lake Winnebago MO; Rosemary Austin, Kenner LA; Cece Lichtenstein, Jacksonville FL; Mary Mertz, Overland Park KS
2.95
3
Diane Henson - Larry Henson, Minnetonka MN; Carol Sossamon, Kemp TX; Theresa Ann Brantley, Mabank TX
2.41
4
Raymond Struck - Cathy Struck - Mildred Beatty - Byrd Howie, Hattiesburg MS

Monday Compact Conso 1 - 8 Tables / Based on 34 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.96
1
David Maidman - Marin Marinov, New York NY; Ruman Nenov Trendafilov - Kalin Karaivanov, Varna Bulgaria
8.22
2
Dan Hertz - Natalie Hertz, Harrison NY; Jean Talbot - Joan Van Geffen, Metairie LA
6.03
3
Darcy Parker - James Parker, Hollywood FL; Ellasue Chaitt, Palm Bch Gdns FL; Martin Chaitt, West Palm Beach FL

Monday Compact Conso 2 - 7 Tables / Based on 25 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.72
1
Carolyn Riely - Terry Riely, San Antonio TX; Jon Richard Ware, New Braunfels TX; James La Fountain, Temple TX
6.54
2
Herbert Williams, Yukon OK; Tom Brown, Sunrise Beach MO; Barbara Whittlesey, Edmond OK; Shelba Parmley, Oklahoma City OK
4.80
3
Michael Cassel II, Roseville MN; Arnie Frankel, Laurel MD; Barry Purrington, Saint Paul MN; Helene Bauman, Arlington VA

Monday Compact Conso 3 - 8 Tables / Based on 24 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.85
1
Stephen Czecha, Potomac MD; Charlotte Anderson, Madison WI; Mary Olson, Colorado Sprgs CO; Joe Luk, Colorado Spgs CO
5.89
2
Stephen Brauss - Dennis Spencer, Saint Louis MO; Manfred Michlmayr, Orinda CA; Paul McDaniels, Richmond CA
4.32
3
Peter McLaren, Prince Albert SK; Angela Fenton - Peter Morse, North Vancouver BC; Dennis Groden, West Vancouver BC

Monday Compact Conso 4 - 8 Tables / Based on 21 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.07
1
Carol Lash, Collegeville PA; Ram Hira, North Vancouver BC; Kris Ginthwain, Hickory NC; Liz Bartholomew, Pennington NJ
5.30
2
Brian Duran, Somerville MA; Ann Baum, Newton MA; Steven Groag, Rehoboth MA; Stephen McDevitt, Medford MA
3.89
3
Steven Picus, Mequon WI; Richard Sternlieb, Milwaukee WI; Naomi Wandel - Hans Wandel, Portland OR

Monday Compact Conso 5 - 8 Tables / Based on 18 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.36
1
Benjamin Eisenberg - Susan Eisenberg, Boca Raton FL; David Wakeman - Rita Wakeman, Irvine CA
4.77
2
Jared Fournier - Jeremy Fournier - Robert Fournier, Knoxville TN; Billie Vickers, Montgomery AL
3.50
3
John Cox, Kellogg ID; Suzanne St Thomas, Salem OR; C Joan Green - Ann Caparros, Springfield IL

Monday Compact Conso 6 - 8 Tables / Based on 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.72
1
Bill Harris Jr, Lombard IL; Michael Strong, Winfield IL; Robert Kroupa - Randal Gentillon, Idaho Falls ID
4.29
2
Michael Ventri, Fullerton CA; Kenneth Dye, Morrisville NC; Art McHaffie - Sally Sabo, Santa Fe NM
3.15
3
Lee Ohliger - Matthew O'Connor, Ridgewood NJ; Stephannie Russo, New York NY; Cristina Tita, Plymouth MI

Monday Compact Conso 7 - 8 Tables / Based on 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.15
1
Jim Cahalan, Black Mtn NC; Barbara O'Conner, Nashville TN; Bob Allard, Murfreesboro TN; Joseph Lebeau, Smyrna TN
3.86
2
Rosalie Corbett, St Louis MO; Gayle McLean, Bonita Springs FL; Elizabeth Freeman - Pat Bradley, Saint Louis MO
2.83
3
Joanne Chadderdon - Ann Blohm, Houston TX; Patsy Pierce, Hardin TX; Sally Blewett, Beaumont TX

Monday Compact Conso 8 - 8 Tables / Based on 11 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.64
1
Thomas Thomas - Diana Thomas, Baton Rouge LA; Debbi Myers - Kay Olness, Billings MT
3.48
2
Bill Carlson, Minnetonka MN; Mary Henderson, Naples FL; Jim Bufkins - Charles Brown, Denton TX
2.55
3
Daniel Wong - Lucille Y Wong - Nellie Chang - Walter Chang, Honolulu HI

Monday Compact Conso 9 - 8 Tables / Based on 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.18
1
Phyllis Siegel, Ballwin MO; Helene Siegfried, St Louis MO; Terri Leamy - Linda Lesser, Saint Louis MO
3.14
2
Don Malone, Sharon WI; Kathy Owens, Loves Park IL; Karen Pickelsimer, Oakwood Hills IL; Donald Prior, Key Biscayne FL
2.30
3
James Gauntt - Barbara Blaine, Little Rock AR; Nancy Luehring - Martha Jordan, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR

Monday Compact Conso 10 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.63
1
David Meeker, Commerce City CO; Floyd Bilderback, Englewood CO; Karen Sarsfield, Hinsdale IL; Nona Rathsack, Park Ridge IL
2.72
2
Mary Fort - Susan Hall - Cookie Arneson, Saint Louis MO; James Neville, St Louis MO
2.00
3
Frank Nelson II, Louisville KY; Randall Brown, Cameron Park CA; Lisa Whitbeck, Little Rock AR; Kenneth Gustafson, Crestwood KY