Spring NABC

St. Louis
3/7-18/2007

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Open International Fd Prs - 66.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
17.04
1


Dan Fowler, Salisbury NC; Kay Joyce, Raleigh NC67.47%
12.78
2


Rick Kaye, Bingham Farms MI; Robert Katz, Ann Arbor MI67.15%
9.59
3


Ross Rainwater - Jackie Jarigese, Vancouver WA64.90%
7.19
4


Jared Lilienstein - Michael Polowan, New York NY64.42%
5.39
5


Happoldt Neuffer - Lucas Lebioda, Columbia SC64.10%
4.04
6


Edward Nagy, Danville CA; Jeffrey Polisner, Lafayette CA62.98%
3.03
7


Beverly Perry, New York NY; Gavin Wolpert, Thornhill ON62.82%
8.27
1
1
Barry Little - Selma Perlmutter, Chicago IL61.86%
6.20
2

Samuel Ieong, Stanford CA; Li-Chung Chen, Cupertino CA58.97%
4.65
3

Dick Wilson - William Foster, Rochester NY58.17%
3.49
4

Eryk Gozdowski, Saint Louis United Kingdom; Jingsong Liu, Kirkland WA57.05%
2.62
5

Adam Kaplan - Todd Kaplan, New Port Richey FL55.93%
1.96
6

Richard Butrovich, Claremore OK; Bill Harlan, Oklahoma City OK55.29%
2.72

2
Don Morgan - David Dyer, Houston TX53.21%
1.79

3/4
Terryl Francis, Glen Carbon IL; Clifton Jones, Orlando FL49.84%
1.79

3/4
Zachary Brescoll, Mansfield TX; Eric Sieg, Norman OK49.84%
1.15

5
Debra Romero, Clarkson Valley MO; John Antognoli, Clayton MO48.56%
1.07

6
Domenico Sneider, Carmel IN; Gregory Ellis, Noblesville IN46.96%

North American Pairs "A" - 14.0 Tables / Based on 35 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
65.00
1
David Abelow, Owings Mills MD; Richard Wegman, Bethesda MD407.03
48.75
2
Glenn Milgrim, Forest Hills NY; Chris Willenken, New York NY404.76
36.56
3
Dan Gerstman - Joel Wooldridge, Buffalo NY400.35
28.89
4
Daniel Boye, Syracuse NY; Jay Apfelbaum, Philadelphia PA398.00
26.00
5
Michael Roche, Victoria BC; John Rayner, Oakville ON392.52
23.64
6
George Jacobs, Hinsdale IL; Claude Vogel, Chicago IL390.32
21.67
7
Cameron Doner, Richmond BC; Dan Jacob, Vancouver BC386.73
20.00
8
Thomas Peters, Grapeland TX; John Zilic, Houston TX381.55
18.57
9
Nikolay Demirev, Arlington Hts IL; David Yang, Chicago IL372.64
17.33
10
Kitty Cooper - Steven Cooper, Albuquerque NM363.11
16.25
11
Ellie Hanlon - Mary Savko, Tequesta FL362.40
15.29
12
Martin Hirschman, Southfield MI; Edward White, Grand Blanc MI358.86
14.44
13
Donald Stack, Overland Park KS; Jack Spear, Shawnee Mission KS356.98
13.68
14
Nancy Sachs - Amitabh Raturi, Cincinnati OH352.24
13.00
15
Jill Meyers, Santa Monica CA; Ed Davis, Seal Beach CA346.78
12.38
16
Robert Crafton, W Bloomfield MI; Brenda Bryant, Ferndale MI344.35
11.82
17
Jianrong Lin, Arlington Hts IL; Yi Liu, Chicago IL343.86
11.30
18
Mark Dean, Jersey City NJ; Daniel Wilderman, Brooklyn NY343.49
10.83
19
Donald Swan Jr, Coopersburg PA; Richard Claussen, Bethlehem PA341.85
10.40
20
Ken Scholes, Bellevue WA; Dick Yarington, Seattle WA339.96
10.00
21
Don Sulgrove - Kathleen Sulgrove, Twinsburg OH337.59
9.63
22
Alex Perlin, Weehawken NJ; Robert Heitzman Jr, Suffern NY335.01
9.91
23
Joseph Godefrin, Sarasota FL; Ed Schulte, Tampa FL334.46
8.97
24
Ellen Hessel - Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX332.18
8.67
25
Paul Ivaska, Las Vegas NV; Carol Stewart, Henderson NV328.39

EDUCATION FOUND'N PAIRS - 81.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
18.29
1


Hendrik Sharples, Brush Prairie WA; Raymond Ward, Portland OR69.07%
13.72
2


Serge De Muller, Fribourg; Carlos Pellegrini, Buenos Aires AR68.59%
10.29
3


Grant Baze, San Diego CA; Peter Schneider, La Canada CA65.54%
7.72
4


Richard DeMartino, Riverside CT; Pat McDevitt, Brookline MA64.74%
5.79
5


Woodruff Griffin, Charlotte NC; James Murphy, Concord NC64.10%
4.34
6


Garey Hayden, Tucson AZ; Barbara Kasle, Boca Raton FL62.50%
7.67
7
1

Travis Crump - Alfred Crump, Wyomissing PA60.90%
3.15
8


Mike Cappelletti Sr, Alexandria VA; David Hoffner, Bentnor City NJ60.42%
3.15
9/10


Debbie Gailfus - Alan Gailfus, Carlsbad CA60.26%
3.03
9/10


Jack Bryant, Saint Louis MO; Rod Van Wyk, Alton IL60.26%
5.75
2

Frances Schneider, Riverside CT; Michael McNamara, White Plains NY59.46%
4.31
3

Jay Wasserman, Boca Raton FL; David Reiter, Hollywood FL58.01%
3.24
4

Dougin Walker, Princeton NJ; David Rowntree, Pennington NJ57.05%
2.43
5

Russell Samuel, Glen Cove NY; Barry Samuel, Santa Cruz CA56.09%
1.82
6

Rochelle Popkin, Saint Louis MO; David Shanahan, St Ann MO55.77%
4.12

1
Kate Aker, Briarcliff NY; Michael Golden, Wyckoff NJ52.88%
3.09

2
Eric Sieg, Norman OK; Zachary Brescoll, Mansfield TX51.76%
2.32

3
Hong Liu, Frontenac MO; Shen Wang, Ballwin MO50.48%
1.74

4
Bernice Frederick, Elwood IL; Carol Davilo, Tinley Park IL48.88%
1.30

5
L Brown, Springfield IL; Molly Cusano, Hobe Sound FL48.40%
0.86

6/7
Doris Holzhauer, Centralia IL; Bud Hawkins, Mt Vernon IL46.31%
1.07

6/7
Mary O'Neill, Lisle IL; Toni Krueger, Bolingbrook IL46.31%

Fri/Sat Side Series - 20.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.55
1


Edward White, Grand Blanc MI; Earl Knipfel, Moose Jaw SK69.94%
3.41
2


Jean Cole, San Miguel De A Mexico; Merle Stetser, Honolulu HI64.84%
3.64
3
1

Stephen Hawthorne - Eunice Patton, Bloomington IL63.39%
2.73
4
2

Eryk Gozdowski, Saint Louis United Kingdom; Mike Spooner, Glen Allen VA62.80%
2.05
5
3

Duaine Benard, Redford MI; Allan Tushman, West Bloomfield MI60.54%
1.31
6


Alan Lechner - Elliot Sternlicht, New York NY60.50%
1.59
4/5

Marius Moldovan, Pointe-Claire QC; Charles Martineau, Brossard QC58.33%
1.35
4/5

Doug Anderson, Quincy MA; Matthew Dyer, Dorchester MA58.33%
2.58
6
1
Toni Krueger, Bolingbrook IL; Mary O'Neill, Lisle IL57.32%
1.94

2
Daniel Rosenblatt, Winston Salem NC; Vyrn Muir, Coon Rapids MN54.46%
1.45

3
Missy McCain - Somers Collins, Little Rock AR49.70%
1.09

4
Kathy Bish, Cherokee Vlg AR; Susan Shorter, Saint Paul MN47.62%
1.07

5
Elizabeth Becker, Evansville IN; Charlotte Blum, Bakersfield CA47.20%

1st Friday Senior Pairs - 22.0 Tables / Based on 21 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.68
1


Natalie Hertz - Dan Hertz, Harrison NY65.51%
6.51
2


Judi Radin - Lynne Tarnopol, New York NY61.34%
4.88
3


Laura Brill - Rick Goldstein, White Plains NY61.00%
3.92
4


Milt Van Reed, Terre Haute IN; Joanna Hebermehl, Paris IL60.30%
2.75
5


Arnold Fisher, Clementon NJ; Joelyn Shilliday, Marlton NJ58.45%
2.65
6


Vera Petty - Roman Smolski, Warwick Bermuda58.33%
5.20
1

Sanford Becker - Norman Goldman, Chesterfield MO57.52%
3.90
2
1
Alf Stole, Bridgeton MO; James Homire Jr, Robertsville MO57.41%
2.93
3

George Jones - Maxine Revnes, Saint Louis MO54.63%
2.20
4

Doug McQuaid, Lebanon IL; Gerald Van Mill, Edwardsville IL53.47%
2.38
5
2
James Neville, St Louis MO; Paul Klaverkamp, Minneapolis MN51.85%
1.34
6

Gloria Spitzer, Saint Louis MO; Marilyn Millstone, Miami FL51.04%
1.78

3
John Jackson - Joyce Graf, Dallas TX49.19%
1.34

4
Bill Orrick, House Springs MO; Greg Smith, 48.38%

Fri-Sat Side Series - 16.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.94
1


Nunzio Martorina, Chino CA; Kathryn Locke, Midland TX64.71%
3.34
2
1

Edward Scolnick, Wayland MA; Ernest Olness Jr, Billings MT60.23%
2.73
3
2
1
Barbara Frith, Chesterfield MO; Joann Sandler, Saint Louis MO59.87%
2.05
4
3

Charles Ries - George Juenger, Saint Louis MO57.41%
2.05
5
4
2
Bernice Frederick, Elwood IL; Carol Davilo, Tinley Park IL56.54%
0.93
6


Bobby Maynard - Gabriel Perry, Houston TX56.04%
1.54
5
3
Lawrence Jones, Ballwin MO; Kenneth Jones, Clemmons NC55.93%
0.79
6

Charles Keltner, Highland IL; Linda Lubeck, Troy IL55.77%
1.15

4
Nora Burst - Sue George, Saint Louis MO52.13%
0.86

5
Donald Prior, Key Biscayne FL; John Antognoli, Clayton MO51.55%

1st Fri Strat Swiss - 60 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
10.62
1


Mary Ann Berg, Atherton CA; John Mohan, Huixquilucan Mexico; Ellen Anten, Encino CA; Steve Gross, Westlake Vlg CA69.00
7.97
2


David Maidman - Marin Marinov, New York NY; Kalin Karaivanov - Ruman Nenov Trendafilov, Varna Bulgaria67.00
5.97
3


Brenda Montague, Swampscott MA; Jay Cohodes, Sunrise FL; Virgil Anderson Jr, Springfield MO; Dudley Brown, Grandview WA; Jayne Thomas, Lutz FL59.00
4.48
4


Rose Meltzer, Los Gatos CA; Kyle Larsen, San Francisco CA; Tor Helness, Oslo Norway; Geir Helgemo, Trondheim Ca Norway; Terje Aa, Heimdal Norway; Joergen Molberg, Trondheim Norway57.00
3.36
5


Jacob Morgan, Madison WI; Martin Harris, Chicago IL; Lou Ann O'Rourke, Scottsdale AZ; Marc Jacobus, Las Vegas NV56.00
6.22
6
1

Sondra Holt - Terrell Holt - Kathleen Linck - Raymond Linck, Lexington KY55.00
1.89
7


Paul Heller, Marietta GA; Phil Hook, Atlanta GA; Himani Khandelwal - Rajeev Khandelwal, Mumbai India54.00
4.67
2

Edwin Katten, Cave Creek AZ; Janet Garthe, Suttons Bay MI; Ned Kohler - Sherryl Buchler, Scottsdale AZ50.00
3.64
3/4
1
Stephen Schmetz - Diane Schmetz, Boca Raton FL; John Schmidt - Mary Bergum, Cedar Rapids IA49.00
3.06
3/4

Richard Olson - Mary Olson, Colorado Sprgs CO; Gloria Spitzer, Saint Louis MO; Loring Knoblauch, Chicago IL49.00
1.35
5/8

Richard Cunningham - David Pennington, Temple TX; Faith Reddy, Princeton NJ; Betty Vandervort, Eatontown NJ42.00
1.35
5/8

Shen Wang - Joe Wang, Ballwin MO; Qin Yang, St Louis MO; Jonathan Ferguson, Austin TX42.00
1.35
5/8

Randall Motchan - Stephen Hawthorne - Eunice Patton, Bloomington IL; Carole Bardwell, Normal IL42.00
1.35
5/8

Rand Pinsky, Valencia CA; Thomas Quinlan - Janice Nakao, San Mateo CA; Charlotte Patrias, Saint Charles MO42.00
2.73

2
Chuck Ettelson - Jane Ettelson, Saint Louis MO; Jeroen Swinkels, St Louis MO; Barbara Wishnev, Las Vegas NV40.00
2.05

3
Judith Gidden - Annette Stillerman, Chicago IL; Larry Franz - Jackie Franz, Brownwood TX38.00
1.54

4
Phyllis Siegel, Ballwin MO; Jo Chorpening, Ellisville MO; Terri Leamy - Linda Lesser, Saint Louis MO37.00
1.15

5
Ann Ruwitch - Eileen Fritsch - Twink Baker, Saint Louis MO; Gayle McLean, Bonita Springs FL36.00

1st Fri Strat Open - 23.0 Tables / Based on 44 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
18.90
1


Michael Kutska, River Forest IL; Suzanne Dunaway, Oak Park IL63.31%
14.18
2
1

Michael Fosse - Vernon Carver, Edwardsville IL62.85%
10.63
3


John Brady - Brian Gunnell, Jacksonville FL58.15%
7.97
4


Joshua Stark, Grayslake IL; Suzanne Dunn, Crystal Lake IL58.07%
5.98
5


Rebecca Rogers, Las Vegas NV; Dixie Hsu, San Luis Obispo CA57.56%
4.49
6


Bob Bainter, Saint Louis MO; Suzanne Siebert, Little Rock AR57.13%
3.36
7


Ned Irving - Betty Schultz, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR56.60%
5.54
2

Donald Croysdale, Elm Grove WI; W Harris Jr, Lombard IL55.90%
4.15
3

Fred Crockett, Danville IL; Robert Shair, Champaign IL55.31%
3.41
4

Steven Rothman, Alexandria VA; Nancy Wilson, Des Moines IA53.47%
2.34
5

Leigh Ives - Paul Campbell, Barrie ON51.97%
3.96
6
1
Daniel Groves - Gregory Udell, Bloomington IN51.74%
2.97

2
Robert Garin - Marie Garin, San Diego CA48.32%
1.95

3/4
Margaret Donchin - Ruth Levenson, Oklahoma City OK47.45%
1.95

3/4
Gene Fluri - Marie Sander, Saint Louis MO47.45%

1st Fri-Sat Side Series - 21.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.70
1
1

Meredith Beck, Riverton NJ; Mike Develin, Berkeley CA59.26%
3.09
2/3


Judy Wirtenberg, East Brunswick NJ; Irwin Klugler, Montclair NJ58.56%
3.09
2/3
2

Benjamin Eisenberg - Susan Eisenberg, Boca Raton FL58.56%
2.43
4
3
1
Lois Deline, ; Melvin Patterson, Omaha NE58.33%
1.96
5
4

Jack Mayer - Fran Mayer, Shawnee Mission KS57.06%
1.31
6


Carole Weinstein, Acton MA; Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA56.02%
1.04
5/6

Michael Strong - Johanna Strong, Winfield IL54.86%
1.01
5/6

Lyn Giuffrida - Jamie Portell, Vero Beach FL54.86%
1.82

2
Kay Olness, Billings MT; Schmuel Greenberg, Israel54.54%
1.37

3
Bernice Frederick, Elwood IL; Carol Davilo, Tinley Park IL50.23%
1.03

4
Daniel Bunde, Urbana IL; Praveen Jayachandran, Champaign IL49.65%

1st Fri Midnite Knockouts - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.73
1
Mike Cappelletti, Hixson TN; Kathy Buford, Germantown TN; Ilene Markell, Memphis TN; Elbert Moore - Dorothy Moore, Crofton KY
2.05
2
Karla Riddick, Conroe TX; Francine Hargrove, Houston TX; Susan Thiess, Eau Claire WI; Stacy Dibbell, Bismarck ND

FRI-SUN MOR SIDE SERIES - 18.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.25
1
1

Jimmy Pelham, North Baldwin NY; W Harris, Lombard IL71.21%
3.19
2


Alan Lechner - Elliot Sternlicht, New York NY65.34%
2.39
3


Paul Nason, Los Angeles CA; Bud Biswas, Lexington MA64.77%
1.83
4


Ned Irving - Betty Schultz, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR63.45%
1.34
5


Phyllis Rahn, Dunlap IL; Michael McGuire, Hernando MS60.42%
2.43
6
2
1
Linda Spooner, Edmond OK; Eric Sieg, Norman OK59.66%
1.79
3

Eryk Gozdowski, Saint Louis United Kingdom; Mike Spooner, Glen Allen VA55.68%
1.35
4

Larry King, Grass Valley CA; Wojciech Kurkowski, Las Vegas NV54.17%
1.87
5

Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX; Loretta Green, Dodd City TX53.98%
1.82
6
2
Mary O'Neill, Lisle IL; Toni Krueger, Bolingbrook IL53.79%
1.37

3
Dan Bunde, Urbana IL; Praveen Jayachandran, Champaign IL47.92%
1.03

4
Mary Lou Tonnemacher - Ellen Essig, Evansville IN47.54%

1st Sat Senior Pairs - 32.0 Tables / Based on 31 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
11.48
1


Brian Gunnell - John Brady, Jacksonville FL63.46%
8.61
2


Annette Lee McHann, Brandon MS; Bill Cook Jr, Madison MS62.26%
6.46
3


Tony Kasday, Puyallup WA; Garey Hayden, Tucson AZ60.74%
4.84
4


Daniel Colatosti, Boca Raton FL; John Malley, Pascoag RI59.54%
3.63
5


Judi Radin - Lynne Tarnopol, New York NY58.73%
5.20
6
1

Nancy Wilson - Dee Wilson, Des Moines IA58.65%
3.90
2

Russell Samuel, Glen Cove NY; Barry Samuel, Santa Cruz CA55.37%
2.93
3

Fred Crockett, Danville IL; Robert Shair, Champaign IL51.12%
3.17
4
1
Marcus Feldman - Susan Feldman, Saint Louis MO50.80%
1.82
5

Fredric Rabinowe, New Windsor NY; Barry Pariser, Newburgh NY50.32%
1.55
6

Jack Falat, Cedar Rapids IA; Michael Roush, Lisbon IA48.56%
2.38

2
Murray Goldman, San Diego CA; Phyllis Berkovitz, Pittsburgh PA47.68%
1.78

3
Richard Smith, Saint Louis MO; Bob Berndt, Webster Groves MO46.79%
1.34

4
Bud Hawkins, Mt Vernon IL; Doris Holzhauer, Centralia IL46.71%

1st Fri-Sat Side Series - 18.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.40
1


Barton Buffington, North Kingstown RI; Mike Bovarnick, Mercer Island WA61.98%
3.30
2


Brian Ellis, Beachwood OH; Roni Atkins, Pittsburgh PA59.46%
3.34
3
1

Myron Rosenberg - Debby Rosenberg, Cordova TN58.33%
2.58
4
2
1
Bettie Gershman - Karen Stern, Saint Louis MO57.69%
1.90
5


Ned Irving - Betty Schultz, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR57.21%
1.36
6


G S Jade Barrett, Vancouver WA; Miguel Reygadas, Polanco Mexico55.13%
1.94
3
2
Carol Jablonow, Saint Louis MO; Barbara Goldberg, Clayton MO54.65%
1.41
4

Berneice Anglea, Pasadena CA; C. Buddy Carls, Huntington Bh CA54.34%
1.45
5
3
Selma Perlmutter - Barry Little, Chicago IL53.99%
0.79
6

David Huber, Tarrytown NY; Linda Stuart, Gainesville FL53.04%
1.09

4
Richard Edwards Jr - Carole Burt, Chesterfield MO51.60%
1.18

5
Richard Ziock, Garberville CA; Norma Barenkamp, Belleville IL49.68%

1st Saturday BCD Pairs - 23.0 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
9.74
1
1

Lorraine Cable, Dorchester MA; Steven Ansell, Hopkinton MA61.57%
7.31
2


Elaine Wood, Southlake TX; J Bachman Nabors III, Kempner TX61.00%
5.48
3


Michael McGuire, Hernando MS; Richard Haacke, Olivette MO59.14%
4.51
4
2
1
Daniel Groves - Gregory Udell, Bloomington IN59.07%
3.38
5
3

William Cox - Dolores Funk, Edmonton AB57.87%
2.31
6


Joan Lewis, New York NY; Sylvia Stahl, Scarsdale NY56.71%
2.79
4

Loretta Green, Dodd City TX; Margaret Irvine, Plano TX56.58%
2.39
5
2
Cory Perkers - Fred Johnston, Chicago IL53.24%
2.43
6

Atul Khare, Portland OR; Grant Foreman, Oklahoma City OK53.13%
1.79

3
Janice Thompson, Newman IL; Irene Wen, Urbana IL49.42%

Greater St.L U174 Side Pr - 31.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.22
1


Ed Howard, Lawrence KS; Paul White, Edmond OK66.35%
4.67
2


Suzanne Dunn, Crystal Lake IL; Joshua Stark, Grayslake IL61.06%
3.50
3


Dewy Cundiff - Peg Cundiff, Las Vegas NV60.90%
2.62
4


L Hall, Tucson AZ; Samuel Jordan, Spring Valley CA60.58%
3.32
5/6
1/2

Brian Duran, Somerville MA; Stephen McDevitt, Medford MA59.78%
3.32
5/6
1/2

B Gayle Phillips - William Foster, Rochester NY59.78%
2.13
3

Art McHaffie - Sally Sabo, Santa Fe NM55.29%
1.60
4

Jack Mayer - Fran Mayer, Shawnee Mission KS54.33%
2.58
5
1
Susan Shorter, Saint Paul MN; Genadiy Hirscht, Albion MI52.72%
1.11
6

Mike Develin, Berkeley CA; Meredith Beck, Riverton NJ51.76%
1.94

2
Carole Chiang - Chao-Wang Chiang, Rapid City SD51.12%
1.45

3
John Schmidt - Mary Bergum, Cedar Rapids IA50.00%
1.09

4
Marilyn O'Connor - Wayne O'Connor, Dayton OH49.04%
0.82

5
Richard Edwards Jr - Carole Burt, Chesterfield MO48.24%

1st Sat Stratified Swiss - 76 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
11.64
1


Ram Hira, North Vancouver BC; Thomas Corlett - Ethel Corlett, Waco TX; Kris Ginthwain, Hickory NC66.00
8.73
2


Ross Rainwater - Jackie Jarigese - Joel Datloff, Vancouver WA; McKenzie Myers, Portland OR63.00
6.55
3


Mary Ann Berg, Atherton CA; John Mohan, Huixquilucan Mexico; Ellen Anten, Encino CA; Steve Gross, Westlake Vlg CA62.00
4.91
4


Jerry Curtright - Judy Hummel - Bonnie Bagley, Colorado Spgs CO; Ken Monzingo, San Diego CA60.00
3.68
5


Jim Mahaffey, Winter Park FL; Mark Lair, Canyon TX; Fu Zhong, Beijing People's Republic of China; Zhao Jie, Tianjin People's Republic of China58.00
2.76
6


Norman Athy, Saint Louis MO; Glenn Smith, Chesterfield MO; Georgia Heth, Morton IL; Roger Smith, Sacramento CA57.00
1.81
7/8


Tony Petronella, North Kingstown RI; Carlos Munoz - Laura Brill - Rick Goldstein, White Plains NY56.00
1.81
7/8


Robert Park, Gibsonia PA; William Holt, Sewickley PA; Margo Sinclair, New York NY; Valentin Kovachev, Sofia Bulgaria56.00
7.13
1

Trevor Lumb, Atlanta GA; Michael Sherman, Chickamauga GA; Lynn Brown, Palm Coast FL; Kathy Stanford, Leesburg FL54.00
5.35
2

Dora Lee - Paula Nowlan - Patty Metcalfe - James Metcalfe, Edmonton AB50.00
3.51
3/4
1
Steve Singer - Gilda Singer, St Charles MO; Delano Sylvester, Lake St. Louis MO; Janet Vontz, Lake St Louis MO46.00
3.51
3/4

Judith Harris - Sharon Winters, W Terre Haute IN; Mary Lunsford - Tana Holt, Clinton IN46.00
2.26
5

Judy Putzel - Jo Ann Moore - Susan Rechter - Louise Mandel, Saint Louis MO44.00
0.95
6/12

Richard Olson - Mary Olson, Colorado Sprgs CO; Loring Knoblauch, Chicago IL; Marilyn Millstone, Miami FL42.00
0.95
6/12

Pradeep Jhawar - Vandana Jhawar, Layton UT; Louis Jones, Daytona Beach FL; Eugene Joly, Palm Coast FL42.00
0.95
6/12

Rudi Cataldi, Rolling Hills CA; Osvaldo Barreiro, Pasadena CA; John Pfenenger, Windsor MO; John Doussard, Warrensburg MO42.00
0.95
6/12

Robert Kroupa - Randal Gentillon, Idaho Falls ID; Michael Strong - Johanna Strong, Winfield IL42.00
2.29
6/12
2/3
Elizabeth Becker - Mary Lou Tonnemacher - Ellen Essig, Evansville IN; Charlotte Blum, Bakersfield CA42.00
2.29
6/12
2/3
James Stahl - Linda Stahl, Chagrin Falls OH; Gerald Tietz - Pamela Tietz, Naperville IL42.00
0.95
6/12

Praveen Jayachandran - Alvan Bregman - Margaret Hansell, Champaign IL; Daniel Bunde, Urbana IL42.00
1.47

4
Craig Hillyer, Shelbyville IL; Eric Bizzell, Beecher City IL; Duane Broline - Sammye Arnn Broline, Charleston IL38.00
1.10

5
Sue Holbert, Evanston IL; Leslie Prizant, Chicago IL; Samuel Lewinson, Scottsdale AZ; Hatchie Greene, Saint Louis MO37.00

CASINO QUEEN KO BKT 1 - 16 Tables / Based on 53 Tables

MPsRankNames
48.30
1
Carolyn Lynch, Scottsdale AZ; Dennis Dawson, Santa Fe NM; Joe Grue, New York NY; Curtis Cheek, Huntsville AL; Adam Zmudzinski, Katowice 40-479 Poland; Cezary Balicki, Wroclaw Poland
36.23
2
Farid Assemi, Fresno CA; Piotr Tuszynski, Warsaw Poland; Apolinary Kowalski, Warsaw 0 Poland; Edward Wojewoda, Clovis CA; Nick Bykov, Stockton CA; Srikanth Kodayam, Fremont CA
24.15
3/4
Elaine Said, Nashville TN; Ruth Stober, Great Neck NY; Keith Garber, Las Vegas NV; Lee Hastings, St Louis MO
24.15
3/4
Bob Feller, Guilderland NY; Steven Barcus, Altamonte Spg FL; Sylvia Caley, Montreal QC; John Zilic, Houston TX

CASINO QUEEN KO BKT 2 - 12 Tables / Based on 39 Tables

MPsRankNames
37.57
1
John Kranyak - Melanie Tucker - John Hurd, New York NY; Gavin Wolpert, Thornhill ON
28.18
2
Connie Goldberg, Merion Station PA; Bill Eisenberg, Perris CA; Steve Clark, Carlsbad CA; David Levy, Cannes La Bocca France
18.79
3/4
Susan Miller - Lisa Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL; Craig Robinson - Elaine Landow, Lansdale PA
18.79
3/4
Ed Howard, Lawrence KS; Robert Carstedt, Wichita KS; Paul White, Edmond OK; Stephen Brauss, Saint Louis MO; Elbert Moore, Crofton KY

CASINO QUEEN KO BKT 3 - 16 Tables / Based on 38 Tables

MPsRankNames
33.81
1
Richard Anderson - Claire Jones - Doug Rankin, Regina SK; Cecil Cook, Long Beach CA; Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK; Peter McLaren, Prince Albert SK
25.36
2
Jack Longman - Kathy Longman, Clearwater FL; Joan Webb - Keith Harrison, Ballwin MO
16.91
3/4
Ahmed Sorathia, Chino CA; Mariko Kakimoto, Newport Beach CA; Subba Ravipudi, Downey CA; Charles Nemes, Hinsdale IL; Martin Morris, Wheeling IL; Gayle Andrews, Stanton CA
16.91
3/4
Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX; Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Peggy Duffey - James Thurtell, Dallas TX

CASINO QUEEN KO BKT 4 - 16 Tables / Based on 33 Tables

MPsRankNames
28.81
1
Howard Einberg, Los Angeles CA; Marvin King, Creve Coeur MO; Peter Schneider, La Canada CA; Thomas Swartz, Belleville IL
21.61
2
Susan Perez, Maryland Hts MO; John Samsel, Chesterfield MO; Jason Clevenger, Saint Louis MO; Eryk Gozdowski, Saint Louis United Kingdom
14.41
3/4
Joseph Clark, Dallas TX; John Herriot, Los Angeles CA; Randy Okubo, Saint Paul MN; Aaron Cohen, Manchester To NJ
14.41
3/4
Mike Marlin - Sandra Marlin, Versailles KY; Kurt Brescoll - Janet Brescoll, Mansfield TX

CASINO QUEEN KO BKT 5 - 16 Tables / Based on 29 Tables

MPsRankNames
24.11
1
Bill Harlan, Oklahoma City OK; Richard Butrovich, Claremore OK; Hal Smith Jr, Hastings NE; Henry Robin, Bartlesville OK
18.08
2
Scott Davis - Cheryl Davis - Emil Strotheide, Saint Louis MO; Ralph Rotter Jr, Granite City IL
12.06
3/4
Carla Skeen - Carolyn Skeen, Jefferson City TN; Constance Sackville, Vero Beach FL; Robert Lavin, East Longmeadow MA; Patricia Wright, Charlotte NC; Linda Luther, N Charleston SC
12.06
3/4
Rudi Cataldi, Rolling Hills CA; Osvaldo Barreiro, Pasadena CA; John Doussard, Warrensburg MO; John Pfenenger, Windsor MO

CASINO QUEEN KO BKT 6 - 16 Tables / Based on 26 Tables

MPsRankNames
20.38
1
Hugh Miller - Catherine Miller, Houston TX; James Bochsler, Davenport FL; Michael Lunn, Sutton England
15.29
2
Sasanka Ramanadham - Mark Gilje, Saint Louis MO; Andrew Carver, Edwardsville IL; Matthew Diehl, Ballwin MO; Charles Gilje, Anchorage AK
10.19
3/4
Sandy Bigg, Saint Louis MO; Debra Romero, Clarkson Valley MO; William Finkenstadt - Sheryl Finkenstadt, St Charles MO
10.19
3/4
Belton Allen, La Mesa CA; John Forrest - James Andrews, San Diego CA; Peter Zari, Spring Valley CA; Stephen Seagren, La Jolla CA

CASINO QUEEN KO BKT 7 - 16 Tables / Based on 22 Tables

MPsRankNames
16.33
1
Larry Wilcox - Thomas Vermeersch, Springfield IL; Dariel Richardson, Rochester IL; Barry Badgett - Janice Badgett, Chatham IL
12.25
2
Don Morgan - David Dyer, Houston TX; Robert Stern, Rochester MI; Richard Frankel, Bloomfield MI
8.17
3/4
Thomas Racciatti - Wayne Gergen, Minneapolis MN; Sam Dodson, Houston TX; Philip Duterme, Bellaire TX
8.17
3/4
Elizabeth Becker - Mary Lou Tonnemacher - Ellen Essig, Evansville IN; Charlotte Blum, Bakersfield CA

CASINO QUEEN KO BKT 8 - 16 Tables / Based on 19 Tables

MPsRankNames
13.84
1
Judith Renken, Ballwin MO; Phyllis Tirmenstein, Saint Louis MO; Doris Schwartz - Steven Schwartz, Chesterfield MO
10.38
2
Gregory Ellis, Noblesville IN; Domenico Sneider, Carmel IN; Jean Wittman, Northborough MA; Steven Goodman, Upton MA
6.92
3/4
Amy Bloom, Silver Spring MD; Gary Schechter, Springfield IL; Joyce Currie, Mc Lean VA; Karen Pickelsimer, Oakwood Hills IL
6.92
3/4
Missy McCain - Somers Collins - Sheila Mehaffy - Gwen Gaston, Little Rock AR

CASINO QUEEN KO BKT 9 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.53
1
Gail Eltomi, Daytona Beach FL; Jennifer Cole, Creve Coeur MO; Stacy Dibbell, Bismarck ND; Susan Thiess, Eau Claire WI
8.65
2
Paula Johnson - Kathleen Moore, Kansas City MO; Carolyn Coulson, Shawnee Mission KS; Linda McMullen, Mission Hills KS
5.77
3/4
Pam McGinn - Sarah Luebbe - Carol Pettys, Evansville IN; Jan Tucker, Newburgh IN
5.77
3/4
James Stahl - Linda Stahl, Chagrin Falls OH; Gerald Tietz - Pamela Tietz, Naperville IL

Sat-Sun AM Compact 1 - 16 Tables / Based on 32 Tables

MPsRankNames
16.10
1
Rick Kaye, Bingham Farms MI; Sheldon Margulis, Saint Louis MO; Chester Johnson, Chicago IL; Will Engel, Freeport IL
12.08
2
Mike Potoczak - Jaroslaw Piasecki, Buffalo Grove IL; Krzysztof Buras, Chorzow Slask Poland; Grzegorz Narkiewicz, Bielsk Poland
8.86
3
Gene Simpson, San Rafael CA; Kay Enfield, Santa Fe NM; Richard Baum - Ed Lazarus, Baltimore MD
7.25
4
Bernice Gee, Regina SK; Earl Knipfel, Moose Jaw SK; Patricia Hurlbert, Laredo TX; McKenzie Myers, Portland OR

Sat-Sun AM Compact 2 - 16 Tables / Based on 24 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.39
1
Scott Hiller, Marshall MN; Paul Wright Jr, Mount Pleasant SC; Jared Fournier - Jeremy Fournier, Knoxville TN
7.79
2
Adam Kaplan - Todd Kaplan, New Port Richey FL; Lynn Brown, Palm Coast FL; Kathy Stanford, Leesburg FL
5.71
3
Belton Allen, La Mesa CA; John Forrest - James Andrews, San Diego CA; Stephen Seagren, La Jolla CA
4.68
4
Jim Dick - Linda Dick, Woodbridge VA; Judith Inker, Wellesley Hills MA; Ronnie Frank, Saint Louis MO

Sat-Sun AM Compact 3 - 12 Tables / Based on 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.82
1
Richard Kain, Minneapolis MN; Bill Lough, Edina MN; Charlotte Blum, Bakersfield CA; Thomas Roberts, Terre Haute IN
5.12
2
Chuck Ettelson - Gale McMullin - Jane Ettelson, Saint Louis MO; Jeroen Swinkels, St Louis MO
3.75
3
Annette Stillerman - Judith Gidden, Chicago IL; Katherine Rabenstein, Washington DC; Lynda Flanger, Gainesville VA
3.07
4
Patricia Humphress - Pat Abell, Campbellsville KY; Robert Shuffett, Columbia KY; Mary Cravens, Hodgenville KY

Sat-Sun Am Compact 4 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.01
1
Ann Hamilton, Naples FL; Barbara Chasnoff, Park Ridge IL; Michael Sears - Debbie Sears, Chicago IL
3.76
2
Diane Treslo, Rolling Meadows IL; Judith Kilcher, Clinton Twp MI; Karen Dale Kent, Barrington IL; Donna Frohm, Burtchville MI
2.76
3
Dennis Balfe - Edward Schmidt, University City MO; Martha Smith, Kirkwood MO; Mark Jackson, Richmond Hghts MO
2.25
4
Pamela Ziegel, Petoskey MI; Jane Huff, Columbus OH; Marcy Rowan, Topinabee MI; Nancy Wales, Levering MI

Sat-Sun AM Cons KO 1 - 8 Tables / Based on 17 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.73
1
Jenny Wolpert, Thornhill ON; Kent Mignocchi, Bronx NY; John Kranyak - Melanie Tucker, New York NY
5.05
2
G S Jade Barrett, Vancouver WA; Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX; Anne Dawson, Delhi LA; Richard Helams Jr, West Monroe LA
3.70
3
Barton Buffington, North Kingstown RI; William Holt, Sewickley PA; Robert Park, Gibsonia PA; Donna Marks, Atlanta GA

Sat-Sun AM Cons 2 - 8 Tables / Based on 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.48
1
Catherine Chell, Ottawa ON; Donald Sondergeld, Hubbardton VT; James Thompson - C Kay Teal, Richland WA
4.11
2
Sondra Holt - Terrell Holt - Raymond Linck - Kathleen Linck, Lexington KY

Sat-Sun AM Cons 3 - 6 Tables / Based on 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.49
1
Randall Motchan - Stephen Hawthorne - Eunice Patton, Bloomington IL; Carole Bardwell, Normal IL
3.37
2
William Miller - Robert Reiley - Susan Reiley, Great Falls MT; Dorcas Downs, Thomasville NC

Sat-Sun AM Cons 4 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.64
1
Gerald Tietz - Pamela Tietz, Naperville IL; James Stahl - Linda Stahl, Chagrin Falls OH
2.73
2
Missy McCain - Somers Collins - Sheila Mehaffy - Gwen Gaston, Little Rock AR
2.00
3
James Gauntt - Barbara Blaine, Little Rock AR; Nancy Luehring - Martha Jordan, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR

Silodor Open Pairs - 91.0 Tables / Based on 172 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
130.00
1
Roy Welland, New York NY; Giorgio Duboin, Torino Italy3244.07
97.50
2
Richard Freeman, Atlanta GA; Zia Mahmood, New York NY3225.52
73.13
3
Winthrop Allegaert - Jaggy Shivdasani, New York NY3056.00
57.78
4
Jim Krekorian, New York NY; Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX2983.87
52.00
5
Mark Feldman, New York NY; Jan Jansma, Malden Netherlands2945.13
47.27
6
Peter Boyd, Silver Spring MD; Steve Robinson, Arlington VA2931.41
43.33
7
Pamela Granovetter, Cincinnati OH; Richard Katz, N Versailles PA2869.33
40.00
8
Ed Ulman, Portland OR; Jim Looby, Burbank CA2859.03
37.14
9
David Hoffner, Bentnor City NJ; Mike Cappelletti Sr, Alexandria VA2814.49
34.67
10
Sam Lev, New York NY; Reese Milner, Los Angeles CA2791.21
32.50
11
Seymon Deutsch, Laredo TX; Hemant Lall, Dallas TX2782.10
30.59
12
Gary Cohler, Miami FL; Ralph Katz, Hinsdale IL2777.86
28.89
13
Ken Scholes, Bellevue WA; Dick Yarington, Seattle WA2769.36
27.37
14
Russell Ekeblad, Providence RI; Michael Seamon, Hollywood FL2758.28
26.00
15
Douglas Wagner - Clay Hall, Birmingham AL2757.03
24.76
16
Jane Teel - Robert Teel Jr, Birmingham AL2748.78
23.64
17
Beverly Perry, New York NY; Ron Smith, San Francisco CA2747.89
22.61
18
Dennis McGarry, Stuart FL; Matt Granovetter, Cincinnati OH2743.05
21.67
19
Ai-Tai Lo, Reston VA; Alan Schwartz, Fairfax VA2724.37
20.80
20
David Bakhshi, London England; Louk Verhees, Voorhout Netherlands2706.54
20.00
21
Ellen Klosson, Silver Spring MD; Brad Theurer, Gaithersburg MD2705.54
19.26
22
Eric Greco, Philadelphia PA; Geoff Hampson, Las Vegas NV2704.93
18.57
23
Alan Applebaum, Brookline MA; James Streisand, Sudbury MA2702.41
17.93
24
David Berkowitz - Larry Cohen, Boca Raton FL2699.83
17.33
25
Michael Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY; Richard Zeckhauser, Cambridge MA2696.77
17.39
26
Krzysztof Buras, Chorzow Slask Poland; Jaroslaw Piasecki, Buffalo Grove IL2676.89
16.25
27
Richard Meffley - James Tritt, Fresno CA2675.28
15.76
28
Bart Bramley, Dallas TX; John Stiefel, Wethersfield CT2670.96
15.29
29
Walter Schafer Jr, Downey CA; Bill Kent, Iowa City IA2668.92
14.86
30
Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA; Eric Leong, Oakland CA2662.20
14.44
31
Dick Bruno, Des Plaines IL; Peggy Kaplan, Minnetonka MN2660.77
14.05
32
Emma Sjoberg, Linkoping 58431 Sweden; Simon Bech, Stockholm Sweden2653.17
13.68
33
Ishmael Delmonte, Double Bay NSW Australia; Boye Brogeland, Norway2649.67
13.33
34
Allan Falk, Okemos MI; Peter Friedland, Cupertino CA2645.67
13.00
35
Linda Lewis, Sioux Falls SD; Douglas Doub, W Hartford CT2640.16
12.68
36
Robert Gardner, Glenview IL; Sangarapil Mohan, Oak Brook IL2639.29
12.38
37
Robert Cappelli, Bloomfield MI; Michael D Alioto, Birmingham MI2637.40
12.09
38
Jim Kirkham - Corinne Kirkham, San Bernardino CA2627.55
11.82
39
Shelly Dunietz - Erez Hendelman, New York NY2616.39
15.55
40
Stephen Landen, Ellicott City MD; Pratap Rajadhyaksha, Powell OH2611.36
11.30
41
Jason Feldman, San Diego CA; Steve De Roos, Brasschaat Belgium2609.79
11.06
42
Barnet Shenkin, Boca Raton FL; Justin Lall, Dallas TX2607.31
13.00
43
Richard Gabriel - Joseph Machotka, Chicago IL2606.80
10.61
44
Stephen Earl, Avon CT; Eugene Saxe, Briarcliff NY2597.51
10.40
45
Bryan Maksymetz, Coquitlam BC; Nicolas L'Ecuyer, Montreal QC2587.57
10.20
46
Sidney Brownstein, Santa Monica CA; Janice Seamon-Molson, Hollywood FL2584.55
10.00
47
Michael Becker, Boca Raton FL; Richard Schwartz, East Elmhurst NY2579.80
9.81
48
Raghavendra Rajkumar, Arlington VA; Prahalad Rajkumar, Alexandria VA2571.96
9.63
49
Randy Joyce, Raleigh NC; Bill Wisdom, Salisbury NC2571.69
9.45
50
Fredrik Nystrom, Stockholm 112 Sweden; Grace Jeklin, Surrey BC2569.10

1st Sat AX Pairs - 49.0 Tables / Based on 102 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
29.54
1

Ilene Markell, Memphis TN; Mike Cappelletti, Hixson TN69.77%
22.16
2

Roger Bates, Mesa AZ; Vivian Kilstrup, Denver CO69.15%
16.62
3

Malle Andrade, New York NY; Richard Gross, Las Vegas NV68.94%
12.46
4

Sharon Meng-Horton, Dade City FL; Rahn Smith, Brandon FL68.85%
9.35
5

Edward Nagy, Danville CA; Jeffrey Polisner, Lafayette CA68.65%
7.01
6

Aaron Silverstein - Scott Levine, New York NY67.88%
5.26
7

Carlos Pellegrini, Buenas Aires Argentina; Serge De Muller, Fribourg Switzerland67.43%
5.85
8

Jesus Arias, New York NY; Igor Savchenko, Brooklyn NY67.05%
3.28
9

Jim Hall, Minneapolis MN; Melody Bi, Woodbury MN66.16%
4.37
10

Jared Lilienstein, New York NY; Jacek Pszczola, Chapel Hill NC65.81%
4.16
11/12

John McLaughlin, Melrose MA; Lloyd Arvedon, Bedford MA65.75%
8.99
11/12
1
Debby Stahl - Joseph Erlanger, Saint Louis MO65.75%
6.74
2
George Klemic, Bensenville IL; Jonathan Rivet, Wheaton IL63.48%
5.06
3
Maury Corn - Arlene O'Brien, Laguna Niguel CA62.35%
6.80
4
Karl Zaman, Strongsville OH; Mike Spooner, Glen Allen VA62.12%
2.94
5
Lauren Block, Manhasset NY; Howard Friedman, Great Neck NY60.96%
2.13
6
Frank Morgan, Williamstown MA; Elizabeth Baecher, Mount Kisco NY59.90%

1st Sat Midnite Knockouts - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.73
1
Anne Dawson, Delhi LA; Richard Helams Jr, West Monroe LA; G S Jade Barrett - Karen Lee Barrett, Vancouver WA; Miguel Reygadas, Polanco Mexico
2.05
2
Mitchell Snyder, Earlington PA; Joseph Clark, Dallas TX; John Herriot, Los Angeles CA; Barbara Miller, Bangor PA

Fri/Sun Side Series - 18.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.40
1


Douglas Wagner - Clay Hall, Birmingham AL63.55%
3.34
2
1

Steven Ansell, Hopkinton MA; Joyce Pearson, Framingham MA60.89%
2.51
3
2
1
Paul Holmes, Champaign IL; Eric Gettleman, New York NY60.83%
1.88
4
3

Bob Huber - Jean Boettcher, Minneapolis MN60.64%
2.71
5
4

Eryk Gozdowski, Saint Louis United Kingdom; Mike Spooner, Glen Allen VA60.59%
1.90
6


Edward White, Grand Blanc MI; Barry Harper, Regina SK60.18%
1.06
5

Charles Martineau, Brossard QC; Marius Moldovan, Pointe-Claire QC58.33%
0.79
6

Paul Wolf II, Shrewsbury MA; Nancy Wilson, Des Moines IA51.15%
1.71

2
Judy Fecel - Ann McDougal, Houston TX49.32%
1.28

3
Zachary Brescoll, Mansfield TX; Linda Spooner, Edmond OK48.47%
0.96

4
Vyrn Muir, Coon Rapids MN; Dan Rosenblatt, Winston Salem NC48.04%

1st Sun-Mon Side Series - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.19
1
1

Steven Tuggle, Pearland TX; C Kirk Osterland, Manchester VT66.44%
2.39
2


John Laufer, Toronto ON; George Retek, Montreal QC64.58%
1.96
3
2

Christopher Shaw Jr, Carlinville IL; Grant Foreman, Oklahoma City OK61.57%
1.37
4


Mike Albert, Omaha NE; Pamela Leggett, Parker AZ60.88%
1.01
5


Sara Parks M.D., Owensboro KY; Ken Gee, Regina SK55.79%
0.76
6


Ruth-Anne Mazer - Allan Mazer, Towson MD51.85%
2.28
3
1
Roman Martin, Chandler AZ; Nancy Espy, Sun Lakes AZ50.46%
1.71
4
2
Scott Wansbrough, Dallas TX; Daralynn Cameron, Carrollton TX50.00%
1.28
5
3
Allan Curtis - Beth Curtis, Saint Louis MO49.77%
0.96

4
Doris Schwartz, Chesterfield MO; Gary Brown, St John MO49.31%

1st Sunday Fast Pairs - 13.0 Tables / Based on 19 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
10.15
1


Gordon Campbell, Calgary AB; David Siebert, Little Rock AR63.07%
7.61
2


George Klemic, Bensenville IL; Jonathan Rivet, Wheaton IL57.29%
5.71
3


William Vinson, Boynton Beach FL; Linda Hughes, Edmond OK55.87%
4.28
4


Ralph Behrens, Saint Louis MO; Peggy Wald, Chesterfield MO55.68%
5.02
5
1

Jack Falat, Cedar Rapids IA; Michael Roush, Lisbon IA55.59%
2.41
6


Nada Sundermeyer - Clay Sundermeyer, Bellevue WA54.36%
3.77
2

John Doussard, Warrensburg MO; John Pfenenger, Windsor MO53.31%
3.46
3
1
Elizabeth Wachowicz - Zenon Wachowicz, Buffalo Grove IL53.22%
2.72
4

Travis Crump - Alfred Crump, Wyomissing PA52.75%
2.60
5
2
Daniel Bunde, Urbana IL; Praveen Jayachandran, Champaign IL51.52%
1.95

3
John Schmidt - Mary Bergum, Cedar Rapids IA51.04%

1st Sunday B-A-M Teams - 44 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.89
1/2


Julian Heicklen, Teaneck NJ; Jill Wooldridge, Buffalo NY; Steven Love, Laguna Niguel CA; Christoph Eick, Houston TX16.50
7.89
1/2


John Pulles - Mark Churchman - Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK; Claire Jones, Regina SK16.50
5.70
3/5
1/2

Denny Penticoff - W Dale Wagar - Linda Desoto, Mountain Home AR; Mike Spooner, Glen Allen VA15.50
3.91
3/5


Daryl Fisher - E Hale - Ilene Morgan, Rolla MO; Jennie Flynn Sauviac, Metairie LA15.50
5.70
3/5
1/2
1
Barry Badgett, Chatham IL; Dariel Richardson, Rochester IL; Thomas Vermeersch - Larry Wilcox, Springfield IL15.50
3.66
6/7
3

Richard Troth, Columbia MO; Gregory Barnes, Jefferson City MO; William Cue, Kansas City MO; Warren Brodine, Chicago IL15.00
1.87
6/7


Cameron Doner, Richmond BC; Mike Cappelletti, Hixson TN; Ilene Markell, Memphis TN; Lynne Schaeffer, W Bloomfield MI15.00
2.41
4/5

Jill Rosen, Greenwich CT; Susan Sekulow, Scarsdale NY; Hope Furth, White Plains NY; Philip MacFarlane, Parma OH14.50
2.41
4/5

Philip Lapalio Jr - John Prater - Selma Perlmutter - Barry Little, Chicago IL14.50
1.54
6

Ocki Krogfoss - Jim Rupp Jr, Thousand Oaks CA; Pradeep Jhawar - Vandana Jhawar, Layton UT14.00
2.63

2
Joe Grossenheider - Avis Young, Springfield MO; Vivian Camandona, Mill Creek WA; Kenlynn Gilbert, Bellevue WA13.00
1.97

3
Karl Dencker - Rajahneen Dencker, Lk In The Hls IL; Ronald Kohn - Jo Kohn, Schaumburg IL12.50
1.48

4
Alan Lemley, Saint Louis MO; Suzanne Martin, Saint Charles MO; Mary Smith, Eureka MO; Joan Wieber, Ballwin MO12.00

1st Sunday Strat Open - 35.0 Tables / Based on 42 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
18.20
1


Dan Sershon, Duluth MN; Peder Langsetmo, Minneapolis MN65.87%
13.65
2


Linda Gordon - Robb Gordon, Sedona AZ62.98%
10.24
3


Sonia Kaplan, Tinton Falls NJ; Nan Wang, Eatontown NJ60.90%
7.68
4


David Hoffner, Bentnor City NJ; Mike Cappelletti Sr, Alexandria VA59.94%
5.76
5


Laura Brill - Rick Goldstein, White Plains NY59.62%
8.86
6
1
1
Paul Weiland - Sandra Anderson, Troy MO59.46%
4.79
7/8


Randy Okubo, Saint Paul MN; Jonathan Cohen, Prior Lake MN59.13%
4.58
7/8


Gil Cohen, Ashburn VA; Marty Nelson, Annapolis MD59.13%
6.65
2
2
S Periyanayagam - Chella Periyanayagam, Hanson KY57.85%
4.98
3

Michael McGuire, Hernando MS; Richard Haacke, Olivette MO55.37%
3.74
4

Elaine Wood, Southlake TX; J Bachman Nabors III, Kempner TX54.97%
2.80
5

Dee Wilson - Nancy Wilson, Des Moines IA54.41%
2.21
6

Myron Rosenberg - Debby Rosenberg, Cordova TN53.13%
2.78

3
Brian Zaugg, Burien WA; Jingsong Liu, Kirkland WA51.84%
2.11

4
Edward Henderson, Los Alamos NM; Genadiy Hirscht, Albion MI48.88%
1.88

5
Judy Musech, Bloomington MN; Gayle Harrison, Minneapolis MN46.79%
1.17

6
Anna Gray, Colborne ON; Mary Walker, Newmarket ON46.07%

1st Sun-Mon Side Series - 27.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.61
1


Mike Albert, Omaha NE; Pamela Leggett, Parker AZ69.11%
4.21
2


Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA; Rosemary Searcy, Lees Summit MO64.42%
3.16
3


Lloyd Arvedon, Bedford MA; Pat McDevitt, Brookline MA63.76%
4.10
4
1
1
Juanita Simmons, New York NY; Kristen Swenson, Tuxedo Park NY62.66%
1.78
5


Lynda Nitabach, N Plainfield NJ; Kent Mignocchi, Bronx NY61.70%
3.08
6
2

Donna Nesser, Minneapolis MN; John Nesser, St Paul MN59.94%
2.31
3
2
Rachael Gosling, Paget Bermuda; Craig Hutton, Hamilton Bermuda59.78%
1.73
4

Charles Brown - Jim Bufkins, Denton TX56.47%
1.70
5
3
Edie Siemens, Prior Lake MN; Amy Staska, Lakeville MN56.16%
1.24
6

Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX; Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX55.61%
1.28

4
James Stahl - Linda Stahl, Chagrin Falls OH54.33%
1.15

5
Paul Weader - Barbara Ritter, Sun City AZ52.95%
0.81

6
Daniel Bunde, Urbana IL; Praveen Jayachandran, Champaign IL49.78%

1st Sun Midnite Knockouts - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.34
1
Mary Tseng - Francis Tseng, Erie PA; Philip MacFarlane, Parma OH; Marc Sylvester, Edinboro PA
2.51
2
Stephen McDevitt, Medford MA; Doug Anderson, Quincy MA; Brian Duran, Somerville MA; Lorraine Cable, Dorchester MA
1.67
3/4
Adam Kaplan - Todd Kaplan, New Port Richey FL; Michael Sherman, Chickamauga GA; Kathy Stanford, Leesburg FL

1st Sunday Senior Swiss - 17 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.56
1


Ann Cady, Roxbury CT; Harold Feldheim, Hamden CT; Woodruff Griffin, Charlotte NC; James Murphy, Concord NC; Marvin Shapiro, Saint Louis MO97.00
5.67
2


Richard Whitsitt - David Jenkins - L Jenkins, Rockford IL; Gordon Walker, Naples FL80.00
4.72
3
1

William Foster - B Gayle Phillips, Rochester NY; R Kemmerer, Peoria IL; Lonnie Parr, Chillicothe IL72.00
3.19
4


Jack Stauder, Saint Charles MO; Loughery Hawkins, Ballwin MO; Lloyd Graven - Paul Klaverkamp, Minneapolis MN71.00
2.39
5


Bettie Johnson - Mark Ehret, Saint Louis MO; Gail Bunce - Frances Hensley, St Louis MO68.00
3.54
2
1
R Kirk Biggs - Christine Biggs - Peg Deutsch, Bloomington IL; Duane Gronau, Farmer City IL66.00
2.66
3
2
Sanford Becker - Norman Goldman, Chesterfield MO; Judy Putzel - Louise Mandel, Saint Louis MO62.00
1.99
4

Richard Edwards Jr - Carole Burt, Chesterfield MO; Betty Crowder - Thomas Becvar, Saint Louis MO57.00

1st Sun AX Swiss - 19 Tables / Based on 63 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
25.14
1

Anton Tsypkin, Sharon MA; Robert Heitzman Jr - Helen Raleigh, Suffern NY; Michael Lipkin, Brooklyn NY; Alex Perlin, Metuchen NJ170.00
18.86
2

Lisa Berkowitz - Susan Miller - Maggie Shenkin, Boca Raton FL; Harriette Buckman, Sarasota FL162.00
14.14
3

Ron Haack, New York NY; Warren Oberfield, Pittsburgh PA; Linda McGarry, Stuart FL; Peter Grover, Aurora OH157.00
9.28
4/5

Elliot Sternlicht - Alan Lechner, New York NY; Sheldon Margulis, Saint Louis MO; Will Engel, Freeport IL143.00
9.28
4/5

Merri-Jo Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX; William McFall, New Berlin WI; Greg Loran, Lubbock TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX143.00
5.97
6

Kathy Baum, Germantown TN; Candace Griffey, Vero Beach FL; Joan Eaton, North York ON; Suzy Burger, West Bloomfield MI136.00
4.47
7

Tony Ames, Minnetonka MN; Kerry Holloway, Bloomington MN; Howard Einberg, Los Angeles CA; Thomas Swartz, Belleville IL135.00
9.27
1
Jim Dick - Linda Dick, Woodbridge VA; Nicholas France, Spring Valley NY; Rolf Paul, Needham MA133.00
6.95
2
Bruce Gardner - Robin Lampley - Dean Stow - Ronald Brockman, Paducah KY117.00

1st Sunday BCD Swiss - 38 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
14.17
1


Jason Clevenger, Saint Louis MO; Eryk Gozdowski, Saint Louis United Kingdom; Andrew Carver - Vernon Carver - Michael Fosse, Edwardsville IL217.00
10.63
2


Allen Rew, Independence MO; Thomas Mori - Keith Smith - Linda West, Lees Summit MO178.00
7.97
3


Susan Grossman - Lawrence Grossman, New York NY; Dick Wilson, Rochester NY; Marilyn Millstone, Miami FL174.00
5.98
4


Paul Campbell - Leigh Ives, Barrie ON; Michael Kolacki, Chicago IL; David Huber, Tarrytown NY159.00
4.48
5


Saul Agranoff, Newton MA; Ann Borgschulte, Lexington MA; Joyce Pearson, Framingham MA; Steven Ansell, Hopkinton MA154.00
7.06
6
1

Krzysztof Jarosz - Dorota Jarosz - Glenda Piek, Edwardsville IL; Doug McQuaid, Lebanon IL150.00
2.52
7


Stephen Zenk, Maryland Hts MO; Leah Newell, Springfield IL; Terry Goodykoontz, Champaign IL; Thomas Shedlock, Danville IL147.00
5.30
2

Patricia Humphress - Pat Abell, Campbellsville KY; Mary Cravens, Hodgenville KY; Robert Shuffett, Columbia KY134.00
4.55
3
1
Craig Hillyer, Shelbyville IL; Eric Bizzell, Beecher City IL; Duane Broline - Sammye Arnn Broline, Charleston IL125.00
2.98
4

Stephen Schmetz - Diane Schmetz, Boca Raton FL; Annette Stillerman - Judith Gidden, Chicago IL119.00
3.41
5
2
E Mraz, Glendale AZ; Sue Holbert, Evanston IL; Leslie Prizant, Chicago IL; Thomas Carlson, Ankeny IA114.00
2.56

3
Don Young - Steven Olson - Annette Matlock - Darrel Matlock, Springfield MO105.00
1.92

4
Gail Eltomi, Daytona Beach FL; Jennifer Cole, Creve Coeur MO; Stacy Dibbell, Bismarck ND; Susan Thiess, Eau Claire WI99.00

COMPACT KO TEAMS BKT 1 - 16 Tables / Based on 58 Tables

MPsRankNames
28.67
1
Fulvio Fantoni - Alfredo Versace - Claudio Nunes, Rome Italy; James Cayne, New York NY
21.50
2
James Scott, Wilton CT; Richard DeMartino, Riverside CT; Alvin Levy, Commack NY; Jonathan Steinberg, Toronto ON
15.77
3
Dano De Falco, 35030 Rubano (P Italy; Charles Weed, Shreveport LA; Patricia Cayne - Jacqui Mitchell, New York NY
12.90
4
Claire Tornay - George Tornay Jr, Palm Beach Gdns FL; Jo Morse, Palm Bch Gdns FL; Nadine Wood, Silver Spring MD

COMPACT KO TEAMS BKT 2 - 16 Tables / Based on 47 Tables

MPsRankNames
21.85
1
Paul Schroeder, Wind Lake WI; Dick Benson - Chris Benson, Le Roy IL; Lynne Feldman, Champaign IL
16.39
2
Steven Cooper - Kitty Cooper, Albuquerque NM; Thomas Peters - Carolyn Peters, Grapeland TX
12.02
3
Jack Bryant - Nancy Popkin, Saint Louis MO; Alan Popkin, St Louis MO; Tom Oppenheimer, Ballwin MO
9.83
4
Lowell Andrews, Huntington Bch CA; Yas Takeda, Hacienda Hgts CA; B Horiguchi, Gardena CA; Michael Ventri, Fullerton CA

COMPACT KO TEAMS BKT 3 - 16 Tables / Based on 42 Tables

MPsRankNames
19.67
1
Neil Kimelman - Douglas Fisher - Bob Todd, Winnipeg MB; Karl Gohl, Oakbank MB
14.75
2
Donald Florida, Marshall IL; Annette Clark, Indianapolis IN; John Burgener, St Louis MO; Karen Erlanger, Saint Louis MO
10.82
3
Shawn Tate, Chillocothe MO; Paul Theroff, Kansas City KS; Patrick McCammon - Richard Bender, Springfield MO
8.85
4
Sidney Axelrod - Eileen Axelrod, Glenview IL; John Goring, Richton Park IL; David Starratt, Chicago IL

COMPACT KO TEAMS BKT 4 - 16 Tables / Based on 37 Tables

MPsRankNames
16.29
1
Michael Lipkin, Brooklyn NY; Mark Ospeck, Memphis TN; Alex Perlin, Metuchen NJ; Anton Tsypkin, Sharon MA
12.22
2
Donald Van Arman, Bloomington IN; Bruce Houston, Mc Lean VA; Harley McCabe - Janet Neel Fleenor, Bowling Green KY
8.96
3
William Higgins - Amitabh Raturi - Nancy Sachs, Cincinnati OH; Yauheni Siutsau, Loveland OH
7.33
4
Ronald Diehl - Richard Brummer, Effingham IL; Jimmy Pelham, North Baldwin NY; W Harris Jr, Lombard IL

COMPACT KO TEAMS BKT 5 - 16 Tables / Based on 33 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.10
1
Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK; Earl Knipfel, Moose Jaw SK; Bernice Gee, Regina SK; Jason Chiu, Piscataway NJ
10.58
2
Daniel Levin, Aurora IL; Drew Becker - Kenneth Zuckerberg, Chicago IL; James Dressler, Rolling Meadows IL
7.76
3
Billie Vickers, Montgomery AL; Daniel Sellers, Jr - Christie Sellers, Jacksonville FL; Yatindra Sahae, Carmel Valley CA
6.35
4
John Bronson, Lopez Island WA; Jay Armstrong, Albuquerque NM; James Melville, Springfield IL; Julie Zhu, Vero Beach FL

COMPACT KO TEAMS BKT 6 - 16 Tables / Based on 30 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.77
1
Allen Rew, Independence MO; Thomas Mori - Keith Smith - Linda West, Lees Summit MO
8.83
2
Carole Quist - George Hawley, Florissant MO; Paul Rezabek Jr, Hazelwood MO; Edward Wang, Chesterfield MO
6.47
3
Edwin Katten, Cave Creek AZ; Ned Kohler - Sherryl Buchler, Scottsdale AZ; Janet Garthe, Suttons Bay MI
5.30
4
Stephen Zenk, Maryland Hts MO; Thomas Shedlock, Danville IL; Leah Newell, Springfield IL; Terry Goodykoontz, Champaign IL

COMPACT KO TEAMS BKT 7 - 16 Tables / Based on 27 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.20
1
Jim Cahalan, Black Mtn NC; B O'Conner, Nashville TN; Bob Allard, Murfreesboro TN; Joseph Lebeau, Smyrna TN
7.65
2
Nancy Ogreenc, Wautoma WI; David Dressman, Burlington KY; Robert Webster - Wayne Larson, Ripon WI
5.61
3
Jerry Drennan, Germantown TN; Sharon Gary - Cecile Skaggs - Marvin Skaggs, Memphis TN
4.59
4
Blair Brickman, New York NY; David Morrow, Brooklyn NY; Hansford Rowe, Newhall CA; Nancy Frank, Glencoe IL

COMPACT KO TEAMS BKT 8 - 16 Tables / Based on 24 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.62
1
Eileen Fritsch - Twink Baker - Ann Ruwitch, Saint Louis MO; Gayle McLean, Bonita Springs FL
6.47
2
Joanne Chadderdon - Ann Blohm, Houston TX; Sally Blewett, Beaumont TX; Patsy Pierce, Hardin TX
4.74
3
Dennis Puryear, Fenton MO; Jack Miller, Saint Louis MO; Mary Ann Mitchell, Eureka MO; Veena Uberoi, St Louis MO
3.88
4
Fern Herman, Langhorne PA; Stephen Schmetz - Diane Schmetz, Boca Raton FL; Patricia Bassman, Maple Glen PA

COMPACT KO TEAMS BKT 9 - 12 Tables / Based on 17 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.53
1
Bernardo Flasterstein - Carol Pinegar - Malca Flasterstein, Springfield MO; Ellie Bennett, Ozark MO
4.90
2
William Miller - Robert Reiley, Great Falls MT; Mary Leach, Lake St Louis MO; Pat Nieman, O Fallon MO
3.59
3
Donna Anglin, Hamilton TX; Barbara Simpson - Donna Nicol, Godfrey IL; Virginia Wynne, Nixon TX
2.94
4
R Kirk Biggs - Christine Biggs - Peg Deutsch, Bloomington IL; Duane Gronau, Farmer City IL

COMPACT KO TEAMS BKT 10 - 13 Tables / Based on 15 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.80
1
Ann Hamilton, Naples FL; Barbara Chasnoff, Park Ridge IL; Debbie Sears - Michael Sears, Chicago IL
4.35
2
Roger Ellingson - Connie Ellingson - Judy Chapman - Richard Chapman, Little Rock AR
3.19
3
Chuck Ettelson - Jane Ettelson - Gale McMullin, Saint Louis MO; Jeroen Swinkels, St Louis MO
2.61
4
Don Malone, Sharon WI; Virginia Young, Little Rock AR; Skip Henry, Pine Bluff AR; Kathy Owens, Loves Park IL

COMPACT KO TEAMS BKT 11 - 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.22
1
James Pirkle - Bob Biarkis, Glen Carbon IL; Charles Clark, Jr, Edwardsville IL; Robert Holdeman, Pocahontas IL
3.92
2
Jay D Shah, St Louis MO; Linda Evans, Saint Louis MO; Phyllis Siegel, Ballwin MO; Jo Chorpening, Ellisville MO
2.87
3
Christopher Seymoure, Toronto ON; Sandy Wyley, Clayton NM; Dianne Aves - Helen MacDonald, Kitchener ON
2.35
4
Dorcas Downs, Thomasville NC; Daniel Rosenblatt, Winston Salem NC; Arne Garvander, Richfield MN; Susan Reiley, Great Falls MT

SAT COMPACT CONSO KO #1 - 8 Tables / Based on 35 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.21
1
Rose Meltzer, Los Gatos CA; Kyle Larsen, San Francisco CA; Tor Helness, Oslo Norway; Geir Helgemo, Trondheim Ca Norway
8.41
2
Don Krauss, Beverly Hills CA; Victor Chernoff, Los Angeles CA; Jim Linhart - Bruce Reeve, Raleigh NC
6.17
3
Veronica McMurdie - John McMurdie, Sacramento CA; Marjorie Michelin, Los Angeles CA; Andrew Vinock, Woodland Hills CA

SAT COMPACT CONSO KO #2 - 8 Tables / Based on 27 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.22
1
April Apfelbaum - Jay Apfelbaum, Philadelphia PA; Marie Filandro - Peter Filandro, Wilmington DE
6.92
2
Larry Klein, Cincinnati OH; Norman Coombs, Brookville IN; David Bish, Cherokee Vlg AR; Frank Yoder III, Goshen IN
5.07
3
Barry Rigal, New York NY; Rozanne Pollack, Basking Ridge NJ; Chris Compton, Dallas TX; Michael Golden, Wyckoff NJ

SAT COMPACT CONSO KO #3 - 8 Tables / Based on 24 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.30
1
Marshall Kuschner, Reston VA; David McLellan, Thunder Bay ON; William Treble, Winnipeg MB; Paul Bubendey, Chicago IL
6.23
2
Eunice Garrison, Boca Raton FL; Donna Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL; Norinne Anderson Nelson - N Richard Nelson, Tlay Mexico
4.57
3
Alfred Fisher - Fran Scheifler - Janice Van Buren, Saint Louis MO; Wayman Minor, St Louis MO

SAT COMPACT CONSO KO #4 - 8 Tables / Based on 22 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.47
1
Sharon Fairchild, Rocky River OH; Shirley Seals, Ponte Vedra FL; Sanford Lobliner - Marsha Bernstein, Houston TX
5.60
2
Sue Himel - Deana Liddy - Dan Parish Jr - Elise Parish, Omaha NE
4.11
3
Stephen Czecha, Potomac MD; Matthew Mallory, San Diego CA; Merle Stetser, Honolulu HI; Charlotte Anderson, Madison WI

SAT COMPACT CONSO KO #5 - 8 Tables / Based on 19 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.72
1
Carol Lash, Collegeville PA; Fred Chasalow, Millbrae CA; George Groves, Armonk NY; Liz Bartholomew, Pennington NJ
5.04
2
Richard Whitsitt - David Jenkins - L Jenkins, Rockford IL; Gordon Walker, Naples FL

SAT COMPACT CONSO KO #6 - 8 Tables / Based on 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.05
1
Donald Simmons - Juanita Simmons - August Boehm, New York NY; Kristen Swenson, Tuxedo Park NY
4.54
2
Rosalie Corbett, St Louis MO; Mark Ehret - Beth Curtis - Martha Rowe, Saint Louis MO
3.33
3
Adam Kaplan - Todd Kaplan, New Port Richey FL; Jared Fournier - Jeremy Fournier, Knoxville TN

SAT COMPACT CONSO KO #7 - 8 Tables / Based on 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.45
1
Annette Stillerman - Judith Gidden, Chicago IL; Paul Campbell - Leigh Ives, Barrie ON
4.09
2
James Thompson - C Kay Teal, Richland WA; Joyce Pearson, Framingham MA; Frank Scali, N Ridgeville OH

SAT COMPACT CONSO KO #8 - 8 Tables / Based on 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.91
1
Doug McQuaid, Lebanon IL; Robert Cundall, Collinsville IL; Elaine Triebes, Glen Carbon IL; Petie Hunter, Edwardsville IL
3.68
2
Bill Carlson, Minnetonka MN; Mary Henderson, Naples FL; Jackie Franz - Larry Franz, Brownwood TX

SAT COMPACT CONSO KO #9 - 6 Tables / Based on 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.42
1
Richard Kain, Minneapolis MN; Bill Lough, Edina MN; Carolyn Borus, Denver CO; Anni Amend, Whitehouse Sta NJ
3.32
2
Zachary Brescoll, Mansfield TX; Eric Sieg, Norman OK; Linda Spooner, Edmond OK; Leah Stapleton, Oklahoma City OK

SAT COMPACT CONSO KO #10 - 6 Tables / Based on 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.87
1
Rick Wilhite, Indianapolis IN; Carol Wilson, Houston TX; Barbara Wishnev, Las Vegas NV; Peggy Collier, Fishers IN
2.90
2
Michael Ritchie - Patricia Rezabeck, Effingham IL; Sharad Joshi - Shobhana Joshi, Ann Arbor MI
2.13
3
Scott Wansbrough, Dallas TX; Daralynn Cameron, Carrollton TX; Judith Kilcher, Clinton Twp MI; Donna Frohm, Burtchville MI

SAT COMPACT CONSO KO #11 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.48
1
Hans Strohmer - Nancy Strohmer, Houston TX; Alma Farley - Robert Clarke, Richardson TX
2.61
2
Shirley Mueller - Hannah Davis - Barbara Tommasini - Ronald Tommasini, Louisville KY

EDUCATION FOUNDATION KO 1 - 16 Tables / Based on 39 Tables

MPsRankNames
37.57
1
David Maidman - Marin Marinov, New York NY; Ruman Nenov Trendafilov - Kalin Karaivanov, Varna Bulgaria
28.18
2
Patrick McCammon - Richard Bender, Springfield MO; Rod Beery, Lincoln NE; John Oxley, Saint Joseph MO
18.79
3/4
Betty Freedman - Terry Currie, Houston TX; Noe Mallari, San Diego CA; Paul Janus, Lincolnshire IL
18.79
3/4
Bob Carteaux, Fort Wayne IN; Richard Ellis Jr - James Davis, Kokomo IN; Jim Linhart, Raleigh NC; William Arlinghaus, Ann Arbor MI; Dave Swarthout, San Antonio TX
8.45
5/8
John Russell, North Barringto IL; Chuck Said - Elaine Said, Nashville TN; Jonathan Steinberg, Toronto ON; Ellen Anten, Encino CA; Steve Gross, Westlake Vlg CA
8.45
5/8
Ahmed Sorathia, Chino CA; Mariko Kakimoto, Newport Beach CA; Subba Ravipudi, Downey CA; Gayle Andrews, Stanton CA; Charles Nemes, Hinsdale IL; Martin Morris, Wheeling IL

EDUCATION FOUNDATION KO 2 - 14 Tables / Based on 28 Tables

MPsRankNames
26.35
1
John Bronson, Lopez Island WA; Jay Armstrong, Albuquerque NM; James Melville, Springfield IL; Julie Zhu, Vero Beach FL; Ocki Krogfoss - Jim Rupp Jr, Thousand Oaks CA
19.76
2
Paul Sorensen - Allan Sorensen, Berwyn AB; Ken Eisner, Truro NS; Bill Knoll Jr, New Glasgow NS
13.18
3/4
Jason Chiu, Piscataway NJ; Warren Foss, Omaha NE; Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK; Margo Sinclair, New York NY; Valentin Kovachev, Sofia Bulgaria
13.18
3/4
Daniel Sellers, Jr - Christie Sellers, Jacksonville FL; Billie Vickers, Montgomery AL; Yatindra Sahae, Carmel Valley CA; Yas Takeda, Hacienda Hgts CA; B Horiguchi, Gardena CA

EDUCATION FOUNDATION KO 3 - 16 Tables / Based on 25 Tables

MPsRankNames
21.50
1
Paul Heller, Marietta GA; Phil Hook, Atlanta GA; HIMANI KHANDELLDAL - RAJEEV KHANDELLDAL,
16.13
2
David Dressman, Burlington KY; Nancy Ogreenc, Wautoma WI; Robert Webster - Wayne Larson, Ripon WI
10.75
3/4
Hugh Miller - Catherine Miller, Houston TX; Michael Lunn, Sutton England; James Bochsler, Davenport FL
10.75
3/4
Ralph Rotter Jr, Granite City IL; Scott Davis - Cheryl Davis - Emil Strotheide, Saint Louis MO

EDUCATION FOUNDATION KO 4 - 16 Tables / Based on 19 Tables

MPsRankNames
15.90
1
Sasanka Ramanadham - Mark Gilje, Saint Louis MO; Matthew Diehl, Ballwin MO; Andrew Carver, Edwardsville IL; Charles Gilje, Anchorage AK
11.93
2
Steven Tuggle, Pearland TX; Bill Carlson, Minnetonka MN; Mary Henderson, Naples FL; Art McHaffie, Santa Fe NM
7.95
3/4
Patti Disbrow - Susan Rechter - Jo Ann Moore, Saint Louis MO; Mary Rassieur, St Louis MO
7.95
3/4
Philip Lapalio Jr - John Prater - Barry Little - Selma Perlmutter, Chicago IL
3.58
5/8
Norman Marks, Oakland CA; James Keating, Saint Peters MO; John Schmidt - Mary Bergum, Cedar Rapids IA
3.58
5/8
V Ramakrishnan - Vijaya Ramakrishnan - Carole Chiang - Chao-Wang Chiang, Rapid City SD

EDUCATION FOUNDATION KO 5 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.40
1
Rae Gene Burger, Des Moines IA; Mark Beckwith, Johnston IA; Cindy Rovner, West Des Moines IA; Terry Brown, Eddyville IA
9.30
2
Ted Baldwin - Margaret Baldwin - Mary Fort - Susan Hall, Saint Louis MO
6.20
3/4
Aileen Bowman - Jack Bowman, Guelph ON; Anni Amend, Whitehouse Sta NJ; Carolyn Borus, Denver CO
6.20
3/4
Karen Pickelsimer, Oakwood Hills IL; Gary Schechter, Springfield IL; Amy Bloom, Silver Spring MD; Joyce Currie, Mc Lean VA

Monday Compact KO 1 - 16 Tables / Based on 56 Tables

MPsRankNames
25.30
1
Jo Morse, Palm Bch Gdns FL; Gaylor Kasle - Barbara Kasle, Boca Raton FL; Lewis Finkel, Jupiter FL
18.98
2
Jonathan Steinberg, Toronto ON; Martin Hunter, Mississauga ON; Mike Petras - Heather Peckett, Nepean ON
13.92
3
Bill Cook Jr, Madison MS; Bob Carteaux, Fort Wayne IN; David Siebert, Little Rock AR; Annette Lee McHann, Brandon MS
11.39
4
Marshall Kuschner, Reston VA; Vonnie Lavender, Burke VA; Bobbie Gomer, Willow Grove PA; Gail Bell, King of Prussia PA

Monday Compact KO 2 - 15 Tables / Based on 45 Tables

MPsRankNames
20.85
1
Anne Dawson, Delhi LA; Richard Helams Jr, West Monroe LA; Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX; Karen Lee Barrett, Vancouver WA
15.64
2
Warren Oberfield, Pittsburgh PA; Jan Assini - Peter Grover, Aurora OH; Bernard Fudor, Murrysville PA
11.47
3
Nancy Mitchell - R Craig Hemphill, Jacksonville FL; Thomas Rozinski, Forest Hills NY; Bob Rasmussen, Ann Arbor MI
9.38
4
Riggs Thayer Jr - Cathy Strauch, San Diego CA; Sheri Winestock, Las Vegas NV; Bronia Jenkins, Vero Beach FL

Monday Compact KO 3 - 16 Tables / Based on 40 Tables

MPsRankNames
17.42
1
Jessica Piafsky - Barry Piafsky, New York NY; Don Piafsky, Toronto ON; Johan Upmark, Bromma Stockhol Sweden
13.07
2
Linda Webb, Fargo ND; Mariko Kakimoto, Newport Beach CA; Gayle Andrews, Stanton CA; Sarah Imig, Sioux City IA
9.58
3
Carole Weinstein, Acton MA; Faye Marino, Greenwich CT; Doug Anderson, Quincy MA; Lorraine Cable, Dorchester MA
7.84
4
Paul Hibbard - Diane Hibbard, Arlington Hts IL; Jerry Poliquin, Gurnee IL; Jerry Jackson, Wood Dale IL

Monday Compact KO 4 - 16 Tables / Based on 35 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.96
1
McKenzie Myers, Portland OR; Joel Datloff, Vancouver WA; Tim Crank, Cincinnati OH; Mike Develin, Berkeley CA
11.22
2
Richard Williams, San Carlos CA; Robert Dean - Marcia Dean, San Jose CA; Mark Dean, Union City NJ
8.23
3
Sandra Marlin - Mike Marlin, Versailles KY; Kurt Brescoll - Janet Brescoll, Mansfield TX
6.73
4
John Mc Connell, Desoto TX; Allen Rew, Independence MO; Rosemary Searcy, Lees Summit MO; Kenneth Smith, Lathrup Village MI

Monday Compact KO 5 - 16 Tables / Based on 32 Tables

MPsRankNames
13.29
1
Ron Sholes - Elizabeth Zalar - Leah Newell, Springfield IL; Terry Goodykoontz, Champaign IL
9.97
2
Daniel Sellers, Jr - Christie Sellers, Jacksonville FL; Jeff Dater - Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX
7.31
3
Chris Grande - Sara Grande, Mishawaka IN; Donna Simon - Daniel Simon, South Bend IN
5.98
4
Judith Harris, W Terre Haute IN; Sharon Strassler - John Clark, Terre Haute IN; James Bottom, Russell Springs KY

Monday Compact KO 6 - 16 Tables / Based on 29 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.60
1
Colleen Simmons, Milwaukee WI; David Spicuzza, Shorewood WI; Donald Croysdale, Elm Grove WI; Robert Frontczak, Mequon WI
8.70
2
Richard Muse, Hornell NY; Malou Flato, Austin TX; Yatindra Sahae, Carmel Valley CA; Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX
6.38
3
Ralph Rotter Jr, Granite City IL; Roy Lewis Jr, Saint Peters MO; Robert Dempsey, St Charles MO; C Roland Boehm, Florissant MO
5.22
4
Raymond Linck - Kathleen Linck - Terrell Holt - Sondra Holt, Lexington KY

Monday Compact KO 7 - 16 Tables / Based on 25 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.64
1
Duaine Benard, Redford MI; Allan Tushman, West Bloomfield MI; Helen Van Amburg - George Van Amburg, Dewitt MI
7.23
2
Richard Olson, Colorado Sprgs CO; Loring Knoblauch, Chicago IL; Carol Bertz - Sung Mae Bleck, Englewood CO
5.30
3
Bill Forde, Iowa City IA; William Tank, Davenport IA; George Lord, Ainsworth IA; Richard Tetrault, Coralville IA
4.34
4
Hansford Rowe - Mira Rowe, Newhall CA; Toni Somerstein, East Hampton NY; Anne Tregellas, Wainscott NY

Monday Compact KO 8 - 16 Tables / Based on 22 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.04
1
Richard Kain, Minneapolis MN; Bill Lough, Edina MN; Edie Siemens, Prior Lake MN; Amy Staska, Lakeville MN
6.03
2
Gordon Bell - Diane Bell - Jerry Thiessen - Ilyne Thiessen, Weyburn SK
4.42
3
Don Morgan - David Dyer, Houston TX; Elizabeth Becker, Evansville IN; Charlotte Blum, Bakersfield CA
3.62
4
Bill Colton - Jo Ann Colton - Joe Bastian - Diane Bastian, Chapel Hill NC

Monday Compact KO 9 - 16 Tables / Based on 19 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.82
1
Roseann Stice, East Alton IL; Petie Hunter, Edwardsville IL; Elaine Triebes, Glen Carbon IL; Doris Baer, Trenton IL
5.12
2
Peter Manzon, Waltham MA; Rick Holcomb, Malden MA; Avinash Lagu - Mary Lagu, Carmel IN
3.75
3
Harvey Laux - Robert Riggs - Arthur Stepp, Saint Louis MO; Randall Motchan, Bloomington IL
3.07
4
Judith Renken, Ballwin MO; Phyllis Tirmenstein, Saint Louis MO; Dennis Puryear, Fenton MO; Mary Ann Mitchell, Eureka MO

Monday Compact KO 10 - 15 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.36
1
Alan Lemley, Saint Louis MO; Suzanne Martin, Saint Charles MO; Mary Smith, Eureka MO; Joan Wieber, Ballwin MO
4.02
2
Kathy Rolfe, Lake Winnebago MO; Rosemary Austin, Kenner LA; Cece Lichtenstein, Jacksonville FL; Mary Mertz, Overland Park KS
2.95
3
Diane Henson - Larry Henson, Minnetonka MN; Carol Sossamon, Kemp TX; Theresa Ann Brantley, Mabank TX
2.41
4
Raymond Struck - Cathy Struck - Mildred Beatty - Byrd Howie, Hattiesburg MS

Monday Compact Conso 1 - 8 Tables / Based on 34 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.96
1
David Maidman - Marin Marinov, New York NY; Ruman Nenov Trendafilov - Kalin Karaivanov, Varna Bulgaria
8.22
2
Dan Hertz - Natalie Hertz, Harrison NY; Jean Talbot - Joan Van Geffen, Metairie LA
6.03
3
Darcy Parker - James Parker, Hollywood FL; Ellasue Chaitt, Palm Bch Gdns FL; Martin Chaitt, West Palm Beach FL

Monday Compact Conso 2 - 7 Tables / Based on 25 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.72
1
Carolyn Riely - Terry Riely, San Antonio TX; Jon Richard Ware, New Braunfels TX; James La Fountain, Temple TX
6.54
2
Herbert Williams, Yukon OK; Tom Brown, Sunrise Beach MO; Barbara Whittlesey, Edmond OK; Shelba Parmley, Oklahoma City OK
4.80
3
Michael Cassel II, Roseville MN; Arnie Frankel, Laurel MD; Barry Purrington, Saint Paul MN; Helene Bauman, Arlington VA

Monday Compact Conso 3 - 8 Tables / Based on 24 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.85
1
Stephen Czecha, Potomac MD; Charlotte Anderson, Madison WI; Mary Olson, Colorado Sprgs CO; Joe Luk, Colorado Spgs CO
5.89
2
Stephen Brauss - Dennis Spencer, Saint Louis MO; Manfred Michlmayr, Orinda CA; Paul McDaniels, Richmond CA
4.32
3
Peter McLaren, Prince Albert SK; Angela Fenton - Peter Morse, North Vancouver BC; Dennis Groden, West Vancouver BC

Monday Compact Conso 4 - 8 Tables / Based on 21 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.07
1
Carol Lash, Collegeville PA; Ram Hira, North Vancouver BC; Kris Ginthwain, Hickory NC; Liz Bartholomew, Pennington NJ
5.30
2
Brian Duran, Somerville MA; Ann Baum, Newton MA; Steven Groag, Rehoboth MA; Stephen McDevitt, Medford MA
3.89
3
Steven Picus, Mequon WI; Richard Sternlieb, Milwaukee WI; Naomi Wandel - Hans Wandel, Portland OR

Monday Compact Conso 5 - 8 Tables / Based on 18 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.36
1
Benjamin Eisenberg - Susan Eisenberg, Boca Raton FL; David Wakeman - Rita Wakeman, Irvine CA
4.77
2
Jared Fournier - Jeremy Fournier - Robert Fournier, Knoxville TN; Billie Vickers, Montgomery AL
3.50
3
John Cox, Kellogg ID; Suzanne St Thomas, Salem OR; C Joan Green - Ann Caparros, Springfield IL

Monday Compact Conso 6 - 8 Tables / Based on 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.72
1
Bill Harris Jr, Lombard IL; Michael Strong, Winfield IL; Robert Kroupa - Randal Gentillon, Idaho Falls ID
4.29
2
Michael Ventri, Fullerton CA; Kenneth Dye, Morrisville NC; Art McHaffie - Sally Sabo, Santa Fe NM
3.15
3
Lee Ohliger - Matthew O'Connor, Ridgewood NJ; Stephannie Russo, New York NY; Cristina Tita, Plymouth MI

Monday Compact Conso 7 - 8 Tables / Based on 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.15
1
Jim Cahalan, Black Mtn NC; Barbara O'Conner, Nashville TN; Bob Allard, Murfreesboro TN; Joseph Lebeau, Smyrna TN
3.86
2
Rosalie Corbett, St Louis MO; Gayle McLean, Bonita Springs FL; Elizabeth Freeman - Pat Bradley, Saint Louis MO
2.83
3
Joanne Chadderdon - Ann Blohm, Houston TX; Patsy Pierce, Hardin TX; Sally Blewett, Beaumont TX

Monday Compact Conso 8 - 8 Tables / Based on 11 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.64
1
Thomas Thomas - Diana Thomas, Baton Rouge LA; Debbi Myers - Kay Olness, Billings MT
3.48
2
Bill Carlson, Minnetonka MN; Mary Henderson, Naples FL; Jim Bufkins - Charles Brown, Denton TX
2.55
3
Daniel Wong - Lucille Y Wong - Nellie Chang - Walter Chang, Honolulu HI

Monday Compact Conso 9 - 8 Tables / Based on 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.18
1
Phyllis Siegel, Ballwin MO; Helene Siegfried, St Louis MO; Terri Leamy - Linda Lesser, Saint Louis MO
3.14
2
Don Malone, Sharon WI; Kathy Owens, Loves Park IL; Karen Pickelsimer, Oakwood Hills IL; Donald Prior, Key Biscayne FL
2.30
3
James Gauntt - Barbara Blaine, Little Rock AR; Nancy Luehring - Martha Jordan, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR

Monday Compact Conso 10 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.63
1
David Meeker, Commerce City CO; Floyd Bilderback, Englewood CO; Karen Sarsfield, Hinsdale IL; Nona Rathsack, Park Ridge IL
2.72
2
Mary Fort - Susan Hall - Cookie Arneson, Saint Louis MO; James Neville, St Louis MO
2.00
3
Frank Nelson II, Louisville KY; Randall Brown, Cameron Park CA; Lisa Whitbeck, Little Rock AR; Kenneth Gustafson, Crestwood KY

Macy's Sun-Mon KO - I - 16 Tables / Based on 45 Tables

MPsRankNames
42.17
1
Clay Hall - Douglas Wagner, Birmingham AL; Chris Moll, Jefferson City TN; Rahn Smith, Brandon FL
31.63
2
Barry Harper, Regina SK; Claude Williams, Madisonville KY; Jason Chiu, Piscataway NJ; Valentin Kovachev, Sofia Bulgaria; Edward White, Grand Blanc MI
21.09
3/4
Patricia Cayne - Jacqui Mitchell, New York NY; Dano De Falco, 35030 Rubano (P Italy; Gabriella Olivieri, Alessandria Italy; Charles Weed, Shreveport LA
21.09
3/4
Jack Shartsis, Huntington Wds MI; Norman Bolton, Beverly Hills MI; Debra Eaves, Northville MI; Harry McKinney, Troy MI

Macy's Sun-Mon KO - II - 16 Tables / Based on 34 Tables

MPsRankNames
29.73
1
Marsha Kyle - Patsy London, Louisville KY; Matthew Heuser - Jill Ohlson, Lexington KY
22.30
2
Joseph Barrett, Colorado Spring CO; Shirley Scott - Cheryl Schwartz, Colorado Spgs CO; John Schwartz, Plano TX
14.87
3/4
John Kinst, Batavia IL; Lawrence Teitel - Sharon Teitel, Scottsdale AZ; Cherrolyn Woolwine, Naperville IL
14.87
3/4
Richard Ekstrum, Crystal MN; Michaele Olesen, Scottsdale AZ; Arthur Crystal - Debbie Benner, Fairfield CT

Macy's Sun-Mon KO - III - 16 Tables / Based on 29 Tables

MPsRankNames
24.73
1
Steven Conrad, Manhasset NY; Shelly Dunietz, New York NY; Henry Nelson, Zelienople PA; Dmitriy Myedvyedyev, Moscow ID
18.55
2
Dan Mathieson - Sandra Southam, Regina SK; Joseph Collins, Ft Lauderdale FL; Bernie Collins, Estevan SK
12.37
3/4
Mitchell Snyder, Earlington PA; Stephen Becker, Hatfield PA; Peter Kyper, West Chester PA; Jeannette Austin, Atlanta GA
12.37
3/4
Albert Shrive, Clarks Green PA; Jim McKeown, State College PA; Joseph Ashcroft - Mollie Whalen, E Stroudsburg PA

Macy's Sun-Mon KO - IV - 16 Tables / Based on 24 Tables

MPsRankNames
19.17
1
Todd Kaplan - Adam Kaplan, New Port Richey FL; Lynn Brown, Palm Coast FL; Kathy Stanford, Leesburg FL; Michael Sherman, Chickamauga GA; Trevor Lumb, Atlanta GA
14.38
2
Richard Butrovich, Claremore OK; Hal Smith Jr, Hastings NE; Francis Tseng - Mary Tseng, Erie PA; Marc Sylvester, Edinboro PA
9.59
3/4
Daniel Raider, San Mateo CA; Matthew Raider, Portland CT; Tony Viidik - Joan Viidik, Waterloo ON
9.59
3/4
Jack Mayer - Fran Mayer - Laurence Mayer, Shawnee Mission KS; Steven Goodman, Overland Park KS

Macy's Sun-Mon KO - V - 12 Tables / Based on 17 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.10
1
Thomas Racciatti - Wayne Gergen, Minneapolis MN; Sam Dodson, Houston TX; Philip Duterme, Bellaire TX
10.58
2
Thomas Burger, Englewood CO; Karen Willams Cox, Littleton CO; Marian Charrier, West Chester OH; Michele Staats, Loveland OH
7.05
3/4
Doris Rich - Johnie Imes, Lake Ozark MO; Roy Coplen - Geraldine Cunningham, Jefferson City MO
7.05
3/4
Karen Villa - Jan Birkett - Marsha Helton - Darryl Helton, Sedona AZ

Macy's Sun-Mon KO VI - 12 Tables / Based on 15 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.03
1
Ann Hamilton, Naples FL; Debbie Sears, Chicago IL; Pamela Ziegel, Petoskey MI; Marcy Rowan, Topinabee MI; Jane Huff, Columbus OH
9.02
2
Carolyn Marks - Kathy Coleman, Fort Worth TX; Janet Jordan - Diane Washabaugh, Aledo TX
6.02
3/4
Roger Ellingson - Connie Ellingson - Richard Chapman - Judy Chapman, Little Rock AR
6.02
3/4
Mary Jarrells, Wildwood MO; Jane Ettelson - Chuck Ettelson, Saint Louis MO; William Bunn, Brentwood MO

Macy's Sun-Mon Ko VII - 15 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.83
1
Sharad Joshi - Shobhana Joshi, Ann Arbor MI; Robert Johnson - Dianne Johnson, Louisville KY
8.12
2
Rhonda Huser, Dallas TX; Shay Ura - Helen Skiles, Plano TX; Judy Mays, Richardson TX
5.42
3/4
Thomas Danford, Bellaire OH; Linda Schanz, Las Vegas NV; Margaret Graham, St Clairsville OH; Endre Tary, 63225 Langen Germany
5.42
3/4
Christopher Seymoure, Toronto ON; Sandy Wyley, Clayton NM; Dianne Aves - Helen MacDonald, Kitchener ON

Side Game Sun-Mon - 26.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.46
1


Jane Teel - Robert Teel Jr, Birmingham AL63.81%
4.10
2


Carol Kasle, Bloomfield MI; Petra Hamman, Dallas TX63.45%
4.10
3
1
1
Gary Dayton, Mahomet IL; Jerry Mosher, Greencastle IN61.53%
2.30
4


Patricia Worthley, Andover MA; Betsy Duncan, Abilene TX61.35%
1.73
5


Eryk Gozdowski, Saint Louis United Kingdom; Betty Fleischer, Ossining NY59.61%
1.63
6


Sara Parks M.D., Owensboro KY; Ken Gee, Regina SK58.15%
3.08
2

Shirley Ybarra, Washington DC; Charles Keltner, Highland IL56.23%
2.31
3

Linda Dick - Jim Dick, Woodbridge VA56.07%
1.73
4

Henry Metzner - E Hale, Rolla MO55.11%
1.30
5

Linda Logan, Thornhill ON; Carol Netchvolodoff, Washington DC53.80%
2.16
6
2
Bill Anderson, Hendersonvl NC; Gabriel Perry, Houston TX53.68%
1.62

3
Betty Markey, Indianapolis IN; Janice Van Buren, Saint Louis MO53.04%
1.59

4
Deborah Gregory - Joy Sisk, Madisonville KY52.14%
0.91

5
Richard Edwards Jr - Carole Burt, Chesterfield MO51.28%

4th Sun-Mon Side Game - 40.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.58
1


Terry Currie - Bobby Maynard, Houston TX68.08%
5.69
2


Robert Shapley, Chula Vista CA; Mark Patton, Dubuque IA65.92%
4.26
3


Peter Clark, Ottawa ON; Jill Wooldridge, Buffalo NY64.12%
3.20
4


Cookie Hoberman, Omaha NE; Kerry Holloway, Bloomington MN60.72%
2.40
5


Jeffrey Smith - Isabelle Smith, Ottawa ON60.64%
1.80
6


Alice Brown, Midlothian VA; En Xie, Saint Louis MO60.59%
4.55
1

Sherby Chernin, Cincinnati OH; Janet Garthe, Suttons Bay MI57.79%
3.41
2
1
Paul Weader - Barbara Ritter, Sun City AZ56.60%
2.56
3
2
Eric Sieg, Norman OK; Leah Stapleton, Oklahoma City OK54.17%
1.92
4

Joyce Dennis, Fairborn OH; Patricia Hoffman, Beavercreek OH53.85%
1.44
5

Fay Teal, Mesa AZ; Sima Sadri, West Vancouver BC53.78%
1.49
6

Bert Sheldon, San Antonio TX; Paul Sitz, Ramsey MN53.24%
1.79

3
Fay Freeman - Leamon Freeman Sr, Oklahoma City OK52.69%
1.35

4
Mary Jarrells, Wildwood MO; Jane Ettelson, Saint Louis MO50.77%
1.07

5
Martin Wein - Nancy Wein, Richmond VA49.14%
0.81

6
Christopher Seymoure, Toronto ON; Sandy Wyley, Clayton NM48.52%

Side Series 4 - 18.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.40
1


Richard Ekstrum, Crystal MN; Stephen Seagren, La Jolla CA64.58%
3.30
2


Edward White, Grand Blanc MI; Jim Linhart, Raleigh NC58.88%
2.48
3


Paul Nason, Los Angeles CA; Bud Biswas, Lexington MA58.68%
3.34
4
1
1
Zachary Brescoll, Mansfield TX; Linda Spooner, Edmond OK58.06%
1.39
5


Fay Teal, Mesa AZ; Rodney Wilton, Albuquerque NM55.22%
1.36
6


Josephine Grabow, San Antonio TX; Paul Wolf II, Shrewsbury MA54.92%
2.51
2

Jo Ann Aiken - Barbara Feeley, Tucson AZ53.81%
1.88
3

Belton Allen, La Mesa CA; John Forrest, San Diego CA52.84%
2.05
4
2
Margaret Raymond, Kingwood TX; James Flint, Zillah WA52.58%
1.54
5
3
Jeremy Williams, Reynoldsburg OH; Jerome Williams, Westerville OH52.38%
1.15
6
4
Rachael Gosling, Paget Bermuda; Craig Hutton, Hamilton Bermuda52.16%
0.86

5
Ann Hamilton, Naples FL; Barbara Chasnoff, Park Ridge IL51.95%

3PM Stratified Imps - 7.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
2.58
1
1
Sanford Becker - Norman Goldman, Chesterfield MO70.40
1.94
2

Gen Geiger - Chris Niemann, Sarasota FL45.40
1.48
3
2
Evelyn Pruitt, Paducah KY; Villa Aschenbrenner, Ledbetter KY45.00
1.09
4

Melody Bi, Woodbury MN; Fred Chang, Flushing NY36.60
0.82
5

Sarita Mathiasen, Albany CA; Greg House, S San Fran CA11.20

Monday Senior Pairs - 21.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.68
1


Ann Cady, Roxbury CT; Harold Feldheim, Hamden CT60.65%
6.51
2


Nada Sundermeyer - Clay Sundermeyer, Bellevue WA60.30%
4.88
3


Noe Mallari - Lacy Jennings, San Diego CA58.91%
3.66
4


Nancy Passell, Plano TX; Grace Hunt, Dallas TX58.80%
2.75
5


Judith Gushner, Boca Raton FL; Arnold Fisher, Clementon NJ58.22%
2.68
6


Peder Langsetmo, Minneapolis MN; Kerry Holloway, Bloomington MN57.29%
4.72
1

Tommy Latham, White House TN; Janet Appel, Murfreesboro TN54.17%
3.54
2
1
Alf Stole, Bridgeton MO; James Homire Jr, Robertsville MO53.13%
2.66
3

Sarah Furlow - Richard Furlow, Midland MI52.55%
1.74
4/5

Charles Gilje, Anchorage AK; Ernest Olness Jr, Billings MT50.81%
1.74
4/5

Elizabeth Coulon, Denver CO; Denise Desbarats, Golden CO50.81%
1.12
6

Stan Albin - Janet Albin, Neoga IL50.35%
1.82

2/3
Hadley Kurtz - Alice Kurtz, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR45.60%
1.82

2/3
Alice Pierce - Robert Kreutzer, Scottsdale AZ45.60%

Monday Fast Open Pairs - 18.0 Tables / Based on 29 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
13.65
1


Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX; Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX64.73%
10.24
2


Frank Queen - Virginia Johnston, Denver CO64.14%
6.72
3/4


Linda Bandler - Mike Bandler, Alamo CA56.10%
6.72
3/4


William Vinson, Boynton Beach FL; Linda Hughes, Edmond OK56.10%
4.32
5


Ruth-Anne Mazer - Allan Mazer, Towson MD55.80%
3.24
6


Gerald Collier, Camarillo CA; Jan Janssen, Henderson NV55.65%
5.31
1
1
Don Young - Steven Olson, Springfield MO55.06%
3.98
2

Kenneth Zuckerberg, Chicago IL; Daniel Wilderman, Brooklyn NY54.46%
2.99
3

Doug McQuaid, Lebanon IL; Christopher Shaw Jr, Carlinville IL53.87%
1.96
4/5

Denny Penticoff, Mountain Home AR; Mike Spooner, Glen Allen VA50.00%
2.25
4/5

James Olson, Charleston WV; David Olson, Owings Mills MD50.00%
2.78

2
Praveen Jayachandran, Champaign IL; Daniel Bunde, Urbana IL49.85%
2.09

3
Sandra Anderson - Paul Weiland, Troy MO49.70%
1.57

4
Darrel Matlock - Annette Matlock, Springfield MO43.90%

Silver Ribbon Pairs - 65.0 Tables / Based on 128 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
100.00
1
Alan Stout, Jacksonville FL; Allan Siebert, Little Rock AR2140.54
75.00
2
Charles Nemes, Hinsdale IL; Martin Morris, Wheeling IL2045.56
56.25
3
Richard Gabriel - Joseph Machotka, Chicago IL2021.47
44.44
4
John Brady - Brian Gunnell, Jacksonville FL2017.35
40.00
5
Andy Avery, Jamaica VT; Cecily Kohler, Washington DC2014.31
36.36
6
Madi Drimmer - Paul Eberman, Sarasota FL2008.55
33.33
7
William Esberg, Long Branch NJ; Murray Melton, Las Vegas NV2007.78
30.77
8
Ruth Stober, Great Neck NY; Diana Schuld, Glen Head NY1992.96
28.57
9
Jack Bryant, Saint Louis MO; Michael Penick, Dallas TX1990.12
26.67
10
Daniel Colatosti, Boca Raton FL; John Malley, Pascoag RI1987.76
25.00
11
Ken Cohen, Philadelphia PA; Neal Satten, Wynnewood PA1987.54
23.53
12
Sharon Hait, Livingston NJ; Lester Sokolower, Verona NJ1979.94
22.22
13
Robert Brandow, Toledo OH; Robert Katz, Ann Arbor MI1976.39
21.05
14
Tom Kniest, University City MO; Donald Stack, Overland Park KS1954.25
20.00
15
Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Peggy Duffey, Dallas TX1953.11
19.05
16
Richard Potter, Black Mountain NC; John Potter, Panama City FL1947.66
18.18
17
John Gustafson - Helen Gustafson, Des Moines IA1940.24
17.39
18
Fred King, Falls Church VA; Walter Schenker, Pine Brook NJ1936.34
16.67
19
Ed Schulte, Tampa FL; Joseph Godefrin, Sarasota FL1928.07
16.00
20
Glenn Eisenstein - Lew Walter, New York NY1918.03
15.38
21
Frank Mastrola, Swansea MA; Walter Spiewak, Wake Forest NC1914.92
14.81
22
Bert Newman - Kathy Newman, West Bloomfield MI1910.30
14.29
23
Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX; Keith Garber, Las Vegas NV1907.10
13.79
24
Kitty Cooper - Steven Cooper, Albuquerque NM1902.83
13.33
25
Jay Cohodes, Sunrise FL; Robert Hollow, Madoc ON1902.72
12.90
26
Judith Eaton - Glafkos Galanos, Carbondale IL1893.52
12.50
27
Joan Priebe - James Priebe, Mississauga ON1893.02
12.12
28
Carolyn Sessler, Boca Raton FL; Claude Vogel, Chicago IL1891.46
11.76
29
Nancy Popkin - Kenneth Bland, Saint Louis MO1874.15
11.43
30
Sharon Jabbour - Zeke Jabbour, Boca Raton FL1873.20
11.11
31
Larry Kolker, Saint Louis MO; Alan Popkin, St Louis MO1867.63
10.81
32
Judy Kay-Wolff, Las Vegas NV; Jane Segal, Villanova PA1865.35
10.53
33
Joe Gottler, Elberta AL; Clifton Miller, Sr., Shreveport LA1860.64
10.26
34
Marc Low - Sandra Low, Centerville OH1860.13
10.00
35
Richard Meffley - James Tritt, Fresno CA1858.21
9.76
36
David Abelow, Owings Mills MD; Richard Wegman, Bethesda MD1856.58
9.52
37
Judith Weisman, Englewood NJ; John Solodar, Palm Beach Gdns FL1855.09
9.98
38
John Stiefel, Wethersfield CT; Richard DeMartino, Riverside CT1852.64
9.09
39
Fred Hamilton, Las Vegas NV; Eric Leong, Oakland CA1849.90
8.89
40
Simon Kantor, Agawam MA; Richard Budd, Portland ME1841.92
8.70
41
John Sheridan, Indianapolis IN; Natan Erdberg, Fishers IN1832.73
8.51
42
Ed Rawlinson, Helotes TX; Phillip Grothus, San Antonio TX1829.61
8.33
43
Judy Schwarz - Phil Schwarz, Lakeville MN1820.42
8.60
44
Judi Radin - Lynne Tarnopol, New York NY1815.44
8.10
45
Mary Poplawski - Harry Nuckols, Vestal NY1813.92
7.84
46
Jay Baum, Germantown TN; Jim Reiman, Mansfield OH1808.44
7.69
47
Barbara Pearlman, Scotch Plains NJ; Aaron Cohen, Manchester To NJ1807.90
7.55
48
Ken Barbour, Scottsdale AZ; Markland Jones, Phoenix AZ1806.44
7.41
49
R Jay Becker - Scott Levine, New York NY1806.25
7.36
50
Henry Bethe, Ithaca NY; Allen Tan, Makati Philippines1805.20

Monday AX Pairs - 35.0 Tables / Based on 70 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
26.10
1

Pamela Granovetter, Cincinnati OH; Richard Katz, N Versailles PA58.16%
19.58
2

Merri-Jo Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX57.69%
14.68
3

Gil Cohen, Ashburn VA; Marty Nelson, Annapolis MD57.21%
11.01
4

Linda Hanson, Brentwood TN; Coley McGinnis, Nashville TN57.19%
8.26
5

Mark Shaw, Hanover PA; Martin Graf, Chevy Chase MD56.79%
6.71
6

Adrian Dovell - Patricia Dovell, Gainesville FL56.74%
4.65
7

David Hoffner, Bentnor City NJ; Mike Cappelletti Sr, Alexandria VA56.18%
3.48
8

Cathy Nathan - Marc Nathan, Thousand Oaks CA56.01%
4.85
9

Carolyne Fox, Manvel TX; Edward Groner, Houston TX55.49%
7.10
1
Harley Bress, Lakewood CO; Charles Durrin III, Madison AL55.34%
6.11
2
Suzanne Siebert, Little Rock AR; Jacqueline DeRouin, Okemos MI54.33%
3.99
3
Jay Borker, Greenwich CT; Christoph Eick, Houston TX53.12%
3.00
4
Richard Wieland, Falls Church VA; Lynn Condon, West Redding CT52.07%
2.25
5
Nancy Turner - Susan Jackowitz, New York NY51.71%
1.68
6
Avril Rodney, Fairfax VA; David Rodney, Alexandria VA51.53%

Monday BCD Pairs - 23.0 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
9.74
1


Mark Daily - Claire Krukenberg, Charleston IL63.21%
7.31
2


Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX; Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX62.72%
5.48
3


Joan Lewis, New York NY; Sylvia Stahl, Scarsdale NY58.00%
4.11
4


John Pulles - Mark Churchman, Saskatoon SK57.75%
3.08
5


Ann Zorn, Billings MT; Rolf Paul, Needham MA56.24%
6.01
6
1

Brian Zaugg, Burien WA; Jingsong Liu, Kirkland WA55.69%
3.95
2/3

W Turner - Jane Turner, College Station TX54.98%
3.95
2/3

William Cox - Dora Lee, Edmonton AB54.98%
2.54
4

John Taylor, Lago Vista TX; Sue Gerard, Mexico Mexico53.88%
2.27
5

S Periyanayagam - Chella Periyanayagam, Hanson KY52.89%
2.61
6

Edward Yetter - Bonnie Kay Yetter, Garland TX52.55%
3.64

1
Carol Kemmerer - Richard Kemmerer, Tehachapi CA51.48%
2.73

2
Jeremy Williams, Reynoldsburg OH; Jerome Williams, Westerville OH51.27%
2.05

3
Kenlynn Gilbert, Bellevue WA; Vivian Camandona, Mill Creek WA49.65%
1.54

4
Charles Whitman - Ira Marcus, Chicago IL48.32%

Monday Stratified Swiss - 80 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
11.84
1


Martin Hirschman, Southfield MI; Lynne Schaeffer, W Bloomfield MI; Franklin Kasle, Flint MI; Cameron Doner, Richmond BC111.00
8.88
2


Charles Lynn Jr, Kansas City MO; Paul Theroff, Kansas City KS; Marilyn Davis Hennon, Overland Park KS; Shawn Tate, Chillocothe MO105.00
5.83
3/4


Anton Tsypkin, Sharon MA; Yiji Starr, Wayland MA; Helen Raleigh - Robert Heitzman Jr, Suffern NY101.00
5.83
3/4


Tom Marsh - Janise Saul, San Antonio TX; Thomas Corlett - Ethel Corlett, Waco TX101.00
3.75
5


Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK; Will Engel, Freeport IL; Sheldon Margulis, Saint Louis MO; G S Jade Barrett, Vancouver WA; Miguel Reygadas, Polanco Mexico; Ken Gee, Regina SK97.00
2.81
6


Rhoda Walsh, Palm Desert CA; Leslie Strong, Santa Ynez CA; Andrew Vinock, Woodland Hills CA; Marjorie Michelin, Los Angeles CA91.00
8.49
7
1

Jill Rosen, Greenwich CT; Richard Kraner - Hope Furth, White Plains NY; Susan Sekulow, Scarsdale NY87.00
1.36
8/10


Matthew Mallory, San Diego CA; Sharon Hammer, Huntington Bh CA; Lee De Simone, Paso Robles CA; Toni Bales, Pickerington OH85.00
6.37
8/10
2

Richard Brehm - Carol Brehm, Memphis TN; Michael McGuire, Hernando MS; Richard Haacke, Olivette MO85.00
1.36
8/10


Lauren Block, Manhasset NY; Gail Levy, Melville NY; Reisha Berkowsky, Huntingtn Sta NY; Howard Friedman, Great Neck NY85.00
4.78
3

Constance Sackville, Vero Beach FL; Carla Skeen - Carolyn Skeen, Jefferson City TN; Linda Luther, N Charleston SC78.00
3.58
4

Tony Viidik - Joan Viidik, Waterloo ON; Daniel Raider, San Mateo CA; Matthew Raider, Portland CT75.00
4.55
5
1
Judy Bevan, Lawrence KS; Shari Krentzel, Oskaloosa KS; Brian Simet, Rogers AR; John West III, Siloam Spgs AR74.00
2.01
6

Joyce Pearson, Framingham MA; Schmuel Greenberg, Israel; Steven Goodman, Upton MA; Jean Wittman, Northborough MA73.00
3.41

2
Barbara Wishnev, Las Vegas NV; Carol Wilson, Houston TX; Celeste Jacklin - Ann Witt, Aurora IL68.00
2.56

3
Thomas Danford, Bellaire OH; Margaret Graham, St Clairsville OH; Linda Schanz, Las Vegas NV; Endre Tary, 63225 Langen Germany66.00
1.92

4
Jeannette Chase, Lake Barrington IL; Linda Rough, Lake Zurich IL; Shelly Costello, Barrington IL; Janet Gron, Wooddale IL65.00
1.44

5
David Fee, Greenwood IN; Carolyn Steinbaugh - Phyllis Peters, Terre Haute IN; Joyce Elledge, Paris IL62.00
1.08

6
Donna Nicol, Edmonton AB; Virginia Wynne, Nixon TX; Barbara Simpson, Godfrey IL; Donna Anglin, Hamilton TX59.00

Monday Midnite Knockouts - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.34
1
Tim Crank, Cincinnati OH; McKenzie Myers, Portland OR; Jennifer Lin, Rockville MD; Mike Develin, Berkeley CA; Justin Lall, Dallas TX; Jon Rice, Winston Salem NC
2.51
2
Bill Lough, Edina MN; Richard Kain, Minneapolis MN; Charlotte Blum, Bakersfield CA; Elizabeth Becker, Evansville IN
1.67
3/4
Bob Bainter - Linda Leinicke, Saint Louis MO; Richard Edwards Jr - Carole Burt, Chesterfield MO
1.67
3/4
James La Fountain, Temple TX; Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX; Thomas Corlett, Waco TX; Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX

Mon-Tue Senior KOs Bkt I - 7 Tables / Based on 11 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.88
1
Bruce Houston, Mc Lean VA; Donald Van Arman, Bloomington IN; Janet Neel Fleenor - Harley McCabe, Bowling Green KY
9.66
2
David Bish, Cherokee Vlg AR; Frank Yoder III, Goshen IN; Norman Coombs, Brookville IN; Larry Klein, Cincinnati OH

Mon-Tue Senior KOs Bkt II - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.78
1
Bert Shramko - Susan Shramko, Chattanooga TN; John Buechner - Betty Buechner, Hixson TN
5.84
2
John Nesser, St Paul MN; Donna Nesser, Minneapolis MN; Fred Bode - Marilyn McDonald, San Diego CA

Tuesday Fast Pairs - 19.0 Tables / Based on 32 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
14.70
1


Harry Nuckols - Mary Poplawski, Vestal NY62.05%
11.03
2


Mike Bovarnick, Mercer Island WA; Barton Buffington, North Kingstown RI61.61%
8.27
3


Donna Pedrotti - Mary Hruby, Maryland Hts MO59.08%
6.20
4


Marsha Bernstein - Sanford Lobliner, Houston TX58.93%
6.20
5
1

Doug McQuaid, Lebanon IL; Christopher Shaw Jr, Carlinville IL57.44%
3.49
6


Ann Caparros, Springfield IL; John Cox, Kellogg ID55.06%
4.65
2

John Link, Houston TX; Bobbi Kauffman, Katy TX54.91%
3.49
3

George Hawley - Robert Wheeler, Florissant MO54.32%
2.62
4

Denny Penticoff, Mountain Home AR; Ned Irving, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR52.98%
4.20
5
1
Gale Dimick - Katie Dimick, Hollister CA51.19%
3.15
6
2
Charles Clark, Jr, Edwardsville IL; Bob Biarkis, Glen Carbon IL50.60%
2.36

3
Teri Harrison, Columbia MD; Sorina Negulescu, Ellicott City MD49.55%
1.77

4
Darrel Matlock - Annette Matlock, Springfield MO49.26%
1.91

5
Malou Flato, Austin TX; Richard Muse, Hornell NY48.81%

Tuesday Senior Pairs - 27.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
10.36
1
1

Cheryl Morrison - Larry Morrison, Edmond OK59.54%
7.77
2


Betty Marggraf, Muskego WI; Gabriel Tawil, Glendale WI58.62%
5.83
3


Jack Shartsis, Huntington Wds MI; Harry McKinney, Troy MI58.35%
4.79
4
2
1
Nellie Chang - Walter Chang, Honolulu HI58.08%
3.28
5


Sarita Mathiasen, Albany CA; Greg House, S San Fran CA58.04%
2.46
6


Jaime Roitman, Clifton NJ; Dan McCaw, Toronto ON57.12%
3.14
3/4

Paul Janus, Lincolnshire IL; Erby Satter, Incline Village NV56.38%
3.14
3/4

Sarah Furlow - Richard Furlow, Midland MI56.38%
2.52
5
2
Barry Ekman - Sue Ekman, Evanston IL54.23%
2.95
6

Aaron Cohen, Manchester To NJ; Mary Butts, Dixon MO53.50%
2.15

3
Dave Kuschel, Minot ND; Kim Caley, Bismarck ND52.38%
1.56

4
Charles Whitman - Ira Marcus, Chicago IL50.38%
1.06

5
Daniel Wong - Lucille Y Wong, Honolulu HI47.62%

Tue-Thur Side Series - 20.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.55
1
1
1
Jeroen Swinkels, St Louis MO; Hong Liu, Frontenac MO65.39%
3.41
2


Betty Freedman - Terry Currie, Houston TX63.54%
3.08
3
2
2
Susan Edwards - Allan Edwards, London ON61.34%
2.31
4
3

Jack Miller - William Grant Jr, Saint Louis MO60.42%
1.44
5


Brian Berglund, Saint Louis MO; Brian Berglund, Santa Barbara CA60.21%
1.73
6
4

James Sullivan - Carolyn Sullivan, Richfield OH59.93%
1.79
5
3
Roberta Trochtenberg - Joann Sandler, Saint Louis MO58.10%
0.97
6

Jack Berry - Sue Wessner, Hamburg PA53.94%
1.68

4
Schmuel Greenberg, Israel; Julian Wernick, Birmingham England53.70%
1.18

5
Elizabeth Gilman - Janice Brown, Topeka KS53.47%
0.84

6
Betty Markey, Indianapolis IN; Janice Van Buren, Saint Louis MO52.31%

Tuesday Stratified Open - 33.0 Tables / Based on 48 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
20.30
1


Gary Zeiger, Phoenix AZ; Patty Holmes, Las Vegas NV62.73%
15.23
2


John Schwartz, Plano TX; Phillip Grothus, San Antonio TX61.23%
11.42
3


Bryan Maksymetz, Coquitlam BC; Vish Viswanathan, West Windsor NJ60.88%
8.56
4


Barry Piafsky, New York NY; Don Piafsky, Toronto ON59.49%
6.42
5


Jacqueline DeRouin, Okemos MI; Suzanne Siebert, Little Rock AR58.33%
8.56
6
1

Bert Sheldon, San Antonio TX; Paul Sitz, Ramsey MN56.94%
3.61
7


Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX; Ed Schultz, Chesterfield MO56.71%
6.42
2
1
Brian Zaugg, Burien WA; Jingsong Liu, Kirkland WA56.13%
4.82
3

John Weber, Watseka IL; Frank Morgan, Williamstown MA55.67%
3.61
4

Margaret France, Astoria IL; Carol Umbach, Havana IL55.21%
2.71
5

Paul Linxwiler, Memphis TN; Harley Bress, Lakewood CO54.98%
2.03
6

Paul Wolf II, Shrewsbury MA; Ramaratnam Soundarajan, St Louis MO54.51%
3.34

2
Sandra Anderson - Paul Weiland, Troy MO53.13%
2.50

3
Morris Gross, Godfrey IL; Krzysztof Jarosz, Edwardsville IL52.66%
2.09

4
W Turner - Jane Turner, College Station TX51.97%
2.48

5
Mark Dean, Union City NJ; Kenneth Zuckerberg, Chicago IL51.62%

Tue-Thur Side Series - 26.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.46
1


David McLellan, Thunder Bay ON; William Treble, Winnipeg MB63.45%
4.10
2


Ken Gee, Regina SK; James Tucker Jr, Alexander City AL63.26%
4.10
3
1

E Hale, Rolla MO; David Poriss, Burlington CT62.31%
3.08
4
2

Leslie Brown, Huddersfield Great Britain; Karen Bradley, Huddersfield England61.93%
1.73
5


Dick Duff, Denver CO; Allen Reiter, Caesaria Israel61.74%
2.15
6


Harry Nuckols - Mary Poplawski, Vestal NY60.98%
2.88
3
1
Dave Kuschel, Minot ND; Kim Caley, Bismarck ND60.23%
2.16
4
2
Nancy Wein - Martin Wein, Richmond VA57.58%
1.30
5

Jack Berry - Sue Wessner, Hamburg PA57.20%
1.51
6

Aslam Siddiqui - Sandra Siddiqui, Carmel IN55.11%
1.62

3
Trudie Weber-Penta - Marian Rogge, Tucson AZ54.17%
1.22

4
Arthur Stepp, Saint Louis MO; Endre Tary, 63225 Langen Germany53.79%
1.18

5
Paul Burnham, Wilton CT; Jerome Shen, Saint Louis MO51.33%

Tuesday Stratified Swiss - 79 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
11.79
1


Deana Liddy - Sue Himel, Omaha NE; Sarah Imig, Sioux City IA; Linda Webb, Fargo ND104.00
8.84
2


Martin Hunter, Mississauga ON; Jonathan Steinberg, Toronto ON; Mike Petras - Heather Peckett, Nepean ON101.00
6.63
3


Ruth Stober, Great Neck NY; Keith Garber, Las Vegas NV; Diane Lazarus - Ed Lazarus, Baltimore MD98.00
4.97
4


Hans Wandel - Naomi Wandel, Portland OR; Ronnie Burns, Fort Smith AR; Peter Kyper, West Chester PA94.00
3.27
5/6


Bob Todd - Douglas Fisher - Neil Kimelman, Winnipeg MB; Karl Gohl, Oakbank MB88.00
3.27
5/6


Kathy Longman - Jack Longman, Clearwater FL; Joan Webb - Keith Harrison, Ballwin MO88.00
8.34
7
1

Lois Scott, Carmel IN; Ruben Egeberg, Rock Island IL; Sarah Dotson, Decatur AL; Charlene Lutz, Indianapolis IN86.00
6.26
8
2
1
Philip MacFarlane, Parma OH; Barbara Kotton, Beachwood OH; Nicholas Ogan, Moreland Hills OH; Chantal Whitney, Shaker Heights OH85.00
4.69
3
2
Chuck Ettelson - Jane Ettelson, Saint Louis MO; William Bunn, Brentwood MO; Mary Jarrells, Wildwood MO84.00
3.52
4

Villa Aschenbrenner, Ledbetter KY; Evelyn Pruitt, Paducah KY; Susan Davis, Marion IL; Karen Coe, Ewing IL81.00
2.64
5

Bill Harris Jr, Lombard IL; Michael Strong, Winfield IL; Randal Gentillon - Robert Kroupa, Idaho Falls ID80.00
1.98
6

Gregory Sellgren, Las Vegas NV; Grant Petersen, Taylor MI; Laura Raczek, Joliet IL; Carrie Touslee, Roseville CA78.00
2.64

3
Mary Lagu - Avinash Lagu, Carmel IN; Floyd Bilderback, Englewood CO; David Meeker, Commerce City CO69.00
1.98

4
Elizabeth Gilman - Janice Brown - Gladys Dixon - Adeline Towle, Topeka KS62.00
1.49

5
Frank Nelson II - Nancy Anderson - Theodore Flach, Louisville KY; Kenneth Gustafson, Crestwood KY61.00
1.12

6
Harvey Laux - Robert Riggs, Saint Louis MO; Raymond Ford - Beverly Butler, Highland IL59.00

Tuesday Midnite Knockouts - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.73
1
G S Jade Barrett - Karen Lee Barrett, Vancouver WA; Richard Helams Jr, West Monroe LA; Anne Dawson, Delhi LA
2.05
2
Marla Zimmerman - Elizabeth Rosenberg - Shirley Mueller, Louisville KY; Molly Cusano, Hobe Sound FL

Side Series Mon/Tue/WedAM - 23.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.01
1


Ljudmila Kamenova, Stony Brook NY; Ron Haack, New York NY68.45%
4.25
2
1

Shiu-Ming Huang, San Marino CA; Robert C.F. Wang, El Monte CA65.77%
3.19
3
2

Bob Huber - Marian Plummer, Minneapolis MN65.48%
2.39
4
3

Charlene Lutz, Indianapolis IN; Lois Scott, Carmel IN64.88%
2.88
5
4
1
Jerry Mosher, Greencastle IN; Mirian Raz, 64.29%
1.77
6
5

Jimmy Pelham, North Baldwin NY; Shmuel Greenberg, Israel62.50%
1.44
6

Doris Rich - Johnie Imes, Lake Ozark MO59.23%
2.16

2
Jennifer Larkin, Carpinteria CA; Suzanne Mason, Vero Beach FL55.65%
1.62

3
Patricia Coontz, Palm Desert CA; Robert Quintin, St Charles IL55.36%
1.22

4
Grace Michael, Grayslake IL; William Clarke, Wilmette IL52.68%
0.91

5
Margaret Raymond, Kingwood TX; James Flint, Zillah WA51.79%

Morning Side Series - 27.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.61
1


Ahmed Sorathia, Chino CA; B Horiguchi, Gardena CA68.75%
4.21
2


Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA; Jon King, Balboa Island CA62.31%
3.16
3


Audrey Ventura - Lance Shull, Raleigh NC59.66%
2.37
4


En Xie, Saint Louis MO; Debra Romero, Clarkson Valley MO59.28%
1.78
5


Lynda Nitabach, N Plainfield NJ; Glenn Eisenstein, New York NY58.90%
4.25
6
1

Sanford Becker, Chesterfield MO; Lynda Flanger, Gainesville VA58.14%
3.19
2
1
Elizabeth Gilman - Janice Brown, Topeka KS57.58%
2.39
3
2
Michael McDonald, Rochester Hills MI; Stephen Kalstein, Birmingham MI57.20%
1.79
4
3
Marv Riedesel - Mary Johnson, Prior Lake MN56.63%
1.34
5
4
Jeff Dater - Jim Harp, Dallas TX54.92%
1.12
6

Beverly Geurin, Austin TX; Kathryn Ritterbush, Albuquerque NM54.36%
0.96

5
Mary Tseng, Erie PA; Marc Sylvester, Edinboro PA53.41%
0.72

6
Bob Allard, Murfreesboro TN; Joseph Lebeau, Smyrna TN51.14%

Russell Stover KO Br 1 - 16 Tables / Based on 58 Tables

MPsRankNames
52.13
1
Geoffrey Brod - Stephen Earl, Avon CT; Richard DeMartino, Riverside CT; John Stiefel, Wethersfield CT
39.10
2
David Siebert - Allan Siebert, Little Rock AR; John Swanson Jr, Mission Viejo CA; Peter Friedland, Cupertino CA; Fred Hamilton, Las Vegas NV; Eric Leong, Oakland CA
26.07
3/4
John McLaughlin, Melrose MA; Lloyd Arvedon, Bedford MA; Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA; Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA; Pat McDevitt, Brookline MA
26.07
3/4
Connie Goldberg, Merion Station PA; Bill Eisenberg, Perris CA; David Levy, Cannes La Bocca France; Nader Hanna, Willowdale ON; Wafik Abdou, Bakersfield CA

Russell Stover KOs Brkt 2 - 15 Tables / Based on 47 Tables

MPsRankNames
43.70
1
David Maidman - Marin Marinov, New York NY; Ruman Nenov Trendafilov - Kalin Karaivanov, Varna Bulgaria
32.78
2
Jeffrey Miller, Naperville IL; Brad Carmichael, Overland Park KS; Craig Allen, Glen Ellyn IL; L James Phillips, Chicago IL
21.85
3/4
William Arlinghaus, Ann Arbor MI; Ron Haack, New York NY; James Gordon, S Burlington VT; Dave Swarthout, San Antonio TX
21.85
3/4
G S Jade Barrett - Karen Lee Barrett, Vancouver WA; Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX; Miguel Reygadas, Polanco Mexico; Richard Helams Jr, West Monroe LA; Anne Dawson, Delhi LA

Russell Stover KOs Brkt 3 - 16 Tables / Based on 43 Tables

MPsRankNames
38.22
1
Sumner Steinfeldt, Washington DC; Rusty Krauss, Vienna VA; Barry Falgout, Rockville MD; Kent Hartman, San Diego CA
28.67
2
Claire Jones - Richard Anderson - Doug Rankin, Regina SK; Norman Athy, Saint Louis MO; Glenn Smith, Chesterfield MO; Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK
19.11
3/4
Dennis Groden, West Vancouver BC; Donald Sache - Doug Hansford, Delta BC; Peter Morse, North Vancouver BC
19.11
3/4
Malcolm Ewashkiw, Belleville ON; Alec Price, Red Springs NC; Robert Park, Gibsonia PA; William Holt, Sewickley PA
8.60
5/8
Mike Miller, Temple TX; Roy Baughman, Pantego TX; James Bauer, Dallas TX; Howard Tureff, Plano TX

Russell Stover KOs Brkt 4 - 16 Tables / Based on 38 Tables

MPsRankNames
32.35
1
Jay Friedenson, Morrisville VT; David Weisman, Englewood NJ; Ronald Felton, New York NY; Penny Lane, Williston VT
24.26
2
Susan Perez, Maryland Hts MO; Leah Newell, Springfield IL; Terry Goodykoontz, Champaign IL; John Samsel, Chesterfield MO
16.18
3/4
Stephen Czecha, Potomac MD; Charlotte Anderson, Madison WI; Steven Picus, Mequon WI; Sima Sadri, West Vancouver BC
16.18
3/4
Kurt Brescoll - Janet Brescoll, Mansfield TX; Mike Marlin - Sandra Marlin, Versailles KY
7.28
5/8
Mark Patton, Dubuque IA; Robert Shapley, Chula Vista CA; Frank Hellenthal, Cedar Rapids IA; Marsha McElroy, Davenport IA

Russell Stover KOs Brkt 5 - 16 Tables / Based on 34 Tables

MPsRankNames
27.65
1
Robert Lavin, East Longmeadow MA; Patricia Wright, Charlotte NC; Robert Lurie, Wayland MA; Ben Feinswog, Coconut Grove FL
20.74
2
Shirley Ashby - Preston Morrow, Dallas TX; Jules Schoenberg - Hazel Schoenberg, Plano TX
13.83
3/4
Ray Grace - Helene Grace, Sherwood Park AB; James Metcalfe - Patty Metcalfe, Edmonton AB
13.83
3/4
Paul Wright Jr, Mount Pleasant SC; Scott Hiller, Marshall MN; Billie Vickers, Montgomery AL; Robert Fournier - Jared Fournier - Jeremy Fournier, Knoxville TN

Russell Stover KOs Brkt 6 - 16 Tables / Based on 31 Tables

MPsRankNames
24.50
1
Dick Wilson - Marilyn Goldman, Rochester NY; Donna Harrison - Vickie Lanes, Columbia MO
18.38
2
Ron Haney, West Hill ON; Bing Wong, Whitby ON; Leigh Ives - Paul Campbell, Barrie ON
12.25
3/4
John Pulles - Mark Churchman, Saskatoon SK; Dora Lee - William Cox, Edmonton AB
12.25
3/4
Phyllis Harlan - Bill Harlan - Fay Freeman - Leamon Freeman Sr, Oklahoma City OK

Russell Stover KOs Brkt 7 - 16 Tables / Based on 28 Tables

MPsRankNames
20.79
1
James Keating, Saint Peters MO; Norman Marks II, Hayward CA; Edward Wang, Chesterfield MO; Paul Rezabek Jr, Hazelwood MO
15.59
2
Richard Olson, Colorado Sprgs CO; Loring Knoblauch, Chicago IL; Carol Bertz - Sung Mae Bleck, Englewood CO
10.40
3/4
Patricia Hoffman, Beavercreek OH; Joyce Dennis, Fairborn OH; Marilyn O'Connor - Wayne O'Connor, Dayton OH
10.40
3/4
Adam Kaplan - Todd Kaplan, New Port Richey FL; Elizabeth McGuffey - Michael McGuffey, Durham NC

Russell Stover KOs Brkt 8 - 16 Tables / Based on 24 Tables

MPsRankNames
17.68
1
Amy Staska, Lakeville MN; Edie Siemens - Marv Riedesel - Mary Johnson, Prior Lake MN
13.26
2
William Miller - Robert Reiley, Great Falls MT; Deborah Gregory - Joy Sisk, Madisonville KY
8.84
3/4
Scott Wansbrough, Dallas TX; Patrick Dutson, Cincinnati OH; Judith Ensor - Charles Ensor, Seabrook TX
8.84
3/4
Doris Rich - Johnie Imes, Lake Ozark MO; Roy Coplen - Geraldine Cunningham, Jefferson City MO

Russell Stover KOs Brkt 9 - 16 Tables / Based on 21 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.85
1
Robert Bertoni, Haverhill MA; William Nason, Groton MA; Peter Manzon, Waltham MA; Rick Holcomb, Malden MA
11.14
2
Ann Hamilton, Naples FL; Jean Carpenter, Harbor Springs MI; Marcy Rowan, Topinabee MI; Jane Huff, Columbus OH
7.43
3/4
Stephen Schmetz - Diane Schmetz, Boca Raton FL; Debbi Myers - Kay Olness, Billings MT
7.43
3/4
Jeremy Williams, Reynoldsburg OH; Jerome Williams, Westerville OH; Brian Simet, Rogers AR; John West III, Siloam Spgs AR

Russell Stover KOs Brt 10 - 14 Tables / Based on 15 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.49
1
Pamela Jones, Shaker Heights OH; Barbara Cunliffe, Bentleyville OH; Stephanie James, Chagrin Falls OH; Susan Hall, Cleveland OH
8.62
2
Richard Kain, Minneapolis MN; Bill Lough, Edina MN; Diane Henson - Larry Henson, Minnetonka MN
5.75
3/4
Robert Johnson - Dianne Johnson, Louisville KY; Sharad Joshi - Shobhana Joshi, Ann Arbor MI
5.75
3/4
Alan Lemley, Saint Louis MO; Suzanne Martin, Saint Charles MO; Mary Smith, Eureka MO; Joan Wieber, Ballwin MO

Russell Stover KOs Brt 11 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.37
1
Thayer Talcott Jr, Morristown NJ; Dori Byrnes, Morris Plains NJ; Terri U'Prichard, Egg Harbor Twp NJ; John Goetsch, Lowell OR
7.03
2
Teri Carpenter, Albuquerque NM; Dianne Aves - Helen MacDonald, Kitchener ON; V'Anne Desch, Topeka KS
4.69
3/4
Patricia Coontz, Palm Desert CA; Charlene Brennan, Lake Quivira KS; Robert Quintin, St Charles IL; Nancy Rafiner, Kansas City MO
4.69
3/4
Robert Young - Shiaomay Young, Northfield IL; Cecilia Ip - Rosalind Juo, Walnut Creek CA

WEDNESDAY COMPACT KO #1 - 16 Tables / Based on 60 Tables

MPsRankNames
29.52
1
Barbara Sonsini, Woodside CA; Tobi Sokolow, Austin TX; Sabine Auken, Charlottenlund Denmark; Daniela von Arnim, D-68766 Hockenh Germany
22.14
2
Tony Kasday, Puyallup WA; Garey Hayden, Tucson AZ; Jon Baldursson, Hafnarfjordur Iceland; Thorlakur Jonsson, 200 Kopavogur Iceland
16.24
3
Terje Aa, Heimdal Norway; Joergen Molberg, Trondheim Norway; John Onstott, New Orleans LA; Gary Cohler, Miami FL
13.28
4
Daniel Colatosti, Boca Raton FL; John Malley, Pascoag RI; Daniel Boye, Syracuse NY; Steven Barcus, Altamonte Spg FL

WEDNESDAY COMPACT KO #2 - 16 Tables / Based on 49 Tables

MPsRankNames
22.62
1
Nicolas L'Ecuyer, Montreal QC; Zygmunt Marcinski, Westmount QC; Dan Jacob, Vancouver BC; Harry Tudor, Miami FL
16.97
2
Sun-O Ho, Brookfield WI; William Malesevich, Mayville WI; Jerry Jackson, Wood Dale IL; Jerry Poliquin, Gurnee IL
12.44
3
Murray Melton, Las Vegas NV; Kenneth Zuckerberg, Chicago IL; Mark Dean, Union City NJ; Simon Kantor, Agawam MA
10.18
4
Julian Wernick, Birmingham England; Ken Gee, Regina SK; Karl Gohl, Oakbank MB; Neil Kimelman, Winnipeg MB

WEDNESDAY COMPACT KO #3 - 16 Tables / Based on 44 Tables

MPsRankNames
19.92
1
Ruth-Anne Mazer - Allan Mazer, Towson MD; Marshall Kuschner, Reston VA; Vonnie Lavender, Burke VA
14.94
2
Michael Cassel II, Roseville MN; Barry Purrington, Saint Paul MN; Brian Johnston, Toronto ON; Allan Smith, Port Hope ON
10.96
3
Carol Schoenhals, Lubbock TX; Joseph Clark, Dallas TX; Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX; Delmas Parker Jr, Mercer Island WA
8.96
4
Leslie Strong, Santa Ynez CA; Christopher Pisarra, Lafayette CA; Linda Bandler - Mike Bandler, Alamo CA

WEDNESDAY COMPACT KO #4 - 16 Tables / Based on 39 Tables

MPsRankNames
16.86
1
Jack Longman - Kathy Longman, Clearwater FL; Keith Harrison - Joan Webb, Ballwin MO
12.65
2
Charles Lynn Jr, Kansas City MO; Marilyn Davis Hennon, Overland Park KS; Beckie Stasi, Shawnee Mission KS; Carol Lash, Collegeville PA
9.27
3
Paul Janus, Lincolnshire IL; William Smith, Deerfield IL; Paul Hibbard - Diane Hibbard, Arlington Hts IL
7.59
4
Deana Liddy - Sue Himel, Omaha NE; Linda Webb, Fargo ND; Sarah Imig, Sioux City IA

WEDNESDAY COMPACT KO #5 - 16 Tables / Based on 35 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.40
1
Nathan Glasser - Brian Duran, Somerville MA; Randy Okubo - Charles Nauen, Saint Paul MN
10.80
2
George Russell, Moore SC; Johanna Blackwell - Reece Blackwell, Greenville SC; William Norteman Jr, Woodruff SC
7.92
3
Brenda Hoffman, Bonita Springs FL; Dolores Hill, Chesterfield MO; Gwen Schneider - Bob Bainter, Saint Louis MO
6.48
4
Saul Agranoff - Ann Baum, Newton MA; Joyce Pearson, Framingham MA; Steven Groag, Rehoboth MA

WEDNESDAY COMPACT KO #6 - 16 Tables / Based on 32 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.96
1
Mike Bovarnick - Joel Castoriano, Mercer Island WA; Barton Buffington, North Kingstown RI; Robert Richardson, Clinton WA
9.72
2
Jim Leuker, San Francisco CA; Lauren Friedman, Daly City CA; Roald Hertzwig, Pawling NY; Hansford Rowe, Newhall CA
7.13
3
Matthew O'Connor, Ridgewood NJ; Cristina Tita, Plymouth MI; Bob Rasmussen - Deborah De Witt, Ann Arbor MI
5.83
4
Chris Grande - Sara Grande, Mishawaka IN; Daniel Simon - Donna Simon, South Bend IN

WEDNESDAY COMPACT KO #7 - 16 Tables / Based on 29 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.10
1
Shirley Eide - Virginia Eide - Charlotte Blum, Bakersfield CA; Philip Duterme, Bellaire TX
8.33
2
Lynn Brown, Palm Coast FL; Michael Sherman, Chickamauga GA; Trevor Lumb, Atlanta GA; Kathy Stanford, Leesburg FL
6.11
3
Wendel Archer - Ada Stuart, Hattiesburg MS; Jennifer Luner, Saint Louis MO; Ruby McKinzie, Lake Ozark MO
5.00
4
Jerry Drennan, Germantown TN; Marvin Skaggs - Cecile Skaggs - Sharon Gary, Memphis TN

WEDNESDAY COMPACT KO #8 - 16 Tables / Based on 26 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.47
1
Daniel Raider, San Mateo CA; Matthew Raider, Portland CT; Tony Viidik - Joan Viidik, Waterloo ON
7.10
2
Zachary Brescoll, Mansfield TX; Eric Sieg, Norman OK; Linda Spooner, Edmond OK; Leah Stapleton, Oklahoma City OK
5.21
3
Marsha Helton - Darryl Helton - Jan Birkett - Karen Villa, Sedona AZ
4.26
4
Jim Cahalan, Black Mtn NC; Bob Allard, Murfreesboro TN; Barbara O'Conner, Nashville TN; Joseph Lebeau, Smyrna TN

WEDNESDAY COMPACT KO #9 - 16 Tables / Based on 22 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.85
1
Jim Harp - Judy Corey Edmiston - George Roach, Dallas TX; Margaret Raymond, Kingwood TX
5.89
2
Jane Ettelson - Chuck Ettelson, Saint Louis MO; Mary Jarrells, Wildwood MO; William Bunn, Brentwood MO
4.32
3
Dennis Puryear, Fenton MO; Jack Miller, Saint Louis MO; Mary Ann Mitchell, Eureka MO; Veena Uberoi, St Louis MO
3.53
4
Kay Jones, The Villages FL; Jerry Sipher, Palm Desert CA; Milton Goetz, Winston Salem NC; Helen Johnson, Rumson NJ

WEDNESDAY COMPACT KO #10 - 16 Tables / Based on 18 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.42
1
Bert Shramko - Susan Shramko, Chattanooga TN; Betty Buechner - John Buechner, Hixson TN
4.82
2
Steve Singer - Gilda Singer, St Charles MO; Mike Vontz - Janet Vontz, Lake St Louis MO
3.53
3
Frank Nelson II - Nancy Anderson - Theodore Flach, Louisville KY; Kenneth Gustafson, Crestwood KY
2.89
4
Michael McDonald, Rochester Hills MI; Stephen Kalstein, Birmingham MI; Michele Saland, Wallingford PA; Sharon Gordon, Broomall PA

WEDNESDAY COMPACT KO #11 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.58
1
Mary Macchesney - Carol Layton - Jeanne Redington, Saint Louis MO; Gretchen Smith, St Louis MO
4.19
2
Don Malone, Sharon WI; Donald Prior, Key Biscayne FL; Jessica Alger, Hampton IL; Terryl Francis, Glen Carbon IL
3.07
3
Christopher Seymoure, Mississauga ON; Sandy Wyley, Clayton NM; David Meeker, Commerce City CO; Floyd Bilderback, Englewood CO
2.51
4
Mary Fort - Susan Hall - Martha Rowe - Beth Curtis, Saint Louis MO

WED COMPACT CONSO KO #1 - 8 Tables / Based on 35 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.21
1
Grant Baze, San Diego CA; Peter Schneider, La Canada CA; Krzysztof Buras, Chorzow Slask Poland; Grzegorz Narkiewicz, Bielsk Poland
8.41
2
Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX; Bruce Reeve, Raleigh NC; B Marshall, San Luis Potosi Mexico; Michael Huston, Joplin MO
6.17
3
Robert Hollman, Santa Barbara CA; Bruce Ferguson, Boise ID; Howard Weinstein, Sarasota FL; Billy Cohen, Encinitas CA

WED COMPACT CONSO KO #2 - 8 Tables / Based on 28 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.47
1
Jonathan Steinberg, Toronto ON; Martin Hunter, Mississauga ON; Mike Petras - Heather Peckett, Nepean ON
7.10
2
Michael Kovacich, Stone Mountain GA; Robert White, Raleigh NC; Fred King, Falls Church VA; Tim Crank, Cincinnati OH
5.21
3
Bob Todd - Douglas Fisher - William Treble, Winnipeg MB; David McLellan, Thunder Bay ON

WED COMPACT CONSO KO #3 - 8 Tables / Based on 25 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.52
1
Joe Gottler, Elberta AL; Loretta Rivers, Monroe LA; Phil Hook, Atlanta GA; Phillip Kielpinski, Amarillo TX
6.39
2
Mary Gorkin - Bernard Gorkin, Hallandale Bch FL; Mary Poplawski - Harry Nuckols, Vestal NY
4.69
3
Michael D Alioto, Birmingham MI; Robert Cappelli, Bloomfield MI; Frank Sensoli, St Clair Shrs MI; Barry Lippitt, Southfield MI

WED COMPACT CONSO KO #4 - 8 Tables / Based on 23 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.67
1
Bernice Gee, Regina SK; Warren Foss, Omaha NE; Earl Knipfel, Moose Jaw SK; Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK
5.75
2
Susan Cooper, Thornhill ON; Ranald Davidson, North York ON; Rachael Moller - David Gurvich, Brooklyn NY
4.22
3
James La Fountain, Temple TX; Jon Richard Ware, New Braunfels TX; Josephine Grabow - Marilyn Arnold, San Antonio TX

WED COMPACT CONSO KO #5 - 8 Tables / Based on 20 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.90
1
Anita Cokins, Austin TX; Justin Lall, Dallas TX; McKenzie Myers, Portland OR; Jennifer Lin, Rockville MD
5.18
2
Sandra Levine - Joan Lewis, New York NY; Sylvia Stahl, Scarsdale NY; Eugene Joly, Palm Coast FL
3.80
3
Hans Wandel - Naomi Wandel, Portland OR; Ronnie Burns, Fort Smith AR; Peter Kyper, West Chester PA

WED COMPACT CONSO KO #6 - 8 Tables / Based on 17 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.21
1
Daniel Sellers, Jr - Christie Sellers, Jacksonville FL; Jeff Dater - Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX
4.66
2
James Thompson - C Kay Teal, Richland WA; Donald Sondergeld, Hubbardton VT; Catherine Chell, Ottawa ON
3.42
3
Constance Sackville, Vero Beach FL; Linda Luther, N Charleston SC; Carla Skeen - Carolyn Skeen, Jefferson City TN

WED COMPACT CONSO KO #7 - 8 Tables / Based on 15 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.59
1
Cleopatra Guastella, Red Bank NJ; Sydelle Shamah, Deal NJ; Louis Jones, Daytona Beach FL; Richard Dixon, Frontenac KS
4.19
2
Irene Faletto, Heath TX; Mary Kever, Grayslake IL; Rosalie Campeau, Libertyville IL; Joyce Richards, Rockwall TX
3.07
3
Debra Romero, Clarkson Valley MO; William Finkenstadt - Sheryl Finkenstadt, St Charles MO; Elizabeth Percich, Saint Louis MO

WED COMPACT CONSO KO #8 - 8 Tables / Based on 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.03
1
Susan Hermans - Tonette De Angelis, West Chester OH; Phyllis Downey, Morrow OH; Jeanne Weyers, Cincinnati OH
3.77
2
Stephen Hawthorne - Christine Biggs - Eunice Patton, Bloomington IL; Camilla Rabjohns, Peoria Heights IL
2.77
3
Joe Bastian - Bill Colton - Diane Bastian - Jo Ann Colton, Chapel Hill NC

WED COMPACT CONSO KO #9 - 8 Tables / Based on 11 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.53
1
Patti Disbrow - Cookie Arneson - Sue George - Sonni Mauze, Saint Louis MO
3.40
2
Donna Anglin, Hamilton TX; Barbara Simpson, Godfrey IL; Virginia Wynne, Nixon TX; Donna Nicol, Edmonton AB
2.49
3
Shirley Mueller - Barbara Tommasini - Ronald Tommasini, Louisville KY; Molly Cusano, Hobe Sound FL

WED COMPACT CONSO KO #10 - 8 Tables / Based on 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.08
1
Carolyn Marks - Kathy Coleman, Fort Worth TX; Fred Bode - Marilyn McDonald, San Diego CA
3.06
2
Jay D Shah, St Louis MO; Linda Evans, Saint Louis MO; Mira Rowe, Newhall CA; Dee Griffiths, Smith's Bermuda
2.24
3
Thomas Danford, Bellaire OH; Margaret Graham, St Clairsville OH; Linda Schanz, Las Vegas NV; Robert McDill, St Louis MO

WED COMPACT CONSO KO #11 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.67
1
Donna Frohm, Burtchville MI; Teri Harrison, Columbia MD; Sorina Negulescu, Ellicott City MD; Judith Kilcher, Clinton Twp MI
2.75
2
Kathy Rolfe, Lake Winnebago MO; Mary Mertz, Overland Park KS; Cece Lichtenstein, Jacksonville FL; Rosemary Austin, Kenner LA
2.02
3
Randall Motchan, Bloomington IL; C Elaine Mahler, Iowa City IA; Deloris Reo, San Marcos CA; Shirley Carpenter, Harbor Springs MI

Wednesday Fast Pairs - 16.0 Tables / Based on 33 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
15.05
1


Jeff Aker, Briarcliff NY; Barry Rigal, New York NY60.32%
11.29
2
1

John Link, Houston TX; Bobbi Kauffman, Katy TX59.00%
8.47
3


David Stevenson, Wirral England; Karen Allison, Las Vegas NV58.62%
6.35
4


Robert Morris, Houston TX; Rita Ellington, Aventura FL56.63%
4.76
5


Alex Ornstein, Roslyn Heights NY; Sylvia Moss, New York NY56.47%
3.57
6


William Vinson, Boynton Beach FL; C. Buddy Carls, Huntington Bh CA55.66%
4.21
2

David Hall - Linda Hall, The Villages FL54.92%
4.27
3

Ned Irving, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR; Denny Penticoff, Mountain Home AR54.45%
3.21
4
1
Kathy Harouche, Beverly Hills CA; Judith Lichter, Sparta WI52.94%
3.01
5

James Olson - Ellen Olson, Charleston WV51.82%
2.41

2
Dixie Lee Birnie - Julia Price, Toronto ON50.20%

Wednesday Senior Pairs - 33.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
12.04
1


Louise Ellebracht, Saint Ann MO; Dan McCaw, Toronto ON58.97%
9.03
2


Nick Wiebe - Susan Wiebe, Oakland CA58.89%
6.77
3


Don Define - Lois Define, Saint Charles MO57.93%
6.85
4
1
1
Edward Henderson, Los Alamos NM; Genadiy Hirscht, Albion MI57.21%
5.14
5
2

Richard Furlow - Sarah Furlow, Midland MI56.81%
3.02
6


Charlotte Blaiss, Cordova TN; Rena Hetzer, Memphis TN56.41%
3.85
3

John Pringle - Susan Pringle, Rio Verde AZ55.53%
2.89
4

Jaime Roitman, Clifton NJ; Aaron Cohen, Manchester To NJ54.17%
2.55
5/6
2
Marcus Feldman - Susan Feldman, Saint Louis MO54.01%
1.90
5/6

Cheryl Morrison - Larry Morrison, Edmond OK54.01%
1.78

3
Trudie Weber-Penta - Michelle Werley, Tucson AZ49.76%
1.78

4
Shelly Costello, Barrington IL; Linda Rough, Lake Zurich IL49.68%

Tue-Thur Side Series - 17.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.10
1


Brian Berglund, Santa Barbara CA; Brian Berglund, Saint Louis MO65.71%
3.34
2
1
1
Dennis Ryan - Barbara Tysdahl, Menomonie WI63.78%
2.31
3


Harley McCabe - Janet Neel Fleenor, Bowling Green KY60.58%
1.73
4


Robert Levey, Chevy Chase MD; Joan Brod, Avon CT58.81%
2.52
5


Jill Levin, Bronx NY; Robert Hampton, Blythewood SC58.49%
2.51
6
2

John Bortins, Louisville CO; Nancy Benamati, Arvada CO57.05%
1.88
3

Sherryl Buchler - Ned Kohler, Scottsdale AZ56.09%
1.44
4

Karen Yellin - Stanley Yellin, Bethlehem PA54.97%
2.05
5
2
S Rives, Saint Louis MO; Mary Cross, Lewis KS53.69%
1.03
6

Ray Sigler - Elaine Sigler, Trenton IL53.53%
1.54

3
Lois Frank - Carol Jablonow, Saint Louis MO51.44%
1.15

4
Betty Markey, Indianapolis IN; Janice Van Buren, Saint Louis MO51.12%
0.86

5
Elizabeth Gilman - Janice Brown, Topeka KS50.64%

Wednesday Eve Strat Swiss - 92 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
12.39
1


John McLaughlin, Melrose MA; Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA; Lloyd Arvedon, Bedford MA; Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA119.00
9.29
2


Ruth Stober, Great Neck NY; Keith Garber, Las Vegas NV; Diane Lazarus - Ed Lazarus, Baltimore MD106.00
8.80
3
1

Dennis O'Dowd, Burbank IL; Bob Meixner, Hinsdale IL; John Finnegan, Downers Grove IL; Kevin O'Malley, Brookfield IL104.00
6.60
4
2

Ray Macdonald, Musquodoboit Hb NS; Kristie Misener, Wellington NS; Nancy Fraser, Halifax NS; Bilgin Batman, Bridgewater NS98.00
3.92
5


Jay Cohodes, Sunrise FL; Susan Miller, Boca Raton FL; Susan Fuller, Miami FL; Maris Zilant, North Miami FL95.00
2.94
6


Annette Lee McHann, Brandon MS; Bill Cook Jr, Madison MS; Jean Talbot - Joan Van Geffen, Metairie LA90.00
1.93
7/8


Bob Jones, Hypoluxo FL; Jan Jansma, Malden Netherlands; David Bakhshi, London England; Melih Ozdil, Istanbul Turkey89.00
1.93
7/8


Albert Shrive, Clarks Green PA; John Stonebraker, Indiana PA; Jim McKeown, State College PA; Doug Baxter, Toronto ON89.00
1.38
9


Richard Schwartz, East Elmhurst NY; Drew Casen, Las Vegas NV; Tarek Sadek - Walid Elahmady, Cairo Egypt88.00
1.13
10/12


Roy Baughman, Pantego TX; Mike Miller, Temple TX; James Bauer, Dallas TX; Howard Tureff, Plano TX87.00
1.13
10/12


Robert Shapley, Chula Vista CA; Mark Patton, Dubuque IA; Frank Hellenthal, Cedar Rapids IA; Marsha McElroy, Davenport IA87.00
1.13
10/12


Ross Rainwater - Jackie Jarigese, Vancouver WA; Jonathan Ferguson, Austin TX; Peter Clark, Ottawa ON87.00
5.01
3
1
Scott Wansbrough, Dallas TX; Judith Ensor - Charles Ensor, Seabrook TX; Patrick Dutson, Cincinnati OH84.00
3.25
4/5

Todd Kaplan - Adam Kaplan, New Port Richey FL; Elizabeth McGuffey - Michael McGuffey, Durham NC80.00
3.25
4/5

Catherine Miller - Hugh Miller, Houston TX; Michael Lunn, Sutton England; James Bochsler, Davenport FL80.00
1.83
6/7

John Dimmer - Kathleen Dimmer - Sue Ritter - Bob Ritter, Cordova TN78.00
3.76
6/7
2
Edward Henderson, Los Alamos NM; Genadiy Hirscht, Albion MI; Toby Kahn - Jean Donoho, Louisville KY78.00
2.82

3
Carol Marks - Bonnie Buchbinder, Overland Park KS; Joyce Zeldin - Norma Harper, Kansas City MO65.00
2.11

4
Stephen Schmetz - Diane Schmetz, Boca Raton FL; Kay Olness - Debbi Myers, Billings MT63.00
1.39

5/6
Charles Young - Ronald Vogel - Patrick Moos, Peoria IL; Michael Waters, Dunlap IL59.00
1.39

5/6
Jeremy Williams, Reynoldsburg OH; Jerome Williams, Westerville OH; Brian Simet, Rogers AR; John West III, Siloam Spgs AR59.00

Rockwell Mixed Pairs - 91.0 Tables / Based on 169 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
100.00
1
Richard Zeckhauser, Cambridge MA; Mildred Breed, Austin TX3043.97
75.00
2
Jane Teel - Robert Teel Jr, Birmingham AL3041.88
56.25
3
Janet Robertson, Timonium MD; Ken Cohen, Philadelphia PA2955.86
44.44
4
Sharon Hait, Livingston NJ; Lester Sokolower, Verona NJ2903.05
40.00
5
Mickie Chambers, Atlanta GA; Robert Lebi, Toronto ON2853.68
36.36
6
Marilyn Kivel - Joseph Kivel, Newport Coast CA2843.36
33.33
7
Petra Hamman - Hemant Lall, Dallas TX2833.54
30.77
8
Cathy Strauch - Riggs Thayer Jr, San Diego CA2828.83
28.57
9
Thomas Carmichael, Kennesaw GA; Jill Wooldridge, Buffalo NY2827.47
26.67
10
Rhoda Walsh, Palm Desert CA; Mike Cappelletti Sr, Alexandria VA2814.20
25.00
11
Elaine Landow - Craig Robinson, Lansdale PA2803.27
23.53
12
Bert Newman - Kathy Newman, West Bloomfield MI2798.75
22.22
13
Debra Hyatt, Denver CO; Mark Ralph, San Francisco CA2750.88
21.05
14
Jenny Wolpert, Thornhill ON; Leslie Amoils, Toronto ON2744.87
20.00
15
Rebecca Rogers, Las Vegas NV; Lowell Andrews, Huntington Bch CA2729.96
19.05
16
Linda Perlman, Lake Park FL; Lewis Finkel, Jupiter FL2729.27
18.18
17
Mary Savko, Tequesta FL; John Potter, Panama City FL2727.34
17.39
18
Bernace De Young, Miami FL; Cameron Doner, Richmond BC2727.32
16.67
19
Matt Granovetter, Cincinnati OH; JoAnna Stansby, Castro Valley CA2723.80
16.00
20
Linda Smith - Ron Smith, Hixson TN2710.26
15.38
21
Tom Kniest, University City MO; Karen Walker, Champaign IL2702.06
14.81
22
Bob Balderson Jr - Cynthia Balderson, Eden Prairie MN2690.09
14.29
23
Linda Hanson, Brentwood TN; Coley McGinnis, Nashville TN2681.68
13.79
24
Cathy Nathan - Marc Nathan, Thousand Oaks CA2649.00
13.33
25
Sylwia McNamara - Michael McNamara, White Plains NY2645.14
12.90
26
Lawrence Lerner, Warren NJ; Barbara Sartorius, Lake Hiawatha NJ2643.66
12.50
27
Mary Vickers, Apex NC; Jim Dick, Woodbridge VA2639.49
12.12
28
Sandra Jenkins - Ken Scholes, Bellevue WA2634.49
11.76
29
Peggy Sutherlin - John Sutherlin, Dallas TX2634.32
11.43
30
Joann Glasson - Bob Glasson, Pennington NJ2627.06
11.11
31
Anton Tsypkin, Sharon MA; Yiji Starr, Wayland MA2623.32
10.81
32
Sue Weinstein - Jerry Weinstein, Las Vegas NV2617.41
10.53
33
Betty Ann Kennedy, Shreveport LA; Alan Stout, Jacksonville FL2611.25
10.26
34
Kenneth Kranyak, Bay Village OH; Molly O'Neill, Ft Lauderdale FL2611.23
10.00
35
Steve Clark - Sally Clark, Carlsbad CA2598.84
9.76
36
Anne Leverone, Saint Paul MN; Milton Zlatic, Saint Louis MO2592.36
9.52
37
Mike Develin, Berkeley CA; C. Valerie Gamio, Pls Vrds Pnsl CA2590.36
9.30
38
Martin Chaitt, West Palm Beach FL; Ellasue Chaitt, Palm Bch Gdns FL2588.96
9.09
39
James Priebe - Joan Priebe, Mississauga ON2586.40
8.89
40
Andrew Vinock, Woodland Hills CA; Marjorie Michelin, Los Angeles CA2584.49
8.70
41
Ellie Hanlon, Tequesta FL; Richard Potter, Black Mountain NC2583.43
8.51
42
Sharon Jabbour - Zeke Jabbour, Boca Raton FL2581.18
9.77
43
Kathy Baum - Jay Baum, Germantown TN2571.11
8.16
44
Kamla Chawla, Longmeadow MA; Jason Chiu, Piscataway NJ2568.40
8.00
45
Beverly Perry, New York NY; Gavin Wolpert, Thornhill ON2565.49
7.84
46
Emma Sjoberg, Linkoping 58431 Sweden; Steve Beatty, Mill Creek WA2563.90
9.09
47
Ellen Cherniavsky, Silver Spring MD; Eugene Kales, Arlington VA2560.83
7.55
48
Debbie Gailfus - Alan Gailfus, Carlsbad CA2559.36
7.41
49
Bonnie Bagley, Colorado Spgs CO; Ken Monzingo, San Diego CA2554.36
7.27
50
Merri-Jo Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX2552.55

WEDNESDAY EVE SIDE PAIRS - 36.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.98
1
1

Bill Schutzel, Kansas City MO; Grant Sutton, Lawrence KS66.51%
5.24
2


Yauheni Siutsau, Loveland OH; William Higgins, Cincinnati OH62.18%
3.93
3


Katherine Rabenstein, Washington DC; Steve Robinson, Arlington VA61.54%
3.87
4
2

Joyce McMonagle, Memphis TN; Lelvin Crowe, Cordova TN58.65%
2.21
5


David Lindop, Toronto ON; Jean MacDonald, CD58.33%
1.66
6


Herbert Williams, Yukon OK; Richard Holmes, Wichita KS58.17%
2.90
3

Laurie Scheinman, Baltimore MD; Janie Moser, Pinehurst NC57.53%
3.19
4
1
Jerome Shen, Saint Louis MO; Thomas O'Reilly-Pol, St Louis MO57.05%
2.15
5

Mary Weyerich, Saint Louis MO; Richard Haacke, Olivette MO55.77%
2.39
6
2
Richard Edwards Jr - Carole Burt, Chesterfield MO55.45%
1.79

3
Bruce Lieberman - Gilbert Smith, Doylestown PA53.21%
1.35

4
Janet Sanborn, Chatfield MN; Catherine Streiff, Rochester MN51.44%
1.01

5
Margaret Mc Glashan, Indianapolis IN; Kitty Tavel, Carmel IN50.80%
0.67

6/7
Herbert Jordan, Miami FL; Alvara Betancur, Bogota Colombia50.32%
0.87

6/7
Alan Colker - Lynne Colker, Pittsburgh PA50.32%

Wednesday Strat Open - 62.0 Tables / Based on 89 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
28.29
1


Jim Kirkham - Corinne Kirkham, San Bernardino CA62.66%
21.22
2


Mark Kessler, Springfield IL; Ed Schultz, Chesterfield MO62.58%
15.91
3
1

Kevin Young - Peter Worby, Regina SK61.78%
11.93
4


Gil Cohen, Ashburn VA; Marty Nelson, Annapolis MD60.90%
8.95
5


Larry Klein, Cincinnati OH; Norman Coombs, Brookville IN59.78%
10.19
6
2

Paul Linxwiler, Memphis TN; Harley Bress, Lakewood CO59.70%
5.04
7


Arthur Lowen - Dot Blue, Nashville TN59.33%
3.78
8


Adrian Dovell - Patricia Dovell, Gainesville FL58.94%
3.64
9


Carolyne Fox, Manvel TX; Edward Groner, Houston TX58.69%
3.18
10


Martin Harris, Chicago IL; Jacob Morgan, Madison WI58.57%
7.64
3

Christopher Cowan, Mississauga ON; Patti Lee, Toronto ON56.97%
5.73
4

Shiu-Ming Huang, San Marino CA; Robert C.F. Wang, El Monte CA55.77%
4.30
5

Marvin Kolodzik, Cincinnati OH; Linda Gallaher, Morehead KY55.13%
3.22
6

Eryk Gozdowski, Saint Louis United Kingdom; Greg Loran, Lubbock TX53.21%
2.67
7

Jack Hawthorne, Phoenix AZ; Penelope Millar, Indianapolis IN52.72%
4.70

1
Thomas Proulx, Norwalk CT; Jason Rotenberg, Fairfield CT50.80%
3.53

2
Robert Brady, McLean VA; Raghavendra Rajkumar, Arlington VA50.48%
2.64

3
Terry Fortman, Webster Groves MO; Paul Metelmann, St Peters MO50.29%
2.20

4
Henry Nelson, Zelienople PA; Jadwiga Polujan, Port Coquitlam BC49.60%
2.17

5
Brian Zaugg, Burien WA; Jingsong Liu, Kirkland WA49.36%

Wednesday Zip KO - 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.64
1
Simon Bech, Stockholm Sweden; Cecilia Rimstedt, Halmstad 30251 Sweden; Sara Sivelind, Ludvika Sweden; Eldad Ginossar, ; Gavin Wolpert, Thornhill ON
2.73
2
Brian Duran, Somerville MA; Kathy Pollock, Tonawanda NY; Lorraine Cable, Dorchester MA; Roberto Verthelyi, New York NY
1.82
3/4
George Marvin, Maryland Hts MO; Elizabeth Moore, Glasgow KY; Patricia Gibson, Owensboro KY; Yonsey Karasek, Hayward WI
1.82
3/4
Judith Cotterman, Kokomo IN; Priscilla Smith, Marietta GA; Steven Picus, Mequon WI; Donna Anglin, Hamilton TX

Thursday Morning Side - 29.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.92
1
1
1
Adam Ruprecht, Austin TX; Jeff Ford, Redmond WA65.34%
4.44
2


Jeanine Dow - C Arthur Nevins, Kalamazoo MI64.91%
3.33
3


Shmuel Greenberg, Israel; Bob Bainter, Saint Louis MO64.02%
3.53
4
2
2
Jerry Mosher, Greencastle IN; Mirian Raz, 62.69%
2.64
5
3

Doris Rich - Johnie Imes, Lake Ozark MO58.73%
1.40
6


Robert Whiting III, Pelham AL; James Partridge, Birmingham AL58.31%
1.98
4

Karen Coe, Ewing IL; Susan Davis, Marion IL56.44%
1.49
5

Pradeep Jhawar - Vandana Jhawar, Layton UT55.68%
1.12
6

Dennis O'Dowd, Burbank IL; Wesley Suzuki, Oakbrook Terr IL55.11%
1.62

3
Jeremy Williams, Reynoldsburg OH; Jerome Williams, Westerville OH54.92%
1.31

4
Jay Shah - Veena Uberoi, St Louis MO54.34%
0.91

5
Henry Nelson, Zelienople PA; Jadwiga Polujan, Port Coquitlam BC50.76%

2nd Thursday Senior Pairs - 24.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.52
1


James Gormong - Jane Ann Gormong, Terre Haute IN59.14%
7.14
2


Lowell Andrews, Huntington Bch CA; Gene Takamine, Seal Beach CA58.91%
5.90
3
1

Kathleen Horan - Charles Smith, Erie PA58.10%
4.43
4
2

Regina Strauss, Cherry Hill NJ; Richard Stone, Princeton NJ57.07%
3.01
5


Fay Teal, Mesa AZ; Rodney Wilton, Albuquerque NM55.56%
2.26
6


Don Define, Saint Charles MO; Paul Rezabek Jr, Hazelwood MO55.45%
3.32
3

Janet McCormack - John McCormack, Dallas TX55.44%
3.17
4
1
Sue Ekman - Barry Ekman, Evanston IL55.22%
2.91
5
2
Tony Ferroni - Ted Verhagen, Keswick VA55.02%
2.86
6

John Pringle - Susan Pringle, Rio Verde AZ54.75%
1.82

3
Melissa Jessup, Chadds Ford PA; Gail Everett, Wilmington DE53.92%
1.44

4
Fred Bode - Marilyn McDonald, San Diego CA49.42%

2nd Thur Fast Open - 11.0 Tables / Based on 19 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
10.15
1
1

Robin Brown - Lawrence Brown, Dobbs Ferry NY60.21%
7.61
2
2

Joyce Nakasaki - Joseph Thomas, Redondo Beach CA57.25%
5.71
3


Suzi Shymanski Moore - Doug Moore, Ballwin MO56.97%
4.28
4


Kay Jones, The Villages FL; Allen Tan, Makati Philippines56.85%
3.21
5


Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX; Janise Saul, San Antonio TX54.87%
2.45
6


Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK; Doug Rankin, Regina SK54.04%
2.66
3

Elizabeth Percich - Judy Putzel, Saint Louis MO49.57%
3.46
4
1
Roseann Stice, East Alton IL; Barbara Simpson, Godfrey IL48.87%
2.60

2
Shirley Shaddix, Edmond OK; Janis Waddle, Oklahoma City OK45.24%
1.95

3
Julia Price - Dixie Lee Birnie, Toronto ON44.62%

Thursday Eve Side Pairs - 23.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.01
1


Jimmy Pelham, North Baldwin NY; James Murphy, Concord NC69.21%
3.76
2


Brenda Montague, Swampscott MA; Alexander Tangarov, Fort Lauderdale FL68.95%
2.82
3


Joyce Stiefel, Wethersfield CT; Sandra DeMartino, Riverside CT61.81%
2.11
4


Jon Coffee, Scottsdale AZ; Rose Burke, Bloomfield Hill MI61.34%
1.59
5


Jack Leach, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR; Louallen Leach, US59.09%
1.44
6


Alfred Fisher - Eva Hatch, Saint Louis MO57.75%
3.79
1

Carole Bardwell, Normal IL; Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX56.48%
2.84
2

Barbara Feeley - Trudie Weber-Penta, Tucson AZ54.43%
3.19
3
1
Lu Hagen, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR; Barbara Bass, Princeton IL52.78%
1.40
4/5

Elizabeth Zalar, Springfield IL; Peggy Hayes, Roswell GA52.31%
2.39
4/5
2
Murat Azizoglu, Concord MA; Jan Popiel, Lexington MA52.31%
0.90
6

Marian Rogge - Jo Ann Aiken, Tucson AZ52.08%
1.79

3
Joel Koransky - Ken Rosenfeld, San Jose CA50.46%
1.35

4
Avinash Lagu - Mary Lagu, Carmel IN49.77%
1.01

5
Don Morgan - David Dyer, Houston TX48.87%
0.87

6
Arlene Dick, Toronto ON; Donald Prior, Key Biscayne FL48.38%

Thurs Aft Side - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.03
1


Brenda Montague, Swampscott MA; Alexander Tangarov, Fort Lauderdale FL63.19%
2.27
2


Richard Ekstrum, Crystal MN; Michaele Olesen, Scottsdale AZ61.11%
2.73
3
1
1
Patrick Dutson, Cincinnati OH; Scott Wansbrough, Dallas TX59.26%
2.05
4
2
2
Linda Sweig, Chicago IL; Mitch Sweig, Evanston IL56.25%
1.54
5
3

Dori Byrnes, Morris Plains NJ; Mary Hruby, Maryland Hts MO54.86%
1.15
6
4

Grace Michael, Grayslake IL; Carl Spencer, Farmington NM52.78%
1.28
5
3
Nicholas Ogan, Moreland Hills OH; Barbara Kotton, Beachwood OH51.39%
0.96

4
Judith Renken, Ballwin MO; Lucy Gargus, Winter Haven FL48.61%

2nd Thur Strat Swiss - 35 Tables / Based on 43 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
18.55
1


David Maidman - Marin Marinov, New York NY; Ruman Nenov Trendafilov - Kalin Karaivanov, Varna Bulgaria221.00
13.91
2


Ellen Anten, Encino CA; Steve Gross, Westlake Vlg CA; Suzette Wynn - Steve Scott, Phoenix AZ178.00
10.43
3
1
1
Terry Fortman, Webster Groves MO; Paul Metelmann, St Peters MO; Richard Edwards Jr - Carole Burt, Chesterfield MO167.00
7.83
4
2

Wendel Archer - Ada Stuart, Hattiesburg MS; Ruby McKinzie, Lake Ozark MO; Jennifer Luner, Saint Louis MO157.00
5.87
5


Marshall Kuschner, Reston VA; Alice Kinningham, Aurora CO; Elaine Ware, Vernon BC; Cecil Cook, Long Beach CA155.00
5.32
6
3
2
Eileen Fritsch - Twink Baker - Ann Ruwitch, Saint Louis MO; Gayle McLean, Bonita Springs FL153.00
3.30
7


James Thompson - C Kay Teal, Richland WA; James Flint, Zillah WA; Dudley Brown, Grandview WA144.00
3.99
4

Veena Uberoi, St Louis MO; Kay Cohen - Charles Ries, Saint Louis MO; Charles Keltner, Highland IL141.00
2.99
5

Pradeep Jhawar - Vandana Jhawar, Layton UT; Carol Bertz - Sung Mae Bleck, Englewood CO134.00
3.62
6
3
Robert Stern, Rochester MI; Richard Frankel, Bloomfield MI; Gregory Sellgren, Las Vegas NV; Grant Petersen, Taylor MI130.00
2.71

4
Jeroen Swinkels, St Louis MO; Hong Liu, Frontenac MO; Brian Simet, Rogers AR; John West III, Siloam Spgs AR125.00
2.03

5
Michele Saland, Wallingford PA; Stephen Kalstein, Birmingham MI; Sharon Gordon, Broomall PA; Michael McDonald, Rochester Hills MI109.00

2nd Thur Strat Open - 25.0 Tables / Based on 33 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
15.05
1


Barry Purrington - Randy Okubo, Saint Paul MN61.69%
11.29
2


Yauheni Siutsau, Loveland OH; William Higgins, Cincinnati OH60.94%
8.47
3
1
1
T Sheagren, Glenview IL; Richard Spengler, Peoria IL58.78%
6.35
4


Michael Huston, Joplin MO; Raymond Raskin, King of Prussia PA57.81%
4.76
5


Dan Sershon, Duluth MN; Audrey Weikle, Hopkins MN57.65%
5.09
6
2

Marie Ashton, Portland OR; Matt Smith, Victoria BC57.23%
3.82
3
2
Mark Ludwig - Stephen Zenk, Maryland Hts MO56.63%
2.86
4

Marsh Bryan - Helen Bryan, Little Silver NJ54.85%
2.86
5
3
Alvaro Betancour, ; Margarita Jaramillo, Miami FL54.19%
2.86
6

Joyce Richards, Rockwall TX; Irene Faletto, Heath TX53.53%
1.67

4
Carl Armstrong, Bloomington IN; Gerald Olson, Hamilton OH49.24%

Thurs IMP Pairs - 24.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.16
1


Joann Glasson, Pennington NJ; Lisa Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL74.24
3.87
2


David Wakeman - Rita Wakeman, Irvine CA63.06
3.94
3
1

Wes Burgar, Ann Arbor MI; Paul Steffanni, Haslettt MI42.53
2.18
4


Robert Fournier, Knoxville TN; Gary Kessler, Springfield IL42.21
3.19
5
2
1
Magnus Weiman, Nashua NH; Kazi Farooqui, Grayslake IL41.29
1.22
6


Ahmed Sorathia, Chino CA; Mariko Kakimoto, Newport Beach CA39.35
2.22
3

Jane Hopkins - Joyce Stone, Denton TX29.27
1.67
4

Brady Allen - Joseph Clark, Dallas TX26.88
1.25
5

Rand Pinsky, Valencia CA; Marlene Warren-Gasper, Lancaster CA21.00
2.39
6
2
Sandra Southam, Regina SK; Bernie Collins, Estevan SK17.91
1.79

3
Molly Cusano, Hobe Sound FL; Brian Hegarty, Colorado Spgs CO10.36
1.35

4
Peter Manzon, Waltham MA; Rick Holcomb, Malden MA1.40
1.01

5
Krzysztof Jarosz, Edwardsville IL; Wojciech Golik, Saint Louis MO-3.65
0.80

6
Jay D Shah, St Louis MO; Mary Ann Mitchell, Eureka MO-6.41

Mon-Thur Morning KO Brk 1 - 16 Tables / Based on 34 Tables

MPsRankNames
33.73
1
William Higgins - Nancy Sachs - Amitabh Raturi, Cincinnati OH; Yauheni Siutsau, Loveland OH
25.30
2
David Maidman - Marin Marinov, New York NY; Ruman Nenov Trendafilov - Kalin Karaivanov, Varna Bulgaria
16.87
3/4
Marjorie Michelin, Los Angeles CA; Andrew Vinock, Woodland Hills CA; Veronica McMurdie - John McMurdie, Sacramento CA
16.87
3/4
Stephen Czecha, Potomac MD; Jill Wooldridge, Buffalo NY; Gloria Spitzer, Saint Louis MO; Merle Stetser, Honolulu HI

Mon-Thur Morning KO Brk 2 - 16 Tables / Based on 26 Tables

MPsRankNames
22.98
1
Albert Shrive, Clarks Green PA; Jim McKeown, State College PA; Joseph Ashcroft - Mollie Whalen, E Stroudsburg PA
17.24
2
Paul Wright Jr, Mount Pleasant SC; Scott Hiller, Marshall MN; Jeremy Fournier - Jared Fournier - Robert Fournier, Knoxville TN
11.49
3/4
Thomas Hyde, Willimantic CT; Edwin Lewis III, Bolton CT; Vandana Jhawar - Pradeep Jhawar, Layton UT
11.49
3/4
Marius Moldovan, Pointe-Claire QC; Charles Martineau, Brossard QC; Bernie Collins, Estevan SK; Sara Parks M.D., Owensboro KY; Joseph Collins, Ft Lauderdale FL

Mon-Thur Morning KO Brk 3 - 16 Tables / Based on 21 Tables

MPsRankNames
17.10
1
Trevor Lumb, Atlanta GA; Todd Kaplan - Adam Kaplan, New Port Richey FL; Michael Sherman, Chickamauga GA; Kathy Stanford, Leesburg FL; Lynn Brown, Palm Coast FL
12.83
2
Don Morgan - David Dyer, Houston TX; Charlotte Blum, Bakersfield CA; Philip Duterme, Bellaire TX
8.55
3/4
Wayne Larson - Robert Webster, Ripon WI; Nancy Ogreenc, Wautoma WI; David Dressman, Burlington KY
8.55
3/4
Jeroen Swinkels, St Louis MO; Chuck Ettelson - Jason Clevenger, Saint Louis MO; Eryk Gozdowski, Saint Louis United Kingdom
3.85
5/8
Marvin Skaggs - Cecile Skaggs - Sharon Gary, Memphis TN; Jerry Drennan, Germantown TN

Mon-Thur Morning KO Brk 4 - 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.84
1
Richard Olson, Colorado Sprgs CO; Loring Knoblauch, Chicago IL; Mary Rassieur, St Louis MO; C Kirk Osterland, Manchester VT
8.88
2
Zach Freehill - Charlie Morton - Ann Schuyler - Bev Upp, Bloomington IL
5.92
3/4
Dorcas Downs, Thomasville NC; Susan Reiley, Great Falls MT; Daniel Rosenblatt, Winston Salem NC; Vyrn Muir, Coon Rapids MN
5.92
3/4
Diane Bastian - Joe Bastian - Jo Ann Colton - Bill Colton, Chapel Hill NC

Thurs Late Night Zip KO - 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.64
1
Brian Duran - Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA; Lorraine Cable, Dorchester MA; Stephen McDevitt, Medford MA
2.73
2
Mitchell Snyder, Earlington PA; Thomas McDow, Rock Hill SC; Patty Riffel, Pocahontas AR; Larry Umphlet, North Wales PA
1.82
3/4
Kevin Dwyer, Fort Myers FL; Joon Pahk, Cambridge MA; McKenzie Myers, Portland OR; Mike Develin, Berkeley CA
1.82
3/4
Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX; Christopher Gennick, Owens X Rds AL; Blair Brickman, New York NY; Farley Mawyer, Plainview NY

2nd Fri-Sun Side Series - 26.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.46
1


Michael Shuman, Pasadena CA; Ethel Birnbach, Portland OR64.77%
4.10
2
1
1
Roger Haywood - J Chris Huus, Evansville IN63.64%
3.07
3
2

Patricia Hindlin, Kinnelon NJ; Bob Zehm, Allendale NJ63.07%
2.30
4


Brenda Montague, Swampscott MA; Alexander Tangarov, Fort Lauderdale FL62.88%
2.15
5


Joel Datloff, Vancouver WA; McKenzie Myers, Portland OR62.69%
2.22
6
3

H John Edmonds, Gaithersburg MD; Larry Kahn, Vienna VA60.98%
2.27
4
2
Xiangxiu Yang, Ntr-Dam-Ile-Per QC; Ying Hu, N-D-Ile-Perrrot QC59.66%
1.70
5
3
Julia Price - Dixie Lee Birnie, Toronto ON58.33%
0.93
6

Rand Pinsky, Valencia CA; Marlene Warren-Gasper, Lancaster CA55.68%
1.28

4
Linda Thomas - Phyllis Savell, Dallas TX54.17%
0.96

5
Barbara Kotton, Beachwood OH; Chantal Whitney, Shaker Heights OH53.22%
1.59

6
William Johnson - Brian Gallagher, Farmington MO53.03%

Wed-Sat Morn KOs Brkt I - 12 Tables / Based on 24 Tables

MPsRankNames
26.07
1
Tony Kasday, Puyallup WA; Garey Hayden, Tucson AZ; Jon Baldursson, Hafnarfjordur Iceland; Sigurbjorn Haraldsson, Reykjvik Iceland; Bjarni Einarsson, Reykjavik Iceland; Thorlakur Jonsson, 200 Kopavogur Iceland
19.55
2
Barry Lippitt, Southfield MI; Robert Cappelli, Bloomfield MI; Michael D Alioto, Birmingham MI; Frank Sensoli, St Clair Shrs MI; William Arlinghaus, Ann Arbor MI; Dave Swarthout, San Antonio TX
13.04
3/4
Bob Carteaux, Fort Wayne IN; Bert Newman, West Bloomfield MI; Norman Coombs, Brookville IN; Larry Klein, Cincinnati OH
13.04
3/4
Joyce Hampton, Blythewood SC; Bill Wisdom, Salisbury NC; Jerry Helms, Charlotte NC; Ed Schulte, Tampa FL; Stephen Landen, Ellicott City MD; Pratap Rajadhyaksha, Powell OH

Wed-Sat Morn KOs Brkt II - 16 Tables / Based on 20 Tables

MPsRankNames
19.24
1
Hugh Miller - Catherine Miller, Houston TX; Michael Lunn, Sutton England; James Bochsler, Davenport FL
14.43
2
Jeffrey Boak - Margaret Lindquist, Chapel Hill NC; Erby Satter, Incline Village NV; Hal Smith Jr, Hastings NE
9.62
3/4
Mariko Kakimoto, Newport Beach CA; Gayle Andrews, Stanton CA; Jon King, Balboa Island CA; Michael Ventri, Fullerton CA
9.62
3/4
Serge Bondar, Wheeling IL; Kazi Farooqui, Grayslake IL; Robert Stackhouse, Indianapolis IN; Ruben Egeberg, Rock Island IL
4.33
5/8
Elizabeth Zalar - Leah Newell - Ron Sholes, Springfield IL; Terry Goodykoontz, Champaign IL

Wed-Sat Morn KOs Brkt III - 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.08
1
Robert Bertoni, Haverhill MA; William Nason, Groton MA; Peter Manzon, Waltham MA; Rick Holcomb, Malden MA
9.06
2
Marsha Helton - Darryl Helton - Jan Birkett - Karen Villa, Sedona AZ
6.04
3/4
Bobby Patton - Eleanor Patton - Judy Bevan, Lawrence KS; Shari Krentzel, Oskaloosa KS
6.04
3/4
Kathy Rolfe, Lake Winnebago MO; Mary Mertz, Overland Park KS; Rosemary Austin, Kenner LA; Cece Lichtenstein, Jacksonville FL

Morning Comp KOs Brkt I - 13 Tables / Based on 26 Tables

MPsRankNames
13.80
1
Mike Potoczak - Jaroslaw Piasecki, Buffalo Grove IL; Grzegorz Narkiewicz, Bielsk Poland; Krzysztof Buras, Chorzow Slask Poland
10.35
2
Ahmed Sorathia, Chino CA; Yas Takeda, Hacienda Hgts CA; B Horiguchi, Gardena CA; Subba Ravipudi, Downey CA
7.59
3
John Russell, North Barringto IL; Chester Johnson, Chicago IL; James Partridge, Birmingham AL; Chuck Said, Nashville TN
6.21
4
Marjorie Michelin, Los Angeles CA; Andrew Vinock, Woodland Hills CA; Veronica McMurdie - John McMurdie, Sacramento CA

Morning Comp KOs Brkt II - 16 Tables / Based on 21 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.24
1
Dian Petrov, Buffalo NY; Linda Luther, N Charleston SC; Kathy Stanford, Leesburg FL; Constance Sackville, Vero Beach FL
6.93
2
Tommy Wynn - Maxine Wynn - Janet Brotherson - Ronald Brotherson, Paducah KY
5.08
3
E Hale - Daryl Fisher, Rolla MO; Bernie Weiss, New Orleans LA; Douglas De Montluzin, Kenner LA
4.16
4
Allan Curtis - Beth Curtis - Mark Ehret, Saint Louis MO; Rosalie Corbett, St Louis MO

Morning Comp KO'S Brk 3 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.39
1
Scott Wansbrough, Dallas TX; Judith Ensor - Charles Ensor, Seabrook TX; Patrick Dutson, Cincinnati OH
4.79
2
Franklin Alan - Donna Eide, Indianapolis IN; Donna Frohm, Burtchville MI; Judith Kilcher, Clinton Twp MI
3.51
3
Nick Tallyn - Diane Black, Colorado Spgs CO; Susan Krassy, Colorado Spring CO; Jo Santa, Colorado Sprgs CO
2.88
4
Mary Fort - Susan Hall - Cookie Arneson, Saint Louis MO; James Neville, St Louis MO

Morning Consolation Brk 1 - 6 Tables / Based on 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.98
1
John Bronson, Lopez Island WA; Jay Armstrong, Albuquerque NM; Elton Lipnick, Houston TX; Brian Kelly, Clive IA
4.49
2
John Kinst, Batavia IL; Michael Strong - Johanna Strong, Winfield IL; W Harris Jr, Lombard IL
3.29
3
Paul Janus, Lincolnshire IL; William Smith, Deerfield IL; Paul Hibbard - Diane Hibbard, Arlington Hts IL

Morning Consolation Brk2 - 8 Tables / Based on 11 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.23
1
Diane Scott - Noreen Bryant - Tana Holt, Clinton IN; Nancy Hanley, Terre Haute IN
3.92
2
Stephen Zenk - Mark Ludwig, Maryland Hts MO; Thomas Shedlock, Danville IL; Robert Wheeler, Florissant MO
2.88
3
Joshua Kueker - Paul Holmes, Champaign IL; Dick Wilson - Marilyn Goldman, Rochester NY

Morning Consolation Brk 3 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.42
1
Philip MacFarlane, Parma OH; Nicholas Ogan, Moreland Hills OH; Chantal Whitney, Shaker Heights OH; Barbara Kotton, Beachwood OH
3.32
2
Julie Hubbard - Maryellen Nifong, Springfield IL; Lori Lerner, Narberth PA; Lynda Flanger, Gainesville VA
2.43
3
Hans Strohmer - Nancy Strohmer, Houston TX; Jane Larkin - Robert Larkin, Lancaster PA

Friday Compact KO 1 - 16 Tables / Based on 57 Tables

MPsRankNames
25.68
1
Tony Kasday, Puyallup WA; Garey Hayden, Tucson AZ; Jon Baldursson, Hafnarfjordur Iceland; Thorlakur Jonsson, 200 Kopavogur Iceland
19.26
2
Shawn Quinn, 30-218 Krakow Poland; Susan Picus, New York NY; Rozanne Pollack, Basking Ridge NJ; Emma Sjoberg, Linkoping 58431 Sweden
14.12
3
Carol Pincus - Pam Stratton, Las Vegas NV; Veronica McMurdie - John McMurdie, Sacramento CA
11.56
4
Mary Ann Berg, Atherton CA; John Mohan, Huixquilucan Mexico; John Swanson Jr, Mission Viejo CA; John Sutherlin, Dallas TX

Friday Compact KO, 2 - 12 Tables / Based on 43 Tables

MPsRankNames
20.32
1
Carl Sharp - Chester Johnson, Chicago IL; Will Engel, Freeport IL; Sheldon Margulis, Saint Louis MO
15.24
2
James Priebe - Joan Priebe, Mississauga ON; Heather Peckett - Mike Petras, Nepean ON
11.18
3
Jan Assini, Aurora OH; Mary Paulone Carns, Export PA; Allan Smith, Port Hope ON; Brian Johnston, Toronto ON
9.14
4
David Maidman - Marin Marinov, New York NY; Ruman Nenov Trendafilov - Kalin Karaivanov, Varna Bulgaria

Friday Compact Ko, 3 - 12 Tables / Based on 39 Tables

MPsRankNames
18.20
1
Robert Whitcher, Austin TX; Varis Carey, Fort Collins CO; B Marshall, San Luis Potosi Mexico; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX
13.65
2
Ruth-Anne Mazer - Allan Mazer, Towson MD; Candace Kuschner - Marshall Kuschner, Reston VA
10.01
3
Toni Bales, Pickerington OH; Carole Weinstein, Acton MA; Bobbie Gomer, Willow Grove PA; Gail Bell, King of Prussia PA
8.19
4
Vera Petty - Roman Smolski, Warwick Bermuda; Jay Cohodes, Sunrise FL; Robert Hollow, Madoc ON

Friday Compact Kos 4 - 12 Tables / Based on 35 Tables

MPsRankNames
15.86
1
Michael Cassel II, Roseville MN; Keith Connolly, Minneapolis MN; Paul Meerschaert, Tonka Bay MN; J Michael Andresen, St Paul MN
11.90
2
V Netherwood - Pamela Granovetter - A Netherwood - Matt Granovetter, Cincinnati OH
8.72
3
James Bauer, Dallas TX; Roy Baughman, Pantego TX; Mike Miller, Temple TX; Howard Tureff, Plano TX
7.14
4
Louis Sachar - Claudette Hartman, Austin TX; Jack Leach, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR; Louallen Leach, US

Friday Compact Kos 5 - 16 Tables / Based on 35 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.27
1
Carlos Pellegrini, Buenas Aires Argentina; C. Valerie Gamio, Pls Vrds Pnsl CA; Jenny Wolpert, Thornhill ON; Sherry Jackson, New York NY
10.70
2
James La Fountain, Temple TX; Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX; Josephine Grabow - Marilyn Arnold, San Antonio TX
7.85
3
Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK; Earl Knipfel, Moose Jaw SK; Jason Chiu, Piscataway NJ; Warren Foss, Omaha NE
6.42
4
Paul Hibbard - Diane Hibbard, Arlington Hts IL; William Smith, Deerfield IL; Paul Janus, Lincolnshire IL

Friday Compact Kos 6 - 16 Tables / Based on 32 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.84
1
Jadwiga Polujan, Port Coquitlam BC; Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX; Richard Wieland, Falls Church VA; Charles Newton Jr, Rosenberg TX
9.63
2
Robert Lavin, East Longmeadow MA; Patricia Wright, Charlotte NC; Paul Wright Jr, Mount Pleasant SC; Scott Hiller, Marshall MN
7.06
3
Richard Whitsitt, Rockford IL; Douglas Gugger, Freeport IL; Meyer Abarbanel, Belvidere IL; James Hudson, DeKalb IL
5.78
4
David Hemmer, Toledo OH; Mark Leonard, Ypsilanti MI; Kurt Dasher, Petersburg MI; Curt Soloff, Denver CO

Friday Compact Kos 7 - 16 Tables / Based on 29 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.56
1
Richard Radtke, Plymouth MI; Kenneth Smith, Lathrup Village MI; Farid Azzam, Chesterfield MO; Thomas O'Reilly-Pol, St Louis MO
8.67
2
David Wakeman - Rita Wakeman, Irvine CA; Benjamin Eisenberg - Susan Eisenberg, Boca Raton FL
6.36
3
Robin Brown - Lawrence Brown, Dobbs Ferry NY; David Huber, Tarrytown NY; Richard Kraner, White Plains NY
5.20
4
Bruce Gardner - Robin Lampley - Dean Stow - Michael Eastburn, Paducah KY

Friday Compact Kos 8 - 16 Tables / Based on 26 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.21
1
Robert Wheeler, Florissant MO; Mark Ludwig - Stephen Zenk, Maryland Hts MO; Thomas Shedlock, Danville IL
7.66
2
Dian Petrov, Buffalo NY; Kathy Stanford, Leesburg FL; Jeffrey Boak - Margaret Lindquist, Chapel Hill NC
5.62
3
David Bryant, San Francisco CA; Nancy Ferguson, Greenbrae CA; Christopher Galbraith, Concord CA; Kenneth Dye, Morrisville NC
4.59
4
Adam Kaplan - Todd Kaplan, New Port Richey FL; Elizabeth McGuffey - Michael McGuffey, Durham NC

Friday Compact Kos 9 - 16 Tables / Based on 22 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.34
1
Joyce McMonagle - Glen Okui, Memphis TN; Brian Cummins, Arlington TN; Lelvin Crowe, Cordova TN
6.26
2
Susan Hermans - Tonette De Angelis, West Chester OH; Phyllis Downey, Morrow OH; Jeanne Weyers, Cincinnati OH
4.59
3
Chris Kimmel - Toni Kimmel - Pamela Corrona - Becky Brockman, Vincennes IN
3.75
4
Joanne Chadderdon - Ann Blohm, Houston TX; Patsy Pierce, Hardin TX; Sally Blewett, Beaumont TX

Friday Compact Kos 10 - 16 Tables / Based on 19 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.93
1
Alan Colker - Lynne Colker, Pittsburgh PA; Pat Nieman, O Fallon MO; Mary Leach, Lake St Louis MO
5.20
2
Diane Black, Colorado Spgs CO; Jo Santa, Colorado Sprgs CO; M Hubbard - J Craig Hubbard, Regina SK
3.81
3
Jim Brown - Lauren Brown, Arlington TX; Tom Nute - Cynthia Benton, Fort Worth TX
3.12
4
Bob Allard, Murfreesboro TN; Joseph Lebeau, Smyrna TN; Michael Ritchie - Patricia Rezabeck, Effingham IL

Friday Compact Kos 11 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.78
1
James Potter, Farmingtn Hills MI; William Gregg, Livonia MI; Phil Horwich - Donald Power, Kalamazoo MI
4.34
2
Jane Shapleigh - Nancy Keefer, Saint Louis MO; Laura Barnett - Fay Wuest, Chesterfield MO
3.18
3
Lu Hagen, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR; Barbara Bass, Princeton IL; Thomas Burger, Englewood CO; Lori Lerner, Narberth PA
2.60
4
Robert Larkin, Bedford NH; Robert Larkin, Lancaster PA; Nancy Strohmer - Hans Strohmer, Houston TX

Fri Comp KO Conso 2 - 6 Tables / Based on 25 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.72
1
Janet Robertson, Timonium MD; Susan Miller - Lisa Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL; Joann Glasson, Pennington NJ
6.54
2
Richard Holmes, Wichita KS; Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX; Herbert Williams, Yukon OK; Tom Brown, Sunrise Beach MO
4.80
3
Sun-O Ho, Brookfield WI; William Malesevich, Mayville WI; Jerry Jackson, Wood Dale IL; Jerry Poliquin, Gurnee IL

Fri Comp Ko Conso 3 - 6 Tables / Based on 23 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.85
1
Paul McDaniels, Richmond CA; Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA; Ljudmila Kamenova, Stony Brook NY; Ron Haack, New York NY
5.89
2
Sanjoy Dasgupta, Castle Rock CO; Chuck Henke - Donald Boyarsky, Aurora CO; Charles Reed, Denver CO
4.32
3
Raymond Raskin, King of Prussia PA; Claire Kern, Voorhees NJ; Mary Poplawski - Harry Nuckols, Vestal NY

Fri Comp Ko Conso 4 - 6 Tables / Based on 21 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.07
1
Lynne Schaefer, Ellicott City MD; Martha Katz, Hinsdale IL; Susan Wexler, New York NY; Abby Heitner, Wheaton MD
5.30
2
Donald Sache - Doug Hansford, Delta BC; Peter Morse, North Vancouver BC; Dennis Groden, West Vancouver BC
3.89
3
Phil Hook, Atlanta GA; Phillip Kielpinski, Amarillo TX; Hans Wandel, Portland OR; Robert Frontczak, Mequon WI

Fri Comp Ko Conso 5 - 8 Tables / Based on 21 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.36
1
Sardarsinh Gohel, Troy MI; Julia Bomalaski, Cocoa Beach FL; Elizabeth Ivey, Clarksville TN; Randy Okubo, Saint Paul MN
4.77
2
John Nesser, St Paul MN; Donna Nesser, Minneapolis MN; Merle Stetser, Honolulu HI; Yasuko Shrenzel, Kihei HI
3.50
3
Kay Enfield - Dolores Brenner, Santa Fe NM; Lori Jacobs - Maggie Shenkin, Boca Raton FL

Fri Comp Ko Conso 6 - 8 Tables / Based on 18 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.72
1
Brady Allen - Joseph Clark, Dallas TX; Kathy Bye, Burnaby BC; John Stansbury, Saint Paul MN
4.29
2
Tony Viidik - Joan Viidik, Waterloo ON; Dick Duff - Daniel Williams, Denver CO
3.15
3
Dennis Spencer, Saint Louis MO; Greg Loran, Lubbock TX; Peter Kyper, West Chester PA; Doug Moore, Ballwin MO

Fri Comp Ko Conso 7 - 8 Tables / Based on 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.15
1
Stephannie Russo, New York NY; Cristina Tita, Plymouth MI; Bob Rasmussen - Deborah De Witt, Ann Arbor MI
3.86
2
Tommy Wynn - Janet Brotherson - Ronald Brotherson - Maxine Wynn, Paducah KY
2.83
3
Mitchell Snyder, Earlington PA; Larry Umphlet, North Wales PA; Barbara Miller, Bangor PA; Rajeev Bansal, Overland Park KS

Fri Comp Ko Conso 8 - 8 Tables / Based on 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.64
1
Jim Dick - Linda Dick, Woodbridge VA; Ronnie Frank - Rochelle Popkin, Saint Louis MO
3.48
2
Shirley Eide, Bakersfield CA; Cerona Stevens - Florence Bloukos, Marquette MI; Evelyn Kennedy, Ruidoso NM
2.55
3
Charles Hage, Monmouth Beach NJ; James Di Napoli, Wall NJ; Ann Hamilton, Naples FL; Kathleen Corbin, Overland Park KS

Fri Comp Kos Conso 9 - 8 Tables / Based on 11 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.18
1
Kenneth Dekker - Janis Waddle, Oklahoma City OK; Shirley Shaddix, Edmond OK; Linda Volz, El Reno OK
3.14
2
Diane Scott - Noreen Bryant - Tana Holt, Clinton IN; Nancy Hanley, Terre Haute IN

Fri Comp Kos Conso 10 - 8 Tables / Based on 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.76
1
Stephen Schmetz - Diane Schmetz, Boca Raton FL; Kay Olness - Debbi Myers, Billings MT
2.82
2
T Bondus III, Carmel IN; Linda Biarkis - Bob Biarkis, Glen Carbon IL; William Gheen, Indianapolis IN
2.07
3
Martin Wein - Nancy Wein, Richmond VA; Ella Reff, Muncie IN; Robert Quintin, St Charles IL

Fri Comp Kos Conso 11 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.38
1
Alan Lemley - Phyllis Tirmenstein, Saint Louis MO; Lucy Gargus, Winter Haven FL; William Lobdell, Des Peres MO
2.54
2
Vyrn Muir, Coon Rapids MN; Daniel Rosenblatt, Winston Salem NC; Avinash Lagu - Mary Lagu, Carmel IN
1.86
3
Jay D Shah, St Louis MO; Linda Evans, Saint Louis MO; Mary Ann Mitchell, Eureka MO; Carole Benkelman, Ballwin MO

2nd Fri-Sun Side Series - 20.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.55
1


Susan Winkler, Wake Forest NC; Allen Reiter, Caesaria Israel65.28%
3.64
2
1

Jimmy Pelham, North Baldwin NY; Shmuel Greenberg, Israel60.19%
2.56
3


Brenda Montague, Swampscott MA; Alexander Tangarov, Fort Lauderdale FL59.95%
2.73
4
2

Beryl Shapiro - Marie Sander, Saint Louis MO59.44%
2.05
5
3

Rand Pinsky, Valencia CA; Richard Plotin, Northridge CA59.09%
1.87
6


Robert Hampton, Blythewood SC; Jerry Helms, Charlotte NC59.03%
1.59
4

Nancy Benamati, Arvada CO; John Bortins, Louisville CO58.56%
1.59
5

Derrick Niederman - Margaret Malaspina, Needham MA55.00%
0.86
6

Paul Steffanni, Haslettt MI; Wes Burgar, Ann Arbor MI52.61%
2.73

1
Patrick Dutson, Cincinnati OH; Scott Wansbrough, Dallas TX50.93%
2.05

2
Murat Azizoglu, Concord MA; Jan Popiel, Lexington MA50.29%
1.54

3
Susan Edwards - Allan Edwards, London ON49.77%
1.15

4
Nora Burst - Sonni Mauze, Saint Louis MO49.71%
1.07

5
Jane Windham - Sherry Thaxton, Memphis TN49.54%

2nd Friday Senior Pairs - 29.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
10.92
1


Genevieve Hewitt - Richard Hewitt, New York NY65.46%
8.19
2
1

Carol Powell, El Dorado AR; Jeanne Lloyd, Little Rock AR60.90%
5.38
3/4


Franklin Kasle, Flint MI; Martin Hirschman, Southfield MI58.73%
5.38
3/4


Randy Helmink - Noel Helmink, Avon IN58.73%
4.79
5
2

Daniel Simon - Donna Simon, South Bend IN58.65%
3.36
6


Joan Stein, Milwaukee WI; Liz Kalb, Bloomfield MI57.93%
3.59
3

Joyce Stone - Jane Hopkins, Denton TX55.85%
2.95
4/5

James Edmiston, Cincinnati OH; Rob Weidenfeld, Lebanon OH55.37%
2.84
4/5

John Pringle - Susan Pringle, Rio Verde AZ55.37%
1.77
6

Joseph Pospis, Saddle Brook NJ; Jaime Roitman, Clifton NJ54.17%
3.56

1
Richard Smith, Saint Louis MO; Bob Berndt, Webster Groves MO53.21%
2.67

2
Tony Ferroni - Ted Verhagen, Keswick VA51.20%
2.00

3
Gordon Sawyer, Seattle WA; Michael Lattyak, Westchester IL50.64%
1.50

4
Barbara LeVay, Glen Rock NJ; Edward Vadala, Fair Lawn NJ48.08%
1.84

5
Kenneth Freeman, Marana AZ; David Rush, Oro Valley AZ47.68%

Fri/Sat/Sun Side Series - 15.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.79
1
1

Sarah Paschal Robin - Donald Gardner, Winston Salem NC63.07%
2.84
2


Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA; Bud Biswas, Lexington MA62.69%
2.13
3


Lynne Cook, Riverview MI; Donald Sondergeld, Hubbardton VT57.20%
2.27
4
2
1
Adam Ruprecht, Austin TX; Jeff Ford, Redmond WA56.25%
1.70
5
3

Richard Gross, Las Vegas NV; Larry King, Grass Valley CA55.87%
1.48
6
4
2
Dave Kuschel, Minot ND; Jeremy Gulley, Redmond WA54.92%
0.96
5

Mary Hruby, Maryland Hts MO; John Weber, Watseka IL54.55%
1.11
6

Shirley Judy, Urbana IL; Jeremy Williams, Reynoldsburg OH53.03%

2nd Fri Fast Pairs - 19.0 Tables / Based on 34 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
15.40
1


Henry Bethe, Ithaca NY; Allen Tan, Makati Philippines61.25%
11.55
2


Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX; Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX60.76%
8.66
3


Alice Brown, Midlothian VA; En Xie, Saint Louis MO60.06%
6.50
4


Sumner Steinfeldt, Washington DC; Kent Hartman, San Diego CA58.82%
4.87
5


Richard Anderson - Doug Rankin, Regina SK57.36%
3.20
6/7


Corinne Lee, Virginia Beach VA; George Colter, Fredericton NB55.00%
3.20
6/7


Gerald Gitles, Chicago IL; Michael Edwards, Rock Island IL55.00%
5.61
1

Doug McQuaid, Lebanon IL; Christopher Shaw Jr, Carlinville IL54.44%
4.21
2

Sondra Blank, Toronto ON; David Halasi, Waterloo ON52.56%
3.16
3

Kay Jones, The Villages FL; Geoff Jones III, Orlando FL49.59%
3.71
4
1
Bruce Lieberman - Gilbert Smith, Doylestown PA49.36%
2.78
5
2
James Sakr, Pittsford NY; Camille Abboud, Rochester NY48.40%
2.09

3
Peter Petillo, Lawrence KS; Brian Barrett, Adrian MI47.99%
1.57

4
Jennifer Luner - Sue George, Saint Louis MO47.08%

Womens Pairs - 26.0 Tables / Based on 51 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
100.00
1
Kamla Chawla, Longmeadow MA; Irina Ladyzhensky, Ellenton FL795.78
75.00
2
Valerie Westheimer, New York NY; Migry Zur Campanile, Las Vegas NV783.83
56.25
3
Sue Weinstein, Las Vegas NV; Cheri Bjerkan, Elmhurst IL752.38
44.44
4
Kathy Baum, Germantown TN; Peg Waller, Eden Prairie MN737.85
40.00
5
Jill Wooldridge, Buffalo NY; Jenni Carmichael, Kennesaw GA727.70
36.36
6
Barbara Sartorius, Lake Hiawatha NJ; Sharon Hait, Livingston NJ726.31
33.33
7
Betty Ann Kennedy, Shreveport LA; Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX723.44
30.77
8
Lynne Tarnopol - Jacqui Mitchell, New York NY723.24
28.57
9
Cecilia Rimstedt, Halmstad 30251 Sweden; Sara Sivelind, Ludvika Sweden722.73
26.67
10
Gigi Weinstein, Sarasota FL; Janice Seamon-Molson, Hollywood FL722.66
25.00
11
Kassie Munoz - Susan Kraner, White Plains NY718.46
23.53
12
Elaine Said, Nashville TN; Jacqueline Sincoff, Saint Louis MO717.94
22.22
13
Tobi Sokolow, Austin TX; Barbara Sonsini, Woodside CA716.48
21.05
14
Sylvia Moss - Judi Radin, New York NY711.11
20.00
15
Malle Andrade, New York NY; Jill Levin, Bronx NY701.71
19.05
16
Candace Griffey, Vero Beach FL; Joan Eaton, North York ON701.03
18.18
17
Cynthia Hinckley, Guayanabo PR; Diana Schuld, Glen Head NY699.88
17.39
18
Claire Tornay, Palm Beach Gdns FL; Sanda Enciu, Givataim 53106 Israel698.67
16.67
19
Beverly Brown, Fishers IN; Eleanor Grinslade, Indianapolis IN695.50
16.00
20
Bernace De Young, Miami FL; Ellasue Chaitt, Palm Bch Gdns FL692.52
15.38
21
Polly Dunn, Bellevue WA; Helen Abbott, Mercer Island WA690.35
14.81
22
Linda Lewis, Sioux Falls SD; Pam Wittes, Venice CA688.17
14.29
23
Joanne Minken-Levy, Los Angeles CA; Rhoda Walsh, Palm Desert CA684.08
13.79
24
Margaret Ferguson, Peoria IL; Elaine Morrison, Lake Bluff IL681.50
13.33
25
Leslie Strong, Santa Ynez CA; Jean Barry, Livermore CA679.87
12.90
26
Carol Sanders, Nashville TN; Libby Fernandez, Tuscaloosa AL673.96
12.50
27
Harriet Eaton, Miami FL; Gen Geiger, Sarasota FL670.70
12.12
28
Gail Greenberg - Laurie Vogel, New York NY669.75
11.76
29
Marinesa Letizia, Las Vegas NV; Carlyn Steiner, Seattle WA669.30
11.43
30
Dee Berry, Arlington WA; Barbara Nist, Kent WA667.38
11.11
31
June Deutsch, Aventura FL; Irma Willenborg, Miami Shores FL661.04
10.81
32
Sue Himel - Deana Liddy, Omaha NE657.33
10.53
33
Jane Segal, Villanova PA; Judy Kay-Wolff, Las Vegas NV656.57
10.26
34
Mary Savko - Ellie Hanlon, Tequesta FL648.27
10.00
35
Susan Fuller, Miami FL; Maris Zilant, North Miami FL647.82
9.76
36
Vonnie Lavender, Burke VA; Lee De Simone, Paso Robles CA632.04

Red Ribbon Pairs - 52.0 Tables / Based on 99 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
70.00
1
Jack Hawthorne, Phoenix AZ; Paul Spear, Laveen AZ1723.55
52.50
2
Charles Michalski - James Kehoe, Glen Ellyn IL1712.01
39.38
3
Robert Levey, Chevy Chase MD; Jimmy Ritzenberg, Bethesda MD1696.90
31.11
4
Adam Ruprecht, Austin TX; Jeff Ford, Redmond WA1690.99
28.00
5
Nicolas Hammond, Atlanta GA; Jonathan Ferguson, Austin TX1665.41
25.45
6
Andre Asbury, Atlanta GA; David Coberly, Spartanburg SC1638.17
23.33
7
Saul Agranoff, Newton MA; Joyce Pearson, Framingham MA1636.14
21.54
8
Ned Irving, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR; Denny Penticoff, Mountain Home AR1626.80
20.00
9
Charles Nauen, Saint Paul MN; Jonathan Cohen, Prior Lake MN1615.34
18.67
10
Robert Todd - Bob Soni, Tallahassee FL1610.94
17.50
11
Matthew Mallory, San Diego CA; J Bachman Nabors III, Kempner TX1596.25
16.47
12
Ray Macdonald, Musquodoboit Hb NS; Bilgin Batman, Bridgewater NS1594.21
15.56
13
Sarah Paschal Robin - Donald Gardner, Winston Salem NC1568.28
14.74
14
Wayne Mattern, Bismarck ND; Rolf Paul, Needham MA1553.86
14.00
15
Kathryn Dunlap, Oklahoma City OK; Linda Hughes, Edmond OK1548.13
13.33
16
Serge Bondar, Wheeling IL; Kurt Schneider, Hudson NH1542.37
12.73
17
Matthew Dyer - Lorraine Cable, Dorchester MA1540.31
12.17
18
Risa Campbell, Brownsville TN; Michael McGuire, Hernando MS1532.80
11.67
19
Jason Clevenger, Saint Louis MO; Eryk Gozdowski, Saint Louis United Kingdom1517.85
11.20
20
Leon McCarty - Chris Buck, Hurdland MO1509.50
10.77
21
Jane Dickey, Little Rock AR; Langdon Jones, N Little Rock AR1504.78
10.37
22
Martha Young - Bob Scallan, Dallas TX1503.78
10.00
23
Janet Garthe, Suttons Bay MI; Kathy Pollock, Tonawanda NY1494.38
9.66
24
Robert C.F. Wang, El Monte CA; Shiu-Ming Huang, San Marino CA1494.33
9.33
25
Charles Young - Patrick Moos, Peoria IL1493.81
9.03
26
Debra Hyatt, Denver CO; Sally Clark, Carlsbad CA1492.77
8.75
27
Sylwia McNamara - Michael McNamara, White Plains NY1486.41
8.48
28
Paul Linxwiler, Memphis TN; Harley Bress, Lakewood CO1482.86
8.24
29
Paul Wolf II, Shrewsbury MA; Kimberly Gilman, Carlisle MA1473.38
8.00
30
Jules Schoenberg - Hazel Schoenberg, Plano TX1462.76
7.78
31
Bruce Bengtson, Park Ridge IL; Donald Schramek, Chicago IL1459.39
7.57
32
Karl Schabas - Paul Leventis, Toronto ON1448.99
7.37
33
Karen Yellin - Stanley Yellin, Bethlehem PA1436.98
7.18
34
Stephen McDevitt, Medford MA; Doug Anderson, Quincy MA1436.65
7.23
35
Allen Rew, Independence MO; Keith Smith, Lees Summit MO1435.87
6.83
36
William Lea Jr, Reynoldsburg OH; Chet Mody, Greenville PA1424.92
6.67
37
Harvey Jaffe, Huntington Bh CA; Michael Kerr, Irvine CA1422.04
8.24
38
Ben Feinswog, Coconut Grove FL; Robert Lurie, Wayland MA1403.79
6.36
39
Kevin Young - Peter Worby, Regina SK1403.54
6.22
40
Zachary Brescoll, Mansfield TX; Eric Sieg, Norman OK1396.04
6.09
41
Jacqueline Rapp, Arlington Hts IL; Fred Clayton, Carol Stream IL1394.78
5.96
42
Jared Fournier - Jeremy Fournier, Knoxville TN1394.17
5.83
43
Jesse Cecil, Weed CA; Bob Wierman, Anderson CA1393.74
5.71
44
Christopher Cowan - Stephen Young, Mississauga ON1390.20
5.60
45
Richard Butrovich, Claremore OK; Hal Smith Jr, Hastings NE1389.99
5.49
46
Jean Monette, Hallandale FL; Robert Hill, Anchorage AK1389.34
5.38
47
Neil Joseph Smyth - Donald Seldeen, Santa Cruz CA1388.21
5.28
48
Jeffrey Brown, Highlands Ranch CO; James Spurlin, Golden CO1388.05
5.19
49
Edward Nield, Westchester IL; Rachel Chittaro, Kildeer IL1386.73
5.09
50
Nick Tallyn, Colorado Spgs CO; Susan Krassy, Colorado Spring CO1385.69

Lebhar Imp Pairs - 78.0 Tables / Based on 150 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
125.00
1
Boye Brogeland, Norway; Ishmael Delmonte, Double Bay NSW Australia124.34
93.75
2
Jonathan Weinstein, Evanston IL; Robert Heitzman Jr, Suffern NY107.55
70.31
3
Peter Fredin, Malmo Sweden; Michael Moss, New York NY99.39
55.56
4
John Onstott, New Orleans LA; Gary Cohler, Miami FL94.11
50.00
5
Melih Ozdil, Istanbul Turkey; Ginossar Eldad, Moshav Zofit Israel92.31
45.45
6
Eddie Wold, Houston TX; Mike Passell, Las Vegas NV87.50
41.67
7
David Berkowitz - Larry Cohen, Boca Raton FL86.95
38.46
8
John Hurd, New York NY; Joel Wooldridge, Buffalo NY84.89
35.71
9
Alan Kleist, Cheverly MD; Stephen McConnell, Evanston IL77.79
33.33
10
Ken Cohen, Philadelphia PA; Andy Kaufman, Smyrna DE67.29
31.25
11
David Bakhshi, London England; Michael Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY65.87
29.41
12
Pratap Rajadhyaksha, Powell OH; Stephen Landen, Ellicott City MD64.81
27.78
13
Jo Morse, Palm Bch Gdns FL; Martin Schiff Jr, Tucson AZ62.83
26.32
14
Kit Woolsey, Kensington CA; Fred Stewart, Bloomington NY61.07
25.00
15
Jon Bakkeren, Oisterwijk Netherlands; Huub Bertens, Tilburg Netherlands60.65
23.81
16
Justin Lall, Dallas TX; Kevin Bathurst, New York NY60.01
22.73
17
Adam Wildavsky, Jackson Heights NY; Douglas Doub, W Hartford CT60.00
21.74
18
Daniela von Arnim, D-68766 Hockenh Germany; Sabine Auken, Charlottenlund Denmark56.81
20.83
19
Fred Hamilton, Las Vegas NV; Arnold Fisher, Clementon NJ56.67
20.00
20
Louk Verhees, Voorhout Netherlands; Jan Jansma, Malden Netherlands52.51
19.23
21
Riggs Thayer Jr, San Diego CA; Dennis McGarry, Stuart FL52.31
18.52
22
Lin-Huan Chen - Ding-Hwa Hsieh, Kirksville MO52.12
17.86
23
Geoffrey Brod - Stephen Earl, Avon CT51.32
17.24
24
Jack Lacy, Round Rock TX; James Thurtell, Dallas TX50.75
16.67
25
Ted Gibbs, Rncho Pls Vrd CA; Alan Myerson, Sherman Oaks CA49.16
16.13
26
Stephen Stewart, Overland Park KS; Larry Weatherholt, Shawnee Mission KS48.70
15.63
27
Winthrop Allegaert - Judith Bianco, New York NY48.11
15.15
28
Simon Wijs, Doorn Netherlands; Bauke Muller, Moorn Netherlands47.58
14.71
29
Tarek Sadek - Walid Elahmady, Cairo Egypt46.91
14.29
30
Vish Viswanathan, West Windsor NJ; Bryan Maksymetz, Coquitlam BC46.81
13.89
31
Jonathan Steinberg, Toronto ON; Martin Hunter, Mississauga ON46.33
13.51
32
Josh Sinnett, Bellingham WA; Thomas Devine, Ferndale WA46.03
13.16
33
Dan Morse, Houston TX; Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX45.34
14.22
34
Alan Watson, Lexington MA; David Becher, Swampscott MA45.17
12.50
35
Les Bart, Bradenton FL; Mark Dahl, Richmond VA44.20
16.58
36
Donald Stack, Overland Park KS; Alan Stout, Jacksonville FL41.87
11.90
37
Marcia Dean - Robert Dean, San Jose CA41.73
11.63
38
William Cole, Silver Spring MD; Mark Shaw, Hanover PA41.63
11.36
39
Peter Boyd, Silver Spring MD; Steve Robinson, Arlington VA39.24
11.11
40
Dan Jacob, Vancouver BC; Robert Lebi, Toronto ON36.34
15.70
41
Corinne Kirkham - Jim Kirkham, San Bernardino CA35.76
10.79
42
Jeff Roman, Alexandria VA; John Fout, New York NY35.62
10.42
43
Mike Potoczak, Buffalo Grove IL; Grzegorz Narkiewicz, Bielsk Poland35.35
10.20
44
Tadashi Teramoto, Yokohama Japan; Kazuo K. Furuta, Kanagawa-Ken 21 Japan34.60
10.00
45
George Whitworth, Coarsegold CA; Shirley Blum, Fresno CA33.52
9.80
46
Bert Newman - Kathy Newman, West Bloomfield MI32.75
9.62
47
Larry Mori, Clearwater FL; Simon Bech, Stockholm Sweden32.74
9.43
48
Zia Mahmood, New York NY; George Jacobs, Hinsdale IL30.84
9.26
49
Jay Baum, Germantown TN; Larry Griffey, Vero Beach FL30.69
9.09
50
Mike Cappelletti Sr, Alexandria VA; John Morris, Atlanta GA30.52

2nd Fri Strat Open - 58.0 Tables / Based on 74 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
26.61
1


Steven Barcus, Altamonte Spg FL; Daniel Boye, Syracuse NY61.02%
19.96
2


Claire Alpert, New York NY; Valentin Kovachev, Sofia Bulgaria59.91%
14.97
3


Robert Cappelli, Bloomfield MI; Barry Lippitt, Southfield MI59.54%
11.23
4


Rita Ellington, Aventura FL; Robert Morris, Houston TX59.21%
8.42
5


Allan Stauber, Palm Bch Grdns FL; Julie Zhu, Vero Beach FL59.17%
12.10
6
1

Michael Strong, Winfield IL; W Harris Jr, Lombard IL59.05%
5.60
7


David Stark - Valerie Laing, Des Moines IA58.65%
4.08
8


Shelly Dunietz - Erez Hendelman, New York NY58.57%
9.08
9
2

Vandana Vidwans, Mountain View CA; Rajeev Gupta, San Mateo CA57.50%
5.96
3/4

Ralph Cox, Niwot CO; Karen Williams Cox, Littleton CO55.28%
5.96
3/4

Richard Dixon, Frontenac KS; Cleopatra Guastella, Red Bank NJ55.28%
3.83
5

Kathleen Horan - Charles Smith, Erie PA54.61%
5.93
6
1
Tamah Goad - Rick Goad, Lake Charles LA54.33%
4.45

2
Don Morgan - David Dyer, Houston TX53.84%
3.34

3
Joshua Kueker - Paul Holmes, Champaign IL53.37%
2.50

4
Gerald Olson, Hamilton OH; Carl Armstrong, Bloomington IN52.99%
2.48

5
Alvaro Betancour, Medellin Colombia; Margarita Jaramillo, Miami FL52.31%
1.41

6
Kim Caley, Bismarck ND; Dave Kuschel, Minot ND50.80%

2nd Fri Strat Swiss - 68 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.80
1/2


Mary Oshlag - Richard Oshlag, Germantown TN; Thomas Peters - Carolyn Peters, Grapeland TX102.00
9.80
1/2


Kimberly Dawson - Joe Grue, New York NY; Carolyn Lynch, Scottsdale AZ; Fred Gitelman, Las Vegas NV102.00
6.30
3


Janyne Provencher - Sylvain Mayer, Montreal QC; Charles Martineau, Brossard QC; Marius Moldovan, Pointe-Claire QC98.00
6.67
4
1

Charles Peterson, Marshall MO; John Doussard - Sandra Doussard, Warrensburg MO; Harry Satterwhite, Sedalia MO95.00
3.10
5/6


Gerrie Owen - Preston Morrow - Peggy Duffey, Dallas TX; Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX89.00
5.00
5/6
2

Peter Petillo, Lawrence KS; Robert Shair, Champaign IL; Leonard Gross, Carbondale IL; Brian Barrett, Adrian MI89.00
1.99
7


Steve Bloom - Betty Bloom, Duanesburg NY; Janet Colchamiro - Mel Colchamiro, Merrick NY88.00
3.75
3
1
Robert Bertoni, Haverhill MA; William Nason, Groton MA; Peter Manzon, Waltham MA; Rick Holcomb, Malden MA76.00
2.81
4

Jeremy Williams, Reynoldsburg OH; Jerome Williams, Westerville OH; Shirley Judy, Urbana IL; Margaret Hansell, Champaign IL75.00
2.11
5

Rosalie Corbett, St Louis MO; Gayle McLean, Bonita Springs FL; Pat Bradley - Elizabeth Freeman, Saint Louis MO71.00
2.20
6/7
2/3
Toby Kahn - Jean Donoho, Louisville KY; Charles Ensor, Seabrook TX; Philip Duterme, Bellaire TX66.00
2.20
6/7
2/3
Brandy Fish - Lynda Fish - Mitchell Fish, Belleville IL; Ben Englert, Edwardsville IL66.00
1.41

4
Judith Lichter, Sparta WI; Kathy Harouche, Beverly Hills CA; Peter Kroeger - Ken Scott, Calgary AB65.00

ANHEUSER-BUSCH KO BKT 1 - 16 Tables / Based on 43 Tables

MPsRankNames
40.63
1
Jim Mahaffey, Winter Park FL; Mark Lair, Canyon TX; Fu Zhong, Beijing People's Republic of China; Zhao Jie, Tianjin People's Republic of China; Peter Bertheau, Taby Sweden; Fredrik Nystrom, Stockholm 112 Sweden
30.47
2
John Kranyak - Melanie Tucker, New York NY; Bas Drijver, Rotterdam Netherlands; Sjoert Brink, Rotterdan 3 Netherlands
20.32
3/4
G S Jade Barrett, Vancouver WA; Miguel Reygadas, Polanco Mexico; Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX; Ken Gee - Barry Harper, Regina SK
20.32
3/4
Yatindra Sahae, Carmel Valley CA; Yas Takeda, Hacienda Hgts CA; B Horiguchi, Gardena CA; Jon King, Balboa Island CA

ANHEUSER-BUSCH KO BKT 2 - 16 Tables / Based on 32 Tables

MPsRankNames
29.09
1
Tony Petronella, North Kingstown RI; Jim Leuker, San Francisco CA; Robert Rubinstein, New York NY; Paul Bubendey, Chicago IL
21.82
2
George Russell, Moore SC; Johanna Blackwell - Reece Blackwell, Greenville SC; William Norteman Jr, Woodruff SC
14.55
3/4
Debra Eaves, Northville MI; Lynne Cook, Riverview MI; Brenda Jaffe, Farmington MI; Charlotte Kartsonis, New Port Richey FL
14.55
3/4
Peter McLaren, Prince Albert SK; Angela Fenton, North Vancouver BC; Donald Croysdale, Elm Grove WI; William McFall, New Berlin WI

ANHEUSER-BUSCH KO BKT 3 - 16 Tables / Based on 27 Tables

MPsRankNames
23.41
1
Mike Bovarnick - Joel Castoriano, Mercer Island WA; Barton Buffington, North Kingstown RI; Robert Richardson, Clinton WA
17.56
2
Jay Friedenson, Morrisville VT; Penny Lane, Williston VT; Sima Sadri, West Vancouver BC; Steven Picus, Mequon WI
11.71
3/4
John Bronson, Lopez Island WA; Jay Armstrong, Albuquerque NM; Brian Kelly, Clive IA; Elton Lipnick, Houston TX
11.71
3/4
Shirley Ashby, Dallas TX; John Mc Connell, Desoto TX; Eugene Joly, Palm Coast FL; Sherby Chernin, Cincinnati OH

ANHEUSER-BUSCH KO BKT 4 - 16 Tables / Based on 22 Tables

MPsRankNames
17.45
1
Dennis O'Dowd, Burbank IL; Kevin O'Malley, Brookfield IL; John Finnegan, Downers Grove IL; Bob Meixner, Hinsdale IL
13.09
2
Ralph Rotter Jr - David Drennan, Granite City IL; Margaret Bauman, Maryland Hts MO; Emil Strotheide, Saint Louis MO
8.73
3/4
Ann Caparros - Ruth Killen - Maryellen Nifong - Janice Franz, Springfield IL
8.73
3/4
Robert Stackhouse - Margaret Mc Glashan, Indianapolis IN; Naomi Orsay - William Bunn, Brentwood MO

ANHEUSER-BUSCH KO BKT 5 - 16 Tables / Based on 19 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.04
1
Diane Henson - Larry Henson, Minnetonka MN; Marv Riedesel - Mary Johnson, Prior Lake MN
10.53
2
Frank Nelson II - Nancy Anderson - Theodore Flach, Louisville KY; Kenneth Gustafson, Crestwood KY
7.02
3/4
Thomas Thomas - Diana Thomas, Baton Rouge LA; Milton Goetz, Winston Salem NC; Helen Johnson, Rumson NJ
7.02
3/4
Barbara Blaine - Nancy Tracy, Little Rock AR; Mark Ambrose, Louisville KY; Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX

ANHEUSER-BUSCH KO BKT 6 - 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.47
1
Kathy Rolfe, Lake Winnebago MO; Mary Mertz, Overland Park KS; Penelope Messer - Mary Turner, Columbia MO
7.10
2
Cece Lichtenstein, Jacksonville FL; Larry Gesoff - Sumant Lall, Pittsburgh PA; Rosemary Austin, Kenner LA
4.74
3/4
Robert Young - Shiaomay Young, Northfield IL; Cecilia Ip - Rosalind Juo, Walnut Creek CA
4.74
3/4
Norman Kahn Jr, Prairie Village KS; Max Kahn, Shawnee Mission KS; Priscilla Mitchell, Smithville MO; James Gross, Lees Summit MO

2nd Fri Late Zip KO - A - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.34
1
Brian Duran, Somerville MA; Lorraine Cable, Dorchester MA; Kathy Pollock, Tonawanda NY; Stephen Young, Mississauga ON
2.51
2
J'Neane Huey - Carolyn Pinto - Michael Heymann, Fort Worth TX; Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX
1.67
3/4
G S Jade Barrett - Karen Lee Barrett, Vancouver WA; Richard Helams Jr, West Monroe LA; Miguel Reygadas, Polanco Mexico; Anne Dawson, Delhi LA
1.67
3/4
Carol Schoenhals, Lubbock TX; Joseph Clark - Brady Allen, Dallas TX; Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX

2nd Fri Late Zip KO - B - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.43
1
Farid Azzam, Chesterfield MO; Thomas O'Reilly-Pol, St Louis MO; Kenneth Smith, Lathrup Village MI; Richard Radtke, Plymouth MI
1.82
2
Norman Marks, Oakland CA; James Keating, Saint Peters MO; Beverly Cunningham, Rogers AR; Mary Cross, Lewis KS
1.22
3/4
Sabrina Frean - Paul Frean, New York NY; Ryan White - Elizabeth Jobe, Carmel IN
1.22
3/4
Larry King, Grass Valley CA; Richard Gross - Gregory Nowak, Las Vegas NV; Michele Saland, Wallingford PA

Side Series 6 - 17.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.10
1
1
1
Adam Ruprecht, Austin TX; Jeff Ford, Redmond WA67.61%
3.08
2


Melanie Tucker - John Kranyak, New York NY64.96%
2.73
3
2

Ahren Ames, Minnetonka MN; Lorraine Cable, Dorchester MA63.83%
2.52
4
3
2
Lauren Brown - Jim Brown, Arlington TX59.47%
1.30
5


Dick Duff - Daniel Williams, Denver CO58.71%
1.76
6
4

Dorothy Sealy, Chesterfield MO; Elizabeth Freeman, Saint Louis MO54.36%
1.26
5

Richard Gross, Las Vegas NV; Larry King, Grass Valley CA53.41%
0.88
6

Richard Edwards Jr, Chesterfield MO; Kathryn Ritterbush, Albuquerque NM52.84%
1.37

3
Phil Horwich - Donald Power, Kalamazoo MI52.27%
1.03

4
Laura Jones - Carolyn Campbell, Houston TX51.52%

Inter Fund 299er Pairs - 14.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.39
1
1

Daniel Rosenblatt, Winston Salem NC; Vyrn Muir, Coon Rapids MN60.58%
2.54
2


Gilda Singer, St Charles MO; Mary Jane Vehige, Creve Coeur MO59.88%
2.09
3
2

Jennifer Cole, Creve Coeur MO; Gail Eltomi, Daytona Beach FL56.79%
1.57
4
3

Marcy Rowan, Topinabee MI; James Carey, Clinton IA56.16%
1.90
5
4
1
Victoria Treece, Denver CO; Gloria Komppa, Englewood CO55.22%
1.19
6


Dianne Glick - Kay Cohen, Saint Louis MO54.81%
0.88
5

James Neville - Thomas Brossard, St Louis MO54.15%
0.98
6

Barbara Tommasini - Ronald Tommasini, Louisville KY53.69%
1.43

2
Bill Orrick, House Springs MO; Gregory K. Smith, St Louis MO53.04%
1.07

3
Frederic Beattie, St Louis MO; Elizabeth Beattie, Saint Louis MO52.40%
0.80

4
Phyllis Siegel, Ballwin MO; Jo Chorpening, Ellisville MO49.88%

EDUCATIONAL FDN 299ER PRS - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.97
1


Jay D Shah, St Louis MO; Linda Evans, Saint Louis MO62.50%
2.53
2
1

Judith Bracken - Susan Feinour, Vero Beach FL59.52%
1.90
3
2

Ronald Tommasini - Barbara Tommasini, Louisville KY58.04%
1.67
4/5
3/4
1
Phyllis Siegel, Ballwin MO; Jo Chorpening, Ellisville MO55.36%
1.25
4/5
3/4

Mary Ann Mitchell, Eureka MO; Deloris Reo, San Marcos CA55.36%
0.80
6
5

Hans Strohmer - Nancy Strohmer, Houston TX54.76%
1.25

2
Mary Hamlett - Loretta Gibbens, Nashville TN53.87%
0.94

3
Victoria Treece, Denver CO; Gloria Komppa, Englewood CO52.38%

Fri Morning I/N 0-299 - 15.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.53
1


Gary Brown, St John MO; Jay D Shah, St Louis MO64.77%
2.65
2
1

Mike Arnheim, St Louis MO; Daniel Spangler, Saint Peters MO60.23%
1.99
3


Alan Lemley, Saint Louis MO; Gregg Lemley, St Louis MO58.41%
1.70
4
2

Cathy Irving, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR; Virginia Dethomas, Hot Springs Vil AR57.73%
1.27
5
3
1
Karen Fisk, Delta ON; Helen Martin, Windsor ON57.50%
0.95
6/7
4

Doris Niemann, Charlotte NC; William Welborn, Waxhaw NC56.14%
0.89
6/7


Pamela Ziegel, Petoskey MI; Marcy Rowan, Topinabee MI56.14%
0.83
5

Don Grider - Inez Grider, Georgetown TX53.86%
0.91

2
Betty Marshall - William Marshall, St Louis MO51.59%
0.68

3
Don Chellis - Frank Blood, 50.23%

1st Fri Aft 0 - 5 MP's - 10.0 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
1.17
1
Betty Grogan, Chesterfield MO; Jackie Jackson, Ballwin MO64.44%
0.88
2
Bill Whelehon - Jane Whelehon, St Louis MO60.78%
0.66
3
James Yeager, Fulton MO; Gary Welch, O'Fallon MO58.11%
0.49
4
Karen Kretchmar - Carolyn Bower, St Louis MO58.00%
0.37
5
Walter Sackville, Vero Beach FL; Joseph Piantanida, Tulsa OK55.78%
0.29
6
Karen Fisk, Delta ON; Helen Martin, Windsor ON55.22%

1st Fri Aft 20/50 Pairs - 9.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
2.00
1
1
Judy Revare, Leawood KS; Jack Revare, Shawnee Msn KS60.42%
1.50
2
2
Linda Myers, Ballwin MO; Kathy Foresman, Saint Louis MO58.04%
1.13
3

Mary Hamlett - Loretta Gibbens, Nashville TN57.14%
0.84
4
3
Frank Blood - Don Chellis, St Louis MO54.17%
0.63
5

Cathy Irving, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR; Virginia Dethomas, Hot Springs Vil AR52.38%
0.55
4
Bathsheba Perry, Houston TX; Raymond Laythe, Saint Louis MO51.19%

1Fri Aft 100/200/300 Prs - 18.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.96
1
1

Marlene Beranek, Glenview IL; Mary Hilman, Mt Prospect IL60.71%
2.97
2
2

Susan Wolff - Karen Stern, Saint Louis MO60.42%
2.23
3
3
1
Mike Arnheim, St Louis MO; Daniel Spangler, Saint Peters MO60.12%
1.67
4
4
2
Ann Smith, Champaign IL; Marcia Bondurant, US58.04%
1.25
5
5

Camilla Rabjohns - Becky Lagouros, Peoria Heights IL57.10%
1.34
6
6

Doris Fairgrieve, University City MO; Mark Brightfield, Berkeley MO56.52%
1.20

3
Celine Fox, Saint Louis MO; Carole Fowler, Charlevoix MI54.64%
0.90

4
James Swanke - Jerry Hinds, Morton IL54.17%
0.68

5
Victoria Treece, Denver CO; Gloria Komppa, Englewood CO52.38%

1st Fri Eve 5/20/50 Prs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.68
1
1
1
Paul Bondi II, Fenton MO; Karyn Spence, Richmond Heights MO58.05%
1.26
2


Janet Woodley, O Fallon MO; Karen Engle, Dardenne Prairi MO56.59%
0.98
3
2
2
Penny Williams - Cynthia Peters, St Louis MO54.45%
0.73
4
3
3
Marty Cargas - John Salarano, St Louis MO51.73%
0.59
4

Jack Revare, Shawnee Msn KS; Judy Revare, Leawood KS51.09%

1Fri Eve 100/200/300 Prs - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.68
1
1

Nellie Chang - Walter Chang, Honolulu HI61.31%
2.01
2
2

Thomas Burger, Englewood CO; James Carey, Clinton IA61.01%
1.67
3
3
1
Mary Hamlett - Loretta Gibbens, Nashville TN59.82%
1.13
4
4

Alan Lemley, Saint Louis MO; William Lobdell, Des Peres MO58.63%
0.85
5
5

Margaret Taylor, St Louis MO; Robert Adler, Creve Couer MO56.85%
1.25

2
Ann Smith, Champaign IL; Marcia Bondurant, US51.79%
0.94

3
Cheryl Ward - Sonja Slack, Florissant MO51.49%

1st Fri Eve 299er Swiss - 12 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.11
1


Vyrn Muir, Coon Rapids MN; Robert McDill, St Louis MO; Daniel Rosenblatt, Winston Salem NC; Arne Garvander, Richfield MN66.00
2.40
2
1
1
Aaron Krieser - Matthew Robb, Saint Louis MO; Michael Albers, St Louis MO; Mark Behling, Fenton MO48.00
1.39
3/5
2/4

Shirley Mueller - Hannah Davis - Ronald Tommasini - Barbara Tommasini, Louisville KY47.00
1.39
3/5
2/4

Marlene Beranek, Glenview IL; Mary Hilman, Mt Prospect IL; Marilyn Richards - Carol Duffy, Wilmette IL47.00
1.39
3/5
2/4

Celeste Jacklin - Ann Witt, Aurora IL; Diane Treslo, Rolling Meadows IL; Karen Dale Kent, Barrington IL47.00

SATURDAY MOR 299er SWISS - 5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.12
1


Marlene Beranek, Glenview IL; Mary Hilman, Mt Prospect IL; Marilyn Richards - Carol Duffy, Wilmette IL57.00
1.59
2


Bob Pedrotti, Maryland Height MO; Beverly Dixson, Kirkwood MO; Molly Rogers - Betty Placke, St Louis MO52.00
1.55
1

Aaron Krieser, Saint Louis MO; Mike Albers, St Louis MO; Mark Behling, Fenton MO; John Perry, Arnold MO32.00

SATURDAY MORNING 299ers - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.11
1
1

Camilla Rabjohns - Becky Lagouros, Peoria Heights IL61.90%
2.33
2
2
1
Ann Smith, Champaign IL; Marcia Bondurant, US61.31%
1.75
3


Gale Dimick - Katie Dimick, Hollister CA56.55%
1.57
4
3

Rick Wilhite, Indianapolis IN; Peggy Collier, Fishers IN55.65%
1.18
5
4

Tony Tsui, Trumann AR; Dennis Wegert, Jonesboro AR55.06%
0.78
6


Craig Hillyer, Shelbyville IL; Eric Bizzell, Beecher City IL54.76%
0.88
5

Fred Johnston - Cory Perkers, Chicago IL53.87%
1.34
6
2
Karen Crebs - Melissa Georges, St Louis MO52.98%
1.01

3
Dan Jaffe - Ky Jaffe, Columbus OH50.89%
0.76

4
Karen Sarsfield, Hinsdale IL; Nona Rathsack, Park Ridge IL47.62%

1st Sat Aft 10/20/50 Pr - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.42
1


Janet Woodley, O Fallon MO; Karen Engle, Dardenne Prairi MO64.02%
1.82
2


Larry Nahlen, Saint Louis MO; John Bernuy, Ballwin MO60.98%
1.36
3


Wayne Welborn, Waxhaw NC; Doris Niemann, Charlotte NC58.52%
1.02
4


Ginna Dethomas, Hot Springs Vil AR; Cathy Irving, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR57.95%
1.47
5
1

Bathsheba Perry, Houston TX; Raymond Laythe, Saint Louis MO56.82%
0.61
6


Rosalie Palmer, St Charles MO; Kristin Palmer, Saint Charles MO53.60%
1.10
2

Joanie Gates, Austin TX; Joanne Mott, New York NY53.03%
1.01
3
1
Betty Grogan, Chesterfield MO; Elizabeth Bush, St Louis MO51.52%
0.62
4

Judy Milton, Saint Louis MO; Barbara Burgess, Maryland Hts MO51.14%
0.76
5
2
Bridget Hutchen, Lake Forest IL; Jeanne Walsh, St Louis MO50.57%
0.57

3
Debra Parmet, Kansas City MO; Jeanne Kyte, Leawood KS49.24%

1st Sat Aft 100/200/300 - 18.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.10
1
1
1
Dan Jaffe - Ky Jaffe, Columbus OH69.05%
3.08
2
2

Camilla Rabjohns - Becky Lagouros, Peoria Heights IL65.77%
2.31
3
3

Linda Mize - Mary Hawley, Florissant MO62.70%
1.73
4
4

Mary Fort - Susan Hall, Saint Louis MO61.90%
1.30
5
5

Susan Hall, Cleveland OH; Stephanie James, Chagrin Falls OH60.42%
1.61
6
6
2
Mike Arnheim - Dorothy Santner, St Louis MO57.68%
1.20

3
Linda McHoney - Barbara Stewart, Chesterfield MO54.58%
0.90

4
Don Grider - Inez Grider, Georgetown TX52.98%
0.83

5
Cheryl Ward, Florissant MO; Andy Finkenstadt, Saint Charles MO51.19%

Bridge+ - 13.5 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
1.40
1
Karen Fisk, Delta ON; Helen Martin, Windsor ON68.33%
1.05
2
Ross Werner - Gerald Siefken, 67.14%
0.79
3
Kelly Smith, ; Charottle Balettie, Saint Louis MO65.00%
0.59
4
Clare Chapman, St. Louis MO; Susan Shogren, Clayton MO64.88%
0.44
5
Hannah Taylor - Bernard Pommeier, Mt Pleasant IA58.33%
0.50
6
Ruth Marion, Clayton MO; Laura Tyrey, St Louis MO57.74%

1Sat Eve 100/200/300 Swis - 10 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.83
1
1

Marlene Beranek, Glenview IL; Mary Hilman, Mt Prospect IL; Marilyn Richards - Carol Duffy, Wilmette IL56.00
2.12
2


Pam McGinn - Sarah Luebbe - Carol Pettys, Evansville IN; Jan Tucker, Newburgh IN50.00
1.39
3/4


Amy Bloom, Silver Spring MD; Larry Gebbie, Vienna VA; Karen Pickelsimer, Oakwood Hills IL; Joyce Currie, Mc Lean VA47.00
1.39
3/4


Alan Broddon - Suzanne Broddon, Saint Louis MO; Thomas Burger, Englewood CO; Carole Benkelman, Ballwin MO47.00
1.60
2
1
Wayne Welborn, Waxhaw NC; Doris Niemann, Charlotte NC; Gary Goersch - Linda Goersch, Tolono IL45.00

1Sat Eve 10/20/50 Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
1.58
1

Cheryl Ward - Sonja Slack, Florissant MO57.91%
1.19
2

Janet Woodley, O Fallon MO; Karen Engle, Dardenne Prairi MO56.83%
0.78
3/4

Mary Hamlett - Loretta Gibbens, Nashville TN53.57%
1.12
3/4
1
Debra Parmet, Kansas City MO; Jeanne Kyte, Leawood KS53.57%
0.84
2
Bathsheba Perry, Houston TX; Karen Johnson, Ventnor NJ51.52%

Sunday I/N Pairs - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.68
1
1

Phyllis Siegel, Ballwin MO; Helene Siegfried, St Louis MO63.10%
2.01
2
2

Cory Perkers - Fred Johnston, Chicago IL61.01%
1.51
3


Domenico Sneider, Carmel IN; Greg Ellis, Noblesville IN58.33%
1.27
4
3

Paul Weader - Barbara Ritter, Sun City AZ55.95%
1.55
5
4
1
Shirley Ringland, Chesterfield MO; Mary Gaines, Saint Louis MO53.27%
1.16
5
2
Russell Craft, Warwick Bermuda; Margaret Potts, Sandys Bermuda52.98%

Sunday Swiss - 9 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
2.68
1

Joyce Currie, Mc Lean VA; Larry Gebbie, Vienna VA; Amy Bloom, Silver Spring MD; Lori Lerner, Narberth PA68.00
2.13
2
1
Marlene Beranek, Glenview IL; Mary Hilman, Mt Prospect IL; Carol Duffy - Marilyn Richards, Wilmette IL52.00
1.51
3

Pam McGinn - Sarah Luebbe - Carol Pettys, Evansville IN; Jan Tucker, Newburgh IN38.00
1.40
4/5
2/3
Camilla Rabjohns - Becky Lagouros, Peoria Heights IL; Ann Schuyler - Bev Upp, Bloomington IL37.00
1.40
4/5
2/3
Don Grider - Inez Grider, Georgetown TX; Elizabeth Becker - Robert Becker, Evansville IN37.00

1st Sun Aft 299er Swiss - 10 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
2.83
1
1
Marlene Beranek, Glenview IL; Mary Hilman, Mt Prospect IL; Carol Duffy - Marilyn Richards, Wilmette IL52.00
1.86
2/3
2/3
Edwin Kent - Lois Kent, Chesterfield MO; Ray Dobinsky - Suzanne Broddon, Saint Louis MO51.00
1.86
2/3
2/3
John Van Cleve - Mary Van Cleve, Cape Girardeau MO; Amy Stabenow - Steve Reiss, Saint Louis MO51.00
1.05
4/5

Bob Pedrotti, Maryland Height MO; Beverly Dixson, Kirkwood MO; Jay Shah, St Louis MO; Linda Evans, Saint Louis MO47.00
1.05
4/5

Robert Larkin, Bedford NH; Daniel Spangler, Saint Peters MO; Frank Nick - Yvonne Hunter, Madison WI47.00

1st Sun Aft 5/20/50 Pairs - 14.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.52
1


Ruth Byers - Gerry Prell, St Louis MO68.94%
1.89
2


Janet Woodley, O Fallon MO; Karen Engle, Dardenne Prairi MO61.36%
1.42
3


E Sigrid Woltzen, Chesterfield MO; Carlyn Myers, Saint Louis MO57.77%
1.06
4


Lawrence Segar - Gayle Segar, Rochester MN57.39%
1.56
5/6
1

Judy Revare, Leawood KS; Jack Revare, Shawnee Msn KS56.44%
0.70
5/6


Thomas Brossard - Edwin Thomas Jr, St Louis MO56.44%
1.17
2
1
Susan Kilo - Jackie Baker, St Louis MO56.25%
0.88
3

Shirley Tucci, St Louis MO; Faye Raisher, Frontenal MO53.79%
0.66
4
2
Marian Solari - John Van Matre, Kirkwood MO51.70%
0.50
5
3
Ruth Marion, Clayton MO; Laura Tyrey, St Louis MO50.19%
0.39

4
Karen Fisk, Delta ON; Helen Martin, Windsor ON49.05%

1st Sun Aft 100/200/300Pr - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.97
1
1
1
Philip Wilner - Wynn Wozobski, Tulsa OK61.61%
2.23
2


Lisa Whitbeck, Little Rock AR; Randall Brown, Cameron Park CA60.12%
1.67
3


Mark Gilje, Saint Louis MO; Caroline Gilje, St Louis MO59.82%
1.90
4
2

Camilla Rabjohns - Becky Lagouros, Peoria Heights IL57.74%
1.42
5
3

Tony Tsui, Trumann AR; Dennis Wegert, Jonesboro AR56.55%
1.07
6
4

Margaret Taylor, St Louis MO; Robert Adler, Creve Couer MO56.25%
0.88
5

Doris Fairgrieve, University City MO; Mark Brightfield, Berkeley MO54.76%
1.34

2
Terry Brown, Eddyville IA; Mark Beckwith, Johnston IA49.40%
1.01

3
Kathy Riopel, Rhinelander WI; Ellen Conant, Saint Louis MO49.11%
0.76

4
Mike Arnheim - Dorothy Santner, St Louis MO47.92%

1Sun Eve 100/200/300 Tms - 10 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.83
1


Raymond Ford, Highland IL; Harvey Laux, Saint Louis MO; Randall Brown, Cameron Park CA; Lisa Whitbeck, Little Rock AR64.00
2.13
2
1
1
Don Malone, Sharon WI; Wynn Wozobski - Philip Wilner, Tulsa OK; Suzanne Broddon, Saint Louis MO55.00
1.59
3


Kathy Rolfe, Lake Winnebago MO; Mary Mertz, Overland Park KS; Sharon Gordon, Broomall PA; Michele Saland, Wallingford PA53.00
1.60
4
2

Nona Rathsack, Park Ridge IL; Karen Sarsfield, Hinsdale IL; Beverly Dixson, Kirkwood MO; Caroline Gilje, St Louis MO46.00

1st Sun Eve 300/100/50 pr - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.11
1


Michael Sears, Chicago IL; Barbara Chasnoff, Park Ridge IL66.96%
2.33
2
1

Theresa Ann Brantley, Mabank TX; Carol Sossamon, Kemp TX59.52%
1.58
3/4
2
1
James Carey, Clinton IA; Eric Bardin, Nashville TN56.85%
1.53
3/4


Janet Blume - Darnell Blume, Ramsey MN56.85%
0.98
5


Hatchie Greene, Saint Louis MO; Karen Pickelsimer, Oakwood Hills IL55.95%
1.19
6
3
2
Marian Solari - John Van Matre, Kirkwood MO55.65%
0.89
4
3
Cathy Irving, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR; Ginna Dethomas, Hot Springs Vil AR55.06%
0.67
5
4
Mary Hamlett - Loretta Gibbens, Nashville TN54.17%

1Sat Eve 100/200/300 Prs - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.25
1
1

Nellie Chang - Walter Chang, Honolulu HI65.15%
2.44
2
2
1
Warren Smith - Gloria Smith, Derby KS58.14%
1.83
3
3

Margaret Taylor, St Louis MO; Robert Adler, Creve Couer MO57.01%
1.37
4
4

Frank Nick - Yvonne Hunter, Madison WI56.44%
0.90
5/6
5

Don McLean, Bonita Springs FL; Ann Wilkerson, Saint Louis MO55.49%
1.14
5/6


Lois Smith, Mountain Home AR; Carolyn Hooper, Lakeview AR55.49%
1.34
6/7
2
Michael Smith - Susan Seitz, Des Moines IA55.30%
0.84
6/7

Diana Drisko, Saint Louis MO; Rob Kelly, Defiance MO55.30%
1.01

3
Don Grider - Inez Grider, Georgetown TX52.46%
0.76

4
Dan Jaffe - Ky Jaffe, Columbus OH51.14%

Monday 299er - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.25
1


Jay Shah, St Louis MO; Mary Ann Mitchell, Eureka MO69.23%
2.79
2
1
1
Michael Smith - Susan Seitz, Des Moines IA60.61%
1.83
3


Sandy Bigg - Charles Parker, Saint Louis MO57.77%
2.09
4
2

Bob Pedrotti, Maryland Height MO; Susan Reiter, Caesarea Israel55.93%
1.57
5
3
2
Mike Arnheim, St Louis MO; Daniel Spangler, Saint Peters MO55.30%
1.18
6
4
3
Jeanne Redington - Carol Layton, Saint Louis MO54.35%
0.88
5

Hans Strohmer - Nancy Strohmer, Houston TX53.39%
0.93
6

Cathy Struck - Raymond Struck, Hattiesburg MS53.38%
0.85

4
Stacy Dibbell, Bismarck ND; Susan Thiess, Eau Claire WI53.15%
0.64

5
Don Grider - Inez Grider, Georgetown TX52.97%

Mon Aft 5/20/50 Pairs - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.89
1


Wayne Welborn, Waxhaw NC; Doris Niemann, Charlotte NC61.89%
1.42
2
1

Harriet Edwards, St Louis MO; James Carey, Clinton IA57.80%
1.06
3


Mary Hamlett - Loretta Gibbens, Nashville TN57.69%
0.80
4


Walter Sackville, Vero Beach FL; Eric Bardin, Nashville TN56.45%
1.04
5
2

Sara Fabick, Des Peres MO; Ann Gruver, Ballwin MO56.02%
0.82
3
1
Pam Sherman, Clayton MO; Sara Myers, St Louis MO55.35%
0.62
4
2
Susan Kilo - Jackie Baker, St Louis MO52.06%
0.46

3
Al Perry - Gloria Perry, Bridgeton MO51.08%

Mon Aft 100/200/300 Pairs - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.25
1
1
1
Mike Arnheim, St Louis MO; Daniel Spangler, Saint Peters MO63.83%
2.44
2
2
2
Michael Smith - Susan Seitz, Des Moines IA61.74%
1.83
3


Robert McDill, St Louis MO; Vyrn Muir, Coon Rapids MN61.17%
1.37
4


Sandy Bigg - Charles Parker, Saint Louis MO59.28%
1.14
5


Herman Markell - B.Melody Patterson, Memphis TN58.33%
1.57
6
3
3
Jeanne Redington - Carol Layton, Saint Louis MO57.39%
1.18
4

Andy Finkenstadt, Saint Charles MO; William Lobdell, Des Peres MO56.25%
0.88
5

Susan Hall, Cleveland OH; Stephanie James, Chagrin Falls OH53.79%
0.70
6

Diana Drisko, Saint Louis MO; Rob Kelly, Defiance MO53.03%
0.67

4/5
Cathy Irving, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR; Ginna Dethomas, Hot Springs Vil AR50.57%
0.67

4/5
Mark Beckwith, Johnston IA; Terry Brown, Eddyville IA50.57%

Mon Eve 100/200/300 Pairs - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.11
1
1

Ronald Stevenson, Sr, New Buffalo MI; Edmond Douville, Hobart IN69.64%
2.33
2
2

Diana Drisko, Saint Louis MO; Rob Kelly, Defiance MO64.46%
1.75
3
3

Barbara Woodward, Collierville TN; Martha Shapiro, Germantown TN63.39%
1.31
4


Jay Shah, St Louis MO; Hatchie Greene, Saint Louis MO61.61%
1.12
5
4

Robert Seitz, Clive IA; Michael Smith, Des Moines IA56.89%
1.09
6


Janet Conway - Alice Ernster, Chatfield MN55.02%
1.90
5
1
Lawrence Segar - Gayle Segar, Rochester MN54.21%
1.43
6
2
Michael Mitra - Saluatore Martorelli, Lake St Louis MO52.30%
1.07

3
Aaron Krieser, Saint Louis MO; Mark Behling, Fenton MO52.21%
0.80

4
Don Grider - Inez Grider, Georgetown TX50.89%

Mon Eve 100/200/300 Swiss - 12 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.11
1


Vyrn Muir, Coon Rapids MN; Robert McDill, St Louis MO; Susan Hall, Cleveland OH; Stephanie James, Chagrin Falls OH59.00
2.33
2


Hans Strohmer - Nancy Strohmer, Houston TX; Robert Larkin, Bedford NH; Jane Larkin, Lancaster PA50.00
2.40
3
1

Gretchen Smith, St Louis MO; Suzanne Broddon - Mary Macchesney - Jan Pass, Saint Louis MO49.00
1.80
4
2

Bob Pedrotti, Maryland Height MO; Jo-Ellyn Ryall, Saint Louis MO; Mamie Walton - Cheryl Ward, Florissant MO48.00
1.67
3
1
Mary Hamlett - Loretta Gibbens - Eric Bardin, Nashville TN; James Carey, Clinton IA36.00

Strat 299er - 16.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.21
1/2
1/2
1/2
Don Grider - Inez Grider, Georgetown TX60.98%
3.21
1/2
1/2
1/2
Mark Beckwith, Johnston IA; Terry Brown, Eddyville IA60.98%
1.81
3/4


Randall Brown, Cameron Park CA; Lisa Whitbeck, Little Rock AR57.77%
1.81
3/4
3
3
Loysius Zupancic, Joliet IL; James Carey, Clinton IA57.77%
1.24
5
4

Nancy Lee, San Mateo CA; Matthew Raider, Portland CT57.58%
1.29
6


Michael Voyles, Davenport IA; Michael Lattyak, Westchester IL56.44%
0.93
5

Thomas Frank, Indianapolis IN; Gary Stokes, Lakeside TX53.98%
0.80
6
4
Wayne Welborn, Waxhaw NC; Doris Niemann, Charlotte NC53.41%

Tues Aft 10/20/50 Prs - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.10
1


Wayne Welborn, Waxhaw NC; Doris Niemann, Charlotte NC62.50%
1.58
2


Frederic Beattie, St Louis MO; Elizabeth Beattie, Saint Louis MO61.61%
1.18
3


Eric Bardin, Nashville TN; Walter Sackville, Vero Beach FL60.42%
0.89
4


David Rowe, Laredo TX; Paul Paris, Maryville IL59.23%
1.05
5


Raymond Laythe, Saint Louis MO; Thomas Poppas, Kokomo IN58.33%
1.38
6
1

Ann Gruver, Ballwin MO; Shirley Tucci, St Louis MO57.44%
1.04
2
1
Richard Ashby, Dallas TX; Susan Reiter, Caesarea Israel55.65%
0.78
3

Caroline Gilje - Tara Hartke, St Louis MO55.06%
0.71
4
2
Ruth Sobel, Olivette MO; Sylvia Holtzman, Clayton MO51.79%

Tue Aft 100/200/300 Prs - 20.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.38
1


Michael Voyles, Davenport IA; Michael Lattyak, Westchester IL60.96%
3.29
2


Sandy Bigg - Charles Parker, Saint Louis MO59.70%
3.73
3
1
1
James Lyon - Louella Lyon, Paducah KY58.93%
2.80
4
2

Joyce Sass - Lois Frank, Saint Louis MO58.76%
1.39
5


David Olson, Owings Mills MD; Kay Cohen, Saint Louis MO58.59%
2.10
6
3

Ronald Stevenson, Sr, New Buffalo MI; Edmond Douville, Hobart IN57.65%
1.61
4
2
Karen Sarsfield, Hinsdale IL; Nona Rathsack, Park Ridge IL55.88%
1.40
5

Raymond Struck - Cathy Struck, Hattiesburg MS55.58%
1.20
6
3
Celine Fox, Saint Louis MO; Carole Fowler, Charlevoix MI54.61%
1.20

4
Philip Wilner - Wynn Wozobski, Tulsa OK54.55%
0.74

5
Jennifer Larkin, Carpinteria CA; Suzanne Mason, Vero Beach FL54.43%

Tue Eve 100/200/300 Prs - 14 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.39
1
1

Alan Broddon - Sanford Spitzer, Saint Louis MO; David Sterneck, Chesterfield MO; Jeff Kopolow, St Louis MO58.00
2.54
2


Carolyn Joseph, Birmingham MI; Cydnie Reich, W Bloomfield MI; Donna Eide - Franklin Alan, Indianapolis IN53.00
1.91
3
2

Thomas Frank - Mary Ann Frank, Indianapolis IN; Linda Stokes - Gary Stokes, Lakeside TX52.00
1.55
4
3
1
Karen Sarsfield, Hinsdale IL; Nona Rathsack, Park Ridge IL; Frank Nick - Yvonne Hunter, Madison WI49.00
1.07
5


John Buechner - Betty Buechner, Hixson TN; Bert Shramko - Susan Shramko, Chattanooga TN47.00

Tue Eve 50/100/300 Pairs - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.97
1
1

Theresa Ann Brantley, Mabank TX; Carol Sossamon, Kemp TX66.37%
2.23
2


Ronald Stevenson, Sr, New Buffalo MI; Edmond Douville, Hobart IN63.43%
1.67
3


Michael Voyles, Davenport IA; Loysius Zupancic, Joliet IL61.18%
1.25
4


Jim Bufkins, Denton TX; Mary Erdberg, Fishers IN55.99%
1.52
5
2

Stuart Kane - Eleanor Kane, Prospect KY55.49%
1.58
6
3
1
Travis Bogart, Columbia MO; Thomas Poppas, Kokomo IN54.25%
1.19
4
2
Doris Niemann, Charlotte NC; Wayne Welborn, Waxhaw NC52.13%
0.89
5
3
Lawrence Segar - Gayle Segar, Rochester MN51.11%
0.67

4
Saluatore Martorelli - Michael Mitra, Lake St Louis MO48.89%

Wed AM 300/200/100 Pairs - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.83
1
1
1
Don Grider - Inez Grider, Georgetown TX64.58%
2.12
2
2
2
Wayne Welborn, Waxhaw NC; Doris Niemann, Charlotte NC63.39%
1.59
3


Camilla Rabjohns, Peoria Heights IL; Christine Biggs, Bloomington IL60.42%
1.35
4
3
3
Susan Seitz - Michael Smith, Des Moines IA60.12%
0.90
5


Jay Shah, St Louis MO; Gary Brown, St John MO57.44%
1.01
6
4

Nancy Lee, San Mateo CA; Matthew Raider, Portland CT52.98%
0.76
5

Mary Ann Frank, Indianapolis IN; Linda Stokes, Lakeside TX52.68%

Wed Aft 50/100/300 Pairs - 18.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.96
1
1

Celine Fox, Saint Louis MO; Carole Fowler, Charlevoix MI64.88%
2.97
2


Terry Brown, Eddyville IA; Paul Weader, Sun City AZ63.10%
2.23
3


Gail Eltomi, Daytona Beach FL; Jennifer Cole, Creve Coeur MO62.80%
1.67
4


Doris Fairgrieve, University City MO; Mark Brightfield, Berkeley MO60.71%
1.25
5


Robert Seitz, Clive IA; Michael Smith, Des Moines IA60.12%
1.34
6


Bob Ritter - Sue Ritter, Cordova TN59.82%
1.79
2

Mike Arnheim - Dorothy Santner, St Louis MO58.63%
1.17
3/4

Brenda Gay, Grover MO; Janice Glenn, Chesterfield MO58.33%
1.17
3/4

Don Grider - Inez Grider, Georgetown TX58.33%
0.75
5

Stuart Kane - Eleanor Kane, Prospect KY57.74%
1.58
6
1
Larry Nahlen, Saint Louis MO; John Bernuy, Ballwin MO56.55%
1.19

2
Alan Broddon, Saint Louis MO; Barbara Ritter, Sun City AZ52.08%
0.89

3
Richard Ashby, Dallas TX; Susan Reiter, Caesarea Israel49.11%
0.67

4
Marcia Broddon, Saint Louis MO; Thelma Peskind, Olivette MO47.02%

Wed Eve 300/200 Swiss - 10 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
2.48
1/2

Barbara Bridgewater - B A Bridgewater - Jan Mackey - Gene Fluri, Saint Louis MO57.00
2.48
1/2
1
Christy Wiegel - Jeffrey Wiegel, Wilsonville OR; Norman Kahn Jr, Prairie Village KS; Max Kahn, Shawnee Mission KS57.00
1.59
3
2
Jo-Ellyn Ryall, Saint Louis MO; Sheila Fay, Clearwater FL; Linda Mize - Mary Hawley, Florissant MO46.00
1.19
4

Alan Broddon - Sanford Spitzer, Saint Louis MO; Penelope Messer - Mary Turner, Columbia MO40.00

Wed Eve 100/200/300 Pairs - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.11
1
1
1
Don Grider - Inez Grider, Georgetown TX61.27%
2.33
2
2

William Lobdell, Des Peres MO; Marvin Meinz, Chesterfield MO60.54%
1.75
3


Michael Voyles, Davenport IA; Thomas Poppas, Kokomo IN59.70%
1.31
4


David Olson, Owings Mills MD; Helene Siegfried, St Louis MO58.71%
1.52
5
3
2
Stuart Kane - Eleanor Kane, Prospect KY58.33%
1.14
6
4
3
Aaron Krieser, Saint Louis MO; Justin Rossow, St Louis MO57.65%
0.70
5/6

Clifton Seago - Arlene Klingsporn, Wichita KS52.38%
0.78
5/6

Margaret Taylor, St Louis MO; Robert Adler, Creve Couer MO52.38%
0.85

4
Cheryl Ward, Florissant MO; Evie French, St Louis MO50.47%
0.64

5
Michael Smith - Susan Seitz, Des Moines IA50.34%

Wed Eve 49er National Prs - 11.0 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
5.32
1
Ann Gruver, Ballwin MO; Sara Fabick, Des Peres MO57.14%
3.99
2
James Carey, Clinton IA; Eric Bardin, Nashville TN56.85%
2.99
3
Thomas Brossard - Edwin Thomas Jr, St Louis MO56.70%
2.24
4
Daniel Spangler, Saint Peters MO; Barbara Burgess, Maryland Hts MO54.32%
2.39
5
Lawrence Segar - Gayle Segar, Rochester MN53.57%
1.26
6
Mitchell Fish - Lynda Fish, Belleville IL52.83%

Thurs Morning 299er Pairs - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.11
1
1
1
Lawrence Segar - Gayle Segar, Rochester MN62.99%
2.33
2
2

Phyllis Siegel, Ballwin MO; Helene Siegfried, St Louis MO59.32%
1.75
3
3

Michael Smith, Des Moines IA; Robert Seitz, Clive IA58.89%
1.31
4
4
2
Penelope Messer - Mary Turner, Columbia MO56.76%
0.98
5
5

Alan Lemley, Saint Louis MO; William Lobdell, Des Peres MO56.29%
0.78
6


Bob Ritter - Sue Ritter, Cordova TN54.64%
0.94

3
Chuck Dollarhide - Patricia Dollarhide, Oklahoma City OK50.60%

Thurs Aft 20/50 Pairs - 14.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
2.52
1

Lawrence Segar - Gayle Segar, Rochester MN67.08%
1.89
2

Chuck Dollarhide - Patricia Dollarhide, Oklahoma City OK65.42%
1.47
3
1
Larry Cornelius, Ballwin MO; James Carey, Clinton IA57.08%
1.10
4/5
2
Carolyn Bower, St Louis MO; Betty Moriarity, Kirkwood MO56.67%
0.93
4/5

Raymond Laythe, Saint Louis MO; Thomas Poppas, Kokomo IN56.67%
0.54
6/7

Marilyn Kay Jenkins - Bonnadean Reimer, Mt Vernon IL56.25%
0.83
6/7
3
Lee Steuby, St Louis MO; Kathleen Essma, Kirkwood MO56.25%
0.62
4
Bettie Johnson - Stella Alexander, Saint Louis MO55.83%
0.52
5
Linda Silberg, Kensington MD; Karen Engle, Dardenne Prairi MO54.58%

Thurs Aft 100/200/300 - 15.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.67
1
1

Don McLean, Bonita Springs FL; Richard Butler, St Louis MO65.83%
2.75
2
2
1
Linda McHoney - Barbara Stewart, Chesterfield MO62.92%
2.06
3
3

Richard Dixon, Frontenac KS; Patricia Bradshaw, Charlotte NC62.08%
1.55
4
4
2
Martha Rowe, Saint Louis MO; Marilyn Adaire, Chesterfield MO58.64%
1.16
5


Janet Conway - Alice Ernster, Chatfield MN57.73%
0.97
6
5

Linda Mize - Mary Hawley, Florissant MO55.83%
1.14
6
3
Bobby Patton - Eleanor Patton, Lawrence KS52.92%
0.85

4
Frank Nick - Yvonne Hunter, Madison WI52.73%
0.64

5/6
Celine Fox, Saint Louis MO; Carole Fowler, Charlevoix MI52.08%
0.89

5/6
Cameron Dalsto, Cathedral City CA; Dan Hudson, Pam Springs CA52.08%

Thurs Eve 200/300 Swiss - 8 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
2.54
1

Margaret Graham, St Clairsville OH; Robert McDill, St Louis MO; Byrd Howie - Mildred Beatty, Hattiesburg MS56.00
2.00
2
1
Jo-Ellyn Ryall, Saint Louis MO; Julia Torres - Mary Hawley - Linda Mize, Florissant MO50.00
1.50
3
2
Alan Broddon - Sanford Spitzer, Saint Louis MO; Richard Butler, St Louis MO; Don McLean, Bonita Springs FL44.00

Thurs Eve 20/50 Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
1.68
1

Roger Jespersen, Charleston MO; Thomas Poppas, Kokomo IN57.58%
1.26
2

Caroline Gilje, St Louis MO; Mark Ziegelman, Saint Louis MO55.00%
0.95
3

Cheryl Ward - Mamie Walton, Florissant MO53.00%
1.12
4
1
Larry Cornelius, Ballwin MO; Mike Reeves, Manchester MO52.92%
0.84
2
Wally Craig - Marge Setraycic, Rolla MO48.75%

Thurs Eve 100/200/300 - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.54
1
1
1
Sharyn Powell - Marcia Ridley, Rolla MO61.67%
1.91
2
2

James Sakr, Pittsford NY; Camille Abboud, Rochester NY59.17%
1.43
3
3

Doris Schwartz - Steven Schwartz, Chesterfield MO58.75%
1.07
4


Jerome Williams, Westerville OH; James Biss, Arlington VA57.08%
1.25
5
4
2
Ronald Niesing - Judy Niesing, De Pere WI55.42%
0.72
5

Patricia Bradshaw, Charlotte NC; William Port, St Joseph MO54.58%
0.94

3
Aaron Krieser, Saint Louis MO; Justin Rossow, St Louis MO50.83%

2nd Fri AM 100/200/300 Pr - 10.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.97
1


Jay Shah, St Louis MO; Mary Ann Mitchell, Eureka MO67.10%
2.23
2


Larry Gebbie, Vienna VA; Murat Berk, Potomac MD62.15%
2.66
3
1
1
Michael Smith - Susan Seitz, Des Moines IA59.38%
2.00
4
2
2
Cameron Dalsto, Cathedral City CA; Daniel Hudson II, Palm Springs CA58.94%
1.50
5
3

Phyllis Siegel, Ballwin MO; Helene Siegfried, St Louis MO58.83%
1.14
6
4
3
Sharyn Powell - Marcia Ridley, Rolla MO56.35%
0.85
5
4
Ryan White - Elizabeth Jobe, Carmel IN55.65%
0.95
6
5
Lois Dempsey, Oklahoma City OK; Julian Kornfeld, Edmond OK52.66%

2nd Fri Aft 5/20/50 Pr - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.21
1
1
1
Mary Ann Shepard - Dory Poholsky, Kirkwood MO63.27%
1.66
2
2
2
Edward Schmidt, University City MO; Mark Jackson, Richmond Hghts MO61.61%
1.24
3
3
3
Anne Dunning, St Louis MO; Patricia Lock, Webster Groves MO60.29%
0.93
4
4

Ann Gruver, Ballwin MO; Sara Fabick, Des Peres MO55.53%
0.70
5


Chuck Dollarhide - Patricia Dollarhide, Oklahoma City OK54.42%
0.55
6
5

Jackie Baker - Susan Kilo, St Louis MO54.21%

2nd Fri Aft 100/200/300Pr - 21.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.38
1
1

Travis Roten - Judy Matlock, Richardson TX68.45%
3.29
2
2

Doris Fairgrieve, University City MO; Mark Brightfield, Berkeley MO62.50%
2.46
3
3

Barbara Tommasini - Ronald Tommasini, Louisville KY61.61%
2.74
4
4
1
Bobby Patton - Eleanor Patton, Lawrence KS61.01%
2.06
5
5
2
Charles Elliott - D Jackie Elliott, Saint Charles MO59.52%
0.91
6/7


Kenneth Woodard - Anita Woodard, Lubbock TX58.33%
1.54
6/7
6
3
Rhea Dickson - Rita Bertsch, Rochester MN58.33%
1.16

4
Marcia Broddon, Saint Louis MO; Thelma Peskind, Olivette MO56.55%
0.87

5
Sue Greenberg, Byron MN; Judith Harris, Rochester MN55.36%
0.75

6
James Murvihill, Chicago Heights IL; Claire Murvihill, Chicago IL54.76%

2Fri Eve 100/200/300 Swis - 10 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.83
1
1

Jo-Ellyn Ryall, Saint Louis MO; Beverly Dixson, Kirkwood MO; Cheryl Ward - Sonja Slack, Florissant MO59.00
1.90
2/3
2
1
Franklin Alan - Donna Eide, Indianapolis IN; Doug Alton, Alton IL; Phil Potter, Gilford NH52.00
1.86
2/3


Teri Carpenter, Albuquerque NM; V'Anne Desch, Topeka KS; Dianne Aves - Helen MacDonald, Kitchener ON52.00
1.42
4
3

Steve Palmer, Saint Louis MO; Karl Lovegreen, Ballwin MO; Tom Hanewinkle, Manchester MO; Jim Watson, St Louis MO42.00
1.07
4

James Swanke - Jerry Hinds, Morton IL; Richard Spengler, Peoria IL; T Sheagren, Glenview IL39.00

2Fri Eve 50/100/300 Prs - 13.0 Tables / Based on 12 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.11
1


Dan Evers, Mt Vernon IL; Dori Byrnes, Morris Plains NJ64.20%
2.33
2
1

Gregory Sellgren, Las Vegas NV; Grant Petersen, Taylor MI62.69%
1.75
3


Peggy Eastburn, Paducah KY; James Biss, Arlington VA58.14%
1.52
4
2

Sharyn Powell - Marcia Ridley, Rolla MO57.39%
1.14
5


Allen Gordon - Patricia Bradshaw, Charlotte NC55.87%
1.47
6
3
1
Phillip Helm - Linda Helm, Manchester MO55.49%
0.85
4

Frank Nick - Yvonne Hunter, Madison WI53.60%
1.10
5
2
Sabrina Frean, New York NY; Roger Jespersen, Charleston MO52.08%
0.83

3
Anita Nunemaker, Elkhart IN; James Delaney, Dallas TX51.89%

299er - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.25
1


Jason Flinn, Ann Arbor MI; Arun Desouza, Troy MI64.39%
2.93
2
1

Vyrn Muir, Coon Rapids MN; Dan Rosenblatt, Winston Salem NC63.07%
2.20
3
2

Bernard Hoover, Ballwin MO; Helene Siegfried, St Louis MO62.69%
2.14
4
3
1
Barbara Bridgewater - B A Bridgewater, Saint Louis MO61.17%
1.61
5
4
2
Bobby Patton - Eleanor Patton, Lawrence KS60.04%
1.20
6
5
3
Janet Nachman - Frederick Nachman, Chicago IL56.82%
0.90
6
4
T Sheagren, Glenview IL; Richard Spengler, Peoria IL53.98%
0.68

5
Rita Bertsch - Rhea Dickson, Rochester MN53.41%

2nd Sat Fast Pairs - 15.0 Tables / Based on 24 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
11.90
1


Alice Brown, Midlothian VA; En Xie, Saint Louis MO59.38%
8.93
2


Esta Van Zandt, Houston TX; Bobbi Kauffman, Katy TX57.67%
6.69
3


Ralph Behrens, Saint Louis MO; Peggy Wald, Chesterfield MO57.01%
5.02
4


Jack Bryant, Saint Louis MO; Lee Hastings, St Louis MO56.91%
5.02
5
1

James Sakr, Pittsford NY; William Foster, Rochester NY56.72%
3.50
6


Lawrence Lerner, Warren NJ; Arnold Fisher, Clementon NJ55.97%
3.77
2

Frank Ryck - Steven Erickson, Jefferson City MO53.31%
3.21
3
1
Manish Dixit, Naperville IL; Kathy Harouche, Beverly Hills CA52.08%
2.12
4

Joseph Thomas - Joyce Nakasaki, Redondo Beach CA49.34%
1.59
5

Patricia Gibson, Owensboro KY; George Marvin, Maryland Hts MO48.30%
2.41

2
Brian Hegarty, Colorado Spgs CO; Loring Knoblauch, Chicago IL47.35%

2nd Saturday Senior Pairs - 17.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.56
1


Mike Miller, Temple TX; Roy Baughman, Pantego TX63.62%
5.67
2


Ronald Tracy, Edmonds WA; Tom Hammond, Redmond WA60.66%
4.35
3


Rodney Wilton, Albuquerque NM; Fay Teal, Mesa AZ60.26%
3.59
4


Helen Walz, Madison IN; Lacy Jennings, San Diego CA59.54%
2.57
5


Lowell Andrews, Huntington Bch CA; Alice Kinningham, Aurora CO57.45%
1.79
6


Evelyn Kleinsasser, Alachua FL; Nancy Mitchell, Jacksonville FL53.93%
4.01
1

Carol Powell, El Dorado AR; Jeanne Lloyd, Little Rock AR53.69%
3.01
2
1
Alf Stole, Bridgeton MO; James Homire, Robertsville MO51.60%
2.26
3

John Pringle - Susan Pringle, Rio Verde AZ50.56%
1.69
4

Dave Hellwig, Minneapolis MN; John Dunstan, Bloomington MN50.48%
2.08
5
2
Helen Johnson, Rumson NJ; Milton Goetz, Winston Salem NC49.84%
1.56

3
John Shealy - Lillian Shealy, Colorado Spgs CO45.43%

2nd Sat Aft 5/20/50 Prs - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.21
1
1
1
Susan Kilo - Jackie Baker, St Louis MO63.10%
1.66
2


Janet Woodley, O Fallon MO; Janice Glenn, Chesterfield MO61.90%
1.24
3
2
2
Phillip Helm - Linda Helm, Manchester MO61.48%
0.93
4


Lois Dempsey, Oklahoma City OK; Julian Kornfeld, Edmond OK56.17%
0.88
5
3

Uma Aggarwal, St Louis MO; Surendra Khanna, Chesterfield MO54.89%
0.66
6
4
3
Virginia Frederick, Fenton MO; Katie Boles, Ballwin MO53.15%
0.49
5
4
Larry Cornelius, Ballwin MO; Mary Lattan, Hettick IL52.89%

2nd Sat Aft 100/200/300Pr - 19.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.10
1
1
1
Paul Silberman, Mishawaka IN; Anita Nunemaker, Elkhart IN66.96%
3.08
2
2
2
Ryan White - Elizabeth Jobe, Carmel IN61.57%
2.31
3
3
3
Kathleen Sevcik, Olmsted Falls OH; Rick La Manna, Stow OH56.97%
1.73
4
4

Terri U'Prichard, Egg Harbor Twp NJ; John Goetsch, Lowell OR56.83%
1.41
5


Kenneth Bretsch - Jo Ann Bretsch, Belleville IL56.25%
0.99
6


Donna Frohm, Burtchville MI; Judith Kilcher, Clinton Twp MI55.36%
1.09
5
4
Mike Arnheim - Dorothy Santner, St Louis MO55.32%
0.94
6

Lois Frank - Joann Sandler, Saint Louis MO55.27%
0.85

5
Ellen Conant, Saint Louis MO; David Sterneck, Chesterfield MO52.98%

Fri-Sun Side Game Series - 14.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.64
1


Jean Cole, San Miguel De A Mexico; Marvin King, Creve Coeur MO68.43%
2.73
2


Hall Whitaker - Ilene Morgan, Rolla MO64.42%
2.05
3


Sharon Fairchild, Rocky River OH; Jim Kirkham, San Bernardino CA64.10%
3.03
4
1

Nancy Benamati, Arvada CO; John Bortins, Louisville CO63.30%
1.15
5


Penelope Millar - Eleanor Grinslade, Indianapolis IN58.97%
1.12
6


Brenda Montague, Swampscott MA; Alexander Tangarov, Fort Lauderdale FL58.17%
2.27
2

Kathleen Horan - Charles Smith, Erie PA55.45%
2.43
3
1
Michael Sherman, Chickamauga GA; Trevor Lumb, Atlanta GA54.65%
1.77
4

Mary Olson - Richard Olson, Colorado Sprgs CO50.64%
1.82
5
2
Mary Rassieur, St Louis MO; Nora Burst, Saint Louis MO49.20%
1.24
6

Harry Wickstrom, Columbus OH; Christopher Shaw Jr, Carlinville IL49.04%
1.37

3
Diane Scott, Clinton IN; Nancy Hanley, Terre Haute IN48.88%
1.03

4
Chantal Whitney, Shaker Heights OH; Barbara Kotton, Beachwood OH48.24%

Vanderbilt Knockout Teams - 82 Tables

MPsRankNames
250.00
1
Christal Henner-Welland - Roy Welland - Bjorn Fallenius, New York NY; Antonio Sementa, Parma PR 43100 Italy; Adam Zmudzinski, Katowice 40-479 Poland; Cezary Balicki, Wroclaw Poland
180.00
2
Lou Ann O'Rourke, Scottsdale AZ; Marc Jacobus - Geoff Hampson, Las Vegas NV; Eric Greco, Philadelphia PA; Giorgio Duboin, Torino Italy; Norberto Bocchi, Milano Italy
125.00
3/4
James Cayne, New York NY; Michael Seamon, Hollywood FL; Alfredo Versace - Lorenzo Lauria - Fulvio Fantoni - Claudio Nunes, Rome Italy
125.00
3/4
Piotr Tuszynski, Warsaw Poland; Apolinary Kowalski, Warsaw 0 Poland; Farid Assemi, Fresno CA; Ed Wojewoda, Clovis CA; Srikanth Kodayam, Fremont CA; Nick Bykov, Stockton CA
80.00
5/8
Nick Nickell, New York NY; Richard Freeman, Atlanta GA; Paul Soloway, Mill Creek WA; Bob Hamman, Dallas TX; Jeff Meckstroth, Tampa FL; Eric Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL
80.00
5/8
Rose Meltzer, Los Gatos CA; Kyle Larsen, San Francisco CA; Alan Sontag, Gaithersburg MD; Roger Bates, Mesa AZ; Geir Helgemo, Trondheim Ca Norway; Tor Helness, Oslo Norway
80.00
5/8
Ron Rubin, Miami FL; Russ Ekeblad, Providence RI; Chip Martel, Davis CA; Lew Stansby, Castro Valley CA; Brad Moss, New York NY; Fred Gitelman, Las Vegas NV
80.00
5/8
Bart Bramley, Dallas TX; Mark Feldman - Martin Fleisher, New York NY; Michael Kamil, Holmdel NJ
50.00
9/16
George Jacobs - Ralph Katz, Hinsdale IL; Robert Levin, Bronx NY; Steve Weinstein, Andes NY; Zia Mahmood, New York NY; Michael Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY
50.00
9/16
Carolyn Lynch, Scottsdale AZ; Dennis Dawson, Santa Fe NM; Larry Cohen - David Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL; Joe Grue, New York NY; Curtis Cheek, Huntsville AL
50.00
9/16
Michael Moss - Chris Willenken, New York NY; Peter Fredin, Malmo Sweden; Agustin Madala, Buenos Aires Argentina
50.00
9/16
Jim Mahaffey, Winter Park FL; Mark Lair, Canyon TX; Peter Bertheau, Taby Sweden; Fredrik Nystrom, Stockholm 112 Sweden; Fu Zhong, Beijing People's Republic of China; Zhao Jie, Tianjin People's Republic of China
50.00
9/16
Reese Milner, Los Angeles CA; Sam Lev, New York NY; Jacek Pszczola, Chapel Hill NC; Chris Compton, Dallas TX; Andrew Gromov - Aleksander Dubinin, Moscow Russia
50.00
9/16
Ton Bakkeren, Oisterwijk Netherlands; Huub Bertens, Tilburg Netherlands; Bauke Muller, Hoorn Netherlands; Simon de Wijs, Doorn Netherlands
50.00
9/16
Bill Cole, Silver Spring MD; Alan Schwartz, Fairfax VA; Ai-Tai Lo, Reston VA; Mark Dahl, Richmond VA; David Butler, Keswick VA
50.00
9/16
Jason Feldman, San Diego CA; Steve De Roos, Brasschaat Belgium; Rutger Van Mechelen, Heverlee Belgium; Eric Debus, Leuven Belgium
25.00
17/32
Richard Schwartz, East Elmhurst NY; Michael Becker, Boca Raton FL; Walid Elahmady - Tarek Sadek, Cairo Egypt; Drew Casen, Las Vegas NV; Jim Krekorian, New York NY
25.00
17/32
Steve Robinson, Arlington VA; Peter Boyd, Silver Spring MD; Dan Morse, Houston TX; Bobby Wolff, Las Vegas NV; Kit Woolsey, Kensington CA; Fred Stewart, Bloomington NY
25.00
17/32
Robert Hollman, Santa Barbara CA; Bruce Ferguson, Boise ID; Steve Garner - Howard Weinstein, Sarasota FL; Ron Smith, San Francisco CA; Billy Cohen, Encinitas CA
25.00
17/32
Rita Shugart - Andrew Robson, Pebble Beach CA; Boye Brogeland, Norway; Ishmael Delmonte, Double Bay NSW Australia
25.00
17/32
Aubrey Strul, Delray Beach FL; Bob Jones, Hypoluxo FL; Peter Weichsel, Encinitas CA; Marcin Lesniewski, Zakopane Poland; Jan Jansma, Malden Netherlands; Louk Verhees, Voorhout Netherlands
25.00
17/32
Michael Polowan, New York NY; David Bakhshi, London England; Adam Wildavsky, Jackson Heights NY; Doug Doub, W Hartford CT
25.00
17/32
John Onstott, New Orleans LA; Gary Cohler, Miami FL; Terje Aa, Heimdal Norway; Joergen Molberg, Trondheim Norway
25.00
17/32
Peter Schneider, La Canada CA; Grant Baze, San Diego CA; Krzysztof Buras, Chorzow Slask Poland; Grzegorz Narkiewicz, Bielsk Poland
25.00
17/32
Tony Kasday, Puyallup WA; Garey Hayden, Tucson AZ; Thorlakur Jonsson, 200 Kopavogur Iceland; Jon Baldursson, Hafnarfjordur Iceland; Sigurbjorn Haraldsson, Reykjvik Iceland; Bjarni Einarsson, Reykjavik Iceland
25.00
17/32
James Rosenbloom, New York NY; Richard Coren, Hollywood FL; Diego Brenner, Barcelona Brazil; Marcelo Branco, Rio De Janeiro Brazil; Brian Glubok, San Rafael CA
25.00
17/32
Melanie Tucker - John Kranyak - John Hurd, New York NY; Joel Wooldridge, Buffalo NY; Sjoert Brink, Rotterdan 3 Netherlands; Bas Drijver, Rotterdam Netherlands
25.00
17/32
Mel Colchamiro - Janet Colchamiro, Merrick NY; Steve Bloom - Betty Bloom, Duanesburg NY
25.00
17/32
Valerie Westheimer, New York NY; Migry Zur Campanile, Las Vegas NV; Eldad Ginossar, Moshav Zofit Israel; Benito Garozzo, Palm Beach FL; Richard Reisig, Lantana FL; Melih Ozdil, Istanbul Turkey
25.00
17/32
Douglas Simson - Walter Johnson, Columbus OH; Dennis Clerkin - Jerry Clerkin, Bloomington IN
25.00
17/32
Kyoko Shimamura, Tokyo 136 Japan; Tadashi Teramoto, Yokohama Japan; Kazuo K. Furuta, Kanagawa-Ken 21 Japan; Peggy Kaplan, Minnetonka MN
25.00
17/32
Jeff Roman, Alexandria VA; John Fout, New York NY; Nicolas L'Ecuyer, Montreal QC; Zygmunt Marcinski, Westmount QC

Saturday A/X Pairs - 22.0 Tables / Based on 63 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
25.14
1
1
Susan Winkler, Wake Forest NC; Bud Biswas, Lexington MA59.52%
18.86
2

Gerry McCully - Rhonda Foster, New Westminster BC58.93%
14.14
3
2
Gary Ge - William Ge, Vancouver BC57.63%
10.61
4

Ashraf El Sadi, Union City CA; Elena Ziuleva, Walnut Creek CA55.79%
7.95
5
3
Kimberly Gilman, Carlisle MA; Paul Wolf II, Shrewsbury MA55.75%
5.97
6

Arnie Frankel, Laurel MD; Bobbie Gomer, Willow Grove PA54.92%
4.47
7

James Bush, Metairie LA; Loretta Rivers, Monroe LA54.54%
5.36
8
4
Ben Feinswog, Coconut Grove FL; Robert Lurie, Wayland MA54.21%
4.02
5
Georgia Heth, Morton IL; Lisa Sievers, Champaign IL54.10%
3.02
6
David Wakeman - Rita Wakeman, Irvine CA53.93%

Fri-Sun Side Game Series - 14.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.64
1


John Russell, North Barringto IL; Chuck Said, Nashville TN63.46%
2.73
2


Molly Cusano, Hobe Sound FL; John Bridgewater II, Columbus IN63.30%
2.58
3
1

Farid Azzam, Chesterfield MO; Thomas O'Reilly-Pol, St Louis MO60.74%
1.97
4
2
1
Linda Volz, El Reno OK; Kenneth Dekker, Oklahoma City OK58.97%
1.01
5/6


Hall Whitaker - Ilene Morgan, Rolla MO54.17%
1.57
5/6


Marvin King, Creve Coeur MO; Jean Cole, San Miguel De A Mexico54.17%
1.48
3
2
Richard Ziedman, Water Mill NY; Matt Rewinski, Southampton NY52.88%
1.09
4

Kathryn Dunlap, Oklahoma City OK; Linda Hughes, Edmond OK51.76%
0.82
5

Marvin Kolodzik, Cincinnati OH; Linda Gallaher, Morehead KY51.12%

2nd Sat Strat Swiss - 35 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.83
1


Peter Clark, Ottawa ON; Nicolas Hammond, Atlanta GA; Ranald Davidson, North York ON; Susan Cooper, Thornhill ON105.00
5.12
2
1

Dennis O'Dowd, Burbank IL; Bob Meixner, Hinsdale IL; John Finnegan, Downers Grove IL; Wesley Suzuki, Oakbrook Terr IL; Kevin O'Malley, Brookfield IL98.00
3.84
3


Jim Leuker, San Francisco CA; Tony Petronella, North Kingstown RI; Paul Bubendey, Chicago IL; Robert Rubinstein, New York NY84.00
2.88
4


Shirley Scott - Cheryl Schwartz, Colorado Spgs CO; John Schwartz, Plano TX; Joseph Barrett, Colorado Spring CO82.00
1.89
5/6


Mike Sloan, Jeffersonville IN; Ljudmila Kamenova, Stony Brook NY; Valentin Kovachev, Sofia Bulgaria; Linda Harrison, Calgary AB79.00
3.41
5/6
2

Michael McGuffey - Elizabeth McGuffey, Durham NC; Adam Kaplan - Todd Kaplan, New Port Richey FL79.00
2.56
3

Richard Olson - Mary Olson, Colorado Sprgs CO; Loring Knoblauch, Chicago IL; Brian Hegarty, Colorado Spgs CO77.00
1.92
4

Eileen Fritsch - Twink Baker - Pat Bradley - Elizabeth Freeman, Saint Louis MO73.00
2.43
5
1
Donald Chase - Janet Vontz - Mary Leach, Lake St Louis MO; Delano Sylvester, Lake St. Louis MO69.00
1.08
6

Catherine Miller - Hugh Miller, Houston TX; James Bochsler, Davenport FL; Michael Lunn, Sutton England68.00
1.82

2
Beverly Cunningham, Rogers AR; Mary Cross, Lewis KS; Georgene Byram, Haysville KS; Dixie Adair, Rose Hill KS64.00

2nd Sat Eve 200/300 Swiss - 8 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
2.54
1
1
Larry Cornelius - Marty McClintock, Ballwin MO; Mike Reeves, Manchester MO; James Carey, Clinton IA56.00
1.91
2
2
Julia Torres - Linda Mize, Florissant MO; Beverly Dixson, Kirkwood MO; Jo-Ellyn Ryall, Saint Louis MO53.00
1.43
3

John Van Cleve - Mary Van Cleve, Cape Girardeau MO; Amy Stabenow - Steve Reiss, Saint Louis MO44.00

2nd Sat Eve 50/100/300 Pr - 11.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.11
1
1

Mitchell Fish - Lynda Fish, Belleville IL68.47%
2.33
2
2

Ron Jobe - Ryan White, Carmel IN68.19%
1.75
3
3

Chuck Dollarhide - Patricia Dollarhide, Oklahoma City OK59.43%
1.31
4
4

Carolyn Taylor, Carbondale IL; Shirley Mason, Du Quoin IL59.36%
0.98
5


Kenneth Bretsch - Jo Ann Bretsch, Belleville IL58.80%
0.74
6
5

Travis Roten - Judy Matlock, Richardson TX53.99%
1.21

1
Jackie Baker, St Louis MO; William Baker, St Louis MO51.36%
0.91

2
Caroline Gilje, St Louis MO; Faye Raisher, Frontenal MO48.78%
0.68

3
Mary Dolan - Cheryl Schaefer, Saint Louis MO47.54%

2nd Saturday BCD Pairs - 31.0 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
12.10
1


Keith Smith, Lees Summit MO; Allen Rew, Independence MO59.94%
9.08
2


Robert Todd - Bob Soni, Tallahassee FL57.63%
6.81
3
1

Bryan Delfs, Pleasnt Prairie WI; Todd Fisher, Chicago IL57.46%
5.10
4


Brenda Hoffman, Bonita Springs FL; Terryl Francis, Glen Carbon IL57.37%
3.83
5


Jane Shaw, Hanover PA; Rosemary Shaw, Silver Spring MD57.13%
4.28
6


Randolph McDow, Atlanta GA; Thomas McDow, Rock Hill SC57.05%
5.09
2

Paul Weiland - Sandra Anderson, Troy MO56.74%
4.32
3
1
Carl Armstrong, Bloomington IN; Gerald Olson, Hamilton OH54.89%
2.86
4

Larry Wilcox - Julie Hubbard, Springfield IL54.80%
3.24
5
2
Mary Johnson - Marv Riedesel, Prior Lake MN54.73%
1.61
6

Endre Tary, 63225 Langen Germany; Steve Vrooman, Pepper Pike OH53.61%
2.43

3
Dennis Ryan - Barbara Tysdahl, Menomonie WI53.53%
2.46

4
Carolyn Kribben, Saint Charles MO; Sandy Rives, Saint Louis MO51.50%
1.37

5
Diane Bell - Ilyne Thiessen, Weyburn SK51.17%

2nd Fri-Sun Side Series - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.19
1


Hall Whitaker - Ilene Morgan, Rolla MO65.28%
2.39
2


Rodney Wilton, Albuquerque NM; Fay Teal, Mesa AZ64.58%
2.58
3
1

Paul Steffanni, Haslettt MI; Wes Burgar, Ann Arbor MI59.49%
1.97
4
2
1
Paul McQuaid - Jim Nolan, Vancouver WA57.64%
1.37
5


Carol Pielsticker - Nancy Phillips, Tulsa OK56.94%
1.49
6
3

Jerry Miller, Silver Spring MD; Carolyn Wolin, Vancouver WA55.56%
1.09
4

Frank LaMaster - Nancy LaMaster, Munster IN53.01%
0.82
5

Bob Soni - Robert Todd, Tallahassee FL52.31%
1.48

2
Allan Edwards - Susan Edwards, London ON48.38%

2nd Sun 300/200 Swiss Tms - 6 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
2.26
1
1
Edwin Kent - Lois Kent, Chesterfield MO; Donald Macchesney - Mary Macchesney, Saint Louis MO48.00
1.70
2

Frances Lorraine, Honolulu HI; Birgit Ball-Eisner, Kailua HI; Ryan White - Elizabeth Jobe, Carmel IN44.00

2nd Sun AM 300/100/50 Pr - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.54
1
1

Cameron Dalsto, Cathedral City CA; Dan Hudson, Palm Springs CA64.58%
1.91
2


Allen Gordon - Pat Bradshaw, Charlotte NC64.08%
1.43
3
2
1
Melissa Georges - Karen Crebs, St Louis MO55.50%
1.07
4
3

Thomas Brossard - Frank Rassieur, St Louis MO54.67%
1.03
5
4
2
Patricia Dollarhide - Chuck Dollarhide, Oklahoma City OK54.58%

Saturday Late Zip KO - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.94
1
Jenni Carmichael, Kennesaw GA; McKenzie Myers, Portland OR; Rachael Moller - David Gurvich, Brooklyn NY
2.96
2
Carol Shull, Hillsboro OH; Lance Shull - Audrey Ventura, Raleigh NC; Merril Hirsh, Washington DC
1.97
3/4
Trevor Ames, Minnetonka MN; Cecilia Rimstedt, Halmstad 30251 Sweden; Jill Mellstrom, Brottby Sweden; Sara Sivelind, Ludvika Sweden; Chris Janicki,
1.97
3/4
Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA; Paul Wolf II, Shrewsbury MA; Stephen McDevitt, Medford MA; Kimberly Gilman, Carlisle MA

2nd Sun Fast Open - 35.0 Tables / Based on 44 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
18.90
1


Henry Bethe, Ithaca NY; Allen Tan, Makati Philippines62.50%
14.18
2
1

Chet Mody, Greenville PA; William Lea Jr, Reynoldsburg OH60.57%
10.63
3
2

Steven Grzegorzewski - Barbara Grzegorzewski, Meadville PA58.48%
6.98
4/5


Ralph Behrens, Saint Louis MO; Peggy Wald, Chesterfield MO58.18%
6.98
4/5


Robert Kent, Marina Dl Rey CA; Ellen Kent, Chicago IL58.18%
4.49
6
3

Michael Premo, Davenport IA; Judith Ortiz, San Antonio TX57.89%
3.60
7


Dave Westfall, Spokane WA; John Moffat, Bellingham WA57.70%
4.05
4

Jim Dick - Linda Dick, Woodbridge VA56.85%
3.61
5

Joyce Nakasaki - Joseph Thomas, Redondo Beach CA55.21%
2.67
6

Ray Macdonald, Musquodoboit Hb NS; Bilgin Batman, Bridgewater NS53.36%
3.96

1
Peter Petillo, Lawrence KS; Brian Barrett, Adrian MI48.81%
2.60

2/3
Karl Schabas - Paul Leventis, Toronto ON44.94%
2.60

2/3
Teri Harrison, Columbia MD; Sorina Negulescu, Ellicott City MD44.94%
1.67

4
Kenneth Dekker, Oklahoma City OK; Linda Volz, El Reno OK44.68%

2 Sunday Senior Swiss Tms - 15 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.13
1/2
Liga Byrne, Mequon WI; William Malesevich, Mayville WI; Sun-O Ho, Brookfield WI; Michele Foran, Oconomowoc WI127.00
6.13
1/2
Stephen Brauss - Dennis Spencer - Norman Athy, Saint Louis MO; Glenn Smith, Chesterfield MO127.00
3.94
3
Daniel Williams, Denver CO; Mark Aquino, Jamaica Plain MA; Jeri Berger, Marina Del Rey CA; John Kuharetz, New Milford NJ117.00
2.95
4
Diana Schuld, Glen Head NY; Cynthia Hinckley, Guayanabo PR; Jane Segal, Villanova PA; Judy Kay-Wolff, Las Vegas NV105.00
2.21
5
Joan Vigdor - Charles Wolpert, Boynton Beach FL; Donald Sondergeld, Hubbardton VT; J Dennis Johnston, Kingston ON99.00

ST.LOUIS REG'L IN AUG KO1 - 16 Tables / Based on 40 Tables

MPsRankNames
38.33
1
Joyce Hampton, Blythewood SC; Bill Wisdom, Salisbury NC; Jerry Clerkin - Dennis Clerkin, Bloomington IN; Robert Teel Jr - Jane Teel, Birmingham AL
28.75
2
Vera Petty - Roman Smolski, Warwick Bermuda; Warren Foss, Omaha NE; Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK; Jason Chiu, Piscataway NJ; Ken Gee, Regina SK
19.17
3/4
Herbert Williams, Yukon OK; Tom Brown, Sunrise Beach MO; Barbara Whittlesey, Edmond OK; Shelba Parmley - Carolyn Bryan, Oklahoma City OK
19.17
3/4
Jack Longman - Kathy Longman, Clearwater FL; Keith Harrison - Joan Webb, Ballwin MO

ST.LOUIS REG'L IN AUG KO2 - 15 Tables / Based on 29 Tables

MPsRankNames
26.01
1
Brady Allen - Joseph Clark, Dallas TX; Kathy Bye, Burnaby BC; John Stansbury, Saint Paul MN
19.51
2
Ron Sholes - Carole Sholes - Charles Zalar - Elizabeth Zalar, Springfield IL
13.01
3/4
Scott Hiller, Marshall MN; Paul Wright Jr, Mount Pleasant SC; Jared Fournier - Jeremy Fournier - Robert Fournier, Knoxville TN
13.01
3/4
Jesus Arias - Bill Begert - Randi Adelman - Chaim Kozlovsky, New York NY

ST.LOUIS REG'L IN AUG KO3 - 16 Tables / Based on 25 Tables

MPsRankNames
21.64
1
Jeffrey Brown, Highlands Ranch CO; James Spurlin, Golden CO; Dick Wilson - Marilyn Goldman, Rochester NY
16.23
2
Charles Lynn Jr, Kansas City MO; Marilyn Davis Hennon, Overland Park KS; Connie Leonard, Shawnee Mission KS; Jennifer Carrier, Olathe KS
10.82
3/4
Terry Goodykoontz, Champaign IL; Leah Newell, Springfield IL; Raymond Russ, Henry IL; Marilyn Stickel, Lacon IL
10.82
3/4
Hal Smith Jr, Hastings NE; Richard Butrovich, Claremore OK; Jeffrey Boak - Margaret Lindquist, Chapel Hill NC

ST.LOUIS REG'L IN AUG KO4 - 16 Tables / Based on 20 Tables

MPsRankNames
17.14
1
Gary Gentry - Roger Haywood - J Chris Huus - Stu Hoffherr, Evansville IN
12.86
2
Mark Gilje - Jason Clevenger - Sasanka Ramanadham, Saint Louis MO; Charles Gilje, Anchorage AK; Eryk Gozdowski, Saint Louis United Kingdom
8.57
3/4
Michael Ventri, Fullerton CA; Brian Cummins, Arlington TN; Ernie Beckley, Memphis TN; Bill Ream, Burleson TX
8.57
3/4
Jay Friedenson, Morrisville VT; Penny Lane, Williston VT; Sima Sadri, West Vancouver BC; Jadwiga Polujan, Port Coquitlam BC

ST.LOUIS REG'L IN AUG KO5 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.78
1
T Bondus III, Carmel IN; Bob Biarkis, Glen Carbon IL; Charles Clark, Jr, Edwardsville IL; William Gheen, Indianapolis IN
9.59
2
Michael Thiel, Chesterfield MO; David Feldman - Mark Frueh, Naperville IL; Robert McDill, St Louis MO
6.39
3/4
Judith Renken, Ballwin MO; Jack Miller - Phyllis Tirmenstein, Saint Louis MO; Dennis Puryear, Fenton MO
6.39
3/4
Craig Hillyer, Shelbyville IL; Eric Bizzell, Beecher City IL; Duane Broline - Sammye Arnn Broline, Charleston IL

2nd Sunday AX Swiss - 53 Tables / Based on 122 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
31.17
1

Zhao Jie, Tianjin People's Republic of China; Jim Mahaffey, Winter Park FL; Mark Lair, Canyon TX; Peter Bertheau, Taby Sweden; Fredrik Nystrom, Stockholm 112 Sweden; Fu Zhong, Beijing People's Republic of China172.00
23.38
2

Jay Cohodes, Sunrise FL; Jon Rice - Mike Rice, Winston Salem NC; Steven Barcus, Altamonte Spg FL152.00
17.53
3

Martin Harris, Chicago IL; Jacob Morgan, Madison WI; Steve Robinson, Arlington VA; Peter Boyd, Silver Spring MD148.00
13.15
4

Cecilia Rimstedt, Halmstad 30251 Sweden; Sara Sivelind, Ludvika Sweden; Sylvia Moss - Susan Picus - Judi Radin, New York NY; Shawn Quinn, 30-218 Krakow Poland143.00
9.86
5

Yi Zhong, South Riding VA; Hailong Ao, Herndon VA; Fred King, Falls Church VA; Tim Crank, Cincinnati OH141.00
7.40
6

Richard Wieland, Falls Church VA; Jennifer Williams, Wilton CT; Lynn Condon, West Redding CT; Harold Feldheim, Hamden CT140.00
5.55
7

Alan Popkin, St Louis MO; Nancy Popkin - Kenneth Bland, Saint Louis MO; Tom Oppenheimer, Ballwin MO139.00
15.90
8
1
Lawrence Gibbons, Independence MO; Gregory Jecker, Stilwell KS; Carol Lash, Collegeville PA; Beckie Stasi, Shawnee Mission KS138.00
3.46
9

B Horiguchi, Gardena CA; Yas Takeda, Hacienda Hgts CA; Yatindra Sahae, Carmel Valley CA; Subba Ravipudi, Downey CA; Ahmed Sorathia, Chino CA134.00
3.12
10

Robert Hollman, Santa Barbara CA; Bruce Ferguson, Boise ID; Billy Cohen, Encinitas CA; Ron Smith, San Francisco CA; Steve Garner - Howard Weinstein, Sarasota FL130.00
2.72
11/12

Ken Cohen, Philadelphia PA; Andy Kaufman, Smyrna DE; Keith Garber, Las Vegas NV; Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX129.00
11.93
11/12
2
Marcia Dean - Robert Dean, San Jose CA; Mark Dean, Union City NJ; Alex Perlin, Metuchen NJ129.00
2.40
13

John Morris, Atlanta GA; Judith Bloomer - George Bloomer, Pittsboro NC; Mike Cappelletti Sr, Alexandria VA126.00
8.94
3
Larry Kahn, Vienna VA; H John Edmonds, Gaithersburg MD; Paul Frean, New York NY; Wayne Christensen, Jr, Laporte TX118.00
6.71
4
Matthew O'Connor - Lee Ohliger - Jonathan Ohliger, Ridgewood NJ; James Sundstrom, Wyckoff NJ115.00
5.03
5
Curt Soloff, Denver CO; Mark Leonard, Ypsilanti MI; Stephen Stewart, Overland Park KS; Larry Weatherholt, Shawnee Mission KS113.00

2nd Sunday BCD Swiss - 61 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
20.96
1


Jerzy Cygan, Wood Dale IL; Marian Krasowski, Prospect Hts IL; Lech Brzozowski - Tadeusz Szych, Chicago IL173.00
15.72
2
1

Bryan Delfs, Pleasnt Prairie WI; Donald Schramek - Todd Fisher, Chicago IL; Bruce Bengtson, Park Ridge IL164.00
11.79
3
2
1
Diane Henson - Larry Henson, Minnetonka MN; Mary Johnson - Marv Riedesel, Prior Lake MN163.00
8.84
4


Katherine Rabenstein, Washington DC; Kathryn Ritterbush, Albuquerque NM; Carl Spencer, Farmington NM; Lynda Flanger, Gainesville VA151.00
6.63
5


Eileen Fritsch - Twink Baker - Pat Bradley - Elizabeth Freeman, Saint Louis MO148.00
4.97
6


Richard Olson - Mary Olson, Colorado Sprgs CO; Loring Knoblauch, Chicago IL; Gloria Spitzer, Saint Louis MO143.00
3.73
7


Michael Strong - Johanna Strong, Winfield IL; Jon Greiman, Monee IL; Tom Willson, Oak Park IL138.00
2.80
8


Paul Wolf II, Shrewsbury MA; Kimberly Gilman, Carlisle MA; William Nason, Groton MA; Robert Bertoni, Haverhill MA137.00
6.18
3

Krzysztof Jarosz - Dorota Jarosz - Glenda Piek, Edwardsville IL; Doug McQuaid, Lebanon IL127.00
4.63
4

Serge Bondar, Wheeling IL; Kazi Farooqui, Grayslake IL; Cerona Stevens, Marquette MI; Thomas Burger, Englewood CO125.00
3.47
5

Steven Day, Shawnee KS; Krishna Saha, Overland Park KS; Sitaraman Sathiamoorthy, Olathe KS; John Hickey, Lawrence KS123.00
3.92
6
2
Craig De Almeida - James Cunningham, Durham NC; Nick Tallyn, Colorado Spgs CO; Susan Krassy, Colorado Spring CO119.00
2.94

3
Don Morgan - John Heath - George Keiller - David Dyer, Houston TX118.00
2.21

4
Donald Prior, Key Biscayne FL; Murat Berk, Potomac MD; Russell Craft, Warwick Bermuda; Dee Griffiths, Smith's Bermuda109.00
1.65

5
Kristie Misener, Wellington NS; Bernard Griffin, O'Leary PE; J Winston Yeo, Miscouche PE; Nancy Fraser, Halifax NS106.00

2nd Fri-Sun Side Series - 17.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.10
1
1

Robert Todd - Bob Soni, Tallahassee FL64.58%
3.08
2
2
1
Margaret Lindquist, Chapel Hill NC; Brian Cummins, Arlington TN63.14%
2.31
3


Paul Wright, Mount Pleasant SC; Bob Fournier, Knoxville TN58.49%
1.73
4


Carol Pielsticker - Nancy Phillips, Tulsa OK57.37%
1.94
5/6
3
2
Richard Ziedman, Water Mill NY; Matt Rewinski, Southampton NY56.73%
1.76
5/6


Molly Cusano, Hobe Sound FL; John Bridgewater, Columbus IN56.73%
1.37
4

Thomas O'Reilly-Pol, St Louis MO; Farrid Azzam, Chesterfield MO55.29%
1.45
5
3
Curtiss Cohen, Chicago IL; Jane Windham, Memphis TN54.97%
0.98
6

Nancy Benamati, Arvada CO; John Bortins, Louisville CO54.01%
1.09

4
Rosemary Thompson - Nanci Ruthen, London ON49.84%
0.82

5
Diane Bell - Ilyne Thiessen, Weyburn SK49.20%

2nd Sun Aft 300/100/50 Pr - 7.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.54
1
1

Dan Hudson, Palm Springs CA; Cameron Dalsto, Cathedral City CA60.17%
1.91
2


Judith Arbus, Toronto ON; Doris Schwartz, Chesterfield MO59.91%
1.43
3


Allen Gordon - Pat Bradshaw, Charlotte NC59.82%
1.07
4


Margaret Taylor, St Louis MO; Robert Adler, Creve Couer MO57.09%
1.34
5
2

Phyllis Siegel, Ballwin MO; Jo Chorpening, Ellisville MO56.54%
1.47
3
1
Lynda Fish - Mitchell Fish, Belleville IL55.46%
1.10
4
2
Mary Naeher, Crestwood MO; Shirley Tucci, St Louis MO55.37%
0.83

3
Sigrid Woltzen, Chesterfield MO; Carlyn Myers, Saint Louis MO46.63%

2nd Sun 200/300 Swiss Tms - 6 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
2.26
1
1
Diana Drisko - Carol Layton - Maureen Swihart - Jeanne Redington, Saint Louis MO49.00
1.49
2/3

Craig Hillyer, Shelbyville IL; Eric Bizzell, Beecher City IL; Duane Broline - Sammye Arnn Broline, Charleston IL44.00
1.50
2/3
2
Frances Lorraine, Honolulu HI; Pamela Hughes, Bend OR; Susan Shogren, Clayton MO; Birgit Ball-Eisner, Kailua HI44.00

1st Fri-Sat Side Series - 65.75 Tables / Based on 26 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
8.82
1/2
Mike Bovarnick, Mercer Island WA114.86%
8.82
1/2
Barton Buffington, North Kingstown RI114.86%
4.96
3/4
Suzanne Dunn, Crystal Lake IL112.10%
4.96
3/4
Joshua Stark, Grayslake IL112.10%
3.56
5/6
Fran Mayer, Shawnee Mission KS111.39%
3.56
5/6
Jack Mayer, Shawnee Mission KS111.39%

1st Fri-Sun Morn Side - 42.25 Tables / Based on 19 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
8.12
1
Edward White, Grand Blanc MI130.12%
5.33
2/3
Elliot Sternlicht, New York NY125.84%
5.33
2/3
Alan Lechner, New York NY125.84%
5.44
4/5
Mike Spooner, Glen Allen VA123.39%
5.44
4/5
Eryk Gozdowski, Saint Louis123.39%
3.75
6/7
Bud Biswas, Lexington MA122.65%
3.75
6/7
Paul Nason, Los Angeles CA122.65%

1st Sun-Mon Side Series - 85.25 Tables / Based on 34 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
10.78
1/2
Mike Albert, Omaha NE129.99%
10.78
1/2
Pamela Leggett, Parker AZ129.99%
6.93
3
Peter Clark, Ottawa ON123.41%
5.20
4
C Kirk Osterland, Manchester VT116.62%
3.90
5
Lynda Nitabach, N Plainfield NJ114.78%
2.64
6/7
Sara Parks M.D., Owensboro KY113.94%
2.64
6/7
Ken Gee, Regina SK113.94%

Mon-Wed Morn Side Series - 51.75 Tables / Based on 25 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
9.80
1
Jimmy Pelham, North Baldwin NY117.05%
7.35
2
Bud Biswas, Lexington MA113.23%
4.82
3/4
Mirian Raz, 112.59%
4.82
3/4
Jerry Mosher, Greencastle IN112.59%
2.72
5/6
Lynda Nitabach, N Plainfield NJ112.47%
2.72
5/6
Glenn Eisenstein, New York NY112.47%

Tue-Thur Side Series - 99.00 Tables / Based on 31 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
10.05
1/2
Alexander Tangarov, Fort Lauderdale FL132.14%
10.05
1/2
Brenda Montague, Swampscott MA132.14%
5.65
3/4
Brian Berglund, Santa Barbara CA125.92%
5.65
3/4
Brian Berglund, Saint Louis MO125.92%
3.64
5/6
Richard Ekstrum, Crystal MN117.82%
3.64
5/6
Michaele Olesen, Scottsdale AZ117.82%

2nd Thur-Sat Morn Side - 47.00 Tables / Based on 23 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
10.02
1/2
Jeff Ford, Redmond WA132.95%
10.02
1/2
Adam Ruprecht, Austin TX132.95%
5.20
3
Daniel Williams, Denver CO116.01%
4.87
4/5
Donald Gardner, Winston Salem NC115.72%
4.87
4/5
Sarah Paschal Robin, Winston Salem NC115.72%
3.33
6/7
Schmuel Greenberg, 115.16%
3.33
6/7
Bob Bainter, Saint Louis MO115.16%

2nd Fri-Sun Side Series - 74.50 Tables / Based on 23 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
8.09
1/2
Hall Whitaker, Rolla MO129.70%
8.09
1/2
Ilene Morgan, Rolla MO129.70%
4.86
3/4
Alexander Tangarov, Fort Lauderdale FL122.83%
4.86
3/4
Brenda Montague, Swampscott MA122.83%
5.21
5/6
Jean Cole, San Miguel De A ll122.60%
5.21
5/6
Marvin King, Creve Coeur MO122.60%

President's Cup - NAOP C - 14.0 Tables / Based on 33 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
30.00
1
Dayou Zhou, La Jolla CA; Jon King, Balboa Island CA441.66
22.50
2
Chong Zhao, Carlsbad CA; Narayanan Ramabhadran, La Jolla CA433.03
16.88
3
Boguslaw Humienik, Mount Praspect IL; Stanislaw Kolesnik, Mount Prospect IL413.93
13.33
4
Eugene Sor, Richmond CA; Marcus Ballinger, Burlingame CA390.07
12.00
5
Peter Kroeger - Ken Scott, Calgary AB385.83
10.91
6
Barbara Tommasini - Ronald Tommasini, Louisville KY384.38
10.00
7
James Berglund, Pasadena CA; Carol Frank, Burbank CA383.99
9.23
8
Paul Holmes - Joshua Kueker, Champaign IL381.70
8.57
9
Murat Azizoglu, Concord MA; Jan Popiel, Lexington MA380.03
8.00
10
Brian Zaugg, Burien WA; Jingsong Liu, Kirkland WA377.22
7.50
11
Keith Hafen - Susan Hafen, Long Beach CA374.68
7.06
12
Alan Colker - Lynne Colker, Pittsburgh PA365.36
6.67
13
Rick Goad - Tamah Goad, Lake Charles LA363.49
6.32
14
Abe Zanayed, Hoover AL; Joseph Primm, Birmingham AL361.97
6.00
15
Chuck Ettelson - Jane Ettelson, Saint Louis MO356.51
6.87
16
Thomas Proulx, Norwalk CT; Jason Rotenberg, Fairfield CT355.66
5.45
17
Mary Jarrells, Wildwood MO; Debra Romero, Clarkson Valley MO349.84
5.22
18
Margaret Hubbard - J Craig Hubbard, Regina SK349.12
5.00
19
Brian Schroeder - Benjamin Leitner, Pasadena CA348.00
4.80
20
Charles Gibson Jr - Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX347.16
4.62
21
Michael Schwartz, New York City NY; Paul Gray, Fresh Meadows NY346.50
4.49
22
Jaime Dornbusch, Aventura FL; Herbert Jordan, Miami FL336.31
4.29
23
Kurt Schneider, Hudson NH; Magnus Weiman, Nashua NH332.71

Golder Pairs - NAOP B - 14.0 Tables / Based on 34 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
45.00
1
Mark Golding, Lutes Mountain NB; Rob Kitchen, Salisbury NB416.39
33.75
2
Bijoy Anand, Jacksonville FL; Earl Brown Jr, St Augustine FL415.25
25.31
3
Kevin Young - Peter Worby, Regina SK414.50
20.00
4
Josh Sinnett, Bellingham WA; Thomas Devine, Ferndale WA412.54
18.00
5
Paul Bacon - Philippe Galaski, Amherst MA406.89
16.36
6
William Norteman Jr, Woodruff SC; George Russell, Moore SC403.62
15.00
7
Patricia Hindlin, Kinnelon NJ; Bob Zehm, Allendale NJ378.47
13.85
8
Edie Siemens, Prior Lake MN; Amy Staska, Lakeville MN375.15
14.20
9
Lance Shull - Audrey Ventura, Raleigh NC372.97
12.00
10
Elliot Shalita, Elkins Park PA; Howard Kahlenberg, Philadelphia PA369.98
11.25
11
Jay Kelkar, Oak Hill VA; Shuba Dey, Fairfax VA369.53
10.59
12
Tom McCrackin, Carpinteria CA; Kalon Kelley, Santa Barbara CA368.83
10.00
13
Ron Fertig, San Diego CA; Stephen Tu, Milpitas CA368.59
9.47
14
John Richardson - Frank Cook, Montgomery AL362.64
9.00
15
Jules Schoenberg - Hazel Schoenberg, Plano TX360.54
8.57
16
Robin Brown - Lawrence Brown, Dobbs Ferry NY358.24
8.18
17
James Edmiston, Cincinnati OH; Rob Weidenfeld, Lebanon OH351.84
7.83
18
John Lien, Williamsburg VA; Steve Sperry, Mechanicsvlle VA343.61
7.50
19
Charles Howard, Minneapolis MN; David Lundsten, Eagan MN341.87
7.20
20
Kevin Dwyer, Fort Myers FL; John Zaleskie, Estero FL337.60
6.92
21
Gail Moon - James Moon, Bloomington IL330.86
6.67
22
Kay Jones, The Villages FL; Geoff Jones III, Orlando FL329.83
6.43
23
Kurt Dasher, Petersburg MI; David Hemmer, Toledo OH323.94
6.21
24
Bob Scallan - Martha Young, Dallas TX312.60

JACOBY OPEN SWISS TEAMS - 60 Tables / Based on 120 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
125.00
1
David Maidman - Marin Marinov, New York NY; Ruman Nenov Trendafilov - Kalin Karaivanov, Varna Bulgaria124.25
93.75
2
Peter Fredin, Malmo Sweden; Michael Moss - Brian Glubok, New York NY; Agustin Madala, Buenos Aires Argentina122.75
70.31
3
Aubrey Strul, Delray Beach FL; Bob Jones, Hypoluxo FL; Peter Weichsel, Encinitas CA; Marcin Lesniewski, Zakopane Poland; Louk Verhees, Voorhout Netherlands; Jan Jansma, Malden Netherlands122.50
55.56
4
Tony Kasday, Puyallup WA; Jon Baldursson, Hafnarfjordur Iceland; Thorlakur Jonsson, 200 Kopavogur Iceland; Bjarni Einarsson, Reykjavik Iceland; Sigurbjorn Haraldsson, Reykjvik Iceland; Garey Hayden, Tucson AZ119.75
50.00
5
James Cayne, New York NY; Michael Seamon, Hollywood FL; Lorenzo Lauria - Alfredo Versace - Fulvio Fantoni - Claudio Nunes, Rome Italy113.75
45.45
6
Justin Lall - Hemant Lall - John Sutherlin, Dallas TX; Ira Chorush, Houston TX; Barnet Shenkin, Boca Raton FL; John Swanson Jr, Mission Viejo CA113.50
41.67
7
Geoffrey Brod - Stephen Earl, Avon CT; John Stiefel, Wethersfield CT; Richard DeMartino, Riverside CT; Betty Bloom - Steve Bloom, Duanesburg NY112.25
38.46
8
John Onstott, New Orleans LA; Gary Cohler, Miami FL; Joergen Molberg, Trondheim Norway; Terje Aa, Heimdal Norway110.00
35.71
9
Bill Cole, Silver Spring MD; Ai-Tai Lo, Reston VA; Mark Shaw, Hanover PA; Alan Schwartz, Fairfax VA108.75
33.33
10
Mark Gordon, Purchase NY; Chuck Burger, West Bloomfield MI; Eddie Wold, Houston TX; Mike Passell, Las Vegas NV; Pratap Rajadhyaksha, Powell OH; Steve Landen, Ellicott City MD108.00
31.25
11
John McLaughlin, Melrose MA; Lloyd Arvedon, Bedford MA; Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA; Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA; Jonathan Weinstein, Evanston IL; Walter Lee, Framingham MA107.75
29.41
12
Richard Meffley - James Tritt, Fresno CA; Mark Ralph, San Francisco CA; Bruce Noda, Corte Madera CA107.50
27.78
13
Robert Hampton, Blythewood SC; Jerry Helms, Charlotte NC; Bob Hamman, Dallas TX; Paul Soloway, Mill Creek WA; Eric Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL; Jeff Meckstroth, Tampa FL104.50
26.32
14
Michael Polowan - Chris Willenken, New York NY; David Bakhshi, London England; Marcelo Branco, Rio De Janeiro Brazil; Diego Brenner, Barcelona; Migry Zur Campanile, Las Vegas NV103.75
25.00
15
R Jay Becker, New York NY; George Tornay Jr, Palm Beach Gdns FL; Robert Sartorius, Lake Hiawatha NJ; John Zilic, Houston TX103.00
23.81
16
John Fout, New York NY; Jeff Roman, Alexandria VA; Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA; Wafik Abdou, Bakersfield CA102.50
22.73
17
Michael Kovacich, Stone Mountain GA; Robert White, Raleigh NC; Sangarapil Mohan, Oak Brook IL; Claude Vogel, Chicago IL101.50
21.74
18
Reese Milner, Los Angeles CA; Jacek Pszczola, Chapel Hill NC; Sam Lev, New York NY; Chris Compton, Dallas TX; Andrew Gromov - Aleksander Dubinin, Moscow Russia100.00
20.83
19
Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX; Jim Green, Toronto ON; Nader Hanna, Willowdale ON; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX99.50
20.00
20
G S Jade Barrett - Karen Lee Barrett, Vancouver WA; Anne Dawson, Delhi LA; Richard Helams Jr, West Monroe LA; Miguel Reygadas, Polanco Mexico; Chris Moll, Jefferson City TN97.75
19.23
21
James Murphy, Concord NC; Colby Vernay, Lacon IL; Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX; Chester Johnson, Chicago IL; Harry Tudor, Miami FL; James Gordon, S Burlington VT96.00
18.52
22
Win Allegaert - Judith Bianco - Aaron Silverstein - Kevin Bathurst, New York NY95.50
17.26
23/25
Bart Bramley, Dallas TX; Martin Fleisher - Mark Feldman, New York NY; Michael Kamil, Holmdel NJ; Lew Stansby, Castro Valley CA95.25
17.26
23/25
Kyoko Shimamura, Tokyo 136 Japan; Tadashi Teramoto, Yokohama Japan; Nicolas L'Ecuyer, Montreal QC; Kazuo K. Furuta, Kanagawa-Ken 21 Japan95.25
17.26
23/25
Piotr Tuszynski, Warsaw Poland; Apolinary Kowalski, Warsaw 0 Poland; Farid Assemi, Fresno CA; Ed Wojewoda, Clovis CA; Nick Bykov, Stockton CA; Srikanth Kodayam, Fremont CA95.25
15.88
26/27
Rita Shugart - Andrew Robson, Pebble Beach CA; Boye Brogeland, Norway; Ishmael Delmonte, Double Bay NSW Australia95.00
15.88
26/27
Steve Beatty, Mill Creek WA; Bill Pollack, Basking Ridge NJ; Dan Morse, Houston TX; Kit Woolsey, Kensington CA; Fred Stewart, Bloomington NY; Bobby Wolff, Las Vegas NV95.00
15.15
28
Carolyn Lynch, Scottsdale AZ; Dennis Dawson, Santa Fe NM; Larry Cohen - David Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL; Curtis Cheek, Huntsville AL; Joe Grue, New York NY94.25
14.71
29
Jo Morse, Palm Bch Gdns FL; David Levy, Cannes La Bocca France; Martin Schiff Jr, Tucson AZ; Haig Tchamitch, Scottsdale AZ93.25
14.29
30
Ted Gibbs, Rncho Pls Vrd CA; Alan Myerson, Sherman Oaks CA; Phil Schaefer - Nell Schaefer, Los Angeles CA93.00
13.89
31
Rita Ellington, Aventura FL; Robert Morris, Houston TX; Jeffrey Smith, Ottawa ON; Jonathan Ferguson, Austin TX91.25
13.51
32
Barry Piafsky - Jessica Piafsky - Barry Rigal, New York NY; Don Piafsky, Toronto ON; Johan Upmark, Stockholm Sweden; Eric Leong, Oakland CA90.75
13.16
33
John Kranyak - John Hurd, New York NY; Joel Wooldridge, Buffalo NY; Gavin Wolpert, Thornhill ON88.75
12.82
34
Jeffrey Miller, Naperville IL; Brad Carmichael, Overland Park KS; Jeff Fang, Arcadia CA; David Yang, Chicago IL; Xiaodong Shi, Des Plaines IL; Jiang Gu, Mountain Lakes NJ84.00
12.35
35/36
Valerie Laing - David Stark, Des Moines IA; Rod Beery, Lincoln NE; John Oxley, Saint Joseph MO83.00
12.35
35/36
Grant Baze, San Diego CA; Peter Schneider, La Canada CA; Krzysztof Buras, Chorzow Slask Poland; Grzegorz Narkiewicz, Bielsk Poland; Michael Whitman, San Francisco CA83.00
11.90
37
Richard Schwartz, East Elmhurst NY; Drew Casen, Las Vegas NV; Jim Krekorian, New York NY; Tarek Sadek - Walid Elahmady, Cairo Egypt82.00
11.63
38
Robert Levin, Bronx NY; Steve Weinstein, Andes NY; Michael Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY; Zia Mahmood, New York NY; George Jacobs - Ralph Katz, Hinsdale IL81.75
11.36
39
John Malley, Pascoag RI; Daniel Colatosti, Boca Raton FL; David Becher, Swampscott MA; Alan Watson, Lexington MA81.50
11.11
40
Randy Thompson, Albuquerque NM; B Spector, Springfield VA; Phil Hook, Atlanta GA; Phillip Kielpinski, Amarillo TX; Helene Bauman, Arlington VA; David Stevenson, Wirral England81.00
10.87
41
Rose Meltzer, Los Gatos CA; Alan Sontag, Gaithersburg MD; Kyle Larsen, San Francisco CA; Roger Bates, Mesa AZ79.50
10.64
42
Martin Hirschman, Southfield MI; Lynne Schaeffer, W Bloomfield MI; Susan Parnes - Gordon Parnes, Flint MI79.00

Machlin Women's Swiss - 14 Tables / Based on 28 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
75.00
1
Lynn Baker, Austin TX; Karen McCallum, US; Lynn Deas, Schenectady NY; Beth Palmer, Silver Spring MD; Irina Levitina, Hackensack NJ; Kerri Sanborn, Stony Point NY91.75
56.25
2
Cynthia Balderson, Eden Prairie MN; Carole Miner, Rochester MN; Peggy Kaplan, Minnetonka MN; Melody Bi, Woodbury MN90.50
42.19
3
Hansa Narasimhan, Los Altos Hills CA; Rozanne Pollack, Basking Ridge NJ; Jill Levin, Bronx NY; Jill Meyers, Santa Monica CA; Debbie Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY; JoAnna Stansby, Castro Valley CA82.50
33.33
4
Marinesa Letizia, Las Vegas NV; Carlyn Steiner, Seattle WA; Linda McGarry, Stuart FL; Laurie Kranyak, Bay Village OH; Kathleen Sulgrove, Twinsburg OH; Linda Perlman, Lake Park FL78.75
30.00
5
Lynne Schaefer, Ellicott City MD; Sheri Winestock, Las Vegas NV; Libby Fernandez, Tuscaloosa AL; Carol Sanders, Nashville TN; Martha Katz, Hinsdale IL; Bronia Jenkins, Vero Beach FL76.25
27.27
6
Barbara Sonsini, Woodside CA; Sabine Auken, Charlottenlund Denmark; Mildred Breed - Tobi Sokolow, Austin TX; Daniela von Arnim, D-68766 Hockenh Germany; Janice Seamon-Molson, Hollywood FL74.00
25.00
7
Laurie Vogel - Lynne Tarnopol - Gail Greenberg - Jacqui Mitchell - Amalya Kearse, New York NY70.00
23.08
8
Leslie Strong, Santa Ynez CA; Jean Barry, Livermore CA; Kaye Krebs, Virginia Beach VA; Shirley Presberg, Boca Raton FL68.00
21.43
9
Carol Schoenhals, Lubbock TX; Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX; Jeanne Kretz, Mc Kinney TX; Charlotte Blaiss, Cordova TN67.50
20.00
10
Betty Ann Kennedy, Shreveport LA; Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX; Stacy Jacobs, Hinsdale IL; Shannon Cappelletti, Hollywood FL; Jenny Wolpert, Thornhill ON; Isabelle Smith, Ottawa ON63.75

 


Total masterpoints: 79315.77 earned by 3835 players.

   1 380.00 Roy Welland, New York NY
   2 310.00 Giorgio Duboin, Torino   
   3 298.30 Cezary Balicki, Wroclaw   
   4 298.30 Adam Zmudzinski, Katowice 40-479   
   5 280.17 Ruman Nenov Trendafilov, Varna   
   6 280.17 Marin Marinov, New York NY
   7 280.17 Kalin Karaivanov, Varna   
   8 280.17 David Maidman, New York NY
   9 252.72 Christal Henner-Welland, New York NY
  10 252.72 Antonio Sementa, Parma PR 43100   
  11 250.00 Bjorn Fallenius, New York NY
  12 215.94 Peter Fredin, Malmo   
  13 215.94 Michael Moss, New York NY
  14 204.92 James Cayne, New York NY
  15 204.92 Alfredo Versace, Rome   
  16 203.67 Fulvio Fantoni, Rome   
  17 203.67 Claudio Nunes, Rome   
  18 202.37 Michael Seamon, Hollywood FL
  19 199.26 Geoff Hampson, Las Vegas NV
  20 199.26 Eric Greco, Philadelphia PA
  21 183.99 Marc Jacobus, Las Vegas NV
  22 183.99 Lou Ann O'Rourke, Scottsdale AZ
  23 182.46 Norberto Bocchi, Milano   
  24 179.56 Ishmael Delmonte, Double Bay NSW   
  25 179.56 Boye Brogeland,    
  26 178.49 Srikanth Kodayam, Fremont CA
  27 178.49 Piotr Tuszynski, Warsaw   
  28 178.49 Nick Bykov, Stockton CA
  29 178.49 Farid Assemi, Fresno CA
  30 178.49 Edward Wojewoda, Clovis CA
  31 178.49 Apolinary Kowalski, Warsaw        0   
  32 177.50 Richard Freeman, Atlanta GA
  33 175.00 Lorenzo Lauria, Rome   
  34 169.24 Jan Jansma, Malden   
  35 168.56 Zia Mahmood, New York NY
  36 165.88 Garey Hayden, Tucson AZ
  37 165.85 Gary Cohler, Miami FL
  38 161.54 Tony Kasday, Puyallup WA
  39 155.77 Thorlakur Jonsson, 200 Kopavogur   
  40 155.77 Jon Baldursson, Hafnarfjordur   
  41 153.16 Agustin Madala, Buenos Aires   
  42 151.55 Robert Heitzman Jr, Suffern NY
  43 149.26 Mark Feldman, New York NY
  44 143.55 Robert Teel Jr, Birmingham AL
  45 143.55 Jane Teel, Birmingham AL
  46 142.66 Allan Siebert, Little Rock AR
  47 140.87 John Onstott, New Orleans LA
  48 136.11 Louk Verhees, Voorhout   
  49 135.54 Richard DeMartino, Riverside CT
  50 129.62 Alan Stout, Jacksonville FL
  51 128.40 Mildred Breed, Austin TX
  52 128.29 Migry Zur Campanile, Las Vegas NV
  53 127.77 Chris Willenken, New York NY
  54 125.00 Jonathan Weinstein, Evanston IL
  55 124.84 Joe Grue, New York NY
  56 124.77 Stephen Earl, Avon CT
  57 124.75 Larry Cohen, Boca Raton FL
  58 124.75 David Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL
  59 123.53 Joel Wooldridge, Buffalo NY
  60 123.40 Fredrik Nystrom, Stockholm   112   
  61 123.32 Brian Glubok, San Rafael CA
  62 123.25 Carolyn Lynch, Scottsdale AZ
  63 122.08 John Stiefel, Wethersfield CT
  64 121.41 Ken Cohen, Philadelphia PA
  65 118.49 John Kranyak, New York NY
  66 117.63 Zhao Jie, Tianjin   
  67 117.63 Fu Zhong, Beijing   
  68 117.44 Geoffrey Brod, Avon CT
  69 117.33 Richard Zeckhauser, Cambridge MA
  70 116.90 John Hurd, New York NY
  71 115.04 Peter Bertheau, Taby   
  72 114.99 Sam Lev, New York NY
  73 114.99 Reese Milner, Los Angeles CA
  74 114.91 Bart Bramley, Dallas TX
  75 114.79 Jeff Meckstroth, Tampa FL
  76 114.43 Hemant Lall, Dallas TX
  77 113.45 Dennis Dawson, Santa Fe NM
  78 113.45 Curtis Cheek, Huntsville AL
  79 113.18 Mark Lair, Canyon TX
  80 113.18 Jim Mahaffey, Winter Park FL
  81 113.03 Roger Bates, Mesa AZ
  82 110.21 Michael Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY
  83 109.60 Eric Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL
  84 109.56 Winthrop Allegaert, New York NY
  85 109.40 Bob Hamman, Dallas TX
  86 108.80 Paul Soloway, Mill Creek WA
  87 108.57 Sigurbjorn Haraldsson, Reykjvik   
  88 108.57 Bjarni Einarsson, Reykjavik   
  89 108.16 Kamla Chawla, Longmeadow MA
  90 108.08 Sharon Hait, Livingston NJ
  91 107.63 Jill Wooldridge, Buffalo NY
  92 107.38 Alan Schwartz, Fairfax VA
  93 107.38 Ai-Tai Lo, Reston VA
  94 107.37 Russell Ekeblad, Providence RI
  95 107.21 Steve Robinson, Arlington VA
  96 106.92 Melanie Tucker, New York NY
  97 106.29 Jason Chiu, Piscataway NJ
  98 105.30 David Bakhshi, London   
  99 104.32 Rose Meltzer, Los Gatos CA
 100 104.32 Kyle Larsen, San Francisco CA
 101 104.24 Bob Jones, Hypoluxo FL
 102 103.28 Peter Boyd, Silver Spring MD
 103 102.33 William Cole, Silver Spring MD
 104 102.31 Aubrey Strul, Delray Beach FL
 105 101.97 Valerie Westheimer, New York NY
 106 101.57 Martin Morris, Wheeling IL
 107 100.56 Charles Nemes, Hinsdale IL
 108 100.00 Irina Ladyzhensky, Ellenton FL
 109  98.93 Michael Kamil, Holmdel NJ
 110  98.93 Martin Fleisher, New York NY
 111  98.73 Peggy Kaplan, Minnetonka MN
 112  98.61 John Swanson Jr, Mission Viejo CA
 113  97.26 Lew Stansby, Castro Valley CA
 114  97.16 George Jacobs, Hinsdale IL
 115  95.94 Peter Weichsel, Encinitas CA
 116  95.94 Marcin Lesniewski, Zakopane   
 117  95.68 Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA
 118  95.66 Jim Krekorian, New York NY
 119  95.60 Jacqui Mitchell, New York NY
 120  94.18 Grzegorz Narkiewicz, Bielsk   
 121  94.07 Krzysztof Buras, Chorzow  Slask   
 122  93.82 Steven Barcus, Altamonte Spg FL
 123  93.45 Tor Helness, Oslo   
 124  93.45 Geir Helgemo, Trondheim  Ca   
 125  93.37 Fred Gitelman, Las Vegas NV
 126  92.64 Mike Cappelletti Sr, Alexandria VA
 127  92.22 Ralph Katz, Hinsdale IL
 128  92.08 Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX
 129  92.01 Justin Lall, Dallas TX
 130  91.97 Alan Sontag, Gaithersburg MD
 131  91.93 Stephen Landen, Ellicott City MD
 132  91.93 Pratap Rajadhyaksha, Powell OH
 133  91.16 Lloyd Arvedon, Bedford MA
 134  89.83 Peter Schneider, La Canada CA
 135  86.68 Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX
 136  85.00 Irina Levitina, Hackensack NJ
 137  84.59 John McLaughlin, Melrose MA
 138  84.53 Pamela Granovetter, Cincinnati OH
 139  84.39 Mike Passell, Las Vegas NV
 140  84.18 Terje Aa, Heimdal   
 141  84.18 Joergen Molberg, Trondheim   
 142  83.74 Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA
 143  83.63 Jonathan Steinberg, Toronto ON
 144  83.57 Brad Moss, New York NY
 145  82.80 Kathy Stanford, Leesburg FL
 146  82.36 Eryk Gozdowski, Saint Louis   
 147  81.08 Tobi Sokolow, Austin TX
 148  80.96 Eric Leong, Oakland CA
 149  80.90 Eddie Wold, Houston TX
 150  80.69 Jo Morse, Palm Bch Gdns FL
 151  80.45 G S Jade Barrett, Vancouver WA
 152  80.00 Ron Rubin, Miami FL
 153  80.00 Nick Nickell, New York NY
 154  80.00 Chip Martel, Davis CA
 155  79.86 Nagy Kamel, Plano TX
 156  79.78 Sabine Auken, Charlottenlund   
 157  79.78 Daniela von Arnim, D-68766 Hockenh   
 158  79.64 Barbara Sonsini, Woodside CA
 159  79.01 Richard Helams Jr, West Monroe LA
 160  79.01 Anne Dawson, Delhi LA
 161  78.86 Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK
 162  78.79 Melih Ozdil, Istanbul   
 163  78.79 Kerri Sanborn, Stony Point NY
 164  78.66 Lynn Deas, Schenectady NY
 165  78.34 Jack Hawthorne, Phoenix AZ
 166  77.92 Lynn Baker, Austin TX
 167  77.92 Karen McCallum,    
 168  77.56 Jacek Pszczola, Chapel Hill NC
 169  77.50 Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK
 170  77.05 Lynne Tarnopol, New York NY
 171  76.86 Ginossar Eldad, Moshav Zofit   
 172  76.81 Chris Compton, Dallas TX
 173  76.58 John Zilic, Houston TX
 174  76.40 Richard Wegman, Bethesda MD
 175  76.40 David Abelow, Owings Mills MD
 176  76.25 Todd Kaplan, New Port Richey FL
 177  76.25 Adam Kaplan, New Port Richey FL
 178  76.16 Claire Jones, Regina SK
 179  75.63 Jaggy Shivdasani, New York NY
 180  75.43 Claude Vogel, Chicago IL
 181  75.35 Doug Rankin, Regina SK
 182  75.28 Nicolas L'Ecuyer, Montreal QC
 183  75.00 Jon Bakkeren, Oisterwijk   
 184  75.00 Huub Bertens, Tilburg   
 185  75.00 Beth Palmer, Silver Spring MD
 186  74.74 Rozanne Pollack, Basking Ridge NJ
 187  74.33 Valentin Kovachev, Sofia   
 188  74.14 Douglas Wagner, Birmingham AL
 189  74.14 Clay Hall, Birmingham AL
 190  73.90 Paul Spear, Laveen AZ
 191  73.46 Ruth Stober, Great Neck NY
 192  73.39 Richard Anderson, Regina SK
 193  73.26 Karen Lee Barrett, Vancouver WA
 194  72.56 Bill Wisdom, Salisbury NC
 195  72.52 John Sutherlin, Dallas TX
 196  72.48 Steve Bloom, Duanesburg NY
 197  72.48 Betty Bloom, Duanesburg NY
 198  72.06 Ken Gee, Regina SK
 199  71.95 Miguel Reygadas, Polanco DF
 200  71.87 Chester Johnson, Chicago IL
 201  71.74 Andrew Gromov, Moscow   
 202  71.74 Aleksander Dubinin, Moscow   
 203  71.68 Cynthia Balderson, Eden Prairie MN
 204  71.53 Hal Smith Jr, Hastings NE
 205  71.13 Richard Katz, N Versailles PA
 206  70.80 Sue Weinstein, Las Vegas NV
 207  70.80 Daniel Boye, Syracuse NY
 208  70.54 Jeremy Fournier, Knoxville TN
 209  70.40 Mark Dahl, Richmond VA
 210  70.20 Paul Wright Jr, Mount Pleasant SC
 211  69.96 Dan Jacob, Vancouver BC
 212  69.80 Jared Fournier, Knoxville TN
 213  69.59 David Levy, Cannes La Bocca   
 214  69.48 Dave Swarthout, San Antonio TX
 215  69.25 Richard Gabriel, Chicago IL
 216  69.25 Joseph Machotka, Chicago IL
 217  69.04 Chris Moll, Jefferson City TN
 218  69.02 Fred Hamilton, Las Vegas NV
 219  68.88 William Arlinghaus, Ann Arbor MI
 220  68.34 Scott Hiller, Marshall MN
 221  68.24 Keith Harrison, Ballwin MO
 222  68.24 Kathy Longman, Clearwater FL
 223  68.24 Joan Webb, Ballwin MO
 224  68.24 Jack Longman, Clearwater FL
 225  68.10 David Siebert, Little Rock AR
 226  68.09 Melody Bi, Woodbury MN
 227  68.06 Jason Clevenger, Saint Louis MO
 228  67.97 Lester Sokolower, Verona NJ
 229  67.94 Jill Meyers, Santa Monica CA
 230  67.92 Steve Weinstein, Andes NY
 231  67.92 Robert Levin, Bronx NY
 232  67.39 Steve De Roos, Brasschaat   
 233  67.39 Jason Feldman, San Diego CA
 234  67.30 Bert Newman, West Bloomfield MI
 235  67.21 Jill Levin, Bronx NY
 236  67.20 Kit Woolsey, Kensington CA
 237  67.20 Fred Stewart, Bloomington NY
 238  67.06 John Brady, Jacksonville FL
 239  67.06 Brian Gunnell, Jacksonville FL
 240  66.95 Dick Wilson, Rochester NY
 241  66.65 Betty Ann Kennedy, Shreveport LA
 242  66.52 B Horiguchi, Gardena CA
 243  66.41 Janet Robertson, Timonium MD
 244  65.97 Joseph Clark, Dallas TX
 245  65.67 Robert Lebi, Toronto ON
 246  65.15 Simon Wijs, Doorn   
 247  65.15 Bauke Muller, Moorn   
 248  65.09 Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX
 249  64.88 Jim Kirkham, San Bernardino CA
 250  64.85 Alex Perlin, Metuchen NJ
 251  64.84 Yauheni Siutsau, Loveland OH
 252  64.84 William Higgins, Cincinnati OH
 253  64.77 Janice Seamon-Molson, Hollywood FL
 254  64.55 Jon King, Balboa Island CA
 255  64.19 John Fout, New York NY
 256  64.19 Jeff Roman, Alexandria VA
 257  64.07 Nancy Sachs, Cincinnati OH
 258  64.07 Amitabh Raturi, Cincinnati OH
 259  63.96 Jerry Clerkin, Bloomington IN
 260  63.96 Dennis Clerkin, Bloomington IN
 261  63.94 Steven Cooper, Albuquerque NM
 262  63.94 Kitty Cooper, Albuquerque NM
 263  63.68 Lynn Brown, Palm Coast FL
 264  63.34 Yatindra Sahae, Carmel Valley CA
 265  63.21 Grant Baze, San Diego CA
 266  63.07 Gavin Wolpert, Thornhill ON
 267  62.83 Corinne Kirkham, San Bernardino CA
 268  62.70 Jenny Wolpert, Thornhill ON
 269  62.67 Kazuo K. Furuta, Kanagawa-Ken 21   
 270  62.59 Douglas Doub, W Hartford CT
 271  62.33 Yas Takeda, Hacienda Hgts CA
 272  61.99 Barton Buffington, North Kingstown RI
 273  61.92 Marshall Kuschner, Reston VA
 274  61.82 Keith Garber, Las Vegas NV
 275  61.36 JoAnna Stansby, Castro Valley CA
 276  61.22 Terry Goodykoontz, Champaign IL
 277  61.22 Leah Newell, Springfield IL
 278  60.62 Richard Meffley, Fresno CA
 279  60.62 James Tritt, Fresno CA
 280  60.60 Kathy Baum, Germantown TN
 281  60.41 Will Engel, Freeport IL
 282  60.41 Sheldon Margulis, Saint Louis MO
 283  60.34 Michael Sherman, Chickamauga GA
 284  60.24 Elaine Said, Nashville TN
 285  60.12 John Malley, Pascoag RI
 286  60.12 Daniel Colatosti, Boca Raton FL
 287  59.99 Cheri Bjerkan, Elmhurst IL
 288  59.87 Warren Foss, Omaha NE
 289  59.85 Barnet Shenkin, Boca Raton FL
 290  59.83 Rahn Smith, Brandon FL
 291  59.79 Michael Lunn, Sutton   
 292  59.79 James Bochsler, Davenport FL
 293  59.71 Penny Lane, Williston VT
 294  59.71 Jay Friedenson, Morrisville VT
 295  59.61 Michael Polowan, New York NY
 296  59.60 Trevor Lumb, Atlanta GA
 297  59.58 Edward White, Grand Blanc MI
 298  59.48 Cameron Doner, Richmond BC
 299  59.44 Donald Stack, Overland Park KS
 300  59.38 Riggs Thayer Jr, San Diego CA
 301  59.31 Barry Harper, Regina SK
 302  59.27 Richard Butrovich, Claremore OK
 303  58.97 Carole Miner, Rochester MN
 304  58.94 Jay Cohodes, Sunrise FL
 305  58.90 Hugh Miller, Houston TX
 306  58.90 Catherine Miller, Houston TX
 307  58.69 Jenni Carmichael, Kennesaw GA
 308  58.27 Mark Shaw, Hanover PA
 309  58.21 Robert Cappelli, Bloomfield MI
 310  58.07 Ron Haack, New York NY
 311  57.80 Rutger Van Mechelen, Heverlee   
 312  57.80 Eric Debus, Heverlee   
 313  57.79 Randy Okubo, Saint Paul MN
 314  57.67 Lisa Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL
 315  57.61 Peter Friedland, Cupertino CA
 316  57.57 Bill Eisenberg, Perris CA
 317  57.16 Mike Bovarnick, Mercer Island WA
 318  56.97 Connie Goldberg, Merion Station PA
 319  56.97 Barbara Sartorius, Lake Hiawatha NJ
 320  56.79 Mark Ralph, San Francisco CA
 321  56.70 Sjoert Brink, Rotterdan     3   
 322  56.70 Bas Drijver, Rotterdam   
 323  56.47 Judi Radin, New York NY
 324  56.42 Mariko Kakimoto, Newport Beach CA
 325  55.47 McKenzie Myers, Portland OR
 326  55.40 Ahmed Sorathia, Chino CA
 327  55.25 David Butler, Keswick VA
 328  54.89 Robert Fournier, Knoxville TN
 329  54.70 Robert Lavin, East Longmeadow MA
 330  54.67 Tadashi Teramoto, Yokohama   
 331  54.64 Dan Morse, Houston TX
 332  54.62 Diana Schuld, Glen Head NY
 333  54.53 Martin Hunter, Mississauga ON
 334  54.44 Tarek Sadek, Cairo   
 335  54.31 Mike Petras, Nepean ON
 336  54.31 Heather Peckett, Nepean ON
 337  54.26 Kathy Newman, West Bloomfield MI
 338  54.21 Wafik Abdou, Bakersfield CA
 339  54.20 Jerry Helms, Charlotte NC
 340  54.05 Veronica McMurdie, Sacramento CA
 341  54.05 John McMurdie, Sacramento CA
 342  53.95 Glenn Milgrim, Forest Hills NY
 343  53.84 John Bronson, Lopez Island WA
 344  53.84 Jay Armstrong, Albuquerque NM
 345  53.72 Mark Dean, Union City NJ
 346  53.51 Ken Scholes, Bellevue WA
 347  53.46 Peter McLaren, Prince Albert SK
 348  53.44 Kyoko Shimamura, Tokyo  136   
 349  53.29 Sumner Steinfeldt, Washington DC
 350  53.29 Kent Hartman, San Diego CA
 351  53.29 Joyce Hampton, Blythewood SC
 352  53.23 David Hoffner, Bentnor City NJ
 353  53.19 Jack Bryant, Saint Louis MO
 354  53.02 Sangarapil Mohan, Oak Brook IL
 355  52.99 Walid Elahmady, Cairo   
 356  52.93 Linda McGarry, Stuart FL
 357  52.89 Rita Shugart, Pebble Beach CA
 358  52.89 Andrew Robson, Pebble Beach CA
 359  52.85 Andrew Vinock, Woodland Hills CA
 360  52.58 Dennis McGarry, Stuart FL
 361  52.55 Susan Miller, Boca Raton FL
 362  52.50 James Kehoe, Glen Ellyn IL
 363  52.50 Charles Michalski, Glen Ellyn IL
 364  52.49 Martin Hirschman, Southfield MI
 365  52.46 Sara Sivelind, Ludvika   
 366  52.38 Linda Perlman, Lake Park FL
 367  52.33 Gayle Andrews, Stanton CA
 368  52.13 Matt Granovetter, Cincinnati OH
 369  52.05 Ralph Rotter Jr, Granite City IL
 370  52.05 Marjorie Michelin, Los Angeles CA
 371  51.95 Stephen Czecha, Potomac MD
 372  51.93 Patricia Wright, Charlotte NC
 373  51.88 Lorraine Cable, Dorchester MA
 374  51.87 Bud Biswas, Lexington MA
 375  51.68 Susan Perez, Maryland Hts MO
 376  51.56 Hansa Narasimhan, Los Altos Hills CA
 377  51.46 Allen Tan, Makati   
 378  51.32 Marcelo Branco, Rio De Janeiro   
 379  51.32 Diego Brenner, Barcelona   
 380  51.16 Richard Schwartz, East Elmhurst NY
 381  51.14 Dan Gerstman, Buffalo NY
 382  51.02 Loring Knoblauch, Chicago IL
 383  50.98 Murray Melton, Las Vegas NV
 384  50.95 Nader Hanna, Willowdale ON
 385  50.94 Robert Lurie, Wayland MA
 386  50.81 Phil Hook, Atlanta GA
 387  50.75 Thomas Peters, Grapeland TX
 388  50.73 Ron Smith, San Francisco CA
 389  50.59 Philip Duterme, Bellaire TX
 390  50.41 Marilyn Goldman, Rochester NY
 391  50.38 Lowell Andrews, Huntington Bch CA
 392  50.33 Ellen Anten, Encino CA
 393  50.11 Andy Avery, Jamaica VT
 394  49.90 Allen Rew, Independence MO
 395  49.84 Charlotte Blum, Bakersfield CA
 396  49.74 George Tornay Jr, Palm Beach Gdns FL
 397  49.74 Ed Schulte, Tampa FL
 398  49.71 Steve Gross, Westlake Vlg CA
 399  49.59 Rick Kaye, Bingham Farms MI
 400  49.59 Adam Wildavsky, Jackson Heights NY
 401  49.41 Leslie Strong, Santa Ynez CA
 402  49.38 William Norteman Jr, Woodruff SC
 403  49.38 George Russell, Moore SC
 404  49.35 Richard Olson, Colorado Sprgs CO
 405  48.94 Mary Johnson, Prior Lake MN
 406  48.94 Marv Riedesel, Prior Lake MN
 407  48.91 Kathleen Sulgrove, Twinsburg OH
 408  48.60 Ira Chorush, Houston TX
 409  48.58 Bob Carteaux, Fort Wayne IN
 410  48.53 Cecily Kohler, Washington DC
 411  48.49 Jonathan Ferguson, Austin TX
 412  48.45 Harry Tudor, Miami FL
 413  48.30 Cecilia Rimstedt, Halmstad  30251   
 414  48.05 Mary Savko, Tequesta FL
 415  48.00 Henry Bethe, Ithaca NY
 416  47.77 Jim Linhart, Raleigh NC
 417  47.76 Sasanka Ramanadham, Saint Louis MO
 418  47.62 Zygmunt Marcinski, Westmount QC
 419  47.61 Rhoda Walsh, Palm Desert CA
 420  47.58 Peter Worby, Regina SK
 421  47.58 Kevin Young, Regina SK
 422  47.55 Jim Looby, Burbank CA
 423  47.55 Ed Ulman, Portland OR
 424  47.44 Joyce Pearson, Framingham MA
 425  47.37 John Potter, Panama City FL
 426  47.32 James Gordon, S Burlington VT
 427  47.27 Vera Petty, Warwick   
 428  47.27 Roman Smolski, Warwick   
 429  47.27 Charles Gilje, Anchorage AK
 430  47.26 Jeffrey Miller, Naperville IL
 431  47.16 Subba Ravipudi, Downey CA
 432  47.00 Julie Zhu, Vero Beach FL
 433  46.85 Brad Carmichael, Overland Park KS
 434  46.78 John Samsel, Chesterfield MO
 435  46.70 Rusty Krauss, Vienna VA
 436  46.70 Barry Falgout, Rockville MD
 437  46.54 Rod Beery, Lincoln NE
 438  46.54 John Oxley, Saint Joseph MO
 439  46.51 Kevin Bathurst, New York NY
 440  46.49 Tom Kniest, University City MO
 441  46.42 Mike Potoczak, Buffalo Grove IL
 442  46.35 Emma Sjoberg, Linkoping 58431   
 443  46.31 Jaroslaw Piasecki, Buffalo Grove IL
 444  46.14 Mickie Chambers, Atlanta GA
 445  45.99 W Harris Jr, Lombard IL
 446  45.93 Libby Fernandez, Tuscaloosa AL
 447  45.93 Dick Yarington, Seattle WA
 448  45.93 Carol Sanders, Nashville TN
 449  45.92 Mark Gilje, Saint Louis MO
 450  45.83 Barry Lippitt, Southfield MI
 451  45.80 Anton Tsypkin, Sharon MA
 452  45.77 Craig Robinson, Lansdale PA
 453  45.60 Adam Ruprecht, Austin TX
 454  45.34 William Esberg, Long Branch NJ
 455  45.26 Emil Strotheide, Saint Louis MO
 456  45.24 Paul Janus, Lincolnshire IL
 457  45.23 Lewis Finkel, Jupiter FL
 458  45.22 Earl Knipfel, Moose Jaw SK
 459  45.20 Jeff Ford, Redmond WA
 460  45.09 Marinesa Letizia, Las Vegas NV
 461  45.09 Carlyn Steiner, Seattle WA
 462  45.00 Rob Kitchen, Salisbury NB
 463  45.00 Peggy Duffey, Dallas TX
 464  45.00 Mark Golding, Lutes Mountain NB
 465  44.99 Vonnie Lavender, Burke VA
 466  44.88 Cecil Cook, Long Beach CA
 467  44.86 Peg Waller, Eden Prairie MN
 468  44.81 Michael D Alioto, Birmingham MI
 469  44.72 L James Phillips, Chicago IL
 470  44.72 Craig Allen, Glen Ellyn IL
 471  44.65 Andrew Carver, Edwardsville IL
 472  44.54 Carol Lash, Collegeville PA
 473  44.44 Paul Bubendey, Chicago IL
 474  44.24 Sima Sadri, West Vancouver BC
 475  44.24 Jim Leuker, San Francisco CA
 476  44.18 Sandra Marlin, Versailles KY
 477  44.18 Mike Marlin, Versailles KY
 478  44.15 Bruce Noda, Corte Madera CA
 479  44.00 Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX
 480  43.81 Ben Feinswog, Coconut Grove FL
 481  43.79 Elaine Landow, Lansdale PA
 482  43.76 Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX
 483  43.62 Paul Schroeder, Wind Lake WI
 484  43.56 Richard Bender, Springfield MO
 485  43.56 Patrick McCammon, Springfield MO
 486  43.19 Don Piafsky, Toronto ON
 487  43.19 Barry Piafsky, New York NY
 488  43.06 Helen Raleigh, Suffern NY
 489  43.02 Don Morgan, Houston TX
 490  43.00 Steve Clark, Carlsbad CA
 491  42.87 Tim Crank, Cincinnati OH
 492  42.84 Norman Coombs, Brookville IN
 493  42.84 Larry Klein, Cincinnati OH
 494  42.71 Mike Develin, Berkeley CA
 495  42.69 R Jay Becker, New York NY
 496  42.64 En Xie, Saint Louis MO
 497  42.62 Chuck Ettelson, Saint Louis MO
 498  42.57 Mark Gordon, Purchase NY
 499  42.57 Chuck Burger, West Bloomfield MI
 500  42.51 Ruth-Anne Mazer, Towson MD
 501  42.51 Allan Mazer, Towson MD
 502  42.49 Martin Schiff Jr, Tucson AZ
 503  42.47 Glenn Smith, Chesterfield MO
 504  42.46 Shelly Dunietz, New York NY
 505  42.41 Robert Levey, Chevy Chase MD
 506  42.35 Keith Smith, Lees Summit MO
 507  42.28 Thomas Carmichael, Kennesaw GA
 508  42.25 Petra Hamman, Dallas TX
 509  42.24 Dick Benson, Le Roy IL
 510  42.20 Cathy Strauch, San Diego CA
 511  42.19 Debbie Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY
 512  42.18 Jim McKeown, State College PA
 513  42.15 Mike Cappelletti, Hixson TN
 514  42.15 Drew Casen, Las Vegas NV
 515  41.98 Bobby Wolff, Las Vegas NV
 516  41.90 John Schwartz, Plano TX
 517  41.89 John Mohan, Huixquilucan MX
 518  41.86 Edie Siemens, Prior Lake MN
 519  41.86 Amy Staska, Lakeville MN
 520  41.82 Paul Eberman, Sarasota FL
 521  41.78 David Dyer, Houston TX
 522  41.77 Laurie Kranyak, Bay Village OH
 523  41.49 Steve Beatty, Mill Creek WA
 524  41.44 Norman Athy, Saint Louis MO
 525  41.42 Patricia Cayne, New York NY
 526  41.42 Kurt Brescoll, Mansfield TX
 527  41.42 Janet Brescoll, Mansfield TX
 528  41.26 Rhonda Foster, New Westminster BC
 529  41.22 Dano De Falco, 35030 Rubano (P   
 530  40.97 Billie Vickers, Montgomery AL
 531  40.96 Saul Agranoff, Newton MA
 532  40.89 Malle Andrade, New York NY
 533  40.76 Brian Johnston, Toronto ON
 534  40.68 Jimmy Ritzenberg, Bethesda MD
 535  40.64 Ned Irving, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
 536  40.62 Elizabeth Zalar, Springfield IL
 537  40.60 Bronia Jenkins, Vero Beach FL
 538  40.52 Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX
 539  40.51 Barbara Kasle, Boca Raton FL
 540  40.36 Pat McDevitt, Brookline MA
 541  40.29 James Murphy, Concord NC
 542  40.28 Merle Stetser, Honolulu HI
 543  39.90 Fred King, Falls Church VA
 544  39.83 Bill Harlan, Oklahoma City OK
 545  39.82 Jim Dick, Woodbridge VA
 546  39.80 Joseph Kivel, Newport Coast CA
 547  39.72 Albert Shrive, Clarks Green PA
 548  39.68 Madi Drimmer, Sarasota FL
 549  39.65 Steven Picus, Mequon WI
 550  39.52 Marilyn Davis Hennon, Overland Park KS
 551  39.52 Charles Lynn Jr, Kansas City MO
 552  39.48 Bryan Maksymetz, Coquitlam BC
 553  39.44 Gerry McCully, New Westminster BC
 554  39.42 Stephen McConnell, Evanston IL
 555  39.42 Alan Kleist, Cheverly MD
 556  39.38 Sheri Winestock, Las Vegas NV
 557  39.35 Rick Holcomb, Malden MA
 558  39.35 Peter Manzon, Waltham MA
 559  39.23 Ann Hamilton, Naples FL
 560  39.22 Ron Sholes, Springfield IL
 561  39.20 Linda Hughes, Edmond OK
 562  39.14 Martha Katz, Hinsdale IL
 563  39.14 Marilyn Kivel, Newport Coast CA
 564  39.12 Christie Sellers, Jacksonville FL
 565  38.95 Joan Priebe, Mississauga ON
 566  38.95 James Priebe, Mississauga ON
 567  38.85 Brian Duran, Somerville MA
 568  38.74 Jay Apfelbaum, Philadelphia PA
 569  38.73 James Melville, Springfield IL
 570  38.72 Daniel Sellers, Jr, Jacksonville FL
 571  38.70 Larry Henson, Minnetonka MN
 572  38.70 Diane Henson, Minnetonka MN
 573  38.62 Allan Smith, Port Hope ON
 574  38.57 Ellie Hanlon, Tequesta FL
 575  38.57 Claire Tornay, Palm Beach Gdns FL
 576  38.52 Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX
 577  38.45 Charles Weed, Shreveport LA
 578  38.35 Ilene Markell, Memphis TN
 579  38.33 Mary Ann Berg, Atherton CA
 580  38.33 Gail Greenberg, New York NY
 581  38.32 Carlos Pellegrini, Buenos Aires AR
 582  38.23 Marvin King, Creve Coeur MO
 583  38.17 Andy Kaufman, Smyrna DE
 584  38.11 Margaret Lindquist, Chapel Hill NC
 585  38.05 John Russell, North Barringto IL
 586  38.00 Jingsong Liu, Kirkland WA
 587  37.92 William Pollack, Basking Ridge NJ
 588  37.89 Richard Potter, Black Mountain NC
 589  37.83 Robert Dean, San Jose CA
 590  37.83 Marcia Dean, San Jose CA
 591  37.74 Jules Schoenberg, Plano TX
 592  37.74 Hazel Schoenberg, Plano TX
 593  37.74 Debra Eaves, Northville MI
 594  37.69 Mary Poplawski, Vestal NY
 595  37.69 Harry Nuckols, Vestal NY
 596  37.64 Bernace De Young, Miami FL
 597  37.28 Tony Petronella, North Kingstown RI
 598  37.12 Laurie Vogel, New York NY
 599  37.08 Ronald Felton, New York NY
 600  37.08 David Weisman, Englewood NJ
 601  37.07 Lynne Schaefer, Ellicott City MD
 602  37.00 Michael Cassel II, Roseville MN
 603  36.92 Judith Bianco, New York NY
 604  36.86 Thomas Swartz, Belleville IL
 605  36.72 Robert Katz, Ann Arbor MI
 606  36.71 Lee Hastings, St Louis MO
 607  36.71 Carol Schoenhals, Lubbock TX
 608  36.69 Denny Penticoff, Mountain Home AR
 609  36.58 Neil Kimelman, Winnipeg MB
 610  36.58 Karl Gohl, Oakbank MB
 611  36.57 William Malesevich, Mayville WI
 612  36.57 Sun-O Ho, Brookfield WI
 613  36.49 Jane Ettelson, Saint Louis MO
 614  36.45 Jimmy Pelham, North Baldwin NY
 615  36.41 Jean Barry, Livermore CA
 616  36.37 Robert Richardson, Clinton WA
 617  36.37 Mollie Whalen, E Stroudsburg PA
 618  36.37 Joseph Ashcroft, E Stroudsburg PA
 619  36.37 Joel Castoriano, Mercer Island WA
 620  36.36 Sue Himel, Omaha NE
 621  36.36 Deana Liddy, Omaha NE
 622  36.34 Jeffrey Boak, Chapel Hill NC
 623  36.33 Matthew Diehl, Ballwin MO
 624  36.29 Robert Hollman, Santa Barbara CA
 625  36.29 Bruce Ferguson, Boise ID
 626  36.19 Barry Purrington, Saint Paul MN
 627  36.16 J Bachman Nabors III, Kempner TX
 628  36.13 Merri-Jo Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
 629  36.13 Barry Rigal, New York NY
 630  36.06 Kathy Bye, Burnaby BC
 631  36.06 John Stansbury, Saint Paul MN
 632  35.98 Doug McQuaid, Lebanon IL
 633  35.92 Joel Datloff, Vancouver WA
 634  35.88 Mike Ventri, Fullerton CA
 635  35.81 Simon Bech, Stockholm   
 636  35.78 Beverly Perry, New York NY
 637  35.77 Marty Nelson, Annapolis MD
 638  35.77 Gil Cohen, Ashburn VA
 639  35.75 Jon Rice, Winston Salem NC
 640  35.73 Howard Weinstein, Sarasota FL
 641  35.68 Linda Luther, N Charleston SC
 642  35.68 Constance Sackville, Vero Beach FL
 643  35.62 Sylvia Moss, New York NY
 644  35.54 Les Bart, Bradenton FL
 645  35.53 David Yang, Chicago IL
 646  35.46 Bobbie Gomer, Willow Grove PA
 647  35.44 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
 648  35.17 Earl Brown Jr, St Augustine FL
 649  35.17 Bijoy Anand, Jacksonville FL
 650  35.16 Herbert Williams, Yukon OK
 651  35.12 Rebecca Rogers, Las Vegas NV
 652  35.07 Brady Allen, Dallas TX
 653  35.00 Michael Becker, Boca Raton FL
 654  34.95 Donald Croysdale, Elm Grove WI
 655  34.89 Wayne Larson, Ripon WI
 656  34.89 Robert Webster, Ripon WI
 657  34.89 Nancy Ogreenc, Wautoma WI
 658  34.89 David Dressman, Burlington KY
 659  34.83 Nicolas Hammond, Atlanta GA
 660  34.73 Linda Lewis, Sioux Falls SD
 661  34.63 Michael Strong, Winfield IL
 662  34.57 Chuck Said, Nashville TN
 663  34.55 Robert White, Raleigh NC
 664  34.55 Michael Kovacich, Stone Mountain GA
 665  34.53 Matthew Heuser, Lexington KY
 666  34.53 Jill Ohlson, Lexington KY
 667  34.50 Robert Sartorius, Lake Hiawatha NJ
 668  34.49 Stephen Brauss, Saint Louis MO
 669  34.40 Charles Nauen, Saint Paul MN
 670  34.39 Arnold Fisher, Clementon NJ
 671  34.37 Harley Bress, Lakewood CO
 672  34.36 Linda Webb, Fargo ND
 673  34.31 Paul Campbell, Barrie ON
 674  34.31 Leigh Ives, Barrie ON
 675  34.30 Warren Oberfield, Pittsburgh PA
 676  34.23 Ed Schultz, Chesterfield MO
 677  34.22 Michael McGuire, Hernando MS
 678  34.13 Janet Garthe, Suttons Bay MI
 679  34.09 Bruce Reeve, Raleigh NC
 680  34.08 Jerry Jackson, Wood Dale IL
 681  34.07 Robert Rubinstein, New York NY
 682  33.93 Terry Currie, Houston TX
 683  33.87 William Nason, Groton MA
 684  33.87 Robert Bertoni, Haverhill MA
 685  33.85 Susan Winkler, Wake Forest NC
 686  33.58 Ocki Krogfoss, Thousand Oaks CA
 687  33.58 Jim Rupp Jr, Thousand Oaks CA
 688  33.55 Gaylor Kasle, Boca Raton FL
 689  33.54 James La Fountain, Temple TX
 690  33.51 Thomas Devine, Ferndale WA
 691  33.51 Josh Sinnett, Bellingham WA
 692  33.50 Tom Brown, Sunrise Beach MO
 693  33.48 Jerry Poliquin, Gurnee IL
 694  33.45 Michael McNamara, White Plains NY
 695  33.42 Johan Upmark, Bromma Stockhol   
 696  33.42 Jessica Piafsky, New York NY
 697  33.36 Joseph Collins, Ft Lauderdale FL
 698  33.32 Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA
 699  33.32 Alan Popkin, St Louis MO
 700  33.31 Richard Kain, Minneapolis MN
 701  33.31 Bill Lough, Edina MN
 702  33.30 Rajeen Khandelwal, India   
 703  33.30 Himani Khandelwal, India   
 704  33.28 Howard Einberg, Los Angeles CA
 705  33.26 Sarah Imig, Sioux City IA
 706  33.26 Billy Cohen, Encinitas CA
 707  33.22 Gloria Spitzer, Saint Louis MO
 708  33.05 Shirley Ashby, Dallas TX
 709  33.02 Reece Blackwell, Greenville SC
 710  33.02 Johanna Blackwell, Greenville SC
 711  32.99 Paul Hibbard, Arlington Hts IL
 712  32.99 Diane Hibbard, Arlington Hts IL
 713  32.91 Roy Baughman, Pantego TX
 714  32.91 Mike Miller, Temple TX
 715  32.89 Paul Rezabek Jr, Hazelwood MO
 716  32.89 Edward Wang, Chesterfield MO
 717  32.83 Robert Morris, Houston TX
 718  32.83 Ellasue Chaitt, Palm Bch Gdns FL
 719  32.67 Robert Todd, Tallahassee FL
 720  32.67 Bob Soni, Tallahassee FL
 721  32.61 Scott Davis, Saint Louis MO
 722  32.61 Bob Meixner, Hinsdale IL
 723  32.56 Kassie Munoz, White Plains NY
 724  32.50 Seymon Deutsch, Laredo TX
 725  32.45 Dennis O'Dowd, Burbank IL
 726  32.43 Frank Sensoli, St Clair Shrs MI
 727  32.41 Mike Rice, Winston Salem NC
 728  32.30 Rolf Paul, Needham MA
 729  32.30 John Finnegan, Downers Grove IL
 730  32.17 Robert Hampton, Blythewood SC
 731  32.15 Rita Ellington, Aventura FL
 732  32.15 Elbert Moore, Crofton KY
 733  32.14 Aaron Silverstein, New York NY
 734  32.10 Harold Feldheim, Hamden CT
 735  32.08 Martin Harris, Chicago IL
 736  32.08 Jacob Morgan, Madison WI
 737  32.03 Claude Williams, Madisonville KY
 738  32.02 Lynne Schaeffer, W Bloomfield MI
 739  31.98 Nancy Popkin, Saint Louis MO
 740  31.66 Peter Morse, North Vancouver BC
 741  31.39 John Solodar, Palm Beach Gdns FL
 742  31.38 Paul White, Edmond OK
 743  31.34 Dennis Groden, West Vancouver BC
 744  31.30 Tom Oppenheimer, Ballwin MO
 745  31.25 Walter Lee, Framingham MA
 746  31.25 Debra Hyatt, Denver CO
 747  31.16 Kenneth Zuckerberg, Chicago IL
 748  31.05 Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX
 749  31.02 Kevin O'Malley, Brookfield IL
 750  30.98 Michael Lipkin, Brooklyn NY
 751  30.96 Ted Gibbs, Rncho Pls Vrd CA
 752  30.96 Alan Myerson, Sherman Oaks CA
 753  30.94 Jan Assini, Aurora OH
 754  30.94 Brian Zaugg, Burien WA
 755  30.94 Arnie Frankel, Laurel MD
 756  30.87 Henry Nelson, Zelienople PA
 757  30.80 Rita Wakeman, Irvine CA
 758  30.80 David Wakeman, Irvine CA
 759  30.73 Paul Wolf II, Shrewsbury MA
 760  30.72 Scott Wansbrough, Dallas TX
 761  30.72 Patsy London, Louisville KY
 762  30.72 Marsha Kyle, Louisville KY
 763  30.69 Shirley Presberg, Boca Raton FL
 764  30.64 Todd Fisher, Chicago IL
 765  30.64 Bryan Delfs, Pleasnt Prairie WI
 766  30.62 Cheryl Davis, Saint Louis MO
 767  30.54 Richard Gross, Las Vegas NV
 768  30.53 Douglas Fisher, Winnipeg MB
 769  30.53 Bob Todd, Winnipeg MB
 770  30.46 Jacqueline Sincoff, Saint Louis MO
 771  30.28 Joan Eaton, North York ON
 772  30.21 Bob Rasmussen, Ann Arbor MI
 773  30.19 Mel Colchamiro, Merrick NY
 774  30.19 Janet Colchamiro, Merrick NY
 775  30.11 Joann Glasson, Pennington NJ
 776  30.04 Vyrn Muir, Coon Rapids MN
 777  30.00 Dayou Zhou, La Jolla CA
 778  29.99 Bernice Gee, Regina SK
 779  29.97 Ed Lazarus, Baltimore MD
 780  29.91 Susan Picus, New York NY
 781  29.91 Shawn Quinn, 30-218 Krakow   
 782  29.78 Peter Grover, Aurora OH
 783  29.72 Susan Kraner, White Plains NY
 784  29.70 Serge Bondar, Wheeling IL
 785  29.64 Janet Neel Fleenor, Bowling Green KY
 786  29.64 Harley McCabe, Bowling Green KY
 787  29.63 Shelba Parmley, Oklahoma City OK
 788  29.61 Richard Baum, Baltimore MD
 789  29.56 Steve Garner, Sarasota FL
 790  29.55 Shiu-Ming Huang, San Marino CA
 791  29.55 Robert  C.F. Wang, El Monte CA
 792  29.54 Charlotte Anderson, Madison WI
 793  29.50 Beckie Stasi, Shawnee Mission KS
 794  29.41 Michael Fosse, Edwardsville IL
 795  29.40 Joseph Godefrin, Sarasota FL
 796  29.32 Michael Penick, Dallas TX
 797  29.30 Jack Shartsis, Huntington Wds MI
 798  29.28 Bernard Fudor, Murrysville PA
 799  29.18 Sylvia Caley, Montreal QC
 800  29.08 Vish Viswanathan, West Windsor NJ
 801  29.04 Eric Sieg, Norman OK
 802  29.01 Jane Segal, Villanova PA
 803  28.99 Jay Baum, Germantown TN
 804  28.99 Carole Weinstein, Acton MA
 805  28.98 Jay D Shah, St Louis MO
 806  28.95 Zachary Brescoll, Mansfield TX
 807  28.94 Leslie Amoils, Toronto ON
 808  28.90 Harry McKinney, Troy MI
 809  28.90 Carolyn Peters, Grapeland TX
 810  28.80 Richard Wieland, Falls Church VA
 811  28.78 Dmitriy Myedvyedyev, Moscow ID
 812  28.75 Stephen Zenk, Maryland Hts MO
 813  28.70 B Marshall, San Luis Potosi   
 814  28.70 Alice Brown, Midlothian VA
 815  28.66 Mark Churchman, Saskatoon SK
 816  28.66 John Pulles, Saskatoon SK
 817  28.63 Barbara Whittlesey, Edmond OK
 818  28.50 Michael Roche, Victoria BC
 819  28.50 John Rayner, Oakville ON
 820  28.45 Joseph Lebeau, Smyrna TN
 821  28.45 Bob Allard, Murfreesboro TN
 822  28.44 Donna Harrison, Columbia MO
 823  28.35 Marcy Rowan, Topinabee MI
 824  28.35 Gail Bell, King of Prussia PA
 825  28.30 Donald Sache, Delta BC
 826  28.16 Tony Viidik, Waterloo ON
 827  28.16 Joan Viidik, Waterloo ON
 828  27.99 Candace Griffey, Vero Beach FL
 829  27.98 Doug Hansford, Delta BC
 830  27.94 Joe Gottler, Elberta AL
 831  27.94 Aaron Cohen, Manchester To NJ
 832  27.92 Cheryl Schwartz, Colorado Spgs CO
 833  27.89 Shirley Scott, Colorado Spgs CO
 834  27.89 Joseph Barrett, Colorado Spring CO
 835  27.83 Paul Heller, Marietta GA
 836  27.82 Bobbi Kauffman, Katy TX
 837  27.68 Vickie Lanes, Columbia MO
 838  27.68 Daniel Rosenblatt, Winston Salem NC
 839  27.65 Steven Conrad, Manhasset NY
 840  27.62 Phillip Kielpinski, Amarillo TX
 841  27.59 James Keating, Saint Peters MO
 842  27.55 Jadwiga Polujan, Port Coquitlam BC
 843  27.53 Simon Kantor, Agawam MA
 844  27.52 Stephen McDevitt, Medford MA
 845  27.52 Phyllis Tirmenstein, Saint Louis MO
 846  27.52 Mark Kessler, Springfield IL
 847  27.51 Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX
 848  27.50 Paul Sorensen, Berwyn AB
 849  27.48 Matthew Mallory, San Diego CA
 850  27.44 Patrick Dutson, Cincinnati OH
 851  27.42 William Holt, Sewickley PA
 852  27.42 Robert Park, Gibsonia PA
 853  27.33 Lance Shull, Raleigh NC
 854  27.33 Audrey Ventura, Raleigh NC
 855  27.28 Peter Kyper, West Chester PA
 856  27.20 Brenda Bryant, Ferndale MI
 857  27.16 Hansford Rowe, Newhall CA
 858  27.14 Allan Sorensen, Berwyn AB
 859  27.03 Judy Kay-Wolff, Las Vegas NV
 860  27.02 Marius Moldovan, Pointe-Claire QC
 861  27.02 Dan Sershon, Duluth MN
 862  27.02 Charles Martineau, Brossard QC
 863  26.99 Neal Satten, Wynnewood PA
 864  26.92 Jeffrey Brown, Highlands Ranch CO
 865  26.92 James Spurlin, Golden CO
 866  26.85 Jeroen Swinkels, St Louis MO
 867  26.71 Debra Romero, Clarkson Valley MO
 868  26.68 Jane Huff, Columbus OH
 869  26.67 Gigi Weinstein, Sarasota FL
 870  26.65 Bob Feller, Guilderland NY
 871  26.58 David Coberly, Spartanburg SC
 872  26.58 Andre Asbury, Atlanta GA
 873  26.56 Linda Dick, Woodbridge VA
 874  26.54 William McFall, New Berlin WI
 875  26.48 Larry Wilcox, Springfield IL
 876  26.45 Ron Haney, West Hill ON
 877  26.45 Frank Mastrola, Swansea MA
 878  26.45 Bing Wong, Whitby ON
 879  26.44 C. Valerie Gamio, Pls Vrds Pnsl CA
 880  26.29 Richard Ekstrum, Crystal MN
 881  26.26 William Bunn, Brentwood MO
 882  26.23 Robb Gordon, Sedona AZ
 883  26.23 Maggie Shenkin, Boca Raton FL
 884  26.20 Chris Benson, Le Roy IL
 885  26.16 Bill Cook Jr, Madison MS
 886  26.16 Annette Lee McHann, Brandon MS
 887  26.08 Robin Brown, Dobbs Ferry NY
 888  26.08 Preston Morrow, Dallas TX
 889  26.08 Lawrence Brown, Dobbs Ferry NY
 890  26.02 Suzanne Dunaway, Oak Park IL
 891  26.02 Michael Kutska, River Forest IL
 892  26.01 Phillip Grothus, San Antonio TX
 893  25.91 Yiji Starr, Wayland MA
 894  25.81 Sung Mae Bleck, Englewood CO
 895  25.81 Shannon Cappelletti, Hollywood FL
 896  25.81 Carol Bertz, Englewood CO
 897  25.79 Shawn Tate, Chillocothe MO
 898  25.79 Paul Theroff, Kansas City KS
 899  25.77 Thomas Racciatti, Minneapolis MN
 900  25.77 Doug Anderson, Quincy MA
 901  25.74 Ray Macdonald, Musquodoboit Hb NS
 902  25.74 Bilgin Batman, Bridgewater NS
 903  25.69 Lynne Feldman, Champaign IL
 904  25.65 Ron Smith, Hixson TN
 905  25.65 Linda Smith, Hixson TN
 906  25.65 Gabriella Olivieri, Alessandria   
 907  25.64 Judith Renken, Ballwin MO
 908  25.63 Jeanne Kretz, Mc Kinney TX
 909  25.61 William Treble, Winnipeg MB
 910  25.61 David McLellan, Thunder Bay ON
 911  25.58 David Becher, Swampscott MA
 912  25.58 Alan Watson, Lexington MA
 913  25.55 Donald Van Arman, Bloomington IN
 914  25.55 Bruce Houston, Mc Lean VA
 915  25.53 Brenda Montague, Swampscott MA
 916  25.47 Noe Mallari, San Diego CA
 917  25.46 Charlotte Blaiss, Cordova TN
 918  25.38 Donald Schramek, Chicago IL
 919  25.38 Bruce Bengtson, Park Ridge IL
 920  25.37 Marc Nathan, Thousand Oaks CA
 921  25.32 Laura Brill, White Plains NY
 922  25.30 Linda Hanson, Brentwood TN
 923  25.30 Coley McGinnis, Nashville TN
 924  25.29 Dora Lee, Edmonton AB
 925  25.22 Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA
 926  25.20 Amalya Kearse, New York NY
 927  25.19 Bob Bainter, Saint Louis MO
 928  25.12 William Cox, Edmonton AB
 929  25.11 Allan Stauber, Palm Bch Grdns FL
 930  25.10 John Doussard, Warrensburg MO
 931  25.07 Mary Jarrells, Wildwood MO
 932  25.03 Sherby Chernin, Cincinnati OH
 933  25.03 Jack Lacy, Round Rock TX
 934  25.02 Ronald Tommasini, Louisville KY
 935  25.02 Barbara Tommasini, Louisville KY
 936  25.00 Walter Johnson, Columbus OH
 937  25.00 Richard Reisig, Lantana FL
 938  25.00 Richard Coren, Hollywood FL
 939  25.00 James Rosenbloom, New York NY
 940  25.00 Douglas Simson, Columbus OH
 941  25.00 Benito Garozzo, Palm Beach FL
 942  24.95 Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX
 943  24.93 Thomas Shedlock, Danville IL
 944  24.90 Fay Teal, Mesa AZ
 945  24.89 Matthew Raider, Portland CT
 946  24.79 Jonathan Cohen, Prior Lake MN
 947  24.74 Ken Eisner, Truro NS
 948  24.68 John Kinst, Batavia IL
 949  24.66 Glenn Eisenstein, New York NY
 950  24.58 Isabelle Smith, Ottawa ON
 951  24.57 Betty Freedman, Houston TX
 952  24.55 Sylwia McNamara, White Plains NY
 953  24.52 Lynda Flanger, Gainesville VA
 954  24.50 Lin-Huan Chen, Kirksville MO
 955  24.50 Ding-Hwa Hsieh, Kirksville MO
 956  24.47 Twink Baker, Saint Louis MO
 957  24.47 Eileen Fritsch, Saint Louis MO
 958  24.37 Bob Biarkis, Glen Carbon IL
 959  24.25 Mary Mertz, Overland Park KS
 960  24.25 Kathy Rolfe, Lake Winnebago MO
 961  24.25 Debbie Sears, Chicago IL
 962  24.23 Judith Weisman, Englewood NJ
 963  24.21 Jesus Arias, New York NY
 964  24.18 Dennis Spencer, Saint Louis MO
 965  24.18 Carolyn Skeen, Jefferson City TN
 966  24.18 Carla Skeen, Jefferson City TN
 967  24.15 Raymond Ward, Portland OR
 968  24.15 Hendrik Sharples, Brush Prairie WA
 969  24.11 Henry Robin, Bartlesville OK
 970  24.10 Stephen Schmetz, Boca Raton FL
 971  24.10 Diane Schmetz, Boca Raton FL
 972  24.02 William Miller, Great Falls MT
 973  24.02 Robert Reiley, Great Falls MT
 974  23.98 Kenneth Smith, Lathrup Village MI
 975  23.95 Kaye Krebs, Virginia Beach VA
 976  23.94 Robert Brandow, Toledo OH
 977  23.92 Mary Ann Mitchell, Eureka MO
 978  23.88 John Gustafson, Des Moines IA
 979  23.88 Helen Gustafson, Des Moines IA
 980  23.81 Sharon Meng-Horton, Dade City FL
 981  23.79 Robert McDill, St  Louis MO
 982  23.72 Rodney Wilton, Albuquerque NM
 983  23.70 Thomas Burger, Englewood CO
 984  23.70 Ram Hira, North Vancouver BC
 985  23.66 Bill Knoll Jr, New Glasgow NS
 986  23.59 Sam Dodson, Houston TX
 987  23.54 Lawrence Lerner, Warren NJ
 988  23.52 Tadeusz Szych, Chicago IL
 989  23.52 Marian Krasowski, Prospect Hts IL
 990  23.48 Paul Linxwiler, Memphis TN
 991  23.40 Mary Olson, Colorado Sprgs CO
 992  23.33 Mike Spooner, Glen Allen VA
 993  23.32 Jeremy Williams, Reynoldsburg OH
 994  23.27 Phyllis Siegel, Ballwin MO
 995  23.25 Mitchell Snyder, Earlington PA
 996  23.11 Michael Huston, Joplin MO
 997  23.09 William Foster, Rochester NY
 998  23.08 Lew Walter, New York NY
 999  23.05 Stacy Jacobs, Hinsdale IL
1000  23.02 Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX
1001  22.99 Rick Goldstein, White Plains NY
1002  22.98 Robert Stackhouse, Indianapolis IN
1003  22.97 Paul Holmes, Champaign IL
1004  22.93 Colby Vernay, Lacon IL
1005  22.88 Cynthia Hinckley, Guayanabo PR
1006  22.87 Wayne Gergen, Minneapolis MN
1007  22.85 Charles Ensor, Seabrook TX
1008  22.84 Thomas O'Reilly-Pol, St  Louis MO
1009  22.75 Stephen Stewart, Overland Park KS
1010  22.75 Larry Weatherholt, Shawnee Mission KS
1011  22.75 James Scott, Wilton CT
1012  22.73 Judith Kilcher, Clinton Twp MI
1013  22.73 Donna Frohm, Burtchville MI
1014  22.73 Bernie Collins, Estevan SK
1015  22.64 Daniel Raider, San Mateo CA
1016  22.60 Mike Bandler, Alamo CA
1017  22.58 Haig Tchamitch, Scottsdale AZ
1018  22.50 Narayanan Ramabhadran, La Jolla CA
1019  22.50 Chong Zhao, Carlsbad CA
1020  22.48 James Thompson, Richland WA
1021  22.48 C Kay Teal, Richland WA
1022  22.45 Stephen Seagren, La Jolla CA
1023  22.40 Thomas Mori, Lees Summit MO
1024  22.40 Linda West, Lees Summit MO
1025  22.37 Michael McGuffey, Durham NC
1026  22.37 Elizabeth McGuffey, Durham NC
1027  22.34 Ross Rainwater, Vancouver WA
1028  22.34 Robert Hollow, Madoc ON
1029  22.34 Jackie Jarigese, Vancouver WA
1030  22.33 Robert Carstedt, Wichita KS
1031  22.30 John Mc Connell, Desoto TX
1032  22.21 Sandra Southam, Regina SK
1033  22.20 Jim Cahalan, Black Mtn NC
1034  22.20 B O'Conner, Nashville TN
1035  22.17 Marsha Helton, Sedona AZ
1036  22.17 Karen Villa, Sedona AZ
1037  22.17 Jan Birkett, Sedona AZ
1038  22.17 Eleanor Grinslade, Indianapolis IN
1039  22.17 Darryl Helton, Sedona AZ
1040  22.16 Vivian Kilstrup, Denver CO
1041  22.14 Paul Weiland, Troy MO
1042  22.10 Carl Sharp, Chicago IL
1043  22.09 Sarah Paschal Robin, Winston Salem NC
1044  22.09 Natalie Hertz, Harrison NY
1045  22.09 Donald Gardner, Winston Salem NC
1046  22.07 Roger Haywood, Evansville IN
1047  22.07 J Chris Huus, Evansville IN
1048  22.03 Thomas Vermeersch, Springfield IL
1049  22.03 Dariel Richardson, Rochester IL
1050  22.03 Barry Badgett, Chatham IL
1051  22.01 Alan Lemley, Saint Louis MO
1052  22.00 Jeff Aker, Briarcliff NY
1053  21.99 Norman Marks II, Hayward CA
1054  21.95 Richard Kraner, White Plains NY
1055  21.94 William Smith, Deerfield IL
1056  21.90 Scott Levine, New York NY
1057  21.90 Peder Langsetmo, Minneapolis MN
1058  21.89 Norman Bolton, Beverly Hills MI
1059  21.89 Michaele Olesen, Scottsdale AZ
1060  21.86 Thomas Corlett, Waco TX
1061  21.86 Linda Gordon, Sedona AZ
1062  21.78 Terry Brown, Eddyville IA
1063  21.77 David Stevenson, Wirral   
1064  21.76 Nikolay Demirev, Arlington Hts IL
1065  21.74 Ray Grace, Sherwood Park AB
1066  21.69 Kazi Farooqui, Grayslake IL
1067  21.67 Cathy Nathan, Thousand Oaks CA
1068  21.61 Mary Rassieur, St Louis MO
1069  21.55 Charles Clark, Jr, Edwardsville IL
1070  21.50 Jerome Williams, Westerville OH
1071  21.50 Alvin Levy, Commack NY
1072  21.49 Steve Scott, Phoenix AZ
1073  21.47 Allan Falk, Okemos MI
1074  21.46 James Streisand, Sudbury MA
1075  21.46 Alan Applebaum, Brookline MA
1076  21.43 Richard Hewitt, New York NY
1077  21.43 Greg Loran, Lubbock TX
1078  21.43 Genevieve Hewitt, New York NY
1079  21.43 Gayle McLean, Bonita Springs FL
1080  21.41 Gloria Silverman Bart, Bradenton FL
1081  21.40 Sara Grande, Mishawaka IN
1082  21.40 Chris Grande, Mishawaka IN
1083  21.37 Johnie Imes, Lake Ozark MO
1084  21.37 Doris Rich, Lake Ozark MO
1085  21.36 Susan Eisenberg, Boca Raton FL
1086  21.36 Benjamin Eisenberg, Boca Raton FL
1087  21.31 Selma Perlmutter, Chicago IL
1088  21.31 Barry Little, Chicago IL
1089  21.27 Vernon Carver, Edwardsville IL
1090  21.18 Vandana Jhawar, Layton UT
1091  21.18 Pradeep Jhawar, Layton UT
1092  21.12 Sandra Anderson, Troy MO
1093  21.03 Ellen Klosson, Silver Spring MD
1094  21.03 Brad Theurer, Gaithersburg MD
1095  21.01 William Lea Jr, Reynoldsburg OH
1096  21.01 Chet Mody, Greenville PA
1097  21.00 Kay Olness, Billings MT
1098  20.97 Richard Ellis Jr, Kokomo IN
1099  20.96 Mike Albert, Omaha NE
1100  20.96 Lech Brzozowski, Chicago IL
1101  20.96 Kimberly Gilman, Carlisle MA
1102  20.96 Jerzy Cygan, Wood Dale IL
1103  20.95 Richard Whitsitt, Rockford IL
1104  20.91 Dan Mathieson, Regina SK
1105  20.90 Raghavendra Rajkumar, Arlington VA
1106  20.89 Mark Ludwig, Maryland Hts MO
1107  20.89 Karen Walker, Champaign IL
1108  20.87 Harriette Buckman, Sarasota FL
1109  20.86 Dan Hertz, Harrison NY
1110  20.83 Jim Green, Toronto ON
1111  20.79 Donna Simon, South Bend IN
1112  20.79 Daniel Simon, South Bend IN
1113  20.77 Kris Ginthwain, Hickory NC
1114  20.76 Kenneth Bland, Saint Louis MO
1115  20.74 Katherine Rabenstein, Washington DC
1116  20.73 Robert Frontczak, Mequon WI
1117  20.72 Marc Sylvester, Edinboro PA
1118  20.69 Josephine Grabow, San Antonio TX
1119  20.65 Rosemary Austin, Kenner LA
1120  20.65 Judith Ensor, Seabrook TX
1121  20.65 Cece Lichtenstein, Jacksonville FL
1122  20.63 Sharon Jabbour, Boca Raton FL
1123  20.62 James Bauer, Dallas TX
1124  20.62 Howard Tureff, Plano TX
1125  20.54 Farid Azzam, Chesterfield MO
1126  20.54 Claire Alpert, New York NY
1127  20.51 Malcolm Ewashkiw, Belleville ON
1128  20.51 Alec Price, Red Springs NC
1129  20.49 Elizabeth Becker, Evansville IN
1130  20.46 Jiang Gu, Mountain Lakes NJ
1131  20.44 Mary Henderson, Naples FL
1132  20.44 Bill Carlson, Minnetonka MN
1133  20.39 Patty Metcalfe, Edmonton AB
1134  20.39 James Metcalfe, Edmonton AB
1135  20.39 Brian Cummins, Arlington TN
1136  20.39 Belton Allen, La Mesa CA
1137  20.34 Zeke Jabbour, Boca Raton FL
1138  20.32 Franklin Kasle, Flint MI
1139  20.30 Patty Holmes, Las Vegas NV
1140  20.30 Gary Zeiger, Phoenix AZ
1141  20.28 Virgil Massey, Driftwood TX
1142  20.28 Charlene Sands, Pflugerville TX
1143  20.21 Karen Erlanger, Saint Louis MO
1144  20.19 Francis Tseng, Erie PA
1145  20.19 Ethel Corlett, Waco TX
1146  20.18 Richard Edwards Jr, Chesterfield MO
1147  20.16 Varis Carey, Fort Collins CO
1148  20.16 Robert Whitcher, Austin TX
1149  20.16 Ralph Behrens, Saint Louis MO
1150  20.15 Beverly Brown, Fishers IN
1151  20.11 Charles Zalar, Springfield IL
1152  20.10 Robert Wheeler, Florissant MO
1153  20.09 Carolyn Bryan, Oklahoma City OK
1154  20.00 Ruben Egeberg, Rock Island IL
1155  20.00 Ljudmila Kamenova, Stony Brook NY
1156  19.99 Jennifer Carrier, Olathe KS
1157  19.99 Connie Leonard, Shawnee Mission KS
1158  19.93 Gene Simpson, San Rafael CA
1159  19.90 Suzette Wynn, Phoenix AZ
1160  19.88 Jeff Dater, Dallas TX
1161  19.87 Jeffrey Smith, Ottawa ON
1162  19.85 Angela Fenton, North Vancouver BC
1163  19.81 John Forrest, San Diego CA
1164  19.80 Barbara Nist, Kent WA
1165  19.77 Susan Hall, Saint Louis MO
1166  19.77 Mary Fort, Saint Louis MO
1167  19.75 Karen Willams Cox, Littleton CO
1168  19.74 Dee Berry, Arlington WA
1169  19.72 Richard Haacke, Olivette MO
1170  19.71 Donald Sondergeld, Hubbardton VT
1171  19.60 Cristina Tita, Plymouth MI
1172  19.59 James Davis, Kokomo IN
1173  19.58 Peggy Wald, Chesterfield MO
1174  19.56 Linda Spooner, Edmond OK
1175  19.51 Diane Lazarus, Baltimore MD
1176  19.51 Carole Sholes, Springfield IL
1177  19.48 Shobhana Joshi, Ann Arbor MI
1178  19.48 Sharad Joshi, Ann Arbor MI
1179  19.47 Steven Ansell, Hopkinton MA
1180  19.47 Morrie Kleinplatz, Windsor ON
1181  19.32 Yi Liu, Chicago IL
1182  19.32 Jianrong Lin, Arlington Hts IL
1183  19.30 Carole Burt, Chesterfield MO
1184  19.29 Pam Stratton, Las Vegas NV
1185  19.26 Sherry Jackson, New York NY
1186  19.25 Margaret Ferguson, Peoria IL
1187  19.25 Eugene Joly, Palm Coast FL
1188  19.18 James Carey, Clinton IA
1189  19.15 Mary Paulone Carns, Export PA
1190  19.13 Paul McDaniels, Richmond CA
1191  19.12 Christopher Cowan, Mississauga ON
1192  19.08 Carol Pincus, Las Vegas NV
1193  19.06 Dian Petrov, Buffalo NY
1194  19.05 Schmuel Greenberg,    
1195  19.03 Sally Clark, Carlsbad CA
1196  19.01 Helene Bauman, Arlington VA
1197  18.98 Serge De Muller, Fribourg   
1198  18.97 Frank Yoder III, Goshen IN
1199  18.97 David Bish, Cherokee Vlg AR
1200  18.95 Philippe Galaski, Amherst MA
1201  18.95 Paul Bacon, Amherst MA
1202  18.95 Larry Morrison, Edmond OK
1203  18.95 Cheryl Morrison, Edmond OK
1204  18.90 Suzanne Dunn, Crystal Lake IL
1205  18.90 Joshua Stark, Grayslake IL
1206  18.83 Karen Pickelsimer, Oakwood Hills IL
1207  18.81 Mark Beckwith, Johnston IA
1208  18.80 Elton Lipnick, Houston TX
1209  18.80 Don Sulgrove, Twinsburg OH
1210  18.79 William Vinson, Boynton Beach FL
1211  18.79 Brian Kelly, Clive IA
1212  18.77 Lawrence Gibbons, Independence MO
1213  18.77 Gregory Jecker, Stilwell KS
1214  18.76 Richard Frankel, Bloomfield MI
1215  18.74 Deborah De Witt, Ann Arbor MI
1216  18.71 Roald Hertzwig, Pawling NY
1217  18.70 Jon Richard Ware, New Braunfels TX
1218  18.70 J Michael Andresen, St Paul MN
1219  18.65 Sanda Enciu, Givataim 53106   
1220  18.61 Sherryl Buchler, Scottsdale AZ
1221  18.59 George Klemic, Bensenville IL
1222  18.58 Paul Meerschaert, Tonka Bay MN
1223  18.57 Elizabeth Freeman, Saint Louis MO
1224  18.56 Robert Crafton, W Bloomfield MI
1225  18.55 Art McHaffie, Santa Fe NM
1226  18.52 Dennis Puryear, Fenton MO
1227  18.51 Kathy Pollock, Tonawanda NY
1228  18.45 E Hale, Rolla MO
1229  18.43 Kurt Schneider, Hudson NH
1230  18.41 Mark Ospeck, Memphis TN
1231  18.41 Kay Joyce, Raleigh NC
1232  18.41 Dan Fowler, Salisbury NC
1233  18.37 Stephen Hawthorne, Bloomington IL
1234  18.37 Peter Clark, Ottawa ON
1235  18.37 Eunice Patton, Bloomington IL
1236  18.37 Brenda Hoffman, Bonita Springs FL
1237  18.22 Larry Griffey, Vero Beach FL
1238  18.16 Roy Coplen, Jefferson City MO
1239  18.16 Geraldine Cunningham, Jefferson City MO
1240  18.16 Cherrolyn Woolwine, Naperville IL
1241  18.15 Debbie Gailfus, Carlsbad CA
1242  18.15 Alan Gailfus, Carlsbad CA
1243  18.14 Doris Schwartz, Chesterfield MO
1244  18.12 Sanford Becker, Chesterfield MO
1245  18.09 James Partridge, Birmingham AL
1246  18.07 Patricia Hindlin, Kinnelon NJ
1247  18.07 Krzysztof Jarosz, Edwardsville IL
1248  18.07 Bob Zehm, Allendale NJ
1249  18.06 Helen MacDonald, Kitchener ON
1250  18.06 Dianne Aves, Kitchener ON
1251  18.04 Clifton Miller, Sr., Shreveport LA
1252  18.02 Erez Hendelman, New York NY
1253  18.01 Matthew Dyer, Dorchester MA
1254  18.00 Christopher Shaw Jr, Carlinville IL
1255  17.98 Lynne Cook, Riverview MI
1256  17.97 Theodore Flach, Louisville KY
1257  17.97 Prahalad Rajkumar, Alexandria VA
1258  17.97 Erby Satter, Incline Village NV
1259  17.95 Valerie Laing, Des Moines IA
1260  17.95 David Stark, Des Moines IA
1261  17.94 Debbi Myers, Billings MT
1262  17.93 Kenneth Gustafson, Crestwood KY
1263  17.93 Frank Nelson II, Louisville KY
1264  17.91 Duaine Benard, Redford MI
1265  17.91 Allan Tushman, West Bloomfield MI
1266  17.88 Sandy Bigg, Saint Louis MO
1267  17.83 Bonnie Bagley, Colorado Spgs CO
1268  17.80 Elliot Shalita, Elkins Park PA
1269  17.79 Walter Schafer Jr, Downey CA
1270  17.77 Jennifer Cole, Creve Coeur MO
1271  17.77 Gail Eltomi, Daytona Beach FL
1272  17.76 Jack Miller, Saint Louis MO
1273  17.76 Dori Byrnes, Morris Plains NJ
1274  17.73 Larry Mori, Clearwater FL
1275  17.71 Jennifer Luner, Saint Louis MO
1276  17.70 David Spicuzza, Shorewood WI
1277  17.70 Colleen Simmons, Milwaukee WI
1278  17.68 Marlene Beranek, Glenview IL
1279  17.66 Joan Van Geffen, Metairie LA
1280  17.66 Jean Talbot, Metairie LA
1281  17.66 Inez Grider, Georgetown TX
1282  17.66 Don Grider, Georgetown TX
1283  17.64 Kay Jones, The Villages FL
1284  17.60 Suzanne Siebert, Little Rock AR
1285  17.59 Veena Uberoi, St Louis MO
1286  17.57 Dudley Brown, Grandview WA
1287  17.56 Lee De Simone, Paso Robles CA
1288  17.53 Debbie Benner, Fairfield CT
1289  17.53 Arthur Crystal, Fairfield CT
1290  17.52 Matthew O'Connor, Ridgewood NJ
1291  17.52 John Burgener, St Louis MO
1292  17.50 Jack Spear, Shawnee Mission KS
1293  17.48 Maris Zilant, North Miami FL
1294  17.48 Genadiy Hirscht, Albion MI
1295  17.45 Sidney Brownstein, Santa Monica CA
1296  17.43 Dan McCaw, Toronto ON
1297  17.42 Robert Stern, Rochester MI
1298  17.40 Alexander Tangarov, Fort Lauderdale FL
1299  17.39 Walter Schenker, Pine Brook NJ
1300  17.39 Keith Connolly, Minneapolis MN
1301  17.39 Joyce Currie, Mc Lean VA
1302  17.39 Amy Bloom, Silver Spring MD
1303  17.37 John Link, Houston TX
1304  17.36 Philip MacFarlane, Parma OH
1305  17.32 Richard Budd, Portland ME
1306  17.28 Camilla Rabjohns, Peoria Heights IL
1307  17.28 Ann Ruwitch, Saint Louis MO
1308  17.25 James Andrews, San Diego CA
1309  17.24 Rudi Cataldi, Rolling Hills CA
1310  17.24 Nancy Anderson, Louisville KY
1311  17.23 Larry King, Grass Valley CA
1312  17.16 Ned Kohler, Scottsdale AZ
1313  17.14 Stu Hoffherr, Evansville IN
1314  17.14 Gary Gentry, Evansville IN
1315  17.13 Susan Thiess, Eau Claire WI
1316  17.13 Stacy Dibbell, Bismarck ND
1317  17.13 Daniel Williams, Denver CO
1318  17.07 Lelvin Crowe, Cordova TN
1319  17.07 Joyce McMonagle, Memphis TN
1320  17.06 William Finkenstadt, St Charles MO
1321  17.06 Sheryl Finkenstadt, St Charles MO
1322  17.04 C Kirk Osterland, Manchester VT
1323  17.03 Howard Kahlenberg, Philadelphia PA
1324  16.96 Sharon Teitel, Scottsdale AZ
1325  16.96 Lawrence Teitel, Scottsdale AZ
1326  16.96 Hans Wandel, Portland OR
1327  16.92 Xiaodong Shi, Des Plaines IL
1328  16.91 Robert Gardner, Glenview IL
1329  16.90 Joanne Minken-Levy, Los Angeles CA
1330  16.88 Stanislaw Kolesnik, Mount Prospect IL
1331  16.88 John West III, Siloam Spgs AR
1332  16.88 Brian Simet, Rogers AR
1333  16.88 Boguslaw Humienik, Mount Praspect IL
1334  16.87 Marsha Bernstein, Houston TX
1335  16.86 John Herriot, Los Angeles CA
1336  16.81 Walter Spiewak, Wake Forest NC
1337  16.79 Toni Bales, Pickerington OH
1338  16.78 Susan Hall, Cleveland OH
1339  16.78 Stephanie James, Chagrin Falls OH
1340  16.78 Marvin Skaggs, Memphis TN
1341  16.78 John Pfenenger, Windsor MO
1342  16.78 Greg House, S San Fran CA
1343  16.78 Cecile Skaggs, Memphis TN
1344  16.73 Wayne Christensen, Jr, Laporte TX
1345  16.73 Ann Cady, Roxbury CT
1346  16.71 Susan Shramko, Chattanooga TN
1347  16.71 John Buechner, Hixson TN
1348  16.71 Betty Buechner, Hixson TN
1349  16.71 Bert Shramko, Chattanooga TN
1350  16.59 William Ge, Vancouver BC
1351  16.59 Gary Ge, Vancouver BC
1352  16.58 Robert Johnson, Louisville KY
1353  16.58 Martha Young, Dallas TX
1354  16.58 Dianne Johnson, Louisville KY
1355  16.58 Bob Scallan, Dallas TX
1356  16.52 Mary Vickers, Apex NC
1357  16.51 Jacqueline DeRouin, Okemos MI
1358  16.50 Phil Schaefer, Los Angeles CA
1359  16.50 Nell Schaefer, Los Angeles CA
1360  16.50 Carolyn Sessler, Boca Raton FL
1361  16.49 Donald Florida, Marshall IL
1362  16.49 Annette Clark, Indianapolis IN
1363  16.48 Carl Spencer, Farmington NM
1364  16.47 Terrell Holt, Lexington KY
1365  16.47 Sondra Holt, Lexington KY
1366  16.47 Raymond Linck, Lexington KY
1367  16.47 Kathleen Linck, Lexington KY
1368  16.46 Steven Tuggle, Pearland TX
1369  16.46 Mary Hruby, Maryland Hts MO
1370  16.44 Rosemary Searcy, Lees Summit MO
1371  16.42 Elena Ziuleva, Walnut Creek CA
1372  16.42 Ashraf El Sadi, Union City CA
1373  16.41 Helen Abbott, Mercer Island WA
1374  16.41 David Huber, Tarrytown NY
1375  16.40 Gen Geiger, Sarasota FL
1376  16.39 Nancy Strohmer, Houston TX
1377  16.39 Hans Strohmer, Houston TX
1378  16.33 Edwin Katten, Cave Creek AZ
1379  16.32 Ann Caparros, Springfield IL
1380  16.31 Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX
1381  16.28 Marilyn Arnold, San Antonio TX
1382  16.26 Susan Fuller, Miami FL
1383  16.26 Kathryn Dunlap, Oklahoma City OK
1384  16.25 Robert Shapley, Chula Vista CA
1385  16.25 Mark Patton, Dubuque IA
1386  16.23 Shirley Eide, Bakersfield CA
1387  16.22 Elaine Morrison, Lake Bluff IL
1388  16.20 Elliot Sternlicht, New York NY
1389  16.20 Alan Lechner, New York NY
1390  16.17 Ken Monzingo, San Diego CA
1391  16.16 Sylvia Stahl, Scarsdale NY
1392  16.16 Richard Radtke, Plymouth MI
1393  16.16 Mary Hilman, Mt Prospect IL
1394  16.16 Joan Lewis, New York NY
1395  16.16 David Gurvich, Brooklyn NY
1396  16.12 Ed Davis, Seal Beach CA
1397  16.12 Doug Baxter, Toronto ON
1398  16.11 Margo Sinclair, New York NY
1399  16.09 Daniel Wilderman, Brooklyn NY
1400  16.06 Shirley Blum, Fresno CA
1401  16.06 George Whitworth, Coarsegold CA
1402  16.03 Ilene Morgan, Rolla MO
1403  16.00 Helene Grace, Sherwood Park AB
1404  15.98 Polly Dunn, Bellevue WA
1405  15.97 Rajeev Gupta, San Mateo CA
1406  15.96 Sanford Lobliner, Houston TX
1407  15.92 Ken Barbour, Scottsdale AZ
1408  15.88 Christopher Pisarra, Lafayette CA
1409  15.86 Michael Smith, Des Moines IA
1410  15.85 Charlotte Kartsonis, New Port Richey FL
1411  15.85 Brenda Jaffe, Farmington MI
1412  15.84 Sharon Gary, Memphis TN
1413  15.84 Rosalie Corbett, St Louis MO
1414  15.84 Kay Enfield, Santa Fe NM
1415  15.84 Jerry Drennan, Germantown TN
1416  15.81 Steven Goodman, Upton MA
1417  15.81 Lynne Colker, Pittsburgh PA
1418  15.81 Alan Colker, Pittsburgh PA
1419  15.79 Steven Schwartz, Chesterfield MO
1420  15.77 Kathryn Ritterbush, Albuquerque NM
1421  15.77 Faye Marino, Greenwich CT
1422  15.74 Pat Bradley, Saint Louis MO
1423  15.73 Robert Shair, Champaign IL
1424  15.72 Nancy Mitchell, Jacksonville FL
1425  15.71 Mary Leach, Lake St Louis MO
1426  15.68 Linda Bandler, Alamo CA
1427  15.66 Louise Ellebracht, Saint Ann MO
1428  15.65 Pam Wittes, Venice CA
1429  15.60 William Gheen, Indianapolis IN
1430  15.60 T Bondus III, Carmel IN
1431  15.58 Joan Wieber, Ballwin MO
1432  15.56 Barbara Chasnoff, Park Ridge IL
1433  15.55 Susan Parnes, Flint MI
1434  15.55 Sally Blewett, Beaumont TX
1435  15.55 Patsy Pierce, Hardin TX
1436  15.55 Jaime Roitman, Clifton NJ
1437  15.55 Dorcas Downs, Thomasville NC
1438  15.52 Robin Lampley, Paducah KY
1439  15.52 Bruce Gardner, Paducah KY
1440  15.51 Loretta Rivers, Monroe LA
1441  15.49 Charles Newton Jr, Rosenberg TX
1442  15.47 Joanne Chadderdon, Houston TX
1443  15.47 Ann Blohm, Houston TX
1444  15.46 Robert Brady, McLean VA
1445  15.45 Thomas Hyde, Willimantic CT
1446  15.45 Joshua Kueker, Champaign IL
1447  15.45 Edwin Lewis III, Bolton CT
1448  15.44 Rod Van Wyk, Alton IL
1449  15.43 Victor Chernoff, Los Angeles CA
1450  15.43 John Nesser, St Paul MN
1451  15.43 Donna Nesser, Minneapolis MN
1452  15.43 Don Krauss, Beverly Hills CA
1453  15.43 Bob Balderson Jr, Eden Prairie MN
1454  15.41 Wendel Archer, Hattiesburg MS
1455  15.41 Samuel Ieong, Stanford CA
1456  15.41 Li-Chung Chen, Cupertino CA
1457  15.39 Travis Crump, Wyomissing PA
1458  15.39 Cleopatra Guastella, Red Bank NJ
1459  15.39 Alfred Crump, Wyomissing PA
1460  15.37 Susan Rechter, Saint Louis MO
1461  15.33 Patricia Hoffman, Beavercreek OH
1462  15.33 Michael Sears, Chicago IL
1463  15.33 Martin Chaitt, West Palm Beach FL
1464  15.33 Joyce Dennis, Fairborn OH
1465  15.33 Ellen Cherniavsky, Silver Spring MD
1466  15.31 Risa Campbell, Brownsville TN
1467  15.29 Bill Kent, Iowa City IA
1468  15.27 Jean Wittman, Northborough MA
1469  15.26 Wayne Mattern, Bismarck ND
1470  15.20 Mark Daily, Charleston IL
1471  15.20 June Deutsch, Aventura FL
1472  15.17 Susan Reiley, Great Falls MT
1473  15.15 Sara Parks M.D., Owensboro KY
1474  15.15 Randi Adelman, New York NY
1475  15.15 Bill Begert, New York NY
1476  15.10 Ruby McKinzie, Lake Ozark MO
1477  15.09 Helene Siegfried, St Louis MO
1478  15.08 Eric Bizzell, Beecher City IL
1479  15.08 Craig Hillyer, Shelbyville IL
1480  15.05 Joy Sisk, Madisonville KY
1481  15.05 Dick Bruno, Des Plaines IL
1482  15.05 Deborah Gregory, Madisonville KY
1483  15.04 Liz Bartholomew, Pennington NJ
1484  15.02 Mark Ehret, Saint Louis MO
1485  15.01 Kenneth Dye, Morrisville NC
1486  15.01 Dave Westfall, Spokane WA
1487  15.00 Ranald Davidson, North York ON
1488  14.99 Ed Howard, Lawrence KS
1489  14.96 Margaret Raymond, Kingwood TX
1490  14.95 Mike Arnheim, St Louis MO
1491  14.92 Markland Jones, Phoenix AZ
1492  14.90 Suzy Burger, West Bloomfield MI
1493  14.90 Edward Henderson, Los Alamos NM
1494  14.88 Barbara Kotton, Beachwood OH
1495  14.82 Drew Becker, Chicago IL
1496  14.78 Paul Sitz, Ramsey MN
1497  14.78 Bert Sheldon, San Antonio TX
1498  14.76 Joe Bastian, Chapel Hill NC
1499  14.76 Bill Colton, Chapel Hill NC
1500  14.75 Jim Hall, Minneapolis MN
1501  14.72 Terryl Francis, Glen Carbon IL
1502  14.70 Nadine Wood, Silver Spring MD
1503  14.70 Delmas Parker Jr, Mercer Island WA
1504  14.69 Robert Kent, Marina Dl Rey CA
1505  14.69 Richard Williams, San Carlos CA
1506  14.67 Vandana Vidwans, Mountain View CA
1507  14.67 Don Malone, Sharon WI
1508  14.65 Milton Zlatic, Saint Louis MO
1509  14.64 Ken Scott, Calgary AB
1510  14.61 Raymond Raskin, King of Prussia PA
1511  14.53 Suzanne Martin, Saint Charles MO
1512  14.51 Sharon Fairchild, Rocky River OH
1513  14.51 Rand Pinsky, Valencia CA
1514  14.50 Molly Cusano, Hobe Sound FL
1515  14.50 George Hawley, Florissant MO
1516  14.49 Arno Hobart, Toronto ON
1517  14.47 Mary Smith, Eureka MO
1518  14.44 Peter Kroeger, Calgary AB
1519  14.37 Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX
1520  14.37 Margaret Bauman, Maryland Hts MO
1521  14.37 Linda Evans, Saint Louis MO
1522  14.35 Jonathan Rivet, Wheaton IL
1523  14.34 Ada Stuart, Hattiesburg MS
1524  14.30 Sammye Arnn Broline, Charleston IL
1525  14.30 Duane Broline, Charleston IL
1526  14.29 Dixie Hsu, San Luis Obispo CA
1527  14.26 Leah Stapleton, Oklahoma City OK
1528  14.26 Helen Walz, Madison IN
1529  14.26 Allen Reiter, Caesaria   
1530  14.25 Paul Nason, Los Angeles CA
1531  14.23 Pamela Leggett, Parker AZ
1532  14.23 Julia Bomalaski, Cocoa Beach FL
1533  14.23 Judith Gidden, Chicago IL
1534  14.23 Annette Stillerman, Chicago IL
1535  14.22 Sandra Jenkins, Bellevue WA
1536  14.21 Christoph Eick, Houston TX
1537  14.11 Jared Lilienstein, New York NY
1538  14.10 Kathy Coleman, Fort Worth TX
1539  14.10 Carolyn Marks, Fort Worth TX
1540  14.09 Yi Zhong, South Riding VA
1541  14.09 Hailong Ao, Herndon VA
1542  14.06 Virginia Eide, Bakersfield CA
1543  14.05 Peter Petillo, Lawrence KS
1544  14.05 Elaine Triebes, Glen Carbon IL
1545  14.04 Leamon Freeman Sr, Oklahoma City OK
1546  14.04 Fay Freeman, Oklahoma City OK
1547  14.03 Gordon Campbell, Calgary AB
1548  14.02 Susan Cooper, Thornhill ON
1549  14.02 Steven Grzegorzewski, Meadville PA
1550  14.02 Barbara Grzegorzewski, Meadville PA
1551  14.01 Richard Dixon, Frontenac KS
1552  14.01 Ira Ewen, New York NY
1553  14.00 Osvaldo Barreiro, Pasadena CA
1554  13.99 Helen Van Amburg, Dewitt MI
1555  13.99 George Van Amburg, Dewitt MI
1556  13.95 Susan Krassy, Colorado Spring CO
1557  13.95 Paul Frean, New York NY
1558  13.95 Mary Gorkin, Hallandale Bch FL
1559  13.95 Dean Stow, Paducah KY
1560  13.94 Mike Giacaman, Saint Louis MO
1561  13.93 Edward Groner, Houston TX
1562  13.93 Carolyne Fox, Manvel TX
1563  13.92 James Stahl, Chagrin Falls OH
1564  13.92 Bob Glasson, Pennington NJ
1565  13.90 Carol Pielsticker, Tulsa OK
1566  13.87 Norman Goldman, Chesterfield MO
1567  13.87 Beth Curtis, Saint Louis MO
1568  13.86 John Morris, Atlanta GA
1569  13.84 Donald Prior, Key Biscayne FL
1570  13.83 Jason Rotenberg, Fairfield CT
1571  13.82 Anne Leverone, Saint Paul MN
1572  13.77 Jeff Fang, Arcadia CA
1573  13.77 Catherine Chell, Ottawa ON
1574  13.76 Kerry Holloway, Bloomington MN
1575  13.75 Eugene Saxe, Briarcliff NY
1576  13.75 Daryl Fisher, Rolla MO
1577  13.74 Steven Groag, Rehoboth MA
1578  13.74 Mary Lagu, Carmel IN
1579  13.74 Gregory Ellis, Noblesville IN
1580  13.74 Ethel Birnbach, Portland OR
1581  13.74 Elise Parish, Omaha NE
1582  13.74 Domenico Sneider, Carmel IN
1583  13.74 Dan Parish Jr, Omaha NE
1584  13.74 Avinash Lagu, Carmel IN
1585  13.74 Ann Baum, Newton MA
1586  13.73 Marcus Ballinger, Burlingame CA
1587  13.73 Eugene Sor, Richmond CA
1588  13.70 Mark Frueh, Naperville IL
1589  13.70 David Feldman, Naperville IL
1590  13.69 Carol Frank, Burbank CA
1591  13.68 Walter Chang, Honolulu HI
1592  13.68 Nellie Chang, Honolulu HI
1593  13.68 Hong Liu, Frontenac MO
1594  13.66 Phyllis Harlan, Oklahoma City OK
1595  13.65 Candace Kuschner, Reston VA
1596  13.64 Glenda Piek, Edwardsville IL
1597  13.62 Janet Daling, Peoria AZ
1598  13.61 Lynn Condon, West Redding CT
1599  13.60 Chantal Whitney, Shaker Heights OH
1600  13.56 Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX
1601  13.55 Shuba Dey, Fairfax VA
1602  13.55 Jay Kelkar, Oak Hill VA
1603  13.53 Tonette De Angelis, West Chester OH
1604  13.53 Susan Hermans, West Chester OH
1605  13.53 Phyllis Downey, Morrow OH
1606  13.53 Johanna Strong, Winfield IL
1607  13.53 Jeanne Weyers, Cincinnati OH
1608  13.52 Bev Upp, Bloomington IL
1609  13.52 Ann Schuyler, Bloomington IL
1610  13.49 Susan Jackowitz, New York NY
1611  13.46 Eric Mane, Milwaukee WI
1612  13.42 Margaret Graham, St Clairsville OH
1613  13.41 Barbara Simpson, Godfrey IL
1614  13.40 Rachael Moller, Brooklyn NY
1615  13.40 Jay Borker, Greenwich CT
1616  13.40 Adrienne Netherwood, Cincinnati OH
1617  13.39 Jeffrey Polisner, Lafayette CA
1618  13.39 Edward Nagy, Danville CA
1619  13.34 Joyce Nakasaki, Redondo Beach CA
1620  13.34 Joseph Thomas, Redondo Beach CA
1621  13.34 Jim Harp, Dallas TX
1622  13.33 Barbara Blaine, Little Rock AR
1623  13.31 Ronald Diehl, Effingham IL
1624  13.30 Brian Barrett, Adrian MI
1625  13.29 Sandy Wyley, Clayton NM
1626  13.29 Endre Tary, 63225 Langen   
1627  13.29 Christopher Seymoure, Toronto ON
1628  13.28 Pat Nieman, O Fallon MO
1629  13.26 Patti Disbrow, Saint Louis MO
1630  13.25 Petie Hunter, Edwardsville IL
1631  13.25 Nick Tallyn, Colorado Spgs CO
1632  13.24 Dorota Jarosz, Edwardsville IL
1633  13.23 R Craig Hemphill, Jacksonville FL
1634  13.22 Ellen Kent, Chicago IL
1635  13.21 Rae Gene Burger, Des Moines IA
1636  13.21 Jerry Mosher, Greencastle IN
1637  13.21 Cindy Rovner, West Des Moines IA
1638  13.20 Tom Hammond, Redmond WA
1639  13.15 Jack Mayer, Shawnee Mission KS
1640  13.15 Fran Mayer, Shawnee Mission KS
1641  13.13 Randall Motchan, Bloomington IL
1642  13.12 Gary Schechter, Springfield IL
1643  13.09 Susan Pringle, Rio Verde AZ
1644  13.09 Julian Wernick, Birmingham   
1645  13.09 John Pringle, Rio Verde AZ
1646  13.09 David Drennan, Granite City IL
1647  13.07 Terry Fortman, Webster Groves MO
1648  13.07 Stephen Becker, Hatfield PA
1649  13.07 Paul Metelmann, St Peters MO
1650  13.07 Naomi Wandel, Portland OR
1651  13.07 Jeannette Austin, Atlanta GA
1652  13.04 Phil Schwarz, Lakeville MN
1653  13.04 Judy Schwarz, Lakeville MN
1654  13.02 Richard Holmes, Wichita KS
1655  13.01 Murat Azizoglu, Concord MA
1656  13.01 Jan Popiel, Lexington MA
1657  13.01 Harriet Eaton, Miami FL
1658  13.01 Chaim Kozlovsky, New York NY
1659  13.00 Tana Holt, Clinton IN
1660  12.99 Daniel Spangler, Saint Peters MO
1661  12.98 Linda Stahl, Chagrin Falls OH
1662  12.95 Ronald Tracy, Edmonds WA
1663  12.90 Ronnie Frank, Saint Louis MO
1664  12.90 Judith Eaton, Carbondale IL
1665  12.90 Janice Van Buren, Saint Louis MO
1666  12.90 Glafkos Galanos, Carbondale IL
1667  12.89 Thomas Proulx, Norwalk CT
1668  12.87 Jeanne Lloyd, Little Rock AR
1669  12.87 Carol Powell, El Dorado AR
1670  12.86 Wayne O'Connor, Dayton OH
1671  12.86 Marilyn O'Connor, Dayton OH
1672  12.85 Vince Netherwood, Cincinnati OH
1673  12.85 Nancy Wilson, Des Moines IA
1674  12.84 Bill Erickson, Racine WI
1675  12.81 Sylvain Mayer, Montreal QC
1676  12.81 Janyne Provencher, Montreal QC
1677  12.80 Jo Ann Colton, Chapel Hill NC
1678  12.80 Diane Bastian, Chapel Hill NC
1679  12.77 Fred Chasalow, Millbrae CA
1680  12.77 Dougin Walker, Princeton NJ
1681  12.77 David Rowntree, Pennington NJ
1682  12.76 Julian Heicklen, Teaneck NJ
1683  12.73 Tommy Wynn, Paducah KY
1684  12.73 Ronald Brotherson, Paducah KY
1685  12.73 Maxine Wynn, Paducah KY
1686  12.73 Janet Brotherson, Paducah KY
1687  12.72 Jean Cole, San Miguel De A ll
1688  12.71 William Welborn, Waxhaw NC
1689  12.71 Gilda Singer, St Charles MO
1690  12.71 Doris Niemann, Charlotte NC
1691  12.70 Lois Scott, Carmel IN
1692  12.70 Charlene Lutz, Indianapolis IN
1693  12.67 Richard Muse, Hornell NY
1694  12.67 Marilyn Richards, Wilmette IL
1695  12.67 Malou Flato, Austin TX
1696  12.67 Carol Duffy, Wilmette IL
1697  12.66 Ernest Olness Jr, Billings MT
1698  12.64 Christine Biggs, Bloomington IL
1699  12.63 Pamela Jones, Shaker Heights OH
1700  12.63 Milton Goetz, Winston Salem NC
1701  12.63 Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX
1702  12.63 Jean Carpenter, Harbor Springs MI
1703  12.63 Helen Johnson, Rumson NJ
1704  12.63 Barbara Cunliffe, Bentleyville OH
1705  12.62 Randy Thompson, Albuquerque NM
1706  12.62 Barry Spector, Springfield VA
1707  12.61 Peter Filandro, Wilmington DE
1708  12.61 Marie Filandro, Wilmington DE
1709  12.61 Irma Willenborg, Miami Shores FL
1710  12.60 Tamah Goad, Lake Charles LA
1711  12.60 Rick Goad, Lake Charles LA
1712  12.59 Nicholas Ogan, Moreland Hills OH
1713  12.58 Kathleen Horan, Erie PA
1714  12.58 Charles Smith, Erie PA
1715  12.57 Zach Freehill, Bloomington IL
1716  12.57 Charlie Morton, Bloomington IL
1717  12.53 Patricia Dovell, Gainesville FL
1718  12.53 Adrian Dovell, Gainesville FL
1719  12.50 Mary  Lou Tonnemacher, Evansville IN
1720  12.49 Susan Grossman, New York NY
1721  12.49 Lawrence Grossman, New York NY
1722  12.47 Sidney Axelrod, Glenview IL
1723  12.47 Margaret Mc Glashan, Indianapolis IN
1724  12.47 Eileen Axelrod, Glenview IL
1725  12.45 Maryellen Nifong, Springfield IL
1726  12.40 Mark Leonard, Ypsilanti MI
1727  12.40 Curt Soloff, Denver CO
1728  12.39 Lawrence Segar, Rochester MN
1729  12.39 Gayle Segar, Rochester MN
1730  12.38 Molly O'Neill, Ft Lauderdale FL
1731  12.38 Kenneth Kranyak, Bay Village OH
1732  12.38 Jo Chorpening, Ellisville MO
1733  12.37 Lee Ohliger, Ridgewood NJ
1734  12.35 Michael Whitman, San Francisco CA
1735  12.30 Ellen Essig, Evansville IN
1736  12.30 Eleanor Patton, Lawrence KS
1737  12.30 Bobby Patton, Lawrence KS
1738  12.28 Marilyn McDonald, San Diego CA
1739  12.28 Fred Bode, San Diego CA
1740  12.28 Cookie Hoberman, Omaha NE
1741  12.27 R Rajkumar, Milwaukee WI
1742  12.22 Ed Rawlinson, Helotes TX
1743  12.21 Kurt Dasher, Petersburg MI
1744  12.21 David Hemmer, Toledo OH
1745  12.17 Susan Wiebe, Oakland CA
1746  12.17 Nick Wiebe, Oakland CA
1747  12.16 Shari Krentzel, Oskaloosa KS
1748  12.16 Marilyn Millstone, Miami FL
1749  12.16 Judy Bevan, Lawrence KS
1750  12.16 Gabriel Tawil, Glendale WI
1751  12.16 Betty Marggraf, Muskego WI
1752  12.14 Terri U'Prichard, Egg Harbor Twp NJ
1753  12.14 John Goetsch, Lowell OR
1754  12.08 Patti Lee, Toronto ON
1755  12.08 Georgia Heth, Morton IL
1756  12.04 Langdon Jones, N Little Rock AR
1757  12.04 Jane Dickey, Little Rock AR
1758  12.04 Carole Bardwell, Normal IL
1759  12.00 Peter Zari, Spring Valley CA
1760  11.98 Nicholas France, Spring Valley NY
1761  11.97 Penelope Messer, Columbia MO
1762  11.97 Mary Turner, Columbia MO
1763  11.96 Linda Leinicke, Saint Louis MO
1764  11.95 Judy Corey Edmiston, Dallas TX
1765  11.95 Gordon Walker, Naples FL
1766  11.95 George Roach, Dallas TX
1767  11.93 Stephen Kalstein, Birmingham MI
1768  11.91 Marsha McElroy, Davenport IA
1769  11.91 Larry Kolker, Saint Louis MO
1770  11.90 Donna Pedrotti, Maryland Hts MO
1771  11.86 William Lobdell, Des Peres MO
1772  11.86 Susan Sekulow, Scarsdale NY
1773  11.86 Jill Rosen, Greenwich CT
1774  11.86 Janet Vontz, Lake St Louis MO
1775  11.86 Hope Furth, White Plains NY
1776  11.84 Randy Joyce, Raleigh NC
1777  11.83 Mary Macchesney, Saint Louis MO
1778  11.82 Cookie Arneson, Saint Louis MO
1779  11.81 Michele Staats, Loveland OH
1780  11.81 Marian Charrier, West Chester OH
1781  11.80 Roy Lewis Jr, Saint Peters MO
1782  11.80 John Gilbert, Kitchener ON
1783  11.77 Donna Anglin, Hamilton TX
1784  11.74 Susan Seitz, Des Moines IA
1785  11.74 Jay Wasserman, Boca Raton FL
1786  11.74 David Reiter, Hollywood FL
1787  11.73 Steve Sperry, Mechanicsvlle VA
1788  11.73 Paul Ivaska, Las Vegas NV
1789  11.73 James Dressler, Rolling Meadows IL
1790  11.73 Daniel Levin, Aurora IL
1791  11.73 Carol Stewart, Henderson NV
1792  11.70 Ralph Cox, Niwot CO
1793  11.70 Pamela Tietz, Naperville IL
1794  11.70 Gerald Tietz, Naperville IL
1795  11.68 Esta Van Zandt, Houston TX
1796  11.68 Claire Krukenberg, Charleston IL
1797  11.66 Thomas Thomas, Baton Rouge LA
1798  11.66 Paul Leventis, Toronto ON
1799  11.66 Karl Schabas, Toronto ON
1800  11.66 Diana Thomas, Baton Rouge LA
1801  11.64 Judy Putzel, Saint Louis MO
1802  11.63 Dolores Hill, Chesterfield MO
1803  11.61 Virginia Johnston, Denver CO
1804  11.61 Frank Queen, Denver CO
1805  11.61 Betty Schultz, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
1806  11.60 Justine Cushing, New York NY
1807  11.59 Randy Helmink, Avon IN
1808  11.59 Philip Lapalio Jr, Chicago IL
1809  11.59 Noel Helmink, Avon IN
1810  11.59 John Prater, Chicago IL
1811  11.57 Bobby Maynard, Houston TX
1812  11.52 Robert Kroupa, Idaho Falls ID
1813  11.52 Randal Gentillon, Idaho Falls ID
1814  11.52 Lori Lerner, Narberth PA
1815  11.52 L Jenkins, Rockford IL
1816  11.52 David Jenkins, Rockford IL
1817  11.51 Paul Weader, Sun City AZ
1818  11.51 Louallen Leach,    
1819  11.51 Jack Leach, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
1820  11.51 Dick Duff, Denver CO
1821  11.49 Somers Collins, Little Rock AR
1822  11.49 Missy McCain, Little Rock AR
1823  11.47 Thomas Rozinski, Forest Hills NY
1824  11.47 Marti Malcolm, Topeka KS
1825  11.47 Jane Ann Gormong, Terre Haute IN
1826  11.47 James Gormong, Terre Haute IN
1827  11.47 Cordelia Menges, New York NY
1828  11.47 Chuck Malcolm, Topeka KS
1829  11.36 Jo-Ellyn Ryall, Saint Louis MO
1830  11.35 Gene Freed, Los Angeles CA
1831  11.33 Judy Hummel, Colorado Spgs CO
1832  11.33 John Lien, Williamsburg VA
1833  11.32 Jeanne Redington, Saint Louis MO
1834  11.32 Carol Layton, Saint Louis MO
1835  11.29 Sandra Low, Centerville OH
1836  11.29 Marc Low, Centerville OH
1837  11.29 Dot Blue, Nashville TN
1838  11.29 Arthur Lowen, Nashville TN
1839  11.28 Alice Kinningham, Aurora CO
1840  11.25 Thayer Talcott Jr, Morristown NJ
1841  11.25 Elaine Wood, Southlake TX
1842  11.24 James Homire Jr, Robertsville MO
1843  11.24 Alf Stole, Bridgeton MO
1844  11.23 Sheila Mehaffy, Little Rock AR
1845  11.23 Gwen Gaston, Little Rock AR
1846  11.20 Leon McCarty, Hurdland MO
1847  11.20 Chris Buck, Hurdland MO
1848  11.18 Praveen Jayachandran, Champaign IL
1849  11.18 Daniel Bunde, Urbana IL
1850  11.17 Arbha Vongsvivut, Godfrey IL
1851  11.16 Larry Kahn, Vienna VA
1852  11.16 H John Edmonds, Gaithersburg MD
1853  11.15 Chuck Henke, Aurora CO
1854  11.14 Kristen Swenson, Tuxedo Park NY
1855  11.14 Juanita Simmons, New York NY
1856  11.13 Rob Weidenfeld, Lebanon OH
1857  11.13 James Edmiston, Cincinnati OH
1858  11.12 Kevin Dwyer, Fort Myers FL
1859  11.12 Charles Young, Peoria IL
1860  11.12 Becky Lagouros, Peoria Heights IL
1861  11.11 Woodruff Griffin, Charlotte NC
1862  11.10 Don Define, Saint Charles MO
1863  11.09 Andy Stark, Toronto ON
1864  11.08 T Sheagren, Glenview IL
1865  11.08 Richard Spengler, Peoria IL
1866  11.08 Gene Takamine, Seal Beach CA
1867  11.06 Bill Ream, Burleson TX
1868  11.05 John Diamond, New York NY
1869  11.05 Eunice Garrison, Boca Raton FL
1870  11.05 Charles Durrin III, Madison AL
1871  11.04 Steven Goodman, Overland Park KS
1872  11.04 Laurence Mayer, Shawnee Mission KS
1873  11.03 Dennis Ryan, Menomonie WI
1874  11.01 Jim Reiman, Mansfield OH
1875  11.00 James Sakr, Pittsford NY
1876  11.00 James Berglund, Pasadena CA
1877  10.98 Charles Keltner, Highland IL
1878  10.97 Nan Wang, Eatontown NJ
1879  10.95 Kent Mignocchi, Bronx NY
1880  10.94 Sarah Furlow, Midland MI
1881  10.94 Richard Furlow, Midland MI
1882  10.92 Ted Baldwin, Saint Louis MO
1883  10.92 Margaret Baldwin, Saint Louis MO
1884  10.90 Joyce Richards, Rockwall TX
1885  10.89 Michael Shuman, Pasadena CA
1886  10.88 Thomas Danford, Bellaire OH
1887  10.88 Linda Schanz, Las Vegas NV
1888  10.86 Richard Oshlag, Germantown TN
1889  10.86 Elaine Ware, Vernon BC
1890  10.86 Alan Broddon, Saint Louis MO
1891  10.85 Richard Brummer, Effingham IL
1892  10.83 Richard Claussen, Bethlehem PA
1893  10.83 Donald Swan Jr, Coopersburg PA
1894  10.82 Shirley Mueller, Louisville KY
1895  10.82 Raymond Russ, Henry IL
1896  10.82 Marilyn Stickel, Lacon IL
1897  10.82 John Weber, Watseka IL
1898  10.81 Jerry Weinstein, Las Vegas NV
1899  10.81 Frank Morgan, Williamstown MA
1900  10.78 Janet Woodley, O Fallon MO
1901  10.77 Judith Harris, W Terre Haute IN
1902  10.75 Jon Coffee, Scottsdale AZ
1903  10.72 Patrick Moos, Peoria IL
1904  10.71 John Richardson, Montgomery AL
1905  10.71 Frank Cook, Montgomery AL
1906  10.67 V'Anne Desch, Topeka KS
1907  10.67 Teri Carpenter, Albuquerque NM
1908  10.67 Marc Rabinowitz, Hudson OH
1909  10.67 Gerty Grotte, Aventura FL
1910  10.66 Nada Sundermeyer, Bellevue WA
1911  10.66 Jo Ann Moore, Saint Louis MO
1912  10.66 Clay Sundermeyer, Bellevue WA
1913  10.65 Rosalind Juo, Walnut Creek CA
1914  10.65 Cecilia Ip, Walnut Creek CA
1915  10.65 Barbara Feeley, Tucson AZ
1916  10.64 Gordon Parnes, Flint MI
1917  10.63 Mary Oshlag, Germantown TN
1918  10.63 Jerry Curtright, Colorado Spgs CO
1919  10.62 Mary Bergum, Cedar Rapids IA
1920  10.62 Margaret Hubbard, Regina SK
1921  10.62 John Schmidt, Cedar Rapids IA
1922  10.62 J Craig Hubbard, Regina SK
1923  10.62 Carolyn Borus, Denver CO
1924  10.62 Anni Amend, Whitehouse Sta NJ
1925  10.61 Franklin Alan, Indianapolis IN
1926  10.61 Donna Eide, Indianapolis IN
1927  10.60 Steve Bruno, Peoria AZ
1928  10.59 Tom McCrackin, Carpinteria CA
1929  10.59 Nunzio Martorina, Chino CA
1930  10.59 Kalon Kelley, Santa Barbara CA
1931  10.51 Naomi Orsay, Brentwood MO
1932  10.50 Robert Whiting III, Pelham AL
1933  10.49 Brian Berglund, Santa Barbara CA
1934  10.48 C. Buddy Carls, Huntington Bh CA
1935  10.47 Louis Jones, Daytona Beach FL
1936  10.40 Richard Weiss, Swampscott MA
1937  10.40 B Gayle Phillips, Rochester NY
1938  10.38 Stephen Young, Mississauga ON
1939  10.37 Roger Ellingson, Little Rock AR
1940  10.37 Richard Chapman, Little Rock AR
1941  10.37 Judy Chapman, Little Rock AR
1942  10.37 Jim Foster, Birmingham AL
1943  10.37 Connie Ellingson, Little Rock AR
1944  10.37 Cheryl Ward, Florissant MO
1945  10.36 Karen Coe, Ewing IL
1946  10.35 Stephannie Russo, New York NY
1947  10.34 Eugene Kales, Arlington VA
1948  10.31 Michele Foran, Oconomowoc WI
1949  10.31 Meyer Abarbanel, Belvidere IL
1950  10.31 Liga Byrne, Mequon WI
1951  10.31 Lacy Jennings, San Diego CA
1952  10.31 Jeffrey Hand, New York NY
1953  10.31 James Hudson, DeKalb IL
1954  10.30 George Groves, Armonk NY
1955  10.29 Zenon Wachowicz, Buffalo Grove IL
1956  10.29 Elizabeth Wachowicz, Buffalo Grove IL
1957  10.28 Shiaomay Young, Northfield IL
1958  10.28 Roseann Stice, East Alton IL
1959  10.28 Robert Young, Northfield IL
1960  10.26 Doug Moore, Ballwin MO
1961  10.25 Jennifer Williams, Wilton CT
1962  10.24 Sonia Kaplan, Tinton Falls NJ
1963  10.24 Roberto Verthelyi, New York NY
1964  10.24 Jennifer Lin, Rockville MD
1965  10.23 Kathy Harouche, Beverly Hills CA
1966  10.23 Gregory Sellgren, Las Vegas NV
1967  10.23 Grant Petersen, Taylor MI
1968  10.22 Ronnie Burns, Fort Smith AR
1969  10.22 Phillip Becker, Beachwood OH
1970  10.21 Brian Hegarty, Colorado Spgs CO
1971  10.19 Mimi Bieber, Armonk NY
1972  10.18 Nancy Fraser, Halifax NS
1973  10.18 Kristie Misener, Wellington NS
1974  10.16 Karen Sarsfield, Hinsdale IL
1975  10.13 Lauren Friedman, Daly City CA
1976  10.12 Grant Sutton, Lawrence KS
1977  10.07 Gale McMullin, Saint Louis MO
1978  10.06 Nancy Molesworth, Croton Hdsn NY
1979  10.06 Ann Brinker Schwall, Houston TX
1980  10.05 Mike Sloan, Jeffersonville IN
1981  10.05 Brian Berglund, Saint Louis MO
1982  10.04 Joseph Erlanger, Saint Louis MO
1983  10.04 Debby Stahl, Saint Louis MO
1984  10.02 Robert Oslin, Chicago IL
1985  10.02 Muhammad Abedi, Hanover Park IL
1986  10.01 Barbara Wishnev, Las Vegas NV
1987  10.00 Stephen Tu, Milpitas CA
1988  10.00 Ron Fertig, San Diego CA
1989   9.98 Fred Crockett, Danville IL
1990   9.97 Nona Rathsack, Park Ridge IL
1991   9.96 Magnus Weiman, Nashua NH
1992   9.95 Virginia Wynne, Nixon TX
1993   9.94 Nancy Hanley, Terre Haute IN
1994   9.94 Diane Scott, Clinton IN
1995   9.88 Yasuko Shrenzel, Kihei HI
1996   9.86 Sydelle Shamah, Deal NJ
1997   9.85 Steven Olson, Springfield MO
1998   9.85 Martha Rowe, Saint Louis MO
1999   9.85 John Moffat, Bellingham WA
2000   9.85 Don Young, Springfield MO
2001   9.85 C Roland Boehm, Florissant MO
2002   9.85 April Apfelbaum, Philadelphia PA
2003   9.84 Terry Riely, San Antonio TX
2004   9.84 Carolyn Riely, San Antonio TX
2005   9.84 Carole Quist, Florissant MO
2006   9.83 Michele Saland, Wallingford PA
2007   9.83 Linda Mize, Florissant MO
2008   9.83 Geoff Jones III, Orlando FL
2009   9.82 Janet Jordan, Aledo TX
2010   9.82 Diane Washabaugh, Aledo TX
2011   9.81 Mark Ambrose, Louisville KY
2012   9.81 Gary Sawyer, Alto NM
2013   9.80 Kimberly Dawson, New York NY
2014   9.75 Stanley Yellin, Bethlehem PA
2015   9.75 Karen Yellin, Bethlehem PA
2016   9.73 Floyd Bilderback, Englewood CO
2017   9.73 David Meeker, Commerce City CO
2018   9.70 Ilyne Thiessen, Weyburn SK
2019   9.70 Diane Bell, Weyburn SK
2020   9.68 Nancy Benamati, Arvada CO
2021   9.68 John Bortins, Louisville CO
2022   9.64 Robert Larkin, Bedford NH
2023   9.64 Karen Engle, Dardenne Prairi MO
2024   9.63 Lucas Lebioda, Columbia SC
2025   9.63 Happoldt Neuffer, Columbia SC
2026   9.63 Cerona Stevens, Marquette MI
2027   9.62 Blair Brickman, New York NY
2028   9.61 Glen Okui, Memphis TN
2029   9.60 Dee Griffiths, Smith's   
2030   9.59 Suzanne Broddon, Saint Louis MO
2031   9.59 Sarah Luebbe, Evansville IN
2032   9.59 Pam McGinn, Evansville IN
2033   9.59 Michael Thiel, Chesterfield MO
2034   9.59 Jan Tucker, Newburgh IN
2035   9.59 Dave Kuschel, Minot ND
2036   9.59 Carol Pettys, Evansville IN
2037   9.58 Teri Harrison, Columbia MD
2038   9.58 Sorina Negulescu, Ellicott City MD
2039   9.57 Gretchen Smith, St Louis MO
2040   9.57 Eric Bardin, Nashville TN
2041   9.56 Elizabeth Percich, Saint Louis MO
2042   9.55 Steven Love, Laguna Niguel CA
2043   9.53 Robert Quintin, St Charles IL
2044   9.52 Richard Brehm, Memphis TN
2045   9.52 Allyson Wolfe, Saint Louis MO
2046   9.49 Joan Brod, Avon CT
2047   9.46 Sarah Dotson, Decatur AL
2048   9.45 Grace Jeklin, Surrey BC
2049   9.43 Steve Singer, St Charles MO
2050   9.43 Mira Rowe, Newhall CA
2051   9.42 Linda Harrison, Calgary AB
2052   9.41 George Mittelman, Toronto ON
2053   9.40 Alvara Betancur, Bogota   
2054   9.37 Michael McDonald, Rochester Hills MI
2055   9.36 Sue George, Saint Louis MO
2056   9.35 Pamela Ziegel, Petoskey MI
2057   9.35 Michael Kerr, Irvine CA
2058   9.35 Harvey Jaffe, Huntington Bh CA
2059   9.31 Judith Bloomer, Pittsboro NC
2060   9.31 George Bloomer, Pittsboro NC
2061   9.30 John Zaleskie, Estero FL
2062   9.28 Martin Graf, Chevy Chase MD
2063   9.28 Hiroki Yokoi, Chibaken 272-01   
2064   9.25 John Lusky, Portland OR
2065   9.25 John Goring, Richton Park IL
2066   9.25 David Starratt, Chicago IL
2067   9.24 Phil Horwich, Kalamazoo MI
2068   9.24 Donald Power, Kalamazoo MI
2069   9.23 Mark Aquino, Jamaica Plain MA
2070   9.22 Joan Vigdor, Boynton Beach FL
2071   9.22 Charles Wolpert, Boynton Beach FL
2072   9.21 Ronald Stevenson, Sr, New Buffalo MI
2073   9.21 Dorothy Moore, Crofton KY
2074   9.20 John Cox, Kellogg ID
2075   9.20 Joe Luk, Colorado Spgs CO
2076   9.19 Michael Golden, Wyckoff NJ
2077   9.18 Ryan White, Carmel IN
2078   9.18 Janice Franz, Springfield IL
2079   9.17 Claire Kern, Voorhees NJ
2080   9.16 Donald Boyarsky, Aurora CO
2081   9.16 Ann Borgschulte, Lexington MA
2082   9.11 Gregory Nowak, Las Vegas NV
2083   9.11 Barbara Ritter, Sun City AZ
2084   9.10 Shay Ura, Plano TX
2085   9.10 Rhonda Huser, Dallas TX
2086   9.10 Hall Whitaker, Rolla MO
2087   9.09 Thomas McDow, Rock Hill SC
2088   9.09 Michael Voyles, Davenport IA
2089   9.09 Joe Houde, St Augustine FL
2090   9.09 Divakar Bhargava, Richmond VA
2091   9.08 Brian Ellis, Beachwood OH
2092   9.07 Jerry Thiessen, Weyburn SK
2093   9.07 Harvey Laux, Saint Louis MO
2094   9.07 Gordon Bell, Weyburn SK
2095   9.04 Trudie Weber-Penta, Tucson AZ
2096   9.04 Janise Saul, San Antonio TX
2097   9.03 Irene Faletto, Heath TX
2098   9.01 Jo Santa, Colorado Sprgs CO
2099   9.01 Diane Black, Colorado Spgs CO
2100   9.01 Darrell Keel, Peoria AZ
2101   9.01 Carol Brehm, Memphis TN
2102   9.00 Neil Joseph Smyth, Santa Cruz CA
2103   9.00 Michael Lattyak, Westchester IL
2104   9.00 Douglas Gugger, Freeport IL
2105   9.00 Donald Seldeen, Santa Cruz CA
2106   9.00 Christopher Galbraith, Concord CA
2107   8.98 Bill Schutzel, Kansas City MO
2108   8.98 Beverly Dixson, Kirkwood MO
2109   8.97 William Wickham, Los Angeles CA
2110   8.97 Theresa Ann Brantley, Mabank TX
2111   8.97 Carol Sossamon, Kemp TX
2112   8.96 Robert Shuffett, Columbia KY
2113   8.96 Patricia Humphress, Campbellsville KY
2114   8.96 Pat Abell, Campbellsville KY
2115   8.96 Mary Cravens, Hodgenville KY
2116   8.92 S Periyanayagam, Hanson KY
2117   8.92 Chella Periyanayagam, Hanson KY
2118   8.90 Patricia Gibson, Owensboro KY
2119   8.90 George Marvin, Maryland Hts MO
2120   8.90 Garry Karst, Edmonton AB
2121   8.88 Thomas Swensen, Saint Paul MN
2122   8.88 Patricia Fleming, Saint Paul MN
2123   8.88 Manish Dixit, Naperville IL
2124   8.88 Madhu Viswanathan, Champaign IL
2125   8.88 Joon Pahk, Cambridge MA
2126   8.87 Randall Brown, Cameron Park CA
2127   8.87 Loretta Green, Dodd City TX
2128   8.87 Lisa Whitbeck, Little Rock AR
2129   8.86 James Neville, St Louis MO
2130   8.85 James Sullivan, Richfield OH
2131   8.85 Carolyn Sullivan, Richfield OH
2132   8.84 Barbara Tysdahl, Menomonie WI
2133   8.82 Jean Donoho, Louisville KY
2134   8.82 Audrey Weikle, Hopkins MN
2135   8.79 Edmond Douville, Hobart IN
2136   8.75 Joan Stein, Milwaukee WI
2137   8.75 Carol Kasle, Bloomfield MI
2138   8.73 Ruth Killen, Springfield IL
2139   8.73 Margarita Jaramillo, Miami FL
2140   8.73 Kay Cohen, Saint Louis MO
2141   8.72 Roni Atkins, Pittsburgh PA
2142   8.70 Natan Erdberg, Fishers IN
2143   8.70 John Sheridan, Indianapolis IN
2144   8.67 Ann Gruver, Ballwin MO
2145   8.65 Stanford Christie, Federal Way WA
2146   8.65 Rod Caldwell, Snoqualmie WA
2147   8.65 Paula Johnson, Kansas City MO
2148   8.65 Linda McMullen, Mission Hills KS
2149   8.65 Kathleen Moore, Kansas City MO
2150   8.65 Dee Wilson, Des Moines IA
2151   8.65 Carolyn Coulson, Shawnee Mission KS
2152   8.63 Tony Ames, Minnetonka MN
2153   8.59 Villa Aschenbrenner, Ledbetter KY
2154   8.59 Mary Cross, Lewis KS
2155   8.59 Gail Carns, Export PA
2156   8.59 Evelyn Pruitt, Paducah KY
2157   8.57 Noreen Bryant, Clinton IN
2158   8.57 Ernie Beckley, Memphis TN
2159   8.56 Shirley Seals, Ponte Vedra FL
2160   8.56 Patricia Hurlbert, Laredo TX
2161   8.53 Samuel Jordan, Spring Valley CA
2162   8.53 L Hall, Tucson AZ
2163   8.50 Judy Mays, Richardson TX
2164   8.50 Helen Skiles, Plano TX
2165   8.49 Gerald Olson, Hamilton OH
2166   8.49 Carl Armstrong, Bloomington IN
2167   8.48 Sandra Doussard, Warrensburg MO
2168   8.48 Harry Satterwhite, Sedalia MO
2169   8.47 Serge Chevalier, Montreal QC
2170   8.47 Karen Allison, Las Vegas NV
2171   8.47 Gregory Udell, Bloomington IN
2172   8.47 Daniel Groves, Bloomington IN
2173   8.47 Andre Chartrand, Lery QC
2174   8.45 Robert Hill, Anchorage AK
2175   8.45 Jean Monette, Hallandale FL
2176   8.42 Susan Hafen, Long Beach CA
2177   8.42 K Hafen, Long Beach CA
2178   8.41 Norman Kahn Jr, Prairie Village KS
2179   8.41 Max Kahn, Shawnee Mission KS
2180   8.41 Frank Hellenthal, Cedar Rapids IA
2181   8.39 Toby Kahn, Louisville KY
2182   8.39 Nancy Turner, New York NY
2183   8.39 Jane Hopkins, Denton TX
2184   8.36 Rachel Chittaro, Kildeer IL
2185   8.36 Edward Nield, Westchester IL
2186   8.35 Mirian Raz,    
2187   8.35 James Parker, Hollywood FL
2188   8.35 Darcy Parker, Hollywood FL
2189   8.34 Mitchell Fish, Belleville IL
2190   8.34 Lynda Fish, Belleville IL
2191   8.34 James Moon, Bloomington IL
2192   8.34 Gail Moon, Bloomington IL
2193   8.33 Susan Wexler, New York NY
2194   8.33 Robert Dempsey, St Charles MO
2195   8.33 Nancy Phillips, Tulsa OK
2196   8.33 Michael Kolacki, Chicago IL
2197   8.33 Lauren Brown, Arlington TX
2198   8.33 Jim Brown, Arlington TX
2199   8.33 Abby Heitner, Wheaton MD
2200   8.32 Charles Peterson, Marshall MO
2201   8.31 Joyce Stone, Denton TX
2202   8.30 Aaron Krieser, Saint Louis MO
2203   8.24 Suzi Shymanski Moore, Ballwin MO
2204   8.23 Mary Hamlett, Nashville TN
2205   8.23 Loretta Gibbens, Nashville TN
2206   8.21 Sharon Gordon, Broomall PA
2207   8.19 Barbara Miller, Bangor PA
2208   8.14 Jo Ann Aiken, Tucson AZ
2209   8.13 Jayne Thomas, Lutz FL
2210   8.12 Wayman Minor, St  Louis MO
2211   8.12 Gwen Schneider, Saint Louis MO
2212   8.11 Kim Caley, Bismarck ND
2213   8.08 Elizabeth Ivey, Clarksville TN
2214   8.06 Berneice Anglea, Pasadena CA
2215   8.04 Katie Dimick, Hollister CA
2216   8.04 Gale Dimick, Hollister CA
2217   8.02 Julia Price, Toronto ON
2218   8.02 Donald Simmons, New York NY
2219   8.02 Dixie Lee Birnie, Toronto ON
2220   8.02 August Boehm, New York NY
2221   7.98 Lynda Nitabach, N Plainfield NJ
2222   7.97 Paul Ellebracht, Saint Ann MO
2223   7.97 Cameron Dalsto, Cathedral City CA
2224   7.95 Sardarsinh Gohel, Troy MI
2225   7.95 Maury Corn, Laguna Niguel CA
2226   7.95 Lu Hagen, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
2227   7.95 Arlene O'Brien, Laguna Niguel CA
2228   7.94 Carlos Munoz, White Plains NY
2229   7.92 Hamish Bennett, Menlo Park CA
2230   7.91 Charles Ries, Saint Louis MO
2231   7.88 Ann Zorn, Billings MT
2232   7.87 Sharon Hammer, Huntington Bh CA
2233   7.87 Peter Gray, Ketchum ID
2234   7.87 Diana Drisko, Saint Louis MO
2235   7.87 Allen Hawkins Jr, Birmingham AL
2236   7.85 Thomas Roberts, Terre Haute IN
2237   7.85 James Flint, Zillah WA
2238   7.84 Larry Gebbie, Vienna VA
2239   7.84 Diane Shannon, Saratoga CA
2240   7.83 Irwin Klugler, Montclair NJ
2241   7.82 Linda Volz, El Reno OK
2242   7.82 Kenneth Dekker, Oklahoma City OK
2243   7.82 Jonathan Ohliger, Ridgewood NJ
2244   7.82 Arthur Stepp, Saint Louis MO
2245   7.81 Janice Brown, Topeka KS
2246   7.81 Elizabeth Gilman, Topeka KS
2247   7.80 Yonsey Karasek, Hayward WI
2248   7.80 Elizabeth Moore, Glasgow KY
2249   7.79 Sonni Mauze, Saint Louis MO
2250   7.79 Sarita Mathiasen, Albany CA
2251   7.79 Gerald Ungar, Pt Charlotte FL
2252   7.77 Nancy Tracy, Little Rock AR
2253   7.75 Susan Davis, Marion IL
2254   7.75 Mark Bullimore, Columbus OH
2255   7.75 Lee Caryer, Columbus OH
2256   7.70 Russell Craft, Warwick   
2257   7.70 Joseph Pospis, Saddle Brook NJ
2258   7.69 Toni Krueger, Bolingbrook IL
2259   7.69 Mary O'Neill, Lisle IL
2260   7.69 Jane Shaw, Hanover PA
2261   7.69 Barbara Pearlman, Scotch Plains NJ
2262   7.68 Lauren Block, Manhasset NY
2263   7.68 Howard Friedman, Great Neck NY
2264   7.66 Patricia Bradshaw, Charlotte NC
2265   7.65 W Dale Wagar, Mountain Home AR
2266   7.65 Tom Willson, Oak Park IL
2267   7.65 Linda Desoto, Mountain Home AR
2268   7.65 Jon Greiman, Monee IL
2269   7.65 Anita Cokins, Austin TX
2270   7.63 Jackie Baker, St Louis MO
2271   7.63 Celeste Jacklin, Aurora IL
2272   7.63 Ann Witt, Aurora IL
2273   7.62 Thomas Poppas, Kokomo IN
2274   7.61 W Turner, College Station TX
2275   7.61 Jane Turner, College Station TX
2276   7.58 John Stonebraker, Indiana PA
2277   7.57 Wynn Wozobski, Tulsa OK
2278   7.57 Philip Wilner, Tulsa OK
2279   7.57 Julie Hubbard, Springfield IL
2280   7.57 Barbara Bass, Princeton IL
2281   7.56 Michael Carmen, Saint Louis MO
2282   7.56 Joanne Antoniou, Boca Raton FL
2283   7.56 Jack Weingold, Boca Raton FL
2284   7.55 Sammy House, Ballwin MO
2285   7.54 David Lindop, Toronto ON
2286   7.52 Eric Gettleman, New York NY
2287   7.51 Malca Flasterstein, Springfield MO
2288   7.51 Ellie Bennett, Ozark MO
2289   7.51 Carol Pinegar, Springfield MO
2290   7.50 Judith Inker, Wellesley Hills MA
2291   7.50 Don McLean, Bonita Springs FL
2292   7.50 David Lundsten, Eagan MN
2293   7.50 Charles Howard, Minneapolis MN
2294   7.49 David Olson, Owings Mills MD
2295   7.47 Nancy Frank, Glencoe IL
2296   7.47 Joseph Primm, Birmingham AL
2297   7.47 Abe Zanayed, Hoover AL
2298   7.46 Sandra DeMartino, Riverside CT
2299   7.44 Paula Nowlan, Edmonton AB
2300   7.44 Gregory Barnes, Jefferson City MO
2301   7.43 Peg Deutsch, Bloomington IL
2302   7.43 Duane Gronau, Farmer City IL
2303   7.43 Caroline Gilje, St Louis MO
2304   7.42 Susan Edwards, London ON
2305   7.42 James Olson, Charleston WV
2306   7.42 David Sterneck, Chesterfield MO
2307   7.42 Allan Edwards, London ON
2308   7.41 Gary Macgregor, Portola Valley CA
2309   7.41 Franklin Lowenthal, Pleasanton CA
2310   7.38 Wes Burgar, Ann Arbor MI
2311   7.38 Paul Steffanni, Haslettt MI
2312   7.37 George Pisk, Manchaca TX
2313   7.36 Robert Larkin, Lancaster PA
2314   7.36 Charles Reed, Denver CO
2315   7.29 Sara Fabick, Des Peres MO
2316   7.28 Ky Jaffe, Columbus OH
2317   7.28 Dan Jaffe, Columbus OH
2318   7.28 Carol Wilson, Houston TX
2319   7.27 L Jean Troyer, Highland Beach FL
2320   7.27 Bryce Troyer, Highland Beach FL
2321   7.26 William Gregg, Livonia MI
2322   7.26 James Potter, Farmingtn Hills MI
2323   7.25 Betsy Duncan, Abilene TX
2324   7.24 Patricia Dollarhide, Oklahoma City OK
2325   7.24 James Sundstrom, Wyckoff NJ
2326   7.24 Chuck Dollarhide, Oklahoma City OK
2327   7.23 Nancy Passell, Plano TX
2328   7.22 Stewart Cramer, Pittsford NY
2329   7.22 Howard Gordon, Rochester NY
2330   7.22 Donna Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL
2331   7.19 Robert Clarke, Richardson TX
2332   7.19 Alma Farley, Richardson TX
2333   7.18 Shirley Shaddix, Edmond OK
2334   7.18 Martin Wein, Richmond VA
2335   7.18 Mark Brightfield, Berkeley MO
2336   7.18 Janis Waddle, Oklahoma City OK
2337   7.18 Doris Fairgrieve, University City MO
2338   7.17 Marsh Bryan, Little Silver NJ
2339   7.17 Helen Bryan, Little Silver NJ
2340   7.17 Chao-Wang Chiang, Rapid City SD
2341   7.17 Carole Chiang, Rapid City SD
2342   7.15 Igor Savchenko, Brooklyn NY
2343   7.14 Robert Adler, Creve Couer MO
2344   7.14 Margaret Taylor, St  Louis MO
2345   7.14 Louis Sachar, Austin TX
2346   7.14 Claudette Hartman, Austin TX
2347   7.13 Raymond Struck, Hattiesburg MS
2348   7.13 Myles Maddox, Pleasant Ridge MI
2349   7.13 Marilyn Maddox, Pleasant Ridge MI
2350   7.13 Cathy Struck, Hattiesburg MS
2351   7.12 Richard Tetrault, Coralville IA
2352   7.12 Patricia Coontz, Palm Desert CA
2353   7.10 Sumant Lall, Pittsburgh PA
2354   7.10 Larry Gesoff, Pittsburgh PA
2355   7.09 Sanford Spitzer, Saint Louis MO
2356   7.08 Jennie Flynn Sauviac, Metairie LA
2357   7.08 Daniel Hudson II, Palm Springs CA
2358   7.07 Jessica Alger, Hampton IL
2359   7.07 Jesse Cecil, Weed CA
2360   7.07 Bob Wierman, Anderson CA
2361   7.06 Marie Sander, Saint Louis MO
2362   7.06 Manfred Michlmayr, Orinda CA
2363   7.06 Evelyn Kleinsasser, Alachua FL
2364   7.04 Nancy Ferguson, Greenbrae CA
2365   7.04 Delano Sylvester, Lake St. Louis MO
2366   7.04 David Bryant, San Francisco CA
2367   7.03 Winston Legge Jr, Pensacola FL
2368   7.03 Jennie Legge, Pensacola FL
2369   7.02 Judith Lichter, Sparta WI
2370   7.01 Alfred Fisher, Saint Louis MO
2371   7.00 Michael Eastburn, Paducah KY
2372   7.00 Margaret Irvine, Plano TX
2373   7.00 Margaret Hansell, Champaign IL
2374   7.00 Jack Bowman, Guelph ON
2375   7.00 Celine Fox, Saint Louis MO
2376   7.00 Carole Fowler, Charlevoix MI
2377   7.00 Aileen Bowman, Guelph ON
2378   6.98 Nancy Wein, Richmond VA
2379   6.98 Jane Larkin, Lancaster PA
2380   6.97 Robert Riggs, Saint Louis MO
2381   6.97 Michael Roush, Lisbon IA
2382   6.97 Jay Baudler, Boulder CO
2383   6.97 Jack Falat, Cedar Rapids IA
2384   6.96 Herbert Jordan, Miami FL
2385   6.95 Sanjoy Dasgupta, Castle Rock CO
2386   6.95 Ronald Brockman, Paducah KY
2387   6.95 Jacqueline Rapp, Arlington Hts IL
2388   6.95 Harold Baba, Ajax ON
2389   6.95 Fred Clayton, Carol Stream IL
2390   6.94 James Gross, Lees Summit MO
2391   6.89 Marvin Kolodzik, Cincinnati OH
2392   6.89 Linda Gallaher, Morehead KY
2393   6.89 George Colter, Fredericton NB
2394   6.88 Barbara Bridgewater, Saint Louis MO
2395   6.87 Ulker Mutlu, Clearwater FL
2396   6.87 Mary Hawley, Florissant MO
2397   6.87 Bernard Bernstein, Clearwater FL
2398   6.86 Norinne Anderson Nelson, Tlay JA
2399   6.86 N Richard Nelson, Tlay JA
2400   6.85 Roberta Meadow, New York NY
2401   6.85 Richard Zucker, Dobbs Ferry NY
2402   6.85 Elizabeth Jobe, Carmel IN
2403   6.85 Charles Parker, Saint Louis MO
2404   6.82 John Derdall, Western Springs IL
2405   6.82 Jan Derdall, Western Springs IL
2406   6.82 Doris Baer, Trenton IL
2407   6.81 Gene Fluri, Saint Louis MO
2408   6.80 Karl Zaman, Strongsville OH
2409   6.78 William Tank, Davenport IA
2410   6.78 Judith Ortiz, San Antonio TX
2411   6.78 George Lord, Ainsworth IA
2412   6.78 Fred Chang, Flushing NY
2413   6.77 Lois Define, Saint Charles MO
2414   6.76 Richard Troth, Columbia MO
2415   6.74 Rick Wilhite, Indianapolis IN
2416   6.74 Peggy Collier, Fishers IN
2417   6.74 Marvin French, San Diego CA
2418   6.74 James Cunningham, Durham NC
2419   6.74 Craig De Almeida, Durham NC
2420   6.74 Alice Leicht, San Diego CA
2421   6.73 Gary Amundson, Minneapolis MN
2422   6.73 Bernardo Flasterstein, Springfield MO
2423   6.69 Yvonne Hunter, Madison WI
2424   6.69 Frank Nick, Madison WI
2425   6.69 Charles Brown, Denton TX
2426   6.67 Lydia Bearden, Lakeway TX
2427   6.66 Travis Roten, Richardson TX
2428   6.66 Rochelle Popkin, Saint Louis MO
2429   6.66 Myron Rosenberg, Cordova TN
2430   6.66 Judy Matlock, Richardson TX
2431   6.66 Debby Rosenberg, Cordova TN
2432   6.65 Brian Platnick, Evanston IL
2433   6.64 Jerome Shen, Saint Louis MO
2434   6.64 Bruce Rogoff, Upper Grandview NY
2435   6.63 Toni Kimmel, Vincennes IN
2436   6.63 Paul Stern, Oak Creek WI
2437   6.63 Pamela Corrona, Vincennes IN
2438   6.63 Edward Scolnick, Wayland MA
2439   6.63 Chris Kimmel, Vincennes IN
2440   6.63 Becky Brockman, Vincennes IN
2441   6.62 Sally Sabo, Santa Fe NM
2442   6.61 Gary Kessler, Springfield IL
2443   6.61 Denny O'Connor, Saint Louis MO
2444   6.60 Loughery Hawkins, Ballwin MO
2445   6.59 Terri Leamy, Saint Louis MO
2446   6.59 Linda Lesser, Saint Louis MO
2447   6.56 Richard Kemmerer, Tehachapi CA
2448   6.56 Karen Dale Kent, Barrington IL
2449   6.56 Diane Treslo, Rolling Meadows IL
2450   6.56 Carol Kemmerer, Tehachapi CA
2451   6.55 Thomas Ahmann Sr, Mexico MO
2452   6.55 Connie Pugh, Columbia MO
2453   6.54 Beverly Cunningham, Rogers AR
2454   6.53 Lori Jacobs, Boca Raton FL
2455   6.53 Bob Pedrotti, Maryland Height MO
2456   6.52 Donna Overbey, Florissant MO
2457   6.52 Bobbie Holmes, Saint Louis MO
2458   6.51 Julia Torres, Florissant MO
2459   6.51 Joe Grossenheider, Springfield MO
2460   6.51 Avis Young, Springfield MO
2461   6.49 Ronald Vogel, Peoria IL
2462   6.49 Michael Waters, Dunlap IL
2463   6.49 Mary Kever, Grayslake IL
2464   6.49 Larry Umphlet, North Wales PA
2465   6.48 Robert Huber, Minneapolis MN
2466   6.48 R Kirk Biggs, Bloomington IL
2467   6.48 Jeanine Dow, Kalamazoo MI
2468   6.48 C Arthur Nevins, Kalamazoo MI
2469   6.47 David Morrow, Brooklyn NY
2470   6.47 Carole Benkelman, Ballwin MO
2471   6.46 Jim Bufkins, Denton TX
2472   6.45 Toni Somerstein, East Hampton NY
2473   6.45 Kenneth Eichenbaum, Powell OH
2474   6.45 Harry Stratton, Columbus OH
2475   6.45 Anne Tregellas, Wainscott NY
2476   6.44 Estelle Margolin, Rego Park NY
2477   6.43 Gilbert Smith, Doylestown PA
2478   6.43 G. Margie Gwozdzinsky, New York NY
2479   6.43 Bruce Lieberman, Doylestown PA
2480   6.42 Patricia Rezabeck, Effingham IL
2481   6.42 Michael Ritchie, Effingham IL
2482   6.39 Dorothy Sealy, Chesterfield MO
2483   6.39 Bernard Gorkin, Hallandale Bch FL
2484   6.38 Robyn Hedly, Denver CO
2485   6.38 Perry Johnson, Bloomfield Hls MI
2486   6.38 Per Hedly, Denver CO
2487   6.38 Linda Hall, The Villages FL
2488   6.38 David Hall, The Villages FL
2489   6.36 Sue Gerard, Mexico DF
2490   6.36 John Taylor, Lago Vista TX
2491   6.35 Frances Schneider, Riverside CT
2492   6.34 Sharon Strassler, Terre Haute IN
2493   6.34 John Clark, Terre Haute IN
2494   6.34 James Bottom, Russell Springs KY
2495   6.33 Russell Samuel, Glen Cove NY
2496   6.33 Leonard Gross, Carbondale IL
2497   6.33 Barry Samuel, Santa Cruz CA
2498   6.30 Wojciech Kurkowski, Las Vegas NV
2499   6.29 L Brown, Springfield IL
2500   6.29 Jaime Dornbusch, Aventura FL
2501   6.28 Michael Premo, Davenport IA
2502   6.28 B A Bridgewater, Saint Louis MO
2503   6.27 Thomas Brossard, St Louis MO
2504   6.27 Kathleen Safranski, Chesterfield MO
2505   6.25 Steve Reiss, Saint Louis MO
2506   6.25 Robert Cundall, Collinsville IL
2507   6.25 Amy Stabenow, Saint Louis MO
2508   6.24 Sue Ekman, Evanston IL
2509   6.24 Barry Ekman, Evanston IL
2510   6.24 Allan Curtis, Saint Louis MO
2511   6.23 Grant Foreman, Oklahoma City OK
2512   6.22 Deloris Reo, San Marcos CA
2513   6.20 Renay Danto Weiner, Scottsdale AZ
2514   6.20 Douglas De Montluzin, Kenner LA
2515   6.20 Bernie Weiss, New Orleans LA
2516   6.18 Frances Dickman, San Jose CA
2517   6.16 Shirley Judy, Urbana IL
2518   6.13 Suzanne St Thomas, Salem OR
2519   6.13 Susan Feldman, Saint Louis MO
2520   6.13 Marcus Feldman, Saint Louis MO
2521   6.11 James Tucker Jr, Alexander City AL
2522   6.10 John Kuharetz, New Milford NJ
2523   6.10 Jeri Berger, Marina Del Rey CA
2524   6.10 Jane Windham, Memphis TN
2525   6.09 John Bridgewater II, Columbus IN
2526   6.09 Fred Johnston, Chicago IL
2527   6.09 Cory Perkers, Chicago IL
2528   6.06 Donna Nicol, Edmonton AB
2529   6.06 David Rodney, Alexandria VA
2530   6.06 Avril Rodney, Fairfax VA
2531   6.05 James Di Napoli, Wall NJ
2532   6.05 Charles Hage, Monmouth Beach NJ
2533   6.04 Louise Mandel, Saint Louis MO
2534   6.03 Dale Beers, Boiling Springs PA
2535   6.02 Richard Sternlieb, Milwaukee WI
2536   6.02 Dolores Funk, Edmonton AB
2537   6.01 Sue Holbert, Evanston IL
2538   6.01 Marlene Warren-Gasper, Lancaster CA
2539   6.01 Leslie Prizant, Chicago IL
2540   6.00 Liz Kalb, Bloomfield MI
2541   6.00 Jeff Kopolow, St Louis MO
2542   5.98 Camille Abboud, Rochester NY
2543   5.97 Rosalie Campeau, Libertyville IL
2544   5.96 John McCormack, Dallas TX
2545   5.96 Janet McCormack, Dallas TX
2546   5.94 Kathy Owens, Loves Park IL
2547   5.92 Julie Behrens, Saint Louis MO
2548   5.90 Susan Kilo, St Louis MO
2549   5.90 Darrel Matlock, Springfield MO
2550   5.90 Annette Matlock, Springfield MO
2551   5.88 Richard Butler, St Louis MO
2552   5.86 Betty Markey, Indianapolis IN
2553   5.85 Lois Greenman, Saint Louis MO
2554   5.84 Nancy Rafiner, Kansas City MO
2555   5.84 Charlene Brennan, Lake Quivira KS
2556   5.84 Al Blinder, Torrance CA
2557   5.83 Tom Marsh, San Antonio TX
2558   5.82 Virginia Dethomas, Hot Springs Vil AR
2559   5.82 Cathy Irving, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
2560   5.81 Tom Nute, Fort Worth TX
2561   5.81 Patty Riffel, Pocahontas AR
2562   5.81 Meredith Beck, Riverton NJ
2563   5.81 Marie Ashton, Portland OR
2564   5.81 Cynthia Benton, Fort Worth TX
2565   5.80 Raymond Laythe, Saint Louis MO
2566   5.79 Priscilla Mitchell, Smithville MO
2567   5.77 Patricia Worthley, Andover MA
2568   5.76 Robert Rouch Jr, Visalia CA
2569   5.76 Paul Schommer, Visalia CA
2570   5.74 Evelyn Kennedy, Ruidoso NM
2571   5.73 Larry Franz, Brownwood TX
2572   5.73 Jackie Franz, Brownwood TX
2573   5.72 Robert Holdeman, Pocahontas IL
2574   5.72 James Pirkle, Glen Carbon IL
2575   5.72 David Thornton, Southampton   
2576   5.69 Gerry Marshall, Calgary AB
2577   5.69 Bernie Lambert, Acme AB
2578   5.68 Joyce Stiefel, Wethersfield CT
2579   5.67 William Muir, Kansas City MO
2580   5.67 Victoria Muir, Kansas City MO
2581   5.67 Charlotte Overman, Omaha NE
2582   5.66 Joann Sandler, Saint Louis MO
2583   5.65 Laurence Rivkin, Dunwoody GA
2584   5.64 Laura Raczek, Joliet IL
2585   5.64 Carrie Touslee, Roseville CA
2586   5.63 Bill Forde, Iowa City IA
2587   5.62 Larry Cornelius, Ballwin MO
2588   5.61 James Bush, Metairie LA
2589   5.61 Gloria Tsoi, Arlington MA
2590   5.61 Charles Gibson Jr, Arlington TX
2591   5.60 Richard Plotin, Northridge CA
2592   5.60 Norman Marks, Oakland CA
2593   5.59 Ron Law, Gainesville FL
2594   5.59 Joshua Parker, Briarcliff NY
2595   5.59 Calvin Rowe, Gainesville FL
2596   5.58 Tony Ferroni, Keswick VA
2597   5.58 Ted Verhagen, Keswick VA
2598   5.58 Sandra Levine, New York NY
2599   5.57 Steven Parker, Littleton CO
2600   5.57 Paul Klaverkamp, Minneapolis MN
2601   5.57 Mike Aliotta, Edmond OK
2602   5.57 Fran Scheifler, Saint Louis MO
2603   5.57 Barry Bragin, Silver Spring MD
2604   5.56 Nancy Luehring, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
2605   5.56 Martha Jordan, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
2606   5.56 James Gauntt, Little Rock AR
2607   5.55 Karen Stern, Saint Louis MO
2608   5.54 Judy Musech, Bloomington MN
2609   5.54 Gayle Harrison, Minneapolis MN
2610   5.54 Dolores Brenner, Santa Fe NM
2611   5.53 R Kemmerer, Peoria IL
2612   5.53 Lonnie Parr, Chillicothe IL
2613   5.52 Patricia Bassman, Maple Glen PA
2614   5.52 Fern Herman, Langhorne PA
2615   5.48 Linda Lubeck, Troy IL
2616   5.48 Betty Fleischer, Ossining NY
2617   5.46 Arne Garvander, Richfield MN
2618   5.45 Mary Van Cleve, Cape Girardeau MO
2619   5.45 John Van Cleve, Cape Girardeau MO
2620   5.43 Kathy Buford, Germantown TN
2621   5.42 Mary Tseng, Erie PA
2622   5.41 Merril Hirsh, Washington DC
2623   5.39 Gary Brown, St John MO
2624   5.35 Sonja Slack, Florissant MO
2625   5.34 Richard Smith, Saint Louis MO
2626   5.34 Gerrie Owen, Dallas TX
2627   5.34 Bob Berndt, Webster Groves MO
2628   5.33 Judy Nassar, Minnetonka MN
2629   5.32 Marvin Deneroff, North Bergen NJ
2630   5.31 Mark Behling, Fenton MO
2631   5.31 Laurie Scheinman, Baltimore MD
2632   5.31 Joan Lenze, Indianapolis IN
2633   5.31 Janie Moser, Pinehurst NC
2634   5.30 Hatchie Greene, Saint Louis MO
2635   5.28 Lois Frank, Saint Louis MO
2636   5.26 Rachael Gosling, Paget   
2637   5.26 Craig Hutton, Hamilton   
2638   5.25 Randolph McDow, Atlanta GA
2639   5.25 Marcia Bondurant,    
2640   5.25 Dorothy Santner, St Louis MO
2641   5.25 Ann Smith, Champaign IL
2642   5.24 Mildred Beatty, Hattiesburg MS
2643   5.24 Byrd Howie, Hattiesburg MS
2644   5.23 Vijaya Ramakrishnan, Rapid City SD
2645   5.23 V Ramakrishnan, Rapid City SD
2646   5.23 Roger Lord, Saint Louis MO
2647   5.20 Sharyn Powell, Rolla MO
2648   5.20 Marcia Ridley, Rolla MO
2649   5.20 C Joan Green, Springfield IL
2650   5.20 Brian Schroeder, Pasadena CA
2651   5.20 Benjamin Leitner, Pasadena CA
2652   5.19 Vivian Camandona, Mill Creek WA
2653   5.19 Kenlynn Gilbert, Bellevue WA
2654   5.19 Carol Warner, Fairview Hgts IL
2655   5.18 Richard Stone, Princeton NJ
2656   5.18 Regina Strauss, Cherry Hill NJ
2657   5.17 Gary Tomczyk, Las Vegas NV
2658   5.16 Carol Davilo, Tinley Park IL
2659   5.16 Bernice Frederick, Elwood IL
2660   5.15 Warren Brodine, Chicago IL
2661   5.13 R Wayne Penrod, Kettering OH
2662   5.13 Bobbi Johnson, Centerville OH
2663   5.11 Sandra Siddiqui, Carmel IN
2664   5.11 Phillip Potter, Gilford NH
2665   5.11 Doug Alton, Alton IL
2666   5.11 Aslam Siddiqui, Carmel IN
2667   5.09 Sondra Blank, Toronto ON
2668   5.09 Matt Smith, Victoria BC
2669   5.09 David Halasi, Waterloo ON
2670   5.08 John Herrmann, Chattanooga TN
2671   5.07 Michael White, Atlanta GA
2672   5.07 Corinne Lee, Virginia Beach VA
2673   5.06 Susan Shorter, Saint Paul MN
2674   5.05 Sharon Pobloske, Wood Dale IL
2675   5.05 Robert Jackson, Bensenville IL
2676   5.04 Rose Burke, Bloomfield Hill MI
2677   5.03 Sidney Lazard, Dallas TX
2678   5.03 Gabriel Perry, Houston TX
2679   5.00 Rosemary Shaw, Silver Spring MD
2680   5.00 Murat Berk, Potomac MD
2681   5.00 Donna Watkins, San Antonio TX
2682   4.99 Clay Cuthbertson, Quincy IL
2683   4.99 Beverly Geurin, Austin TX
2684   4.98 Reisha Berkowsky, Huntingtn Sta NY
2685   4.98 Penelope Millar, Indianapolis IN
2686   4.98 Michael Heymann, Fort Worth TX
2687   4.98 Marian Rogge, Tucson AZ
2688   4.98 Gail Levy, Melville NY
2689   4.96 Richard Riezman, Saint Louis MO
2690   4.95 William Cue, Kansas City MO
2691   4.94 Kate Aker, Briarcliff NY
2692   4.94 Arun Desouza, Troy MI
2693   4.93 Anita Nunemaker, Elkhart IN
2694   4.92 Samuel Marks, Atlanta GA
2695   4.92 Laura Barnett, Chesterfield MO
2696   4.92 Jane Shapleigh, Saint Louis MO
2697   4.91 Daniel Suty, Houston TX
2698   4.89 David Shanahan, St Ann MO
2699   4.87 Aileen Osofsky, Phoenix AZ
2700   4.86 Gary Dayton, Mahomet IL
2701   4.85 Shirley Ybarra, Washington DC
2702   4.85 Rob Kelly, Defiance MO
2703   4.85 Margaret France, Astoria IL
2704   4.85 Carol Umbach, Havana IL
2705   4.83 Robert Gish, El Monte CA
2706   4.83 Michael Edwards, Rock Island IL
2707   4.83 Gerald Gitles, Chicago IL
2708   4.83 Donna Marks, Atlanta GA
2709   4.82 Mike Vontz, Lake St Louis MO
2710   4.78 Hannah Davis, Louisville KY
2711   4.76 Alex Ornstein, Roslyn Heights NY
2712   4.75 Michael Gore, Brooklyn NY
2713   4.74 Jason Flinn, Ann Arbor MI
2714   4.73 Maxine Revnes, Saint Louis MO
2715   4.73 George Jones, Saint Louis MO
2716   4.72 Tommy Latham, White House TN
2717   4.72 Ted Newman, New York NY
2718   4.72 Nancy Keefer, Saint Louis MO
2719   4.72 Marvin Shapiro, Saint Louis MO
2720   4.72 Janet Appel, Murfreesboro TN
2721   4.72 Fay Wuest, Chesterfield MO
2722   4.71 Ronald Coertse, Palos Hills IL
2723   4.71 Gary Roberts, Leawood KS
2724   4.71 Florence Labno, Palos Hills IL
2725   4.71 Craig Schallert, Misson KS
2726   4.70 Raymond Ford, Highland IL
2727   4.70 Norman Bessette, Fair Oaks CA
2728   4.70 Kent White, Lincoln CA
2729   4.70 Elizabeth Coulon, Denver CO
2730   4.70 Donald Mamula, Mill Creek WA
2731   4.70 Denise Desbarats, Golden CO
2732   4.69 Dennis Goldston, Colorado Spgs CO
2733   4.67 Dennis Metcalf, Portland OR
2734   4.66 Lyn Giuffrida, Vero Beach FL
2735   4.66 Jamie Portell, Vero Beach FL
2736   4.66 Dean Robinson, Indianapolis IN
2737   4.63 Marian Plummer, Minneapolis MN
2738   4.63 James Koley, Omaha NE
2739   4.62 Paul Gray, Fresh Meadows NY
2740   4.62 Michael Schwartz, New York City NY
2741   4.57 Michael Albers, St  Louis MO
2742   4.55 Linda McHoney, Chesterfield MO
2743   4.55 Barbara Stewart, Chesterfield MO
2744   4.54 Molly Rogers, St Louis MO
2745   4.54 Lucy Gargus, Winter Haven FL
2746   4.54 Grace Michael, Grayslake IL
2747   4.54 Betty Placke, St Louis MO
2748   4.52 Ruth Nakano, Kirkland WA
2749   4.52 Melissa Georges, St Louis MO
2750   4.51 Steve Erickson, Jefferson City MO
2751   4.51 S Rives, Saint Louis MO
2752   4.51 Michelle Werley, Tucson AZ
2753   4.49 Stuart Kane, Prospect KY
2754   4.49 Eleanor Kane, Prospect KY
2755   4.48 Frank Treiber III, Toledo OH
2756   4.48 Frances Esposito, Fernandina FL
2757   4.48 Allen Gordon, Charlotte NC
2758   4.47 Jeanie Pearson, Columbia MO
2759   4.47 J Ann Bouchard, Columbia MO
2760   4.47 Abbie Cole, New York NY
2761   4.45 Milt Van Reed, Terre Haute IN
2762   4.45 Joanna Hebermehl, Paris IL
2763   4.44 Nancy La Master, Munster IN
2764   4.44 Nancy Klym, Calgary AB
2765   4.44 Karen Mitchell, Calgary AB
2766   4.44 Frank La Master, Munster IN
2767   4.43 Sharon Winters, W Terre Haute IN
2768   4.43 Mary Lunsford, Clinton IN
2769   4.43 J'Neane Huey, Fort Worth TX
2770   4.42 Rajeev Bansal, Overland Park KS
2771   4.42 Mark Jackson, Richmond Hghts MO
2772   4.42 Edward Schmidt, University City MO
2773   4.41 Rena Hetzer, Memphis TN
2774   4.38 Martin Caley, Montreal QC
2775   4.38 Dennis Wegert, Jonesboro AR
2776   4.38 Anthony Tsui, Trumann AR
2777   4.37 Louella Lyon, Paducah KY
2778   4.37 James Lyon, Paducah KY
2779   4.35 Sue Ritter, Cordova TN
2780   4.35 Roger Passal, Woodside CA
2781   4.35 Bob Ritter, Cordova TN
2782   4.34 Shirley Dicks, Saint Charles MO
2783   4.34 Marina Polestra, Boston MA
2784   4.34 John Dicks, Saint Charles MO
2785   4.33 Jim Bachelder, Columbus OH
2786   4.33 Craig Satersmoen, Huber Heights OH
2787   4.32 Jennifer Larkin, Carpinteria CA
2788   4.31 James Senter, San Clemente CA
2789   4.31 Gale Senter, San Clemente CA
2790   4.30 Wesley Suzuki, Oakbrook Terr IL
2791   4.29 Carol Jablonow, Saint Louis MO
2792   4.28 James Biss, Arlington VA
2793   4.26 Grace Hunt, Dallas TX
2794   4.24 Robert Brisson, Pleasantville NY
2795   4.24 Jason Rosenfeld, Stoneham MA
2796   4.24 F. Marion Fletcher, Statesboro GA
2797   4.24 Elizabeth Brisson, Pleasantville NY
2798   4.24 Angeliki Magklara, Bethesda MD
2799   4.23 John Richards, Orlando FL
2800   4.23 Joanne Yeager, Orlando FL
2801   4.23 Douglas Keller, San Francisco CA
2802   4.21 Daralynn Cameron, Carrollton TX
2803   4.20 Shirley Ringland, Chesterfield MO
2804   4.20 Shen Wang, Ballwin MO
2805   4.20 Pat Galligan, San Mateo CA
2806   4.18 Suzanne Jones, Boulder CO
2807   4.18 Fred Herring, Aurora CO
2808   4.15 Judy Revare, Leawood KS
2809   4.15 Jack Revare, Shawnee Msn KS
2810   4.15 Carol Schaffer, Saint Louis MO
2811   4.14 William Johnson, Farmington MO
2812   4.14 Paul Burnham, Wilton CT
2813   4.14 Brian Gallagher, Farmington MO
2814   4.13 Karla Riddick, Conroe TX
2815   4.12 Robert Seitz, Clive IA
2816   4.12 Nora Burst, Saint Louis MO
2817   4.12 Lois Kent, Chesterfield MO
2818   4.12 Edwin Kent, Chesterfield MO
2819   4.11 Ramaratnam Soundarajan, St Louis MO
2820   4.10 Paul Silberman, Mishawaka IN
2821   4.10 David Poriss, Burlington CT
2822   4.09 Leroy Boser, Elkhart IN
2823   4.09 Kris Maillacheruvu, Peoria IL
2824   4.09 Frank Scali, N Ridgeville OH
2825   4.09 David McNitt, Elkhart IN
2826   4.08 Robert Bitterman, Charlotte NC
2827   4.06 Terry Beckman, Saint Michael MN
2828   4.06 Nell Schneider, Chesterfield MO
2829   4.06 Kathy Beckman, Saint Michael MN
2830   4.06 Gary McDole, Lees Summit MO
2831   4.06 Fred Dischman, Kansas City MO
2832   4.05 Joe Harris, Albuquerque NM
2833   4.05 Cindy Harris, Albuquerque NM
2834   4.03 Ellen Miller, Highland Park IL
2835   4.02 Susan Reiter, Caesarea   
2836   4.02 Lucille Y Wong, Honolulu HI
2837   4.02 Lisa Sievers, Champaign IL
2838   4.02 Daniel Wong, Honolulu HI
2839   4.01 Jan Pass, Saint Louis MO
2840   4.00 Lawrence Jones, Ballwin MO
2841   3.98 Stephen Sturm, Fullerton CA
2842   3.98 Charlotte Sturm, Fullerton CA
2843   3.97 William Peters, Laurel MD
2844   3.97 Florence Bloukos, Marquette MI
2845   3.95 Leslie Brown, Huddersfield   
2846   3.95 Karen Bradley, Huddersfield   
2847   3.95 Danny Krebs, Bay City MI
2848   3.95 Carolyn Krebs, Bay City MI
2849   3.94 Kathryn Locke, Midland TX
2850   3.93 Ed Bissell, State College PA
2851   3.92 Virgil Anderson Jr, Springfield MO
2852   3.92 Joelyn Shilliday, Marlton NJ
2853   3.91 Ira Marcus, Chicago IL
2854   3.91 Charles Whitman, Chicago IL
2855   3.90 Shelly Costello, Barrington IL
2856   3.90 Linda Rough, Lake Zurich IL
2857   3.90 Linda Mamula, Mill Creek WA
2858   3.90 Judy Wirtenberg, East Brunswick NJ
2859   3.90 David Fee, Greenwood IN
2860   3.90 Chris Niemann, Sarasota FL
2861   3.90 Carolyn Steinbaugh, Terre Haute IN
2862   3.89 Victoria Treece, Denver CO
2863   3.89 Gloria Komppa, Englewood CO
2864   3.89 Donna Nicol, Edmonton AB
2865   3.88 Thomas Rossow, South Bend IN
2866   3.88 Don Maupin, South Bend IN
2867   3.88 Dennis Kasle, Bloomfield MI
2868   3.85 Ronald Koshoshek, Chippewa Fls WI
2869   3.85 Daniel Arendell, Smithton IL
2870   3.85 Bathsheba Perry, Houston TX
2871   3.84 Stella Severson, Omaha NE
2872   3.84 Patti Burriss, Clearwater FL
2873   3.84 Fred Steger, Jr, McAllen TX
2874   3.81 Preston Carlisle, Ogdensburg NY
2875   3.81 John Heath, Houston TX
2876   3.81 George Keiller, Houston TX
2877   3.80 Sue Wessner, Hamburg PA
2878   3.80 Melissa Jessup, Chadds Ford PA
2879   3.80 Jack Berry, Hamburg PA
2880   3.80 Gail Everett, Wilmington DE
2881   3.80 Eileen Paley, Scarsdale NY
2882   3.79 Stephen Schneer, Croton Hdsn NY
2883   3.77 Frank Ryck, Jefferson City MO
2884   3.76 Kathleen Dimmer, Cordova TN
2885   3.76 John Dimmer, Cordova TN
2886   3.76 Edward Yetter, Garland TX
2887   3.76 Bonnie Kay Yetter, Garland TX
2888   3.74 Lillian Shealy, Colorado Spgs CO
2889   3.74 John Shealy, Colorado Spgs CO
2890   3.73 Lois Goodman, Austin TX
2891   3.73 Alvan Bregman, Champaign IL
2892   3.71 Rosemary Thompson, London ON
2893   3.71 Nanci Ruthen, London ON
2894   3.71 Mary Dresser, Laurel MD
2895   3.71 Janice Nakao, San Mateo CA
2896   3.70 Robert Garin, San Diego CA
2897   3.70 Marie Garin, San Diego CA
2898   3.69 Sheila Fay, Clearwater FL
2899   3.69 Kenneth Freeman, Marana AZ
2900   3.69 Edwin Thomas Jr, St Louis MO
2901   3.69 David Rush, Oro Valley AZ
2902   3.68 Egon Diekhoff, Maryland Hts MO
2903   3.67 Steven Day, Shawnee KS
2904   3.67 Sitaraman Sathiamoorthy, Olathe KS
2905   3.67 Krishna Saha, Overland Park KS
2906   3.67 John Hickey, Lawrence KS
2907   3.66 Mike Reeves, Manchester MO
2908   3.66 Francine Hargrove, Houston TX
2909   3.65 Kenneth Bretsch, Belleville IL
2910   3.65 Jo Ann Bretsch, Belleville IL
2911   3.64 J Dennis Johnston, Kingston ON
2912   3.64 Eldad Ginossar,    
2913   3.62 Julie Tigges, Minneapolis MN
2914   3.62 Elizabeth Baecher, Mount Kisco NY
2915   3.61 Thomas Carlson, Ankeny IA
2916   3.61 Kathleen Corbin, Overland Park KS
2917   3.59 Vangie Smith, Louisville KY
2918   3.59 Garry Dye, Louisville KY
2919   3.59 Christopher Overpeck, Louisville KY
2920   3.57 Sandra Nott, Memphis TN
2921   3.57 Margaret Malaspina, Needham MA
2922   3.57 Kenny Horneman, Charlottesville VA
2923   3.57 Judith Gushner, Boca Raton FL
2924   3.57 Jean Swann, Memphis TN
2925   3.57 Derrick Niederman, Needham MA
2926   3.55 Phyllis Rahn, Dunlap IL
2927   3.55 Curtiss Cohen, Chicago IL
2928   3.54 Marvin Meinz, Chesterfield MO
2929   3.53 Lorraine Little, Fort Worth TX
2930   3.53 Jerry Sipher, Palm Desert CA
2931   3.53 Carolyn Koch, Edwardsville IL
2932   3.51 Tim Cull, Springfield IL
2933   3.51 Nancy Wittwer, Falls City NE
2934   3.50 Peg Cundiff, Las Vegas NV
2935   3.50 Dewy Cundiff, Las Vegas NV
2936   3.49 Sedelle Rieger, Highland Park IL
2937   3.49 James Rasdale, Highland Park IL
2938   3.48 Loysius Zupancic, Joliet IL
2939   3.48 Ken Rosenfeld, San Jose CA
2940   3.48 Karen Crebs, St Louis MO
2941   3.48 Joel Koransky, San Jose CA
2942   3.48 Jean Boettcher, Minneapolis MN
2943   3.47 Richard Cunningham, Temple TX
2944   3.47 Faith Reddy, Princeton NJ
2945   3.47 David Pennington, Temple TX
2946   3.47 Betty Vandervort, Eatontown NJ
2947   3.45 Peggy Hayes, Roswell GA
2948   3.44 Jonathan Goldberg, Saint Louis MO
2949   3.43 Ronnie Ferestien, Boynton Beach FL
2950   3.43 Pat Chisholm, Macedonia OH
2951   3.43 Marjorie Baldwin, Akron OH
2952   3.43 Jackie Evans, Albuquerque NM
2953   3.42 Sherry Thaxton, Memphis TN
2954   3.42 Richard Ziedman, Water Mill NY
2955   3.42 Morris Gross, Godfrey IL
2956   3.42 Matt Rewinski, Southampton NY
2957   3.42 Clifton Jones, Orlando FL
2958   3.41 Thomas Frank, Indianapolis IN
2959   3.41 Steven Rothman, Alexandria VA
2960   3.41 Ruth Byers, St Louis MO
2961   3.41 Janice Glenn, Chesterfield MO
2962   3.41 George Mraz, Glendale AZ
2963   3.41 Gary Stokes, Lakeside TX
2964   3.40 Larry Nahlen, Saint Louis MO
2965   3.40 John Bernuy, Ballwin MO
2966   3.39 Patrick White, Bothell WA
2967   3.39 Janet Blume, Ramsey MN
2968   3.39 David Roselle, Kirkland WA
2969   3.39 Darnell Blume, Ramsey MN
2970   3.38 Bettie Gershman, Saint Louis MO
2971   3.37 Norma Harper, Kansas City MO
2972   3.37 Marcia Broddon, Saint Louis MO
2973   3.37 Joyce Zeldin, Kansas City MO
2974   3.37 Carol Marks, Overland Park KS
2975   3.37 Bonnie Buchbinder, Overland Park KS
2976   3.36 Shreya Jain, Oak Brook IL
2977   3.36 Shirley Tucci, St Louis MO
2978   3.36 Shirley Carpenter, Harbor Springs MI
2979   3.36 Jane Schaffer, Saint Charles MO
2980   3.36 Daniel Schaffer, Saint Charles MO
2981   3.36 Carolyn Wolin, Vancouver WA
2982   3.36 Amit Jain, Oak Brook IL
2983   3.35 Laura Jones, Houston TX
2984   3.35 Karen Fisk, Delta ON
2985   3.35 Helen Martin, Windsor ON
2986   3.35 Carolyn Campbell, Houston TX
2987   3.34 Kitty Tavel, Carmel IN
2988   3.34 Bill Rosenbaum, New York NY
2989   3.33 Roger Smith, Sacramento CA
2990   3.33 Gordon Sawyer, Seattle WA
2991   3.32 Elliott Grubman, Brooklyn NY
2992   3.32 Elizabeth Hudson, Arlington TX
2993   3.31 Farley Mawyer, Plainview NY
2994   3.30 Fredric Rabinowe, New Windsor NY
2995   3.30 Barry Pariser, Newburgh NY
2996   3.30 Art Gulbrandsen, Monrovia CA
2997   3.29 Robert Zimmermann, Pittsburgh PA
2998   3.28 Thomas Quinlan, San Mateo CA
2999   3.28 Suzanne Mason, Vero Beach FL
3000   3.28 Steve Vrooman, Pepper Pike OH
3001   3.28 Mary Jane Vehige, Creve Coeur MO
3002   3.26 David Walker, Salem VA
3003   3.26 Albert Bender, Raleigh NC
3004   3.25 Robert Porter, Henderson NV
3005   3.24 Melvin Patterson, Omaha NE
3006   3.24 Mary Ann Frank, Indianapolis IN
3007   3.24 Linda Stokes, Lakeside TX
3008   3.24 Jan Janssen, Henderson NV
3009   3.24 Gerald Collier, Camarillo CA
3010   3.22 Phyllis Berkovitz, Pittsburgh PA
3011   3.22 Murray Goldman, San Diego CA
3012   3.22 Maureen Swihart, Saint Louis MO
3013   3.20 Leo Bell, Long Beach CA
3014   3.20 Josh Sher, Woodland Hls CA
3015   3.20 John Pendergrass, Albuquerque NM
3016   3.20 Frances Lorraine, Honolulu HI
3017   3.20 Clement Jackson, Albuquerque NM
3018   3.20 Birgit Ball-Eisner, Kailua HI
3019   3.19 Lloyd Graven, Minneapolis MN
3020   3.19 Kerry Goldsmith, Weatherford TX
3021   3.19 Jack Stauder, Saint Charles MO
3022   3.19 Dan Goldsmith, Jr, Weatherford TX
3023   3.18 Toby Globe, Saint Louis MO
3024   3.18 John Fitzgerald, Saint Louis MO
3025   3.17 Susy Morrison, Bartlesville OK
3026   3.17 Bill Morrison, Bartlesville OK
3027   3.16 John Dunstan, Bloomington MN
3028   3.16 Dave Hellwig, Minneapolis MN
3029   3.15 Ruth Bracken, Grapevine TX
3030   3.13 Phillip Helm, Manchester MO
3031   3.13 Linda Helm, Manchester MO
3032   3.12 Ying Hu, N-D-Ile-Perrrot QC
3033   3.12 Xiangxiu Yang, Ntr-Dam-Ile-Per QC
3034   3.12 Ruby Killebrew, Collierville TN
3035   3.12 Linda Klier, Moline IL
3036   3.12 James Letts, Rock Island IL
3037   3.12 Barbara Johnson, Memphis TN
3038   3.11 Dan Evers, Mt Vernon IL
3039   3.10 Teri Atkinson, Bakersfield CA
3040   3.10 Rammohan Sarangan, Arlington VA
3041   3.10 Janet Wickersham, Sierra Madre CA
3042   3.10 Carol Mahoney, Kokomo IN
3043   3.08 Jeremy Gulley, Redmond WA
3044   3.08 Jan Mackey, Saint Louis MO
3045   3.07 Frederic Beattie, St Louis MO
3046   3.07 Elizabeth Beattie, Saint Louis MO
3047   3.07 David Cockcroft, Little Rock AR
3048   3.07 Bill Jones, Little Rock AR
3049   3.05 Sally Greenblatt, Saint Louis MO
3050   3.05 Jerry Thorpe, Tacoma WA
3051   3.05 Bernard Hoover, Ballwin MO
3052   3.04 Paul McQuaid, Vancouver WA
3053   3.04 Mitch Sweig, Evanston IL
3054   3.04 Linda Sweig, Chicago IL
3055   3.04 Cydnie Reich, W Bloomfield MI
3056   3.04 Carolyn Joseph, Birmingham MI
3057   3.03 Sabrina Frean, New York NY
3058   3.02 J Winston Yeo, Miscouche PE
3059   3.02 Bob Lafleur, Las Vegas NV
3060   3.02 Bernard Griffin, O'Leary PE
3061   3.02 Allen McRae, Portland ME
3062   3.01 Mary Ruth Blustein, Bellevue WA
3063   3.01 Hjordis Eythorsdottir, Huntsville AL
3064   3.01 Ellen Olson, Charleston WV
3065   3.01 Bud Hawkins, Mt Vernon IL
3066   3.01 Bettie Johnson, Saint Louis MO
3067   3.00 Robert Kreutzer, Scottsdale AZ
3068   3.00 Alice Pierce, Scottsdale AZ
3069   2.99 Jan Ratliff, Highland Park IL
3070   2.99 Angie Clark, Glenview IL
3071   2.98 Joyce Graf, Dallas TX
3072   2.97 Susan Wolff, Saint Louis MO
3073   2.97 Susan Rhoades, Pasadena CA
3074   2.97 Robert Anderson, Bridgeton MO
3075   2.97 Kenneth Woodard, Lubbock TX
3076   2.97 Bob Johnson, Pasadena CA
3077   2.96 Thelma Peskind, Olivette MO
3078   2.96 Carol Shull, Hillsboro OH
3079   2.96 Betsy Downs, Chicago IL
3080   2.95 Ray Dobinsky, Saint Louis MO
3081   2.95 Mary Butts, Dixon MO
3082   2.94 Mamie Walton, Florissant MO
3083   2.93 Kenneth Jones, Clemmons NC
3084   2.93 Barbara Frith, Chesterfield MO
3085   2.93 Ahren Ames, Minnetonka MN
3086   2.91 Sandrea Friedman, Flushing NY
3087   2.91 Phyllis Peters, Terre Haute IN
3088   2.91 Joyce Elledge, Paris IL
3089   2.90 Matthew Duffy, Edina MN
3090   2.89 Jerry Miller, Silver Spring MD
3091   2.89 Diane Travis, Cincinnati OH
3092   2.88 Teri Casen, Las Vegas NV
3093   2.88 George Retek, Montreal QC
3094   2.87 William Clarke, Wilmette IL
3095   2.87 Marilyn Bell, Blue Eye MO
3096   2.87 Halina Jamner, Hawthorne NY
3097   2.87 Gerald Van Mill, Edwardsville IL
3098   2.87 Ethan Stein, Irvington NY
3099   2.87 Charles Starovasnik, Ballwin MO
3100   2.87 Betty Adams, Holiday Island AR
3101   2.86 Pierre Flatowicz, Omaha NE
3102   2.86 Jeffrey Wiegel, Wilsonville OR
3103   2.86 Christy Wiegel, Wilsonville OR
3104   2.86 Barbara Burgess, Maryland Hts MO
3105   2.85 Peggy Eastburn, Paducah KY
3106   2.82 Marshall Tuly, Fairfield OH
3107   2.82 Linda Biarkis, Glen Carbon IL
3108   2.82 Jerry Fink, Cincinnati OH
3109   2.80 Virginia Young, Little Rock AR
3110   2.80 Skip Henry, Pine Bluff AR
3111   2.80 Joyce Sass, Saint Louis MO
3112   2.78 Roger Jespersen, Charleston MO
3113   2.77 Greg Smith, St Louis MO
3114   2.77 Bill Orrick, House Springs MO
3115   2.76 Martha Smith, Kirkwood MO
3116   2.76 Gard Hays, Veradale WA
3117   2.76 Dennis Balfe, University City MO
3118   2.75 Eleanor Seaman, New York NY
3119   2.75 Arlene Dick, Toronto ON
3120   2.73 Steven Watson, Munster IN
3121   2.73 Beryl Shapiro, Saint Louis MO
3122   2.68 Carolyn Hooper, Lakeview AR
3123   2.66 Justin Rossow, St Louis MO
3124   2.65 Ilse Drawe, So Padre Is TX
3125   2.65 Andrea Klein, South Padre Isl TX
3126   2.64 Russ Jones, Jonesboro AR
3127   2.64 Jerry Fong, Marianna AR
3128   2.64 Barbara Shaw, Laurel MD
3129   2.64 Ann Lindley, Alexandria VA
3130   2.63 Joan Gerard, White Plains NY
3131   2.63 Alison Wilson, New York NY
3132   2.61 Wanda Fishburn, Bettendorf IA
3133   2.61 Loren Anderson, Moline IL
3134   2.61 John Coe, Ewing IL
3135   2.61 Helen Miller, Miller Place NY
3136   2.60 Janet Burke, Seattle WA
3137   2.60 Frank Burke, Seattle WA
3138   2.59 Linda Logan, Thornhill ON
3139   2.59 David Sokolow, Austin TX
3140   2.59 Carol Netchvolodoff, Washington DC
3141   2.58 Gladys Dixon, Topeka KS
3142   2.58 Adeline Towle, Topeka KS
3143   2.57 Marla Zimmerman, Louisville KY
3144   2.57 Elizabeth Rosenberg, Louisville KY
3145   2.56 Piotr Klimowicz, Edmonton AB
3146   2.56 Norma Cloyd, Paducah KY
3147   2.56 Louise Wildman, Edmonton AB
3148   2.56 Loretta Wood, Tucson AZ
3149   2.56 Joann Knox, Metropolis IL
3150   2.56 Bill Anderson, Hendersonvl NC
3151   2.55 Gregory Foltz, Fort Collins CO
3152   2.55 Dawn Foltz, Fort Collins CO
3153   2.55 Carl Bartone, Bonita Springs FL
3154   2.54 Richard Weissman, New York NY
3155   2.54 Marty McClintock, Ballwin MO
3156   2.54 Judith Padgug, Amherst NY
3157   2.53 Susan Feinour, Vero Beach FL
3158   2.53 Judith Bracken, Vero Beach FL
3159   2.53 D Jackie Elliott, Saint Charles MO
3160   2.53 Charles Elliott, Saint Charles MO
3161   2.52 Richard Burgess, Chesterland OH
3162   2.52 Linda Stuart, Gainesville FL
3163   2.52 Jeffrey Taylor, Eugene OR
3164   2.52 Gerry Prell, St Louis MO
3165   2.50 Ron Gerard, White Plains NY
3166   2.50 Randy Pickett, Portland OR
3167   2.50 Phillip Alder, Hobe Sound FL
3168   2.50 Mark De Garcia, Columbia MO
3169   2.50 Marcus Rodhouse, Columbia MO
3170   2.50 Jean Roberts, Denton TX
3171   2.50 Brandy Fish, Belleville IL
3172   2.50 Ben Englert, Edwardsville IL
3173   2.48 Wendy Krause, Toronto ON
3174   2.48 Kathy Bish, Cherokee Vlg AR
3175   2.48 D Atteberry, Mattoon IL
3176   2.48 Arnold Krause, Toronto ON
3177   2.48 Ann Mc Dougal, Houston TX
3178   2.46 James Misner, Wilton CT
3179   2.46 Jack Waller, Ridgecrest CA
3180   2.46 George Juenger, Saint Louis MO
3181   2.46 Elaine Misner, Wilton CT
3182   2.46 Carolyn Kribben, Saint Charles MO
3183   2.45 Joe Wang, Ballwin MO
3184   2.44 Warren Smith, Derby KS
3185   2.44 Nancy Wales, Levering MI
3186   2.44 Karen Land, Keokuk IA
3187   2.44 Gloria Smith, Derby KS
3188   2.44 Florence Libin, New York NY
3189   2.44 Anne Schock, Keokuk IA
3190   2.43 Maureen Karst, Edmonton AB
3191   2.43 Lois Deline, St. Louis MO
3192   2.43 Fay Rakita, Saint Louis MO
3193   2.43 Donald Chase, Lake St Louis MO
3194   2.43 Atul Khare, Portland OR
3195   2.42 Patricia Tucker, Atlanta GA
3196   2.42 Judith Cotterman, Kokomo IN
3197   2.42 Helen Colter, Fredericton NB
3198   2.41 Mary Ann Shepard, Kirkwood MO
3199   2.41 Janice Kofman, Miami FL
3200   2.41 Eric Sandberg, Houston TX
3201   2.41 Dory Poholsky, Kirkwood MO
3202   2.40 Matthew Robb, Saint Louis MO
3203   2.40 Eileen Cripps, Madison WI
3204   2.39 John Laufer, Toronto ON
3205   2.39 Gail Bunce, St Louis MO
3206   2.39 Frances Hensley, St Louis MO
3207   2.38 Wendell Hays, Shreveport LA
3208   2.38 Travis Bogart, Columbia MO
3209   2.38 Joseph Toce, La Crosse WI
3210   2.38 Bruce Thiher, Minneapolis MN
3211   2.38 Bonita Hays, Shreveport LA
3212   2.37 Ruby Nelson, Edwardsville IL
3213   2.36 Alan Wienman, Morton IL
3214   2.35 Walter Sackville, Vero Beach FL
3215   2.35 Ronald Kohn, Schaumburg IL
3216   2.35 Rajahneen Dencker, Lk In The Hls IL
3217   2.35 Mel Dodd, Columbia MO
3218   2.35 Lynne Rosenbaum, Glencoe IL
3219   2.35 Linda Eakes, Leawood KS
3220   2.35 Karl Dencker, Lk In The Hls IL
3221   2.35 Jo Kohn, Schaumburg IL
3222   2.35 Jerry Hinds, Morton IL
3223   2.35 Jane Dodd, Columbia MO
3224   2.35 James Swanke, Morton IL
3225   2.35 George Goewey, Chicago IL
3226   2.34 Louis Christen, Albuquerque NM
3227   2.34 Harry Wickstrom, Columbus OH
3228   2.34 Dixie Hornby, Albuquerque NM
3229   2.33 Ron Jobe, Carmel IN
3230   2.33 Ray Lytle, Winter Park FL
3231   2.33 Patty Johnson, Sebring FL
3232   2.33 Lynn Mix, Orlando FL
3233   2.32 Robert Matcha, Sugar Land TX
3234   2.32 Richard Finberg, Pittsburgh PA
3235   2.32 Jane Matcha, Sugar Land TX
3236   2.31 William Grant Jr, Saint Louis MO
3237   2.31 Rick La Manna, Stow OH
3238   2.31 Kathleen Sevcik, Olmsted Falls OH
3239   2.30 Despina Georgas, Toronto ON
3240   2.30 Brent Gibbs, Toronto ON
3241   2.29 Michael Halvorsen, Champaign IL
3242   2.29 Marilyn Anderson, Chesterfield MO
3243   2.29 Jill Flader, Saint Paul MN
3244   2.29 Jilane Savignano, East Moline IL
3245   2.28 Roman Martin, Chandler AZ
3246   2.28 Nancy Kramer, Clarksville MD
3247   2.28 Nancy Espy, Sun Lakes AZ
3248   2.28 Joseph Dye, Louisville KY
3249   2.26 Donald Macchesney, Saint Louis MO
3250   2.26 Carol Windland, Glen Carbon IL
3251   2.25 Nancy Lee, San Mateo CA
3252   2.25 Janet Conway, Chatfield MN
3253   2.25 E Sigrid Woltzen, Chesterfield MO
3254   2.25 Carlyn Myers, Saint Louis MO
3255   2.25 Alice Ernster, Chatfield MN
3256   2.24 Martha Shapiro, Germantown TN
3257   2.24 David Raitt, Madison WI
3258   2.24 Barbara Woodward, Collierville TN
3259   2.22 Sally Strul, Delray Beach FL
3260   2.22 Rita Bertsch, Rochester MN
3261   2.22 Rhea Dickson, Rochester MN
3262   2.22 Ora Lourie, Hypoluxo FL
3263   2.22 Georgene Byram, Haysville KS
3264   2.22 Freda Thornbrough, Omaha NE
3265   2.22 Donald Sloter, Omaha NE
3266   2.22 Dixie Adair, Rose Hill KS
3267   2.21 Jean MacDonald,    
3268   2.21 Carolyn Bower, St Louis MO
3269   2.21 Andrew Finkenstadt, Saint Charles MO
3270   2.20 Marian Solari, Kirkwood MO
3271   2.20 John Antognoli, Clayton MO
3272   2.20 Doris Holzhauer, Centralia IL
3273   2.19 Lyle Poe Jr, Ellicott City MD
3274   2.19 David Kogut, Statesville NC
3275   2.18 Dewitt Hudson Jr, Arlington TX
3276   2.18 Betty Grogan, Chesterfield MO
3277   2.18 Alan Resser, Chicago IL
3278   2.17 Trevor Ames,    
3279   2.17 Maurice Blustein, Bellevue WA
3280   2.17 Louise Koenigsfeld, Clearwater FL
3281   2.16 Laura Scholten, Saint Charles MO
3282   2.15 Mary Weyerich, Saint Louis MO
3283   2.14 Mic Weiss, Chesterfield MO
3284   2.13 Marilyn Adaire, Chesterfield MO
3285   2.12 Linda Myers, Ballwin MO
3286   2.12 Kathy Foresman, Saint Louis MO
3287   2.12 Jeannette Chase, Lake Barrington IL
3288   2.12 Janet Gron, Wooddale IL
3289   2.12 Anita Woodard, Lubbock TX
3290   2.11 Martha Leary, Urbana IL
3291   2.11 Deborah Avery, Champaign IL
3292   2.10 Saluatore Martorelli, Lake St Louis MO
3293   2.10 Michael Mitra, Lake St Louis MO
3294   2.10 Irma Schulman, New York NY
3295   2.10 Herbert Marks, Brooklyn NY
3296   2.09 Vince Nowlan, Edmonton AB
3297   2.09 Susan Shogren, Clayton MO
3298   2.09 Joanne Mott, New York NY
3299   2.09 Joanie Gates, Austin TX
3300   2.07 William Allison, Decatur GA
3301   2.07 Ella Reff, Muncie IN
3302   2.07 Charles Galloway, Caledon ON
3303   2.06 Peter Wolf, Hilton Head Is SC
3304   2.06 Marvin Shatz, Hilton Head SC
3305   2.06 John Jackson, Dallas TX
3306   2.04 Steven Brashler, Lockport IL
3307   2.04 P Cipriani, Joliet IL
3308   2.04 Nancy Peterson, Euless TX
3309   2.04 Leslie Williams, Golden CO
3310   2.04 Jimmy Reynolds, Arlington TX
3311   2.02 Christopher Gennick, Owens X Rds AL
3312   2.02 C Elaine Mahler, Iowa City IA
3313   2.01 Judith Fecel, Houston TX
3314   1.99 Thomas Becvar, Saint Louis MO
3315   1.99 Gregg Lemley, St Louis MO
3316   1.99 Betty Crowder, Saint Louis MO
3317   1.97 Nancy Taylor, Mattoon IL
3318   1.97 Nancy Shull, Gladstone MO
3319   1.97 Mary Walker, Newmarket ON
3320   1.97 Martha Neal, Mattoon IL
3321   1.97 Lois Borok, Los Angeles CA
3322   1.97 Jim Nolan, Vancouver WA
3323   1.97 Jill Mellstrom, Brottby   
3324   1.97 Eli Borok, Los Angeles CA
3325   1.97 Chris Janicki,    
3326   1.97 Anne VanWagner, Kansas City MO
3327   1.97 Anna Gray, Colborne ON
3328   1.96 Regina Hauser, Florissant MO
3329   1.96 Donald Hauser, Florissant MO
3330   1.95 Weiming Hu, Portland OR
3331   1.95 Sandra Andreen, Willowbrook IL
3332   1.95 Ruth Levenson, Oklahoma City OK
3333   1.95 Margaret Donchin, Oklahoma City OK
3334   1.95 Alex Lo, Gresham OR
3335   1.94 Bruce Keidan, Pittsburgh PA
3336   1.94 Barbara Goldberg, Clayton MO
3337   1.93 Richard Ashby, Dallas TX
3338   1.92 Judy Niesing, De Pere WI
3339   1.91 Judith Arbus, Toronto ON
3340   1.91 Dan Romm, Seattle WA
3341   1.91 Cheryl Gorman, Omaha NE
3342   1.91 Carol Murray, South Bend NE
3343   1.90 Louann Yates, Vero Beach FL
3344   1.90 Elizabeth Rhea, Shawnee Mission KS
3345   1.90 David Rhea, Overland Park KS
3346   1.90 Chris Larsen, Costa Mesa CA
3347   1.90 Charo Segura, Vero Beach FL
3348   1.88 Shirley Mason, Du Quoin IL
3349   1.88 Phyllis Savell, Dallas TX
3350   1.88 Lois Dempsey, Oklahoma City OK
3351   1.88 Linda Thomas, Dallas TX
3352   1.88 Julian Kornfeld, Edmond OK
3353   1.88 Herman Markell, Memphis TN
3354   1.88 Harriet Rhea, Shell Knob MO
3355   1.88 Erma Sack, Shell Knob MO
3356   1.88 Edward Vadala, Fair Lawn NJ
3357   1.88 Carolyn Taylor, Carbondale IL
3358   1.88 Barbara LeVay, Glen Rock NJ
3359   1.88 B.Melody Patterson, Memphis TN
3360   1.87 Susan Boyle, Memphis TN
3361   1.87 Peggy Gaskill, Saint Louis MO
3362   1.87 Maggie Wright, Germantown TN
3363   1.87 Lois Smith, Mountain Home AR
3364   1.87 Dean Phillips, Cabot AR
3365   1.87 Bill Phillips, Cabot AR
3366   1.86 Ellen Conant, Saint Louis MO
3367   1.85 John Van Matre, Kirkwood MO
3368   1.84 Mark Ziegelman, Saint Louis MO
3369   1.84 Linda Goersch, Tolono IL
3370   1.84 Kenneth Bickelhaupt, Dallas TX
3371   1.84 John Perry, Arnold MO
3372   1.84 Gary Goersch, Tolono IL
3373   1.82 Ron Ashbacher, Lead Hill AR
3374   1.82 Priscilla Smith, Marietta GA
3375   1.82 Paul Pressly, Shawnee Mission KS
3376   1.82 Hadley Kurtz, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
3377   1.82 Alice Kurtz, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
3378   1.80 Margery Schrader, Colorado Spgs CO
3379   1.80 Jose Tharayil, Winnipeg MB
3380   1.79 William Beall, Santa Barbara CA
3381   1.79 Roberta Trochtenberg, Saint Louis MO
3382   1.79 Janice Thompson, Newman IL
3383   1.79 Irene Wen, Urbana IL
3384   1.79 Faye Raisher, Frontenal MO
3385   1.79 Dale Allen, Temple TX
3386   1.79 Carol Hall, Horseshoe Bay TX
3387   1.79 Carl Lindros, Santa Barbara CA
3388   1.78 Daniel Zagorin, Skokie IL
3389   1.78 Charlotte Patrias, Saint Charles MO
3390   1.77 William Morgan, Rolla MO
3391   1.77 Mary Ries, Saint Louis MO
3392   1.77 Mary Butler, Saint Louis MO
3393   1.77 M Sharlene Morgan, Rolla MO
3394   1.76 Tammy Keltner, Highland IL
3395   1.74 Lapt Chan, Forest Hills NY
3396   1.74 Frank Blood, St Louis MO
3397   1.74 Francis Lombardo, Winchester MA
3398   1.74 Don Chellis, St Louis MO
3399   1.74 Clifton Seago, Wichita KS
3400   1.74 Arlene Klingsporn, Wichita KS
3401   1.73 William Baker, St  Louis MO
3402   1.73 Patrick Dunn, Bellevue WA
3403   1.73 Henry Metzner, Rolla MO
3404   1.72 Tom Platt, Mississauga ON
3405   1.72 R Dian Barker, Alton IL
3406   1.72 Johanna Platt, Mississauga ON
3407   1.72 Eva Ratonyi, Sarasota FL
3408   1.72 Devon Sherwood, Springfield MO
3409   1.72 Betty Moriarity, Kirkwood MO
3410   1.70 Vesta Snider, Pantego TX
3411   1.70 Mary Alice Giordano, Fort Worth TX
3412   1.70 Frank Rassieur, St Louis MO
3413   1.69 Otto Adamec, New York NY
3414   1.69 Jeanne Kyte, Leawood KS
3415   1.69 Debra Parmet, Kansas City MO
3416   1.68 Paul Bondi II, Fenton MO
3417   1.68 Karyn Spence, Richmond Heights MO
3418   1.65 Rosemarie Sanscrainte, Solon OH
3419   1.65 Jane Vickery, Cleveland OH
3420   1.65 Courtney Nelson, Wells VT
3421   1.63 William Combs, Indianapolis IN
3422   1.60 Theron Lindsey, Houston TX
3423   1.60 Steven Gaynor, Minneapolis MN
3424   1.60 R M Marty Jeide, Kirkland WA
3425   1.60 Claudette Roush, Houston TX
3426   1.59 Stephen Castellino, Fremont CA
3427   1.59 Janet Rose, Edwardsville IL
3428   1.59 James Cunningham, Indianapolis IN
3429   1.59 Billie Supeter, Mountain Home AR
3430   1.58 Sandie Stern, Las Vegas NV
3431   1.58 Mike Spero, Burbank CA
3432   1.58 Dave McClintock, Lexington MA
3433   1.58 Craig Stump, Ridgecrest CA
3434   1.57 Suanne Blair, Morehead KY
3435   1.57 Jose Estefano, Miami FL
3436   1.57 John Jensen, Maysville KY
3437   1.55 Mary Gaines, Saint Louis MO
3438   1.55 Mark Fanning, Kirksville MO
3439   1.55 Loren Bannister, Saint Louis MO
3440   1.55 Laird Schaub, Rutledge MO
3441   1.55 Jonah Scheib, Rutledge MO
3442   1.55 Carl Fortney, Kirksville MO
3443   1.54 Billye Hart, Mountain Home AR
3444   1.53 A Joan Fischer, Burton MI
3445   1.52 Ray Sigler, Trenton IL
3446   1.52 Louise Remley, Wyomissing PA
3447   1.52 Kenneth Rexford, Lima OH
3448   1.52 Jeannine Owen, Saint Louis MO
3449   1.52 James Hammond, Kirkwood MO
3450   1.52 Elizabeth Kunkleman, Wyomissing PA
3451   1.52 Charles Gill, St Petersburg FL
3452   1.52 Carol Garnett, St Petersburg FL
3453   1.51 Melvin Ward, Carmel IN
3454   1.51 Beverly Butler, Highland IL
3455   1.50 Pamela Hughes, Bend OR
3456   1.49 Terry Borer, Toronto ON
3457   1.49 Phillip Cummins, Iowa City IA
3458   1.49 Mark Bourgeault, Mississauga ON
3459   1.49 Jerry Ann Cummins, Iowa City IA
3460   1.49 Gerry Tetrault, Coralville IA
3461   1.48 Steve Jobe, Blue Springs MO
3462   1.48 Sharon Jobe, Blue Springs MO
3463   1.48 David Addison, Saint Louis MO
3464   1.47 Renee Mancuso, Los Angeles CA
3465   1.47 Jane Clark, Stephenville TX
3466   1.46 Patricia Whalen, Melbourne FL
3467   1.46 Mary Overbey, Pls Vrds Pnsl CA
3468   1.46 Marianne David, Rncho Pls Vrd CA
3469   1.46 Joanne Vollmer, St. Libory MO
3470   1.46 James Rash, Bellefontaine OH
3471   1.45 Ahmed Hussein, Cairo   
3472   1.44 Mike Jones, Chicago IL
3473   1.44 Eva Hatch, Saint Louis MO
3474   1.43 Patricia Braun, Arlington Hts IL
3475   1.43 Kathy Benjamin, Arlington MA
3476   1.43 Joan Siavelis, Arlington Hts IL
3477   1.43 Barbara Reid, Ballwin MO
3478   1.42 Tom Hanewinkle, Manchester MO
3479   1.42 Steve Palmer, Saint Louis MO
3480   1.42 Karl Lovegreen, Ballwin MO
3481   1.42 Jim Watson, St Louis MO
3482   1.42 Harriet Edwards, St Louis MO
3483   1.42 Gail Hawkins, Ballwin MO
3484   1.41 Catherine Joyce, Saint Louis MO
3485   1.40 Robert Becker, Evansville IN
3486   1.39 Richard Ziock, Garberville CA
3487   1.38 Dan Requard, Springfield IL
3488   1.38 Ava Grubman, Brooklyn NY
3489   1.37 Earle Davis, Glenview IL
3490   1.36 Neale Fadden, Collinsville IL
3491   1.36 Nancy Caraway, Ballwin MO
3492   1.35 Qin Yang, St Louis MO
3493   1.35 Janet Sanborn, Chatfield MN
3494   1.35 Catherine Streiff, Rochester MN
3495   1.34 Sherry Wynn, Cumming GA
3496   1.34 Shane Zeller, York PA
3497   1.34 Rosanne Schabinger, Mount Prospect IL
3498   1.34 Paul Paris, Maryville IL
3499   1.34 Michael Zeller, York PA
3500   1.34 Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX
3501   1.34 Irene Adams, Saint Louis MO
3502   1.34 David Rowe, Laredo TX
3503   1.34 Charlotte Jung, Saint Louis MO
3504   1.33 Patricia Dodd, Cottonwood AZ
3505   1.33 Mary Walters, Oak Park IL
3506   1.33 Mary Skavaril, Columbus OH
3507   1.33 Leighton Johnson, Sedona AZ
3508   1.33 Hugh Williams, Carbondale IL
3509   1.29 Teresa Caplan, Pasadena MD
3510   1.29 Robert Schwartz, San Pedro CA
3511   1.29 Larry Pitts, Springfield MO
3512   1.29 Craig Caplan, Pasadena MD
3513   1.29 Bill Archambo, Springfield MO
3514   1.28 Robert Bauman, Maryland Hts MO
3515   1.28 Richard Hartman, Chesapeake VA
3516   1.28 Dorothy Lorenz, Chesapeake VA
3517   1.27 William Mitchell, Suwanee GA
3518   1.27 Rita Mitchell, Suwanee GA
3519   1.27 Charles Johnston, Little Rock AR
3520   1.27 Arthur Pfeifer, Little Rock AR
3521   1.26 Sally Woolsey, Kensington CA
3522   1.26 Regina Ballard, Carlsbad NM
3523   1.26 Patricia Plummer, Albuquerque NM
3524   1.26 Noboru Shida, Arlington Hgts IL
3525   1.26 Medi Rosenberg,  IS
3526   1.26 Jan Martel, Davis CA
3527   1.26 Ayumi Shida, Chicago IL
3528   1.25 Thomas Smith, Stamford CT
3529   1.25 Sandra Hammer, New Smyrna Bch FL
3530   1.25 Ronald Niesing, De Pere WI
3531   1.25 Mary Erdberg, Fishers IN
3532   1.25 Harry Apfel, New York NY
3533   1.25 Ann Wilkerson, Saint Louis MO
3534   1.24 Sam Coleman, Falls Church VA
3535   1.24 Rosalie Palmer, St Charles MO
3536   1.24 Patricia Lock, Webster Groves MO
3537   1.24 Kristin Palmer, Saint Charles MO
3538   1.24 James Nunn, Chesterfield MO
3539   1.24 Eugene Kales, East Lansing MI
3540   1.24 Carl Chadwick, Hamilton ON
3541   1.24 Anne Dunning, St Louis MO
3542   1.22 Susan Mastrola, Swansea MA
3543   1.22 Anna Grosso, Hauppauge NY
3544   1.21 Ronald Sievers, Madisonville KY
3545   1.21 Janice Sievers, Madisonville KY
3546   1.20 Janet Nachman, Chicago IL
3547   1.20 Frederick Nachman, Chicago IL
3548   1.19 Paul Lewis, Zionsville IN
3549   1.19 Dianne Glick, Saint Louis MO
3550   1.18 Syble Johnson, Hendersonville TN
3551   1.18 Peggy West, Gallatin TN
3552   1.18 Norma Barenkamp, Belleville IL
3553   1.18 Margo Mueller, Goodlettsville TN
3554   1.18 Margaret Stephens, Champaign IL
3555   1.18 John Brandeberry, Champaign IL
3556   1.18 Dorothy Hooper, Madison TN
3557   1.17 Matthew Hawley, Florissant MO
3558   1.17 Jackie Jackson, Ballwin MO
3559   1.17 Brenda Gay, Grover MO
3560   1.16 Margaret Potts, Sandys   
3561   1.16 Anu Goodman, Toronto ON
3562   1.15 Denise Hoffman, Marquette MI
3563   1.15 David Vaclavik, Appleton WI
3564   1.15 Amy Shumway, Madison WI
3565   1.12 William Port, St Joseph MO
3566   1.12 Stan Albin, Neoga IL
3567   1.12 R Etzkorn, Saint Louis MO
3568   1.12 Janet Albin, Neoga IL
3569   1.12 Bonnie Cutler, Surprise AZ
3570   1.10 Seyinc Atay, Istanbul   
3571   1.10 Samuel Lewinson, Scottsdale AZ
3572   1.10 Paul Chan, Columbia MO
3573   1.10 Mary Naeher, Crestwood MO
3574   1.10 Linda Silberg, Kensington MD
3575   1.10 Lily Chan, Columbia MO
3576   1.10 Jeff Eisenberger, Chesterfield MO
3577   1.10 Jan Bruinooge, Maple Grove MN
3578   1.10 Huashi Ding, St. Louis MO
3579   1.10 Carolyn Null, Phoenix AZ
3580   1.10 Brian Kalcic, Saint Louis MO
3581   1.10 Bonnie Bruinooge, Maple Grove MN
3582   1.10 Alan Osofsky, Palm Beach FL
3583   1.10 A Tuun Gunay, Istanbul   
3584   1.09 Robert Janis, Saint Charles MO
3585   1.09 Jin Hu, Ann Arbor MI
3586   1.09 Chuck Chang, Evanston IL
3587   1.08 James Pyant, Florissant MO
3588   1.08 Bernard Riley, Pekin IL
3589   1.06 Phyllis Adler, Saint Louis MO
3590   1.06 Bradley Bartol, Indianapolis IN
3591   1.06 Bob Lyon, Indianapolis IN
3592   1.05 Ross Werner, St Louis MO
3593   1.05 Gerald Siefken, St Louis MO
3594   1.04 Steve Slinger, Randolph WI
3595   1.04 Robin Taylor, Gaithersburg MD
3596   1.04 Linda Bryant, Saint Louis MO
3597   1.04 Christa Slinger, Randolph WI
3598   1.03 Val Jakubowitch, Hatfield PA
3599   1.03 Sharon Mason, Brazil IN
3600   1.03 M Sue May, Terre Haute IN
3601   1.03 Joan Chervenko, Terre Haute IN
3602   1.03 Elaine Sigler, Trenton IL
3603   1.01 Wojciech Golik, Saint Louis MO
3604   1.01 Robert Lumbert, Severn MD
3605   1.01 Kathy Riopel, Rhinelander WI
3606   1.01 Joan Crawford, Saint Louis MO
3607   1.01 Elizabeth Bush, St Louis MO
3608   1.00 Ruth Marion, Clayton MO
3609   1.00 Laura Tyrey, St Louis MO
3610   0.99 Richard Holzman, Olathe KS
3611   0.99 Marilyn Hartrich, Olney IL
3612   0.99 Gail Baughman, Noble IL
3613   0.99 Christie Thomas-Collier, Overland Park KS
3614   0.99 Betty Schneider, Saint Louis MO
3615   0.99 Audrey Friedman, Saint Louis MO
3616   0.98 Penny Williams, St Louis MO
3617   0.98 Harold Winecoff, China Grove NC
3618   0.98 Cynthia Peters, St Louis MO
3619   0.98 Carol Winecoff, China Grove NC
3620   0.97 Laura Nash, Stephenville TX
3621   0.97 Dorothy Ivy, Dallas TX
3622   0.97 Barbara Groussman, Dallas TX
3623   0.95 Richard Aldrich, Surprise AZ
3624   0.95 Iola Aldrich, Surprise AZ
3625   0.94 Scott Campbell, Sun City CA
3626   0.94 Jonathan Kurasch, Northbrook IL
3627   0.94 Jerry King, Saint Louis MO
3628   0.94 Jean Molnar, Chula Vista CA
3629   0.93 Pamela Page, Palm Bay FL
3630   0.93 Frank Page, Palm Bay FL
3631   0.93 Anita McKay, Webster Groves MO
3632   0.92 Wilma Marshall, Russell KS
3633   0.92 W Nichols, Hays KS
3634   0.92 R Nichols, Hays KS
3635   0.92 Patty Balloun, Russell KS
3636   0.92 Ann Mouzon, Richardson TX
3637   0.91 William Marshall, St Louis MO
3638   0.91 Jack Forstadt, Evanston IL
3639   0.91 Betty Marshall, St Louis MO
3640   0.89 Sharon Howard, Noblesville IN
3641   0.89 Lois Grand, St Louis MO
3642   0.89 Judith Wessar, Anderson IN
3643   0.89 Dan Hudson, Pam Springs CA
3644   0.89 Avi Golan, Phoenix AZ
3645   0.89 Alice Wegman, Bethesda MD
3646   0.88 Uma Aggarwal, St Louis MO
3647   0.88 Surendra Khanna, Chesterfield MO
3648   0.88 Rajeswaran Rajkumar, Arlington VA
3649   0.88 Jane Whelehon, St Louis MO
3650   0.88 Bill Whelehon, St Louis MO
3651   0.87 Sue Greenberg, Byron MN
3652   0.87 Judith Harris, Rochester MN
3653   0.86 Ray Banks, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
3654   0.86 Morris Futernick, Miami FL
3655   0.86 Miriam Futernick, Miami FL
3656   0.86 Frances Doss, Hot Springs Vlg AR
3657   0.85 Tony Vetter, St Charles MO
3658   0.85 Suzanne Kosky, Toronto ON
3659   0.85 Lois Kenoyer, Va Beach VA
3660   0.85 Lois Boehm, Port Isabel TX
3661   0.85 Exie French, St. Louis MO
3662   0.85 Ellen Royer, Columbus OH
3663   0.85 Barth Royer, Bexley OH
3664   0.84 Wally Craig, Rolla MO
3665   0.84 W Eaton, Carbondale IL
3666   0.84 Marge Setraycic, Rolla MO
3667   0.84 Karen Johnson, Ventnor NJ
3668   0.84 Imogene Reed, Carbondale IL
3669   0.84 Barbara Wallace, Miami FL
3670   0.83 Lee Steuby, St Louis MO
3671   0.83 Kathleen Essma, Kirkwood MO
3672   0.83 Janice Badgett, Chatham IL
3673   0.83 James Delaney, Dallas TX
3674   0.82 Sara Myers, St Louis MO
3675   0.82 Pam Sherman, Clayton MO
3676   0.82 Gladys Collier, East Hampton NY
3677   0.81 Shirley Martin, Florissant MO
3678   0.81 Jill Woolf, Carbondale IL
3679   0.80 Sudheer Pimputkar, Worthington OH
3680   0.80 Robert Carroll, Warren OH
3681   0.80 Mary Kramer, Boca Raton FL
3682   0.80 Marguerite Burpo, Saint Charles MO
3683   0.80 Bradley Sevcik, Olmsted Falls OH
3684   0.79 Kelly Smith, St Louis MO
3685   0.79 Charlotte Balettie, Saint Louis MO
3686   0.78 Tara Hartke, St Louis MO
3687   0.78 James Podawiltz, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
3688   0.78 Diana Podawiltz, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
3689   0.77 Wanda Van Ness, Lake St  Louis MO
3690   0.77 Nancy Tiller, Battlefield MO
3691   0.77 Jill Hannum, Springfield MO
3692   0.77 Donna Fill,    
3693   0.76 Sandra Schubert, Columbia MO
3694   0.76 Sandra Dayton, Mahomet IL
3695   0.76 Nancy Boothe, Houston TX
3696   0.76 M Hyatt, Columbia MO
3697   0.76 Jeanne Walsh, St. Louis MO
3698   0.76 Bridget Hutchen, Lake Forest IL
3699   0.76 Bob Barrett, St. Louis MO
3700   0.75 Patricia George, Dallas TX
3701   0.75 Judy Harrell, Mc Kinney TX
3702   0.75 James Murvihill, Chicago Heights IL
3703   0.75 Claire Murvihill, Chicago IL
3704   0.74 Peter Ashbrook, Columbia MO
3705   0.74 Michael Noll, Saint Louis MO
3706   0.74 Michael Flader, Eagan MN
3707   0.74 Mary Lattan, Hettick IL
3708   0.74 Gerry Noll, Saint Louis MO
3709   0.73 Martin Cargas, St. Louis MO
3710   0.73 M Peterson, Gassville AR
3711   0.73 John Salarano, St. Louis MO
3712   0.72 Richard Beye, Cordova TN
3713   0.71 Sylvia Holtzman, Clayton MO
3714   0.71 Ruth Sobel, Olivette MO
3715   0.70 Suzy Seldin, Saint Louis MO
3716   0.69 Nancy Ruiz, Santa Fe NM
3717   0.69 Kathrine Bertheau, Taby   
3718   0.69 Bob Walsh, Santa Fe NM
3719   0.68 Mary Dolan, Saint Louis MO
3720   0.68 Cheryl Schaefer, Saint Louis MO
3721   0.67 Judy Zimmermann, Fulton MO
3722   0.66 Virginia Frederick, Fenton MO
3723   0.66 Sue Swift, McLean VA
3724   0.66 Luke Lucas, Festus MO
3725   0.66 Katie Boles, Ballwin MO
3726   0.66 James Yeager, Fulton MO
3727   0.66 Gary Welch, O'Fallon MO
3728   0.65 Cookie Potter, St Louis MO
3729   0.64 Robert Nellis, Independence MO
3730   0.64 Anne Nellis, Independence MO
3731   0.63 Matt Meckstroth, Gainesville FL
3732   0.63 Betty Mattison, Louisville KY
3733   0.62 Stella Alexander, Saint Louis MO
3734   0.62 Judy Milton, Saint Louis MO
3735   0.61 Jerry Brown, Clayton MO
3736   0.60 Ted Witt, Denver CO
3737   0.60 Patsy Lord, San Diego CA
3738   0.60 Judith Shirley, Anderson SC
3739   0.60 Jesse Bowe, Easton MO
3740   0.60 Crockett Grabbe, Iowa City IA
3741   0.60 Bernard Schneider, Riverside CT
3742   0.59 Marjeta Heald, Moline IL
3743   0.59 Clare Chapman, St. Louis MO
3744   0.58 Jane Holzman, Olathe KS
3745   0.58 David Holzman, Laurene KS
3746   0.57 Ronald Saldino, Hot Springs Vlg AR
3747   0.57 Judith Saldino, Hot Springs Vlg AR
3748   0.57 Janice Fite, Atoka TN
3749   0.57 Jan Gaston, Drummonds TN
3750   0.54 Rosemary O'Neill, St Louis MO
3751   0.54 Marilyn Kay Jenkins, Mt Vernon IL
3752   0.54 Lauren McDow, Atlanta GA
3753   0.54 Bonnadean Reimer, Mt Vernon IL
3754   0.53 Zhu Wang, Frontenac MO
3755   0.52 Patty Higginbottom, Savannah TN
3756   0.52 Millie Marie Humphreys, Saint Joseph MO
3757   0.52 Leslie Garvey, Elkhart IL
3758   0.52 Barbara Gossrow, Springfield IL
3759   0.51 Dave Smith, Memphis TN
3760   0.51 Brent Manley, Memphis TN
3761   0.49 Stevie Holcomb, Springfield IL
3762   0.49 Rhonda Berberet, Springfield IL
3763   0.49 Liane Turner, Overland Park KS
3764   0.49 Karen Kretchmar, St Louis MO
3765   0.49 Jerry Fleming, Los Alamos NM
3766   0.49 Donna Stack Magee, Prairie Village KS
3767   0.49 Donald Turner, Overland Park KS
3768   0.47 Marshall Lewis, Cleveland Hts OH
3769   0.46 Gloria Perry, Bridgeton MO
3770   0.46 Al Perry, Bridgeton MO
3771   0.45 Mary McCracken, Yorkville IL
3772   0.45 Mary Jo Axtell, Lees Summit MO
3773   0.45 Marsha Kent, Springfield IL
3774   0.45 Layton Lamb, Springfield IL
3775   0.45 Joseph Franz III, Springfield IL
3776   0.45 Jeanne Ackermann, Shawnee Mission KS
3777   0.45 Harold McCracken, Yorkville IL
3778   0.45 Carol Calkins, Overland Park KS
3779   0.44 Reinald Kozikowski, Chesterfield MO
3780   0.44 Hannah Taylor, Mt Pleasant IA
3781   0.44 Bernard Pommeier, Mt Pleasant IA
3782   0.43 Randy Forchee, Lee's Summit MO
3783   0.43 Cheryl Jackson, Kansas City MO
3784   0.41 Nancy Spear, Shawnee Mission KS
3785   0.41 J Michael Kenski, Saint Louis MO
3786   0.40 Sandy Primm, Vestavia AL
3787   0.40 Ruth Zanayed, Hoover AL
3788   0.40 Roark Johnson, Edina MN
3789   0.40 Nancy Watkins, Cumming GA
3790   0.40 Micheline Durand, Laval QC
3791   0.40 Larry McLean, Wichita KS
3792   0.40 Jon Martin, Fargo ND
3793   0.40 James Carbaugh, Metamora IL
3794   0.40 Eric Bell, Norman OK
3795   0.40 Charlene McLean, Wichita KS
3796   0.39 William Cashbaugh, Chagrin Falls OH
3797   0.39 Marguerite Potter, Saint Louis MO
3798   0.39 Carol Cashbaugh, Chagrin Falls OH
3799   0.38 Marlyne Kelbey, Detroit MI
3800   0.38 Karen Pahuski, St Louis MO
3801   0.38 Glenn Overby II, Tilton IL
3802   0.38 Chrystal Overby, Danville IL
3803   0.37 Joseph Piantanida, Tulsa OK
3804   0.36 Mary Ann Oakley, Atlanta GA
3805   0.36 Godfrey Oakley Jr, Atlanta GA
3806   0.35 Rose Morrison, Saint Louis MO
3807   0.35 Rick Salamon, St Louis MO
3808   0.35 Lois Cook, St Louis MO
3809   0.31 Milton Harris, Saint Louis MO
3810   0.31 Honore Allen, Saint Louis MO
3811   0.31 Charles Reese, Hilton Head SC
3812   0.25 Samuel Holderman, Pocahontas IL
3813   0.25 Ryan Keltner, Highland IL
3814   0.25 Irene Holmes, Saint Louis MO
3815   0.25 Barbara Roberts, St Louis MO
3816   0.22 Lavren Rice, St. Louis MO
3817   0.22 John Rice, St. Louis MO
3818   0.20 Victoria Foster, Chesterfield MO
3819   0.20 Tim Wickham,    
3820   0.20 Tiger Li Li Williams, Vancouver WA
3821   0.20 Suzie Moore, Greenwich CT
3822   0.20 Shirley Matthews, Lindale TX
3823   0.20 Patricia Barinotti, Edwardsville IL
3824   0.20 Georgia Van Cleve, Saint Louis MO
3825   0.20 George Foster, Chesterfield MO
3826   0.20 Geoffrey Friedman, Leawood KS
3827   0.20 Fran Axelbaum, St Louis MO
3828   0.20 David Mesker, Florissant MO
3829   0.20 Claire Jacobs, Saint Louis MO
3830   0.20 Celia Meyer, Ballwin MO
3831   0.19 Mary Wynn, Springfield MO
3832   0.19 Judy Coiner, Springfield MO
3833   0.19 David Wein, Greenville MI
3834   0.10 Janet Hawkins, Edwardsville IL
3835   0.10 Helen Thalhammer, Maryville IL