Fall NABCs

Denver
11/17-28/2005

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Internation Fund Pairs - 76 Pairs

MPsABCNamesScore
11.20
1


Ronald Jauch - Jamie Newman, Nevada City CA69.23%
8.40
2


Robert Hollow, Madoc ON; Malcolm Ewashkiw, Belleville ON65.69%
6.30
3
1

David Shuck, La Luz NM; Charles Brown, Denton TX65.15%
4.73
4


Beverly Perry, New York NY; Kent Mignocchi, Bronx NY62.82%
3.54
5


Judy Hummel, Colorado Spgs CO; Ann Couch, Fort Worth TX62.50%
2.66
6


Michael Flader, Eagan MN; Jill Flader, Saint Paul MN61.86%
3.98
2
1
Jonathan Buss - C. Deaun Moulton, Waterloo ON61.22%
2.99
3

Fred Chasalow, Millbrae CA; Milton Winer, Norwood MA60.74%
2.24
4
2
Daniel Steinhorn, Marlboro NJ; Marilyn Lewis, Boca Raton FL59.14%
1.68
5

Marvin Stone - Robyn Hedly, Denver CO56.73%
1.58
6
3
Lynne Geursen, Auckland New Zealand; Perry Seal, San Mateo CA54.49%
1.97

4
Carol Guy - Judith Clark, Virginia Beach VA53.69%
0.78

5/6
Gordon Spaulding - Pauline Spaulding, Kenai AK51.92%
1.15

5/6
Dave Kuschel, Minot ND; Karen Jobe, Durango CO51.92%

Int Fund/Educ Found Prs - 33.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
15.05
1
1

Robert Lupton, Aurora CO; Robert Paris, Denver CO390.50
11.29
2


Melanie Tucker - Aaron Silverstein, New York NY368.00
8.47
3


Chester Johnson, Chicago IL; Jimmy Pelham, North Baldwin NY367.00
6.35
4


Carol Pielsticker - J Meyer, Tulsa OK364.00
4.76
5


Derald Keetch, Glenwood NM; Bob Bratcher, Vista CA360.00
6.86
6
2

Suzanne Swicegood, Rio Rancho NM; Catherine Sulzle, Colorado City CO358.00
5.15
3

James Black, Manitou Springs CO; Robert Harward, Colorado Spgs CO355.00
4.02
4

James Spurlin, Golden CO; Clyde D'Arcy, Parker CO354.00
3.27
5

Edward Foran, Marietta GA; Nicolas Hammond, Atlanta GA348.00
2.93
6

Alfred Crump - Travis Crump, Wyomissing PA346.00
5.19

1
Darko Jevremovic, Norman OK; Joe Veal, Moore OK324.00
3.89

2
Elizabeth Vermillion - Frank Alexandro, Kirkland WA322.50
2.92

3
Tom Guirl - Carolyn Sprague, Anchorage AK313.00
2.19

4
Bonni Newton, Clive IA; Mason Gilfry, Lemoore CA312.00
1.84

5
Bruce Gantner - Carl Spencer, Farmington NM310.50
1.24

6
Darrell Wyatt, Carr CO; Robert Janssen, Cheyenne WY302.50

Education Found. Pairs - 89.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
18.86
1


Jerry Helms - Robert Bitterman, Charlotte NC69.87%
14.15
2


Terry Oleske - Jonathan Greenspan, New York NY68.59%
10.61
3


Kenneth Stuckey, Arvada CO; Jayesh Goyal, Thornton CO68.11%
7.96
4


Murray Melton, Las Vegas NV; Simon Kantor, Agawam MA63.46%
5.97
5


John Russell, North Barringto IL; Giorgio Duboin, Torino Italy62.34%
8.27
6/7
1

Gary Morrison, Westminster CO; Amit Chakrabarti, Manhattan KS61.38%
3.92
6/7


Diana Holt, Palm Beach FL; Ed Schulte, Tampa FL61.38%
2.92
8


Mark Lair, Canyon TX; Jim Mahaffey, Winter Park FL61.22%
2.92
9


Jerry Gaer, Scottsdale AZ; Adele Verkamp, Phoenix AZ61.06%
6.20
2

James Golden, Chicago IL; Jerry Thorpe, Tacoma WA57.37%
4.65
3

Elizabeth Greenfield - Aviv Shahaf, New York NY54.65%
3.79
4
1
Fred Schenker, Pittsburgh PA; Elaine West Fry, Colorado Spgs CO54.01%
2.62
5

Claudia Prince, Portales NM; John Rollinson, Clovis NM53.53%
1.72
6/7

Shirley Sheridan, Oakley KS; Ernie Miller, Liberal KS53.21%
1.72
6/7

Daryl Mc Elwain - John Moss, Kingston ON53.21%
2.84

2
Colleen Walker, West Vancouver BC; Allan Karro, Burnaby BC50.64%
2.13

3
Brandon Sheumaker - Kelly Flink, Denver CO47.76%
1.60

4
Elaine Bowers, University Park FL; Ruth Goodpasture, Bourbonnais IL47.28%
1.20

5
Lin Bowman, Friday Harbor WA; Chuck Smith, Missoula MT46.96%
1.48

6
Greg Stander, Golden CO; Marie Portz, Denver CO46.15%

Friday Morn Side Pairs - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.19
1


Sharron Hinckley, East Winthrop ME; J Alfred Letourneau, Winslow ME62.42%
2.39
2


Virginia Lifton, Marco Island FL; Bernace De Young, Miami FL60.12%
2.73
3
1
1
Sue Gerard, Mexico Mexico; John Taylor, Lago Vista TX58.76%
2.05
4
2
2
Mike Huiatt - Janet Huiatt, Fair Oaks Ranch TX58.42%
1.54
5
3
3
Barbara Harberg - Robin Ladin, Houston TX57.02%
0.76
6


William Braucher, Billerica MA; Daniel Braucher, Arlington VA56.55%
1.15
4

Ron Zambonini, Nepean ON; Ossie Abrams, Billings MT53.70%
0.96
5
4
Wayne Rapp, Orange CA; Pamela Elsner, Avon CO53.53%

Fri-Sun Aft&Eve Side Ser - 16.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.94
1
1
1
Daniel Steinhorn, Marlboro NJ; Marilyn Lewis, Boca Raton FL63.62%
2.96
2
2

Connie Davidson, Shawnee Msn KS; Jere Hines, Houston TX63.30%
2.22
3
3
2
Rosemary Colwell - Richard Colwell, Las Vegas NV59.62%
1.66
4
4

Ernest Olness Jr, Billings MT; Charles Gilje, Anchorage AK57.37%
1.70
5
5

Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX; Richard Hart, Piedmont CA56.89%
1.22
6
6

George Charrier - Marian Charrier, West Chester OH56.09%
1.62

3
Dorothy Segel, Snowmass CO; Neill Hirst, Aspen CO55.29%
1.22

4
Robert Eppinger - Paula Eppinger, Stamford CT53.04%
1.00

5/6
Sylvere Luquette - Wilma Luquette, Van TX52.88%
1.00

5/6
Bruce Hunter Reid - Samantha Reid, Mississauga ON52.88%

1st FRIDAY SENIOR PAIRS - 29.0 Tables / Based on 28 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
10.64
1


Gene Simpson, San Rafael CA; Leonard Helman, Santa Fe NM61.86%
7.98
2


Leah Coulter, Los Angeles CA; Mary Hardy, Las Vegas NV60.34%
5.99
3


Steven Turner - Billie Turner, Greeley CO60.26%
4.49
4


Freda Thornbrough - Donald Sloter, Omaha NE59.38%
3.37
5


Chuck Said, Nashville TN; John Dockray, Villanova PA59.21%
2.53
6


Chris Karabinas, Tucson AZ; Harold Feldheim, Hamden CT58.73%
6.85
1

David Graff - Wilbur Argersinger, Ann Arbor MI57.53%
5.14
2
1
Gail Ferguson, Boulder CO; Julie Leman, Denver CO56.17%
3.85
3
2
Bruce Burns, Lincoln NE; Richard Ziock, Mill Valley CA55.85%
2.89
4

Willis Johnson - Ruth Johnson, Santa Rsa Bch FL55.53%
2.83
5/6
3/4
Sue Williamson - Robert Williamson, Englewood CO54.81%
2.04
5/6
3/4
Martha Noyes - Gerald Greene, Chicago IL54.81%
2.64

5
James Polley - Mabel Polley, Salem OR54.25%
0.94

6
Darwyn Herbst, Longmont CO; Vivien Carter, Erie CO49.28%

1st FRIDAY DAYLIGHT PAIRS - 11.0 Tables / Based on 33 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
15.05
1
1

Thomas Gay, Colorado Spgs CO; Leonard Herz, Denver CO56.25%
11.29
2
2
1
Ronald Koshoshek, Bloomer WI; Dennis Ryan, Menomonie WI55.79%
8.47
3
3
2
Sue Simmons - Ramona Baker, Greeley CO55.56%
5.56
4/5
4/5

Maud Greer, Lafayette CO; Betty Jacobson, Thornton CO53.94%
5.56
4/5
4/5

Marilyn Graham, Evergreen CO; Jan Churchwell, Northbrook IL53.94%
3.57
6


Marsh Bryan - Helen Bryan, Little Silver NJ53.47%
2.09

3
Laurie Beattie, Colorado Spgs CO; Gordon Jensen, Colorado Sprgs CO48.03%
1.57

4
Shirley Gates - Kim Powers, Denver CO47.57%

First Friday Eve Swiss - 71 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
11.37
1


Patricia Cayne - James Cayne, New York NY; Michael Seamon, Aventura FL; Dano Defalco, Padova Italy; Gabriella Olivieri, Alessandria Italy; Charles Weed, Shreveport LA67.00
8.53
2


Ken Gee, Regina SK; Peggy Allen, Chevy Chase MD; Will Engel, Freeport IL; Michael Levy, Tucson AZ; Ruman Nenov Trendafilov - Kalin Karaivanov, Varna Bulgaria62.00
6.40
3


Richard Gross, Cantonment FL; Mark Tang, Seal Beach CA; Reiko Raese, Boulder CO; Bob Dale, Pensacola FL61.00
8.65
4/6
1

Claude Tremblay - Muriel Tremblay, Kanata ON; Ocki Krogfoss - Jim Rupp Jr, Thousand Oaks CA58.00
3.70
4/6


Elaine Landow, Lansdale PA; Raymond Raskin, King of Prussia PA; Ron Haack, New York NY; Ed Lazarus, Baltimore MD58.00
3.70
4/6


William Braucher, Billerica MA; Daniel Braucher, Arlington VA; Craig Zastera, Woodinville WA; Tom Denny, Newark DE58.00
1.60
7/9


Martin Morris, Wheeling IL; Alan Resser, Chicago IL; Janine Bibb - Peter Petruzzellis, Toronto ON54.00
6.49
7/9
2

Nancy Donaldson, Beverly MA; Judith Harrington - Sandy Sloan, Ipswich MA; Patricia Anderson, Melrose MA54.00
1.60
7/9


Charlotte Anderson - Amy Shumway, Madison WI; Loretta Bromberg, Bel Tiburon CA; Faye Parsons, Saratoga CA54.00
4.87
3

John Osher, Denver CO; Debra Dallas - Susan Reynolds, Highlands Ranch CO; Robert Woodward, Las Vegas NV53.00
4.70
4
1
Elaine Everett, Clarendon Hills IL; Herbert Wegener, Endwell NY; Linda Nelson - Peter Miller, Fort Collins CO52.00
3.09
5/6
2/3
Margaret Jones, Breckenridge CO; Joyce Cooper, Austin TX; Mike Huiatt, Fair Oaks Ranch TX; Tim Huiatt, Highlands Ranch CO51.00
3.09
5/6
2/3
Marian Brockett - Veronica Flannigan - Sarah Calkins - Brigitte Bunevich, Colorado Spgs CO51.00
1.98

4
Bruce Burns, Lincoln NE; Richard Ziock, Mill Valley CA; Donna Pottle, Vero Beach FL; Gina Campbell, Buffalo NY49.00
1.31

5/6
Clarence Mette III - Michaele Olesen - Charles Kelley, Scottsdale AZ; Sandy Belfer, Paradise Valley AZ46.00
1.31

5/6
Gibson Hazard - Joan Hazard - Judy Bredall - Kathleen Dyer, Colorado Spgs CO46.00

1st Fri Eve Side Series - 23.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.01
1


Pat Thomas, Salinas CA; Steven Johnson, San Diego CA67.59%
3.76
2


Johan Schenling - Mikael Lundin, Stockholm Sweden63.89%
3.64
3
1
1
Victor Chubukov, San Francisco CA; Andrew Cotton, Berkeley CA61.11%
2.11
4


Stewart Mackeigan, Wilmington MA; Pierce Smith, Rutland VT60.88%
2.73
5
2

Kay Rogers, Roswell NM; Thomas Mohr, Littleton CO59.49%
2.16
6
3
2
Rosemary Colwell - Richard Colwell, Las Vegas NV57.64%
1.54
4

Connie Davidson, Shawnee Msn KS; Jere Hines, Houston TX57.41%
1.18
5

Geoffrey Cross, Fernandina FL; Arline Fulton, Englishtown NJ56.25%
1.62
6
3
Joanna Chau, Arvada CO; Ted Witt, Denver CO54.40%
1.24

4
Bruce Hunter Reid - Samantha Reid, Mississauga ON53.24%
0.92

5
Marjorie Wendell, Axtell NE; Gwen Vian, North Platte NE52.08%

Fortune Valley Open Pairs - 30.0 Tables / Based on 44 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
18.90
1


Rodney Wilton, Highland IL; Kathryn Ritterbush, Albuquerque NM62.18%
14.18
2


Ethan Stein, Irvington NY; Koko Adachi, Toyko 112-0012 Japan59.70%
10.63
3


Jan Nathan, Manhattan Beach CA; Steve Mager, Hermosa Beach CA58.97%
7.97
4


Terry Deering, Colorado Spgs CO; Brigitte Shaw, Longmont CO58.73%
5.98
5


David Caprera, Evergreen CO; Don Heitler, Englewood CO58.09%
4.49
6


Norma Sands, Denver CO; Steve Hay, Littleton CO56.97%
3.50
7/8


Sharron Hinckley, East Winthrop ME; J Alfred Letourneau, Winslow ME56.17%
3.41
7/8


Shirley Stanton - Wanda Meyer, Houston TX56.17%
7.38
1

John Herriot, Los Angeles CA; Joe Clark, Dallas TX55.29%
5.54
2

Joe Jenkins, Colorado Spgs CO; Daryl Dietrich, Woodland Park CO54.73%
4.15
3
1
Bruce Gantner - Carl Spencer, Farmington NM54.41%
3.11
4

Alice Wegman, Bethesda MD; Wayne Christensen Jr, Laporte TX51.04%
2.34
5

Jules Schoenberg - Hazel Schoenberg, Plano TX50.96%
1.53
6/7

Carol Levinson, Littleton CO; Lois Ann Cummings, Denver CO50.72%
1.53
6/7

David Kawashima, Ottawa ON; Shirley Teather, Vancouver BC50.72%
2.60

2/3
Sue Gerard, Mexico Mexico; John Taylor, Lago Vista TX49.44%
2.84

2/3
Robert Johnson - Jo Levy, Grand Junction CO49.44%
1.68

4
Patricia Bassman, Maple Glen PA; Gerald Wiens, Saskatoon SK48.80%

SKINNY MILES NLM PAIRS - 10.0 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.81
1
Mike Develin, Berkeley CA; John Barth, Santa Cruz CA61.20%
5.11
2
Karen Gurwitz, Littleton CO; Sandra Spain, Shelley ID59.27%
4.66
3
Shawn Tate, Chillocothe MO; Jesse Bowe, Smithville MO59.07%
2.87
4
Ron Payton, Taos NM; Karen Jobe, Durango CO57.99%
2.27
5
Bernie Weiss, Baton Rouge LA; Evelyn Farnan, Ormond Beach FL55.69%
1.62
6
Claire McCormick - Robert McKenzie, Aurora CO52.99%

Friday Zip Swiss - 8 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
4.20
1

Barbara Nist, Kent WA; Alvin Levy, Commack NY; Jerry Fleming, Los Alamos NM; Sharon Fairchild, Rocky River OH; George Retek, Westmount QC; Bill Cook Jr, Madison MS69.00
3.15
2
1
Ausra Geaski, Manchester CT; Jonna Robinson, Burlington VT; Susan Rechter - Jo Ann Moore, Saint Louis MO50.00
2.36
3

Chester Johnson, Chicago IL; Jimmy Pelham, North Baldwin NY; Randy Corn, Bellevue WA; Marjorie Michelin, Los Angeles CA47.00
2.21
2
Mike Develin - Andrew Cotton, Berkeley CA; Victor Chubukov, San Francisco CA; Robert Seaholm, Clayton CA40.00

1st Sat AM Side Pairs - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.49
1


Norm Gordon, Dollard-des-Orm QC; Joseph Collins, Ft Lauderdale FL65.22%
2.62
2


Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK; Hao Ge, Cleveland OH58.93%
2.73
3
1

Julie Tigges, Minneapolis MN; Jill Flader, Saint Paul MN58.08%
1.51
4


Abbie Cole - Glenn Eisenstein, New York NY57.74%
2.28
5
2
1
Wayne Rapp, Orange CA; Pamela Elsner, Avon CO55.02%
1.08
6


Nancy Phillips - Carol Pielsticker, Tulsa OK53.61%
1.71
3
2
Walter Yllo, North Attleboro MA; Joe Veal, Moore OK52.68%
1.15
4

Eileen Ojakangas - Leona Hanson, Davis CA51.79%
1.28
5
3
Jackie Bradley - Patricia Hess, Albuquerque NM51.53%
0.96

4
Margaret Jones, Breckenridge CO; Joyce Cooper, Austin TX48.77%

Dallas Compact KO Bkt 1 - 16 Tables / Based on 34 Tables

MPsRankNames
16.87
1
Melanie Tucker - Kevin Bathurst, New York NY; John Kranyak, Bay Village OH; John Hurd, Charleston SC
12.65
2
Martha Young, Dallas TX; Mym Young, Atlantic Beach NC; Howard Tureff - Dorsey Shaw, Plano TX
9.28
3
Linda Webb, Fargo ND; Sarah Imig, Sioux City IA; Deborah Drury, Vero Beach FL; Nancy Zakim, Kentfield CA
7.59
4
Edward Foran, Marietta GA; Nicolas Hammond, Atlanta GA; Henry Unglik - Lachman Advani, Ottawa ON

Dallas Compact KO Bkt 2 - 16 Tables / Based on 26 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.82
1
Robert Hampton, Blythewood SC; Judy McDonald, Henderson NV; Tom Henry, Ajijic Mexico; Mauro Viale, Sn Mgel Allende Mexico
8.12
2
Jay Friedenson, Morrisville VT; David Weisman, Englewood NJ; Jonna Robinson, Burlington VT; Ausra Geaski, Manchester CT
5.95
3
Robert Hill, Anchorage AK; Nancy Jones, Lake Charles LA; Jean Monette, Hallandale FL; Spencer Jones, Aurora CO
4.87
4
Lucy Hillestad, Woodruff WI; Caroline Pieper, Tomahawk WI; Irene Axtell, Sun City West AZ; Agnes McNulty, Clearwater FL

Dallas Compact KO Bkt 3 - 16 Tables / Based on 21 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.96
1
David Carlson - Carole Carlson, Englewood CO; Shirley Schley - Wendy Turk, Denver CO
5.97
2
Merrilyn Borthwick - Allen Johnson - Clara Bunning, Cheyenne WY; Thomas Ohlgart, Brookfield WI
4.38
3
Larry Adams - Carol Adams, Council Bluffs IA; Gay Ostrander, Arvada CO; Joann Miller, Lakewood CO
3.58
4
Gwen Allen, Chicago IL; Stella Severson, Omaha NE; Fred Steger Jr, McAllen TX; Peter Galbraith, Bellingham WA

Dallas Compact KO Bkt 4 - 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.56
1
Morris Futernick, Miami FL; Robert Eppinger - Paula Eppinger, Stamford CT; Robert Zinn, Edwards CO
4.17
2
Lester Kodama - Mitsuko Kodama, Mililani HI; Donald Jay - Elaine Jay, Honolulu HI
3.06
3
Carl Spencer - Bruce Gantner, Farmington NM; Karen Jobe, Durango CO; Ron Payton, Taos NM
2.50
4
Penny Mixon, Arlington TX; Ann Mouzon, Richardson TX; Shay Ura, Plano TX; David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX

Dallas Compact KO Conso 1 - 8 Tables / Based on 18 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.98
1
Jay Armstrong - James McHollan, Albuquerque NM; James Melville, Springfield IL; John Bronson, Lopez Island WA
5.24
2
Bob Dale, Pensacola FL; Richard Gross, Cantonment FL; Mark Tang, Seal Beach CA; Reiko Raese, Boulder CO
3.84
3
Stephen Stewart, Overland Park KS; Larry Weatherholt, Shawnee Mission KS; Jonathan Rivet, Wheaton IL; George Klemic, Bensenville IL

Dallas Compact KO Conso 4 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.78
1
Carol Gumpert, Aurora CO; Duval Prey Jr - Carol Parker - Joan Rader, Denver CO
2.84
2
Ross Passarelli - Carolyn Passarelli - Shirley Holder, Arvada CO; Gladys Dilorenzo, Wheat Ridge CO
2.08
3
Dennis Lee - Lawrence Patrick - Glenn Mason - Judith Mason, Honolulu HI

Dallas Compact KO Conso 2 - 8 Tables / Based on 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.01
1/2
Linda Most, Englewood CO; Lois Ann Cummings, Denver CO; Doug Davidge - Maxine Divine, Littleton CO
5.01
1/2
Brandon Sheumaker - Margaret Devere, Denver CO; Amit Chakrabarti, Manhattan KS; Gary Morrison, Westminster CO

Dallas Compact KO Conso 3 - 8 Tables / Based on 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.98
1
Joe Marci - Kathy Marci, Denver CO; Ruth Pana - Rey Pana, Englewood CO
4.98
1
Robert Reiley, Great Falls MT; Frederick Solomon, Irvine CA; Matt Chiwo Leung, Montebello CA; Rick Traylor, Santa Ana CA

Fri-Sun A&E Side Series - 34.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.67
1


Eileen Easterling, Casselberry FL; Martha McGhee, Maitland FL68.29%
5.00
2


Joan Cohen, Memphis TN; Beverly Levy, Commack NY62.96%
5.16
3
1
1
Roger Pearce, Lakewood CO; Sherry Clint, Littleton CO62.73%
2.81
4


Jim Steele, Broomfield CO; Samuel Jordan, Spring Valley CA62.27%
3.87
5
2

Lois Ann Cummings - Rita Jacobsen, Denver CO60.42%
2.24
6


Bonnie Bagley, Colorado Spgs CO; Ken Monzingo, San Diego CA59.61%
2.90
3

William Horton, Boulder CO; Joseph Viola III, Altadena CA58.17%
2.84
4
2
Anthony D'Angelo, Pacific Plsds CA; Mimi Baker, Woodland Hills CA57.41%
2.13
5
3
Pete Mills, Cloquet MN; Paul La Crosse, Larkspur CO56.94%
1.59
6

Harold Singleton III, Oak Park IL; Jeffrey Lehman, Newton Center MA56.71%
1.87

4
Harold Steiner - Sheila Phillips, Kenai AK56.57%
1.24

5
Robert Law, Tigard OR; Jane Barber, Beaverton OR55.79%
1.40

6
Ralph Cox, Niwot CO; David Osmundsen, Wheat Ridge CO52.08%

Cherry Creek Seniors - 38.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
13.44
1


Gene Freed, Los Angeles CA; James Murphy, Chesapeake VA64.35%
10.08
2
1

Robyn Amis, Omaha NE; Barbara Reetz, Elkhorn NE61.38%
7.56
3


Jacqui Mitchell - Lynne Tarnopol, New York NY60.18%
4.96
4/5


Stephen Shane, White Plains NY; Eugene Davidson, Washington DC58.33%
4.96
4/5


Doug Cowan, West Vancouver BC; Joerg Schneider, Vancouver BC58.33%
5.49
6
2

Jess Sellers III, San Bernardino CA; Randy Pace, Elverta CA57.17%
2.39
7


Dena Sanders, Amarillo TX; Norma Casey, Albuquerque NM57.02%
4.12
3

Stanley Imhoff, Aurora CO; Wayne Grosso, Pine CO56.48%
4.48
4

Kasmer Andreychuk, Yorkton SK; Charlotte Blum, Bakersfield CA56.02%
2.32
5

Pam Michael, Colorado Spgs CO; Alice Crain, Palmer Lake CO54.59%
2.38
6

Robyn Hedly - Per Hedly, Denver CO53.83%
3.36

1
Kirby Burkert, Littleton CO; Marty Reeves, Denver CO51.60%
2.52

2
Lawrence Muroff - Carol Muroff, Tampa FL50.56%
1.89

3
Ocki Krogfoss - Jim Rupp Jr, Thousand Oaks CA50.24%
1.42

4
Bernadine Bubla, Broomfield CO; Donna McMillan, Westminster CO50.13%
1.78

5
Joe Sinkey, Athens GA; Sheila Puz, Kitchener ON49.05%

Larimer Sq Daylight Open - 23.0 Tables / Based on 42 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
18.20
1


Jacqueline Sincoff, Saint Louis MO; Ulker Mutlu, Clearwater FL61.81%
13.65
2


Paul Nason, Malden MA; Bud Biswas, Lexington MA59.67%
10.24
3


Barrie Wall - Ray Miller, Seattle WA59.61%
7.68
4


Jean Boettcher - Steven Gaynor, Arden Hills MN58.45%
5.76
5


Jay Baudler, Boulder CO; Cordelia Menges, New York NY58.15%
6.20
6
1

Duane Wall - David Macey, Cheyenne WY57.93%
3.24
7


Jon Coffee, Scottsdale AZ; Alexander Labry, Burnet TX57.18%
4.65
2

Joyce Nakasaki - Joseph Thomas, Redondo Beach CA55.12%
3.71
3
1
Sandra Anderson - Paul Weiland, Troy MO54.45%
2.78
4
2
G Glenn Camerer - Richard Meyer, Scottsbluff NE51.37%
2.55
5
3
Paul Flanders, Longmont CO; Eleanor Flanders, Westminster CO50.40%
2.86
6
4
Patricia Hoadley, Boulder CO; Paul Frey, New Brighton MN49.88%

Super Broncos KO Brack 1 - 16 Tables / Based on 60 Tables

MPsRankNames
53.67
1
Bob Carteaux, Fort Wayne IN; Barry Harper, Regina SK; Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK; Valentin Kovachev, New York NY; Vladislav Isporski,
40.25
2
Yatindra Sahae, Carmel Valley CA; Sally Sabo - Dennis Dawson, Santa Fe NM; Clement Jackson, Albuquerque NM
26.84
3/4
Alan Stout, Mountain Home AR; James Nash - Pierre Flatowicz, Omaha NE; Zeke Jabbour, Boca Raton FL; Glenn Eisenstein, New York NY; Donald Stack, Overland Park KS
26.84
3/4
Melanie Tucker, New York NY; Gavin Wolpert, Thornhill ON; John Kranyak, Bay Village OH; Vincent Demuy, Montreal-Nord QC
12.08
5/8
Jim Kirkham - Corinne Kirkham, San Bernardino CA; Jim Linhart - Bruce Reeve, Raleigh NC; Cameron Doner, Richmond BC; Rhonda Foster, New Westminster BC
12.08
5/8
George Rosenkranz, Mexico Mexico; Eddie Wold - Mike Passell, Las Vegas NV; Robert Morris, Houston TX; Samuel Lowell, Talent OR

Super Broncos KO Brack 2 - 16 Tables / Based on 49 Tables

MPsRankNames
43.30
1
William Holt, Sewickley PA; Robert Park, Gibsonia PA; Malcolm Ewashkiw, Belleville ON; Robert Hollow, Madoc ON
32.48
2
Linda Webb - Jon Martin, Fargo ND; Sarah Imig, Sioux City IA; Roark Johnson, Edina MN
21.65
3/4
Charles Nemes, Hinsdale IL; Charles Sheaff, Oak Park IL; Geo. Fred Williams III - Brian Hingerty, Knoxville TN; Greggory Van Dyke, Saint Paul MN; Robert Oslin, Chicago IL
21.65
3/4
Donna Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL; Glenna Shannahan, Fitchburg WI; Brenda Jacobus - Benjamin Goldsmith, Las Vegas NV; Rob Meckstroth, Gainesville FL

Super Broncos KO Brack 3 - 16 Tables / Based on 44 Tables

MPsRankNames
36.66
1
John McDaniel, Lees Summit MO; Kim Corbin, Scottsdale AZ; Patricia Menefee, Laguna Niguel CA; Andrew De Leon, Laguna Hills CA
27.50
2
John Derdall - Jan Derdall, Western Springs IL; Connie Pugh, Columbia MO; Thomas Ahmann Sr, Mexico MO
18.33
3/4
Bob Friz, Leonard TX; Jeanne Kretz, Mc Kinney TX; Art Ardy Bakshian, Golden Valley MN; Randy Okubo, Saint Paul MN
18.33
3/4
John Bronson, Lopez Island WA; Jay Armstrong - James McHollan, Albuquerque NM; Greg West, Tucson AZ; James Melville, Springfield IL

Super Broncos KO Brack 4 - 16 Tables / Based on 39 Tables

MPsRankNames
31.23
1
Jamie Newman - Ronald Jauch, Nevada City CA; Betsy Aaron - Robert Head, London ON
23.42
2
Mike Bovarnick - Marcia West, Mercer Island WA; Jack Belur, Bellevue WA; James Zinkand, US
15.62
3/4
John Bortins, Louisville CO; Nancy Benamati, Arvada CO; Edwin Hagerman, Denver CO; Sung Mae Bleck, Englewood CO
15.62
3/4
Harjinder Ajmani, Kula HI; Bruce Blakely, San Rafael CA; Mark Teaford, Kihei HI; Ronald Resnick, Makawao HI
7.03
5/8
Daniel Williams, Estes Park CO; Jon King, Balboa Island CA; George Matuch - Theresa Matuch, St Simon's Is GA

Super Broncos KO Brack 5 - 16 Tables / Based on 35 Tables

MPsRankNames
26.91
1
Paul Sorensen - Allan Sorensen, Berwyn AB; Elaine Sorensen, Lake Country BC; Joseph Glazer, Calgary AB
20.18
2
Vera Lantos, Nepean ON; Catherine Chell, Ottawa ON; Ted Burns, Bremerton WA; Gil Mahla, Hartwell GA
13.46
3/4
Sally Kirtley - Sonja Smith, North Granby CT; Robert Cheah - Ruby Cheah, Berkshire GU47 O England
13.46
3/4
Kathy Angstadt - Michael Hansen, Portland OR; Gerald Brown, Vancouver WA; Cliff Allen III, Battle Ground WA

Super Broncos KO Brack 6 - 16 Tables / Based on 32 Tables

MPsRankNames
24.14
1
Lois Scott, Carmel IN; Charlene Lutz, Indianapolis IN; Nancy Frank, Glencoe IL; Linda Bell, CD
18.11
2
R Osburn Jr, Frederick MD; Linda Luther, N Charleston SC; Paul Wright Jr, Mt Pleasant SC; Dennis Wick, Martinsburg WV
12.07
3/4
Charles Brown, Denton TX; David Shuck, La Luz NM; Molly Harris, Portland OR; Patricia Williams, Ruidoso NM
12.07
3/4
Robert Hampton, Blythewood SC; Judy McDonald - Ronald McDonald, Henderson NV; Tom Henry, Ajijic Mexico; Mauro Viale, Sn Mgel Allende Mexico

Super Broncos KO Brack 7 - 16 Tables / Based on 29 Tables

MPsRankNames
21.44
1
Joan Mager, Centennial CO; Penelope Coffman, Cherry Hills Vl CO; Dave Appel - Michael Schneider, Denver CO
16.08
2
Sandra Singleton - Wonnie Duncan - Norman Holthouse - Rita Holthouse, Anchorage AK; Margret Salazar, Milwaukee WI
10.72
3/4
Carl Kallina, Tucson AZ; Marietta Miller, Gothenburg NE; Janice Haneborg - Nancy Kruse, North Platte NE
10.72
3/4
Helen Probst - A Probst - Stefan Davis - Ronni Davis, Wichita Falls TX

Super Broncos KO Brack 8 - 16 Tables / Based on 26 Tables

MPsRankNames
18.62
1
Daniel Raider, San Mateo CA; George Prozan, Hillsborough CA; Tony Viidik - Joan Viidik, Waterloo ON
13.97
2
Shirley Sheridan, Oakley KS; Ernie Miller, Liberal KS; Joan Reid, Goodland KS; Sammie Mills, So Padre Is TX
9.31
3/4
Elizabeth Yager - Elaine Jones, Littleton CO; Janis Lewis, Englewood CO; Bonnie Motzkus, Denver CO
9.31
3/4
Carol Bertz - Gloria Truell - Sally Kneser, Englewood CO; Judy Brand, Littleton CO

Super Broncos KO Brack 9 - 16 Tables / Based on 22 Tables

MPsRankNames
15.81
1
Jack Alhale - Rozi Alhale - Joseph Meyers - Beverly Pogoda, New York NY
11.86
2
Patricia Braun, Arlington Hts IL; Caroline Cantrell, Memphis TN; Fred Blaumueller, Naperville IL; Carole Gleason, Des Plaines IL
7.91
3/4
D Leininger - Leona McGiboney - Gail Heatherly - Debbi Myers, Billings MT
7.91
3/4
Gregg Silveira - Lori Silveira, Parker CO; Barbara Cable - Dick Cable, Littleton CO
3.56
5/8
Jennifer Larkin, Carpinteria CA; Susan Rechter - Mary Rassieur - Gale McMullin - Jo Ann Moore, Saint Louis MO

Super Broncos KO Brack 10 - 16 Tables / Based on 18 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.99
1
Amy Staska - Cindy Moat, Lakeville MN; Edie Siemens, Prior Lake MN; Jackie Moneypenny, Burnsville MN
9.74
2
Sam Dodson - Rebecca Hyzer - Cheryl Evans, Houston TX; Philip Duterme, Bellaire TX
6.50
3/4
Larry Adams - Carol Adams, Council Bluffs IA; Joann Miller, Lakewood CO; Gay Ostrander, Arvada CO
6.50
3/4
Frank Alexandro - Elizabeth Vermillion, Kirkland WA; Richard Eddy - Patricia Eddy, Bay Point CA

Super Broncos KO Brack 11 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.42
1
Helen Onsager - Margaret Wagenbach - Suzanne Humphreys, Littleton CO; Steven Eggleston Sr, Dacono CO
8.57
2
Elneta Justice - Mildred Williams, Centennial CO; Jean Pershall, Greenwood Vlg CO; Lynn Vevurka, Englewood CO
5.71
3/4
Dave Kuschel, Minot ND; Earl Hill, Surprise AZ; Sherman Layman, Sun City AZ; Eugene Kuhlman, Enumclaw WA
5.71
3/4
Judith Mason - Glenn Mason - Dennis Lee - Lawrence Patrick, Honolulu HI
2.57
5/8
Ann Krump, Aurora CO; Dorcas Evans - Dee Warnecke - Carla McKennett, Denver CO

FORTUNE VALLEY CASINO BCD - 50.0 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
17.71
1
1
1
Mike Develin, Berkeley CA; John Barth, Santa Cruz CA68.11%
13.28
2


Jean Monette, Hallandale FL; Robert Hill, Anchorage AK61.06%
9.96
3


Ronald Kral, Reston VA; Glenn Young, Alexandria VA60.42%
7.47
4


Charles Michalski - James Kehoe, Glen Ellyn IL60.10%
5.60
5


Emma Sjoberg, Sweden; Sandra Rimstedt, Foreningsv Sweden60.02%
4.20
6


Marion Draughon, Arvada CO; Grady Gravel, Pineville LA59.46%
3.19
7


Ken McClenahan, Lone Tree CO; Caryn Villalon, Fallbrook CA59.29%
3.12
8


Tamas Szabo, Layton UT; Uri Loewenstein, Salt Lake City UT58.41%
8.03
2

Col Anthony Russo - Judith Russo, Bellevue NE57.13%
6.02
3

Robert Johnson - Jo Levy, Grand Junction CO56.81%
4.52
4

Beth Nelowet - Don Nelowet, Englewood CO56.17%
3.92
5
2
Bernie Weiss, Baton Rouge LA; Evelyn Farnan, Ormond Beach FL55.93%
2.54
6

Dede Pochos, New Rochelle NY; Gloria Tamlyn, Larchmont NY55.69%
3.65

3
George Nicholos - Linda Nicholos, Colorado Spgs CO54.01%
2.04

4/5
Don Hinchey, Lakewood CO; Gary Fabschutz, Littleton CO50.40%
1.93

4/5
Darko Jevremovic, Norman OK; Joe Veal, Moore OK50.40%
1.28

6
Bill Johnson - Ann McGrew, Denver CO50.24%

1st Sat Eve Side Game - 34.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.67
1
1
1
Shawn Tate, Chillocothe MO; Jesse Bowe, Smithville MO139.50
5.00
2


Barbara Levinson, Cincinnati OH; Norman Coombs, Brookville IN138.00
3.75
3


Cookie Hoberman - Charlotte Overman, Omaha NE136.00
2.81
4


Scott Stearns - Joe Gottler, Elberta AL135.50
3.30
5
2

Ausra Geaski, Manchester CT; Jonna Robinson, Burlington VT128.00
1.58
6


Thomas Hughes Jr - Peggy Hughes, Fort Worth TX127.00
2.48
3

Jay Friedenson, Morrisville VT; David Weisman, Englewood NJ125.00
2.16
4
2
Kimberly Johnson - Russell Johnson, Olympia WA123.50
1.39
5

Robert Neuhart, Troy NY; Bernard Neuhart, Niskayuna NY121.50
1.49
6

Raymond Politowski, Golden CO; Stan Politowski Jr, Hackensack NJ118.00
1.62

3
Linda Deaton, Fruita CO; David Osmundsen, Wheat Ridge CO114.50
1.49

4
Albert Brockelman, Menomonie WI; Ruth Ruyle, Roseville CA113.00
1.04

5
Barbara Ellington, Lafayette CO; Steven Dike, Longmont CO111.50

Life Master Pairs 4 Sess - 78.0 Tables / Based on 151 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
125.00
1
Jill Meyers, Santa Monica CA; Zia Mahmood, New York NY2594.61
93.75
2
Louk Verhees, Voorhout Netherlands; Robert Levin, Bronx NY2541.45
70.31
3
Ed Schulte, Tampa FL; Jeffrey Hand, Casselberry FL2519.59
55.56
4
Perry Johnson, Bloomfield Hls MI; Jeff Meckstroth, Tampa FL2504.96
50.00
5
Paul Soloway, Mill Creek WA; Steve Weinstein, Andes NY2482.82
45.45
6
Peter Boyd, Silver Spring MD; Steve Robinson, Arlington VA2465.39
41.67
7
Michael Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY; Ralph Katz, Hinsdale IL2458.00
38.46
8
Sidney Brownstein, Santa Monica CA; Geoff Hampson, Los Angeles CA2444.12
35.71
9
Linda Smith - Ron Smith, Hixson TN2443.64
33.33
10
Reese Milner, Los Angeles CA; Gary Cohler, Miami FL2404.04
31.25
11
Richard Schwartz, East Elmhurst NY; Chris Willenken, New York NY2402.73
29.41
12
William Arlinghaus, Ann Arbor MI; Jay Baum, Germantown TN2401.92
27.78
13
Edward Nagy, Danville CA; Jeffrey Polisner, Lafayette CA2393.47
26.32
14
Jared Lilienstein, New York NY; Jacek Pszczola, Las Vegas NV2389.50
25.00
15
Jon-Egil Furunes, ; Kenneth Skou, Syvdei 6 Norway2386.60
23.81
16
Stephen Landen, Ellicott City MD; Chuck Burger, West Bloomfield MI2383.26
22.73
17
David Berkowitz, Highland Beach FL; Larry Cohen, Boca Raton FL2379.00
21.74
18
Douglas Dang, San Mateo CA; Chip Martel, Davis CA2378.35
20.83
19
Robert Schwartz, San Pedro CA; Chris Larsen, Costa Mesa CA2362.08
20.00
20
Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA; Lloyd Arvedon, Bedford MA2348.93
19.23
21
G S Jade Barrett, Vancouver WA; Miguel Reygadas, Polanco Mexico2345.23
18.52
22
Jerry Gaer, Scottsdale AZ; Markland Jones, Phoenix AZ2317.38
17.86
23
Bengt-G Ran Olofsson, Ume Sweden; Rob Walker, S-12145 Johannes Sweden2307.67
17.24
24
Thomas Charlsen - Arild Rasmussen, Bergen2303.72
16.67
25
Richard Meffley, Fresno CA; Warren Cederborg, Visalia CA2296.28
16.13
26
George Jacobs, Hinsdale IL; Alfredo Versace, Rome Italy2283.75
15.63
27
Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX2282.43
15.15
28
Ai-Tai Lo, Reston VA; Frederick Allenspach, Potomac MD2280.66
14.71
29
Ralph Cohen, Memphis TN; Barry Rigal, New York NY2278.13
14.29
30
David Yang, Chicago IL; Bin Dai, Mountain View CA2271.59
13.89
31
Richard Popper - Ivar Stakgold, Wilmington DE2264.03
13.51
32
Kit Woolsey, Kensington CA; Fred Stewart, Bloomington NY2261.11
13.16
33
Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA; Steven Love, Laguna Niguel CA2258.80
12.82
34
Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA; Iftikhar Baqai, Irvine CA2257.68
12.50
35
Justin Lall - Hemant Lall, Dallas TX2251.13
12.20
36
Howard Weinstein - Steve Garner, Sarasota FL2249.93
11.90
37
Uday Ivatury, New York NY; Fred Gitelman, Las Vegas NV2249.44
12.26
38
Rob Crawford, Henderson NV; Joseph Kivel, Newport Coast CA2242.91
11.36
39
Daniel Lavee, Thornhill ON; Dan Gerstman, Buffalo NY2240.32
11.11
40
Mark Dahl, Richmond VA; David Butler, Keswick VA2239.63
10.87
41
Jeff Schuett, Riverwoods IL; Kerry Smith, Milwaukee WI2237.33
10.64
42
Scott Levine - Aaron Silverstein, New York NY2230.58
16.66
43
Richard Coren, Hollywood FL; Marc Jacobus, Las Vegas NV2227.35
10.20
44
Morris Chang, Santa Clara CA; Bobby Wolff, Las Vegas NV2224.77
10.00
45
Hjordis Eythorsdottir, Huntsville AL; Leslie Amoils, Toronto ON2223.81
9.80
46
Merrell Anderson, Littleton CO; Dennis Goldston, Colorado Spgs CO2222.35
9.62
47
Walter Lee, Framingham MA; Jonathan Weinstein, Evanston IL2222.25
9.43
48
Linda Lewis, Las Vegas NV; Douglas Doub, W Hartford CT2220.98
10.06
49
Jim Looby, Burbank CA; Ed Ulman, Portland OR2216.35

1st Saturday Eve Swiss - 88 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
12.22
1
1

Jerry Newcomb - Carolyn Newcomb, Littleton CO; Bill Beard - Lori Beard, Denver CO67.00
9.17
2


Fred Hamilton, Las Vegas NV; Rose Boot, Fresno CA; Kenneth Badertscher - Martin Schiff Jr, Tucson AZ; Darrell Keel, Peoria AZ66.00
7.51
3
2
1
Bruce Gantner - Carl Spencer, Farmington NM; Ron Payton, Taos NM; Karen Jobe, Durango CO63.00
5.16
4


Hamish Bennett, Menlo Park CA; Laura Kenney - Gene Simpson, San Rafael CA; Cameron Doner, Richmond BC62.00
3.39
5/6


Samuel Lowell, Talent OR; George Rosenkranz, Mexico Mexico; Mike Passell - Eddie Wold, Las Vegas NV; Robert Morris, Houston TX61.00
3.39
5/6


Donna Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL; Rob Meckstroth, Gainesville FL; Sam Katz, Hinsdale IL; Glenna Shannahan, Fitchburg WI61.00
4.93
7/9
3/4

Michael Bossert - Sara Bossert, Las Vegas NV; James Fowlkes - Patricia Fowlkes, Garner NC60.00
4.93
7/9
3/4
2
Patrick Doyle, Littleton CO; Linda Most, Englewood CO; Jo Santa, Colorado Sprgs CO; Diane Black, Colorado Spgs CO60.00
1.72
7/9


Sandra Hammer, Dorset VT; Courtney Nelson, Wells VT; Barbara Doran, Silver Spring MD; Alice Wegman, Bethesda MD60.00
3.17
5

Harjinder Ajmani, Kula HI; Mark Teaford, Kihei HI; Bruce Blakely, San Rafael CA; Ronald Resnick, Makawao HI56.00
3.07
6
3
Andrea Kutscher - William Kutscher, Longmont CO; Audrius Mizeikis, Denver CO; Mary Lou Phipps, Aurora CO54.00
2.30

4
Virginia Enslow - Lilia Shearmire, Garden City KS; Patricia Lavergne - Paule Denis, Ottawa ON52.00
1.73

5
Sheila Phillips - Harold Steiner - Gordon Spaulding - Pauline Spaulding, Kenai AK49.00
1.30

6
Frederick Solomon, Irvine CA; Matt Chiwo Leung, Montebello CA; Rick Traylor, Santa Ana CA; Robert Reiley, Great Falls MT47.00

Fortune Valley Casino A/X - 82.0 Tables / Based on 150 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
33.05
1

Jim Hall, Minneapolis MN; Melody Bi, Woodbury MN61.62%
24.79
2

Jeffrey Taylor, Eugene OR; Ross Rainwater, Vancouver WA61.15%
18.59
3

Ken Cohen, Philadelphia PA; Richard Katz, N Versailles PA60.85%
13.94
4

Mark Ralph, San Francisco CA; Steve Clark, Carlsbad CA60.71%
10.46
5

Arnie Frankel, Laurel MD; Alan Kleist, Cheverly MD60.17%
7.84
6

Jerry Weinstein, Las Vegas NV; Mike Wilson, New Westminster BC59.26%
5.88
7

Harvey Brody, San Francisco CA; Bill Harker, Copperopolis CA58.44%
18.60
8
1
Saul Gross, Miami Beach FL; Rick Norton Jr, Oceanside CA58.41%
3.67
9

Leo Bell, Long Beach CA; Marshall Miles, Redlands CA58.05%
4.75
10

Daniel Braucher, Arlington VA; William Braucher, Billerica MA57.71%
5.86
11

Lynne Feldman, Champaign IL; Ellen Crawford, Henderson NV57.65%
13.95
12
2
George Klemic, Bensenville IL; Jonathan Rivet, Wheaton IL57.27%
6.18
13

Michael Whitman, San Francisco CA; Grant Baze, San Diego CA56.90%
10.46
14
3
Donald Vancil, Aurora CO; Lutz Dohnert, Aventura FL56.81%
5.56
15

Richard Schmieder - Jyme Schmieder, Boerne TX56.81%
7.85
4
Vandana Vidwans, Mountain View CA; Rajeev Gupta, San Mateo CA55.56%
5.89
5
Andrew Cotton, Berkeley CA; Victor Chubukov, San Francisco CA54.67%
4.41
6
Ari Greenberg, Malibu CA; Jason Feldman, Champaign IL53.87%
3.31
7
Kory Solarz, St Cloud MN; Dennis Dufner, Saint Joseph MN53.85%

Life Master Womens Pairs - 32.0 Tables / Based on 60 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
100.00
1
Malle Andrade, New York NY; Jill Levin, Bronx NY966.36
75.00
2
Mildred Breed - Claudette Hartman, Austin TX962.59
56.25
3
Ritchey Goodwin, New York NY; Debbie Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY950.47
44.44
4
Laurie Kranyak, Bay Village OH; Peggy Kaplan, Minnetonka MN931.09
40.00
5
Meike Wortel, Diemen Netherlands; Jenny Ryman, Jarfalla Sweden930.85
36.36
6
Marilyn Eber, Denver CO; Bonnie Smith, Littleton CO926.98
33.33
7
Carlyn Steiner, Seattle WA; Marinesa Letizia, Las Vegas NV923.42
30.77
8
Pat Levy - Esta Van Zandt, Houston TX921.01
28.57
9
Cynthia Balderson, Eden Prairie MN; Carole Miner, Rochester MN919.47
26.67
10
Petra Hamman, Dallas TX; Nancy Passell, Plano TX918.74
25.00
11
Mary Savko - Ellie Hanlon, Tequesta FL914.46
23.53
12
Marcia Freed, Stuart FL; Christine Urbanek, Tonawanda NY913.11
22.22
13
Kathy Baum, Germantown TN; Peg Waller, Eden Prairie MN911.98
21.05
14
Shannon Cappelletti, Aventura FL; Stacy Jacobs, Hinsdale IL905.41
20.00
15
Laurie Vogel - Gail Greenberg, New York NY904.84
19.05
16
Candace Griffey, Daytona Beach FL; Joan Eaton, North York ON904.32
18.18
17
Harriette Buckman, Lincolnwood IL; Sylvia Christian, Southfield MI904.05
17.39
18
Hansa Narasimhan, Los Altos Hills CA; Irina Levitina, Hackensack NJ898.82
16.67
19
Linda Maloney, Rockville MD; JoAnn Sprung, Philadelphia PA895.32
16.00
20
Sue Weinstein, Las Vegas NV; Cheri Bjerkan, Elmhurst IL894.58
15.38
21
Sylvia Moss - Judi Radin, New York NY891.58
14.81
22
Liz Kalb, Bloomfield MI; Joan Stein, Milwaukee WI886.27
14.29
23
Gail Bell, King of Prussia PA; Gila Guttmann, Boca Raton FL880.11
13.79
24
Nancy Turner - Susan Jackowitz, New York NY880.08
13.33
25
Elaine Ware, Vernon BC; Barbara Schultz, Shawnigan Lake BC878.97
12.90
26
Bobbie Gomer, Willow Grove PA; Elaine Said, Nashville TN877.50
12.50
27
Cathy Strauch, San Diego CA; G. Margie Gwozdzinsky, New York NY857.26
12.12
28
Antonia Okany, Etobicoke ON; Judy Singer, Scarborough ON856.36
11.76
29
Merle Stetser - Jean Choi, Honolulu HI843.04
11.43
30
Marilyn Hemenway - Minna Lou Mercer, Omaha NE841.87
11.11
31
Sabine Auken, Charlottenlund 2 Denmark; Edith Rosenkranz, Mexico Mexico838.69
10.81
32
Bonnie Beardsley, Milpitas CA; Judy Fisher, Monte Sereno CA836.89
10.53
33
Jean Talbot - Joan Van Geffen, Metairie LA836.53
10.26
34
Shawn Quinn, Richmond TX; Grace Hunt, Dallas TX835.81
10.00
35
Kaye Krebs, Virginia Beach VA; Shirley Presberg, Boca Raton FL835.23
9.76
36
JoAnne Lowe, Fountain Hls AZ; Adele Verkamp, Phoenix AZ832.81
9.52
37
Sharon Jabbour, Boca Raton FL; Ellasue Chaitt, Palm Bch Gdns FL830.36
9.30
38
Ginny Schuett, Riverwoods IL; Chris Benson, Le Roy IL823.35
9.09
39
Barbara Sonsini, Woodside CA; Rhoda Walsh, Palm Desert CA818.76
8.89
40
Susan Duval, Irvington NY; Maureen Hawa, Bayside NY816.52
8.70
41
Lisa Berkowitz, Highland Beach FL; Joann Glasson, Pennington NJ815.71

SATURDAY MIDZIP SWISS - 11 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.19
1
1

Eric Mayefsky, Stanford CA; McKenzie Myers, Portland OR; Mike Develin, Berkeley CA; Victor Chubukov, San Francisco CA61.00
2.39
2


Geoff Bridges - Kendra Bridges - Douglas Bullock, Boise ID; Kris Miller, Reston VA55.00
2.16
3
2

Barry Margolin, Arlington MA; Jeffrey Lehman, Newton Center MA; Louis Gangarosa, Augusta GA; Julie Zhu, Vero Beach FL50.00
1.62
4
3

Susan Rodricks, Milford CT; Robert Hill, Anchorage AK; William Golush, Denville NJ; Jean Monette, Hallandale FL43.00
1.22
4

Ausra Geaski, Manchester CT; Jonna Robinson, Burlington VT; Susan Rechter - Jo Ann Moore, Saint Louis MO41.00
1.97

1
Keith More - Flora More, Ann Arbor MI; Donna Butcher, Winnipeg MB; James Hayhoe, Las Cruces NM40.00

Sunday Morn Side Pairs - 30.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.07
1


Paul Nason, Malden MA; Bud Biswas, Lexington MA65.69%
4.55
2


B Davis - Toshiko Yingst, Colorado Spgs CO63.99%
4.40
3/4
1

Robert Neuhart, Troy NY; Bernard Neuhart, Niskayuna NY62.50%
2.99
3/4


Clark Millikan, Martinez CA; Ken White, Lafayette CA62.50%
1.92
5


Norm Gordon, Dollard-des-Orm QC; Joseph Collins, Ft Lauderdale FL62.04%
1.87
6


Sharron Hinckley, East Winthrop ME; J Alfred Letourneau, Winslow ME61.90%
3.30
2

Diane Graese, Las Vegas NV; Jill Entsminger, Henderson NV61.31%
2.48
3

Laurie Rowe, Eugene OR; Ed Freeman, Portland OR58.76%
2.73
4
1
Margaret Jones, Breckenridge CO; Joyce Cooper, Austin TX58.33%
1.39
5

Bruce Blakely, San Rafael CA; Harjinder Ajmani, Kula HI57.95%
1.59
6

Eileen Ojakangas - Leona Hanson, Davis CA56.04%
2.05

2
Stephen Pickett, Vancouver BC; Kenneth Ramsay, West Vancouver BC54.17%
1.54

3
Paul Wright Jr, Mt Pleasant SC; R Osburn Jr, Frederick MD52.85%
1.15

4
Donald Weiss, New York NY; Peter Galbraith, Bellingham WA48.21%
0.99

5
Daniel Wilderman, Brooklyn NY; Paul Gray, Fresh Meadows NY48.00%

Fri-Sun Morn Side Series - 44.00 Tables / Based on 23 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
8.09
1/2
Joseph Collins, Ft Lauderdale FL127.26%
8.09
1/2
Norm Gordon, Dollard-des-Orm QC127.26%
5.06
3/4
J Alfred Letourneau, Winslow ME124.32%
5.06
3/4
Sharron Hinckley, East Winthrop ME124.32%
3.75
5/6
Hao Ge, Cleveland OH116.67%
3.75
5/6
Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK116.67%

Educational Fund KO Brk 1 - 12 Tables / Based on 42 Tables

MPsRankNames
39.87
1
Bob Carteaux, Fort Wayne IN; Barry Harper, Regina SK; Dick Benson, Le Roy IL; Michael Levy, Tucson AZ; Jeff Schuett, Riverwoods IL
29.90
2
James Bauer, Dallas TX; Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Roy Baughman, Pantego TX; Mike Miller, Temple TX
19.94
3/4
Alan Stout, Mountain Home AR; James Nash - Pierre Flatowicz, Omaha NE; Donald Stack, Overland Park KS
19.94
3/4
Jim Looby, Burbank CA; Ed Ulman, Portland OR; Ellen Anten, Encino CA; Steve Gross, Westlake Vlg CA; Steve Scott - Suzette Wynn, Phoenix AZ

Educational Fund KO Brk 2 - 12 Tables / Based on 33 Tables

MPsRankNames
29.65
1
Kotomi Asakoshi - Hideko Takeuchi, Tokyo Japan; Toshiko Nishi - Tadashi Teramoto, Yokohama Japan; Emiko Iwakura, Tokyo 158 Japan
22.24
2
Alan Resser, Chicago IL; Martin Morris, Wheeling IL; Peter Petruzzellis - Janine Bibb, Toronto ON
14.83
3/4
James Hawkes - Andrew Hurd - Spencer Hurd, Charleston SC; Louis Gangarosa, Augusta GA
14.83
3/4
Dick Duff - Skip Carson, Denver CO; Jerry Ranney, Morrison CO; Donald Boyarsky, Aurora CO

Educational Fund KO Brk 3 - 14 Tables / Based on 31 Tables

MPsRankNames
26.54
1
Thomas Romine - Bill Bradshaw - Ernest Olness Jr, Billings MT; Charles Gilje, Anchorage AK
19.91
2
Jon King, Balboa Island CA; Daniel Williams, Estes Park CO; Janet Wickersham, Sierra Madre CA; Teri Atkinson, Bakersfield CA
13.27
3/4
Lynne Geursen - Owen Camp, Auckland New Zealand; Perry Seal, San Mateo CA; Elianor Kennie, Kentville NS
13.27
3/4
Jamie Newman - Ronald Jauch, Nevada City CA; Betsy Aaron - Robert Head, London ON

Educational Fund KO Brk 4 - 16 Tables / Based on 27 Tables

MPsRankNames
22.70
1
George Matuch - Theresa Matuch, St Simon's Is GA; Fred Chasalow, Millbrae CA; Milton Winer, Norwood MA
17.03
2
Donald Flanigan - Donna Flanigan, Bettendorf IA; Rob Lorck, Colorado Spgs CO; Julie Zhu, Vero Beach FL
11.35
3/4
Jerry Thornton - David Aderente - James Rudolph - Adrienne Rudolph, Ann Arbor MI
11.35
3/4
William Brackett, Longmont CO; Ronald Kral, Reston VA; Jim Johnson, Erie CO; Vern Bruce Johnson, Broomfield CO; Ralph Cox, Niwot CO; William Horton, Boulder CO
5.11
5/8
Edwin Hagerman, Denver CO; Daniel Raider, San Mateo CA; William Nabors, Colorado Spgs CO; Sung Mae Bleck, Englewood CO

Educational Fund KO Brk 5 - 16 Tables / Based on 22 Tables

MPsRankNames
17.54
1
Carol Bertz - Gloria Truell, Englewood CO; Joan Mager, Centennial CO; Penelope Coffman, Cherry Hills Vl CO
13.16
2
Ken Anderson - Marilyn Nesbit, Ketchum ID; Robert Kroupa - Randal Gentillon, Idaho Falls ID
8.77
3/4
John Grossmann - T Woods, Colorado Spgs CO; Bud Light, Palm City FL; Les Jensen, Colorado Sprgs CO
8.77
3/4
Perrie Kay Avery - Shirley Flynn - Rosemary Todd, Cheyenne WY; Beulah Jones, Ashton SD

Educational Fund KO Brk 6 - 16 Tables / Based on 19 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.12
1
Amy Staska - Cindy Moat, Lakeville MN; Edie Siemens, Prior Lake MN; Jackie Moneypenny, Burnsville MN
10.59
2
Paul Lindauer Jr, Varna IL; Linda Mitchell, Cambridge ON; Eleanor Nuellen - James Nuellen, Hinsdale IL
7.06
3/4
D Leininger - Leona McGiboney - Debbi Myers - Gail Heatherly, Billings MT
7.06
3/4
Jennifer Larkin, Carpinteria CA; Jo Ann Moore - Susan Rechter - Mary Rassieur - Gale McMullin, Saint Louis MO

Educational Fund KO Brk 7 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.87
1
Melvyn Klein - Roberta Klein - Sally Kneser, Englewood CO; Judy Brand, Littleton CO
8.90
2
Robert McKenzie - Claire McCormick, Aurora CO; Jay Silberberg, Denver CO; Janie Braverman, Iowa City IA
5.94
3/4
Mary Ann Bond - Vee Ann Backes - Patricia Anderson, Fargo ND; Sharon Madson, Scottsdale AZ
5.94
3/4
Mary Staahl - Barbara Johnson - Virginia Marr, Fargo ND; Susan Lambe, Glenview IL
2.67
5/8
Linda Collins - Connie Weed - Joey Gilbertson, Fargo ND; Roberta Lovell, Farrgo ND
2.67
5/8
Terrence Ibbs, Miami Beach FL; John Schwartz, Palo Alto CA; Joan Coil, Green Valley AZ; Jeannette Hallquist, Charlottesville VA; Carolyn Sprague, Anchorage AK

Garden Of The Gods Fast - 27.0 Tables / Based on 42 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
18.20
1


Scott Levine - R Jay Becker, New York NY62.14%
13.65
2


Michael Curley - Robert Varty, Grand Rapids MI61.36%
10.24
3
1

Alfred Crump - Travis Crump, Wyomissing PA60.20%
7.68
4


Jim Dick, Woodbridge VA; Mary Vickers, Apex NC59.85%
5.76
5


Marina Polestra, Boston MA; Marlene Keliher, Chestnut Hill MA59.17%
5.76
6
2

Joan Gaffner, Chattanooga TN; Eleanor Gendill, Denver CO58.13%
3.24
7


Richard Riezman - Roger Lord, Saint Louis MO57.12%
4.32
3

Bob Martin, Morrison CO; Nona Dale, Golden CO55.66%
3.24
4

George Klemic, Bensenville IL; Jonathan Rivet, Wheaton IL54.05%
2.43
5

Gary Morrison, Westminster CO; Amit Chakrabarti, Manhattan KS53.33%
2.77
6

Joseph Thomas - Joyce Nakasaki, Redondo Beach CA52.63%
4.20

1
Sandra Anderson - Paul Weiland, Troy MO48.96%
3.15

2
Bruce Burns, Lincoln NE; Helene Katz, Louisville KY47.43%
2.36

3
Scott Gorsuch, Oakland CA; Clinton Gorsuch, Rowland Heights CA46.70%
1.77

4
Kim Powers, Denver CO; Virginia Pedersen, Castle Rock CO45.49%
1.33

5
George Buchholz - Doreen Buchholz, Winnipeg MB45.08%

FRIDAY-SUNDAY SIDE SERIES - 26.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.46
1


Derald Keetch, Glenwood NM; Bob Bratcher, Vista CA62.50%
4.10
2
1
1
John Entsminger - Jill Entsminger, Henderson NV59.76%
3.07
3


James Bailey, Salt Lake Cty UT; Sally Christensen, Bountiful UT58.81%
2.33
4


Joyce Hampton, Blythewood SC; Happoldt Neuffer, Columbia SC58.69%
2.62
5
2

Lois Moran - Joyce Nauen, Sun City West AZ58.33%
1.30
6


Ronnie Ferestien, Boynton Beach FL; K Scott Kimball, Brighton MA58.17%
2.05
3
2
Roger Pearce, Lakewood CO; Sherry Clint, Littleton CO55.56%
1.47
4

Andreas Traks - Elmerice Traks, Cleveland OH53.20%
1.54
5
3
Virginia Enslow - Lilia Shearmire, Garden City KS52.78%
1.15
6
4
Bruce Hunter Reid - Samantha Reid, Mississauga ON52.31%
0.92

5
Kerma Jones, North Salt Lake UT; Judy Stanfield, Salt Lake City UT51.08%

First Sunday Side Pairs - 29.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.92
1
1
1
Daniel Steinhorn, Marlboro NJ; Marilyn Lewis, Boca Raton FL62.98%
4.44
2


K Ragland, Boulder CO; Pat Henke, Aurora CO59.29%
3.33
3


Joyce Sillins - Jonathan Greenspan, New York NY59.13%
3.08
4
2
2
Harold Steiner - Sheila Phillips, Kenai AK58.49%
1.87
5


Jacqueline Sincoff, Saint Louis MO; Ulker Mutlu, Clearwater FL57.85%
1.40
6


Johan Schenling - Michael Lundin, Stockholm Swaziland56.25%
2.31
3

John Krueger, Estes Park CO; Kaye Birmingham, Boulder CO55.77%
1.73
4

Cornelia Yoder, Vestal NY; Joe Feldman, Toronto CA55.61%
1.70
5
3
Ursula Kantor, San Diego CA; Thomas Kelly II, Denver CO54.97%
0.97
6

Clarence Marley, Midland TX; James Marley, Aurora CO53.37%
1.24

4/5
Robert Law, Tigard OR; Jane Barber, Beaverton OR53.21%
1.77

4/5
Bruce Hunter Reid - Samantha Reid, Mississauga ON53.21%
0.87

6
Ardys Enstminger, ; Jill Entsminger, Henderson NV52.40%

Denver Unit 361 KO Bkt 1 - 16 Tables / Based on 48 Tables

MPsRankNames
44.47
1
Ken Gee, Regina SK; Peggy Allen, Chevy Chase MD; Ruman Nenov Trendafilov - Kalin Karaivanov, Varna Bulgaria; Michael Levy, Tucson AZ
33.35
2
Keith Garber, Las Vegas NV; Craig Robinson, Lansdale PA; Dale Beers, Boiling Springs PA; Ruth Stober, Great Neck NY
22.24
3/4
Kamla Chawla - David Kowarsky, Longmeadow MA; Anton Tsypkin, Sharon MA; Eric Schwartz, Natick MA
22.24
3/4
James Bauer, Dallas TX; Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Mike Miller, Temple TX; Roy Baughman, Pantego TX
10.01
5/8
Roger Pennell - Hachy Pennell, Aurora CO; Suzanne Lebendig - Alan Le Bendig, Los Angeles CA

Denver Unit 361 KO Bkt 2 - 16 Tables / Based on 37 Tables

MPsRankNames
31.57
1
Sara Parks M D, Owensboro KY; Hao Ge, Cleveland OH; Will Engel, Freeport IL; Joseph Collins, Ft Lauderdale FL; Norm Gordon, Dollard-des-Orm QC; Bernice Gee, Regina SK
23.68
2
Jim Howie - Deborah Thomas-Howie, Etobicoke ON; Ed Judy, Iowa City IA; Philip Pearl, Fountain Valley CA
15.79
3/4
Yas Takeda - Chizuko Yang, Hacienda Hgts CA; Joo Won Kim, St Catharines ON; B Horiguchi - Chiye Horiguchi, Gardena CA; Yoon Kyung Kim, Yongin Shi South Korea
15.79
3/4
Shirley Scott - Joe Luk, Colorado Spgs CO; Joseph Barrett, Colorado Spring CO; Mary Olson - Richard Olson, Colorado Sprgs CO
7.10
5/8
Alfred Lee, Rncho Pls Vrd CA; Barbara Grantham, Houston TX; Rodney Wilton, Highland IL; Kathryn Ritterbush, Albuquerque NM

Denver Unit 361 Bkt 3 - 16 Tables / Based on 32 Tables

MPsRankNames
26.60
1
John Herriot, Los Angeles CA; Joe Clark - Shaun Chooi, Dallas TX; Ian Friedland, Alameda CA
19.95
2
Owen Camp, Howick New Zealand; Elianor Kennie, Kentville NS; Ron Zambonini, Nepean ON; Lynne Geursen, Auckland New Zealand
13.30
3/4
Jack Kletzman, Sacramento CA; Joan Garcia, Dixon CA; William Ng - Dick Lum, Chatsworth CA
13.30
3/4
Susanne Caulfield, Boulder CO; Stella O'Neill - Bill Stoltey - Kenneth Nelson, Fort Collins CO
5.99
5/8
John Mc Connell - Carol McConnell, Desoto TX; Bobby Jaeger - Georgie Jaeger, Colleyville TX
5.99
5/8
Elton Lipnick - Barbara Harberg - Robin Ladin, Houston TX; Bob Reinman, Colorado Spgs CO

Denver Unit 361 Bkt 4 - 16 Tables / Based on 27 Tables

MPsRankNames
21.22
1
Ken Anderson - Marilyn Nesbit, Ketchum ID; Randal Gentillon - Robert Kroupa, Idaho Falls ID
15.92
2
Edwin Glickman, Snowmass CO; Jean Carpenter, Harbor Springs MI; Michael Strong - Johanna Strong, Winfield IL
10.61
3/4
Jimmy Reynolds, Arlington TX; Nancy Peterson, Euless TX; Margaret Peterson, Grand Forks ND; Ruth Bracken, Grapevine TX
10.61
3/4
James Bailey, Salt Lake Cty UT; Sally Christensen, Bountiful UT; Kerma Jones, North Salt Lake UT; Judy Stanfield, Salt Lake City UT

Denver Unit 361 KO Bkt 5 - 16 Tables / Based on 24 Tables

MPsRankNames
18.14
1
James Andre - Lily Andre, Rockville MD; Greg Morse, Richmond BC; Andy Hellquist, Surrey BC
13.61
2
Michael Nistler, Petaluma CA; Herbert Stampfl, Ran Cucamonga CA; Jack Webb, Charleston SC; Cassandra Mani, Mill Valley CA
9.07
3/4
Sharon Anderson - Brian Hegarty - Henry Gertzman - Elaine West Fry, Colorado Spgs CO
9.07
3/4
Stephen Pickett, Vancouver BC; Kenneth Ramsay, West Vancouver BC; Edward Hui, Richmond BC; Robin Hillyard, Carlisle MA

Denver Unit 361 KO Bkt6 - 14 Tables / Based on 19 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.20
1
Robert McLean - C Venner - Leona Schuler - Zetta Feder, Boulder CO
10.65
2
Merrilyn Borthwick - Allen Johnson - Clara Bunning, Cheyenne WY; Thomas Ohlgart, Brookfield WI
7.10
3/4
Page Jackson - Elizabeth Wood - Elizabeth Freeman - Margaret Baldwin, Saint Louis MO
7.10
3/4
R Chiodo - Lou Ann Chiodo, Tucson AZ; Lloyd Graven - Paul Klaverkamp, Minneapolis MN; Jeffrey Brauchle, Orono MN

Denver Unit 361 KO Bkt 7 - 12 Tables / Based on 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.65
1
Margaret Jones, Breckenridge CO; Joyce Cooper, Austin TX; Mike Huiatt - Janet Huiatt, Fair Oaks Ranch TX; Tim Huiatt, Highlands Ranch CO
7.99
2
Richard Colwell - Rosemary Colwell, Las Vegas NV; William Swan - Nancy Brooks-Swan, Taos NM
5.33
3/4
Craig Asbury - Lena Asbury, Arizona City AZ; Greg Norborg, Littleton CO; John Wright, Golden CO
5.33
3/4
Michael Shedd, Brighton CO; Ray McLean, Golden CO; Linda Dorough - Lewis Dorough, Littleton CO

Denver Unit 361 KO Bkt 8 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.59
1
Edward Hill, Pueblo CO; Lee Dorsey, Chapala Mexico; Wallis Parmenter - Judith Thurston, Pueblo West CO
7.19
2
Sam Sneed Jr, Ardmore OK; Sarah Wright, Odessa TX; Gayle Tunnell - James Tunnell, San Francisco CA
4.80
3/4
A Hunter - Patricia Soukup - Peter Tallman - Ellen Tallman, Longmont CO
4.80
3/4
Christina Renna - John Renna, Fresno CA; Jo Murray - Chuck Abramo, Ketchum ID

Stratified BAM Teams - 44 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
9.01
1
1
James R Salter, Woodinville WA; John Weinberg - Sarah Weinberg, Mercer Island WA; David Binney, Seattle WA17.45
6.76
2

Leon Lyday - Charles Clickner - Kathy Longman - Jack Longman, Clearwater FL17.22
5.07
3

Martha Young, Dallas TX; Mym Young, Atlantic Beach NC; Howard Tureff - Dorsey Shaw, Plano TX16.91
3.80
4
2
Caroline Pieper, Tomahawk WI; Lucy Hillestad, Woodruff WI; Irene Axtell, Sun City West AZ; Nancy Jones, Lake Charles LA16.36
2.85
5

Betsy Dubose - William Baker, Bellaire TX; Mary McManus - Natalie Wernet, Houston TX15.27
2.14
6

Robert Morris, Houston TX; Samuel Lowell, Talent OR; Suzette Wynn - Steve Scott, Phoenix AZ15.00
2.82
3
John Ayer, Dartmouth NS; Jerry Vopicka, Sarnia ON; Jeanne Gray, Boulder CO; Birte Ayer, Toronto ON13.64
2.11
4
Eileen Ojakangas - Leona Hanson, Davis CA; David Willmott, Folsom CA; Ann Derwin, Roseville CA13.60
1.39
5/6
David Macey - Ginny Macey - Mary Ann Bourg, Cheyenne WY; Rudi Cataldi, Rolling Hills CA13.09
1.39
5/6
Bobby Jaeger - Georgie Jaeger, Colleyville TX; John Mc Connell - Carol McConnell, Desoto TX13.09

Imp Pairs - 32.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.37
1


Michael Howland, Minneapolis MN; Terry Borne, Saint Paul MN63.88
4.78
2


Claire Kern, Voohrees NJ; Dwight Bender, London ON62.16
3.58
3


Andrew Hurd - Spencer Hurd, Charleston SC57.92
4.55
4
1
1
William Horton, Boulder CO; Ralph Cox, Niwot CO55.28
2.02
5


Joe Quinn, Richmond TX; Guss Ginsburg, Houston TX51.96
3.41
6
2

Jennifer Gu, Sunnyvale CA; Nit Buckhout, Colorado Spgs CO47.48
2.56
3

Ausra Geaski, Manchester CT; Jonna Robinson, Burlington VT33.92
1.92
4

Jiang Gu, Mountain Lakes NJ; Weishu Wu, Plano TX27.32
1.52
5

Joseph Viola III, Altadena CA; Milton Kalikman, Azusa CA26.08
2.39
6
2
Yvonne Snyder, Santa Monica CA; Phil Pecsok, Pacific Palisad CA24.56
1.79

3
Larry Adams - Carol Adams, Council Bluffs IA23.24
1.35

4
Mark Ambrose, Louisville KY; James Hutter, Ames IA19.16
1.01

5
Henry Gertzman - Brian Hegarty, Colorado Spgs CO12.32
0.80

6
Chizuko Yang, Hacienda Hgts CA; Yoon Kyung Kim, Yongin Shi South Korea7.48

1st Sunday Strat Open - 54.0 Tables / Based on 52 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
21.70
1


Steven Love, Laguna Niguel CA; George Williamson, Great Falls MT61.50%
16.28
2


Chuck Henke, Aurora CO; Edward Scolnick, Wayland MA61.30%
12.21
3


Alan Popkin, St Louis MO; Nancy Popkin, Saint Louis MO60.17%
9.15
4


Michael Schreiber, Puyallup WA; Lloyd Arvedon, Bedford MA60.04%
6.87
5


William Esberg, Long Branch NJ; Lachman Advani, Ottawa ON59.53%
5.15
6


Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA; Paul Glick, Phoenix AZ59.28%
4.64
7


Carolyne Fox - Edward Groner, Houston TX58.58%
2.90
8


Jess Stuart - Lois Stuart, West Chester PA58.36%
10.04
1

Robert Shapley, Chula Vista CA; Michael Kolacki, Chicago IL57.13%
7.53
2
1
Belinda Gu, Stanford CA; Nongyu Li, Mountain View CA56.01%
5.65
3

Bobbi Kauffman, Katy TX; Grace Hunt, Dallas TX54.38%
4.24
4
2
Christina Werner, Denver CO; Joanna Chau, Arvada CO54.15%
3.18
5

Sardarsinh Gohel, Troy MI; Tong Tjoa, Pomona NY54.10%
2.68
6

Jim Steele, Broomfield CO; John Scott Hiller, Marshall MN53.91%
3.85

3
Sue Gerard, Mexico Mexico; John Taylor, Lago Vista TX53.63%
2.17

4
Neill Hirst, Aspen CO; Pauline Bowles, Basalt CO49.84%
1.98

5
Marie Portz, Denver CO; David Suplinski, Littleton CO49.78%
2.11

6
Daniel Wilderman, Brooklyn NY; Barry Wilderman, Great Neck NY49.15%

Pike's Peak Senior Swiss - 44 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
15.12
1


Warren Garrett - Virginia Gunter, Arvada CO; Geir Hauge - Dolly Hauge, Denver CO131.00
11.34
2


Alice Crain, Palmer Lake CO; Pam Michael - Terry Deering, Colorado Spgs CO; Brigitte Shaw, Longmont CO115.00
8.51
3


Muriel Altus - Philip Altus, Tampa FL; Joan Madrid - Bill Fox, Denver CO111.00
6.38
4


Diana Holt, Palm Beach FL; Ed Schulte, Tampa FL; Jeffrey Hand, Casselberry FL; Jay Cohodes, Sunrise FL; Brenda Montague, Swampscott MA; Joseph Godefrin, Sarasota FL108.00
4.78
5


John Pringle - Susan Pringle, Rio Verde AZ; John Rengstorff, New York NY; Nancy Schwantes, Las Vegas NV101.00
3.59
6


Kathy Bye, Burnaby BC; John Stansbury, Saint Paul MN; Doug Cowan, West Vancouver BC; Joerg Schneider, Vancouver BC98.00
8.97
7
1

Kasmer Andreychuk, Yorkton SK; Charlotte Blum, Bakersfield CA; Lawrence Muroff - Carol Muroff, Tampa FL96.00
6.73
2

Robyn Amis - Claudia Coles - David Coles, Omaha NE; Barbara Reetz, Elkhorn NE94.00
5.05
3

Roger Krafft - Margery Schrader - Nancy Balog - Gail Woeger, Colorado Spgs CO88.00
3.78
4

Elaine Prager, New Orleans LA; Allene Fowler - Robert Fowler, Salt Lake City UT; Anne Niethammer, Honolulu HI87.00
2.49
5/6

George Nicholos - Linda Nicholos, Colorado Spgs CO; David Graff - Wilbur Argersinger, Ann Arbor MI86.00
4.35
5/6
1
Wayne Rapp, Orange CA; Thomas Drennan, Oak Brook IL; Shari Frankel, Highland Beach FL; Richard Ziock, Mill Valley CA86.00
3.26

2
Morris Futernick, Miami FL; Robert Eppinger - Paula Eppinger, Stamford CT; Robert Zinn, Edwards CO83.00
2.45

3
Gerald Skellenger, Rochester Hills MI; Judith Taylor, Beaverton OR; Edmund West, Las Cruces NM; Lin Bowman, Friday Harbor WA77.00
1.84

4
Doug Davidge - Maxine Divine, Littleton CO; Barbara Webster - Reid Webster, Denver CO76.00

DASGUPTA&PERRON AX SWISS - 24 Tables / Based on 79 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
27.21
1

Clinton Heiple - Gary Steiner - Michael Perlman, Boulder CO; Woody Dillinger, Golden CO120.00
20.41
2
1
Gary Paston, Syosset NY; Rolf Paul, Needham MA; Allan Sorensen - Paul Sorensen, Berwyn AB110.00
15.31
3

J. Jay Roll, Clovis CA; Rose Boot - Robert Durbrow, Fresno CA; Fred Hamilton, Las Vegas NV99.00
11.48
4

Sanjoy Dasgupta, Castle Rock CO; Bonnie Smith - Jan Janitschke, Littleton CO; Patricia Norman, Houston TX97.00
8.61
5

Gabriella Olivieri, Alessandria Italy; Patricia Cayne, New York NY; Dano Defalco, Padova Italy; Larry Lande, Lady Lake FL; Charles Weed, Shreveport LA95.00
6.46
6

Norma Lande, Lady Lakes FL; Benjamin Goldsmith - Jo Goldsmith - Brenda Jacobus, Las Vegas NV93.00
4.84
7

Spencer Jones, Aurora CO; Kory Solarz, St Cloud MN; Joe Luk, Colorado Spgs CO; Dennis Dufner, Saint Joseph MN90.00
3.63
8

Claire Tornay, Palm Beach Gdns FL; Martin Chaitt, West Palm Beach FL; Ellasue Chaitt, Palm Bch Gdns FL; Gary Roberts, Leawood KS89.00
10.22
2
Susan Meyers, Mt Kisco NY; Idelle Katz, Hartsdale NY; Susan Duval, Irvington NY; Maureen Hawa, Bayside NY88.00
7.66
3
Clyde D'Arcy, Parker CO; Jim Johnson, Erie CO; Jeffrey Brown, The Woodlands TX; William Brackett, Longmont CO82.00
5.75
4
John Derdall - Jan Derdall, Western Springs IL; Thomas Ahmann Sr, Mexico MO; Connie Pugh, Columbia MO80.00

DASGUPTA&PERRON BCD SWISS - 40 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
14.76
1


Duaine Benard, Redford MI; Harold Dietrich, Toronto ON; Geoffrey Cross, Fernandina FL; Eugene Kales, East Lansing MI111.00
11.07
2
1

Dave Appel - Michael Schneider, Denver CO; Penelope Coffman, Cherry Hills Vl CO; Joan Mager, Centennial CO109.00
8.30
3


Nathan Banker, Flat Rock MI; Shirley Teather, Vancouver BC; David Kawashima, Ottawa ON; Steven Jacob, Birmingham MI107.00
6.23
4
2

Geoff Bridges - Kendra Bridges, Boise ID; Michael Cohen, Denver CO; Joel Singer, Ann Arbor MI105.00
4.09
5/6
3/4

Jack Alhale - Rozi Alhale - Joseph Meyers - Beverly Pogoda, New York NY101.00
4.09
5/6
3/4

Robert Johnson - Jo Levy, Grand Junction CO; Gerald Wiens, Saskatoon SK; Patricia Bassman, Maple Glen PA101.00
2.63
7


Laurie McClure - Scott McClure, Longmont CO; Gordon Tanner - Grace Tanner, Bakersfield CA98.00
2.56
5

Lorna Perkins, Surprise AZ; Jeanne Blanchet, US; Mary Wills - Gerda Reimers, Colorado Spgs CO97.00
3.87
6
1
Amy Staska - Cindy Moat, Lakeville MN; Edie Siemens, Prior Lake MN; Jackie Moneypenny, Burnsville MN84.00
2.90

2
Noel Hanford, Rancho Mirage CA; Roz Kahn - Bobbi Wiltsek - Herb Wiltsek, San Francisco CA83.00
1.91

3/4
David Zwonitzer - Kym Zwonitzer, Cheyenne WY; Lawrence Martin, Loveland CO; Linda Wyatt, Carr CO76.00
1.91

3/4
Bob Levine, Capistrano Bch CA; Larry Spanier, San Clemente CA; Cheryl Evans - Rebecca Hyzer, Houston TX76.00

Nuggets AM Compact KO A - 16 Tables / Based on 34 Tables

MPsRankNames
16.87
1
Larry Haas, Parker CO; Suzanne Erwetowski, Millersville MD; Fred Herring, Aurora CO; Linda Sundbye, Broomfield CO
12.65
2
Ronnie Ferestien, Boynton Beach FL; Sidney Golub, West Palm Beach FL; K Scott Kimball, Brighton MA; James Marsh Sternberg, West Palm Bch FL
9.28
3
Ahmed Sorathia, Chino CA; Mariko Kakimoto, Newport Beach CA; Lu Kohutiak - Yvonne Hernandez, Ft Lauderdale FL
7.59
4
Gilbert Ramirez, Reno NV; David Willmott, Folsom CA; Sharron Dudeck, Winnipeg MB; Monica Angus, West Vancouver BC

Nuggets AM Compact KO B - 16 Tables / Based on 26 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.72
1
James Bailey, Salt Lake Cty UT; Sally Christensen, Bountiful UT; Kerma Jones, North Salt Lake UT; Judy Stanfield, Salt Lake City UT
8.04
2
Lois Scott, Carmel IN; Charlene Lutz, Indianapolis IN; Nancy Frank, Glencoe IL; Ellyn Batko, Deerfield IL
5.90
3
Ann Erickson - Steven Erickson - Bob Reinman, Colorado Spgs CO; Elton Lipnick, Houston TX
4.82
4
Michael Strong - Johanna Strong, Winfield IL; Lynne Rosenbaum, Glencoe IL; Ellen Miller, Highland Park IL

Nuggets AM Compact KO C - 16 Tables / Based on 20 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.65
1
Audrius Mizeikis, Denver CO; Mary Lou Phipps, Aurora CO; Andrea Kutscher - William Kutscher, Longmont CO
5.74
2
Jack Alhale - Rozi Alhale - Joseph Meyers - Beverly Pogoda, New York NY
4.21
3
Virginia Enslow - Lilia Shearmire, Garden City KS; Patricia Lavergne - Paule Denis, Ottawa ON
3.44
4
James Andre - Lily Andre, Rockville MD; Dick Wilson - Marilyn Goldman, Rochester NY

Nuggets AM Compact KO D - 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.30
1
Mike Huiatt - Janet Huiatt, Fair Oaks Ranch TX; Tim Huiatt, Highlands Ranch CO; Robert Lucke, Lone Tree CO
3.98
2
Deborah Crisfield, Summit NJ; Barbara Gallagher, Highlands Ranch CO; Maureen Sabo - Cyndi Sauvage, Englewood CO
2.92
3
Philip Duterme, Bellaire TX; Sam Dodson - Rebecca Hyzer - Cheryl Evans, Houston TX
2.39
4
Tom Barnes, Dodge City KS; Earl Shafer, Spearville KS; Larry Spanier, San Clemente CA; Bob Levine, Capistrano Bch CA

Nuggets AM KO Conso A - 8 Tables / Based on 18 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.98
1
Sara Parks M D, Owensboro KY; Vladislav Isporski, ; Valentin Kovachev, New York NY; Kalin Karaivanov, Varna Bulgaria
5.24
2
Audrey Weikle - Terry Borne, Saint Paul MN; Roark Johnson, Edina MN; Jon Martin, Fargo ND
3.84
3
William Holt, Sewickley PA; Robert Park, Gibsonia PA; Fred Schenker, Pittsburgh PA; Dan Roseberry, Dover OH

Nuggets AM Consolation B - 8 Tables / Based on 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.73
1
Claude Tremblay - Muriel Tremblay, Kanata ON; Uri Loewenstein, Salt Lake City UT; Tamas Szabo, Layton UT
4.30
2
Lianne Walliser, Golden CO; Margaret Musgrove, Denver CO; Dee Reed - Ted Reed, Littleton CO

Nuggets AM Consolatino C - 8 Tables / Based on 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.98
1
George Charrier - Marian Charrier, West Chester OH; Jack Purdy, Broomfield CO; John Conova, Pawlet VT
3.74
2
Roger Pearce, Lakewood CO; Sandra Koller, Arvada CO; Shirley Gates, Denver CO; Sally Hughes, Golden CO

Nuggets KO Consolation D - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.69
1
Judith Strobush - Evie Porter, Amery WI; Harold Sanchez, Denver CO; John Schwartz, Palo Alto CA
2.77
2
Charles Bardelis, Falmouth MA; Judy Velasquez, Murfreesboro TN; Dorothy Segel, Snowmass CO; Karen Kribs, Aspen CO

Mon AM Side Game - 34.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.67
1
1

Eileen Ojakangas - Leona Hanson, Davis CA64.68%
4.38
2/3
2

Alfred Lee, Rncho Pls Vrd CA; Ed Freeman, Portland OR63.69%
4.38
2/3


Alexander Labry, Burnet TX; Jon Coffee, Scottsdale AZ63.69%
2.81
4


Mark Aquino, Jamaica Plain MA; William Braucher, Billerica MA61.61%
2.82
5
3

Nancy Frank, Glencoe IL; Ellyn Batko, Deerfield IL61.31%
3.03
6
4
1
Uday Maitra, Mississauga ON; Sundaresan Ram, Tucson AZ60.82%
2.27
5
2
James Andre - Lily Andre, Rockville MD59.82%
1.70
6
3
Bonni Newton, Clive IA; Mason Gilfry, Lemoore CA57.14%
1.28

4
Thomas Ohlgart, Brookfield WI; John Schwartz, Palo Alto CA55.65%
1.18

5
Robert Law, Tigard OR; Jane Barber, Beaverton OR54.57%
0.81

6
Roz Kahn, San Francisco CA; Noel Hanford, Rancho Mirage CA53.57%

Mon-Wed Aft-Eve Side Seri - 30.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.33
1


Donna Wood, Vista CA; Bobby Maynard, Houston TX64.90%
7.00
2


Carol Stewart, Henderson NV; Paul Ivaska, Las Vegas NV62.50%
5.25
3


Alexander Labry, Burnet TX; Jon Coffee, Scottsdale AZ62.34%
5.51
4
1
1
Jane Barber, Beaverton OR; Robert Law, Tigard OR60.36%
4.13
5
2

Janet Wickersham, Sierra Madre CA; Teri Atkinson, Bakersfield CA59.94%
3.10
6
3
2
Daniel Steinhorn, Marlboro NJ; Marilyn Lewis, Boca Raton FL59.29%
2.32
4

Doris Ashcroft, Stockton CA; Marion Robertson, San Francisco CA57.60%
1.74
5

Walter Brock - Wayne Smith, Calgary AB57.44%
1.96
6

Elizabeth Greenfield - Aviv Shahaf, New York NY57.37%
1.86

3
Thomas Kurtz - Agnes Kurtz, Hanover NH55.45%
1.39

4
Helaine Hayutin, Denver CO; Roberta Klein, Englewood CO54.65%
1.04

5
Gerald Skellenger, Rochester Hills MI; Judith Taylor, Beaverton OR51.28%
0.92

6
David White, Rosamond CA; Jack Miller, California City CA51.19%

GRAND MESA SENIOR PAIRS - 47.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
15.96
1


Laura Brill - Rick Goldstein, White Plains NY64.66%
11.97
2


Marilyn Loesberg, Rancho Mirage CA; Elliott Grubman, Brooklyn NY62.26%
8.98
3


Jim Hall, Minneapolis MN; Jayne Thomas, Lutz FL61.70%
9.92
4
1

Henry Tate, Phoenix AZ; Jane Goodwin, Brewer ME59.21%
5.05
5


Chris Karabinas, Tucson AZ; Harold Feldheim, Hamden CT59.05%
3.79
6


Bertie Wetzler - Elise Myers, Boulder CO58.57%
7.44
7
2

John Pringle - Susan Pringle, Rio Verde AZ58.49%
4.89
3/4

Gertrud McLachlan, Tustin CA; Lorrie Schramm, Anaheim CA56.41%
4.89
3/4

Nancy Gunn - Betty Blatt, Santa Rosa CA56.41%
4.75
5
1
Edward Texel - Donald Starr, Colorado Spgs CO55.53%
3.56
6
2
Lawrence Muroff - Carol Muroff, Tampa FL55.21%
2.67

3
Martha Noyes - Gerald Greene, Chicago IL54.41%
2.00

4
Robert Whitney - Susan Whitney, Princeton MA50.80%
1.50

5
Warren Androus - Dee Androus, Avon CO49.60%
1.13

6
Pete Mills, Cloquet MN; Paul La Crosse, Larkspur CO49.04%

MESA VERDE DAYLIGHT OPEN - 27.0 Tables / Based on 52 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
18.99
1/2


Malle Andrade - Richard Weissman, New York NY60.98%
18.99
1/2


Mike Yuen, Vancouver BC; Peter Clark, Ottawa ON60.98%
12.21
3


Richard Holmes, Wichita KS; Tom Brown, Sunrise Beach MO58.57%
9.15
4


Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA; Kassie Munoz, White Plains NY57.53%
5.29
5/7


Joe Byrnes, West Hempstead NY; Cordelia Menges, New York NY57.29%
7.68
5/7
1

Denny Penticoff, Mountain Home AR; Michael Diesel, Saugus MA57.29%
5.29
5/7


Mary Vickers, Apex NC; Dale Beers, Boiling Springs PA57.29%
2.90
8


Mike Kutska, River Forest IL; Sue Dunaway, Oak Park IL56.97%
5.76
2

Meg Stevens, Atlanta GA; Margaret Drake, Dacula GA56.57%
4.32
3

Ed Barad, Marina del Rey CA; Don Seldeen, Santa Cruz CA56.41%
3.78
4

Kris Klamut, Aurora CO; John Swenson, Littleton CO56.33%
2.62
5

Judy Ude, Littleton CO; Vinny Castrigano, Denver CO54.09%
1.93
6

Kimberly Fanady - Steven Kipperman, San Francisco CA52.32%
4.20

1
George Bowser - Donna Bowser, Reisterstown MD51.92%
3.15

2
Johanna Rowe, Mesa AZ; Jean Schell, Brooklyn Park MN51.60%
2.07

3/4
Carol McCully, Manhattan Beach CA; Sheryl Kohlhoff, Rncho Pls Vrd CA50.32%
2.07

3/4
Betty Paterson, Louisville KY; Paul Frey, New Brighton MN50.32%

Open B-A-M Teams - 52 Tables / Based on 50 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
140.00
1
Roy Welland - Bjorn Fallenius, New York NY; Chip Martel, Davis CA; Lew Stansby, Castro Valley CA; Cezary Balicki, Wroclaw Poland; Adam Zmudzinski, Katowice 40-479 Poland41.40
105.00
2
Grant Baze, San Diego CA; Steve Beatty, Mill Creek WA; Jacek Pszczola, Las Vegas NV; Michael Whitman, San Francisco CA; Sam Lev, New York NY38.02
78.75
3
Eddie Wold, Las Vegas NV; George Rosenkranz, Mexico Mexico; David Berkowitz, Highland Beach FL; Larry Cohen, Boca Raton FL; Norberto Bocchi, Milano Italy; Giorgio Duboin, Torino Italy36.20
62.22
4
Zygmunt Marcinski, Westmount QC; Nicolas L'Ecuyer, Montreal QC; Tadashi Teramoto, Yokohama Japan; Daniel Lavee, Thornhill ON35.48
56.00
5
Mark Dahl, Richmond VA; David Butler, Keswick VA; John Adams - William Cole, Silver Spring MD35.31
50.91
6
Geoff Hampson, Los Angeles CA; Eric Greco, Philadelphia PA; Brad Moss, New York NY; Fred Gitelman, Las Vegas NV34.34
46.67
7
William Pettis, Silver Spring MD; Frederick Allenspach, Potomac MD; Ai-Tai Lo, Reston VA; Alan Schwartz, Fairfax VA34.06
43.08
8
Paul Hackett, Manchester M England; John Armstrong, Derbyshire De6 1 England; Jack Mizel, London England; Andrew McIntosh, London Wc1 England33.80
40.00
9
Drew Casen, Las Vegas NV; Jim Krekorian, New York NY; Douglas Doub, W Hartford CT; Adam Wildavsky, Jackson Heights NY33.42
37.33
10
James Cayne, New York NY; Steve Weinstein, Andes NY; Tor Helness, Oslo Norway; Robert Levin, Bronx NY; Geir Helgemo, Trondheim Ca Norway; Michael Seamon, Aventura FL33.36
35.00
11
Zia Mahmood, New York NY; Michael Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY; Alfredo Versace - Lorenzo Lauria, Rome Italy; Ralph Katz - George Jacobs, Hinsdale IL33.32
32.94
12
Waldemar Frukacz, Ottawa ON; Jaroslaw Piasecki, Buffalo Grove IL; Bryan Maksymetz, Coquitlam BC; Dan Jacob, Vancouver BC32.84
31.11
13
Jim Mahaffey, Winter Park FL; Mark Lair, Canyon TX; Gary Cohler, Miami FL; Gavin Wolpert, Thornhill ON; Vincent Demuy, Montreal-Nord QC; Barnet Shenkin, Boca Raton FL32.36
29.47
14
Melanie Tucker - Kevin Bathurst, New York NY; Joel Wooldridge - Dan Gerstman, Buffalo NY; John Hurd, Charleston SC; John Kranyak, Bay Village OH31.86
28.00
15
Peter Bertheau, Taby Sweden; Fredrik Nystrom, Stockholm 1124 Sweden; Christal Henner-Welland, New York NY; Michael Kamil, Holmdel NJ; Fulvio Fantoni - Claudio Nunes, Rome Italy31.42
26.67
16
Chris Larsen, Costa Mesa CA; Robert Schwartz, San Pedro CA; Rob Crawford, Henderson NV; Joseph Kivel, Newport Coast CA31.16
25.45
17
Reese Milner, Los Angeles CA; Steve Garner - Howard Weinstein, Sarasota FL; Chris Compton, Dallas TX30.93
24.35
18
Boye Brogeland, Norway; Andrew Robson, Santa Cruz CA; Ishmael Delmonte, Rose Bay Sydney Australia; Rita Shugart, Pebble Beach CA30.88
23.33
19
Gary Soules, Elk Grove CA; Mark Ralph, San Francisco CA; Douglas Dang, San Mateo CA; David Smith, Tiburon CA30.38
22.40
20
Bob Hamman - Hemant Lall - Justin Lall, Dallas TX; Ari Greenberg, Malibu CA; Ira Chorush, Houston TX29.94
21.54
21
Jeff Schuett, Riverwoods IL; Kerry Smith, Milwaukee WI; Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA; Jiang Gu, Mountain Lakes NJ; Weishu Wu, Plano TX; Iftikhar Baqai, Irvine CA29.59
20.74
22
Steve Robinson, Arlington VA; Peter Boyd, Silver Spring MD; Fred Stewart, Kingston NY; Kit Woolsey, Kensington CA29.34
20.00
23
Ron Smith - Linda Smith, Hixson TN; Jerry Helms - Robert Bitterman, Charlotte NC29.14
19.31
24
Martin Andresen, 0207 OSLO Norway; Jon E F Aabye, Olso 0368 Norway; Arild Rasmussen, Bergeb Norway; Thomas Charlsen, ; Arve Farstad, Oslo 0 Norway; Tormod Roren, Olso 0260 Norway29.06
18.67
25
Thorlakur Jonsson, 200 Kopavogur Iceland; Leslie Amoils, Toronto ON; Jon Baldursson, Hafnarfjordur Iceland; Jason Feldman, Champaign IL28.82
18.06
26
Mark Gordon, Purchase NY; Stephen Landen, Ellicott City MD; Markland Molson, Hollywood FL; Pratap Rajadhyaksha, Powell OH; Jaggy Shivdasani - Winthrop Allegaert, New York NY28.76
17.50
27
Apolinary Kowalski, Warsaw 02 Poland; Piotr Tuszynski, Warsaw Poland; Farid Assemi, Fresno CA; Edward Wojewoda, Clovis CA; Connie Goldberg, Merion Station PA; Wafik Abdou, Bakersfield CA27.91
16.97
28
Richard Schwartz, East Elmhurst NY; Michael Becker, Boca Raton FL; Chris Willenken - Aaron Silverstein, New York NY; Tarek Sadek - Walid Elahmady, Cairo Egypt27.12
16.47
29
Dennis Kasle, Bloomfield MI; Chuck Burger, West Bloomfield MI; Richard Katz, N Versailles PA; Ken Cohen, Philadelphia PA27.02
16.00
30
Michael Moss, New York NY; Allan Graves, Vancouver BC; Richard Coren, Hollywood FL; Marc Jacobus, Las Vegas NV26.52
15.56
31
Donna Compton, Dallas TX; Gigi Weinstein - Gen Geiger, Sarasota FL; Bronia Jenkins, Vero Beach FL; Martha Katz, Hinsdale IL26.45
15.14
32
Brian Gilbert - Michael Kerr, Irvine CA; Phil Clayton, West Covina CA; Harvey Jaffe, Huntington Bh CA26.30
14.74
33
Martin Harris, Chicago IL; Jacob Morgan, Madison WI; Morrie Kleinplatz, Windsor ON; Rick Kaye, Bingham Farms MI26.02
14.36
34
Joel Hoersch, San Diego CA; Eugene Hung, San Jose CA; Rob Walker, S-12145 Johannes Sweden; Bengt-G Ran Olofsson, Ume Sweden25.54

MON EVE SWISS TEAMS - 92 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
12.39
1


Tien-Chun Yang, San Jose CA; Vandana Vidwans, Mountain View CA; Clark Millikan, Martinez CA; Xiaodong Zhang, Fremont CA67.00
9.29
2


Brenda Jacobus - Jo Goldsmith - Jerry Weinstein - Benjamin Goldsmith, Las Vegas NV66.00
8.49
3/6
1

Claude Tremblay - Muriel Tremblay, Kanata ON; Jim Rupp Jr - Ocki Krogfoss, Thousand Oaks CA61.00
4.77
3/6


Robert Shapley, Chula Vista CA; Mark Patton, Dubuque IA; Laya Mandell, Toronto ON; Elaine Duff, Willowdale ON61.00
4.77
3/6


Ronald Sutherland, Mississauga ON; Roman Klein, Oakville ON; Gary Bernstein - Serge Chevalier, Montreal QC61.00
4.77
3/6


Dick Lum - William Ng, Chatsworth CA; Bruce Horiguchi - Chiye Horiguchi, Gardena CA61.00
1.75
7/9


Cameron Doner, Richmond BC; Ruth Stober, Great Neck NY; Keith Garber, Las Vegas NV; Bernace De Young, Miami FL59.00
1.75
7/9


Cathy Strauch, San Diego CA; Jan Martel, Davis CA; Sally Woolsey, Kensington CA; G. Margie Gwozdzinsky, New York NY59.00
1.75
7/9


Kathy Pollock, Tonawanda NY; Fred Schenker, Pittsburgh PA; Janet Garthe, Suttons Bay MI; Dan Roseberry, Dover OH59.00
6.37
10/11
2

Richard Olson - Mary Olson, Colorado Sprgs CO; Myrna Heimer - Tami Hilton, Colorado Spgs CO58.00
1.19
10/11


Sandra DeMartino, Riverside CT; Sandy Kiesel, Bakersfield CA; Elizabeth King - Robert King, Jackson NJ58.00
4.78
3

Donald Patterson - Ronald Sills - Don Little, Steamboat Spr CO; James Spurlin, Golden CO57.00
3.94
4
1
David Carlson - Carole Carlson, Englewood CO; Wendy Turk - Shirley Schley, Denver CO52.00
2.69
5

Robert Osburn Jr, Frederick MD; Dennis Wick, Martinsburg WV; Paul Wright Jr, Mt Pleasant SC; Linda Luther, N Charleston SC48.00
2.96
6
2
William Golush, Denville NJ; Jerry Thorpe, Tacoma WA; Frank Alexandro - Elizabeth Vermillion, Kirkland WA46.00
1.71

3/5
Harold Steiner - Sheila Phillips - Gordon Spaulding - Pauline Spaulding, Kenai AK40.00
1.71

3/5
Noel Hanford, Rancho Mirage CA; Roz Kahn - Bobbi Wiltsek - Herb Wiltsek, San Francisco CA40.00
1.71

3/5
Kirk Elyakin - Marilyn Elyakin, East Windsor NJ; Robert Baker - Melissa Baker, West Harrison NY40.00

Mon BCD Pairs - 29.0 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
11.51
1


Lisa Yellis, Great Neck NY; Ellen Freedman, Erie CO62.02%
8.63
2


Maurice Hunke - Diana Hunke, Golden Valley MN60.18%
6.47
3


Robert Donaldson, Ogden UT; Michael Keller, Kalispell MT59.38%
4.86
4


Robert Neuhart, Troy NY; Bernard Neuhart, Niskayuna NY58.41%
3.64
5


George Derevjanik, Laguna Beach CA; Mary Singer, Huntington Bh CA58.39%
2.95
6


Michael Hansen - Kathy Angstadt, Portland OR57.22%
6.53
1
1
Barbara Lander - James Earlam, Henderson NV54.49%
4.90
2

Elmerice Traks - Andreas Traks, Cleveland OH53.35%
3.67
3

Joel Singer, Ann Arbor MI; Michael Cohen, Denver CO53.28%
2.75
4

Peter Lombardo - Grace Lombardo, Stoneham MA53.13%
2.58
5

Elaine Prager, New Orleans LA; Johnnie Dayton, Lubbock TX52.47%
2.73
6
2
Carol Leatherman - Dennis Leatherman, Castle Rock CO52.08%
2.05

3
James Smith, Brooklyn Park MN; Robert Walstad, Carbondale CO51.12%
1.35

4/5
Elizabeth Goodwin - David Van Halteren, Toronto ON46.96%
1.35

4/5
Tom Keating - Paul Roth, Toronto ON46.96%

Monday A/X Pairs - 54.0 Tables / Based on 84 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
27.77
1

Anne Brenner - David Caprera, Evergreen CO65.08%
20.83
2

Charles Aldenderfer, Indianapolis IN; Sam Aldenderfer, Fort Lee NJ59.05%
15.62
3

Marijan Word - Bob Ayers, Alpharetta GA58.67%
11.72
4

Samuel Lowell, Talent OR; Robert Morris, Houston TX57.98%
8.79
5

Jess Stuart - Lois Stuart, West Chester PA57.92%
6.59
6

Bob Lyon, Indianapolis IN; Cole Powell, Oakland CA57.78%
12.09
7
1
Saul Gross, Miami Beach FL; Rick Norton Jr, Oceanside CA57.02%
3.71
8

Roger Bates, Mesa AZ; Vivian Kilstrup, Denver CO56.85%
9.07
9
2
Thomas Corlett - Ethel Corlett, Waco TX56.78%
6.80
3
Jeffrey Brown, The Woodlands TX; Spencer Jones, Aurora CO54.81%
5.10
4
Junyi Zhu, Salt Lake Cty UT; Qing Yang, Cupertino CA53.60%
3.83
5
Geoff Bridges - Kendra Bridges, Boise ID52.90%
2.87
6
Martha Young, Dallas TX; Mym Young, Atlantic Beach NC52.88%

Monday-Wednesday Side Gm - 40.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
11.67
1


Pat McDevitt, Brookline MA; Richard Budd, Portland ME64.26%
8.75
2


Rob Meckstroth, Gainesville FL; Jeff Meckstroth, Tampa FL63.78%
6.56
3
1

Glenda Armstrong, Naples FL; Thomas Lawson, Bonita Springs FL61.22%
4.92
4


Veronica McMurdie - John McMurdie, Sacramento CA61.06%
3.69
5


G Venkatesh, Los Altos CA; Michael Lawrence, Brentwood TN60.42%
2.77
6


Stephannie Russo - John Fout, New York NY59.70%
3.84
2

Billie Turner, Greeley CO; Beulah Jones, Ashton SD57.21%
2.88
3

Richard Hart - Joyce Hart, Piedmont CA56.28%
2.16
4

Ginny Macey - David Macey, Cheyenne WY56.09%
1.62
5

Elizabeth Greenfield - Aviv Shahaf, New York NY55.45%
2.80
6
1
Roger Pearce, Lakewood CO; Sherry Clint, Littleton CO53.11%
2.10

2
Jonathan Buss - C. Deaun Moulton, Waterloo ON51.98%
1.58

3
Steven Dike, Longmont CO; Sally Ann Rhea, Boulder CO51.44%
1.18

4
Joan Katkov, Kentfield CA; Sally Adams, Piedmont CA47.32%
0.89

5
Lawrence Patrick - Dennis Lee, Honolulu HI46.31%

Grand Jct U364 Comp KO 1 - 16 Tables / Based on 63 Tables

MPsRankNames
27.54
1
Ellen Anten, Encino CA; Steve Gross, Westlake Vlg CA; Suzette Wynn - Steve Scott, Phoenix AZ
20.66
2
Jim Linhart, Raleigh NC; James Gordon, S Burlington VT; Martin Chaitt, Palm Beach Gdns FL; Michael Huston, Joplin MO

Grand Jct U364 Comp KO 2 - 15 Tables / Based on 52 Tables

MPsRankNames
23.62
1
Dan Hertz - Natalie Hertz, Harrison NY; Carlos Munoz, White Plains NY; Tony Petronella, North Kingstown RI
17.72
2
John Maki, Bothell WA; Randy Corn, Bellevue WA; Pam Stratton, Las Vegas NV; Donna Chambers, Schenectady NY
12.99
3
Gerald Gitles - Robert Oslin, Chicago IL; Greggory Van Dyke, Saint Paul MN; Richard Ekstrum, Crystal MN
10.63
4
Arnie Frankel, Laurel MD; Judy Fisher, Monte Sereno CA; Bonnie Beardsley, Milpitas CA; Rammohan Sarangan, Arlington VA

Grand Jct U364 Comp KO 3 - 16 Tables / Based on 48 Tables

MPsRankNames
20.31
1
Mariko Kakimoto, Newport Beach CA; Ahmed Sorathia, Chino CA; Yvonne Hernandez - Lu Kohutiak, Ft Lauderdale FL
15.23
2
Daniel Braucher, Arlington VA; William Braucher - A Braucher, Billerica MA; Mark Aquino, Jamaica Plain MA
11.17
3
Linda Webb, Fargo ND; Sarah Imig, Sioux City IA; Dan Parish Jr - Elise Parish, Omaha NE
9.14
4
Jay Kurzet - Louise Kurzet - Chester Kurzet - Stu Swan, Portland OR

Grand Jct U364 Comp KO 4 - 16 Tables / Based on 43 Tables

MPsRankNames
17.97
1
Steven Turner, Greeley CO; James La Force, Ft Walton Beach FL; Jon Gustafson - Neil Petrie, Fort Collins CO
13.48
2
Gary Moore, Northridge CA; Chris Lubesnik, Bronx NY; Jerry Jackson, Wood Dale IL; William McFall, New Berlin WI
9.88
3
Doug Cowan - Colleen Walker - Monica Angus, West Vancouver BC; Joerg Schneider, Vancouver BC
8.09
4
Debra Hyatt, Denver CO; Joan Cohen, Memphis TN; Florine Atkins-Garber, Las Vegas NV; Norman Leslie, New Orleans LA

Grand Jct U364 Comp KO 5 - 16 Tables / Based on 39 Tables

MPsRankNames
15.89
1
B Wayne Stuart III, Santa Cruz CA; Lynn Yokel, Campbell CA; D Dong, Mountain View CA; Steve Chen, Fremont CA
11.92
2
Bruce Blakely, San Rafael CA; Harjinder Ajmani, Kula HI; Linda Mamula - Donald Mamula, Mill Creek WA
8.74
3
Jamie Newman - Ronald Jauch, Nevada City CA; Kathy Bye, Burnaby BC; John Stansbury, Saint Paul MN
7.15
4
James Metcalfe - Patty Metcalfe, Edmonton AB; Barbara Schultz, Shawnigan Lake BC; Elaine Ware, Vernon BC

Grand Jct U364 Comp KO 6 - 16 Tables / Based on 36 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.17
1
Andrew Cotton, Berkeley CA; Li-Chung Chen, Cupertino CA; Andrew Hoskins, Redmond WA; McKenzie Myers, Portland OR
10.63
2
Ellen Klosson, Silver Spring MD; Kenneth Zuckerberg, Chicago IL; Jason Rosenfeld, Potomac MD; Jonathan Weinstein, Evanston IL
7.79
3
William Nabors, Colorado Spgs CO; Sung Mae Bleck, Englewood CO; Barry Hillmer, Durango CO; Edwin Hagerman, Denver CO
6.38
4
Elton Lipnick - Barbara Grantham, Houston TX; Irene Oppenheim, Cherry Hill NJ; Charles Grimes, Midland TX

Grand Jct U364 Comp KO 7 - 16 Tables / Based on 33 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.75
1
John Ayer, Dartmouth NS; Birte Ayer, Toronto ON; Jeanne Gray, Boulder CO; Jerry Vopicka, Sarnia ON
9.56
2
Jack Moore - Virginia Moore, Colorado Spgs CO; Roberta Vider - Marilyn Graham, Evergreen CO
7.01
3
Marcia Dean - Robert Dean, San Jose CA; Daniel Wilderman, Brooklyn NY; Mark Dean, Jersey City NJ
5.74
4
Doug Couchman, Arlington TX; Joe Clark - Shaun Chooi, Dallas TX; Ian Friedland, Alameda CA

Grand Jct U364 Comp KO 8 - 16 Tables / Based on 29 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.31
1
Thomas Trudeau - Jo Anne Carl, Martinez CA; Yatindra Sahae, Carmel Valley CA; Sandi Baker, Alamo CA
8.48
2
Raymond Fiorillo - Nancy Fiorillo, Pinehurst NC; Ginny Rutledge - Margaret Koenig, Tucson AZ
6.22
3
Charles Pollack, E Brunswick NJ; Carol Davis, Manalapan NJ; Corinne Bernstein - Irvin Eberlin, Henderson NV
5.09
4
William Ware, Sagamore Beach MA; Susan Ware, Sagamore Bch MA; Peggy Ware - Tom Monikowski, Denver CO

Grand Jct U364 Comp KO 9 - 16 Tables / Based on 26 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.83
1
John Herriot, Los Angeles CA; Kenny Horneman, Columbia MO; Marilyn Goldman - Dick Wilson, Rochester NY
7.37
2
Mary McCormick, Oconomowoc WI; Daedrie Kleppe, Erie CO; Shirley Frank - Walter Frank, Brookfield WI
5.41
3
Cam Meyer - Sharon Hettick, Bend OR; Bud Light, Palm City FL; Les Jensen, Colorado Sprgs CO
4.42
4
Gloria Truell - Carol Bertz - Nancy Benedict, Englewood CO; Greg Stander, Golden CO

Grand Jct U364 Comp KO 10 - 15 Tables / Based on 22 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.08
1
Stephen Pickett, Vancouver BC; Kenneth Ramsay, West Vancouver BC; Edward Hui, Richmond BC; Robin Hillyard, Carlisle MA
6.06
2
Tony Viidik - Joan Viidik, Waterloo ON; Daniel Raider, San Mateo CA; George Prozan, Hillsborough CA
4.44
3
Ann Erickson - Steven Erickson - Bob Reinman, Colorado Spgs CO; Joanna Chau, Arvada CO
3.64
4
Rod Southworth - Robert Janssen - Robley Mangney, Cheyenne WY; Darrell Wyatt, Carr CO

Grand Jct U364 Comp KO 11 - 12 Tables / Based on 17 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.55
1
Richard Kemmerer - Carol Kemmerer, Tehachapi CA; Katherine Rabenstein, Washington DC; Thomas Ohlgart, Brookfield WI
4.91
2
Matt Chiwo Leung, Montebello CA; Rick Traylor, Santa Ana CA; Robert Reiley, Great Falls MT; Frederick Solomon, Irvine CA
3.60
3
Shawn Tate, Chillocothe MO; Ted Witt - Brandon Sheumaker, Denver CO; Jesse Bowe, Smithville MO
2.95
4
Judith Rich - Susie Butler, Marblehead MA; Lester Kodama - Mitsuko Kodama, Mililani HI

Grand Jct U364 Comp KO 12 - 12 Tables / Based on 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.32
1
Ted Adler - Sally Adler, Virginia Beach VA; Kathy Stanford, Leesburg FL; Lynn Brown, Palm Coast FL
3.99
2
Michael Shedd, Brighton CO; Ray McLean, Golden CO; Linda Dorough - Lewis Dorough, Littleton CO
2.93
3
Richard Colwell - Rosemary Colwell, Las Vegas NV; William Swan - Nancy Brooks-Swan, Taos NM
2.39
4
Mike Huiatt - Janet Huiatt, Fair Oaks Ranch TX; Margaret Jones, Breckenridge CO; Joyce Cooper, Austin TX

Grand Jct U364 Comp KO 13 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.79
1
Judy Corey Edmiston - George Roach, Dallas TX; Dennis Smith - M Lynne Smith, Anchorage AK
3.59
2
Teresa Bombardier - Ellen Cordes, Anchorage AK; Henry Kwok - Dorothy Kwok, Edmonton AB
2.63
3
Jack Baur - Judy Baur, Sun Lakes AZ; Carol Wendt - Anne Somervill, Denver CO
2.16
4
Richard Oleary, Shawnee KS; Shirley Liss, Fairbanks AK; Phyllis Peters, Terre Haute IN; Karen Gurwitz, Littleton CO

Grand Jct U364 KO Cons 1 - 8 Tables / Based on 37 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.71
1
Rebecca Clough - Roger Clough, Culver City CA; Polly Dunn - Patrick Dunn, Bellevue WA

Grand Jct U364 KO Cons 2 - 7 Tables / Based on 29 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.72
1
James Bauer, Dallas TX; Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Roy Baughman, Pantego TX; Mike Miller, Temple TX
7.29
2
Raymond Raskin - Herb Wilton, King of Prussia PA; Daniel Boye, Syracuse NY; Susan Yates, Rochester NY
5.35
3
Chris Champion - B Davis - Bonnie Bagley - Toshiko Yingst, Colorado Spgs CO

Grand Jct U364 KO Cons 3 - 8 Tables / Based on 28 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.75
1
Rita Xistris, Plymouth MN; Wayne Christensen Jr, Laporte TX; George Williamson, Great Falls MT; Eileen Cripps, Madison WI
6.56
2
Claire Kern, Voohrees NJ; Doug Handler, Berkeley CA; Milton Gottlieb, Kernersville NC; Paul Kilger, Stittsville ON
4.81
3
Brenda Montague, Swampscott MA; Jay Cohodes, Sunrise FL; Warren Foss, Omaha NE; Jason Chiu, Piscataway NJ

Grand Jct U364 KO Cons 4 - 8 Tables / Based on 25 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.88
1
Faye Parsons, Saratoga CA; Raymond Yuenger, Campbell CA; Chuck Wong, Danville CA; Laura Kenney, San Rafael CA
5.91
2
Alice Wegman, Bethesda MD; Barbara Doran, Silver Spring MD; Donald Berman - Rose Berman, Laurel MD
4.33
3
Roy Weinstein, Denver CO; David Jeffers, Glenwood Spgs CO; John Gassenheimer - Jill Fisch, Short Hills NJ

Grand Jct U364 KO Cons 5 - 8 Tables / Based on 22 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.09
1
Jody Williams - Richard Williams, San Carlos CA; Stephen Castellino, Fremont CA; Paul Cornelius, Redwood City CA
5.32
2
Jay Armstrong - William Isham - James McHollan, Albuquerque NM; Greg West, Tucson AZ
3.90
3
Jim Handly, Seattle WA; Richard D'Litzenberger, Leavenworth WA; Guy Bruno, Peoria AZ; Reiko Raese, Boulder CO

Grand Jct U364 KO Cons 6 - 8 Tables / Based on 20 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.38
1
Steven Jacob, Birmingham MI; Nathan Banker, Flat Rock MI; Shirley Teather, Vancouver BC; David Kawashima, Ottawa ON
4.79
2
Catherine Chell, Ottawa ON; Vera Lantos, Nepean ON; Gil Mahla, Hartwell GA; Ted Burns, Bremerton WA
3.51
3
Steven Love, Laguna Niguel CA; Ron Zambonini, Nepean ON; Owen Camp, Howick New Zealand; Elianor Kennie, Kentville NS

Grand Jct U364 KO Cons 7 - 8 Tables / Based on 17 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.74
1
Yonsey Karasek, Hayward WI; Elaine Bowers, University Park FL; Ruth Goodpasture, Bourbonnais IL; Molly Harris, Portland OR
4.31
2
Patricia Williams, Ruidoso NM; Rudi Cataldi, Rolling Hills CA; David Shuck, La Luz NM; Charles Brown, Denton TX
3.16
3
Dave Appel, Denver CO; Joan Tschirki, Aurora CO; Kathy Swaine - Rand Pinsky, Valencia CA

Grand Jct U364 KO Cons 8 - 8 Tables / Based on 15 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.17
1
Jim Johnson, Erie CO; Ralph Cox, Niwot CO; William Brackett, Longmont CO; Clyde D'Arcy, Parker CO
3.88
2
James R Salter, Woodinville WA; John Weinberg - Sarah Weinberg, Mercer Island WA; David Binney, Seattle WA
2.84
3
James Bailey, Salt Lake Cty UT; Sally Christensen, Bountiful UT; Kerma Jones, North Salt Lake UT; Judy Stanfield, Salt Lake City UT

Grand Jct U364 KO Cons 9 - 8 Tables / Based on 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.65
1
Margaret Eddleston - Bernard Eddleston, Hitchin Herts England; Bev Drill - Arnold Drill, Kaneohe HI
3.49
2
Harold Dietrich, Toronto ON; David Chavez, Broomfield CO; Patricia Reichl, Sarasota FL; Patricia Wright, Charlotte NC
2.56
3
Joe Marci - Kathy Marci, Denver CO; Rey Pana - Ruth Pana, Englewood CO

Grand Jct U364 KO Cons 10 - 7 Tables / Based on 11 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.19
1
Jennifer Williams, Wilton CT; Lynn Condon, West Redding CT; Robert Eppinger - Paula Eppinger, Stamford CT
3.14
2
Michael Nistler, Petaluma CA; Herbert Stampfl, Ran Cucamonga CA; Cassandra Mani, Mill Valley CA; Jack Webb, Charleston SC

Grand Jct U364 KO Cons 11 - 6 Tables / Based on 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.30
1/2
Michael Schneider - Harold Sanchez, Denver CO; Louis Christen, Albuquerque NM; Elaine Gilbertson, Steamboat Spr CO
3.30
1/2
James Hutter, Ames IA; Phyllis Wilkinson - Mary Davey-Carr, Buffalo NY; Mark Ambrose, Louisville KY

Grand Jct U364 KO Cons 12 - 6 Tables / Based on 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.39
1
Raymond Politowski, Golden CO; Joseph Marrs - Marilyn Buck - James Buck, Denver CO
2.54
2
Sam Sneed Jr, Ardmore OK; Sarah Wright, Odessa TX; Ruth White, Huntington Bh CA; Herbert Wegener, Endwell NY

Grand Jct U364 KO Cons 13 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.05
1
Rebecca Hyzer - Cheryl Evans, Houston TX; Marsha Sachs - Phyllis Crandall, Sugar Land TX
2.29
2
Dorcas Evans - Dee Warnecke, Denver CO; Lou Ann Mauer, Aurora CO; Diann Miller, Englewood CO
1.68
3
Rozanna Frankovitz, Fishers IN; Phyllis Bayt, Carmel IN; Marsha Callahan - Katherine Myers, Indianapolis IN

Colorado Spgs(Unit 360) A - 16 Tables / Based on 48 Tables

MPsRankNames
44.47
1
Ed Lazarus, Baltimore MD; Ron Haack, New York NY; Bob Gwirtzman, Brooklyn NY; Leo Weniger, Halifax NS
33.35
2
David Zapatka - Jo Ann Zapatka - Marwin Smith - Cynthia Smith, Sun Lakes AZ
22.24
3/4
Allen Kane, Pueblo West CO; En Hay, Littleton CO; Suzanne Erwetowski, Millersville MD; Linda Sundbye, Broomfield CO
22.24
3/4
Marsha Bernstein, Houston TX; Jeffrey Taylor, Eugene OR; Phyllis Harlan, Oklahoma City OK; Shirley Seals, Ponte Vedra FL

Colorado Spgs(Unit 360) B - 16 Tables / Based on 38 Tables

MPsRankNames
32.02
1
Ed Freeman, Portland OR; Joel Datloff, Vancouver WA; Gerald Mindell, Chicago IL; Mike Wilson, New Westminster BC
24.02
2
Larry Matheny, Loveland CO; Kish Devaraj, Atlanta GA; Lee De Simone, Alexandria VA; Ginny Steele, Fort Collins CO
16.01
3/4
Donna Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL; Rick Schoenfield, Westchester IL; Charles Sheaff, Oak Park IL; Charles Nemes, Hinsdale IL
16.01
3/4
Bob Friz, Leonard TX; Randy Okubo, Saint Paul MN; Lance Chamberlain, Rochester MN; Art Ardy Bakshian, Golden Valley MN
7.20
5/8
Jerry Ranney - Jane Ranney, Morrison CO; Dick Duff, Denver CO; Daniel Williams, Estes Park CO

Colorado Spgs(Unit 360) C - 16 Tables / Based on 33 Tables

MPsRankNames
27.49
1
James Gleick, Garrison NY; Laura Tolkow - David Feldman - Uday Ivatury - Terry Oleske, New York NY
20.62
2
Jim Hoerlein, Boulder CO; Ronald Kral, Reston VA; Fred Herring, Aurora CO; Jeanne Achziger, Denver CO
13.75
3/4
Thomas Romine - Bill Bradshaw - Ernest Olness Jr, Billings MT; Charles Gilje, Anchorage AK
13.75
3/4
Rob Meckstroth, Gainesville FL; Glenna Shannahan, Fitchburg WI; Ronald Koshoshek, Bloomer WI; Ellyn Batko, Deerfield IL

Colorado Spgs(Unit 360) D - 16 Tables / Based on 28 Tables

MPsRankNames
22.19
1
Frank Wharton, London Nw3 1en England; Paul Walker, London W1U 1BT England; Stephanie Kyme - Eddie Kyme, Pembroke Bermuda
16.64
2
John Tolson - Lynne Tolson, Bedford NS; Carol Thompson - Peter Ineson, Halifax NS
11.10
3/4
R Osburn Jr, Frederick MD; Billie Hedberg, Montgomery AL; Linda Luther, N Charleston SC; Dennis Wick, Martinsburg WV; Paul Wright Jr, Mt Pleasant SC
11.10
3/4
Michael Jalving, Denver CO; Gerald Goodale, Leesburg VA; Stanley Imhoff, Aurora CO; Wayne Grosso, Pine CO

Colorado Spgs(Unit 360) E - 16 Tables / Based on 24 Tables

MPsRankNames
18.86
1
Tom Henry, Ajijic Mexico; Mauro Viale, Sn Mgel Allende Mexico; Robert Hampton, Blythewood SC; Judy McDonald - Ronald McDonald, Henderson NV
14.15
2
Shirley Sheridan, Oakley KS; Earl Shafer, Spearville KS; Tom Barnes, Dodge City KS; Ernie Miller, Liberal KS
9.43
3/4
Kirk Elyakin - Marilyn Elyakin, East Windsor NJ; Robert Baker - Melissa Baker, West Harrison NY
9.43
3/4
Margret Salazar, Milwaukee WI; Sandra Singleton - Wonnie Duncan - Norman Holthouse - Rita Holthouse, Anchorage AK
4.24
5/8
James Easterling, Casselberry FL; Mira Michaud - Robert Michaud, Sun City West AZ; Barbara Jones, Orlando FL

Colorado Spgs(Unit 360) F - 15 Tables / Based on 20 Tables

MPsRankNames
15.02
1
John Barth, Santa Cruz CA; Jennifer Lin, Herndon VA; Mike Develin, Berkeley CA; Victor Chubukov, San Francisco CA
11.27
2
Fred Steger Jr, McAllen TX; Gwen Allen, Chicago IL; Peter Galbraith, Bellingham WA; Stella Severson, Omaha NE
7.51
3/4
David Carlson - Carole Carlson, Englewood CO; Shirley Schley - Wendy Turk, Denver CO
7.51
3/4
Ann Blohm - Joanne Chadderdon, Houston TX; Patsy Pierce, Hardin TX; Sally Blewett, Beaumont TX

Colorado Spgs(Unit 360) G - 12 Tables / Based on 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.24
1
Buck Schreyer - Marian Schreyer - Carl Fesler - Lillian Fesler, Albuquerque NM
8.43
2
Bill Carlson, Minnetonka MN; Mary Henderson, Naples FL; Nadia Nilsson, Santa Clara CA; Dolores Halden, San Jose CA
5.62
3/4
David Stolfa - Ann Stolfa, Englewood CO; Bill Johnson - Ann McGrew, Denver CO
5.62
3/4
Richard Eddy - Patricia Eddy, Bay Point CA; Frank Alexandro - Elizabeth Vermillion, Kirkland WA

Colorado Spgs(Unit 360) H - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.71
1
Robert Battin - Molly Kienker, Littleton CO; Michael Zimmerman, Aurora CO; Steven Wainz, Lone Tree CO
7.28
2
Helen Onsager - Margaret Wagenbach - Suzanne Humphreys, Littleton CO; Marlene Foster, Bonita Springs FL
4.86
3/4
Betty Papangelis, Evanston IL; Elizabeth Varra - George Varra, Ft Collins CO; Joan Hughes, Cheyenne WY
4.86
3/4
Dave Kuschel, Minot ND; Earl Hill, Surprise AZ; Sherman Layman, Sun City AZ; Eugene Kuhlman, Enumclaw WA

Womens BAM - 20 Tables / Based on 39 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
110.00
1
Lynn Baker, Austin TX; Kay Schulle, Purchase NY; Lynn Deas, Schenectady NY; Beth Palmer, Silver Spring MD; Sabine Auken, Charlottenlund 2 Denmark; Daniella von Arnim, D-68766 Hockenhe Germany43.12
82.50
2
Sylvia Caley, Montreal QC; Marjorie Michelin, Los Angeles CA; Jean Talbot - Joan Van Geffen, Metairie LA36.80
61.88
3
Jane Segal, Villanova PA; Judy Kay-Wolff, Las Vegas NV; Diana Schuld, Glen Head NY; Cynthia Hinckley, Guayanabo PR35.03
48.89
4
Sylvia Moss - Judi Radin, New York NY; Mildred Breed, Austin TX; Shawn Quinn, Richmond TX; Migry Zur Campanile, Tel Aviv Israel; Pamela Granovetter, Jerusalem Israel33.29
44.00
5
Marinesa Letizia - Sue Weinstein, Las Vegas NV; Cheri Bjerkan, Elmhurst IL; Carol Sanders, Nashville TN; Libby Fernandez, Tuscaloosa AL; Carlyn Steiner, Seattle WA32.60
40.00
6
Ellie Hanlon - Mary Savko, Tequesta FL; Gail Bell, King of Prussia PA; Bobbie Gomer, Willow Grove PA; Gila Guttmann, Boca Raton FL; Elaine Said, Nashville TN32.50
36.67
7
Esta Van Zandt - Pat Levy, Houston TX; Judy Randel, Albuquerque NM; Suzanne Jones, Boulder CO32.03
33.85
8
Hansa Narasimhan, Los Altos Hills CA; Jill Meyers, Santa Monica CA; Jill Levin, Bronx NY; JoAnna Stansby, Castro Valley CA; Debbie Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY; Irina Levitina, Hackensack NJ31.79
31.43
9
Laurie Kranyak, Bay Village OH; Carol Kasle, Bloomfield MI; Suzy Burger, West Bloomfield MI; Peggy Kaplan, Minnetonka MN31.21
29.33
10
Laurie Vogel - Gail Greenberg - Jacqui Mitchell - Lynne Tarnopol - Amalya Kearse, New York NY; Rozanne Pollack, Basking Ridge NJ29.93
27.50
11
Lynne Feldman, Champaign IL; Ellen Crawford, Henderson NV; Barbara Kasle, Boca Raton FL; Ora Lourie, Hypoluxo FL29.55
25.88
12
Leslie Strong, Santa Ynez CA; Adrienne Green, Los Angeles CA; Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX; Ellen Wallace, Chicago IL29.28
24.44
13
Carole Geagley, Severn MD; Nadine Wood, Silver Spring MD; Karen Lee Barrett, Vancouver WA; Ethel Birnbach, Portland OR29.04

Monday Midzip KO - 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.64
1
Kirk Elyakin - Marilyn Elyakin, East Windsor NJ; Robert Baker - Melissa Baker, West Harrison NY
2.73
2
Margaret Jones, Breckenridge CO; Joyce Cooper, Austin TX; Mike Huiatt - Janet Huiatt, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
1.82
3/4
Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX; Steven Tuggle, Pearland TX; J'Neane Huey, Fort Worth TX; Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX

Tuesday Morn Side Pairs - 37.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.13
1
1
1
Elaine Wood, Southlake TX; John Scott Hiller, Marshall MN67.86%
5.35
2


Richard Lesage, Montreal QC; Andre Chartrand, Chateauguay QC65.48%
4.01
3


J. Jay Roll, Clovis CA; Judith Lichter, Sparta WI63.99%
3.76
4/5
2

Ausra Geaski, Manchester CT; Jonna Robinson, Burlington VT62.50%
2.64
4/5


Paul Nason, Malden MA; Bud Biswas, Lexington MA62.50%
1.69
6


G S Jade Barrett, Vancouver WA; Diana Marquardt, Del Mar CA62.20%
2.82
3

William Curtis, Colorado Spgs CO; James Black, Manitou Springs CO61.90%
2.11
4

Julie Zhu, Vero Beach FL; David Chavez, Broomfield CO58.93%
2.16
5
2
John Entsminger - Jill Entsminger, Henderson NV55.06%
1.19
6

Robert Neuhart, Troy NY; Bernard Neuhart, Niskayuna NY53.57%
1.62

3
Sharron Chambers - J. Stephen Simon, Durango CO53.27%
1.59

4
Uday Maitra, Mississauga ON; Sundaresan Ram, Tucson AZ52.76%
0.91

5
William Harlin - Joyce Harlin, Gainesville GA52.68%

Tuesday Fast Open Pairs - 16.0 Tables / Based on 34 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
15.40
1
1
1
Mike Meltzer - Brian Meltzer, Long Grove IL61.56%
11.55
2
2
2
Scott Gorsuch, Oakland CA; Clinton Gorsuch, Rowland Heights CA58.83%
8.66
3


Jill Richmond, Los Angeles CA; Michael Katz, San Ramon CA57.05%
6.50
4
3

Billie Turner, Greeley CO; Judith Davis, Loveland CO56.40%
4.87
5


Richard Holmes, Wichita KS; Tom Brown, Sunrise Beach MO56.18%
3.65
6


K Scott Kimball, Brighton MA; Marlene Keliher, Chestnut Hill MA56.17%
2.62
4

Shari Frankel, Highland Beach FL; Robert Hemenway, Kansas City MO51.35%
2.36
5
3
Bruce Burns, Lincoln NE; Helene Katz, Louisville KY50.87%
2.15
6

Joan Gaffner, Chattanooga TN; Eleanor Gendill, Denver CO50.86%
2.29

4
Donna Bowser - George Bowser Jr, Reisterstown MD50.83%
1.33

5
Janice Taylor, Stuart FL; Jacquelyn Gernaey, Port Jefferson NY49.79%

Tuesday Afternoon Side Pa - 21.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.70
1
1
1
John Entsminger - Jill Entsminger, Henderson NV67.59%
3.53
2
2

Richard Gross, Cantonment FL; Bob Dale, Pensacola FL66.44%
2.64
3


Panette Talia, Campbell CA; Suzanne Lebendig, Los Angeles CA62.27%
2.22
4
3
2
Ingvar Erga, Klepp St Norway; Kenneth Skov, Syvdei 6 Norway61.57%
1.67
5/6


Miguel Reygadas, Polanco Mexico; Edythe Boston, Canon City CO59.26%
1.77
5/6
4

John Herriot, Los Angeles CA; Phyllis Peters, Terre Haute IN59.26%
1.87
5

Irene Axtell, Sun City West AZ; Lucy Hillestad, Woodruff WI57.64%
1.18
6

Joanna Chau, Arvada CO; Bob Reinman, Colorado Spgs CO54.86%
1.35

3/4
R Chiodo - Lou Ann Chiodo, Tucson AZ52.08%
1.35

3/4
Lester Kodama - Mitsuko Kodama, Mililani HI52.08%
0.86

5
Sheila Phillips - Harold Steiner, Kenai AK50.69%

Tuesday Senior Pairs - 39.0 Tables / Based on 38 Tables

ABCNamesScore
1


Robert Boggs - Phillip Schiffert, Roseville CA422.13
2


Carolyne Fox - Edward Groner, Houston TX387.88
3
1

Robert Foster - Joyce Foster, Waunakee WI383.27
4
2

Karen Trujillo - Leonard Herz, Denver CO377.23
5


Dan McCaw, Toronto ON; Antonia Okany, Etobicoke ON375.54
6


Alice Perlmutter, Palm Desert CA; Joyce Sloop, Denver CO372.29
7
3
1
William Farnan, Ormond Beach FL; Bernie Weiss, Baton Rouge LA371.77

4

John Weinberg - Sarah Weinberg, Mercer Island WA364.23

5
2
Betty Paterson, Louisville KY; Kim Wang, Torrance CA361.59

6

Ted Burns, Bremerton WA; Gil Mahla, Hartwell GA356.40


3
Jim Turner - Ruth Molnar, Estes Park CO332.52


4
Judith Taylor, Beaverton OR; Gerald Skellenger, Rochester Hills MI328.15


5
Walter Frank - Shirley Frank, Brookfield WI322.80


6
Buck Schreyer - Marian Schreyer, Albuquerque NM316.30

TUESDAY EVE STRAT SWISS - 55 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.86
1


Loren Hawkins, Bremerton WA; Gerry Marshall, Mexico; Leonard Ernst, Las Vegas NV; Darrell Keel, Peoria AZ66.00
7.40
2


Jay Kurzet - Louise Kurzet - Chester Kurzet - Stu Swan, Portland OR63.00
6.98
3
1

Ronald McDonald - Judy McDonald, Henderson NV; Mauro Viale, Sn Mgel Allende Mexico; Tom Henry, Ajijic Mexico61.00
5.24
4
2
1
William Swan - Nancy Brooks-Swan, Taos NM; Rosemary Colwell - Richard Colwell, Las Vegas NV60.00
3.12
5


Charles Gill, St Petersburg FL; Ulker Mutlu, Clearwater FL; Norman Leslie, New Orleans LA; Cynthia Colin, New York NY58.00
3.93
6
3

John Herriot, Los Angeles CA; Molly Cusano, Hobe Sound FL; Norma Lande, Lady Lakes FL; Alice Roche, Sagamore Beach MA56.00
2.62
4/5
2
Rey Pana - Ruth Pana, Englewood CO; Joe Marci - Kathy Marci, Denver CO52.00
2.58
4/5

Stella O'Neill - Kenneth Nelson - Bill Stoltey, Fort Collins CO; Irene Musick, Acton MA52.00
1.96
6
3
Gilles St Hilaire, Shediac NB; Rosa Cupfender, Manchester MA; Wilma Simpson, Kentville NS; Helen Rolfe, Richmond VA50.00
1.47

4
Ted Adler - Sally Adler, Virginia Beach VA; Lynn Brown, Palm Coast FL; Kathy Stanford, Leesburg FL42.00
1.10

5
David Osmundsen, Wheat Ridge CO; Judy Osmundsen, Wheatridge CO; Sally Hughes, Golden CO; Sandra Koller, Arvada CO41.00

Wednesday Morn Side Pairs - 28.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.76
1


Andre Chartrand, Chateauguay QC; Richard Lesage, Montreal QC66.07%
4.32
2


Mary Henderson, Naples FL; Richard Ekstrum, Crystal MN64.54%
4.55
3
1

William Ng, Chatsworth CA; Alfred Lee, Rncho Pls Vrd CA62.80%
2.43
4


Paul Nason, Malden MA; Bud Biswas, Lexington MA62.54%
3.41
5
2
1
A Hunter, Longmont CO; Donald Hulander, N. Muskegon MI62.29%
1.37
6


Edythe Boston, Canon City CO; Vladislav Isporski, 60.71%
2.56
3

Joann Miller - Doris West, Lakewood CO60.04%
1.92
4

Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX; Richard Hart, Piedmont CA59.82%
1.44
5

Doug Anderson, Quincy MA; Gloria Tamlyn, Larchmont NY59.52%
2.27
6
2
R Chiodo - Lou Ann Chiodo, Tucson AZ59.23%
1.70

3
Susan Whitney - Robert Whitney, Princeton MA56.17%
1.49

4
Alan Dennis - Janet Rauscher, Katy TX54.72%
0.99

5
Uday Maitra, Mississauga ON; Sundaresan Ram, Tucson AZ53.57%
1.07

6
Thomas Kurtz - Agnes Kurtz, Hanover NH53.02%

Tues Blackhawk Open Pairs - 47.0 Tables / Based on 66 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
25.57
1


Tor Helness, Oslo Norway; Jan Svendsen, London England406.87
19.18
2


Richard Gabriel, Chicago IL; Dale Beers, Boiling Springs PA391.29
14.38
3


Janet Dunbar, Calgary AB; Magnus Lindkvist, Hoor Sweden382.21
10.79
4


Gary Zeiger, Phoenix AZ; Bernard Gorkin, Baldwinsville NY381.17
8.09
5


Spencer Stanley Sr, Lawton OK; David Foote, Oklahoma City OK374.33
10.63
6
1

Ronald Kral, Reston VA; Pat Crampsey, Oshawa ON369.91
4.55
7


Gary Paston, Syosset NY; Allan Sorensen, Berwyn AB363.92
3.41
8


Bob Gwirtzman, Brooklyn NY; Leo Weniger, Halifax NS363.42
2.84
9


Ellyn Batko, Deerfield IL; Ellie Spiro, BRISBANE, AUST.362.00
7.97
2

Marlene Aranci - Barbara Gustafson, Fort Collins CO356.88
5.98
3

Ausra Geaski, Manchester CT; Jonna Robinson, Burlington VT344.50
5.69
4
1
William Van Dame - Lesly Van Dame, Houston TX337.00
3.36
5

Leona Hanson - Eileen Ojakangas, Davis CA336.08
3.03
6

Charles Brown, Denton TX; David Shuck, La Luz NM335.00
4.27

2
Lori Silveira - Gregg Silveira, Parker CO331.80
3.20

3
Henry Gertzman - Brian Hegarty, Colorado Spgs CO327.13
2.40

4
Beverly Pogoda - Joseph Meyers, New York NY321.62
2.27

5
Buck Blessing - Mary Henderson, Naples FL320.08
1.80

6
Daniel Braucher, Arlington VA; A Braucher, Billerica MA315.00

Wednesday Fast Open Pair - 27.0 Tables / Based on 44 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
18.90
1


Gennifer Binder - Aaron Silverstein, New York NY61.34%
14.18
2


Frank Queen - Virginia Johnston, Denver CO60.15%
10.63
3


Joe Harris - Cindy Harris, Albuquerque NM58.81%
7.97
4


Derald Keetch, Glenwood NM; Bob Bratcher, Vista CA58.71%
5.98
5
1

Peter Bertheau, Taby Sweden; Jessica Piafsky, New York NY58.14%
4.49
6
2

Kimberly Fanady - Steven Kipperman, San Francisco CA57.77%
3.84
7


Diane Graese, Las Vegas NV; Loren Hawkins, Bremerton WA57.39%
3.71
3
1
Bernie Weiss, Baton Rouge LA; Evelyn Farnan, Ormond Beach FL56.44%
2.80
4
2
Joseph Meyers - Beverly Pogoda, New York NY54.74%
2.08
5/6

Sandra Straus - Judy Clark, Boulder CO53.60%
2.55
5/6
3
Herbert Stampfl, Ran Cucamonga CA; Jack Webb, Charleston SC53.60%
1.57

4
Lorraine Little - Shirley Prewitt, Fort Worth TX50.87%

Tuesday Midzip KO's - 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.64
1
Barry Margolin, Arlington MA; Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA; Julie Zhu, Vero Beach FL; James Golden, Chicago IL
2.73
2
Doug Couchman, Arlington TX; Joe Clark - Shaun Chooi, Dallas TX; Ian Friedland, Alameda CA
1.82
3/4
Kirk Elyakin - Marilyn Elyakin, East Windsor NJ; Robert Baker - Melissa Baker, West Harrison NY
1.82
3/4
Katherine Rabenstein, Washington DC; Janet Garthe, Suttons Bay MI; Edward Foran, Marietta GA; Kathy Pollock, Tonawanda NY

Sunday MIDZIP KO - 11 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.19
1
Barry Margolin, Arlington MA; J'Neane Huey, Fort Worth TX; Jason Chiu, Piscataway NJ; Julie Zhu, Vero Beach FL
2.39
2
Robert Lavin, East Longmeadow MA; Martha Marsh, Chicago IL; Barbara Jur, Warren MI; Rodney Wilton, Highland IL
1.60
3/4
Catherine Chell, Ottawa ON; Paul Kilger, Stittsville ON; Thomas Cheng, Halifax NS; Kathryn Ritterbush, Albuquerque NM

Mon-Wed Side Game Series - 18.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.25
1


Donna Johnson - Kim Corbin, Scottsdale AZ66.07%
3.19
2


Bobby Maynard - Elton Lipnick, Houston TX65.27%
2.39
3


Brian Berglund - Byron Hahn, Santa Barbara CA62.63%
3.49
4
1

Laura Tolkow, New York NY; Linda Granell, Memphis TN59.52%
2.62
5
2

Ernest Olness Jr - Sherm Supola, Billings MT59.43%
2.43
6
3
1
Herbert Stampfl, Ran Cucamonga CA; Jack Webb, Charleston SC58.33%
1.59
4

George Derevjanik, Laguna Beach CA; Mary Singer, Huntington Bh CA56.97%
1.10
5

Elinor Saperstein - Rudy Saperstein, Nashville TN56.55%
1.82
6
2
Jennifer Gu, Sunnyvale CA; Belinda Gu, Stanford CA56.31%
1.37

3
Thomas Cox - Ginnie Eitel, St Petersburg FL53.83%
1.07

4
Marsha Callahan, Indianapolis IN; Rozanna Frankovitz, Fishers IN52.98%

Wednesday Senior Paira - 32.0 Tables / Based on 31 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
11.48
1


Sam Wilson - John Jeffrey, Las Vegas NV392.50
8.61
2


Bob Luebkeman, Walnut Creek CA; Loretta Bromberg, Bel Tiburon CA389.00
7.79
3
1

Lewis Allen, Rochester NY; Masaharu Wakasa, Kawasaki-Shi 440 Japan370.00
5.84
4
2

John Osher, Denver CO; Robert Woodward, Las Vegas NV366.00
3.63
5


Diana Schuld, Glen Head NY; Dewitt Hudson Jr, Arlington TX365.00
2.92
6


Happoldt Neuffer, Columbia SC; Joyce Hampton, Blythewood SC354.00
4.38
3

Ted Burns, Bremerton WA; Gil Mahla, Hartwell GA343.50
3.29
4

Jess Sellers III, San Bernardino CA; Randy Pace, Elverta CA343.00
2.16
5/6

Dennis Lobben, Green Valley AZ; Ruth Horner, Sunapee NH337.00
2.56
5/6

Maria Aragon - Sue Albritton, Denver CO337.00
3.76

1
Bobbi Wiltsek - Herb Wiltsek, San Francisco CA315.00
2.82

2
Wayne Rapp, Orange CA; Shari Frankel, Highland Beach FL311.50
2.12

3
Jim Turner - Ruth Molnar, Estes Park CO310.50
1.59

4
Judith Taylor, Beaverton OR; Gerald Skellenger, Rochester Hills MI305.00
1.19

5
Elneta Justice, Centennial CO; Mildred Williams, Littleton CO297.50

Wed Eve IMP Prs - 22.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.85
1


Kathy Newman - Bert Newman, West Bloomfield MI48.13
3.64
2


Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX; Samuel Lowell, Talent OR46.13
2.73
3


Frank Bessing - Jennifer Jones, Santa Rosa CA44.63
2.05
4


Chuck Henke, Aurora CO; Allen Kane, Pueblo West CO34.63
1.53
5


Alan Resser, Chicago IL; Martin Morris, Wheeling IL31.75
1.59
6


Gary Bernstein - Serge Chevalier, Montreal QC30.75
3.03
1

Shirley Kuhlman, Federal Way WA; Yoko Komine, Tokyo 175-0092 Japan24.25
2.27
2

Neil Hunter - Anita Carlson, Santa Fe NM14.75
1.70
3

Margret Salazar, Milwaukee WI; Sandra Singleton, Anchorage AK10.50
1.29
4

Jessica Piafsky - Barry Piafsky, New York NY7.50
0.96
5

Irene Harlow - Gilbert Ramirez, Reno NV6.75
1.97
6
1
Don Hinchey, Lakewood CO; Gary Fabschutz, Littleton CO3.88
1.48

2
David Osmundsen, Wheat Ridge CO; Judy Osmundsen, Wheatridge CO-3.50

Wed Eve B-A-M Teams - 26 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.01
1


Bruce Cobb, Denver CO; Ernie Young Jr, Highlands Ranch CO; Guss Ginsburg, Houston TX; Steven Turner, Greeley CO20.50
4.51
2


Steve Beatty, Mill Creek WA; Allan Falk, Okemos MI; Eddie Kantar, Santa Monica CA; Pinhas Romik, Nes Zidna 74120 Israel19.00
3.38
3


Joe Gottler, Elberta AL; Bob Dale, Pensacola FL; Jean Talbot - Joan Van Geffen, Metairie LA18.00
2.22
4/5


Donald Vancil, Aurora CO; Lutz Dohnert, Aventura FL; David Jeffers, Glenwood Spgs CO; Roy Weinstein, Denver CO17.00
2.22
4/5


Joel Hoersch, San Diego CA; William Hall, Thousand Oaks CA; Gene Simpson - Laura Kenney, San Rafael CA17.00
1.43
6


Henry Caspar, Houston TX; Edwin Hagerman, Denver CO; Muriel Tremblay - Claude Tremblay, Kanata ON15.50
3.50
1/2

Karen Zuckerberg - Donna Zuckerberg - Randi Zuckerberg - Edward Zuckerberg, Dobbs Ferry NY14.00
3.50
1/2

Randal Gentillon - Robert Kroupa, Idaho Falls ID; James Fowlkes - Patricia Fowlkes, Garner NC14.00
2.50
3
1
Malcolm McColl - Andrew McColl, Pickering ON; Elizabeth Goodwin - David Van Halteren, Toronto ON13.50
1.30
4/6

Dewitt Hudson Jr - Elizabeth Hudson, Arlington TX; Grady Gravel, Pineville LA; Marion Draughon, Arvada CO13.00
1.88
4/6
2
Kirk Elyakin - Marilyn Elyakin, East Windsor NJ; Robert Baker - Melissa Baker, West Harrison NY13.00
1.30
4/6

John Pringle - Susan Pringle, Rio Verde AZ; Jerry Newcomb - Carolyn Newcomb, Littleton CO13.00

Mon-Wed Side Game Series - 20.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.55
1


Bob Bratcher, Vista CA; Derald Keetch, Glenwood NM65.51%
3.41
2


Brent Gibbs - Despina Georgas, Toronto ON64.58%
2.56
3


John Derdall - Jan Derdall, Western Springs IL63.66%
3.49
4
1

Pat Crampsey, Oshawa ON; David Harris, Belleville NJ61.34%
1.44
5


Jim Looby, Burbank CA; Ed Ulman, Portland OR57.41%
2.62
6
2
1
Bobbi Wiltsek - Herb Wiltsek, San Francisco CA57.18%
1.96
3

Peter Marcus, Bolton CT; Susan Patricelli, Bloomfield CT55.79%
1.47
4

Janice Nakao - Thomas Quinlan, San Mateo CA54.63%
1.71
5
2
Dennis Smith - M Lynne Smith, Anchorage AK53.47%
0.83
6

Irene Musick, Acton MA; Stella O'Neill, Fort Collins CO52.08%
1.28

3
George Lord, Ainsworth IA; Bob Lester, Houston TX51.62%
0.99

4
Mignon Nearmyer, Plymouth MN; Gene Nelson, Maple Grove MN49.54%

Wed Strat Open Pairs - 52.0 Tables / Based on 63 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
25.14
1


Robert Kerr, Los Angeles CA; Chris Lubesnik, Bronx NY62.13%
18.86
2


Michael Lawrence, Brentwood TN; G Venkatesh, Los Altos CA61.60%
14.14
3


Barry Rigal, New York NY; Ethan Stein, Irvington NY61.33%
10.61
4


Marilyn Eber, Denver CO; Bob Martin, Morrison CO60.17%
7.95
5


Dick Lum, Chatsworth CA; Matthew Dyer, Newton MA59.71%
5.97
6


Mary Jo Brown, Helena MT; John Landeryou, Lethbridge AB59.27%
4.56
7


Jim Miller, Olive Branch MS; Frank Leonard, Tempe AZ59.25%
4.02
8


Sara Rothmuller, Santa Rosa CA; Daniel Voorhies, Ashland OR58.90%
12.10
1
1
D Dong - Nongyu Li, Mountain View CA58.28%
9.08
2
2
Kotomi Asakoshi, Tokyo Japan; Emiko Iwakura, Tokyo 158 Japan55.36%
6.81
3

Elena Prahin - Michael Prahin, Irvington NY55.09%
5.10
4
3
Alan Dennis - Janet Rauscher, Katy TX54.52%
3.83
5

Donna Yeargain, Denver CO; Janis Lewis, Englewood CO54.11%
3.33
6

Nancy Ferguson, Greenbrae CA; David Bryant, San Francisco CA53.70%
2.95

4
Sheila Phillips - Harold Steiner, Kenai AK53.35%
2.31

5
Steven Dike, Longmont CO; Ravi Batra, Broomfield CO53.03%
1.29

6
Sandi Park - John Schutz, Madison WI52.45%

Mon-Wed Side Game Series - 22.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.85
1
1

Gerald Gray - Barbara Gray, Mesa AZ61.98%
3.64
2
2

Janice Nakao - Thomas Quinlan, San Mateo CA61.57%
2.73
3


Ann Derwin, Roseville CA; Jack Kletzman, Sacramento CA59.44%
2.31
4
3

Phyllis Peters, Terre Haute IN; J Bachman Nabors III, Kempner TX58.39%
1.96
5


Gary Spongberg - Lucy Spongberg, Niskayuna NY57.87%
1.96
6


Brett Kunin, West Orange NJ; Walter Smith, West Sand Lake NY57.12%
2.73
4
1
Thomas Cox - Ginnie Eitel, St Petersburg FL56.94%
1.37
5

Joyce Hart - Richard Hart, Piedmont CA54.40%
2.05
6
2
Robert Whitney - Susan Whitney, Princeton MA54.23%
1.54

3
Sachi Nakazono, Westminster CO; Penelope Coffman, Cherry Hills Vl CO54.17%
1.15

4
Thomas Kurtz - Agnes Kurtz, Hanover NH53.65%
1.15

5
Robert Walstad, Carbondale CO; Patricia Payne, New Castle CO52.31%

Boulder Unit 359 KO 1 - 16 Tables / Based on 49 Tables

RankNames
1
Rose Meltzer, Los Gatos CA; Kyle Larsen, San Francisco CA; Adam Zmudzinski, Katowice 40-479 Poland; Cezary Balicki, Wroclaw Poland; Alan Sontag, Gaithersburg MD; Paul Soloway, Mill Creek WA
2
Donald Berman - Rose Berman, Laurel MD; Barbara Doran, Silver Spring MD; Gary Roberts, Leawood KS
3/4
Julian Wernick, Birmingham England; Ken Gee, Regina SK; John Russell, North Barringto IL; Kalin Karaivanov - Ruman Nenov Trendafilov, Varna Bulgaria
3/4
Jim Linhart, Raleigh NC; Michael Huston, Joplin MO; Edward Zaluski, Ottawa ON; James Gordon, S Burlington VT

Boulder Unit 359 KO 2 - 16 Tables / Based on 38 Tables

RankNames
1
Wendy Dooley, Mississauga ON; Sallie Caty - Debbie Feldman, Oakville ON; Patti Lee, Toronto ON
2
S Fuhrmann, Madison WI; Jerry Ranney - Jane Ranney, Morrison CO; Debra Dallas, Highlands Ranch CO
3/4
Andrew Hurd - James Hawkes - Spencer Hurd, Charleston SC; Thomas Hyde, Willimantic CT
3/4
Natalie Wernet, Houston TX; Sandra Stevens, Katy TX; Betsy Dubose - William Baker, Bellaire TX

Boulder Unit 359 KO 3 - 16 Tables / Based on 33 Tables

RankNames
1
Elianor Kennie, Kentville NS; Perry Seal, San Mateo CA; Owen Camp, Howick New Zealand; Lynne Geursen, Auckland New Zealand
2
Arleen Rowley, Elbert CO; Frank Neff Jr - Mary Olson, Colorado Sprgs CO; Sally Shepard, Colorado Spgs CO
3/4
John Ayer, Dartmouth NS; Jerry Vopicka, Sarnia ON; Birte Ayer, Toronto ON; Jeanne Gray, Boulder CO
3/4
John Pringle - Susan Pringle, Rio Verde AZ; Carolyn Newcomb - Jerry Newcomb, Littleton CO
5/8
Bud Light, Palm City FL; Barry Hillmer, Durango CO; Les Jensen, Colorado Sprgs CO; William Nabors, Colorado Spgs CO

Boulder Unit 359 KO 4 - 16 Tables / Based on 28 Tables

RankNames
1
Dawn Foltz - Gregory Foltz - Julie Larson, Fort Collins CO; Edward Yosses, Loveland CO
2
Leelyn Main, St Petersburg FL; William Atteberry, Clearwater FL; Art McHaffie - Joy McHaffie, Santa Fe NM
3/4
Marilyn Bost, Aurora CO; Donna Harrison, Columbia MO; Catherine Chell, Ottawa ON; Vera Lantos, Nepean ON
3/4
Paul Wright Jr, Mt Pleasant SC; Dennis Wick, Martinsburg WV; R Osburn Jr, Frederick MD; Brady Hinnegan, Richmond Hill ON; Linda Luther, N Charleston SC
5/8
James Bailey, Salt Lake Cty UT; Sally Christensen, Bountiful UT; Kerma Jones, North Salt Lake UT; Judy Stanfield, Salt Lake City UT
5/8
Norman Holthouse - Rita Holthouse - Sandra Singleton - Wonnie Duncan, Anchorage AK; Margret Salazar, Milwaukee WI

Boulder Unit 359 KO 5 - 16 Tables / Based on 24 Tables

RankNames
1
Dave Appel - Ted Witt, Denver CO; Jesse Bowe, Smithville MO; Joan Tschirki, Aurora CO
2
Sam Katz, Hinsdale IL; Angela Collura - David Collura, Elizabeth PA; Barton Buffington, North Kingstown RI
3/4
Kirk Elyakin - Marilyn Elyakin, East Windsor NJ; Robert Baker - Melissa Baker, West Harrison NY
3/4
Bonni Newton, Clive IA; Bob Lester, Houston TX; George Lord, Ainsworth IA; Norman Kramer, Woodland Hills CA

Boulder Unit 359 KO 6 - 16 Tables / Based on 21 Tables

RankNames
1
Rick Traylor, Santa Ana CA; Matt Chiwo Leung, Montebello CA; Sherrie Auhll, Los Angeles CA; Frederick Solomon, Irvine CA; Robert Reiley, Great Falls MT
2
Harry Riegel - Marsha Helton - Darryl Helton, Sedona AZ; Patricia Dodd, Cottonwood AZ
3/4
Dianne Aucoin, Corner Brook NL; Daniel Taylor - Judith Hunt, Centennial CO; Marilyn Groezinger, Sebring FL; John Rothschild, Elkridge MD
3/4
James Belden - Katie Belden, Santa Barbara CA; Paule Denis - Patricia Lavergne, Ottawa ON

Boulder Unit 359 KO 7 - 12 Tables / Based on 14 Tables

RankNames
1
Linda Dorough - Lewis Dorough, Littleton CO; Marilyn Pultz - Bill Follis, Fort Collins CO
2
Ann McGrew - Bill Johnson, Denver CO; Buris Blanchfield - David Blanchfield, Golden CO
3/4
George Roach - Judy Corey Edmiston, Dallas TX; Dennis Smith - M Lynne Smith, Anchorage AK
3/4
Richard Kemmerer - Carol Kemmerer, Tehachapi CA; Richard Eddy - Patricia Eddy, Bay Point CA

Boulder Unit 359 KO 8 - 13 Tables

RankNames
1
William Craig - Terry Sherman, Rapid City SD; Robert Janssen, Cheyenne WY; Darrell Wyatt, Carr CO
2
Kay Olness - Sandra Carton - Patti Supola, Billings MT; Ruth White, Huntington Bh CA
3/4
Monrad Monsen, Granite Bay CA; Marie Macaulay, Sacramento CA; James Dulan, Denver CO; Sandy Bolton, Littleton CO
3/4
Lawrence Patrick - Dennis Lee, Honolulu HI; Arlene Daigle - Stephen Daigle, Windham ME

Spring Air Mattress A/X - 59 Tables / Based on 100 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
29.36
1

Peder Langsetmo, Minneapolis MN; Bob Balderson Jr - Cynthia Balderson, Eden Prairie MN; Carole Miner, Rochester MN135.00
22.02
2

Bob Hamman - Hemant Lall - Petra Hamman, Dallas TX; Jan Assini, Aurora OH110.00
16.52
3

John Morris, Atlanta GA; Gen Geiger, Sarasota FL; Brian Gunnell, Jacksonville FL; Mike Cappelletti Sr, Alexandria VA106.00
9.55
4/6

Jacqui Mitchell - Charles Reich - Patricia Cayne - Ron Haack, New York NY103.00
9.55
4/6

George Rosenkranz, Mexico Mexico; Roger Bates, Mesa AZ; Brenda Keller - Bruce Ferguson, Boise ID; Charles Ward, San Diego CA103.00
9.55
4/6
1
Brandon Sheumaker - Margaret Devere, Denver CO; Spencer Jones, Aurora CO; Shawn Tate, Chillocothe MO103.00
5.23
7

Marinesa Letizia, Las Vegas NV; Carlyn Steiner, Seattle WA; Tobi Sokolow - David Sokolow, Austin TX99.00
3.59
8/9

Gerald Gitles - Robert Oslin, Chicago IL; Greggory Van Dyke, Saint Paul MN; Richard Ekstrum, Crystal MN98.00
3.59
8/9

Steven Cooper - Kitty Cooper, Albuquerque NM; Markland Jones, Phoenix AZ; Ken Barbour, Scottsdale AZ98.00
2.94
10

Martin Hinds - Carreen Hinds - Wafik Abdou, Bakersfield CA; Connie Goldberg, Merion Station PA; JoAnn Sprung - Danny Sprung, Philadelphia PA96.00
5.67
2
Victor Chubukov, San Francisco CA; Jennifer Lin, Herndon VA; Eric Mayefsky, Stanford CA; Robert Seaholm, Clayton CA85.00
4.25
3
Alfred Lee, Rncho Pls Vrd CA; William Ng, Chatsworth CA; Barbara Grantham, Houston TX; Gary Fan, Florence KY81.00
3.19
4
Clark Millikan, Martinez CA; Steve Chen, Fremont CA; Andrew Cotton, Berkeley CA; Li-Chung Chen, Cupertino CA80.00
2.09
5/6
Wayne Christensen Jr, Laporte TX; Toby Shapiro - Kate Hill, Santa Rosa CA; Amal Dasgupta, Wilmington DE78.00
2.09
5/6
Jay Armstrong - William Isham - James McHollan, Albuquerque NM; James Melville, Springfield IL; John Bronson, Lopez Island WA78.00

Spring Air Mattress B/C/D - 30 Tables

BCDNamesScore
1/2


Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX; Barry Margolin, Arlington MA; Anthony Eckman, Austin TX; Steve Kaessner, Yuba City CA111.00
1/2


Roger Smith, Sacramento CA; Barbara Gustafson, Fort Collins CO; Janet Wickersham, Sierra Madre CA; Teri Atkinson, Bakersfield CA111.00
3


Roberta Vider - Marilyn Graham, Evergreen CO; Jack Moore - Virginia Moore, Colorado Spgs CO103.00
4


Steven Tuggle, Pearland TX; John Herriot, Los Angeles CA; Kathy Rolfe - Eric Rolfe, Lake Winnebago MO100.00
5
1
1
Helen Onsager - Margaret Wagenbach, Littleton CO; Steven Eggleston Sr, Dacono CO; Marlene Foster, Bonita Springs FL98.00
6
2

Robin Hillyard - Kimberly Gilman, Carlisle MA; Edward Hui, Richmond BC; Kenneth Ramsay, West Vancouver BC; Stephen Pickett, Vancouver BC95.00

3

Robert Lupton, Aurora CO; Robert Paris, Denver CO; Jan Churchwell, Northbrook IL; Katherine Rabenstein, Washington DC94.00

4
2
Sally Adler - Ted Adler, Virginia Beach VA; Lynn Brown, Palm Coast FL; Kathy Stanford, Leesburg FL87.00

5

Jonathan Buss - C. Deaun Moulton - Joan Viidik - Tony Viidik, Waterloo ON85.00

6

Michael Ventri, Fullerton CA; Mark Tang, Seal Beach CA; Yoon Kyung Kim, Yongin Shi South Korea; Chizuko Yang, Hacienda Hgts CA82.00

MINI BLUE RIBBON PAIRS - 52.0 Tables / Based on 108 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
78.21
1
Martin Harris, Chicago IL; Jacob Morgan, Madison WI1752.39
58.66
2
Frank Wharton, London Nw3 1en England; Paul Walker, London W1U 1BT England1619.28
43.99
3
Daniel Lavee, Thornhill ON; Kosaka Yasuko, Yokohama-Shi 247 Japan1613.45
34.76
4
Michael Keller, Kalispell MT; Tim Spencer, Great Falls MT1602.56
31.28
5
Doug Anderson, Quincy MA; Carole Weinstein, Acton MA1600.80
28.44
6
Paul Nason, Malden MA; Bud Biswas, Lexington MA1563.96
26.07
7
Jack Longman - Kathy Longman, Clearwater FL1563.58
24.06
8
Winston Legge Jr - Jennie Legge, Pensacola FL1554.26
22.35
9
Freda Thornbrough - Donald Sloter, Omaha NE1550.12
20.86
10
Mike Develin, Berkeley CA; John Barth, Santa Cruz CA1541.79
19.55
11
Kalon Kelley, Santa Barbara CA; Tom McCrackin, Carpinteria CA1537.60
18.40
12
Kenneth Stuckey, Arvada CO; Jayesh Goyal, Thornton CO1536.51
17.38
13
Mark Jones - Sudip Dosanjh, Albuquerque NM1534.27
16.47
14
Yvonne Hernandez - Lu Kohutiak, Ft Lauderdale FL1532.44
15.64
15
Blake Rundquist, Clovis CA; Warren Cederborg, Visalia CA1529.88
14.90
16
Kou-Ping Cheng, Saratoga CA; Yi Liu, Chicago IL1529.59
14.22
17
Larry Haas, Parker CO; Suzanne Erwetowski, Millersville MD1529.40
13.60
18
Manfred Michlmayr, Orinda CA; Ken White, Lafayette CA1527.39
14.63
19
Michael Cassel II, Roseville MN; Barry Purrington, Saint Paul MN1527.21
12.51
20
Steven Love, Laguna Niguel CA; Ron Zambonini, Nepean ON1520.59
15.55
21
Nicolas Hammond - Delysia Ashwood, Atlanta GA1509.28
11.59
22
Andrew De Leon, Laguna Hills CA; Patricia Menefee, Laguna Niguel CA1508.77
11.17
23
Sanjoy Dasgupta, Castle Rock CO; Patricia Norman, Houston TX1502.35
10.79
24
Bernard Neuhart, Niskayuna NY; Robert Neuhart, Troy NY1494.39
10.43
25
Mark Patton, Dubuque IA; Robert Shapley, Chula Vista CA1492.28
10.09
26
Kathy Bye, Burnaby BC; John Stansbury, Saint Paul MN1490.12
9.78
27
Ding-Hwa Hsieh - Lin-Huan Chen, Kirksville MO1486.57
9.48
28
Kathy Angstadt - Michael Hansen, Portland OR1484.37
13.77
29
Vince Lambert - Anita Lambert, Edmonton AB1479.79
8.94
30
Tien-Chun Yang, San Jose CA; Xiaodong Zhang, Fremont CA1471.99
8.69
31
Barbara Nist, Kent WA; Eugene Fomin, Glacier WA1466.08
8.46
32
Linda Gallaher, Morehead KY; Marvin Kolodzik, Cincinnati OH1465.67
8.23
33
Marijan Word - Bob Ayers, Alpharetta GA1463.50
8.02
34
Douglas Bullock, Boise ID; Kris Miller, Reston VA1462.58
7.82
35
Grant Vance - Gregory Vance, San Leandro CA1458.36
7.63
36
Eric Schwartz, Natick MA; Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA1455.50
7.45
37
Jerry Jackson, Wood Dale IL; William McFall, New Berlin WI1453.16
7.28
38
Jon Gustafson - Neil Petrie, Fort Collins CO1447.38
7.11
39
Carolyn Pinto - Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX1446.21
11.49
40
Doug Couchman, Arlington TX; Joe Clark, Dallas TX1444.64
6.80
41
Nancy Hetsko - Larry Rich, Cumming GA1443.39
6.66
42
Dick Duff, Denver CO; Daniel Williams, Estes Park CO1440.91
6.52
43
Dan Parish Jr - Elise Parish, Omaha NE1434.10
6.38
44
Bruce Horiguchi - Chiye Horiguchi, Gardena CA1433.66
6.26
45
Joseph Viola III, Altadena CA; Milton Kalikman, Azusa CA1430.22
6.13
46
Ava Grubman - Elliott Grubman, Brooklyn NY1427.37
6.02
47
Shaun Chooi, Dallas TX; Ian Friedland, Alameda CA1425.13
5.90
48
Richard Schmieder - Jyme Schmieder, Boerne TX1408.09
5.79
49
Marcia Dean - Robert Dean, San Jose CA1404.42

Chicago Mon-Thur KO Brk 1 - 16 Tables / Based on 29 Tables

MPsRankNames
29.90
1
Ken Gee, Regina SK; John Russell, North Barringto IL; Ruman Nenov Trendafilov - Kalin Karaivanov, Varna Bulgaria; Michael Levy, Tucson AZ
22.43
2
Joseph Barrett, Colorado Spring CO; Shirley Scott, Colorado Spgs CO; John Stansbury, Saint Paul MN; Kathy Bye, Burnaby BC
14.95
3/4
Jay Armstrong - James McHollan - William Isham, Albuquerque NM; John Bronson, Lopez Island WA; James Melville, Springfield IL; Greg West, Tucson AZ
14.95
3/4
William Holt, Sewickley PA; Robert Park, Gibsonia PA; Malcolm Ewashkiw, Belleville ON; Robert Hollow, Madoc ON

Chicago Mon-Thur KO Brk 3 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
13.65
1
Rick Traylor, Santa Ana CA; Sherrie Auhll, Los Angeles CA; Matt Chiwo Leung, Montebello CA; Frederick Solomon, Irvine CA; Robert Reiley, Great Falls MT
10.24
2
Stephen Pickett, Vancouver BC; Robin Hillyard, Carlisle MA; Edward Hui, Richmond BC; Kenneth Ramsay, West Vancouver BC
6.83
3/4
John Wright, Golden CO; Greg Norborg, Littleton CO; Lena Asbury - Craig Asbury, Arizona City AZ
6.83
3/4
Darryl Helton - Marsha Helton - Harry Riegel, Sedona AZ; Patricia Dodd, Cottonwood AZ
3.07
5/8
Kathy Stanford, Leesburg FL; Patricia Payne, New Castle CO; Ruth Ruyle, Roseville CA; Albert Brockelman, Menomonie WI
3.07
5/8
Joan Mager, Centennial CO; Penelope Coffman, Cherry Hills Vl CO; Doug Davidge - Maxine Divine, Littleton CO

Chicago Mon-Thur KO Brk 2 - 16 Tables / Based on 21 Tables

MPsRankNames
19.17
1
R Osburn Jr, Frederick MD; Dennis Wick, Martinsburg WV; Paul Wright Jr, Mt Pleasant SC; Linda Luther, N Charleston SC; Billie Hedberg, Montgomery AL
14.38
2
Michael Strong - Johanna Strong, Winfield IL; David Willmott, Folsom CA; Joan Garcia, Dixon CA; Ann Derwin, Roseville CA
9.59
3/4
Louis Gangarosa, Augusta GA; William Golush, Denville NJ; Gilbert Ramirez, Reno NV; Brady Hinnegan, Richmond Hill ON; Thomas Hyde, Willimantic CT
9.59
3/4
Randal Gentillon - Robert Kroupa, Idaho Falls ID; William Nabors, Colorado Spgs CO; Yatindra Sahae, Carmel Valley CA

Morn Side Series 5 - 17.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.10
1


Ellen Jenkins, Denver CO; Frank Leonard, Tempe AZ71.43%
3.49
2
1
1
William Kutscher - Andrea Kutscher, Longmont CO59.61%
2.31
3


Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB; Michael Keller, Kalispell MT58.63%
2.62
4
2

Abigail Wright, Indian Wells CA; Roxanne Sartorius, Santa Barbara CA56.92%
1.96
5
3

Gilles St Hilaire, Shediac NB; David Harris, Belleville NJ56.55%
2.05
6
4
2
Harold Steiner - Sheila Phillips, Kenai AK56.53%
1.18
5

Harold Dietrich, Toronto ON; Sharron Dudeck, Winnipeg MB55.51%
1.35
6/7
3/4
Richard Bodell, Kitchener ON; Michael Bodell, Santa Clara CA55.06%
1.49
6/7
3/4
Kotomi Asakoshi, Tokyo Japan; Emiko Iwakura, Tokyo 158 Japan55.06%
0.92

5
Mary Lou Phipps, Aurora CO; Audrius Mizeikis, Denver CO52.75%

Thursday Fast Pairs - 18.0 Tables / Based on 29 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
13.65
1

Veronica McMurdie - John McMurdie, Sacramento CA59.82%
10.24
2

Barry Piafsky, New York NY; Don Piafsky, Toronto ON58.04%
7.68
3

Claudia Feagin - Jack Feagin Jr, Atlanta GA57.89%
5.76
4

Ritchey Goodwin - Lew Walter, New York NY57.44%
4.32
5

Jim Leuker, San Francisco CA; Harley Bress, Denver CO56.40%
3.24
6

Stephen McConnell, Evanston IL; Shirley Blum, Fresno CA55.65%
4.13
1
Hilary Edmondson, Fort Lee NJ; David Cooper, Ossining NY47.47%
3.10
2
Carol Raizen - Morris Raizen, Winnipeg MB46.13%
2.36
3
George Buchholz - Doreen Buchholz, Winnipeg MB45.39%

Thurs-Fri Aft&Eve Side - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.88
1


Charles Aldenderfer, Indianapolis IN; Sam Aldenderfer, Fort Lee NJ69.64%
2.16
2


Bruce Parent - Norman Coombs, Brookville IN67.56%
1.62
3


Tor Helness, Oslo Norway; Kenneth Skov, Syvdei 6 Norway64.58%
1.24
4


Marilyn Eber - Vivian Kilstrup, Denver CO56.55%
2.43
5
1

Edythe Boston, Canon City CO; Joseph Collins, Ft Lauderdale FL53.87%
1.97
2
1
Marlene Adam, Denver CO; David Rabb, Littleton CO50.89%
1.48
3
2
Kenneth Harris - Jennifer Harris, Santa Fe NM49.11%
1.03
4

Alla Mae Westbrook - Herman Westbrook, McAllen TX48.81%

Thursday Senior Pairs - 21.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.68
1
1

Gerald Gray - Barbara Gray, Mesa AZ63.54%
6.51
2


Thomas Snouse, Felton CA; Harold Feldheim, Hamden CT62.85%
4.88
3


Jon Gustafson, Fort Collins CO; Steven Turner, Greeley CO61.34%
3.66
4


Sam Wilson - John Jeffrey, Las Vegas NV61.00%
2.85
5


Paul Nason, Malden MA; Bud Biswas, Lexington MA60.88%
2.06
6


Charles Reed, Denver CO; Gerry Schechter, Englewood CO59.95%
3.90
2

Rolf Paul, Needham MA; Jim Handly, Seattle WA56.02%
2.93
3

Isadore Sharp - Rosalie Sharp, Toronto ON53.70%
2.44
4

Shirley Opstad, Federal Way WA; Yoko Komine, Tokyo 175-0092 Japan52.89%
2.97
5/6
1
Thomas Kurtz - Agnes Kurtz, Hanover NH52.43%
1.76
5/6

John Pringle - Susan Pringle, Rio Verde AZ52.43%
2.23

2
Jim Turner - Ruth Molnar, Estes Park CO50.35%
1.67

3
Judy Hunter - Joyce Bailey, La Jolla CA45.02%
1.65

4
Sally Hughes, Golden CO; Sandra Koller, Arvada CO43.98%

Thursday Strat Swiss - 50 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.10
1


Glenn Robbins - Michael Rosen, New York NY; Donald Berman - Arnie Frankel, Laurel MD63.00
6.83
2


George Rosenkranz, Mexico Mexico; Thorlakur Jonsson, 200 Kopavogur Iceland; Miguel Reygadas, Polanco Mexico; Roger Bates, Mesa AZ59.00
3.50
3/6


Doug Cowan, West Vancouver BC; John Stansbury, Saint Paul MN; Kathy Bye, Burnaby BC; Joerg Schneider, Vancouver BC58.00
3.50
3/6


James Zinkand, US; Amal Dasgupta, Wilmington DE; Henry Caspar - Cheryl Evans, Houston TX58.00
3.50
3/6


Rose Meltzer, Los Gatos CA; Kyle Larsen, San Francisco CA; Alan Sontag, Gaithersburg MD; Paul Soloway, Mill Creek WA; Cezary Balicki, Wroclaw Poland; Adam Zmudzinski, Katowice 40-479 Poland58.00
3.50
3/6


Sandra Rimstedt - Emma Sjoberg, Sweden; Daniel Lavee, Thornhill ON; Vincent Demuy, Montreal-Nord QC; Meike Wortel, Diemen Netherlands; Kevin Bathurst, New York NY58.00
4.25
1

Richard Oleary, Shawnee KS; Shirley Liss, Fairbanks AK; Gloria Krusemeyer, Northfield MN; Nit Buckhout, Colorado Spgs CO38.00
3.19
2

James Earlam - Barbara Lander, Henderson NV; Michael Bossert - Sara Bossert, Las Vegas NV36.00
2.43
3
1
Jack Baur - Judy Baur, Sun Lakes AZ; Cherryl Mitchell - John Mitchell, Kansas City MO35.00
1.79
4

Richard Fumanti, Laguna Hills CA; Janet Garthe, Suttons Bay MI; Dick Wilson - Marilyn Goldman, Rochester NY34.00
1.18
5/6

Joan Garcia, Dixon CA; Michael Strong - Johanna Strong, Winfield IL; David Willmott, Folsom CA33.00
1.18
5/6

Rudi Cataldi, Rolling Hills CA; David Macey - Ginny Macey, Cheyenne WY; Deloris Reo, San Marcos CA33.00
1.82

2
V Ramakrishnan - Vijaya Ramakrishnan, Rapid City SD; Rosa Cupfender, Manchester MA; Jim Wall, Perry GA27.00

ELLIS TAMALES STRAT OPEN - 30.0 Tables / Based on 56 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
23.10
1


Clark Millikan, Martinez CA; Steve Chen, Fremont CA60.04%
17.33
2


Ellie Hanlon - Mary Savko, Tequesta FL59.81%
12.99
3


Suzanne Lebendig - Alan Le Bendig, Los Angeles CA58.77%
9.75
4


Rita Ellington, Aventura FL; Martin Caley, Montreal QC58.46%
7.31
5


Haig Tchamitch, Scottsdale AZ; Barbara Kasle, Boca Raton FL57.54%
5.48
6


Chuck Henke, Aurora CO; Allen Kane, Pueblo West CO57.31%
4.12
7


Petra Hamman - Bob Hamman, Dallas TX57.08%
5.29
8


Kitty Cooper - Steven Cooper, Albuquerque NM56.77%
6.79
1

John Coe - Karen Coe, Ewing IL53.35%
5.09
2

Elena Prahin - Michael Prahin, Irvington NY53.23%
3.82
3

Vandana Vidwans, Mountain View CA; Rajeev Gupta, San Mateo CA52.92%
3.96
4
1
Bob Searles - John Paxton, Bozeman MT52.46%
2.34
5

Paul McAdam, Highland CA; Andrew McAdam, Castro Valley CA52.31%
1.61
6

Michael Hansen - Kathy Angstadt, Portland OR51.73%
2.97

2
Deborah Segal - Wendy Turk, Denver CO51.62%
2.32

3
Matthew Dyer - Lorraine Cable, Newton MA49.85%
1.67

4
Elizabeth Goodwin - David Van Halteren, Toronto ON46.19%

STRATIFIED MIXED PAIRS - 29.0 Tables / Based on 30 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
11.20
1


Jan Assini, Aurora OH; Hemant Lall, Dallas TX62.77%
8.40
2


Jacqueline Sincoff - Roger Lord, Saint Louis MO56.65%
6.30
3


Peter Boyd - Ellen Klosson, Silver Spring MD56.35%
4.96
4
1

George Derevjanik, Laguna Beach CA; Mary Singer, Huntington Bh CA56.12%
3.54
5


Barrett Raff, Johnson City NY; Sylvia S. Caley, Montreal QC55.92%
3.64
6


Trudy Hurdle - John Hurdle, Richmond BC55.69%
3.72
2

Roger Allen, Montezuma NM; Micheline Staples, Toronto ON55.12%
3.73
3

Mario Mory - Phyllis Mory, Los Angeles CA54.23%
2.57
4
1
Sue Williamson - Robert Williamson, Englewood CO52.31%
1.57
5

Bernard Eddleston - Margaret Eddleston, Hitchin Herts England51.85%
1.41
6

John Collins, Toronto ON; Heather Elmslie, Don Mills ON51.54%
1.93

2
Arnold Drill - Bev Drill, Kaneohe HI50.42%

THUR-FRI A/E SIDE SERIES - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.49
1


Gabriel Tawil, Glendale WI; William Malesevich, Mayville WI67.99%
2.62
2


Carl Nelson - Abigail Nichols, Washington DC60.23%
2.15
3


Murray Melton, Las Vegas NV; Simon Kantor, Agawam MA59.85%
1.47
4


Faye Parsons, Saratoga CA; Raymond Yuenger, Campbell CA58.90%
1.51
5


Ross Rainwater - Jackie Jarigese, Vancouver WA58.71%
0.83
6


Jack Kletzman, Sacramento CA; Ken White, Lafayette CA57.20%
2.43
1

Alan Forsythe - Bette Lu Forsythe, Malvern PA52.46%
1.82
2

Ruth Hammer, Lake Forest CA; J Bachman Nabors III, Kempner TX51.70%
1.37
3

Gil Mahla, Hartwell GA; Tom Denny, Newark DE50.57%
1.03
4

Roman Sydorak, Los Angeles CA; Thomas Cox, St Petersburg FL49.43%

Blue Ribbon Pairs - 39.0 Tables / Based on 140 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
190.00
1
Gavin Wolpert, Thornhill ON; Jenny Ryman, Jarfalla Sweden1208.74
142.50
2
Sabine Auken, Charlottenlund 2 Denmark; Daniella von Arnim, D-68766 Hockenhe Germany1190.70
106.88
3
Zia Mahmood, New York NY; Howard Weinstein, Sarasota FL1186.76
87.69
4
Eric Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL; Jeff Meckstroth, Tampa FL1180.11
81.43
5
Jill Meyers, Santa Monica CA; Jill Levin, Bronx NY1146.47
76.00
6
Steve Garner, Sarasota FL; Ralph Katz, Hinsdale IL1145.61
71.25
7
David Berkowitz, Highland Beach FL; Larry Cohen, Boca Raton FL1143.61
67.06
8
Lynn Deas, Schenectady NY; Curtis Cheek, Huntsville AL1138.11
63.33
9
James Cayne, New York NY; Michael Seamon, Aventura FL1131.79
60.00
10
Alfredo Versace, Rome Italy; George Jacobs, Hinsdale IL1130.03
57.00
11
Eddie Wold, Las Vegas NV; Mark Lair, Canyon TX1121.59
54.29
12
Arild Rasmussen, Northern Ireland; Thomas Charlsen, 1118.12
51.82
13
Pablo Lambardi, Buenos Aires 102 Argentina; Agustin Madala, 1117.10
49.57
14
Gary Soules, Elk Grove CA; Mark Ralph, San Francisco CA1113.88
47.50
15
Jeff Roman, Alexandria VA; John Fout, New York NY1111.97
45.60
16
Edward Wojewoda, Clovis CA; Apolinary Kowalski, Warsaw 02 Poland1111.31
43.85
17
Tarek Sadek - Walid Elahmady, Cairo Egypt1110.74
42.22
18
Migry Zur Campanile, Tel Aviv Israel; Michael Polowan, New York NY1108.15
40.71
19
Alan Schwartz, Fairfax VA; Ai-Tai Lo, Reston VA1103.43
39.31
20
Paul Hackett, Manchester M England; John Armstrong, Derbyshire De6 1 England1101.01
38.00
21
Robert Levin, Bronx NY; Steve Weinstein, Andes NY1098.22
36.77
22
JoAnna Stansby - Lew Stansby, Castro Valley CA1094.35
35.63
23
Qing Yang, Cupertino CA; Junyi Zhu, Salt Lake Cty UT1091.93
34.55
24
Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA; Fred Hamilton, Las Vegas NV1091.28
33.53
25
Samuel Marks, Atlanta GA; Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX1086.90
32.57
26
Rita Shugart, Pebble Beach CA; Andrew Robson, Santa Cruz CA1085.24
31.67
27
Geir Helgemo, Trondheim Ca Norway; Arve Farstad, Oslo 0 Norway1084.37
30.81
28
Chris Compton, Dallas TX; Bryan Maksymetz, Coquitlam BC1078.81
30.00
29
Joe Quinn - Shawn Quinn, Richmond TX1070.82
29.23
30
Ken Cohen, Philadelphia PA; Lois Stuart, West Chester PA1068.28
28.50
31
Jeff Fang, Arcadia CA; David Chechelashvili, San Diego CA1065.74
27.80
32
Richard Pavlicek, Fort Lauderdale FL; Rich Pavlicek Jr, Santa Clara CA1062.37
27.14
33
Boye Brogeland, Norway; Ishmael Del'Monte, Rose Bay Sydney Australia1062.19
26.51
34
Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX; Thomas Hughes Jr, Fort Worth TX1060.94
25.91
35
Chip Martel - Jan Martel, Davis CA1057.78
25.33
36
Joseph Kivel, Newport Coast CA; Chris Larsen, Costa Mesa CA1057.43
24.78
37
Eric Greco, Philadelphia PA; Geoff Hampson, Los Angeles CA1054.41
24.26
38
Martin Andresen, 0207 OSLO Norway; Jon-Egil Furunes, Northern Ireland1053.60
23.75
39
Jonathan Steinberg, Toronto ON; Bert Eccles, Montreal QC1050.64
23.27
40
Mike Cappelletti, Hixson TN; Justin Lall, Dallas TX1039.58
22.80
41
Kenneth Kranyak - John Kranyak, Bay Village OH1037.29
22.35
42
Mark Feldman, New York NY; Jason Feldman, Champaign IL1036.90
21.92
43
Muriel Altus - Philip Altus, Tampa FL1030.71
21.51
44
Barnet Shenkin, Boca Raton FL; Sam Lev, New York NY1030.29
21.11
45
Farid Assemi, Fresno CA; Piotr Tuszynski, Warsaw Poland1027.77
20.73
46
Tadashi Teramoto, Yokohama Japan; Kazuo K. Furuta, Kanagawa-Ken 213 Japan1019.83
20.36
47
Cecilia Rimstedt, Harplinge 31040 Sweden; Sara Sivelind, Ludvika Sweden1016.96
20.00
48
Leslie Amoils, Toronto ON; Michael Gamble, Shawnigan Lake BC1004.04
19.66
49
Tim Crank, Wheaton MD; Fred King, Falls Church VA1000.99
19.32
50
William Pettis - Beth Palmer, Silver Spring MD997.05
19.00
51
Glenn Milgrim, Forest Hills NY; Chris Willenken, New York NY993.60
18.69
52
Russell Samuel, Glen Cove NY; Alexander Ladyzhensky, Ellenton FL989.28
18.39
53
Dan Jacob, Vancouver BC; Frederick Allenspach, Potomac MD987.70
18.10
54
Kit Woolsey, Kensington CA; Fred Stewart, Kingston NY987.48
17.81
55
Jill Fisch - John Gassenheimer, Short Hills NJ986.08
17.54
56
William Corliss, Davis CA; Robert Garret, Gardnerville NV985.74
17.27
57
Grant Baze, San Diego CA; Michael Whitman, San Francisco CA980.92
17.02
58
Weishu Wu, Plano TX; Jiang Gu, Mountain Lakes NJ973.01
16.76
59
Gabriella Olivieri, Alessandria Italy; Dano Defalco, Padova Italy972.10

Thursday MIDZIP KO's I - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.94
1
B Wayne Stuart III, Santa Cruz CA; Pam Wittes, Venice CA; Steve Chen, Fremont CA; Clark Millikan, Martinez CA
2.96
2
Patricia Lozano - Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX; Diana Marquardt, Del Mar CA; G S Jade Barrett, Vancouver WA
1.97
3/4
Edward Zuckerberg - Karen Zuckerberg - Randi Zuckerberg - Donna Zuckerberg, Dobbs Ferry NY
1.97
3/4
Jonathan Weinstein, Evanston IL; Drew Becker - Kenneth Zuckerberg, Chicago IL; Jason Rosenfeld, Potomac MD

Thurs MIDZIP Consolation - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.73
1
Roger Smith, Sacramento CA; Dmitri Shabes, San Ramon CA; Gerald Beaubien, Birmingham AL; Charles Gill, St Petersburg FL
2.05
2
David Collura, Elizabeth PA; Lawrence Patrick - Dennis Lee, Honolulu HI; Nit Buckhout, Colorado Spgs CO

Colo. Springs KO Brkt 1 - 16 Tables / Based on 32 Tables

MPsRankNames
32.20
1
Lou Ann O'Rourke, Scottsdale AZ; Peter Fredin, Malmo Sweden; Magnus Lindkvist, Hoor Sweden; Norberto Bocchi, Milano Italy; Giorgio Duboin, Torino Italy; Marc Jacobus, Las Vegas NV
24.15
2
Bob Carteaux, Fort Wayne IN; Barry Harper, Regina SK; Warren Foss, Omaha NE; Gerry Marshall, Mexico
16.10
3/4
Richard Popper, Wilmington DE; Allan Graves, Vancouver BC; Michael Schreiber, Puyallup WA; Jeffrey Goldsmith, Tujunga CA
16.10
3/4
Don Laycock - Vicki Laycock, San Francisco CA; Diane Shannon, Saratoga CA; Donald Rothschild, Sunnyvale CA

Colo. Springs KO Brkt 2 - 16 Tables / Based on 24 Tables

MPsRankNames
24.80
1
Mike Rice - Jon Rice, Winston Salem NC; Kenny Horneman, Columbia MO; Morrie Kleinplatz, Windsor ON
18.60
2
Louallen Leach, US; Jack Leach, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR; Allan Sorensen - Paul Sorensen, Berwyn AB
12.40
3/4
Matt Meckstroth - Rob Meckstroth, Gainesville FL; Jeremy Koegel, Los Angeles CA; Robert Bell, Washington DC
12.40
3/4
William Holt, Sewickley PA; Robert Park, Gibsonia PA; John Moser, St Agatha ON; Colin Harrington, Cambridge ON; Malcolm Ewashkiw, Belleville ON; Robert Hollow, Madoc ON

Colo. Springs KO Brkt 3 - 12 Tables / Based on 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
15.68
1
Evan Markowitz - Stephannie Russo, New York NY; Patti Burriss - Andrew Garnett, St Petersburg FL
11.76
2
Ronald McDonald - Judy McDonald, Henderson NV; Tom Henry, Ajijic Mexico; Mauro Viale, Sn Mgel Allende Mexico; Robert Hampton, Blythewood SC
7.84
3/4
John Taylor, Lago Vista TX; Sue Gerard, Mexico Mexico; Maribel Corredor, Coronado CA; Wally Augustin, San Diego CA
7.84
3/4
Richard Brehm - Carol Brehm, Memphis TN; Kathleen Dimmer - John Dimmer, Cordova TN

Colo. Springs KO Brkt 4 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.79
1
John Wright, Golden CO; Craig Asbury - Lena Asbury, Arizona City AZ; Greg Norborg, Littleton CO
8.09
2
Ralph Wilhelmi - Debra Wilhelmi - Russell Johnson - Kimberly Johnson, Olympia WA
5.40
3/4
Jim Wall, Perry GA; Gwen Allen, Chicago IL; Fred Steger Jr, McAllen TX; Stella Severson, Omaha NE
5.40
3/4
Wilma Simpson, Kentville NS; Rosa Cupfender, Manchester MA; V Ramakrishnan - Vijaya Ramakrishnan, Rapid City SD

Broncos Compact KO 1 - 16 Tables / Based on 48 Tables

MPsRankNames
22.23
1
Jim Linhart, Raleigh NC; Michael Huston, Joplin MO; Edward Zaluski, Ottawa ON; James Gordon, S Burlington VT
16.67
2
Steve Gross, Westlake Vlg CA; Jennifer Jones - Frank Bessing, Santa Rosa CA; Keith Garber, Las Vegas NV
12.23
3
George Pisk, Manchaca TX; Michael Rahtjen, Lighthouse Pt FL; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX; Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX
10.00
4
Josh Sher, Woodland Hls CA; Marshall Miles, Redlands CA; Joseph Machotka, Chicago IL; Joan McKeon, New Farm 4005 Australia

Broncos Compact KO 2 - 16 Tables / Based on 37 Tables

MPsRankNames
18.02
1
Pamela Granovetter, Cincinnati OH; Barry Rigal, New York NY; Danny Sprung - JoAnn Sprung, Philadelphia PA
13.52
2
Kay Schulle, Purchase NY; Lynn Baker, Austin TX; Doug Baxter, Toronto ON; Stephen Mackay, Markham ON
9.91
3
James Senter - Gale Senter, Laguna Niguel CA; Jyme Schmieder, Boerne TX; Lowell Andrews, Huntington Bch CA
8.11
4
G S Jade Barrett, Vancouver WA; Diana Marquardt, Del Mar CA; Rock Shi Yan, Burnaby BC; Hao Ge, Cleveland OH

Broncos Compact KO 3 - 15 Tables / Based on 31 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.79
1
Sam Katz - Martha Katz, Hinsdale IL; Vince Lambert, Edmonton AB; Kerry Smith, Milwaukee WI
11.09
2
Mike Wilson, New Westminster BC; Donald Sache, Delta BC; John Gilbert, Kitchener ON; Rodney Wilton, Highland IL
8.13
3
Billy Leeper - Darlene Shirey - Peggy Hughes, Fort Worth TX; Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX
6.66
4
Robert Priest - Linda Ivanoff, Harrisburg PA; Giorgio Helmsdorff, Bogota Colombia; Sharon Gerstman, Buffalo NY

Broncos Compact KO 4 - 16 Tables / Based on 27 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.50
1
Mark Krusemeyer, Northfield MN; John Minton, White Bear Lake MN; Bob Friz, Leonard TX; Randy Okubo, Saint Paul MN
9.38
2
Jacob Morgan, Madison WI; James Melville, Springfield IL; Kenneth Zuckerberg, Chicago IL; Jonathan Weinstein, Evanston IL
6.88
3
Tien-Chun Yang, San Jose CA; Kou-Ping Cheng, Saratoga CA; Xiaodong Zhang, Fremont CA; Yi Liu, Chicago IL
5.63
4
Linda Webb, Fargo ND; Nancy Wittwer, Falls City NE; James Brothers - Kerry Brothers, Oxbow ND

Broncos Compact KO 5 - 16 Tables / Based on 24 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.58
1
Yatindra Sahae, Carmel Valley CA; Frank Wharton, London Nw3 1en England; Paul Walker, London W1U 1BT England; Thomas Trudeau, Martinez CA
7.94
2
Neil Hunter - Sally Sabo - Anita Carlson - Frank Moran, Santa Fe NM
5.82
3
James Fowlkes - Patricia Fowlkes, Garner NC; Randal Gentillon - Robert Kroupa, Idaho Falls ID
4.76
4
James Metcalfe - Patty Metcalfe, Edmonton AB; Barbara Schultz, Shawnigan Lake BC; Peter Morse, North Vancouver BC

Broncos Compact KO 6 - 14 Tables / Based on 19 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.44
1
Steven Tuggle, Pearland TX; William Atteberry, Clearwater FL; Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX; Art McHaffie, Santa Fe NM
6.33
2
Angela Collura - David Collura, Elizabeth PA; Barton Buffington, North Kingstown RI; Thomas Cheng, Halifax NS
4.64
3
Jason Chiu, Piscataway NJ; Barry Margolin, Arlington MA; Julie Zhu, Vero Beach FL; David Chavez, Broomfield CO
3.80
4
Burton Stuart Jr - Nancy Stuart, Chapel Hill NC; Sharron Dudeck, Winnipeg MB; Harold Dietrich, Toronto ON

Broncos Compact KO 7 - 12 Tables / Based on 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.35
1
Matt Chiwo Leung, Montebello CA; Sherrie Auhll, Los Angeles CA; Frederick Solomon, Irvine CA; Robert Reiley, Great Falls MT
4.76
2
Bill Carlson, Minnetonka MN; Johnnie Dayton, Lubbock TX; Greg Morse, Richmond BC; Andy Hellquist, Surrey BC
3.49
3
Andrea Kutscher - William Kutscher, Longmont CO; Joanna Chau, Arvada CO; Ted Witt, Denver CO

Broncos Compact KO 8 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.22
1
Marilyn Pultz - Bill Follis, Fort Collins CO; Roger Miller - Patricia Weinberg, Centennial CO
3.92
2
Kathy Stanford - Edward Draiss Sr, Leesburg FL; Patricia Payne, New Castle CO; Susan Reiley, Great Falls MT
2.87
3
Monrad Monsen, Granite Bay CA; Marie Macaulay, Sacramento CA; Travis Roten - Judy Matlock, Richardson TX
2.35
4
Charles Bardelis, Falmouth MA; Judy Velasquez, Murfreesboro TN; Judith Taylor, Beaverton OR; Gerald Skellenger, Rochester Hills MI

Broncos Compact Conso 1 - 8 Tables / Based on 27 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.22
1
Anton Tsypkin, Sharon MA; Doug Fraser - Sandra Fraser, Victoria BC; Lloyd Arvedon, Bedford MA
6.92
2
B Wayne Stuart III, Santa Cruz CA; Pam Wittes, Venice CA; Renee Mancuso, Los Angeles CA; Rebecca Rogers, Las Vegas NV
5.07
3
John Swanson Jr, Mission Viejo CA; Sidney Brownstein, Santa Monica CA; Michael Kamil, Holmdel NJ; Paul Ivaska, Las Vegas NV

Broncos Compact Conso 2 - 8 Tables / Based on 22 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.97
1
William Wickham - Eva Schondorf, Los Angeles CA; Leonard Ernst - Diane Graese, Las Vegas NV
5.98
2
Greggory Van Dyke, Saint Paul MN; Richard Ekstrum, Crystal MN; James O'Neil, Palo Alto CA; Dave Kruse, Lakehead CA

Broncos Compact Conso 3 - 7 Tables / Based on 18 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.98
1
Jack Longman - Kathy Longman, Clearwater FL; John Derdall - Jan Derdall, Western Springs IL
5.24
2
Alan Resser, Chicago IL; Martin Morris, Wheeling IL; Janine Bibb - Peter Petruzzellis, Toronto ON
3.84
3
Hansa Narasimhan, Los Altos Hills CA; Irina Levitina, Hackensack NJ; Elena Ziuleva, Walnut Creek CA; Dmitri Shabes, San Ramon CA

Broncos Compact Conso 4 - 8 Tables / Based on 17 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.28
1
Al Blinder, Torrance CA; Michael Keller, Kalispell MT; Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB; Tim Spencer, Great Falls MT
4.71
2
Robert Cheah - Ruby Cheah, Berkshire GU47 O England; Jim Pestaner - Lucy Pestaner, Potomac MD
3.45
3
Lynne Newman - Randall Dougherty, San Diego CA; Gary Fan, Florence KY; E Hale, Rolla MO

Broncos Compact Conso 5 - 8 Tables / Based on 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.65
1
Joel Datloff, Vancouver WA; Ed Freeman - McKenzie Myers, Portland OR; Andrew Hoskins, Redmond WA
4.24
2
Yonsey Karasek, Hayward WI; Donna Flanigan - Donald Flanigan, Bettendorf IA; Margaret McKune, Tucson AZ
3.11
3
Perry Seal, San Mateo CA; Lynne Geursen, Auckland New Zealand; Eugene Katz, Carlsbad CA; Meg Harrington, Denver CO

Broncos Compact Conso 6 - 7 Tables / Based on 11 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.09
1
Carol Thompson - Peter Ineson, Halifax NS; John Tolson - Lynne Tolson, Bedford NS
3.82
2
Downey Grover - Carol Grover, Avonport NS; Gilles St Hilaire, Shediac NB; Owen Camp, Howick New Zealand
2.80
3
Claude Tremblay - Muriel Tremblay, Kanata ON; Catherine Chell, Ottawa ON; Vera Lantos, Nepean ON

Broncos Compact Conso 7 - 6 Tables / Based on 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.24
1
R Osburn Jr, Frederick MD; Paul Wright Jr, Mt Pleasant SC; Linda Luther, N Charleston SC; Billie Hedberg, Montgomery AL
3.18
2
Harry Riegel - Marsha Helton - Darryl Helton, Sedona AZ; Patricia Dodd, Cottonwood AZ
2.33
3
Dennis Scott - Patricia Scott, Fredericksburg VA; Betty Wheaton - Larry Wheaton, Lone Tree CO

Broncos Compact Conso 8 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.80
1
Joanne Chadderdon - Ann Blohm, Houston TX; Patsy Pierce, Hardin TX; Sally Blewett, Beaumont TX
2.85
2
Ruth White, Huntington Bh CA; Sandra Carton - Patti Supola - Debbi Myers, Billings MT

Wed Midzip Swiss - 9 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
2.88
1
1
Edward Foran, Marietta GA; Daniel Wilderman, Brooklyn NY; Mark Dean, Jersey City NJ; Kathy Pollock, Tonawanda NY68.00
2.16
2

Barry Margolin, Arlington MA; Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA; James Golden, Chicago IL; Julie Zhu, Vero Beach FL55.00
1.62
3

Andrew Hoskins, Redmond WA; McKenzie Myers, Portland OR; Diana Marquardt, Del Mar CA; G S Jade Barrett, Vancouver WA53.00
1.22
4

Michael Ventri, Fullerton CA; Mark Tang, Seal Beach CA; Chiye Horiguchi - B Horiguchi, Gardena CA43.00

2Fri AM Side Game 2of3 - 15.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.79
1


Norm Gordon, Dollard-des-Orm QC; Ed Freeman, Portland OR62.88%
3.19
2
1

Gilles St Hilaire, Shediac NB; David Harris, Belleville NJ59.09%
2.43
3
2
1
Geoff Bridges, Boise ID; Marcia Wolf, Chicago IL58.33%
1.63
4/5
3/4

Bob Dale, Pensacola FL; Kay Enfield, Santa Fe NM57.95%
1.57
4/5
3/4

Julie Zhu, Vero Beach FL; David Chavez, Broomfield CO57.95%
1.17
6


Chris Champion - Toshiko Yingst, Colorado Spgs CO56.44%
1.82
5
2
Bruce Gernaey - Jacquelyn Gernaey, Port Jefferson NY54.73%
0.94
6

Thomas Lawson, Bonita Springs FL; Glenda Armstrong, Naples FL54.36%
1.37

3
Serdar Akkor - Kumru Akkor, Salt Lake City UT50.57%
1.03

4
Kathy Rolfe - Paul Rolfe, Lake Winnebago MO50.19%

2Fri Aft 100/200/300 Prs - 14.5 Tables / Based on 15 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.53
1


John Shealy - Lillian Shealy, Colorado Spgs CO69.59%
2.66
2
1

Jean Pershall, Greenwood Vlg CO; Mildred Williams, Centennial CO63.03%
2.00
3
2

Roger Pearce - Joanne Otsuki, Lakewood CO59.88%
1.49
4


Richard Ziock, Mill Valley CA; Karen Gurwitz, Littleton CO59.44%
1.77
5
3

Mark Gilje, Saint Louis MO; Caroline Gilje, St Louis MO56.20%
1.55
6
4
1
Judith Cozzens, Littleton CO; Carolyn Borus, Denver CO55.34%
0.89
5

Madelaine Kleinman - Robert Kleinman, Vail CO54.38%
0.63
6

Molly Kienker, Littleton CO; Anne Somervill, Denver CO52.32%
1.16

2
Suzanne Franklin, Shelbyville KY; Mason Gilfry, Lemoore CA52.23%

2Fri Aft 5/20/50 Pairs - 9.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
2.00
1
1
1
Steven Schwartz, Denver CO; Lois Leder, Englewood CO66.67%
1.50
2


Michael Gerson, Santa Barbara CA; John Turner, Glenwood Spgs CO62.80%
1.13
3
2

Elizabeth Bodde - Penny Taylor, Greenwood Vlg CO58.93%
1.00
4
3
2
Judy Dearasaugh - Bill Dearasaugh, Castle Rock CO58.33%
0.70
5


Bettina Nangle, Castle Rock CO; Janina Wirecki, Denver CO57.14%
0.58
4

Jane Hendrix - Kathleen McCool, Breckenridge CO53.27%

Greeley Fast Pairs - 10.5 Tables / Based on 25 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
12.25
1


Despina Georgas - Wendy Krause, Toronto ON59.90%
9.19
2


Bob Bratcher, Vista CA; Derald Keetch, Glenwood NM59.40%
6.89
3
1

Eleanor Gendill - Edith Kern, Denver CO58.49%
5.17
4


Carlos Munoz - Kassie Munoz, White Plains NY57.33%
3.88
5


Brent Gibbs - Arnold Krause, Toronto ON56.84%
2.91
6


Carl Nelson - Abigail Nichols, Washington DC56.33%
3.77
2

Maud Greer, Lafayette CO; Sandra Straus, Boulder CO55.97%
2.82
3

Barbara Schultz, Shawnigan Lake BC; Paul Frey, New Brighton MN55.16%
2.12
4

Valerie Lager, Aurora CO; Tamera Mowrey, Lincoln NE55.10%
3.46
5
1
Judith Taylor, Beaverton OR; Gerald Skellenger, Rochester Hills MI55.09%
2.60

2
Ocki Krogfoss - Jim Rupp Jr, Thousand Oaks CA54.55%
1.95

3
Wayne Rapp, Orange CA; Shari Frankel, Highland Beach FL53.91%

Ft Collins Senior Prs - 28.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
10.64
1
1

Martin Gutschenritter, North Platte NE; F. Gilbert Merrill, Fort Collins CO63.96%
7.98
2


Charles Clickner, Clearwater FL; Richard Gibons, Princeton IL60.98%
5.99
3


Happoldt Neuffer, Columbia SC; Joyce Hampton, Blythewood SC59.52%
4.49
4


Brenda Montague, Swampscott MA; Jay Cohodes, Sunrise FL58.00%
3.37
5


Eric Swanson, Tucson AZ; Nona Dale, Golden CO57.69%
2.53
6


Daniel Colatosti, Waltham MA; John Malley, Pascoag RI56.49%
4.61
2

Joyce Glittenberg, Greeley CO; Lawrence Mason, Fort Collins CO54.20%
3.45
3

Sue Albritton, Denver CO; Carol Chestnut, Englewood CO52.24%
2.59
4

Marvel Heinsohn - Sally Heinsohn, Denver CO52.08%
1.94
5

Doreen Scolnick - Robert Scolnick, Carlsbad CA50.86%
1.46
6

Yoko Komine, Tokyo 175-0092 Japan; Shirley Kuhlman, Federal Way WA50.80%
3.56

1
Chizuko Yang, Hacienda Hgts CA; Yoon Kyung Kim, Yongin Shi South Korea50.40%
2.67

2
Edward Texel - T Woods, Colorado Spgs CO50.23%
2.00

3
Ellen Tallman - Patricia Soukup, Longmont CO49.44%
1.50

4
Barbara Kelso - Thomas Kelso, Spring Lake MI48.27%
1.13

5
Doris Lockhart - William Lockhart, Lander WY47.47%

Seniors KO Teams - 37 Tables

MPsRankNames
140.00
1
Morris Chang, Santa Clara CA; Neil Chambers, Schenectady NY; John Schermer, Seattle WA; Bobby Wolff, Las Vegas NV
105.00
2
Alan Stout, Mountain Home AR; Randy Pettit, Marietta GA; Allan Siebert, Little Rock AR; James Nash - Pierre Flatowicz, Omaha NE; Donald Stack, Overland Park KS
70.00
3/4
Tony Kasday, Puyallup WA; Mike Passell, Las Vegas NV; Garey Hayden, Tucson AZ; Marcin Lesniewski, ; Jerzy Zaremba, Pittsboro NC
70.00
3/4
James Murphy, Chesapeake VA; Gene Freed, Los Angeles CA; Bernard Miller, Boca Raton FL; Jeffrey Miller, Naperville IL; Claude Vogel, Chicago IL; Sangarapil Mohan, Oak Brook IL
45.00
5/8
Richard DeMartino, Riverside CT; Mel Colchamiro, Merrick NY; John Malley, Pascoag RI; Daniel Colatosti, Waltham MA; Richard Budd, Portland ME; Pat McDevitt, Brookline MA
45.00
5/8
Gaylor Kasle, Boca Raton FL; John Sutherlin, Dallas TX; Lewis Finkel, Jupiter FL; John Solodar, Palm Beach Gdns FL
45.00
5/8
Joyce Sillins - Glenn Eisenstein - Jonathan Greenspan, New York NY; Zeke Jabbour, Boca Raton FL; Per Olof Sundelin, Stockholm Sweden; Arnold Fisher, Clementon NJ
45.00
5/8
Bruce Reeve - Robert White, Raleigh NC; Richard Anderson, Regina SK; Michael Kovacich, Stone Mountain GA; Dick Benson, Le Roy IL; Jim Reiman, Mansfield OH
25.00
9/16
Mike Levine, Boca Raton FL; Bruce Parent - Norman Coombs, Brookville IN; Kathy Newman - Bert Newman, West Bloomfield MI
25.00
9/16
Murray Melton, Las Vegas NV; Simon Kantor, Agawam MA; George Tornay Jr, Palm Beach Gdns FL; Armand Barfus, Port St Lucie FL; John Swanson Jr, Mission Viejo CA; Sidney Brownstein, Santa Monica CA
25.00
9/16
Ken Barbour, Scottsdale AZ; Markland Jones, Phoenix AZ; Steven Cooper - Kitty Cooper - Clement Jackson, Albuquerque NM; Dennis Dawson, Santa Fe NM
25.00
9/16
Jim Kirkham - Corinne Kirkham, San Bernardino CA; Thomas Peters - Carolyn Peters, Grapeland TX; Spike Lay - Marilyn Garcia, Daytona Beach FL
25.00
9/16
Leon Lowe, Fountain Hills AZ; Jerry Gaer, Scottsdale AZ; Stephen Shane, White Plains NY; Eugene Davidson, Washington DC; Kenneth Badertscher - Martin Schiff Jr, Tucson AZ
25.00
9/16
Rita Ellington, Aventura FL; Martin Caley, Montreal QC; Doug Fraser - Sandra Fraser, Victoria BC
25.00
9/16
Nancy Cord, Sun Valley ID; Brenda Keller, Boise ID; Ed Ulman, Portland OR; Jim Looby, Burbank CA
25.00
9/16
Jan Nathan, Manhattan Beach CA; Lucy Tredennick - John Farr Jr, Lomita CA; Steve Mager, Hermosa Beach CA

Fri Aft Side Game - 15.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.79
1


Helene Drake - George Drake, Phoenix AZ62.53%
3.03
2
1

Marcia Wolf, Chicago IL; Carol Rynders, Saint Paul MN59.34%
2.33
3
2

Terry Demers, Perth Road ON; Monica McManaman, Nepean ON58.46%
1.60
4


David Harris, Belleville NJ; Charlotte Anderson, Madison WI56.73%
1.63
5


Ann Derwin, Roseville CA; Jack Kletzman, Sacramento CA54.30%
1.70
6
3

Bernard Neuhart, Niskayuna NY; Robert Neuhart, Troy NY54.03%
1.28
4

Marion Draughon, Arvada CO; Grady Gravel, Pineville LA53.11%
0.98
5

Elinor Saperstein - Rudy Saperstein, Nashville TN51.15%
0.89
6

James Marley, Aurora CO; Clarence Marley, Midland TX49.84%
2.43

1
John Taylor, Lago Vista TX; Sue Gerard, Mexico Mexico49.53%
1.82

2
Marian Schreyer - Buck Schreyer, Albuquerque NM49.49%
1.37

3
Dorothy Segel, Snowmass CO; June Buell, Santa Barbara CA48.40%
1.48

4
Kumru Akkor - Serdar Akkor, Salt Lake City UT47.46%

Friday Eve Side Game - 14.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.64
1


Robert Wingeard - Toshiko Yingst, Colorado Spgs CO62.78%
2.73
2


J Bachman Nabors III, Kempner TX; Norman Leslie, New Orleans LA61.89%
2.73
3
1

Barbara Schultz, Shawnigan Lake BC; Martin Ware, Vernon BC60.56%
1.54
4


Paul Witonsky - Harriet Berenbaum, Denver CO60.46%
1.57
5


Milton Gottlieb, Kernersville NC; Paul Kilger, Stittsville ON60.43%
1.12
6


Bob Bratcher, Vista CA; Derald Keetch, Glenwood NM59.83%
2.05
2

Ron Johnston, Cedar Falls IA; Alice Kinningham, Aurora CO55.03%
1.77
3

Joseph Collins, Ft Lauderdale FL; Edythe Boston, Canon City CO54.33%
1.24
4

Wayne Rapp, Orange CA; Janet Garthe, Suttons Bay MI52.37%
0.89
5

Laurie Beattie - Rob Lorck, Colorado Spgs CO51.68%

FRIDAY STRAT SWISS TEAMS - 31 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.22
1
1
1
Kimberly Gilman - Robin Hillyard, Carlisle MA; Robert Baker - Melissa Baker, West Harrison NY61.00
4.67
2


Charles Reed, Denver CO; Gerry Schechter, Englewood CO; Jerry Ranney - Jane Ranney, Morrison CO60.00
3.50
3


Mariette Thibault, St Hippolyte QC; Robert Thibault, St-Hippolyte QC; Sylvain Mayer - Janyne Provencher, Montreal QC58.00
3.64
4
2

Donald Flanigan - Donna Flanigan, Bettendorf IA; Robert Cheah - Ruby Cheah, Berkshire GU47 O England56.00
1.97
5


Elianor Kennie, Kentville NS; Kristina Brook, Middlesex NJ; Owen Camp, Howick New Zealand; Lynne Geursen, Auckland New Zealand54.00
2.73
6
3
2
Larry Wheaton - Betty Wheaton, Lone Tree CO; Sung Mae Bleck - Carol Bertz, Englewood CO52.00
2.05
4

James Fowlkes - Patricia Fowlkes, Garner NC; Robert Kroupa - Randal Gentillon, Idaho Falls ID49.00
1.53
5

Andrea Kutscher - William Kutscher, Longmont CO; Joanna Chau, Arvada CO; Bob Reinman, Colorado Spgs CO45.00
1.96
6
3
R. Scott Laing, Ohio City OH; Kay Olness - Patti Supola - Sandra Carton, Billings MT41.00
1.47

4
John Mallery, Aurora CO; Elizabeth Phillips - Shirley Baldaccini - Bonnie Ridley, Littleton CO40.00
0.97

5/6
Rey Pana - Ruth Pana, Englewood CO; Joe Marci - Kathy Marci, Denver CO39.00
0.97

5/6
Frederick Solomon, Irvine CA; Matt Chiwo Leung, Montebello CA; Sherrie Auhll, Los Angeles CA; Robert Reiley, Great Falls MT39.00

Mon-Wed Morn Side Series - 66.75 Tables / Based on 36 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
11.27
1/2
Andre Chartrand, Chateauguay QC131.55%
11.27
1/2
Richard Lesage, Montreal QC131.55%
8.93
3
Alfred Lee, Rncho Pls Vrd CA126.49%
5.07
4/5
Bud Biswas, Lexington MA125.04%
5.07
4/5
Paul Nason, Malden MA125.04%
5.13
6/7
Jonna Robinson, Burlington VT118.95%
5.13
6/7
Ausra Geaski, Manchester CT118.95%

Mon-Wed A&E Side Series - 104.00 Tables / Based on 35 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
12.60
1
Bobby Maynard, Houston TX130.17%
8.88
2/3
Paul Ivaska, Las Vegas NV121.47%
8.88
2/3
Carol Stewart, Henderson NV121.47%
5.32
4
Phyllis Peters, Terre Haute IN117.65%
4.60
5
David Harris, Belleville NJ116.86%
3.07
6
Edythe Boston, Canon City CO116.47%
5.11
7/8
Thomas Quinlan, San Mateo CA116.20%
5.11
7/8
Janice Nakao, San Mateo CA116.20%

Thur-Fri A&E Side Series - 40.75 Tables / Based on 15 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
7.00
1
Charles Aldenderfer, Indianapolis IN116.61%
5.25
2
Sam Aldenderfer, Fort Lee NJ115.09%
4.55
3
J Bachman Nabors III, Kempner TX113.59%
2.58
4/5
Bob Bratcher, Vista CA112.48%
2.58
4/5
Derald Keetch, Glenwood NM112.48%
2.46
6
Jack Kletzman, Sacramento CA111.50%

Fri-Sun A&E Side Series - 115.00 Tables / Based on 34 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
10.78
1/2
Marilyn Lewis, Boca Raton FL126.60%
10.78
1/2
Daniel Steinhorn, Marlboro NJ126.60%
7.32
3/4
Martha McGhee, Maitland FL123.26%
7.32
3/4
Eileen Easterling, Casselberry FL123.26%
5.32
5/6
Cookie Hoberman, Omaha NE121.77%
5.32
5/6
Charlotte Overman, Omaha NE121.77%

Dan Mordecai Open Pairs - 45.0 Tables / Based on 59 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
24.15
1
1

Richard Bonner, Colorado Spgs CO; Davis Bonner, Chillicothe OH65.06%
18.11
2
2

Guy Bruno, Peoria AZ; Richard D'Litzenberger, Leavenworth WA63.94%
13.58
3


Mike Aliotta, Edmond OK; Raymond Zekauskas Jr, Tulsa OK63.30%
10.19
4


Abbie Cole, New York NY; Elliott Grubman, Brooklyn NY60.50%
7.64
5


Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA; Larry Mori, Clearwater FL60.34%
5.73
6


Jim Miller, Olive Branch MS; Roger Neumann, Englewood CO59.86%
4.30
7


Tony Petronella, North Kingstown RI; Jim Leuker, San Francisco CA59.78%
4.38
8


Arnie Frankel - Donald Berman, Laurel MD59.21%
6.14
3

James Kehoe, Glen Ellyn IL; Don Hinchey, Lakewood CO56.65%
4.61
4

Shelly Dunietz, New York NY; Ruth Horner, Sunapee NH56.25%
5.69
5
1
Daniel Groves - Gregory Udell, Bloomington IN53.29%
2.59
6

Anna Moore - William Moore, Colorado Spgs CO53.15%
4.27

2
Annette Mickle - Robert Prevaux, Golden CO51.80%
3.20

3
Rod Halvorson, Saint Paul MN; Kathryn Callahan, Clive IA50.64%
2.40

4
Kirk Elyakin - Marilyn Elyakin, East Windsor NJ50.20%
1.87

5
Ruth White, Huntington Bh CA; Ruth Hammer, Lake Forest CA49.84%
2.18

6
Mignon Nearmyer, Plymouth MN; Gene Nelson, Maple Grove MN49.44%

2Fri Eve 300/100/20 Prs - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.68
1


Roger Pearce - Joanne Otsuki, Lakewood CO63.39%
2.01
2
1
1
Elizabeth Bodde - Penny Taylor, Greenwood Vlg CO58.33%
1.32
3/4


Elizabeth Goodwin - David Van Halteren, Toronto ON57.74%
1.34
3/4


Barbara Gallagher, Highlands Ranch CO; Cyndi Sauvage, Englewood CO57.74%
1.43
5
2
2
Jane Hendrix - Kathleen McCool, Breckenridge CO57.44%
1.07
3

Mark McKechnie - Leah McKechnie, Medford OR55.06%
0.80
4
3
Lee Upham - Evelyn Upham, Lakewood CO53.57%

2Fri Eve 300/200/Swiss - 8 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
2.54
1
1
David Robinson - Barbara Robinson, Denver CO; Sally Gill, Bloomingdale IL; Laura Bro, Bartlett IL54.00
1.91
2
2
Linda Harder, Aurora CO; Roger Kincade, Lakewood CO; Carolyn Borus, Denver CO; Judith Cozzens, Littleton CO52.00
1.43
3

Jean Pershall, Greenwood Vlg CO; Anne Somervill, Denver CO; Molly Kienker, Littleton CO; Mildred Williams, Centennial CO49.00

99er NABC Open Pairs - 21.0 Tables / Based on 22 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
9.18
1
Eric Rolfe - Kathy Rolfe, Lake Winnebago MO59.67%
6.89
2
Barbara Bunnell - Ronald Bunnell, Phoenix AZ57.44%
5.16
3
R Nichols - W Nichols, Hays KS56.55%
3.87
4
Robert Clarke - Alma Farley, Richardson TX55.95%
2.90
5
Mary Alice Ayling - Barbara Cartier, Colorado Spgs CO55.36%
2.82
6
William Arkin - Donna Arkin, Centennial CO55.21%

Friday Midzip KO - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.03
1
Wesley Kuhlman - Shirley Kuhlman - Shirley Opstad, Federal Way WA; Yoko Komine, Tokyo 175-0092 Japan
2.27
2
Barry Margolin, Arlington MA; J'Neane Huey, Fort Worth TX; Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX; Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA

2Sat AM 100/200/300 Pairs - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.11
1


Christine Gasser, Arvada CO; Dorothy Nogues, Golden CO63.82%
2.66
2
1

David Meeker, Commerce City CO; Floyd Bilderback, Englewood CO62.08%
2.00
3
2

Ann Krump - Lou Ann Mauer, Aurora CO62.03%
1.50
4
3

Jane Baryames - Mary Roble, Boulder CO59.95%
1.09
5


Paul La Crosse, Larkspur CO; Wayne Heinke, Colorado Spgs CO59.36%
2.02
6
4
1
John Turner, Glenwood Spgs CO; Mason Gilfry, Lemoore CA58.16%
1.52
5
2
Jane Hendrix - Kathleen McCool, Breckenridge CO56.08%
0.67
6

Karen Gurwitz, Littleton CO; Paul Hackbert, Molina CO55.32%
1.14

3
Mary Alter, Denver CO; Kris (Anita C) Spring, Littleton CO54.04%
0.85

4
Barbara Bunnell - Ronald Bunnell, Phoenix AZ53.45%
0.64

5
Gordon Spaulding - Pauline Spaulding, Kenai AK48.51%

2Sat Side Game 3of3 - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.03
1


Norm Gordon, Dollard-des-Orm QC; Kenneth Kranyak, Bay Village OH63.39%
2.27
2


Daniel Williams, Estes Park CO; Walter Smith, West Sand Lake NY61.61%
2.58
3
1

Wayne Rapp, Orange CA; Ruth Horner, Sunapee NH60.12%
1.87
4


Ahmed Sorathia, Chino CA; Ross Spiro, Cherry Hill NJ58.04%
1.94
5
2

Laurie Beattie - Rob Lorck, Colorado Spgs CO55.95%
0.94
6/7


Ellen Anten, Encino CA; Steve Gross, Westlake Vlg CA54.17%
1.45
6/7
3

Peter Galbraith, Bellingham WA; Julie Zhu, Vero Beach FL54.17%
2.12
4
1
Gilles St Hilaire, Shediac NB; Alice Wright, San Francisco CA52.08%
0.82
5

Randal Gentillon - Robert Kroupa, Idaho Falls ID51.79%
1.59

2
Lena Asbury - Craig Asbury, Arizona City AZ50.00%
1.19

3
Lynne Tolson - John Tolson, Bedford NS44.94%

Thur-Sat Morn Side Series - 31.50 Tables / Based on 16 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
7.28
1
Norm Gordon, Dollard-des-Orm QC126.27%
4.78
2/3
Ellen Jenkins, Denver CO117.64%
4.78
2/3
Frank Leonard, Tempe AZ117.64%
5.15
4/5
Gilles St Hilaire, Shediac NB115.64%
5.15
4/5
David Harris, Belleville NJ115.64%
3.02
6
Julie Zhu, Vero Beach FL112.12%

Honolulu Morning KO Brk 1 - 9 Tables / Based on 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
19.93
1
Nels Erickson, Sparks NV; Lloyd Arvedon, Bedford MA; Marjorie Michelin, Los Angeles CA; Chester Johnson, Chicago IL; Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA; Anton Tsypkin, Sharon MA
14.95
2
Norm Hostetler, Lincoln NE; Dan Parish Jr - Elise Parish, Omaha NE; Nancy Wittwer, Falls City NE; Linda Webb, Fargo ND; Marsha McElroy, Mount Laurel NJ
9.97
3/4
Gerald La Flamme - Linda Cobham, Grnd-Bay-Wfld NB; Heather Peckett - Mike Petras, Nepean ON
9.97
3/4
Ahmed Sorathia, Chino CA; Mariko Kakimoto, Newport Beach CA; Yvonne Hernandez - Lu Kohutiak, Ft Lauderdale FL; Kim Corbin, Scottsdale AZ; Ross Spiro, Cherry Hill NJ

Honolulu Morning KO Brk 2 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.03
1
Mauro Viale, Sn Mgel Allende Mexico; Robert Hampton, Blythewood SC; Ronald McDonald - Judy McDonald, Henderson NV; Tom Henry, Ajijic Mexico
8.27
2
Richard Burkhart - Bonnie Burkhart - Bob Reese - Georgia Reese, Houston TX
5.52
3/4
Barry Margolin, Arlington MA; Anthony Eckman, Austin TX; Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX; Steven Tuggle, Pearland TX
5.52
3/4
Eleanor Flanders, Westminster CO; Paul Flanders, Longmont CO; Ruth Johnson, Santa Rsa Bch FL; Andrew Johnson, Lafayette CO

Rockies Compact KO Brk 1 - 12 Tables / Based on 23 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.65
1
Jacob Morgan, Madison WI; James Melville, Springfield IL; Jay Armstrong, Albuquerque NM; John Bronson, Lopez Island WA
9.49
2
David Willmott, Folsom CA; Michael Strong - Johanna Strong, Winfield IL; Joan Garcia, Dixon CA
6.96
3
Yatindra Sahae, Carmel Valley CA; Thomas Trudeau, Martinez CA; Evan Markowitz, New York NY; Gilbert Ramirez, Reno NV
5.69
4
Robert Priest - Linda Ivanoff, Harrisburg PA; Giorgio Helmsdorff, Bogota Colombia; Cornelia Yoder, Vestal NY

Rockies Compact KO Brk 2 - 12 Tables / Based on 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.99
1
Audrius Mizeikis, Denver CO; Mary Lou Phipps, Aurora CO; Andrea Kutscher - William Kutscher, Longmont CO
5.24
2
Paul Haynes - William Burlage, Boulder CO; Denise Desbarats, Golden CO; Katelin Yates, Erie CO
3.84
3
Bud Light, Palm City FL; Les Jensen, Colorado Sprgs CO; David Osmundsen, Wheat Ridge CO; Thomas Cheng, Halifax NS
3.15
4
Bob Reinman, Colorado Spgs CO; Michael Schneider - Dave Appel, Denver CO; Joanna Chau, Arvada CO

Rockies Compact KO Brk 3 - 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.33
1
James Smith, Brooklyn Park MN; John Ferrell, Normal IL; R Gene Lewis - Wayne Wong, Aurora CO
4.00
2
Roger Pearce, Lakewood CO; Sandra Koller, Arvada CO; Shirley Gates, Denver CO; Sally Hughes, Golden CO
2.93
3
Barbara Foell, Waterloo ON; Chris Fader - Richard Bodell, Kitchener ON; Michael Bodell, Santa Clara CA
2.40
4
Kathleen Zipp - Stanley Gueldenzopf - Richard Timberlake, Denver CO; James Schatzman, Aurora CO

Rockies Consolation Brk 1 - 6 Tables / Based on 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.48
1
Kotomi Asakoshi - Hideko Takeuchi, Tokyo Japan; Emiko Iwakura, Tokyo 158 Japan; Toshiko Nishi, Yokohama Japan
4.11
2
Jeffrey Brown, The Woodlands TX; Margaret Devere, Denver CO; Reiko Raese, Boulder CO; Brady Hinnegan, Richmond Hill ON
3.01
3
Linda Sundbye, Broomfield CO; Suzanne Erwetowski, Millersville MD; Bruce Cobb, Denver CO; Jerry Ranney, Morrison CO

Rockies Consolation Brk 2 - 6 Tables / Based on 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.49
1
R Osburn Jr, Frederick MD; Linda Luther, N Charleston SC; Billie Hedberg, Montgomery AL; Paul Wright Jr, Mt Pleasant SC
3.37
2
Randi Zuckerberg - Donna Zuckerberg - Edward Zuckerberg - Karen Zuckerberg, Dobbs Ferry NY
2.47
3
Robin Hillyard - Kimberly Gilman, Carlisle MA; Robert Baker - Melissa Baker, West Harrison NY

Rockies Consolation Brk 3 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.64
1
Nick Tallyn - John Shealy - Lillian Shealy, Colorado Spgs CO; Joann Miller, Lakewood CO
2.73
2
Landon Phillips Jr - Mark Bredall - Bernice Harris - Judy Bredall, Colorado Spgs CO
2.00
3
James Dulan, Denver CO; Sandy Bolton, Littleton CO; Wesley Archer - Jorn Jamieson, Iberia MO

Sat-Sun Side Series - 14.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.64
1


Ken Monzingo, San Diego CA; Bonnie Bagley, Colorado Spgs CO65.38%
2.73
2


Alice Leicht - Marvin French, San Diego CA58.97%
2.88
3
1
1
Andrea Kutscher - William Kutscher, Longmont CO58.65%
1.54
4


Mike Eakes - Linda Eakes, Shawnee KS58.33%
1.57
5


Norm Hostetler, Lincoln NE; Nancy Wittwer, Falls City NE57.05%
2.16
6
2
2
Ralph Wilhelmi - Russell Johnson, Olympia WA55.77%
1.62
3

Shirley Leff - Hedy Buckstein, Denver CO51.92%
1.77
4

Thomas Trudeau, Martinez CA; Carol Irvin, Loveland CO51.60%
1.24
5
3
Kumru Akkor - Serdar Akkor, Salt Lake City UT50.00%

Laramie Unit 422 Open Prs - 13.0 Tables / Based on 24 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
11.90
1


Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA; John Farr Jr, Lomita CA60.42%
8.93
2


Helen Gustafson - John Gustafson, Des Moines IA59.05%
6.69
3


Rose Berman - Donald Berman, Laurel MD58.89%
5.02
4


Janet Dunbar, Calgary AB; Michael Yuen, Vancouver BC58.01%
5.31
5
1
1
Jan Churchwell, Northbrook IL; Mike Meltzer, Long Grove IL57.45%
3.98
6
2
2
Martha Noyes - Gerald Greene, Chicago IL52.32%
2.99
3
3
Rick Clelland, Boulder CO; John Hart, Longmart CO52.16%
2.24
4
4
Margaret Musgrove, Denver CO; Lianne Walliser, Golden CO51.84%
1.77
5

Terry Deering, Colorado Spgs CO; Alice Crain, Palmer Lake CO50.08%

Cheyenne Unit 241 Seniors - 22.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.96
1


Loretta Bromberg, Bel Tiburon CA; Bob Luebkeman, Walnut Creek CA66.90%
6.72
2


Elaine Ware, Vernon BC; Robert Woodward, Las Vegas NV61.11%
5.04
3


Virginia Gunter - Warren Garrett, Arvada CO60.07%
3.78
4


Robert Boggs - Phillip Schiffert, Roseville CA59.38%
2.84
5


Tony Petronella, North Kingstown RI; Norman Leslie, New Orleans LA58.10%
2.65
6


Happoldt Neuffer, Columbia SC; Joyce Hampton, Blythewood SC57.99%
5.90
1
1
Margaret Jones, Breckenridge CO; Mike Huiatt, Fair Oaks Ranch TX56.13%
4.43
2

Isabella Turecamo, Ridge NY; Eleanor Gendill, Denver CO55.44%
3.32
3

Doreen Scolnick - Robert Scolnick, Carlsbad CA55.21%
2.49
4

Patricia Scott - Dennis Scott, Fredericksburg VA54.86%
2.12
5

Isadore Sharp - Rosalie Sharp, Toronto ON54.05%
1.96
6

Martin Gutschenritter, North Platte NE; F. Gilbert Merrill, Fort Collins CO52.66%
1.95

2/3
John Gallagher, Centennial CO; Michael Jalving, Denver CO52.20%
1.95

2/3
Marian Sunderman - Evelyn Cleary, Fort Morgan CO52.20%
1.25

4
Victor King - Constance Degiovanni, Littleton CO50.58%

2Sat Aft 100/200/300 Prs - 18.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.96
1


Barbara Ellington, Lafayette CO; Ruth Gussman, Broomfield CO65.77%
3.19
2
1

Mark Bredall - Landon Phillips Jr, Colorado Spgs CO60.12%
2.39
3/4
2
1
Donna Johnson, Scottsdale AZ; Susan Wong, Monument CO59.52%
1.95
3/4


Lorraine Cable, Newton MA; R. Kent Holcomb, Indianapolis IN59.52%
1.34
5


Wayne Heinke, Colorado Spgs CO; Paul La Crosse, Larkspur CO58.93%
0.94
6


Karen Gurwitz, Littleton CO; Michael Lattyak, Westchester IL58.63%
1.79
3
2
Joanne Berger - Teresa Coulton, Fort Collins CO58.04%
1.35
4

Mark Gilje, Saint Louis MO; Caroline Gilje, St Louis MO56.85%
1.01
5

Karl Jamieson - Kelly McCanlies, Denver CO56.55%
1.14
6
3
Laura Thomson, Centennial CO; Sandra White, Englewood CO55.36%
0.85

4
Duval Prey Jr, Denver CO; James Stander, Littleton CO50.00%
0.64

5
Tom Roberts - Donna Roberts, Greeley CO49.40%

2Sat Aft 5/20/50 Pairs - 10.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
2.10
1
1
1
Robin Elliott, Kansas City MO; Gregory Newcomb, Louisville CO62.80%
1.58
2
2

Thomas Goings, Colorado Sprgs CO; Donald Hill, Colorado Spgs CO61.31%
1.18
3


Wesley Archer - Jorn Jamieson, Iberia MO60.12%
0.89
4
3
2
Elneta Justice - Mildred Williams, Centennial CO59.57%
0.74
5


Robert Dendinger - Susan Kendall, Denver CO58.04%
0.50
6


Donna Grant - Linda French, Denver CO56.51%
0.58
4

Bob Bastiaans, Parker CO; Judith Beggs, Englewood CO53.57%

2Sat Aft 299er Swiss - 10 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
2.83
1
1
David Blanchfield - Buris Blanchfield, Golden CO; William Arkin - Donna Arkin, Centennial CO57.00
2.12
2

Deloris Reo, San Marcos CA; Gill Gray, Pembroke Bermuda; Gwen Christensen - Peggy Thompson, Southampton Bermuda50.00
1.59
3

Frank Baca - Betty Adler, Lakewood CO; Carl Hartness, Lafayette CO; John Sutherland, Longmont CO49.00
1.50
4
2
Judith Cozzens, Littleton CO; Carolyn Borus, Denver CO; Floyd Bilderback, Englewood CO; David Meeker, Commerce City CO45.00

NO COLORADO FRI-SAT KO I - 16 Tables / Based on 42 Tables

MPsRankNames
39.87
1
Vince Lambert, Edmonton AB; Diane Graese, Las Vegas NV; Bernice Gee, Regina SK; Rock Shi Yan, Burnaby BC; Hao Ge, Cleveland OH
29.90
2
Sheila Sache, Delta BC; Kathy Bye, Burnaby BC; John Stansbury, Saint Paul MN; Peter Morse, North Vancouver BC
19.94
3/4
Billy Leeper - Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX; Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX; Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX
19.94
3/4
Allen Kane, Pueblo West CO; En Hay, Littleton CO; Mary Baptist - Robert Baptist, Green Valley AZ
8.97
5/8
David Ruttner, Peyton CO; James Black, Manitou Springs CO; Linda Sundbye, Broomfield CO; Suzanne Erwetowski, Millersville MD

NO COLORADO FRI-SAT KO II - 15 Tables / Based on 30 Tables

MPsRankNames
25.65
1
Kris Klamut, Aurora CO; Bob Martin, Morrison CO; Nancy Benamati, Arvada CO; John Bortins, Louisville CO
19.24
2
Sandra Singleton - Norman Holthouse - Douglas H Scott - Wonnie Duncan, Anchorage AK
12.83
3/4
Mary Olson, Colorado Sprgs CO; Joe Luk - Joyce Truitt - Myrna Heimer, Colorado Spgs CO
12.83
3/4
Michael Keller, Kalispell MT; Ernest Olness Jr, Billings MT; Charles Gilje, Anchorage AK; Tim Spencer, Great Falls MT

N COLORADO FRI-SAT KO III - 16 Tables / Based on 26 Tables

MPsRankNames
21.24
1
Gilbert Ramirez - Irene Harlow, Reno NV; Steven Tuggle, Pearland TX; Anthony Eckman, Austin TX
15.93
2
Bill Beard - Lori Beard, Denver CO; Jerry Newcomb - Carolyn Newcomb, Littleton CO
10.62
3/4
Marilyn Bost, Aurora CO; Donna Harrison, Columbia MO; Kathy Stanford, Leesburg FL; Lynn Brown, Palm Coast FL
10.62
3/4
Eve Davenport, Broomfield CO; Margaret Devere - Leonard Herz, Denver CO; Reiko Raese, Boulder CO
4.78
5/8
Carol Thompson - Peter Ineson, Halifax NS; John Tolson - Lynne Tolson, Bedford NS

N COLORADO FRI-SAT KO IV - 15 Tables / Based on 20 Tables

MPsRankNames
16.14
1
R Osburn Jr, Frederick MD; Paul Wright Jr, Mt Pleasant SC; Billie Hedberg, Montgomery AL; Linda Luther, N Charleston SC; Brady Hinnegan, Richmond Hill ON
12.11
2
Jim Wall, Perry GA; David Collura, Elizabeth PA; Wilma Simpson, Kentville NS; Mary White, Las Vegas NV
8.07
3/4
Patrick Doyle, Littleton CO; Linda Most - Gerald Benedict - Nancy Benedict, Englewood CO
8.07
3/4
Jonathan Buss - C. Deaun Moulton - Joan Viidik - Tony Viidik, Waterloo ON

N COLORADO FRI-SAT KO V - 12 Tables / Based on 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.54
1
Nick Tallyn, Colorado Spgs CO; Joann Miller, Lakewood CO; Sally Hughes, Golden CO; Sandra Koller, Arvada CO
8.66
2
Linda Dorough - Lewis Dorough, Littleton CO; Warren Androus - Dee Androus, Avon CO
5.77
3/4
John Wright, Golden CO; Greg Norborg, Littleton CO; Lena Asbury - Craig Asbury, Arizona City AZ
5.77
3/4
Bruce Sellers, Ft Collins CO; Ray McLean, Golden CO; Kim Powers - Ted Witt, Denver CO

NO COLORADO FRI-SAT KO VI - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.89
1
Joel Russman - Stephen Dreskin, Denver CO; Wade Biggs, Highlands Ranch CO; Wilt Cooper, Littleton CO
7.42
2
Barbara Foell, Waterloo ON; Chris Fader - Richard Bodell, Kitchener ON; Michael Bodell, Santa Clara CA
4.95
3/4
David Stolfa - Ann Stolfa, Englewood CO; Peggy Mizer, Denver CO; Carol Bronder, Aurora CO
4.95
3/4
Richard Burkhart - Bonnie Burkhart - Bob Reese - Georgia Reese, Houston TX

Stokes Chili B/C/D Pairs - 31.0 Tables / Based on 32 Tables

BCDNamesScore
1
1

John Paxton - Bob Searles, Bozeman MT63.31%
2


Mario Mory - Phyllis Mory, Los Angeles CA62.42%
3


Elianor Kennie, Kentville NS; Owen Camp, Howick New Zealand62.34%
4


Shelly Dunietz, New York NY; Harley Bress, Denver CO59.13%
5


Jim Steele, Broomfield CO; Pat Crampsey, Oshawa ON58.65%
6
2

Andy Hellquist, Surrey BC; Greg Morse, Richmond BC57.61%

3

Joanna Chau, Arvada CO; Bob Reinman, Colorado Spgs CO56.09%

4

Mary Lou Phipps, Aurora CO; Audrius Mizeikis, Denver CO54.89%

5

Rod Halvorson, Saint Paul MN; Kathryn Callahan, Clive IA54.57%

6

Robert Baker - Melissa Baker, West Harrison NY53.95%


1
James Smith, Brooklyn Park MN; Cornelia Snyder, Denver CO52.02%


2
Daniel Groves - Gregory Udell, Bloomington IN50.96%


3
David Cromley - John Riley, Cheyenne WY49.68%


4
Yihan Xiong - Shen Wan, Bozeman MT49.28%


5
Jack Baur - Judy Baur, Sun Lakes AZ48.87%

Saturday Eve BAM - 30 Tables

ABCNamesScore
1


Shirley Presberg - Sharon Jabbour, Boca Raton FL; Samuel Lowell, Talent OR; Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX19.50
2


Martin Andresen, 0207 OSLO Norway; Arild Rasmussen, Norway; Thomas Charlsen, ; Arve Farstad, Oslo 0 Norway19.00
3/4


Allen Kane, Pueblo West CO; En Hay, Littleton CO; Robert Baptist - Mary Baptist, Green Valley AZ16.50
3/4


Roy Weinstein - Marilyn Eber, Denver CO; Steven Turner, Greeley CO; James La Force, Ft Walton Beach FL16.50
5


Ken Christiansen, Bothell WA; Ray Miller, Seattle WA; Polly Dunn - Patrick Dunn, Bellevue WA16.00
6


Bonnie Bagley - Chris Champion - Toshiko Yingst, Colorado Spgs CO; Ken Monzingo, San Diego CA15.50

1

Joan Tschirki, Aurora CO; Rob Lorck - Laurie Beattie, Colorado Spgs CO; Les Jensen, Colorado Sprgs CO15.00

2

Marilyn Bost, Aurora CO; Kathy Stanford, Leesburg FL; Donna Harrison, Columbia MO; Lynn Brown, Palm Coast FL14.50

3

Robert Hampton, Blythewood SC; Tom Henry, Ajijic Mexico; Mauro Viale, Sn Mgel Allende Mexico; Judy McDonald, Henderson NV13.00

4

Edward Zuckerberg - Karen Zuckerberg - Randi Zuckerberg - Donna Zuckerberg, Dobbs Ferry NY12.00

5/7

Claude Tremblay - Muriel Tremblay, Kanata ON; Jayesh Goyal, Thornton CO; Sriram Narasimhan, Mountain View CA11.50

5/7
1
John Wright, Golden CO; Greg Norborg, Littleton CO; Craig Asbury - Lena Asbury, Arizona City AZ11.50

5/7

Sara Bossert - Michael Bossert, Las Vegas NV; James Earlam - Barbara Lander, Henderson NV11.50


2/4
Katherine Rabenstein, Washington DC; Phyllis Peters, Terre Haute IN; Gwen Allen, Chicago IL; Lynne Tolson, Bedford NS10.50


2/4
Joe Marci - Kathy Marci, Denver CO; Rey Pana - Ruth Pana, Englewood CO10.50


2/4
Kimberly Gilman - Robin Hillyard, Carlisle MA; Tony Viidik - Joan Viidik, Waterloo ON10.50

2nd Sat Flight A/X Pairs - 30.0 Tables / Based on 73 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
26.49
1

Mark Aquino, Jamaica Plain MA; Richard Budd, Portland ME61.35%
19.87
2

Steven Cooper - Kitty Cooper, Albuquerque NM59.69%
14.90
3

Mike Aliotta, Edmond OK; Raymond Zekauskas Jr, Tulsa OK59.58%
11.18
4

Susan Yates, Rochester NY; Daniel Boye, Syracuse NY56.54%
8.38
5

Michael Shuman, Pasadena CA; Ethel Birnbach, Portland OR56.15%
6.29
6

Greggory Van Dyke, Saint Paul MN; Craig Satersmoen, Huber Heights OH56.12%
4.71
7

Daniel Braucher, Arlington VA; William Braucher, Billerica MA55.04%
13.02
8
1
Mark Dean, Jersey City NJ; Kenneth Zuckerberg, Chicago IL54.85%
2.94
9

Kumiko Umehara, Tokyo 170-0 Japan; Kazuo K. Furuta, Kanagawa-Ken 213 Japan54.73%
9.77
2
Sam Katz, Hinsdale IL; Jeremy Koegel, Los Angeles CA54.50%
7.32
3
Bill Allegar, Denver CO; Donald Boyarsky, Aurora CO53.69%
5.49
4
Joel Datloff, Vancouver WA; Ed Freeman, Portland OR52.96%
4.12
5
Perry Seal, San Mateo CA; Lynne Geursen, Auckland New Zealand52.65%
3.09
6
Marilyn Hughes, Englewood CO; Mary Anne Pixley, Littleton CO52.23%

2Sat Eve 5/20/50 Pairs - 7.0 Tables

DEFNamesScore
1


John Lanigan - Karol Lanigan, Colorado Spgs CO63.33%
2
1
1
Larry Pedde, Lakewood CO; Sandra White, Englewood CO58.75%
3
2

Mindy Smith - Thad Smith III, Boulder CO57.08%
4
3
2
Tad Koch - Carol Koch, Boulder CO55.42%
5
4

Steven Smith - Amanda Kiel, Broomfield CO51.25%

2Sat Eve 100/200/300 Prs - 7.0 Tables

ABCNamesScore
1
1
1
Barbara Bunnell - Ronald Bunnell, Phoenix AZ64.17%
2
2
2
Henry Kwok - Dorothy Kwok, Edmonton AB57.92%
3


Lorraine Cable, Newton MA; Joanne Otsuki, Lakewood CO56.67%
4
3

Henry Blazek - Morgan Patrick, Colorado Spgs CO55.00%
5
4
3
Robert Clarke - Alma Farley, Richardson TX54.58%

2nd Sat 299er Swiss Teams - 10 Tables

ABCNamesScore
1
1

David Blanchfield - Buris Blanchfield, Golden CO; William Arkin - Donna Arkin, Centennial CO66.00
2
2
1
Linda Harder, Aurora CO; Roger Kincade, Lakewood CO; Judith Cozzens, Littleton CO; Carolyn Borus, Denver CO57.00
3
3

Edward Draiss Sr, Leesburg FL; Susan Reiley, Great Falls MT; Robert Kleinman - Madelaine Kleinman, Vail CO43.00
4


Alexander Robertson, Arvada CO; Beth Coyle - Inge Levie, Denver CO; Marlene Shields, Greenwood Vlg CO40.00

2nd Sat Eve Side - 21.0 Tables

ABCNamesScore
1


Bob Bratcher, Vista CA; Derald Keetch, Glenwood NM65.74%
2/3


Mary Olson, Colorado Sprgs CO; Joe Luk, Colorado Spgs CO64.58%
2/3


Fulvio Fantoni - Iolanda Riolo, Rome Italy64.58%
4


Donna Chambers, Schenectady NY; Jacqueline DeRouin, Okemos MI58.56%
5


Gary Spongberg - Lucy Spongberg, Niskayuna NY58.10%
6


Mark Bumgardner - Kathleen Bumgardner, Carrollton TX57.87%

1

Ofra Blonder, Bronx NY; Diane Winiger, New York NY57.64%

2

Andrew Hoskins, Redmond WA; McKenzie Myers, Portland OR56.02%

3

Judith Ude - John Swenson, Littleton CO51.16%

4
1
Gloria Krusemeyer, Northfield MN; Angela Collura, Elizabeth PA50.23%

5/6
2/3
James Andre - Lily Andre, Rockville MD48.84%

5/6
2/3
William Michael, Colorado Sprgs CO; Suzanne Franklin, Shelbyville KY48.84%


4
Penelope Coffman, Cherry Hills Vl CO; Joan Mager, Centennial CO47.92%

Saturday Zip Kos - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.73
1
Lily Andre - James Andre, Rockville MD; Tadashi Teramoto, Yokohama Japan; Kotomi Asakoshi, Tokyo Japan
2.05
2
Robert Baker - Melissa Baker, West Harrison NY; Cole Powell, Oakland CA; Julie Zhu, Vero Beach FL

Sat Sun Side Game Series - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.03
1
1

Faye Appelbaum, New York NY; Howard Sloan, Union NJ60.42%
2.27
2


Happoldt Neuffer, Columbia SC; Joyce Hampton, Blythewood SC57.74%
1.97
3
2
1
Daniel Groves - Gregory Udell, Bloomington IN56.25%
1.31
4


Edythe Boston, Canon City CO; Will Engel, Freeport IL54.76%
0.96
5


Ron Geagley - Carole Geagley, Severn MD53.57%
0.94
6


Joe Gottler, Elberta AL; Norman Leslie, New Orleans LA52.98%
1.48
3
2
Larry Silver - Christine Silver, San Francisco CA52.38%
1.03
4

Shelly Dunietz, New York NY; Ruth Horner, Sunapee NH52.08%

2Sun AM 50/200/300 Pairs - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.54
1
1

Golda McGill - Cheryl Semmens, Colorado Spgs CO60.17%
1.91
2
2
1
Elizabeth Bodde - Penny Taylor, Greenwood Vlg CO58.25%
1.43
3
3

Deborah Segal - Matt Sahoenblatt, Denver CO57.50%
1.10
4
4
2
Mildred Williams - Elneta Justice, Centennial CO55.00%
0.80
5


Michael Lattyak, Westchester IL; Mike Schultz, Highlands Rch CO52.58%
0.72
5

Susan Wong, Monument CO; David Rabb, Littleton CO51.92%
0.83

3
Jane Hendrix - Kathleen McCool, Breckenridge CO51.50%

2Sun AM 100/200/300 Teams - 14 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.39
1


Robert Kleinman - Madelaine Kleinman, Vail CO; Karen Gurwitz, Littleton CO; Sandra Spain, Shelley ID55.00
2.54
2


Maureen Sabo - Cyndi Sauvage, Englewood CO; Barbara Gallagher, Highlands Ranch CO; Susan Karsh, Denver CO53.00
2.53
3
1

Kathleen Zipp - Peggy Mizer, Denver CO; Jack Purdy, Broomfield CO; Thomas Burger, Englewood CO50.00
1.43
4


John Wright, Golden CO; Greg Norborg, Littleton CO; Charles Bardelis, Falmouth MA; Judy Velasquez, Murfreesboro TN49.00
1.90
5
2
1
Charlotte Sholes, Larkspur CO; Marjorie McDonald - Carol Leatherman - Dennis Leatherman, Castle Rock CO47.00
1.42
3

Gina Bengel - Paul Bengel - Phyllis Imholte, Littleton CO; Judith Katchen, Denver CO46.00
1.07
4

Mark Gilje, Saint Louis MO; Caroline Gilje, St Louis MO; Mary Alter, Denver CO; Kris (Anita C) Spring, Littleton CO42.00

Junior Trials KO Phase - 4 Tables

MPsRankNames
13.07
1
Jon Rice - Mike Rice, Winston Salem NC; Noble Shore, North Potomac MD; Michael Gill, College Park MD
9.80
2
Eric Mayefsky, Stanford CA; John Barth, Santa Cruz CA; Mike Develin - Andrew Cotton, Berkeley CA

2nd Sunday A/X Swiss Tms - 47 Tables / Based on 105 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
29.80
1

Rose Meltzer - Peter Weichsel, Los Gatos CA; Kyle Larsen, San Francisco CA; Bart Bramley, Dallas TX; Mark Feldman, New York NY; Alan Sontag, Gaithersburg MD121.00
22.35
2

Corinne Kirkham - Jim Kirkham, San Bernardino CA; Cameron Doner, Richmond BC; Marshall Miles, Redlands CA95.00
16.76
3

Leonard Helman - Kay Enfield, Santa Fe NM; Mark Horton, Romford Essex England; Richard Margolis, Melbourne FL; Valentin Kovachev, New York NY94.00
11.00
4/5

Jonathan Steinberg, Toronto ON; Bert Eccles, Montreal QC; Heather Peckett - Mike Petras, Nepean ON91.00
11.00
4/5

Martin Chaitt, West Palm Beach FL; Ellasue Chaitt, Palm Bch Gdns FL; Kenneth Stuckey, Arvada CO; Mike Wilson, New Westminster BC; Jim Miller, Olive Branch MS; Michael Rahtjen, Lighthouse Pt FL91.00
7.07
6

Ellen Anten, Encino CA; Steve Gross, Westlake Vlg CA; John Mohan, Huixquilucan Ed Mexico; Rhonda Foster - Gerald McCully, New Westminster BC88.00
5.30
7

Valerie Westheimer, New York NY; Hjordis Eythorsdottir, Huntsville AL; Thorlakur Jonsson, 200 Kopavogur Iceland; Jon Baldursson, Hafnarfjordur Iceland87.00
3.65
8/9

Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX; Samuel Marks, Atlanta GA; Michael Kovacich, Stone Mountain GA; Robert White, Raleigh NC86.00
3.65
8/9

David Anding, Poway CA; William Hall, Thousand Oaks CA; Jon Wright, La Mesa CA; Joel Hoersch, San Diego CA86.00
2.85
10/11

Kevin Collins, Dunwoody GA; Patricia Tucker - Jack Feagin Jr - Claudia Feagin, Atlanta GA84.00
2.85
10/11

Walter Rassbach - Nancy Rassbach, Westminster CO; Roger Pennell - Hachy Pennell, Aurora CO84.00
11.00
1
Neil Hunter - Frank Moran - Anita Carlson - Sally Sabo, Santa Fe NM79.00
8.25
2
Andrea Kutscher - William Kutscher, Longmont CO; J Bachman Nabors III, Kempner TX; William Nabors, Colorado Spgs CO77.00
6.19
3
Tien-Chun Yang, San Jose CA; Qing Yang, Cupertino CA; Yi Liu, Chicago IL; Xiaodong Zhang, Fremont CA70.00
4.64
4
Yatindra Sahae, Carmel Valley CA; Harriet Berenbaum, Denver CO; Paula Warren, Englewood CO; Marion Draughon, Arvada CO65.00
3.05
5/6
Terry Bowen - Mary Anne Pixley, Littleton CO; Marilyn Bost, Aurora CO; Donna Harrison, Columbia MO58.00
3.05
5/6
Shirley Scott, Colorado Spgs CO; Joseph Barrett, Colorado Spring CO; Kathy Bye, Burnaby BC; John Stansbury, Saint Paul MN58.00

2nd SUNDAY BCD SWISS - 54 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
18.89
1
1

Dave Appel - Michael Schneider, Denver CO; Joanna Chau, Arvada CO; Bob Reinman, Colorado Spgs CO106.00
10.92
2/4


Vince Bates - Judy Clark - Anne Vincent - Sandra Straus, Boulder CO95.00
10.92
2/4


Bob Hampton, Blythewood SC; Tom Henry, Ajijic Mexico; Mauro Viale, Sn Mgel Allende Mexico; Dee McDonald - Judy McDonald, Henderson NV95.00
10.92
2/4
2
1
Bill Johnson - Ann McGrew, Denver CO; Dave Stolfa - Ann Stolfa, Englewood CO95.00
5.98
5


John Ayer, Dartmouth NS; Birte Ayer, Toronto ON; Jerry Vopicka, Sarnia ON; Jeanne Gray, Boulder CO93.00
3.45
6/8


Curt Merrill, Montclair NJ; Rudi Cataldi, Rolling Hills CA; Monica McManaman, Nepean ON; Terry Demers, Perth Road ON88.00
5.66
6/8
3/4
2
Frank Baca, Lakewood CO; Leslie Lege, Thurmont MD; James Leonard - D. June Leonard, Woodland Park CO88.00
5.66
6/8
3/4

Mary Lou Phipps, Aurora CO; Audrius Mizeikis - Mike Jalving, Denver CO; John Gallagher, Centennial CO88.00
3.64
5

Steve Tuggle, Pearland TX; Tony Eckman, Austin TX; Dick Wilson - Marilyn Goldman, Rochester NY86.00
2.73
6

Bud Light, Palm City FL; Tom Cheng, Halifax NS; Sung Mae Bleck - Carol Bertz, Englewood CO83.00
3.20

3
Nick Tallyn, Colorado Spgs CO; Joann Miller, Lakewood CO; Sandra Koller, Arvada CO; Sally Hughes, Golden CO80.00
2.40

4
Kathy Rabenstein, Washington DC; Phyllis Peters, Terre Haute IN; Kathy Stanford, Leesburg FL; Lynn Brown, Palm Coast FL77.00
1.80

5
Ed Hales - Judy Hales, Atlanta GA; Harold Gant - Catherine Gant, Silverthorne CO68.00

STATE FAIR SENIOR SWISS - 12 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.16
1


Alan Stout, Mountain Home AR; Jim Nash - Pierre Flatowicz, Omaha NE; Don Stack, Overland Park KS108.00
4.05
2/3


Warren Garrett - Virginia Gunter, Arvada CO; Dolly Hauge - Geir Hauge, Denver CO92.00
4.05
2/3


Veronica McMurdie - John McMurdie, Sacramento CA; Bob Luebkeman, Walnut Creek CA; Loretta Bromberg, Bel Tiburon CA92.00
2.60
4


Al Kane, Pueblo West CO; En Hay, Littleton CO; Mary Baptist - Bob Baptist, Green Valley AZ84.00
4.08
1

Dan Parish - Elise Parish - Don Sloter - Freda Thornbrough, Omaha NE77.00
3.18
2
1
Hans Wandel - Naomi Wandel, Portland OR; Gil Ramirez, Reno NV; Janet Garthe, Suttons Bay MI70.00

Frontier Days KO - I - 16 Tables / Based on 38 Tables

MPsRankNames
36.80
1
Dennis Kasle, Bloomfield MI; Chuck Burger, West Bloomfield MI; Howard Perlman, Franklin MI; Garey Hayden, Tucson AZ; Gaylor Kasle, Boca Raton FL
27.60
2
Morris Chang, Santa Clara CA; John Schermer, Seattle WA; Neil Chambers, Schenectady NY; Bobby Wolff, Las Vegas NV
18.40
3/4
Thomas Snouse, Felton CA; Harold Feldheim, Hamden CT; Mike Cappelletti Sr, Alexandria VA; John Morris, Atlanta GA
18.40
3/4
John Fout, New York NY; Jeff Roman, Alexandria VA; Josh Sher, Woodland Hls CA; Marc Umeno, Seattle WA
8.28
5/8
Jim Linhart, Raleigh NC; Leonard Ernst, Las Vegas NV; Marshall Miles, Redlands CA; James Gordon, S Burlington VT; Michael Huston, Joplin MO

Frontier Days KO - II - 14 Tables / Based on 27 Tables

MPsRankNames
28.37
1
James Senter - Gale Senter, Laguna Niguel CA; Roger Clough - Rebecca Clough, Culver City CA
21.28
2
Stephen McConnell, Evanston IL; Shirley Blum, Fresno CA; Blake Rundquist, Clovis CA; Warren Cederborg, Visalia CA
14.19
3/4
Carolyn Peters - Thomas Peters, Grapeland TX; Teri Casen, Las Vegas NV; Robert Morris, Houston TX
14.19
3/4
John Moser, St Agatha ON; Colin Harrington, Cambridge ON; Malcolm Ewashkiw, Belleville ON; Robert Hollow, Madoc ON

Frontier Days KO - III - 16 Tables / Based on 25 Tables

MPsRankNames
24.60
1
Stephen Castellino, Fremont CA; Robert Dean - Marcia Dean, San Jose CA; Paul Cornelius, Redwood City CA
18.45
2
Ahmed Sorathia, Chino CA; Mariko Kakimoto, Newport Beach CA; Daniel Williams, Estes Park CO; Dick Duff, Denver CO
12.30
3/4
Sara Rothmuller - Toby Shapiro - Kate Hill, Santa Rosa CA; Daniel Voorhies, Ashland OR
12.30
3/4
Walter Smith, West Sand Lake NY; Ross Spiro, Cherry Hill NJ; Allan Sorensen - Paul Sorensen, Berwyn AB
5.54
5/8
Donald Vancil, Aurora CO; Lutz Dohnert, Aventura FL; David Rankin, Denver CO; Merrell Anderson, Littleton CO

Frontier Days KO - IV - 16 Tables / Based on 19 Tables

MPsRankNames
17.80
1
Don Lussky, Elmhurst IL; Frank Wharton, London Nw3 1en England; Paul Walker, London W1U 1BT England; Kim Corbin, Scottsdale AZ
13.35
2
Evan Markowitz - Stephannie Russo, New York NY; Cristina Tita, Detroit MI; Jennifer Gianera, San Diego CA
8.90
3/4
James Fowlkes - Patricia Fowlkes, Garner NC; Randal Gentillon - Robert Kroupa, Idaho Falls ID
8.90
3/4
Jeffrey Brown, The Woodlands TX; Clyde D'Arcy, Parker CO; Jim Johnson, Erie CO; C. Buddy Carls, Huntington Bh CA; Edwin Hagerman, Denver CO

Frontier Days KO - V - 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.89
1
Robert McLean - Cobe Venner - Robert Herz, Boulder CO; Jerry Ross, Westminster CO
8.92
2
Norman Watt - Douglas Watt, Englewood CO; Eric Kronwall - Bill Stoltey, Fort Collins CO
5.95
3/4
Helen Onsager - Margaret Wagenbach, Littleton CO; Virginia Folladori, Denver CO; Jean Pershall, Greenwood Vlg CO
5.95
3/4
Harold David - Alberta David, Wheat Ridge CO; Roger Pearce, Lakewood CO; Sherry Clint, Littleton CO

ROYAL GORGE OPEN PAIRS - 18.0 Tables / Based on 22 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
11.20
1


Suzanne Dunaway, Oak Park IL; Michael Kutska, River Forest IL59.86%
8.40
2


Brent Manley - Dave Smith, Memphis TN57.90%
6.30
3


Kazuo K. Furuta, Kanagawa-Ken 213 Japan; Kumiko Umehara, Tokyo 170-0 Japan57.78%
4.73
4


Spike Lay - Marilyn Garcia, Daytona Beach FL57.34%
3.74
5


Anton Tsypkin, Sharon MA; Lloyd Arvedon, Bedford MA57.11%
4.41
6


Harold Antonson, Olympia WA; Corneliu Galer, Mercer Island WA57.00%
5.31
1

Lian Bonds - Geri Bonds, Centennial CO53.66%
3.98
2
1
Annette Mickle, Golden CO; Robert Prevaux, Palo Alto CO52.57%
2.99
3

Carol Chestnut, Englewood CO; Ron Butler, Omaha NE51.54%
2.24
4

Mark Dean, Jersey City NJ; Doug Anderson, Quincy MA50.49%
2.06
5

Irene Musick, Acton MA; Stella O'Neill, Fort Collins CO50.18%
2.60

2
Shoko Imai, Tokyo Japan; Takako Fujimoto, Tokyo 180 Japan47.97%
1.95

3
Albert Brockelman, Menomonie WI; Ruth Ruyle, Roseville CA46.81%

Ss - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.34
1


Leonard Ernst - Diane Graese, Las Vegas NV62.76%
2.51
2
1

Charles Gilje, Anchorage AK; Ernest Olness Jr, Billings MT62.29%
1.88
3


Gary Spongberg - Lucy Spongberg, Niskayuna NY59.74%
1.82
4
2

Diane Winiger, New York NY; Ofra Blonder, Bronx NY57.14%
1.44
5


Brian Hingerty - Geo. Fred Williams III, Knoxville TN56.67%
1.03
6


Joe Gottler, Elberta AL; Norman Leslie, New Orleans LA55.95%
1.37
3

Jessica Piafsky - Barry Piafsky, New York NY55.32%
1.40
4

Elneta Justice - Mildred Williams, Centennial CO54.04%

2Sun Aft 100/200/300 Tms - 14 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.39
1


Warren Androus - Dee Androus, Avon CO; Linda Dorough - Lewis Dorough, Littleton CO55.00
2.66
2
1

Kathleen Zipp - Peggy Mizer, Denver CO; Thomas Burger, Englewood CO; Jack Purdy, Broomfield CO54.00
2.00
3
2
1
Sheryl Siegel - Lucy Franklin, Englewood CO; Carol Gumpert, Aurora CO; Carol Condit, Denver CO52.00
1.43
4


John Wright, Golden CO; Greg Norborg, Littleton CO; Charles Bardelis, Falmouth MA; Judy Velasquez, Murfreesboro TN49.00
1.50
5
3

Cheryl Semmens - Golda McGill, Colorado Spgs CO; Margaret Reinert - Beverly Stevenson, Denver CO47.00
1.43
4
2
Debbie Narrod - Ann Petkun - Mary Alter, Denver CO; Kris (Anita C) Spring, Littleton CO43.00

2Sun Aft 100/200/300 Prs - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.83
1
1
1
Donna Grant - Linda French, Denver CO66.67%
2.12
2
2

Jane Baryames - Gail Ferguson, Boulder CO59.52%
1.59
3


Wilma Simpson, Kentville NS; Shelbie Bastiaans, Parker CO57.44%
1.42
4
3
2
Claudia King, Greenwood Vlg CO; Barbara Carpenter, Denver CO56.55%
1.07
5
4

Ellen Vineski - Karen Herz, Boulder CO55.65%
0.89
6
5
3
Robert Dendinger - Susan Kendall, Denver CO52.68%
0.67

4
Don Cote - Sara Cote, Boulder CO51.49%

Stratified Swiss Teams - 21 Tables / Based on 25 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
12.25
1

Pinhas Romik, Nes Zidna 74120 Israel; Erez Hendelman - Aviv Shahaf, New York NY; Jay Cohodes, Sunrise FL80.00
9.19
2

Ron Haack, New York NY; Doug Baxter, Toronto ON; Sandra Fraser, Victoria BC; Sylvia S. Caley, Montreal QC79.00
6.89
3

Donald Vancil, Aurora CO; David Rankin, Denver CO; Lutz Dohnert, Aventura FL; Merrell Anderson, Littleton CO75.00
4.53
4/5

Dano Defalco, Padova Italy; Gabriella Olivieri, Alessandria Italy; Fulvio Fantoni - Claudio Nunes, Rome Italy; Patricia Cayne - Jacqui Mitchell, New York NY72.00
4.53
4/5

Michael Shuman, Pasadena CA; Diane Shannon, Saratoga CA; Donald Rothschild, Sunnyvale CA; Ethel Birnbach, Portland OR72.00
6.80
6
1
Sandrea Friedman, Flushing NY; Michael Rosen, New York NY; Greggory Van Dyke, Saint Paul MN; John Minton, White Bear Lake MN71.00
5.10
2
Jenny Ryman, Jarfalla Sweden; Kevin Bathurst, New York NY; Meike Wortel, Diemen Netherlands; Jason Feldman, Champaign IL; John Kranyak, Bay Village OH68.00
3.35
3/4
K Ragland - Richard Laver - Gary Steiner - Michael Perlman, Boulder CO58.00
3.35
3/4
Lisa Kow - Rich Pavlicek Jr, Santa Clara CA; Frank Bessing - Jennifer Jones, Santa Rosa CA58.00

2nd Sun Eve Side Game - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.49
1


Daniel Williams, Estes Park CO; Ahmed Sorathia, Chino CA79.17%
2.62
2


Veronica McMurdie, Sacramento CA; Loretta Bromberg, Bel Tiburon CA76.19%
1.96
3


Joe Gottler, Elberta AL; Norman Leslie, New Orleans LA75.89%
2.43
4
1

McKenzie Myers - Ed Freeman, Portland OR72.32%
2.15
5


Marion Draughon, Arvada CO; Paula Warren, Englewood CO72.02%
1.51
6


Charles Clickner, Clearwater FL; Richard Gibons, Princeton IL70.54%
1.82
2

Naomi Wandel - Hans Wandel, Portland OR67.56%
1.49
3

Elinor Saperstein - Rudy Saperstein, Nashville TN67.26%
1.04
4

Steven Dike, Longmont CO; Jim Steele, Broomfield CO66.96%

2nd Sun Evening 299er Prs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.12
1


Joanne Chadderdon - Ann Blohm, Houston TX69.00%
1.59
2


Edward Draiss Sr - Kathy Stanford, Leesburg FL64.50%
1.19
3


Sam Sneed Jr, Ardmore OK; Sarah Wright, Odessa TX56.50%
1.86
4
1

Molly Kienker, Littleton CO; Elizabeth Abruzzo, Englewood CO53.00%
1.55
2
1
David Robinson - Barbara Robinson, Denver CO45.50%
1.16
3
2
Keith More - Flora More, Ann Arbor MI45.00%

Reisinger B-A-M Teams - 10 Tables / Based on 38 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
200.00
1
Nick Nickell, New York NY; Richard Freeman, Atlanta GA; Jeff Meckstroth, Tampa FL; Eric Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL; Bob Hamman, Dallas TX; Paul Soloway, Mill Creek WA36.56
150.00
2
George Jacobs - Ralph Katz, Hinsdale IL; Zia Mahmood, New York NY; Michael Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY; Alfredo Versace - Lorenzo Lauria, Rome Italy31.77
112.50
3
Michael Becker, Boca Raton FL; Walid Elahmady - Tarek Sadek, Cairo Egypt; Jan Jansma, Malden Netherlands; Richard Schwartz, East Elmhurst NY; Louk Verhees, Voorhout Netherlands29.27
92.31
4
James Cayne, New York NY; Michael Seamon, Aventura FL; Tor Helness, Oslo Norway; Steve Weinstein, Andes NY; Robert Levin, Bronx NY; Geir Helgemo, Trondheim Ca Norway27.37
85.71
5
Grant Baze, San Diego CA; Steve Beatty, Mill Creek WA; Sam Lev, New York NY; Jacek Pszczola, Las Vegas NV; Michael Whitman, San Francisco CA27.06
80.00
6
Lou Ann O'Rourke, Scottsdale AZ; Marc Jacobus, Las Vegas NV; Peter Fredin, Malmo Sweden; Magnus Lindkvist, Hoor Sweden; Giorgio Duboin, Torino Italy; Norberto Bocchi, Milano Italy27.00
75.00
7
Chris Willenken, New York NY; Glenn Milgrim, Forest Hills NY; Joel Wooldridge, Buffalo NY; John Hurd, Charleston SC; Bryan Maksymetz, Coquitlam BC; Mike Cappelletti, Hixson TN26.61
70.59
8
Roy Welland - Bjorn Fallenius, New York NY; Adam Zmudzinski, Katowice Poland; Cezary Balicki, Wroclaw Poland; Chip Martel, Davis CA; Lew Stansby, Castro Valley CA26.39
66.67
9
Drew Casen, Las Vegas NV; Jim Krekorian, New York NY; Douglas Doub, W Hartford CT; Adam Wildavsky, Jackson Heights NY; Steve Garner - Howard Weinstein, Sarasota FL25.97
63.16
10
Rita Shugart, Pebble Beach CA; Andrew Robson, Santa Cruz CA; Ishmael Delmonte, Rose Bay Sydney Australia; Boye Brogeland, Norway21.55

North American Swiss Team - 28 Tables / Based on 115 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
160.00
1
Shawn Quinn - Joe Quinn, Richmond TX; Renee Mancuso, Los Angeles CA; Rebecca Rogers, Las Vegas NV; Pamela Granovetter, Cincinnati OH; Barry Rigal, New York NY123.27
120.00
2
Dan Morse, Houston TX; Ira Hessel - Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX121.64
90.00
3
Diana Holt, Palm Beach FL; Ed Schulte, Tampa FL; Jerry Helms - Robert Bitterman, Charlotte NC; Joseph Godefrin, Sarasota FL119.56
73.85
4
Ray Loftis, Bellevue WA; Steve Bruno - Darrell Keel, Peoria AZ; Steven Sidell, Seattle WA114.10
68.57
5
B Wayne Stuart III, Santa Cruz CA; Pam Wittes, Venice CA; Danny Sprung - JoAnn Sprung, Philadelphia PA113.68
64.00
6
Martha Stewart Lucas, Milledgeville GA; Vladislav Isporski, ; Ken Gee, Regina SK; Kalin Karaivanov - Ruman Nenov Trendafilov, Varna Bulgaria105.70
60.00
7
Tony Kasday - Michael Schreiber, Puyallup WA; Paul Ivaska, Las Vegas NV; Nels Erickson, Sparks NV104.02
56.47
8
Robert Hollman, Santa Barbara CA; Bruce Ferguson, Boise ID; Ron Smith, San Francisco CA; Joe Grue, New York NY; Curtis Cheek, Huntsville AL; Billy Cohen, Sherman Oaks CA101.68
53.33
9
George Rosenkranz, Mexico Mexico; Roger Bates, Mesa AZ; Allan Falk, Okemos MI; Peter Friedland, Los Altos CA; Sabine Auken, Charlottenlund 2 Denmark; Daniela von Arnim, D-68766 Hockenhe Germany96.43
50.53
10
Rita Ellington, Aventura FL; Martin Caley, Montreal QC; Michael Gamble, Shawnigan Lake BC; Doug Fraser, Victoria BC; Mary Savko - Ellie Hanlon, Tequesta FL94.85
48.00
11
G S Jade Barrett, Vancouver WA; Miguel Reygadas, Mexico Mexico; Jim Looby, Burbank CA; Ed Ulman, Portland OR93.60
45.71
12
Apolinary Kowalski, Warsaw 02 Poland; Piotr Tuszynski, Warsaw Poland; Edward Wojewoda, Clovis CA; Farid Assemi, Fresno CA; Connie Goldberg, Merion Station PA; Wafik Abdou, Bakersfield CA92.14
43.64
13
Jeffrey Miller, Naperville IL; William Wickham, Los Angeles CA; Bernard Miller, Boca Raton FL; Lewis Finkel, Jupiter FL90.56
41.74
14
Hansa Narasimhan, Los Altos Hills CA; Irina Levitina, Hackensack NJ; Jill Levin, Bronx NY; Jill Meyers, Santa Monica CA; Debbie Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY; JoAnna Stansby, Castro Valley CA90.08
40.00
15
Mel Colchamiro - Janet Colchamiro, Merrick NY; Keith Garber, Las Vegas NV; Ken Cohen, Philadelphia PA88.22
38.40
16
Chuck Said, Nashville TN; James Tritt, Fresno CA; Douglas Dang, San Mateo CA; Harvey Brody, San Francisco CA87.02
36.92
17
Murray Melton, Las Vegas NV; Simon Kantor, Agawam MA; Gail Greenberg, New York NY; Jeffrey Hand, Casselberry FL; Gerald Gitles, Chicago IL; Michael Edwards, Rock Island IL86.76
35.56
18
Henry Bethe, Ithaca NY; Varis Carey, Fort Collins CO; Jeffrey Goldsmith, Tujunga CA; Richard Popper, Wilmington DE; Joann Glasson - Bob Glasson, Pennington NJ86.62
34.29
19
Bob Carteaux, Fort Wayne IN; Michael Levy, Tucson AZ; Gerry Marshall, Mexico; Warren Foss, Omaha NE; Jason Chiu, Piscataway NJ; Barry Harper, Regina SK82.68
33.10
20
John Rayner, Oakville ON; Michael Roche, Don Mills ON; Brenda Keller, Boise ID; Dick Yarington, Seattle WA82.22
32.00
21
Emma Sjoberg - Sandra Rimstedt, Sweden; Sara Sivelind, Ludvika Sweden; Cecilia Rimstedt, Harplinge 31040 Sweden80.56
30.97
22
Jeff Schuett - Ginny Schuett, Riverwoods IL; Kerry Smith, Milwaukee WI; Chris Benson, Le Roy IL; Sheri Winestock, Las Vegas NV; Suzy Burger, West Bloomfield MI78.18
30.00
23
Jackie Jarigese - Ross Rainwater, Vancouver WA; Norman Coombs - Bruce Parent, Brookville IN72.72
29.09
24
Peder Langsetmo - Jim Hall, Minneapolis MN; Rod Beery, Lincoln NE; John Oxley, Saint Joseph MO; Paul Meerschaert, Tonka Bay MN; Bob Balderson Jr, Eden Prairie MN71.62
28.24
25
William Chu, San Marino CA; Eric Tan, West Covina CA; Jeff Fang, Arcadia CA; David Chechelashvili, San Diego CA62.44
27.43
26
Michael Levinson, Daly City CA; George Pisk, Manchaca TX; Sam Wilson, Las Vegas NV; Helene Bauman, Arlington VA; Paul McDaniels, Richmond CA62.00
26.67
27
David Yang, Chicago IL; Weishu Wu, Plano TX; Jiang Gu, Mountain Lakes NJ; Nikolay Demirev, Arlington Hts IL60.72
25.95
28
Betty Ann Kennedy, Shreveport LA; Gene Freed, Los Angeles CA; R Jay Becker, New York NY; James Murphy, Chesapeake VA51.81

Sat-Sun Side Series - 51.75 Tables / Based on 18 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.86
1/2
Lucy Spongberg, Niskayuna NY117.84%
6.86
1/2
Gary Spongberg, Niskayuna NY117.84%
4.41
3
Bonnie Bagley, Colorado Spgs CO117.00%
2.90
4/5
Linda Eakes, Shawnee KS115.74%
2.90
4/5
Mike Eakes, Shawnee KS115.74%
4.70
6/7
Bob Bratcher, Vista CA115.28%
4.70
6/7
Derald Keetch, Glenwood NM115.28%

 


Total masterpoints: 84445.40 earned by 3698 players.

   1 416.88 Zia Mahmood, New York NY
   2 352.20 Jeff Meckstroth, Tampa FL
   3 316.94 Sabine Auken, Charlottenlund 2   
   4 305.83 Daniella von Arnim, D-68766 Hockenhe   
   5 302.67 Ralph Katz, Hinsdale IL
   6 297.86 Paul Soloway, Mill Creek WA
   7 289.21 Eric Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL
   8 282.02 Jill Meyers, Santa Monica CA
   9 261.39 Robert Levin, Bronx NY
  10 261.33 Alfredo Versace, Rome   
  11 261.13 George Jacobs, Hinsdale IL
  12 258.45 Cezary Balicki, Wroclaw   
  13 258.45 Adam Zmudzinski, Katowice 40-479   
  14 258.24 Chip Martel, Davis CA
  15 257.02 Jill Levin, Bronx NY
  16 254.43 Bob Hamman, Dallas TX
  17 251.73 Gavin Wolpert, Thornhill ON
  18 249.15 Shawn Quinn, Richmond TX
  19 247.36 Lew Stansby, Castro Valley CA
  20 236.15 Jenny Ryman, Jarfalla   
  21 231.51 Michael Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY
  22 228.04 Pamela Granovetter, Jerusalem   
  23 219.42 Jacek Pszczola, Las Vegas NV
  24 217.64 Steve Weinstein, Andes NY
  25 214.16 Michael Whitman, San Francisco CA
  26 214.16 Grant Baze, San Diego CA
  27 212.22 Sam Lev, New York NY
  28 211.20 Howard Weinstein, Sarasota FL
  29 210.59 Roy Welland, New York NY
  30 210.59 Bjorn Fallenius, New York NY
  31 210.39 Louk Verhees, Voorhout   
  32 206.87 Barry Rigal, New York NY
  33 202.10 Michael Seamon, Aventura FL
  34 202.10 James Cayne, New York NY
  35 200.00 Richard Freeman, Atlanta GA
  36 200.00 Nick Nickell, New York NY
  37 198.86 Steve Beatty, Mill Creek WA
  38 198.49 Giorgio Duboin, Torino   
  39 192.38 Joe Quinn, Richmond TX
  40 190.95 Norberto Bocchi, Milano   
  41 185.00 Lorenzo Lauria, Rome   
  42 180.32 Steve Garner, Sarasota FL
  43 179.61 Kalin Karaivanov, Varna   
  44 178.93 Lynn Deas, Schenectady NY
  45 177.80 Morris Chang, Santa Clara CA
  46 177.80 Bobby Wolff, Las Vegas NV
  47 174.44 Larry Cohen, Boca Raton FL
  48 174.44 David Berkowitz, Highland Beach FL
  49 173.43 Ruman Nenov Trendafilov, Varna   
  50 173.32 Walid Elahmady, Cairo   
  51 173.32 Tarek Sadek, Cairo   
  52 172.49 Ed Schulte, Tampa FL
  53 171.18 Rebecca Rogers, Las Vegas NV
  54 167.60 Neil Chambers, Schenectady NY
  55 167.60 John Schermer, Seattle WA
  56 167.00 Ken Gee, Regina SK
  57 166.92 Renee Mancuso, Los Angeles CA
  58 162.23 George Rosenkranz, Mexico DF
  59 161.90 Richard Schwartz, East Elmhurst NY
  60 161.31 Geir Helgemo, Trondheim  Ca   
  61 161.16 Pierre Flatowicz, Omaha NE
  62 161.16 Donald Stack, Overland Park KS
  63 159.19 James Nash, Omaha NE
  64 159.19 Alan Stout, Mountain Home AR
  65 158.74 Nagy Kamel, Plano TX
  66 156.83 Tor Helness, Oslo   
  67 156.42 Bob Carteaux, Fort Wayne IN
  68 156.00 Michael Levy, Tucson AZ
  69 154.87 Barry Harper, Regina SK
  70 152.93 Eddie Wold, Las Vegas NV
  71 146.88 Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX
  72 144.86 Marc Jacobus, Las Vegas NV
  73 142.98 John Hurd, Charleston SC
  74 142.22 Chris Willenken, New York NY
  75 140.84 Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX
  76 139.72 Bryan Maksymetz, Coquitlam BC
  77 137.64 Mary Savko, Tequesta FL
  78 137.64 Ellie Hanlon, Tequesta FL
  79 135.98 Debbie Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY
  80 134.64 Tony Kasday, Puyallup WA
  81 133.51 Robert Bitterman, Charlotte NC
  82 133.51 Jerry Helms, Charlotte NC
  83 130.79 Vladislav Isporski,    
  84 130.65 Michael Becker, Boca Raton FL
  85 129.83 Tadashi Teramoto, Yokohama   
  86 129.32 Beth Palmer, Silver Spring MD
  87 128.20 Magnus Lindkvist, Hoor   
  88 127.77 Rita Shugart, Pebble Beach CA
  89 127.77 Andrew Robson, Santa Cruz CA
  90 127.61 Lynn Baker, Austin TX
  91 127.61 Kay Schulle, Purchase NY
  92 126.11 Joel Wooldridge, Buffalo NY
  93 124.94 Curtis Cheek, Huntsville AL
  94 123.89 Mildred Breed, Austin TX
  95 123.12 Dan Morse, Houston TX
  96 123.01 Peter Fredin, Malmo   
  97 122.37 Daniel Lavee, Thornhill ON
  98 122.35 Malle Andrade, New York NY
  99 121.69 Geoff Hampson, Los Angeles CA
 100 121.13 Jacob Morgan, Madison WI
 101 120.14 Douglas Doub, W Hartford CT
 102 118.31 Adam Wildavsky, Jackson Heights NY
 103 117.39 Jeffrey Miller, Naperville IL
 104 117.39 Bernard Miller, Boca Raton FL
 105 116.45 Jeffrey Hand, Casselberry FL
 106 114.65 Ishmael Delmonte, Rose Bay Sydney   
 107 114.65 Boye Brogeland,    
 108 114.16 JoAnna Stansby, Castro Valley CA
 109 113.90 Paul Walker, London W1U 1BT   
 110 113.90 Garey Hayden, Tucson AZ
 111 113.90 Frank Wharton, London Nw3 1en   
 112 113.51 Edward Wojewoda, Clovis CA
 113 112.50 Jan Jansma, Malden   
 114 112.20 Lou Ann O'Rourke, Scottsdale AZ
 115 111.93 Apolinary Kowalski, Warsaw        02   
 116 111.61 Marjorie Michelin, Los Angeles CA
 117 110.41 Gene Freed, Los Angeles CA
 118 109.79 Randy Pettit, Marietta GA
 119 109.79 Allan Siebert, Little Rock AR
 120 109.45 Jim Krekorian, New York NY
 121 109.45 Drew Casen, Las Vegas NV
 122 109.39 James Murphy, Chesapeake VA
 123 106.35 JoAnn Sprung, Philadelphia PA
 124 105.81 Ken Cohen, Philadelphia PA
 125 105.38 John Kranyak, Bay Village OH
 126 105.07 Jim Looby, Burbank CA
 127 105.07 Ed Ulman, Portland OR
 128 104.97 Jeff Schuett, Riverwoods IL
 129 104.70 Ai-Tai Lo, Reston VA
 130 104.00 B Wayne Stuart III, Santa Cruz CA
 131 101.25 Diana Holt, Palm Beach FL
 132 100.98 Mark Lair, Canyon TX
 133  99.73 Mike Cappelletti, Hixson TN
 134  99.69 Robert Hollow, Madoc ON
 135  99.69 Malcolm Ewashkiw, Belleville ON
 136  99.44 Joan Van Geffen, Metairie LA
 137  99.44 Jean Talbot, Metairie LA
 138  98.62 Joseph Godefrin, Sarasota FL
 139  98.13 Sylvia Caley, Montreal QC
 140  97.43 Irina Levitina, Hackensack NJ
 141  97.43 Hansa Narasimhan, Los Altos Hills CA
 142  95.99 Martin Harris, Chicago IL
 143  95.84 Thomas Charlsen, Bergen   
 144  95.84 Arild Rasmussen, Bergen   
 145  94.75 Keith Garber, Las Vegas NV
 146  94.00 Glenn Milgrim, Forest Hills NY
 147  93.06 Lewis Finkel, Jupiter FL
 148  92.95 Migry Zur Campanile, Tel Aviv   
 149  91.25 Paul Hackett, Manchester     M   
 150  91.25 John Armstrong, Derbyshire De6 1   
 151  91.02 Paul Wright Jr, Mt Pleasant SC
 152  90.71 R Osburn Jr, Frederick MD
 153  90.63 Darrell Keel, Peoria AZ
 154  90.40 Yatindra Sahae, Carmel Valley CA
 155  90.36 G S Jade Barrett, Vancouver WA
 156  90.33 Pam Wittes, Venice CA
 157  90.18 Rita Ellington, Aventura FL
 158  90.18 Martin Caley, Montreal QC
 159  90.16 Mark Ralph, San Francisco CA
 160  90.14 Doug Fraser, Victoria BC
 161  89.89 Michael Schreiber, Puyallup WA
 162  89.68 Danny Sprung, Philadelphia PA
 163  89.62 Melanie Tucker, New York NY
 164  88.89 Gail Greenberg, New York NY
 165  88.63 Tom Henry, Ajijic JA
 166  88.63 Mauro Viale, Sn Mgel Allende GT
 167  88.61 Valentin Kovachev, New York NY
 168  88.37 Mike Passell, Las Vegas NV
 169  88.34 Dick Benson, Le Roy IL
 170  88.24 Linda Luther, N Charleston SC
 171  87.93 Hao Ge, Cleveland OH
 172  87.49 Richard Budd, Portland ME
 173  87.38 Alan Schwartz, Fairfax VA
 174  87.28 Mel Colchamiro, Merrick NY
 175  86.67 Jim Linhart, Raleigh NC
 176  86.61 Farid Assemi, Fresno CA
 177  86.21 Judy McDonald, Henderson NV
 178  85.19 Douglas Dang, San Mateo CA
 179  85.03 Piotr Tuszynski, Warsaw   
 180  84.23 Kathy Bye, Burnaby BC
 181  84.23 John Stansbury, Saint Paul MN
 182  83.82 Allan Sorensen, Berwyn AB
 183  83.72 Chuck Burger, West Bloomfield MI
 184  83.23 Eric Greco, Philadelphia PA
 185  83.01 Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA
 186  82.93 Paul Sorensen, Berwyn AB
 187  82.85 Peggy Kaplan, Minnetonka MN
 188  82.80 Jim Hall, Minneapolis MN
 189  82.56 Marinesa Letizia, Las Vegas NV
 190  82.56 Carlyn Steiner, Seattle WA
 191  81.99 Nels Erickson, Sparks NV
 192  81.81 Laurie Kranyak, Bay Village OH
 193  81.47 Miguel Reygadas, Polanco DF
 194  81.14 Kerry Smith, Milwaukee WI
 195  80.87 Steve Gross, Westlake Vlg CA
 196  80.71 Paul Ivaska, Las Vegas NV
 197  80.21 Frederick Allenspach, Potomac MD
 198  80.00 Ray Loftis, Bellevue WA
 199  79.68 Dave Appel, Denver CO
 200  78.95 William Holt, Sewickley PA
 201  78.95 Robert Park, Gibsonia PA
 202  78.48 Steven Sidell, Seattle WA
 203  78.41 Steve Bruno, Peoria AZ
 204  78.15 Roger Bates, Mesa AZ
 205  77.88 Gary Cohler, Miami FL
 206  77.09 Owen Camp, Howick NZ
 207  76.97 Simon Kantor, Agawam MA
 208  76.97 Murray Melton, Las Vegas NV
 209  76.63 James Gordon, S Burlington VT
 210  76.63 Glenn Eisenstein, New York NY
 211  76.34 Linda Webb, Fargo ND
 212  76.07 Mike Develin, Berkeley CA
 213  75.82 Sangarapil Mohan, Oak Brook IL
 214  75.82 Claude Vogel, Chicago IL
 215  75.79 Michael Gamble, Shawnigan Lake BC
 216  75.38 Michael Huston, Joplin MO
 217  75.12 Zeke Jabbour, Boca Raton FL
 218  75.00 Claudette Hartman, Austin TX
 219  74.71 John Fout, New York NY
 220  74.46 Gaylor Kasle, Boca Raton FL
 221  73.85 Chris Larsen, Costa Mesa CA
 222  73.71 Nicolas L'Ecuyer, Montreal QC
 223  73.66 Kim Corbin, Scottsdale AZ
 224  73.56 Peter Boyd, Silver Spring MD
 225  73.12 Elianor Kennie, Kentville NS
 226  72.97 Warren Foss, Omaha NE
 227  72.90 Gary Soules, Elk Grove CA
 228  72.89 Hemant Lall, Dallas TX
 229  72.29 Suzanne Erwetowski, Millersville MD
 230  72.21 Lynne Geursen, Auckland   
 231  71.94 Jeff Roman, Alexandria VA
 232  71.75 Bernice Gee, Regina SK
 233  71.54 Zygmunt Marcinski, Westmount QC
 234  71.37 Alan Sontag, Gaithersburg MD
 235  71.00 Bruce Ferguson, Boise ID
 236  70.96 Mike Wilson, New Westminster BC
 237  70.88 Ron Haack, New York NY
 238  70.67 John Barth, Santa Cruz CA
 239  70.35 Fred Gitelman, Las Vegas NV
 240  70.08 William Pettis, Silver Spring MD
 241  70.00 Marcin Lesniewski,    
 242  70.00 Jerzy Zaremba, Pittsboro NC
 243  69.95 Judy Kay-Wolff, Las Vegas NV
 244  69.95 Jane Segal, Villanova PA
 245  69.53 Robert Hampton, Blythewood SC
 246  69.34 Ronald Jauch, Nevada City CA
 247  69.34 Lloyd Arvedon, Bedford MA
 248  69.34 Jamie Newman, Nevada City CA
 249  69.30 Gerry Marshall,    
 250  69.15 Vince Lambert, Edmonton AB
 251  69.08 Diana Schuld, Glen Head NY
 252  69.00 Steve Robinson, Arlington VA
 253  68.95 Allan Falk, Okemos MI
 254  68.77 Ahmed Sorathia, Chino CA
 255  68.65 Michael Keller, Kalispell MT
 256  68.53 Sidney Brownstein, Santa Monica CA
 257  68.40 Weishu Wu, Plano TX
 258  68.40 Jiang Gu, Mountain Lakes NJ
 259  68.24 Pat Levy, Houston TX
 260  68.24 Esta Van Zandt, Houston TX
 261  67.95 Richard Popper, Wilmington DE
 262  67.89 James Melville, Springfield IL
 263  67.75 Rose Meltzer, Los Gatos CA
 264  67.75 Kyle Larsen, San Francisco CA
 265  67.37 Dennis Dawson, Santa Fe NM
 266  67.37 Clement Jackson, Albuquerque NM
 267  67.27 Ronald McDonald, Henderson NV
 268  67.11 Mark Dahl, Richmond VA
 269  67.11 David Butler, Keswick VA
 270  67.09 Robert Kroupa, Idaho Falls ID
 271  67.09 Randal Gentillon, Idaho Falls ID
 272  66.99 Jonathan Greenspan, New York NY
 273  66.46 Daniel Williams, Estes Park CO
 274  65.79 Ritchey Goodwin, New York NY
 275  65.71 Martha Stewart Lucas, Milledgeville GA
 276  65.50 Suzy Burger, West Bloomfield MI
 277  65.42 Wafik Abdou, Bakersfield CA
 278  65.42 Connie Goldberg, Merion Station PA
 279  65.14 Cynthia Balderson, Eden Prairie MN
 280  65.14 Carole Miner, Rochester MN
 281  65.08 Ed Freeman, Portland OR
 282  65.02 Brenda Keller, Boise ID
 283  64.95 Arve Farstad, Oslo           0   
 284  64.68 Ellen Anten, Encino CA
 285  64.27 Sylvia Moss, New York NY
 286  64.27 Judi Radin, New York NY
 287  64.26 Joseph Kivel, Newport Coast CA
 288  64.23 Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX
 289  64.23 James Bauer, Dallas TX
 290  63.99 Jay Armstrong, Albuquerque NM
 291  63.70 Jeff Fang, Arcadia CA
 292  63.48 Vincent Demuy, Montreal-Nord QC
 293  63.45 Rob Meckstroth, Gainesville FL
 294  63.14 Justin Lall, Dallas TX
 295  63.08 Brad Moss, New York NY
 296  63.06 Roy Baughman, Pantego TX
 297  63.06 Mike Miller, Temple TX
 298  62.99 Cynthia Hinckley, Guayanabo PR
 299  62.69 Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK
 300  62.41 Mariko Kakimoto, Newport Beach CA
 301  62.26 William Cole, Silver Spring MD
 302  62.16 Norman Coombs, Brookville IN
 303  62.09 Ernest Olness Jr, Billings MT
 304  62.05 Ron Smith, San Francisco CA
 305  61.85 Anton Tsypkin, Sharon MA
 306  61.73 Bud Biswas, Lexington MA
 307  61.69 Fred Hamilton, Las Vegas NV
 308  61.66 Yvonne Hernandez, Ft Lauderdale FL
 309  61.66 Lu Kohutiak, Ft Lauderdale FL
 310  61.53 Diane Graese, Las Vegas NV
 311  61.50 Allen Kane, Pueblo West CO
 312  61.40 Sally Sabo, Santa Fe NM
 313  61.34 Ron Smith, Hixson TN
 314  61.34 Linda Smith, Hixson TN
 315  61.22 Joe Grue, New York NY
 316  61.17 Reese Milner, Los Angeles CA
 317  61.03 Michael Schneider, Denver CO
 318  61.03 Jim Kirkham, San Bernardino CA
 319  61.03 Corinne Kirkham, San Bernardino CA
 320  60.80 Steven Cooper, Albuquerque NM
 321  60.80 Kitty Cooper, Albuquerque NM
 322  60.59 Donald Berman, Laurel MD
 323  60.43 Billy Cohen, Sherman Oaks CA
 324  60.38 Ross Rainwater, Vancouver WA
 325  60.00 Sue Weinstein, Las Vegas NV
 326  60.00 Cheri Bjerkan, Elmhurst IL
 327  59.94 Barnet Shenkin, Boca Raton FL
 328  59.86 Peder Langsetmo, Minneapolis MN
 329  59.86 Bob Balderson Jr, Eden Prairie MN
 330  59.65 Kevin Bathurst, New York NY
 331  59.57 Dennis Kasle, Bloomfield MI
 332  59.53 Charles Gilje, Anchorage AK
 333  59.48 John Bronson, Lopez Island WA
 334  59.31 Dennis Wick, Martinsburg WV
 335  59.28 Paul Nason, Malden MA
 336  59.02 Penelope Coffman, Cherry Hills Vl CO
 337  58.96 Greggory Van Dyke, Saint Paul MN
 338  58.92 Mary Olson, Colorado Sprgs CO
 339  58.86 Dale Beers, Boiling Springs PA
 340  58.78 Robert Hollman, Santa Barbara CA
 341  58.74 Chuck Said, Nashville TN
 342  58.51 Bruce Reeve, Raleigh NC
 343  58.38 Aaron Silverstein, New York NY
 344  58.13 Jerry Ranney, Morrison CO
 345  57.84 Pat McDevitt, Brookline MA
 346  57.70 Bonnie Smith, Littleton CO
 347  57.44 Tim Spencer, Great Falls MT
 348  57.43 Billie Hedberg, Montgomery AL
 349  57.38 Rock Shi Yan, Burnaby BC
 350  57.33 Elaine Said, Nashville TN
 351  57.20 Jeffrey Goldsmith, Tujunga CA
 352  57.16 Bruce Parent, Brookville IN
 353  56.97 Joan Mager, Centennial CO
 354  56.74 David Chechelashvili, San Diego CA
 355  56.72 Chris Compton, Dallas TX
 356  56.44 Jason Chiu, Piscataway NJ
 357  56.37 Mark Aquino, Jamaica Plain MA
 358  56.12 Warren Cederborg, Visalia CA
 359  56.11 Norm Gordon, Dollard-des-Orm QC
 360  56.00 John Adams, Silver Spring MD
 361  55.96 Gilbert Ramirez, Reno NV
 362  55.56 Perry Johnson, Bloomfield Hls MI
 363  55.15 William Wickham, Los Angeles CA
 364  55.14 Joe Clark, Dallas TX
 365  54.94 Petra Hamman, Dallas TX
 366  54.87 Gail Bell, King of Prussia PA
 367  54.70 Sara Sivelind, Ludvika   
 368  54.70 Cecilia Rimstedt, Harplinge  31040   
 369  54.69 Robert White, Raleigh NC
 370  54.69 Michael Kovacich, Stone Mountain GA
 371  54.65 Michael Polowan, New York NY
 372  54.49 John Herriot, Los Angeles CA
 373  54.47 Dan Jacob, Vancouver BC
 374  54.46 John Solodar, Palm Beach Gdns FL
 375  54.29 Gila Guttmann, Boca Raton FL
 376  54.15 Suzette Wynn, Phoenix AZ
 377  54.15 Steve Scott, Phoenix AZ
 378  53.98 Ed Lazarus, Baltimore MD
 379  53.97 Bobbie Gomer, Willow Grove PA
 380  53.83 Clark Millikan, Martinez CA
 381  53.60 Linda Sundbye, Broomfield CO
 382  53.51 Cameron Doner, Richmond BC
 383  53.50 Gerald Gitles, Chicago IL
 384  53.33 Peter Friedland, Los Altos CA
 385  53.32 Randy Okubo, Saint Paul MN
 386  53.32 Bob Friz, Leonard TX
 387  53.30 Fred Herring, Aurora CO
 388  53.10 Ronald Kral, Reston VA
 389  53.08 Marilyn Eber, Denver CO
 390  52.93 Sarah Imig, Sioux City IA
 391  52.84 Joyce Sillins, New York NY
 392  52.67 Pablo Lambardi, Buenos Aires 102   
 393  52.67 Agustin Madala,    
 394  52.37 Robert Schwartz, San Pedro CA
 395  52.35 Kit Woolsey, Kensington CA
 396  52.35 Fred Stewart, Bloomington NY
 397  52.34 Steven Love, Laguna Niguel CA
 398  52.24 Martin Andresen, 0207        OSLO   
 399  52.02 Sandra Singleton, Anchorage AK
 400  51.97 Laurie Vogel, New York NY
 401  51.92 Wonnie Duncan, Anchorage AK
 402  51.85 Meike Wortel, Diemen   
 403  51.61 Michael Strong, Winfield IL
 404  51.61 Johanna Strong, Winfield IL
 405  51.59 Dick Duff, Denver CO
 406  51.57 Perry Seal, San Mateo CA
 407  51.52 Jacqui Mitchell, New York NY
 408  51.43 Qing Yang, Cupertino CA
 409  51.36 En Hay, Littleton CO
 410  51.10 Stephen Landen, Ellicott City MD
 411  50.94 Norman Holthouse, Anchorage AK
 412  50.91 Derald Keetch, Glenwood NM
 413  50.91 Bob Bratcher, Vista CA
 414  50.80 Jon-Egil Furunes,    
 415  50.71 Peggy Allen, Chevy Chase MD
 416  50.66 Leo Weniger, Halifax NS
 417  50.55 Joseph Collins, Ft Lauderdale FL
 418  50.50 John Russell, North Barringto IL
 419  50.48 Kotomi Asakoshi, Tokyo   
 420  50.47 Per Olof Sundelin, Stockholm   
 421  50.47 Joel Datloff, Vancouver WA
 422  50.47 Arnold Fisher, Clementon NJ
 423  50.27 Joann Glasson, Pennington NJ
 424  50.06 Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA
 425  50.04 Bob Gwirtzman, Brooklyn NY
 426  49.89 Toshiko Nishi, Yokohama   
 427  49.61 Patricia Menefee, Laguna Niguel CA
 428  49.61 Andrew De Leon, Laguna Hills CA
 429  49.47 Samuel Marks, Atlanta GA
 430  49.19 Rebecca Clough, Culver City CA
 431  48.99 Jerry Gaer, Scottsdale AZ
 432  48.87 Robert Reiley, Great Falls MT
 433  48.87 Matt Chiwo Leung, Montebello CA
 434  48.87 Frederick Solomon, Irvine CA
 435  48.67 Leslie Amoils, Toronto ON
 436  48.56 John Malley, Pascoag RI
 437  48.56 Daniel Colatosti, Waltham MA
 438  48.48 Jeffrey Taylor, Eugene OR
 439  48.35 Bob Reinman, Colorado Spgs CO
 440  48.33 Roger Clough, Culver City CA
 441  48.20 Kosaka Yasuko, Yokohama-Shi 247   
 442  48.03 Richard Anderson, Regina SK
 443  47.98 Jason Feldman, Champaign IL
 444  47.86 Julie Zhu, Vero Beach FL
 445  47.83 Rose Berman, Laurel MD
 446  47.75 Jack Mizel, London   
 447  47.75 Emiko Iwakura, Tokyo 158   
 448  47.75 Andrew McIntosh, London       Wc1   
 449  47.58 Marshall Miles, Redlands CA
 450  47.56 R Jay Becker, New York NY
 451  47.49 Robert Morris, Houston TX
 452  47.43 Steven Tuggle, Pearland TX
 453  47.39 Jim Reiman, Mansfield OH
 454  47.35 Harvey Brody, San Francisco CA
 455  47.27 Steve Chen, Fremont CA
 456  47.11 Markland Jones, Phoenix AZ
 457  46.68 Will Engel, Freeport IL
 458  46.65 Joseph Barrett, Colorado Spring CO
 459  46.50 Joan Garcia, Dixon CA
 460  46.45 Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX
 461  45.91 Dan Gerstman, Buffalo NY
 462  45.71 Jerry Newcomb, Littleton CO
 463  45.71 Carolyn Newcomb, Littleton CO
 464  45.66 Robert Head, London ON
 465  45.66 Betsy Aaron, London ON
 466  45.40 Richard DeMartino, Riverside CT
 467  45.33 Brady Hinnegan, Richmond Hill ON
 468  45.31 Nancy Benamati, Arvada CO
 469  45.31 John Bortins, Louisville CO
 470  45.24 Junyi Zhu, Salt Lake Cty UT
 471  45.16 Shirley Scott, Colorado Spgs CO
 472  45.06 Sandra Fraser, Victoria BC
 473  45.00 John Sutherlin, Dallas TX
 474  44.95 George Pisk, Manchaca TX
 475  44.90 Mark Feldman, New York NY
 476  44.85 Edward Zaluski, Ottawa ON
 477  44.80 Libby Fernandez, Tuscaloosa AL
 478  44.80 Carol Sanders, Nashville TN
 479  44.76 Steven Turner, Greeley CO
 480  44.75 Glenna Shannahan, Fitchburg WI
 481  44.71 Rodney Wilton, Highland IL
 482  44.70 Donna Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL
 483  44.59 Joe Luk, Colorado Spgs CO
 484  44.58 Anthony Eckman, Austin TX
 485  44.40 John Derdall, Western Springs IL
 486  44.40 Jan Derdall, Western Springs IL
 487  44.27 David Caprera, Evergreen CO
 488  44.24 Joanna Chau, Arvada CO
 489  44.05 Sam Katz, Hinsdale IL
 490  43.45 William Braucher, Billerica MA
 491  43.44 Edwin Hagerman, Denver CO
 492  43.43 Mike Rice, Winston Salem NC
 493  43.43 Jon Rice, Winston Salem NC
 494  43.39 Robin Hillyard, Carlisle MA
 495  43.13 Mike Cappelletti Sr, Alexandria VA
 496  43.01 Samuel Lowell, Talent OR
 497  42.99 Barbara Doran, Silver Spring MD
 498  42.97 David Willmott, Folsom CA
 499  42.67 Ian Friedland, Alameda CA
 500  42.57 Sam Wilson, Las Vegas NV
 501  42.46 Sandra Rimstedt, Linloping   
 502  42.38 Howard Perlman, Franklin MI
 503  42.31 Ginny Schuett, Riverwoods IL
 504  42.31 Chris Benson, Le Roy IL
 505  42.29 Shaun Chooi, Dallas TX
 506  42.28 Janet Colchamiro, Merrick NY
 507  42.23 Michael Kamil, Holmdel NJ
 508  42.20 Victor Chubukov, San Francisco CA
 509  42.19 Kris Klamut, Aurora CO
 510  42.12 Kenneth Stuckey, Arvada CO
 511  42.01 Kathy Longman, Clearwater FL
 512  42.01 Jack Longman, Clearwater FL
 513  41.97 Waldemar Frukacz, Ottawa ON
 514  41.97 Jaroslaw Piasecki, Buffalo Grove IL
 515  41.95 Chester Johnson, Chicago IL
 516  41.78 Robert Baker, West Harrison NY
 517  41.78 Melissa Baker, West Harrison NY
 518  41.77 Thomas Peters, Grapeland TX
 519  41.67 John Morris, Atlanta GA
 520  41.66 James Senter, Laguna Niguel CA
 521  41.66 Gale Senter, Laguna Niguel CA
 522  41.64 Terry Oleske, New York NY
 523  41.58 Emma Sjoberg, Linloping   
 524  41.54 Charles Sheaff, Oak Park IL
 525  41.54 Charles Nemes, Hinsdale IL
 526  41.51 Xiaodong Zhang, Fremont CA
 527  41.51 Tien-Chun Yang, San Jose CA
 528  41.43 Chris Lubesnik, Bronx NY
 529  41.31 Varis Carey, Fort Collins CO
 530  41.31 Henry Bethe, Ithaca NY
 531  41.27 Greg West, Tucson AZ
 532  41.26 Kenneth Zuckerberg, Chicago IL
 533  41.24 Carolyn Peters, Grapeland TX
 534  41.16 Bob Glasson, Pennington NJ
 535  41.14 Ethel Birnbach, Portland OR
 536  41.13 Morrie Kleinplatz, Windsor ON
 537  41.07 Ron Zambonini, Nepean ON
 538  41.07 Bob Martin, Morrison CO
 539  41.02 Arnie Frankel, Laurel MD
 540  40.99 Sara Parks M D, Owensboro KY
 541  40.96 David Yang, Chicago IL
 542  40.92 Lois Stuart, West Chester PA
 543  40.86 Doug Anderson, Quincy MA
 544  40.82 Dick Yarington, Seattle WA
 545  40.80 Jim Mahaffey, Winter Park FL
 546  40.70 George Williamson, Great Falls MT
 547  40.69 Thomas Romine, Billings MT
 548  40.69 Bill Bradshaw, Billings MT
 549  40.60 Lee De Simone, Alexandria VA
 550  40.60 Ginny Steele, Fort Collins CO
 551  40.57 Suzanne Jones, Boulder CO
 552  40.57 Judy Randel, Albuquerque NM
 553  40.45 William Nabors, Colorado Spgs CO
 554  40.45 Rod Beery, Lincoln NE
 555  40.36 Catherine Chell, Ottawa ON
 556  40.34 Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX
 557  40.33 Kathy Stanford, Leesburg FL
 558  40.21 Carol Bertz, Englewood CO
 559  40.12 James Tritt, Fresno CA
 560  39.88 Robert Oslin, Chicago IL
 561  39.77 Paul Meerschaert, Tonka Bay MN
 562  39.69 Sung Mae Bleck, Englewood CO
 563  39.57 Harjinder Ajmani, Kula HI
 564  39.57 Andrew Cotton, Berkeley CA
 565  39.44 Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX
 566  39.39 Uday Ivatury, New York NY
 567  39.28 John Farr Jr, Lomita CA
 568  39.17 Jane Ranney, Morrison CO
 569  39.15 Dano Defalco, Padova   
 570  38.93 Rob Crawford, Henderson NV
 571  38.77 Roark Johnson, Edina MN
 572  38.77 Jon Martin, Fargo ND
 573  38.76 Vera Lantos, Nepean ON
 574  38.70 Richard Katz, N Versailles PA
 575  38.65 Carlos Munoz, White Plains NY
 576  38.64 Elise Parish, Omaha NE
 577  38.64 Dan Parish Jr, Omaha NE
 578  38.59 William Kutscher, Longmont CO
 579  38.59 Andrea Kutscher, Longmont CO
 580  38.46 Robert Dean, San Jose CA
 581  38.46 Marcia Dean, San Jose CA
 582  38.46 Brenda Jacobus, Las Vegas NV
 583  38.45 Barbara Kasle, Boca Raton FL
 584  38.34 Thomas Trudeau, Martinez CA
 585  38.27 Bert Newman, West Bloomfield MI
 586  38.26 Evan Markowitz, New York NY
 587  38.25 Tony Petronella, North Kingstown RI
 588  38.12 Tony Viidik, Waterloo ON
 589  38.12 Joan Viidik, Waterloo ON
 590  38.10 George Tornay Jr, Palm Beach Gdns FL
 591  38.10 Armand Barfus, Port St Lucie FL
 592  38.05 Peter Bertheau, Taby   
 593  38.04 Nancy Frank, Glencoe IL
 594  38.04 Hideko Takeuchi, Tokyo   
 595  37.99 John Wright, Golden CO
 596  37.99 Greg Norborg, Littleton CO
 597  37.92 Jo Ann Zapatka, Sun Lakes AZ
 598  37.92 David Zapatka, Sun Lakes AZ
 599  37.91 Kazuo K. Furuta, Kanagawa-Ken 213   
 600  37.91 Barry Margolin, Arlington MA
 601  37.86 Harold Feldheim, Hamden CT
 602  37.83 Steve Mager, Hermosa Beach CA
 603  37.83 Jan Nathan, Manhattan Beach CA
 604  37.79 Loretta Bromberg, Bel Tiburon CA
 605  37.72 Jeanne Gray, Boulder CO
 606  37.60 Veronica McMurdie, Sacramento CA
 607  37.59 Carole Weinstein, Acton MA
 608  37.55 Gary Roberts, Leawood KS
 609  37.54 Margaret Wagenbach, Littleton CO
 610  37.49 Lynne Tarnopol, New York NY
 611  37.45 Ruth Stober, Great Neck NY
 612  37.45 Blake Rundquist, Clovis CA
 613  37.41 Jan Assini, Aurora OH
 614  37.40 Benjamin Goldsmith, Las Vegas NV
 615  37.38 Teri Atkinson, Bakersfield CA
 616  37.38 Janet Wickersham, Sierra Madre CA
 617  37.34 William Arlinghaus, Ann Arbor MI
 618  37.33 Paul McDaniels, Richmond CA
 619  37.29 Gerald Mindell, Chicago IL
 620  37.26 Marwin Smith, Sun Lakes AZ
 621  37.26 Cynthia Smith, Sun Lakes AZ
 622  37.23 John McDaniel, Lees Summit MO
 623  37.16 Christal Henner-Welland, New York NY
 624  37.15 Martin Chaitt, West Palm Beach FL
 625  37.08 Fredrik Nystrom, Stockholm   1124   
 626  36.97 Gil Mahla, Hartwell GA
 627  36.92 Michael Edwards, Rock Island IL
 628  36.89 Helene Bauman, Arlington VA
 629  36.89 Ethan Stein, Irvington NY
 630  36.88 Art Ardy Bakshian, Golden Valley MN
 631  36.86 Jonathan Steinberg, Toronto ON
 632  36.86 Bert Eccles, Montreal QC
 633  36.80 Lois Scott, Carmel IN
 634  36.68 Spencer Hurd, Charleston SC
 635  36.68 Andrew Hurd, Charleston SC
 636  36.66 Josh Sher, Woodland Hls CA
 637  36.57 Sherrie Auhll, Los Angeles CA
 638  36.54 Vandana Vidwans, Mountain View CA
 639  36.53 Joann Miller, Lakewood CO
 640  36.51 Fulvio Fantoni, Rome   
 641  36.22 Kenny Horneman, Columbia MO
 642  35.99 Bruce Blakely, San Rafael CA
 643  35.79 Spike Lay, Daytona Beach FL
 644  35.72 Allan Graves, Vancouver BC
 645  35.71 Debbie Feldman, Oakville ON
 646  35.70 Michael Levinson, Daly City CA
 647  35.69 John Ayer, Dartmouth NS
 648  35.69 Jerry Vopicka, Sarnia ON
 649  35.69 Birte Ayer, Toronto ON
 650  35.61 Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA
 651  35.61 Martin Schiff Jr, Tucson AZ
 652  35.61 Kenneth Badertscher, Tucson AZ
 653  35.59 Eric Schwartz, Natick MA
 654  35.53 Geo. Fred Williams III, Knoxville TN
 655  35.47 David Collura, Elizabeth PA
 656  35.42 Lena Asbury, Arizona City AZ
 657  35.42 Craig Asbury, Arizona City AZ
 658  35.39 Gabriella Olivieri, Alessandria   
 659  35.32 Marilyn Nesbit, Ketchum ID
 660  35.32 Ken Anderson, Ketchum ID
 661  35.30 Stephen Pickett, Vancouver BC
 662  35.22 Charlene Lutz, Indianapolis IN
 663  35.21 Wendy Dooley, Mississauga ON
 664  35.21 Jayesh Goyal, Thornton CO
 665  35.20 Jonathan Weinstein, Evanston IL
 666  35.15 Anne Brenner, Evergreen CO
 667  35.14 Stephen Castellino, Fremont CA
 668  35.07 Michael Roche, Don Mills ON
 669  35.07 John Rayner, Oakville ON
 670  35.02 Ted Burns, Bremerton WA
 671  34.96 Leonard Helman, Santa Fe NM
 672  34.89 Leslie Strong, Santa Ynez CA
 673  34.86 Peter Morse, North Vancouver BC
 674  34.84 Paul Cornelius, Redwood City CA
 675  34.75 Doug Baxter, Toronto ON
 676  34.63 Leonard Herz, Denver CO
 677  34.63 Leon Lowe, Fountain Hills AZ
 678  34.61 Lynne Feldman, Champaign IL
 679  34.61 Ellen Crawford, Henderson NV
 680  34.59 Sallie Caty, Oakville ON
 681  34.59 Patti Lee, Toronto ON
 682  34.59 Kenneth Ramsay, West Vancouver BC
 683  34.54 McKenzie Myers, Portland OR
 684  34.53 Carol Kasle, Bloomfield MI
 685  34.49 Ellen Wallace, Chicago IL
 686  34.36 Iftikhar Baqai, Irvine CA
 687  34.34 Jackie Jarigese, Vancouver WA
 688  34.21 Craig Robinson, Lansdale PA
 689  34.20 Linda Dorough, Littleton CO
 690  34.20 Lewis Dorough, Littleton CO
 691  34.17 Chuck Henke, Aurora CO
 692  34.07 Stephannie Russo, New York NY
 693  34.05 Melody Bi, Woodbury MN
 694  33.98 Thorlakur Jonsson, 200 Kopavogur   
 695  33.98 Daniel Braucher, Arlington VA
 696  33.96 Lutz Dohnert, Aventura FL
 697  33.96 Donald Vancil, Aurora CO
 698  33.91 Rick Norton Jr, Oceanside CA
 699  33.86 Martin Morris, Wheeling IL
 700  33.81 Jesse Bowe, Smithville MO
 701  33.78 Rob Walker, S-12145 Johannes   
 702  33.78 Bengt-G Ran Olofsson, Ume   
 703  33.77 Nadine Wood, Silver Spring MD
 704  33.66 Alan Resser, Chicago IL
 705  33.58 Peter Petruzzellis, Toronto ON
 706  33.58 Janine Bibb, Toronto ON
 707  33.53 Philip Altus, Tampa FL
 708  33.53 Muriel Altus, Tampa FL
 709  33.42 Claudio Nunes, Rome   
 710  33.40 Larry Haas, Parker CO
 711  33.36 Ted Witt, Denver CO
 712  33.36 Barbara Schultz, Shawnigan Lake BC
 713  33.35 Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX
 714  33.29 Gen Geiger, Sarasota FL
 715  33.27 Sam Aldenderfer, Fort Lee NJ
 716  33.25 Thomas Ahmann Sr, Mexico MO
 717  33.25 Edward Hui, Richmond BC
 718  33.25 Connie Pugh, Columbia MO
 719  33.18 John McMurdie, Sacramento CA
 720  33.11 Sheri Winestock, Las Vegas NV
 721  33.10 James Hawkes, Charleston SC
 722  33.10 Debra Dallas, Highlands Ranch CO
 723  33.09 Freda Thornbrough, Omaha NE
 724  33.09 Donald Sloter, Omaha NE
 725  33.08 Marilyn Garcia, Daytona Beach FL
 726  32.98 Helen Onsager, Littleton CO
 727  32.96 Shirley Sheridan, Oakley KS
 728  32.96 Ernie Miller, Liberal KS
 729  32.81 Rich Pavlicek Jr, Santa Clara CA
 730  32.76 Charles Aldenderfer, Indianapolis IN
 731  32.69 Leonard Ernst, Las Vegas NV
 732  32.66 Richard Coren, Hollywood FL
 733  32.58 Ralph Cohen, Memphis TN
 734  32.55 Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX
 735  32.51 Les Jensen, Colorado Sprgs CO
 736  32.46 William Atteberry, Clearwater FL
 737  32.36 Raymond Zekauskas Jr, Tulsa OK
 738  32.36 Mike Aliotta, Edmond OK
 739  32.35 Thomas Hughes Jr, Fort Worth TX
 740  32.34 Gloria Truell, Englewood CO
 741  32.30 James Zinkand,    
 742  32.29 Kathy Newman, West Bloomfield MI
 743  32.25 Scott Levine, New York NY
 744  32.19 Sally Christensen, Bountiful UT
 745  32.19 James Bailey, Salt Lake Cty UT
 746  32.16 Margret Salazar, Milwaukee WI
 747  32.13 Robert Kerr, Los Angeles CA
 748  32.11 Mike Huiatt, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
 749  32.10 Reiko Raese, Boulder CO
 750  32.05 Edie Siemens, Prior Lake MN
 751  32.05 Amy Staska, Lakeville MN
 752  32.02 Margaret Devere, Denver CO
 753  31.98 Muriel Tremblay, Kanata ON
 754  31.98 Claude Tremblay, Kanata ON
 755  31.86 Kenneth Skov, Syvdei         6   
 756  31.83 Spencer Jones, Aurora CO
 757  31.77 Nicolas Hammond, Atlanta GA
 758  31.70 Jay Cohodes, Sunrise FL
 759  31.67 Clinton Heiple, Boulder CO
 760  31.64 Lynne Tolson, Bedford NS
 761  31.63 Alan Le Bendig, Los Angeles CA
 762  31.61 William Brackett, Longmont CO
 763  31.61 Wendy Turk, Denver CO
 764  31.54 Elaine Ware, Vernon BC
 765  31.46 William Ng, Chatsworth CA
 766  31.41 Ken Barbour, Scottsdale AZ
 767  31.36 Roger Pearce, Lakewood CO
 768  31.36 Clyde D'Arcy, Parker CO
 769  31.31 Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX
 770  31.28 Jackie Moneypenny, Burnsville MN
 771  31.28 Cindy Moat, Lakeville MN
 772  31.24 Joseph Meyers, New York NY
 773  31.24 Beverly Pogoda, New York NY
 774  31.18 Laura Tolkow, New York NY
 775  31.17 James McHollan, Albuquerque NM
 776  31.15 Bob Luebkeman, Walnut Creek CA
 777  31.12 Marilyn Bost, Aurora CO
 778  31.12 Donna Harrison, Columbia MO
 779  31.09 Susan Yates, Rochester NY
 780  31.09 Daniel Boye, Syracuse NY
 781  31.09 Amalya Kearse, New York NY
 782  31.05 Brian Hingerty, Knoxville TN
 783  31.03 Gary Steiner, Boulder CO
 784  30.95 Marilyn Elyakin, East Windsor NJ
 785  30.95 Kirk Elyakin, East Windsor NJ
 786  30.90 Chiye Horiguchi, Gardena CA
 787  30.90 B Horiguchi, Gardena CA
 788  30.89 Richard Meffley, Fresno CA
 789  30.87 Kamla Chawla, Longmeadow MA
 790  30.87 Joan Tschirki, Aurora CO
 791  30.87 David Kowarsky, Longmeadow MA
 792  30.84 Michael Hansen, Portland OR
 793  30.84 Kathy Angstadt, Portland OR
 794  30.75 Nancy Passell, Plano TX
 795  30.70 Stephen McConnell, Evanston IL
 796  30.69 Saul Gross, Miami Beach FL
 797  30.69 Daniel Raider, San Mateo CA
 798  30.67 Jonna Robinson, Burlington VT
 799  30.67 Ausra Geaski, Manchester CT
 800  30.63 Jon Baldursson, Hafnarfjordur   
 801  30.62 Bud Light, Palm City FL
 802  30.61 Dick Lum, Chatsworth CA
 803  30.58 Louis Gangarosa, Augusta GA
 804  30.56 Michael Perlman, Boulder CO
 805  30.53 Jon Gustafson, Fort Collins CO
 806  30.46 Rita Holthouse, Anchorage AK
 807  30.39 Woody Dillinger, Golden CO
 808  30.35 Martha Katz, Hinsdale IL
 809  30.34 Kerma Jones, North Salt Lake UT
 810  30.34 Judy Stanfield, Salt Lake City UT
 811  30.33 Rob Lorck, Colorado Spgs CO
 812  30.32 Stephen Shane, White Plains NY
 813  30.32 Eugene Davidson, Washington DC
 814  30.31 Sheila Sache, Delta BC
 815  30.30 D Dong, Mountain View CA
 816  30.29 Theresa Matuch, St Simon's Is GA
 817  30.29 Lily Andre, Rockville MD
 818  30.29 James Andre, Rockville MD
 819  30.29 George Matuch, St Simon's Is GA
 820  30.19 John Tolson, Bedford NS
 821  30.18 Margaret Jones, Breckenridge CO
 822  30.12 Jacqueline Sincoff, Saint Louis MO
 823  30.10 Lori Beard, Denver CO
 824  30.10 Bill Beard, Denver CO
 825  30.09 Yi Liu, Chicago IL
 826  30.07 John Swanson Jr, Mission Viejo CA
 827  29.99 Ray Miller, Seattle WA
 828  29.98 Donald Rothschild, Sunnyvale CA
 829  29.97 S Fuhrmann, Madison WI
 830  29.94 Barrie Wall, Seattle WA
 831  29.93 Rozanne Pollack, Basking Ridge NJ
 832  29.89 Patricia Cayne, New York NY
 833  29.80 Suzanne Lebendig, Los Angeles CA
 834  29.76 Kathryn Ritterbush, Albuquerque NM
 835  29.64 Diane Shannon, Saratoga CA
 836  29.63 Patricia Fowlkes, Garner NC
 837  29.63 James Fowlkes, Garner NC
 838  29.63 Elliott Grubman, Brooklyn NY
 839  29.62 Harold Dietrich, Toronto ON
 840  29.47 Mary Lou Phipps, Aurora CO
 841  29.47 Jim Johnson, Erie CO
 842  29.47 Greg Morse, Richmond BC
 843  29.47 Audrius Mizeikis, Denver CO
 844  29.47 Art McHaffie, Santa Fe NM
 845  29.47 Andy Hellquist, Surrey BC
 846  29.46 Richard Pavlicek, Fort Lauderdale FL
 847  29.46 Michael Yuen, Vancouver BC
 848  29.41 Jay Baum, Germantown TN
 849  29.30 Ora Lourie, Hypoluxo FL
 850  29.26 Jeffrey Polisner, Lafayette CA
 851  29.26 Edward Nagy, Danville CA
 852  29.23 Warren Garrett, Arvada CO
 853  29.23 Virginia Gunter, Arvada CO
 854  29.22 Bart Bramley, Dallas TX
 855  29.14 Ellyn Batko, Deerfield IL
 856  29.09 John Oxley, Saint Joseph MO
 857  29.04 Michael Lawrence, Brentwood TN
 858  29.04 G Venkatesh, Los Altos CA
 859  29.01 Kenneth Kranyak, Bay Village OH
 860  28.91 Jeffrey Brown, The Woodlands TX
 861  28.76 Bill Stoltey, Fort Collins CO
 862  28.71 Mark Dean, Jersey City NJ
 863  28.66 Jon King, Balboa Island CA
 864  28.63 Carole Geagley, Severn MD
 865  28.62 Gary Paston, Syosset NY
 866  28.58 John Moser, St Agatha ON
 867  28.58 Colin Harrington, Cambridge ON
 868  28.42 Susan Pringle, Rio Verde AZ
 869  28.42 John Pringle, Rio Verde AZ
 870  28.41 Andrew Hoskins, Redmond WA
 871  28.39 Lynn Brown, Palm Coast FL
 872  28.38 Larry Matheny, Loveland CO
 873  28.38 Kish Devaraj, Atlanta GA
 874  28.35 Fred Chasalow, Millbrae CA
 875  28.34 Natalie Hertz, Harrison NY
 876  28.34 Dan Hertz, Harrison NY
 877  28.28 Tormod Roren, Olso 0260   
 878  28.24 William Chu, San Marino CA
 879  28.24 Eric Tan, West Covina CA
 880  28.20 Peter Ineson, Halifax NS
 881  28.20 Carol Thompson, Halifax NS
 882  28.16 Sanjoy Dasgupta, Castle Rock CO
 883  28.16 Peg Waller, Eden Prairie MN
 884  28.16 Kathy Baum, Germantown TN
 885  28.13 Donna Flanigan, Bettendorf IA
 886  28.13 Donald Flanigan, Bettendorf IA
 887  28.10 Rolf Paul, Needham MA
 888  28.05 Ed Judy, Iowa City IA
 889  28.03 Shirley Blum, Fresno CA
 890  27.92 Richard Ekstrum, Crystal MN
 891  27.87 Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX
 892  27.84 Adrienne Green, Los Angeles CA
 893  27.78 Lucy Tredennick, Lomita CA
 894  27.72 Lowell Andrews, Huntington Bch CA
 895  27.68 Joerg Schneider, Vancouver BC
 896  27.66 Yas Takeda, Hacienda Hgts CA
 897  27.66 Jan Martel, Davis CA
 898  27.64 Ross Spiro, Cherry Hill NJ
 899  27.64 Richard Weissman, New York NY
 900  27.59 Markland Molson, Hollywood FL
 901  27.54 Ulker Mutlu, Clearwater FL
 902  27.50 Joel Hoersch, San Diego CA
 903  27.49 James Gleick, Garrison NY
 904  27.49 David Feldman, New York NY
 905  27.46 Ellasue Chaitt, Palm Bch Gdns FL
 906  27.37 Fred King, Falls Church VA
 907  27.34 Jean Monette, Hallandale FL
 908  27.32 Sandra Koller, Arvada CO
 909  27.32 Nancy Wittwer, Falls City NE
 910  27.31 Toshiko Yingst, Colorado Spgs CO
 911  27.29 Pratap Rajadhyaksha, Powell OH
 912  27.29 Merrell Anderson, Littleton CO
 913  27.25 Ann McGrew, Denver CO
 914  27.21 Norm Hostetler, Lincoln NE
 915  27.17 Ira Chorush, Houston TX
 916  27.14 Nancy Cord, Sun Valley ID
 917  27.10 Bill Johnson, Denver CO
 918  27.08 Jack Belur, Bellevue WA
 919  27.07 Robert Hill, Anchorage AK
 920  27.04 Thomas Hyde, Willimantic CT
 921  27.03 Thomas Snouse, Felton CA
 922  26.97 Betty Ann Kennedy, Shreveport LA
 923  26.95 Gene Simpson, San Rafael CA
 924  26.91 Joseph Glazer, Calgary AB
 925  26.91 Elaine Sorensen, Lake Country BC
 926  26.90 Doug Couchman, Arlington TX
 927  26.83 Rick Traylor, Santa Ana CA
 928  26.81 Ari Greenberg, Malibu CA
 929  26.73 Jennifer Jones, Santa Rosa CA
 930  26.73 Frank Bessing, Santa Rosa CA
 931  26.70 Doug Cowan, West Vancouver BC
 932  26.67 Yoon Kyung Kim, Yongin Shi   
 933  26.67 Nikolay Demirev, Arlington Hts IL
 934  26.65 Randy Corn, Bellevue WA
 935  26.61 Geoff Bridges, Boise ID
 936  26.55 Jan Svendsen, London      W6 O   
 937  26.53 Ronald Koshoshek, Bloomer WI
 938  26.43 Philip Pearl, Fountain Valley CA
 939  26.42 Bob Dale, Pensacola FL
 940  26.37 Aviv Shahaf, New York NY
 941  26.34 Sally Hughes, Golden CO
 942  26.32 Jared Lilienstein, New York NY
 943  26.31 Peter Clark, Ottawa ON
 944  26.31 Angela Collura, Elizabeth PA
 945  26.25 Mike Petras, Nepean ON
 946  26.25 Heather Peckett, Nepean ON
 947  26.21 Robert Neuhart, Troy NY
 948  26.21 Bernard Neuhart, Niskayuna NY
 949  26.15 Shawn Tate, Chillocothe MO
 950  26.11 David Shuck, La Luz NM
 951  26.11 Charles Brown, Denton TX
 952  26.09 Robert McLean, Boulder CO
 953  26.09 Milton Winer, Norwood MA
 954  26.09 C Venner, Boulder CO
 955  26.08 David Stolfa, Englewood CO
 956  26.08 Ann Stolfa, Englewood CO
 957  26.05 Bob Ayers, Alpharetta GA
 958  26.04 Rozi Alhale, New York NY
 959  26.04 Mike Bovarnick, Mercer Island WA
 960  26.04 Jack Alhale, New York NY
 961  26.03 Jennifer Lin, Herndon VA
 962  26.02 Kou-Ping Cheng, Saratoga CA
 963  25.91 Jim Howie, Etobicoke ON
 964  25.91 Deborah Thomas-Howie, Etobicoke ON
 965  25.82 Robert Baptist, Green Valley AZ
 966  25.82 Mary Baptist, Green Valley AZ
 967  25.80 Karen Lee Barrett, Vancouver WA
 968  25.75 Pat Crampsey, Oshawa ON
 969  25.73 Robert Shapley, Chula Vista CA
 970  25.73 Jan Janitschke, Littleton CO
 971  25.73 Dawn Foltz, Fort Collins CO
 972  25.65 Donald Boyarsky, Aurora CO
 973  25.64 Merle Stetser, Honolulu HI
 974  25.58 George Prozan, Hillsborough CA
 975  25.56 Richard Bonner, Colorado Spgs CO
 976  25.56 Linda Bell,    
 977  25.55 William McFall, New Berlin WI
 978  25.55 Jeremy Koegel, Los Angeles CA
 979  25.54 Ellen Klosson, Silver Spring MD
 980  25.35 Terry Deering, Colorado Spgs CO
 981  25.35 Mildred Williams, Centennial CO
 982  25.34 Ann Derwin, Roseville CA
 983  25.26 Tim Crank, Wheaton MD
 984  25.25 Neil Petrie, Fort Collins CO
 985  25.24 John Maki, Bothell WA
 986  25.23 Winston Legge Jr, Pensacola FL
 987  25.23 Jennie Legge, Pensacola FL
 988  25.20 James La Force, Ft Walton Beach FL
 989  25.18 Rajeev Gupta, San Mateo CA
 990  25.15 Robert Boggs, Roseville CA
 991  25.09 Douglas H Scott, Anchorage AK
 992  25.01 John Gassenheimer, Short Hills NJ
 993  25.01 Jill Fisch, Short Hills NJ
 994  25.00 Mike Levine, Boca Raton FL
 995  24.99 Marijan Word, Alpharetta GA
 996  24.96 Ruby Cheah, Berkshire GU47 O   
 997  24.96 Robert Cheah, Berkshire GU47 O   
 998  24.96 Chizuko Yang, Hacienda Hgts CA
 999  24.90 William Horton, Boulder CO
1000  24.89 Julian Wernick, Birmingham   
1001  24.85 Jeanne Achziger, Denver CO
1002  24.84 Norman Leslie, New Orleans LA
1003  24.81 Jyme Schmieder, Boerne TX
1004  24.79 Janet Dunbar, Calgary AB
1005  24.67 Stephanie Kyme, Pembroke   
1006  24.67 John Gilbert, Kitchener ON
1007  24.67 Eddie Kyme, Pembroke   
1008  24.57 Ocki Krogfoss, Thousand Oaks CA
1009  24.57 Jim Rupp Jr, Thousand Oaks CA
1010  24.53 Marcia Freed, Stuart FL
1011  24.53 Christine Urbanek, Tonawanda NY
1012  24.48 Robert Paris, Denver CO
1013  24.48 Robert Lupton, Aurora CO
1014  24.45 Thomas Ohlgart, Brookfield WI
1015  24.42 William Isham, Albuquerque NM
1016  24.36 Stella O'Neill, Fort Collins CO
1017  24.36 Li-Chung Chen, Cupertino CA
1018  24.36 Brigitte Shaw, Longmont CO
1019  24.28 Joyce Cooper, Austin TX
1020  24.24 Marilyn Graham, Evergreen CO
1021  24.22 Mike Meltzer, Long Grove IL
1022  24.18 Kendra Bridges, Boise ID
1023  24.15 Davis Bonner, Chillicothe OH
1024  24.14 Jack Webb, Charleston SC
1025  24.14 Herbert Stampfl, Ran Cucamonga CA
1026  24.03 Tom Brown, Sunrise Beach MO
1027  24.03 Richard Holmes, Wichita KS
1028  24.02 Marsha McElroy, Mount Laurel NJ
1029  24.02 Leelyn Main, St Petersburg FL
1030  23.93 Shirley Seals, Ponte Vedra FL
1031  23.93 Phyllis Harlan, Oklahoma City OK
1032  23.91 Richard Gabriel, Chicago IL
1033  23.89 Michael Rosen, New York NY
1034  23.88 Marsha Bernstein, Houston TX
1035  23.87 Edward Foran, Marietta GA
1036  23.81 Geir Hauge, Denver CO
1037  23.81 Dolly Hauge, Denver CO
1038  23.77 Patricia Norman, Houston TX
1039  23.69 Gregory Foltz, Fort Collins CO
1040  23.54 John Minton, White Bear Lake MN
1041  23.42 Neil Hunter, Santa Fe NM
1042  23.42 Marcia West, Mercer Island WA
1043  23.42 Anita Carlson, Santa Fe NM
1044  23.37 Jean Pershall, Greenwood Vlg CO
1045  23.34 Charles Clickner, Clearwater FL
1046  23.33 David Smith, Tiburon CA
1047  23.32 Eleanor Gendill, Denver CO
1048  23.29 Michael Jalving, Denver CO
1049  23.29 Elton Lipnick, Houston TX
1050  23.27 Suzanne Humphreys, Littleton CO
1051  23.17 J. Jay Roll, Clovis CA
1052  23.17 Cheryl Evans, Houston TX
1053  23.16 Marilyn Goldman, Rochester NY
1054  23.16 Dick Wilson, Rochester NY
1055  23.11 Brandon Sheumaker, Denver CO
1056  23.10 Mym Young, Atlantic Beach NC
1057  23.10 Martha Young, Dallas TX
1058  23.10 Gwen Allen, Chicago IL
1059  23.09 Phillip Schiffert, Roseville CA
1060  23.01 Irene Harlow, Reno NV
1061  22.92 Jerry Jackson, Wood Dale IL
1062  22.82 Diana Marquardt, Del Mar CA
1063  22.80 Judy Fisher, Monte Sereno CA
1064  22.80 Bonnie Beardsley, Milpitas CA
1065  22.78 Edward Draiss Sr, Leesburg FL
1066  22.73 Pam Stratton, Las Vegas NV
1067  22.72 Robert Woodward, Las Vegas NV
1068  22.71 Shannon Cappelletti, Aventura FL
1069  22.71 Patricia Dodd, Cottonwood AZ
1070  22.71 Harry Riegel, Sedona AZ
1071  22.70 Wilma Simpson, Kentville NS
1072  22.70 Edward Yosses, Loveland CO
1073  22.65 Joyce Hampton, Blythewood SC
1074  22.65 Happoldt Neuffer, Columbia SC
1075  22.46 Wayne Rapp, Orange CA
1076  22.45 Mark Horton, Romford Essex   
1077  22.44 Susan Duval, Irvington NY
1078  22.44 Maureen Hawa, Bayside NY
1079  22.43 Suzanne Dunaway, Oak Park IL
1080  22.43 Shirley Schley, Denver CO
1081  22.43 Michael Kutska, River Forest IL
1082  22.42 Richard D'Litzenberger, Leavenworth WA
1083  22.42 Guy Bruno, Peoria AZ
1084  22.40 Billie Turner, Greeley CO
1085  22.25 Peter Weichsel, Los Gatos CA
1086  22.21 Alfred Lee, Rncho Pls Vrd CA
1087  22.18 Eric Mayefsky, Stanford CA
1088  22.05 Linda Most, Englewood CO
1089  22.01 Rosemary Colwell, Las Vegas NV
1090  22.01 Richard Colwell, Las Vegas NV
1091  21.98 Julie Larson, Fort Collins CO
1092  21.96 Bernie Weiss, Baton Rouge LA
1093  21.87 Sally Shepard, Colorado Spgs CO
1094  21.86 Jack Kletzman, Sacramento CA
1095  21.85 Pam Michael, Colorado Spgs CO
1096  21.85 Marsha Helton, Sedona AZ
1097  21.85 Darryl Helton, Sedona AZ
1098  21.75 Carolyn Borus, Denver CO
1099  21.68 Ronald Resnick, Makawao HI
1100  21.67 James Black, Manitou Springs CO
1101  21.62 Rose Boot, Fresno CA
1102  21.62 Ken White, Lafayette CA
1103  21.59 Scott Gorsuch, Oakland CA
1104  21.59 Clinton Gorsuch, Rowland Heights CA
1105  21.57 Jack Leach, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
1106  21.46 Stacy Jacobs, Hinsdale IL
1107  21.43 Mark Teaford, Kihei HI
1108  21.42 Erez Hendelman, New York NY
1109  21.39 Katherine Rabenstein, Washington DC
1110  21.39 Barton Buffington, North Kingstown RI
1111  21.36 Arleen Rowley, Elbert CO
1112  21.34 Rick Goldstein, White Plains NY
1113  21.32 Duaine Benard, Redford MI
1114  21.26 Colleen Walker, West Vancouver BC
1115  21.25 Jason Rosenfeld, Potomac MD
1116  21.20 Virginia Moore, Colorado Spgs CO
1117  21.20 Jack Moore, Colorado Spgs CO
1118  21.18 Sally Kneser, Englewood CO
1119  21.18 Judy Brand, Littleton CO
1120  21.16 Jim Hoerlein, Boulder CO
1121  21.15 Frank Moran, Santa Fe NM
1122  21.12 Thomas Cheng, Halifax NS
1123  21.03 Joy McHaffie, Santa Fe NM
1124  21.03 Jonathan Rivet, Wheaton IL
1125  21.03 George Klemic, Bensenville IL
1126  21.01 Mary Vickers, Apex NC
1127  21.00 Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX
1128  20.98 Donna Chambers, Schenectady NY
1129  20.88 Barbara Grantham, Houston TX
1130  20.87 Stella Severson, Omaha NE
1131  20.87 Fred Steger Jr, McAllen TX
1132  20.83 Don Lussky, Elmhurst IL
1133  20.79 Louallen Leach,    
1134  20.70 K Scott Kimball, Brighton MA
1135  20.61 Natalie Wernet, Houston TX
1136  20.56 Michael Rahtjen, Lighthouse Pt FL
1137  20.56 Kathy Rolfe, Lake Winnebago MO
1138  20.55 Sue Gerard, Mexico DF
1139  20.55 John Taylor, Lago Vista TX
1140  20.49 Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA
1141  20.48 Vicki Laycock, San Francisco CA
1142  20.48 Steve Clark, Carlsbad CA
1143  20.46 Janet Huiatt, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
1144  20.46 Elneta Justice, Centennial CO
1145  20.41 Shirley Presberg, Boca Raton FL
1146  20.39 Lachman Advani, Ottawa ON
1147  20.38 Jon E F Aabye, Olso 0368   
1148  20.35 Joan Cohen, Memphis TN
1149  20.34 Tom McCrackin, Carpinteria CA
1150  20.34 Kalon Kelley, Santa Barbara CA
1151  20.32 Joan Eaton, North York ON
1152  20.32 Candace Griffey, Daytona Beach FL
1153  20.31 Antonia Okany, Etobicoke ON
1154  20.28 Marc Umeno, Seattle WA
1155  20.27 John Jeffrey, Las Vegas NV
1156  20.22 Joe Gottler, Elberta AL
1157  20.14 Karen Gurwitz, Littleton CO
1158  20.13 Nongyu Li, Mountain View CA
1159  20.13 Myrna Heimer, Colorado Spgs CO
1160  20.12 Wayne Grosso, Pine CO
1161  20.12 Stanley Imhoff, Aurora CO
1162  20.10 Roberta Vider, Evergreen CO
1163  20.06 Rick Schoenfield, Westchester IL
1164  20.05 Richard Eddy, Bay Point CA
1165  20.05 Patricia Eddy, Bay Point CA
1166  20.03 Tim Huiatt, Highlands Ranch CO
1167  20.03 Barry Piafsky, New York NY
1168  19.97 Barbara Gustafson, Fort Collins CO
1169  19.95 Jim Wall, Perry GA
1170  19.94 Winthrop Allegaert, New York NY
1171  19.94 Jaggy Shivdasani, New York NY
1172  19.93 Stu Swan, Portland OR
1173  19.93 Louise Kurzet, Portland OR
1174  19.92 Edward Groner, Houston TX
1175  19.92 Carolyne Fox, Houston TX
1176  19.90 Dave Kuschel, Minot ND
1177  19.87 Alice Crain, Palmer Lake CO
1178  19.82 Yukiko Tokunaga, Musashinoshi Tok   
1179  19.82 Kenji Miyakuni, Tokyo   
1180  19.81 David Carlson, Englewood CO
1181  19.81 Carole Carlson, Englewood CO
1182  19.80 Laura Brill, White Plains NY
1183  19.78 Peter Galbraith, Bellingham WA
1184  19.76 William Corliss, Davis CA
1185  19.76 Robert Garret, Gardnerville NV
1186  19.76 Edwin Glickman, Snowmass CO
1187  19.74 Shirley Teather, Vancouver BC
1188  19.74 David Kawashima, Ottawa ON
1189  19.72 William Baker, Bellaire TX
1190  19.72 Betsy Dubose, Bellaire TX
1191  19.71 Frank Neff Jr, Colorado Sprgs CO
1192  19.69 Margaret Eddleston, Hitchin Herts   
1193  19.69 Bernard Eddleston, Hitchin Herts   
1194  19.65 Jimmy Pelham, North Baldwin NY
1195  19.64 Ronnie Ferestien, Boynton Beach FL
1196  19.62 Michael Moss, New York NY
1197  19.62 Edythe Boston, Canon City CO
1198  19.60 B Davis, Colorado Spgs CO
1199  19.58 Michael Shuman, Pasadena CA
1200  19.56 Lawrence Patrick, Honolulu HI
1201  19.56 Dennis Lee, Honolulu HI
1202  19.50 Teri Casen, Las Vegas NV
1203  19.48 Gennifer Binder, New York NY
1204  19.47 Mark Gordon, Purchase NY
1205  19.44 Patricia Williams, Ruidoso NM
1206  19.41 Jean Carpenter, Harbor Springs MI
1207  19.40 Sharon Jabbour, Boca Raton FL
1208  19.38 Molly Harris, Portland OR
1209  19.35 Richard Lesage, Montreal QC
1210  19.30 Gary Morrison, Westminster CO
1211  19.29 Earl Hill, Surprise AZ
1212  19.27 Chris Champion, Colorado Spgs CO
1213  19.26 Marilyn Loesberg, Rancho Mirage CA
1214  19.26 Harriette Buckman, Lincolnwood IL
1215  19.19 J'Neane Huey, Fort Worth TX
1216  19.16 Robert Durbrow, Fresno CA
1217  19.14 Monica Angus, West Vancouver BC
1218  19.09 Pinhas Romik, Nes Zidna 74120   
1219  19.04 Debbi Myers, Billings MT
1220  19.02 Wayne Christensen Jr, Laporte TX
1221  19.00 Steven Eggleston Sr, Dacono CO
1222  18.99 Molly Kienker, Littleton CO
1223  18.97 Frank Alexandro, Kirkland WA
1224  18.97 Elizabeth Vermillion, Kirkland WA
1225  18.95 Robyn Amis, Omaha NE
1226  18.95 Barbara Reetz, Elkhorn NE
1227  18.94 Sherry Clint, Littleton CO
1228  18.94 John Paxton, Bozeman MT
1229  18.94 Bob Searles, Bozeman MT
1230  18.93 Jeanne Kretz, Mc Kinney TX
1231  18.91 Brian Meltzer, Long Grove IL
1232  18.88 Roger Pennell, Aurora CO
1233  18.88 Hachy Pennell, Aurora CO
1234  18.80 Cathy Strauch, San Diego CA
1235  18.79 Bonnie Bagley, Colorado Spgs CO
1236  18.78 Howard Tureff, Plano TX
1237  18.78 Dorsey Shaw, Plano TX
1238  18.69 Russell Samuel, Glen Cove NY
1239  18.69 Alexander Ladyzhensky, Ellenton FL
1240  18.67 Robert Bell, Washington DC
1241  18.66 Frank Queen, Denver CO
1242  18.66 Frank Leonard, Tempe AZ
1243  18.63 Walter Smith, West Sand Lake NY
1244  18.63 Adele Verkamp, Phoenix AZ
1245  18.57 Giorgio Helmsdorff, Bogota   
1246  18.56 William Swan, Taos NM
1247  18.56 Nancy Brooks-Swan, Taos NM
1248  18.56 Michael Cassel II, Roseville MN
1249  18.56 Barry Purrington, Saint Paul MN
1250  18.54 Jonathan Buss, Waterloo ON
1251  18.54 C. Deaun Moulton, Waterloo ON
1252  18.52 Loren Hawkins, Bremerton WA
1253  18.51 Delysia Ashwood, Atlanta GA
1254  18.48 John Gustafson, Des Moines IA
1255  18.48 Hjordis Eythorsdottir, Huntsville AL
1256  18.48 Helen Gustafson, Des Moines IA
1257  18.43 Pat Galligan, San Mateo CA
1258  18.43 Brenda Montague, Swampscott MA
1259  18.42 Rebecca Hyzer, Houston TX
1260  18.41 Ralph Cox, Niwot CO
1261  18.38 Nick Tallyn, Colorado Spgs CO
1262  18.38 Judith Cozzens, Littleton CO
1263  18.34 Jay Kurzet, Portland OR
1264  18.34 Chester Kurzet, Portland OR
1265  18.32 Polly Dunn, Bellevue WA
1266  18.32 Patrick Dunn, Bellevue WA
1267  18.24 Sandra Straus, Boulder CO
1268  18.23 Patti Burriss, St Petersburg FL
1269  18.18 Sylvia Christian, Southfield MI
1270  18.18 Sara Rothmuller, Santa Rosa CA
1271  18.18 Daniel Voorhies, Ashland OR
1272  18.17 Andre Chartrand, Chateauguay QC
1273  18.15 Steven Jacob, Birmingham MI
1274  18.13 Sudip Dosanjh, Albuquerque NM
1275  18.13 Mark Jones, Albuquerque NM
1276  18.03 Travis Crump, Wyomissing PA
1277  18.03 Alfred Crump, Wyomissing PA
1278  17.98 Leona Hanson, Davis CA
1279  17.98 Eileen Ojakangas, Davis CA
1280  17.97 Skip Carson, Denver CO
1281  17.97 Kumiko Umehara, Tokyo      170-0   
1282  17.96 James Spurlin, Golden CO
1283  17.91 Susan Reiley, Great Falls MT
1284  17.90 Koko Adachi, Toyko 112-0012   
1285  17.90 Joan McKeon, New Farm 4005   
1286  17.85 Roger Smith, Sacramento CA
1287  17.83 Gerald Brown, Vancouver WA
1288  17.83 Cliff Allen III, Battle Ground WA
1289  17.81 William Golush, Denville NJ
1290  17.80 Mary Henderson, Naples FL
1291  17.80 David Chavez, Denver CO
1292  17.79 Cyndi Sauvage, Englewood CO
1293  17.77 Richard Gross, Cantonment FL
1294  17.73 Brian Gunnell, Jacksonville FL
1295  17.70 Jerry Weinstein, Las Vegas NV
1296  17.65 Nathan Banker, Flat Rock MI
1297  17.63 Toby Shapiro, Santa Rosa CA
1298  17.63 Lance Chamberlain, Rochester MN
1299  17.63 Kate Hill, Santa Rosa CA
1300  17.63 Carl Spencer, Farmington NM
1301  17.63 Bruce Gantner, Farmington NM
1302  17.59 Michael Nistler, Petaluma CA
1303  17.59 Mark Tang, Seal Beach CA
1304  17.59 Cassandra Mani, Mill Valley CA
1305  17.53 Gary Moore, Northridge CA
1306  17.50 Phil Clayton, West Covina CA
1307  17.50 Brian Gilbert, Irvine CA
1308  17.47 Michael Kerr, Irvine CA
1309  17.47 Harvey Jaffe, Huntington Bh CA
1310  17.47 Adrienne Rudolph, Ann Arbor MI
1311  17.46 Kay Enfield, Santa Fe NM
1312  17.43 James Rudolph, Ann Arbor MI
1313  17.36 Andrew Garnett, St Petersburg FL
1314  17.35 Joanne Chadderdon, Houston TX
1315  17.35 Ann Blohm, Houston TX
1316  17.34 David Macey, Cheyenne WY
1317  17.33 Darlene Shirey, Fort Worth TX
1318  17.30 Perrie Kay Avery, Cheyenne WY
1319  17.30 Eric Rolfe, Lake Winnebago MO
1320  17.28 Mark Krusemeyer, Northfield MN
1321  17.28 Bronia Jenkins, Vero Beach FL
1322  17.23 David Rankin, Denver CO
1323  17.21 Susanne Caulfield, Boulder CO
1324  17.21 Jill Entsminger, Henderson NV
1325  17.19 Tom Barnes, Dodge City KS
1326  17.19 Earl Shafer, Spearville KS
1327  17.18 Joseph Machotka, Chicago IL
1328  17.18 Jim Miller, Olive Branch MS
1329  17.15 Marilyn Pultz, Fort Collins CO
1330  17.15 Bill Follis, Fort Collins CO
1331  17.13 Peggy Mizer, Denver CO
1332  17.10 Sheila Phillips, Kenai AK
1333  17.10 Robert Janssen, Cheyenne WY
1334  17.10 Harold Steiner, Kenai AK
1335  17.10 Darrell Wyatt, Carr CO
1336  17.10 Daniel Steinhorn, Marlboro NJ
1337  17.07 Sandra Stevens, Katy TX
1338  17.06 Jan Churchwell, Northbrook IL
1339  17.04 Lynn Yokel, Campbell CA
1340  17.03 Edward Scolnick, Wayland MA
1341  17.03 A Braucher, Billerica MA
1342  16.99 Eugene Hung, San Jose CA
1343  16.96 Duval Prey Jr, Denver CO
1344  16.95 Ray McLean, Golden CO
1345  16.91 James Kehoe, Glen Ellyn IL
1346  16.89 Kathleen Zipp, Denver CO
1347  16.88 Leona Schuler, Boulder CO
1348  16.87 Geoffrey Cross, Fernandina FL
1349  16.85 Kenneth Nelson, Fort Collins CO
1350  16.82 Amit Chakrabarti, Manhattan KS
1351  16.78 Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB
1352  16.78 Sarah Weinberg, Mercer Island WA
1353  16.78 John Weinberg, Mercer Island WA
1354  16.76 Raymond Raskin, King of Prussia PA
1355  16.74 Roger Lord, Saint Louis MO
1356  16.70 Don Laycock, San Francisco CA
1357  16.68 Laura Kenney, San Rafael CA
1358  16.68 Anita Lambert, Edmonton AB
1359  16.67 Linda Maloney, Rockville MD
1360  16.66 Jon Coffee, Scottsdale AZ
1361  16.66 Despina Georgas, Toronto ON
1362  16.63 Donald Sache, Delta BC
1363  16.62 Merrilyn Borthwick, Cheyenne WY
1364  16.62 Clara Bunning, Cheyenne WY
1365  16.62 Allen Johnson, Cheyenne WY
1366  16.58 Roberta Klein, Englewood CO
1367  16.57 David Aderente, Ann Arbor MI
1368  16.54 Beverly Perry, New York NY
1369  16.53 David Blanchfield, Golden CO
1370  16.53 Bernace De Young, Miami FL
1371  16.52 Kassie Munoz, White Plains NY
1372  16.52 John Scott Hiller, Marshall MN
1373  16.51 Manfred Michlmayr, Orinda CA
1374  16.49 Grace Hunt, Dallas TX
1375  16.45 Russell Johnson, Olympia WA
1376  16.45 Phyllis Mory, Los Angeles CA
1377  16.45 Mario Mory, Los Angeles CA
1378  16.40 Jo Ann Moore, Saint Louis MO
1379  16.39 Barbara Foell, Waterloo ON
1380  16.37 Ruth Pana, Englewood CO
1381  16.37 Rey Pana, Englewood CO
1382  16.37 Kathy Marci, Denver CO
1383  16.37 Joe Marci, Denver CO
1384  16.35 Jean Choi, Honolulu HI
1385  16.35 Brian Hegarty, Colorado Spgs CO
1386  16.33 G. Margie Gwozdzinsky, New York NY
1387  16.31 Donald Mamula, Mill Creek WA
1388  16.29 Sara Bossert, Las Vegas NV
1389  16.29 Michael Bossert, Las Vegas NV
1390  16.29 Ivar Stakgold, Wilmington DE
1391  16.29 Don Piafsky, Toronto ON
1392  16.27 Robert Varty, Grand Rapids MI
1393  16.27 Michael Curley, Grand Rapids MI
1394  16.26 Alexander Labry, Burnet TX
1395  16.22 Dmitri Shabes, San Ramon CA
1396  16.21 Evelyn Farnan, Ormond Beach FL
1397  16.19 Leona McGiboney, Billings MT
1398  16.19 Gail Heatherly, Billings MT
1399  16.19 D Leininger, Billings MT
1400  16.18 Steven Erickson, Colorado Spgs CO
1401  16.18 Ann Erickson, Colorado Spgs CO
1402  16.14 Douglas Bullock, Boise ID
1403  16.13 Marion Draughon, Arvada CO
1404  16.13 Daniel Wilderman, Brooklyn NY
1405  16.12 Marilyn Lewis, Boca Raton FL
1406  16.10 Michael Bodell, Santa Clara CA
1407  16.07 Rudi Cataldi, Rolling Hills CA
1408  16.00 Susan Rechter, Saint Louis MO
1409  15.99 Zetta Feder, Boulder CO
1410  15.96 Ruth White, Huntington Bh CA
1411  15.93 Linda Cobham, Grnd-Bay-Wfld NB
1412  15.93 Gerald La Flamme, Grnd-Bay-Wfld NB
1413  15.92 Kasmer Andreychuk, Yorkton SK
1414  15.92 Charlotte Blum, Bakersfield CA
1415  15.90 Lori Silveira, Parker CO
1416  15.90 Gregg Silveira, Parker CO
1417  15.86 Roger Miller, Centennial CO
1418  15.86 Patricia Weinberg, Centennial CO
1419  15.84 Lew Walter, New York NY
1420  15.83 Kris Miller, Reston VA
1421  15.82 Michael Zimmerman, Aurora CO
1422  15.81 Jim Steele, Broomfield CO
1423  15.79 Larry Mori, Clearwater FL
1424  15.79 Joo Won Kim, St Catharines ON
1425  15.78 Patty Metcalfe, Edmonton AB
1426  15.77 Janis Lewis, Englewood CO
1427  15.75 Jo Goldsmith, Las Vegas NV
1428  15.75 Jess Stuart, West Chester PA
1429  15.73 Bruce Cobb, Denver CO
1430  15.70 Susan Jackowitz, New York NY
1431  15.70 Nancy Turner, New York NY
1432  15.69 Sharron Dudeck, Winnipeg MB
1433  15.69 Mark Patton, Dubuque IA
1434  15.67 Peggy Hughes, Fort Worth TX
1435  15.66 Ruth Bracken, Grapevine TX
1436  15.66 Margaret Peterson, Grand Forks ND
1437  15.65 Kerry Brothers, Oxbow ND
1438  15.65 James Brothers, Oxbow ND
1439  15.64 Carol Stewart, Henderson NV
1440  15.61 Marlene Foster, Bonita Springs FL
1441  15.59 Jerry Thornton, Ann Arbor MI
1442  15.59 Grady Gravel, Pineville LA
1443  15.59 Elizabeth Yager, Littleton CO
1444  15.56 Paule Denis, Ottawa ON
1445  15.56 Patricia Lavergne, Ottawa ON
1446  15.56 Gigi Weinstein, Sarasota FL
1447  15.56 Donna Compton, Dallas TX
1448  15.54 Henry Gertzman, Colorado Spgs CO
1449  15.54 Buris Blanchfield, Golden CO
1450  15.50 Mary White, Las Vegas NV
1451  15.49 Haig Tchamitch, Scottsdale AZ
1452  15.48 Jennifer Gianera, San Diego CA
1453  15.45 Warren Androus, Avon CO
1454  15.45 Dee Androus, Avon CO
1455  15.39 Sandrea Friedman, Flushing NY
1456  15.36 Mary Ann Bond, Fargo ND
1457  15.36 Georgia Reese, Houston TX
1458  15.36 Bob Reese, Houston TX
1459  15.36 Barbara Nist, Kent WA
1460  15.33 Richard Burkhart, Houston TX
1461  15.33 Bonnie Burkhart, Houston TX
1462  15.32 J Bachman Nabors III, Kempner TX
1463  15.31 Patrick Doyle, Littleton CO
1464  15.29 Shelly Dunietz, New York NY
1465  15.29 Joseph Viola III, Altadena CA
1466  15.27 Richard Margolis, Melbourne FL
1467  15.27 Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX
1468  15.26 James Metcalfe, Edmonton AB
1469  15.25 Robert Herz, Boulder CO
1470  15.25 Jerry Ross, Westminster CO
1471  15.21 Liz Kalb, Bloomfield MI
1472  15.20 Michael Katz, San Ramon CA
1473  15.19 Melvyn Klein, Englewood CO
1474  15.18 Robert Eppinger, Stamford CT
1475  15.18 Paula Eppinger, Stamford CT
1476  15.17 David Binney, Seattle WA
1477  15.16 Virginia Johnston, Denver CO
1478  15.16 Randy Pace, Elverta CA
1479  15.16 Jess Sellers III, San Bernardino CA
1480  15.12 Paul Lindauer Jr, Varna IL
1481  15.12 Elaine West Fry, Colorado Spgs CO
1482  15.11 Jack Purdy, Broomfield CO
1483  15.10 Robert Kleinman, Vail CO
1484  15.10 Madelaine Kleinman, Vail CO
1485  15.09 James Tunnell, San Francisco CA
1486  15.09 Gayle Tunnell, San Francisco CA
1487  15.08 Matt Meckstroth, Gainesville FL
1488  15.05 Thomas Gay, Colorado Spgs CO
1489  15.05 Linda Mamula, Mill Creek WA
1490  15.05 Lawrence Muroff, Tampa FL
1491  15.05 Carol Muroff, Tampa FL
1492  15.04 Ashraf El Sadi, Union City CA
1493  15.03 Sidney Golub, West Palm Beach FL
1494  15.03 James Marsh Sternberg, West Palm Bch FL
1495  15.00 Karen Jobe, Durango CO
1496  14.97 James Smith, Brooklyn Park MN
1497  14.95 Susan Wong, Monument CO
1498  14.95 Gerald Goodale, Leesburg VA
1499  14.90 Richard Schmieder, Boerne TX
1500  14.90 John Osher, Denver CO
1501  14.89 Stephen Mackay, Markham ON
1502  14.84 Robert Priest, Harrisburg PA
1503  14.84 Linda Ivanoff, Harrisburg PA
1504  14.84 Claire Kern, Voohrees NJ
1505  14.82 Cornelia Yoder, Vestal NY
1506  14.81 Judy Singer, Scarborough ON
1507  14.81 Joan Stein, Milwaukee WI
1508  14.80 Gilles St Hilaire, Shediac NB
1509  14.76 Eugene Kales, East Lansing MI
1510  14.75 Nancy Benedict, Englewood CO
1511  14.74 Rick Kaye, Bingham Farms MI
1512  14.70 Glenn Young, Alexandria VA
1513  14.69 Mary Staahl, Fargo ND
1514  14.69 Barbara Johnson, Fargo ND
1515  14.68 Judy Hummel, Colorado Spgs CO
1516  14.67 John Rengstorff, New York NY
1517  14.63 Wendy Krause, Toronto ON
1518  14.59 James Golden, Chicago IL
1519  14.57 Kimberly Gilman, Carlisle MA
1520  14.55 Jack Feagin Jr, Atlanta GA
1521  14.55 Claudia Feagin, Atlanta GA
1522  14.53 Barry Hillmer, Durango CO
1523  14.51 Joan Reid, Goodland KS
1524  14.49 Jim Dick, Woodbridge VA
1525  14.46 M Lynne Smith, Anchorage AK
1526  14.45 Jayne Thomas, Lutz FL
1527  14.45 Beulah Jones, Ashton SD
1528  14.44 Hamish Bennett, Menlo Park CA
1529  14.41 Lois Ann Cummings, Denver CO
1530  14.37 Kent Mignocchi, Bronx NY
1531  14.36 Thomas Burger, Englewood CO
1532  14.36 Susan Meyers, Mt Kisco NY
1533  14.36 Richard Ziock, Mill Valley CA
1534  14.36 Idelle Katz, Hartsdale NY
1535  14.34 Sherman Layman, Sun City AZ
1536  14.34 Eugene Kuhlman, Enumclaw WA
1537  14.32 Bill Hugenberg, Grand Junction CO
1538  14.30 Sandra Carton, Billings MT
1539  14.30 Patti Supola, Billings MT
1540  14.29 Bin Dai, Mountain View CA
1541  14.28 Don Heitler, Englewood CO
1542  14.28 Bill Carlson, Minnetonka MN
1543  14.24 Cristina Tita, Detroit MI
1544  14.22 Patricia Payne, New Castle CO
1545  14.17 Tom Monikowski, Denver CO
1546  14.17 Peggy Ware, Denver CO
1547  14.16 Florine Atkins-Garber, Las Vegas NV
1548  14.13 Sammie Mills, So Padre Is TX
1549  14.11 JoAnne Lowe, Fountain Hls AZ
1550  14.04 Marian Schreyer, Albuquerque NM
1551  14.04 Buck Schreyer, Albuquerque NM
1552  14.01 Donald Patterson, Steamboat Spr CO
1553  13.98 Terry Borne, Saint Paul MN
1554  13.98 Ron Payton, Taos NM
1555  13.97 David Harris, Belleville NJ
1556  13.95 Ruth Horner, Sunapee NH
1557  13.94 Marlene Keliher, Chestnut Hill MA
1558  13.92 Bruce Noda, Corte Madera CA
1559  13.90 William Craig, Rapid City SD
1560  13.89 Dennis Smith, Anchorage AK
1561  13.86 Sonja Smith, North Granby CT
1562  13.86 Sally Kirtley, North Granby CT
1563  13.86 Michael Cohen, Denver CO
1564  13.86 Joel Singer, Ann Arbor MI
1565  13.85 Milton Kalikman, Azusa CA
1566  13.81 Patricia Braun, Arlington Hts IL
1567  13.81 Fred Blaumueller, Naperville IL
1568  13.81 Caroline Cantrell, Memphis TN
1569  13.81 Carole Gleason, Des Plaines IL
1570  13.79 Jessica Piafsky, New York NY
1571  13.79 Dennis Ryan, Menomonie WI
1572  13.77 Vincent Bates, Boulder CO
1573  13.76 Joyce Truitt, Colorado Spgs CO
1574  13.75 Richard Gibons, Princeton IL
1575  13.75 Bev Drill, Kaneohe HI
1576  13.75 Arnold Drill, Kaneohe HI
1577  13.74 Robert Johnson, Grand Junction CO
1578  13.74 Jo Levy, Grand Junction CO
1579  13.74 Faye Parsons, Saratoga CA
1580  13.71 Lisa Yellis, Great Neck NY
1581  13.71 Ellen Freedman, Erie CO
1582  13.71 Bonni Newton, Clive IA
1583  13.70 Jay Friedenson, Morrisville VT
1584  13.68 Harley Bress, Denver CO
1585  13.67 Bruce Burns, Lincoln NE
1586  13.64 Thomas Corlett, Waco TX
1587  13.64 Ethel Corlett, Waco TX
1588  13.61 Steve Evans, Centennial CO
1589  13.61 Dan McCaw, Toronto ON
1590  13.59 Jennifer Larkin, Carpinteria CA
1591  13.58 Diane Black, Colorado Spgs CO
1592  13.53 Gerald Gray, Mesa AZ
1593  13.53 Barbara Gray, Mesa AZ
1594  13.49 T Woods, Colorado Spgs CO
1595  13.49 Elena Ziuleva, Walnut Creek CA
1596  13.47 Sarah Wright, Odessa TX
1597  13.47 Sam Sneed Jr, Ardmore OK
1598  13.47 Lillian Fesler, Albuquerque NM
1599  13.47 Carl Fesler, Albuquerque NM
1600  13.43 Minna Lou Mercer, Omaha NE
1601  13.43 Marilyn Hemenway, Omaha NE
1602  13.39 Nancy Popkin, Saint Louis MO
1603  13.39 Alan Popkin, St Louis MO
1604  13.38 Helene Drake, Phoenix AZ
1605  13.38 George Drake, Phoenix AZ
1606  13.37 Shirley Liss, Fairbanks AK
1607  13.35 Virginia Marr, Fargo ND
1608  13.35 Susan Lambe, Glenview IL
1609  13.33 Robert Clarke, Richardson TX
1610  13.33 Alma Farley, Richardson TX
1611  13.31 Sally Blewett, Beaumont TX
1612  13.31 Patsy Pierce, Hardin TX
1613  13.30 Al Blinder, Torrance CA
1614  13.29 James R Salter, Woodinville WA
1615  13.27 David Robinson, Denver CO
1616  13.27 Barbara Robinson, Denver CO
1617  13.25 Jo Santa, Colorado Sprgs CO
1618  13.24 Wallis Parmenter, Pueblo West CO
1619  13.24 Lee Dorsey, Chapala JA
1620  13.24 Judith Thurston, Pueblo West CO
1621  13.24 Edward Hill, Pueblo CO
1622  13.22 Nancy Jones, Lake Charles LA
1623  13.22 Kimberly Johnson, Olympia WA
1624  13.16 Terry Sherman, Rapid City SD
1625  13.14 Rammohan Sarangan, Arlington VA
1626  13.13 Alan Kleist, Cheverly MD
1627  13.11 Spencer Stanley Sr, Lawton OK
1628  13.11 David Foote, Oklahoma City OK
1629  13.10 Carol Pielsticker, Tulsa OK
1630  13.09 Ken Monzingo, San Diego CA
1631  13.09 David Ruttner, Peyton CO
1632  13.07 Noble Shore, North Potomac MD
1633  13.07 Michael Gill, College Park MD
1634  13.07 Larry Adams, Council Bluffs IA
1635  13.07 Carol Adams, Council Bluffs IA
1636  13.06 Robert McKenzie, Aurora CO
1637  13.06 Malcolm McColl, Pickering ON
1638  13.06 Andrew McColl, Pickering ON
1639  13.04 R Chiodo, Tucson AZ
1640  13.04 John Entsminger, Henderson NV
1641  13.04 Chuck Wong, Danville CA
1642  13.00 Kory Solarz, St Cloud MN
1643  13.00 Judy Clark, Boulder CO
1644  13.00 Dennis Dufner, Saint Joseph MN
1645  12.98 Norma Sands, Denver CO
1646  12.98 Mary Hardy, Las Vegas NV
1647  12.98 Leah Coulter, Los Angeles CA
1648  12.95 Gay Ostrander, Arvada CO
1649  12.95 Abbie Cole, New York NY
1650  12.93 Anne Somervill, Denver CO
1651  12.85 Paul Kilger, Stittsville ON
1652  12.85 Glenn Robbins, New York NY
1653  12.85 Barbara Gallagher, Highlands Ranch CO
1654  12.83 Roy Weinstein, Denver CO
1655  12.74 Debra Hyatt, Denver CO
1656  12.73 Craig Zastera, Woodinville WA
1657  12.69 Carl Kallina, Tucson AZ
1658  12.66 Sam Dodson, Houston TX
1659  12.66 Philip Duterme, Bellaire TX
1660  12.66 Kaye Krebs, Virginia Beach VA
1661  12.64 Judith Taylor, Beaverton OR
1662  12.64 Gerald Skellenger, Rochester Hills MI
1663  12.61 Uri Loewenstein, Salt Lake City UT
1664  12.61 Tamas Szabo, Layton UT
1665  12.60 Martin Gutschenritter, North Platte NE
1666  12.60 F. Gilbert Merrill, Fort Collins CO
1667  12.60 Bobby Maynard, Houston TX
1668  12.59 Phyllis Peters, Terre Haute IN
1669  12.54 Pamela Elsner, Avon CO
1670  12.49 Yoko Komine, Tokyo 175-0092   
1671  12.48 Herb Wilton, King of Prussia PA
1672  12.45 Richard Kemmerer, Tehachapi CA
1673  12.45 Carol Kemmerer, Tehachapi CA
1674  12.43 Grant Vance, San Leandro CA
1675  12.42 Linda Mitchell, Cambridge ON
1676  12.41 Milton Gottlieb, Kernersville NC
1677  12.40 Linda Lewis, Las Vegas NV
1678  12.39 Nit Buckhout, Colorado Spgs CO
1679  12.36 Annette Mickle, Golden CO
1680  12.34 Elizabeth Goodwin, Toronto ON
1681  12.34 David Van Halteren, Toronto ON
1682  12.32 Steven Wainz, Lone Tree CO
1683  12.31 James Earlam, Henderson NV
1684  12.31 Frances Dickman, San Jose CA
1685  12.31 Barbara Lander, Henderson NV
1686  12.30 Robert Donaldson, Ogden UT
1687  12.29 Richard Bodell, Kitchener ON
1688  12.28 Stephen Dreskin, Denver CO
1689  12.28 Joel Russman, Denver CO
1690  12.26 Sandi Baker, Alamo CA
1691  12.26 Jo Anne Carl, Martinez CA
1692  12.25 Jean Boettcher, Arden Hills MN
1693  12.22 Joe Harris, Albuquerque NM
1694  12.21 Pauline Spaulding, Kenai AK
1695  12.21 Keith More, Ann Arbor MI
1696  12.21 Gordon Spaulding, Kenai AK
1697  12.21 Flora More, Ann Arbor MI
1698  12.20 Paula Warren, Englewood CO
1699  12.18 Christina Werner, Denver CO
1700  12.18 Alice Wegman, Bethesda MD
1701  12.17 Robley Mangney, Cheyenne WY
1702  12.17 Charles Weed, Shreveport LA
1703  12.15 Charles Reed, Denver CO
1704  12.10 Richard Williams, San Carlos CA
1705  12.10 Jody Williams, San Carlos CA
1706  12.09 Wilbur Argersinger, Ann Arbor MI
1707  12.09 David Graff, Ann Arbor MI
1708  12.08 Jay Silberberg, Denver CO
1709  12.07 Ralph Wilhelmi, Olympia WA
1710  12.07 Marietta Miller, Gothenburg NE
1711  12.07 Deborah Crisfield, Summit NJ
1712  12.05 Lynn Johannesen, Sunnyvale CA
1713  12.05 Dale Johannesen, Sunnyvale CA
1714  12.04 Yonsey Karasek, Hayward WI
1715  12.02 David Weisman, Englewood NJ
1716  12.01 William Esberg, Long Branch NJ
1717  12.01 Lorrie Schramm, Anaheim CA
1718  12.01 Gertrud McLachlan, Tustin CA
1719  11.92 Jill Richmond, Los Angeles CA
1720  11.90 Michael Prahin, Irvington NY
1721  11.90 Elena Prahin, Irvington NY
1722  11.89 Jeannette Hallquist, Charlottesville VA
1723  11.88 Ruth Ruyle, Roseville CA
1724  11.88 Albert Brockelman, Menomonie WI
1725  11.85 Stefan Davis, Wichita Falls TX
1726  11.85 Ronni Davis, Wichita Falls TX
1727  11.85 Robert Foster, Waunakee WI
1728  11.85 Helen Probst, Wichita Falls TX
1729  11.85 A Probst, Wichita Falls TX
1730  11.83 Connie Weed, Fargo ND
1731  11.81 Doug Handler, Berkeley CA
1732  11.80 Laurie Beattie, Colorado Spgs CO
1733  11.80 Dennis Goldston, Colorado Spgs CO
1734  11.79 Ronald Sills, Steamboat Spr CO
1735  11.79 Guss Ginsburg, Houston TX
1736  11.77 Janet Garthe, Suttons Bay MI
1737  11.75 Jo Morse, Palm Bch Gdns FL
1738  11.74 Shari Frankel, Highland Beach FL
1739  11.72 Lucy Pestaner, Potomac MD
1740  11.72 Jim Pestaner, Potomac MD
1741  11.68 Virginia Enslow, Garden City KS
1742  11.66 Kim Powers, Denver CO
1743  11.60 Herb Wiltsek, San Francisco CA
1744  11.60 Bobbi Wiltsek, San Francisco CA
1745  11.59 Margaret Koenig, Tucson AZ
1746  11.59 Ginny Rutledge, Tucson AZ
1747  11.59 Deloris Reo, San Marcos CA
1748  11.59 Cole Powell, Oakland CA
1749  11.57 Randi Zuckerberg, Dobbs Ferry NY
1750  11.57 Karen Zuckerberg, Dobbs Ferry NY
1751  11.57 Edward Zuckerberg, Dobbs Ferry NY
1752  11.57 Donna Zuckerberg, Dobbs Ferry NY
1753  11.56 Wilt Cooper, Littleton CO
1754  11.56 Wade Biggs, Highlands Ranch CO
1755  11.54 Lucy Hillestad, Woodruff WI
1756  11.54 Judith Mason, Honolulu HI
1757  11.54 Irene Axtell, Sun City West AZ
1758  11.54 Glenn Mason, Honolulu HI
1759  11.52 Robert Law, Tigard OR
1760  11.52 Jane Barber, Beaverton OR
1761  11.51 Eva Schondorf, Los Angeles CA
1762  11.49 Nancy Schwantes, Las Vegas NV
1763  11.49 Eileen Easterling, Casselberry FL
1764  11.47 Gail Ferguson, Boulder CO
1765  11.47 Denny Penticoff, Mountain Home AR
1766  11.46 Raymond Fiorillo, Pinehurst NC
1767  11.46 Nancy Fiorillo, Pinehurst NC
1768  11.45 Kay Olness, Billings MT
1769  11.45 Jane Goodwin, Brewer ME
1770  11.42 Rosalie Sharp, Toronto ON
1771  11.42 Isadore Sharp, Toronto ON
1772  11.41 Sharron Hinckley, East Winthrop ME
1773  11.41 J Alfred Letourneau, Winslow ME
1774  11.39 Richard Olson, Colorado Sprgs CO
1775  11.38 Bernard Fudor, Murrysville PA
1776  11.37 Deborah Drury, Vero Beach FL
1777  11.35 Vern Bruce Johnson, Broomfield CO
1778  11.34 Monrad Monsen, Granite Bay CA
1779  11.34 Marie Macaulay, Sacramento CA
1780  11.29 Maurice Hunke, Golden Valley MN
1781  11.29 George Varra, Ft Collins CO
1782  11.29 Elizabeth Varra, Ft Collins CO
1783  11.29 Diana Hunke, Golden Valley MN
1784  11.25 Bruce Miller, Ignacio CO
1785  11.24 Norma Lande, Lady Lakes FL
1786  11.24 Claire McCormick, Aurora CO
1787  11.23 Raymond Yuenger, Campbell CA
1788  11.22 Nadia Nilsson, Santa Clara CA
1789  11.22 Dolores Halden, San Jose CA
1790  11.22 Charles Gill, St Petersburg FL
1791  11.21 Michael Diesel, Saugus MA
1792  11.20 Michael Kolacki, Chicago IL
1793  11.18 Nona Dale, Golden CO
1794  11.18 Michael Shedd, Brighton CO
1795  11.17 Shirley Kuhlman, Federal Way WA
1796  11.15 Ted Adler, Virginia Beach VA
1797  11.15 Sally Adler, Virginia Beach VA
1798  11.14 James Nuellen, Hinsdale IL
1799  11.14 Eleanor Nuellen, Hinsdale IL
1800  11.13 Bob Lester, Houston TX
1801  11.12 Vee Ann Backes, Fargo ND
1802  11.11 Edith Rosenkranz, Mexico DF
1803  11.10 Amal Dasgupta, Wilmington DE
1804  11.08 Henry Tate, Phoenix AZ
1805  11.07 Harold Antonson, Olympia WA
1806  11.07 Corneliu Galer, Mercer Island WA
1807  11.06 Tom Denny, Newark DE
1808  11.05 Cordelia Menges, New York NY
1809  11.02 John Grossmann, Colorado Spgs CO
1810  11.01 Maud Greer, Lafayette CO
1811  11.00 Fred Schenker, Pittsburgh PA
1812  10.99 Jon Wright, La Mesa CA
1813  10.99 David Anding, Poway CA
1814  10.98 Nancy Peterson, Euless TX
1815  10.98 Lilia Shearmire, Garden City KS
1816  10.98 Jimmy Reynolds, Arlington TX
1817  10.98 Debra Wilhelmi, Olympia WA
1818  10.97 Jerry Thorpe, Tacoma WA
1819  10.96 Dave Kruse, Lakehead CA
1820  10.95 Ron Wiseman, Omaha NE
1821  10.95 Marlene Wiseman, Omaha NE
1822  10.94 Mary Calise, Cordillera CO
1823  10.94 Diane Newsom, Avon CO
1824  10.94 Chris Fader, Kitchener ON
1825  10.93 Robert Seaholm, Clayton CA
1826  10.92 Nancy Kruse, North Platte NE
1827  10.92 Janice Haneborg, North Platte NE
1828  10.92 Anne Vincent, Boulder CO
1829  10.91 Gerald McCully, New Westminster BC
1830  10.90 Margaret De Young, Incline Village NV
1831  10.90 Howard De Young, Incline Village NV
1832  10.89 Jerry Fleming, Los Alamos NM
1833  10.84 William Malesevich, Mayville WI
1834  10.84 Shirley Gates, Denver CO
1835  10.84 Joseph Byrnes, West Hempstead NY
1836  10.83 Mary Rassieur, Saint Louis MO
1837  10.83 Lucy Spongberg, Niskayuna NY
1838  10.83 Gary Spongberg, Niskayuna NY
1839  10.83 Gale McMullin, Saint Louis MO
1840  10.83 Chris Karabinas, Tucson AZ
1841  10.81 Gary Gottlieb, Brooklyn NY
1842  10.80 Vivian Kilstrup, Denver CO
1843  10.80 Mary Hess, Denver CO
1844  10.80 Eve Davenport, Broomfield CO
1845  10.79 Gary Zeiger, Phoenix AZ
1846  10.79 Bernard Gorkin, Baldwinsville NY
1847  10.78 Walter Rassbach, Westminster CO
1848  10.78 Nancy Rassbach, Westminster CO
1849  10.78 Maxine Divine, Littleton CO
1850  10.78 Doug Davidge, Littleton CO
1851  10.77 Charles Michalski, Glen Ellyn IL
1852  10.73 William Arkin, Centennial CO
1853  10.73 Gregory Udell, Bloomington IN
1854  10.73 Donna Arkin, Centennial CO
1855  10.73 Daniel Groves, Bloomington IN
1856  10.72 George Lord, Ainsworth IA
1857  10.70 Sharon Anderson, Colorado Spgs CO
1858  10.68 Paul Flanders, Longmont CO
1859  10.68 Eleanor Flanders, Westminster CO
1860  10.68 Christine Gasser, Arvada CO
1861  10.67 Floyd Bilderback, Englewood CO
1862  10.67 David Meeker, Commerce City CO
1863  10.65 Dick Cable, Littleton CO
1864  10.65 Barbara Cable, Littleton CO
1865  10.63 Cindy Harris, Albuquerque NM
1866  10.62 Sue Albritton, Denver CO
1867  10.62 Charles Reich, New York NY
1868  10.61 Jerry Curtright, Colorado Spgs CO
1869  10.59 Don Little, Steamboat Spr CO
1870  10.59 Bonnie Motzkus, Denver CO
1871  10.58 Paul Frey, New Brighton MN
1872  10.55 Don Hinchey, Lakewood CO
1873  10.51 William Hall, Thousand Oaks CA
1874  10.51 Marlene Adam, Denver CO
1875  10.50 Mason Gilfry, Lemoore CA
1876  10.50 Gary Fan, Florence KY
1877  10.48 Nancy Zakim, Kentfield CA
1878  10.48 James O'Neil, Palo Alto CA
1879  10.48 Col Anthony Russo, Bellevue NE
1880  10.47 Sandra Spain, Shelley ID
1881  10.47 Matthew Dyer, Newton MA
1882  10.45 Jim Leuker, San Francisco CA
1883  10.43 Sue Simmons, Greeley CO
1884  10.43 Ramona Baker, Greeley CO
1885  10.37 Lillian Shealy, Colorado Spgs CO
1886  10.37 John Shealy, Colorado Spgs CO
1887  10.37 Henry Unglik, Ottawa ON
1888  10.36 Rhoda Walsh, Palm Desert CA
1889  10.36 Barbara Sonsini, Woodside CA
1890  10.34 Steve Kaessner, Yuba City CA
1891  10.34 Bill Cook Jr, Madison MS
1892  10.33 Thomas Lawson, Bonita Springs FL
1893  10.33 Shoko Imai, Tokyo   
1894  10.33 Gerald Benedict, Englewood CO
1895  10.32 Tobi Sokolow, Austin TX
1896  10.32 Judy Corey Edmiston, Dallas TX
1897  10.32 George Roach, Dallas TX
1898  10.32 Denys O'Grady, Montreal QC
1899  10.29 Gregory Potts, Portsmouth OH
1900  10.28 Nancy Gunn, Santa Rosa CA
1901  10.28 Martha Noyes, Chicago IL
1902  10.28 Gerald Greene, Chicago IL
1903  10.28 Carl Nelson, Washington DC
1904  10.28 Betty Blatt, Santa Rosa CA
1905  10.28 Abigail Nichols, Washington DC
1906  10.27 Leslie Lege, Thurmont MD
1907  10.27 Donna Wood, Vista CA
1908  10.26 Anita Heitler, Englewood CO
1909  10.25 Ernie Young Jr, Highlands Ranch CO
1910  10.24 Belinda Gu, Stanford CA
1911  10.24 A Hunter, Longmont CO
1912  10.21 Mary Anne Pixley, Littleton CO
1913  10.21 George Krizel, Fstrvl Trvose PA
1914  10.19 Mary Singer, Huntington Bh CA
1915  10.19 George Derevjanik, Laguna Beach CA
1916  10.18 Judy Baur, Sun Lakes AZ
1917  10.18 Jack Baur, Sun Lakes AZ
1918  10.16 Michael Lattyak, Westchester IL
1919  10.15 Judy Velasquez, Murfreesboro TN
1920  10.15 Charles Bardelis, Falmouth MA
1921  10.14 Ronald Bunnell, Phoenix AZ
1922  10.14 Joyce Foster, Waunakee WI
1923  10.14 Janie Braverman, Iowa City IA
1924  10.14 Barbara Bunnell, Phoenix AZ
1925  10.13 Ken McClenahan, Lone Tree CO
1926  10.11 Mary Egan, Yakima WA
1927  10.10 Ruth Johnson, Santa Rsa Bch FL
1928  10.09 Sue Williamson, Englewood CO
1929  10.09 Robert Williamson, Englewood CO
1930  10.08 Bruce Sellers, Ft Collins CO
1931  10.06 Shirley Flynn, Cheyenne WY
1932  10.06 Rosemary Todd, Cheyenne WY
1933  10.06 Bob Prevaux, Palo Alto CA
1934  10.04 Joan Madrid, Denver CO
1935  10.04 Claire Tornay, Palm Beach Gdns FL
1936  10.04 Bill Fox, Denver CO
1937  10.02 Gabriel Tawil, Glendale WI
1938  10.01 Mike Bandler, Alamo CA
1939  10.01 Mary Jo Brown, Helena MT
1940  10.01 John Landeryou, Lethbridge AB
1941   9.99 Mitsuko Kodama, Mililani HI
1942   9.99 Lester Kodama, Mililani HI
1943   9.99 John Lusky, Portland OR
1944   9.99 Harriet Berenbaum, Denver CO
1945   9.98 Rand Pinsky, Valencia CA
1946   9.98 Kathy Swaine, Valencia CA
1947   9.96 Steven Gaynor, Arden Hills MN
1948   9.95 Robin Ladin, Houston TX
1949   9.95 Judith Russo, Bellevue NE
1950   9.95 Joan Gaffner, Chattanooga TN
1951   9.95 Barbara Harberg, Houston TX
1952   9.94 Joe Veal, Moore OK
1953   9.89 Melbourne Hamer, Westcott      Rh   
1954   9.89 Joan Hamer, Westcott    Rh43   
1955   9.89 Frank Baca, Lakewood CO
1956   9.87 Susan Whitney, Princeton MA
1957   9.87 Robert Whitney, Princeton MA
1958   9.87 Carol Gumpert, Aurora CO
1959   9.85 Richard Hart, Piedmont CA
1960   9.78 Lin-Huan Chen, Kirksville MO
1961   9.78 Ding-Hwa Hsieh, Kirksville MO
1962   9.76 Paul McAdam, Highland CA
1963   9.76 Andrew McAdam, Castro Valley CA
1964   9.71 Ronald Huffaker, Alpine CA
1965   9.71 Robert Battin, Littleton CO
1966   9.71 Harold Huffaker, Concord CA
1967   9.70 Norman Watt, Englewood CO
1968   9.70 Eric Kronwall, Fort Collins CO
1969   9.70 Douglas Watt, Englewood CO
1970   9.69 Rhonda Foster, New Westminster BC
1971   9.69 Karen Coe, Ewing IL
1972   9.69 John Coe, Ewing IL
1973   9.69 Curt Merrill, Montclair NJ
1974   9.68 Rosa Cupfender, Manchester MA
1975   9.67 Caroline Pieper, Tomahawk WI
1976   9.64 Rita Xistris, Plymouth MN
1977   9.64 Eileen Cripps, Madison WI
1978   9.64 Carolyn Sprague, Anchorage AK
1979   9.62 Walter Lee, Framingham MA
1980   9.61 Jim Handly, Seattle WA
1981   9.59 Leon Lyday, Clearwater FL
1982   9.58 Drew Becker, Chicago IL
1983   9.54 William Ware, Sagamore Beach MA
1984   9.54 Susan Ware, Sagamore Bch MA
1985   9.51 Scott Stearns, Elberta AL
1986   9.47 J Meyer, Tulsa OK
1987   9.45 John Mohan, Huixquilucan Ed OA
1988   9.44 Shelbie Bastiaans, Parker CO
1989   9.44 Norman Kramer, Woodland Hills CA
1990   9.44 David Osmundsen, Wheat Ridge CO
1991   9.38 Travis Roten, Richardson TX
1992   9.38 Judy Matlock, Richardson TX
1993   9.37 Donna Johnson, Scottsdale AZ
1994   9.36 Flo Newlin, Aurora CO
1995   9.35 Irvin Eberlin, Henderson NV
1996   9.35 Corinne Bernstein, Henderson NV
1997   9.32 Tong Tjoa, Pomona NY
1998   9.32 Jennifer Nisenoff, Bedminster NJ
1999   9.31 Elaine Jones, Littleton CO
2000   9.30 Tony Ames, Minnetonka MN
2001   9.30 Marvin Kolodzik, Cincinnati OH
2002   9.30 Linda Gallaher, Morehead KY
2003   9.27 David Rabb, Littleton CO
2004   9.27 Andy Avery, Jamaica VT
2005   9.26 Eugene Fomin, Glacier WA
2006   9.24 Wally Augustin, San Diego CA
2007   9.24 Maribel Corredor, Coronado CA
2008   9.21 Suzanne Swicegood, Rio Rancho NM
2009   9.21 Catherine Sulzle, Colorado City CO
2010   9.20 James Mates, London   
2011   9.20 Elaine Prager, New Orleans LA
2012   9.15 George Retek, Westmount QC
2013   9.14 John Rothschild, Elkridge MD
2014   9.14 John Dockray, Villanova PA
2015   9.14 Geoffrey Mallette, Port Richey FL
2016   9.14 David Walker, Salem VA
2017   9.11 Nick Bailey, Long Beach CA
2018   9.11 Lisa Berkowitz, Highland Beach FL
2019   9.11 Abby Heitner, Wheaton MD
2020   9.10 John Mc Connell, Desoto TX
2021   9.10 Carol McConnell, Desoto TX
2022   9.08 Grace Jeklin, Surrey BC
2023   9.07 Glenda Armstrong, Naples FL
2024   9.02 Morris Futernick, Miami FL
2025   9.02 John Gallagher, Centennial CO
2026   9.00 Carol Wendt, Denver CO
2027   8.99 Andrea Schneider, Berkeley CA
2028   8.95 Bill Harker, Copperopolis CA
2029   8.94 Pat Henke, Aurora CO
2030   8.94 M Aranci, Fort Collins CO
2031   8.94 Edith Kern, Denver CO
2032   8.93 Daedrie Kleppe, Erie CO
2033   8.92 Roger Kincade, Lakewood CO
2034   8.92 Linda Harder, Aurora CO
2035   8.92 Daniel Taylor, Centennial CO
2036   8.91 Tami Hilton, Colorado Spgs CO
2037   8.91 Sylvain Mayer, Montreal QC
2038   8.91 Sardarsinh Gohel, Troy MI
2039   8.91 Janyne Provencher, Montreal QC
2040   8.91 Henry Caspar, Houston TX
2041   8.91 Downey Grover, Avonport NS
2042   8.91 Carol Grover, Avonport NS
2043   8.89 John Krueger, Estes Park CO
2044   8.89 Janet Rauscher, Katy TX
2045   8.89 Alan Dennis, Katy TX
2046   8.84 Richard Brehm, Memphis TN
2047   8.84 Carol Brehm, Memphis TN
2048   8.84 Bill Allegar, Denver CO
2049   8.82 Robert Zinn, Edwards CO
2050   8.81 Trudy Hurdle, Richmond BC
2051   8.81 Patricia Anderson, Melrose MA
2052   8.81 Nancy Donaldson, Beverly MA
2053   8.81 Justin Cislaghi, Denver CO
2054   8.81 John Hurdle, Richmond BC
2055   8.81 EllaMargaret Cron, Centennial CO
2056   8.80 William Farnan, Ormond Beach FL
2057   8.80 Ed Barad, Marina del Rey CA
2058   8.78 Sandy Belfer, Paradise Valley AZ
2059   8.78 Naomi Wandel, Portland OR
2060   8.78 Hans Wandel, Portland OR
2061   8.76 Maureen Sabo, Englewood CO
2062   8.76 Harold Sanchez, Denver CO
2063   8.74 Michael Howland, Minneapolis MN
2064   8.74 Joyce Glittenberg, Greeley CO
2065   8.73 Sharon Hettick, Bend OR
2066   8.73 Joyce Nakasaki, Redondo Beach CA
2067   8.73 Joseph Thomas, Redondo Beach CA
2068   8.73 Cam Meyer, Bend OR
2069   8.71 James Easterling, Casselberry FL
2070   8.71 George Bowser, Reisterstown MD
2071   8.71 Donna Bowser, Reisterstown MD
2072   8.70 Page Jackson, Saint Louis MO
2073   8.70 Margaret Baldwin, Saint Louis MO
2074   8.70 Elizabeth Wood, Saint Louis MO
2075   8.70 Elizabeth Freeman, Saint Louis MO
2076   8.68 Walter Frank, Brookfield WI
2077   8.68 Steven Kipperman, San Francisco CA
2078   8.68 Shirley Frank, Brookfield WI
2079   8.68 Kimberly Fanady, San Francisco CA
2080   8.67 Judith Davis, Loveland CO
2081   8.64 Marshall Lewis, Cleveland Hts OH
2082   8.61 Karen Trujillo, Denver CO
2083   8.61 James Dulan, Denver CO
2084   8.59 Barbara Ahlers, Evansville IN
2085   8.57 Patricia Lozano, San Antonio TX
2086   8.57 Mike Nussbaum, Colorado Spgs CO
2087   8.57 Lynn Vevurka, Englewood CO
2088   8.57 Louis Bagala, Colorado Spring CO
2089   8.56 Linda French, Denver CO
2090   8.56 Donna Grant, Denver CO
2091   8.55 Marilyn Groezinger, Sebring FL
2092   8.55 Judith Hunt, Centennial CO
2093   8.55 Dianne Aucoin, Corner Brook NL
2094   8.54 Greg Caucutt, Rochester MN
2095   8.54 Genny Rice, Rochester MN
2096   8.54 Bob Lyon, Indianapolis IN
2097   8.52 Margaret Musgrove, Denver CO
2098   8.52 Lianne Walliser, Golden CO
2099   8.51 Wayne Smith, Calgary AB
2100   8.49 Uday Maitra, Mississauga ON
2101   8.49 Sundaresan Ram, Tucson AZ
2102   8.49 Sharon Madson, Scottsdale AZ
2103   8.48 Valerie Westheimer, New York NY
2104   8.46 Elaine Bowers, University Park FL
2105   8.44 Kathleen Dimmer, Cordova TN
2106   8.44 John Dimmer, Cordova TN
2107   8.43 Johnnie Dayton, Lubbock TX
2108   8.42 Richard Oleary, Shawnee KS
2109   8.42 Marcia Anderson, Colorado Spgs CO
2110   8.41 Lloyd Graven, Minneapolis MN
2111   8.41 Deborah Segal, Denver CO
2112   8.40 R Gene Lewis, Aurora CO
2113   8.40 Patricia Tucker, Atlanta GA
2114   8.40 Kevin Collins, Dunwoody GA
2115   8.40 Dave Smith, Memphis TN
2116   8.40 Brent Manley, Memphis TN
2117   8.39 Jeanine Dow, Kalamazoo MI
2118   8.39 C Arthur Nevins, Kalamazoo MI
2119   8.37 Elaine Wood, Southlake TX
2120   8.36 Terrence Ibbs, Miami Beach FL
2121   8.36 Stephen Goldstein, Fountain Valley CA
2122   8.36 Sally Gill, Bloomingdale IL
2123   8.36 Laura Bro, Bartlett IL
2124   8.35 Melissa Parkin, Boston MA
2125   8.35 Luke Dwyer, Boston MA
2126   8.34 Vijaya Ramakrishnan, Rapid City SD
2127   8.34 V Ramakrishnan, Rapid City SD
2128   8.34 Lian Bonds, Centennial CO
2129   8.34 James Wiitala, Port Angeles WA
2130   8.34 Gert Wiitala, Port Angeles WA
2131   8.34 Edward Texel, Colorado Spgs CO
2132   8.30 Marsh Bryan, Little Silver NJ
2133   8.30 Helen Bryan, Little Silver NJ
2134   8.29 Brent Gibbs, Toronto ON
2135   8.28 Ravi Batra, Broomfield CO
2136   8.27 Nada Sundermeyer, Bellevue WA
2137   8.27 Janet Daling, Peoria AZ
2138   8.27 Clay Sundermeyer, Bellevue WA
2139   8.26 Ofra Blonder, Bronx NY
2140   8.26 Diane Winiger, New York NY
2141   8.25 Charles Pollack, E Brunswick NJ
2142   8.25 Caryn Villalon, Fallbrook CA
2143   8.25 Carol Davis, Manalapan NJ
2144   8.24 Kathryn Sutherland, Surprise AZ
2145   8.24 Fred Sutherland, Surprise AZ
2146   8.23 Teresa Bombardier, Anchorage AK
2147   8.23 Elizabeth Greenfield, New York NY
2148   8.22 Keith White, Ft Myers FL
2149   8.21 Michael Ventri, Fullerton CA
2150   8.21 Elaine Jay, Honolulu HI
2151   8.21 Donald Jay, Honolulu HI
2152   8.21 Alice Klesinger, Denver CO
2153   8.19 Patricia Soukup, Longmont CO
2154   8.18 Molly Cusano, Hobe Sound FL
2155   8.18 Dorothy Segel, Snowmass CO
2156   8.17 Marshall Kuschner, Reston VA
2157   8.15 Barbara Nudelman, Chicago IL
2158   8.14 Eugene Katz, Carlsbad CA
2159   8.14 Ernest Elsner, Avon CO
2160   8.11 Walter Brock, Calgary AB
2161   8.11 Gail Gottlieb, Aurora CO
2162   8.10 Ruth Goodpasture, Bourbonnais IL
2163   8.10 Mignon Nearmyer, Plymouth MN
2164   8.10 John Rollinson, Clovis NM
2165   8.10 Gene Nelson, Maple Grove MN
2166   8.10 Claudia Prince, Portales NM
2167   8.09 Sheryl Siegel, Englewood CO
2168   8.08 Martha McGhee, Maitland FL
2169   8.07 Lon Doll, Billings MT
2170   8.07 Ann Zorn, Billings MT
2171   8.04 Thomas Kurtz, Hanover NH
2172   8.04 Agnes Kurtz, Hanover NH
2173   8.03 James Sullivan, Richfield OH
2174   8.03 Carolyn Sullivan, Richfield OH
2175   8.02 Robert Lavin, East Longmeadow MA
2176   8.02 Martha Marsh, Chicago IL
2177   8.01 Stanford Christie, Federal Way WA
2178   8.00 David Coles, Omaha NE
2179   8.00 Claudia Coles, Omaha NE
2180   7.99 Paul Klaverkamp, Minneapolis MN
2181   7.99 Linda Wyatt, Carr CO
2182   7.99 Georgie Jaeger, Colleyville TX
2183   7.99 Dwight Bender, London ON
2184   7.99 Donna Yeargain, Denver CO
2185   7.99 Bobby Jaeger, Colleyville TX
2186   7.98 Patricia Anderson, Fargo ND
2187   7.97 Sandra White, Englewood CO
2188   7.97 Mary McCormick, Oconomowoc WI
2189   7.97 Joyce McMonagle, Memphis TN
2190   7.96 Rod Halvorson, Saint Paul MN
2191   7.96 Kathryn Callahan, Clive IA
2192   7.96 David Jeffers, Glenwood Spgs CO
2193   7.95 Amy Shumway, Madison WI
2194   7.94 Sandy Bolton, Littleton CO
2195   7.93 Darko Jevremovic, Norman OK
2196   7.91 Sandra Anderson, Troy MO
2197   7.91 Paul Weiland, Troy MO
2198   7.90 Stephen Daigle, Windham ME
2199   7.90 Arlene Daigle, Windham ME
2200   7.88 Irene Musick, Acton MA
2201   7.88 Gary Bernstein, Montreal QC
2202   7.86 Gordon Tanner, Bakersfield CA
2203   7.86 Carol Chestnut, Englewood CO
2204   7.85 Virginia Folladori, Denver CO
2205   7.83 Shirley Opstad, Federal Way WA
2206   7.82 Nancy Grimes, Marshall WI
2207   7.82 Gregory Vance, San Leandro CA
2208   7.81 Jon Bartlett, Portland OR
2209   7.81 Hank Gagnon, Newberg OR
2210   7.80 Lesley Davis, Phoenix AZ
2211   7.80 Herbert Wegener, Endwell NY
2212   7.80 Bertie Wetzler, Boulder CO
2213   7.79 Masaharu Wakasa, Kawasaki-Shi 440   
2214   7.79 Lewis Allen, Rochester NY
2215   7.79 K Ragland, Boulder CO
2216   7.79 Ellen Tallman, Longmont CO
2217   7.78 Larry Klein, Cincinnati OH
2218   7.78 John Schwartz, Palo Alto CA
2219   7.76 Thomas Quinlan, San Mateo CA
2220   7.76 Michel Schneider, Berkeley CA
2221   7.76 Janice Nakao, San Mateo CA
2222   7.76 Donald Seldeen, Santa Cruz CA
2223   7.71 Sandy Sloan, Ipswich MA
2224   7.71 Judith Harrington, Ipswich MA
2225   7.71 Ellen Cherniavsky, Silver Spring MD
2226   7.70 Sarah Calkins, Colorado Spgs CO
2227   7.70 Marian Brockett, Colorado Spgs CO
2228   7.70 Katie Belden, Santa Barbara CA
2229   7.70 James Belden, Santa Barbara CA
2230   7.70 Gerry Schechter, Englewood CO
2231   7.69 Samantha Reid, Mississauga ON
2232   7.69 Bruce Hunter Reid, Mississauga ON
2233   7.68 Peter Grover, Aurora OH
2234   7.68 Karol Lanigan, Colorado Spgs CO
2235   7.68 John Lanigan, Colorado Spgs CO
2236   7.66 Grace Tanner, Bakersfield CA
2237   7.64 Shay Ura, Plano TX
2238   7.64 Paul Haynes, Boulder CO
2239   7.64 Katelin Yates, Erie CO
2240   7.64 Helene Katz, Louisville KY
2241   7.64 Dorothy Nogues, Golden CO
2242   7.64 Ann Mouzon, Richardson TX
2243   7.63 Larry Wheaton, Lone Tree CO
2244   7.63 Betty Wheaton, Lone Tree CO
2245   7.61 Denise Desbarats, Golden CO
2246   7.58 Marilyn Hughes, Englewood CO
2247   7.57 Susan Grauer, Aurora CO
2248   7.57 Kathy Pollock, Tonawanda NY
2249   7.56 Mickie Chambers, Atlanta GA
2250   7.53 Charles Anderson, Denver CO
2251   7.52 Jeffrey Brauchle, Orono MN
2252   7.51 Timothy Frick, Tulsa OK
2253   7.51 Marilyn LaFleur, Tulsa OK
2254   7.51 Jeanne Blanchet,    
2255   7.50 Mark Gilje, Saint Louis MO
2256   7.50 Jay Wasserman, Boca Raton FL
2257   7.50 George Buchholz, Winnipeg MB
2258   7.50 Doreen Buchholz, Winnipeg MB
2259   7.50 David Reiter, Hollywood FL
2260   7.49 Charles Kopp, Columbus OH
2261   7.48 Randall Dougherty, San Diego CA
2262   7.48 Lynne Newman, San Diego CA
2263   7.48 Jacqueline DeRouin, Okemos MI
2264   7.47 Gloria Krusemeyer, Northfield MN
2265   7.46 Jeffrey Lehman, Newton Center MA
2266   7.45 Terry Demers, Perth Road ON
2267   7.45 Monica McManaman, Nepean ON
2268   7.44 Peg Cundiff, Las Vegas NV
2269   7.44 Jules Schoenberg, Plano TX
2270   7.44 Hazel Schoenberg, Plano TX
2271   7.44 Dewy Cundiff, Las Vegas NV
2272   7.42 Sherm Supola, Billings MT
2273   7.41 John Swenson, Littleton CO
2274   7.41 Irene Oppenheim, Cherry Hill NJ
2275   7.41 Charles Grimes, Midland TX
2276   7.40 Laya Mandell, Toronto ON
2277   7.40 Joe Jenkins, Colorado Spgs CO
2278   7.40 Jere Hines, Houston TX
2279   7.40 Ginny Macey, Cheyenne WY
2280   7.40 Elaine Duff, Willowdale ON
2281   7.40 Connie Davidson, Shawnee Msn KS
2282   7.40 Byron Hahn, Santa Barbara CA
2283   7.40 Brian Berglund, Santa Barbara CA
2284   7.39 James Leonard, Woodland Park CO
2285   7.39 Henry Kwok, Edmonton AB
2286   7.39 D. June Leonard, Woodland Park CO
2287   7.37 Paul La Crosse, Larkspur CO
2288   7.36 Naomi Orsay, Brentwood MO
2289   7.36 Lynne Rosenbaum, Glencoe IL
2290   7.36 Ellen Miller, Highland Park IL
2291   7.35 Craig Satersmoen, Huber Heights OH
2292   7.34 Harry Tudor, Miami FL
2293   7.34 Fred Theurkauf, Pasadena CA
2294   7.31 Stephen Stewart, Overland Park KS
2295   7.31 Shirley Carpenter, Harbor Springs MI
2296   7.31 Larry Weatherholt, Shawnee Mission KS
2297   7.29 John Mallery, Aurora CO
2298   7.29 Joan Rader, Denver CO
2299   7.27 Susan Collinson, Oak Bluffs MA
2300   7.27 Forest Clark, Aurora CO
2301   7.27 Dale Collinson, Chevy Chase MD
2302   7.26 Penny Taylor, Greenwood Vlg CO
2303   7.26 Elizabeth Bodde, Greenwood Vlg CO
2304   7.25 Ellen Gabriel, Chicago IL
2305   7.24 Duane Wall, Cheyenne WY
2306   7.23 Steven Dike, Longmont CO
2307   7.21 Dan Roseberry, Dover OH
2308   7.20 Larry Rich, Cumming GA
2309   7.17 Greg Stander, Golden CO
2310   7.16 Patricia Hess, Albuquerque NM
2311   7.16 Jackie Bradley, Albuquerque NM
2312   7.16 Dennis Leatherman, Castle Rock CO
2313   7.16 Carol Leatherman, Castle Rock CO
2314   7.14 Peter Aldenderfer, Indianapolis IN
2315   7.14 Lawrence Mason, Fort Collins CO
2316   7.13 Marcia Wolf, Chicago IL
2317   7.13 Karen Allison, Las Vegas NV
2318   7.11 Sally Adams, Piedmont CA
2319   7.11 Joan Katkov, Kentfield CA
2320   7.10 Ellen Cordes, Anchorage AK
2321   7.09 Carol Parker, Denver CO
2322   7.09 Bobbi Kauffman, Katy TX
2323   7.04 Robert Harward, Colorado Spgs CO
2324   7.04 Agnes McNulty, Clearwater FL
2325   7.03 Susy Morrison, Bartlesville OK
2326   7.03 Bill Morrison, Bartlesville OK
2327   7.00 John Renna, Fresno CA
2328   7.00 Christina Renna, Fresno CA
2329   6.99 Robert Scolnick, Carlsbad CA
2330   6.99 Doreen Scolnick, Carlsbad CA
2331   6.99 Craig Kavin, Oxnard CA
2332   6.94 Wayne Wong, Aurora CO
2333   6.94 Carol Rynders, Saint Paul MN
2334   6.93 Serge Chevalier, Montreal QC
2335   6.93 Meg Stevens, Atlanta GA
2336   6.93 Margaret Drake, Dacula GA
2337   6.92 Phil Pecsok, Pacific Palisad CA
2338   6.88 Roz Kahn, San Francisco CA
2339   6.88 Noel Hanford, Rancho Mirage CA
2340   6.87 John Coufal, La Jolla CA
2341   6.86 Larry Lande, Lady Lake FL
2342   6.84 Bob Bastiaans, Parker CO
2343   6.83 Paul Glick, Phoenix AZ
2344   6.83 Jackie Evans, Albuquerque NM
2345   6.82 David Zwonitzer, Cheyenne WY
2346   6.81 Joyce Sloop, Denver CO
2347   6.80 Nancy Hetsko, Cumming GA
2348   6.78 Judith Strobush, Amery WI
2349   6.78 Gloria Tamlyn, Larchmont NY
2350   6.77 Deborah Reichman, Algodones NM
2351   6.76 Michael Heymann, Fort Worth TX
2352   6.76 Marina Polestra, Boston MA
2353   6.75 Nancy Phillips, Tulsa OK
2354   6.75 Julie Leman, Denver CO
2355   6.74 Riggs Thayer Jr, San Diego CA
2356   6.74 Marie Portz, Denver CO
2357   6.74 Lou Ann Chiodo, Tucson AZ
2358   6.74 John Conova, Pawlet VT
2359   6.73 Joanne Otsuki, Lakewood CO
2360   6.71 Faye Marino, Greenwich CT
2361   6.70 Susan Reynolds, Highlands Ranch CO
2362   6.68 Ruth Molnar, Estes Park CO
2363   6.68 Roberta Lovell, Farrgo ND
2364   6.68 Jim Turner, Estes Park CO
2365   6.68 Elmerice Traks, Cleveland OH
2366   6.68 Andreas Traks, Cleveland OH
2367   6.66 Sharon Gerstman, Buffalo NY
2368   6.62 Jennifer Gu, Sunnyvale CA
2369   6.62 Cynthia Colin, New York NY
2370   6.62 Anne Niethammer, Honolulu HI
2371   6.60 Robert Lucke, Lone Tree CO
2372   6.60 Marian Charrier, West Chester OH
2373   6.60 George Charrier, West Chester OH
2374   6.59 Steven Johnson, San Diego CA
2375   6.58 Maryanne Hovinen, Denver CO
2376   6.57 Mike Eakes, Shawnee KS
2377   6.57 Linda Eakes, Shawnee KS
2378   6.56 Marvin French, San Diego CA
2379   6.56 Barbara Levinson, Cincinnati OH
2380   6.56 Alice Leicht, San Diego CA
2381   6.55 Geri Bonds, Centennial CO
2382   6.54 Charlotte Anderson, Madison WI
2383   6.53 W Nichols, Hays KS
2384   6.53 R Nichols, Hays KS
2385   6.52 William Riester Jr, San Jose CA
2386   6.52 Ted Richmond, San Carlos CA
2387   6.52 Bob Feller, Guilderland NY
2388   6.51 Wesley Kuhlman, Federal Way WA
2389   6.50 Cookie Hoberman, Omaha NE
2390   6.50 Charlotte Overman, Omaha NE
2391   6.49 Betty Jacobson, Thornton CO
2392   6.46 Patricia Scott, Fredericksburg VA
2393   6.46 Dennis Scott, Fredericksburg VA
2394   6.43 Sherry Levitt, Denver CO
2395   6.41 Vicki Jane Erickson, Anaheim CA
2396   6.41 Mahmoud Elguindy, Newport Beach CA
2397   6.40 Takako Fujimoto, Tokyo 180   
2398   6.40 Ruth Ann Alpert, Fountain Valley CA
2399   6.40 Jeff Kitman, Denver CO
2400   6.40 Colleen Cody, Fountain Valley CA
2401   6.38 John Pendergrass, Albuquerque NM
2402   6.38 Dee Warnecke, Denver CO
2403   6.37 Roger Allen, Montezuma NM
2404   6.37 Micheline Staples, Toronto ON
2405   6.37 Margaret McKune, Tucson AZ
2406   6.36 Thomas Achter, Colorado Spgs CO
2407   6.35 Patricia Bassman, Maple Glen PA
2408   6.35 Gerald Wiens, Saskatoon SK
2409   6.34 Eddie Bass, Austin TX
2410   6.34 Donald Blum, Atlanta GA
2411   6.32 Panette Talia, Campbell CA
2412   6.32 Lou Reich, Wheaton MD
2413   6.32 Dorothy Kwok, Edmonton AB
2414   6.31 Yvonne Snyder, Santa Monica CA
2415   6.31 Livingston Johnson, Fairfax VA
2416   6.31 Gary Donner, Bluffton SC
2417   6.31 Eric Swanson, Tucson AZ
2418   6.31 Deborah Murphy, San Francisco CA
2419   6.30 Susan Knox, Aspen CO
2420   6.30 Marisa Silverman, Aspen CO
2421   6.30 Doris West, Lakewood CO
2422   6.29 Roman Klein, Oakville ON
2423   6.29 Nancy Balog, Colorado Spgs CO
2424   6.29 Gail Woeger, Colorado Spgs CO
2425   6.28 John Ferrell, Normal IL
2426   6.28 Edie Dockray, Villanova PA
2427   6.27 Stewart Mackeigan, Wilmington MA
2428   6.27 Pierce Smith, Rutland VT
2429   6.26 Arnold Krause, Toronto ON
2430   6.24 R. Scott Laing, Ohio City OH
2431   6.24 Charles Kelley, Scottsdale AZ
2432   6.23 Caroline Gilje, St Louis MO
2433   6.22 William Van Dame, Houston TX
2434   6.22 Lesly Van Dame, Houston TX
2435   6.22 Julie Clark, Aurora CO
2436   6.20 Phyllis Crandall, Sugar Land TX
2437   6.20 Marsha Sachs, Sugar Land TX
2438   6.20 Lynn Condon, West Redding CT
2439   6.20 Jordan Cohen, Thornhill ON
2440   6.20 Jennifer Williams, Wilton CT
2441   6.20 Ann Krump, Aurora CO
2442   6.19 Vickie Wagner, Billings MT
2443   6.19 Morris Raizen, Winnipeg MB
2444   6.19 Joann Feist, Ballantine MT
2445   6.19 Jill Flader, Saint Paul MN
2446   6.19 Carol Raizen, Winnipeg MB
2447   6.18 Terry Bowen, Littleton CO
2448   6.18 James Hayhoe, Las Cruces NM
2449   6.18 Donna Butcher, Winnipeg MB
2450   6.17 Stanley Gueldenzopf, Denver CO
2451   6.15 Sally Lieberman, Montrose AL
2452   6.14 Mikael Loudin, Stockholm   
2453   6.14 Linda Nicholos, Colorado Spgs CO
2454   6.14 Johann Scheuling, Stockholm   
2455   6.14 George Nicholos, Colorado Spgs CO
2456   6.14 E Hale, Rolla MO
2457   6.13 Peter Lombardo, Stoneham MA
2458   6.13 Grace Lombardo, Stoneham MA
2459   6.13 Ava Grubman, Brooklyn NY
2460   6.12 Richard Wegman, Bethesda MD
2461   6.12 Brett Kunin, West Orange NJ
2462   6.10 Mira Michaud, Sun City West AZ
2463   6.09 Wanda Meyer, Houston TX
2464   6.09 Shirley Stanton, Houston TX
2465   6.09 Rita Jacobsen, Denver CO
2466   6.06 Robert Wingeard, Colorado Spgs CO
2467   6.06 Lou Ann Mauer, Aurora CO
2468   6.06 Jill Burtram, Albuquerque NM
2469   6.03 Dick Augur, Tucson AZ
2470   6.02 Mark Bredall, Colorado Spgs CO
2471   6.02 Landon Phillips Jr, Colorado Spgs CO
2472   6.01 Elizabeth Phillips, Littleton CO
2473   6.01 Elizabeth Baecher, Mount Kisco NY
2474   5.99 Joseph Marrs, Denver CO
2475   5.99 Gerald Beaubien, Birmingham AL
2476   5.99 Dorcas Evans, Denver CO
2477   5.98 Andy Muenz, Glenolden PA
2478   5.97 Judith Ude, Littleton CO
2479   5.96 David Sokolow, Austin TX
2480   5.95 Harold David, Wheat Ridge CO
2481   5.95 Alberta David, Wheat Ridge CO
2482   5.94 Thomas Cox, St Petersburg FL
2483   5.94 Phillip Becker, Beachwood OH
2484   5.91 William Curtis, Colorado Spgs CO
2485   5.88 Vera Jaffe, Walnut Creek CA
2486   5.85 Walter Pease, Anchorage AK
2487   5.85 Merl Needham, Littleton CO
2488   5.85 Kai Hsi, Ann Arbor MI
2489   5.83 Deanna Donaldson, Roy UT
2490   5.82 Sally Ann Rhea, Boulder CO
2491   5.82 Lorraine Cable, Newton MA
2492   5.81 Ruth Nakano, Kirkland WA
2493   5.80 Dudley Brown, Grandview WA
2494   5.79 Peter Tallman, Longmont CO
2495   5.79 Diane Walker, Gaithersburg MD
2496   5.79 Cal Newlin Jr, Aurora CO
2497   5.77 Kathleen McCool, Breckenridge CO
2498   5.77 Jane Hendrix, Breckenridge CO
2499   5.76 Jay Baudler, Boulder CO
2500   5.73 William Cook, Amarillo TX
2501   5.73 Roger Neumann, Englewood CO
2502   5.71 Matt Sahoenblatt, Denver CO
2503   5.71 Carole Benkelman, Ballwin MO
2504   5.70 John Mitchell, Kansas City MO
2505   5.70 Cherryl Mitchell, Kansas City MO
2506   5.68 Ruth Hammer, Lake Forest CA
2507   5.68 Ellen Vineski, Boulder CO
2508   5.67 Donald Starr, Colorado Spgs CO
2509   5.64 Sandra Hammer, Dorset VT
2510   5.64 Ellen Jenkins, Denver CO
2511   5.64 Courtney Nelson, Wells VT
2512   5.63 Lucy Franklin, Englewood CO
2513   5.63 Lois Moran, Sun City West AZ
2514   5.63 Joyce Hart, Piedmont CA
2515   5.61 Linda Collins, Fargo ND
2516   5.61 Irene Hyatt, Arvada CO
2517   5.61 Barbara Mackay, Fredericton NB
2518   5.59 Rick Roeder, San Diego CA
2519   5.58 Patricia Reichl, Sarasota FL
2520   5.58 Joan Hughes, Cheyenne WY
2521   5.58 Betty Papangelis, Evanston IL
2522   5.57 Joey Gilbertson, Fargo ND
2523   5.57 Carol Bronder, Aurora CO
2524   5.54 Richard Hanna, Laguna Woods CA
2525   5.54 Lawrence Hanna, Huntington Bh CA
2526   5.54 Karen Herz, Boulder CO
2527   5.54 Elise Myers, Boulder CO
2528   5.54 Daryl Dietrich, Woodland Park CO
2529   5.53 Richard Morrow, Coronado CA
2530   5.53 Lori Morrow, Coronado CA
2531   5.53 Dewitt Hudson Jr, Arlington TX
2532   5.52 Ruth Stearns, Glendale WI
2533   5.52 Andrew Johnson, Lafayette CO
2534   5.50 Sharon Carter, Billings MT
2535   5.48 Patricia Wright, Charlotte NC
2536   5.48 Mike Albert, Omaha NE
2537   5.48 Jim McKeown, State College PA
2538   5.48 Donald Strickler, Boalsburg PA
2539   5.47 Jo Murray, Ketchum ID
2540   5.47 James Rosenbloom, New York NY
2541   5.47 Chuck Abramo, Ketchum ID
2542   5.45 Thomas Drennan, Oak Brook IL
2543   5.45 Rozanna Frankovitz, Fishers IN
2544   5.45 Marsha Callahan, Indianapolis IN
2545   5.44 Maria Aragon, Denver CO
2546   5.44 Joan Coil, Green Valley AZ
2547   5.43 Walt Hutton, Fort Collins CO
2548   5.43 Ronald Alexander, Fort Collins CO
2549   5.43 Mike Cailean, Santa Clara CA
2550   5.43 Judith Beggs, Englewood CO
2551   5.42 Lindsay Campbell, Denver CO
2552   5.42 Keith Campbell, Denver CO
2553   5.41 Paul Bengel, Littleton CO
2554   5.41 Gina Bengel, Littleton CO
2555   5.41 Gary Macgregor, Portola Valley CA
2556   5.40 Phyllis Imholte, Littleton CO
2557   5.40 Judith Katchen, Denver CO
2558   5.37 Pat Thomas, Salinas CA
2559   5.37 John Posluszny, Commerce City CO
2560   5.36 Therese Kemp, Kaneohe HI
2561   5.36 Robert Smink, Berwyn PA
2562   5.36 Neill Hirst, Aspen CO
2563   5.36 Marjorie Smink, Ft Myers FL
2564   5.36 Kym Zwonitzer, Cheyenne WY
2565   5.36 Eddy Kemp, Kaneohe HI
2566   5.36 Don Nelowet, Englewood CO
2567   5.36 Cookie Evans, Tucson AZ
2568   5.36 Beth Nelowet, Englewood CO
2569   5.34 Ronald Sutherland, Mississauga ON
2570   5.34 Robert Michaud, Sun City West AZ
2571   5.33 Barbara Ellington, Lafayette CO
2572   5.31 Stanley Roth, New York NY
2573   5.31 Alvin Galland, New York NY
2574   5.30 Reha Gur, Leonardo NJ
2575   5.30 Cyndi Baze, San Diego CA
2576   5.29 Sandra Reinblatt, Toronto ON
2577   5.29 Gary Reinblatt, Toronto ON
2578   5.27 Marcia McCalden, Wolcott CO
2579   5.26 Raymond Politowski, Golden CO
2580   5.26 Elaine Everett, Clarendon Hills IL
2581   5.25 Paul Pschesang, Milford OH
2582   5.25 Nancy Sachs, Cincinnati OH
2583   5.24 William Burlage, Boulder CO
2584   5.24 Dale Rands, Snowmass Vlg CO
2585   5.24 Brill Key, Aspen CO
2586   5.24 Audrey Weikle, Saint Paul MN
2587   5.23 Sandi Park, Madison WI
2588   5.22 Hector Camberos, Charlotte NC
2589   5.22 Alexandro Bianchedi, Buenos Aires   
2590   5.20 Sharon Fairchild, Rocky River OH
2591   5.20 Sandy Kiesel, Bakersfield CA
2592   5.20 Sandra DeMartino, Riverside CT
2593   5.19 Julian Dupuis, Kelso WA
2594   5.19 Gay Rhinehart, Kelso WA
2595   5.18 Judy Bredall, Colorado Spgs CO
2596   5.18 David Golper, Highland Park IL
2597   5.18 Betty Paterson, Louisville KY
2598   5.17 Karen Renne, Golden CO
2599   5.17 Dennis Carman, Plainwell MI
2600   5.16 Cornelia Snyder, Denver CO
2601   5.15 Richard Bender, Springfield MO
2602   5.15 Herbert Williams, Yukon OK
2603   5.14 Dennis Lobben, Green Valley AZ
2604   5.11 Elaine Gilbertson, Steamboat Spr CO
2605   5.11 Burton Stuart Jr, Chapel Hill NC
2606   5.10 Max Farnsworth, Aurora CO
2607   5.10 Elliot Shalita, Elkins Park PA
2608   5.08 Elizabeth Hudson, Arlington TX
2609   5.06 Barbara Wallace, Miami FL
2610   5.05 Roger Krafft, Colorado Spgs CO
2611   5.05 Mary Fulton, Westminster CO
2612   5.05 Margery Schrader, Colorado Spgs CO
2613   5.04 Linda Trent, Fullerton CA
2614   5.04 Allan Karro, Burnaby BC
2615   5.03 Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX
2616   5.01 Thomas Lenahan, Denver CO
2617   5.01 Isabella Turecamo, Ridge NY
2618   5.01 Evie Porter, Amery WI
2619   5.00 Peter Salmon-Cox, Millersville MD
2620   5.00 Elaine Landow, Lansdale PA
2621   5.00 E Pullom, Birmingham AL
2622   5.00 Beverly Levy, Commack NY
2623   4.99 Howard Sloan, Union NJ
2624   4.99 Faye Appelbaum, New York NY
2625   4.97 Shirley Tartick, Toronto ON
2626   4.97 Judith Zimmerman, Columbus OH
2627   4.97 John Stubbe Jr, Dublin OH
2628   4.97 Joan Klap, Toronto ON
2629   4.96 Richard Riezman, Saint Louis MO
2630   4.95 Nancy Ferguson, Greenbrae CA
2631   4.95 David Bryant, San Francisco CA
2632   4.94 Robyn Hedly, Denver CO
2633   4.94 Marion Robertson, San Francisco CA
2634   4.93 Christopher Pisarra, Lafayette CA
2635   4.91 Sondra Schubiner, Bloomfield MI
2636   4.91 Paul Nelson, Highland Ranch CO
2637   4.91 Janet Nelson, Highland Ranch CO
2638   4.91 Harold Gant, Silverthorne CO
2639   4.91 Ginnie Eitel, St Petersburg FL
2640   4.91 Catherine Gant, Silverthorne CO
2641   4.90 Peter Miller, Fort Collins CO
2642   4.90 Linda Nelson, Fort Collins CO
2643   4.88 Ann Couch, Fort Worth TX
2644   4.87 Kaye Birmingham, Boulder CO
2645   4.84 Richard Zeckhauser, Cambridge MA
2646   4.84 Edmund West, Las Cruces NM
2647   4.84 Alice Wright, San Francisco CA
2648   4.82 David Copi, Ann Arbor MI
2649   4.82 Dave McClintock, Lexington MA
2650   4.81 Rick Clelland, Boulder CO
2651   4.81 Howard Epley, Kent WA
2652   4.80 Ernest Skolnik, Denver CO
2653   4.80 Chinu Bhavsar, Ann Arbor MI
2654   4.79 Judy Nassar, Minnetonka MN
2655   4.79 David Orser, Billings MT
2656   4.79 Barrett Raff, Johnson City NY
2657   4.78 Ellen Hsi, Ann Arbor MI
2658   4.78 Charles Ward, San Diego CA
2659   4.77 Susan Miller, Boca Raton FL
2660   4.77 Sherwin Moscow, Vancouver WA
2661   4.77 Connie Coquillette, Vancouver WA
2662   4.76 Louise Schellenberger, East Freetown MA
2663   4.75 Susan Karsh, Denver CO
2664   4.75 Mary McManus, Houston TX
2665   4.74 Marjorie McDonald, Castle Rock CO
2666   4.74 Leo Bell, Long Beach CA
2667   4.74 Charlotte Sholes, Larkspur CO
2668   4.73 Rita Beatty, Aurora CO
2669   4.73 Marjorie Perren, Aurora CO
2670   4.72 Johanna Rowe, Mesa AZ
2671   4.72 Jean Schell, Brooklyn Park MN
2672   4.71 Ross Passarelli, Arvada CO
2673   4.71 Jim Brand, Denver CO
2674   4.71 Debbie Narrod, Denver CO
2675   4.71 Carolyn Passarelli, Arvada CO
2676   4.71 Ann Petkun, Denver CO
2677   4.70 Carla McKennett, Denver CO
2678   4.68 Siegfried Lodwig, Los Alamos NM
2679   4.68 Mark Mundt, Los Alamos NM
2680   4.67 Mark Bartusek, Santa Barbara CA
2681   4.66 Judith Furtney, Boulder CO
2682   4.65 Shelley Fishman, Merrick NY
2683   4.65 Mark Ambrose, Louisville KY
2684   4.65 James Hutter, Ames IA
2685   4.64 Meg Harrington, Denver CO
2686   4.64 Marilyn Buck, Denver CO
2687   4.64 James Buck, Denver CO
2688   4.63 Paul Lewis, Las Vegas NV
2689   4.62 Yihan Xiong, Bozeman MT
2690   4.62 Shen Wan, Bozeman MT
2691   4.61 Jodi Kimbrell, Spokane WA
2692   4.60 Rena Thayer, Littleton CO
2693   4.60 David Thayer, Littleton CO
2694   4.58 Willis Johnson, Santa Rsa Bch FL
2695   4.58 Stephanie Hamilton-Diesel, Saugus MA
2696   4.58 Robert Thibault, St-Hippolyte QC
2697   4.58 Mariette Thibault, St Hippolyte QC
2698   4.57 John Koch, Saint Cloud MN
2699   4.56 Sally Heinsohn, Denver CO
2700   4.56 Marvel Heinsohn, Denver CO
2701   4.56 Lori Jacobs, Boca Raton FL
2702   4.55 Richard Jacobs, San Jose CA
2703   4.55 Phyllis Vierra, San Jose CA
2704   4.55 Laurie Rowe, Eugene OR
2705   4.55 Julie Tigges, Minneapolis MN
2706   4.55 Buck Blessing, Naples FL
2707   4.54 Jacquelyn Gernaey, Port Jefferson NY
2708   4.54 Barbara Jones, Orlando FL
2709   4.53 Doug Rankin, Regina SK
2710   4.51 Suzanne Stevenson, Bloomfield MI
2711   4.51 Judith Clark, Santa Clara CA
2712   4.51 Eddie Kantar, Santa Monica CA
2713   4.51 Bud Schubiner, Bloomfield MI
2714   4.50 Linda Leedy, Zionsville IN
2715   4.50 Dean Robinson, Indianapolis IN
2716   4.49 Wesley Archer, Iberia MO
2717   4.49 Toni Bales, Pickerington OH
2718   4.49 Steve Hay, Littleton CO
2719   4.49 Jorn Jamieson, Iberia MO
2720   4.49 Jim Wakefield, Fairfax Station VA
2721   4.49 Anita Morse, North Vancouver BC
2722   4.48 Richard Fumanti, Laguna Hills CA
2723   4.47 Nelson Davis, Seattle WA
2724   4.46 Sandy Holmes, Snowmass CO
2725   4.46 Courtney Keller, Basalt CO
2726   4.45 Susan Bailey Carman, Plainwell MI
2727   4.43 Alice Roche, Sagamore Beach MA
2728   4.41 Jerry Wagner, Monument CO
2729   4.41 Gary Fabschutz, Littleton CO
2730   4.41 Donna Wagner, Monument CO
2731   4.41 Betsey Schneider, San Carlos CA
2732   4.39 Edwin Brenner, Santa Fe NM
2733   4.39 Dolores Brenner, Santa Fe NM
2734   4.38 Judith Ortiz, San Antonio TX
2735   4.37 Rudy Saperstein, Nashville TN
2736   4.37 Elinor Saperstein, Nashville TN
2737   4.36 Suzanne Franklin, Shelbyville KY
2738   4.35 Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX
2739   4.35 Mary Wills, Colorado Spgs CO
2740   4.35 Lorna Perkins, Surprise AZ
2741   4.33 Robin Elliott, Kansas City MO
2742   4.33 Norma Casey, Albuquerque NM
2743   4.33 Jack Larkin, Golden CO
2744   4.32 Barbara Odlin, Gig Harbor WA
2745   4.31 John Culp, Long Beach CA
2746   4.30 Ted Reed, Littleton CO
2747   4.30 Larry Spanier, San Clemente CA
2748   4.30 Helen Corbin, Menlo Park CA
2749   4.30 Dee Reed, Littleton CO
2750   4.30 Bob Levine, Capistrano Bch CA
2751   4.29 Penny Mixon, Arlington TX
2752   4.29 David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX
2753   4.28 R. Kent Holcomb, Indianapolis IN
2754   4.27 Roger Plowman, Lafayette CO
2755   4.27 Donna Plowman, Lafayette CO
2756   4.26 Joan Jackson, Dallas TX
2757   4.25 Jim Humphrey, Highland Park IL
2758   4.25 James Schatzman, Aurora CO
2759   4.25 Georgann Humphrey, Highland Park IL
2760   4.24 Peggy Thompson, Southampton   
2761   4.24 D. Lionel O'Young, Walnut CA
2762   4.24 Bruce Greenspan, Danvers MA
2763   4.23 Betty Adler, Lakewood CO
2764   4.21 Joseph Verdirame, Bennington NE
2765   4.21 Joseph Bruno, Lakewood CO
2766   4.21 Beatrice Daly, Santa Fe NM
2767   4.20 Nettie Ashbee, Longmont CO
2768   4.20 Karen Kribs, Aspen CO
2769   4.19 Jean Wolfe, Denver CO
2770   4.19 Doris Ashcroft, Stockton CA
2771   4.18 Robin Wilkinson, Jackson MS
2772   4.18 Dee Berry, Arlington WA
2773   4.18 Chuck Wilkinson, Jackson MS
2774   4.16 Walter Yllo, North Attleboro MA
2775   4.16 Harriel Shea, San Jose CA
2776   4.15 Tom Keating, Toronto ON
2777   4.15 Paul Roth, Toronto ON
2778   4.14 Gerda Reimers, Colorado Spgs CO
2779   4.13 Samuel Jordan, Spring Valley CA
2780   4.13 Laura Thomson, Centennial CO
2781   4.13 Hilary Edmondson, Fort Lee NJ
2782   4.13 David Cooper, Ossining NY
2783   4.12 Kathy Burt, Woodridge IL
2784   4.12 Jim Burt, Woodridge IL
2785   4.11 Thomas McCalden, Wolcott CO
2786   4.11 Robert Walstad, Carbondale CO
2787   4.11 Louis Christen, Albuquerque NM
2788   4.11 Elsie Pacello, Arvada CO
2789   4.11 David Suplinski, Littleton CO
2790   4.09 Serdar Akkor, Salt Lake City UT
2791   4.09 Paul Irvine, Allentown PA
2792   4.09 Margaret Irvine, Allentown PA
2793   4.09 Leonard Holtz, Los Angeles CA
2794   4.09 Kumru Akkor, Salt Lake City UT
2795   4.09 Jeffrey Ferro, Santa Monica CA
2796   4.07 Marian Sunderman, Fort Morgan CO
2797   4.07 Evelyn Cleary, Fort Morgan CO
2798   4.07 Dennis Sorensen, Portland OR
2799   4.05 Victoria Treece, Denver CO
2800   4.05 Janice Seamon-Molson, Hollywood FL
2801   4.05 Gloria Komppa, Englewood CO
2802   4.05 Donald Hulander, N. Muskegon MI
2803   4.04 Golda McGill, Colorado Spgs CO
2804   4.04 Cheryl Semmens, Colorado Spgs CO
2805   4.03 Vicki Zujko, Clinton Twp MI
2806   4.03 Marcia White, Lakeville MA
2807   4.03 Larry Hankins, Denver CO
2808   4.03 Jack Carver, Broomfield CO
2809   4.03 Edward Zujko, Clinton Twp MI
2810   4.02 Steve Mansfield, Seattle WA
2811   4.01 Sunny Gilbert, Boulder CO
2812   4.01 Judith Lichter, Sparta WI
2813   4.01 John Sutherland, Longmont CO
2814   4.01 Carl Hartness, Lafayette CO
2815   4.01 Barbara Yoshimura, Lyons CO
2816   4.00 Charity Sack, Silver Spring MD
2817   3.98 Richard Webster, Loveland CO
2818   3.98 Margaret Webster, Loveland CO
2819   3.98 Barbara McCormick, Polson MT
2820   3.97 Robert Madalena, San Jose CA
2821   3.96 Ruth Gussman, Broomfield CO
2822   3.96 Lynne Pettyjohn, Centennial CO
2823   3.96 Linda Granell, Memphis TN
2824   3.95 Pete Mills, Cloquet MN
2825   3.95 Margery Fridstein, Snowmass Vlge CO
2826   3.95 Johnny Glover, Alamogordo NM
2827   3.95 Gill Gray, Pembroke   
2828   3.95 Doris Glover, Alamogordo NM
2829   3.94 Bove Ercole, Roma   
2830   3.93 Joyce Nauen, Sun City West AZ
2831   3.92 Chet Bahr, Rochester MN
2832   3.92 Bea Bahr, Rochester MN
2833   3.92 Aileen Osofsky, Phoenix AZ
2834   3.91 Vincent Castrigano, Denver CO
2835   3.91 Linda Scibienski, Grand Junction CO
2836   3.91 Jane Baryames, Boulder CO
2837   3.90 Kelley Flink, Wheatridge CO
2838   3.89 Harriet Eaton, Miami FL
2839   3.88 Robert Fowler, Salt Lake City UT
2840   3.88 Allene Fowler, Salt Lake City UT
2841   3.87 Susan Rodricks, Milford CT
2842   3.87 Shirley Prewitt, Fort Worth TX
2843   3.87 Mary Roble, Boulder CO
2844   3.87 Lorraine Little, Fort Worth TX
2845   3.87 Gladys Collier, East Hampton NY
2846   3.87 Elizabeth Abruzzo, Englewood CO
2847   3.85 Sharon Hammer, New York NY
2848   3.85 Joan Hazard, Colorado Spgs CO
2849   3.85 Gibson Hazard, Colorado Spgs CO
2850   3.85 Beverly Stevenson, Denver CO
2851   3.84 Beverly Sanders, Denver CO
2852   3.82 Kay Jennings, Fort Worth TX
2853   3.82 Howard Kudler, Quogue NY
2854   3.82 Cary Jennings, Fort Worth TX
2855   3.81 Lin Bowman, Friday Harbor WA
2856   3.80 Patricia Hoadley, Boulder CO
2857   3.80 Nancy Stuart, Chapel Hill NC
2858   3.78 Steve Burnham, Lincoln NE
2859   3.78 Matthew Campbell, Lincoln NE
2860   3.78 Heidi Lippitt, Danville CA
2861   3.78 Greg Loran, Lubbock TX
2862   3.77 Jamen Jamison, Lakewood CO
2863   3.76 Michael Rose, Omaha NE
2864   3.76 M Boulay, Omaha NE
2865   3.76 Donald Cherry, Great Falls MT
2866   3.76 Bernadine Bubla, Broomfield CO
2867   3.75 Richard Laver, Boulder CO
2868   3.75 Leigh Shallenberger, Woodland Park CO
2869   3.75 Charlton Buckley, Glenbrook NV
2870   3.74 Libushe Zaporozec, Madison WI
2871   3.74 Kyun Ja Chung, Madison WI
2872   3.74 Abigail Wright, Indian Wells CA
2873   3.72 James Marley, Aurora CO
2874   3.72 Clarence Marley, Midland TX
2875   3.71 Janet Thompson, Pueblo CO
2876   3.71 Irene (June) Bock, Boulder CO
2877   3.71 Colleen Johnson, Pueblo CO
2878   3.69 Marie Kruse, Dillon CO
2879   3.69 Corley Friesen, Silverthorne CO
2880   3.67 Veronica Flannigan, Colorado Spgs CO
2881   3.67 David White, Rosamond CA
2882   3.67 Brigitte Bunevich, Colorado Spgs CO
2883   3.66 Sidney Lazard, Dallas TX
2884   3.65 Laurah Limbrick, Denver CO
2885   3.65 Diann Miller, Englewood CO
2886   3.64 Rod Southworth, Cheyenne WY
2887   3.64 Mary Alter, Denver CO
2888   3.64 Kris (Anita C) Spring, Littleton CO
2889   3.62 Richard Meyer, Scottsbluff NE
2890   3.62 G Glenn Camerer, Scottsbluff NE
2891   3.61 John Collins, Toronto ON
2892   3.61 Heather Elmslie, Don Mills ON
2893   3.61 Hank Youngerman, Williston VT
2894   3.61 Erik Saelensminde, Bergen   
2895   3.61 David Cromley, Cheyenne WY
2896   3.60 Warren Oberfield, Pittsburgh PA
2897   3.59 Phyllis Wilkinson, Buffalo NY
2898   3.59 Mary Davey-Carr, Buffalo NY
2899   3.57 Amy Truby, Denver CO
2900   3.56 Scott McClure, Longmont CO
2901   3.56 Monty Grubbs, Aurora CO
2902   3.56 Laurie McClure, Longmont CO
2903   3.56 Grace Lloyd, Southampton NY
2904   3.56 Ellie Spiro, Brisbane   
2905   3.56 Ann Grubbs, Aurora CO
2906   3.52 John Turner, Glenwood Spgs CO
2907   3.52 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
2908   3.52 Brian Agnes, Denver CO
2909   3.50 Keiko Enomoto, San Mateo CA
2910   3.49 Jacqueline Walker, San Diego CA
2911   3.49 Barbara Jur, Warren MI
2912   3.48 Ronnie Meade, Saline MI
2913   3.48 Roland Meade, Saline MI
2914   3.48 Dede Pochos, New Rochelle NY
2915   3.45 Susie Butler, Marblehead MA
2916   3.45 Judith Rich, Marblehead MA
2917   3.44 John Wong, Anaheim Hills CA
2918   3.44 James Siegel, Ketchum ID
2919   3.44 Chuck Smith, Missoula MT
2920   3.43 Susan Charczenko, Aurora CO
2921   3.43 Michaele Olesen, Scottsdale AZ
2922   3.42 Craig Biddle, Aurora CO
2923   3.41 Lucille Sallerson, Pittsford NY
2924   3.41 Judy Bramley, Dallas TX
2925   3.41 Edward Sallerson, Pittsford NY
2926   3.40 Helen Rolfe, Richmond VA
2927   3.39 Virginia Pedersen, Castle Rock CO
2928   3.39 Barry Wilderman, Great Neck NY
2929   3.38 Jan Green, Fort Morgan CO
2930   3.38 Florence Liittjohann, Fort Morgan CO
2931   3.38 Cecil Cook, Long Beach CA
2932   3.37 Kristina Brook, Middlesex NJ
2933   3.36 Marty Reeves, Denver CO
2934   3.36 Kirby Burkert, Littleton CO
2935   3.35 Seyinc Atay, Istanbul   
2936   3.35 Richard Logan, Diamondhead MS
2937   3.35 Lisa Kow, Santa Clara CA
2938   3.34 Tom Stack, Boulder CO
2939   3.34 Gary Greene, Longmont CO
2940   3.34 Carol Condit, Denver CO
2941   3.33 Robert Munson, Danville CA
2942   3.31 Carolyn Feldman, Toronto ON
2943   3.31 Barbara Stewart, Don Mills ON
2944   3.29 Virginia Lifton, Marco Island FL
2945   3.28 Gwen Christensen, Southampton   
2946   3.28 George Becker, Parker CO
2947   3.28 C. Buddy Carls, Huntington Bh CA
2948   3.27 Roxanne Sartorius, Santa Barbara CA
2949   3.27 Margaret Reinert, Denver CO
2950   3.27 John Schutz, Madison WI
2951   3.27 Elizabeth Anderson, Las Vegas NV
2952   3.27 Eleanor Gay, Ostrander OH
2953   3.27 Bette Lu Forsythe, Malvern PA
2954   3.27 Alan Forsythe, Malvern PA
2955   3.26 Per Hedly, Denver CO
2956   3.26 Mimi Baker, Woodland Hills CA
2957   3.26 Anthony D'Angelo, Pacific Plsds CA
2958   3.25 Sharon Meng, Lakeland FL
2959   3.25 Rahn Smith, Brandon FL
2960   3.25 Fred Moen, Stavanger      4   
2961   3.23 Tony Traster, New York NY
2962   3.22 Beatrice Kudler, Quogue NY
2963   3.21 Linda Dick, Woodbridge VA
2964   3.21 Judith Clark, Virginia Beach VA
2965   3.21 Jerry Marrs, Denver CO
2966   3.21 Carol Guy, Virginia Beach VA
2967   3.21 Beth Coyle, Denver CO
2968   3.20 Jeri Nelson, Neenah WI
2969   3.20 Bill Nelson, Neenah WI
2970   3.19 Alice Perlmutter, Palm Desert CA
2971   3.18 April Uhlenburg, Philadelphia PA
2972   3.17 Larry Okasaki, Commerce City CO
2973   3.17 Hedy Buckstein, Denver CO
2974   3.17 George Boettger, Kihei HI
2975   3.16 Shirley Pope, Denver CO
2976   3.16 Mary Skavaril, Columbus OH
2977   3.14 Joan Gerard, White Plains NY
2978   3.13 Thomas Mohr, Littleton CO
2979   3.13 Kay Rogers, Roswell NM
2980   3.13 C Kay Teal, Richland WA
2981   3.12 Peter John Dukellis, Colorado Spgs CO
2982   3.12 Marie Jolley, Butte MT
2983   3.12 Gini Henshaw, Tulsa OK
2984   3.11 Susan Fuller, Miami FL
2985   3.11 Maris Zilant, North Miami FL
2986   3.11 Kim Wang, Torrance CA
2987   3.11 Carol McCully, Manhattan Beach CA
2988   3.09 Iolanda Riolo, Rome   
2989   3.08 Claudia King, Greenwood Vlg CO
2990   3.08 Bobbie Johnston, Westmont IL
2991   3.08 Barbara Carpenter, Denver CO
2992   3.07 Marjorie Carpenter, Chesapeake VA
2993   3.07 Joan Charmatz, Los Alamos NM
2994   3.07 Jean Stewart, Virginia Beach VA
2995   3.07 Beth Brown, Virginia Beach VA
2996   3.07 Albert Charmatz, Los Alamos NM
2997   3.06 John Schoenbrun, Cupertino CA
2998   3.06 Carol Irvin, Loveland CO
2999   3.05 Sandra Maytum, Littleton CO
3000   3.05 Peter Gray, Ketchum ID
3001   3.04 Larry Pedde, Lakewood CO
3002   3.04 Evonne Lund, Peoria AZ
3003   3.04 Doris Clyne, Phoenix AZ
3004   3.04 Alexander Robertson, Arvada CO
3005   3.03 Shirley Holder, Arvada CO
3006   3.03 Rosalie Traster, New York NY
3007   3.03 Robert Simony, Pueblo CO
3008   3.03 Gladys Dilorenzo, Wheat Ridge CO
3009   3.03 Donna McMillan, Westminster CO
3010   3.03 Barbara Jensen, Pueblo CO
3011   3.02 Jim Dobbyn, Birmingham AL
3012   3.02 Irwin Klugler, Montclair NJ
3013   3.00 Robin Kovachy, Littleton CO
3014   3.00 John Harding, Albuquerque NM
3015   3.00 Gerald Oehm, Littleton CO
3016   2.99 Ron Butler, Omaha NE
3017   2.99 Priscilla Burnaby, Marblehead MA
3018   2.99 John Hart, Longmart CO
3019   2.98 Wayne Mattern, Bismarck ND
3020   2.98 Joan Simms, Lakewood CO
3021   2.98 Don Guttenstein, Arvada CO
3022   2.98 Clarence Mette III, Scottsdale AZ
3023   2.96 Brenda Glaze, Anchorage AK
3024   2.95 Larry Moore, Rawlins WY
3025   2.92 Tom Guirl, Anchorage AK
3026   2.90 Mary Alice Ayling, Colorado Spgs CO
3027   2.90 Martha Brosio, Glendale WI
3028   2.90 Mark McKechnie, Medford OR
3029   2.90 Leah McKechnie, Medford OR
3030   2.90 Kelly Wawrzynek, Boulder CO
3031   2.90 Barbara Cartier, Colorado Spgs CO
3032   2.87 Susan Marshall, Clark CO
3033   2.87 Richard Gardner, Ogden UT
3034   2.84 Ingvar Erga, Klepp St   
3035   2.84 Carol Welborn, Denver CO
3036   2.83 Susan Picus, New York NY
3037   2.83 Sharon Osberg, San Francisco CA
3038   2.83 Phyllis Bayt, Carmel IN
3039   2.83 Katherine Myers, Indianapolis IN
3040   2.83 Carreen Hinds, Bakersfield CA
3041   2.83 Bernice Harris, Colorado Spgs CO
3042   2.79 Susan Cuff, Denver CO
3043   2.79 Sriram Narasimhan, Mountain View CA
3044   2.79 Dena Sanders, Amarillo TX
3045   2.79 Alex Kornel, Toronto ON
3046   2.78 Don Cote, Boulder CO
3047   2.76 Roger Ward, Palmer Lake CO
3048   2.76 Roberta Magnus, Brooklyn NY
3049   2.76 Kimberley Ward, Palmer Lake CO
3050   2.76 Karin Rabin, San Francisco CA
3051   2.76 Bill Rabin, San Francisco CA
3052   2.76 Alan Jacobs, Boca Raton FL
3053   2.75 Pauline Bowles, Basalt CO
3054   2.75 Kenneth Kaufman, Derwood MD
3055   2.75 Joan Buhlmann, Estes Park CO
3056   2.75 J J Armour, Derwood MD
3057   2.75 Bonnie Ridley, Littleton CO
3058   2.74 Steven Schwartz, Denver CO
3059   2.74 Lois Leder, Englewood CO
3060   2.73 Martin Ware, Vernon BC
3061   2.72 Thomas Wright, San Francisco CA
3062   2.72 Ljudmila Kamenova, Cambridge MA
3063   2.71 Kenneth Harris, Santa Fe NM
3064   2.71 John Bridgewater II, Columbus IN
3065   2.71 Jennifer Harris, Santa Fe NM
3066   2.69 Mary Lynne Hatcher, Walnut Creek CA
3067   2.69 Carolyn Wilson, Erie CO
3068   2.68 Olin Hubert, Atlanta GA
3069   2.68 Judy Goldstein, Denver CO
3070   2.68 Carol Tchamitch, Peoria AZ
3071   2.67 Shirley Conway, Wichita KS
3072   2.67 Julie Sheerin, Pinon Hills CA
3073   2.67 James Edmunds, Altamonte Spg FL
3074   2.67 H Fertig, Winter Springs FL
3075   2.66 Philip Kuhn, San Mateo CA
3076   2.66 Michael Flader, Eagan MN
3077   2.66 Jennifer Kuhn, San Mateo CA
3078   2.65 Sheila Puz, Kitchener ON
3079   2.65 Joe Sinkey, Athens GA
3080   2.65 Carolyn Eisen, Denver CO
3081   2.64 Mabel Polley, Salem OR
3082   2.64 James Polley, Salem OR
3083   2.63 Patti Stuhlman, Minneapolis MN
3084   2.63 Dan Romm, Seattle WA
3085   2.62 Robert Hemenway, Kansas City MO
3086   2.62 Meryl Dean, Virginia Beach VA
3087   2.62 Bill Gervais, Cypress TX
3088   2.62 Barbara Phillips, Spring TX
3089   2.61 William Lockhart, Lander WY
3090   2.61 Linda Harward, Colorado Spgs CO
3091   2.61 Doris Lockhart, Lander WY
3092   2.60 Stephen Kalstein, Birmingham MI
3093   2.60 Sharlene Rhea, Golden CO
3094   2.60 Robert Ferguson, Boulder CO
3095   2.60 Joan Fedor, Sun City West AZ
3096   2.60 Frank Rhea, Golden CO
3097   2.59 Wilma Luquette, Van TX
3098   2.59 William Moore, Colorado Spgs CO
3099   2.59 Sylvere Luquette, Van TX
3100   2.59 Jack Adams, Houston TX
3101   2.59 George Hearne, Broomfield CO
3102   2.59 Anna Moore, Colorado Spgs CO
3103   2.58 Therese Milford, Frisco TX
3104   2.58 Robert Preece, Dallas TX
3105   2.58 Ken Christiansen, Bothell WA
3106   2.58 Judy Osmundsen, Wheatridge CO
3107   2.58 Judy Hunter, La Jolla CA
3108   2.58 Joyce Bailey, La Jolla CA
3109   2.57 Lorraine Witonsky, Denver CO
3110   2.57 Gwen Sharp, St Thomas VI
3111   2.57 Alan Miller, New York NY
3112   2.56 Bruce Gernaey, Port Jefferson NY
3113   2.55 Ossie Abrams, Billings MT
3114   2.55 Mary Ann Bourg, Cheyenne WY
3115   2.55 Glenda Pickett, Helena MT
3116   2.55 Celeste Sinton, Helena MT
3117   2.54 Grant Mackinnon, Burlington ON
3118   2.54 Gina Campbell, Buffalo NY
3119   2.54 Donna Pottle, Vero Beach FL
3120   2.54 Donna Marks, Atlanta GA
3121   2.51 Bonnie Schoen, Scottsbluff NE
3122   2.51 Billie Simon, Scottsbluff NE
3123   2.50 Samuel Rosen, New York NY
3124   2.50 Phyllis Katz, New York City NY
3125   2.50 Alvin Levy, Commack NY
3126   2.48 Ram Hira, North Vancouver BC
3127   2.47 Elaine Kaufman, Denver CO
3128   2.47 Andrew Smith, Denver CO
3129   2.46 Ralph Pattelena, Santa Fe NM
3130   2.46 Lillian Smith, Boulder CO
3131   2.46 Gary Logan, Boulder CO
3132   2.46 Barbara Pattelena, Santa Fe NM
3133   2.43 Wayne Heinke, Colorado Spgs CO
3134   2.43 Marjorie Wendell, Axtell NE
3135   2.43 Gwen Vian, North Platte NE
3136   2.43 Carol Levinson, Littleton CO
3137   2.41 Sachi Nakazono, Westminster CO
3138   2.41 Lawrence Martin, Loveland CO
3139   2.40 Richard Timberlake, Denver CO
3140   2.40 Jane Clark, Fort Collins CO
3141   2.40 Jan Benninghoven, Denver CO
3142   2.40 Carol Shafer, Ft Collins CO
3143   2.39 Richard Schecter, New York NY
3144   2.39 Lee Upham, Lakewood CO
3145   2.39 Jim Wilson, Colorado Spgs CO
3146   2.39 Harriet Hixenbaugh, Littleton CO
3147   2.39 Evelyn Upham, Lakewood CO
3148   2.39 Ann Beezley, Littleton CO
3149   2.38 Linda Deaton, Fruita CO
3150   2.37 Jean Collins, Colorado Spgs CO
3151   2.37 Eva Johnson, Duluth MN
3152   2.36 Jack Miller, California City CA
3153   2.36 Bernice Blough, Oceanside CA
3154   2.35 Sara Cote, Boulder CO
3155   2.35 Mary Scarfi, Greenwich CT
3156   2.35 Lucia Hilton, Santa Fe NM
3157   2.34 Richard Scheibelhut, Oro Valley AZ
3158   2.34 John Scheibelhut, Fargo ND
3159   2.34 Gerard Laquerriere, Clovis CA
3160   2.34 Frances Waters, Lubbock TX
3161   2.34 Curtis Reeves, Fresno CA
3162   2.33 Louise Nelson, Modesto CA
3163   2.33 Louis Nelson, Modesto CA
3164   2.33 Audrey Ochs, Hamilton MT
3165   2.32 Sharron Chambers, Durango CO
3166   2.32 Paul Frean, New York NY
3167   2.32 J. Stephen Simon, Durango CO
3168   2.31 Patricia Kelley, Grand Junction CO
3169   2.31 Joan Curran, Castle Rock CO
3170   2.31 James Stander, Littleton CO
3171   2.31 Ed Howard, Lawrence KS
3172   2.30 John Riley, Cheyenne WY
3173   2.29 Robert Wegsten, San Francisco CA
3174   2.29 Joanne Wegsten, San Francisco CA
3175   2.29 Cynthia Keaton, Coppell TX
3176   2.27 Shirley Leff, Denver CO
3177   2.26 Paul Gray, Fresh Meadows NY
3178   2.26 Katherine Hyzer, Denver CO
3179   2.24 Georgia Heth, Morton IL
3180   2.23 Milton Shioya, Denver CO
3181   2.22 Nancy Kalow, New York NY
3182   2.21 Debra Herz-Brody, Denver CO
3183   2.20 Peggy Ellis, New York NY
3184   2.20 Norma Powell, Nashua NH
3185   2.20 Jean Ludwig, New York NY
3186   2.19 David Hovinen, Denver CO
3187   2.17 Rita Koch, Fort Collins CO
3188   2.15 Norma Austermann, Littleton CO
3189   2.15 Nick Charczenko, Aurora CO
3190   2.15 Colleen Prust, Englewood CO
3191   2.14 Sheila Johnston, Arvada CO
3192   2.14 Georgia Wilson, Littleton CO
3193   2.13 V Robert Albert, Highlands Ranch CO
3194   2.13 Jan Gregg, Colorado Spgs CO
3195   2.12 Vivian Kockler, Minot ND
3196   2.12 Valerie Lager, Aurora CO
3197   2.12 Tamera Mowrey, Lincoln NE
3198   2.12 Sandy Romine, Minot ND
3199   2.12 Matthew Greenways, Edmonton AB
3200   2.12 Joanne Rankin, Denver CO
3201   2.10 Virginia Dummer, Monroe LA
3202   2.10 L Wolford, Monroe LA
3203   2.10 Gregory Newcomb, Louisville CO
3204   2.09 Paul Witonsky, Denver CO
3205   2.09 Gordon Jensen, Colorado Sprgs CO
3206   2.08 Janis Maclay, Albuquerque NM
3207   2.08 Carol Weiser, Albuquerque NM
3208   2.07 Sheryl Kohlhoff, Rncho Pls Vrd CA
3209   2.07 Kim Spaulding, Centennial CO
3210   2.07 Cleland Nelson, Palm Desert CA
3211   2.06 Pierre Wolfe, Denver CO
3212   2.06 Clement Jacobson, Colorado Spgs CO
3213   2.06 Carol Rostad, New York NY
3214   2.05 Susan Kendall, Denver CO
3215   2.05 Ron Johnston, Cedar Falls IA
3216   2.05 Robert Dendinger, Denver CO
3217   2.05 Alice Kinningham, Aurora CO
3218   2.04 Susan Bender-Scheer, Morristown NJ
3219   2.03 Vesta Wilkins, Henderson NV
3220   2.03 Ned Wilkins, Henderson NV
3221   2.02 Mary Pirrello, Rockford IL
3222   2.02 Kathy Owens, Loves Park IL
3223   2.02 Donald Weiss, New York NY
3224   2.02 Carline Snell, Colorado Spgs CO
3225   2.01 Robert King, Jackson NJ
3226   2.01 Elizabeth King, Jackson NJ
3227   2.00 Michael Morter, Boulder CO
3228   2.00 Mark Boucher, Centennial CO
3229   2.00 Evie Coufal, La Jolla CA
3230   1.98 Janice Taylor, Stuart FL
3231   1.98 Helene Fornia, Clyde Hill WA
3232   1.97 Elysa Burland, Warwick   
3233   1.96 William Parsons, Rawlins WY
3234   1.96 Susan Patricelli, Bloomfield CT
3235   1.96 Sue Himel, Omaha NE
3236   1.96 Peter Marcus, Bolton CT
3237   1.96 Nancy Berg, Huntley IL
3238   1.96 Joanne Park, Waunakee WI
3239   1.96 Jean Grunwald, Golden CO
3240   1.96 Gwendolyn Black, Cheyenne WY
3241   1.96 Grace Selby, Huntley IL
3242   1.96 Deana Liddy, Omaha NE
3243   1.94 Martin Moltz, Chicago IL
3244   1.94 M Miller, Skokie IL
3245   1.94 Barbara Seagram, Toronto ON
3246   1.94 Allan Smith, Peterborough ON
3247   1.90 Robert Toso, Corte Madera CA
3248   1.90 Gwen Toso, Corte Madera CA
3249   1.89 Mark Spaeth, Loveland CO
3250   1.89 Jane Morgan, Albuquerque NM
3251   1.89 Ann Hume, Albuquerque NM
3252   1.87 William Harlin, Gainesville GA
3253   1.87 Joyce Harlin, Gainesville GA
3254   1.85 Joyce Spizer Foy, Allen TX
3255   1.84 Reid Webster, Denver CO
3256   1.84 Martin Hinds, Bakersfield CA
3257   1.84 Barbara Webster, Denver CO
3258   1.83 Nancy Heusted, St Petersburg FL
3259   1.83 John Dawson, Willowbrook IL
3260   1.82 Morgan Patrick, Colorado Spgs CO
3261   1.82 John Hart, Longmont CO
3262   1.82 Henry Blazek, Colorado Spgs CO
3263   1.82 Edna Lusk, Apple Valley MN
3264   1.82 Al Lusk, Apple Valley MN
3265   1.81 Susan Reincke, Littleton CO
3266   1.80 Ruth Logan, Greeley CO
3267   1.80 Judith Hales, Atlanta GA
3268   1.80 Gladys Agan, Greeley CO
3269   1.80 Edward Hales, Atlanta GA
3270   1.79 Teresa Coulton, Fort Collins CO
3271   1.79 Robert Dean, Denver CO
3272   1.79 Nancy Helms, Littleton CO
3273   1.79 Joanne Berger, Fort Collins CO
3274   1.77 Judy Helfer, Denver CO
3275   1.75 Tom Roberts, Greeley CO
3276   1.75 Sally Woolsey, Kensington CA
3277   1.75 Donna Roberts, Greeley CO
3278   1.73 Kathleen Dyer, Colorado Spgs CO
3279   1.73 Joe Feldman, Toronto CA
3280   1.72 Kristi Endelicato, Denver CO
3281   1.72 John Moss, Kingston ON
3282   1.72 James Endelicato, Denver CO
3283   1.72 Daryl Mc Elwain, Kingston ON
3284   1.71 George Delp, Gainesville GA
3285   1.71 April Delp, Gainesville GA
3286   1.70 Ursula Kantor, San Diego CA
3287   1.70 Thomas Kelly II, Denver CO
3288   1.70 Kathryn Hudson, Boulder CO
3289   1.69 Sherry Tomlinson, Colorado Spgs CO
3290   1.69 Ivy Alba, Colorado Spgs CO
3291   1.69 Diane Prettyman, Redding CA
3292   1.68 Marvin Stone, Denver CO
3293   1.68 Fred Buckman, Lincolnwood IL
3294   1.68 Carol Gerlach, Chandler AZ
3295   1.68 Bradley Brehmer, Denver CO
3296   1.66 Elizabeth Coulon, Denver CO
3297   1.65 Richard Grier, Denver CO
3298   1.65 Kay Barrow, Denver CO
3299   1.65 Edson Rowley Jr, Elbert CO
3300   1.64 Judith Jadin, Littleton CO
3301   1.64 George Everitt, Littleton CO
3302   1.63 James Orme, Chesapeake VA
3303   1.62 Violet Corkle, Salt Lake City UT
3304   1.62 Leon Smith, Salt Lake Cty UT
3305   1.62 J Christensen, Salt Lake City UT
3306   1.60 Roger Johnston, Colorado Spgs CO
3307   1.60 Geraldine Johnston, Colorado Spgs CO
3308   1.59 Harold Singleton III, Oak Park IL
3309   1.58 Thomas Goings, Colorado Sprgs CO
3310   1.58 Judith Lopez, Houston TX
3311   1.58 Donald Hill, Colorado Spgs CO
3312   1.58 Barbara Parsons, Rawlins WY
3313   1.57 Larry Morrison, Edmond OK
3314   1.57 Kathleen Bumgardner, Carrollton TX
3315   1.57 Cheryl Morrison, Edmond OK
3316   1.56 Cathy Berg, Colorado Spgs CO
3317   1.56 Alice Stiles, Colorado Spgs CO
3318   1.55 Sandy Buckstein, Denver CO
3319   1.55 Franklin Kasle, Flint MI
3320   1.54 Rena Hansch, Ft Collins CO
3321   1.54 Mary Ann Beck, Denver CO
3322   1.54 Julie Wertz, Ft Collins CO
3323   1.54 Carole Kramer, Centennial CO
3324   1.52 Paul Lewis, Zionsville IN
3325   1.52 Jim Lopushinsky, Germantown TN
3326   1.51 Kay Fergus, Loveland CO
3327   1.51 Fred Tripp, Park City UT
3328   1.51 Evelyn Snodgrass, Northglenn CO
3329   1.50 William Michael, Colorado Sprgs CO
3330   1.50 Thomas Kelso, Spring Lake MI
3331   1.50 Michael Gerson, Santa Barbara CA
3332   1.50 Gopalan Rajamannar, Pearl River NY
3333   1.50 Barbara Kelso, Spring Lake MI
3334   1.49 Stan Politowski Jr, Hackensack NJ
3335   1.48 Sadie Connally, Denver CO
3336   1.48 Paul McGough, Sun City West AZ
3337   1.48 Larry Silver, San Francisco CA
3338   1.48 Harriet Strong, Denver CO
3339   1.48 Christine Silver, San Francisco CA
3340   1.47 Shirley Baldaccini, Littleton CO
3341   1.46 John Clough, Littleton CO
3342   1.46 Gerdur Kristjansoottir, Boulder CO
3343   1.46 Frank Novachek, Littleton CO
3344   1.44 Suresh Mahajan, Del Mar CA
3345   1.44 G Ramanjaneya, Englewood CO
3346   1.44 Bill Greenberg, Laguna Niguel CA
3347   1.43 Margalee Wright, Wichita KS
3348   1.43 Laurence Doeblin, Wichita KS
3349   1.43 Janice Anderson, Regina SK
3350   1.43 Carey Lowe-Curry, Broomfield CO
3351   1.41 Thomas Metzger, Woodland Park CO
3352   1.41 Judith Lira, Ft Collins CO
3353   1.41 Beth McGregor, Fort Collins CO
3354   1.40 Mindy Smith, Boulder CO
3355   1.40 Mike Wyatt, Aurora CO
3356   1.40 Michele Bishop, Boulder CO
3357   1.40 Michael Lundin, Stockholm   
3358   1.40 Marty Crigler, Boulder CO
3359   1.40 Johan Schenling, Stockholm   
3360   1.40 Joe Feldman, Toronto ON
3361   1.40 Jane Mehegan, Boulder CO
3362   1.40 Jacob Peters, Winnipeg MB
3363   1.39 Helaine Hayutin, Denver CO
3364   1.38 Marion Fleming, Los Alamos NM
3365   1.38 Joel Shapiro, Toronto ON
3366   1.38 Charles Semonsky, Roswell GA
3367   1.38 Carol Semonsky, Roswell GA
3368   1.37 June Buell, Santa Barbara CA
3369   1.37 Joshua Seilaff, Rawlins WY
3370   1.37 Jennifer Passell, Plano TX
3371   1.36 Mary Jane Fero, Neenah WI
3372   1.36 Dorothy Foucault, Greenleaf WI
3373   1.36 Carolee Larkin, Golden CO
3374   1.36 C Garvey, Appleton WI
3375   1.36 Audrey Hansman, Appleton WI
3376   1.35 Constance Bogan, Strongsville OH
3377   1.34 Nancy Keyser, Linwood NJ
3378   1.34 Muffie Gur, Leonardo NJ
3379   1.34 Larry Keyser, Linwood NJ
3380   1.34 Jeffrey Parkin, Fairfield CT
3381   1.31 Dolores Landwehr, Dacono CO
3382   1.31 Arthur Weiss, Lafayette CO
3383   1.30 Betty Henderson, Littleton CO
3384   1.30 Betty Bishop, Littleton CO
3385   1.29 Nelson 'Buz' Rieger, Colorado Spgs CO
3386   1.29 Bill Carstens, Cheyenne WY
3387   1.28 Kelly McCanlies, Denver CO
3388   1.28 Karl Jamieson, Denver CO
3389   1.27 Marjorie Wilson, Los Alamos NM
3390   1.27 Kenneth Wilson, Los Alamos NM
3391   1.27 Gary Amundson, Minneapolis MN
3392   1.27 Anne Fenerty, Boulder CO
3393   1.26 Matt Granovetter, Kennesaw GA
3394   1.26 Kathleen Sulgrove, Twinsburg OH
3395   1.26 Dede Strom, Aurora CO
3396   1.25 Victor King, Littleton CO
3397   1.25 Constance Degiovanni, Littleton CO
3398   1.25 Bernard Hart, Salt Lake City UT
3399   1.25 Anne Rahtjen, Mount Pleasant SC
3400   1.25 Ahmed Hussein, Cairo   
3401   1.24 Betty Stephan, Denver CO
3402   1.23 Timothy Auckland, Boulder CO
3403   1.23 Jenny Glendinning, Boulder CO
3404   1.23 Ildeniz Ucan,    
3405   1.22 Robert Graves, Greenbelt MD
3406   1.22 James Koley, Omaha NE
3407   1.22 Donna Graves, Severn MD
3408   1.21 Joan Stern, Boulder CO
3409   1.21 Brad Wilson, Denver CO
3410   1.19 Phyllis Wittrup, Lakewood CO
3411   1.19 Paul Ludwig, Brunswick ME
3412   1.19 Marlene Shields, Greenwood Vlg CO
3413   1.19 Inge Levie, Denver CO
3414   1.19 Florence Ludwig, Brunswick ME
3415   1.18 Nan Wang, Eatontown NJ
3416   1.18 Arline Fulton, Englishtown NJ
3417   1.17 Patricia Patterson, Lakewood CO
3418   1.17 Joan Lobmeyer, Lakewood CO
3419   1.16 Xing Yuan, Ann Arbor MI
3420   1.16 Robert Glickman, Woodland Hills CA
3421   1.16 Jerome Tilles, San Antonio TX
3422   1.15 Shirley Fung-A-Fat, Gulfport MS
3423   1.15 Kay Leiker, Colorado Spgs CO
3424   1.15 John Ledet, Colorado Spgs CO
3425   1.15 Dan Marthaler Jr, Parker CO
3426   1.15 Barbara Bower, Denver CO
3427   1.12 Nancy Munson, Danville CA
3428   1.12 Linda Friedman, Orinda CA
3429   1.12 La Verne Yurik, Castle Rock CO
3430   1.12 Kendel Crose, Cheyenne WY
3431   1.12 Jane Henninger, Westminster CO
3432   1.12 Edith (Vee) Weaver, Castle Rock CO
3433   1.12 Donald Henninger, Westminster CO
3434   1.12 Daniel Friedman, Orinda CA
3435   1.12 C. Valerie Gamio, Pls Vrds Pnsl CA
3436   1.12 Bob Fridstein, Denver CO
3437   1.10 Patricia Killeen, Mishawaka IN
3438   1.10 Nary Starr, Denver CO
3439   1.10 John Killeen, Mishawaka IN
3440   1.09 Steven Blatter, Denver CO
3441   1.09 Louise Dalke, Fort Collins CO
3442   1.09 C Dorrell, Boulder CO
3443   1.08 Bob Carter, Billings MT
3444   1.07 Norma Donathan, Belton MO
3445   1.07 Karen Price, Mission Viejo CA
3446   1.06 Yutaka Harada, Colorado Spgs CO
3447   1.06 Ayako Harada, Colorado Spgs CO
3448   1.05 John Lenon, England   
3449   1.04 Robert Martin, Saratoga CA
3450   1.04 Bruce Wilson, Littleton CO
3451   1.03 Thomas Moran, Mesa AZ
3452   1.03 Roman Sydorak, Los Angeles CA
3453   1.03 Paul Rolfe, Lake Winnebago MO
3454   1.03 Marcia Moran, Mesa AZ
3455   1.03 Herman Westbrook, McAllen TX
3456   1.03 Alla Mae Westbrook, McAllen TX
3457   1.02 Shirley Rowe, Longmont CO
3458   1.02 Laverne Darr, Arvada CO
3459   1.02 Karl Keller, Colorado Spgs CO
3460   1.02 Helen Vessa, Wheat Ridge CO
3461   1.01 Thad Smith III, Boulder CO
3462   1.01 Patricia Worthley, Andover MA
3463   1.01 Larry Kroeger, Fair Oaks CA
3464   1.01 Jean Paradis, Grand Jct CO
3465   1.01 Hildie Kroeger, Fair Oaks CA
3466   1.01 Anne Brown, Edwards CO
3467   1.00 Thomas Riley, Colorado Spgs CO
3468   1.00 Robert McManus, Santa Fe NM
3469   1.00 Marty Bock, West New York NJ
3470   1.00 Judy Dearasaugh, Castle Rock CO
3471   1.00 Judith McManus, Santa Fe NM
3472   1.00 Janet Riley, Colorado Spgs CO
3473   1.00 Ivan Figueredo, Chicago IL
3474   1.00 Don David Wilson, Oxnard CA
3475   1.00 Bill Dearasaugh, Castle Rock CO
3476   0.99 Zeke Tolentino Jr, Denver CO
3477   0.99 Patricia Kurfman, Estes Park CO
3478   0.99 Judy Pede, Grass Valley CA
3479   0.99 Judith La Crosse, Larkspur CO
3480   0.98 Sandra Robson, New Westminster BC
3481   0.98 Norita Wiegand, Aurora CO
3482   0.98 John Williams, Anchorage AK
3483   0.98 Jennifer Ballantyne, Vancouver BC
3484   0.98 Connie Collins, Denver CO
3485   0.96 Ron Geagley, Severn MD
3486   0.94 Vivien Carter, Erie CO
3487   0.94 Verlan Gabrielson, Pleasanton CA
3488   0.94 Susan Williams, Virginia Beach VA
3489   0.94 Mimi Esser, Sedona AZ
3490   0.94 Judy Calley, Sebastian FL
3491   0.94 Francie Cody, Sedona AZ
3492   0.94 Darwyn Herbst, Longmont CO
3493   0.93 Walt Newcomb, Denver CO
3494   0.93 Susan Perron, Castle Rock CO
3495   0.93 Richard Geertz, Boulder CO
3496   0.93 Pete De Perro, Erie CO
3497   0.93 Mary Blackburn, Fruita CO
3498   0.92 Meg Andrews, San Francisco CA
3499   0.91 Michael Lee Stabler, Boulder CO
3500   0.90 Michael Kallman, New York NY
3501   0.90 Jeff Cathrall, Denver CO
3502   0.89 Steven Rogers, Loveland CO
3503   0.89 Sheila Wimer, Reno NV
3504   0.89 Michael McDonald, Rochester Hills MI
3505   0.89 Jennifer Luner, Saint Louis MO
3506   0.89 Fred Hopper, Mesa AZ
3507   0.87 Loren Baumann, Bemidji MN
3508   0.87 John McCall, Zephyr Cove NV
3509   0.87 James Hazel, Denver CO
3510   0.87 Diane McCall, Zephyr Cove NV
3511   0.87 Ardys Enstminger,    
3512   0.87 Anu Goodman, Toronto ON
3513   0.86 Susan Lowe, Lakewood CO
3514   0.86 Miriam Feinberg, Colorado Spgs CO
3515   0.86 Dorothy Petta, Colorado Spgs CO
3516   0.85 Shirly Goldzweig, Bayside NY
3517   0.85 Patricia Gale, North Platte NE
3518   0.85 Lynette Peters, North Platte NE
3519   0.85 Helen Cherry, Great Falls MT
3520   0.84 Virginia Sewall, Denver CO
3521   0.84 Miriam Johnson, Fort Collins CO
3522   0.84 Mary Lunne, Fountain CO
3523   0.84 Mary Henderson, Naples FL
3524   0.84 Joe Sewall, Denver CO
3525   0.84 Gail Hanson, Ft Collins CO
3526   0.84 Elisabeth Sharp, St Thomas VI
3527   0.84 Delores Fankell, Broomfield CO
3528   0.83 Maurice Larue Jr, Denver CO
3529   0.83 Janet Dean, Aurora CO
3530   0.83 Barbara Schwartz, Aurora CO
3531   0.82 Fani Hason, San Diego CA
3532   0.82 Ann Richards, Lakewood CO
3533   0.81 Rhoda Pollock, Middletown NY
3534   0.81 Lorrie Smith, West Sand Lake NY
3535   0.81 Lenore Graham, Denver CO
3536   0.81 Kathleen Ludwig, Henderson CO
3537   0.81 John Zortman, Henderson CO
3538   0.81 John Ellison, Lakewood CO
3539   0.81 Jeffrey Haber, Denver CO
3540   0.81 Herbert Rogall, Maplewood NJ
3541   0.81 Gerald Smith, Colorado Sprgs CO
3542   0.81 Gary Blauth, Glen Ridge NJ
3543   0.81 Fay Lumpkins, Colorado Spgs CO
3544   0.81 Billie Ledford, Denver CO
3545   0.81 Bill Ellzey, Littleton CO
3546   0.81 Albert Kriznar, Denver CO
3547   0.80 Pam Root, Denver CO
3548   0.80 Mike Schultz, Highlands Rch CO
3549   0.79 Joe Feldman, New York NY
3550   0.78 Marjorie DeFries, Boulder CO
3551   0.78 Donna Swanson, Lakewood CO
3552   0.78 Charles Collins, Denver CO
3553   0.77 Vince Botarelli, Boulder CO
3554   0.77 Timothy Haddon, Denver CO
3555   0.77 Mona Hamilton, Littleton CO
3556   0.77 Karla Key, Denver CO
3557   0.77 John Bullock, Boise ID
3558   0.76 Tad Koch, Boulder CO
3559   0.76 Carol Koch, Boulder CO
3560   0.73 Lee Hastings, St Louis MO
3561   0.73 Art Starr, Denver CO
3562   0.72 Patricia Gregg, Denver CO
3563   0.71 Paul Maynard, Highlands Ranch CO
3564   0.71 Jerry Riggs, Sweetwater TX
3565   0.71 Gwen Riggs, Sweetwater TX
3566   0.71 Debbie Taylor, Highlands Ranch CO
3567   0.71 Claire Whitman, Englewood CO
3568   0.70 Nonplay NoName,    
3569   0.70 Janina Wirecki, Denver CO
3570   0.70 Esther Magathan, Boulder CO
3571   0.70 Bettina Nangle, Castle Rock CO
3572   0.69 Jeanne Boykin, Mesa AZ
3573   0.68 Warren Kenyon, Littleton CO
3574   0.68 Nancy Day, Denver CO
3575   0.67 Paul Hackbert, Molina CO
3576   0.67 B McNamara, Pueblo CO
3577   0.67 A Allen, Pueblo CO
3578   0.65 Pat Drew, Denver CO
3579   0.65 Maryann Baumann, Fort Collins CO
3580   0.65 Joseph Santa, Colorado Sprgs CO
3581   0.64 Suzanne Durst, New York NY
3582   0.64 Stephen Long, Colorado Sprgs CO
3583   0.64 Robert Hedges, Los Alamos NM
3584   0.64 Phyllis Hedges, Los Alamos NM
3585   0.64 Patricia Lombardi, Lansing KS
3586   0.64 Eleanor Long, Colorado Spgs CO
3587   0.64 Douglas Durst, New York NY
3588   0.64 Donna Munson, Leavenworth KS
3589   0.64 Catherine Schott, San Francisco CA
3590   0.62 Mike Giesler, Philadelphia PA
3591   0.62 John Worley, Fort Collins CO
3592   0.62 Helen Kosley, Colorado Spgs CO
3593   0.62 Donna Sigrist, Hoover AL
3594   0.61 Julia Hirsch, Garland TX
3595   0.61 B Paul Hirsch, Garland TX
3596   0.60 Walter Dalke, Fort Collins CO
3597   0.60 Sandi Cotton, Cheyenne WY
3598   0.60 James Cotton, Cheyenne WY
3599   0.59 Kamilla Macar, Boulder CO
3600   0.58 Lou Ann Rummelhart, Denver CO
3601   0.58 Elizabeth Elton, Winona MN
3602   0.58 Conway Elton, Winona MN
3603   0.57 Susan Miles, Littleton CO
3604   0.57 Steven Smith, Broomfield CO
3605   0.57 Joe Weber, Denver CO
3606   0.57 Bob Swadley, Northglenn CO
3607   0.57 Barbara Copi, Ann Arbor MI
3608   0.57 Amanda Kiel, Broomfield CO
3609   0.56 Joyce Quigley, Denver CO
3610   0.56 James Murphy, Nixa MO
3611   0.56 Betsy Anderson, Denver CO
3612   0.55 Sherry Redmond, Golden CO
3613   0.55 Mary Warren, Denver CO
3614   0.55 Jack Redmond, Golden CO
3615   0.54 Larry Dolan, Boulder CO
3616   0.54 Earl Tackman, Estes Park CO
3617   0.52 Marquerite White, Denver CO
3618   0.52 Kay Koch, Denver CO
3619   0.52 Carl Koch, Denver CO
3620   0.52 Ann Hunt, Denver CO
3621   0.51 Ken Bullock, Independence MO
3622   0.50 Miriam Featherston, Issaquah Wa WA
3623   0.50 Marsha Brouillet, Minneapolis MN
3624   0.49 Marilyn Lynch, Laguna Woods CA
3625   0.49 James Toepfer, Littleton CO
3626   0.49 Gary Brierly,    
3627   0.48 Jo Anne Needham, Littleton CO
3628   0.47 Mimi Bieber, Armonk NY
3629   0.47 Marta Walker, Stockholm   
3630   0.47 Lynn Walker, Brownsboro TX
3631   0.47 Charlotte Blaiss, Cordova TN
3632   0.47 Candace Kuschner, Reston VA
3633   0.46 Robert Martin, Nederland CO
3634   0.46 Pierre Campbell, Denver CO
3635   0.45 Lynn Jacboson, Colorado Springs CO
3636   0.44 Susan Realey, Billings MT
3637   0.43 Luther Dearborn, Rancho Santa Fe CA
3638   0.43 Joyce Bograd, Boulder CO
3639   0.43 Ginny Dearborn, Rancho Santa Fe CA
3640   0.41 Nancy Raymond, Boulder CO
3641   0.41 Lorry Cashatt, Longmont CO
3642   0.41 Adele Dusenbury, Stony Brook NY
3643   0.40 William Smith, Lincoln NE
3644   0.40 Linda Washburn, Larkspur CO
3645   0.40 Jan Loftin, Lincoln NE
3646   0.40 A. Curtis Washburn, Larkspur CO
3647   0.39 Richard Goering, Centennial CO
3648   0.39 Lynn Goering, Centennial CO
3649   0.39 Carolyn Spicer, Boulder CO
3650   0.39 Ben Baron, Broomfield CO
3651   0.38 Susan Krassy, Colorado Spring CO
3652   0.38 Margie Taylor, Colorado Spring CO
3653   0.38 Judy Hood, Colorado Sprngs CO
3654   0.38 Jeannie Muench, Littleton CO
3655   0.38 Hubert Muench, Littleton CO
3656   0.38 Harry Rheem, Denver CO
3657   0.38 Faye Parrish, Colorado Spgs CO
3658   0.38 Davis Bennett, Denver CO
3659   0.38 Annette Lewis, Denver CO
3660   0.37 Sandra Sterner, Littleton CO
3661   0.37 Lois Schmied, Littleton CO
3662   0.37 Karol McLean, Colorado Spgs CO
3663   0.37 Jim Scahill, Colorado Spgs CO
3664   0.37 Jean Easley, Littleton CO
3665   0.37 Georgeann Woods, Highlands Ranch CO
3666   0.37 Frank Middleton, Denver CO
3667   0.37 Dorothy Dever, Denver CO
3668   0.36 Maxine Gregory, Denver CO
3669   0.35 George Latham, Arvada CO
3670   0.35 Dee Latham, Arvada CO
3671   0.32 Lucinda Gallagher, Centennial CO
3672   0.31 Peggy Martin, Loveland CO
3673   0.31 Pamela Hughes, Bend OR
3674   0.31 Nicki Marci, Greenwood Vlg CO
3675   0.31 Lora Whitney, Temperance MI
3676   0.31 Jan Lemaster, Omaha NE
3677   0.31 Cathryn Binder, Parker CO
3678   0.31 Ahren Ames, Minnetonka MN
3679   0.30 Nancy Latendresse, Ann Arbor MI
3680   0.30 Colette Castellino, Fremont CA
3681   0.29 Liz Hughes, Denver CO
3682   0.29 John Pablo, Denver CO
3683   0.29 Deedee Beard, Lafayette CO
3684   0.20 Trevor Houghton, Silver Spring MD
3685   0.20 Ted Wirecki, Pickerington OH
3686   0.20 Susan Benbow, Manitou Spgs CO
3687   0.20 Sharon Snook, Denver CO
3688   0.20 Sally Sanders, Littleton CO
3689   0.20 Morgan Tanner, Bakersfield CA
3690   0.20 Michael Hand, Colorado Spgs CO
3691   0.20 Matt Koltnow, Redmond WA
3692   0.20 Lind Bove, Rome   
3693   0.20 Judi Vineyard, Colorado Spgs CO
3694   0.20 John Van Ness, Aspen CO
3695   0.20 Ami Stowers, Bakersfield CA
3696   0.20 Ali Hulsey, Bakersfield CA
3697   0.19 Fred Barnet III, Englewood CO
3698   0.19 Beth Barnet, Englewood CO