Spring NABC

Dallas
3/29-4/9/2006


Sunday Morn 299er Swiss - 10 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.83
1


Glenda Cooper, Carrollton TX; Rolly Steen, Dallas TX; Mike Davis - Lyn Davis, Richardson TX61.00
2.12
2


David Stewart, Norman OK; Dolat Bhakta, Oklahoma City OK; Rosa Materson - Bette Liebgold, Houston TX53.00
2.13
3
1

Gary Cox - Kay Cox, Georgetown TX; Marie Sarsten, Belle Haven VA; Gunnar Sarsten, Bellehaven VA47.00
1.19
4


Janet Chesley - Barbara Schindler - O Sue Goodner - Kathryn Brooks, Norman OK44.00
1.91
2
1
Julian Kornfeld, Edmond OK; Lois Dempsey, Okc OK; Beverly Runyon, Ft Worth TX; Adele Hart, Fort Worth TX43.00
1.43

2
Nancy Estes - Mary Lou Collins - Margaret Browne, Denton TX; Jerry Hastings, Claremore OK38.00

Sunday 299er Pairs - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.97
1


Robert (Bob) Johnson - Mary Johnson, Godfrey IL62.80%
2.66
2
1
1
Tony Ferroni - Ted Verhagen, Keswick VA62.20%
1.67
3


Carol Kiehl - Brenda Tranchon, Austin TX61.01%
2.00
4
2
2
Donna Jordan - David Sterner, Dallas TX60.42%
1.50
5
3

David Dickson - Laura Dickson, Austin TX57.44%
1.12
6
4
3
Norton Lovell - Lou Lovell, Gilmer TX56.85%
0.84
5
4
Marion Scott - Jim Bufkins, Denton TX54.76%
0.63
6

Walter Carlson - Charlene Carlson, Sarasota FL52.38%

Sunday Morn Side Pairs - 16.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.94
1
1
1
Rita Callahan, Bristol RI; Peter Manzon, Waltham MA61.90%
2.96
2
2
2
Todd Kaplan - Adam Kaplan, New Port Richey FL59.83%
2.22
3


Martin Morris, Wheeling IL; Peter Petruzzellis, Toronto ON59.00%
1.79
4
3
3
Tom Nute - Cynthia Benton, Fort Worth TX56.83%
1.25
5


Benny Libster, Zoran Israel; Gayle Harrison, Minneapolis MN55.35%
1.77
6
4

Eric Sieg - Eric Bell, Norman OK54.47%
1.40
5
4
Herbert Warner - Marcia Warner, Montgomery TX53.67%
1.04
6/7
5/6
John Bedford, Spring TX; D Russell Long, Houston TX52.68%
1.24
6/7
5/6
Richard Jackson, Bellaire TX; Debra Sherman, San Diego CA52.68%

Spring NABC

Dallas
3/29-4/9/2006


First Sun Fast Pairs - 21.0 Tables / Based on 30 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
14.00
1


Dick Yarington, Seattle WA; Ruth Nakano, Kirkland WA120.54%
10.50
2


Gail Wells, Plano TX; Michael Walrath, Keller TX118.88%
7.88
3
1
1
Ocki Krogfoss - Jim Rupp Jr, Thousand Oaks CA114.71%
5.91
4


Tina McKim, Garland TX; Daniel Suty, Houston TX113.39%
4.87
5/6
2

Jessica Comeau, Grand Prairie TX; Neal Shores, Fort Worth TX110.42%
3.88
5/6


Jim Dick, Woodbridge VA; Mary Vickers, Apex NC110.42%
3.68
3

Marcie Perlman - Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX110.12%
2.86
4

R Grebner, La Mirada CA; Jon Browne, Plano TX108.08%
2.05
5

Jay Friedenson, Morrisville VT; David Weisman, Englewood NJ106.55%
2.01
6

Marvin Migdol, Dallas TX; Stephen Shuman, Richardson TX106.13%
2.78

2
James Hayhoe, Las Cruces NM; Donna Butcher, Winnipeg MB97.02%
2.09

3
Sherry Thaxton, Memphis TN; Kathy Buford, Germantown TN95.54%
1.37

4/5
Remi Houle, Grapevine TX; Sherilyn Godfrey, Plano TX94.35%
1.37

4/5
Boyan Ganchev, Norman OK; James Faw, Oklahoma City OK94.35%

SUNDAY-MONDAY SIDE GAME - 17.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.10
1


Anne Schaeffer - Kurt Schaeffer, Apple Valley MN63.94%
3.08
2


Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB; Perry Khakhar, Edmonton AB62.02%
3.19
3
1

Randolph Worsham - Helen Worsham, Dallas TX61.86%
1.52
4/5


Mary Terell - Peggy Bailey, Banning CA57.85%
1.76
4/5


Craig Robinson, Lansdale PA; Richard DeMartino, Riverside CT57.85%
1.26
6


Beryl Shapiro - Marvin Shapiro, Saint Louis MO57.69%
2.39
2

Bob Cole, Bethlehem PA; David King, Houston TX55.93%
1.79
3

Gary Kirk - Cindy Kirk, Novato CA54.81%
2.43
4
1
Art Savage - Susan Savage, Sacramento CA54.01%
1.82
5
2
Scott Wansbrough, Dallas TX; Daralynn Cameron, Carrollton TX53.53%
1.31
6

Marcello Gambacorta - Barbra Arnold, White Plains NY51.76%
1.37

3
Bernard Gordon - Frances Gordon, Green Valley AZ47.28%
1.24

4
Ronald Trainer - Carole Trainer, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR46.96%

1Sun Aft Easybridge - 3.0 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
1.37
1
Sarah Niemann, Emory TX; Laura Canterbury, Canton TX56.25%
0.90
2/3
James Ratchford - Karla Ratchford, Oklahoma City OK54.17%
0.90
2/3
John Greeley III - Lana Greeley, Plano TX54.17%

1Sun Aft 100/200/300 Prs - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.85
1/2
1/2
1
Charles Truby - Ann Truby, Stephenville TX60.04%
2.85
1/2
1/2

Reg Watt, Garland TX; T Lang, Richardson TX60.04%
1.83
3
3
2
Sue Ritschel - Dee Gemmel, Murchison TX56.82%
1.37
4
4
3
Otis Halliday - Marilyn Holmes, Georgetown TX56.06%
1.03
5
5

Vi Ganeles - Joyce Schiff, Dallas TX55.11%
0.90
6
6
4
Catherine Patchett - Sheila Cook, Dallas TX54.73%
0.68

5
Marie Collins, Medford MA; John Lankin, Dallas TX54.55%

1Sun Aft 5/20/50 Pairs - 9.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.10
1


Ted Verhagen - Tony Ferroni, Keswick VA62.14%
1.58
2


Daniel Potkalesky - Bradley Etnyre, Sherman TX61.61%
1.30
3
1

Sheila Bell, Texarkana TX; Patricia Purcell, Texarkana AR54.81%
0.98
4
2
1
Elizabeth Donner - Sue Scala, Frisco TX54.00%
0.74
5
3

Jill Cook, Plano TX; Janet Pearce, Dallas TX53.77%
0.57
6
4
2
Irv Leichtle, Carrollton TX; John White, Denton TX52.83%

1st Sunday 299er Swiss - 16 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.67
1


Randy Field, Overland Park KS; Bret Carrender, Blue Springs MO; Patsy Ruth Williams, Danville CA; Ruth Kenney, Alamo CA87.00
2.75
2
1
1
Lewis Crippen, Laredo TX; Diana Afflerbach, Corpus Christi TX; Shirley Carpenter, Harbor Springs MI; Daniel Rosenblatt, Winston Salem NC85.00
2.06
3
2

Judy Mays - Barbara O'Dell - Ivanette Dennis, Richardson TX; Helen Skiles, Plano TX79.00
1.55
4
3
2
Jane Parker, Leawood KS; Brenda Owens, Lenexa KS; Raymond Struck - Cathy Struck, Hattiesburg MS75.00
1.16
5


Michael Purkiss, Desoto TX; Suellen Solodar, Palm Beach Gdns FL; Carol Scott - Bill Strange, Fort Worth TX74.00
0.98
4/5

Leah McCarthy - Carla Guthrie - Susan Flick, Mc Kinney TX; Barbara Bethel, McKinney TX65.00
0.98
4/5

Gary Cox - Kay Cox, Georgetown TX; Marie Sarsten, Belle Haven VA; Gunnar Sarsten, Bellehaven VA65.00

1ST SUN SENIOR SWISS TMS - 28 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
10.64
1


Joyce Hampton, Blythewood SC; Lucas Lebioda, Columbia SC; Andrzej Wilkosz - Wala Wlodlinierz, 195.00
7.98
2


Martin Moltz, Chicago IL; M Miller, Skokie IL; Eliot Minsker, Scottsdale AZ; Arthur Ash, Bronxville NY184.00
5.99
3


George Trenholm, Leonard TX; Raymond Clark, Bonham TX; B Tyson, Plano TX; Jack Carter, Mead OK169.00
7.56
4/5
1
1
Betty McCauley - Frances Murrell, Oklahoma City OK; Tom Moore - Dorothy Moore, Keller TX152.00
3.93
4/5


John Davies - Sue Davies, Dallas TX; Sally Werts - Betty Duckwall, Fort Myers FL152.00
5.67
6
2
2
Pat Kubicek - Adolph Kubicek, Corpus Christi TX; Janet Borg - David Borg, Garland TX150.00
3.72
3/4

Vincent Zuccarelli - B Zuccarelli, Staten Island NY; Jeannette Austin, Atlanta GA; Stephen Becker, Hatfield PA136.00
3.72
3/4

Joe Ellis - Jane Ellis, Maypearl TX; Evelyn Schmidt, Gun Barrel Cy TX; Gloria Rowland, Mabank TX136.00
2.39
5
3
Robert Bergbower, Lake Kiowa TX; Joyce Truitt - Jacque Waghorne - Joyce Baumgart, Gainesville TX135.00
1.79
6

Michael Goldman, Fort Worth TX; Charlotte Krupp, Bedford TX; Carole Seligman - Carl Seligman, Havertown PA131.00
1.59

4
Bob Titus - Fonse Ragland, Dallas TX; Jo Santa, Colorado Sprgs CO; Diane Black, Colorado Spgs CO123.00

Spring NABC

Dallas
3/29-4/9/2006


1st Sun Eve Board-A-Match - 36 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.67
1


Ronald Schick - Joy Miller Schick - Dorothy Coakley - James Hostetler, Naples FL18.00
5.75
2


Fred Chang, Flushing NY; Gunnar Hallberg, London England; Fu Zhong, Beijing People's Republic of China; Seymon Deutsch, Laredo TX16.50
4.31
3


Chris Buchanan - B Trelford - Perry Khakhar, Edmonton AB; Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB16.00
2.84
4/5


Martha Young, Dallas TX; Scott Young, Dr TX; Mym Young - Clay Young, Atlantic Beach NC15.50
2.84
4/5


Freda Thornbrough - Donald Sloter, Omaha NE; Bob Dale, Pensacola FL; Tommy Latham, White House TN15.50
1.82
6


Thomas Corlett - Ethel Corlett, Waco TX; Beth Coker, Bryan TX; Nancy Stanton, Frisco TX15.00
4.84
1
1
Colleen Posey - Brooke Coffman - Richard Posey, Wortham TX; Sue Pisanelli, Parma OH14.50
3.18
2/3

Kay St. Peter - Larry McLean, Wichita KS; Dixie Adair, Rose Hill KS; William Schulthess, St Augustine FL13.00
3.18
2/3

David Nurenberg - Peter Grenier, Dallas TX; Bernard Zions, Naples FL; Lynne Wood, Richardson TX13.00
1.79
4/5

Duaine Benard, Redford MI; Nancy Erwin, Troy MI; Jean Carpenter, Harbor Springs MI; Stephen Kalstein, Birmingham MI12.00
1.79
4/5

Ronnie Frank, Saint Louis MO; Judith Inker, Wellesley Hills MA; Jim Dick - Linda Dick, Woodbridge VA12.00
1.01
6/7

Martha Hawley, Monterey CA; Sharon Larson, Carmel CA; Debbie Benner, Fairfield CT; Denny Penticoff, Mountain Home AR11.50
2.13
6/7
2
Milton Birmingham, Fort Worth TX; Jerrold Harrington, Garden Ridge TX; Kathy Buford, Germantown TN; Sherry Thaxton, Memphis TN11.50
1.23

3/5
Warren Wilson, Atlanta GA; Beula Mae Pearce, Karnes City TX; Donna Anglin, Hamilton TX; Virginia Wynne, Nixon TX10.50
1.23

3/5
Jeff Dater - Kevin Pheiffer, Dallas TX; Shirley Prewitt - Lorraine Little, Fort Worth TX10.50
1.23

3/5
Marilyn Sharratt - Nancy Dean, Austin TX; Jane Shimokura - Howard Shimokura, Vancouver BC10.50

1st SUN EVE SIDE GAME - 36.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.98
1
1
1
Terry Visentin - Cathy Fritsch, Winnipeg MB61.70%
5.24
2


Geoffrey Brod - Joan Brod, Avon CT61.54%
3.98
3
2
2
G Brantz, Plano TX; Joe Cameron, Irving TX61.06%
2.94
4


Carl Nelson - Abigail Nichols, Washington DC60.42%
2.99
5
3
3
Sonia Bryant - Leigh Ann Poindexter, Spring TX59.62%
2.24
6
4

Doris Rich - Johnie Imes, Lake Ozark MO59.46%
2.05
5
4
Laura Nash, Stephenville TX; Margaret Wallis, Weatherford TX59.13%
1.57
6

E Hale - Daryl Fisher, Rolla MO58.97%
1.12

5
James Andre - Lily Andre, Rockville MD55.13%
0.83

6
James Hawkins Jr, Odessa TX; Jimmy Cox, Midland TX54.81%

1st Sunday Stratified Prs - 42.0 Tables / Based on 52 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
21.70
1


Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA; Eric Leong, Oakland CA62.42%
14.25
2/3


Kathy Longman - Jack Longman, Clearwater FL60.42%
14.25
2/3


Gail Carns - Mary Paulone Carns, Export PA60.42%
9.15
4


Thomas Ferch, Grand Rapids MI; Norman Beck, Dallas TX59.86%
6.87
5


Mildred Breed, Austin TX; Shawn Quinn, Richmond TX58.65%
5.15
6


Bernard Fudor, Murrysville PA; Warren Oberfield, Pittsburgh PA58.26%
4.34
7


Christopher Pisarra, Lafayette CA; Donald Mamula, Mill Creek WA58.16%
3.27
8


Scott Humphrey, Austin TX; Roy Baughman, Pantego TX57.04%
9.45
1

Lino D'Souza, Burlington ON; Stephen Castellino, Fremont CA56.33%
7.09
2

Weishu Wu, Plano TX; Julie Zhu, Vero Beach FL55.93%
5.69
3
1
Christopher Galbraith, Antioch CA; Kenneth Dye, Morrisville NC53.95%
4.37
4
2
Eric Gettleman, Normal IL; Paul Holmes, Champaign IL53.85%
2.99
5

David Haratyk - Frances Haratyk, Sherman TX53.61%
2.42
6

Marjorie Kidd, Plano TX; Ann Lewis, Dallas TX52.46%
3.20

3
Barbara Tysdahl - Dennis Ryan, Menomonie WI52.16%
3.09

4
William Garrard Jr - Donna Garrard, Irving TX51.83%
1.80

5
Tito Ariwibowo, Houston TX; Joanna Chau, Arvada CO51.07%
1.62

6
Carrol Green - Boyd Green, Chillicothe TX49.76%

1Sun Eve 5/20/50 Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.68
1
1
1
Pamela Gladysz, Ft Worth TX; Joy McKenzie-Smith, Fort Worth TX62.51%
1.26
2


Warren Smith - Gloria Smith, Derby KS59.14%
0.98
3
2
2
Eloise Meachum - Lisa Hicks, Dallas TX55.73%
0.71
4


Risa Diamond - Eric Diamond, Plano TX50.89%
0.73
3

John Chapman - Wendy Wheeler, Little Rock AR50.88%
0.55
4
3
Phyllis Kuchta, Pearland TX; Jenny Cannon, Atlanta GA49.60%

1Sun Eve 100/200/300 Prs - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.11
1
1
1
John Lemmons, Conway AR; Denise Cobb, Surrey BC60.42%
2.33
2
2
2
Diane Beardsley, The Woodlands TX; Nancy Carlin, Spring TX60.12%
1.75
3
3
3
Nita James, Kingwood TX; Carolyn Labouliere, Humble TX59.23%
1.31
4


Mark Shekter - Jim Farmer, Dallas TX55.95%
1.12
5
4
4
Bobbi Hale, Fair Oaks Ranch TX; Jim Hale, Fair Oak Rancho TX55.36%
0.88
6/7
5/6

Gloria Bridges - Barbara Ahlers, Evansville IN54.46%
0.74
6/7
5/6
5
Michael McCormick, Fort Worth TX; Thad Tatum, Plano TX54.46%

1 Sun Eve 299er Swiss - 14 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.39
1


Glenda Cooper, Carrollton TX; Robert Smith, Clive IA; Debra Romero, Clarkson Valley MO; Dianne Glick, Saint Louis MO94.00
2.80
2
1
1
John Daniels, Dallas TX; Paul Estes, Plano TX; Ted Verhagen - Tony Ferroni, Keswick VA79.00
1.91
3


Randy Field, Overland Park KS; Bret Carrender, Blue Springs MO; Patsy Ruth Williams, Danville CA; Ruth Kenney, Alamo CA78.00
2.10
4
2

Maurice Krug - Carol Krug - Walter Carlson - Charlene Carlson, Sarasota FL74.00
1.58
5
3
2
Jane Parker, Leawood KS; Brenda Owens, Lenexa KS; Raymond Struck - Cathy Struck, Hattiesburg MS71.00
1.18
4
3
Dorothy Nance, Duncanville TX; Marlene Vance, Desoto TX; E. Marie Hughes-Anders, Cedar Hill TX; Elvarie Menefee, Dallas TX67.00

Spring NABC

Dallas
3/29-4/9/2006


Sunday Night Zip KO - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.34
1
Diana Marquardt, Del Mar CA; Daniel Hoekstra - McKenzie Myers, Portland OR; Karen Lee Barrett - G S Jade Barrett, Vancouver WA
2.51
2
Jerry Carmichael, Wylie TX; Danny Barnes, Greensboro NC; Tom Beer, Norman OK; Louis Sachar, Austin TX
1.67
3/4
Robert Miller, Princeton NJ; Evelyn Kleinsasser, Alachua FL; Beverly Geurin, Albuquerque NM; Dianne Decker, Austin TX
1.67
3/4
Marcia Bryant, Southern Pines NC; Allan Mazer - Ruth-Anne Mazer, Towson MD; Marianne Van Gelder, Monterey CA

Spring NABC

Dallas


Mavericks KO Team Brkt 1 - 16 Tables / Based on 45 Tables

MPsRankNames
42.17
1
James Greer - Maeve Mahon, New Canaan CT; Lawrence Lau - Brett Adler, Westport CT
31.63
2
Michael Cassel II, Roseville MN; Carol Rynders, Saint Paul MN; Jonathan Ferguson, Austin TX; Terry Currie, Houston TX
21.09
3/4
Carolyn Jackson, Sugar Land TX; Gerry Marshall, Calgary AB; Gary Kessler, Springfield IL; Bob Carteaux, Fort Wayne IN; Edward Zaluski, Ottawa ON; Ken Gee, Regina SK
21.09
3/4
Phil Hook, Atlanta GA; Beatrice Kemp - Richard Burton, Dacula GA; Phillip Kielpinski, Amarillo TX
9.49
5/8
Claire Tornay - George Tornay Jr, Palm Beach Gdns FL; Linda Epstein, Delray Beach FL; Phillip Alder, Hobe Sound FL

Mavericks KO Team Brkt 2 - 16 Tables / Based on 34 Tables

MPsRankNames
28.99
1
F. Marion Fletcher, Statesboro GA; Carla Burke, Lillian AL; Christie Sellers - Daniel Sellers Jr, Mobile AL; Patricia Lacerva, Sumrall MS; Billie Hedberg, Montgomery AL
21.74
2
Henri Barki, Westmount QC; Hayk Bosnakyan, Montreal QC; Stephen Brauss, Saint Louis MO; Rosemary Searcy, Lees Summit MO
14.50
3/4
Jack Borenstein - Murray Berger - Kevin Podsiadlik, Dallas TX; Ned Nolte, Fort Worth TX; Jim Clark, Double Oak TX
14.50
3/4
Barbara Doran, Silver Spring MD; Jane Sturgis, Laurel MD; Sandra Hammer, Dorset VT; Courtney Nelson, Wells VT
6.52
5/8
James Thomas, Hernando FL; Evelyn Kleinsasser, Alachua FL; Mary Petit, East Windsor CT; Sandra Wirtz, Clyde MI

Mavericks KO Team Brkt 3 - 16 Tables / Based on 29 Tables

MPsRankNames
23.37
1
Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX; Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX; Ingvar Johansson, Orebro 7 Sweden; Elaine Wood, Southlake TX
17.53
2
J C Meyers - Greg Reich, New York NY; H Bossman, Brookline MA; Janice Diamond, Palm Beach FL
11.69
3/4
Christopher Shaw Jr, Carlinville IL; Steve Birnbaum - Tom Pearce, Dallas TX; Dorsey Shaw, Plano TX
11.69
3/4
Eric Sieg - Eric Bell, Norman OK; Ray Grace - Helene Grace, Sherwood Park AB; James Thompson, Oklahoma City OK

Mavericks KO Team Brkt 4 - 16 Tables / Based on 24 Tables

MPsRankNames
18.57
1
Tom Nobis, Houston TX; Rajesh Seth, The Woodlands TX; Mavis Warren, Huntsville TX; Patsy Williams, Gilmer TX
13.93
2
Richard Dixon, Frontenac KS; Sylvia Gindi, Oakhurst NJ; Sydelle Shamah, Deal NJ; Cleopatra Guastella, Red Bank NJ
9.29
3/4
Anita Cokins - Lawton Hutchison - Dean Truair - George Richards, Austin TX
9.29
3/4
Diane Royer, Dallas TX; Allayne Barnum, Naples FL; Billie Darnell, Spring Branch TX; Joseph Radvansky, Marblehead OH
4.18
5/8
Hope Furth - Jane Silver, White Plains NY; Jill Rosen, Greenwich CT; Susan Sekulow, Scarsdale NY
4.18
5/8
Byron Taylor - Millie Williams - Ann Couch, Fort Worth TX; Diane Washabaugh, Aledo TX

Mavericks KO Team Brkt 5 - 15 Tables / Based on 20 Tables

MPsRankNames
15.13
1
Lue Waddle - Adele Hudgins - Nancy Harralson, Dallas TX; Anita Flood, Somis CA
11.35
2
Olivia Russell - Frances McCain - Pat Ross - Lucy Mazzaferro, Jackson MS
7.57
3/4
Rebecca Hyzer - Curtis Polk - Don Morgan, Houston TX; Philip Duterme, Bellaire TX
7.57
3/4
Ronald Neben, Fort Worth TX; Arthur Wikoff, Crowley TX; Virginia Reinier, Joshua TX; Barbara Jones, Cleburne TX

Mavericks KO Team Brkt 6 - 12 Tables / Based on 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
Shirley Eide - Charlotte Blum, Bakersfield CA; Teri Carpenter - Sandy Doyle, Albuquerque NM
vs
Susan Johnson, Newport Beach CA; Terry Harrison - Eleanor Lipscomb - Daad Rodgers, Houston TX
5.62
3/4
Jerry McCarter - Rebecca McCarter, Lake Kiowa TX; Todd Kaplan - Adam Kaplan, New Port Richey FL
5.62
3/4
James Simmons - Frances Simmons, Kingwood TX; Richard Burkhart - Bonnie Burkhart, Houston TX

Mavericks KO Team Brkt 7 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.66
1
Dave Kuschel, Minot ND; Earl Hill, Surprise AZ; Eugene Kuhlman, Enumclaw WA; Sherman Layman, Sun City AZ
7.25
2
Rosa Materson - Bette Liebgold, Houston TX; Verlyn Stahlecker, San Antonio TX; Dolat Bhakta, Oklahoma City OK
4.83
3/4
Mary Townhill, Lexington SC; Judy Matlock - Travis Roten, Richardson TX; David Thomas, Mc Kinney TX
4.83
3/4
Charles Bardelis, Palm Beach FL; Judy Velasquez, Murfreesboro TN; John Schwartz, Palo Alto CA; Len Ringel, Gainesville FL