Spring NABC

Dallas
3/29-4/9/2006

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Internation Fund Pairs - 55.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
15.17
1


Beverly Perry, New York NY; Kent Mignocchi, Bronx NY68.91%
11.38
2


Jim Hall, Minneapolis MN; Paul Meerschaert, Tonka Bay MN66.51%
8.53
3


Judy Kay-Wolff - Bobby Wolff, Las Vegas NV65.54%
6.40
4


Richard Spitalnick, Sunnyvale CA; Bob Etter, Sacramento CA63.30%
7.48
5/6
1

Joe Freeman, Flower Mound TX; Jeffrey Lehman, Newton Center MA61.86%
4.20
5/6


Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX; Colby Vernay, Lacon IL61.86%
5.61
2

John Richards - Joanne Yeager, Orlando FL59.78%
4.21
3

Cyrinda Forth - Kevin Bosley, Peterborough ON57.53%
3.63
4
1
Jeff Dater - Steve Birnbaum, Dallas TX56.41%
2.37
5

Scott Young, Dr TX; Martha Young, Dallas TX52.72%
1.78
6

Sheila Wimer, Reno NV; Fred Hopper, Mesa AZ52.24%
2.72

2
Donnie McDowell, Paris TX; Christine Mock, Greenville TX49.68%
2.04

3
Todd Kaplan - Adam Kaplan, New Port Richey FL48.88%
1.53

4
R. Scott Laing, Ohio City OH; Barbara McCormick, Polson MT47.28%
1.15

5
Scott Wansbrough, Dallas TX; Zachary Brescoll, Mansfield TX46.79%
1.07

6/7
Michael Hebbert - Andrew McColl, Pickering ON46.47%
0.76

6/7
Janet Deschenes, Kennebunkport ME; Rosamond Lownes, Needham MA46.47%

Educational Foundation Pr - 88.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
18.79
1


Eric Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL; Douglas Simson, Columbus OH68.91%
12.33
2/3


Ken Cohen, Philadelphia PA; Neal Satten, Wynnewood PA68.27%
12.33
2/3


Lyle Poe Jr, Ellicott City MD; Mark Shaw, Laurel MD68.27%
7.93
4


Jill Meyers, Santa Monica CA; Ed Davis, Seal Beach CA68.11%
5.95
5


Charlton Buckley, Glenbrook NV; Bruce Ferguson, Boise ID67.47%
4.46
6


Justina McKee, Fernwood MS; Annette Lee McHann, Brandon MS65.06%
3.34
7


Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX; Roy Baughman, Pantego TX64.10%
2.92
8/9


Beverly Perry, New York NY; Kent Mignocchi, Bronx NY62.98%
2.80
8/9


Jeri Berger, Marina Del Rey CA; John Kuharetz, New Milford NJ62.98%
8.27
1

Brady Allen - Mark Lombard, Dallas TX58.17%
6.20
2
1
D Russell Long, Houston TX; John Bedford, Spring TX53.85%
4.65
3
2
Joe Cameron, Irving TX; G Brantz, Plano TX53.69%
3.49
4

David Glandorf, Houston TX; Mary Burnell, Kemah TX52.88%
2.62
5

Matt Shuman - Stephen Shuman, Richardson TX52.56%
1.96
6

Marsha Bernstein - Sanford Lobliner, Houston TX51.92%
1.79

3/4
James Wueste, Austin TX; Harvey Browning, Georgetown TX49.20%
1.79

3/4
Jill Rosen, Greenwich CT; Hope Furth, White Plains NY49.20%
1.15

5
Charles Gravenkemper, Seattle WA; Cerona Stevens, Marquette MI48.40%
0.86

6
Patty Moncus, Boerne TX; Jeri Tribo, Fair Oaks Ranch TX46.96%

N A O P - Flight A - 14.0 Tables / Based on 36 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
65.00
1
Gordon Campbell, Calgary AB; Piotr Klimowicz, Edmonton AB415.00
48.75
2
Henry Lortz - Wayne Ohlrich, Seattle WA401.28
36.56
3
David Yang, Chicago IL; Nikolay Demirev, Arlington Hts IL399.76
28.89
4
Chris Larsen, Costa Mesa CA; Joseph Kivel, Newport Coast CA399.42
26.00
5
Jay Korobow, Levittown PA; Martin De Bruin, Egg Harbor Twp NJ397.33
23.64
6
Douglas Doub, W Hartford CT; Franklin Merblum, Bloomfield CT393.81
21.67
7
Ed Schultz, Chesterfield MO; Mark Kessler, Springfield IL390.79
20.00
8
Michael Halvorsen, Champaign IL; Richard Blumenthal, Lincoln IL383.16
18.57
9
Chris Willenken, New York NY; Glenn Milgrim, Forest Hills NY381.43
17.33
10
Gene Benedict - Robert Brandow, Toledo OH375.33
16.25
11
Phil Clayton, West Covina CA; Brian Gilbert, Irvine CA370.65
15.29
12
John Rayner, Oakville ON; Michael Roche, Don Mills ON370.29
14.44
13
Tom Oppenheimer, Ballwin MO; Milton Zlatic, Saint Louis MO369.75
13.68
14
Richard Mydloski, Taylor MI; Jerrold Grossman, Rochester Hills MI362.76
13.00
15
Ai-Tai Lo, Reston VA; Alan Schwartz, Fairfax VA362.08
12.38
16
Zygmunt Marcinski, Westmount QC; Nicolas L'Ecuyer, Montreal QC361.94
11.82
17
Shawn Quinn - Joe Quinn, Richmond TX358.58
11.30
18
Robert Gardner, Glenview IL; Craig Gardner, Streamwood IL352.94
10.83
19
Steve Robinson, Arlington VA; Peter Boyd, Silver Spring MD346.15
10.40
20
Cynthia Balderson, Eden Prairie MN; Carole Miner, Rochester MN342.78
10.00
21
Jeffrey Hand, Casselberry FL; David Kent, Lake Mary FL342.60
9.63
22
George Jacobs, Hinsdale IL; Claude Vogel, Chicago IL341.91
9.29
23
Ira Herman - G. Margie Gwozdzinsky, New York NY340.80
8.97
24
Hemant Lall - Justin Lall, Dallas TX322.84
8.67
25
Jonathan Weinstein, Evanston IL; Jeffrey Miller, Naperville IL317.40

Fri-Sun AM Side Game - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.49
1


Ellen Anten, Encino CA; Steve Gross, Westlake Vlg CA61.55%
2.62
2


Paul Nason, Malden MA; Bud Biswas, Lexington MA60.98%
1.96
3


Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA; Jeffrey Lehman, Newton Center MA60.42%
2.88
4
1
1
Peter Manzon, Waltham MA; Rita Callahan, Bristol RI57.20%
2.16
5
2
2
James Andre - Lily Andre, Rockville MD56.82%
1.08
6


Carl Brame, Tacoma WA; Mary Lou Webster, Jonesboro GA56.25%
1.62
3
3
Marcia Warner - Herbert Warner, Montgomery TX55.68%
1.22
4

Doris Rich - Johnie Imes, Lake Ozark MO53.41%
1.77
5

Geoffrey Cross, Fernandina FL; Cerona Stevens, Marquette MI52.46%
1.32

4
Lucy Mazzaferro - Pat Ross, Jackson MS50.38%

Fri Aft Side Series - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.49
1


Gail Wells, Plano TX; Michael Walrath, Keller TX65.29%
2.62
2


Robert Lavin, East Longmeadow MA; Patricia Wright, Charlotte NC64.52%
2.88
3
1

E Hale - Daryl Fisher, Rolla MO60.07%
1.51
4


Bruce Keidan - Gene Keidan, Pittsburgh PA57.01%
2.16
5
2

Patricia Banks, Los Angeles CA; Sally Craig, Port Moody BC56.18%
1.77
6
3

Helen Worsham - Randolph Worsham, Dallas TX55.61%
1.22
4

Jan Smola, Arlington MA; Robert Hampton, Blythewood SC55.50%
2.28
5
1
Gabriella Bowling, Los Altos Hills CA; Lynn Nosse, Grafton OH54.57%
1.71

2
Virginia Wynne, Nixon TX; Beula Mae Pearce, Karnes City TX51.76%
1.28

3
Adam Ruprecht, Austin TX; Bernie Weiss, New Orleans LA50.32%
0.96

4
Vi Ganeles - Joyce Schiff, Dallas TX49.67%

1st FRIDAY SENIOR PAIRS - 33.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
10.78
1/2


Harold Feldheim, Hamden CT; Tom Snouse, Felton CA61.08%
10.78
1/2


Chuck Said, Nashville TN; John Dockray, Villanova PA61.08%
6.93
3


Nada Sundermeyer - Clay Sundermeyer, Bellevue WA60.90%
5.20
4


Sue Henry - Sharon Haney, San Angelo TX59.29%
3.90
5


Jim Stokes, Grand Rapids MI; Bernie De Young, Miami FL59.12%
2.92
6


Joan Vigdor - Charles Wolpert, Boynton Beach FL58.19%
7.79
1

Ted Burns, Palm Desert CA; Gil Mahla, Hartwell GA57.26%
5.84
2

Ray Adams, Turlock CA; Bill Schulthess, Sanford FL57.02%
4.38
3

John Christopher - Dorothy Christopher, Milford MI55.98%
3.40
4

Chet Bahr - Bea Bahr, Rochester MN55.91%
2.76
5

Connie Martin - Barry Martin, Dallas TX54.95%
3.76
6
1
Guy Ross, Lte Switzerland NC; Katherine Trubey, Ltl Switzrlnd NC54.67%
2.82

2
Joyce Truitt - Jacque Waghorne, Gainesville TX54.45%
2.12

3
Cissy Brown - Norma Edsel, Dallas TX50.81%
1.59

4
Robert Griffin - Jane Woolley, Sun City West AZ50.57%
1.93

5
Bob Johnson - Mary Johnson, Godfrey IL50.21%

Stratified Swiss Teams - 69 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
11.25
1
1

Nancy Peterson, Euless TX; Neal Shores, Fort Worth TX; Sandra Marlin, Versailles KY; Janet Brescoll, Mansfield TX110.00
8.44
2


Lou Ann O'Rourke, Scottsdale AZ; Marc Jacobus, Las Vegas NV; Peter Fredin, Malmo Sweden; Magnus Lindkvist, Hoor Sweden106.00
6.33
3


Happoldt Neuffer - Lucas Lebioda, Columbia SC; Wlodzinierz Wala - Andrzej Wilkosz, Krakow103.00
6.03
4
2
1
Adam Ruprecht - Greg Schepens, Austin TX; Donna Jordan - David Sterner, Dallas TX89.00
3.56
5


Patricia Cayne - Jacqui Mitchell - James Cayne, New York NY; Dano Defalco, Padova Italy; Gabriella Olivieri, Alessandria Italy; Michael Seamon, Aventura FL88.00
2.67
6


Tomi Fitzgerald, Plano TX; Jon Richard Ware, New Braunfels TX; James La Fountain, Temple TX; Suzanne Siebert, Little Rock AR87.00
4.52
7/8
3

F. Marion Fletcher, Statesboro GA; Patricia Lacerva, Sumrall MS; Peggy Pfeifer, Anchorage AK; Eurydice Nours, Richmond BC86.00
1.75
7/8


Dan Morse, Houston TX; Jonathan Steinberg, Toronto ON; Barbara Nist, Kent WA; Bill Cook Jr, Madison MS86.00
2.97
4/5

Donald Flanigan - Donna Flanigan, Bettendorf IA; Robert Cheah - Ruby Cheah, Berkshire GU47 O England80.00
2.97
4/5

Burt Kifer - Dorothy Bedford - Martha Landis, Arlington TX; Georgie Jaeger, Colleyville TX80.00
1.47
6/8

M. Aslam Ansari - Bob Scallan, Dallas TX; Joe Cameron, Irving TX; Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX78.00
1.47
6/8

Jeffrey Nash - Dorothy Netson - Lois Jones, Topeka KS; Judy Hildreth, Wamego KS78.00
1.47
6/8

Jack Moore - Virginia Moore, Colorado Spgs CO; George Cowart - Gayle Cowart, Richardson TX78.00
2.96

2
Matt Shuman, Richardson TX; Jerry Carmichael, Wylie TX; Susan Reiley - Robert Reiley, Great Falls MT67.00
1.94

3/4
Todd Kaplan - Adam Kaplan, New Port Richey FL; Kathy Buford, Germantown TN; Sherry Thaxton, Memphis TN57.00
1.94

3/4
Earl Hill, Surprise AZ; Dave Kuschel, Minot ND; Eugene Kuhlman, Enumclaw WA; Sherman Layman, Sun City AZ57.00
1.25

5
Betty Mayes - Marilyn Hansen - Rene Franco, Dallas TX; John Overstreet, Carrollton TX56.00

1st Fri Eve Strat Pairs - 33.0 Tables / Based on 66 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
25.57
1


Tobi Sokolow - David Sokolow, Austin TX62.02%
19.18
2


William Hunter, Reading MA; Shome Mukherjee, Randolph MA61.78%
14.38
3


Lowell Andrews, Huntington Bch CA; Chester Johnson, Chicago IL59.54%
10.79
4


Laura Brill - Rick Goldstein, White Plains NY59.46%
8.09
5


Charles Price, Sherman TX; Merri-Jo Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX58.97%
6.07
6


Marcia Hutchison, Dallas TX; Jan Galey, Baton Rouge LA58.81%
7.97
7
1
1
James Flint, Zillah WA; Pam Lashelle, Round Rock TX56.97%
3.13
8/9


Albert Lochli, San Antonio TX; Art D'Entremont, Regina Beach SK56.89%
3.13
8/9


Genevieve Hewitt - Richard Hewitt, New York NY56.89%
5.98
2

Marcie Perlman - Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX54.49%
4.48
3

Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX; William Welsh, Bedford TX54.01%
3.36
4

Walter Davis - Jon Neimand, Eugene OR52.56%
2.52
5

Charles Lake - Joyce Lake, Richardson TX52.40%
3.53
6
2
Bruce Burns, Lincoln NE; Diane Beyer, Orland Park IL52.24%
2.93

3
Michael Sherman, Chattanooga TN; Trevor Lumb, Atlanta GA52.08%
2.18

4
J Hermanson, Midlothian TX; Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX49.44%
2.22

5
Jane Smith, Flatts Bermuda; Gertrude Barker, Warwick Bermuda47.44%

1st Fri Eve Side Game - 28.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.76
1


Robert Hollow, Madoc ON; Kris Alladi, Phoenixville PA62.82%
4.32
2
1

Patricia Banks, Los Angeles CA; Sally Craig, Port Moody BC61.38%
2.88
3/4
2/3
1
Jerry Brown - Norma Brown, Fort Worth TX61.06%
2.84
3/4
2/3

Scott Hiller, Marshall MN; James Deegan, Richardson TX61.06%
1.82
5


Shirley Stanton - Claudette Roush, Houston TX58.33%
2.24
6
4

E Hale - Daryl Fisher, Rolla MO57.21%
2.16
5
2
Judy Corey Edmiston - George Roach, Dallas TX56.57%
1.01
6

Jerry Bowen, Dickinson TX; Charlotte Coon, Deer Park TX56.25%
1.77

3
Douglas Keller, San Francisco CA; Latricia McConnell, San Diego CA55.45%
1.22

4
Christine Mock, Greenville TX; Donnie McDowell, Paris TX54.33%
1.24

5
Sally Blewett, Beaumont TX; Patsy Pierce, Hardin TX53.69%

Friday Zip KO - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.03
1
G S Jade Barrett - Karen Lee Barrett, Vancouver WA; Andrew Skolnick, Bedford Hills NY; Daniel Hoekstra, Portland OR
2.27
2
Daniel Potkalesky - Bradley Etnyre - Arne Hoeppner, Sherman TX; Owen Lien, Hickory NC
1.52
3/4
Jerry Carmichael, Wylie TX; Matt Shuman, Richardson TX; Jolie Hess - Terry Currie, Houston TX
1.52
3/4
Peaches Eads, Houston TX; Derrell Childs, Garland TX; Kathryn Locke - Alan Copeland, Midland TX

1Sat Fri-Sun Side Series - 18.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.25
1


Thomas Cheng, Halifax NS; Stephen Czecha, Potomac MD62.80%
3.34
2
1
1
Julia Lucas - Gladys Barley, Wichita Falls TX62.50%
2.51
3
2
2
Marianne Van Gelder, Monterey CA; John Lemmons, Conway AR61.61%
1.79
4


Jimmy Pelham, North Baldwin NY; Richard Katz, N Versailles PA61.31%
1.77
5


Jeffrey Lehman, Newton Center MA; Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA58.63%
1.88
6
3

Aslam Siddiqui - Sandra Siddiqui, Carmel IN57.14%
1.62
4
3
Gabriella Bowling, Los Altos Hills CA; Preston Carlisle, Ogdensburg NY56.55%
1.22
5
4
Peter Manzon, Waltham MA; Rita Callahan, Bristol RI53.87%
1.04
6

Randolph Worsham - Helen Worsham, Dallas TX53.57%
1.04

5
Harriett Kirk - Paul Kirk Jr, Lakewood WA52.68%

1st Sat Strat Sr Pairs - 40.0 Tables / Based on 41 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
14.28
1


Laura Brill - Rick Goldstein, White Plains NY60.82%
10.71
2


Judie Belyea - Lachman Advani, Ottawa ON59.96%
8.03
3


Rena Hetzer, Memphis TN; Rebecca Rogers, Las Vegas NV59.84%
6.02
4


Genevieve Hewitt - Richard Hewitt, New York NY59.47%
4.52
5


Bernie De Young, Miami FL; Jim Stokes, Grand Rapids MI59.26%
3.81
6


Fredi Consolo, Aventura FL; Allan Cokin, Wellington FL58.90%
3.32
7


Chuck Said, Nashville TN; John Dockray, Villanova PA58.64%
7.56
1

John Christopher - Dorothy Christopher, Milford MI58.25%
5.67
2

Jerry Miller, Silver Spring MD; Arthur Ash, Bronxville NY56.61%
4.25
3

Dexter Davidson, Dallas TX; Bob Lackland, Richardson TX53.77%
3.19
4

Connie Martin - Barry Martin, Dallas TX53.29%
2.39
5

Sidney Gordon - Ellen Gordon, Melrose Park PA52.91%
1.79
6

Bonnie Terrell, Kingwood TX; Jere Hines, Houston TX52.88%
3.76

1
Clifton Seago - Lissa Jensen, Wichita KS49.34%
2.82

2
Jean Milligan - Percy Milligan, Dallas TX48.81%
2.12

3
Cissy Brown - Norma Edsel, Dallas TX47.71%
1.72

4
Bea Rosenbaum, Tamarac FL; Molly Cusano, Hobe Sound FL47.64%
1.19

5
Gene Cole - Linda Cole, San Angelo TX46.48%

FRI-SAT SIDE PAIRS - 28.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.76
1


Patricia Worthley, Andover MA; Janet Garthe, Suttons Bay MI66.51%
4.70
2
1

Bob Scallan, Dallas TX; Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX62.18%
3.24
3


Patrick Williams, Greenbrier TN; Marvin Ellis, Tyler TX61.22%
3.53
4
2

Cetin Okcuoglu, Moorestown NJ; Raj Pruthi, Bellaire TX59.94%
2.24
5


Rosemary Kelley - Paul Kelley Jr, Austin TX59.13%
2.64
6
3

Jim Dick, Woodbridge VA; Shirley Matthews, Lindale TX58.17%
1.98
4

Linda Dick, Woodbridge VA; Nicholas France, Spring Valley NY57.05%
1.57
5

George Retos Jr, Washington PA; Darlene Mannheimer, Carnegie PA56.73%
2.88
6
1
Jan Kenyon, Irving TX; Carol Black, Roanoke TX56.25%
2.16

2
Tom Nute - Cynthia Benton, Fort Worth TX55.93%
1.62

3
Barbara Tysdahl - Dennis Ryan, Menomonie WI54.01%
1.87

4
Joe Cameron, Irving TX; G Brantz, Plano TX53.37%
0.94

5
Jerry Essick, Kingman KS; R Segerlind, Dallas TX52.40%

TEXAS RANGERS KO BKT 2 - 16 Tables / Based on 50 Tables

MPsRankNames
46.00
1
Marvin Deneroff, North Bergen NJ; Lisa Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL; Craig Robinson - Elaine Landow, Lansdale PA
34.50
2
Joe Grue - Melanie Tucker, New York NY; Vincent Demuy, Montreal-Nord QC; Gavin Wolpert, Thornhill ON
23.00
3/4
James Bauer, Dallas TX; Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Mike Miller, Temple TX; Carolyn Pinto - Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX
23.00
3/4
Harriette Buckman, Sarasota FL; Fred Buckman, Lincolnwood IL; George Retek, Montreal QC; Jerry Fleming, Los Alamos NM

TEXAS RANGERS KO BKT 1 - 16 Tables / Based on 61 Tables

MPsRankNames
54.43
1
Rose Meltzer, Los Gatos CA; Kyle Larsen, San Francisco CA; Geir Helgemo, Trondheim Ca Norway; Tor Helness, Oslo Norway; Cezary Balicki, Wroclaw Poland; Adam Zmudzinski, Katowice 40-479 Poland
40.82
2
Tony Kasday, Puyallup WA; Michael Shuman, Pasadena CA; Thorlakur Jonsson, 200 Kopavogur Iceland; Jon Baldursson, Hafnarfjordur Iceland; Nels Erickson, Sparks NV; Paul Ivaska, Las Vegas NV
27.22
3/4
Garey Hayden, Tucson AZ; John Onstott, New Orleans LA; Terje Aa, Heimdal 7 Norway; Glenn Groetheim, Melhus Norway
27.22
3/4
Carolyn Lynch, Scottsdale AZ; Dennis Dawson, Santa Fe NM; Mike Passell - Eddie Wold, Las Vegas NV; Fulvio Fantoni - Claudio Nunes, Rome Italy

TEXAS RANGERS KO BKT 3 - 16 Tables / Based on 45 Tables

MPsRankNames
37.11
1
John Boyer - Ellyn Plato, Hastings Hdsn NY; Jay Cohodes, Sunrise FL; Denis Murphy, Belleville ON
27.83
2
N Richard Nelson - Norinne Anderson Nelson, Tlay Mexico; Michael Estep - Barbara Estep, Hurst TX
18.56
3/4
Sheryleen Grothus, San Antonio TX; Preston Morrow, Dallas TX; Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX; Nancy Boothe, Houston TX
18.56
3/4
William White - Melody Gann, Arlington TX; Jack Fitzgerald, Grand Prairie TX; Joan Ehmann, Irving TX

TEXAS RANGERS KO BKT 4 - 16 Tables / Based on 40 Tables

MPsRankNames
31.53
1
C. Buddy Carls, Huntington Bh CA; Joseph Radvansky, Marblehead OH; Rudi Cataldi, Rolling Hills CA; Kenneth McAllister, Pearland TX
23.65
2
Jack Borenstein - Murray Berger - Kevin Podsiadlik, Dallas TX; Jim Clark, Double Oak TX; Ned Nolte, Fort Worth TX; C Kay Teal, Richland WA
15.77
3/4
Rosemary Dunn, Alamo TX; Ellen Dutcher, Denville NJ; Betty Cox, Randolph NJ; Judith Ortiz, San Antonio TX
15.77
3/4
Nancy Anderson - Mary Alice Giordano - Barbara Yates, Fort Worth TX; L Snyder, Richardson TX
7.09
5/8
James Thomas, Hernando FL; Evelyn Kleinsasser, Alachua FL; Mary Petit, East Windsor CT; Sandra Wirtz, Clyde MI

TEXAS RANGERS KO BKT 5 - 16 Tables / Based on 36 Tables

MPsRankNames
27.26
1
Eileen Smith - James McCommons - Judith Lotridge, Dallas TX; William Jordan, Tuscaloosa AL
20.45
2
Jon Downing, Solihull England; Ian Kidger, Port of Spain Trinidad & Tobago; Julian Wernick - Chris Potter, Birmingham England
13.63
3/4
Loni Christensen - Bettie Reed, Dallas TX; Christel Gruber, D-61440 Oberurse Germany; Joseph Silva, APO AE
13.63
3/4
Kerry Kappell, Woodside NY; Barbara Kimmel - Blair Brickman, New York NY; David Morrow, Brooklyn NY

TEXAS RANGERS KO BKT 6 - 16 Tables / Based on 33 Tables

MPsRankNames
23.92
1
Steven Conrad, Manhasset NY; H Nelson, Zelienople PA; Jadwiga Polujan, Port Coquitlam BC; Robert Walters, White Rock BC
17.94
2
Larry King, Grass Valley CA; Sandra Hammer, Dorset VT; Herbert Warner - Marcia Warner, Montgomery TX
11.96
3/4
Brady Allen - Joe Clark - Mark Lombard - Mark Hupert M D, Dallas TX
11.96
3/4
Carl Brame, Tacoma WA; Anita Morse, North Vancouver BC; Alice Thomas, Langley BC; Peggy Johnson, Lake Oswego OR

TEXAS RANGERS KO BKT 7 - 16 Tables / Based on 30 Tables

MPsRankNames
20.88
1
Leo Cardillo - Frank Cardillo, Fairfax VA; Colleen Walker, West Vancouver BC; J Louis Hortobagyi, Clearwater FL
15.66
2
Jodi Walker, Tucson AZ; Sherryl Buchler - Ned Kohler, Scottsdale AZ; Richard Gordon, Rowlett TX
10.44
3/4
David Glandorf - Irene Baker, Houston TX; Mary Burnell, Kemah TX; Joyce Garner, Pearland TX
10.44
3/4
Mary Adams - Richard Cunningham - Jan Hart - David Pennington, Temple TX

TEXAS RANGERS KO BKT 8 - 16 Tables / Based on 26 Tables

MPsRankNames
17.74
1
Ronald Neben, Fort Worth TX; Arthur Wikoff, Crowley TX; Virginia Reinier, Joshua TX; Barbara Jones, Cleburne TX
13.31
2
Rita Callahan, Bristol RI; Peter Manzon, Waltham MA; Glenn Young, Alexandria VA; Michael Wolf, New York NY
8.87
3/4
Ann Tolle - Glen Tolle, Plano TX; Charles Morse - Nancy Morse, Mc Kinney TX
8.87
3/4
Joan Slaughter - Patricia Rose - Joanna Kaspar - Carol Nicoud, Dallas TX

TEXAS RANGERS KO BKT 9 - 16 Tables / Based on 23 Tables

MPsRankNames
15.58
1
Jeff Dater - Kevin Pheiffer - Tom Pearce, Dallas TX; Joseph Gill, Richardson TX
11.69
2
Sue Vaughan, Rockwall TX; Rebecca McCarter, Lake Kiowa TX; Sandra Hollon, Gainesville TX; Mary Earley, Fairview TX
7.79
3/4
Bill Osborn - John McNeill, Frisco TX; Anthony Pellegrini, Plano TX; Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX
7.79
3/4
Jacqueline Fetzer - Donna Maddox - Sue Kimbrell - Darlene Moody, Houston TX

TEXAS RANGERS KO BKT 10 - 12 Tables / Based on 15 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.19
1
Jim Harp - Paul Taylor - Robert Scrimale - J Reagan Dixon, Dallas TX
8.39
2
Mike Huiatt - Terry Bickerton - Janet Huiatt - Pamela Bickerton, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
5.60
3/4
Larz Smith - Anne Smith, Colleyville TX; Linda Madding - Helen Nelson, Grand Prairie TX
5.60
3/4
Ronald Sears - Patricia Sears - Bob Marvin, Fort Worth TX; Nora Oliver, South Orleans MA

TEXAS RANGERS KO BKT 11 - 12 Tables / Based on 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.84
1
Judy Mays - Ivanette Dennis, Richardson TX; Helen Skiles, Plano TX; Margaret King, Dallas TX
7.38
2
Michael Purkiss, Desoto TX; Carol Scott - Bill Strange, Fort Worth TX; Tommie Bullard, Ft Worth TX
4.92
3/4
Roger Ellingson - Connie Ellingson - Richard Chapman - Judy Chapman, Little Rock AR
4.92
3/4
James Goodwin, Temple TX; June Pruzon, Rosebud TX; O Maddox - Ronnie Gaines, Garland TX

TEXAS RANGERS KO BKT 12 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.33
1
David Neuschwanger, Maumelle AR; Virginia Young - Luraette Tucker - Jim Tucker, Little Rock AR
6.25
2
Francine Hargrove - Ann Mc Dougal - Judith Fecel, Houston TX; Karla Riddick, Conroe TX
4.17
3/4
Kenneth Bickelhaupt - Emily Ray - Ellen Heck - Callie Weller, Dallas TX
4.17
3/4
Karen Franklin - William Franklin, Rowlett TX; Carol Rieger - Pat Lewis, Rockwall TX

Fri-Sat Side Game Series - 31.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.22
1


Thomas Moran - Marcia Moran, Mesa AZ66.19%
4.67
2


Craig Allen, Glen Ellyn IL; L James Phillips, Chicago IL65.71%
3.06
3/4


Kathy Pollock - Christine Urbanek, Tonawanda NY62.98%
3.06
3/4


Barbara Yates, Fort Worth TX; L Snyder, Richardson TX62.98%
3.94
5
1

Eric Bell - Eric Sieg, Norman OK61.22%
1.70
6


Rosemary Kelley - Paul Kelley Jr, Austin TX60.90%
2.96
2

Marcie Perlman - Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX57.85%
2.22
3

Cindy Kirk - Gary Kirk, Novato CA56.89%
1.70
4

Joseph Collins, Ft Lauderdale FL; Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK55.77%
2.52
5/6
1/2
Shoshana Romano - Ronano Albert, Haifa Israel55.13%
2.52
5/6
1/2
Robert Maul, Oklahoma City OK; Marisa Grossi, Seabrook TX55.13%
1.62

3
Marianne Van Gelder, Monterey CA; Denise Cobb, Surrey BC52.24%
1.24

4
Pat Kubicek - Adolph Kubicek, Corpus Christi TX50.16%
0.91

5
Cecil Parsons, Plano TX; Freddie O'Bannon, Carrollton TX49.36%

April Fool Compact Ko 1 - 16 Tables / Based on 62 Tables

MPsRankNames
30.12
1
Lou Ann O'Rourke, Scottsdale AZ; Marc Jacobus, Las Vegas NV; Peter Fredin, Malmo Sweden; Magnus Lindkvist, Hoor Sweden
22.59
2
Donald Stack, Overland Park KS; Tarek Radjef, Dallas TX; Jack Spear, Shawnee Mission KS; Jim Russell, Bradenton FL
16.57
3
Jan Jausma, Malden Netherlands; Hans Verveer, Utrecht 35 Netherlands; Fu Zhong, Beijing People's Republic of China; Zhao Jie, Tianjin People's Republic of China
13.55
4
Rick Kaye, Bingham Farms MI; Sheldon Margulis, Saint Louis MO; William Hunter, Reading MA; Shome Mukherjee, Randolph MA

April Fools Compact Ko 2 - 16 Tables / Based on 51 Tables

MPsRankNames
23.38
1
Debbie Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY; Marilyn Loesberg, Rancho Mirage CA; Louk Verhees, Voorhout Netherlands; Richard Katz, N Versailles PA
17.54
2
Patricia Cayne - Jacqui Mitchell, New York NY; Gabriella Olivieri, Alessandria Italy; Dano Defalco, Padova Italy
12.86
3
Elaine Said, Nashville TN; Herbert Wilton, Fredericksburg TX; Ruth Stober, Great Neck NY; Keith Garber, Las Vegas NV
10.52
4
Mark Aquino, Jamaica Plain MA; Andrew Stark, New York NY; Walter Fontaine, North Providenc RI; Walter Lee, Framingham MA

April Fools Compact Ko 3 - 16 Tables / Based on 46 Tables

MPsRankNames
20.71
1
Katrin Litwin - Aidan Ballantyne, Burnaby BC; Beth Bromberg - John Bromberg, Dallas TX
15.53
2
Carlos Munoz, White Plains NY; Glenn Robbins - Ira Ewen, New York NY; Tony Petronella, North Kingstown RI
11.39
3
Lynne Schaefer, Ellicott City MD; Nancy Reynolds, Cincinnati OH; Warren Oberfield, Pittsburgh PA; Martha Katz, Hinsdale IL
9.32
4
Mike Sloan, Jeffersonville IN; Sara Parks M D, Owensboro KY; Kris Alladi, Phoenixville PA; Robert Hollow, Madoc ON

April Fools Compact Ko 4 - 16 Tables / Based on 41 Tables

MPsRankNames
17.44
1
Raymond Yuenger - Lynn Yokel, Campbell CA; Rajeev Gupta, San Mateo CA; Ashraf El Sadi, Union City CA
13.08
2
Bill St Clair Jr, Cypress TX; Seth Cohen, Stamford CT; Victor Sitton, Sugar Land TX; Shatrugna Prasad, Missouri City TX
9.59
3
Ahmed Sorathia, Chino CA; Mariko Kakimoto, Newport Beach CA; John Bronson, Lopez Island WA; George Farrington, Dallas TX
7.85
4
Mike Rice - Jon Rice, Winston Salem NC; Kelley Hwang, New York NY; Lawrence Lau, Westport CT

April Fools Compact Ko 5 - 16 Tables / Based on 38 Tables

MPsRankNames
15.70
1
Jim Truitt - Brenda Truitt, Santa Fe NM; Elton Lipnick, Houston TX; William Nabors, Colorado Spgs CO
11.78
2
Donald Flanigan - Donna Flanigan, Bettendorf IA; Robert Cheah - Ruby Cheah, Berkshire GU47 O England
8.64
3
Susan Rechter - En Xie, Saint Louis MO; Linda Hughes, Edmond OK; Spencer Stanley Sr, Lawton OK
7.07
4
Sandra Marlin - Mike Marlin, Versailles KY; Kurt Brescoll - Janet Brescoll, Mansfield TX

April Fools Compact Ko 6 - 16 Tables / Based on 34 Tables

MPsRankNames
13.42
1
Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA; Stephen McDevitt, Medford MA; Barry Margolin, Arlington MA; Jeffrey Lehman, Newton Center MA
10.07
2
Dale Ginn, Yukon OK; Willie Baker Jr, Guthrie OK; Jack Killough, Oklahoma City OK; Gary Straka, Union City OK
7.38
3
Phyllis Fireman - Paul Fireman, Chestnut Hill MA; J C Meyers - Greg Reich, New York NY
6.04
4
Bill Perry, Tupelo MS; Carol Fielder, Jackson MS; Gil Mahla, Hartwell GA; Ted Burns, Palm Desert CA

April Fools Compact Ko 7 - 16 Tables / Based on 31 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.74
1
Maurice Joseph, Baton Rouge LA; J Bachman Nabors III, Kempner TX; Gayle Cole, Birmingham AL; Puddin Barnes, Brenham TX
8.81
2
Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX; Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX; Elaine Wood, Southlake TX; Ingvar Johansson, Orebro 7 Sweden
6.46
3
Cleopatra Guastella, Red Bank NJ; Richard Dixon, Frontenac KS; Sylvia Gindi, Oakhurst NJ; Sydelle Shamah, Deal NJ
5.28
4
Janet Appel, Murfreesboro TN; Anne Dawson, Delhi LA; James Andre - Lily Andre, Rockville MD

April Fools Compact Ko 8 - 16 Tables / Based on 28 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.21
1
Abbie Cole, New York NY; James Bochsler, Davenport FL; Maurice Cahm, Surrey England; Rosalyn Silverstein, Bronx NY
7.66
2
Jane Silver - Hope Furth, White Plains NY; Susan Sekulow, Scarsdale NY; Jill Rosen, Greenwich CT
5.62
3
Edward Schwartz - Rufus Rhoades, Pasadena CA; Doris Rich - Johnie Imes, Lake Ozark MO
4.59
4
Cerona Stevens - Florence Bloukos, Marquette MI; Bonnie Kleinhen, Annapolis MD; Constance Sackville, Vero Beach FL

April Fools Compact Ko 9 - 16 Tables / Based on 25 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.65
1
Charles Burke - Caron Peck, Arlington TX; Charlotte Tunnell - Larry Tunnell, Mc Kinney TX
6.49
2
Ginger Rhamey - Mona Buchanan, Murchison TX; Barbara Austin, Kemp TX; Helen Shaw, Athens TX
4.76
3
Mark Dumdei, Addison TX; K Haley, Red Oak TX; Mary Knight, Waxahachie TX; William Godwin, Waxahachi TX
3.89
4
Bob Ingebritson - Anne Brown, Carrollton TX; Frances Clem, Plano TX; Patricia Johnson, Dallas TX

April Fools Compact Ko 10 - 16 Tables / Based on 22 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.50
1
John Galey - Judy Corey Edmiston - George Roach, Dallas TX; Delinda Verner, Abilene TX
5.63
2
Adam Ruprecht - Greg Schepens, Austin TX; David Begin - Ruth Green, Georgetown TX
4.13
3
Eleanor Lipscomb - Terry Harrison - Daad Rodgers, Houston TX; Susan Johnson, Newport Beach CA
3.38
4
Richard Burkhart - Bonnie Burkhart, Houston TX; Frances Simmons - James Simmons, Kingwood TX

April Fools Compact Ko 11 - 16 Tables / Based on 17 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.97
1
Scott Wansbrough - Dorothy Ivy - Barbara Groussman, Dallas TX; Daralynn Cameron, Carrollton TX
4.48
2
Narendra Amin, Arlington TX; Bansi Shah, Bedford TX; Reddy Poondla, Grand Prairie TX; Roger Arockiam, Grapevine TX
3.28
3
Charles Gibson Jr - Glen Terrell, Arlington TX; Barbara Odom, Cedar Hill TX; Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX
2.69
4
Katye Kowierschke, Fort Worth TX; Diane Hoksbergen, Keller TX; Don Greer - Karen Greer, Ft Worth TX

April Fools Compact Ko 12 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.55
1
Donna Jordan - David Sterner - David Clegg, Dallas TX; Glenda Cooper, Carrollton TX
3.41
2
Grant Sutton, Lawrence KS; Ann Thompson, Linwood KS; Marcia Rosenberg - Richard Rosenberg, Margate City NJ
2.50
3
Joe Dean - Donna Dean, Keller TX; Melvin Ball - Gay Nell Ball, Hurst TX
2.05
4
Cary Jennings - Kay Jennings, Fort Worth TX; Robert Clarke - Alma Farley, Richardson TX

April Fools Consol Ko 1 - 8 Tables / Based on 37 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.71
1
Janet Colchamiro - Mel Colchamiro, Merrick NY; Betty Bloom - Steve Bloom, Duanesburg NY
8.78
2
Harvey Brody, San Francisco CA; Tom Clarke, Lake Charles LA; Alan Le Bendig, Los Angeles CA; Robert Schwartz, San Pedro CA
6.44
3
Jeff Miller, Dunedin New Zealand; William Wickham, Los Angeles CA; Steve Beatty, Mill Creek WA; Peggy Kaplan, Minnetonka MN

April Fools Consol Ko 2 - 8 Tables / Based on 29 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.72
1
Bob Carteaux, Fort Wayne IN; Valentin Kovachev, New York NY; Edward Zaluski, Ottawa ON; Gerry Marshall, Calgary AB
7.29
2
Phillip Becker, Beachwood OH; Niel Waletzky, Shaker Heights OH; Amalya Kearse, New York NY; Rozanne Pollack, Basking Ridge NJ
5.35
3
Carole Weinstein, Acton MA; Brenda Montague, Swampscott MA; Marjorie Michelin, Los Angeles CA; Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA

April Fools Consol Ko 3 - 8 Tables / Based on 26 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.75
1
Tim Crank, Wheaton MD; Linda Maloney, Rockville MD; Fred King, Falls Church VA; Walter Schenker, Pine Brook NJ
6.56
2
Michael Cassel II, Roseville MN; Mary Vickers, Apex NC; Richard Ekstrum, Crystal MN; Helene Bauman, Arlington VA
4.81
3
Harry Nuckols - Mary Poplawski, Vestal NY; Jolie Hess - Terry Currie, Houston TX

April Fools Consol Ko 4 - 8 Tables / Based on 24 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.88
1
Joan Ellison - Roy Ann Coleman - Carol Pielsticker - Angela Reed, Tulsa OK
5.91
2
Deana Liddy - Elise Parish - Minna Lou Mercer - Cookie Hoberman, Omaha NE
4.33
3
Thomas Corlett - Ethel Corlett, Waco TX; Nancy Stanton, Frisco TX; Beth Coker, Bryan TX

April Fools Consol Ko 5 - 8 Tables / Based on 21 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.09
1
Debbie Benner - Arthur Crystal, Fairfield CT; Bob Dale, Pensacola FL; Tommy Latham, White House TN
5.32
2
Joe Freeman, Flower Mound TX; Bob Wilkin, Highland Villag TX; Michael Diesel - Stephanie Hamilton-Diesel, Saugus MA
3.90
3
Shirley Seals, Ponte Vedra FL; Phyllis Harlan, Oklahoma City OK; Marsha Bernstein - Sanford Lobliner, Houston TX

April Fools Consol Ko 6 - 8 Tables / Based on 18 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.38
1
Scott Hiller, Marshall MN; James Deegan, Richardson TX; Jay Armstrong, Albuquerque NM; Mary Lou Webster, Jonesboro GA
4.79
2
Herbert Fallin Jr - La Quitta Talbot, Alexandria VA; David Schultz, Washington DC; Martha Lackey, Mc Lean VA
3.51
3
Mark Till - Randy Ekman, Dallas TX; Paul Wright Jr, Mt Pleasant SC; Linda Luther, N Charleston SC

April Fools Consol Ko 7 - 8 Tables / Based on 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.74
1
Richard Butrovich, Inola OK; Dorothy Derr, Muskogee OK; Jeanne Lecker - Irwin Lecker, Wilmington NC
4.31
2
Mavis Warren, Huntsville TX; Patsy Williams, Gilmer TX; Rajesh Seth, The Woodlands TX; Tom Nobis, Houston TX
3.16
3
Richard Jackson - Sandra Jackson, Bellaire TX; Debra Sherman - Evelyn Sherman, San Diego CA

April Fools Consol Ko 8 - 8 Tables / Based on 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.17
1
Patrick Tourais, Kingwood TX; Faye Boland, Conroe TX; Lilian Jones - Chris Jones, Houston TX
3.88
2
Carol Wilson - Lucy Terrill - Elizabeth Ghrist - Tito Ariwibowo, Houston TX
2.84
3
James Flint, Zillah WA; Pam Lashelle, Round Rock TX; Latricia McConnell, San Diego CA; Douglas Keller, San Francisco CA

April Fools Consol Ko 9 - 8 Tables / Based on 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.65
1
James Esker, Richardson TX; Bob Butterfield - Nancy Harralson - Adele Hudgins, Dallas TX
3.49
2
Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX; Barbara Traphagen, Fort Worth TX; Lance Cooke - Margaret Cooke, Calgary AB
2.56
3
Todd Kaplan - Adam Kaplan, New Port Richey FL; Patricia Lavergne - Paule Denis, Ottawa ON

April Fools Consol Ko 10 - 8 Tables / Based on 11 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.19
1
Bill Parrish - Lenora Parrish - Marge Juren, Woodway TX; Peggi Kenny, Marlin TX
3.14
2
Robert Nagy - Karen Nagy, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR; Barbara Blaine - Nancy Tracy, Little Rock AR
2.30
3
Becky Hamilton, Seminole TX; Daniel Fife - Robert Razon, Dallas TX; Mark Hatten, Carrollton TX

April Fools Consol Ko 11 - 8 Tables / Based on 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.77
1
Earl Hill, Surprise AZ; Dave Kuschel, Minot ND; Eugene Kuhlman, Enumclaw WA; Sherman Layman, Sun City AZ
2.83
2
Mary Townhill, Lexington SC; David Thomas, Mc Kinney TX; Travis Roten - Judy Matlock, Richardson TX
2.07
3
David Stewart, Norman OK; Bette Liebgold - Rosa Materson, Houston TX; Dolat Bhakta, Oklahoma City OK

April Fools Consol Ko 12 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.31
1
Eleanor Cherryholmes, Hilliard OH; Nancy Caldwell, Holly Lake Ranc TX; Michael Sherman, Chattanooga TN; Trevor Lumb, Atlanta GA
2.48
2
Shyanne Merritt - Tommie Anglemyer, Plano TX; Sandra Fedro, Richardson TX; Bonnie Arnold, Frisco TX
1.82
3
Janet Chesley - Barbara Schindler - O Sue Goodner - Kathryn Brooks, Norman OK

SATURDAY ZIP KO - 17 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.10
1
James La Fountain, Temple TX; Pam Lashelle, Round Rock TX; Puddin Barnes, Brenham TX; J Bachman Nabors III, Kempner TX
3.08
2
Derrell Childs, Garland TX; Jeff Olson, Dallas TX; Kathryn Locke - Alan Copeland, Midland TX
2.05
3/4
Michael Roche, Don Mills ON; John Rayner, Oakville ON; Christine Urbanek - Kathy Pollock, Tonawanda NY
2.05
3/4
Carolyn Riely - Josephine Grabow, San Antonio TX; Arne Hoeppner, Sherman TX; John Daniels, Dallas TX
0.92
5/8
Nathan Glasser - Brian Duran, Somerville MA; Barry Margolin, Arlington MA; Jeffrey Lehman, Newton Center MA
0.92
5/8
Robert Nagy - Karen Nagy, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR; Barbara Blaine - Nancy Tracy, Little Rock AR

Jim Robison A/X Pairs - 50.0 Tables / Based on 116 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
30.71
1

Alan Sontag, Gaithersburg MD; Alan Osofsky, New City NY65.35%
23.03
2

Dennis Goldston, Colorado Spgs CO; Kenneth Stuckey, Arvada CO59.10%
17.27
3

Beverly Perry, New York NY; Kent Mignocchi, Bronx NY58.91%
12.96
4
1
Frances Freeman - Dale Freeman, Englehart ON58.52%
9.72
5
2
Steven Huhman, Atlanta GA; John Erickson, Houston TX57.96%
7.29
6

David Stevenson, Wirral England; Margaret Howe, Birkenhead Great Britain57.85%
5.47
7

Scott Levine - Aaron Silverstein, New York NY57.54%
4.10
8

George Pisk, Manchaca TX; Mike Bukala, Waco TX57.27%
6.11
9
3
David Reiter, Hollywood FL; Jay Wasserman, Boca Raton FL57.12%
3.07
10

Samuel Haveson - Suzanne Lebendig, Los Angeles CA56.83%
2.79
11

John McLaughlin, Melrose MA; Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA56.65%
4.25
12

Thomas Rozinski, New York NY; David Metcalf, Newton MA56.54%
3.68
4
Paul Nason, Malden MA; Bud Biswas, Lexington MA55.97%
2.49
5
Suzanne Siebert, Little Rock AR; Jacqueline DeRouin, Okemos MI54.08%
6.93
6
Michael Kolacki, Chicago IL; Steven Love, Laguna Niguel CA53.06%

Jim Robison BCD Prs - 27.0 Tables / Based on 25 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
10.33
1


Vince Russo, Gardner KS; Joanna Chau, Arvada CO57.63%
7.75
2
1

Carl Merlin - Bernie Weiss, New Orleans LA56.68%
5.81
3


Larry Davis - Robert Donathan, Austin TX56.38%
4.36
4


John Cagney - Edith Cagney, Frankfort IL55.24%
3.27
5


Steven Tuggle, Pearland TX; Anthony Eckman, Austin TX53.62%
2.45
6


Carol McConnell - John Mc Connell, Desoto TX53.54%
4.70
2

Marianne Keitel - Janice Fisher, Colleyville TX52.09%
4.09
3
1
Bobby Stinebaugh, Bellaire TX; Rick Burton, Houston TX51.49%
2.65
4

Henrietta Morris - Elizabeth Hudson, Arlington TX51.45%
3.07
5
2
John Hermanson, Midlothian TX; Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX51.40%
1.49
6

Lawton Hutchison - George Richards, Austin TX50.84%
2.30

3
Jack Willis - Sharon Willis, Blue Springs MO50.41%
1.94

4
Claudia Kober - Eugene Kober, Indianapolis IN50.39%
1.79

5
Andrew McColl - Michael Hebbert, Pickering ON49.61%

Saturday Eve Swiss - 87 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
12.17
1
1

Joe Cameron, Irving TX; M. Aslam Ansari - Bob Scallan, Dallas TX; Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX73.00
9.13
2


Joyce Hampton, Blythewood SC; Lucas Lebioda, Columbia SC; Andrzej Wilkosz - Wlodzimierz Wala, Krakow Poland68.00
6.85
3


R Fieler - Barbara Kasle, Boca Raton FL; Bill Passell, Boynton Beach FL; Jo Morse, Palm Bch Gdns FL65.00
4.49
4/5


Piotr Klimowicz, Edmonton AB; Gordon Campbell, Calgary AB; Richard Anderson, Regina SK; Bruce Reeve, Raleigh NC62.00
4.49
4/5


Jim Mahaffey, Winter Park FL; Barnet Shenkin, Boca Raton FL; Tony Forrester, Herefordshire England; Michael Moss, New York NY62.00
7.05
6
2

Jack Moore - Virginia Moore, Colorado Spgs CO; George Cowart - Gayle Cowart, Richardson TX61.00
2.17
7


Yas Takeda, Hacienda Hgts CA; Subba Ravipudi, Downey CA; Yatindra Sahae, Carmel Valley CA; Randy Sahae, Millbrae CA59.00
1.49
8/9


Daniel Lavee, Thornhill ON; Barbara McLendon, New York NY; John Barth, Santa Cruz CA; Owen Lien, Hickory NC57.00
1.49
8/9


Jean Levin, Springfield VA; Mary Gorkin, Hallandale Bch FL; Carolyn Gibson, Annandale VA; Hope Watts, Bethesda MD57.00
5.29
3

Christopher Shaw Jr, Carlinville IL; Steve Birnbaum, Dallas TX; Douglas Tucker, Plano TX; Mark Craiker, Carrollton TX54.00
3.97
4

Brady Allen - Joe Clark - Mark Hupert M D - Mark Lombard, Dallas TX52.00
2.97
5

Daniel Sellers Jr - Christie Sellers, Mobile AL; Carla Burke, Lillian AL; Billie Hedberg, Montgomery AL50.00
2.23
6

Jim Dick - Linda Dick, Woodbridge VA; Nicholas France, Spring Valley NY; Shirley Matthews, Lindale TX48.00
4.70

1
Philip Duterme, Bellaire TX; Rebecca Hyzer - Sam Dodson, Houston TX; Thomas Racciatti, Minneapolis MN46.00
3.53

2
Rene Franco - Marilyn Hansen - Betty Mayes, Dallas TX; John Overstreet, Carrollton TX45.00
2.64

3
Jerry Carmichael, Wylie TX; Morris Futernick - Miriam Futernick, Miami FL; Matt Shuman, Richardson TX42.00
1.98

4
Donna Anglin, Hamilton TX; Phil Brown, San Antonio TX; Beula Mae Pearce, Karnes City TX; Virginia Wynne, Nixon TX41.00
1.49

5
Bobby Hodges - Ludline Hodges, Pantego TX; Emanuel McKinney - Gloria Fields, Fort Worth TX38.00
1.12

6
Tipping Ellis - Ray Lytle, New Orleans LA; Sherry Thaxton, Memphis TN; Kathy Buford, Germantown TN36.00

Sunday Morn Side Pairs - 16.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.94
1
1
1
Rita Callahan, Bristol RI; Peter Manzon, Waltham MA61.90%
2.96
2
2
2
Todd Kaplan - Adam Kaplan, New Port Richey FL59.83%
2.22
3


Martin Morris, Wheeling IL; Peter Petruzzellis, Toronto ON59.00%
1.79
4
3
3
Tom Nute - Cynthia Benton, Fort Worth TX56.83%
1.25
5


Benny Libster, Zoran Israel; Gayle Harrison, Minneapolis MN55.35%
1.77
6
4

Eric Sieg - Eric Bell, Norman OK54.47%
1.40
5
4
Herbert Warner - Marcia Warner, Montgomery TX53.67%
1.04
6/7
5/6
John Bedford, Spring TX; D Russell Long, Houston TX52.68%
1.24
6/7
5/6
Richard Jackson, Bellaire TX; Debra Sherman, San Diego CA52.68%

Fri-Sun Morn Side Game - 35.00 Tables / Based on 17 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.82
1/2
Rita Callahan, Bristol RI119.10%
6.82
1/2
Peter Manzon, Waltham MA119.10%
3.73
3/4
Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA119.05%
3.73
3/4
Jeffrey Lehman, Newton Center MA119.05%
3.42
5/6
Bud Biswas, Lexington MA114.90%
3.42
5/6
Paul Nason, Malden MA114.90%

Silodor Open Pairs - 78.0 Tables / Based on 157 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
130.00
1
David Berkowitz - Larry Cohen, Boca Raton FL2660.05
97.50
2
Zia Mahmood, New York NY; Fred Chang, Flushing NY2607.21
73.13
3
John Kranyak, New York NY; Ron Smith, San Francisco CA2546.81
57.78
4
Craig Gardner, Streamwood IL; Robert Gardner, Glenview IL2505.18
52.00
5
Jeff Olson, Dallas TX; Derrell Childs, Garland TX2500.23
47.27
6
Gary Cohler, Miami FL; Howard Weinstein, Sarasota FL2486.58
43.33
7
Piotr Gawrys - Bartosz Chmurski, Warsaw 0 Poland2484.35
40.00
8
Stephen Landen, Ellicott City MD; Pratap Rajadhyaksha, Powell OH2469.22
37.14
9
William Cole - Beth Palmer, Silver Spring MD2457.11
34.67
10
Berry Westra, Krimpen Rrndeny NL; Vincent Ramonnt, Alphen Aandsnrig NL2440.42
32.50
11
Charlton Buckley, Glenbrook NV; Bruce Ferguson, Boise ID2431.15
30.59
12
Douglas Simson, Columbus OH; Eric Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL2428.83
28.89
13
Michael Kovacich, Stone Mountain GA; Robert White, Raleigh NC2420.23
27.37
14
Mike Cappelletti, Hixson TN; Bryan Maksymetz, Coquitlam BC2406.92
26.00
15
Sangarapil Mohan, Oak Brook IL; Claude Vogel, Chicago IL2376.97
24.76
16
John Stiefel, Wethersfield CT; Richard DeMartino, Riverside CT2375.96
23.64
17
Weishu Wu, Plano TX; Qing Yang, Cupertino CA2373.02
22.61
18
Sabine Auken, Charlottenlund 2 Denmark; Daniella von Arnim, D-68766 Hockenhe Germany2364.30
21.67
19
Wayne Ohlrich - Henry Lortz, Seattle WA2356.32
20.80
20
Ralph Katz, Hinsdale IL; Kevin Bathurst, New York NY2353.24
20.00
21
Nicolas L'Ecuyer, Montreal QC; Zygmunt Marcinski, Westmount QC2349.90
19.26
22
Brad Moss, New York NY; Lew Stansby, Castro Valley CA2328.04
18.57
23
Robert Levin, Bronx NY; Steve Weinstein, Andes NY2317.44
17.93
24
Ken Cohen, Philadelphia PA; Neal Satten, Wynnewood PA2304.70
17.33
25
David Greenspoon, Medina WA; Janet Daling, Peoria AZ2302.92
16.77
26
Barry Rigal, New York NY; Eric Leong, Oakland CA2298.19
16.25
27
Joshua Parker, Briarcliff NY; Bruce Rogoff, Upper Grandview NY2269.48
16.22
28
Michael Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY; Richard Zeckhauser, Cambridge MA2269.47
15.29
29
David Yang, Chicago IL; Nikolay Demirev, Arlington Hts IL2269.12
14.86
30
George Jacobs, Hinsdale IL; Alfredo Versace, Rome Italy2268.61
15.27
31
Jeff Meckstroth, Tampa FL; Perry Johnson, Bloomfield Hls MI2267.85
16.95
32
John Fout, New York NY; Jeff Roman, Alexandria VA2266.23
13.68
33
Jerome Tilles, San Antonio TX; Christoph Eick, Houston TX2259.91
13.33
34
Paul Soloway, Mill Creek WA; Simon Kantor, Agawam MA2235.00
13.00
35
Larry Mori, Clearwater FL; Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX2227.87
16.07
36
Lynn Deas, Schenectady NY; David Bakhshi, London England2227.21
12.38
37
Jill Meyers, Santa Monica CA; Steve Garner, Sarasota FL2225.93
12.09
38
Kevin Bolan, Snohomish WA; Sharon Colson, Kirkland WA2224.44
11.82
39
Christal Henner-Welland, New York NY; Michael Kamil, Holmdel NJ2217.36
11.56
40
Hansa Narasimhan, Los Altos Hills CA; JoAnna Stansby, Castro Valley CA2216.75
11.30
41
Ahmed Hussein - Tarek Sadek, Cairo Egypt2215.34
11.06
42
Grant Baze, San Diego CA; Michael Whitman, San Francisco CA2206.31
10.83
43
Jassem Krzysztof - Martens Krzysztof, Puszczykowo Poland2204.60
10.61
44
Jay Korobow, Levittown PA; Martin De Bruin, Egg Harbor Twp NJ2196.67
10.40
45
Robert Lebi, Toronto ON; Dan Jacob, Vancouver BC2196.65
10.20
46
Bas Dryver, Rotterdam NL; Sjoert Brink, Rotterdan 30 Netherlands2195.03
10.00
47
Don Caton, Pensacola FL; Jim Barrow, Lake Charles LA2194.47
9.81
48
Leslie Amoils, Toronto ON; Hjordis Eythorsdottir, Huntsville AL2193.14
9.63
49
Bob Etter, Sacramento CA; Alexander Kolesnik, Austin TX2189.99

Sat Sun Morn Comp KO Bkt1 - 12 Tables / Based on 29 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.95
1
Jack Borenstein - Murray Berger, Dallas TX; Ned Nolte - Michael Heymann, Fort Worth TX
11.21
2
Mike Sloan, Jeffersonville IN; Sara Parks M D, Owensboro KY; Kris Alladi, Phoenixville PA; Robert Hollow, Madoc ON
8.22
3
Yas Takeda, Hacienda Hgts CA; Subba Ravipudi, Downey CA; Yatindra Sahae, Carmel Valley CA; Ravi Bhalla, Berkeley CA
6.73
4
Charlotte Anderson, Madison WI; Merle Stetser, Honolulu HI; Kenneth Daniels, Winter Park FL; Phyllis Burgan, West Hill ON

Sat Sun Morn Comp KO Bkt2 - 12 Tables / Based on 23 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.50
1
Kirk Elyakin - Marilyn Elyakin, East Windsor NJ; Robert Baker - Melissa Baker, West Harrison NY
7.13
2
Dianne Decker, Austin TX; Beverly Geurin - Kathryn Ritterbush, Albuquerque NM; Richard Gross, Cantonment FL
5.23
3
Edward Schwartz - Rufus Rhoades, Pasadena CA; Doris Rich - Johnie Imes, Lake Ozark MO
4.28
4
Daniel Denison - Mary Lou Denison, Solana Beach CA; Robert Reiley - Susan Reiley, Great Falls MT

Sat Sun Morn Comp KO Bkt3 - 16 Tables / Based on 21 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.68
1
Guy Ross, Lte Switzerland NC; B Susan Crutchfield, Burnsville NC; Bill Carson - Katherine Trubey, Ltl Switzrlnd NC
5.76
2
Ray Lytle - Tipping Ellis - James Hailey Jr, New Orleans LA; Betty Smith, Dallas TX
4.22
3
Olivia Russell - Frances McCain - Lucy Mazzaferro - Pat Ross, Jackson MS
3.46
4
Jim Brown - Lauren Brown, Arlington TX; Connie Booth - Roy Booth, Duncanville TX

Sat Sun Morn Comp KO Bkt4 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.82
1
Narendra Amin, Arlington TX; Bansi Shah - Reddy Poondla, Bedford TX; Roger Arockiam, Grapevine TX
4.37
2
Thomas Racciatti, Minneapolis MN; Sam Dodson - Rebecca Hyzer, Houston TX; Philip Duterme, Bellaire TX
3.20
3
Edward Draiss Sr, Leesburg FL; Henning Toensmann, St Augustine FL; Maurice Krug - Carol Krug, Sarasota FL
2.62
4
Earl Hill, Surprise AZ; Dave Kuschel, Minot ND; Eugene Kuhlman, Enumclaw WA; Sherman Layman, Sun City AZ

Sat Sun AM Comp Cons Bkt1 - 6 Tables / Based on 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.48
1
Bob Carteaux, Fort Wayne IN; Valentin Kovachev, New York NY; Ellen Anten, Encino CA; Steve Gross, Westlake Vlg CA
4.86
2
Jim Truitt - Brenda Truitt, Santa Fe NM; William Nabors, Colorado Spgs CO; Elton Lipnick, Houston TX
3.56
3
Alan Copeland - Kathryn Locke, Midland TX; Virginia Noelke - George Finley, San Angelo TX

Sat Sun AM Comp Cons Bkt2 - 6 Tables / Based on 11 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.23
1
William Farnan, Ormond Beach FL; Bernie Weiss, New Orleans LA; Florence Bloukos - Cerona Stevens, Marquette MI
3.92
2
Janet Appel, Murfreesboro TN; Anne Dawson, Delhi LA; James Andre - Lily Andre, Rockville MD
2.88
3
Rosalie Manuel - Billie McMahan, Fort Worth TX; Linda Luther, N Charleston SC; Paul Wright Jr, Mt Pleasant SC

Sat Sun AM Comp Cons Bkt3 - 8 Tables / Based on 11 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.71
1
Lance Cooke - Margaret Cooke - Roger Staneslow - Carol Staneslow, Calgary AB
3.53
2
John Galey - Phillip Roberson, Dallas TX; Delinda Verner, Abilene TX; Marilyn Pimperton, Belt MT

Sat Sun AM Comp Cons Bkt4 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.98
1
Katye Kowierschke, Fort Worth TX; Diane Hoksbergen, Keller TX; Don Greer - Karen Greer, Ft Worth TX
2.99
2
Dennis Ryan - Barbara Tysdahl, Menomonie WI; Mira Rowe, Newhall CA; Daniel Rosenblatt, Winston Salem NC
2.19
3
Don Morgan - Shirley Hooks - Carolyn Lanier, Houston TX; Arthur Cannon Jr, Atlanta GA

First Sun Fast Pairs - 21.0 Tables / Based on 30 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
14.00
1


Dick Yarington, Seattle WA; Ruth Nakano, Kirkland WA120.54%
10.50
2


Gail Wells, Plano TX; Michael Walrath, Keller TX118.88%
7.88
3
1
1
Ocki Krogfoss - Jim Rupp Jr, Thousand Oaks CA114.71%
5.91
4


Tina McKim, Garland TX; Daniel Suty, Houston TX113.39%
4.87
5/6
2

Jessica Comeau, Grand Prairie TX; Neal Shores, Fort Worth TX110.42%
3.88
5/6


Jim Dick, Woodbridge VA; Mary Vickers, Apex NC110.42%
3.68
3

Marcie Perlman - Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX110.12%
2.86
4

R Grebner, La Mirada CA; Jon Browne, Plano TX108.08%
2.05
5

Jay Friedenson, Morrisville VT; David Weisman, Englewood NJ106.55%
2.01
6

Marvin Migdol, Dallas TX; Stephen Shuman, Richardson TX106.13%
2.78

2
James Hayhoe, Las Cruces NM; Donna Butcher, Winnipeg MB97.02%
2.09

3
Sherry Thaxton, Memphis TN; Kathy Buford, Germantown TN95.54%
1.37

4/5
Remi Houle, Grapevine TX; Sherilyn Godfrey, Plano TX94.35%
1.37

4/5
Boyan Ganchev, Norman OK; James Faw, Oklahoma City OK94.35%

SUNDAY-MONDAY SIDE GAME - 17.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.10
1


Anne Schaeffer - Kurt Schaeffer, Apple Valley MN63.94%
3.08
2


Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB; Perry Khakhar, Edmonton AB62.02%
3.19
3
1

Randolph Worsham - Helen Worsham, Dallas TX61.86%
1.52
4/5


Mary Terell - Peggy Bailey, Banning CA57.85%
1.76
4/5


Craig Robinson, Lansdale PA; Richard DeMartino, Riverside CT57.85%
1.26
6


Beryl Shapiro - Marvin Shapiro, Saint Louis MO57.69%
2.39
2

Bob Cole, Bethlehem PA; David King, Houston TX55.93%
1.79
3

Gary Kirk - Cindy Kirk, Novato CA54.81%
2.43
4
1
Art Savage - Susan Savage, Sacramento CA54.01%
1.82
5
2
Scott Wansbrough, Dallas TX; Daralynn Cameron, Carrollton TX53.53%
1.31
6

Marcello Gambacorta - Barbra Arnold, White Plains NY51.76%
1.37

3
Bernard Gordon - Frances Gordon, Green Valley AZ47.28%
1.24

4
Ronald Trainer - Carole Trainer, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR46.96%

1st Sun Eve Board-A-Match - 36 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.67
1


Ronald Schick - Joy Miller Schick - Dorothy Coakley - James Hostetler, Naples FL18.00
5.75
2


Fred Chang, Flushing NY; Gunnar Hallberg, London England; Fu Zhong, Beijing People's Republic of China; Seymon Deutsch, Laredo TX16.50
4.31
3


Chris Buchanan - B Trelford - Perry Khakhar, Edmonton AB; Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB16.00
2.84
4/5


Martha Young, Dallas TX; Scott Young, Dr TX; Mym Young - Clay Young, Atlantic Beach NC15.50
2.84
4/5


Freda Thornbrough - Donald Sloter, Omaha NE; Bob Dale, Pensacola FL; Tommy Latham, White House TN15.50
1.82
6


Thomas Corlett - Ethel Corlett, Waco TX; Beth Coker, Bryan TX; Nancy Stanton, Frisco TX15.00
4.84
1
1
Colleen Posey - Brooke Coffman - Richard Posey, Wortham TX; Sue Pisanelli, Parma OH14.50
3.18
2/3

Kay St. Peter - Larry McLean, Wichita KS; Dixie Adair, Rose Hill KS; William Schulthess, St Augustine FL13.00
3.18
2/3

David Nurenberg - Peter Grenier, Dallas TX; Bernard Zions, Naples FL; Lynne Wood, Richardson TX13.00
1.79
4/5

Duaine Benard, Redford MI; Nancy Erwin, Troy MI; Jean Carpenter, Harbor Springs MI; Stephen Kalstein, Birmingham MI12.00
1.79
4/5

Ronnie Frank, Saint Louis MO; Judith Inker, Wellesley Hills MA; Jim Dick - Linda Dick, Woodbridge VA12.00
1.01
6/7

Martha Hawley, Monterey CA; Sharon Larson, Carmel CA; Debbie Benner, Fairfield CT; Denny Penticoff, Mountain Home AR11.50
2.13
6/7
2
Milton Birmingham, Fort Worth TX; Jerrold Harrington, Garden Ridge TX; Kathy Buford, Germantown TN; Sherry Thaxton, Memphis TN11.50
1.23

3/5
Warren Wilson, Atlanta GA; Beula Mae Pearce, Karnes City TX; Donna Anglin, Hamilton TX; Virginia Wynne, Nixon TX10.50
1.23

3/5
Jeff Dater - Kevin Pheiffer, Dallas TX; Shirley Prewitt - Lorraine Little, Fort Worth TX10.50
1.23

3/5
Marilyn Sharratt - Nancy Dean, Austin TX; Jane Shimokura - Howard Shimokura, Vancouver BC10.50

1st SUN EVE SIDE GAME - 36.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.98
1
1
1
Terry Visentin - Cathy Fritsch, Winnipeg MB61.70%
5.24
2


Geoffrey Brod - Joan Brod, Avon CT61.54%
3.98
3
2
2
G Brantz, Plano TX; Joe Cameron, Irving TX61.06%
2.94
4


Carl Nelson - Abigail Nichols, Washington DC60.42%
2.99
5
3
3
Sonia Bryant - Leigh Ann Poindexter, Spring TX59.62%
2.24
6
4

Doris Rich - Johnie Imes, Lake Ozark MO59.46%
2.05
5
4
Laura Nash, Stephenville TX; Margaret Wallis, Weatherford TX59.13%
1.57
6

E Hale - Daryl Fisher, Rolla MO58.97%
1.12

5
James Andre - Lily Andre, Rockville MD55.13%
0.83

6
James Hawkins Jr, Odessa TX; Jimmy Cox, Midland TX54.81%

1st Sunday Stratified Prs - 42.0 Tables / Based on 52 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
21.70
1


Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA; Eric Leong, Oakland CA62.42%
14.25
2/3


Kathy Longman - Jack Longman, Clearwater FL60.42%
14.25
2/3


Gail Carns - Mary Paulone Carns, Export PA60.42%
9.15
4


Thomas Ferch, Grand Rapids MI; Norman Beck, Dallas TX59.86%
6.87
5


Mildred Breed, Austin TX; Shawn Quinn, Richmond TX58.65%
5.15
6


Bernard Fudor, Murrysville PA; Warren Oberfield, Pittsburgh PA58.26%
4.34
7


Christopher Pisarra, Lafayette CA; Donald Mamula, Mill Creek WA58.16%
3.27
8


Scott Humphrey, Austin TX; Roy Baughman, Pantego TX57.04%
9.45
1

Lino D'Souza, Burlington ON; Stephen Castellino, Fremont CA56.33%
7.09
2

Weishu Wu, Plano TX; Julie Zhu, Vero Beach FL55.93%
5.69
3
1
Christopher Galbraith, Antioch CA; Kenneth Dye, Morrisville NC53.95%
4.37
4
2
Eric Gettleman, Normal IL; Paul Holmes, Champaign IL53.85%
2.99
5

David Haratyk - Frances Haratyk, Sherman TX53.61%
2.42
6

Marjorie Kidd, Plano TX; Ann Lewis, Dallas TX52.46%
3.20

3
Barbara Tysdahl - Dennis Ryan, Menomonie WI52.16%
3.09

4
William Garrard Jr - Donna Garrard, Irving TX51.83%
1.80

5
Tito Ariwibowo, Houston TX; Joanna Chau, Arvada CO51.07%
1.62

6
Carrol Green - Boyd Green, Chillicothe TX49.76%

1ST SUN SENIOR SWISS TMS - 28 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
10.64
1


Joyce Hampton, Blythewood SC; Lucas Lebioda, Columbia SC; Andrzej Wilkosz - Wala Wlodlinierz, 195.00
7.98
2


Martin Moltz, Chicago IL; M Miller, Skokie IL; Eliot Minsker, Scottsdale AZ; Arthur Ash, Bronxville NY184.00
5.99
3


George Trenholm, Leonard TX; Raymond Clark, Bonham TX; B Tyson, Plano TX; Jack Carter, Mead OK169.00
7.56
4/5
1
1
Betty McCauley - Frances Murrell, Oklahoma City OK; Tom Moore - Dorothy Moore, Keller TX152.00
3.93
4/5


John Davies - Sue Davies, Dallas TX; Sally Werts - Betty Duckwall, Fort Myers FL152.00
5.67
6
2
2
Pat Kubicek - Adolph Kubicek, Corpus Christi TX; Janet Borg - David Borg, Garland TX150.00
3.72
3/4

Vincent Zuccarelli - B Zuccarelli, Staten Island NY; Jeannette Austin, Atlanta GA; Stephen Becker, Hatfield PA136.00
3.72
3/4

Joe Ellis - Jane Ellis, Maypearl TX; Evelyn Schmidt, Gun Barrel Cy TX; Gloria Rowland, Mabank TX136.00
2.39
5
3
Robert Bergbower, Lake Kiowa TX; Joyce Truitt - Jacque Waghorne - Joyce Baumgart, Gainesville TX135.00
1.79
6

Michael Goldman, Fort Worth TX; Charlotte Krupp, Bedford TX; Carole Seligman - Carl Seligman, Havertown PA131.00
1.59

4
Bob Titus - Fonse Ragland, Dallas TX; Jo Santa, Colorado Sprgs CO; Diane Black, Colorado Spgs CO123.00

1ST SUN A/X SWISS TEAMS - 18 Tables / Based on 68 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
25.84
1
1
Shaun Chooi - Joe Clark - Brady Allen, Dallas TX; Ian Friedland, Alameda CA159.00
19.38
2

Eric Snow - Toni Snow, Houston TX; Alan Copeland - Kathryn Locke, Midland TX156.00
14.54
3

Ed Lazarus, Baltimore MD; Lyle Poe Jr, Ellicott City MD; Sylvia Caley, Montreal QC; Robert Gookin, Falls Church VA; Marjorie Michelin, Los Angeles CA154.00
11.85
4/5
2
Joe Freeman, Flower Mound TX; Bob Wilkin, Highland Villag TX; Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX; Stewart Angel, Wake Village TX150.00
9.54
4/5

Betty Scull - Martin De Bruin, Egg Harbor Twp NJ; Josephine Grabow, San Antonio TX; Shirley Seals, Ponte Vedra FL150.00
8.89
3
Susan Rechter - En Xie, Saint Louis MO; Linda Hughes, Edmond OK; Spencer Stanley Sr, Lawton OK133.00

1ST SUN B/C/D SWISS TEAMS - 41 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
15.05
1
1

Judith Davis, Loveland CO; Mimi Zavitkovsky, Dallas TX; Edward Yetter - Bonnie Kay Yetter, Garland TX177.00
11.29
2


Joseph Gill, Richardson TX; Lawrence Chow, Plano TX; Bob Scallan, Dallas TX; Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX167.00
8.47
3


Jay Armstrong, Albuquerque NM; John Bronson, Lopez Island WA; V Everett Boyer, San Bruno CA; Daniel Raider, San Mateo CA164.00
6.35
4


Larry Davis - Robert Donathan, Austin TX; Nancy Boothe, Houston TX; Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX162.00
4.76
5


Judy Worden - Linda McRay, Fort Smith AR; Margaret Young, Cincinnati OH; Richard Morey, Seattle WA159.00
7.06
6
2
1
Tony Morinello, Arlington TX; Dick Simon, Ft Worth TX; Francis Chang, Fort Worth TX; Mehmood Kizilbash, Coppell TX156.00
2.68
7


Bill Perry, Tupelo MS; Ted Burns, Palm Desert CA; Carol Fielder, Jackson MS; Gil Mahla, Hartwell GA151.00
5.29
3

Andrew McColl - Michael Hebbert, Pickering ON; Glenn Young, Alexandria VA; Michael Wolf, New York NY143.00
4.10
4
2
Charles Gibson Jr - Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX; Anne Smith - Larz Smith, Colleyville TX141.00
2.98
5

Adam Ruprecht - Greg Schepens, Austin TX; David Begin - Ruth Green, Georgetown TX140.00
3.07
6
3
George Roach - Judy Corey Edmiston - John Galey, Dallas TX; Delinda Verner, Abilene TX134.00
2.30

4
Roy Booth - Connie Booth, Duncanville TX; Jim Brown - Lauren Brown, Arlington TX119.00
1.73

5
Jim Harp - Robert Scrimale - Paul Taylor - J Reagan Dixon, Dallas TX117.00

Fri-Sat A&E Side Game - 81.00 Tables / Based on 30 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
9.80
1/2
Janet Garthe, Suttons Bay MI124.68%
9.80
1/2
Patricia Worthley, Andover MA124.68%
5.52
3/4
Paul Kelley Jr, Austin TX120.03%
5.52
3/4
Rosemary Kelley, Austin TX120.03%
4.61
5/6
Michael Walrath, Keller TX118.17%
4.61
5/6
Gail Wells, Plano TX118.17%

Sun-Mon Side Series - 37.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.24
1/2


Dave McClintock, Lexington MA; Lowell Andrews, Huntington Bch CA64.58%
6.24
1/2


Jolie Hess - Pat McMullin, Houston TX64.58%
4.01
3


Abigail Nichols - Carl Nelson, Washington DC60.58%
3.01
4


Gail Carns - Mary Paulone Carns, Export PA60.24%
2.26
5


Barbara McLendon, New York NY; Daniel Lavee, Thornhill ON59.10%
1.69
6


Jessica Brown, Dallas TX; Aileen Osofsky, Phoenix AZ59.03%
4.70
1
1
Terry Visentin - Cathy Fritsch, Winnipeg MB58.97%
3.53
2
2
John Lemmons, Conway AR; Marianne Van Gelder, Monterey CA58.17%
2.64
3
3
Rita Callahan, Bristol RI; Peter Manzon, Waltham MA58.05%
1.98
4

Bill Perry, Tupelo MS; Linda Luther, N Charleston SC57.41%
1.57
5

Lorraine Cable, Dorchester MA; Doug Anderson, Quincy MA56.77%
1.12
6

Nancy Draughn - Barbara Unkel, Lake Charles LA54.86%
1.22

4
Lorraine Little - Shirley Prewitt, Fort Worth TX54.53%
0.91

5
James Andre - Lily Andre, Rockville MD52.08%

Mon Aft Side - 18.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.25
1


Mary Vickers, Apex NC; Jean Molnar, Chula Vista CA63.46%
3.19
2


Faye Marino, Greenwich CT; Richard Laufer, Hartsdale NY62.50%
3.34
3
1
1
Denise Cobb, Surrey BC; Marianne Van Gelder, Monterey CA61.22%
1.79
4


Ken Gee, Regina SK; Preston Carlisle, Ogdensburg NY60.90%
1.83
5


Thomas Weik, Reading PA; Sandra Gebhardt, Fleetwood PA60.26%
2.51
6
2

Cindy Kirk - Gary Kirk, Novato CA59.46%
1.88
3

Wistie Oppenlander, The Colony TX; Diana Oppenlander, Wayne PA58.17%
1.41
4

Sidney Schnitz - Lyn Beauchene, Oklahoma City OK56.09%
2.05
5
2
Ronald Trainer - Carole Trainer, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR55.29%
1.44
6

Reece Blackwell - Johanna Blackwell, Greenville SC52.24%
1.37

3
Brion Keller - Ellen Keller, Binghamton NY50.96%
1.03

4
Cecile Skaggs - Marvin Skaggs, Memphis TN48.72%

Mavericks KO Team Brkt 1 - 16 Tables / Based on 45 Tables

MPsRankNames
42.17
1
James Greer - Maeve Mahon, New Canaan CT; Lawrence Lau - Brett Adler, Westport CT
31.63
2
Michael Cassel II, Roseville MN; Carol Rynders, Saint Paul MN; Jonathan Ferguson, Austin TX; Terry Currie, Houston TX
21.09
3/4
Carolyn Jackson, Sugar Land TX; Gerry Marshall, Calgary AB; Gary Kessler, Springfield IL; Bob Carteaux, Fort Wayne IN; Edward Zaluski, Ottawa ON; Ken Gee, Regina SK
21.09
3/4
Phil Hook, Atlanta GA; Beatrice Kemp - Richard Burton, Dacula GA; Phillip Kielpinski, Amarillo TX
9.49
5/8
Claire Tornay - George Tornay Jr, Palm Beach Gdns FL; Linda Epstein, Delray Beach FL; Phillip Alder, Hobe Sound FL

Mavericks KO Team Brkt 2 - 16 Tables / Based on 34 Tables

MPsRankNames
28.99
1
F. Marion Fletcher, Statesboro GA; Carla Burke, Lillian AL; Christie Sellers - Daniel Sellers Jr, Mobile AL; Patricia Lacerva, Sumrall MS; Billie Hedberg, Montgomery AL
21.74
2
Henri Barki, Westmount QC; Hayk Bosnakyan, Montreal QC; Stephen Brauss, Saint Louis MO; Rosemary Searcy, Lees Summit MO
14.50
3/4
Jack Borenstein - Murray Berger - Kevin Podsiadlik, Dallas TX; Ned Nolte, Fort Worth TX; Jim Clark, Double Oak TX
14.50
3/4
Barbara Doran, Silver Spring MD; Jane Sturgis, Laurel MD; Sandra Hammer, Dorset VT; Courtney Nelson, Wells VT
6.52
5/8
James Thomas, Hernando FL; Evelyn Kleinsasser, Alachua FL; Mary Petit, East Windsor CT; Sandra Wirtz, Clyde MI

Mavericks KO Team Brkt 3 - 16 Tables / Based on 29 Tables

MPsRankNames
23.37
1
Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX; Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX; Ingvar Johansson, Orebro 7 Sweden; Elaine Wood, Southlake TX
17.53
2
J C Meyers - Greg Reich, New York NY; H Bossman, Brookline MA; Janice Diamond, Palm Beach FL
11.69
3/4
Christopher Shaw Jr, Carlinville IL; Steve Birnbaum - Tom Pearce, Dallas TX; Dorsey Shaw, Plano TX
11.69
3/4
Eric Sieg - Eric Bell, Norman OK; Ray Grace - Helene Grace, Sherwood Park AB; James Thompson, Oklahoma City OK

Mavericks KO Team Brkt 4 - 16 Tables / Based on 24 Tables

MPsRankNames
18.57
1
Tom Nobis, Houston TX; Rajesh Seth, The Woodlands TX; Mavis Warren, Huntsville TX; Patsy Williams, Gilmer TX
13.93
2
Richard Dixon, Frontenac KS; Sylvia Gindi, Oakhurst NJ; Sydelle Shamah, Deal NJ; Cleopatra Guastella, Red Bank NJ
9.29
3/4
Anita Cokins - Lawton Hutchison - Dean Truair - George Richards, Austin TX
9.29
3/4
Diane Royer, Dallas TX; Allayne Barnum, Naples FL; Billie Darnell, Spring Branch TX; Joseph Radvansky, Marblehead OH
4.18
5/8
Hope Furth - Jane Silver, White Plains NY; Jill Rosen, Greenwich CT; Susan Sekulow, Scarsdale NY
4.18
5/8
Byron Taylor - Millie Williams - Ann Couch, Fort Worth TX; Diane Washabaugh, Aledo TX

Mavericks KO Team Brkt 5 - 15 Tables / Based on 20 Tables

MPsRankNames
15.13
1
Lue Waddle - Adele Hudgins - Nancy Harralson, Dallas TX; Anita Flood, Somis CA
11.35
2
Olivia Russell - Frances McCain - Pat Ross - Lucy Mazzaferro, Jackson MS
7.57
3/4
Rebecca Hyzer - Curtis Polk - Don Morgan, Houston TX; Philip Duterme, Bellaire TX
7.57
3/4
Ronald Neben, Fort Worth TX; Arthur Wikoff, Crowley TX; Virginia Reinier, Joshua TX; Barbara Jones, Cleburne TX

Mavericks KO Team Brkt 7 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.66
1
Dave Kuschel, Minot ND; Earl Hill, Surprise AZ; Eugene Kuhlman, Enumclaw WA; Sherman Layman, Sun City AZ
7.25
2
Rosa Materson - Bette Liebgold, Houston TX; Verlyn Stahlecker, San Antonio TX; Dolat Bhakta, Oklahoma City OK
4.83
3/4
Mary Townhill, Lexington SC; Judy Matlock - Travis Roten, Richardson TX; David Thomas, Mc Kinney TX
4.83
3/4
Charles Bardelis, Palm Beach FL; Judy Velasquez, Murfreesboro TN; John Schwartz, Palo Alto CA; Len Ringel, Gainesville FL

Mon 9AM Mon-Wed Side Game - 22.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.85
1


Jack Forstadt, Evanston IL; Alan Resser, Chicago IL63.10%
3.94
2
1

Doris Rich - Johnie Imes, Lake Ozark MO62.20%
3.34
3
2
1
Cecile Skaggs - Marvin Skaggs, Memphis TN60.12%
2.05
4


Robbie Borchers, New Braunfels TX; Josephine Grabow, San Antonio TX59.82%
2.51
5
3
2
Edward Weisberger, Wayland MA; Steven Ansell, Hopkinton MA58.93%
1.88
6/7
4
3
Mary Adams - Jan Hart, Temple TX58.33%
1.67
6/7


Mike Miller, Temple TX; Pam Lashelle, Round Rock TX58.33%
1.59
5
4
Bert Sheldon, San Antonio TX; P Sitz, Anoka MN56.25%
1.37
6/7
5/6
Ian Kidger, Port of Spain Trinidad & Tobago; Julian Wernick, Birmingham England55.36%
1.18
6/7
5/6
Peter Galbraith, Bellingham WA; Charles Gravenkemper, Seattle WA55.36%

Monday Senior Pair - 32.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
11.76
1


Linda Green - Martin Hester, Scottsdale AZ63.19%
8.82
2


Donald Rumelhart, Ann Arbor MI; Zeke Jabbour, Boca Raton FL61.94%
6.62
3


W Reynolds, South Pasadena CA; James Rosenstiel, Alhambra CA61.77%
4.96
4


Neal Martin - Walter Pease, Anchorage AK61.53%
3.72
5


Jamie Steen - Mac Steen, Bellevue WA60.62%
3.65
6


Harold Schachter, Lakewood NJ; Aaron Cohen, Manchester To NJ59.94%
7.08
1

Michael Kelley, Nellysford VA; Mary Skavaril, Columbus OH55.53%
5.31
2

Michael Hargrove - Marion Hargrove, Henderson NV55.06%
3.98
3

Ardith Alexander, Hutchinson KS; Barbara Root, Lyons KS54.14%
2.99
4

Arthur Ash, Bronxville NY; Eliot Minsker, Scottsdale AZ53.00%
2.24
5

Richard Davidson, Pasadena TX; Gilbert Brigham, Issaquah WA52.32%
1.68
6

John Christopher - Dorothy Christopher, Milford MI52.07%
3.76

1
Bettie Reed - Gloria Aboussie, Dallas TX51.22%
2.82

2
Dale Hankins - Susan Hankins, Bakersfield CA50.64%
2.12

3
Joyce Truitt - Jacque Waghorne, Gainesville TX49.10%
1.79

4
Joan Olson, Mustang OK; Janis Waddle, Oklahoma City OK48.90%
1.19

5
Robert Bergbower, Lake Kiowa TX; Joyce Baumgart, Gainesville TX47.12%

Monday Compact KO - I - 16 Tables / Based on 55 Tables

MPsRankNames
24.92
1
Rick Benstock, Buffalo NY; Matt Granovetter, Cincinnati OH; Karen McCallum, US; Lynn Baker, Austin TX
18.69
2
Bruce Reeve - Jim Linhart, Raleigh NC; Bert Newman - Kathy Newman, West Bloomfield MI
13.71
3
Ed Lazarus, Baltimore MD; Michael Yuen, Vancouver BC; Walter Fontaine, North Providenc RI; Tony Petronella, North Kingstown RI
11.21
4
Bud Marsh - Marianne Spanier, Scottsdale AZ; Diana Schuld, Glen Head NY; Ruth Stober, Great Neck NY

Monday Compact KO - II - 14 Tables / Based on 42 Tables

MPsRankNames
18.66
1
Jay Cohodes, Sunrise FL; Harriet Eaton - Susan Fuller, Miami FL; Maris Zilant, North Miami FL
14.00
2
Janet Robertson, Timonium MD; Ruth Grant, Tarrytown NY; Betty Scull - Martin De Bruin, Egg Harbor Twp NJ
10.26
3
Yas Takeda, Hacienda Hgts CA; Subba Ravipudi, Downey CA; Ravi Bhalla, Berkeley CA; Yatindra Sahae, Carmel Valley CA
8.40
4
Mike Miller, Temple TX; James Bauer, Dallas TX; Randy Ausmus - Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX

Monday Compact Ko - III - 16 Tables / Based on 40 Tables

MPsRankNames
16.47
1
Carol Schoenhals, Lubbock TX; Joe Clark - Shaun Chooi, Dallas TX; Ian Friedland, Alameda CA
12.35
2
Bob Dale, Pensacola FL; Tommy Latham, White House TN; Debbie Benner - Arthur Crystal, Fairfield CT
9.06
3
Robert Houtrow, Delton MI; Richard Dombos, Carrollton TX; Jack Longman - Kathy Longman, Clearwater FL
7.41
4
Tomi Fitzgerald, Plano TX; Jon Richard Ware, New Braunfels TX; Diane Schaffer, Frisco TX; James La Fountain, Temple TX

Monday Compact KO - IV - 16 Tables / Based on 34 Tables

MPsRankNames
13.62
1
V Everett Boyer, San Bruno CA; Daniel Raider, San Mateo CA; John Bronson, Lopez Island WA; Jay Armstrong, Albuquerque NM
10.22
2
Peter Grenier - David Nurenberg, Dallas TX; Lynne Wood, Richardson TX; Bernard Zions, Naples FL
7.49
3
Brian Duran - Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA; Stephen McDevitt, Medford MA; Denis Murphy, Belleville ON
6.13
4
Cetin Okcuoglu, Moorestown NJ; Brendan Doyle, Narberth PA; J Pamela Cooney - Tom Cooney, W Hyannisprt MA

Monday Compact KO - V - 16 Tables / Based on 31 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.95
1
Kathy Stanford, Leesburg FL; Lynn Brown, Palm Coast FL; Linda Lee, Destin FL; Mary Lou Webster, Jonesboro GA
8.96
2
Mike Compton - Jane Dickey, Little Rock AR; Darlene Ray - Ronnie Burns, Fort Smith AR
6.57
3
Barbara Whittlesey, Edmond OK; Linda Volz, El Reno OK; Jan Smola, Arlington MA; Toddy Glaser, Salem MA
5.38
4
Roxana Tom, Campbellton TX; Katherine Gary - Dorthy Rippstein, Karnes City TX; Roxana Tom, San Antonio TX

Monday Compact KO - VI - 16 Tables / Based on 27 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.19
1
Joyce Ryan - Stephen Reichek - Robin Ladin, Houston TX; Marcia Bryant, Southern Pines NC
7.64
2
William Bob Case - Verdie White - Barbara Meiners - Monica Mitchell, Hot Springs AR
5.60
3
Kirk Elyakin - Marilyn Elyakin, East Windsor NJ; Robert Baker - Melissa Baker, West Harrison NY
4.59
4
Doris Rich - Johnie Imes, Lake Ozark MO; Constance Sackville, Vero Beach FL; Bonnie Kleinhen, Annapolis MD

Monday Compact KO - VII - 16 Tables / Based on 24 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.43
1
Joan Slaughter - Cissy Brown - Carol Nicoud - Joanna Kaspar, Dallas TX
6.32
2
Seth Cohen, Brooklyn NY; Katherine Rabenstein, Washington DC; Edward Greene, Dallas TX; Jane Montgomery, Madison WI
4.64
3
Frank Cardillo - Leo Cardillo, Fairfax VA; Colleen Walker, West Vancouver BC; J Louis Hortobagyi, Clearwater FL
3.79
4
Ann Hamilton - Diana Rosen, Naples FL; Jo Ann Hazel, Tampa FL; Bette Messelt, Georgetown TX

Monday Compact KO - VIII - 13 Tables / Based on 19 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.01
1
Jim Harp, Dallas TX; Mark Craiker, Carrollton TX; Douglas Tucker - Eric Diamond, Plano TX
5.26
2
Mark Dumdei, Addison TX; K Haley, Red Oak TX; Mary Knight, Waxahachie TX; William Godwin, Waxahachi TX
3.86
3
Patrick Tourais, Kingwood TX; Faye Boland, Conroe TX; John Galey, Dallas TX; Delinda Verner, Abilene TX
3.15
4
Janet Borg - David Borg, Garland TX; Mary McGinnis - Patricia Johnson, Dallas TX

Monday Compact KO - IX - 12 Tables / Based on 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.46
1
Peter Hanson, Houston TX; Sarah Hardin, Montgomery TX; Peter Galbraith, Bellingham WA; Charles Gravenkemper, Seattle WA
4.10
2
Sam Sneed Jr - Sarah Wright, Odessa TX; James Tunnell - Gayle Tunnell, San Francisco CA
3.00
3
Doloris Eldredge, Rowlett TX; Bonnie Barker - Phyllis Savell, Dallas TX; June Price, Heath TX
2.46
4
William Bunn, Brentwood MO; Mary Jarrells, Wildwood MO; Debra Romero, Clarkson Valley MO; Dianne Glick, Saint Louis MO

Monday Compact KO - X - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.91
1
Jodi Walker, Tucson AZ; Richard Gordon, Rowlett TX; Mayre Meyers, Mesa AZ; Marilyn Pimperton, Belt MT
3.68
2
Sue Vaughan, Rockwall TX; Denise Twitty, Wylie TX; Mimi Lempert, Plano TX; Mary Earley, Fairview TX
2.70
3
Karen Tabak, Sugarland TX; Marsha Sachs - Phyllis Crandall, Sugar Land TX; Daksha Adhia, Missouri City TX
2.21
4
Mark McDermott, Syracuse NY; Gary Philips, Liverpool NY; Richard Rosenberg - Marcia Rosenberg, Margate City NJ

Mon Compact KO Cons 1 - 8 Tables / Based on 33 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.71
1
Jo Morse, Palm Bch Gdns FL; Martin Schiff Jr, Tucson AZ; Mike Bandler, Alamo CA; Michael Katz, San Ramon CA
8.03
2
Abbie Cole, New York NY; Shannon Cappelletti, Aventura FL; Barbara Heller, Decatur GA; Vivian Kilstrup, Denver CO

Mon Compact KO Cons 2 - 7 Tables / Based on 25 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.72
1
Joan Jackson - Norman Beck, Dallas TX; Arthur Pfeifer, Little Rock AR; Don Gattinger, Conway AR
6.54
2
Louis Sachar - Paul Tobias - Paul Kelley Jr, Austin TX; Phillip Grothus, San Antonio TX
4.80
3
Ahmed Sorathia, Chino CA; Mariko Kakimoto, Newport Beach CA; Peter Petruzzellis, Toronto ON; Martin Morris, Wheeling IL

Mon Compact KO Cons 3 - 8 Tables / Based on 23 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.85
1
Nancy Reynolds, Cincinnati OH; Martha Katz, Hinsdale IL; Alana Shapley - Robert Shapley, Chula Vista CA
5.89
2
Barry Margolin, Arlington MA; Anthony Eckman, Austin TX; Edward Hynes, Penobsquis NB; Gerald La Flamme, Grnd-Bay-Wfld NB

Mon Compact KO Cons 4 - 8 Tables / Based on 20 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.07
1
Sanford Lobliner - Jeff Nuttall, Houston TX; Steven Love, Laguna Niguel CA; Richard Wieland, Falls Church VA
5.30
2
John Mc Connell, Desoto TX; Keith Estep - Diane Estep, Bullard TX; Dee Berg, Arlington TX

Mon Compact KO Cons 5 - 8 Tables / Based on 17 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.36
1
Steven Conrad, Manhasset NY; Jadwiga Polujan, Port Coquitlam BC; H Nelson, Zelienople PA; Robert Walters, White Rock BC
4.77
2
Jim Dick - Linda Dick, Woodbridge VA; Judith Inker, Wellesley Hills MA; Ronnie Frank, Saint Louis MO
3.50
3
Patricia Rose - Clyde Hobbs - Barbara Best - Betty Smith, Dallas TX

Mon Compact KO Cons 6 - 8 Tables / Based on 15 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.72
1
Joe Cameron, Irving TX; G Brantz, Plano TX; Richard Morris - Katherine Morris, Portland OR
4.29
2
Maurice Cahm, Surrey England; James Bochsler, Davenport FL; Mimi Zavitkovsky, Dallas TX; Marianne Payne, Overland Park KS
3.15
3
Larry King, Grass Valley CA; Bernice Frederick, Elwood IL; Ruth Goodpasture, Bourbonnais IL; Elaine Bowers, University Park FL

Mon Compact KO Cons 7 - 8 Tables / Based on 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.15
1
Patsy Pierce, Hardin TX; Sally Blewett - Bea Babel, Beaumont TX; Rita Adkins, Lake Charles LA
3.86
2
Paul Fireman - Phyllis Fireman - Donald Kurson - Steven Bronstein, Chestnut Hill MA
2.83
3
Ann Tolle - Glen Tolle, Plano TX; Charles Morse - Nancy Morse, Mc Kinney TX

Mon Compact KO Cons 8 - 6 Tables / Based on 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.49
1
Warren Wilson, Atlanta GA; Donna Anglin, Hamilton TX; Beula Mae Pearce, Karnes City TX; Virginia Wynne, Nixon TX
3.37
2
Millicent Wear - Paul Wear - Jeanne Ingraham - Frank Ingraham, Houston TX
2.47
3
Dorcas Downs, Thomasville NC; Daniel Rosenblatt, Winston Salem NC; Robert Miller, Princeton NJ; Bill Carlson, Minnetonka MN

Mon Compact KO Cons 9 - 6 Tables / Based on 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.86
1
Leah McCarthy - Susan Flick - Jackie Hertweck, Mc Kinney TX; Dorothy Schoolfield, McKinney TX
2.90
2
Milton Birmingham, Fort Worth TX; Jerrold Harrington, Garden Ridge TX; Barbara O'Dell, Richardson TX; Patricia Reynolds, Dallas TX

Mon Compact KO Cons 10 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.47
1
Trevor Lumb, Atlanta GA; Michael Sherman, Chattanooga TN; Mary Mertz, Overland Park KS; Sheila Rohrer, Lenexa KS
2.60
2
Robert Allison - Joan Allison, Pharr TX; William De Shane, San Antonio TX; Kimi Lambert, Austin TX
1.91
3
Becky Hamilton, Seminole TX; Mark Hatten, Carrollton TX; John Blacklock - Edward Boenker, Addison TX

Stratiflighted BCD Pairs - 24.0 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
10.04
1
1

Doris Ham, Hot Springs AR; Patricia Banks, Los Angeles CA59.38%
7.53
2


Richard Morey, Seattle WA; Margaret Young, Cincinnati OH58.22%
5.65
3


Stephen Castellino - Colette Castellino, Fremont CA57.29%
3.71
4/5


Marilyn Mac Donald - Bill Mac Donald, Corpus Christi TX56.94%
5.09
4/5
2

Jane Smith, Flatts Bermuda; Gertrude Barker, Warwick Bermuda56.94%
3.82
6
3

Paul Sitz, Anoka MN; Bert Sheldon, San Antonio TX56.48%
4.09
4
1
Steven Ansell, Hopkinton MA; Edward Weisberger, Wayland MA53.82%
3.07
5
2
William Brooks - Gena Brooks, San Angelo TX53.59%
1.61
6

Carl Merlin - Bernie Weiss, New Orleans LA52.55%
2.30

3
Claudia Kober - Eugene Kober, Indianapolis IN50.58%
1.78

4
Philip Macfarlane, Parma OH; Lia Staaf, Rocky River OH50.23%
1.29

5
James Poitras - Patricia Poitras, St Cloud FL49.65%

Monday Eve Swiss - 65 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
11.02
1


Bob Carteaux, Fort Wayne IN; Edward Zaluski, Ottawa ON; Ken Gee, Regina SK; Preston Carlisle, Ogdensburg NY108.00
8.27
2


Gabriella Olivieri, Alessandria Italy; Dano Defalco, Padova Italy; Patricia Cayne - Jacqui Mitchell, New York NY99.00
7.74
3/4
1

Donald Flanigan - Donna Flanigan, Bettendorf IA; Robert Cheah - Ruby Cheah, Berkshire GU47 O England97.00
5.43
3/4


Joan Gerard, White Plains NY; Roni Gitchel, Pittsburgh PA; Bernard Fudor, Murrysville PA; Jonathan Steinberg, Toronto ON97.00
3.49
5


Jesus Arias - Glenn Robbins - Susan Schnelwar - Ira Ewen, New York NY87.00
2.29
6/7


Puddin Barnes, Brenham TX; James Flint, Zillah WA; Pam Lashelle, Round Rock TX; Dudley Brown, Grandview WA83.00
2.29
6/7


Sandra Hammer, Dorset VT; Courtney Nelson, Wells VT; Barbara Doran, Silver Spring MD; Jane Sturgis, Laurel MD83.00
5.81
2

Thomas Cheng, Halifax NS; Emerita Hayward, Leonardtown MD; Joyce Cooper, Austin TX; Margaret Jones, Breckenridge CO78.00
4.35
3

Inger Lise Blount, Horseshoe Bay TX; Jeanette Hughes - Shirley Naumann, Marble Falls TX; Virginia Ray, Meadowlakes TX76.00
3.27
4

William Atteberry, Clearwater FL; Leelyn Main, St Petersburg FL; Joy McHaffie - Art McHaffie, Santa Fe NM74.00
3.94
5
1
Rene Franco - Dion Dubois - Marilyn Hansen, Dallas TX; John Overstreet, Carrollton TX73.00
1.84
6

Adam Ruprecht, Austin TX; Martha Hawley, Monterey CA; Sharon Larson, Carmel CA; Randy Sahae, Millbrae CA72.00
2.96

2
Grant Sutton, Lawrence KS; Ann Thompson, Linwood KS; Richard Muse, Hornell NY; Carol Hall, Horseshoe Bay TX64.00
2.22

3
Sue Pisanelli, Parma OH; Colleen Posey - Richard Posey - Brooke Coffman, Wortham TX62.00
1.66

4
Charles Wobbeking, Southlake TX; Carol Scott - Max Jackson - Sheridan Nichols, Fort Worth TX59.00
1.25

5
Elaine Vona, Redmond WA; Maureen Schroder, Kirkland WA; Allen Pearlman, Dallas TX; Shary Watson, Corsicana TX57.00

Silver Ribbon Pairs - 65.0 Tables / Based on 115 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
100.00
1
Gaylor Kasle, Boca Raton FL; Lewis Finkel, Jupiter FL2277.95
75.00
2
William Esberg, Long Branch NJ; Marla Chaikin, Monmouth Beach NJ2144.82
56.25
3
Joe Quinn, Richmond TX; Nell Cahn, Shreveport LA2088.06
44.44
4
Murray Melton, Las Vegas NV; Simon Kantor, Agawam MA2085.19
40.00
5
Laura Brill - Rick Goldstein, White Plains NY2080.32
36.36
6
Tom Kniest, University City MO; James Murphy, Chesapeake VA2073.00
33.33
7
Richard Meffley, Fresno CA; Robert Schwartz, San Pedro CA2065.28
30.77
8
Jim Kirkham - Corinne Kirkham, San Bernardino CA2036.07
28.57
9
Herbert Wilton, Fredericksburg TX; Elaine Said, Nashville TN2026.69
26.67
10
Nadine Wood, Silver Spring MD; Linda Maloney, Rockville MD2006.33
25.00
11
John Fisher - Tarek Radjef, Dallas TX1979.98
23.53
12
Ellen Anten, Encino CA; Steve Gross, Westlake Vlg CA1979.13
22.22
13
Arnold Fisher, Clementon NJ; Fred Paul, Cliffside Pk NJ1978.48
21.05
14
Jim Barrow, Lake Charles LA; Don Caton, Pensacola FL1975.04
20.00
15
Carlos Munoz - Warren Rosner, White Plains NY1972.45
19.05
16
Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX; Charles Price, Sherman TX1961.10
18.18
17
Scott Hiller, Marshall MN; James Deegan, Richardson TX1955.31
17.39
18
Franklin Kasle, Flint MI; Martin Hirschman, Southfield MI1945.02
16.67
19
Sandra DeMartino, Riverside CT; Joyce Stiefel, Wethersfield CT1944.42
16.00
20
Mary Poplawski - Harry Nuckols, Vestal NY1938.54
15.38
21
Shirley Presberg - Sharon Jabbour, Boca Raton FL1909.30
14.81
22
Karen Lee Barrett, Vancouver WA; Ethel Birnbach, Portland OR1906.00
14.29
23
Robert Klein, Rohnert Park CA; David Neuman, San Francisco CA1898.37
13.79
24
Richard Ekstrum, Crystal MN; Chester Johnson, Chicago IL1890.38
13.33
25
Jane Segal, Villanova PA; Judy Kay-Wolff, Las Vegas NV1884.78
12.90
26
Mark Shaw, Laurel MD; Martin Graf, Chevy Chase MD1878.71
12.50
27
Tom Clarke, Lake Charles LA; Alan Le Bendig, Los Angeles CA1873.46
12.12
28
Nunzio Martorina, Chino CA; Berneice Anglea, Pasadena CA1869.71
11.76
29
Steve Bruno - Darrell Keel, Peoria AZ1864.23
11.43
30
Dave Westfall, Spokane WA; Sharon Colson, Kirkland WA1861.42
11.11
31
Kathy Baum, Germantown TN; Jim Reiman, Mansfield OH1858.34
10.81
32
Doug Hansford - Donald Sache, Delta BC1845.41
10.53
33
Mary Ruth Blustein - Maurice Blustein, Bellevue WA1844.34
10.26
34
Hugh Brown Jr, Mc Cormick SC; John Potter, Panama City FL1841.70
10.00
35
Cal Newlin Jr - Flo Newlin, Aurora CO1841.41
9.76
36
Jerry Helms - Robert Bitterman, Charlotte NC1839.50
9.52
37
Rhoda Prager, Allentown PA; Carolyn Sessler, Boca Raton FL1838.61
9.30
38
Judy Schwarz - Phil Schwarz, Lakeville MN1836.04
9.09
39
Larry Griffey, Daytona Beach FL; Henry Meyer, Indn Riv Shrs FL1834.63
8.89
40
Fred King, Falls Church VA; Walter Schenker, Pine Brook NJ1825.22
8.70
41
Charles Gray, Philadelphia PA; Gail Bell, King of Prussia PA1824.65
8.51
42
Scott Levine - R Jay Becker, New York NY1817.83
8.33
43
Bryan Storey, Plano TX; Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX1817.50
8.16
44
Judi Radin - Lynne Tarnopol, New York NY1816.95
8.00
45
Joseph Kivel, Newport Coast CA; Chris Larsen, Costa Mesa CA1813.96
7.84
46
Lawrence Lerner, Warren NJ; Barbara Sartorius, Lake Hiawatha NJ1810.88
10.97
47
Marvin Schenk - Kathy Schenk, Phoenix AZ1809.31
7.55
48
James Priebe - Joan Priebe, Mississauga ON1808.61
7.41
49
Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX; Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX1806.14

Monday Flight A/X Pairs - 31.0 Tables / Based on 55 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
22.75
1

Ken Cohen, Philadelphia PA; Neal Satten, Wynnewood PA60.64%
17.06
2

Erez Hendelman - Shelly Dunietz, New York NY60.62%
12.80
3
1
Cristina Tita, Detroit MI; Rachael Moller, Brooklyn NY60.28%
9.60
4

Jackie Jarigese - Ross Rainwater, Vancouver WA59.20%
7.20
5

Frank Treiber III, Toledo OH; Diane Travis, Cincinnati OH58.31%
5.40
6

Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA; Eric Leong, Oakland CA57.94%
4.05
7

John Gustafson - Helen Gustafson, Des Moines IA57.67%
6.14
8

Milton Zlatic, Saint Louis MO; Tom Oppenheimer, Ballwin MO57.33%
7.40
2
Shaleen Baze - Susan Davis, Marietta GA56.62%
5.55
3
Larry Davis, Austin TX; Christoph Eick, Houston TX54.17%
4.16
4
Ram Hira, North Vancouver BC; Barbara Jur, Warren MI53.40%
3.12
5
Ina Demme, Maple ON; Bill Kertes, Toronto ON52.72%
2.50
6
Jon Neimand - Karol Crouse, Eugene OR52.29%

Sunday Night Zip KO - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.34
1
Diana Marquardt, Del Mar CA; Daniel Hoekstra - McKenzie Myers, Portland OR; Karen Lee Barrett - G S Jade Barrett, Vancouver WA
2.51
2
Jerry Carmichael, Wylie TX; Danny Barnes, Greensboro NC; Tom Beer, Norman OK; Louis Sachar, Austin TX
1.67
3/4
Robert Miller, Princeton NJ; Evelyn Kleinsasser, Alachua FL; Beverly Geurin, Albuquerque NM; Dianne Decker, Austin TX
1.67
3/4
Marcia Bryant, Southern Pines NC; Allan Mazer - Ruth-Anne Mazer, Towson MD; Marianne Van Gelder, Monterey CA

Monday Fast Pairs - 19.0 Tables / Based on 35 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
15.75
1


Marjorie Michelin, Los Angeles CA; Robert Hampton, Blythewood SC57.43%
11.81
2


Lesley Davis, Phoenix AZ; Frank Leonard, Tempe AZ57.01%
8.86
3


Fran Beard, Dallas TX; Jack Rollier, Allen TX56.81%
6.64
4


Beverly Perry, New York NY; Richard Zucker, Dobbs Ferry NY56.53%
4.98
5


Robert Casey, Worcester MA; Joan Brod, Avon CT55.35%
4.72
6
1
1
Denny Penticoff, Mountain Home AR; Vi Ganeles, Dallas TX54.65%
2.80
7


Dave McClintock, Lexington MA; Lowell Andrews, Huntington Bch CA54.44%
3.54
2

Susan Jackowitz - Nancy Turner, New York NY53.26%
2.66
3

Robert Grebner, La Mirada CA; Jon Browne, Plano TX52.29%
1.99
4

Judy Worden - Linda McRay, Fort Smith AR51.04%
2.41

2
Bruce Burns, Lincoln NE; Helene Katz, Louisville KY47.99%

IMP Pair - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.03
1


G Rhoades - Leonard Schaen, Fairfield Bay AR76.00
2.27
2


Marigail Abinanti - Leroy Abinanti, Surprise AZ49.00
2.58
3
1
1
Serge Aronovich - Marianne Aronovich, Tuxedo Park NY37.00
1.94
4
2
2
Doris Johnson - Elba Gutekunst, Dallas TX25.00
1.45
5
3
3
Sue Gerard, Mexico Mexico; John Taylor, Lago Vista TX18.00
1.09
6
4

Anthony Toogood - Irene Toogood, Qualicum Beach BC16.00
0.96
5
4
Boyd Green - Carrol Green, Chillicothe TX15.00

Tuesday Morn Side Pairs - 27.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.61
1
1
1
James Andre - Lily Andre, Rockville MD67.70%
4.21
2


Ellen Anten, Encino CA; Steve Gross, Westlake Vlg CA63.99%
3.16
3


Martin Moltz, Chicago IL; M Miller, Skokie IL62.20%
2.37
4


Arthur Ash, Bronxville NY; Stephen Czecha, Potomac MD60.89%
3.30
5
2
2
Edward Weisberger, Wayland MA; Steven Ansell, Hopkinton MA60.84%
2.48
6
3
3
Wendel Archer - Brian Archer, Hattiesburg MS60.42%
1.86
4

R Liguori - Jack Jordan, El Paso TX58.63%
1.39
5

Dolat Bhakta, Oklahoma City OK; Marjorie Jann, Clark NJ57.27%
1.49
6

Rose Calvin - Shih-Liang Hsu, Houston TX56.25%
1.35

4
Carl Brame, Tacoma WA; Molly Cusano, Hobe Sound FL55.65%
1.01

5
Adam Kaplan - Todd Kaplan, New Port Richey FL55.36%
0.89

6
Susan Johnson, Newport Beach CA; Naomi Orsay, Brentwood MO55.27%

TUES-THURS SIDE SERIES - 23.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.01
1
1
1
Carl Merlin - Bernie Weiss, New Orleans LA69.68%
3.76
2


Daniel Lavee, Thornhill ON; Barbara McLendon, New York NY62.50%
2.82
3


Robert Klein, Rohnert Park CA; David Neuman, San Francisco CA61.11%
2.11
4


Mary Terell - Peggy Bailey, Banning CA58.80%
1.59
5


John Schwartz, Plano TX; Barry Turner, Richardson TX58.33%
3.19
6
2
2
Brian Archer - Wendel Archer, Hattiesburg MS57.87%
2.39
3
3
Bernard Gordon - Frances Gordon, Green Valley AZ56.71%
1.79
4
4
Helen Gregg - Gloria Stroud, Dallas TX55.79%
1.18
5/6

Chris Potter - Julian Wernick, Birmingham England55.32%
1.18
5/6
5
Meg Andrews, San Francisco CA; Ian Kidger, Port of Spain Trinidad & Tobago55.32%
0.92

6
Houston Holmes Jr - Fonse Ragland, Dallas TX50.46%

Tuesday Fast Pairs - 15.0 Tables / Based on 32 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
14.70
1


John McLaughlin, Melrose MA; Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA62.78%
9.65
2/3


Howard Siegel, Chestnut Hill MA; Howard Piltch, Andover MA57.67%
9.65
2/3


S Moore, Roanoke VA; David Walker, Salem VA57.67%
6.20
4


Peter Filandro - Marie Filandro, Wilmington DE57.01%
4.65
5


Lynne Tarnopol - John Hurd, New York NY56.53%
3.49
6


Cecil Cook, Long Beach CA; Richard Anderson, Regina SK56.06%
5.31
1
1
Janice Diamond, Palm Beach FL; H Bossman, Brookline MA51.80%
3.98
2

Judith Ortiz, San Antonio TX; Kay Enfield, Santa Fe NM50.76%
2.99
3
2
Denny Penticoff, Mountain Home AR; Vi Ganeles, Dallas TX50.57%
2.24
4

Judy Worden - Linda McRay, Fort Smith AR49.81%
1.68
5

Brian Duran, Somerville MA; Denis Murphy, Belleville ON48.20%
1.95

3
Judy Carter-Johnson, Seal Beach CA; Annamarie Tippins, Hermosa Beach CA46.31%

Tue Senior Open Strat Prs - 36.0 Tables / Based on 33 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
12.04
1


Pat McDevitt, Brookline MA; Richard Budd, Portland ME60.02%
9.03
2
1

Jeannette Austin, Atlanta GA; Stephen Becker, Hatfield PA58.41%
6.77
3


Seymour Reich - August Boehm, New York NY58.33%
5.08
4


W Lease, Houston TX; L Laird, Sugar Land TX57.85%
6.20
5
2

Natalie Rollier, Allen TX; Johanna Pietsch, Dallas TX57.53%
4.65
6
3
1
John Osterberg - Donna Osterberg, Surprise AZ56.89%
3.59
4
2
Frances Simmons - James Simmons, Kingwood TX56.65%
3.54
5

David Reiter, Hollywood FL; Jay Wasserman, Boca Raton FL56.09%
2.45
6
3
Dale Hankins - Susan Hankins, Bakersfield CA55.77%
2.33

4
William Schulthess, St Augustine FL; Dixie Adair, Rose Hill KS54.41%
1.38

5
Joan Delisle, Plano TX; Diane Klein, Dallas TX53.37%
1.11

6
Marre Greenhut - Sue Vaughan, Rockwall TX53.21%

Tues-Thurs Side Series - 28.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.76
1


Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK; Ken Gee, Regina SK69.71%
4.55
2
1

Karen Coe - John Coe, Ewing IL60.42%
3.41
3
2

Jules Schoenberg - Hazel Schoenberg, Plano TX59.78%
2.56
4
3

Keith Smith, Lees Summit MO; Allen Rew, Independence MO59.62%
2.24
5


Kris Alladi, Phoenixville PA; Robert Hollow, Madoc ON58.33%
1.57
6


William Cook, Amarillo TX; Elizabeth McPherson, Arlington TX57.21%
3.19
4
1
Steven O'Brien, Camillus NY; Bing Wines, Oklahoma City OK56.89%
2.39
5
2
Marianne Van Gelder, Monterey CA; Denise Cobb, Surrey BC55.13%
1.79
6
3
John Caban, Ind Hbr Bch FL; Peter Sheiman, West Melbourne FL54.33%
1.87

4
John Stonebroker, Indiana PA; Brian Linderman, Duncansville PA54.01%
1.31

5
Judy Corey Edmiston - George Roach, Dallas TX53.21%
1.24

6
Jane Smith, Flatts Bermuda; Gertrude Barker, Warwick Bermuda51.60%

Tuesday Open Pairs - 42.0 Tables / Based on 59 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
24.15
1
1

Joe Freeman, Flower Mound TX; Eurydice Nours, Richmond BC60.48%
18.11
2


Stephen Stewart, Overland Park KS; Paul Theroff, Kansas City KS59.31%
13.58
3


Jan Galey, Baton Rouge LA; Marcia Hutchison, Dallas TX58.73%
10.19
4


Ralph Buchalter, South Orange NJ; Chris Willenken, New York NY58.38%
7.64
5
2

Grady Gravel, Pineville LA; Bob Friz, Leonard TX57.69%
5.73
6
3

Doris Rich - Johnie Imes, Lake Ozark MO57.26%
4.30
7


John Collins - Peter Petruzzellis, Toronto ON57.16%
3.22
8


Sangarapil Mohan, Oak Brook IL; Gary Kessler, Springfield IL57.01%
5.44
4
1
Kenneth Dye, Morrisville NC; Christopher Galbraith, Antioch CA55.34%
3.08
5

Christoph Eick, Houston TX; Jerome Tilles, San Antonio TX54.98%
4.08
6
2
William Garrard Jr - Donna Garrard, Irving TX53.77%
3.06

3
Ray Lytle, New Orleans LA; Carl Spencer, Farmington NM53.52%
2.58

4
Pam Lashelle, Round Rock TX; James Flint, Zillah WA52.02%
2.58

5
James Hawkins Jr, Odessa TX; Jimmy Cox, Midland TX51.37%
2.04

6
Jerry Scoville - Patricia Scoville, Santa Rosa CA50.33%

Tuesday Evening Swiss - 75 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
11.58
1


Gene Keidan - Bruce Keidan, Pittsburgh PA; Janet Robertson, Timonium MD; Mary Vickers, Apex NC114.00
8.69
2


Jessie Sanford, Falmouth NS; Hugh Shankel, Windsor NS; Raymond Depew - Norman Dressler, Kingston PA109.00
6.51
3


Bob Carteaux, Fort Wayne IN; Barry Harper, Regina SK; Gerry Marshall, Calgary AB; Edward Zaluski, Ottawa ON102.00
4.89
4


Linda Green - Martin Hester - Chris McNaughton, Scottsdale AZ; Larry Delfs, Donna TX95.00
3.66
5


Mariko Kakimoto, Newport Beach CA; Ahmed Sorathia, Chino CA; Daniel Denison - Mary Lou Denison, Solana Beach CA93.00
2.75
6


Raymond Yuenger, Campbell CA; Mansoor Gowani, San Jose CA; Manuel Nowick, Shawnee Mission KS; Rosemary Searcy, Lees Summit MO91.00
8.65
7
1

J C Meyers - Greg Reich, New York NY; Janice Diamond, Palm Beach FL; H Bossman, Brookline MA86.00
1.55
8


Lawrence Lau, Westport CT; James Greer, New Canaan CT; Kelley Hwang, New York NY; Robert Bitterman, Charlotte NC85.00
6.49
2

Joyce Ryan - Stephen Reichek - Robin Ladin, Houston TX; Marcia Bryant, Southern Pines NC84.00
5.16
3
1
Carol Holcomb - Sherry Wortsmith - Diane Lord, Little Rock AR; Margaret Mathews, Maumelle AR81.00
3.20
4/5

Inger Lise Blount, Horseshoe Bay TX; Jeanette Hughes - Shirley Naumann, Marble Falls TX; Virginia Ray, Meadowlakes TX80.00
3.87
4/5
2
Robert Reiley - Susan Reiley, Great Falls MT; Latricia McConnell, San Diego CA; Molly Cusano, Hobe Sound FL80.00
2.90
6
3
Carol Poritz - Ted Poritz, W Palm Beach FL; Brion Keller - Ellen Keller, Binghamton NY77.00
2.18

4
Jeff Dater - Kevin Pheiffer, Dallas TX; Lorraine Little - Shirley Prewitt, Fort Worth TX66.00
1.43

5/6
Paula Warren - Mary Rita de Hoyos, New Braunfels TX; Virginia Wynne, Nixon TX; Beula Mae Pearce, Karnes City TX58.00
1.43

5/6
Marcy Cochran, Georgetown TX; Anne McKamy, Belton TX; Loretta Green, Dodd City TX; Sherrill Crawford, Trenton ON58.00

Monday Night Zip Knockout - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.43
1
Alan Walters, Naples FL; Dorothy Kelleher, Portland ME; Pat McDevitt, Brookline MA; Robert Casey, Worcester MA
1.82
2
Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX; Margaret Cooke, Calgary AB; Elaine Vona, Redmond WA; Maureen Schroder, Kirkland WA

Sun-Mon A&E Side Game - 85.25 Tables / Based on 37 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
11.52
1/2
Abigail Nichols, Washington DC121.00%
11.52
1/2
Carl Nelson, Washington DC121.00%
11.68
3/4
Cathy Fritsch, Winnipeg MB120.67%
11.68
3/4
Terry Visentin, Winnipeg MB120.67%
6.87
5
Marianne Van Gelder, Monterey CA119.39%
2.81
6/7
Charles Wolpert, Boynton Beach FL115.22%
2.81
6/7
Joan Vigdor, Boynton Beach FL115.22%

Wed 9AM Mon-Wed Side Game - 21.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.70
1


Eli Schneider - Cynthia Schneider, East Brunswick NJ80.06%
3.79
2
1

Chris McNaughton - Martin Hester, Scottsdale AZ64.20%
2.84
3
2

Barbara Meiners - Monica Mitchell, Hot Springs AR62.16%
3.03
4
3
1
Synphia Adams - Nancy Green, Bullard TX58.63%
1.49
5


Linda Green, Scottsdale AZ; Larry Delfs, Donna TX58.45%
2.27
6
4
2
Todd Kaplan - Adam Kaplan, New Port Richey FL58.33%
1.49
5/6
3/4
Carol Holcomb - Sherry Wortsmith, Little Rock AR57.74%
1.49
5/6
3/4
Bernard Gordon - Frances Gordon, Green Valley AZ57.74%
0.98

5
Mayre Meyers, Mesa AZ; Richard Gordon, Rowlett TX56.25%
1.24

6
Brian Archer - Wendel Archer, Hattiesburg MS55.57%

Mon-Wed Morn Side Game - 49.50 Tables / Based on 25 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
8.58
1/2
Chris McNaughton, Scottsdale AZ120.03%
8.58
1/2
Martin Hester, Scottsdale AZ120.03%
5.81
3/4
Edward Weisberger, Wayland MA119.77%
5.81
3/4
Steven Ansell, Hopkinton MA119.77%
5.43
5/6
Johnie Imes, Lake Ozark MO117.85%
5.43
5/6
Doris Rich, Lake Ozark MO117.85%

April Showers KO 1 - 16 Tables / Based on 58 Tables

MPsRankNames
57.35
1
Bartosz Chmurski, Warsaw Poland; Piotr Gawrys, Warsaw 0 Poland; Krzysztof Jassem - Krzysztof Martens, Poland
43.01
2
Larry Kolker, Saint Louis MO; Alan Popkin, St Louis MO; Rod Beery, Lincoln NE; James Murphy, Chesapeake VA
28.68
3/4
Gene Freed - William Wickham, Los Angeles CA; Bryan Storey, Plano TX; Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX
28.68
3/4
Jim Mahaffey, Winter Park FL; Barnet Shenkin, Boca Raton FL; Gary Cohler, Miami FL; Mark Lair, Canyon TX; Gavin Wolpert, Thornhill ON; Vincent Demuy, Montreal-Nord QC

April Showers KO 2 - 16 Tables / Based on 47 Tables

MPsRankNames
43.70
1
Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX; Bill Staats, Southlake TX; Colby Vernay, Lacon IL; Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX; Kimmel Jones, Euless TX; Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
32.78
2
Keith Garber, Las Vegas NV; Walter Fontaine, North Providenc RI; Ron Haack, New York NY; Ruth Stober, Great Neck NY; James Gordon, S Burlington VT
21.85
3/4
Victor Markowicz, Boca Raton FL; Julian Klukowski, Warsaw 0 Poland; Aleksander Jezioro, Krakow Poland; Shalom Zeligman, Bat-Yam 59 Israel; Jerzy Zaremba, Pittsboro NC; Victor Melman, Scarsdale NY
21.85
3/4
Alan Schwartz, Fairfax VA; David Butler, Keswick VA; Frederick Allenspach, Potomac MD; Ai-Tai Lo, Reston VA

April Showers KO 3 - 16 Tables / Based on 42 Tables

MPsRankNames
36.06
1
Jack Borenstein - Murray Berger - Kevin Podsiadlik, Dallas TX; Jim Clark, Double Oak TX; Ned Nolte, Fort Worth TX
27.05
2
Donald Sache - Doug Hansford, Delta BC; Bradley Bart, Burnaby BC; Dennis Groden, West Vancouver BC
18.03
3/4
Leo Cardillo, Fairfax VA; Jerry Jackson, Wood Dale IL; Jerry Poliquin, Gurnee IL; J Louis Hortobagyi, Clearwater FL
18.03
3/4
Thomas Corlett - Ethel Corlett, Waco TX; Diane Schaffer, Frisco TX; Tomi Fitzgerald, Plano TX

April Showers KO 4 - 16 Tables / Based on 37 Tables

MPsRankNames
29.52
1
Sandra Marlin - Mike Marlin, Versailles KY; Kurt Brescoll - Janet Brescoll, Mansfield TX
22.14
2
Brady Allen - Mark Lombard - Shaun Chooi, Dallas TX; Ian Friedland, Alameda CA
14.76
3/4
Fred Chasalow, Millbrae CA; Michael Heymann, Fort Worth TX; Paul Soper - George Willis, Sierra Vista AZ
14.76
3/4
David Schultz, Washington DC; Martha Lackey, Mc Lean VA; La Quitta Talbot - Herbert Fallin Jr, Alexandria VA

April Showers KO 5 - 16 Tables / Based on 33 Tables

MPsRankNames
25.17
1
Bill Perry, Tupelo MS; Carol Fielder, Jackson MS; Paul Wright Jr, Mt Pleasant SC; Linda Luther, N Charleston SC
18.88
2
Pam Phillips - Kathy McCabe, Austin TX; Bram Bevis Dresden - Beverly Tait Dresden, Greenbrae CA
12.59
3/4
Joyce Zachry - Henrietta Morris, Arlington TX; Walter Tauber, Longmeadow MA; Marvin Ellis, Tyler TX
12.59
3/4
Larry Davis - Robert Donathan, Austin TX; Shirley Ashby - Tom Pearce, Dallas TX
5.66
5/8
Cathy Fritsch - Terry Visentin - Jim Ball - Wendy Richardson, Winnipeg MB

April Showers KO 6 - 16 Tables / Based on 30 Tables

MPsRankNames
22.15
1
A Probst - Helen Probst - Stefan Davis - Ronni Davis, Wichita Falls TX
16.61
2
Linda Lee, Destin FL; Lawton Hutchison - Dean Truair, Austin TX; Lynn Brown, Palm Coast FL; Kathy Stanford, Leesburg FL
11.08
3/4
Kirk Elyakin - Marilyn Elyakin, East Windsor NJ; Melissa Baker - Robert Baker, West Harrison NY
11.08
3/4
Maurice Cahm, Surrey England; Mimi Zavitkovsky, Dallas TX; Ralph Meyer, Ridgewood NJ; James Bochsler, Davenport FL

April Showers KO 7 - 16 Tables / Based on 27 Tables

MPsRankNames
19.68
1
Steven Bronstein - Donald Kurson - Paul Fireman - Phyllis Fireman, Chestnut Hill MA
14.76
2
Anita Cokins - George Richards - Ellen Meyer, Austin TX; Wiley McMinn III, Cedar Park TX
9.84
3/4
Brian Baresch, Ft Worth TX; Bill Schutzel, Kansas City MO; Thomas Little - Doris Little, Pharr TX
9.84
3/4
Barbara Fine, Setauket NY; Lindsay Pearlman, New York NY; Mike Develin, Berkeley CA; John Barth, Santa Cruz CA
4.43
5/8
John Taylor, Lago Vista TX; Sue Gerard - Janite Borovoy, Mexico Mexico; Hilda Kreimerman, Huixquilucan Mexico

April Showers KO 8 - 16 Tables / Based on 23 Tables

MPsRankNames
16.15
1
Michele Brown - Patricia Barham - Ann Williams, Monroe LA; Patricia Howard, West Monroe LA
12.11
2
Margaret Jones, Breckenridge CO; Joyce Cooper, Austin TX; Jerrold Harrington, Garden Ridge TX; Milton Birmingham, Fort Worth TX
8.08
3/4
Ronald Neben - Ann Couch, Fort Worth TX; Virginia Reinier, Joshua TX; Barbara Jones, Cleburne TX
8.08
3/4
Donna Gerber - Beverly Greer - Jo McDaniel, Georgetown TX; Helen Simonette, Salado TX

April Showers KO 9 - 13 Tables / Based on 18 Tables

MPsRankNames
13.03
1
Stephen Hibbard - Penny Mixon, Arlington TX; David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX; Joseph Gill, Richardson TX; Stewart De Journett, N Richland Hls TX
9.77
2
Peter Galbraith, Bellingham WA; Phil Brown, San Antonio TX; Don Morgan, Houston TX; Sarah Hardin, Montgomery TX
6.52
3/4
Jerry McCarter - Rebecca McCarter, Lake Kiowa TX; Barbara Hadaway - George Davis, Gainesville TX
6.52
3/4
Roger Ellingson - Connie Ellingson, Little Rock AR; Carl Gray, Benton AR; Dick Heil, N Little Rock AR

April Showers KO 10 - 12 Tables / Based on 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.37
1
Mark McDermott, Syracuse NY; Gary Philips, Liverpool NY; Diane Dillman, Irving TX; Rebecca Deaux, Collierville TN
7.78
2
Karen Tabak, Sugarland TX; Marsha Sachs - Phyllis Crandall, Sugar Land TX; Daksha Adhia, Missouri City TX
5.19
3/4
Becky Hamilton, Seminole TX; Mark Hatten, Carrollton TX; Robert Razon - Daniel Fife, Dallas TX
5.19
3/4
Warren Wilson, Atlanta GA; Sheila Rohrer, Lenexa KS; Ed Harris, Forest City NC; Ruth Ruyle, Roseville CA

April Showers KO 11 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.33
1
Andy Villastrigo - Jay Thorne - Paula Wissman, San Antonio TX; James Robenson, Floresville TX
7.00
2
Jim Harp - J Reagan Dixon - David Clegg, Dallas TX; Glenda Cooper, Carrollton TX
4.67
3/4
Kay Laird - William De Shane - Pat Prichard, San Antonio TX; Kimi Lambert, Austin TX
4.67
3/4
Maurice Krug - Carol Krug, Sarasota FL; Henning Toensmann, St Augustine FL; Edward Draiss Sr, Leesburg FL

MATT'S B'DAY COMP KO #1 - 16 Tables / Based on 56 Tables

MPsRankNames
27.83
1
Reese Milner, Los Angeles CA; Sam Lev, New York NY; Steve Garner, Sarasota FL; Jacek Pszczola, Las Vegas NV
20.87
2
Farid Assemi - Richard Meffley, Fresno CA; Harvey Brody, San Francisco CA; Edward Wojewoda, Clovis CA
15.31
3
John Onstott, New Orleans LA; Garey Hayden, Tucson AZ; Drew Casen, Las Vegas NV; Jim Krekorian, New York NY
12.52
4
Barbara Sonsini, Woodside CA; Rhoda Walsh, Palm Desert CA; Janice Seamon-Molson, Hollywood FL; Tobi Sokolow, Austin TX

MATT'S B'DAY COMP KO #2 - 16 Tables / Based on 45 Tables

MPsRankNames
21.08
1
David Maidman - Marin Marinov, New York NY; Ruman Nenov Trendafilov - Kalin Karaivanov, Varna Bulgaria
15.81
2
Ellen Cherniavsky, Silver Spring MD; Eugene Kales, Arlington VA; Linda Maloney, Rockville MD; Fred King, Falls Church VA
11.59
3
Robert Oslin, Chicago IL; Muhammad Abedi, Hanover Park IL; Sangarapil Mohan, Oak Brook IL; Gary Kessler, Springfield IL
9.49
4
Steve Bruno - Darrell Keel, Peoria AZ; Ed Ulman, Portland OR; Jim Looby, Burbank CA

MATT'S B'DAY COMP KO #3 - 16 Tables / Based on 40 Tables

MPsRankNames
18.15
1
William Arlinghaus, Ann Arbor MI; Robert Cappelli, Bloomfield MI; Michael D Alioto, Birmingham MI; David Swarthout, Detroit MI
13.61
2
John Collins - Peter Petruzzellis, Toronto ON; Martin Morris, Wheeling IL; Nancy Zakim, Kentfield CA
9.98
3
Henri Barki, Westmount QC; Hayk Bosnakyan, Montreal QC; Mariko Kakimoto, Newport Beach CA; Ahmed Sorathia, Chino CA
8.17
4
Helen Hackner, Willowdale ON; David Horner, Carrollton TX; Barry Turner, Richardson TX; John Schwartz, Plano TX

MATT'S B'DAY COMP KO #4 - 16 Tables / Based on 35 Tables

MPsRankNames
15.07
1
Jan Galey, Baton Rouge LA; Marcia Hutchison, Dallas TX; Daryl Fisher, Rolla MO; Grady Gravel, Pineville LA
11.30
2
Patricia Lacerva, Sumrall MS; Christie Sellers - Daniel Sellers Jr, Mobile AL; Carla Burke, Lillian AL
8.29
3
Rachel Chittaro, Kildeer IL; Alan Resser, Chicago IL; Edward Nield, Westchester IL; Jack Forstadt, Evanston IL
6.78
4
Marian Maley - Catherine Cox - Larue Stott, Dallas TX; Patricia Livers, Chapel Hill NC

MATT'S B'DAY COMP KO #5 - 16 Tables / Based on 32 Tables

MPsRankNames
13.03
1
Stephen Stewart, Overland Park KS; Keith Smith, Lees Summit MO; Paul Theroff, Kansas City KS; Allen Rew, Independence MO
9.77
2
Jerry Hess, The Colony TX; Donald Klenke - R Liguori - Jack Jordan, El Paso TX
7.17
3
Ellen Miller, Highland Park IL; Steven Picus, Mequon WI; Madhusudan Patel, Houston TX; Stephen Brauss, Saint Louis MO
5.86
4
Betty Capodice - Gail Moon, Bloomington IL; Eric Gettleman, Normal IL; Paul Holmes, Champaign IL

MATT'S B'DAY COMP KO #6 - 16 Tables / Based on 28 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.76
1
Patricia Rose - Clyde Hobbs - Vi Ganeles - Betty Smith, Dallas TX
8.07
2
Byron Taylor - Millie Williams, Fort Worth TX; Judy Soley, Scarsdale NY; Susan Santisi, San Diego CA
5.92
3
Anthony Toogood - Irene Toogood, Qualicum Beach BC; Sherryl Buchler, Scottsdale AZ; Judith Ortiz, San Antonio TX
4.84
4
Anne Dawson, Delhi LA; Janet Appel, Murfreesboro TN; Maureen Schroder, Kirkland WA; Elaine Vona, Redmond WA

MATT'S B'DAY COMP KO #7 - 16 Tables / Based on 25 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.36
1
Jack Alhale - Rozi Alhale - Stephannie Russo, New York NY; David Morrow, Brooklyn NY
7.02
2
Rosalie Campeau, Libertyville IL; Mary Kever - Grace Michael, Grayslake IL; William Clarke, Wilmette IL
5.15
3
Peter Hanson, Houston TX; Norman Gautier - Joyce Gautier - Rajesh Seth, The Woodlands TX
4.21
4
Bernice Frederick, Elwood IL; Peggy Johnson, Lake Oswego OR; Rick Lepscier, Tinley Park IL; Elaine Bowers, University Park FL

MATT'S B'DAY COMP KO #8 - 16 Tables / Based on 22 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.89
1
Bert Sheldon, San Antonio TX; Marianne Payne, Overland Park KS; Paul Sitz, Anoka MN; Grant Sutton, Lawrence KS
5.92
2
Carol Poritz - Ted Poritz, W Palm Beach FL; Brion Keller - Ellen Keller, Binghamton NY
4.34
3
Barbara Courtright, Houston TX; Kathy Irene Tuggle, League City TX; Leah Stapleton - Darko Jevremovic, Oklahoma City OK
3.55
4
Arthur Pfeifer - Missy McCain - Somers Collins, Little Rock AR; Don Gattinger, Conway AR

MATT'S B'DAY COMP KO #10 - 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.21
1
Michael Sherman, Chattanooga TN; Trevor Lumb, Atlanta GA; Adam Ruprecht, Austin TX; Mary Mertz, Overland Park KS
3.91
2
John Lawler - Gloria Bridges - Barbara Ahlers, Evansville IN; Philip Macfarlane, Parma OH
2.87
3
Shyanne Merritt, Plano TX; Sandra Fedro - Gay Schleicher - Jo Ann Driscoll, Richardson TX
2.34
4
Owen Whitlock, Seabrook TX; Claudia Parr - Gloria La Prade - Diane Konick, Houston TX

MATT'S B'DAY CONS KO #1 - 8 Tables / Based on 34 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.96
1
Shome Mukherjee, Randolph MA; William Hunter, Reading MA; Rick Kaye, Bingham Farms MI; Sheldon Margulis, Saint Louis MO
8.22
2
Sylvia Caley, Montreal QC; Michael Shuman, Pasadena CA; Marjorie Michelin, Los Angeles CA; Nels Erickson, Sparks NV

MATT'S B'DAY CONS KO #2 - 8 Tables / Based on 26 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.97
1
Rod Van Wyk, Alton IL; Gary Sawyer, Alto NM; Phillip Kielpinski, Amarillo TX; Phil Hook, Atlanta GA
6.73
2
Barry Rigal - Jeff Aker - Chris Willenken, New York NY; Ralph Buchalter, South Orange NJ
4.93
3
Yasuko Shrenzel, Kihei HI; Mark Teaford, Kapaa HI; Larry Mori, Clearwater FL; Tadashi Yoshida, Tokyo 168 Japan

MATT'S B'DAY CONS KO #3 - 8 Tables / Based on 23 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.07
1
Kelley Hwang, New York NY; Lawrence Lau, Westport CT; Mike Rice - Jon Rice, Winston Salem NC
6.05
2
Leslie Strong, Santa Ynez CA; Peter Morse, North Vancouver BC; Sheila Sache, Delta BC; V Everett Boyer, San Bruno CA
4.44
3
Peter Clark, Ottawa ON; Barbara Heller, Decatur GA; Gerald La Flamme, Grnd-Bay-Wfld NB; Bill Kertes, Toronto ON

MATT'S B'DAY CONS KO #4 - 8 Tables / Based on 21 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.26
1
Spencer Stanley Sr, Lawton OK; Linda Hughes, Edmond OK; En Xie - Susan Rechter, Saint Louis MO
5.45
2
James Cobb, Inman SC; Johanna Blackwell - Reece Blackwell, Greenville SC; Judy Rampey, Spartanburg SC
3.99
3
Scott Young - Martha Young, Dallas TX; Clay Young - Mym Young, Atlantic Beach NC

MATT'S B'DAY CONS KO #5 - 8 Tables / Based on 18 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.53
1
Kathleen Malcolmson - Robert Sandfield - Wilma Booth - Geoff Booth, Houston TX
4.90
2
Gerrie Owen - Preston Morrow - Mary McGinnis, Dallas TX; Mark Craiker, Carrollton TX
3.59
3
Mario Mory - Phyllis Mory, Los Angeles CA; Mary Lou Denison - Daniel Denison, Solana Beach CA

MATT'S B'DAY CONS KO #6 - 8 Tables / Based on 15 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.88
1
Nancy Green - Synphia Adams - Wanda Hartley, Bullard TX; Gay Roach, Nacogdoches TX
4.41
2
Inger Lise Blount, Horseshoe Bay TX; Jeanette Hughes - Shirley Naumann, Marble Falls TX; Virginia Ray, Meadowlakes TX
3.23
3
Norma Marvel, San Antonio TX; Kenneth McAllister, Pearland TX; Claudette Roush, Houston TX; Edwyna Testerman, Longview TX

MATT'S B'DAY CONS KO #7 - 8 Tables / Based on 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.29
1
Christopher Shaw Jr, Carlinville IL; Steve Birnbaum - Bob Butterfield, Dallas TX; James Esker, Richardson TX
3.97
2
Kenneth Dekker, Oklahoma City OK; Eileen Kotecki, Saratoga CA; Barbara Whittlesey, Edmond OK; Linda Volz, El Reno OK
2.91
3
Randi Adelman - Alison Wilson - Barbara Kimmel - Blair Brickman, New York NY

MATT'S B'DAY CONS KO #8 - 7 Tables / Based on 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.76
1
Ernest Lowden - Frances Lowden, Olathe KS; Laraine Callom - Frank Callom, Laredo TX
3.57
2
Suzanne Nichols - Grady Nichols, Diamondhead MS; Fred Steger Jr, McAllen TX; Stella Severson, Omaha NE
2.62
3
Joanne Chadderdon - Ann Blohm, Houston TX; Patsy Pierce, Hardin TX; Sally Blewett, Beaumont TX

MATT'S B'DAY CONS KO #9 - 8 Tables / Based on 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.28
1
Ann Overfield - Glen Terrell, Arlington TX; Helen Nelson - Linda Madding, Grand Prairie TX
3.21
2
Charlene Goodman, Flint TX; Edna Duggan, Tyler TX; Alan Colker - Lynne Colker, Pittsburgh PA
2.35
3
Jeanne Ingraham - Frank Ingraham, Houston TX; Robert Larkin, Lancaster PA; Robert Larkin, Bedford NH

MATT'S B'DAY COMP KO #10 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.69
1
Alma Farley - Robert Clarke - Judy Mays - Barbara O'Dell, Richardson TX
2.77
2
Carolyn Marks - Karen Collins - Peggy Mc Clung - Kathy Coleman, Fort Worth TX
2.03
3
Mira Rowe, Newhall CA; Catherine Patchett - Sheila Cook - Pat Beattie, Australia

MATT'S B'DAY COMP KO #9 - 16 Tables / Based on 19 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.75
1
Millicent Wear - Paul Wear, Houston TX; Susan Johnson - John Johnson, Newport Beach CA
5.06
2
Mary Jarrells, Wildwood MO; William Bunn, Brentwood MO; Debra Romero, Clarkson Valley MO; Dianne Glick, Saint Louis MO
3.71
3
Sam Sneed Jr - Sarah Wright, Odessa TX; James Tunnell - Gayle Tunnell, San Francisco CA
3.04
4
Carol Holcomb - Diane Lord - Sherry Wortsmith, Little Rock AR; Margaret Mathews, Maumelle AR

Mavericks KO Team Brkt 6 - 12 Tables / Based on 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.23
1
Susan Johnson, Newport Beach CA; Terry Harrison - Eleanor Lipscomb - Daad Rodgers, Houston TX
8.42
2
Shirley Eide - Charlotte Blum, Bakersfield CA; Teri Carpenter - Sandy Doyle, Albuquerque NM
5.62
3/4
Jerry McCarter - Rebecca McCarter, Lake Kiowa TX; Todd Kaplan - Adam Kaplan, New Port Richey FL
5.62
3/4
James Simmons - Frances Simmons, Kingwood TX; Richard Burkhart - Bonnie Burkhart, Houston TX

International Fund Game - 24.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.93
1
1

Sally Strul, Delray Beach FL; R Fieler, Boca Raton FL63.43%
5.95
2
2

Katie Scalamandre - Gino Scalamandre, Surfside FL61.11%
4.46
3


Neal Martin - Walter Pease, Anchorage AK60.19%
3.35
4
3

Jon Downing, Solihull England; Ian Kidger, Port of Spain Trinidad & Tobago58.56%
2.20
5/6


Nunzio Martorina, Chino CA; Berneice Anglea, Pasadena CA56.71%
2.20
5/6


Daniel Lavee, Thornhill ON; Barbara McLendon, New York NY56.71%
2.32
4

Matthew Heuser - Jill Ohlson, Lexington KY54.40%
2.97
5
1
Lance Cooke - Margaret Cooke, Calgary AB53.24%
1.95
6/7
2/3
David Shafer, Richland MI; Barbara Harris, Kalamazoo MI53.01%
1.95
6/7
2/3
Brian Archer - Wendel Archer, Hattiesburg MS53.01%
1.10

4/5
Meg Andrews, San Francisco CA; Chris Potter, Birmingham England50.93%
1.15

4/5
M Pickering - David Pickering, St Catharines ON50.93%

Wed Senior Strat Open Pr - 34.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
12.32
1


Elvera Levine, Charlotte NC; Bill Barkley, New Bern NC61.11%
9.24
2


Stephen Schneer, Croton Hdsn NY; Susan Kraner, White Plains NY59.49%
6.93
3


Craig Allen, Glen Ellyn IL; L James Phillips, Chicago IL58.91%
7.56
4
1

Jay Friedenson, Morrisville VT; David Weisman, Englewood NJ58.56%
3.90
5


Ruth Stearns - Gabriel Tawil, Glendale WI58.45%
5.67
6
2

Carol Powell, El Dorado AR; Jeanne Lloyd, Little Rock AR58.33%
4.25
3

Sidney Gordon - Ellen Gordon, Melrose Park PA56.02%
3.19
4

Tom Weeg - Heinz Gelles, Portland OR55.09%
2.39
5

Michael Hargrove - Marion Hargrove, Henderson NV54.63%
1.79
6

Marlene Weiss - Howard Weiss, Boca Raton FL53.59%
4.35

1
Fran Eason, Rockwall TX; Irene Faletto, Heath TX52.43%
3.26

2
Guy Ross, Lte Switzerland NC; Katherine Trubey, Ltl Switzrlnd NC51.74%
2.45

3
Grant Coon II, San Marcos TX; Walter Still, New Braunfels TX51.62%
2.05

4
Lynda Jolene Brantley, Wichita Falls TX; Susan Couch, Vernon TX51.50%
1.38

5
William Schulthess, St Augustine FL; Dixie Adair, Rose Hill KS51.27%
1.52

6/7
Edward Greene, Dallas TX; Jane Montgomery, Madison WI50.81%
1.38

6/7
Sue Williamson - Robert Williamson, Englewood CO50.81%

Wed Fast Open Pairs - 25.0 Tables / Based on 42 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
18.20
1


John Hurd - Lynne Tarnopol, New York NY61.74%
13.65
2
1

Mark Brighouse, Towaco NJ; Himanshu Joshi, Chester NJ59.00%
10.24
3


Thomas Weik, Reading PA; Sandra Gebhardt, Fleetwood PA58.33%
6.72
4/5


Howard Siegel, Chestnut Hill MA; Howard Piltch, Andover MA58.24%
6.72
4/5


Abigail Nichols - Carl Nelson, Washington DC58.24%
4.32
6


John McLaughlin, Melrose MA; Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA57.58%
3.68
7


Sharon Hait - William Hait, Livingston NJ57.39%
5.31
2
1
Jane Smith, Flatts Bermuda; Gertrude Barker, Warwick Bermuda54.92%
3.98
3

June Barnebey, Plano TX; Loretta Green, Dodd City TX54.17%
2.99
4

Evelyn Sherman, San Diego CA; Sue Kane, La Jolla CA52.56%
2.97
5
2
Katherine Rabenstein, Washington DC; Seth Cohen, Brooklyn NY52.37%
2.72
6

Doris Ham, Hot Springs AR; Roger Staneslow, Calgary AB52.08%
2.23

3
Gloria Tsoi, Somerville MA; Stephen McDevitt, Medford MA49.53%
2.24

4
Alfredo Ringel - Deborah Ringel, Guadalajara Mexico49.05%

VANDERBILT BYE SWISS - 24 Tables / Based on 34 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
0.00
1
Michael Moss, New York NY; Tony Forrester, Herefordshire England; Nicolas L'Ecuyer, Montreal QC; Zygmunt Marcinski, Westmount QC127.00
0.00
2
Berry Westra, Krmpen Den Yssel; Vincent Ramondt, Alphen Ran Den; Sjoert Brink, Rotterdan 30 Netherlands; Bas Dryver, Rotterdam Australia105.00
8.66
3
Sidney Brownstein, Santa Monica CA; Harvey Brody, San Francisco CA; Dennis Sorensen - Ed Ulman, Portland OR; Steve Clark, Carlsbad CA; Jim Looby, Burbank CA97.00
6.50
4
Barbara Sonsini, Woodside CA; Rhoda Walsh, Palm Desert CA; Daniella von Arnim, D-68766 Hockenhe Germany; Sabine Auken, Charlottenlund 2 Denmark; Tobi Sokolow, Austin TX; Janice Seamon-Molson, Hollywood FL96.00
4.87
5
Jim Mahaffey, Winter Park FL; Gavin Wolpert, Thornhill ON; Vincent Demuy, Montreal-Nord QC; Mark Lair, Canyon TX; Barnet Shenkin, Boca Raton FL; Gary Cohler, Miami FL95.00
0.00
6
George Jacobs - Ralph Katz, Hinsdale IL; Alfredo Versace - Lorenzo Lauria, Rome Italy; Michael Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY; Zia Mahmood, New York NY91.00

Mon-Thurs Morning K O # 1 - 12 Tables / Based on 27 Tables

MPsRankNames
28.37
1
Rick Kaye, Bingham Farms MI; Sheldon Margulis, Saint Louis MO; Robert Cappelli, Bloomfield MI; Michael D Alioto, Birmingham MI; William Hunter, Reading MA; Shome Mukherjee, Randolph MA
21.28
2
G S Jade Barrett, Vancouver WA; Diana Marquardt, Del Mar CA; Veronica McMurdie - John McMurdie, Sacramento CA; Miguel Reygadas, Polanco Mexico; Michael Katz, San Ramon CA
14.19
3/4
Ahmed Sorathia, Chino CA; Mariko Kakimoto, Newport Beach CA; Peter Petruzzellis - John Collins, Toronto ON; Martin Morris, Wheeling IL
14.19
3/4
Susan Rechter - En Xie, Saint Louis MO; Linda Hughes, Edmond OK; Spencer Stanley Sr, Lawton OK

Mon-Thurs Morning K O #2 - 12 Tables / Based on 20 Tables

MPsRankNames
18.34
1
Betty Capodice - Gail Moon, Bloomington IL; Eric Gettleman, Normal IL; Paul Holmes, Champaign IL
13.76
2
Mike Compton - Jane Dickey, Little Rock AR; Ronnie Burns - Darlene Ray, Fort Smith AR
9.17
3/4
Lynn Brown, Palm Coast FL; Kathy Stanford, Leesburg FL; Linda Lee, Destin FL; Ellen Miller, Highland Park IL
9.17
3/4
Jim Dick - Linda Dick, Woodbridge VA; Judith Inker, Wellesley Hills MA; Ronnie Frank, Saint Louis MO

Mon-Thurs Morning K O #3 - 12 Tables / Based on 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.20
1
Kirk Elyakin - Marilyn Elyakin, East Windsor NJ; Melissa Baker - Robert Baker, West Harrison NY
10.65
2
Maurice Cahm, Surrey England; James Bochsler, Davenport FL; Mimi Zavitkovsky, Dallas TX; Elaine Wood, Southlake TX
7.10
3/4
Jeff Dater - Kevin Pheiffer, Dallas TX; Lorraine Little - Shirley Prewitt, Fort Worth TX
7.10
3/4
Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX; Ivan Uys - Milton Birmingham, Fort Worth TX; Donald Pigg, Burleson TX

Mon-Thurs Morning K O # 4 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.75
1
Gene Summ, San Diego CA; Felicia Linder, Montecito CA; Ronald Mankoff - Alan Kahn, Dallas TX
7.31
2
Marlow Muldoon - Joyce Muldoon, Irving TX; Walter Carlson - Charlene Carlson, Sarasota FL
4.88
3/4
Laura Nash, Stephenville TX; Ken Quinton - Jeri Quinton, Ft Worth TX; Stewart De Journett, N Richland Hls TX
4.88
3/4
John Lawler - Gloria Bridges - Barbara Ahlers, Evansville IN; Israel Bar-Nir, Highland Vill TX

Wednesday Evening Swiss - 63 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
10.90
1


Jean Talbot - Joan Van Geffen, Metairie LA; Nell Cahn, Shreveport LA; Allan Falk, Okemos MI110.00
8.18
2


Douglas Tucker, Plano TX; Craig Allen, Glen Ellyn IL; Catherine Tucker, Dallas TX; L James Phillips, Chicago IL100.00
6.13
3


Gabriella Olivieri, Alessandria Italy; Alfredo Versace, Rome Italy; Dano Defalco, Padova Italy; Ercole Bove, Roma Italy97.00
4.60
4


Puddin Barnes, Brenham TX; James La Fountain, Temple TX; Pam Lashelle, Round Rock TX; J Bachman Nabors III, Kempner TX95.00
3.45
5


Stephen Mackay, Markham ON; Zeke Jabbour - Sharon Jabbour, Boca Raton FL; Donald Rumelhart, Ann Arbor MI89.00
2.59
6


John Kinst, Batavia IL; Marcia Moran - Thomas Moran, Mesa AZ; Jan Churchwell, Northbrook IL88.00
6.67
7/8
1

V Netherwood - A Netherwood - Margaret Young, Cincinnati OH; Richard Morey, Seattle WA87.00
1.70
7/8


Peggy Kaplan, Minnetonka MN; Warren Oberfield, Pittsburgh PA; Gene Freed - William Wickham, Los Angeles CA87.00
4.38
2/3
1
Robert Reiley - Susan Reiley, Great Falls MT; Sharon Fauss, La Grange CA; Shirley Jobes, Wilmington NC76.00
4.38
2/3

Brian Baresch, Ft Worth TX; Bill Schutzel, Kansas City MO; Thomas Cheng, Halifax NS; F. Marion Fletcher, Statesboro GA76.00
3.08
4
2
Barbara Fine, Setauket NY; Lindsay Pearlman, New York NY; Mike Develin, Berkeley CA; John Barth, Santa Cruz CA70.00
1.63
5/7

Cecile Skaggs - Marvin Skaggs, Memphis TN; Kathleen Dimmer - John Dimmer, Cordova TN65.00
1.63
5/7

Jim Dick - Linda Dick, Woodbridge VA; Judith Inker, Wellesley Hills MA; Ronnie Frank, Saint Louis MO; Shirley Matthews, Lindale TX65.00
1.63
5/7

William Bob Case - Verdie White - Barbara Meiners - Monica Mitchell, Hot Springs AR65.00
2.31

3
Joan Slaughter - Cissy Brown, Dallas TX; J White, Mt Carmel IL; Patricia Dawson, Mount Carmel IL60.00
1.73

4
Doloris Eldredge, Rowlett TX; June Price, Heath TX; Phyllis Savell - Bonnie Barker, Dallas TX58.00
1.30

5
Ann Tolle - Glen Tolle, Plano TX; Charles Morse - Nancy Morse, Mc Kinney TX57.00

Wednesday Open Pairs - 68.0 Tables / Based on 86 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
27.98
1


Gaylor Kasle - Barbara Kasle, Boca Raton FL63.46%
20.99
2


Andy Avery, Jamaica VT; Cecily Kohler, Washington DC62.58%
15.74
3


Ed Howard, Lawrence KS; Jessica Brown, Dallas TX60.74%
12.99
4
1

David Haratyk, Sherman TX; Bob Friz, Leonard TX60.34%
9.74
5
2

Ben Feinswog, Coconut Grove FL; Robert Lurie, Wayland MA59.94%
6.64
6


Robert Klein, Rohnert Park CA; David Neuman, San Francisco CA59.70%
4.98
7


Hansa Narasimhan, Los Altos Hills CA; JoAnna Stansby, Castro Valley CA59.49%
3.73
8


G Venkatesh, Los Altos CA; Kanningat Krishnakumar, Chennai 6 India59.46%
3.11
9


Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Peggy Duffey, Dallas TX59.29%
4.42
10


Natalie Greene - Dale Crumbaugh, Houston TX59.05%
7.31
3

Laurence Rivkin, Dunwoody GA; Sanjeev Pathak, Roswell GA57.13%
5.48
4

Brendan Doyle, Narberth PA; Cetin Okcuoglu, Moorestown NJ56.89%
4.11
5

Susan Jackowitz - Alan Lechner, New York NY55.38%
3.25
6

Marvin Kolodzik, Cincinnati OH; Linda Gallaher, Morehead KY54.49%
5.44

1
Dennis Ryan - Barbara Tysdahl, Menomonie WI52.48%
4.08

2
Franklin Kasle, Flint MI; Michael McDonald, Rochester Hills MI50.88%
3.06

3
Sally Thomas, Aztec NM; Carl Spencer, Farmington NM49.76%
2.30

4
Jadwiga Polujan, Port Coquitlam BC; Colleen Walker, West Vancouver BC49.28%
1.96

5
James Hawkins Jr, Odessa TX; Jimmy Cox, Midland TX49.15%
1.39

6
Rita Fagan - Gordon Fagan, Flint MI49.04%

Senior Bracketed KO Bkt 1 - 8 Tables / Based on 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.11
1
Joyce Hampton, Blythewood SC; Happoldt Neuffer - Lucas Lebioda, Columbia SC; Andrzej Wilkosz - Wlodzimierz Wala, Krakow Poland
10.58
2
Charles Galloway, Caledon ON; William Allison, Decatur GA; Judie Belyea - Lachman Advani, Ottawa ON

Wednesday Midnight Zip - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.88
1
Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA; Iftikhar Baqai, Irvine CA; Ellen Anten, Encino CA; Steve Gross, Westlake Vlg CA
2.16
2
Thomas Cheng, Halifax NS; Grant Sutton, Lawrence KS; Constance Sackville, Vero Beach FL; Bonnie Kleinhen, Annapolis MD
1.44
3/4
Stephen McDevitt, Medford MA; Brian Duran - Gloria Tsoi - Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA
1.44
3/4
Don Morgan, Houston TX; Doris Ham - Monica Mitchell, Hot Springs AR; Sarah Hardin, Montgomery TX

Thur-Sat Side Pairs - 29.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.92
1


R Wayne Penrod, Dayton OH; Bobbi Johnson, Centerville OH69.05%
4.55
2
1

Matthew Dyer, Dorchester MA; Doug Anderson, Quincy MA62.46%
3.33
3


Ralda St Pierre - Wolf Schroeter, Houston TX61.48%
2.50
4


Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA; Jeffrey Lehman, Newton Center MA60.80%
3.94
5
2
1
Donald Smeltzer - Valerie Smeltzer, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR60.54%
2.96
6
3
2
Marvin Skaggs - Cecile Skaggs, Memphis TN60.33%
1.92
4

Luisana Madueno, Fort Lauderdale FL; Juan Castillo, Ft Lauderdale FL59.95%
2.22
5
3
Sally Thomas, Aztec NM; Carl Spencer, Farmington NM59.82%
1.66
6
4
William Lindemann, Champaign IL; Dan Faulkner, Monticello IL58.93%
1.25

5
William Bunn, Brentwood MO; Mary Jarrells, Wildwood MO56.55%
1.40

6
Eric Reiher, Longueuil QC; Stephane Reiher, Beloeil QC53.87%

Tues-Thur Side Series - 17.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.10
1


Laura Brill - Rick Goldstein, White Plains NY61.22%
3.08
2


Neal Martin - Walter Pease, Anchorage AK60.74%
3.19
3
1
1
Judith Padgug - Robert Padgug, Amherst NY59.62%
1.76
4


Harriette Buckman, Sarasota FL; Marshall Kuschner, Reston VA58.81%
1.30
5


Howard Tureff, Plano TX; Mary Ann Miller, Alamogordo NM58.01%
2.39
6
2
2
Michael Sherman, Chattanooga TN; Adam Ruprecht, Austin TX56.57%
1.79
3
3
Peggy Birzer - Barbara Stiff, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR56.25%
1.35
4

June Price, Heath TX; Dorsey Shaw, Plano TX55.29%
1.15
5
4
Kim Caley, Bismarck ND; Dave Kuschel, Minot ND52.72%
1.77
6/7

Milly Curman, Boynton Beach FL; Stan Politowski Jr, Hackensack NJ52.56%
0.67
6/7

Gregg Myerson - Abby Myerson, Sherman Oaks CA52.56%
1.24

5
Tom Moore - Dorothy Moore, Keller TX50.48%

THURSDAY FAST OPEN PAIRS - 8.0 Tables / Based on 22 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
11.20
1


William Vinson, Boynton Beach FL; Vincent Messina, Wolfeboro NH59.97%
8.40
2


Frank Leonard, Tempe AZ; Lesley Davis, Phoenix AZ59.52%
6.30
3


Joann Satterthwaite, So Padre Is TX; Susan O'Neil, Aledo TX56.85%
4.73
4


Robert McNeil, San Francisco CA; Gene Simpson, San Rafael CA56.10%
4.43
5
1

Frank Tao, Plano TX; David Nurenberg, Dallas TX52.68%
3.32
2
1
Shirley Land - David Land, The Villages FL48.96%
2.49
3

Richard Lowry, Brownsville TX; Janet Fisher, Plano TX47.32%
1.87
4

James Orme, Chesapeake VA; Doris Riley, Norfolk VA46.28%

Thursday Senior Pairs - 28.0 Tables / Based on 27 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
10.36
1
1

Jessie Sanford, Falmouth NS; Hugh Shankel, Windsor NS60.26%
7.77
2
2

Tom Weeg - Heinz Gelles, Portland OR59.13%
5.83
3
3
1
Sue Williamson - Robert Williamson, Englewood CO57.13%
4.37
4


Jack Shartsis, Huntington Wds MI; Michael Flanagan, Scottsdale AZ56.73%
3.28
5


Beth Stuart, Houston TX; Jess Stuart, West Chester PA56.09%
2.79
6
4

Bruce Burns, Lincoln NE; Deana Liddy, Omaha NE55.37%
2.97
5
2
Esther Eastmure - Pamela Shuter, Toronto ON54.57%
2.23
6
3
Sandra Davis, Midland TX; Rita Shackelford, Horseshoe Bay TX54.41%
3.23

4
Jean Milligan - Percy Milligan, Dallas TX54.25%
1.25

5
Walter Still, New Braunfels TX; Grant Coon II, San Marcos TX49.60%
0.94

6
Mary Pennington, McKinney TX; Diane Klein, Dallas TX49.12%

Midnight Compact Knockout - 11 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.05
1
Joyce Neville, White Marsh VA; Tracy Brines, Suffolk VA; Brian Duran, Somerville MA; Lorraine Cable, Dorchester MA
6.04
2
Diana Marquardt, Del Mar CA; Shawn Abernethy, Seattle WA; McKenzie Myers, Portland OR; G S Jade Barrett, Vancouver WA
4.43
3
Barry Margolin, Arlington MA; Jeffrey Lehman, Newton Center MA; Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA; Denis Murphy, Belleville ON
3.62
4
Karen Tabak, Sugarland TX; Phyllis Crandall - Marsha Sachs, Sugar Land TX; Daksha Adhia, Missouri City TX

CHARITY PAIRS - 40.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
11.67
1


Margo Sinclair - Valentin Kovachev, New York NY62.82%
8.75
2
1

Frank Cardillo, Fairfax VA; J Louis Hortobagyi, Clearwater FL62.00%
6.56
3
2
1
Marie-Anne Johnson, Dallas TX; Cheri Staples, Houston TX61.06%
4.92
4


Muffie Gur, Leonardo NJ; William Esberg, Long Branch NJ59.62%
3.69
5


Suzanne Lebendig - Alan Le Bendig, Los Angeles CA59.47%
4.43
6
3

Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX; Bob Scallan, Dallas TX59.29%
3.32
4

Don Friedman - Michael Levin, San Francisco CA59.18%
2.68
5

Fred Chasalow, Millbrae CA; Michael Heymann, Fort Worth TX58.97%
2.72
6
2
Oyvind Tafjord - John Cissel, Eugene OR58.33%
2.04

3
Charles Wobbeking, Southlake TX; Remi Houle, Grapevine TX57.85%
1.77

4
Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX; Barbara Traphagen, Fort Worth TX57.05%
1.15

5
Judy Corey Edmiston - George Roach, Dallas TX56.82%
1.24

6
Shoshana Romano - Albert Romano, Haifa Israel56.73%

Tue-Thur Side Series - 33.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.52
1


Bill Barkley, New Bern NC; Elvera Levine, Charlotte NC67.15%
4.89
2
1
1
Wlodzimierz Wala - Andrzej Wilkosz, Krakow Poland66.51%
3.67
3


William Cook, Amarillo TX; Robert Craig, El Paso TX64.42%
3.64
4/5
2
2
Marianne Van Gelder, Monterey CA; Denise Cobb, Surrey BC63.78%
2.41
4/5


Harriette Buckman, Sarasota FL; William McFall, New Berlin WI63.78%
2.73
6
3
3
Reddy SP Poondla, Grand Prairie TX; Roger Arockiam, Grapevine TX62.66%
2.05
4

David Schultz, Washington DC; Grady Gravel, Pineville LA61.06%
1.73
5
4
Jan Popiel, Lexington MA; Murat Azizoglu, Concord MA56.09%
1.44
6
5
Joan Stanchek, Estero FL; Bud Hawkins, Mt Vernon IL55.61%
1.03

6
Dave Kuschel, Minot ND; Kim Caley, Bismarck ND54.97%

2nd Thu Eve Strat IMP Pr - 14.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.64
1


Kathy Newman - Bert Newman, West Bloomfield MI55.17
2.73
2
1

Anthony Toogood - Irene Toogood, Qualicum Beach BC40.42
2.28
3
2
1
Bradley Calcagni, Dobbs Ferry NY; Dexter Senft, Bedford NY40.33
1.54
4
3

John Mc Connell - Carol McConnell, Desoto TX38.17
1.82
5


Janise Saul - Donna Watkins, San Antonio TX27.67
1.37
6
4

Kenneth Dekker, Oklahoma City OK; Gary Straka, Union City OK26.58
1.71
5
2
Douglas Copley - Brian Copley, Oklahoma City OK24.08
1.28

3
Edward Hui, Richmond BC; Kenneth Ramsay, West Vancouver BC7.25
0.96

4
Larry Franz, Brownwood TX; Joe Harbour, Burleson TX-1.00

Dr Theodore Werb Open Prs - 35.0 Tables / Based on 44 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
18.90
1


Ann Roberts, Garland TX; M. Aslam Ansari, Dallas TX61.38%
14.18
2


Fred Hamilton, Las Vegas NV; Lynne Bronner, Los Angeles CA60.34%
10.63
3


Art Ardy Bakshian, Golden Valley MN; Randy Okubo, Saint Paul MN58.17%
7.97
4


Ed Lazarus, Baltimore MD; Ron Haack, New York NY57.98%
5.98
5


Bill Carlson, Minnetonka MN; Richard Ekstrum, Crystal MN57.85%
4.49
6


Michael Murphy, Dallas TX; Thomas Leberman, Plano TX57.21%
3.36
7


Margo Sinclair, New York NY; Joseph Byrnes, West Hempstead NY56.97%
7.38
1
1
Hal DeShong - Clint Schuhmacher, Austin TX53.61%
5.54
2
2
Mickey Tryon - Charles Gibson Jr, Arlington TX53.13%
4.15
3

Barbara Clinkscales, Fort Worth TX; Elizabeth Hudson, Arlington TX52.80%
3.11
4

Ronnie Frank, Saint Louis MO; Judith Inker, Wellesley Hills MA51.28%
2.64
5
3
Eric Sieg, Norman OK; Dolat Bhakta, Oklahoma City OK50.97%
2.64
6
4
Margarita Jaramillo, Miami FL; Alvaro Belancour, Medellin CO49.95%
1.49

5
Rita Fagan - Gordon Fagan, Flint MI48.85%

Tue-Thur A&E Side Game - 118.25 Tables / Based on 37 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
13.16
1
Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK124.36%
9.87
2
Harriette Buckman, Sarasota FL122.59%
7.40
3
William Cook, Amarillo TX121.63%
7.54
4/5
Walter Pease, Anchorage AK120.93%
7.54
4/5
Neal Martin, Anchorage AK120.93%
3.12
6
Mary Ann Miller, Alamogordo NM119.71%
5.96
7/8
Barbara McLendon, New York NY119.21%
5.96
7/8
Daniel Lavee, Thornhill ON119.21%

Educ Found KO Bracket 1 - 16 Tables / Based on 38 Tables

MPsRankNames
36.80
1
Gregory Roberts, Aiken SC; Hugh Brown Jr, Mc Cormick SC; Walter Fontaine, North Providenc RI; Bob Ayers, Roswell GA
27.60
2
Christopher Pisarra, Lafayette CA; Mike Bandler, Alamo CA; Michael Katz, San Ramon CA; Marjorie Michelin, Los Angeles CA; Nels Erickson, Sparks NV; Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA
18.40
3/4
G S Jade Barrett, Vancouver WA; Daniel Hoekstra, Portland OR; Veronica McMurdie - John McMurdie, Sacramento CA; Miguel Reygadas, Polanco Mexico
18.40
3/4
Cameron Doner, Richmond BC; Ari Greenberg, Malibu CA; Eugene Saxe, Briarcliff NY; Michael White, Atlanta GA; Sylvia Caley, Montreal QC

Educ Found KO Bracket 2 - 16 Tables / Based on 29 Tables

MPsRankNames
26.02
1
Daniel Lavee, Thornhill ON; Barbara McLendon, New York NY; Mark Teaford, Kapaa HI; Yasuko Shrenzel, Kihei HI; John Barth, Santa Cruz CA
19.52
2
Burrell Humphreys - Joy Humphreys - Frances Cohen - Marilyn Hirschhorn, Wayne NJ
13.01
3/4
Alan Resser, Chicago IL; William Charowhas, Marble Falls TX; Edward Nield, Westchester IL; Rachel Chittaro, Kildeer IL
13.01
3/4
Phyllis Fireman - Paul Fireman, Chestnut Hill MA; Dorothy Kelleher, Portland ME; Alan Walters, Naples FL
5.85
5/8
Bob Dale, Pensacola FL; Tommy Latham, White House TN; Joseph Collins, Ft Lauderdale FL; Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK
5.85
5/8
F. Marion Fletcher, Statesboro GA; Patricia Lacerva, Sumrall MS; Daniel Sellers Jr - Christie Sellers, Mobile AL; Carla Burke, Lillian AL

Educ Found KO Bracket 3 - 14 Tables / Based on 22 Tables

MPsRankNames
18.21
1
Steven Conrad, Manhasset NY; Henry Nelson, Zelienople PA; Jadwiga Polujan, Port Coquitlam BC; Robert Walters, White Rock BC
13.66
2
Richard Butrovich, Inola OK; Jeanne Lecker - Irwin Lecker, Wilmington NC; Dorothy Derr, Muskogee OK
9.11
3/4
Madhusudan Patel, Houston TX; Dilip Udeshi, Bensalem PA; Edward Wilson, Monsey NY; Paul Fagan, Suffern NY
9.11
3/4
John Taylor, Lago Vista TX; Sue Gerard, Mexico Mexico; Shirley Henry - Carol Nelson, Austin TX

Educ Found KO Bracket 4 - 13 Tables / Based on 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
13.43
1
Andrew McColl - Michael Hebbert, Pickering ON; Michael Wolf, New York NY; Glenn Young, Alexandria VA
10.07
2
Jeffrey Nash - Dorothy Netson - Lois Jones, Topeka KS; Judy Hildreth, Wamego KS
6.72
3/4
Robert Maul, Oklahoma City OK; Jerry Bowen, Dickinson TX; Charlotte Coon, Deer Park TX; Marisa Grossi, Seabrook TX
6.72
3/4
Mary Adams - Richard Cunningham - Jan Hart - David Pennington, Temple TX

Educ Found KO Bracket 5 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.86
1
Lynda Swenson - Gary Swenson, Wichita Falls TX; Vicki Quinn, Corte Madera CA; Margaret Callinan, Mill Valley CA
8.90
2
Randy Field, Overland Park KS; Bret Carrender, Blue Springs MO; Ruth Kenney, Alamo CA; Patsy Ruth Williams, Danville CA
5.93
3/4
Ronald Sears - Patricia Sears - Peggy Mc Clung, Fort Worth TX; Cornelia Friedman, Ft Worth TX
5.93
3/4
Diane Washabaugh, Aledo TX; Mary Jo Long - Ann Couch - Carolyn Marks, Fort Worth TX
2.67
5/8
Roger Ellingson - Connie Ellingson - Richard Chapman - Judy Chapman, Little Rock AR
2.67
5/8
Robert Nagy - Karen Nagy, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR; Barbara Blaine - Nancy Tracy, Little Rock AR

STRATIFIED SWISS TEAMS - 36 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
16.10
1


Wendy Dooley, Mississauga ON; Gerald La Flamme, Grnd-Bay-Wfld NB; Jimmy Pelham, North Baldwin NY; Roman Klein, Oakville ON140.00
12.08
2


George Bloomer - Judith Bloomer, Pittsboro NC; Ulker Mutlu - Bernard Bernstein, Clearwater FL136.00
9.06
3


Melanie Tucker - John Kranyak, New York NY; Agustin Madala, Buenos Aires Argentina; Guido Ferraro, Trana Italy134.00
6.79
4


Ellen Anten, Encino CA; Steve Gross, Westlake Vlg CA; Suzette Wynn - Steve Scott, Phoenix AZ129.00
10.04
5
1

J Wiegmann - Pamela Wiegmann, Lewisville TX; Bruce Brown, Denton TX; Othella Muzzio, Flower Mound TX127.00
7.53
6
2

Debbie Laing - Van Buchanan, Victoria BC; Robert Sparks, Fort Worth TX; Robert Bosley, Bellingham WA118.00
2.51
7/8


Genevieve Hewitt - Richard Hewitt, New York NY; Alan Walters, Naples FL; Robert Casey, Worcester MA110.00
5.65
7/8
3

Daniel Sellers Jr - Christie Sellers, Mobile AL; Patricia Lacerva, Sumrall MS; Carla Burke, Lillian AL110.00
4.24
4

Marcia Joy Varel - Milton Aston, Dallas TX; Carla Satterfield, St Pete Beach FL; Anna Alix, Houston TX108.00
3.18
5

Kathy Stanford, Leesburg FL; Linda Lee, Destin FL; Ellen Miller, Highland Park IL; Michael Kelley, Nellysford VA; Lynn Brown, Palm Coast FL106.00
2.38
6

Sally Sabo - Kay Enfield - Art McHaffie - Joy McHaffie, Santa Fe NM104.00
5.44

1
Mark McDermott, Syracuse NY; Gary Philips, Liverpool NY; Diane Dillman, Irving TX; Rebecca Deaux, Collierville TN102.00
4.08

2
Karen Tabak, Sugarland TX; Phyllis Crandall - Marsha Sachs, Sugar Land TX; Daksha Adhia, Missouri City TX92.00
3.06

3
Andy Villastrigo - Jay Thorne - Paula Wissman, San Antonio TX; James Robenson, Floresville TX83.00
2.30

4
Barbara Ahlers - Gloria Bridges, Evansville IN; Bernice Frederick, Elwood IL; John Galey, Dallas TX81.00

Thursday Zip Swiss Red - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.03
1
Barry Margolin, Arlington MA; Walter Fontaine, North Providenc RI; Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA; Jeffrey Lehman, Newton Center MA
2.27
2
Joshua Donn, Canoga Park CA; Erin Anderson, Regina SK; Tim Crank, Wheaton MD; Jason Feldman, San Diego CA; Ari Greenberg, Malibu CA; John Barth, Santa Cruz CA
1.52
3/4
Alan Copeland, Midland TX; Anton (Tony) Haddad, Houston TX; J Bagwell, Paris TX; Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX
1.52
3/4
Douglas Copley - Brian Copley, Oklahoma City OK; Dale Ginn, Yukon OK; Gary Straka, Union City OK

Thursday Zip Swiss Black - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.03
1
Robert Casey, Worcester MA; Alan Walters, Naples FL; J'Neane Huey, Fort Worth TX; Julie Zhu, Vero Beach FL
2.27
2
Anthony Toogood - Irene Toogood, Qualicum Beach BC; Marcie Heymann, New York NY; Barbara Seidenberg, White Plains NY
1.52
3/4
Maureen Wittels - Nancy Reader, Houston TX; Anne Murphy, Chesterton IN; Dolores Gerdes, Munster IN
1.52
3/4
Chris Janicki, ; Ahren Ames - Trevor Ames - Tony Ames, Minnetonka MN; John Kranyak, New York NY; Mike Develin, Berkeley CA

Rockwell Mixed Pairs - 78.0 Tables / Based on 148 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
100.00
1
Tom Kniest, University City MO; Karen Walker, Champaign IL2522.29
75.00
2
Kitty Cooper - Steven Cooper, Albuquerque NM2491.00
56.25
3
Jim Hall, Minneapolis MN; Melody Bi, Woodbury MN2456.91
44.44
4
Gary Macgregor - Heather Cutting, Portola Valley CA2449.33
40.00
5
Laurie Kranyak, Bay Village OH; Phillip Becker, Beachwood OH2415.43
36.36
6
Nancy Popkin, Saint Louis MO; Donald Stack, Overland Park KS2407.36
33.33
7
Scott Levine - Judi Radin, New York NY2402.68
30.77
8
Mark Dahl, Richmond VA; Shirley Presberg, Boca Raton FL2386.90
28.57
9
Eric Snow - Toni Snow, Houston TX2384.63
26.67
10
William Pettis, Silver Spring MD; Rozanne Pollack, Basking Ridge NJ2380.54
25.00
11
George Whitworth, Coarsegold CA; Shirley Blum, Fresno CA2371.12
23.53
12
Dave Westfall, Spokane WA; Sharon Colson, Kirkland WA2371.01
22.22
13
Phil Schaefer - Nell Schaefer, Los Angeles CA2362.00
21.05
14
Sally Wheeler - Buddy Hanby, Spring TX2360.57
20.00
15
Connie Goldberg, Merion Station PA; Wafik Abdou, Bakersfield CA2358.34
19.05
16
Linda Smith - Ron Smith, Hixson TN2355.06
18.18
17
Mary Orock - Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX2349.40
17.39
18
Mildred Breed, Austin TX; Richard Zeckhauser, Cambridge MA2326.18
16.67
19
Linda McGarry - Dennis McGarry, Stuart FL2323.77
16.00
20
John Fisher - Fran Beard, Dallas TX2303.96
15.38
21
Ellen Hessel - Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX2301.46
14.81
22
Sanda Enciu, Givataim 53106 Israel; Phillip Alder, Hobe Sound FL2298.91
14.29
23
Candace Griffey, Daytona Beach FL; Henry Meyer, Indn Riv Shrs FL2298.39
13.79
24
Claire Tornay, Palm Beach Gdns FL; Lewis Finkel, Jupiter FL2298.27
13.33
25
Rebecca Rogers, Las Vegas NV; John Grantham, Amarillo TX2297.33
12.90
26
Aaron Silverstein - Judith Bianco, New York NY2296.95
12.50
27
Ljudmila Kamenova, Cambridge MA; Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA2288.91
12.12
28
Joe Harris - Cindy Harris, Albuquerque NM2283.97
13.32
29
Bryan Maksymetz, Coquitlam BC; Debra Hyatt, Denver CO2279.07
11.43
30
Jennifer Williams, Wilton CT; Harold Feldheim, Hamden CT2255.91
11.11
31
Shawn Quinn, Richmond TX; Dan Morse, Houston TX2250.09
13.50
32
Mike Cappelletti, Hixson TN; Bronia Jenkins, Vero Beach FL2247.01
10.53
33
Magy Mohan, Huixquilucan Ed Mexico; Miguel Reygadas, Polanco Mexico2240.73
10.26
34
Betty Scull - Martin De Bruin, Egg Harbor Twp NJ2239.81
10.00
35
Georgiana Gates - August Plate, Houston TX2237.52
9.76
36
Elaine Landow - Craig Robinson, Lansdale PA2233.29
9.52
37
Susan Miller, Boca Raton FL; Michael Edwards, Rock Island IL2228.67
9.30
38
William Malesevich, Mayville WI; Joan Stein, Milwaukee WI2226.03
9.09
39
Steven Reuschlein, Middleton WI; Eileen Cripps, Madison WI2225.88
8.89
40
Jess Stuart - Lois Stuart, West Chester PA2220.54
8.70
41
Rosemary Shaw, Silver Spring MD; John Potter, Panama City FL2220.34
8.51
42
Aidan Ballantyne - Katrin Litwin, Burnaby BC2215.80
8.33
43
Beatrice Kemp - Richard Burton, Dacula GA2213.46
8.16
44
Sonia Kaplan, Tinton Falls NJ; Nan Wang, Eatontown NJ2212.00
8.00
45
Jane Segal, Villanova PA; Stephen Shane, White Plains NY2210.18
7.84
46
Joan Vigdor - Charles Wolpert, Boynton Beach FL2210.03
9.16
47
Lynne Schaeffer, W Bloomfield MI; Martin Hirschman, Southfield MI2210.01
7.55
48
Laura Brill - Rick Goldstein, White Plains NY2204.61
7.41
49
Maeve Mahon, New Canaan CT; Brett Adler, Westport CT2204.21

Wed NABC 49er Gold Event - 15.0 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.33
1
Eric Sieg, Norman OK; James Thompson, Oklahoma City OK61.25%
4.75
2
Nadine Barker - Suzie Herman, Fort Worth TX57.50%
3.12
3/4
Quin Rainbolt - Susan Pratt, Fort Worth TX57.08%
3.12
3/4
Lyn Davis - Mike Davis, Richardson TX57.08%
2.00
5
Joe Jewell - Gaylene Jewell, Houston TX56.04%
1.50
6
Jane Hendrix - Kathleen McCool, Breckenridge CO55.42%

K-MART KO BKT 1 - 16 Tables / Based on 43 Tables

MPsRankNames
40.63
1
Reese Milner, Los Angeles CA; Chris Compton, Dallas TX; Sam Lev, New York NY; Jacek Pszczola, Las Vegas NV; Steve Garner - Howard Weinstein, Sarasota FL
30.47
2
Rose Meltzer, Los Gatos CA; Kyle Larsen, San Francisco CA; Geir Helgemo, Trondheim Ca Norway; Alan Sontag, Gaithersburg MD; Roger Bates, Mesa AZ; Tor Helness, Oslo Norway
20.32
3/4
Yas Takeda - Joan Culbertson - Jim Culbertson, Hacienda Hgts CA; Subba Ravipudi, Downey CA; Ravi Bhalla, Berkeley CA; Yatindra Sahae, Carmel Valley CA
20.32
3/4
Janet Colchamiro - Mel Colchamiro, Merrick NY; Betty Bloom - Steve Bloom, Duanesburg NY

K-MART KO BKT 2 - 15 Tables / Based on 31 Tables

MPsRankNames
27.92
1
John Spessard - Joe Cointment III, Dallas TX; G Rhoades - Leonard Schaen, Fairfield Bay AR
20.94
2
James Bauer - Peggy Duffey, Dallas TX; Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Judith Northup, Irving TX
13.96
3/4
Daniel Lavee, Thornhill ON; Barbara McLendon, New York NY; John Barth, Santa Cruz CA; Mike Develin, Berkeley CA
13.96
3/4
Jack Borenstein - Murray Berger - Kevin Podsiadlik - James Lilly, Dallas TX; Jim Clark, Double Oak TX; Ned Nolte, Fort Worth TX

K-MART KO BKT 3 - 16 Tables / Based on 27 Tables

MPsRankNames
20.96
1
John Dimmer - Kathleen Dimmer, Cordova TN; Marvin Skaggs - Cecile Skaggs, Memphis TN
15.72
2
Barbara Fine, Setauket NY; Lindsay Pearlman, New York NY; James Bochsler, Davenport FL; Maurice Cahm, Surrey England; Ian Kidger, Port of Spain Trinidad & Tobago
10.48
3/4
Douglas Keller, San Francisco CA; Latricia McConnell, San Diego CA; Marjorie Wendell, Axtell NE; Marietta Miller, Gothenburg NE
10.48
3/4
Jack Tidball, Rison AR; Jane Dickey, Little Rock AR; Allen Pearlman, Dallas TX; Shary Watson, Corsicana TX
4.72
5/8
Bert Onstott III - Katherine Onstott, Stafford TX; Norman Gautier - Joyce Gautier, The Woodlands TX

K-MART KO BKT 4 - 16 Tables / Based on 22 Tables

MPsRankNames
15.88
1
Michele Brown - Ann Williams - Patricia Barham, Monroe LA; Patricia Howard, West Monroe LA
11.91
2
Pam Phillips, Austin TX; Jean Higgins, Lewisville TX; Marlene Round, Bedford TX; Lynn Dellangelo, Colleyville TX
7.94
3/4
Duaine Benard, Redford MI; Sarah Hardin, Montgomery TX; Don Morgan, Houston TX; Jean Carpenter, Harbor Springs MI
7.94
3/4
Barbara Courtright - Robert Arnett, Houston TX; Kathy Irene Tuggle, League City TX; Sandra Parker, Sugar Land TX

K-MART KO BKT 5 - 15 Tables / Based on 17 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.69
1
Bobby Haggard - M. Voncel Haggard - Donald Smeltzer - Valerie Smeltzer, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
9.52
2
Ann Overfield - Glen Terrell, Arlington TX; Linda Madding - Helen Nelson, Grand Prairie TX
6.35
3/4
Patricia Reynolds - Robert Preece - Dorothy Ivy, Dallas TX; Therese Milford, Frisco TX
6.35
3/4
Sharon Wallack - Marsha Sandersen - Deanna Nesbit, Indianapolis IN; Joyce Brandt, Zionsville IN

K-MART KO BKT 6 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.43
1
David Dickson - Laura Dickson, Austin TX; Callie Weller - Ellen Heck, Dallas TX
7.07
2
Mary Calise, Cordillera CO; Diane Newsom, Avon CO; Madelaine Kleinman - Robert Kleinman, Vail CO
4.72
3/4
Alma Farley - Robert Clarke - Judy Mays, Richardson TX; Helen Skiles, Plano TX
4.72
3/4
Jim Harp - J Reagan Dixon - Donna McKay - Jim Farmer, Dallas TX

DUPEY COMPACT KO BKT 1 - 16 Tables / Based on 55 Tables

MPsRankNames
24.92
1
Paul Ivaska, Las Vegas NV; Jon Baldursson, Hafnarfjordur Iceland; Thorlakur Jonsson, 200 Kopavogur Iceland; Tony Kasday, Puyallup WA
18.69
2
Kent Mignocchi, Bronx NY; Kevin Bathurst - Aaron Silverstein - Judith Bianco, New York NY
13.71
3
Robert White, Raleigh NC; Michael Kovacich, Stone Mountain GA; Nancy Popkin, Saint Louis MO; Donald Stack, Overland Park KS
11.21
4
Leonard Helman, Santa Fe NM; Vladislav Isporski, Sofia Bulgaria; Valentin Kovachev, New York NY; Pony Nehmert, Wiesbaden Germany

DUPEY COMPACT KO BKT 2 - 15 Tables / Based on 43 Tables

MPsRankNames
20.32
1
David Maidman - Marin Marinov, New York NY; Ruman Nenov Trendafilov - Kalin Karaivanov, Varna Bulgaria
15.24
2
Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX; Bill Staats, Southlake TX; Nancy Kornegay - Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
11.18
3
William Arlinghaus, Ann Arbor MI; Susan Parnes, Flint MI; Marilyn Maddox, Pleasant Ridge MI; David Swarthout, Detroit MI
9.14
4
Robert Casey, Worcester MA; Frank Mastrola, Swansea MA; Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA; Ljudmila Kamenova, Cambridge MA

DUPEY COMPACT KO BKT 3 - 16 Tables / Based on 39 Tables

MPsRankNames
17.75
1
Randy Thompson, Albuquerque NM; B Spector, Springfield VA; Bruce Keidan, Pittsburgh PA; Helene Bauman, Arlington VA
13.31
2
Burrell Humphreys - Joy Humphreys, Wayne NJ; Eli Schneider - Cynthia Schneider, East Brunswick NJ
9.76
3
Helen Raleigh - Robert Heitzman Jr, Suffern NY; Rachael Moller - David Gurvich, Brooklyn NY
7.99
4
Terry Currie, Houston TX; Helen Hackner, Willowdale ON; David Horner, Carrollton TX; Jerry Bigler, Austin TX

DUPEY COMPACT KO BKT 4 - 16 Tables / Based on 34 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.85
1
Paul Nimmons, Houston TX; Louis Sachar, Austin TX; Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX; Marilou Powell, Round Rock TX
11.14
2
Charlotte Anderson, Madison WI; Merle Stetser, Honolulu HI; Constance Sackville, Vero Beach FL; Hansford Rowe, Newhall CA
8.17
3
Tracy Brines, Suffolk VA; Joyce Neville, White Marsh VA; Doug Anderson, Quincy MA; Carole Weinstein, Acton MA
6.68
4
Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA; Susan Rhoades - Bob Johnson, Pasadena CA; Bud Biswas, Lexington MA

DUPEY COMPACT KO BKT 5 - 16 Tables / Based on 30 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.19
1
Brady Allen - Shaun Chooi - Joe Clark, Dallas TX; James Woeber Jr, Carrollton TX
9.14
2
Edward Hui, Richmond BC; Kenneth Ramsay, West Vancouver BC; Loretta Green, Dodd City TX; Stephen Czecha, Potomac MD
6.70
3
La Quitta Talbot - Herbert Fallin Jr, Alexandria VA; Martha Lackey, Mc Lean VA; David Schultz, Washington DC
5.49
4
Carol Frank, Burbank CA; Stephen Brauss, Saint Louis MO; Janet Garthe, Suttons Bay MI; Jennifer Gianera, San Diego CA

DUPEY COMPACT KO BKT 6 - 16 Tables / Based on 27 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.76
1
V Netherwood - A Netherwood - Margaret Young, Cincinnati OH; Richard Morey, Seattle WA
8.07
2
Virginia Ray, Meadowlakes TX; Shirley Naumann, Marble Falls TX; Betty Duckwall - Sally Werts, Fort Myers FL
5.92
3
Anthony Toogood - Irene Toogood, Qualicum Beach BC; Sue Gerard, Mexico Mexico; John Taylor, Lago Vista TX
4.84
4
Deb Phillips, N Little Rock AR; William Walker, Houston TX; Joyce Thornton - Kay Loss, Little Rock AR

DUPEY COMPACT KO BKT 7 - 16 Tables / Based on 24 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.96
1
Bert Sheldon, San Antonio TX; P Sitz, Anoka MN; Lorraine Little - Shirley Prewitt, Fort Worth TX
6.72
2
Lawton Hutchison - George Richards - Ellen Meyer, Austin TX; Wiley McMinn III, Cedar Park TX
4.93
3
Karen Nimmons, Houston TX; Alfred Fortier III, Katy TX; Jeffrey Brown, The Woodlands TX; Lana Guise, Sugar Land TX
4.03
4
Charles Collins - Marion Collins - Sarah Webster, Magnolia TX; Gladys Barley, Wichita Falls TX

DUPEY COMPACT KO BKT 9 - 12 Tables / Based on 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.30
1
Ivanette Dennis - Barbara O'Dell, Richardson TX; Charles Morse - Nancy Morse, Mc Kinney TX
3.98
2
Larry Tunnell - Charlotte Tunnell, Mc Kinney TX; Travis Roten - Judy Matlock, Richardson TX
2.92
3
Serl Zimmerman - Steven Lipson, Palm Desert CA; Carol Raizen - Morris Raizen, Winnipeg MB
2.39
4
Mark McDermott, Syracuse NY; Gary Philips, Liverpool NY; Mary Kocurek - David McCarron, Austin TX

DUPEY COMPACT KO BKT 10 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.71
1
Greg Schepens - Greg Giem - David Hettema - Terry Richardson, Austin TX
3.53
2
Gary Goodman, Mansfield TX; Thomas Goodman - Robert Scanland, Arlington TX; Edwin Roof, Bedford TX
2.59
3
Barbara Traphagen, Fort Worth TX; Neal Kleiner, San Pedro CA; James Poitras - Patricia Poitras, St Cloud FL
2.12
4
Joe Dean - Donna Dean, Keller TX; Melvin Ball - Gay Nell Ball, Hurst TX

DUPEY COMPACT CONSO #1 - 8 Tables / Based on 33 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.71
1
H Jay Sloofman, Ardsley NY; Petra Hamman - Bob Hamman, Dallas TX; Nancy Passell, Plano TX
8.03
2
John Potter, Panama City FL; Jim Barrow, Lake Charles LA; Barbara Heller, Decatur GA; Don Caton, Pensacola FL
5.89
3
Bob Carteaux, Fort Wayne IN; Barry Harper, Regina SK; Shelba Parmley - Britain Beezley, Oklahoma City OK

DUPEY COMPACT CONSO #2 - 7 Tables / Based on 24 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.47
1
Katrin Litwin - Aidan Ballantyne, Burnaby BC; Gerry Marshall, Calgary AB; Hendrik Sharples, Brush Prairie WA
6.35
2
Jacqueline Sincoff, Saint Louis MO; Eunice Portnoy, Boca Raton FL; Gary Bush, Dallas TX; James Gordon, S Burlington VT
4.66
3
Ed Howard, Lawrence KS; Paul White, Edmond OK; Phillip Kielpinski, Amarillo TX; Phil Hook, Atlanta GA

DUPEY COMPACT CONSO #3 - 8 Tables / Based on 23 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.62
1
Nancy Zakim, Kentfield CA; Peter Petruzzellis - John Collins, Toronto ON; Martin Morris, Wheeling IL
5.72
2
Donald Sache, Delta BC; Peter Morse, North Vancouver BC; Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB; Perry Khakhar, Edmonton AB
4.19
3
Richard Ferrin, Washington DC; Diane Walker, Gaithersburg MD; Ellen Cherniavsky, Silver Spring MD; Eugene Kales, Arlington VA

DUPEY COMPACT CONSO #4 - 8 Tables / Based on 20 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.86
1
Steven Conrad, Manhasset NY; Ruth Stober, Great Neck NY; Jadwiga Polujan, Port Coquitlam BC; Irina Ladyzhensky, Ellenton FL
5.15
2
Donald Sloter - Freda Thornbrough, Omaha NE; Tommy Latham, White House TN; Bob Dale, Pensacola FL
3.77
3
Thomas Corlett - Ethel Corlett, Waco TX; James La Fountain, Temple TX; Pam Lashelle, Round Rock TX

DUPEY COMPACT CONSO #5 - 8 Tables / Based on 17 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.17
1
Jack Hargrove, Leesburg FL; Evelyn Kleinsasser, Alachua FL; Sandra Wirtz, Clyde MI; Michael Kelley, Nellysford VA
4.63
2
William Atteberry, Clearwater FL; Leelyn Main, St Petersburg FL; Sally Sabo - Art McHaffie, Santa Fe NM
3.39
3
Stephen Babin, Normal IL; Bobbie Straker, Pekin IL; Gladys Hardcastle - Kenneth Hardcastle, Atlanta GA

DUPEY COMPACT CONSO #6 - 8 Tables / Based on 15 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.55
1
Suzanne Nichols - Grady Nichols, Diamondhead MS; Patricia Lacerva, Sumrall MS; Carla Burke, Lillian AL
4.16
2
Bill Perry, Tupelo MS; Paul Wright Jr, Mt Pleasant SC; Linda Luther, N Charleston SC; Carol Fielder, Jackson MS
3.05
3
Carl Spencer, Farmington NM; Sally Thomas, Aztec NM; Jay Armstrong, Albuquerque NM; John Bronson, Lopez Island WA

DUPEY COMPACT CONSO #7 - 8 Tables / Based on 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.00
1
Wanda Ives - Joan Currie, Edmond OK; Kay Ridgley, Oklahoma City OK; Dale Ginn, Yukon OK
3.75
2
David Wicks, Houston TX; Nandlal Khatri, Sugar Land TX; Rajesh Seth, The Woodlands TX; Carol Griffin, Walnut Creek CA
2.75
3
Kenneth Dekker, Oklahoma City OK; Eileen Kotecki, Saratoga CA; Marilyn Pimperton, Belt MT; Gary Straka, Union City OK

DUPEY COMPACT CONSO #8 - 6 Tables / Based on 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.30
1
Phyllis Bishop, Loveland OH; Susan Hermans, West Chester OH; Somers Collins - Missy McCain, Little Rock AR
3.23
2
David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX; Penny Mixon - Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX; Joseph Gill, Richardson TX

DUPEY COMPACT CONSO #9 - 6 Tables / Based on 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.87
1
Kevin Pheiffer, Dallas TX; Cecil Parsons - Bonnie Shea, Plano TX; Patricia Marchman, Garland TX
2.90
2
Katherine Tyler - Janet Revennaugh, Horseshoe Bay TX; Richard Muse, Hornell NY; Gary Christenson, Livonia NY
2.13
3
Sam Sneed Jr - Sarah Wright, Odessa TX; James Tunnell - Gayle Tunnell, San Francisco CA

DUPEY COMPACT CONSO #10 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.43
1
Karen Vlach - Frank Vlach, Trophy Club TX; John Moore - Nora Moore, Southlake TX
2.57
2
Carol Scott - Elizabeth Hutchison, Fort Worth TX; Jeri Quinton - Ken Quinton, Ft Worth TX
1.89
3
Pat Beattie - Catherine Patchett - Sheila Cook, ; Mira Rowe, Newhall CA

DUPEY COMPACT KO BKT 8 - 16 Tables / Based on 21 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.59
1
Paul Holmes, Champaign IL; Eric Gettleman, Normal IL; John Cissel - Oyvind Tafjord, Eugene OR
5.69
2
Lue Waddle - Adele Hudgins - Nancy Harralson - Carolyn Schendle, Dallas TX
4.17
3
Peter Hanson, Houston TX; Polly Schoning, Manhattan KS; Molly Cusano, Hobe Sound FL; Robert Tully, White Hall AR
3.42
4
Barbara Thomson - Jimmy Lambert - Helen Gregg - Sally Mc Clung, Dallas TX
2.28
5
Ted Poritz - Carol Poritz, W Palm Beach FL; Brion Keller - Ellen Keller, Binghamton NY

2Fri 9AM Side Series - 19.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.40
1


Lesley Davis, Phoenix AZ; Frank Leonard, Tempe AZ60.71%
3.79
2
1
1
Kathryn Johnson, Baker LA; Gladys Barley, Wichita Falls TX60.42%
2.49
3/4
2/3

Doug Anderson, Quincy MA; Tracy Brines, Suffolk VA60.12%
2.49
3/4
2/3
2
Susan Hankins - Dale Hankins, Bakersfield CA60.12%
1.60
5
4

Loren Ameen, Marquette MI; Jane Stephens, Clinton OK59.52%
1.79
6
5
3
Govind Narayan - Mark Gospodnetic, Richmond VA57.44%
1.35
6
4
James Poitras - Patricia Poitras, St Cloud FL55.06%
1.01

5
Carl Spencer, Farmington NM; Sally Thomas, Aztec NM53.87%
0.76

6
Donald Jackson, Kerrville TX; Charlene Goodman, Flint TX52.98%

2nd Friday Fast Open Prs - 20.0 Tables / Based on 35 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
15.75
1


Carl Nelson - Abigail Nichols, Washington DC59.91%
11.81
2


William Vinson, Boynton Beach FL; Vincent Messina, Wolfeboro NH58.63%
8.86
3


Richard Anderson, Regina SK; Jay Baum, Germantown TN58.48%
6.64
4


Ross Rainwater - Jackie Jarigese, Vancouver WA57.23%
4.98
5


Eric Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL; Jeff Meckstroth, Tampa FL57.01%
3.74
6


Jim Overcasher, East Canton OH; Dan Roseberry, Dover OH56.40%
2.80
7


Shome Mukherjee, Randolph MA; William Hunter, Reading MA55.61%
5.90
1

Frank Tao, Plano TX; Lynne Wood, Richardson TX54.02%
4.43
2

Jayne Paquette - Randolph Osstyn, Marquette MI53.85%
3.96
3
1
Sandra Davis, Midland TX; Rita Shackelford, Horseshoe Bay TX53.25%
3.11
4
2
Alfredo Ringel - Deborah Ringel, Guadalajara Mexico52.96%
2.23
5
3
Kay Jones, The Villages FL; Jesse Laird, Ft Lauderdale FL52.23%
1.67
6
4
Jane Smith, Flatts Bermuda; Gertrude Barker, Warwick Bermuda50.45%

2nd Friday Seniors - 29.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
10.92
1


Barbara Flanagan - Renay Danto Weiner, Scottsdale AZ60.98%
8.19
2


Gail Wells, Plano TX; Michael Walrath, Keller TX60.82%
6.61
3
1
1
Matthew Albrecht - Rosemary Albrecht, Rhinebeck NY59.70%
4.61
4


Beth Stuart, Houston TX; Jess Stuart, West Chester PA58.97%
3.46
5


Zeke Jabbour, Boca Raton FL; Donald Rumelhart, Ann Arbor MI58.81%
3.26
6


Melvin Marcus, Waltham MA; Rolf Paul, Needham MA58.41%
4.96
2

John Cagney - Edith Cagney, Frankfort IL58.25%
3.72
3

Tom Weeg - Heinz Gelles, Portland OR54.97%
2.79
4

Bobbi Kauffman, Katy TX; Grace Hunt, Dallas TX54.73%
2.55
5

Lee Huber, Rockwall TX; Edward Freiter, Kingwood TX53.29%
1.57
6

Bill Carlson, Minnetonka MN; Barry Martin, Dallas TX52.80%
3.11

2
Esther Eastmure - Pamela Shuter, Toronto ON50.80%
2.33

3
Peggy Birzer - Barbara Stiff, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR50.40%
1.75

4
Arnold Grushkin - Beverly Grushkin, Westport CT49.36%
1.68

5/6
Jan Keller, Paradise CA; Philip Eyre, Forest Ranch CA49.28%
1.15

5/6
Andy Villastrigo, San Antonio TX; James Robenson, Floresville TX49.28%

Fri-Sun Side Game Series - 25.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.31
1


Hjordis Eythorsdottir, Huntsville AL; Tadashi Yoshida, Tokyo 168 Japan69.44%
3.98
2


Norberto Bocchi - Ercole Bove, Milano Italy63.89%
4.70
3
1
1
James Easterling, Casselberry FL; Jane Montgomery, Madison WI60.42%
3.53
4
2

Randolph Worsham - Helen Worsham, Dallas TX60.26%
2.64
5
3

Donald Kurson - Phyllis Fireman, Chestnut Hill MA59.30%
2.62
6
4
2
Nancy Ford, Brandon MS; Pat Scanlon, Jackson MS58.65%
1.96
5
3
Houston Holmes Jr - Fonse Ragland, Dallas TX55.29%
1.96
6
4
Douglas Spiker, Henrietta NY; Lewis Rothberg, Pittsford NY54.86%
1.68

5
Kathy Rolfe - Eric Rolfe, Lake Winnebago MO54.40%
0.83

6
Marian Strickland, Glenview IL; Michaele Olesen, Scottsdale AZ53.85%

Fri - Sun Side Game #2 - 23.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.01
1


Kay Enfield, Santa Fe NM; William Nabors, Colorado Spgs CO64.35%
4.25
2
1
1
Marcia Beilin - Patricia Gold, New York NY61.57%
3.19
3
2

Barb Lillie - Robert Neudorf, Winnipeg MB59.95%
2.39
4
3

Susan Jackowitz - Nancy Turner, New York NY58.80%
1.59
5


Derrell Childs, Garland TX; Marilyn Arnold, San Antonio TX58.33%
1.96
6
4

Larry Washburn, The Woodlands TX; Wayne Christensen Jr, Laporte TX57.64%
2.27
5
2
Larry Franz, Brownwood TX; Joe Harbour, Burleson TX56.94%
1.37
6

Jayne Paquette - Randolph Osstyn, Marquette MI56.48%
1.70

3
Inger Lise Blount, Horseshoe Bay TX; Jeanette Hughes, Marble Falls TX55.32%
1.28

4
Anne Murphy, Chesterton IN; Dolores Gerdes, Munster IN55.09%
1.24

5
Kathy Rolfe - Eric Rolfe, Lake Winnebago MO52.55%
0.87

6
Leighton Le Gros - Ernie Beckley, Memphis TN50.23%

NABC+ Womens Pairs - 26.0 Tables / Based on 45 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
75.00
1
Sylvia Moss - Judi Radin, New York NY819.03
56.25
2
Cathy Strauch, San Diego CA; G. Margie Gwozdzinsky, New York NY809.72
42.19
3
Joan Jackson, Dallas TX; Nell Cahn, Shreveport LA809.39
33.33
4
Lynn Deas, Schenectady NY; Betty Ann Kennedy, Shreveport LA783.03
30.00
5
Karen McCallum, US; Kerri Sanborn, Stony Point NY778.43
27.27
6
Jenni Hartsman, Kennesaw GA; Sanda Enciu, Givataim 53106 Israel771.32
25.00
7
Diane Shannon, Saratoga CA; Frances Dickman, San Jose CA765.39
23.08
8
Candace Griffey, Daytona Beach FL; Joan Eaton, North York ON761.50
21.43
9
Kathy Baum, Germantown TN; Peg Waller, Eden Prairie MN750.79
20.00
10
Cynthia Hinckley, Guayanabo PR; Diana Schuld, Glen Head NY732.47
18.75
11
Linda Lewis, Sioux Falls SD; Pam Wittes, Venice CA731.02
17.65
12
Sue Weinstein, Las Vegas NV; Cheri Bjerkan, Elmhurst IL727.72
16.67
13
Lisa Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL; Joann Glasson, Pennington NJ715.70
15.79
14
Barbara Sartorius, Lake Hiawatha NJ; Sharon Hait, Livingston NJ713.89
15.00
15
Tobi Sokolow, Austin TX; June Deutsch, Aventura FL709.35
14.29
16
Gail Bell, King of Prussia PA; Bobbie Gomer, Willow Grove PA706.35
13.64
17
Nancy Molesworth, Croton Hdsn NY; Rhoda Prager, Allentown PA702.39
13.04
18
Georgiana Gates, Houston TX; Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX699.19
12.50
19
Gene Keidan, Pittsburgh PA; Mary Vickers, Apex NC698.22
12.00
20
Marilyn Loesberg, Rancho Mirage CA; Debbie Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY696.59
11.54
21
Joan Van Geffen - Jean Talbot, Metairie LA694.83
11.11
22
Barbara Sonsini, Woodside CA; Rhoda Walsh, Palm Desert CA694.45
10.71
23
Laurie Vogel - Gail Greenberg, New York NY693.31
10.34
24
Sylvia Caley, Montreal QC; Marjorie Michelin, Los Angeles CA691.80
10.00
25
Kathleen Sulgrove, Twinsburg OH; Linda Perlman, Lake Park FL684.82
9.68
26
Judy Kay-Wolff, Las Vegas NV; Jane Segal, Villanova PA674.18
9.38
27
Shawn Quinn, Richmond TX; Anita Cokins, Austin TX672.58
9.09
28
Laurie Kranyak, Bay Village OH; Linda McGarry, Stuart FL667.24
8.82
29
Jacqui Mitchell - Lynne Tarnopol, New York NY665.23
8.57
30
Cookie Hoberman, Omaha NE; Peggy Kaplan, Minnetonka MN660.82
8.33
31
Rose-Marie Loughnane, Lafayette Hill PA; Lois Stuart, West Chester PA658.73

Friday Evening Swiss Team - 69 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
11.25
1


Debbie Benner - Arthur Crystal, Fairfield CT; Anne Fidelman - Dianna Gittelman, Houston TX107.00
8.44
2


Richard Schmieder - Jyme Schmieder, Boerne TX; Jean Barkas, Laguna Woods CA; Lowell Andrews, Huntington Bch CA99.00
5.54
3/4


Robert McNeil, San Francisco CA; Gene Simpson, San Rafael CA; Harriette Buckman, Sarasota FL; Michael Katz, San Ramon CA; Richard Anderson, Regina SK; Jay Baum, Germantown TN98.00
5.54
3/4


Joyce Hampton, Blythewood SC; Lucas Lebioda, Columbia SC; Wlodzimierz Wala - Andrzej Wilkosz, Krakow Poland98.00
7.58
5
1

Carole Price - C David Mitchell - Bette Allen - Cecelia Zachar, San Antonio TX91.00
2.34
6/7


Carol Schoenhals, Lubbock TX; Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX; Charlotte Blaiss, Cordova TN; Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX88.00
2.34
6/7


Phil Schwarz - Judy Schwarz, Lakeville MN; Randy Okubo, Saint Paul MN; Richard Ekstrum, Crystal MN88.00
5.69
2

Mark Smid, Waxahachie TX; Jimmy Reynolds, Arlington TX; Nancy Peterson, Euless TX; Neal Shores, Fort Worth TX86.00
4.26
3
1
Dion Dubois, Dallas TX; John Overstreet, Carrollton TX; Phyllis Hedges - Robert Hedges, Los Alamos NM85.00
3.20
4

Ingvar Johansson, Orebro 7 Sweden; Elaine Wood, Southlake TX; Bob Scallan, Dallas TX; Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX79.00
2.40
5

George Cowart - Gayle Cowart, Richardson TX; Catherine Bertrand - Jerry Bertrand, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR78.00
2.79
6/7
2/3
Jesse Laird, Ft Lauderdale FL; Kay Jones, The Villages FL; Grant Sutton, Lawrence KS; Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX71.00
2.79
6/7
2/3
David Shafer, Richland MI; Robert Vander Putten - Jana George, Rio Rancho NM; Barbara Harris, Kalamazoo MI71.00
1.79

4
Nora Oliver, South Orleans MA; Bob Marvin, Fort Worth TX; Bobby Hodges, Pantego TX; Michael Purkiss, Desoto TX70.00
1.18

5/6
Robert Reiley - Susan Reiley, Great Falls MT; Shirley Jobes, Wilmington NC; Sharon Fauss, La Grange CA64.00
1.18

5/6
Colleen Posey - Brooke Coffman - Richard Posey, Wortham TX; Sue Pisanelli, Parma OH64.00

Lebhar IMP Pairs - 65.0 Tables / Based on 119 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
125.00
1
Fred Gitelman, Las Vegas NV; Geoff Hampson, Los Angeles CA103.42
93.75
2
Michael Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY; Ralph Katz, Hinsdale IL90.50
70.31
3
Russell Ekeblad, Providence RI; Alfredo Versace, Rome Italy87.50
55.56
4
Bas Dryver, Rotterdam NL; Sjoert Brink, Rotterdam 30 NL87.39
50.00
5
Jaggy Shivdasani - Winthrop Allegaert, New York NY80.72
45.45
6
Bryan Maksymetz, Coquitlam BC; Mike Cappelletti, Hixson TN79.11
41.67
7
Drew Casen, Las Vegas NV; Jim Krekorian, New York NY69.71
38.46
8
Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA; Iftikhar Baqai, Irvine CA69.26
35.71
9
Ron Gerard, White Plains NY; John Sutherlin, Dallas TX67.26
33.33
10
John Zilic, Houston TX; Michael Dalton, Carrollton TX63.03
31.25
11
Jerry Helms - Robert Bitterman, Charlotte NC58.57
29.41
12
Mark Feldman, New York NY; Bart Bramley, Dallas TX58.34
27.78
13
Richard Schwartz, East Elmhurst NY; Tarek Sadek, Cairo Egypt56.30
26.32
14
Steve Weinstein, Andes NY; Robert Levin, Bronx NY54.51
25.00
15
Ed Schulte, Tampa FL; Jeffrey Hand, Casselberry FL51.47
23.81
16
Cameron Doner, Richmond BC; Bernace De Young, Miami FL48.53
22.73
17
Bruce Rogoff, Upper Grandview NY; Barry Rigal, New York NY47.16
21.74
18
John Morris, Atlanta GA; Mike Cappelletti Sr, Alexandria VA46.74
20.83
19
Timothy Frick - Marilyn LaFleur, Tulsa OK46.64
20.00
20
Lawrence Lau - Brett Adler, Westport CT45.21
19.23
21
David Bakhshi, London England; Gary Cohler, Miami FL45.01
18.52
22
Rita Ellington, Aventura FL; Martin Caley, Montreal QC41.47
17.86
23
Gary Russell - Robert Russell, New York NY40.85
17.24
24
John Russell, North Barringto IL; Claude Vogel, Chicago IL39.89
16.40
25/26
Zia Mahmood, New York NY; Walid Elahmady, Cairo Egypt39.73
16.40
25/26
Z Nagy - Bobby Richman, Adelaide Australia39.73
15.63
27
Thomas Carmichael, Kennesaw GA; Dan Gerstman, Buffalo NY39.52
15.76
28
Marshall Miles, Redlands CA; Steve Goldstein, Montreal QC39.21
16.90
29
Ken Cohen, Philadelphia PA; Keith Garber, Las Vegas NV38.99
14.29
30
Mark Aquino, Jamaica Plain MA; Simon Kantor, Agawam MA38.68
13.89
31
Krzysztof Jassem - Krzysztof Martens, Poland36.67
13.51
32
Linda Smith - Ron Smith, Hixson TN35.86
13.16
33
George Whitworth, Coarsegold CA; Shirley Blum, Fresno CA34.22
12.82
34
Franklin Lowenthal, Pleasanton CA; Gary Macgregor, Portola Valley CA34.14
12.50
35
Michael Yuen, Vancouver BC; Bradley Bart, Burnaby BC33.15
12.20
36
John Onstott, New Orleans LA; Garey Hayden, Tucson AZ32.40
11.90
37
Les Bart - Gloria Silverman Bart, Bradenton FL32.32
11.63
38
Stephen Stewart, Overland Park KS; Paul Theroff, Kansas City KS29.50
16.53
39
Berry Westra, Krmpen Den Yssel; Vincent Ramondt, Alphen Ran Den27.85
11.11
40
Jack Hawthorne, Phoenix AZ; Paul Spear, Surprise AZ27.43
10.87
41
Jeff Fang, Arcadia CA; Erez Hendelman, New York NY27.08
10.64
42
Robert Cappelli, Bloomfield MI; Michael D Alioto, Birmingham MI26.69
10.42
43
G Venkatesh, Los Altos CA; Kanningat Krishnakumar, Chennai 6 India26.66
18.20
44
Stephen Landen, Ellicott City MD; Pratap Rajadhyaksha, Powell OH26.58
15.96
45
Jim Mahaffey, Winter Park FL; Mark Lair, Canyon TX26.53
9.80
46
Eli Borok - Lois Borok, Los Angeles CA25.99
9.62
47
Daniella von Arnim, D-68766 Hockenhe Germany; Sabine Auken, Charlottenlund 2 Denmark25.90
9.43
48
Darrell Keel - Steve Bruno, Peoria AZ25.56
9.30
49
Allan Siebert, Little Rock AR; Randy Pettit, Marietta GA24.88

Stratified Open Pair - 62.0 Tables / Based on 77 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
26.97
1


Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA; Eric Leong, Oakland CA68.49%
20.23
2


Chuck Said, Nashville TN; Harvey Brody, San Francisco CA65.60%
15.17
3


Sheila Ekeblad, Providence RI; Michael Seamon, Aventura FL60.75%
12.10
4
1
1
Wenjie Deng, Mercer Island WA; Dong Yan, Sammamish WA60.34%
8.53
5


Robert Oslin, Chicago IL; Muhammad Abedi, Hanover Park IL59.04%
6.40
6


Deborah Avery, Champaign IL; Martha Leary, Urbana IL58.73%
9.08
7
2
2
Ramachandran Ramjee, Summit NJ; Michael Flaster, Tenafly NJ58.53%
4.09
8


Allan Falk, Okemos MI; Peter Friedland, Los Altos CA58.09%
3.00
9


Martin Hinds, Bakersfield CA; Lew Levy, Houston TX57.50%
6.81
3
3
W Turner - Jane Turner, College Station TX57.13%
5.10
4
4
Jon Greiman, Plainfield IL; Tom Willson, Oak Park IL54.94%
3.83
5

Patricia Livers, Chapel Hill NC; Sarah Kuykendall, Portland OR54.09%
2.87
6

Dewitt Hudson Jr - Dee Berg, Arlington TX54.01%
2.84

5
Joe Cameron, Irving TX; G Brantz, Plano TX53.35%
2.64

6
Dennis Ryan - Barbara Tysdahl, Menomonie WI53.18%

Red Ribbon Pairs - 52.0 Tables / Based on 101 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
70.00
1
B Trelford - Chris Buchanan, Edmonton AB1790.38
52.50
2
Mansoor Gowani, San Jose CA; V Everett Boyer, San Bruno CA1711.68
39.38
3
Steven Johnson - Ruth Clements, Wichita KS1697.48
31.11
4
Melissa Mattes - Kyle Mattes, Pasadena CA1666.49
28.00
5
Jeff Ford - Nicholas Jong, Austin TX1632.70
25.45
6
M Bruce Todd, Salisbury MD; Fletcher Thompson, Annapolis MD1605.74
23.33
7
Elianna Ruppin - Sumit Daftuar, Los Angeles CA1597.67
21.54
8
John Donovan, Gainesville FL; W Fisher, Rochester NY1593.11
20.00
9
Barry Cohen, Voorhees NJ; Nick Straguzzi, Mullica Hill NJ1586.36
18.67
10
Richard Whitsitt, Rockford IL; Douglas Gugger, Freeport IL1586.04
17.50
11
William Peters, Laurel MD; Michael Mayer, Cherry Hill NJ1571.38
16.47
12
Sanjeev Pathak, Roswell GA; Laurence Rivkin, Dunwoody GA1553.85
15.56
13
Dmitri Shabes, San Ramon CA; Jessica Lai, Dublin CA1550.51
14.74
14
Earl Brown Jr, St Augustine FL; Bijoy Anand, Jacksonville FL1549.10
14.00
15
Beve Smith, Shepherdsville KY; Kenton Hayes Jr, Louisville KY1538.46
13.33
16
Winston Legge Jr - Jennie Legge, Pensacola FL1536.90
12.73
17
Howard Engle, Highland Park IL; Mark Weisman, Glenview IL1531.48
12.17
18
Michael Doll - Patrick Cardullo, Los Angeles CA1527.23
11.67
19
David Cockcroft - Robert Downie Jr, Little Rock AR1509.97
11.20
20
Robert Rouch Jr - Paul Schommer, Visalia CA1501.72
10.77
21
Robert Lurie, Wayland MA; Ben Feinswog, Coconut Grove FL1497.38
10.37
22
Juan Castillo, Ft Lauderdale FL; Herbert Jordan, Miami FL1495.04
10.00
23
Martha De Cou, Corpus Christi TX; Patricia Jackson, Kerrville TX1490.67
9.66
24
Brian Duran - Gloria Tsoi, Somerville MA1489.56
9.33
25
Rosemary Shaw, Silver Spring MD; Jane Sturgis, Laurel MD1484.94
9.03
26
Fred Chasalow, Millbrae CA; Michael Heymann, Fort Worth TX1482.07
8.75
27
Puddin Barnes, Brenham TX; J Bachman Nabors III, Kempner TX1478.76
8.48
28
Jiang Gu, Mountain Lakes NJ; Shelly Dunietz, New York NY1473.06
8.24
29
Alan Lechner - Paul Frean, New York NY1468.91
8.00
30
Mark Wallet, Katy TX; Duane Friedrich, Houston TX1450.50
7.78
31
Judith Lotridge, Dallas TX; Tomi Fitzgerald, Plano TX1449.35
7.57
32
Jo Anne Murdock - Emma Lou Scherf, Yuba City CA1448.77
7.37
33
Todd Kaplan - Adam Kaplan, New Port Richey FL1443.13
8.88
34
Edward Nield, Westchester IL; Rachel Chittaro, Kildeer IL1440.68
7.00
35
Andrew Proczkowski - Kaz Walewski, Edmonton AB1438.32
6.83
36
Paul Gutterman - Peter Litchfield, St Louis Park MN1437.34
8.58
37
Matthew Dyer - Lorraine Cable, Dorchester MA1436.06
6.51
38
Larry Davis - Robert Donathan, Austin TX1434.30
6.36
39
Janice Phillips, Atlanta GA; Sharon Rohr, Pittsburgh PA1434.17
6.22
40
Mark Brighouse, Towaco NJ; Himanshu Joshi, Chester NJ1433.46
6.56
41
Andy Caranicas, St Paul MN; Sheila Kim, Minnetonka MN1432.09
5.96
42
Lawrence Gibbons, Independence MO; Gregory Jecker, Stilwell KS1428.18
5.83
43
Bill Harlan - Phyllis Harlan, Oklahoma City OK1421.72
12.59
44
Sherryl Buchler - Ned Kohler, Scottsdale AZ1416.49
5.60
45
James Peterson, Grand Haven MI; Carole Sutphen, Fremont MI1412.85
5.49
46
Allen Rew, Independence MO; Keith Smith, Lees Summit MO1409.35
5.38
47
Serge Aronovich - Marianne Aronovich, Tuxedo Park NY1402.16
5.28
48
Matthew Heuser - Jill Ohlson, Lexington KY1399.29
5.19
49
Anton (Tony) Haddad - Mike Doyle, Houston TX1395.78

Wed-Sat Morning K O Brk 1 - 12 Tables / Based on 20 Tables

MPsRankNames
23.00
1
Bob Carteaux, Fort Wayne IN; Barry Harper, Regina SK; Valentin Kovachev, New York NY; Vladislav Isporski, Sofia Bulgaria; John Russell, North Barringto IL
17.25
2
Doug Hansford - Donald Sache, Delta BC; Peter Morse, North Vancouver BC; Dennis Groden, West Vancouver BC; Perry Khakhar, Edmonton AB; Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB
11.50
3/4
Joyce Hampton, Blythewood SC; Lucas Lebioda - Happoldt Neuffer, Columbia SC; Andrzej Wilkosz - Wlodzimierz Wala, Krakow Poland
11.50
3/4
H Jay Sloofman, Ardsley NY; R Liguori - Jack Jordan, El Paso TX; Merle Stetser, Honolulu HI

Wed-Sat Morning K O Brk 2 - 15 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.39
1
Rosi Skarset, Sioux Falls SD; Margie Winter, Mitchell SD; Irene Oppenheim, Cherry Hill NJ; Charles Grimes, Midland TX
10.79
2
Adam Ruprecht - Jeff Ford, Austin TX; Sue Gerard, Mexico Mexico; John Taylor, Lago Vista TX
7.20
3/4
Steven Bronstein - Paul Fireman - Phyllis Fireman - Donald Kurson, Chestnut Hill MA
7.20
3/4
Darcy Louttit - Rick Smith, Regina SK; Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK; Joseph Collins, Ft Lauderdale FL

Fri-Sat AM Compact KO # 1 - 14 Tables / Based on 22 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.27
1
William Arlinghaus, Ann Arbor MI; Rick Kaye, Bingham Farms MI; Sheldon Margulis, Saint Louis MO; David Swarthout, Detroit MI
9.20
2
Ray Grace - Helene Grace, Sherwood Park AB; Eric Bell - Eric Sieg, Norman OK
6.75
3
Yas Takeda - Joan Culbertson, Hacienda Hgts CA; Subba Ravipudi, Downey CA; Yatindra Sahae, Carmel Valley CA
5.52
4
La Quitta Talbot - Herbert Fallin Jr, Alexandria VA; Martha Lackey, Mc Lean VA; David Schultz, Washington DC

Fri-Sat AM Compact KO # 2 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.07
1
Deb Phillips, N Little Rock AR; Joyce Thornton - Kay Loss, Little Rock AR; William Walker, Houston TX
5.30
2
Don Morgan, Houston TX; Sarah Hardin, Montgomery TX; Phil Brown, San Antonio TX; Patrick Cardullo, Los Angeles CA
3.89
3
William Lindemann, Champaign IL; Dan Faulkner, Monticello IL; Oyvind Tafjord - John Cissel, Eugene OR
3.18
4
Larry Silver - Christine Silver, San Francisco CA; Teresa Boyd - Bob Livsey, Piedmont CA

Compact Cansolation # 1 - 7 Tables / Based on 11 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.23
1
Bud Biswas, Lexington MA; Barry Margolin, Arlington MA; Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA; Stephen McDevitt, Medford MA
3.92
2
Linda Hughes, Edmond OK; Spencer Stanley Sr, Lawton OK; En Xie - Susan Rechter, Saint Louis MO
2.88
3
Mariko Kakimoto, Newport Beach CA; Ahmed Sorathia, Chino CA; Daniel Denison - Mary Lou Denison, Solana Beach CA

Compact Consolation # 2 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.49
1
Dilip Udeshi, Bensalem PA; Alice Thomas, Langley BC; Barbara Seidenberg, White Plains NY; Marcie Heymann, New York NY
3.37
2
Cornelia Friedman, Ft Worth TX; Peggy Mc Clung - Kathy Coleman - Carolyn Marks, Fort Worth TX

International Fund 299er - 17.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.82
1


Boyan Ganchev, Norman OK; James Faw, Oklahoma City OK60.80%
3.06
2
1

Francine Hargrove, Houston TX; Karla Riddick, Conroe TX60.23%
2.30
3
2

Donna McKay, Dallas TX; Israel Bar-Nir, Highland Vill TX59.85%
2.02
4
3
1
Donna Jordan - David Sterner, Dallas TX57.01%
1.21
5


James Lang, Corpus Christi TX; Marjorie Webb, Austin TX55.87%
0.91
6


Ed Harris, Forest City NC; Ruth Ruyle, Roseville CA55.68%
1.33
4/5
2/3
Clifton Seago - Lissa Jensen, Wichita KS53.22%
1.33
4/5
2/3
Nancy Strohmer - Hans Strohmer, Houston TX53.22%
0.73
6

Juliana Stark - Gina Lancaster, Fort Worth TX52.46%
1.07

4
Gail Heinonen - Julie Butterfield, Dallas TX51.89%
0.77

5
Barbara Blaine - Nancy Tracy, Little Rock AR51.52%

1Fri Eve 5/20/50 Prs - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.21
1


Ted Verhagen - Tony Ferroni, Keswick VA66.58%
1.66
2


Doyle Johnson - Carolyn Johnson, Little Rock AR59.99%
1.44
3/4
1/2
1/2
Chuck Dollarhide - Patricia Dollarhide, Oklahoma City OK57.95%
1.44
3/4
1/2
1/2
Bettye Behrens - C Byran Behrens, Duncanville TX57.95%
0.70
5


Daniel Potkalesky - Bradley Etnyre, Sherman TX56.97%
0.92
6
3

Porter Davis - Terri Davis, Oklahoma City OK55.15%
0.69
4
3
Mary Ann White - Dianna Nicolas, Arlington TX54.46%
0.55
5
4
Gary Twitty, Wylie TX; Trung Luu, San Diego CA54.01%
0.31

5
Jenny Cannon, Atlanta GA; Phyllis Kuchta, Pearland TX53.24%

1Fri Eve 100/200/300 Prs - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.25
1
1
1
Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX; Bogumil Knypinski, N Richland Hill TX63.26%
2.44
2
2
2
Martha Jacobson - Jeanne Keish, Arlington TX62.88%
1.83
3
3
3
Cathy Struck - Raymond Struck, Hattiesburg MS58.52%
1.37
4
4

Nita James, Kingwood TX; Carolyn Labouliere, Humble TX57.39%
1.03
5
5

Bobbi Hale, Fair Oaks Ranch TX; Jim Hale, Fair Oak Rancho TX56.25%
0.90
6
6
4
Jim Bufkins - Marion Scott, Denton TX55.49%
0.68

5
Margaret Callinan, Mill Valley CA; Vicki Quinn, Corte Madera CA54.36%

1Friday Eve I/N Swiss - 12 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
3.11
1
1
1
Suzie Herman - Nadine Barker - Joy McKenzie-Smith, Fort Worth TX; Pamela Gladysz, Ft Worth TX101.00
2.33
2
2

Jeri Quinton - Ken Quinton - Cornelia Friedman, Ft Worth TX; Peggy Mc Clung, Fort Worth TX83.00
1.53
3/4
3/4

Gary Cox - Kay Cox, Georgetown TX; Marie Sarsten, Belle Haven VA; Gunnar Sarsten, Bellehaven VA81.00
1.53
3/4
3/4
2
Dorothy Nance, Duncanville TX; Alma Johnson, Desoto TX; E. Marie Hughes-Anders, Cedar Hills TX; Elvarie Menefee, Dallas TX81.00

1Thu Eve 100/200/300 Prs - 15.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.53
1


Eric Diamond, Plano TX; Jim Harp, Dallas TX61.93%
2.65
2


Marjorie Webb, Austin TX; James Lang, Corpus Christi TX61.55%
2.93
3
1
1
Marcia Hansen, Plano TX; Hilda Lacher, Dallas TX61.17%
2.20
4
2
2
Bill Edwards - Mary Edwards, Duncanville TX60.80%
1.65
5
3
3
Mike Davis - Lyn Davis, Richardson TX57.39%
1.24
6
4

Michael Sherman, Chattanooga TN; Marilyn Pimperton, Belt MT56.25%
1.53
5
4
Travis Roten - Judy Matlock, Richardson TX55.49%
1.07
6/7

Susan Reiley, Great Falls MT; Mayre Meyers, Mesa AZ53.79%
0.61
6/7

Marie Sarsten, Belle Haven VA; Gunnar Sarsten, Bellehaven VA53.79%
0.72

5
Hans Strohmer - Nancy Strohmer, Houston TX52.65%

Fri Morn 299er Pairs - 15.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.67
1


Bill Carson, Ltl Switzrlnd NC; B Susan Crutchfield, Burnsville NC71.80%
3.06
2
1

David Dickson - Laura Dickson, Austin TX66.67%
2.06
3


Connie Matz, Boerne TX; Clifford Jensen, San Antonio TX57.92%
2.30
4
2
1
Teri Carpenter, Albuquerque NM; John Daniels, Dallas TX56.92%
1.72
5
3
2
Babette Barthomomew - Jo Shah, Baton Rouge LA56.67%
1.27
6/7


Rhonda Huser - Phyllis Savell, Dallas TX56.25%
1.29
6/7
4

Michael Sherman, Chattanooga TN; Trevor Lumb, Atlanta GA56.25%
1.20
5
3
Marcia Hansen, Plano TX; Hilda Lacher, Dallas TX55.83%
1.00
6

Nita James, Kingwood TX; Carolyn Labouliere, Humble TX54.33%
0.90

4
Joan Choyce - Russ Choyce, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR54.17%
0.68

5
Noelene Hardy, Chandler TX; Sylvia Glover, Athens TX53.75%

1Fri Aft 0 - 5 mp - 13.5 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
1.40
1
Wendy Spiziri - Leslie Conant, Dallas TX62.03%
1.05
2
Pat Beattie, Devonport TX; Miriam Tobolowsky, Los Angeles CA59.44%
0.79
3
Irv Leichtle, Carrollton TX; John White, Denton TX59.19%
0.59
4
Chuck Dollarhide - Patricia Dollarhide, Oklahoma City OK58.33%
0.44
5
Orin Atkins - E Morrison, Dallas TX58.16%
0.35
6
Marsha Holm, Plano TX; Marjorie Guinzy, Dallas TX57.24%

1Fri Aft 20/50 Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
1.68
1
1
Denise Twitty, Wylie TX; Mimi Lempert, Plano TX64.63%
1.26
2
2
Ruth Engle, Dallas TX; Martha Gehrig, Richardson TX60.13%
0.95
3

Nelle Hixson - Ann Curry, Arlington TX59.63%
0.71
4

Julian Kornfeld, Edmond OK; Lois Dempsey, Okc OK56.00%
0.68
3
Sandra Fix, Oklahoma City OK; Linda Farris, Arlington TX52.88%

1Fri Aft 100/200/300 Prs - 21.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.52
1


Ruth Bracken, Grapevine TX; Margaret Peterson, Grand Forks ND68.10%
3.73
2
1

Ronald Mankoff - Alan Kahn, Dallas TX62.80%
2.80
3
2

Nita James, Kingwood TX; Carolyn Labouliere, Humble TX62.26%
2.62
4
3
1
Clifton Seago - Lissa Jensen, Wichita KS59.52%
1.97
5
4
2
Marcia Hansen, Plano TX; Hilda Lacher, Dallas TX59.23%
1.47
6
5
3
Otis Halliday - Marilyn Holmes, Georgetown TX56.75%
1.11
6
4
Lewis Crippen, Laredo TX; Diana Afflerbach, Corpus Christi TX56.55%
0.83

5
Marie Collins, Medford MA; John Lankin, Dallas TX56.25%
0.75

6
Ann Drees - Rosalie Herring, Dallas TX55.01%

1Sat 9AM 299er Pairs - 8.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.68
1
1

Francine Hargrove, Houston TX; Karla Riddick, Conroe TX65.29%
2.01
2
2

Diana Ely - Jackie Thompson, Shreveport LA63.35%
1.79
3
3
1
Michael McCormick, Fort Worth TX; Thad Tatum, Plano TX58.77%
1.34
4
4
2
Hans Strohmer - Nancy Strohmer, Houston TX55.90%
1.01
5
5
3
Debbie Boyd, Shreveport LA; Earlene Boddie, Greenwood LA55.01%
0.76

4
Alex Weir - Anita Weir, Playa del Rey CA53.85%

1Sat 9AM 299er Swiss - 10 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.83
1


David Stewart, Norman OK; Dolat Bhakta, Oklahoma City OK; Rosa Materson - Bette Liebgold, Houston TX57.00
2.12
2


David Reynolds, Whitesboro TX; Bert Dempsey, Sherman TX; Christine Bost - Frances Townsley, Lake Kiowa TX51.00
2.26
3
1
1
Porter Davis - Terri Davis - Chuck Dollarhide - Patricia Dollarhide, Oklahoma City OK49.00
1.70
4
2

Carla Guthrie - Leah McCarthy - Susan Flick, Mc Kinney TX; Barbara Bethel, McKinney TX45.00
1.27
3

Beverly Laster, Plano TX; Lynell Pinion, Frisco TX; Tinnie Barnett - Anne Schmieder, Dallas TX42.00

Bridge+ - 7.5 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
1.05
1
Peggy Hill - Margo Browder, Dallas TX63.31%
0.79
2
Karen Bedell - Catherine Bruff, Dallas TX60.17%
0.59
3
Rose Zidell - Joyce Rubin, Dallas TX59.10%
0.44
4
Leslie Levin - Steven Levin, Dallas TX57.61%
0.33
5
Shad Rowe - Lisa Hicks, Dallas TX54.29%

Saturday Aft 5/20/50 - 14.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.52
1
1

James Ratchford - Karla Ratchford, Oklahoma City OK69.16%
1.89
2


Tony Ferroni - Ted Verhagen, Keswick VA61.34%
1.42
3
2
1
Al Haskell, Dallas TX; Evelyn King, Rockwell TX59.07%
1.06
4
3

Martha Doby - Marguerite Warden, Fort Worth TX58.55%
0.80
5
4

Sheila Bell, Texarkana TX; Patricia Purcell, Texarkana AR58.48%
0.60
6
5

Denise Twitty, Wylie TX; Mimi Lempert, Plano TX57.45%
0.63
6

Lynell Pinion, Frisco TX; Anne Schmieder, Dallas TX56.45%
0.70

2
Bonnie Lervik, Excelsior MN; Carol Walter, Minnetonka MN54.32%
0.52

3
Carol McEntee - Sheridan Coerver, Dallas TX52.45%
0.34

4/5
Mary Ann White - Dianna Nicolas, Arlington TX50.02%
0.34

4/5
Phyllis Kuchta, Pearland TX; Jenny Cannon, Atlanta GA50.02%

1SAT Aft 300/200/100 - 24.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.20
1/2
1/2
1
Babette Barthomomew - Jo Shah, Baton Rouge LA69.64%
4.20
1/2
1/2

Stephen Wuller, Mansfield TX; Eugene Wuller, Coppell TX69.64%
2.70
3
3
2
Ann Truby - Charles Truby, Stephenville TX69.35%
2.03
4
4

Mary Ann Stewart, Dallas TX; Thuan Pham Gwynn, Seal Beach CA63.99%
1.52
5
5

Julia Lunn, Hamilton Bermuda; Betty Outerbridge, Smith's Bermuda58.63%
1.14
6
6

Jerrell Wolaver - Janie Wolaver, Jefferson TX58.33%
1.41

3
Beverly Laster, Plano TX; Tinnie Barnett, Dallas TX57.14%
0.92

4/5
Edward Boenker - John Blacklock, Addison TX56.25%
0.92

4/5
Vicky Renzulli, Irving TX; Erica Walker, Dallas TX56.25%
0.59

6
Maurice Krug - Carol Krug, Sarasota FL53.27%

Saturday Eve 5/20/50 - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.00
1


Betty McCauley - Frances Murrell, Oklahoma City OK62.70%
1.50
2


Warren Smith - Gloria Smith, Derby KS60.71%
1.14
3/4
1/2
1
Phyllis Kuchta, Pearland TX; Jenny Cannon, Atlanta GA55.56%
1.14
3/4
1/2

James Schmerl - Susan Schmerl, Storrs CT55.56%
0.73
5
3
2
Irv Leichtle, Carrollton TX; John White, Denton TX51.59%
0.48
4/5

Sheila Bell, Texarkana TX; Patricia Purcell, Texarkana AR49.60%
0.48
4/5

Denise Twitty, Wylie TX; Mimi Lempert, Plano TX49.60%
0.46

3
Bonnie Lervik, Excelsior MN; Carol Walter, Minnetonka MN48.41%

Saturday Eve 100/200/300 - 19.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.10
1
1

William West, Ogden UT; Richard West, Fort Worth TX71.26%
3.08
2
2
1
Raymond Struck - Cathy Struck, Hattiesburg MS64.58%
2.31
3
3

Susan Stell - Philip Metz, Lewisville TX64.33%
1.73
4
4
2
Carmond Fitzgerald, Granbury TX; Rui Gong, Sammamish WA61.90%
1.34
5
5
3
Teri Carpenter - Sandy Doyle, Albuquerque NM59.23%
0.99
6


Ruth Bracken, Grapevine TX; Margaret Peterson, Grand Forks ND58.21%
0.94
6

Stephen Wuller, Mansfield TX; Eugene Wuller, Coppell TX57.44%
0.95

4
Deanna Drab, Mabank TX; Barbara Williams, Malakoff TX56.85%
0.72

5
John Wickham - Kate Wickham, Arlington TX56.67%

Saturday Eve 299er Swiss - 10 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.83
1


Carolyn Marks - Kathy Coleman - Francis Chang, Fort Worth TX; Tony Morinello, Arlington TX58.00
2.12
2


Randy Field, Overland Park KS; Patsy Ruth Williams, Danville CA; Bret Carrender, Blue Springs MO; Ruth Kenney, Alamo CA54.00
1.59
3


Carol Kiehl - Brenda Tranchon - David Dickson - Laura Dickson, Austin TX45.00
2.13
4
1

Thuan Pham Gwynn, Seal Beach CA; Naomi Orsay, Brentwood MO; Julie Butterfield - Mary Ann Stewart, Dallas TX43.00
1.40
2/3

Gary Cox - Kay Cox, Georgetown TX; Marie Sarsten, Belle Haven VA; Gunnar Sarsten, Bellehaven VA36.00
1.40
2/3
1
John Daniels, Dallas TX; Alma Johnson, Desoto TX; Dorothy Nance, Duncanville TX; Paul Estes, TX36.00

Sunday Morn 299er Swiss - 10 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.83
1


Glenda Cooper, Carrollton TX; Rolly Steen, Dallas TX; Mike Davis - Lyn Davis, Richardson TX61.00
2.12
2


David Stewart, Norman OK; Dolat Bhakta, Oklahoma City OK; Rosa Materson - Bette Liebgold, Houston TX53.00
2.13
3
1

Gary Cox - Kay Cox, Georgetown TX; Marie Sarsten, Belle Haven VA; Gunnar Sarsten, Bellehaven VA47.00
1.19
4


Janet Chesley - Barbara Schindler - O Sue Goodner - Kathryn Brooks, Norman OK44.00
1.91
2
1
Julian Kornfeld, Edmond OK; Lois Dempsey, Okc OK; Beverly Runyon, Ft Worth TX; Adele Hart, Fort Worth TX43.00
1.43

2
Nancy Estes - Mary Lou Collins - Margaret Browne, Denton TX; Jerry Hastings, Claremore OK38.00

Sunday 299er Pairs - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.97
1


Robert (Bob) Johnson - Mary Johnson, Godfrey IL62.80%
2.66
2
1
1
Tony Ferroni - Ted Verhagen, Keswick VA62.20%
1.67
3


Carol Kiehl - Brenda Tranchon, Austin TX61.01%
2.00
4
2
2
Donna Jordan - David Sterner, Dallas TX60.42%
1.50
5
3

David Dickson - Laura Dickson, Austin TX57.44%
1.12
6
4
3
Norton Lovell - Lou Lovell, Gilmer TX56.85%
0.84
5
4
Marion Scott - Jim Bufkins, Denton TX54.76%
0.63
6

Walter Carlson - Charlene Carlson, Sarasota FL52.38%

1Sun Aft Easybridge - 3.0 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
1.37
1
Sarah Niemann, Emory TX; Laura Canterbury, Canton TX56.25%
0.90
2/3
James Ratchford - Karla Ratchford, Oklahoma City OK54.17%
0.90
2/3
John Greeley III - Lana Greeley, Plano TX54.17%

1Sun Aft 100/200/300 Prs - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.85
1/2
1/2
1
Charles Truby - Ann Truby, Stephenville TX60.04%
2.85
1/2
1/2

Reg Watt, Garland TX; T Lang, Richardson TX60.04%
1.83
3
3
2
Sue Ritschel - Dee Gemmel, Murchison TX56.82%
1.37
4
4
3
Otis Halliday - Marilyn Holmes, Georgetown TX56.06%
1.03
5
5

Vi Ganeles - Joyce Schiff, Dallas TX55.11%
0.90
6
6
4
Catherine Patchett - Sheila Cook, Dallas TX54.73%
0.68

5
Marie Collins, Medford MA; John Lankin, Dallas TX54.55%

1Sun Aft 5/20/50 Pairs - 9.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.10
1


Ted Verhagen - Tony Ferroni, Keswick VA62.14%
1.58
2


Daniel Potkalesky - Bradley Etnyre, Sherman TX61.61%
1.30
3
1

Sheila Bell, Texarkana TX; Patricia Purcell, Texarkana AR54.81%
0.98
4
2
1
Elizabeth Donner - Sue Scala, Frisco TX54.00%
0.74
5
3

Jill Cook, Plano TX; Janet Pearce, Dallas TX53.77%
0.57
6
4
2
Irv Leichtle, Carrollton TX; John White, Denton TX52.83%

1st Sunday 299er Swiss - 16 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.67
1


Randy Field, Overland Park KS; Bret Carrender, Blue Springs MO; Patsy Ruth Williams, Danville CA; Ruth Kenney, Alamo CA87.00
2.75
2
1
1
Lewis Crippen, Laredo TX; Diana Afflerbach, Corpus Christi TX; Shirley Carpenter, Harbor Springs MI; Daniel Rosenblatt, Winston Salem NC85.00
2.06
3
2

Judy Mays - Barbara O'Dell - Ivanette Dennis, Richardson TX; Helen Skiles, Plano TX79.00
1.55
4
3
2
Jane Parker, Leawood KS; Brenda Owens, Lenexa KS; Raymond Struck - Cathy Struck, Hattiesburg MS75.00
1.16
5


Michael Purkiss, Desoto TX; Suellen Solodar, Palm Beach Gdns FL; Carol Scott - Bill Strange, Fort Worth TX74.00
0.98
4/5

Leah McCarthy - Carla Guthrie - Susan Flick, Mc Kinney TX; Barbara Bethel, McKinney TX65.00
0.98
4/5

Gary Cox - Kay Cox, Georgetown TX; Marie Sarsten, Belle Haven VA; Gunnar Sarsten, Bellehaven VA65.00

1Sun Eve 5/20/50 Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.68
1
1
1
Pamela Gladysz, Ft Worth TX; Joy McKenzie-Smith, Fort Worth TX62.51%
1.26
2


Warren Smith - Gloria Smith, Derby KS59.14%
0.98
3
2
2
Eloise Meachum - Lisa Hicks, Dallas TX55.73%
0.71
4


Risa Diamond - Eric Diamond, Plano TX50.89%
0.73
3

John Chapman - Wendy Wheeler, Little Rock AR50.88%
0.55
4
3
Phyllis Kuchta, Pearland TX; Jenny Cannon, Atlanta GA49.60%

1Sun Eve 100/200/300 Prs - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.11
1
1
1
John Lemmons, Conway AR; Denise Cobb, Surrey BC60.42%
2.33
2
2
2
Diane Beardsley, The Woodlands TX; Nancy Carlin, Spring TX60.12%
1.75
3
3
3
Nita James, Kingwood TX; Carolyn Labouliere, Humble TX59.23%
1.31
4


Mark Shekter - Jim Farmer, Dallas TX55.95%
1.12
5
4
4
Bobbi Hale, Fair Oaks Ranch TX; Jim Hale, Fair Oak Rancho TX55.36%
0.88
6/7
5/6

Gloria Bridges - Barbara Ahlers, Evansville IN54.46%
0.74
6/7
5/6
5
Michael McCormick, Fort Worth TX; Thad Tatum, Plano TX54.46%

1 Sun Eve 299er Swiss - 14 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.39
1


Glenda Cooper, Carrollton TX; Robert Smith, Clive IA; Debra Romero, Clarkson Valley MO; Dianne Glick, Saint Louis MO94.00
2.80
2
1
1
John Daniels, Dallas TX; Paul Estes, Plano TX; Ted Verhagen - Tony Ferroni, Keswick VA79.00
1.91
3


Randy Field, Overland Park KS; Bret Carrender, Blue Springs MO; Patsy Ruth Williams, Danville CA; Ruth Kenney, Alamo CA78.00
2.10
4
2

Maurice Krug - Carol Krug - Walter Carlson - Charlene Carlson, Sarasota FL74.00
1.58
5
3
2
Jane Parker, Leawood KS; Brenda Owens, Lenexa KS; Raymond Struck - Cathy Struck, Hattiesburg MS71.00
1.18
4
3
Dorothy Nance, Duncanville TX; Marlene Vance, Desoto TX; E. Marie Hughes-Anders, Cedar Hill TX; Elvarie Menefee, Dallas TX67.00

Mon 9AM 100/200/300 Pairs - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.54
1
1

O Sue Goodner - Janet Chesley, Norman OK56.92%
1.91
2
2

Rosalie Herring - Florence Bergbauer, Dallas TX56.53%
1.43
3


Warren Wilson, Atlanta GA; Donna Anglin, Hamilton TX55.83%
1.67
4
3
1
Hans Strohmer - Nancy Strohmer, Houston TX54.17%
0.89
5


Barbara Schindler - Kathryn Brooks, Norman OK53.92%
0.95
4

Marie Sarsten, Belle Haven VA; Gunnar Sarsten, Bellehaven VA52.50%
1.25
5
2
Sandy Doyle - Teri Carpenter, Albuquerque NM52.08%
0.94

3
Raymond Struck - Cathy Struck, Hattiesburg MS49.42%

Mon Aft 5/20/50 Pairs - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.31
1
1
1
Gerry Tetrault, Coralville IA; Ellen Krane, Plano TX65.13%
1.73
2


Nadine Barker - Suzie Herman, Fort Worth TX64.50%
1.30
3


Natalie Cousins - Ann Stone, Dallas TX61.65%
0.97
4


Elaine Fitzgerald, Grand Prairie TX; Shirley Hix, Arlington TX59.57%
0.73
5


Bruce Eisen, Newton MA; Linda Hartt, Westmount QC58.04%
1.10
6
2

Kay Johnstone - Robert Johnstone, Sherman TX54.64%
0.83
3

Jane Hendrix - Kathleen McCool, Breckenridge CO53.32%
0.62
4

Patricia Lodewick - Ann Drees, Dallas TX52.98%
0.66
5
2
Clint Aiken, Dallas TX; Pamela Hughes, Bend OR50.00%
0.50

3
Bonnie Cutler, Surprise AZ; Joan Gates, Austin TX49.38%
0.37

4
Suzanne Smith - Caryl Keys, Dallas TX47.24%

Mon Aft 100/200/300 Pairs - 18.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.96
1


Allen Smith, Encino CA; Candy Smith, Mc Kinney TX64.29%
3.59
2
1

Ray Ramer - Maribeth Ramer, Spring TX61.90%
2.69
3
2
1
Carole Crockett, Ft Smith AR; Betty Lane, Fort Smith AR60.71%
2.02
4
3

Marie Sarsten, Belle Haven VA; Gunnar Sarsten, Bellehaven VA59.82%
1.34
5/6
4/5

Rhonda Huser - Jean Hoffman, Dallas TX58.93%
1.70
5/6
4/5
2
Ann Low - Jo Ann Truitt, Dallas TX58.93%
0.85
6

Alan Bath - Connie Bath, Houston TX58.63%
1.27

3
Marie Collins, Medford MA; John Larkin, Dallas TX54.46%
0.95

4
John Lemmons, Conway AR; Brooke Coffman, Wortham TX53.27%
0.67

5/6
Raymond Struck - Cathy Struck, Hattiesburg MS50.30%
0.63

5/6
Shirley Carpenter, Harbor Springs MI; Deloris Reo, San Marcos CA50.30%

Mon Eve 5/20/50 Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.68
1
1
1
Elaine Lowenkron - Jill Stolbach, Dallas TX59.38%
1.26
2
2
2
Heather Zweig - Marcia Wallenstein, Dallas TX58.13%
0.83
3/4
3/4
3/4
Jan Trombello - Fran Goldman, Dallas TX57.50%
0.83
3/4
3/4
3/4
Beverly Friedman - Maureen Israelson, Dallas TX57.50%

Mon Eve 100/200/300 Pairs - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.54
1
1
1
Robert Clarke - Alma Farley, Richardson TX59.17%
1.91
2
2

Ron Wyatt - Peggy Wyatt, Rockwall TX58.33%
1.43
3
3
2
Pat Beattie - Catherine Patchett, Australia57.92%
1.07
4
4
3
Thomas Goings, Colorado Sprgs CO; Lore Jagger, Colorado Spgs CO57.08%
0.77
5/6
5/6

Ray Ramer - Maribeth Ramer, Spring TX52.92%
0.77
5/6
5/6

May Sebel, Dallas TX; Nancy Kelly, Addison TX52.92%

Monday Eve 299er Swiss - 14 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
3.39
1
1
Mary Calise, Cordillera CO; Diane Newsom - Barbara Miller, Avon CO; Jo Dee Bowen, Avon/Beaver Crk CO90.00
2.54
2

John Daniels, Dallas TX; Phil Merkel, Plano TX; Randy Field, Overland Park KS; Bret Carrender, Blue Springs MO88.00
2.00
3
2
Raymond Struck - Cathy Struck, Hattiesburg MS; Ian Claiborne, New Roads LA; Shirley Carpenter, Harbor Springs MI74.00
1.50
4
3
Nancy Strohmer - Hans Strohmer, Houston TX; Robert Larkin, Bedford NH; Robert Larkin, Lancaster PA71.00
1.12
5
4
Mary Ann Stewart, Dallas TX; Maureen Wittels - Nancy Reader, Houston TX; Deloris Reo, San Marcos CA69.00

Senior Bracketed KO Bkt 2 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.13
1
Rita Callahan, Bristol RI; Peter Manzon, Waltham MA; Donna Mulkey - Judy Phillips, Fort Worth TX
6.10
2
Bill Carson - Katherine Trubey, Ltl Switzrlnd NC; B Susan Crutchfield, Burnsville NC; Guy Ross, Lte Switzerland NC
4.07
3/4
Gloria Rowland - Billie Lewis - Bonnie Magee, Mabank TX; Sandy Molander, Malakoff TX
4.07
3/4
Charles Grimes, Midland TX; Irene Oppenheim, Cherry Hill NJ; Sherrill Crawford, Trenton ON; Loretta Green, Dodd City TX

Tuesday Morn 299er Pairs - 14.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.39
1
1
1
Cathy Struck - Raymond Struck, Hattiesburg MS67.23%
2.54
2


Rhonda Huser - Phyllis Savell, Dallas TX65.34%
2.10
3
2
2
Nancy Dean - Marilyn Sharratt, Austin TX59.66%
1.43
4


Beverly Geurin, Albuquerque NM; Dianne Decker, Austin TX59.09%
1.58
5
3

Grant Sutton, Lawrence KS; Carol Hall, Horseshoe Bay TX57.01%
1.18
6
4

Ray Ramer - Maribeth Ramer, Spring TX54.55%
0.93
5

Mary Calise, Cordillera CO; Diane Newsom, Avon CO53.98%
0.66
6

Pamela Elsner, Avon CO; Rick Lepscier, Tinley Park IL53.22%
1.01

3
V'Anne Desch, Topeka KS; Marilee Leming, Overland Park KS48.67%
0.89

4/5
James Hayhoe, Las Cruces NM; Donna Butcher, Winnipeg MB47.54%
0.67

4/5
Diane Beardsley, The Woodlands TX; Nancy Carlin, Spring TX47.54%

Tue Aft 5/20/50 Pairs - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.00
1
1
1
Phyllis Kuchta, Pearland TX; Jenny Cannon, Atlanta GA67.86%
1.32
2/3
2/3

Bill Estes - Lila Estes, Mesquite TX58.33%
1.32
2/3
2/3

Robert Johnstone - Kay Johnstone, Sherman TX58.33%
0.84
4
4
2
Eloise Meachum - Susan Copeland, Dallas TX56.75%
0.63
5
5

Nancy Estes, Denton TX; Jerry Hastings, Claremore OK54.76%
0.50

3
Jo England - Joan Daniel, Dallas TX54.37%
0.50

4
Wendy Spiziri - Leslie Conant, Dallas TX50.40%

Tue Aft 100/200/300 Pairs - 23.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.66
1
1

Ray Ramer - Maribeth Ramer, Spring TX65.48%
3.06
2/3
2/3
1/2
Max Frey, Dallas TX; Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX61.90%
3.06
2/3
2/3
1/2
Hans Strohmer - Nancy Strohmer, Houston TX61.90%
1.97
4


Marnell McCarthy, W Reading PA; Robert Edwards, Glen Burnie MD58.63%
1.53
5/6
4/5
3/4
Margaret King, Dallas TX; Martha Gehrig, Richardson TX58.33%
1.53
5/6
4/5
3/4
Pamela Elsner, Avon CO; Clairlee Hirsch, The Woodlands TX58.33%
1.55
6

Madelaine Kleinman - Robert Kleinman, Vail CO56.85%
0.83

5
Marie Collins, Medford MA; John Larking, Dallas TX56.55%
0.79

6
Susan Flick - Carla Guthrie, Mc Kinney TX55.36%

Tue Eve 5/20/50 Pairs - 3.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.37
1
1

Lila Estes - Bill Estes, Mesquite TX58.75%
1.03
2


Joe Jewell - Gaylene Jewell, Houston TX57.50%
0.84
2

Judy Yonack - Beverlly Friedman, Dallas TX53.75%

Tue Eve 100/200/300 Pairs - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.85
1/2
1
1
Susan Flick - Carla Guthrie, Mc Kinney TX59.66%
2.85
1/2


Christopher Hayes - Yvonne Hayes, Allen TX59.66%
2.10
3
2
2
James Thompson, Oklahoma City OK; Eric Sieg, Norman OK59.09%
1.58
4
3

Donna McKay, Dallas TX; Barbara O'Dell, Richardson TX58.90%
1.20
5
4
3
Linda Hartt, Westmount QC; Bruce Eisen, Newton MA58.71%
0.89
6
5

Julia Lunn, Hamilton Bermuda; Betty Outerbridge, Smith's Bermuda58.14%
0.90
6
4
Beverly Laster, Plano TX; Anne Schmieder, Dallas TX57.01%
0.82

5
Sheila Cook - Catherine Patchett, Dallas TX55.49%

Tuesday Eve 299er Swiss - 12 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.11
1
1
1
Cathy Struck - Raymond Struck, Hattiesburg MS; Kathleen McCool - Jane Hendrix, Breckenridge CO99.00
2.33
2


John Daniels, Dallas TX; Phil Merkel, Plano TX; Randy Field, Overland Park KS; Bret Carrender, Blue Springs MO89.00
1.75
3


Merlene Gager, Conroe TX; Susan Stone - RaeDonna Jones, Kingwood TX; Paul Cuneo, Spring TX82.00
1.90
4
2
2
Karen Franklin - William Franklin, Rowlett TX; Carol Rieger - Pat Lewis, Rockwall TX71.00
1.42
3

Mary Calise, Cordillera CO; Diane Newsom - Barbara Miller, Avon CO; Jo Dee Bowen, Avon/Beaver Crk CO59.00
1.07
4

Steven Conover, McKinney TX; Burt Echtenkamp - Linda Echtenkamp, Richardson TX; Rick Carter, Dallas TX57.00

Wed 9AM 100/200/300 Pairs - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.11
1
1

Dianne Glick, Saint Louis MO; Debra Romero, Clarkson Valley MO63.69%
2.33
2
2

Donald Jackson, Kerrville TX; Judith Mantell, Kingwood TX62.73%
1.75
3
3

Serl Zimmerman - Steven Lipson, Palm Desert CA62.42%
1.90
4
4
1
Mary Mertz, Overland Park KS; Michael Sherman, Chattanooga TN60.91%
1.43
5
5
2
Eric Sieg, Norman OK; James Thompson, Oklahoma City OK60.56%
0.78
6
6

Marie Sarsten, Belle Haven VA; Gunnar Sarsten, Bellehaven VA60.42%
1.07

3
Jane Hendrix - Kathleen McCool, Breckenridge CO55.48%
0.89

4
Nancy Strohmer - Hans Strohmer, Houston TX50.60%

Wed Aft 5/20/50 Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.79
1


Ennis Dyess - Cliff Dillard, Tyler TX66.00%
1.34
2
1
1
Marilyn Reynolds - Barbara Bridges, Wichita Falls TX63.92%
1.01
3
2
2
Wendy Spiziri - Leslie Conant, Dallas TX58.08%
0.76
4
3
3
Ellen Krane, Plano TX; Sally Unger, Dallas TX56.00%
0.57
5
4
4
Judith Schneider - Joan Becker, Dallas TX51.50%

Wed Aft 100/200/300 Pairs - 16.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.67
1
1
1
V'Anne Desch, Topeka KS; Marilee Leming, Overland Park KS64.17%
2.75
2
2
2
Shirley Carpenter, Harbor Springs MI; Deloris Reo, San Marcos CA60.83%
2.06
3


Marlow Muldoon - Joyce Muldoon, Irving TX58.33%
1.57
4/5
3/4

Stan Kurtzer, Austin TX; Arthur Cannon Jr, Atlanta GA57.08%
1.57
4/5
3/4

Walter Carlson - Charlene Carlson, Sarasota FL57.08%
1.01
6
5

Bob Livsey - Teresa Boyd, Piedmont CA56.67%
1.27
6
3
Judith Mantell, Kingwood TX; Susan Stell, Lewisville TX55.42%
0.90

4
Patricia Jardin, Kansas City MO; Hilda Lacher, Dallas TX54.58%
0.68

5
Deanna Drab, Mabank TX; Barbara Williams, Malakoff TX52.50%

Wed Eve 100/200/300 Pairs - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.97
1
1
1
Donna Jordan - David Sterner, Dallas TX60.71%
1.95
2/3
2/3
2
Patricia Jardin, Kansas City MO; Hilda Lacher, Dallas TX58.63%
1.95
2/3
2/3

Gordon Sawyer, Seattle WA; Paul Estes, Plano TX58.63%
1.25
4
4

Erica Walker - Donna McKay, Dallas TX58.33%
0.82
5/6


Pat Scanlon - Carlene Scanlon, Jackson MS56.85%
1.01
5/6
5
3
Ennis Dyess - Cliff Dillard, Tyler TX56.85%
0.76

4
Rosalind Redfern Grover - Suzy Boldrick, Midland TX53.57%

Wednesday Eve 299er Swiss - 12 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
3.11
1
1
David Dickson - Laura Dickson, Austin TX; Callie Weller, Dallas TX; Dominick D'Anna, Frisco TX92.00
2.33
2
2
Jeri Quinton - Ken Quinton, Ft Worth TX; Dolat Bhakta, Oklahoma City OK; Theda Cook, Daingerfield TX85.00
1.75
3
3
Mary Calise, Cordillera CO; Diane Newsom - Barbara Miller, Avon CO; Jo Dee Bowen, Avon/Beaver Crk CO74.00
1.31
4
4
Dorcas Downs, Thomasville NC; Shirley Carpenter, Harbor Springs MI; Daniel Rosenblatt, Winston Salem NC; Deloris Reo, San Marcos CA70.00

Thur Morn 299er Pairs - 18.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.96
1


Karen Tabak, Sugarland TX; Daksha Adhia, Missouri City TX66.96%
3.06
2
1

Marsha Sachs - Phyllis Crandall, Sugar Land TX61.61%
2.30
3
2

Dianne Glick, Saint Louis MO; Debra Romero, Clarkson Valley MO61.01%
2.02
4
3
1
Jane Hendrix - Kathleen McCool, Breckenridge CO59.52%
1.52
5
4
2
V'Anne Desch, Topeka KS; Marilee Leming, Overland Park KS58.63%
0.97
6
5

Marie Sarsten, Belle Haven VA; Gunnar Sarsten, Bellehaven VA58.33%
1.14
6
3
Ennis Dyess - Cliff Dillard, Tyler TX57.44%
0.85

4
Teri Carpenter - Sandy Doyle, Albuquerque NM52.98%
0.89

5
Donna Butcher, Winnipeg MB; Barbara Tiernan, Saratoga CA48.81%

Thurs Aft 10/20/50 Prs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.79
1
1
1
Jo England - Joan Daniel, Dallas TX75.00%
1.34
2


Theresa Ann Brantley, Mabank TX; Carol Sossamon, Kemp TX60.42%
1.01
3
2

Jane Hendrix - Kathleen McCool, Breckenridge CO60.00%
0.76
4


Joe Jewell - Gaylene Jewell, Houston TX53.75%
0.57
5


John Tanzola - Inez Tanzola, Edmond OK53.33%
0.71
3
2
Leroy Kleichasser - Betty Sanford, Dallas TX52.50%

Thurs Aft 100/200/300 Prs - 25.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.95
1
1

Terry Richardson - David Hettema, Austin TX62.54%
3.71
2
2

Sue Pisanelli, Parma OH; Colleen Posey, Wortham TX62.50%
2.78
3
3

Judith Mantell, Kingwood TX; Susan Stell, Lewisville TX61.31%
2.50
4
4
1
Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX; Max Frey, Dallas TX60.12%
1.57
5
5

Walter Carlson - Charlene Carlson, Sarasota FL59.52%
1.88
6
6
2
Jim Bufkins, Denton TX; Norman Orthwein, Flower Mound TX59.05%
1.41

3
Patricia Jardin, Kansas City MO; Hilda Lacher, Dallas TX56.29%
1.33

4
Pamela Elsner, Avon CO; Clairlee Hirsch, The Woodlands TX55.06%
0.69

5/6
Ennis Dyess - Cliff Dillard, Tyler TX54.17%
0.93

5/6
V'Anne Desch, Topeka KS; Marilee Leming, Overland Park KS54.17%

Thu Eve 10/20/50 Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.58
1
1

Laura Canterbury, Canton TX; Theresa Ann Brantley, Mabank TX61.19%
1.19
2
2
1
Marcia Wallenstein - Beverly Friedman, Dallas TX58.77%
0.89
3
3
2
Leslie Levin - Steven Levin, Dallas TX58.23%
0.67
4


Joe Jewell - Gaylene Jewell, Houston TX55.88%

Thu Eve 100/200/300 Prs - 14.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.39
1
1

Reg Watt, Garland TX; T Lang, Richardson TX65.15%
2.54
2
2
1
Travis Roten - Judy Matlock, Richardson TX60.04%
1.91
3
3

John Simms - Cathy Simms, Marietta GA59.09%
1.29
4/5
4

Terry Richardson - David Hettema, Austin TX58.90%
1.25
4/5


Joy Harbour, Burleson TX; Jackie Franz, Brownwood TX58.90%
0.85
6


Carlos Dupler - John Lester, Lancaster OH55.11%
1.61
5
2
Jo Dee Bowen, Avon/Beaver Crk CO; Barbara Miller, Avon CO54.92%
1.20
6
3
Ennis Dyess - Cliff Dillard, Tyler TX54.55%
0.90

4
Clifton Seago - Lissa Jensen, Wichita KS52.84%
1.01

5
Jeannie Schemensky - Angela Benvenuto, Arlington TX52.65%

Thursday Eve 299er Swiss - 10 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
2.83
1
1
Marilyn Pimperton, Belt MT; Eileen Kotecki, Saratoga CA; Michael Sherman, Chattanooga TN; Gordon Sawyer, Seattle WA96.00
2.12
2
2
Carol Scott - Elizabeth Hutchison, Fort Worth TX; Jeri Quinton - Ken Quinton, Ft Worth TX90.00
1.39
3/4
3
Robert Allison - Joan Allison, Pharr TX; William Crocker, Dallas TX; Theda Cook, Daingerfield TX65.00
1.39
3/4

Cornelia Friedman, Ft Worth TX; Peggy Mc Clung - Carolyn Marks - Kathy Coleman, Fort Worth TX65.00

2Fri 9AM 100/200/300 Prs - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.97
1


Carlos Dupler - John Lester, Lancaster OH69.05%
2.66
2
1
1
Eleanor Cherryholmes, Hilliard OH; Nancy Caldwell, Holly Lake Ranc TX63.89%
2.00
3
2

Suzanne Snavely - Marilyn Johnson, Dallas TX59.52%
1.25
4


Michael Ashley-Rollman - Nicholas Jong, Austin TX59.13%
1.50
5
3
2
V'Anne Desch, Topeka KS; Marilee Leming, Overland Park KS58.73%
1.12
6
4
3
Harry Tilis, Moriches NY; Charles Tilis, Dallas TX57.54%
0.84
5
4
Donna Butcher, Winnipeg MB; Barbara Tiernan, Saratoga CA57.14%
0.63
6

Deanna Drab - Gail Beaupre, Mabank TX51.98%

2Fri Aft 100/200/300 Prs - 17.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.96
1
1
1
Patricia Jardin, Kansas City MO; Hilda Lacher, Dallas TX66.96%
2.97
2
2

Colleen Posey, Wortham TX; Sue Pisanelli, Parma OH62.58%
2.23
3
3
2
John Davis - Mahaley Davis, Lake Kiowa TX62.00%
1.67
4
4

Carlene Scanlon, Jackson MS; Donald Jackson, Kerrville TX59.48%
1.34
5
5
3
Anita Shaw - Bert Dempsey, Sherman TX58.55%
1.00
6
6
4
V'Anne Desch, Topeka KS; Marilee Leming, Overland Park KS57.44%
0.89

5
Marie Collins, Medford MA; John Larkin, Dallas TX56.42%
0.71

6
Harry Tilis, Moriches NY; Charles Tilis, Dallas TX56.25%

2Fri Aft 5/20/50 Pairs - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.31
1
1

Louise O'Brien - Marj Frederiksen, Dallas TX61.84%
1.73
2
2

Nancy Estes, Denton TX; Jerry Hastings, Claremore OK61.51%
1.30
3
3
1
Lisa Hicks - Eloise Meachum, Dallas TX60.25%
0.97
4


Maureen Wittels - Nancy Reader, Houston TX59.99%
0.73
5


Wesley Archer - Jorn Jamieson, Iberia MO58.53%
0.69
6
4
2
Wendy Spiziri - Leslie Conant, Dallas TX57.54%
0.52
5

John Daniels, Dallas TX; Mimi Lempert, Plano TX55.68%
0.50

3
Judy Noble - Eileen Martin, Dallas TX50.13%
0.37

4
John Greeley III - Lana Greeley, Plano TX49.54%

2Fri Eve 100/200/300 Prs - 14.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.39
1
1
1
Michael Ashley-Rollman - Jesse Gordon, Austin TX59.66%
2.54
2
2
2
Barbara Miller, Avon CO; Jo Dee Bowen, Avon/Beaver Crk CO58.33%
1.67
3/4
3

Nadine Kazimi, Clancy MT; Massuma M Kazemi, Dallas TX57.01%
1.67
3/4


Joyce Cellilli, N Richlnd Hls TX; Ruth Bracken, Grapevine TX57.01%
1.18
5
4

George Cates, Sherman TX; Jona Lessard, US56.82%
1.07
6
5
3
Sarah Niemann, Emory TX; Mayre Meyers, Mesa AZ56.63%
0.80
6
4
Mahaley Davis - John Davis, Lake Kiowa TX54.55%

2Fri Eve 5/20/50 Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.58
1


Harry Tilis, Moriches NY; Charles Tilis, Dallas TX77.00%
1.19
2


Risa Diamond - Eric Diamond, Plano TX64.00%
1.21
3
1

Anne Schmieder - Frank Schmieder, Dallas TX63.00%
0.67
4


Daniel Potkalesky - Bradley Etnyre, Sherman TX55.50%
0.91
2
1
Pamela Lane - Andy Lane, Dallas TX46.00%
0.68
3
2
Shirley Cameron, Irving TX; San Colechio, Dallas TX45.00%

2Fri Eve 100/200/300 Sws - 16 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.67
1
1
1
Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX; Bogumil Knypinski, N Richland Hill TX; Andrzej Kudlicki - Maga Rowicka, Dallas TX102.00
2.75
2
2

Cornelia Friedman - Pamela Gladysz, Ft Worth TX; Peggy Mc Clung - Joy McKenzie-Smith, Fort Worth TX93.00
2.06
3


Elvarie Menefee, Dallas TX; Marie Hughes-Anders, Cedar Hill TX; Dorothy Nance, Duncanville TX; Alma Johnson, Desoto TX78.00
1.55
4
3

Kenneth Bickelhaupt - Emily Ray, Dallas TX; Nancy Garrett - Betty Gilmore, Arlington TX76.00
1.43
5
4
2
William Kinneman - Beverly Kinneman - Barbara Blaine - Virginia Young, Little Rock AR70.00

Friday Zip Knockout - 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.64
1
Nathan Glasser - Gloria Tsoi, Somerville MA; Michael Sherman, Chattanooga TN; Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX
2.73
2
Anne Murphy, Chesterton IN; Dolores Gerdes, Munster IN; Nancy Reader - Maureen Wittels, Houston TX
1.82
3/4
Conrad Engel, Omaha NE; Andrew Galbraith Jr - Patricia Wittmaack - Steve Burnham, Lincoln NE
1.82
3/4
Sarah Niemann, Emory TX; Mayre Meyers, Mesa AZ; Jerry Carmichael, Wylie TX; Marilyn Pimperton, Belt MT

2nd Saturday 299er Swiss - 8 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
2.54
1

Hershel Goar - Sondra Kae Goar, Burleson TX; Junene Johnson - Nedra Sims, Fort Worth TX55.00
1.91
2

Christopher Hayes - Yvonne Hayes, Allen TX; Wade Short, Lower Sackville NS; Ellen Ayer, Moncton NB50.00
2.00
3
1
Mary Calise, Cordillera CO; Diane Newsom - Pamela Elsner, Avon CO; Clairlee Hirsch, The Woodlands TX47.00
1.50
2
Edward Draiss Sr, Leesburg FL; Henning Toensmann, St Augustine FL; David Hettema - Terry Richardson, Austin TX45.00

2nd Saturday 299er Pairs - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.68
1
1

Jesse Gordon - Scott Nason, Austin TX70.83%
2.01
2
2
1
Charles Tilis, Dallas TX; Harry Tilis, Moriches NY58.33%
1.51
3
3
2
Isolde Ghizelea - Sergiu Ghizelea, Nordheim Guyana58.04%
0.99
4/5


Ann Mouzon, Richardson TX; Phyllis Savell, Dallas TX53.27%
1.07
4/5
4
3
James Thompson, Oklahoma City OK; Linda Spooner, Edmond OK53.27%
0.70
5/6
4/5
Phillippa Nierling - Gail Heinonen, Dallas TX52.08%
0.70
5/6
4/5
Benjamin Leitner - Brian Schroeder, Pasadena CA52.08%

2nd Saturday Side Game - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.49
1
1
1
Douglas Copley - Brian Copley, Oklahoma City OK63.64%
2.62
2
2
2
Eric Gettleman, Normal IL; Paul Holmes, Champaign IL57.77%
1.96
3


Nancy Zakim, Kentfield CA; Julie Zhu, Vero Beach FL56.63%
1.47
4


Annette Lee McHann, Brandon MS; Ruth Stearns, Glendale WI56.44%
1.79
5
3
3
Joyce Cooper, Austin TX; Margaret Jones, Breckenridge CO55.30%
1.51
6
4
4
Christopher Galbraith, Antioch CA; Kenneth Dye, Morrisville NC54.55%
0.89
5/6
5/6
Kenneth Zuckerberg, Chicago IL; Matthew Dyer, Dorchester MA52.27%
0.89
5/6
5/6
Peter Galbraith, Bellingham WA; Felicia Linder, Montecito CA52.27%

2nd Sat Fast Open Pair - 19.0 Tables / Based on 30 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
14.00
1


Ruth-Anne Mazer - Allan Mazer, Towson MD66.07%
10.50
2


Chris Karabinas, Tucson AZ; Harold Feldheim, Hamden CT63.99%
7.88
3


Allan Smith, Peterborough ON; Peter Clark, Ottawa ON57.07%
5.91
4


Paul Frean, New York NY; Joann Court, Oklahoma City OK56.21%
4.43
5


David Gurvich, Brooklyn NY; Irina Ladyzhensky, Ellenton FL55.74%
3.32
6


Robert McNeil, San Francisco CA; Gene Simpson, San Rafael CA55.61%
5.90
1
1
Alfredo Ringel - Deborah Ringel, Guadalajara Mexico54.38%
4.43
2

Shaun Chooi - Joe Clark, Dallas TX54.25%
3.32
3

R Liguori - Jack Jordan, El Paso TX52.79%
2.49
4

Sylvia Gindi, Oakhurst NJ; Sydelle Shamah, Deal NJ48.36%
2.08
5

Richard Lowry, Brownsville TX; Janet Fisher, Plano TX48.24%
2.78
6
2
Shirley Land - David Land, The Villages FL47.68%
2.09

3
Robert Tully, White Hall AR; Roger Staneslow, Calgary AB44.71%
1.57

4
Kenneth Harris - Jennifer Harris, Santa Fe NM43.24%

2nd Saturday Senior Prs - 22.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.96
1


Craig Allen, Glen Ellyn IL; L James Phillips, Chicago IL68.29%
6.72
2


Lachman Advani - Judie Belyea, Ottawa ON60.88%
5.04
3


Penelope Smith, Charlotte NC; Happoldt Neuffer, Columbia SC60.42%
3.78
4


Thomas Roel, Mesa AZ; Tom Ottley, Anchorage AK59.84%
3.33
5


Janise Saul - Donna Watkins, San Antonio TX59.26%
2.13
6


Mary Orock - Jim Chaffee, Fort Worth TX58.10%
5.43
1

Leonard Rosenbaum, Wilmington DE; Scott Hiller, Marshall MN54.63%
4.07
2

Michael Hargrove - Marion Hargrove, Henderson NV54.40%
3.17
3
1
Bill Carson, Ltl Switzrlnd NC; B Susan Crutchfield, Burnsville NC51.16%
2.29
4

Dolat Bhakta, Oklahoma City OK; Dale Ginn, Yukon OK50.93%
1.76
5

John McCormack - Janet McCormack, Dallas TX49.77%
2.38
6
2
Sharon Fauss, La Grange CA; Shirley Jobes, Wilmington NC49.65%
1.78

3
Houston Holmes Jr - Fonse Ragland, Dallas TX47.45%
1.34

4
Fred Boddy - Sandra Boddy, Riverview NB46.53%

Fri-Sun Side Game Series - 18.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.25
1


Lowell Andrews, Huntington Bch CA; Jean Barkas, Laguna Woods CA66.44%
3.19
2


Benny Libster, Zoran Israel; M Schuler, Alexandria VA59.49%
3.49
3
1

Rita Holzsweig - Sanford Holzsweig, Plano TX59.03%
2.62
4
2

Linda Gallaher, Morehead KY; Marvin Kolodzik, Cincinnati OH57.64%
2.58
5
3
1
Jane Smith, Flatts Bermuda; Gertrude Barker, Warwick Bermuda56.71%
1.94
6
4
2
Matt Shuman, Richardson TX; Jerry Carmichael, Wylie TX56.48%
1.24
5

Katherine Bauer, Dallas TX; Philip Macfarlane, Parma OH55.32%
1.04
6

Connie Martin - Barry Martin, Dallas TX55.09%
1.45

3
Susan Savage - A Savage, Sacramento CA53.01%
1.09

4
Jay Thorne - Paula Wissman, San Antonio TX51.85%
0.82

5
Marianne Van Gelder, Monterey CA; Denise Cobb, Surrey BC48.61%

2Sat Aft 5/20/50 Pairs - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.10
1
1

Louise O'Brien - Marj Frederiksen, Dallas TX66.92%
1.58
2
2
1
Wendy Spiziri - Leslie Conant, Dallas TX66.59%
1.18
3
3

Denise Twitty, Wylie TX; Mimi Lempert, Plano TX64.67%
0.89
4
4

Ann Drees - Patricia Lodewick, Dallas TX59.14%
0.74
5
5
2
John Greeley III - Lana Greeley, Plano TX54.68%
0.53
6


Ruth Engle, Dallas TX; Martha Gehrig, Richardson TX53.74%
0.50

3
Carol Casey - Al Haskell, Dallas TX52.98%
0.37

4
Judy Noble - Eileen Martin, Dallas TX47.91%

2Sat Aft 100/200/300 Prs - 18.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.47
1/2
1

Judy Mays, Richardson TX; Helen Skiles, Plano TX60.71%
3.47
1/2


Robert Smith, Clive IA; Glenda Cooper, Carrollton TX60.71%
2.23
3


Nedra Sims - Junene Johnson, Fort Worth TX60.42%
2.50
4
2
1
Jo Nell Scott, Arlington TX; Corinne Easley, Ft Worth TX59.23%
1.87
5
3

Rick Wilhite, Indianapolis IN; Peggy Collier, Fishers IN58.04%
1.23
6/7
4/5

Denise Shade, Dallas TX; Nancy Hyden, Carrollton TX57.74%
1.23
6/7
4/5

Chuck Brown - Betsy Goldsmith, Dallas TX57.74%
1.06
6

Nadine Kazimi, Clancy MT; Massuma M Kazemi, Dallas TX54.46%
1.52

2
Dominick D'Anna, Frisco TX; Diane Thomspon, Plano TX54.17%
1.14

3
Alistair Markham - Isobel Markham, Houston TX51.79%
0.85

4
Charles Truby - Ann Truby, Stephenville TX48.21%
0.64

5
Bill Pfeiff - Robert Frisch, Carrollton TX47.32%

Fri-Sun Side Game Series - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.49
1


Bettie Ingram, Farmers Branch TX; Betsy Duncan, Abilene TX62.01%
2.73
2
1

Scott Hiller, Marshall MN; James Deegan, Richardson TX60.88%
1.96
3


Claire Alpert, New York NY; Samuel Lowell, Talent OR60.11%
1.47
4


Rick Roeder - Jennifer Gianera, San Diego CA58.10%
2.05
5
2

Jayne Paquette - Randolph Osstyn, Marquette MI57.87%
1.68
6
3

Kenneth Hardcastle - Gladys Hardcastle, Atlanta GA57.64%
1.18
4

Debra Hyatt, Denver CO; Judith Arbus, Toronto ON50.44%
2.12
5
1
Tom Moore - Dorothy Moore, Keller TX49.95%
1.59

2
Marie-Anne Johnson, Dallas TX; Cheri Staples, Houston TX48.66%
1.19

3
Arnold Grushkin - Beverly Grushkin, Westport CT47.43%

Sat Stratiflighted Open - 22.0 Tables / Based on 62 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
25.00
1

Barry Rigal, New York NY; Eric Leong, Oakland CA61.31%
18.75
2

Marianne Spanier - Bud Marsh, Scottsdale AZ59.48%
14.06
3

Charles Price, Sherman TX; Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX59.37%
10.55
4

B Marshall, Oklahoma Citysi OK; Gary Kessler, Springfield IL56.32%
7.91
5

David Sokolow, Austin TX; June Deutsch, Aventura FL55.72%
5.93
6

Suzanne Lebendig - Alan Le Bendig, Los Angeles CA53.61%
12.09
7
1
Herbert Jordan, Miami FL; Francisco Bernal, Miami Lakes FL53.21%
3.34
8

Nan Wang, Eatontown NJ; William Esberg, Long Branch NJ53.05%
9.07
2
Paul Cornelius, Redwood City CA; Stephen Castellino, Fremont CA52.51%
6.80
3
Sergiu Covaliu, Holom Israel; Judy Hartsman, Lawrenceville GA52.40%
5.10
4
Ben Feinswog, Coconut Grove FL; Robert Lurie, Wayland MA52.23%
3.83
5
Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA; Bud Biswas, Lexington MA52.05%
2.87
6
Michael Hout, Plano TX; Greg Resz, Dallas TX52.02%

Sat Stratiflighted B/C/D - 29.0 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
11.51
1
1

Christian Stevens, Garland TX; Charles Newton Jr, Rosenberg TX63.80%
8.63
2
2
1
Jim Johnson, Sherman TX; Mary Weiser, Pottsboro TX58.57%
6.47
3


George Cowart - Gayle Cowart, Richardson TX58.49%
4.86
4


Mario Mory - Phyllis Mory, Los Angeles CA58.37%
3.64
5


Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX; Steven Tuggle, Pearland TX57.54%
2.73
6


Karen Coe - John Coe, Ewing IL56.97%
4.12
3
2
David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX; Joseph Gill, Richardson TX56.18%
3.09
4

Bert Sheldon, San Antonio TX; Paul Sitz, Anoka MN56.09%
2.51
5
3
Hal DeShong - Clint Schuhmacher, Austin TX55.63%
2.94
6

Nancy O'Fallon, Plano TX; Sally Shdo, Renton WA55.37%
1.82

4
J White, Mt Carmel IL; Patricia Dawson, Mount Carmel IL51.20%
1.37

5
Sherry Greisen, Houston TX; Birendra Singh, Seabrook TX50.48%

Saturday Eve Swiss - 30 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.07
1


Joyce Hampton, Blythewood SC; Lucas Lebioda, Columbia SC; Andrzej Wilkosz - Wrodzmierz Wala, Poland110.00
4.55
2


Bob Carteaux, Fort Wayne IN; Barry Harper, Regina SK; Zeke Jabbour, Boca Raton FL; Bert Newman - Kathy Newman, West Bloomfield MI; Donald Rumelhart, Ann Arbor MI94.00
4.70
3
1
1
Robert Reiley - Susan Reiley, Great Falls MT; Lynda Swenson - Gary Swenson, Wichita Falls TX87.00
2.56
4


Olga Bove - Limo Bove, ; Gabriella Olivieri, Alessandria Italy; Dano Defalco, Padova Italy86.00
1.92
5


Thomas Schmalz, Galveston TX; James Stevens - Sandra Stevens, Katy TX; David Curl, Nederland TX; Betsy Dubose, Bellaire TX84.00
1.44
6


Elizabeth McPherson - Dorothy Bedford, Arlington TX; Amy Percy - Darlene Shirey, Fort Worth TX82.00
3.53
2

Virginia Ray, Meadowlakes TX; Shirley Naumann, Marble Falls TX; Sandra Davis, Midland TX; Rita Shackelford, Horseshoe Bay TX81.00
2.64
3

Douglas Keller, San Francisco CA; Barbara Seidenberg, White Plains NY; Rudi Cataldi, Rolling Hills CA; Marcie Heymann, New York NY80.00
1.98
4

Charles Collins - Marion Collins - Sarah Webster, Magnolia TX; Gladys Barley, Wichita Falls TX79.00
2.62
5
2
Margaret Cooke - Lance Cooke - Roger Staneslow, Calgary AB; Philip Macfarlane, Parma OH69.00
1.12
6

James McCommons - Eileen Smith, Dallas TX; Tomi Fitzgerald, Plano TX; Diane Schaffer, Frisco TX67.00
1.96

3
Lorraine Little - Shirley Prewitt, Fort Worth TX; Mary Kocurek - David McCarron, Austin TX59.00
1.47

4
Jay Thorne - Paula Wissman, San Antonio TX; Charles Morse - Nancy Morse, Mc Kinney TX58.00
1.10

5
Dion Dubois - Rene Franco - Marilyn Hansen, Dallas TX; John Overstreet, Carrollton TX53.00

2SatEve 50/100/200/300 Pr - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.97
1
1

Donna McKay - John Galey, Dallas TX66.37%
2.23
2
2

Barbara Jones, Dallas TX; Art Hastings, Corinth TX64.29%
1.67
3
3

Pamela Elsner, Avon CO; Clairlee Hirsch, The Woodlands TX63.39%
1.25
4
4

Walter Carlson - Charlene Carlson, Sarasota FL62.20%
0.94
5
5

Nadine Kazimi, Clancy MT; Massuma M Kazemi, Dallas TX60.71%
0.70
6
6

John Wickham - Kate Wickham, Arlington TX58.93%
1.58

1
Charles Tilis, Dallas TX; Harry Tilis, Moriches NY58.04%
1.19

2
Delpha Garcia - John White, Denton TX52.08%
0.89

3
Frances Grogan, San Angelo TX; Candyce Gregston, Crp Christi TX49.40%
0.67

4
John Butler - Cindy Butler, Garland TX48.81%

2Saturday Eve 299er Swiss - 12 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.11
1
1
1
Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX; Bogumil Knypinski, N Richland Hill TX; Maga Rowicka - Andrej Kucllicki, Dallas TX107.00
2.33
2
2

Edward Draiss Sr, Leesburg FL; David Hettema - Terry Richardson, Austin TX; Henning Toensmann, St Augustine FL75.00
1.75
3


David Dickson - Laura Dickson - Brenda Tranchon - Carol Kiehl, Austin TX72.00
1.42
4
3

William Kinneman - Beverly Kinneman - Barbara Blaine - Virginia Young, Little Rock AR69.00
0.94
4/5

Chuck Brown - Betsy Goldsmith, Dallas TX; Shirley Carpenter, Harbor Springs MI; Deloris Reo, San Marcos CA67.00
0.94
4/5

Larz Smith - Anne Smith, Colleyville TX; Allen Grissom, Dallas TX; Ann Thompson, Ft Worth TX67.00

Saturday Nite Zip KO - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.88
1
Drew Becker - Kenneth Zuckerberg, Chicago IL; Charity Sack, Silver Spring MD; Jason Rosenfeld, Brookline MA
2.16
2
Luisana Madueno, Fort Lauderdale FL; Francisco Bernal, Miami Lakes FL; Herbert Jordan, Miami FL; Juan Castillo, Ft Lauderdale FL
1.44
3/4
Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA; Rick Wilhite, Indianapolis IN; Candyce Gregston, Crp Christi TX; Frances Grogan, San Angelo TX
1.44
3/4
Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX; Steven Tuggle, Pearland TX; Jeffrey Brown, The Woodlands TX; Alfred Fortier III, Katy TX

Vanderbilt KO Teams - 72 Tables

MPsRankNames
250.00
1
Fred Chang, Flushing NY; Gunnar Hallberg, London England; Fu Zhong, Beijing People's Republic of China; Jie Zhao, Tianjin People's Republic of China; Seymon Deutsch, Laredo TX
180.00
2
Roy Welland - Bjorn Fallenius, New York NY; Chip Martel, Davis CA; Lew Stansby, Castro Valley CA; Adam Zmudzinski, Katowice 40-479 Poland; Cezary Balicki, Wroclaw Poland
125.00
3/4
Rita Shugart, Pebble Beach CA; Boye Brogeland, Norway; Ishmael Delmonte, Double Bay NSW 2 Australia; George Mittelman, Toronto ON; Tadashi Teramoto, Yokohama Japan
125.00
3/4
Robert Hollman, Santa Barbara CA; Bruce Ferguson, Boise ID; Ron Smith, San Francisco CA; Billy Cohen, Sherman Oaks CA; Joe Grue, New York NY; Curtis Cheek, Huntsville AL
80.00
5/8
Nick Nickell, New York NY; Richard Freeman, Atlanta GA; Bob Hamman, Dallas TX; Paul Soloway, Mill Creek WA; Eric Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL; Jeff Meckstroth, Tampa FL
80.00
5/8
Steve Robinson, Arlington VA; Peter Boyd, Silver Spring MD; Fred Stewart, Bloomington NY; Kit Woolsey, Kensington CA
80.00
5/8
Grant Baze, San Diego CA; Steve Beatty, Mill Creek WA; Michael Whitman, San Francisco CA; Krzystof Buras, Chorzow St. Lucia; Grzegorz Narkiewicz, Bielsk
80.00
5/8
Michael Moss, New York NY; Tony Forrester, Herefordshire England; Nicolas L'Ecuyer, Montreal QC; Zygmunt Marcinski, Westmount QC
50.00
9/16
Richard Schwartz, East Elmhurst NY; Michael Becker, Boca Raton FL; Louk Verhees, Voorhout Netherlands; Jan Jansma, Malden Netherlands; Tarek Sadek - Walid Elahmady, Cairo Egypt
50.00
9/16
Lou Ann O'Rourke, Scottsdale AZ; Marc Jacobus, Las Vegas NV; Peter Fredin, Malmo Sweden; Magnus Lindkvist, Hoor Sweden; Giorgio Duboin, Torino Italy; Norberto Bocchi, Milano Italy
50.00
9/16
Carolyn Lynch, Scottsdale AZ; Dennis Dawson, Santa Fe NM; Mike Passell - Eddie Wold, Las Vegas NV; Larry Cohen - David Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL
50.00
9/16
Ron Rubin, Miami FL; Russell Ekeblad, Providence RI; Brad Moss, New York NY; Fred Gitelman, Las Vegas NV; Geoff Hampson, Los Angeles CA; Eric Greco, Philadelphia PA
50.00
9/16
Aubrey Strul, Delray Beach FL; Bob Jones, Hypoluxo FL; Peter Weichsel, Encinitas CA; Marcin Lesniewski, Zakopane Poland; Apolinary Kowalski, Warsaw 02 Poland; Piotr Tuszynski, Warsaw Poland
50.00
9/16
Dan Jacob, Vancouver BC; Robert Lebi, Toronto ON; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX; Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX; John Zilic, Houston TX; Thomas Peters, Grapeland TX
50.00
9/16
Bas Dryver, Rotterdam Netherlands; Sjoert Brink, Rotterdan 30 Netherlands; Berry Westra, Krmpen Den Yssel; Vincent Ramondt, Alphen Ran Den
50.00
9/16
Paul Marston, Australia 1360 Australia; Hugh Grosvenor, 1000 Ljubljana, ; Zolton Nagy, Woodville West Australia; Richman Robert, Double Bay Australia
25.00
17/32
George Jacobs - Ralph Katz, Hinsdale IL; Zia Mahmood, New York NY; Michael Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY; Alfredo Versace - Lorenzo Lauria, Rome Italy
25.00
17/32
James Cayne, New York NY; Michael Seamon, Aventura FL; Robert Levin, Bronx NY; Steve Weinstein, Andes NY; Geir Helgemo, Trondheim Ca Norway; Tor Helness, Oslo Norway
25.00
17/32
Rose Meltzer, Los Gatos CA; Kyle Larsen, San Francisco CA; Alan Sontag, Gaithersburg MD; Roger Bates, Mesa AZ; Mark Feldman, New York NY; Bart Bramley, Dallas TX
25.00
17/32
Reese Milner, Los Angeles CA; John Mohan, Huixquilucan Me Mexico; Sam Lev, New York NY; Jacek Pszczola, Las Vegas NV; Steve Garner - Howard Weinstein, Sarasota FL
25.00
17/32
Michael Kamil, Holmdel NJ; Christal Henner-Welland, New York NY; Peter Bertheau, Taby Sweden; Fredrik Nystrom, Stockholm 1124 Sweden; Claudio Nunes - Fulvio Fantoni, Rome Italy
25.00
17/32
John Onstott, New Orleans LA; Garey Hayden, Tucson AZ; Drew Casen, Las Vegas NV; Jim Krekorian, New York NY; Terje Aa, Heimdal 7 Norway; Glenn Groetheim, Melhus Norway
25.00
17/32
Michael Polowan, New York NY; Adam Wildavsky, Jackson Heights NY; Douglas Doub, W Hartford CT; Migry Zur Campanile, Tel Aviv Israel
25.00
17/32
Mark Gordon, Purchase NY; Stephen Landen, Ellicott City MD; Pratap Rajadhyaksha, Powell OH; Boris Baran, Cote Saint-Luc QC; Jaggy Shivdasani - Winthrop Allegaert, New York NY
25.00
17/32
Tony Kasday, Puyallup WA; Michael Shuman, Pasadena CA; Jon Baldursson, Hafnarfjordur Iceland; Nels Erickson, Sparks NV; Paul Ivaska, Las Vegas NV; Thorlakur Jonsson, 200 Kopavogur Iceland
25.00
17/32
Melanie Tucker - John Kranyak, New York NY; Justin Lall - Hemant Lall, Dallas TX; Guido Ferraro, Torino Italy; Agustin Madala, Buenos Aires Argentina
25.00
17/32
John Schermer, Seattle WA; Neil Chambers, Schenectady NY; Larry Mori, Clearwater FL; Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX; Paul Lewis - Linda Lewis, Sioux Falls SD
25.00
17/32
Sartaj Hans - Tony Nunn - Kieran Dyke - David Wiltshire,
25.00
17/32
Walter Johnson - Douglas Simson, Columbus OH; Marc Zwerling - Mark Tolliver, Portland OR; Dan Gerstman, Buffalo NY; Thomas Carmichael, Kennesaw GA
25.00
17/32
Leonard Helman, Santa Fe NM; Mark Horton, Romford Essex England; Valentin Kovachev, New York NY; Vladislav Isporski, Sofia Bulgaria; Pony Nehmert, Wiesbaden Germany; David Bakhshi, London England
25.00
17/32
Jeff Roman, Alexandria VA; John Fout, New York NY; Bruce Rogoff, Upper Grandview NY; Joshua Parker, Briarcliff NY
25.00
17/32
Hansa Narasimhan, Los Altos Hills CA; Irina Levitina, Hackensack NJ; Jill Levin, Bronx NY; Debbie Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY; JoAnna Stansby, Castro Valley CA

Thur-Sat Morn Side Game - 45.50 Tables / Based on 24 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
9.52
1
Doug Anderson, Quincy MA122.58%
6.25
2/3
R Wayne Penrod, Dayton OH116.67%
6.25
2/3
Bobbi Johnson, Centerville OH116.67%
3.52
4/5
Paul Theroff, Kansas City KS116.07%
3.52
4/5
Stephen Stewart, Overland Park KS116.07%
5.44
6
Matthew Dyer, Dorchester MA114.73%

Friday-Sunday Side Series - 18.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.25
1


Genny Rice - Greg Caucutt, Rochester MN63.94%
3.49
2
1
1
John Abercrombie - V Abercrombie, Houston TX62.66%
2.61
3


Cindy Sealy - Virginia Munafo, Huntsville AL62.50%
1.79
4


Lachman Advani - Judie Belyea, Ottawa ON62.34%
2.62
5
2

W Fisher, Rochester NY; John Donovan, Gainesville FL58.49%
1.96
6
3
2
John Heath - George Keiller, Houston TX57.53%
1.47
4
3
Barry Mactaggart - Gordon Bell, Weyburn SK55.13%
1.51
5

Rossella Todd, Salisbury MD; Patricia Todd, Palm Desert CA54.81%
0.83
6

Ingvar Johansson, Orebro 7 Sweden; Elaine Wood, Southlake TX54.33%
1.09

4
A Savage - Susan Savage, Sacramento CA51.44%
1.08

5
Kathy Rolfe - Eric Rolfe, Lake Winnebago MO50.64%

2Sunday AM Swiss - 11 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.97
1


Carolyn Bradford - Linda Thomas - Rhonda Huser, Dallas TX; Shay Ura, Plano TX106.00
2.40
2/3
1
1
Karen Franklin - William Franklin, Rowlett TX; Carol Rieger - Pat Lewis, Rockwall TX80.00
1.95
2/3


Marilyn Farris - Junene Johnson - Nedra Sims, Fort Worth TX; Dru Highland, Benbrook TX80.00
1.58
4/5
2/3

John Daniels, Dallas TX; Nancy Estes, Denton TX; Jerry Hastings, Claremore OK; Mimi Lempert, Plano TX61.00
1.58
4/5
2/3

Robert Allison - Joan Allison, Pharr TX; Sara Sterling - Adele Hart, Fort Worth TX61.00

2Sunday AM 299er Pairs - 5.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.26
1
1
1
Benjamin Leitner - Brian Schroeder, Pasadena CA59.57%
1.70
2
2

Reg Watt, Garland TX; T Lang, Richardson TX57.47%
1.27
3
3

Don Greer - Karen Greer, Ft Worth TX55.56%
0.95
4


John Lester - Carlos Dupler, Lancaster OH55.55%
0.84
4

Nadine Kazimi, Clancy MT; Massuma M Kazemi, Dallas TX51.53%
1.16

2
Nadine Barker - Suzie Herman, Fort Worth TX51.08%

2nd Sunday Fast Open Pair - 24.0 Tables / Based on 32 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
14.70
1


Suzanne Lebendig - Alan Le Bendig, Los Angeles CA60.50%
11.03
2


Eric Leong, Oakland CA; Barry Rigal, New York NY58.93%
8.27
3


Jack Lacy, Round Rock TX; James Thurtell, Dallas TX57.65%
6.20
4


Stephen McDevitt, Medford MA; Carole Weinstein, Acton MA57.08%
4.65
5


Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA; Lloyd Arvedon, Bedford MA56.55%
3.49
6


Bud Biswas, Lexington MA; Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA56.53%
5.02
1

James Peterson, Grand Haven MI; Carole Sutphen, Fremont MI55.21%
3.77
2
1
Michael Ashley-Rollman - Nicholas Jong, Austin TX52.98%
2.82
3

Michael Hargrove - Marion Hargrove, Henderson NV50.30%
2.76
4

Steven Brashler, Lockport IL; L Pelletier, Lisle IL50.00%
2.60
5/6
2
Adam Ruprecht - Jeff Ford, Austin TX49.26%
1.39
5/6

Stephen Shuman, Richardson TX; Marvin Migdol, Dallas TX49.26%
1.95

3
Kenneth Freeman, Marana AZ; David Rush, Oro Valley AZ46.73%

Flight AX Swiss Teams - 44 Tables / Based on 116 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
30.71
1

Hansa Narasimhan, Los Altos Hills CA; JoAnna Stansby, Castro Valley CA; Debbie Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY; Jill Levin, Bronx NY; Irina Levitina, Hackensack NJ187.00
23.03
2

Helen Hackner, Willowdale ON; David Horner, Carrollton TX; Marcus Poe Jr, Plano TX; S Kohan, Dallas TX156.00
17.27
3

Alan Myerson, Sherman Oaks CA; Ted Gibbs, Rncho Pls Vrd CA; Phil Schaefer - Nell Schaefer, Los Angeles CA152.00
12.96
4

G S Jade Barrett, Vancouver WA; Jim Looby, Burbank CA; Ed Ulman, Portland OR; Miguel Reygadas, Polanco Mexico; Jim Linhart - Bruce Reeve, Raleigh NC145.00
9.72
5

Robert Hollman, Santa Barbara CA; Joe Grue, New York NY; Curtis Cheek, Huntsville AL; Ron Smith, San Francisco CA; Billy Cohen, Sherman Oaks CA; Bruce Ferguson, Boise ID141.00
7.29
6

Charles Price, Sherman TX; Tom Edwards - Merri-Jo Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX; Mike Bukala, Waco TX136.00
5.47
7

Mike Wilson, New Westminster BC; McKenzie Myers, Portland OR; Rajeev Gupta, San Mateo CA; Vandana Vidwans, Mountain View CA130.00
4.10
8

William Arlinghaus, Ann Arbor MI; Richard Anderson - Janice Anderson, Regina SK; David Swarthout, Detroit MI129.00
3.24
9/10

B Wayne Stuart III, Santa Cruz CA; Burton Stuart Jr, Chapel Hill NC; Peter Friedland, Los Altos CA; James Murphy, Chesapeake VA127.00
3.24
9/10

Bob Carteaux, Fort Wayne IN; Barry Harper, Regina SK; Edward Zaluski, Ottawa ON; Samuel Lowell, Talent OR; Gordon Campbell, Calgary AB127.00
2.79
11

Carlyn Steiner, Seattle WA; Marinesa Letizia, Las Vegas NV; David Sokolow, Austin TX; June Deutsch, Aventura FL124.00
2.46
12/13

Michael Huston, Joplin MO; L James Phillips, Chicago IL; Craig Allen, Glen Ellyn IL; Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX123.00
2.46
12/13

Frederick Allenspach, Potomac MD; William Pettis - William Cole, Silver Spring MD; Ai-Tai Lo, Reston VA; Allan Schwartz, Plainview NY; Mark Shaw, Laurel MD123.00
10.35
1
H Jay Sloofman, Ardsley NY; Masood Khan, Norman OK; Gary Paston, Syosset NY; Joann Court, Oklahoma City OK116.00
7.76
2
William Baker, Bellaire TX; Brigitte Sandifer, Sugar Land TX; Natalie Wernet, Houston TX; Barbara Phillips, Spring TX105.00
5.82
3
Samantha Macdouglas - Brian Reynolds, Van Nuys CA; Chris Moore - Jennifer Chalfan, Bellevue WA104.00
3.82
4/5
Massoud Banan, McAllen TX; John Seng - Deborah Avery, Champaign IL; Martha Leary, Urbana IL95.00
3.82
4/5
James Stevens - Sandra Stevens, Katy TX; Betsy Dubose, Bellaire TX; Thomas Schmalz, Galveston TX; David Curl, Nederland TX95.00

Senior Swiss Teams - 18 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.84
1


Corinne Kirkham - Jim Kirkham, San Bernardino CA; Zeke Jabbour, Boca Raton FL; Donald Rumelhart, Ann Arbor MI; Kathy Newman - Bert Newman, West Bloomfield MI151.00
5.88
2


Nada Sundermeyer - Clay Sundermeyer, Bellevue WA; Neal Martin - Walter Pease, Anchorage AK141.00
4.41
3


Mark Teaford, Kapaa HI; Yasuko Shrenzel, Kihei HI; Allan Falk, Okemos MI; Larry Mori, Clearwater FL136.00
3.31
4


Jessica Brown, Dallas TX; Lynne Wood, Richardson TX; Julia Hirsch - B Paul Hirsch, Garland TX131.00
2.48
5


Ahmed Sorathia, Chino CA; Janet Garthe, Suttons Bay MI; Jean Barkas, Laguna Woods CA; Lowell Andrews, Huntington Bch CA127.00
3.31
1/2

Elinor Fries, Coppell TX; Betty Smith, Dallas TX; Frances Baker - Beatrice Bridges, Santa Fe NM92.00
3.31
1/2
1
Ronnie Gaines - O Maddox, Garland TX; Bill Estes - Lila Estes, Mesquite TX92.00

Stratified BCD Swiss Tms - 63 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
21.21
1


Jack Borenstein - Murray Berger, Dallas TX; Ned Nolte, Fort Worth TX; Jim Clark, Double Oak TX171.00
15.91
2


Michael Sutterfield - Wistie Oppenlander, The Colony TX; Mary Pennington, McKinney TX; Ann Berning, Fairview TX156.00
11.93
3


Stephen Babin, Normal IL; Martha Young - Catherine Tucker, Dallas TX; Bobbie Straker, Pekin IL152.00
8.95
4


Todd Fisher - Donald Schramek, Chicago IL; C. Buddy Carls, Huntington Bh CA; Bruce Bengtson, Park Ridge IL149.00
11.50
5
1

William Lindemann, Champaign IL; Dan Faulkner, Monticello IL; Peter Litchfield - Paul Gutterman, St Louis Park MN140.00
5.03
6


Lawrence Gibbons - Allen Rew, Independence MO; Keith Smith, Lees Summit MO; Gregory Jecker, Stilwell KS139.00
3.31
7/8


Milly Curman, Boynton Beach FL; Douglas Keller, San Francisco CA; Rudi Cataldi, Rolling Hills CA; Stan Politowski Jr, Hackensack NJ134.00
3.31
7/8


Bob Dale, Pensacola FL; Carla Burke, Lillian AL; Steven Johnson - Ruth Clements, Wichita KS134.00
2.36
9


Barry Martin - Connie Martin - Maria Lilly - James Lilly, Dallas TX132.00
8.63
2
1
David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX; Joseph Gill, Richardson TX; Penny Mixon - Lauren Brown, Arlington TX128.00
6.47
3
2
Gene Kincaid - Judy Kincaid, Denison TX; Barbara Hadaway - George Davis, Gainesville TX127.00
4.85
4

Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX; Barbara Traphagen, Fort Worth TX; Edwina Corn, Dallas TX; Neal Kleiner, San Pedro CA126.00
3.64
5
3
Patricia Reynolds - Barbara Groussman - Dorothy Ivy, Dallas TX; Frances Clem, Plano TX125.00
2.73
6

Anthony Toogood - Irene Toogood, Qualicum Beach BC; Sue Gerard, Mexico Mexico; John Taylor, Lago Vista TX120.00
2.69

4
Greg Schepens - David Hettema - Terry Richardson - Greg Giem, Austin TX112.00
2.02

5
Jan Keller, Paradise CA; Philip Eyre, Forest Ranch CA; Joyce Brandt, Zionsville IN; Deanna Nesbit, Indianapolis IN111.00

Friday-Sunday Side Series - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.49
1
1

Ben Feinswog, Coconut Grove FL; Robert Lurie, Wayland MA63.45%
2.62
2
2
1
Todd Kaplan - Adam Kaplan, New Port Richey FL63.07%
1.96
3


Hans Verveer, Utrecht 35 Netherlands; James McKay, Thousand Oaks CA60.42%
2.15
4
3
2
Kathy Rolfe - Eric Rolfe, Lake Winnebago MO59.28%
1.51
5


Virginia Munafo - Cindy Sealy, Huntsville AL57.58%
1.08
6/7


Shome Mukherjee, Randolph MA; William Hunter, Reading MA54.36%
0.75
6/7


Judith Arbus, Toronto ON; Irwin Klugler, Montclair NJ54.36%
1.15
4

Mitchell Snyder, Earlington PA; Stephen Becker, Hatfield PA54.17%
0.76
5/6

W Fisher, Rochester NY; John Donovan, Gainesville FL52.84%
1.28
5/6
3
Harry Elliott - Brett Elliott, Houston TX52.84%
0.96

4
Gordon Bell - Barry Mactaggart, Weyburn SK50.00%

Fri-Sun A&E Side Game - 80.25 Tables / Based on 24 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
8.33
1/2
Virginia Munafo, Huntsville AL120.08%
8.33
1/2
Cindy Sealy, Huntsville AL120.08%
5.37
3/4
Genny Rice, Rochester MN117.30%
5.37
3/4
Greg Caucutt, Rochester MN117.30%
3.20
5/6
Claire Alpert, New York NY116.36%
3.20
5/6
Samuel Lowell, Talent OR116.36%

AMES KO TEAMS BKT 1 - 12 Tables / Based on 39 Tables

MPsRankNames
37.57
1
Chuck Said, Nashville TN; John Russell, North Barringto IL; Ron Haack, New York NY; Ed Lazarus, Baltimore MD
28.18
2
Jesus Arias - Susan Schnelwar - John Hurd, New York NY; Igor Savchenko, Brooklyn NY
18.79
3/4
Rick Kaye, Bingham Farms MI; William Hunter, Reading MA; Shome Mukherjee, Randolph MA; Sheldon Margulis, Saint Louis MO
18.79
3/4
Gerald Gitles - Robert Oslin, Chicago IL; Muhammad Abedi, Hanover Park IL; Michael Edwards, Rock Island IL

AMES KO TEAMS BKT 2 - 12 Tables / Based on 30 Tables

MPsRankNames
26.49
1
Sandra Hammer, Dorset VT; Courtney Nelson, Wells VT; Barbara Doran, Silver Spring MD; Ann Schwartz, Fairfax VA
19.87
2
Susan Rhoades - Bob Johnson, Pasadena CA; Jonathan Ferguson, Austin TX; Cetin Okcuoglu, Moorestown NJ
13.25
3/4
Jack Longman - Kathy Longman, Clearwater FL; Todd Kaplan - Adam Kaplan, New Port Richey FL
13.25
3/4
Marilyn Arnold - Patricia Lozano - Josephine Grabow - Sheryleen Grothus, San Antonio TX

AMES KO TEAMS BKT 3 - 16 Tables / Based on 29 Tables

MPsRankNames
23.84
1
Joe Freeman, Flower Mound TX; Judith Ortiz - Phil Brown, San Antonio TX; Ned Kohler - Sherryl Buchler, Scottsdale AZ
17.88
2
David Schultz, Washington DC; La Quitta Talbot - Herbert Fallin Jr, Alexandria VA; Martha Lackey, Mc Lean VA
11.92
3/4
Gerald Nehra, Muskegon MI; William Granger, Bradenton FL; Mitchell Snyder, Earlington PA; Stephen Becker, Hatfield PA
11.92
3/4
Larry Davis - Robert Donathan - George Richards - Lawton Hutchison, Austin TX

AMES KO TEAMS BKT 4 - 16 Tables / Based on 23 Tables

MPsRankNames
18.55
1
Joe Nance - Barbara Nance, Bryan TX; W Turner - Jane Turner, College Station TX
13.91
2
Richard Morris - Katherine Morris, Portland OR; Edward Yetter - Bonnie Kay Yetter, Garland TX
9.28
3/4
Deb Phillips, N Little Rock AR; William Walker, Houston TX; Joyce Thornton - Kay Loss, Little Rock AR
9.28
3/4
Charles Burke - Caron Peck - Glen Terrell - Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX
4.17
5/8
Mark Dumdei, Addison TX; K Haley, Red Oak TX; Patricia Rose - Clyde Hobbs, Dallas TX

AMES KO TEAMS BKT 5 - 16 Tables / Based on 19 Tables

MPsRankNames
13.86
1
Larry Tunnell - Charlotte Tunnell - David Thomas, Mc Kinney TX; Mary Townhill, Lexington SC
10.40
2
Peter Hanson, Houston TX; Polly Schoning, Manhattan KS; Daniel Fife, Dallas TX; Molly Cusano, Hobe Sound FL
6.93
3/4
Douglas Copley - Brian Copley - Janet Stein, Oklahoma City OK; C Gossett, Yukon OK
6.93
3/4
Kevin Pheiffer, Dallas TX; Patricia Marchman, Garland TX; Cecil Parsons - Bonnie Shea, Plano TX

AMES KO TEAMS BKT 6 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.64
1
Reddy Poondla, Grand Prairie TX; Roger Arockiam, Grapevine TX; Narendra Amin, Arlington TX; Bansi Shah, Bedford TX
8.73
2
Truett Cates - George Cates, Sherman TX; Jona Lessard, US; James Thompson, Oklahoma City OK
5.82
3/4
Cary Jennings - Kay Jennings, Fort Worth TX; Robert Clarke - Alma Farley, Richardson TX
5.82
3/4
Joe Dean - Donna Dean, Keller TX; Melvin Ball - Gay Nell Ball, Hurst TX
2.62
5/8
Sam Sneed Jr - Sarah Wright, Odessa TX; James Tunnell - Gayle Tunnell, San Francisco CA
2.62
5/8
Travis Roten - Judy Matlock - Mike Davis - Lyn Davis, Richardson TX

2Sunday Aft 299er Swiss - 14 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.39
1
1
1
Travis Roten - Judy Matlock - Lyn Davis - Mike Davis, Richardson TX98.00
2.54
2


Carolyn Bradford - Linda Thomas - Rhonda Huser, Dallas TX; Shay Ura, Plano TX81.00
1.91
3
2

Robert Allison - Joan Allison, Pharr TX; Catherine Patchett, Dallas TX; Pat Beattie, Australia80.00
1.43
4


Benjamin Leitner - Brian Schroeder, Pasadena CA; Robert Vander Putten - Jana George, Rio Rancho NM71.00
1.42
5
3

John Simms - Cathy Simms, Marietta GA; Betty Gilmore - Nancy Garrett, Arlington TX67.00
1.07
4

Kenneth Bickelhaupt - Emily Ray - Ellen Heck - Callie Weller, Dallas TX65.00

2 Sun Aft 50/200/100 - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.40
1


John Lester - Carlos Dupler, Lancaster OH60.75%
2.13
2
1

Madelaine Kleinman - Robert Kleinman, Vail CO59.08%
1.60
3
2

William Kinneman - Beverly Kinneman, Little Rock AR57.92%
1.20
4
3

Nadine Kazimi, Clancy MT; Massuma M Kazemi, Dallas TX57.17%
0.90
5
4

Rick Wilhite, Indianapolis IN; Peggy Collier, Fishers IN52.17%
1.37

1
Joanie Gates, Austin TX; Jo Anne Mott, New York NY48.83%
1.03

2
Wesley Archer, Iberia MO; Paul Archer, Santa Rosa CA47.00%

North American Pairs B - 18.0 Tables / Based on 36 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
45.00
1
M Bruce Todd, Salisbury MD; Fletcher Thompson, Annapolis MD525.18
33.75
2
Chris Buchanan - B Trelford, Edmonton AB520.48
25.31
3
Richard Whitsitt, Rockford IL; Douglas Gugger, Freeport IL507.67
20.00
4
Brian Lee - Ljudmila Kamenova, Cambridge MA506.96
18.00
5
Eric Reiher, Longueuil QC; Stephane Reiher, Beloeil QC504.09
16.36
6
Melissa Mattes - Kyle Mattes, Pasadena CA498.63
15.00
7
Don Friedman - Michael Levin, San Francisco CA494.77
13.85
8
Barb Lillie - Robert Neudorf, Winnipeg MB491.39
12.86
9
Andy Avery, Jamaica VT; Paul Cohen, Rutland VT490.09
12.00
10
Kevin Young - Peter Worby, Regina SK489.30
11.25
11
Michael Doll - Patrick Cardullo, Los Angeles CA485.00
10.59
12
Sanjeev Pathak, Roswell GA; Laurence Rivkin, Dunwoody GA477.43
10.00
13
Howard Engle, Highland Park IL; Mark Weisman, Glenview IL476.82
9.47
14
Haisam Osman, Fullerton CA; Nadim Khalaf, Laguna Niguel CA475.48
9.00
15
Jack Hawthorne, Phoenix AZ; Paul Spear, Surprise AZ473.23
8.57
16
Beve Smith, Shepherdsville KY; Kenton Hayes Jr, Louisville KY472.91
8.18
17
Bob Scallan, Dallas TX; Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX472.86
7.83
18
John Christensen, Baltimore MD; Hongmo Wang, Herndon VA472.01
7.50
19
Hans Stocker - Maureen Moriarty, Sarasota FL463.22
7.20
20
Marian Krasowski, Prospect Hts IL; Tadeusz Szych, Chicago IL451.75
6.92
21
Michael Zeller - Kelly Zeller, York PA446.51
6.67
22
Kaz Walewski - Andrew Proczkowski, Edmonton AB444.74
7.12
23
Jessica Lai, Dublin CA; Dmitri Shabes, San Ramon CA443.93
6.21
24
Richard Higgins, Ponchatoula LA; Nancy Neuharth, Destrehan LA442.46
6.00
25
Gary Russell - Robert Russell, New York NY439.41

North American Pairs C - 18.0 Tables / Based on 34 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
30.00
1
Vladimir Reznik - Stanislaw Kolesnik, Glenview IL586.53
22.50
2
Mike Develin, Berkeley CA; John Barth, Santa Cruz CA560.44
16.88
3
Eric Gettleman, Normal IL; Paul Holmes, Champaign IL541.39
13.33
4
Douglas Spiker, Henrietta NY; Lewis Rothberg, Pittsford NY540.03
12.00
5
David Pratt, Alameda CA; John Eidinger, Oakland CA535.51
10.91
6
Ramachandran Ramjee, Summit NJ; Michael Flaster, Tenafly NJ510.26
10.00
7
Jeremy Koegel - David Kempe, Los Angeles CA505.45
9.23
8
Shawn Abernethy - David Wright, Seattle WA501.02
8.57
9
Narayanan Ramabhadran - Dayou Zhou, La Jolla CA500.99
8.00
10
Jon Greiman, Plainfield IL; Tom Willson, Oak Park IL500.63
7.50
11
Brian Archer - Wendel Archer, Hattiesburg MS496.82
7.06
12
Lunhui Lin - Ming He, Westborough MA489.30
6.67
13
Robert Lawrence - Frances Lawrence, Chevy Chase MD471.86
6.32
14
Beverly Pogoda - Joseph Meyers, New York NY471.75
6.00
15
Thomas Webster, Newington CT; Jose Gaztambide, Farmington CT468.05
5.71
16
Lynne Colker - Alan Colker, Pittsburgh PA465.01
5.45
17
Jan Fischer - Diane Palmer, San Diego CA463.40
5.22
18
Leighton Le Gros - Ernie Beckley, Memphis TN460.08
5.00
19
Susan Johnson - John Johnson, Newport Beach CA458.78
4.80
20
Wenjie Deng, Mercer Island WA; Dong Yan, Sammamish WA449.38
4.62
21
Bradley Calcagni, Dobbs Ferry NY; Dexter Senft, Bedford NY446.41
4.44
22
Oyvind Tafjord - John Cissel, Eugene OR445.83
4.56
23
Murat Azizoglu, Concord MA; Jan Popiel, Lexington MA438.46

Jacoby Open Swiss Teams - 52 Tables / Based on 103 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
125.00
1
Jeff Meckstroth, Tampa FL; Eric Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL; Paul Soloway, Mill Creek WA; Bob Hamman, Dallas TX; Robert Levin, Bronx NY; Steve Weinstein, Andes NY152.23
93.75
2
Lou Ann O'Rourke, Scottsdale AZ; Marc Jacobus, Las Vegas NV; Giorgio Duboin, Torino Italy; Norberto Bocchi, Milano Italy; Peter Fredin, Malmo Sweden; Magnus Lindkvist, Hoor Sweden122.93
70.31
3
Richard Schwartz, East Elmhurst NY; Tarek Sadek - Walid Elahmady, Cairo Egypt; Jan Jansma, Malden NL; Louk Verhees, Voorhout NL120.23
55.56
4
Christal Henner-Welland, New York NY; Claudio Nunes - Fulvio Fantoni, Rome Italy; Michael Kamil, Holmdel NJ; Fredrik Nystrom, Stockholm 1124 Sweden; Peter Bertheau, Taby Sweden113.36
50.00
5
Weishu Wu, Plano TX; Wanfeng Mou, Sugar Land TX; David Chechelashvili, San Diego CA; Irakli Garishuili, Knoxville TN112.66
45.45
6
John Onstott, New Orleans LA; Garey Hayden, Tucson AZ; Jim Krekorian, New York NY; Drew Casen, Las Vegas NV; Glenn Groetheim, Melhus Norway; Terje Aa, Heimdal 7 Norway111.79
41.67
7
Marshall Miles, Redlands CA; Stephen Goldstein, Santa Ana CA; Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX; Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX109.12
38.46
8
Martin Harris, Chicago IL; Jacob Morgan, Madison WI; Pratap Rajadhyaksha, Powell OH; Stephen Landen, Ellicott City MD106.15
35.71
9
Bart Bramley - John Sutherlin, Dallas TX; Steve Robinson, Arlington VA; Mark Feldman, New York NY; Peter Boyd, Silver Spring MD; Kit Woolsey, Kensington CA104.72
33.33
10
Aubrey Strul, Delray Beach FL; Bob Jones, Hypoluxo FL; Apolinary Kowalski, Warsaw 02 Poland; Piotr Tuszynski, Warsaw Poland; Peter Weichsel, Encinitas CA; Marcin Lesniewski, Zakopane Poland103.66
31.25
11
Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA; Iftikhar Baqai, Irvine CA; Ross Grabel, Huntington Bh CA; Jeff Roman, Alexandria VA; John Fout, New York NY102.51
29.41
12
Betty Bloom - Steve Bloom, Duanesburg NY; Janet Colchamiro - Mel Colchamiro, Merrick NY100.27
27.78
13
George Jacobs - Ralph Katz, Hinsdale IL; Michael Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY; Zia Mahmood, New York NY; Alfredo Versace - Lorenzo Lauria, Rome Italy99.06
26.32
14
Lewis Finkel, Jupiter FL; Bernard Miller, Boca Raton FL; Boris Baran, Cote Saint-Luc QC; Paul Lewis, Sioux Falls SD; Dan Gerstman, Buffalo NY98.82
25.00
15
Michael Whitman, San Francisco CA; Grant Baze, San Diego CA; Steve Beatty, Mill Creek WA; Krzystof Buras, Chorzow St. Lucia; Grzegorz Narkiewicz, Bielsk98.79
23.81
16
Winthrop Allegaert - Judith Bianco - Aaron Silverstein - Kevin Bathurst, New York NY98.09
22.73
17
Reese Milner, Los Angeles CA; Sam Lev, New York NY; Jacek Pszczola, Las Vegas NV; Steve Garner - Howard Weinstein, Sarasota FL97.02
21.74
18
David Maidman - Marin Marinov, New York NY; Ruman Nenov Trendafilov - Kalin Karaivanov, Varna Bulgaria96.51
20.83
19
Martin Fleisher - Chris Willenken - Franco Baseggio - Andrew Stark, New York NY96.12
20.00
20
Carolyn Lynch, Scottsdale AZ; Dennis Dawson, Santa Fe NM; David Berkowitz - Larry Cohen, Boca Raton FL; Mike Passell - Eddie Wold, Las Vegas NV94.84
19.23
21
Steven Cooper - Kitty Cooper, Albuquerque NM; Markland Jones, Phoenix AZ; Ken Barbour, Scottsdale AZ94.30
18.52
22
Erez Hendelman, New York NY; Jeff Fang, Arcadia CA; Pinhas Romik, Nes Zidna 74120 Israel; Yeshayahu Levit, Tel-Aviv Israel; Sanda Enciu, Givataim 53106 Israel; Phillip Alder, Hobe Sound FL93.03
17.86
23
Bobby Wolff, Las Vegas NV; Dan Morse, Houston TX; Chris Compton, Dallas TX; Colby Vernay, Lacon IL; Samuel Cohen, Lisle IL; Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX92.93
17.24
24
Ashraf El Sadi, Union City CA; Franklin Lowenthal, Pleasanton CA; Pat Galligan, San Mateo CA; Veronica McMurdie - John McMurdie, Sacramento CA91.00
16.67
25
Justin Lall, Dallas TX; Ari Greenberg, Malibu CA; Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX89.76
16.13
26
Robert Cappelli - Dennis Kasle, Bloomfield MI; Michael D Alioto, Birmingham MI; Chuck Burger, West Bloomfield MI; Jerry Helms - Robert Bitterman, Charlotte NC89.54
15.63
27
Jim Mahaffey, Winter Park FL; Barnet Shenkin, Boca Raton FL; Mark Lair, Canyon TX; Gary Cohler, Miami FL; Gavin Wolpert, Thornhill ON; Vincent Demuy, Montreal-Nord QC88.96
15.15
28
Ken Cohen, Philadelphia PA; James Griffin - Kenneth Schutze, Austin TX; Keith Garber, Las Vegas NV88.23
14.71
29
Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX; Bill Staats, Southlake TX; Stephen Kornegay - Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX; Kimmel Jones, Euless TX; Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX84.63
14.29
30
Agustin Madala, Buenos Aires Argentina; John Kranyak, New York NY; Guido Ferraro, Trana Italy; Jenny Ryman, Thornhill ON; Kent Mignocchi, Bronx NY84.54
13.89
31
David Stevenson, Wirral England; Helene Bauman, Arlington VA; Randy Thompson, Albuquerque NM; B Spector, Springfield VA; Phillip Kielpinski, Amarillo TX; George Pisk, Manchaca TX84.33
13.51
32
Kieran Dyke, Glebe Australia; David Wiltshire, Paddington Australia; Richman Robert, Double Bay Australia; Zolton Nagy, Woodville West Australia83.06
13.16
33
Connie Goldberg, Merion Station PA; Wafik Abdou, Bakersfield CA; Bill Eisenberg, Perris CA; Farid Assemi, Fresno CA; Edward Wojewoda, Clovis CA; Krzysztof Jassem, Poland81.79
12.82
34
Sheila Ekeblad - Russell Ekeblad, Providence RI; Michael Seamon, Aventura FL; Geoff Hampson, Los Angeles CA; Eric Greco, Philadelphia PA81.57
12.50
35
Jim Foster, Birmingham AL; Larry Sealy - Paul Munafo, Huntsville AL; Ron Smith - Linda Smith, Hixson TN81.09
12.20
36
Victor Markowicz, Boca Raton FL; Aleksander Jezioro, Krakow Poland; Julian Klukowski, Warsaw 0 Poland; Jerzy Zaremba, Pittsboro NC; Victor Melman, Scarsdale NY; Shalom Zeligman, Bat-Yam 59 Israel79.06

Machlin Women's Swiss - 14 Tables / Based on 26 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
75.00
1
Judi Radin - Sylvia Moss, New York NY; Shawn Quinn, Richmond TX; Mildred Breed, Austin TX; Pamela Granovetter, Cincinnati OH; Migry Zur Campanile, Tel Aviv Israel135.38
56.25
2
Laurie Kranyak, Bay Village OH; Linda McGarry, Stuart FL; Linda Perlman, Lake Park FL; Kathleen Sulgrove, Twinsburg OH111.38
42.19
3
Betty Ann Kennedy, Shreveport LA; Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX; Pam Wittes, Venice CA; Linda Lewis, Sioux Falls SD104.46
33.33
4
Kay Schulle, Purchase NY; Daniella von Arnim, D-68766 Hockenhe Germany; Sabine Auken, Charlottenlund 2 Denmark; Lynn Baker, Austin TX; Kerri Sanborn, Stony Point NY; Karen McCallum, US103.54
30.00
5
Laurie Vogel - Gail Greenberg - Jacqui Mitchell - Lynne Tarnopol - Amalya Kearse, New York NY; Rozanne Pollack, Basking Ridge NJ95.54
27.27
6
Janet Robertson, Timonium MD; Susan Miller, Boca Raton FL; Barbara Sartorius, Lake Hiawatha NJ; Sharon Hait, Livingston NJ93.00
25.00
7
Kathy Baum, Germantown TN; Candace Griffey, Daytona Beach FL; Joan Eaton, North York ON; Cynthia Balderson - Peg Waller, Eden Prairie MN; Carole Miner, Rochester MN88.23
23.08
8
Cathy Strauch, San Diego CA; Sally Woolsey, Kensington CA; Jan Martel, Davis CA; G. Margie Gwozdzinsky, New York NY77.85
21.43
9
Carreen Hinds, Bakersfield CA; Mickie Chambers, Atlanta GA; Adrienne Green, Los Angeles CA; Judy Pede, Grass Valley CA74.54

 


Total masterpoints: 78597.67 earned by 4065 players.

   1 353.25 Fred Chang, Flushing NY
   2 272.32 Fu Zhong, Beijing   
   3 266.57 Jie Zhao, Tianjin   
   4 259.36 Eric Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL
   5 258.60 Seymon Deutsch, Laredo TX
   6 258.60 Gunnar Hallberg, London   
   7 234.43 Cezary Balicki, Wroclaw   
   8 234.43 Adam Zmudzinski, Katowice 40-479   
   9 225.25 Jeff Meckstroth, Tampa FL
  10 220.30 Bob Hamman, Dallas TX
  11 218.33 Paul Soloway, Mill Creek WA
  12 204.74 Ron Smith, San Francisco CA
  13 201.25 Larry Cohen, Boca Raton FL
  14 201.25 David Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL
  15 199.26 Lew Stansby, Castro Valley CA
  16 194.89 Steve Weinstein, Andes NY
  17 194.89 Robert Levin, Bronx NY
  18 193.35 Judi Radin, New York NY
  19 188.91 Geoff Hampson, Los Angeles CA
  20 187.14 Roy Welland, New York NY
  21 187.14 Bjorn Fallenius, New York NY
  22 184.22 Chip Martel, Davis CA
  23 182.31 Peter Fredin, Malmo   
  24 182.31 Marc Jacobus, Las Vegas NV
  25 182.31 Magnus Lindkvist, Hoor   
  26 182.31 Lou Ann O'Rourke, Scottsdale AZ
  27 175.00 Fred Gitelman, Las Vegas NV
  28 172.84 Bruce Ferguson, Boise ID
  29 168.63 Joe Grue, New York NY
  30 167.33 Ralph Katz, Hinsdale IL
  31 166.68 Zia Mahmood, New York NY
  32 162.75 Michael Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY
  33 159.39 Tarek Sadek, Cairo   
  34 150.92 Richard Schwartz, East Elmhurst NY
  35 150.05 Giorgio Duboin, Torino   
  36 150.00 Sylvia Moss, New York NY
  37 148.13 Norberto Bocchi, Milano   
  38 145.15 Louk Verhees, Voorhout   
  39 144.08 Alfredo Versace, Rome   
  40 143.87 Tom Kniest, University City MO
  41 142.23 Lewis Finkel, Jupiter FL
  42 141.87 Jan Jausma, Malden   
  43 136.71 Walid Elahmady, Cairo   
  44 135.63 Howard Weinstein, Sarasota FL
  45 135.31 Rita Shugart, Pebble Beach CA
  46 135.31 Boye Brogeland,    
  47 134.39 Robert Hollman, Santa Barbara CA
  48 133.68 Jim Krekorian, New York NY
  49 133.13 Russell Ekeblad, Providence RI
  50 132.67 Curtis Cheek, Huntsville AL
  51 131.61 Billy Cohen, Sherman Oaks CA
  52 131.20 Steve Robinson, Arlington VA
  53 129.63 Peter Boyd, Silver Spring MD
  54 129.08 Gaylor Kasle, Boca Raton FL
  55 128.73 Drew Casen, Las Vegas NV
  56 128.57 Steve Garner, Sarasota FL
  57 128.37 Ishmael Delmonte, Double Bay NSW 2   
  58 127.31 Tadashi Teramoto, Yokohama   
  59 126.25 George Mittleman, Toronto ON
  60 126.21 Jack Borenstein, Dallas TX
  61 125.81 Murray Berger, Dallas TX
  62 125.67 Ned Nolte, Fort Worth TX
  63 125.18 John Onstott, New Orleans LA
  64 125.18 Garey Hayden, Tucson AZ
  65 123.97 John Kranyak, New York NY
  66 121.66 Stephen Landen, Ellicott City MD
  67 121.66 Pratap Rajadhyaksha, Powell OH
  68 118.94 Sjoert Brink, Rotterdan     30   
  69 118.94 Bas Dryver, Rotterdam   
  70 116.19 Sam Lev, New York NY
  71 116.19 Reese Milner, Los Angeles CA
  72 116.19 Jacek Pszczola, Las Vegas NV
  73 116.15 Laurie Kranyak, Bay Village OH
  74 116.06 Michael Whitman, San Francisco CA
  75 116.06 Grant Baze, San Diego CA
  76 115.71 Kit Woolsey, Kensington CA
  77 115.59 Shawn Quinn, Richmond TX
  78 114.60 Nicolas L'Ecuyer, Montreal QC
  79 114.46 Gary Cohler, Miami FL
  80 113.34 Eric Leong, Oakland CA
  81 113.03 Steve Beatty, Mill Creek WA
  82 113.01 Zygmunt Marcinski, Westmount QC
  83 112.71 Rose Meltzer, Los Gatos CA
  84 112.71 Kyle Larsen, San Francisco CA
  85 112.23 Fulvio Fantoni, Rome   
  86 112.14 Nell Cahn, Shreveport LA
  87 111.76 Tor Helness, Oslo   
  88 111.76 Geir Helgemo, Trondheim  Ca   
  89 111.69 Chris Buchanan, Edmonton AB
  90 111.69 B Trelford, Edmonton AB
  91 111.63 Krzystof Buras, Chorzow   
  92 111.63 Grzegorz Narkiewicz, Bielsk   
  93 107.78 Claudio Nunes, Rome   
  94 107.55 Migry Zur Campanile, Tel Aviv   
  95 107.51 Karen Walker, Champaign IL
  96 106.79 Nels Erickson, Sparks NV
  97 104.66 William Hunter, Reading MA
  98 104.66 Shome Mukherjee, Randolph MA
  99 104.38 Vincent Ramonnt, Alphen Aan Den R   
 100 104.38 Berry Westra, Krmibn Rrn Den Y   
 101 104.19 Steven Cooper, Albuquerque NM
 102 104.19 Kitty Cooper, Albuquerque NM
 103 103.92 Piotr Gawrys, Warsaw         0   
 104 103.92 Bartosz Chmurski, Warsow   
 105 103.69 Winthrop Allegaert, New York NY
 106 102.44 Jim Clark, Double Oak TX
 107 101.54 Mildred Breed, Austin TX
 108 100.24 Walter Fontaine, North Providenc RI
 109  99.33 Terje Aa, Heimdal        7   
 110  99.33 Glenn Groetheim, Melhus   
 111  97.85 Mike Passell, Las Vegas NV
 112  97.85 Eddie Wold, Las Vegas NV
 113  97.85 Dennis Dawson, Santa Fe NM
 114  97.85 Carolyn Lynch, Scottsdale AZ
 115  96.67 Sheldon Margulis, Saint Louis MO
 116  96.67 Rick Kaye, Bingham Farms MI
 117  96.13 Michael Kamil, Holmdel NJ
 118  96.13 Christal Henner-Welland, New York NY
 119  96.05 Linda Lewis, Sioux Falls SD
 120  96.01 Tony Kasday, Puyallup WA
 121  96.01 Paul Ivaska, Las Vegas NV
 122  94.98 Thorlakur Jonsson, 200 Kopavogur   
 123  94.98 Jon Baldursson, Hafnarfjordur   
 124  93.33 Debbie Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY
 125  92.98 Bryan Maksymetz, Coquitlam BC
 126  92.69 Valentin Kovachev, New York NY
 127  92.37 William Esberg, Long Branch NJ
 128  92.06 Bart Bramley, Dallas TX
 129  91.56 Bob Carteaux, Fort Wayne IN
 130  90.88 Alan Sontag, Gaithersburg MD
 131  90.65 G. Margie Gwozdzinsky, New York NY
 132  90.56 Mike Cappelletti, Hixson TN
 133  90.12 Mark Feldman, New York NY
 134  89.96 Karen McCallum,    
 135  89.51 Kevin Podsiadlik, Dallas TX
 136  89.06 Fredrik Nystrom, Stockholm   1124   
 137  88.25 Brady Allen, Dallas TX
 138  87.43 Bob Jones, Hypoluxo FL
 139  87.43 Aubrey Strul, Delray Beach FL
 140  87.24 Tony Forrester, Herefordshire   
 141  87.24 Michael Moss, New York NY
 142  87.15 John Russell, North Barringto IL
 143  86.86 John Zilic, Houston TX
 144  86.57 Ken Cohen, Philadelphia PA
 145  86.52 Piotr Tuszynski, Warsaw   
 146  86.52 Apolinary Kowalski, Warsaw        02   
 147  85.20 Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA
 148  84.35 Dan Jacob, Vancouver BC
 149  84.22 Betty Ann Kennedy, Shreveport LA
 150  83.96 Peter Weichsel, Encinitas CA
 151  83.96 Marcin Lesniewski, Zakopane   
 152  83.67 James Murphy, Chesapeake VA
 153  83.66 Jassem Krzysztof, Puszczykowo   
 154  83.39 Barry Rigal, New York NY
 155  83.19 Lawrence Lau, Westport CT
 156  83.07 Gavin Wolpert, Thornhill ON
 157  82.80 Ron Haack, New York NY
 158  82.55 Pamela Granovetter, Cincinnati OH
 159  82.46 Vincent Demuy, Montreal-Nord QC
 160  82.35 Shaun Chooi, Dallas TX
 161  82.01 Linda McGarry, Stuart FL
 162  81.86 V Everett Boyer, San Bruno CA
 163  81.75 Robert Lebi, Toronto ON
 164  81.47 John Barth, Santa Cruz CA
 165  81.02 Richard Freeman, Atlanta GA
 166  81.02 Frank Nickell, New York NY
 167  80.82 Donald Stack, Overland Park KS
 168  80.73 Weishu Wu, Plano TX
 169  80.70 Marla Chaikin, Monmouth Beach NJ
 170  80.62 Cathy Strauch, San Diego CA
 171  80.56 Peter Bertheau, Taby   
 172  80.54 Zoltan Nagy, Woodville West   
 173  80.54 Richman Robert, Cleveland Hts OH
 174  80.51 Keith Garber, Las Vegas NV
 175  80.00 Fred Stewart, Bloomington NY
 176  79.88 Jaggy Shivdasani, New York NY
 177  79.79 Marjorie Michelin, Los Angeles CA
 178  79.19 Michael Shuman, Pasadena CA
 179  78.87 Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX
 180  78.09 Simon Kantor, Agawam MA
 181  77.94 Joe Clark, Dallas TX
 182  77.27 George Jacobs, Hinsdale IL
 183  76.72 Rick Goldstein, White Plains NY
 184  76.72 Laura Brill, White Plains NY
 185  76.67 Robert Cappelli, Bloomfield MI
 186  76.67 Michael D Alioto, Birmingham MI
 187  76.62 Douglas Simson, Columbus OH
 188  76.20 John Sutherlin, Dallas TX
 189  75.84 JoAnna Stansby, Castro Valley CA
 190  75.61 Bill Staats, Southlake TX
 191  75.01 Chuck Said, Nashville TN
 192  74.69 Ed Lazarus, Baltimore MD
 193  74.14 Joe Freeman, Flower Mound TX
 194  74.04 John Fout, New York NY
 195  74.04 Jeff Roman, Alexandria VA
 196  73.22 Colby Vernay, Lacon IL
 197  73.22 Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX
 198  72.99 Gordon Campbell, Calgary AB
 199  72.59 Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA
 200  72.59 Iftikhar Baqai, Irvine CA
 201  72.49 Kent Mignocchi, Bronx NY
 202  72.18 Brett Adler, Westport CT
 203  71.91 Nagy Kamel, Plano TX
 204  71.91 Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX
 205  71.79 Pam Wittes, Venice CA
 206  71.76 Kathleen Sulgrove, Twinsburg OH
 207  71.69 Lynne Tarnopol, New York NY
 208  71.25 Rozanne Pollack, Basking Ridge NJ
 209  70.91 Ruth Stober, Great Neck NY
 210  70.80 Andrzej Wilkosz, Krakow   
 211  70.68 Piotr Klimowicz, Edmonton AB
 212  70.64 Sabine Auken, Charlottenlund 2   
 213  70.64 Daniella von Arnim, D-68766 Hockenhe   
 214  70.45 M Bruce Todd, Salisbury MD
 215  70.45 Fletcher Thompson, Annapolis MD
 216  70.42 Wayne Ohlrich, Seattle WA
 217  70.42 Henry Lortz, Seattle WA
 218  70.41 Martin De Bruin, Egg Harbor Twp NJ
 219  70.06 Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA
 220  69.53 Melanie Tucker, New York NY
 221  69.48 Joe Quinn, Richmond TX
 222  69.47 Dan Gerstman, Buffalo NY
 223  69.26 Brad Moss, New York NY
 224  69.08 Robert Gardner, Glenview IL
 225  69.08 Craig Gardner, Streamwood IL
 226  68.66 Jim Hall, Minneapolis MN
 227  67.99 Mark Lair, Canyon TX
 228  67.94 Kimmel Jones, Euless TX
 229  67.94 Hugh Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
 230  67.78 Michael Katz, San Ramon CA
 231  67.65 Jacqui Mitchell, New York NY
 232  67.57 Marin Marinov, New York NY
 233  67.57 David Maidman, New York NY
 234  67.20 Jim Mahaffey, Winter Park FL
 235  67.09 Vladislav Isporski, Sofia   
 236  67.09 Roger Bates, Mesa AZ
 237  66.89 Ruman Nenov Trendafilov, Varna   
 238  66.89 Kalin Karaivanov, Varna   
 239  66.25 Linda Perlman, Lake Park FL
 240  66.04 G S Jade Barrett, Vancouver WA
 241  65.87 Carla Burke, Lillian AL
 242  65.77 Veronica McMurdie, Sacramento CA
 243  65.77 Mel Colchamiro, Merrick NY
 244  65.77 John McMurdie, Sacramento CA
 245  65.56 Kevin Bathurst, New York NY
 246  65.34 Lucas Lebioda, Columbia SC
 247  65.34 Harvey Brody, San Francisco CA
 248  65.29 Chris Compton, Dallas TX
 249  65.27 Donald Sache, Delta BC
 250  65.19 Sandra Hammer, Dorset VT
 251  65.15 David Bakhshi, London   
 252  65.04 Bruce Rogoff, Upper Grandview NY
 253  65.00 Lisa Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL
 254  64.67 Wlodzimierz Wala, Krakow   
 255  64.65 Ian Friedland, Mountain View CA
 256  64.12 Tobi Sokolow, Austin TX
 257  63.33 Kerri Sanborn, Stony Point NY
 258  63.23 Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA
 259  63.10 Sanda Enciu, Givataim 53106   
 260  63.05 Patricia Lacerva, Sumrall MS
 261  62.87 Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX
 262  62.87 Aaron Silverstein, New York NY
 263  62.82 Eric Greco, Philadelphia PA
 264  62.44 Kathy Baum, Germantown TN
 265  62.43 Steve Bloom, Duanesburg NY
 266  62.43 Betty Bloom, Duanesburg NY
 267  62.40 Miguel Reygadas, Polanco DF
 268  62.37 Candace Griffey, Daytona Beach FL
 269  61.93 Douglas Doub, W Hartford CT
 270  61.91 Steven Conrad, Manhasset NY
 271  61.84 Hansa Narasimhan, Los Altos Hills CA
 272  61.80 Janet Colchamiro, Merrick NY
 273  61.29 Erez Hendelman, New York NY
 274  61.22 Joan Jackson, Dallas TX
 275  61.01 James Bauer, Dallas TX
 276  60.95 Mansoor Gowani, San Jose CA
 277  60.49 Jay Cohodes, Sunrise FL
 278  60.43 Tom Edwards, Grand Prairie TX
 279  60.01 Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX
 280  59.98 Sherryl Buchler, Scottsdale AZ
 281  59.96 Lynn Baker, Austin TX
 282  59.77 Richard Meffley, Fresno CA
 283  59.67 Robert Bitterman, Charlotte NC
 284  59.43 Jerry Helms, Charlotte NC
 285  59.14 Chris Willenken, New York NY
 286  58.91 Justin Lall, Dallas TX
 287  58.61 Doug Hansford, Delta BC
 288  58.54 Craig Robinson, Lansdale PA
 289  58.28 Joyce Hampton, Blythewood SC
 290  58.19 Derrell Childs, Garland TX
 291  58.12 Jadwiga Polujan, Port Coquitlam BC
 292  58.02 Daniel Sellers Jr, Mobile AL
 293  58.01 Barbara Sartorius, Lake Hiawatha NJ
 294  57.62 Paul Holmes, Champaign IL
 295  57.43 Marshall Miles, Redlands CA
 296  57.41 Judith Bianco, New York NY
 297  57.36 Janet Robertson, Timonium MD
 298  57.35 Krzysztof Martens,    
 299  57.28 Melody Bi, Woodbury MN
 300  57.26 Gary Macgregor, Portola Valley CA
 301  57.21 Eric Gettleman, Normal IL
 302  57.18 Claude Vogel, Chicago IL
 303  57.14 Phyllis Fireman, Chestnut Hill MA
 304  57.05 Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX
 305  56.88 Nancy Popkin, Saint Louis MO
 306  56.85 Herbert Wilton, Fredericksburg TX
 307  56.81 Christie Sellers, Mobile AL
 308  56.75 Ned Kohler, Scottsdale AZ
 309  56.58 Paul Marston, Australia 1360   
 310  56.58 Hugh Grosvenor, 1000 Ljubljana,   
 311  56.35 Michael Seamon, Aventura FL
 312  56.26 Maurice Cahm, Surrey   
 313  56.26 James Bochsler, Davenport FL
 314  55.76 Elaine Landow, Lansdale PA
 315  55.46 J Louis Hortobagyi, Clearwater FL
 316  55.08 Jeff Olson, Dallas TX
 317  54.91 Paul Fireman, Chestnut Hill MA
 318  54.78 Boris Baran, Cote Saint-Luc QC
 319  54.75 Cameron Doner, Richmond BC
 320  54.63 Daniel Lavee, Thornhill ON
 321  54.63 Barbara McLendon, New York NY
 322  54.56 David Schultz, Washington DC
 323  54.46 Linda Maloney, Rockville MD
 324  54.21 La Quitta Talbot, Alexandria VA
 325  54.21 Herbert Fallin Jr, Alexandria VA
 326  53.99 Neal Satten, Wynnewood PA
 327  53.98 Paul Lewis, Sioux Falls SD
 328  53.95 Steve Gross, Westlake Vlg CA
 329  53.95 Ellen Anten, Encino CA
 330  53.89 David Chechelashvili, San Diego CA
 331  53.88 Murray Melton, Las Vegas NV
 332  53.47 Lorenzo Lauria, Rome   
 333  53.39 Robert Walters, White Rock BC
 334  53.39 Larry Mori, Clearwater FL
 335  53.37 Thomas Peters, Grapeland TX
 336  53.31 Janet Brescoll, Mansfield TX
 337  53.13 Sharon Colson, Kirkland WA
 338  53.03 Terry Currie, Houston TX
 339  53.03 Joseph Gill, Richardson TX
 340  53.00 Irina Levitina, Hackensack NJ
 341  52.96 Ahmed Sorathia, Chino CA
 342  52.93 Jonathan Ferguson, Austin TX
 343  52.87 Maeve Mahon, New Canaan CT
 344  52.83 Michael Becker, Boca Raton FL
 345  52.71 Yas Takeda, Hacienda Hgts CA
 346  52.69 Charles Price, Sherman TX
 347  52.61 Elaine Said, Nashville TN
 348  52.51 Martha Lackey, Mc Lean VA
 349  52.43 Sandra Marlin, Versailles KY
 350  52.33 Phillip Becker, Beachwood OH
 351  52.21 Edward Zaluski, Ottawa ON
 352  52.11 John Hurd, New York NY
 353  52.01 William Arlinghaus, Ann Arbor MI
 354  52.01 David Swarthout, Detroit MI
 355  51.95 Judith Ortiz, San Antonio TX
 356  51.85 Nikolay Demirev, Arlington Hts IL
 357  51.85 David Yang, Chicago IL
 358  51.74 Mike Develin, Berkeley CA
 359  51.73 Subba Ravipudi, Downey CA
 360  51.58 Lynn Deas, Schenectady NY
 361  51.41 Denis Murphy, Belleville ON
 362  51.29 Marvin Deneroff, North Bergen NJ
 363  51.24 Barnet Shenkin, Boca Raton FL
 364  51.20 Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX
 365  51.06 Yatindra Sahae, Carmel Valley CA
 366  50.63 Sylvia Caley, Montreal QC
 367  50.60 Gerry Marshall, Calgary AB
 368  50.52 Alan Popkin, St Louis MO
 369  50.29 Alan Le Bendig, Los Angeles CA
 370  50.23 Melissa Mattes, Pasadena CA
 371  50.23 Kyle Mattes, Pasadena CA
 372  50.20 Irakli Garishvili, Knoxville TN
 373  50.15 Toni Snow, Houston TX
 374  50.15 Eric Snow, Houston TX
 375  50.00 Wanfeng Mou, Sugar Land TX
 376  50.00 Ron Rubin, Miami FL
 377  49.91 Phillip Kielpinski, Amarillo TX
 378  49.72 Larry Davis, Austin TX
 379  49.66 Shirley Presberg, Boca Raton FL
 380  49.56 Hugh Brown Jr, Mc Cormick SC
 381  49.40 Robert Baker, West Harrison NY
 382  49.31 Mariko Kakimoto, Newport Beach CA
 383  49.16 Guido Ferraro, Trana   
 384  49.16 Agustin Madala, Buenos Aires   
 385  48.99 Melissa Baker, West Harrison NY
 386  48.91 Elaine Wood, Southlake TX
 387  48.64 Peter Petruzzellis, Toronto ON
 388  48.49 H Nelson, Zelienople PA
 389  48.41 William Cole, Silver Spring MD
 390  48.24 Stephen Stewart, Overland Park KS
 391  48.24 Paul Theroff, Kansas City KS
 392  48.08 Joan Eaton, North York ON
 393  48.07 Suresh Agrawal, Rowlett TX
 394  48.07 Bob Scallan, Dallas TX
 395  47.80 Dennis Groden, West Vancouver BC
 396  47.69 Carol Fielder, Jackson MS
 397  47.59 Tarek Radjef, Dallas TX
 398  47.59 Ari Greenberg, Malibu CA
 399  47.57 Robert Schwartz, San Pedro CA
 400  47.55 James Gordon, S Burlington VT
 401  47.46 Courtney Nelson, Wells VT
 402  47.45 Mark Lombard, Dallas TX
 403  47.40 Robert White, Raleigh NC
 404  47.40 Michael Kovacich, Stone Mountain GA
 405  47.31 Scott Levine, New York NY
 406  47.30 Lawton Hutchison, Austin TX
 407  47.19 Jeff Ford, Austin TX
 408  47.17 Todd Kaplan, New Port Richey FL
 409  47.17 Adam Kaplan, New Port Richey FL
 410  47.12 Gary Kessler, Springfield IL
 411  46.99 Mike Bandler, Alamo CA
 412  46.98 F. Marion Fletcher, Statesboro GA
 413  46.76 Leo Cardillo, Fairfax VA
 414  46.74 Sharon Hait, Livingston NJ
 415  46.74 Michael Heymann, Fort Worth TX
 416  46.68 Bill Perry, Belden MS
 417  46.68 Barry Harper, Regina SK
 418  46.43 Peg Waller, Eden Prairie MN
 419  46.43 Gene Freed, Los Angeles CA
 420  46.39 James Greer, New Canaan CT
 421  46.19 Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX
 422  46.18 William Wickham, Los Angeles CA
 423  45.97 Helene Bauman, Arlington VA
 424  45.57 Susan Rechter, Saint Louis MO
 425  45.57 Spencer Stanley Sr, Lawton OK
 426  45.45 George Richards, Austin TX
 427  45.29 Beverly Perry, New York NY
 428  45.27 Jeffrey Lehman, Newton Center MA
 429  45.25 George Whitworth, Coarsegold CA
 430  45.25 Barbara Doran, Silver Spring MD
 431  45.21 Mimi Zavitkovsky, Dallas TX
 432  45.17 Thomas Carmichael, Kennesaw GA
 433  45.06 Ron Smith, Hixson TN
 434  45.06 Linda Smith, Hixson TN
 435  45.04 Marilyn Elyakin, East Windsor NJ
 436  45.01 Linda Hughes, Edmond OK
 437  45.01 En Xie, Saint Louis MO
 438  44.93 Sangarapil Mohan, Oak Brook IL
 439  44.93 Jeff Fang, Arcadia CA
 440  44.63 Kirk Elyakin, East Windsor NJ
 441  44.61 Larry Kolker, Saint Louis MO
 442  44.58 Amalya Kearse, New York NY
 443  44.44 Heather Cutting, Portola Valley CA
 444  44.40 Harriette Buckman, Sarasota FL
 445  44.34 Martin Morris, Wheeling IL
 446  44.27 Phillip Alder, Hobe Sound FL
 447  44.07 Robert Donathan, Austin TX
 448  44.02 Dave Westfall, Spokane WA
 449  44.00 Barbara Kasle, Boca Raton FL
 450  43.98 Richard Whitsitt, Rockford IL
 451  43.98 Douglas Gugger, Freeport IL
 452  43.92 Mark Dahl, Richmond VA
 453  43.92 Linda Luther, N Charleston SC
 454  43.83 Hemant Lall, Dallas TX
 455  43.69 Eric Sieg, Norman OK
 456  43.63 Steven Johnson, Wichita KS
 457  43.63 Ruth Clements, Wichita KS
 458  43.57 Jim Barrow, Lake Charles LA
 459  43.57 Don Caton, Pensacola FL
 460  43.50 Bradley Bart, Burnaby BC
 461  43.39 Jill Levin, Bronx NY
 462  43.29 John Fisher, Dallas TX
 463  43.21 Kieran Dyke, Glebe     Nsw   
 464  43.21 David Wiltshire, Paddington    Ns   
 465  43.01 Rod Beery, Lincoln NE
 466  42.86 Carolyn Pinto, Fort Worth TX
 467  42.83 Adam Ruprecht, Austin TX
 468  42.82 Jim Kirkham, San Bernardino CA
 469  42.82 Corinne Kirkham, San Bernardino CA
 470  42.74 Ravi Bhalla, Berkeley CA
 471  42.71 Ljudmila Kamenova, Cambridge MA
 472  42.71 Andy Avery, Jamaica VT
 473  42.53 Cynthia Balderson, Eden Prairie MN
 474  42.53 Carole Miner, Rochester MN
 475  42.39 Jeffrey Hand, Casselberry FL
 476  42.28 Stephen McDevitt, Medford MA
 477  42.28 Helen Hackner, Willowdale ON
 478  42.28 David Horner, Carrollton TX
 479  42.21 Pony Nehmert, Wiesbaden   
 480  42.21 Leonard Helman, Santa Fe NM
 481  42.16 Ken Gee, Regina SK
 482  42.14 Kathy Stanford, Leesburg FL
 483  42.09 Kurt Brescoll, Mansfield TX
 484  42.07 Ian Kidger, Port of Spain   
 485  41.95 Yasuko Shrenzel, Kihei HI
 486  41.95 Mark Teaford, Kapaa HI
 487  41.94 Paul Wright Jr, Mt Pleasant SC
 488  41.88 C. Buddy Carls, Huntington Bh CA
 489  41.87 Shirley Blum, Fresno CA
 490  41.77 Ai-Tai Lo, Reston VA
 491  41.75 Gail Greenberg, New York NY
 492  41.67 Stephen Goldstein, Santa Ana CA
 493  41.61 Linda Lee, Destin FL
 494  41.58 Gabriella Olivieri, Alessandria   
 495  41.58 Dano Defalco, Padova   
 496  41.57 Lowell Andrews, Huntington Bch CA
 497  41.53 Robert Oslin, Chicago IL
 498  41.53 Muhammad Abedi, Hanover Park IL
 499  41.50 Judy Kay-Wolff, Las Vegas NV
 500  41.45 Kathy Longman, Clearwater FL
 501  41.45 Jack Longman, Clearwater FL
 502  41.42 Joseph Radvansky, Marblehead OH
 503  41.25 Joshua Parker, Briarcliff NY
 504  41.21 Lynn Brown, Palm Coast FL
 505  41.18 Mike Marlin, Versailles KY
 506  41.08 Phil Schaefer, Los Angeles CA
 507  41.08 Nell Schaefer, Los Angeles CA
 508  41.01 Carlos Munoz, White Plains NY
 509  40.99 Rudi Cataldi, Rolling Hills CA
 510  40.72 Katrin Litwin, Burnaby BC
 511  40.72 Aidan Ballantyne, Burnaby BC
 512  40.71 Laurie Vogel, New York NY
 513  40.71 Bob Ayers, Roswell GA
 514  40.68 John Collins, Toronto ON
 515  40.58 Martin Harris, Chicago IL
 516  40.58 Jacob Morgan, Madison WI
 517  40.56 Gregory Roberts, Aiken SC
 518  40.36 Mary Vickers, Apex NC
 519  40.32 Bert Newman, West Bloomfield MI
 520  40.16 Ashraf El Sadi, Union City CA
 521  40.03 Bob Dale, Pensacola FL
 522  40.01 John Boyer, Hastings Hdsn NY
 523  39.94 Burrell Humphreys, Wayne NJ
 524  39.94 Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX
 525  39.87 Mike Miller, Temple TX
 526  39.86 Tom Pearce, Dallas TX
 527  39.86 Shalom Zeligman, Bat-Yam       59   
 528  39.84 Bernace De Young, Miami FL
 529  39.76 Happoldt Neuffer, Columbia SC
 530  39.73 Bryan Storey, Plano TX
 531  39.72 Kathy Newman, West Bloomfield MI
 532  39.60 Alan Schwartz, Fairfax VA
 533  39.57 Susan Miller, Boca Raton FL
 534  39.52 Harold Feldheim, Hamden CT
 535  39.47 Marcia Hutchison, Dallas TX
 536  39.45 Lachman Advani, Ottawa ON
 537  39.45 Judie Belyea, Ottawa ON
 538  39.35 Joseph Kivel, Newport Coast CA
 539  39.35 Chris Larsen, Costa Mesa CA
 540  39.33 William Pettis, Silver Spring MD
 541  39.14 Stephen Brauss, Saint Louis MO
 542  39.00 Fred King, Falls Church VA
 543  38.97 L James Phillips, Chicago IL
 544  38.97 Craig Allen, Glen Ellyn IL
 545  38.92 Farid Assemi, Fresno CA
 546  38.92 Edward Wojewoda, Clovis CA
 547  38.86 Peter Morse, North Vancouver BC
 548  38.51 Jan Galey, Baton Rouge LA
 549  38.46 Scott Hiller, Marshall MN
 550  38.45 Charlton Buckley, Glenbrook NV
 551  38.35 Tomi Fitzgerald, Plano TX
 552  38.26 Ingvar Johansson, Orebro         7   
 553  38.25 David Sokolow, Austin TX
 554  38.19 Michael Cassel II, Roseville MN
 555  38.05 Bud Marsh, Scottsdale AZ
 556  38.00 Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX
 557  38.00 Cetin Okcuoglu, Moorestown NJ
 558  37.92 Michael Dalton, Carrollton TX
 559  37.86 Kevin Pheiffer, Dallas TX
 560  37.83 John Bronson, Lopez Island WA
 561  37.36 Victor Melman, Scarsdale NY
 562  37.28 Barry Margolin, Arlington MA
 563  37.15 Chester Johnson, Chicago IL
 564  37.14 Beth Palmer, Silver Spring MD
 565  37.11 Ellyn Plato, Hastings Hdsn NY
 566  37.09 Christopher Pisarra, Lafayette CA
 567  37.04 Diana Schuld, Glen Head NY
 568  36.94 Jim Harp, Dallas TX
 569  36.88 Edward Yetter, Garland TX
 570  36.88 Bonnie Kay Yetter, Garland TX
 571  36.79 Jane Segal, Villanova PA
 572  36.61 Jay Korobow, Levittown PA
 573  36.60 Jesus Arias, New York NY
 574  36.55 Victor Markowicz, Boca Raton FL
 575  36.52 Tommy Latham, White House TN
 576  36.52 Don Morgan, Houston TX
 577  36.40 Susan Schnelwar, New York NY
 578  36.37 Ross Rainwater, Vancouver WA
 579  36.33 Sue Gerard, Mexico DF
 580  36.33 John Taylor, Lago Vista TX
 581  36.31 Joy Humphreys, Wayne NJ
 582  36.10 Nadine Wood, Silver Spring MD
 583  36.08 Jan Martel, Davis CA
 584  36.05 Frank Cardillo, Fairfax VA
 585  35.94 Marilyn Loesberg, Rancho Mirage CA
 586  35.88 Judith Lotridge, Dallas TX
 587  35.86 Bruce Keidan, Pittsburgh PA
 588  35.81 Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX
 589  35.81 Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX
 590  35.79 Carl Nelson, Washington DC
 591  35.79 Abigail Nichols, Washington DC
 592  35.71 Ron Gerard, White Plains NY
 593  35.63 Rajesh Seth, The Woodlands TX
 594  35.61 Diana Marquardt, Del Mar CA
 595  35.48 Jane Dickey, Little Rock AR
 596  35.45 Donald Kurson, Chestnut Hill MA
 597  35.42 Phil Hook, Atlanta GA
 598  35.41 Kenneth McAllister, Pearland TX
 599  35.38 Betty Scull, Egg Harbor Twp NJ
 600  35.32 Jenni Hartsman, Kennesaw GA
 601  35.17 Jay Armstrong, Albuquerque NM
 602  35.00 David Butler, Keswick VA
 603  34.99 Joan Van Geffen, Metairie LA
 604  34.99 Jean Talbot, Metairie LA
 605  34.98 Pam Lashelle, Round Rock TX
 606  34.94 Andrew Stark, New York NY
 607  34.92 Anita Cokins, Austin TX
 608  34.85 Henri Barki, Westmount QC
 609  34.85 Hayk Bosnakyan, Montreal QC
 610  34.72 Bruce Reeve, Raleigh NC
 611  34.56 Tony Petronella, North Kingstown RI
 612  34.53 Marianne Spanier, Scottsdale AZ
 613  34.51 Frederick Allenspach, Potomac MD
 614  34.47 H Jay Sloofman, Ardsley NY
 615  34.43 Sheryleen Grothus, San Antonio TX
 616  34.37 Sanjeev Pathak, Roswell GA
 617  34.37 Laurence Rivkin, Dunwoody GA
 618  34.33 Wafik Abdou, Bakersfield CA
 619  34.33 Connie Goldberg, Merion Station PA
 620  34.12 Jim Linhart, Raleigh NC
 621  34.05 Jerzy Zaremba, Pittsboro NC
 622  33.96 J C Meyers, New York NY
 623  33.82 Nicholas Jong, Austin TX
 624  33.82 Janice Diamond, Palm Beach FL
 625  33.78 Puddin Barnes, Brenham TX
 626  33.73 Debbie Benner, Fairfield CT
 627  33.70 Ed Schulte, Tampa FL
 628  33.61 Richard Zeckhauser, Cambridge MA
 629  33.56 Joe Cameron, Irving TX
 630  33.56 Greg Reich, New York NY
 631  33.49 John Spessard, Dallas TX
 632  33.44 Rachel Chittaro, Kildeer IL
 633  33.44 Edward Nield, Westchester IL
 634  33.39 Virginia Reinier, Joshua TX
 635  33.39 Ronald Neben, Fort Worth TX
 636  33.39 Barbara Jones, Cleburne TX
 637  33.33 Suzanne Lebendig, Los Angeles CA
 638  33.33 Kay Schulle, Purchase NY
 639  33.32 Richard Burton, Dacula GA
 640  33.32 Beatrice Kemp, Dacula GA
 641  33.29 G Rhoades, Fairfield Bay AR
 642  33.25 Brian Duran, Somerville MA
 643  33.12 Michael Walrath, Keller TX
 644  33.12 Gail Wells, Plano TX
 645  33.09 Randy Thompson, Albuquerque NM
 646  33.09 B Spector, Springfield VA
 647  33.07 Steven Lawrence, Calgary AB
 648  33.05 Merle Stetser, Honolulu HI
 649  33.01 Rita Callahan, Bristol RI
 650  33.01 Peter Manzon, Waltham MA
 651  32.97 Patricia Howard, West Monroe LA
 652  32.97 Patricia Barham, Monroe LA
 653  32.97 Michele Brown, Monroe LA
 654  32.97 Frances Dickman, San Jose CA
 655  32.97 Ann Williams, Monroe LA
 656  32.96 Igor Savchenko, Brooklyn NY
 657  32.81 Steven Bronstein, Chestnut Hill MA
 658  32.73 Jeff Dater, Dallas TX
 659  32.72 Richard Morey, Seattle WA
 660  32.72 Margaret Young, Cincinnati OH
 661  32.72 Arthur Crystal, Fairfield CT
 662  32.69 Thomas Corlett, Waco TX
 663  32.66 Diane Shannon, Saratoga CA
 664  32.54 M. Aslam Ansari, Dallas TX
 665  32.50 Mark Shaw, Hanover PA
 666  32.47 Steve Bruno, Peoria AZ
 667  32.47 Darrell Keel, Peoria AZ
 668  32.45 Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
 669  32.45 Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
 670  32.29 Norman Beck, Dallas TX
 671  32.27 Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK
 672  32.24 William Malesevich, Mayville WI
 673  32.14 S Kohan, Dallas TX
 674  32.14 Eurydice Nours, Richmond BC
 675  32.11 Michael Yuen, Vancouver BC
 676  32.03 Michael Wolf, New York NY
 677  32.03 Glenn Young, Alexandria VA
 678  31.97 Vincent Messina, Wolfeboro NH
 679  31.95 Leonard Schaen, Fairfield Bay AR
 680  31.90 Michael Sherman, Chattanooga TN
 681  31.86 Sally Woolsey, Kensington CA
 682  31.82 Georgiana Gates, Houston TX
 683  31.80 James Deegan, Richardson TX
 684  31.80 Alan Osofsky, New City NY
 685  31.78 Robert Hollow, Madoc ON
 686  31.78 Kris Alladi, Phoenixville PA
 687  31.72 Sally Wheeler, Spring TX
 688  31.72 Buddy Hanby, Spring TX
 689  31.63 Marvin Skaggs, Memphis TN
 690  31.63 Cecile Skaggs, Memphis TN
 691  31.63 Carol Rynders, Saint Paul MN
 692  31.59 Richard Ekstrum, Crystal MN
 693  31.56 Dan Morse, Houston TX
 694  31.53 Gerald La Flamme, Grnd-Bay-Wfld NB
 695  31.52 Alan Copeland, Midland TX
 696  31.49 Perry Khakhar, Edmonton AB
 697  31.49 H Bossman, Brookline MA
 698  31.43 Ethel Corlett, Waco TX
 699  31.41 Bobby Wolff, Las Vegas NV
 700  31.36 Marcus Poe Jr, Plano TX
 701  31.26 Sarah Hardin, Montgomery TX
 702  31.25 Ross Grabel, Huntington Bh CA
 703  31.17 Mark Aquino, Jamaica Plain MA
 704  31.13 David Pearlman, Trophy Club TX
 705  30.97 Steve Birnbaum, Dallas TX
 706  30.90 J Bachman Nabors III, Kempner TX
 707  30.89 Adam Wildavsky, Jackson Heights NY
 708  30.88 Walter Johnson, Columbus OH
 709  30.79 Pam Phillips, Austin TX
 710  30.75 Michael Edwards, Rock Island IL
 711  30.46 Johnie Imes, Lake Ozark MO
 712  30.46 Doris Rich, Lake Ozark MO
 713  30.43 Matt Granovetter, Cincinnati OH
 714  30.43 Bud Biswas, Lexington MA
 715  30.35 Sartas Hans, Bondi Nsw   
 716  30.35 Anthony Nunn, Artarmon Nsw   
 717  30.16 Jim Russell, Bradenton FL
 718  30.15 James McCommons, Dallas TX
 719  30.15 Eileen Smith, Dallas TX
 720  30.13 Julian Klukowski, Warsaw         0   
 721  30.08 Josephine Grabow, San Antonio TX
 722  30.06 Franklin Lowenthal, Pleasanton CA
 723  30.00 Vladimir Reznik, Glenview IL
 724  30.00 Stanislaw Kolesnik, Glenview IL
 725  29.98 William Nabors, Colorado Spgs CO
 726  29.87 Rhoda Walsh, Palm Desert CA
 727  29.87 Barbara Sonsini, Woodside CA
 728  29.78 Alan Resser, Chicago IL
 729  29.76 Richard Anderson, Regina SK
 730  29.66 Dean Truair, Austin TX
 731  29.64 Mike Cappelletti Sr, Alexandria VA
 732  29.63 Donald Rumelhart, Ann Arbor MI
 733  29.60 Aleksander Jezioro, Krakow   
 734  29.56 Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX
 735  29.52 Gene Keidan, Pittsburgh PA
 736  29.51 Jim Looby, Burbank CA
 737  29.51 Ed Ulman, Portland OR
 738  29.40 Keith Smith, Lees Summit MO
 739  29.40 Allen Rew, Independence MO
 740  29.39 Dave Kuschel, Minot ND
 741  29.37 Fran Beard, Dallas TX
 742  29.36 Stephen Becker, Hatfield PA
 743  29.26 Lindsay Pearlman, Las Vegas NV
 744  29.24 Zeke Jabbour, Boca Raton FL
 745  29.18 Colleen Walker, West Vancouver BC
 746  29.17 Alan Walters, Cape Porpoise ME
 747  29.12 John Morris, Atlanta GA
 748  29.11 Eric Bell, Norman OK
 749  29.10 Robert Lurie, Wayland MA
 750  29.10 Ben Feinswog, Coconut Grove FL
 751  29.00 Shelly Dunietz, New York NY
 752  28.99 Patricia Rose, Dallas TX
 753  28.98 John Mohan, Huixquilucan Me x 
 754  28.97 Susan Johnson, Newport Beach CA
 755  28.95 Louis Sachar, Austin TX
 756  28.87 Martin Hirschman, Southfield MI
 757  28.85 Milton Zlatic, Saint Louis MO
 758  28.83 Patricia Cayne, New York NY
 759  28.76 R Liguori, El Paso TX
 760  28.76 Jack Jordan, El Paso TX
 761  28.72 Patrick Cardullo, Los Angeles CA
 762  28.71 Robert Klein, Rohnert Park CA
 763  28.69 Ann Roberts, Garland TX
 764  28.64 Barbara Fine, Setauket NY
 765  28.59 Richard DeMartino, Riverside CT
 766  28.58 John Potter, Panama City FL
 767  28.50 Kathryn Locke, Midland TX
 768  28.46 Mark Gordon, Purchase NY
 769  28.44 Bernard Miller, Boca Raton FL
 770  28.42 P Sitz, Anoka MN
 771  28.42 Bert Sheldon, San Antonio TX
 772  28.39 Joe Cointment III, Dallas TX
 773  28.38 Robert Casey, Worcester MA
 774  28.36 James Cayne, New York NY
 775  28.18 Jane Sturgis, Hanover PA
 776  28.10 William Jordan, Tuscaloosa AL
 777  28.10 Martin Hester, Scottsdale AZ
 778  28.10 Joan Culbertson, Hacienda Hgts CA
 779  28.08 Rebecca Rogers, Las Vegas NV
 780  27.99 Sheila Ekeblad, Providence RI
 781  27.98 Grady Gravel, Pineville LA
 782  27.94 William Vinson, Boynton Beach FL
 783  27.90 Diane Schaffer, Frisco TX
 784  27.83 Norinne Anderson Nelson, Tlay JA
 785  27.83 N Richard Nelson, Tlay JA
 786  27.83 Michael Estep, Hurst TX
 787  27.83 Barbara Estep, Hurst TX
 788  27.75 John McLaughlin, Melrose MA
 789  27.71 Rita Ellington, Aventura FL
 790  27.71 Michael Polowan, New York NY
 791  27.71 Martin Caley, Montreal QC
 792  27.66 Janet Daling, Seattle WA
 793  27.46 David Neuman, San Francisco CA
 794  27.37 Cecily Kohler, Washington DC
 795  27.34 Larry Tunnell, Mc Kinney TX
 796  27.34 Charlotte Tunnell, Mc Kinney TX
 797  27.29 David Stevenson, Wirral   
 798  27.20 Rhoda Prager, Allentown PA
 799  27.10 Peter Hanson, Houston TX
 800  27.09 Penny Mixon, Arlington TX
 801  27.06 Jackie Jarigese, Vancouver WA
 802  27.06 Daniel Hoekstra, Portland OR
 803  26.96 Peggy Duffey, Dallas TX
 804  26.89 Preston Morrow, Dallas TX
 805  26.87 Mickie Chambers, Atlanta GA
 806  26.87 Lyle Poe Jr, Ellicott City MD
 807  26.85 Rosemary Searcy, Lees Summit MO
 808  26.82 James La Fountain, Temple TX
 809  26.81 Mary Poplawski, Vestal NY
 810  26.81 Harry Nuckols, Vestal NY
 811  26.80 Doug Anderson, Quincy MA
 812  26.79 Roger Arockiam, Grapevine TX
 813  26.79 Reddy Poondla, Grand Prairie TX
 814  26.79 Nancy Harralson, Dallas TX
 815  26.78 Ruby Cheah, Berkshire GU47 O   
 816  26.78 Robert Cheah, Berkshire GU47 O   
 817  26.75 Jon Downing, Solihull   
 818  26.73 Glen Terrell, Arlington TX
 819  26.67 Sylvia Gindi, Oakhurst NJ
 820  26.63 Richard Katz, N Versailles PA
 821  26.55 Susan Rhoades, Pasadena CA
 822  26.55 Bob Johnson, Pasadena CA
 823  26.51 Rick Benstock, Buffalo NY
 824  26.49 Ann Schwartz, Fairfax VA
 825  26.47 Fred Chasalow, Millbrae CA
 826  26.38 Ellen Dutcher, Denville NJ
 827  26.37 John Galey, Dallas TX
 828  26.31 Rajeev Gupta, San Mateo CA
 829  26.25 W Turner, College Station TX
 830  26.25 Jane Turner, College Station TX
 831  26.20 John Stiefel, Wethersfield CT
 832  26.15 Evelyn Kleinsasser, Alachua FL
 833  26.11 Jim Dick, Woodbridge VA
 834  26.03 Sun-O Ho, Brookfield WI
 835  25.95 Lesley Davis, Phoenix AZ
 836  25.95 Frank Leonard, Tempe AZ
 837  25.95 Adele Hudgins, Dallas TX
 838  25.91 Herbert Jordan, Miami FL
 839  25.89 Virginia Ray, Meadowlakes TX
 840  25.89 Shirley Naumann, Marble Falls TX
 841  25.87 Judy Mays, Richardson TX
 842  25.77 Molly Cusano, Hobe Sound FL
 843  25.74 Edward Groner, Houston TX
 844  25.73 Neal Shores, Fort Worth TX
 845  25.72 Nancy Zakim, Kentfield CA
 846  25.71 Donna Flanigan, Bettendorf IA
 847  25.71 Donald Flanigan, Bettendorf IA
 848  25.70 June Deutsch, Aventura FL
 849  25.69 Sydelle Shamah, Deal NJ
 850  25.68 Chris Potter, Birmingham EN
 851  25.64 Dennis Goldston, Colorado Spgs CO
 852  25.62 Gail Moon, Bloomington IL
 853  25.62 Betty Capodice, Bloomington IL
 854  25.57 Jo Morse, Palm Bch Gdns FL
 855  25.54 Franklin Merblum, Bloomfield CT
 856  25.49 Milton Birmingham, Fort Worth TX
 857  25.46 Allan Falk, Okemos MI
 858  25.42 Michael White, Atlanta GA
 859  25.41 Mike Sloan, Jeffersonville IN
 860  25.33 Dolat Bhakta, Oklahoma City OK
 861  25.31 Arthur Wikoff, Crowley TX
 862  25.29 Markland Jones, Phoenix AZ
 863  25.20 Douglas Keller, San Francisco CA
 864  25.18 David Morrow, Brooklyn NY
 865  25.17 Henry Meyer, Indn Riv Shrs FL
 866  25.11 Nancy Boothe, Houston TX
 867  25.09 Sara Parks M D, Owensboro KY
 868  25.07 Cleopatra Guastella, Red Bank NJ
 869  25.06 Tracy Brines, Suffolk VA
 870  25.04 Kenneth Stuckey, Arvada CO
 871  25.02 J Reagan Dixon, Dallas TX
 872  25.00 Neil Chambers, Schenectady NY
 873  25.00 Mark Tolliver, Portland OR
 874  25.00 Mark Horton, Romford Essex   
 875  25.00 Marc Zwerling, Portland OR
 876  25.00 John Schermer, Seattle WA
 877  24.95 Laura Dickson, Austin TX
 878  24.95 David Dickson, Austin TX
 879  24.92 W Fisher, Rochester NY
 880  24.92 John Donovan, Rochester NY
 881  24.87 Pinhas Romik, Nes Zidna 74120   
 882  24.82 Stephen Hibbard, Arlington TX
 883  24.82 Ellen Cherniavsky, Silver Spring MD
 884  24.81 Irene Toogood, Qualicum Beach BC
 885  24.81 Anthony Toogood, Qualicum Beach BC
 886  24.78 Jess Stuart, West Chester PA
 887  24.75 Susan Reiley, Great Falls MT
 888  24.74 Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX
 889  24.72 Martens Krzysztof, Puszczykowo   
 890  24.68 Walter Pease, Anchorage AK
 891  24.68 Neal Martin, Anchorage AK
 892  24.65 Barbara Kimmel, New York NY
 893  24.60 Fred Hamilton, Las Vegas NV
 894  24.60 Charlotte Anderson, Madison WI
 895  24.60 Carol Schoenhals, Lubbock TX
 896  24.53 Mark Kessler, Springfield IL
 897  24.53 Ed Schultz, Chesterfield MO
 898  24.51 Phil Brown, San Antonio TX
 899  24.45 Tom Oppenheimer, Ballwin MO
 900  24.44 Stephen Czecha, Potomac MD
 901  24.42 Fred Paul, Cliffside Pk NJ
 902  24.42 Arnold Fisher, Clementon NJ
 903  24.33 Christopher Shaw Jr, Carlinville IL
 904  24.31 Lois Stuart, West Chester PA
 905  24.30 Gail Bell, King of Prussia PA
 906  24.28 L Snyder, Richardson TX
 907  24.27 Lorraine Cable, Dorchester MA
 908  24.26 Carolyn Sessler, Boca Raton FL
 909  24.23 Ray Grace, Sherwood Park AB
 910  24.23 Helene Grace, Sherwood Park AB
 911  24.20 Jim Truitt, Santa Fe NM
 912  24.20 Brenda Truitt, Santa Fe NM
 913  24.18 Eugene Kales, Arlington VA
 914  24.17 Stephen Castellino, Fremont CA
 915  24.17 Darlene Ray, Fort Smith AR
 916  24.16 Ken Barbour, Scottsdale AZ
 917  24.15 Bob Friz, Leonard TX
 918  24.09 Richard Dixon, Frontenac KS
 919  24.07 Warren Oberfield, Pittsburgh PA
 920  24.06 Jessica Brown, Dallas TX
 921  24.05 Ulker Mutlu, Clearwater FL
 922  24.05 Bernard Bernstein, Clearwater FL
 923  24.04 Nada Sundermeyer, Bellevue WA
 924  24.04 Clay Sundermeyer, Bellevue WA
 925  24.03 Rebecca McCarter, Lake Kiowa TX
 926  23.99 Katherine Trubey, Ltl Switzrlnd NC
 927  23.96 Betty Smith, Dallas TX
 928  23.95 Les Bart, Bradenton FL
 929  23.95 Gloria Silverman Bart, Bradenton FL
 930  23.86 Robert Russell, New York NY
 931  23.86 Gary Russell, New York NY
 932  23.81 Rachael Moller, Brooklyn NY
 933  23.79 Franklin Kasle, Flint MI
 934  23.76 Howard Engle, Highland Park IL
 935  23.76 Glenda Cooper, Carrollton TX
 936  23.73 Sharon Jabbour, Boca Raton FL
 937  23.72 Mike Compton, Little Rock AR
 938  23.70 Julian Wernick, Birmingham   
 939  23.69 Guy Ross, Lte Switzerland NC
 940  23.68 Robert Reiley, Great Falls MT
 941  23.64 Shirley Prewitt, Fort Worth TX
 942  23.64 Qing Yang, Cupertino CA
 943  23.64 Lorraine Little, Fort Worth TX
 944  23.64 Alan Myerson, Sherman Oaks CA
 945  23.60 Sandra Wirtz, Clyde MI
 946  23.60 Lynne Wood, Richardson TX
 947  23.57 George Pisk, Manchaca TX
 948  23.56 Gene Simpson, San Rafael CA
 949  23.55 Judy Pede, Grass Valley CA
 950  23.55 Carreen Hinds, Bakersfield CA
 951  23.52 Kelley Hwang, New York NY
 952  23.49 Kathleen Dimmer, Cordova TN
 953  23.49 John Dimmer, Cordova TN
 954  23.43 Adrienne Green, Los Angeles CA
 955  23.42 Michael Doll, Los Angeles CA
 956  23.40 Loretta Green, Belleville ON
 957  23.39 Christoph Eick, Houston TX
 958  23.34 Carolyn Jackson, Sugar Land TX
 959  23.33 Sumit Daftuar, Los Angeles CA
 960  23.33 Elianna Ruppin, Los Angeles CA
 961  23.32 Ronnie Burns, Fort Smith AR
 962  23.32 Grant Sutton, Lawrence KS
 963  23.30 Eli Schneider, East Brunswick NJ
 964  23.30 Cynthia Schneider, East Brunswick NJ
 965  23.29 Karen Tabak, Sugarland TX
 966  23.29 David Nurenberg, Dallas TX
 967  23.29 Daksha Adhia, Missouri City TX
 968  23.28 Tom Nobis, Houston TX
 969  23.28 Patsy Williams, Gilmer TX
 970  23.28 Mavis Warren, Huntsville TX
 971  23.28 Claire Tornay, Palm Beach Gdns FL
 972  23.26 Marilou Powell, Round Rock TX
 973  23.21 Judy Matlock, Richardson TX
 974  23.20 Jerry Fleming, Los Alamos NM
 975  23.20 George Retek, Montreal QC
 976  23.20 Fred Buckman, Lincolnwood IL
 977  23.19 Margaret Cooke, Calgary AB
 978  23.19 Constance Sackville, Vero Beach FL
 979  23.18 Marcia Bryant, Southern Pines NC
 980  23.17 Eugene Saxe, Briarcliff NY
 981  23.16 Mary Townhill, Lexington SC
 982  23.15 Greg Schepens, Austin TX
 983  23.11 Joan Slaughter, Dallas TX
 984  23.08 Merri-Jo Hillaker, Grand Prairie TX
 985  23.02 Martin Fleisher, New York NY
 986  23.00 Stefan Davis, Wichita Falls TX
 987  23.00 Ronni Davis, Wichita Falls TX
 988  23.00 Helen Probst, Wichita Falls TX
 989  23.00 A Probst, Wichita Falls TX
 990  22.96 Warren Rosner, White Plains NY
 991  22.93 Jerry Poliquin, Gurnee IL
 992  22.93 Harriet Eaton, Miami FL
 993  22.92 Randy Field, Overland Park KS
 994  22.92 Bret Carrender, Blue Springs MO
 995  22.85 Catherine Tucker, Dallas TX
 996  22.75 John Bromberg, Dallas TX
 997  22.75 Beth Bromberg, Dallas TX
 998  22.74 Dick Yarington, Seattle WA
 999  22.74 Bernie Weiss, New Orleans LA
1000  22.73 Mark Weisman, Glenview IL
1001  22.73 Jay Baum, Germantown TN
1002  22.72 Martha Young, Dallas TX
1003  22.69 Bill Carson, Ltl Switzrlnd NC
1004  22.69 B Susan Crutchfield, Burnsville NC
1005  22.68 Jessica Lai, Dublin CA
1006  22.68 Jerry Jackson, Wood Dale IL
1007  22.68 Dmitri Shabes, San Ramon CA
1008  22.65 Karen Lee Barrett, Vancouver WA
1009  22.65 Alice Thomas, Langley BC
1010  22.62 Vivian Kilstrup, Denver CO
1011  22.62 Thomas Cheng, Halifax NS
1012  22.62 James Thompson, Oklahoma City OK
1013  22.60 Martha Katz, Hinsdale IL
1014  22.59 Nick Straguzzi, Mullica Hill NJ
1015  22.59 Jack Spear, Shawnee Mission KS
1016  22.59 Barry Cohen, Voorhees NJ
1017  22.58 Mike Rice, Winston Salem NC
1018  22.58 Jon Rice, Winston Salem NC
1019  22.57 Kenton Hayes Jr, Louisville KY
1020  22.57 Beve Smith, Shepherdsville KY
1021  22.53 Larry King, Grass Valley CA
1022  22.52 Janet Garthe, Suttons Bay MI
1023  22.51 Pat Galligan, San Mateo CA
1024  22.47 Michael Hebbert, Pickering ON
1025  22.47 Andrew McColl, Pickering ON
1026  22.44 Richard Gordon, Rowlett TX
1027  22.43 Michael Levin, San Francisco CA
1028  22.43 Don Friedman, San Francisco CA
1029  22.41 Timothy Frick, Tulsa OK
1030  22.41 Marilyn LaFleur, Tulsa OK
1031  22.38 William Peters, Laurel MD
1032  22.38 Michael Mayer, Cherry Hill NJ
1033  22.34 Travis Roten, Richardson TX
1034  22.34 Narendra Amin, Arlington TX
1035  22.34 Howard Siegel, Chestnut Hill MA
1036  22.34 Bansi Shah, Bedford TX
1037  22.32 Richard Morris, Portland OR
1038  22.32 Katherine Morris, Portland OR
1039  22.30 Tom Clarke, Lake Charles LA
1040  22.29 Ed Howard, Lawrence KS
1041  22.29 David Thomas, Mc Kinney TX
1042  22.27 Dilip Udeshi, Bensalem PA
1043  22.22 Wiley McMinn III, Cedar Park TX
1044  22.22 Raymond Yuenger, Campbell CA
1045  22.22 Ellen Meyer, Austin TX
1046  22.18 Helen Skiles, Plano TX
1047  22.14 Howard Piltch, Andover MA
1048  22.11 William Walker, Houston TX
1049  22.11 Kay Loss, Little Rock AR
1050  22.11 Joyce Thornton, Little Rock AR
1051  22.11 Deb Phillips, N Little Rock AR
1052  22.09 Daniel Raider, San Mateo CA
1053  22.05 Carole Weinstein, Acton MA
1054  22.01 Jodi Walker, Tucson AZ
1055  22.01 Douglas Tucker, Plano TX
1056  22.00 Cynthia Hinckley, Guayanabo PR
1057  21.99 Marilyn Hirschhorn, Wayne NJ
1058  21.98 Carolyn Marks, Fort Worth TX
1059  21.92 Gil Mahla, Hartwell GA
1060  21.83 William White, Arlington TX
1061  21.80 Elton Lipnick, Houston TX
1062  21.76 Daryl Fisher, Rolla MO
1063  21.69 Frances Cohen, Wayne NJ
1064  21.65 William Lindemann, Champaign IL
1065  21.65 R Fieler, Boca Raton FL
1066  21.65 Mary Paulone Carns, Export PA
1067  21.65 Gail Carns, Export PA
1068  21.65 Dan Faulkner, Monticello IL
1069  21.64 Susan Fuller, Miami FL
1070  21.60 Maris Zilant, North Miami FL
1071  21.60 Linda Madding, Grand Prairie TX
1072  21.60 Helen Nelson, Grand Prairie TX
1073  21.59 Elvera Levine, Charlotte NC
1074  21.57 Janice Seamon-Molson, Hollywood FL
1075  21.47 Mark McDermott, Syracuse NY
1076  21.45 Mary Orock, Fort Worth TX
1077  21.44 Jolie Hess, Houston TX
1078  21.42 Barbara Heller, Decatur GA
1079  21.40 Marianne Van Gelder, Monterey CA
1080  21.38 Jessie Sanford, Falmouth NS
1081  21.38 Hugh Shankel, Windsor NS
1082  21.37 Peggy Kaplan, Minnetonka MN
1083  21.35 Latricia McConnell, San Diego CA
1084  21.29 Bram Bevis Dresden, Greenbrae CA
1085  21.29 Beverly Tait Dresden, Greenbrae CA
1086  21.24 Phyllis Crandall, Sugar Land TX
1087  21.24 Marsha Sachs, Sugar Land TX
1088  21.23 Gerald Gitles, Chicago IL
1089  21.20 Margaret Jones, Breckenridge CO
1090  21.20 Lue Waddle, Dallas TX
1091  21.20 Joyce Cooper, Austin TX
1092  21.17 Mary Lou Webster, Jonesboro GA
1093  21.16 Linda Dick, Woodbridge VA
1094  21.15 Kanningat Krishnakumar, Chennai        6   
1095  21.15 G Venkatesh, Los Altos CA
1096  21.14 Dennis McGarry, Stuart FL
1097  21.13 Peggy Mc Clung, Fort Worth TX
1098  21.13 Pat Cassidy, Arlington TX
1099  21.11 Nancy Morse, Mc Kinney TX
1100  21.11 Charles Morse, Mc Kinney TX
1101  21.10 Dale Ginn, Yukon OK
1102  21.07 Hans Verveer, Utrecht       35   
1103  21.04 Jack Forstadt, Evanston IL
1104  20.99 Ted Burns, Palm Desert CA
1105  20.96 Marcia Warner, Montgomery TX
1106  20.96 Herbert Warner, Montgomery TX
1107  20.94 Judith Northup, Irving TX
1108  20.92 Jim Culbertson, Hacienda Hgts CA
1109  20.89 Peggy Johnson, Lake Oswego OR
1110  20.89 Joe Harris, Albuquerque NM
1111  20.84 Tom Weeg, Portland OR
1112  20.83 Franco Baseggio, New York NY
1113  20.79 Ted Gibbs, Rncho Pls Vrd CA
1114  20.77 Gary Philips, Liverpool NY
1115  20.68 Richard Butrovich, Claremore OK
1116  20.68 Jeanne Lecker, Wilmington NC
1117  20.68 Irwin Lecker, Wilmington NC
1118  20.68 Dorothy Derr, Muskogee OK
1119  20.66 Vi Ganeles, Dallas TX
1120  20.66 Renay Danto Weiner, Scottsdale AZ
1121  20.66 Mary Adams, Temple TX
1122  20.66 Jan Hart, Temple TX
1123  20.56 Michael Roche, Don Mills ON
1124  20.56 John Rayner, Oakville ON
1125  20.54 Stephane Reiher, Beloeil QC
1126  20.54 Nancy Peterson, Euless TX
1127  20.54 Lance Cooke, Calgary AB
1128  20.54 Eric Reiher, Longueuil QC
1129  20.52 Irene Oppenheim, Cherry Hill NJ
1130  20.52 Charles Grimes, Midland TX
1131  20.52 Charles Burke, Arlington TX
1132  20.52 Caron Peck, Arlington TX
1133  20.48 Sherman Layman, Sun City AZ
1134  20.48 Eugene Kuhlman, Enumclaw WA
1135  20.48 Earl Hill, Buckley WA
1136  20.46 Ronnie Frank, Saint Louis MO
1137  20.46 Judith Inker, Wellesley Hills MA
1138  20.37 David Sterner, Dallas TX
1139  20.36 Ruth-Anne Mazer, Towson MD
1140  20.34 Barbara Yates, Fort Worth TX
1141  20.32 Mark Craiker, Carrollton TX
1142  20.32 Heinz Gelles, Portland OR
1143  20.31 Jill Meyers, Santa Monica CA
1144  20.24 Arthur Ash, Bronxville NY
1145  20.20 Wistie Oppenlander, The Colony TX
1146  20.19 Judith Davis, Loveland CO
1147  20.18 Allan Mazer, Towson MD
1148  20.13 Jane Smith, Flatts   
1149  20.13 Gertrude Barker, Warwick   
1150  20.12 Cristina Tita, Detroit MI
1151  20.11 Paul Spear, Surprise AZ
1152  20.11 Jack Hawthorne, Phoenix AZ
1153  20.02 Gloria Tsoi, Somerville MA
1154  20.02 Glenn Milgrim, Forest Hills NY
1155  20.00 Richard Blumenthal, Lincoln IL
1156  20.00 Michael Halvorsen, Champaign IL
1157  20.00 Brian Lee, Cambridge MA
1158  19.99 Ramachandran Ramjee, Summit NJ
1159  19.99 Michael Flaster, Tenafly NJ
1160  19.95 Richard Mydloski, Taylor MI
1161  19.94 Robert Clarke, Richardson TX
1162  19.94 Alma Farley, Richardson TX
1163  19.92 Earl Brown Jr, St Augustine FL
1164  19.92 Bijoy Anand, Jacksonville FL
1165  19.91 Lily Andre, Rockville MD
1166  19.91 James Andre, Rockville MD
1167  19.90 Pat McDevitt, Brookline MA
1168  19.90 Daniel Fife, Dallas TX
1169  19.89 Jimmy Pelham, North Baldwin NY
1170  19.87 Mark Brighouse, Towaco NJ
1171  19.87 Himanshu Joshi, Chester NJ
1172  19.84 Delinda Verner, Abilene TX
1173  19.81 Joanna Kaspar, Dallas TX
1174  19.79 Bernard Fudor, Murrysville PA
1175  19.74 Michael Sutterfield, The Colony TX
1176  19.73 Madhusudan Patel, Houston TX
1177  19.72 Terry Visentin, Winnipeg MB
1178  19.72 Cathy Fritsch, Winnipeg MB
1179  19.72 Abbie Cole, New York NY
1180  19.71 Bob Wilkin, Highland Villag TX
1181  19.68 George Cowart, Richardson TX
1182  19.68 Gayle Cowart, Richardson TX
1183  19.68 Annette Lee McHann, Brandon MS
1184  19.66 Lynda Swenson, Wichita Falls TX
1185  19.66 Gary Swenson, Wichita Falls TX
1186  19.66 Dorothy Kelleher, Portland ME
1187  19.63 Peter Litchfield, St Louis Park MN
1188  19.63 Paul Gutterman, St Louis Park MN
1189  19.63 Bettie Reed, Dallas TX
1190  19.52 Oyvind Tafjord, Eugene OR
1191  19.52 John Cissel, Eugene OR
1192  19.51 McKenzie Myers, Portland OR
1193  19.42 Paul Soper, Sierra Vista AZ
1194  19.42 George Willis, Sierra Vista AZ
1195  19.42 Ellen Miller, Highland Park IL
1196  19.39 Phil Clayton, West Covina CA
1197  19.39 Brian Gilbert, Irvine CA
1198  19.33 Carol Nicoud, Dallas TX
1199  19.31 Linda Green, Scottsdale AZ
1200  19.28 V Netherwood, Cincinnati OH
1201  19.28 Kenneth Dye, Morrisville NC
1202  19.28 John Dockray, Villanova PA
1203  19.28 Carl Brame, Tacoma WA
1204  19.28 A Netherwood, Cincinnati OH
1205  19.25 Peter Galbraith, Bellingham WA
1206  19.24 Nancy Reynolds, Cincinnati OH
1207  19.21 Robert Heitzman Jr, Suffern NY
1208  19.20 Dennis Ryan, Menomonie WI
1209  19.13 Donna Jordan, Dallas TX
1210  19.12 Sue Weinstein, Las Vegas NV
1211  19.12 Cheri Bjerkan, Elmhurst IL
1212  19.10 Ruth Grant, Tarrytown NY
1213  19.08 Billie Hedberg, Montgomery AL
1214  19.06 Rosemary Dunn, Syracuse NY
1215  19.06 G Brantz, Plano TX
1216  19.03 Rosemary Kelley, Austin TX
1217  19.02 Ira Ewen, New York NY
1218  19.02 Glenn Robbins, New York NY
1219  19.00 Marvin Ellis, Tyler TX
1220  18.96 Robert Neudorf, Winnipeg MB
1221  18.96 Barb Lillie, Winnipeg MB
1222  18.92 Marilyn Pimperton, Belt MT
1223  18.91 David Haratyk, Sherman TX
1224  18.89 Raymond Struck, Hattiesburg MS
1225  18.89 Cathy Struck, Hattiesburg MS
1226  18.89 Callie Weller, Dallas TX
1227  18.88 Kathy McCabe, Austin TX
1228  18.87 Roman Klein, Oakville ON
1229  18.86 Rosemary Shaw, Silver Spring MD
1230  18.85 Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX
1231  18.84 Bill Barkley, New Bern NC
1232  18.80 Todd Fisher, Chicago IL
1233  18.78 John Schwartz, Plano TX
1234  18.78 Chris Karabinas, Tucson AZ
1235  18.78 Barry Turner, Richardson TX
1236  18.76 Cornelia Friedman, Ft Worth TX
1237  18.73 Trevor Lumb, Atlanta GA
1238  18.73 Anton (Tony) Haddad, Houston TX
1239  18.67 James Flint, Zillah WA
1240  18.66 Richard Zucker, Dobbs Ferry NY
1241  18.63 Rebecca Hyzer, Houston TX
1242  18.63 Philip Duterme, Bellaire TX
1243  18.63 Bronia Jenkins, Vero Beach FL
1244  18.61 Stewart De Journett, N Richland Hls TX
1245  18.61 John Daniels, Dallas TX
1246  18.56 Melody Gann, Arlington TX
1247  18.56 Joan Ehmann, Irving TX
1248  18.56 Jack Fitzgerald, Grand Prairie TX
1249  18.55 Joe Nance, Bryan TX
1250  18.55 Barbara Nance, Bryan TX
1251  18.52 Lynn Yokel, Campbell CA
1252  18.52 Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX
1253  18.49 Nancy Molesworth, Croton Hdsn NY
1254  18.45 Wendel Archer, Hattiesburg MS
1255  18.45 Brian Archer, Hattiesburg MS
1256  18.44 George Roach, Dallas TX
1257  18.43 Jerrold Grossman, Rochester Hills MI
1258  18.43 Clyde Hobbs, Dallas TX
1259  18.43 Bobbie Gomer, Willow Grove PA
1260  18.34 Ivanette Dennis, Richardson TX
1261  18.31 Randy Okubo, Saint Paul MN
1262  18.29 Ralph Buchalter, South Orange NJ
1263  18.24 Steve Clark, Carlsbad CA
1264  18.23 Alan Lechner, New York NY
1265  18.20 Robert Brandow, Toledo OH
1266  18.20 Gene Benedict, Toledo OH
1267  18.19 Paula Wissman, San Antonio TX
1268  18.19 Jay Thorne, San Antonio TX
1269  18.19 Ann Couch, Fort Worth TX
1270  18.18 Stephen Reichek, Houston TX
1271  18.18 Robin Ladin, Houston TX
1272  18.16 Robert Hampton, Blythewood SC
1273  18.12 Joyce Ryan, Houston TX
1274  18.11 Sandy DeMartino, Riverside CT
1275  18.11 Joyce Stiefel, Wethersfield CT
1276  18.08 Cissy Brown, Dallas TX
1277  18.07 Blair Brickman, New York NY
1278  18.04 Mary Lou Denison, Solana Beach CA
1279  18.04 Daniel Denison, Solana Beach CA
1280  18.00 Joann Court, Oklahoma City OK
1281  17.95 Jerrold Harrington, Garden Ridge TX
1282  17.93 Ruth Kenney, Alamo CA
1283  17.93 Patsy Ruth Williams, Danville CA
1284  17.93 Gary Straka, Union City OK
1285  17.92 Richard Budd, Portland ME
1286  17.90 Joseph Collins, Ft Lauderdale FL
1287  17.86 Samuel Cohen, Lisle IL
1288  17.86 Joyce Neville, White Marsh VA
1289  17.84 Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX
1290  17.81 Stewart Angel, Wake Village TX
1291  17.81 Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX
1292  17.76 Dianne Glick, Saint Louis MO
1293  17.76 Debra Romero, Clarkson Valley MO
1294  17.76 Carol Scott, Fort Worth TX
1295  17.72 Tim Crank, Wheaton MD
1296  17.71 Christopher Galbraith, Antioch CA
1297  17.69 Teri Carpenter, Albuquerque NM
1298  17.66 Pat Ross, Jackson MS
1299  17.66 Mary Calise, Cordillera CO
1300  17.66 Lucy Mazzaferro, Jackson MS
1301  17.66 Diane Newsom, Avon CO
1302  17.64 Walter Schenker, Pine Brook NJ
1303  17.64 Barbara Tysdahl, Menomonie WI
1304  17.63 Wendy Dooley, Mississauga ON
1305  17.62 Paul Nimmons, Houston TX
1306  17.62 Hjordis Eythorsdottir, Huntsville AL
1307  17.59 Bob Etter, Sacramento CA
1308  17.57 Julie Zhu, Vero Beach FL
1309  17.56 Richard Cunningham, Temple TX
1310  17.56 Fredi Consolo, Aventura FL
1311  17.56 David Pennington, Temple TX
1312  17.55 Denise Cobb, Surrey BC
1313  17.54 Cookie Hoberman, Omaha NE
1314  17.53 Andy Villastrigo, San Antonio TX
1315  17.51 Joann Glasson, Pennington NJ
1316  17.47 Terry Richardson, Austin TX
1317  17.47 David Hettema, Austin TX
1318  17.47 B Wayne Stuart III, Santa Cruz CA
1319  17.45 Michael Hargrove, Henderson NV
1320  17.45 Marion Hargrove, Henderson NV
1321  17.43 Stephen Babin, Normal IL
1322  17.43 Bobbie Straker, Pekin IL
1323  17.39 Judy Corey Edmiston, Dallas TX
1324  17.33 David Greenspoon, Medina WA
1325  17.32 Dennis Kasle, Bloomfield MI
1326  17.32 Chuck Burger, West Bloomfield MI
1327  17.29 Katie Scalamandre, Surfside FL
1328  17.29 Gino Scalamandre, Surfside FL
1329  17.26 Frank Mastrola, Swansea MA
1330  17.24 Anthony Eckman, Austin TX
1331  17.22 Matthew Dyer, Dorchester MA
1332  17.21 Steven Love, Laguna Niguel CA
1333  17.17 Walter Tauber, Longmeadow MA
1334  17.17 Jerome Tilles, San Antonio TX
1335  17.15 Olivia Russell, Jackson MS
1336  17.15 Frances McCain, Jackson MS
1337  17.12 Phillip Grothus, San Antonio TX
1338  17.09 Tom Ottley, Anchorage AK
1339  17.09 Thomas Roel, Mesa AZ
1340  17.07 Thomas Weik, Reading PA
1341  17.07 Sandra Gebhardt, Fleetwood PA
1342  17.06 Barbara Flanagan, Scottsdale AZ
1343  17.05 Bill Schutzel, Kansas City MO
1344  17.04 Mark Hupert M D, Dallas TX
1345  17.01 Dorothy Ivy, Dallas TX
1346  16.98 Steve Scott, Phoenix AZ
1347  16.97 Betty Cox, Randolph NJ
1348  16.95 Ken Quinton, Ft Worth TX
1349  16.95 Jeri Quinton, Ft Worth TX
1350  16.94 Mary Petit, East Windsor CT
1351  16.94 James Thomas, Bomoseen VT
1352  16.93 Millie Williams, Fort Worth TX
1353  16.90 Wenjie Deng, Mercer Island WA
1354  16.90 Dong Yan, Sammamish WA
1355  16.85 Mary Pennington, McKinney TX
1356  16.83 Barbara O'Dell, Richardson TX
1357  16.77 Winston Legge Jr, Pensacola FL
1358  16.77 Margo Sinclair, New York NY
1359  16.77 Jennie Legge, Pensacola FL
1360  16.76 Polly Dunn, Bellevue WA
1361  16.76 Jeannette Austin, Atlanta GA
1362  16.73 Rebecca Deaux, Collierville TN
1363  16.73 John Overstreet, Carrollton TX
1364  16.73 Diane Dillman, Irving TX
1365  16.72 Ruth Nakano, Kirkland WA
1366  16.72 Nancy Passell, Plano TX
1367  16.70 B Marshall, San Luis Potosi MX
1368  16.68 Sue Vaughan, Rockwall TX
1369  16.63 Valerie Smeltzer, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
1370  16.63 Donald Smeltzer, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
1371  16.61 Juan Castillo, Ft Lauderdale FL
1372  16.60 Preston Carlisle, Ogdensburg NY
1373  16.54 Hansford Rowe, Newhall CA
1374  16.52 Patricia Banks, Los Angeles CA
1375  16.50 Hilda Lacher, Dallas TX
1376  16.45 Bernard Zions, Naples FL
1377  16.41 Carol Pielsticker, Tulsa OK
1378  16.39 Kay Enfield, Santa Fe NM
1379  16.39 Carolyne Fox, Houston TX
1380  16.38 Shawn Abernethy, Seattle WA
1381  16.34 Kerry Kappell, Woodside NY
1382  16.32 James Lilly, Dallas TX
1383  16.29 Nicholas France, Spring Valley NY
1384  16.27 Jon Neimand, Eugene OR
1385  16.25 Phil Schwarz, Lakeville MN
1386  16.25 Judy Schwarz, Lakeville MN
1387  16.25 Donna McKay, Dallas TX
1388  16.24 John Christopher, Milford MI
1389  16.24 Dorothy Christopher, Milford MI
1390  16.23 K Haley, Red Oak TX
1391  16.22 Peter Filandro, Wilmington DE
1392  16.22 Marie Filandro, Wilmington DE
1393  16.22 Dorsey Shaw, Plano TX
1394  16.20 Anita Morse, North Vancouver BC
1395  16.18 Paul Cohen, Rutland VT
1396  16.18 Lewis Rothberg, Pittsford NY
1397  16.18 Douglas Spiker, Henrietta NY
1398  16.15 Joan Vigdor, Boynton Beach FL
1399  16.15 Charles Wolpert, Boynton Beach FL
1400  16.15 Anita Flood, Somis CA
1401  16.11 Mike Doyle, Houston TX
1402  16.01 Lauren Brown, Arlington TX
1403  16.01 Anne Dawson, Delhi LA
1404  15.98 Mitchell Snyder, Earlington PA
1405  15.97 Lois Borok, Los Angeles CA
1406  15.97 Eli Borok, Los Angeles CA
1407  15.91 Ann Berning, Fairview TX
1408  15.90 Michael Kelley, Nellysford VA
1409  15.88 Peter Clark, Ottawa ON
1410  15.88 Ethel Birnbach, Portland OR
1411  15.87 Loni Christensen, Dallas TX
1412  15.86 Sue Pisanelli, Parma OH
1413  15.86 Colleen Posey, Wortham TX
1414  15.85 Henrietta Morris, Arlington TX
1415  15.84 Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX
1416  15.83 Judith Bloomer, Pittsboro NC
1417  15.83 George Bloomer, Pittsboro NC
1418  15.81 Nunzio Martorina, Chino CA
1419  15.81 Janet Appel, Murfreesboro TN
1420  15.81 Brian Baresch, Ft Worth TX
1421  15.81 Berneice Anglea, Pasadena CA
1422  15.77 Nancy Anderson, Fort Worth TX
1423  15.77 Mary Alice Giordano, Fort Worth TX
1424  15.76 Steve Goldstein, Montreal QC
1425  15.75 John Erickson, Houston TX
1426  15.74 Petra Hamman, Dallas TX
1427  15.69 Richard Gross, Cantonment FL
1428  15.69 Jenny Ryman, Thornhill ON
1429  15.68 Walter Carlson, Sarasota FL
1430  15.68 Charlene Carlson, Sarasota FL
1431  15.67 Shirley Matthews, Lindale TX
1432  15.67 Christel Gruber, D-61440 Oberurse   
1433  15.66 Jack Shartsis, Huntington Wds MI
1434  15.66 Ellen Keller, Binghamton NY
1435  15.66 Brion Keller, Binghamton NY
1436  15.64 Mary Burnell, Kemah TX
1437  15.64 Hendrik Sharples, Brush Prairie WA
1438  15.64 David Glandorf, Houston TX
1439  15.63 Rosi Skarset, Sioux Falls SD
1440  15.63 Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX
1441  15.63 Margie Winter, Mitchell SD
1442  15.62 Patricia Worthley, Andover MA
1443  15.61 Carl Merlin, New Orleans LA
1444  15.58 Gladys Barley, Wichita Falls TX
1445  15.57 Rosa Materson, Houston TX
1446  15.57 Mary Earley, Fairview TX
1447  15.57 Bette Liebgold, Houston TX
1448  15.56 Martin Graf, Chevy Chase MD
1449  15.52 Robert Gookin, Falls Church VA
1450  15.50 Cindy Harris, Albuquerque NM
1451  15.47 Robert Scrimale, Dallas TX
1452  15.47 Paul Taylor, Dallas TX
1453  15.47 Joseph Silva, APO AE
1454  15.46 William Charowhas, Marble Falls TX
1455  15.46 Shatrugna Prasad, Missouri City TX
1456  15.46 Patricia Lozano, San Antonio TX
1457  15.46 Jack Rollier, Allen TX
1458  15.44 David Gurvich, Brooklyn NY
1459  15.44 Chris McNaughton, Scottsdale AZ
1460  15.43 Ellen Heck, Dallas TX
1461  15.41 John Gilbert, Kitchener ON
1462  15.39 Patricia Livers, Chapel Hill NC
1463  15.38 Richard Schmieder, Boerne TX
1464  15.38 Jyme Schmieder, Boerne TX
1465  15.37 S Moore, Roanoke VA
1466  15.37 David Walker, Salem VA
1467  15.36 Terry Harrison, Houston TX
1468  15.36 Eleanor Lipscomb, Houston TX
1469  15.36 Daad Rodgers, Houston TX
1470  15.33 Francis Chang, Fort Worth TX
1471  15.30 Hamish Bennett, Menlo Park CA
1472  15.29 Leslie Strong, Santa Ynez CA
1473  15.27 Perry Johnson, Bloomfield Hls MI
1474  15.25 Kevin Bolan, Snohomish WA
1475  15.25 Charles Gibson Jr, Arlington TX
1476  15.24 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
1477  15.20 Sandy Doyle, Albuquerque NM
1478  15.19 Kathy Coleman, Fort Worth TX
1479  15.18 W Reynolds, South Pasadena CA
1480  15.18 James Rosenstiel, Alhambra CA
1481  15.17 Robert McNeil, San Francisco CA
1482  15.17 Jean Barkas, Laguna Woods CA
1483  15.15 Roger Ellingson, Little Rock AR
1484  15.15 Kenneth Schutze, Austin TX
1485  15.15 James Griffin, Austin TX
1486  15.15 Connie Ellingson, Little Rock AR
1487  15.12 Suzette Wynn, Phoenix AZ
1488  15.07 Sanford Lobliner, Houston TX
1489  15.05 Jeanette Hughes, Marble Falls TX
1490  15.05 Inger Lise Blount, Horseshoe Bay TX
1491  15.05 Alan Kahn, Dallas TX
1492  15.04 Allan Cokin, Wellington FL
1493  15.03 Carl Spencer, Farmington NM
1494  14.99 Mark Dumdei, Addison TX
1495  14.98 Polly Schoning, Manhattan KS
1496  14.95 Lawrence Lerner, Warren NJ
1497  14.93 Lynne Bronner, Los Angeles CA
1498  14.91 Frank Tao, Plano TX
1499  14.91 Allan Siebert, Little Rock AR
1500  14.87 Shary Watson, Corsicana TX
1501  14.84 Roger Staneslow, Calgary AB
1502  14.84 Marilyn Arnold, San Antonio TX
1503  14.83 Katherine Rabenstein, Washington DC
1504  14.81 Martin Moltz, Chicago IL
1505  14.81 M Miller, Skokie IL
1506  14.81 Jonathan Steinberg, Toronto ON
1507  14.68 William Granger, Bradenton FL
1508  14.68 Gerald Nehra, Muskegon MI
1509  14.59 Haig Tchamitch, Scottsdale AZ
1510  14.58 James Hostetler, Naples FL
1511  14.58 Dorothy Coakley, Naples FL
1512  14.57 Marianne Payne, Overland Park KS
1513  14.55 Seth Cohen, Stamford CT
1514  14.55 Don Gattinger, Conway AR
1515  14.55 Bill St Clair Jr, Cypress TX
1516  14.55 Arthur Pfeifer, Little Rock AR
1517  14.55 Ann Overfield, Arlington TX
1518  14.54 Shirley Seals, Ponte Vedra FL
1519  14.54 Jill Rosen, Greenwich CT
1520  14.54 Hope Furth, White Plains NY
1521  14.52 Barbara Traphagen, Fort Worth TX
1522  14.50 Debra Hyatt, Denver CO
1523  14.47 Robert Lavin, East Longmeadow MA
1524  14.46 Maurice Blustein, Bellevue WA
1525  14.46 Douglas Copley, Oklahoma City OK
1526  14.46 Brian Copley, Oklahoma City OK
1527  14.45 Francisco Bernal, Miami Lakes FL
1528  14.44 James Stokes, Grand Rapids MI
1529  14.41 August Plate, Houston TX
1530  14.40 Duaine Benard, Redford MI
1531  14.37 Jack Lacy, Round Rock TX
1532  14.36 David Weisman, Englewood NJ
1533  14.34 Glen Tolle, Plano TX
1534  14.34 Ann Tolle, Plano TX
1535  14.33 Jerry Carmichael, Wylie TX
1536  14.32 Henning Toensmann, St  Augustine FL
1537  14.32 George Tornay Jr, Palm Beach Gdns FL
1538  14.32 Edward Draiss Sr, Leesburg FL
1539  14.29 John Cagney, Frankfort IL
1540  14.29 Edith Cagney, Frankfort IL
1541  14.26 Warren Wilson, Atlanta GA
1542  14.21 Ronald Mankoff, Dallas TX
1543  14.20 Doris Ham, Hot Springs AR
1544  14.18 Mike Davis, Richardson TX
1545  14.18 Lyn Davis, Richardson TX
1546  14.17 Susan Jackowitz, New York NY
1547  14.17 Lawrence Gibbons, Independence MO
1548  14.17 Gregory Jecker, Stilwell KS
1549  14.16 Victor Sitton, Sugar Land TX
1550  14.15 Paul Frean, New York NY
1551  14.10 Shirley Ashby, Dallas TX
1552  14.10 Paul Munafo, Huntsville AL
1553  14.05 Barbara Courtright, Houston TX
1554  14.03 Vince Russo, Gardner KS
1555  14.02 Stephen Schneer, Croton Hdsn NY
1556  14.00 Scott Humphrey, Austin TX
1557  14.00 Bill Schulthess, St Augustine FL
1558  13.99 Monica Mitchell, Hot Springs AR
1559  13.99 Jean Carpenter, Harbor Springs MI
1560  13.99 Byron Taylor, Fort Worth TX
1561  13.98 Sally Werts, Fort Myers FL
1562  13.98 Betty Duckwall, Fort Myers FL
1563  13.97 Wendy Richardson, Winnipeg MB
1564  13.97 Jim Ball, Winnipeg MB
1565  13.94 Tony Morinello, Arlington TX
1566  13.87 Roy Baughman, Pantego TX
1567  13.86 Sarah Wright, Odessa TX
1568  13.86 Sam Sneed Jr, Odessa TX
1569  13.86 James Tunnell, San Francisco CA
1570  13.86 Gayle Tunnell, San Francisco CA
1571  13.85 Joan Stein, Milwaukee WI
1572  13.83 Art Ardy Bakshian, Golden Valley MN
1573  13.80 Rod Van Wyk, Alton IL
1574  13.80 Gary Sawyer, Alto NM
1575  13.76 Michael Purkiss, Desoto TX
1576  13.74 Larue Stott, Dallas TX
1577  13.73 Billie Darnell, Spring Branch TX
1578  13.73 Allayne Barnum, Naples FL
1579  13.70 Patricia Reynolds, Dallas TX
1580  13.70 Barbara Hadaway, Gainesville TX
1581  13.67 Kaz Walewski, Edmonton AB
1582  13.67 Andrew Proczkowski, Edmonton AB
1583  13.65 Jay Friedenson, Morrisville VT
1584  13.65 Bonnie Shea, Plano TX
1585  13.64 Helen Raleigh, Suffern NY
1586  13.63 Kathy Irene Tuggle, League City TX
1587  13.62 Barbara Meiners, Hot Springs AR
1588  13.59 Phyllis Mory, Los Angeles CA
1589  13.59 Mario Mory, Los Angeles CA
1590  13.58 Susan Parnes, Flint MI
1591  13.58 Marilyn Maddox, Pleasant Ridge MI
1592  13.58 Brendan Doyle, Narberth PA
1593  13.57 Karol Crouse, Eugene OR
1594  13.56 Robert Rouch Jr, Visalia CA
1595  13.56 Paul Schommer, Visalia CA
1596  13.54 James Robenson, Floresville TX
1597  13.51 Bob Butterfield, Dallas TX
1598  13.50 Allan Smith, Peterborough ON
1599  13.47 Paul Kelley Jr, Austin TX
1600  13.47 Larry Sealy, Huntsville AL
1601  13.47 Jim Foster, Birmingham AL
1602  13.44 Mike Wilson, New Westminster BC
1603  13.41 Yeshayahu Levit, Tel-Aviv   
1604  13.40 Peter Grenier, Dallas TX
1605  13.38 Richard Hewitt, New York NY
1606  13.38 Martin Schiff Jr, Tucson AZ
1607  13.38 Genevieve Hewitt, New York NY
1608  13.37 Brenda Montague, Swampscott MA
1609  13.36 Allen Pearlman, Dallas TX
1610  13.35 Eric Diamond, Plano TX
1611  13.33 John Grantham, Amarillo TX
1612  13.30 Art McHaffie, Santa Fe NM
1613  13.27 Tom Moore, Keller TX
1614  13.27 Mary Knight, Waxahachie TX
1615  13.27 James Woeber Jr, Carrollton TX
1616  13.27 Dorothy Moore, Keller TX
1617  13.23 Susan Davis, Marietta GA
1618  13.23 Shaleen Baze, Marietta GA
1619  13.21 Ronald Schick, Naples FL
1620  13.21 Joy Miller Schick, Naples FL
1621  13.18 Vicki Quinn, Corte Madera CA
1622  13.18 Margaret Callinan, Mill Valley CA
1623  13.16 Eunice Portnoy, Chesterfield MO
1624  13.15 Marcie Perlman, San Angelo TX
1625  13.14 Nan Wang, Eatontown NJ
1626  13.13 Tom Snouse, Felton CA
1627  13.10 Tom Willson, Oak Park IL
1628  13.10 Jon Greiman, Plainfield IL
1629  13.08 James Peterson, Grand Haven MI
1630  13.08 Carole Sutphen, Fremont MI
1631  13.06 Ina Demme, Maple ON
1632  13.01 Natalie Rollier, Allen TX
1633  12.99 George Davis, Gainesville TX
1634  12.98 Maurice Joseph, Baton Rouge LA
1635  12.98 Kathryn Ritterbush, Albuquerque NM
1636  12.98 Gayle Cole, Birmingham AL
1637  12.97 Diane Walker, Gaithersburg MD
1638  12.96 Frances Freeman, Englehart ON
1639  12.96 Dale Freeman, Englehart ON
1640  12.95 Grace Jeklin, Surrey BC
1641  12.94 Cerona Stevens, Marquette MI
1642  12.88 Jo Dee Bowen, Jonestown TX
1643  12.88 Barbara Miller, Avon CO
1644  12.87 Linda Epstein, Delray Beach FL
1645  12.86 Patrick Dunn, Bellevue WA
1646  12.85 Dianna Gittelman, Houston TX
1647  12.85 Cecil Parsons, Plano TX
1648  12.85 Anne Fidelman, Houston TX
1649  12.84 Seymour Reich, New York NY
1650  12.84 August Boehm, New York NY
1651  12.82 Kenneth Ramsay, West Vancouver BC
1652  12.82 Edward Hui, Richmond BC
1653  12.79 Joyce Zachry, Arlington TX
1654  12.78 William Allison, Decatur GA
1655  12.78 Gay Nell Ball, Hurst TX
1656  12.78 Donna Dean, Keller TX
1657  12.78 Charles Galloway, Caledon ON
1658  12.76 Patricia Marchman, Garland TX
1659  12.75 Susan Sekulow, Scarsdale NY
1660  12.75 Jane Silver, White Plains NY
1661  12.74 Tadashi Yoshida, Tokyo 168   
1662  12.74 Jane Montgomery, Madison WI
1663  12.73 Deborah Ringel, Guadalajara JA
1664  12.73 Alfredo Ringel, Guadalajara JA
1665  12.72 John Johnson, Newport Beach CA
1666  12.70 John Richards, Orlando FL
1667  12.70 Joanne Yeager, Orlando FL
1668  12.69 M. Voncel Haggard, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
1669  12.69 Bobby Haggard, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
1670  12.64 Ralph Meyer, Ridgewood NJ
1671  12.64 Anton Tsypkin, Sharon MA
1672  12.63 Sheila Sache, Delta BC
1673  12.60 Jules Schoenberg, Plano TX
1674  12.60 Hazel Schoenberg, Plano TX
1675  12.60 Elizabeth Hudson, Arlington TX
1676  12.59 James Simmons, Kingwood TX
1677  12.59 Frances Simmons, Kingwood TX
1678  12.59 Bruce Noda, Corte Madera CA
1679  12.58 Sally Blewett, Beaumont TX
1680  12.58 Patsy Pierce, Hardin TX
1681  12.56 Karla Riddick, Conroe TX
1682  12.56 Francine Hargrove, Houston TX
1683  12.55 Stephanie Hamilton-Diesel, Saugus MA
1684  12.55 Michael Diesel, Saugus MA
1685  12.54 Linda Volz, El Reno OK
1686  12.54 Barbara Whittlesey, Edmond OK
1687  12.53 Gloria Bridges, Evansville IN
1688  12.53 Barbara Ahlers, Evansville IN
1689  12.52 Robert Houtrow, Delton MI
1690  12.52 Richard Dombos, Carrollton TX
1691  12.50 Patricia Jackson, Kerrville TX
1692  12.47 Susan Munday, Camarillo CA
1693  12.47 Rene Franco, Dallas TX
1694  12.47 Marilyn Hansen, Dallas TX
1695  12.47 Larry Griffey, Daytona Beach FL
1696  12.47 Jim Munday, Camarillo CA
1697  12.46 Rhonda Huser, Dallas TX
1698  12.44 Rodney Wilton, Albuquerque NM
1699  12.41 Donald Schramek, Chicago IL
1700  12.41 Christian Stevens, Garland TX
1701  12.41 Bruce Bengtson, Park Ridge IL
1702  12.37 Magy Mohan, Huixquilucan Ed o 
1703  12.36 Daniel Rosenblatt, Winston Salem NC
1704  12.35 Marvin Schenk, Phoenix AZ
1705  12.35 Kathy Schenk, Phoenix AZ
1706  12.35 Charles Newton Jr, Rosenberg TX
1707  12.34 Susan O'Neil, Aledo TX
1708  12.34 Nancy Strohmer, Houston TX
1709  12.34 Joann Satterthwaite, So Padre Is TX
1710  12.34 Jerry McCarter, Lake Kiowa TX
1711  12.34 Hans Strohmer, Houston TX
1712  12.33 Philip Macfarlane, Parma OH
1713  12.32 Lissa Jensen, Wichita KS
1714  12.32 Gary Paston, Syosset NY
1715  12.32 Clifton Seago, Wichita KS
1716  12.31 Leslie Amoils, Toronto ON
1717  12.30 Virginia Young, Little Rock AR
1718  12.30 Jennifer Williams, Wilton CT
1719  12.29 James Esker, Richardson TX
1720  12.24 Marie Sarsten, Belle Haven VA
1721  12.24 Gunnar Sarsten, Bellehaven VA
1722  12.22 Diane Washabaugh, Aledo TX
1723  12.20 Betsey Schneider, San Carlos CA
1724  12.19 Shirley Carpenter, Harbor Springs MI
1725  12.17 Jimmy Reynolds, Arlington TX
1726  12.17 Jan Smola, Arlington MA
1727  12.16 Tony Ferroni, Keswick VA
1728  12.16 Ted Verhagen, Keswick VA
1729  12.16 Larz Smith, Colleyville TX
1730  12.16 Anne Smith, Colleyville TX
1731  12.15 Joyce Garner, Pearland TX
1732  12.15 Irene Baker, Houston TX
1733  12.14 Lois Jones, Topeka KS
1734  12.14 Judy Hildreth, Wamego KS
1735  12.14 Jeffrey Nash, Topeka KS
1736  12.13 Joanna Chau, Arvada CO
1737  12.12 Masood Khan, Norman OK
1738  12.10 Willie Baker Jr, Guthrie OK
1739  12.10 Sarah Kuykendall, Portland OR
1740  12.07 Irina Ladyzhensky, Ellenton FL
1741  12.06 Michael Flanagan, Scottsdale AZ
1742  12.05 Bonnie Kleinhen, Annapolis MD
1743  12.02 Seth Cohen, Brooklyn NY
1744  12.00 Peter Worby, Regina SK
1745  12.00 Kevin Young, Regina SK
1746  12.00 John Eidinger, Oakland CA
1747  12.00 David Pratt, Alameda CA
1748  11.99 Susan Kraner, White Plains NY
1749  11.98 Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX
1750  11.98 Flo Newlin, Aurora CO
1751  11.98 Cal Newlin Jr, Aurora CO
1752  11.98 Bogumil Knypinski, N Richland Hill TX
1753  11.97 Sally Thomas, Aztec NM
1754  11.94 Jay Wasserman, Boca Raton FL
1755  11.94 David Reiter, Hollywood FL
1756  11.93 Lloyd Arvedon, Bedford MA
1757  11.93 Helen Abbott, Mercer Island WA
1758  11.91 Ted Poritz, W Palm Beach FL
1759  11.91 Marlene Round, Bedford TX
1760  11.91 Lynn Dellangelo, Colleyville TX
1761  11.91 Jean Higgins, Lewisville TX
1762  11.91 Carol Poritz, W Palm Beach FL
1763  11.90 Sandra Parker, Sugar Land TX
1764  11.90 Robert Arnett, Houston TX
1765  11.90 Mary Mertz, Overland Park KS
1766  11.88 Matt Shuman, Richardson TX
1767  11.86 William Godwin, Waxahachi TX
1768  11.86 Randolph Worsham, Dallas TX
1769  11.86 Helen Worsham, Dallas TX
1770  11.86 Dianne Decker, Austin TX
1771  11.86 Beverly Geurin, Albuquerque NM
1772  11.86 Barry Martin, Dallas TX
1773  11.82 Melvin Ball, Hurst TX
1774  11.82 Joe Dean, Keller TX
1775  11.77 John Gustafson, Des Moines IA
1776  11.77 Helen Gustafson, Des Moines IA
1777  11.76 Mary Ruth Blustein, Bellevue WA
1778  11.75 Margaret King, Dallas TX
1779  11.74 Jo Anne Murdock, Yuba City CA
1780  11.74 Emma Lou Scherf, Yuba City CA
1781  11.74 Debbie Laing, Victoria BC
1782  11.71 Jack Tidball, Rison AR
1783  11.71 Felicia Linder, Montecito CA
1784  11.70 Rufus Rhoades, Pasadena CA
1785  11.70 Edward Schwartz, Pasadena CA
1786  11.69 Shannon Cappelletti, Aventura FL
1787  11.69 Sandra Hollon, Gainesville TX
1788  11.69 Ronald Sears, Fort Worth TX
1789  11.69 Patricia Sears, Fort Worth TX
1790  11.69 Mayre Meyers, Mesa AZ
1791  11.67 Robert Downie Jr, Little Rock AR
1792  11.67 David Cockcroft, Little Rock AR
1793  11.66 Rozi Alhale, New York NY
1794  11.66 Jack Alhale, New York NY
1795  11.66 George Cates, Sherman TX
1796  11.63 Thomas Little, Pharr TX
1797  11.63 Doris Little, Pharr TX
1798  11.61 Walter Lee, Framingham MA
1799  11.61 Stephannie Russo, New York NY
1800  11.58 Raymond Depew, Kingston PA
1801  11.58 Norman Dressler, Kingston PA
1802  11.56 Paul Fagan, Suffern NY
1803  11.56 Edward Wilson, Monsey NY
1804  11.55 David Clegg, Dallas TX
1805  11.54 Dorothy Netson, Topeka KS
1806  11.53 Mimi Lempert, Plano TX
1807  11.50 Pamela Wiegmann, Lewisville TX
1808  11.50 J Wiegmann, Lewisville TX
1809  11.48 Robert Kleinman, Vail CO
1810  11.48 Madelaine Kleinman, Vail CO
1811  11.45 David Kent, Lake Mary FL
1812  11.44 Virginia Wynne, Nixon TX
1813  11.44 George Farrington, Dallas TX
1814  11.44 Beula Mae Pearce, Karnes City TX
1815  11.43 William Atteberry, Clearwater FL
1816  11.43 Steven Tuggle, Pearland TX
1817  11.43 Leelyn Main, St Petersburg FL
1818  11.42 Sergiu Covaliu, Holom   
1819  11.42 Paul Wear, Houston TX
1820  11.42 Millicent Wear, Houston TX
1821  11.42 Judy Hartsman, Lawrenceville GA
1822  11.40 Steven Reuschlein, Middleton WI
1823  11.40 Scott Wansbrough, Dallas TX
1824  11.40 Roy Ann Coleman, Tulsa OK
1825  11.40 Joan Ellison, Tulsa OK
1826  11.40 Eileen Cripps, Madison WI
1827  11.39 Mike Bukala, Waco TX
1828  11.39 Lynne Schaefer, Ellicott City MD
1829  11.38 Paul Meerschaert, Tonka Bay MN
1830  11.37 Elise Parish, Omaha NE
1831  11.36 R Wayne Penrod, Kettering OH
1832  11.36 Martha Leary, Urbana IL
1833  11.36 Deborah Avery, Champaign IL
1834  11.36 Bobbi Johnson, Centerville OH
1835  11.32 Penelope Smith, Charlotte NC
1836  11.30 Ahmed Hussein, Cairo   
1837  11.29 Lawrence Chow, Plano TX
1838  11.26 Thomas Hughes Jr, Fort Worth TX
1839  11.26 Thomas Ferch, Grand Rapids MI
1840  11.26 John Mc Connell, Desoto TX
1841  11.25 Truett Cates, Sherman TX
1842  11.24 Sidney Gordon, Melrose Park PA
1843  11.24 Ellen Gordon, Melrose Park PA
1844  11.21 John Lemmons, Conway AR
1845  11.19 Suzie Herman, Fort Worth TX
1846  11.19 Nadine Barker, Fort Worth TX
1847  11.18 Peter Friedland, Cupertino CA
1848  11.18 Kathleen McCool, Breckenridge CO
1849  11.18 Jane Hendrix, Breckenridge CO
1850  11.17 Maurice Krug, Sarasota FL
1851  11.17 Carol Krug, Sarasota FL
1852  11.15 Pat Levy, Houston TX
1853  11.14 Edward Greene, Dallas TX
1854  11.14 Catherine Cox, Dallas TX
1855  11.13 Dion Dubois, Dallas TX
1856  11.11 Roz Silverstein, Bronx NY
1857  11.11 Jim Reiman, Mansfield OH
1858  11.09 Jacqueline Sincoff, Saint Louis MO
1859  11.09 Bill Osborn, Frisco TX
1860  11.08 Niel Waletzky, Shaker Heights OH
1861  11.08 Clint Schuhmacher, Austin TX
1862  11.03 Phyllis Savell, Dallas TX
1863  11.02 Steven Huhman, Atlanta GA
1864  11.00 Edward Hynes, Penobsquis NB
1865  11.00 Charlotte Blum, Bakersfield CA
1866  10.99 Robert Maul, Oklahoma City OK
1867  10.99 Pat McMullin, Houston TX
1868  10.99 Marisa Grossi, Seabrook TX
1869  10.98 Jack Killough, Oklahoma City OK
1870  10.97 Robert Shapley, Chula Vista CA
1871  10.97 Eliot Minsker, White Plains NY
1872  10.97 Bruce Brown, Denton TX
1873  10.97 Alana Shapley, Chula Vista CA
1874  10.95 Toddy Glaser, Salem MA
1875  10.94 Jerry Hess, The Colony TX
1876  10.94 Donald Klenke, El Paso TX
1877  10.94 Bill Carlson, Minnetonka MN
1878  10.92 Susan Hankins, Bakersfield CA
1879  10.92 Dale Hankins, Bakersfield CA
1880  10.90 Daniel Suty, Houston TX
1881  10.89 Martha De Cou, Corpus Christi TX
1882  10.88 Marjorie Wendell, Axtell NE
1883  10.88 Marietta Miller, Gothenburg NE
1884  10.84 Paul Nason, Malden MA
1885  10.83 Phyllis Harlan, Oklahoma City OK
1886  10.83 Elaine Bowers, University Park FL
1887  10.82 Gene Summ, San Diego CA
1888  10.81 Virginia Moore, Colorado Spgs CO
1889  10.81 Jack Moore, Colorado Spgs CO
1890  10.80 Joan Brod, Avon CT
1891  10.78 William Bob Case, Hot Springs AR
1892  10.74 Suzanne Nichols, Diamondhead MS
1893  10.74 Serge Aronovich, Tuxedo Park NY
1894  10.74 Ray Ramer, Spring TX
1895  10.74 Ray Lytle, New Orleans LA
1896  10.74 Maribeth Ramer, Spring TX
1897  10.74 Marianne Aronovich, Tuxedo Park NY
1898  10.74 Grady Nichols, Diamondhead MS
1899  10.72 Steven Ansell, Hopkinton MA
1900  10.72 Edward Weisberger, Wayland MA
1901  10.71 Angela Reed, Tulsa OK
1902  10.66 Diane Royer, Dallas TX
1903  10.64 Mary Gorkin, Hallandale Bch FL
1904  10.64 Mark Hatten, Carrollton TX
1905  10.64 Frank Treiber III, Toledo OH
1906  10.64 Diane Travis, Cincinnati OH
1907  10.64 Becky Hamilton, Seminole TX
1908  10.63 Kim Caley, Bismarck ND
1909  10.63 Bill Cook Jr, Madison MS
1910  10.62 Bill Kertes, Toronto ON
1911  10.61 Thomas Moran, Hinsdale IL
1912  10.61 Marcia Moran, Hinsdale IL
1913  10.60 Synphia Adams, Bullard TX
1914  10.60 Nancy Green, Bullard TX
1915  10.59 Shirley Jobes, Wilmington NC
1916  10.59 Sharon Fauss, La Grange CA
1917  10.59 Nedra Sims, Fort Worth TX
1918  10.58 Bill Strange, Fort Worth TX
1919  10.57 Othella Muzzio, Flower Mound TX
1920  10.57 Jonathan Weinstein, Evanston IL
1921  10.55 Kenneth Zuckerberg, Chicago IL
1922  10.53 Susan Flick, Mc Kinney TX
1923  10.53 Emerita Hayward, Leonardtown MD
1924  10.53 Bernice Frederick, Elwood IL
1925  10.51 R Jay Becker, New York NY
1926  10.49 Jon Richard Ware, New Braunfels TX
1927  10.45 Barbara Blaine, Little Rock AR
1928  10.44 Richard Wieland, Falls Church VA
1929  10.44 Donna Anglin, Hamilton TX
1930  10.41 Pat Lewis, Rockwall TX
1931  10.41 Mary McGinnis, Dallas TX
1932  10.41 Carol Rieger, Rockwall TX
1933  10.34 Marvin Shapiro, Saint Louis MO
1934  10.34 David Wright, Seattle WA
1935  10.33 Lynne Colker, Pittsburgh PA
1936  10.33 Jerry Bigler, Austin TX
1937  10.33 Jennifer Gianera, San Diego CA
1938  10.33 Greg Caucutt, Rochester MN
1939  10.33 Genny Rice, Rochester MN
1940  10.33 Alan Colker, Pittsburgh PA
1941  10.32 Jerry Bowen, Dickinson TX
1942  10.32 Charlotte Coon, Deer Park TX
1943  10.31 William Baker, Bellaire TX
1944  10.31 Brigitte Sandifer, Sugar Land TX
1945  10.31 Barbara Groussman, Dallas TX
1946  10.29 Connie Martin, Dallas TX
1947  10.28 Pamela Gladysz, Ft Worth TX
1948  10.28 Joy McKenzie-Smith, Fort Worth TX
1949  10.27 William Garrard Jr, Irving TX
1950  10.27 Donna Garrard, Irving TX
1951  10.26 Denny Penticoff, Mountain Home AR
1952  10.25 James Easterling, Casselberry FL
1953  10.22 Roni Gitchel, Pittsburgh PA
1954  10.22 O Maddox, Garland TX
1955  10.21 William Bunn, Brentwood MO
1956  10.21 Mary Jarrells, Wildwood MO
1957  10.21 Marsha Bernstein, Houston TX
1958  10.21 Jack Hargrove, Leesburg FL
1959  10.21 Dee Berg, Arlington TX
1960  10.20 V'Anne Desch, Topeka KS
1961  10.20 Marilee Leming, Overland Park KS
1962  10.19 Sally Strul, Delray Beach FL
1963  10.19 Junene Johnson, Fort Worth TX
1964  10.16 William Cook, Amarillo TX
1965  10.13 Esta Van Zandt, Houston TX
1966  10.11 Jona Lessard, Sherman TX
1967  10.08 Sherry Wortsmith, Little Rock AR
1968  10.08 Melvin Marcus, Waltham MA
1969  10.08 Carol Holcomb, Little Rock AR
1970  10.03 Ed Bissell, State College PA
1971  10.02 Maureen Schroder, Kirkland WA
1972  10.02 Florence Bloukos, Marquette MI
1973  10.02 Elaine Vona, Redmond WA
1974  10.01 Charles Gray, Philadelphia PA
1975  10.00 Rena Hetzer, Memphis TN
1976  10.00 Jeremy Koegel, Los Angeles CA
1977  10.00 David Kempe, Los Angeles CA
1978   9.99 Randy Pettit, Marietta GA
1979   9.98 Sheila Rohrer, Lenexa KS
1980   9.96 Charles Gill, St Petersburg FL
1981   9.94 Leah Stapleton, Oklahoma City OK
1982   9.94 Darko Jevremovic, Oklahoma City OK
1983   9.92 Natalie Wernet, Houston TX
1984   9.90 Justina McKee, Fernwood MS
1985   9.90 Freda Thornbrough, Omaha NE
1986   9.90 Donald Sloter, Omaha NE
1987   9.89 Marlow Muldoon, Irving TX
1988   9.89 Joyce Muldoon, Irving TX
1989   9.89 Hal DeShong, Austin TX
1990   9.89 Catherine Patchett, Australia   
1991   9.87 Richard Posey, Wortham TX
1992   9.87 Norman Gautier, The Woodlands TX
1993   9.87 Joyce Gautier, The Woodlands TX
1994   9.87 Benny Libster, Zoran   
1995   9.85 Larry Delfs, Cedar Falls IA
1996   9.85 Bryan Delfs, Pleasnt Prairie WI
1997   9.83 Stanley Roth, New York NY
1998   9.83 Nora Oliver, South Orleans MA
1999   9.83 Bob Marvin, Fort Worth TX
2000   9.81 Marcie Heymann, New York NY
2001   9.81 Frances Murrell, Oklahoma City OK
2002   9.81 Betty McCauley, Oklahoma City OK
2003   9.81 Barbara Seidenberg, White Plains NY
2004   9.79 Rick Smith, Regina SK
2005   9.79 Darcy Louttit, Regina SK
2006   9.75 William Franklin, Rowlett TX
2007   9.75 Karen Franklin, Rowlett TX
2008   9.75 Dave McClintock, Lexington MA
2009   9.73 William McFall, New Berlin WI
2010   9.73 Suzanne Siebert, Little Rock AR
2011   9.73 Deana Liddy, Omaha NE
2012   9.72 Sandra Davis, Alto NM
2013   9.72 Rita Shackelford, Horseshoe Bay TX
2014   9.71 Verdie White, Hot Springs AR
2015   9.71 Shirley Henry, Austin TX
2016   9.71 Carol Nelson, Austin TX
2017   9.70 Carolyn Riely, San Antonio TX
2018   9.69 Jeffrey Taylor, Eugene OR
2019   9.66 Drew Becker, Chicago IL
2020   9.64 W Lease, Houston TX
2021   9.64 L Laird, Sugar Land TX
2022   9.63 Alexander Kolesnik, Austin TX
2023   9.58 Richard Burkhart, Houston TX
2024   9.58 Bonnie Burkhart, Houston TX
2025   9.57 Karen Greer, Ft Worth TX
2026   9.57 Don Greer, Ft Worth TX
2027   9.56 Tina McKim, Garland TX
2028   9.56 Scott Young, Dr TX
2029   9.56 Jan Assini, Aurora OH
2030   9.55 Roy Booth, Duncanville TX
2031   9.55 John Lester, Lancaster OH
2032   9.55 Eileen Kotecki, Saratoga CA
2033   9.55 Daralynn Cameron, Carrollton TX
2034   9.55 Connie Booth, Duncanville TX
2035   9.55 Carlos Dupler, Lancaster OH
2036   9.51 Joyce Brandt, Zionsville IN
2037   9.51 Deanna Nesbit, Indianapolis IN
2038   9.50 Mark Smid, Waxahachie TX
2039   9.50 Irwin Klugler, Montclair NJ
2040   9.50 Gerrie Owen, Dallas TX
2041   9.49 Linda McRay, Fort Smith AR
2042   9.49 Judy Worden, Fort Smith AR
2043   9.49 Ivan Uys, Fort Worth TX
2044   9.48 Sonia Kaplan, Tinton Falls NJ
2045   9.48 Mark Wallet, Katy TX
2046   9.48 Duane Friedrich, Houston TX
2047   9.48 Dexter Senft, Bedford NY
2048   9.47 Nadim Khalaf, Laguna Niguel CA
2049   9.47 Haisam Osman, Fullerton CA
2050   9.46 Mehmood Kizilbash, Coppell TX
2051   9.45 Robert Sandfield, Houston TX
2052   9.45 Randy Ausmus, Fort Worth TX
2053   9.45 Margery Gould, Los Angeles CA
2054   9.45 Lino D'Souza, Burlington ON
2055   9.45 David Priest, Bakersfield CA
2056   9.44 Patricia Jardin, Kansas City MO
2057   9.43 Joan Priebe, Mississauga ON
2058   9.43 James Priebe, Mississauga ON
2059   9.38 Terry Bickerton, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
2060   9.38 Mike Huiatt, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
2061   9.37 Shirley Eide, Bakersfield CA
2062   9.37 Marcia Joy Varel, Dallas TX
2063   9.35 T Lang, Richardson TX
2064   9.35 Reg Watt, Garland TX
2065   9.35 Laura Nash, Stephenville TX
2066   9.35 John Lawler, Evansville IN
2067   9.35 David Neuschwanger, Maumelle AR
2068   9.34 Mary Weiser, Pottsboro TX
2069   9.31 Christine Mock, Greenville TX
2070   9.29 Mira Rowe, Newhall CA
2071   9.29 Ira Herman, New York NY
2072   9.28 Pat Beattie,    
2073   9.27 Thomas Racciatti, Minneapolis MN
2074   9.27 Sam Dodson, Houston TX
2075   9.27 Katye Kowierschke, Fort Worth TX
2076   9.27 Diane Hoksbergen, Keller TX
2077   9.23 Patrick Tourais, Kingwood TX
2078   9.23 Janet Borg, Garland TX
2079   9.23 Geoff Booth, Houston TX
2080   9.23 Faye Boland, Conroe TX
2081   9.22 Sally Sabo, Santa Fe NM
2082   9.21 Michael Ashley-Rollman, Austin TX
2083   9.19 Roxana Tom, San Antonio TX
2084   9.19 Dorthy Rippstein, Karnes City TX
2085   9.19 Brooke Coffman, Wortham TX
2086   9.17 Maureen Moriarty, Sarasota FL
2087   9.17 Hans Stocker, Sarasota FL
2088   9.16 Ronnie Gaines, Garland TX
2089   9.16 Lynne Schaeffer, W Bloomfield MI
2090   9.16 John Bedford, Spring TX
2091   9.16 D Russell Long, Houston TX
2092   9.15 Carol Frank, Burbank CA
2093   9.12 Rose-Marie Loughnane, Lafayette Hill PA
2094   9.12 Ellen Wallace, Chicago IL
2095   9.11 Marian Maley, Dallas TX
2096   9.11 Kenneth Bickelhaupt, Dallas TX
2097   9.09 Randolph Osstyn, Marquette MI
2098   9.09 Jayne Paquette, Marquette MI
2099   9.08 Frances Clem, Plano TX
2100   9.07 Paul Cornelius, Redwood City CA
2101   9.04 Robert Sparks, Fort Worth TX
2102   9.03 Brian Johnston, Toronto ON
2103   9.01 Kay Jennings, Fort Worth TX
2104   9.01 Cary Jennings, Fort Worth TX
2105   9.00 Rolf Paul, Needham MA
2106   8.99 Van Buchanan, Victoria BC
2107   8.99 Susan Savage, Sacramento CA
2108   8.99 Robert Bosley, Bellingham WA
2109   8.99 Reece Blackwell, Greenville SC
2110   8.99 Johanna Blackwell, Greenville SC
2111   8.99 Art Savage, Sacramento CA
2112   8.98 Pamela Elsner, Avon CO
2113   8.98 David Siebert, Little Rock AR
2114   8.97 Robert Allison, Waterford MI
2115   8.97 Joan Allison, Waterford MI
2116   8.97 Cordelia Menges, New York NY
2117   8.96 Nancy Turner, New York NY
2118   8.95 Stephen Shuman, Richardson TX
2119   8.95 Ruth Ruyle, Roseville CA
2120   8.95 Ed Harris, Forest City NC
2121   8.94 Susan Santisi, San Diego CA
2122   8.94 Judy Soley, Scarsdale NY
2123   8.93 Roberta Meadow, New York NY
2124   8.93 Bill Passell, Boynton Beach FL
2125   8.90 Roxana Tom, Campbellton TX
2126   8.90 Katherine Gary, Karnes City TX
2127   8.87 Claudette Roush, Houston TX
2128   8.84 Virginia Munafo, Huntsville AL
2129   8.84 Cindy Sealy, Huntsville AL
2130   8.83 Patricia Dawson, Mount Carmel IL
2131   8.83 J White, Mt Carmel IL
2132   8.82 David Borg, Garland TX
2133   8.80 Minna Lou Mercer, Omaha NE
2134   8.80 Emily Ray, Dallas TX
2135   8.78 Art D'Entremont, Regina Beach SK
2136   8.77 Vera Jaffe, Walnut Creek CA
2137   8.76 Robert Morris, Houston TX
2138   8.76 David Smith, Portland OR
2139   8.75 Richard Ferrin, Washington DC
2140   8.74 William Clarke, Wilmette IL
2141   8.74 Grace Michael, Grayslake IL
2142   8.73 Bruce Burns, Lincoln NE
2143   8.72 Marshall Kuschner, Reston VA
2144   8.68 Marjorie Kidd, Plano TX
2145   8.67 Joy McHaffie, Santa Fe NM
2146   8.67 Jeffrey Miller, Naperville IL
2147   8.67 Gloria Rowland, Mabank TX
2148   8.64 Evelyn Sherman, San Diego CA
2149   8.63 Katherine Onstott, Stafford TX
2150   8.63 J'Neane Huey, Fort Worth TX
2151   8.63 Jim Johnson, Sherman TX
2152   8.63 Bert Onstott III, Stafford TX
2153   8.62 Robert Smith, Clive IA
2154   8.61 Ruth Green, Georgetown TX
2155   8.61 Jeff Nuttall, Houston TX
2156   8.61 David Begin, Georgetown TX
2157   8.60 John Solodar, Palm Beach Gdns FL
2158   8.59 Margaret Mathews, Maumelle AR
2159   8.59 Diane Lord, Little Rock AR
2160   8.58 Fred Feigley, Houston TX
2161   8.58 Donna Sparks, Houston TX
2162   8.58 Cecelia Zachar, San Antonio TX
2163   8.58 Carole Price, San Antonio TX
2164   8.58 C David Mitchell, San Antonio TX
2165   8.58 Bette Allen, San Antonio TX
2166   8.57 Narayanan Ramabhadran, La Jolla CA
2167   8.57 Margaret Howe, Birkenhead   
2168   8.57 Dayou Zhou, La Jolla CA
2169   8.57 Barbara Phillips, Spring TX
2170   8.56 Paul McDaniels, Richmond CA
2171   8.56 Charles Gravenkemper, Seattle WA
2172   8.54 Phyllis Burgan, West Hill ON
2173   8.54 Bradley Calcagni, Dobbs Ferry NY
2174   8.53 Ruth Bracken, Grapevine TX
2175   8.50 Roger Lord, Saint Louis MO
2176   8.50 Jessica Comeau, Grand Prairie TX
2177   8.50 Elizabeth Tobias, Austin TX
2178   8.49 Tom Cooney, W Hyannisprt MA
2179   8.49 J Pamela Cooney, W Hyannisprt MA
2180   8.48 Jo McDaniel, Georgetown TX
2181   8.48 Jim Daniel, Shrewsbury NJ
2182   8.48 Jiang Gu, Mountain Lakes NJ
2183   8.48 Helen Simonette, Salado TX
2184   8.48 Donna Gerber, Georgetown TX
2185   8.48 Beverly Greer, Georgetown TX
2186   8.47 Sherrill Crawford, Trenton ON
2187   8.43 Mary Savko, Tequesta FL
2188   8.43 Judith Mantell, Kingwood TX
2189   8.43 Ellie Hanlon, Tequesta FL
2190   8.41 Virginia Noelke, San Angelo TX
2191   8.41 R. Scott Laing, Ohio City OH
2192   8.41 Patricia Johnson, Dallas TX
2193   8.41 Joan Gerard, White Plains NY
2194   8.39 Pamela Bickerton, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
2195   8.39 Janet Huiatt, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
2196   8.39 Denise Twitty, Wylie TX
2197   8.37 Somers Collins, Little Rock AR
2198   8.37 John Coe, Ewing IL
2199   8.36 Samuel Lowell, Talent OR
2200   8.36 Paul Tobias, Austin TX
2201   8.36 Neal Kleiner, San Pedro CA
2202   8.36 Geoffrey Mallette, Port Richey FL
2203   8.36 Carole Grob, Alexandria VA
2204   8.35 Verlyn Stahlecker, San Antonio TX
2205   8.34 Peter Clinch, New York NY
2206   8.34 Joyce Menezes, Staten Island NY
2207   8.33 Rosemary Albrecht, Rhinebeck NY
2208   8.33 Matthew Albrecht, Rhinebeck NY
2209   8.33 Luraette Tucker, Little Rock AR
2210   8.33 Jim Tucker, Little Rock AR
2211   8.32 Linda Thomas, Dallas TX
2212   8.31 Peggy Pfeifer, Anchorage AK
2213   8.30 Dick Simon, Ft Worth TX
2214   8.29 Judy Kincaid, Denison TX
2215   8.29 Gene Kincaid, Denison TX
2216   8.28 Sherry Thaxton, Memphis TN
2217   8.28 Kathy Buford, Germantown TN
2218   8.26 Marinesa Letizia, Las Vegas NV
2219   8.26 Kathleen Malcolmson, Houston TX
2220   8.26 Carlyn Steiner, Seattle WA
2221   8.24 Michael Kolacki, Chicago IL
2222   8.23 Betsy Duncan, Abilene TX
2223   8.21 Ruth Stearns, Glendale WI
2224   8.18 Kenneth Hardcastle, Atlanta GA
2225   8.18 Gladys Hardcastle, Atlanta GA
2226   8.18 Fonse Ragland, Dallas TX
2227   8.17 Nancy Caldwell, Holly Lake Ranc TX
2228   8.17 Missy McCain, Little Rock AR
2229   8.17 Eleanor Cherryholmes, Hilliard OH
2230   8.17 Craig Cordes, Baton Rouge LA
2231   8.16 Shirley Land, The Villages FL
2232   8.16 David Land, The Villages FL
2233   8.15 Marie-Anne Johnson, Dallas TX
2234   8.15 Donna Butcher, Winnipeg MB
2235   8.15 Deloris Reo, San Marcos CA
2236   8.15 Cheri Staples, Houston TX
2237   8.14 Greg Giem, Austin TX
2238   8.14 Charles Truby, Stephenville TX
2239   8.14 Ann Truby, Stephenville TX
2240   8.13 Judy Phillips, Fort Worth TX
2241   8.13 Donna Mulkey, Fort Worth TX
2242   8.13 Clairlee Hirsch, The Woodlands TX
2243   8.12 Amos Kaminski, New York NY
2244   8.11 Ram Hira, North Vancouver BC
2245   8.10 Nancy Stanton, Frisco TX
2246   8.10 Chris Shanklin, Fort Myers FL
2247   8.09 Kenneth Dekker, Oklahoma City OK
2248   8.08 Martin Hinds, Bakersfield CA
2249   8.06 Edwina Corn, Dallas TX
2250   8.06 Dewitt Hudson Jr, Arlington TX
2251   8.04 Wilma Booth, Houston TX
2252   8.03 Dixie Adair, Rose Hill KS
2253   8.02 Milton Freedman, Houston TX
2254   8.01 Marsha Sandersen, Indianapolis IN
2255   8.00 Steven Picus, Mequon WI
2256   8.00 Stephen Shane, White Plains NY
2257   8.00 Nita James, Kingwood TX
2258   8.00 Jack Bryant, Saint Louis MO
2259   8.00 Carolyn Labouliere, Humble TX
2260   7.99 Mark Ralph, San Francisco CA
2261   7.98 Jeanne Ingraham, Houston TX
2262   7.97 Shelba Parmley, Oklahoma City OK
2263   7.97 Britain Beezley, Oklahoma City OK
2264   7.96 Richard Spitalnick, Sunnyvale CA
2265   7.96 Arthur Cannon Jr, Atlanta GA
2266   7.94 Cecil Cook, Long Beach CA
2267   7.93 Nicolas Hammond, Atlanta GA
2268   7.93 Ed Davis, Seal Beach CA
2269   7.93 Donna Marks, Atlanta GA
2270   7.90 Sue Williamson, Englewood CO
2271   7.90 Robert Williamson, Englewood CO
2272   7.90 Judy Rampey, Spartanburg SC
2273   7.90 James Cobb, Inman SC
2274   7.89 Sue Kimbrell, Houston TX
2275   7.89 Jacqueline Fetzer, Houston TX
2276   7.89 Donna Maddox, Houston TX
2277   7.89 Darlene Moody, Houston TX
2278   7.89 Beth Stuart, Houston TX
2279   7.88 Ocki Krogfoss, Thousand Oaks CA
2280   7.88 Jim Rupp Jr, Thousand Oaks CA
2281   7.87 Rosalie Campeau, Libertyville IL
2282   7.87 Mary Kever, Grayslake IL
2283   7.86 Sheila Kim, Minnetonka MN
2284   7.86 Grace Hunt, Dallas TX
2285   7.86 Christine Urbanek, Tonawanda NY
2286   7.86 Andy Caranicas, St Paul MN
2287   7.84 Mary Jo Long, Fort Worth TX
2288   7.83 William De Shane, San Antonio TX
2289   7.83 Wanda Hartley, Bullard TX
2290   7.83 Kimi Lambert, Austin TX
2291   7.83 John Christensen, Baltimore MD
2292   7.83 Hongmo Wang, Herndon VA
2293   7.83 Gay Roach, Nacogdoches TX
2294   7.82 Elaine Ware, Vernon BC
2295   7.81 Jonathan Kurasch, Northbrook IL
2296   7.80 Joseph Meyers, New York NY
2297   7.80 Donald Rothschild, Sunnyvale CA
2298   7.80 Beverly Pogoda, New York NY
2299   7.79 Richard McGill, N Richmond Hls TX
2300   7.79 John McNeill, Frisco TX
2301   7.79 Gary Bush, Dallas TX
2302   7.79 Bobbi Kauffman, Katy TX
2303   7.79 Anthony Pellegrini, Plano TX
2304   7.78 Nancy Reader, Houston TX
2305   7.78 Maureen Wittels, Houston TX
2306   7.78 Ken McClenahan, Lone Tree CO
2307   7.77 Thomas Webster, Newington CT
2308   7.77 Jose Gaztambide, Farmington CT
2309   7.76 Ginger Rhamey, Murchison TX
2310   7.76 Barbara Austin, Kemp TX
2311   7.73 James Goodwin, Temple TX
2312   7.70 Richard Muse, Hornell NY
2313   7.70 Lew Walter, New York NY
2314   7.69 Kenneth Daniels, Winter Park FL
2315   7.69 Beth Coker, Bryan TX
2316   7.68 Wilson Montgomery, Hickory NC
2317   7.68 Tipping Ellis, New Orleans LA
2318   7.68 Karen Coe, Ewing IL
2319   7.68 Jerry Miller, Silver Spring MD
2320   7.67 Jim Overcasher, East Canton OH
2321   7.67 Dan Roseberry, Dover OH
2322   7.65 Sarah Webster, Magnolia TX
2323   7.65 Marion Collins, Magnolia TX
2324   7.65 Charles Collins, Magnolia TX
2325   7.64 Robert Edwards, Glen Burnie MD
2326   7.64 Marnell McCarthy, W Reading PA
2327   7.63 Raymond Clark, Bonham TX
2328   7.63 Jack Carter, Mead OK
2329   7.62 Gabriella Bowling, Los Altos Hills CA
2330   7.61 Jeffrey Brown, The Woodlands TX
2331   7.60 Matthew Heuser, Lexington KY
2332   7.60 Jill Ohlson, Lexington KY
2333   7.59 Richard Chapman, Little Rock AR
2334   7.59 Max Frey, Dallas TX
2335   7.59 Judy Chapman, Little Rock AR
2336   7.58 Janet Fisher, Plano TX
2337   7.57 Curtis Polk, Houston TX
2338   7.56 Mym Young, Atlantic Beach NC
2339   7.56 Dick Heil, N Little Rock AR
2340   7.56 Carl Gray, Benton AR
2341   7.54 Sharon Wallack, Indianapolis IN
2342   7.54 Robert Bridger, Raleigh NC
2343   7.54 Donald Pigg, Burleson TX
2344   7.52 Elizabeth McPherson, Arlington TX
2345   7.52 E Hale, Rolla MO
2346   7.50 Nancy Tracy, Little Rock AR
2347   7.49 Robert Razon, Dallas TX
2348   7.47 Richard Bender, Springfield MO
2349   7.46 Murat Azizoglu, Concord MA
2350   7.46 Jan Popiel, Lexington MA
2351   7.44 Jeanne Lloyd, Little Rock AR
2352   7.44 Carol Powell, El Dorado AR
2353   7.40 Susan Stell, Lewisville TX
2354   7.40 Massoud Banan, McAllen TX
2355   7.40 John Seng, Champaign IL
2356   7.39 Shay Ura, Plano TX
2357   7.39 Pamela Shuter, Toronto ON
2358   7.39 Esther Eastmure, Toronto ON
2359   7.38 Tommie Bullard, Ft  Worth TX
2360   7.36 Stephen McConnell, Evanston IL
2361   7.36 Johanna Pietsch, Dallas TX
2362   7.36 Alan Kleist, Cheverly MD
2363   7.33 Suzanne Jones, Boulder CO
2364   7.33 Kassie Munoz, White Plains NY
2365   7.33 Joyce Truitt, Gainesville TX
2366   7.33 Janet Stein, Oklahoma City OK
2367   7.33 Jacque Waghorne, Gainesville TX
2368   7.33 C Gossett, Yukon OK
2369   7.32 John Osterberg, Surprise AZ
2370   7.32 Donna Osterberg, Surprise AZ
2371   7.32 David Reynolds, Whitesboro TX
2372   7.30 Greg Gault, Raleigh NC
2373   7.30 Annalee Gault, Raleigh NC
2374   7.25 Tom Nute, Fort Worth TX
2375   7.25 Steven Lipson, Palm Desert CA
2376   7.25 Serl Zimmerman, Palm Desert CA
2377   7.25 Cynthia Benton, Fort Worth TX
2378   7.24 Vandana Vidwans, Mountain View CA
2379   7.23 Judy Wirtenberg, East Brunswick NJ
2380   7.21 Teri Casen, Las Vegas NV
2381   7.21 Susan Benon, Laguna Niguel CA
2382   7.21 Carole Cordes, Baton Rouge LA
2383   7.21 Ann Thompson, Linwood KS
2384   7.20 Tadeusz Szych, Chicago IL
2385   7.20 Sharon Rohr, Pittsburgh PA
2386   7.20 Paul White, Edmond OK
2387   7.20 Marian Krasowski, Prospect Hts IL
2388   7.20 Janice Phillips, Atlanta GA
2389   7.19 Clay Young, Atlantic Beach NC
2390   7.18 Michael Huston, Joplin MO
2391   7.18 Israel Bar-Nir, Highland Vill TX
2392   7.16 Lewis Rosenthal, Jamesburg NJ
2393   7.16 Harry Ross, Winter Spgs FL
2394   7.14 Edie Dockray, Villanova PA
2395   7.13 Houston Holmes, Dallas TX
2396   7.12 Geoffrey Brod, Avon CT
2397   7.09 Richard Rosenberg, Margate City NJ
2398   7.09 Marcia Rosenberg, Margate City NJ
2399   7.08 Steven Brashler, Lockport IL
2400   7.08 Mary Skavaril, Columbus OH
2401   7.06 Ming He, Westborough MA
2402   7.06 Lunhui Lin, Westborough MA
2403   7.05 Jim Farmer, Dallas TX
2404   7.04 Marvin Kolodzik, Cincinnati OH
2405   7.04 Linda Gallaher, Morehead KY
2406   7.04 John Kuharetz, New Milford NJ
2407   7.04 Jeri Berger, Marina Del Rey CA
2408   7.03 Carol Kiehl, Austin TX
2409   7.03 Brenda Tranchon, Austin TX
2410   7.02 Marijan Word, Roswell GA
2411   7.02 David Stewart, W Lafayette OH
2412   7.00 Robert Tully, White Hall AR
2413   7.00 Harry Tilis, Moriches NY
2414   7.00 Charles Tilis, Dallas TX
2415   6.99 Stephen Mackay, Markham ON
2416   6.99 Mimi Bieber, Armonk NY
2417   6.99 Milton Aston, Dallas TX
2418   6.99 Mary Johnson, Godfrey IL
2419   6.99 Bob Johnson, Godfrey IL
2420   6.96 Leonard Rosenbaum, Wilmington DE
2421   6.94 William Farnan, Ormond Beach FL
2422   6.94 R Grebner, La Mirada CA
2423   6.94 Jon Browne, Plano TX
2424   6.92 Michael Zeller, York PA
2425   6.92 Kelly Zeller, York PA
2426   6.91 Phyllis Timko, Houston TX
2427   6.91 Pat Kubicek, Corpus Christi TX
2428   6.91 Carolyn Schendle, Dallas TX
2429   6.91 Adolph Kubicek, Corpus Christi TX
2430   6.89 Mona Buchanan, Murchison TX
2431   6.89 Leah McCarthy, Mc Kinney TX
2432   6.89 Helen Shaw, Athens TX
2433   6.89 Dudley Brown, Grandview WA
2434   6.88 Robert Ciaffone, Saginaw MI
2435   6.87 O Sue Goodner, Norman OK
2436   6.87 Janet Chesley, Norman OK
2437   6.87 Frank Ingraham, Houston TX
2438   6.86 Margaret Peterson, Grand Forks ND
2439   6.83 Rita Adkins, Lake Charles LA
2440   6.83 Nancy Neuharth, Destrehan LA
2441   6.83 Bea Babel, Beaumont TX
2442   6.82 Ruth Goodpasture, Bourbonnais IL
2443   6.80 Percy Milligan, Dallas TX
2444   6.80 Jean Milligan, Dallas TX
2445   6.80 Dan Romm, Seattle WA
2446   6.79 Tom Beer, Norman OK
2447   6.78 Maga Rowicka, Dallas TX
2448   6.78 Faye Marino, Greenwich CT
2449   6.78 Donald Timko, Houston TX
2450   6.78 Andrzej Kudlicki, Dallas TX
2451   6.77 Ray Adams, Turlock CA
2452   6.76 Shyanne Merritt, Plano TX
2453   6.76 Sandra Fedro, Richardson TX
2454   6.73 Robert Nagy, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
2455   6.73 Phil Merkel, Plano TX
2456   6.73 Karen Nagy, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
2457   6.73 Jeff Aker, New York NY
2458   6.73 Bill Harlan, Oklahoma City OK
2459   6.72 Rammohan Sarangan, Arlington VA
2460   6.72 Janise Saul, San Antonio TX
2461   6.72 Donna Watkins, San Antonio TX
2462   6.70 Jacqueline DeRouin, Okemos MI
2463   6.69 Stella Severson, Omaha NE
2464   6.69 Fred Steger Jr, McAllen TX
2465   6.68 Lilian Jones, Houston TX
2466   6.68 Chris Jones, Houston TX
2467   6.67 Robert Lawrence, Chevy Chase MD
2468   6.67 Frances Lawrence, Chevy Chase MD
2469   6.65 Harold Schachter, Lakewood NJ
2470   6.65 Alvin Galland, New York NY
2471   6.64 Richard Lowry, Brownsville TX
2472   6.64 Kay Jones, The Villages FL
2473   6.64 Jesse Laird, Ft Lauderdale FL
2474   6.62 Burton Stuart Jr, Chapel Hill NC
2475   6.61 Rand Pinsky, Valencia CA
2476   6.61 Kathy Swaine, Valencia CA
2477   6.61 Bob Ingebritson, Carrollton TX
2478   6.60 Robert Hedges, Los Alamos NM
2479   6.60 Phyllis Hedges, Los Alamos NM
2480   6.58 Carolyn Bradford, Dallas TX
2481   6.56 Nancy Estes, Denton TX
2482   6.56 Muffie Gur, Leonardo NJ
2483   6.56 Jerry Hastings, Claremore OK
2484   6.55 Dorothy Nance, Duncanville TX
2485   6.55 Donald Jackson, Kerrville TX
2486   6.54 Lila Estes, Mesquite TX
2487   6.54 Jim Brown, Arlington TX
2488   6.54 Bill Estes, Mesquite TX
2489   6.52 Gary Kirk, Novato CA
2490   6.52 Cindy Kirk, Novato CA
2491   6.51 Sara Kastner, Murphy TX
2492   6.51 Pritish Kushari, Kolkata   
2493   6.51 Kathy Pollock, Tonawanda NY
2494   6.51 Debasish Ray, Kolkata      700   
2495   6.50 Jan Fischer, San Diego CA
2496   6.50 Diane Palmer, San Diego CA
2497   6.49 Halina Jamner, Hawthorne NY
2498   6.49 Ethan Stein, Irvington NY
2499   6.48 Sally Craig, Port Moody BC
2500   6.48 L Pelletier, Lisle IL
2501   6.48 Carla Guthrie, Mc Kinney TX
2502   6.47 Mary Ann Stewart, Dallas TX
2503   6.45 Kathy Rolfe, Lake Winnebago MO
2504   6.45 Eric Rolfe, Lake Winnebago MO
2505   6.45 Ennis Dyess, Tyler TX
2506   6.45 Cliff Dillard, Tyler TX
2507   6.44 Jeff Miller, Dunedin   
2508   6.44 Bettie Ingram, Farmers Branch TX
2509   6.44 Alma Johnson, Desoto TX
2510   6.43 John Schwartz, Palo Alto CA
2511   6.41 Sheila Cook, Australia   
2512   6.41 Martha Marsh, Chicago IL
2513   6.40 Bert Dempsey, Sherman TX
2514   6.37 Laraine Callom, Laredo TX
2515   6.37 Frank Callom, Laredo TX
2516   6.37 Alfred Fortier III, Katy TX
2517   6.36 Harold Binder, Dana Point CA
2518   6.36 George Trenholm, Leonard TX
2519   6.35 Therese Milford, Frisco TX
2520   6.35 Robert Preece, Dallas TX
2521   6.34 Peggy Hughes, Fort Worth TX
2522   6.34 Michael Penick, Dallas TX
2523   6.33 Wlodzinierz Wala, Krakow   
2524   6.33 Marvin Migdol, Dallas TX
2525   6.33 Charlotte Blaiss, Cordova TN
2526   6.32 Darlene Shirey, Fort Worth TX
2527   6.31 Marvin French, San Diego CA
2528   6.31 Alice Leicht, San Diego CA
2529   6.28 Dolores Gerdes, Munster IN
2530   6.28 Anne Murphy, Chesterton IN
2531   6.27 Margaret Desmery, Fort Pierce FL
2532   6.27 Jan Ward, Vero Beach FL
2533   6.25 Judith Fecel, Houston TX
2534   6.25 Jonathan Greenspan, New York NY
2535   6.25 Ann Mc Dougal, Houston TX
2536   6.24 Luisana Madueno, Fort Lauderdale FL
2537   6.23 James Hayhoe, Las Cruces NM
2538   6.23 Frances Gordon, Green Valley AZ
2539   6.23 Edith Iloni, Dallas TX
2540   6.23 Bernard Gordon, Green Valley AZ
2541   6.22 Elinor Fries, Coppell TX
2542   6.21 Richard Higgins, Ponchatoula LA
2543   6.20 Wayne Christensen Jr, Laporte TX
2544   6.20 Larry Washburn, The Woodlands TX
2545   6.20 Aaron Cohen, Manchester To NJ
2546   6.19 William Welsh, Bedford TX
2547   6.18 Judy Fisher, Monte Sereno CA
2548   6.18 James Faw, Oklahoma City OK
2549   6.18 Boyan Ganchev, Norman OK
2550   6.16 Rosalie Manuel, Fort Worth TX
2551   6.16 Billie McMahan, Fort Worth TX
2552   6.16 Ben Roberts, Taylorsville NC
2553   6.16 Ann Lewis, Dallas TX
2554   6.14 Frances Lowden, Olathe KS
2555   6.14 Ernest Lowden, Olathe KS
2556   6.13 Shih-Liang Hsu, Houston TX
2557   6.13 Rose Calvin, Houston TX
2558   6.13 Mark Leonard, Ypsilanti MI
2559   6.13 Ercole Bove, Roma   
2560   6.12 William Jenkins, Amarillo TX
2561   6.12 Kay Cox, Georgetown TX
2562   6.12 Gary Cox, Georgetown TX
2563   6.12 Eugene Kober, Indianapolis IN
2564   6.12 Claudia Kober, Indianapolis IN
2565   6.11 Jimmy Cox, Midland TX
2566   6.11 Jerry Derby, Dallas TX
2567   6.11 James Hawkins Jr, Odessa TX
2568   6.10 Walter Davis, Eugene OR
2569   6.10 Terry Riely, San Antonio TX
2570   6.10 Marcia Hansen, Plano TX
2571   6.09 Leighton Le Gros, Memphis TN
2572   6.09 Ernie Beckley, Memphis TN
2573   6.08 June Price, Heath TX
2574   6.07 John Stonebroker, Indiana PA
2575   6.07 Jesse Gordon, Austin TX
2576   6.05 June Pruzon, Rosebud TX
2577   6.05 Judy Velasquez, Murfreesboro TN
2578   6.05 Cheryl Schneider, Westerville OH
2579   6.05 Charlotte St Amant, Trenton ON
2580   6.05 Charles Bardelis, Palm Beach FL
2581   6.05 Anita Torrence, Bexley OH
2582   6.03 Thomas Rozinski, New York NY
2583   6.03 Sandra Siddiqui, Carmel IN
2584   6.03 Patricia Poitras, St Cloud FL
2585   6.03 James Poitras, St Cloud FL
2586   6.03 Carol Garnett, St Petersburg FL
2587   6.03 Aslam Siddiqui, Carmel IN
2588   6.02 Lew Levy, Houston TX
2589   6.00 Betsy Dubose, Bellaire TX
2590   5.99 B Tyson, Plano TX
2591   5.99 Aileen Osofsky, Phoenix AZ
2592   5.98 Andrew Fenves, Dallas TX
2593   5.96 William Muir, Kansas City MO
2594   5.95 Nandlal Khatri, Sugar Land TX
2595   5.95 David Wicks, Houston TX
2596   5.95 Daniel Potkalesky, Sherman TX
2597   5.95 Bradley Etnyre, Sherman TX
2598   5.94 Barbara Root, Lyons KS
2599   5.94 Ardith Alexander, Hutchinson KS
2600   5.93 Rita Fagan, Flint MI
2601   5.93 Gordon Fagan, Flint MI
2602   5.92 Jo Shah, Baton Rouge LA
2603   5.92 Dennis Sorensen, Portland OR
2604   5.92 Babette Barthomomew, Baton Rouge LA
2605   5.87 Norman Coombs, Brookville IN
2606   5.87 Lucy Terrill, Houston TX
2607   5.87 Jeanne Linzel, Stafford TX
2608   5.87 Janite Borovoy, Mexico DF
2609   5.87 Hilda Kreimerman, Huixquilucan MX
2610   5.87 Carol Wilson, Houston TX
2611   5.86 Phyllis Kuchta, Pearland TX
2612   5.86 Jenny Cannon, Atlanta GA
2613   5.85 Lana Guise, Sugar Land TX
2614   5.85 Karen Nimmons, Houston TX
2615   5.83 Irene Faletto, Heath TX
2616   5.82 Samantha Macdouglas, Van Nuys CA
2617   5.82 Jennifer Chalfan, Bellevue WA
2618   5.82 Chris Moore, Bellevue WA
2619   5.82 Brian Reynolds, Van Nuys CA
2620   5.82 Betty Lane, Fort Smith AR
2621   5.81 Wanda Ives, Edmond OK
2622   5.81 Randy Sahae, Millbrae CA
2623   5.81 Kay Ridgley, Oklahoma City OK
2624   5.81 Joan Currie, Edmond OK
2625   5.80 Margaret Skinner, Charlotte NC
2626   5.80 Leigh Skinner, Charlotte NC
2627   5.80 Donna Compton, Dallas TX
2628   5.80 Carla Satterfield, St Pete Beach FL
2629   5.80 Anna Alix, Houston TX
2630   5.78 Carol Hall, Horseshoe Bay TX
2631   5.76 Marilyn Mac Donald, Corpus Christi TX
2632   5.76 James Hailey Jr, New Orleans LA
2633   5.76 Bill Mac Donald, Corpus Christi TX
2634   5.73 Sue Henry, San Angelo TX
2635   5.73 Sharon Haney, San Angelo TX
2636   5.73 Dorothy Bedford, Arlington TX
2637   5.71 Nadine Kazimi, Clancy MT
2638   5.71 Massuma  M Kazemi, Dallas TX
2639   5.70 Yvonne Hayes, Allen TX
2640   5.70 Panette Talia, Campbell CA
2641   5.70 Mike Aliotta, Edmond OK
2642   5.70 J Bagwell, Paris TX
2643   5.70 Christopher Hayes, Allen TX
2644   5.69 Keith Estep, Bullard TX
2645   5.69 Diane Estep, Bullard TX
2646   5.68 Tito Ariwibowo, Houston TX
2647   5.68 Carol Griffin, Walnut Creek CA
2648   5.67 Chuck Brown, Dallas TX
2649   5.65 Colette Castellino, Fremont CA
2650   5.63 Linda McDaniel, Denton TX
2651   5.63 Len Ringel, Gainesville FL
2652   5.63 David Metcalf, Newton MA
2653   5.62 Ralda St Pierre, Houston TX
2654   5.60 Judith Padgug, Amherst NY
2655   5.60 Betty Mayes, Dallas TX
2656   5.59 Joseph Livezey, Paoli PA
2657   5.56 Dominick D'Anna, Frisco TX
2658   5.54 Tom Brown, Sunrise Beach MO
2659   5.54 Herbert Williams, Yukon OK
2660   5.54 Carol Staneslow, Calgary AB
2661   5.53 Peggy Bailey, Banning CA
2662   5.53 Mary Terell, Banning CA
2663   5.53 Jaroslaw Piasecki, Buffalo Grove IL
2664   5.53 Jacek Michalski, Des Plaines IL
2665   5.53 Andrew Skolnick, Bedford Hills NY
2666   5.52 Joanne Chadderdon, Houston TX
2667   5.52 Helga Brown, Dallas TX
2668   5.52 Ann Blohm, Houston TX
2669   5.51 Eddie Bass, Austin TX
2670   5.51 Don Sulgrove, Twinsburg OH
2671   5.50 Kurt Schaeffer, Apple Valley MN
2672   5.50 Jay Baudler, Boulder CO
2673   5.50 B Paul Hirsch, Garland TX
2674   5.49 Claire Alpert, New York NY
2675   5.47 Albert Lochli, San Antonio TX
2676   5.46 Sandra Stevens, Katy TX
2677   5.46 Barbara Clinkscales, Fort Worth TX
2678   5.45 Stephen Wuller, Mansfield TX
2679   5.45 Eugene Wuller, Coppell TX
2680   5.44 Arnold Grushkin, Westport CT
2681   5.43 Rick Wilhite, Indianapolis IN
2682   5.42 Sidney Brownstein, Santa Monica CA
2683   5.41 Thuan Pham Gwynn, Seal Beach CA
2684   5.41 Michael Hout, Plano TX
2685   5.40 Randi Adelman, New York NY
2686   5.39 Mark Jones, Albuquerque NM
2687   5.38 Mary Kocurek, Austin TX
2688   5.38 Kathryn Johnson, Baker LA
2689   5.38 David McCarron, Austin TX
2690   5.36 Natalie Greene, Houston TX
2691   5.36 Dale Crumbaugh, Houston TX
2692   5.35 Peggi Kenny, Marlin TX
2693   5.35 Nancy Hetsko, Cumming GA
2694   5.35 Marge Juren, Woodway TX
2695   5.35 Lenora Parrish, Woodway TX
2696   5.35 Larry Rich, Cumming GA
2697   5.35 Bill Parrish, Woodway TX
2698   5.34 Samuel Haveson, Los Angeles CA
2699   5.34 Kevin Bosley, Peterborough ON
2700   5.30 Robert Bergbower, Lake Kiowa TX
2701   5.30 Naomi Orsay, Brentwood MO
2702   5.30 Joyce Baumgart, Gainesville TX
2703   5.29 Jonathan Holmes, Houston TX
2704   5.29 John Monroe Jr, Houston TX
2705   5.28 Frances Baker, Santa Fe NM
2706   5.27 Michael Murphy, Dallas TX
2707   5.27 Barbara Nist, Kent WA
2708   5.26 Monica Angus, West Vancouver BC
2709   5.26 Libushe Zaporozec, Madison WI
2710   5.26 Kyun Ja Chung, Madison WI
2711   5.26 Ina Andersen, Surrey BC
2712   5.26 Charlene Goodman, Flint TX
2713   5.25 J Hermanson, Midlothian TX
2714   5.24 Sandra Rea, Midland TX
2715   5.24 Debbie Kemp, Midland TX
2716   5.23 Russell Samuel, Glen Cove NY
2717   5.23 Larry McLean, Wichita KS
2718   5.23 Barry Samuel, Santa Cruz CA
2719   5.22 Kathryn Brooks, Norman OK
2720   5.22 Barbara Schindler, Norman OK
2721   5.21 Teresa Boyd, Piedmont CA
2722   5.21 Helen Gregg, Dallas TX
2723   5.21 Bob Livsey, Piedmont CA
2724   5.19 Rick Roeder, San Diego CA
2725   5.18 Wendy Spiziri, Dallas TX
2726   5.18 Patricia Gold, New York NY
2727   5.18 Marcia Beilin, New York NY
2728   5.18 Leslie Conant, Dallas TX
2729   5.18 Barbara McCormick, Polson MT
2730   5.17 Marie Collins, Medford MA
2731   5.14 Leon Lyday, Clearwater FL
2732   5.14 Diane Olson, San Antonio TX
2733   5.13 Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX
2734   5.13 Barbara Odom, Cedar Hill TX
2735   5.12 Karen Collins, Fort Worth TX
2736   5.11 Robert Larkin, Lancaster PA
2737   5.11 Robert Larkin, Bedford NH
2738   5.09 Owen Lien, Hickory NC
2739   5.08 Stan Politowski Jr, Hackensack NJ
2740   5.08 Milly Curman, Teaneck NJ
2741   5.07 Rick Lepscier, Tinley Park IL
2742   5.07 Paul Estes, Plano TX
2743   5.05 Victoria Muir, Kansas City MO
2744   5.05 Steven O'Brien, Camillus NY
2745   5.04 Marilyn Farris, Fort Worth TX
2746   5.04 Frances Grogan, San Angelo TX
2747   5.04 Candyce Gregston, Crp Christi TX
2748   5.04 Beverly Grushkin, Westport CT
2749   5.03 Reginald Williams, Lafayette CA
2750   5.03 Marj Frederiksen, Dallas TX
2751   5.03 Louise O'Brien, Dallas TX
2752   5.03 Kenneth Powell, Livingston NJ
2753   5.03 Alan Powell, West Orange NJ
2754   4.99 Robert Miller, Princeton NJ
2755   4.98 Donnie McDowell, Paris TX
2756   4.96 Donald Mamula, Mill Creek WA
2757   4.95 Jo Ann Hazel, Tampa FL
2758   4.95 Evelyn Schmidt, Gun Barrel Cy TX
2759   4.94 Philip Eyre, Forest Ranch CA
2760   4.94 Jan Keller, Paradise CA
2761   4.94 David Shafer, Galesburg MI
2762   4.94 Beverly Laster, Plano TX
2763   4.94 Barbara Harris, Kalamazoo MI
2764   4.93 Roshen Hadulla, Santa Clarita CA
2765   4.92 David King, Houston TX
2766   4.91 Larry Silver, San Francisco CA
2767   4.91 Christine Silver, San Francisco CA
2768   4.90 Marianne Keitel, Colleyville TX
2769   4.90 Joseph Byrnes, West Hempstead NY
2770   4.90 John Abercrombie, Houston TX
2771   4.90 Janice Fisher, Colleyville TX
2772   4.89 Carol Reitz, State College PA
2773   4.87 Paule Denis, Ottawa ON
2774   4.87 Patricia Lavergne, Ottawa ON
2775   4.87 Pat Prichard, San Antonio TX
2776   4.87 Kay Laird, San Antonio TX
2777   4.86 Dan Parish Jr, Omaha NE
2778   4.85 Julia Lunn, Hamilton   
2779   4.85 Betty Outerbridge, Smith's   
2780   4.85 Anne Brown, Carrollton TX
2781   4.83 Jason Rosenfeld, Brookline MA
2782   4.83 Charity Sack, Silver Spring MD
2783   4.82 Janet McCormack, Dallas TX
2784   4.81 David Hampton, Broken Arrow OK
2785   4.80 Patricia Dollarhide, Oklahoma City OK
2786   4.80 Chuck Dollarhide, Oklahoma City OK
2787   4.79 Sandy Molander, Malakoff TX
2788   4.79 Bonnie Magee, Mabank TX
2789   4.79 Ann Hamilton, Naples FL
2790   4.78 Gordon Sawyer, Seattle WA
2791   4.77 Elvarie Menefee, Dallas TX
2792   4.76 Suzy Burger, West Bloomfield MI
2793   4.75 Randy Ekman, Dallas TX
2794   4.75 Mark Till, Dallas TX
2795   4.74 Mac Steen, Bellevue WA
2796   4.74 Jamie Steen, Bellevue WA
2797   4.73 Doloris Eldredge, Rowlett TX
2798   4.73 Bonnie Barker, Dallas TX
2799   4.73 Allen Reiter, Caesaria   
2800   4.72 William Brooks, San Angelo TX
2801   4.72 Gena Brooks, San Angelo TX
2802   4.72 Gabriel Tawil, Glendale WI
2803   4.72 Betty Freedman, Houston TX
2804   4.71 James Stevens, Katy TX
2805   4.71 David Curl, Nederland TX
2806   4.71 C Kay Teal, Richland WA
2807   4.70 Michael McDonald, Rochester Hills MI
2808   4.69 James McKay, Thousand Oaks CA
2809   4.69 Harriet Berenbaum, Denver CO
2810   4.69 Elizabeth Hutchison, Fort Worth TX
2811   4.68 Morris Raizen, Winnipeg MB
2812   4.68 Marc Levine, Lubbock TX
2813   4.68 Eileen Easterling, Casselberry FL
2814   4.68 Carol Raizen, Winnipeg MB
2815   4.66 Stan Kurtzer, Austin TX
2816   4.65 Howard Tureff, Plano TX
2817   4.63 Janice Anderson, Regina SK
2818   4.63 Erica Walker, Dallas TX
2819   4.63 Bobby Stinebaugh, Bellaire TX
2820   4.61 Stephen Kalstein, Birmingham MI
2821   4.61 Peggy Collier, Fishers IN
2822   4.61 Nancy Erwin, Troy MI
2823   4.61 Barbara Jur, Warren MI
2824   4.60 Richard Jackson, Bellaire TX
2825   4.60 Debra Sherman, San Diego CA
2826   4.59 Wilfred Motokane Jr, Honolulu HI
2827   4.59 V Abercrombie, Houston TX
2828   4.59 Richard S H Wong, Honolulu HI
2829   4.59 Nancy Ford, Brandon MS
2830   4.59 James Tucker Jr, Alexander City AL
2831   4.59 Howard Wilkins, Abilene TX
2832   4.59 Bill Rosenbaum, New York NY
2833   4.58 Jeanne Kretz, Mc Kinney TX
2834   4.58 Dorcas Downs, Thomasville NC
2835   4.57 Shoshana Romano, Haifa   
2836   4.56 Lia Staaf, Rocky River OH
2837   4.55 William Kinneman, Little Rock AR
2838   4.55 Raj Pruthi, Bellaire TX
2839   4.55 Paul Ross, Fair Grove MO
2840   4.55 Beverly Kinneman, Little Rock AR
2841   4.54 John Blacklock, Addison TX
2842   4.54 Edward Boenker, Addison TX
2843   4.54 Diana Holt, Palm Beach FL
2844   4.53 Daniel Blaettler, San Antonio TX
2845   4.52 Carole Crockett, Ft Smith AR
2846   4.51 Suellen Solodar, Palm Beach Gdns FL
2847   4.50 Edna Duggan, Tyler TX
2848   4.49 Thomas Leberman, Plano TX
2849   4.49 Sally Shdo, Renton WA
2850   4.49 Richard Laufer, Hartsdale NY
2851   4.49 Nancy O'Fallon, Plano TX
2852   4.49 Lynn Condon, West Redding CT
2853   4.49 Eileen Paley, Scarsdale NY
2854   4.47 Patricia Wright, Charlotte NC
2855   4.47 Margaret Wallis, Weatherford TX
2856   4.46 Susi Ross, Winter Spgs FL
2857   4.46 Joe Jewell, Houston TX
2858   4.46 Gaylene Jewell, Houston TX
2859   4.46 Elizabeth Ghrist, Houston TX
2860   4.45 Jackie Hertweck, Mc Kinney TX
2861   4.45 Dorothy Schoolfield, McKinney TX
2862   4.45 Allen Smith, Encino CA
2863   4.44 Diana Afflerbach, Corpus Christi TX
2864   4.43 Sarah Niemann, Emory TX
2865   4.43 June Byrd, Arlington TX
2866   4.42 Patrick Long, Austin TX
2867   4.42 Mary Anne Laier, Lakeway TX
2868   4.42 Chet Bahr, Rochester MN
2869   4.42 Bea Bahr, Rochester MN
2870   4.39 June Barnebey, Plano TX
2871   4.39 Brian Schroeder, Pasadena CA
2872   4.39 Benjamin Leitner, Pasadena CA
2873   4.38 Sue Davies, Dallas TX
2874   4.38 Steve Burnham, Lincoln NE
2875   4.38 Patricia Wittmaack, Lincoln NE
2876   4.38 John Davies, Dallas TX
2877   4.38 Elliot Sternlicht, New York NY
2878   4.36 John Simms, Marietta GA
2879   4.36 Cathy Simms, Marietta GA
2880   4.35 Steve Chen, Fremont CA
2881   4.35 Fran Eason, Rockwall TX
2882   4.35 Clark Millikan, Martinez CA
2883   4.35 Carmond Fitzgerald, Granbury TX
2884   4.34 Theda Cook, Daingerfield TX
2885   4.33 Ruby Waggoner, Elm Mott TX
2886   4.33 Barbara Kordisch, Lake Charles LA
2887   4.32 Hai Gates, Arlington TX
2888   4.32 Arne Hoeppner, Sherman TX
2889   4.31 William Ehlers, West Orange NJ
2890   4.30 Susan Hermans, West Chester OH
2891   4.30 Phyllis Bishop, Loveland OH
2892   4.30 Kay Johnson, Houston TX
2893   4.30 Jill Richmond, Los Angeles CA
2894   4.29 Carol McConnell, Desoto TX
2895   4.28 Ruthe Thompson, Hurricane UT
2896   4.28 Lee Huber, Rockwall TX
2897   4.28 Charles Wobbeking, Southlake TX
2898   4.27 Zachary Brescoll, Mansfield TX
2899   4.27 Stanislaw Rostkowski, Pasadena TX
2900   4.25 Jean Molnar, Chula Vista CA
2901   4.25 Dexter Davidson, Dallas TX
2902   4.25 Bob Lackland, Richardson TX
2903   4.24 Paula Warren, New Braunfels TX
2904   4.24 Norma Edsel, Dallas TX
2905   4.24 Mary Rita de Hoyos, New Braunfels TX
2906   4.24 Jim Bufkins, Denton TX
2907   4.23 Diana Rosen, Naples FL
2908   4.23 Adele Hart, Fort Worth TX
2909   4.22 Robert Vander Putten, Rio Rancho NM
2910   4.22 Jana George, Rio Rancho NM
2911   4.21 Gordon Bell, Weyburn SK
2912   4.21 Emanuel McKinney, Fort Worth TX
2913   4.21 Cyrinda Forth, Peterborough ON
2914   4.21 Barry Mactaggart, Weyburn SK
2915   4.19 Robert Craig, El Paso TX
2916   4.17 Thomas Schmalz, Galveston TX
2917   4.17 Sharon Mann, Boerne TX
2918   4.16 Jane Stephens, Clinton OK
2919   4.15 Meg Andrews, San Francisco CA
2920   4.15 Julia Lucas, Wichita Falls TX
2921   4.14 Nora Moore, Southlake TX
2922   4.14 John Moore, Southlake TX
2923   4.14 Annette McCarty, Lewisville TX
2924   4.13 Eva Landy, Barrington RI
2925   4.13 Dale Allen, Temple TX
2926   4.12 Wolf Schroeter, Houston TX
2927   4.12 Peggy Birzer, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
2928   4.12 Barbara Stiff, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
2929   4.11 Bob Cole, Bethlehem PA
2930   4.10 William West, Ogden UT
2931   4.10 Richard West, Fort Worth TX
2932   4.10 Anne Schaeffer, Apple Valley MN
2933   4.09 Rick Burton, Houston TX
2934   4.08 Nancy Dean, Austin TX
2935   4.08 Marilyn Sharratt, Austin TX
2936   4.07 Billie Lewis, Mabank TX
2937   4.06 Bobby Hodges, Pantego TX
2938   4.04 Stewart Rubenstein, Newton MA
2939   4.04 Peter Rossi, New Paltz NY
2940   4.01 Anne Schmieder, Dallas TX
2941   4.00 John White, Denton TX
2942   3.99 Remi Houle, Grapevine TX
2943   3.99 Mark Gospodnetic, Richmond VA
2944   3.99 Govind Narayan, Richmond VA
2945   3.98 Ercole Bove, Milano IT
2946   3.96 Candy Smith, Mc Kinney TX
2947   3.94 Beatrice Bridges, Santa Fe NM
2948   3.92 Roman Kurzydlowski, Kitchener ON
2949   3.92 M Clark, Arlington TX
2950   3.92 Diana Oppenlander, Wayne PA
2951   3.92 Carol Kasle, Bloomfield MI
2952   3.91 Julie Butterfield, Dallas TX
2953   3.88 Tommie Anglemyer, Plano TX
2954   3.88 Sue Kane, La Jolla CA
2955   3.88 James Glickman, Woodland Hills CA
2956   3.88 Howard Einberg, Los Angeles CA
2957   3.88 Bonnie Arnold, Frisco TX
2958   3.87 Raelene Kirkbride, Tampa FL
2959   3.87 Marigail Abinanti, Surprise AZ
2960   3.87 Leroy Abinanti, Surprise AZ
2961   3.86 Marjorie Webb, Austin TX
2962   3.86 Lewis Crippen, Laredo TX
2963   3.86 James Lang, Corpus Christi TX
2964   3.84 Jane Parker, Leawood KS
2965   3.84 Brenda Owens, Lenexa KS
2966   3.84 Betsy Goldsmith, Dallas TX
2967   3.83 Marty Hoover, Pasadena TX
2968   3.83 Jan George, Las Vegas NV
2969   3.83 Dena Sanders, Amarillo TX
2970   3.82 Betty Gilmore, Arlington TX
2971   3.80 Enid Steinmark, Hackensack NJ
2972   3.79 Bette Messelt, Georgetown TX
2973   3.78 Terri Davis, Oklahoma City OK
2974   3.78 Porter Davis, Oklahoma City OK
2975   3.77 Judy Randel, Albuquerque NM
2976   3.76 Gloria Aboussie, Dallas TX
2977   3.74 Judith Weisman, Englewood NJ
2978   3.74 Carol Leedes, Richmond VA
2979   3.74 Alice Brown, Midlothian VA
2980   3.72 Vincent Zuccarelli, Staten Island NY
2981   3.72 Royce McCray, Caddo Mills TX
2982   3.72 Joe Ellis, Maypearl TX
2983   3.72 Jane Ellis, Maypearl TX
2984   3.72 Carole Seligman, Havertown PA
2985   3.72 Carl Seligman, Havertown PA
2986   3.72 B Zuccarelli, Staten Island NY
2987   3.71 Rhoda Himmell, Beverly Hills CA
2988   3.71 Lewis Himmell, Beverly Hills CA
2989   3.70 Walter Still, New Braunfels TX
2990   3.70 Patricia Tucker, Atlanta GA
2991   3.70 Pat Scanlon, Jackson MS
2992   3.70 Manuel Nowick, Shawnee Mission KS
2993   3.70 Kevin Collins, Dunwoody GA
2994   3.70 Grant Coon II, San Marcos TX
2995   3.69 Sonia Bryant, Spring TX
2996   3.69 Leigh Ann Poindexter, Spring TX
2997   3.68 William Hait, Livingston NJ
2998   3.67 Joshua Donn, Canoga Park CA
2999   3.65 Sharon Larson, Carmel CA
3000   3.65 Martha Hawley, Monterey CA
3001   3.65 Gloria Fields, Fort Worth TX
3002   3.64 Jim Chaffee, Fort Worth TX
3003   3.63 Norma Marvel, San Antonio TX
3004   3.63 Karen Vlach, Trophy Club TX
3005   3.63 Frank Vlach, Trophy Club TX
3006   3.63 Edwyna Testerman, Longview TX
3007   3.63 Danny Barnes, Greensboro NC
3008   3.61 Raymond Ward, Portland OR
3009   3.61 Margaret Finley, New Martnsville WV
3010   3.61 L Finley, New Martnsville WV
3011   3.60 Robert Padgug, Amherst NY
3012   3.59 Rolly Steen, Dallas TX
3013   3.57 Martha Landis, Arlington TX
3014   3.57 Georgie Jaeger, Colleyville TX
3015   3.56 James Weeks, Irvine CA
3016   3.56 Ilene Grabel, Huntington Bh CA
3017   3.56 George Finley, San Angelo TX
3018   3.54 Joyce Lake, Richardson TX
3019   3.54 Charles Lake, Richardson TX
3020   3.53 Thomas Goodman, Arlington TX
3021   3.53 Robert Scanland, Arlington TX
3022   3.53 Phillip Roberson, Dallas TX
3023   3.53 Peter Cohen, Glasgow   
3024   3.53 Helena Cohen, Glasgow   
3025   3.53 Gary Goodman, Mansfield TX
3026   3.53 Edwin Roof, Bedford TX
3027   3.53 Diane Beyer, Orland Park IL
3028   3.52 Stephen Hosch, Olympia WA
3029   3.52 Gene Thompson, Brenham TX
3030   3.52 Abby Myerson, Sherman Oaks CA
3031   3.51 Joan Olson, Mustang OK
3032   3.51 Janis Waddle, Oklahoma City OK
3033   3.51 Dru Highland, Benbrook TX
3034   3.50 Gary Christenson, Livonia NY
3035   3.50 Bob Titus, Dallas TX
3036   3.50 Barbara Best, Dallas TX
3037   3.49 Svetlana Oden, Missouri City TX
3038   3.49 Sanford Holzsweig, Plano TX
3039   3.49 Rita Holzsweig, Plano TX
3040   3.48 Margarita Jaramillo, Miami FL
3041   3.47 Ted Newman, New York NY
3042   3.47 Steven Kastner, Plano TX
3043   3.47 Sondra Kae Goar, Burleson TX
3044   3.47 Hershel Goar, Burleson TX
3045   3.47 Elba Gutekunst, Dallas TX
3046   3.46 Nancy Draughn, Lake Charles LA
3047   3.46 Conrad Engel, Omaha NE
3048   3.46 Barbara Unkel, Lake Charles LA
3049   3.46 Andrew Galbraith Jr, Lincoln NE
3050   3.45 Adrian Schwartz, New York NY
3051   3.43 Patti Burriss, Clearwater FL
3052   3.42 Steve Albin, Princeton NJ
3053   3.42 Sally Mc Clung, Dallas TX
3054   3.42 Karla Ratchford, Oklahoma City OK
3055   3.42 Jimmy Lambert, Dallas TX
3056   3.42 James Ratchford, Oklahoma City OK
3057   3.42 George Retos Jr, Washington PA
3058   3.42 Dennis Thompson, Lake Hiawatha NJ
3059   3.42 Darlene Mannheimer, Carnegie PA
3060   3.42 Brenda Jacobus, Las Vegas NV
3061   3.42 Barbara Thomson, Dallas TX
3062   3.41 Owen Whitlock, Seabrook TX
3063   3.41 Gloria La Prade, Houston TX
3064   3.41 Diane Konick, Houston TX
3065   3.41 Claudia Parr, Houston TX
3066   3.41 Beverly Runyon, Ft Worth TX
3067   3.40 Marcy Cochran, Georgetown TX
3068   3.40 Anne McKamy, Belton TX
3069   3.39 Ronald Trainer, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
3070   3.39 Carole Trainer, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
3071   3.38 Nancy Carlin, Spring TX
3072   3.38 Diane Beardsley, The Woodlands TX
3073   3.38 Alan Dankman, Sacramento CA
3074   3.37 Morris Futernick, Miami FL
3075   3.37 Missy Coy, Saratoga CA
3076   3.37 Miriam Futernick, Miami FL
3077   3.37 Gladys Lawhon, Denton TX
3078   3.37 Carolyn Peters, Grapeland TX
3079   3.36 Sandra Jackson, Bellaire TX
3080   3.36 Kamla Chawla, Longmeadow MA
3081   3.35 Nancy Garrett, Arlington TX
3082   3.34 Rose Boot, Fresno CA
3083   3.34 Michael McCormick, Fort Worth TX
3084   3.34 M Pickering, St Catharines ON
3085   3.34 Francine Gilbert, Westport CT
3086   3.34 Esther Watstein, Stratford CT
3087   3.34 David Pickering, St Catharines ON
3088   3.32 Martha Gehrig, Richardson TX
3089   3.31 Julia Hirsch, Garland TX
3090   3.30 Willie Bumgardner, Bedford TX
3091   3.30 Martha Jacobson, Arlington TX
3092   3.30 Jeanne Keish, Arlington TX
3093   3.30 Bill Eisenberg, Perris CA
3094   3.29 Sharon Willis, Blue Springs MO
3095   3.29 Jack Willis, Blue Springs MO
3096   3.28 Katherine Tyler, Horseshoe Bay TX
3097   3.28 Janet Revennaugh, Horseshoe Bay TX
3098   3.28 Jan Kenyon, Irving TX
3099   3.28 Carol Black, Roanoke TX
3100   3.27 Patty Holmes, Las Vegas NV
3101   3.27 Mark Bartusek, Santa Barbara CA
3102   3.27 Jay Gibson, Lewisville TX
3103   3.27 Gary Zeiger, Phoenix AZ
3104   3.27 Connie Matz, Boerne TX
3105   3.27 Clifford Jensen, San Antonio TX
3106   3.27 Aaron Kastner, Murphy TX
3107   3.24 Robert Ellis, Annapolis MD
3108   3.24 Patrick Williams, Greenbrier TN
3109   3.24 Norma Brown, Fort Worth TX
3110   3.24 Kenneth Berg, Sykesville MD
3111   3.24 Jerry Brown, Fort Worth TX
3112   3.23 Larry Franz, Brownwood TX
3113   3.23 Joe Harbour, Burleson TX
3114   3.23 Jo Ann Driscoll, Garland TX
3115   3.23 Gay Schleicher, Richardson TX
3116   3.23 Carolyn Gibson, Annandale VA
3117   3.22 Robley Garrigan, Blair NE
3118   3.22 Robert Frink, Plano TX
3119   3.22 Lyn Beauchene, Oklahoma City OK
3120   3.22 Kenneth Harris, Santa Fe NM
3121   3.22 Jennifer Harris, Santa Fe NM
3122   3.22 Irene Finn, Blair NE
3123   3.22 D Bartley, Plano TX
3124   3.21 Linda Spooner, Edmond OK
3125   3.21 Helene Katz, Louisville KY
3126   3.21 Frances Townsley, Lake Kiowa TX
3127   3.21 Christine Bost, Lake Kiowa TX
3128   3.20 Nancy Ferguson, Greenbrae CA
3129   3.20 David Bryant, San Francisco CA
3130   3.19 M Schuler, Alexandria VA
3131   3.19 Leah Miciotto, Lake Charles LA
3132   3.19 Frank Aquila, Fairlawn OH
3133   3.19 Ellen Krane, Plano TX
3134   3.19 Bing Wines, Oklahoma City OK
3135   3.18 Otto Adamec, New York NY
3136   3.18 Kay St. Peter, Wichita KS
3137   3.17 Linda Scibienski, Grand Junction CO
3138   3.16 Marjorie Jann, Clark NJ
3139   3.15 Jon Coffee, Northville MI
3140   3.14 Jo Santa, Colorado Sprgs CO
3141   3.14 Diane Black, Colorado Spgs CO
3142   3.13 Mahaley Davis, Lake Kiowa TX
3143   3.13 John Davis, Lake Kiowa TX
3144   3.12 Susan Pratt, Fort Worth TX
3145   3.12 Quin Rainbolt, Fort Worth TX
3146   3.12 Mary Ann Miller, Alamogordo NM
3147   3.12 Laura Canterbury, Canton TX
3148   3.12 Eloise Meachum, Dallas TX
3149   3.12 Deanna Drab, Mabank TX
3150   3.11 Robert Matcha, Sugar Land TX
3151   3.11 Linda Bandler, Alamo CA
3152   3.11 Jane Matcha, Sugar Land TX
3153   3.10 Liz Herpin, Lake Charles LA
3154   3.09 Bea Rosenbaum, Tamarac FL
3155   3.08 Wladyslaw Nowak, Waterloo ON
3156   3.08 Jerome St Amant, Trenton ON
3157   3.07 Phyllis Giffin, San Antonio TX
3158   3.07 Helen McCrae, San Antonio TX
3159   3.06 Judith Davis, Columbia MO
3160   3.06 Cindy Sustin, Aurora OH
3161   3.05 Louis Levy, Los Angeles CA
3162   3.05 Linda Hartt, Westmount QC
3163   3.05 John Derdall, Western Springs IL
3164   3.05 Jan Derdall, Western Springs IL
3165   3.05 Gloria Levy, Los Angeles CA
3166   3.05 Bruce Eisen, Newton MA
3167   3.04 Shirley Stanton, Houston TX
3168   3.04 John Comeau, Grand Prairie TX
3169   3.01 Steven Gaynor, Arden Hills MN
3170   3.01 Jo Nell Scott, Arlington TX
3171   3.01 Corinne Easley, Ft Worth TX
3172   3.00 John Jackson, Dallas TX
3173   3.00 James Marsh Sternberg, West Palm Bch FL
3174   3.00 Daniel Dwyer, Abilene TX
3175   3.00 Bobbie Grier, Abilene TX
3176   2.99 Peter Gray, Ketchum ID
3177   2.99 Karen Jobe, Durango CO
3178   2.99 Jan Churchwell, Northbrook IL
3179   2.99 Frances Haratyk, Sherman TX
3180   2.98 Richard Davidson, Pasadena TX
3181   2.98 Gilbert Brigham, Issaquah WA
3182   2.97 Lynn Nosse, Grafton OH
3183   2.97 Carmen Fish, Denison TX
3184   2.97 Burt Kifer, Arlington TX
3185   2.95 Shirley Hooks, Houston TX
3186   2.95 Freddie O'Bannon, Carrollton TX
3187   2.95 Carolyn Lanier, Houston TX
3188   2.94 Susan Stone, Kingwood TX
3189   2.94 Robbie Borchers, New Braunfels TX
3190   2.94 Merlene Gager, Conroe TX
3191   2.94 George Mann, Boerne TX
3192   2.93 Susan Eisenberg, Boca Raton FL
3193   2.93 Ian Claiborne, New Roads LA
3194   2.93 Benjamin Eisenberg, Boca Raton FL
3195   2.92 Theresa Ann Brantley, Mabank TX
3196   2.92 Rita Duncan, Somerset IN
3197   2.92 John Glick, Hope IN
3198   2.91 Nancy Ann Hill, Bellaire TX
3199   2.91 Katherine Moore, Houston TX
3200   2.91 Jeanine Wofford, Frisco TX
3201   2.91 Alison Wilson, New York NY
3202   2.90 Robert Stayman, New Rochelle NY
3203   2.89 James Wueste, Austin TX
3204   2.89 Harvey Browning, Georgetown TX
3205   2.88 Sandra Boddy, Riverview NB
3206   2.88 Fred Boddy, Riverview NB
3207   2.87 Greg Resz, Dallas TX
3208   2.86 Beverly Friedman, Dallas TX
3209   2.85 Richard Logan, Diamondhead MS
3210   2.84 Wade Short, Lower Sackville NS
3211   2.84 Otis Halliday, Georgetown TX
3212   2.84 Mark Thompson, Lexington MA
3213   2.84 Marilyn Holmes, Georgetown TX
3214   2.84 John Bernhard, Pittsburgh PA
3215   2.84 Ellen Ayer, Moncton NB
3216   2.84 Barbara Bethel, McKinney TX
3217   2.83 Suzanne Hailstone, Dallas TX
3218   2.83 Jo England, Dallas TX
3219   2.83 Eva Pharr Dawkins, Dallas TX
3220   2.83 Dian Petrov, Buffalo NY
3221   2.80 Sandie Campbell, Bristol RI
3222   2.80 Charlie Tupper, Bristol RI
3223   2.78 Jerry Wise, Clemmons NC
3224   2.78 Ed Turner, Winston Salem NC
3225   2.78 Ahren Ames, Minnetonka MN
3226   2.77 Barbara Miller, Bangor PA
3227   2.76 Warren Smith, Derby KS
3228   2.76 Marielle Brentnall, Winnipeg MB
3229   2.76 John Willett, Grand Prairie TX
3230   2.76 Jerry Cohen, Winnipeg MB
3231   2.76 Gloria Smith, Derby KS
3232   2.75 Sara Sterling, Fort Worth TX
3233   2.75 Marshall Lewis, Cleveland Hts OH
3234   2.75 Jim Hale, Fair Oak Rancho TX
3235   2.75 Hallie Eads, Houston TX
3236   2.75 Carlene Scanlon, Jackson MS
3237   2.75 Bobbi Hale, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
3238   2.74 John Heath, Houston TX
3239   2.74 George Keiller, Houston TX
3240   2.74 Dean Yoquelet, Frisco TX
3241   2.73 Wesley Archer, Iberia MO
3242   2.73 Lisa Walsh, Atlantic Hlds NJ
3243   2.73 Judith Hess, Fairfield CT
3244   2.73 Charles Hage, Monmouth Beach NJ
3245   2.72 Sidney Schnitz, Oklahoma City OK
3246   2.71 Hetty Kallman, Agoura CA
3247   2.71 Ann Prehn, Thousand Oaks CA
3248   2.70 Carl Hultman, Dallas TX
3249   2.69 Theo Korol, Southlake TX
3250   2.69 Matt Korol, Southlake TX
3251   2.68 Tinnie Barnett, Dallas TX
3252   2.68 Scott Nason, Austin TX
3253   2.67 Jim McKeown, State College PA
3254   2.66 Rosalie Herring, Dallas TX
3255   2.66 Robert Griffin, Sun City West AZ
3256   2.66 Jennifer Ballantyne, Vancouver BC
3257   2.66 Jane Woolley, Sun City West AZ
3258   2.66 Ann Crumpler, Corpus Christi TX
3259   2.65 Richard Ross, Highland Park NJ
3260   2.65 Peter Stein, Hillsborough NJ
3261   2.65 Judy Carter-Johnson, Seal Beach CA
3262   2.65 Annamarie Tippins, Hermosa Beach CA
3263   2.64 Alvaro Belancour, Medellin CO
3264   2.63 Delmas Parker Jr, Mercer Island WA
3265   2.63 Cheryl Overman, Dallas TX
3266   2.62 Lois Dempsey, Okc OK
3267   2.62 Julian Kornfeld, Edmond OK
3268   2.62 Frances Hammond, Green Valley AZ
3269   2.62 Darlene Fitzgerald, Granbury TX
3270   2.62 B Robert Simrak, Green Valley AZ
3271   2.61 Peter Sheiman, West Melbourne FL
3272   2.61 Lisa Hicks, Dallas TX
3273   2.61 John Caban, Ind Hbr Bch FL
3274   2.61 Barbara Jones, Dallas TX
3275   2.60 Robert Adams, Oklahoma City OK
3276   2.59 Vicky Renzulli, Irving TX
3277   2.59 Stan Amstutz, Dallas TX
3278   2.59 John Kinst, Batavia IL
3279   2.59 Brian Linderman, Plano TX
3280   2.58 Sheila Bell, Texarkana TX
3281   2.58 Patricia Purcell, Texarkana AR
3282   2.58 Carrol Green, Chillicothe TX
3283   2.58 Boyd Green, Chillicothe TX
3284   2.57 Paul McGough, Sun City West AZ
3285   2.57 Laura Salinas, Mexico DF
3286   2.57 F Harari, Lomasdetecamach MX
3287   2.56 Olga Bove,    
3288   2.56 Marlene Weiss, Boca Raton FL
3289   2.56 Limo Bove,    
3290   2.56 Howard Weiss, Boca Raton FL
3291   2.56 Betty Finley, Flower Mound TX
3292   2.55 Mary Edwards, Duncanville TX
3293   2.55 Maralin Cohen, Great Neck NY
3294   2.55 Jerry Essick, Kingman KS
3295   2.55 Edward Freiter, Kingwood TX
3296   2.55 Bill Edwards, Duncanville TX
3297   2.54 Richard Kraner, White Plains NY
3298   2.54 Loren Ameen, Marquette MI
3299   2.54 Gina Lancaster, Fort Worth TX
3300   2.53 Thad Tatum, Plano TX
3301   2.53 Scott Montroy, Bedford TX
3302   2.53 Kenneth Freeman, Marana AZ
3303   2.53 David Rush, Oro Valley AZ
3304   2.52 Ronano Albert, Haifa   
3305   2.52 Risa Diamond, Plano TX
3306   2.51 Lilli Gober, Cedar Hill TX
3307   2.51 Jean Levin, Springfield VA
3308   2.51 Gerald Duncan, Albuquerque NM
3309   2.50 Jerry Bertrand, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
3310   2.50 Jere Hines, Houston TX
3311   2.50 Catherine Bertrand, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
3312   2.50 Bonnie Terrell, Kingwood TX
3313   2.49 Renee Mancuso, Los Angeles CA
3314   2.48 Sue Olstad, Houston TX
3315   2.48 Jane Shimokura, Vancouver BC
3316   2.48 Howard Shimokura, Vancouver BC
3317   2.48 Charles Raines, Katy TX
3318   2.47 Becky Price, Euless TX
3319   2.46 Michael Goldman, Fort Worth TX
3320   2.45 Marcia Wallenstein, Dallas TX
3321   2.44 Charlotte Krupp, Bedford TX
3322   2.43 Jim Miller, Olive Branch MS
3323   2.42 Sheridan Nichols, Fort Worth TX
3324   2.42 Robert Johnstone, Sherman TX
3325   2.42 Robert Bennett, Sterling City TX
3326   2.42 Max Jackson, Fort Worth TX
3327   2.42 Kay Johnstone, Sherman TX
3328   2.42 Jean Ray, San Angelo TX
3329   2.40 Nancy Lira, Polanco DF
3330   2.40 Gay Czikora, Dallas TX
3331   2.39 David Greims, Dallas TX
3332   2.38 Timothy Banks, Carrollton TX
3333   2.37 Marjorie Wilson, Los Alamos NM
3334   2.37 Kenneth Wilson, Los Alamos NM
3335   2.36 Marion Scott, Denton TX
3336   2.36 Maria Lilly, Dallas TX
3337   2.34 Jerrell Wolaver, Jefferson TX
3338   2.34 Janie Wolaver, Jefferson TX
3339   2.34 Claudette Hartman, Austin TX
3340   2.33 Christine Pokorski, Fairfield CT
3341   2.32 Sandra Campbell, Kaufman TX
3342   2.32 Jackie Thompson, Shreveport LA
3343   2.32 Diane Klein, Dallas TX
3344   2.32 Diana Ely, Shreveport LA
3345   2.31 Richard Kemmerer, Tehachapi CA
3346   2.31 Philip Metz, Lewisville TX
3347   2.31 Margie Miller-Dick, Hutchinson KS
3348   2.31 James Orme, Chesapeake VA
3349   2.31 Gerry Tetrault, Coralville IA
3350   2.31 Doris Riley, Norfolk VA
3351   2.31 Carol Kempke, Hutchinson KS
3352   2.31 Carol Kemmerer, Tehachapi CA
3353   2.30 Natalie Cousins, Dallas TX
3354   2.30 Ann Stone, Dallas TX
3355   2.29 Urmila Bhargava, Dana Point CA
3356   2.29 Thomas Simon, Yonkers NY
3357   2.29 N Norm Bhargava, Fort Wayne IN
3358   2.29 Joan Daniel, Dallas TX
3359   2.28 Virginia Chilton, Arlington TX
3360   2.28 Lana Greeley, Plano TX
3361   2.28 Judy Adams, Athens TX
3362   2.28 John Greeley III, Plano TX
3363   2.28 Joanie Gates, Austin TX
3364   2.28 Dorothy Pirkle, Larue TX
3365   2.27 Susan Davis, Marion IL
3366   2.26 Katherine Bauer, Dallas TX
3367   2.26 Ann Drees, Dallas TX
3368   2.25 Olive Wood, Fort Worth TX
3369   2.25 Lessley Cain, Lake Charles LA
3370   2.25 Carol Henry, Lake Charles LA
3371   2.25 Al Haskell, Dallas TX
3372   2.24 Peggy Cook, Midland TX
3373   2.24 Juliana Stark, Fort Worth TX
3374   2.24 George Kirkwood, Lindale TX
3375   2.24 Deborah Brookins, San Angelo TX
3376   2.24 Betty Kirkwood, Lindale TX
3377   2.24 Andrew Garnett, St Petersburg FL
3378   2.23 Art Hastings, Corinth TX
3379   2.22 Sherilyn Godfrey, Plano TX
3380   2.21 Virginia Lifton, Marco Island FL
3381   2.21 Evelyn Adkins, Dallas TX
3382   2.21 Cordella Eubanks, Plano TX
3383   2.20 Michael Golden, Wyckoff NJ
3384   2.20 Doyle Johnson, Little Rock AR
3385   2.20 Carolyn Johnson, Little Rock AR
3386   2.19 W Dane Clay, Little Rock AR
3387   2.19 Suzanne Snavely, Dallas TX
3388   2.19 Marilyn Johnson, Dallas TX
3389   2.19 L. Anne Posch, Sackville NB
3390   2.19 Jonathan Shute, Sackville NB
3391   2.19 Bin Dai, Mountain View CA
3392   2.19 Ann Clay, Little Rock AR
3393   2.18 Yixin Pan, Alpharetta GA
3394   2.18 R Segerlind, Dallas TX
3395   2.18 John Lankin, Dallas TX
3396   2.18 Gary Powell, Austin TX
3397   2.16 John Larkin, Dallas TX
3398   2.15 John Herrmann, Chattanooga TN
3399   2.14 Nancy Kelly, Addison TX
3400   2.13 Sharon Hoger, Austin TX
3401   2.13 RaeDonna Jones, Kingwood TX
3402   2.13 Paul Cuneo, Spring TX
3403   2.13 Mark Craig, Austin TX
3404   2.12 Margaret Irvine, Plano TX
3405   2.11 Rena Lieberman, North Easton MA
3406   2.11 Lapt Chan, Forest Hills NY
3407   2.11 Barbara Tiernan, Saratoga CA
3408   2.10 Susan Webb, Hurst TX
3409   2.10 Diane Thomspon, Plano TX
3410   2.09 Stacy Jacobs, Hinsdale IL
3411   2.09 Paul Burnham, Wilton CT
3412   2.09 Julian Barr, Missouri City TX
3413   2.09 Irv Leichtle, Carrollton TX
3414   2.08 Jane Rudis, Dallas TX
3415   2.07 Sylverine Hill, Dallas TX
3416   2.07 Marcello Gambacorta, White Plains NY
3417   2.07 Joanne Minken-Levy, Los Angeles CA
3418   2.07 Barbra Arnold, White Plains NY
3419   2.06 Marie Hughes-Anders, Cedar Hill TX
3420   2.06 Jim Miller, Dallas TX
3421   2.06 Brenda Baker, Tyler TX
3422   2.06 Alta Peck, Tyler TX
3423   2.05 Susan Couch, Vernon TX
3424   2.05 Patty Moncus, Boerne TX
3425   2.05 Lynda Jolene Brantley, Wichita Falls TX
3426   2.05 Jeri Tribo, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
3427   2.05 Charlene McLean, Wichita KS
3428   2.05 Catherine Thompson, Glenmoore PA
3429   2.05 Anita Shaw, Sherman TX
3430   2.05 Albert Romano, Haifa   
3431   2.04 Tony Ames, Minnetonka MN
3432   2.04 Patricia Scoville, Santa Rosa CA
3433   2.04 Jerry Scoville, Santa Rosa CA
3434   2.04 Chris Janicki, Markham ON
3435   2.03 Linda Cole, San Angelo TX
3436   2.03 Gene Cole, San Angelo TX
3437   2.02 Mary Ann Berg, Atherton CA
3438   2.02 Jerry Clerkin, New Albany IN
3439   2.02 Dennis Clerkin, Bloomington IN
3440   2.02 Brenda Keller, Boise ID
3441   2.00 John Tanzola, Edmond OK
3442   2.00 Inez Tanzola, Edmond OK
3443   2.00 Gerty Grotte, Aventura FL
3444   1.99 Leslie Levin, Dallas TX
3445   1.99 Joyce Schiff, Dallas TX
3446   1.98 David Thornton, Burbank CA
3447   1.97 Judy McNaughton, Scottsdale AZ
3448   1.96 Keith Wilson, Louisville KY
3449   1.96 Judy Robertson, Lake Charles LA
3450   1.96 Gary Peterson, Louisville KY
3451   1.94 Judy Singer, Scarborough ON
3452   1.94 Judy Bramley, Dallas TX
3453   1.94 Doris Johnson, Dallas TX
3454   1.94 Ann Mouzon, Richardson TX
3455   1.93 Judith Arbus, Toronto ON
3456   1.93 Gerry McKim, Garland TX
3457   1.93 Anne Derkat, Edmonton AB
3458   1.92 Melody Euler, Temple TX
3459   1.92 Genie Kaplan, Georgetown TX
3460   1.91 Ron Wyatt, Rockwall TX
3461   1.91 Peggy Wyatt, Rockwall TX
3462   1.91 Paul Kirk Jr, Lakewood WA
3463   1.91 Pat Beattie, Australia   
3464   1.91 Harriett Kirk, Lakewood WA
3465   1.91 Florence Bergbauer, Dallas TX
3466   1.91 Delpha Garcia, Denton TX
3467   1.91 Catherine Patchett, Dallas TX
3468   1.90 Saul Agranoff, Marlborough MA
3469   1.90 Lynell Pinion, Frisco TX
3470   1.90 Ann Borgschulte, Lexington MA
3471   1.89 Sally Kellar, Willowdale ON
3472   1.89 Les Byrd, Arlington TX
3473   1.89 Janet Jordan, Aledo TX
3474   1.89 Hope Watts, Bethesda MD
3475   1.89 Herbert Heller, Pittsburgh PA
3476   1.88 Vicky Fisher, Big Lake TX
3477   1.88 Norman Orthwein, Flower Mound TX
3478   1.88 Nancy Liberty, Midland TX
3479   1.88 Donald Evans, Forreston TX
3480   1.87 Ludline Hodges, Pantego TX
3481   1.87 Gayle Harrison, Minneapolis MN
3482   1.86 Nancy Loomis, Annandale VA
3483   1.86 Cathy Stryker, Vienna VA
3484   1.85 Beryl Shapiro, Saint Louis MO
3485   1.85 Ann Thompson, Ft Worth TX
3486   1.85 Allen Grissom, Dallas TX
3487   1.84 Joyce Graf, Dallas TX
3488   1.84 Anne Powell, Dallas TX
3489   1.83 Sue Ritschel, Murchison TX
3490   1.83 Dee Gemmel, Murchison TX
3491   1.80 Pamela Wild, Daytona Beach FL
3492   1.80 C Black, Grapevine TX
3493   1.80 Barbara Williams, Malakoff TX
3494   1.79 Ruth Engle, Dallas TX
3495   1.79 Richard Riezman, Saint Louis MO
3496   1.79 Gloria Stroud, Dallas TX
3497   1.79 Esther Green, Beverly Hills CA
3498   1.79 Carol Ross, Woodland Hls CA
3499   1.78 Sheila Wimer, Reno NV
3500   1.78 Robin Klar, Spring TX
3501   1.78 Fred Hopper, Mesa AZ
3502   1.78 Carol Stodghill, Fort Worth TX
3503   1.78 Brenda Jaffe, Farmington MI
3504   1.77 Nelda Holland, Dallas TX
3505   1.77 Kaye King, Carbondale IL
3506   1.77 Geoffrey Cross, Fernandina FL
3507   1.77 Gail Heinonen, Dallas TX
3508   1.76 John McCormack, Dallas TX
3509   1.76 Allan Schwartz, Plainview NY
3510   1.75 Norton Lovell, Gilmer TX
3511   1.75 Nancy Kiskis, San Rafael CA
3512   1.75 Lou Lovell, Gilmer TX
3513   1.75 James Moore, Dallas TX
3514   1.74 Linda Bishop, Austin TX
3515   1.74 Leah Newell, Springfield IL
3516   1.74 Anne Cullen, Austin TX
3517   1.73 Rui Gong, Sammamish WA
3518   1.73 Kathleen Schmidt, Sun Lakes AZ
3519   1.73 Edwin Schmidt, Sun Lakes AZ
3520   1.73 Bonnie Myers, Rockwall TX
3521   1.72 Suzanne Guess, Temple TX
3522   1.72 Sheila Cook, Manhasset NY
3523   1.72 Laura Delfeld, Austin TX
3524   1.72 Judith Merrill, Wethersfield CT
3525   1.72 Jean Hoffman, Dallas TX
3526   1.71 Ted Johnson, Hilton Head SC
3527   1.71 Richard Coren, Hollywood FL
3528   1.71 Maurice Cordray, Hilton Head SC
3529   1.71 Glenn Eisenstein, New York NY
3530   1.71 Bill Jemison, Fort Worth TX
3531   1.70 Jorn Jamieson, Iberia MO
3532   1.70 Jo Ann Truitt, Dallas TX
3533   1.70 Connie Bath, Houston TX
3534   1.70 Ann Low, Dallas TX
3535   1.70 Alan Bath, Houston TX
3536   1.68 Roy Butler, Temple TX
3537   1.68 Jill Stolbach, Dallas TX
3538   1.68 Elaine Lowenkron, Dallas TX
3539   1.67 Joyce Cellilli, N Richlnd Hls TX
3540   1.67 Annetta Olson, Dallas TX
3541   1.66 Henry Irwin Jr, Austin TX
3542   1.64 Linda Echtenkamp, Richardson TX
3543   1.64 Burt Echtenkamp, Richardson TX
3544   1.64 Ameer Saithu, Sachse TX
3545   1.63 Tom Marsh, San Antonio TX
3546   1.63 Robert Dailey, Emporia KS
3547   1.63 Deborah Grant, Tottenhan Ont ON
3548   1.62 Sue Scala, Frisco TX
3549   1.62 Elizabeth Donner, Frisco TX
3550   1.61 Rose Tauber, Emerson NJ
3551   1.61 Evelyn King, Rockwell TX
3552   1.61 Al Tauber, Emerson NJ
3553   1.60 Mark Shekter, Dallas TX
3554   1.60 Jason Feldman, San Diego CA
3555   1.60 Grady Fuller, Kennedale TX
3556   1.60 Fran Sparks Fuller, Kennedale TX
3557   1.59 Scott Heaydon, New York NY
3558   1.59 Sally Lieberman, Montrose AL
3559   1.59 Peter Clark, New York NY
3560   1.59 Opal Thurman, Lawton OK
3561   1.59 Mary Lou Collins, Denton TX
3562   1.59 Margaret Browne, Denton TX
3563   1.59 Joy Harbour, Burleson TX
3564   1.59 Jackie Franz, Brownwood TX
3565   1.59 Ira Chorush, Houston TX
3566   1.58 Verdene Twomey, Carbondale IL
3567   1.58 Jerry Taylor, College Station TX
3568   1.58 James Davis, Somers Point NJ
3569   1.58 Helen Layman, College Station TX
3570   1.58 Frank Ayer, Calgary AB
3571   1.57 Uzi Yaari, Chevy Chase MD
3572   1.57 Olga Bove, Rome   
3573   1.57 John Pataki, Mesquite TX
3574   1.57 Eric Brauss, Dallas TX
3575   1.57 Ercole Bove, Rome   
3576   1.56 Floyd Derkat, Edmonton AB
3577   1.56 Barbara Robinson, Dallas TX
3578   1.55 Richard Weissman, New York NY
3579   1.55 Gary Twitty, Wylie TX
3580   1.54 Verna Frank, Hurst TX
3581   1.54 Elizabeth Peterson, N Richlnd Hls TX
3582   1.53 Harold Avery, Dallas TX
3583   1.53 E. Marie Hughes-Anders, Cedar Hills TX
3584   1.53 Anita Weir, Playa del Rey CA
3585   1.53 Alex Weir, Playa del Rey CA
3586   1.52 Wana Raper, Dumas TX
3587   1.52 Tony Ames, Minnetonka MN
3588   1.52 Janice Knowles, Borger TX
3589   1.52 Janell Miller, Amarillo TX
3590   1.52 Diane Dunn, Fritch TX
3591   1.52 Barbara Martikan, Dallas TX
3592   1.51 Sergiu Ghizelea, Nordheim   
3593   1.51 Rossella Todd, Salisbury MD
3594   1.51 Patricia Todd, Palm Desert CA
3595   1.51 Patricia Lodewick, Dallas TX
3596   1.51 Linda Granell, Memphis TN
3597   1.51 Isolde Ghizelea, Nordheim   
3598   1.51 Evelyn Ruby, Chestnut Hill MA
3599   1.51 Elin Schultz, Brookline MA
3600   1.51 Cynthia Bohnenblust, Euless TX
3601   1.51 Brent Manley, Memphis TN
3602   1.50 Robert Kennemer, Burleson TX
3603   1.50 Clifton Miller Sr, Shreveport LA
3604   1.50 Anna Box, Fort Worth TX
3605   1.50 Ann Kennemer, Burleson TX
3606   1.49 William Morris Jr, Fort Worth TX
3607   1.49 Sheila Collins, Dallas TX
3608   1.49 Lisa Waldron, Fort Worth TX
3609   1.49 Judy Jacoby, Dallas TX
3610   1.49 Ervin Baird, Weatherford TX
3611   1.48 Joyce Richards, Rockwall TX
3612   1.46 Lynda Shropshire, Ft Worth TX
3613   1.46 Charlyne Winborn, Dallas TX
3614   1.46 Ann Dunlap, Fort Worth TX
3615   1.45 Thomas Goings, Colorado Sprgs CO
3616   1.45 Sue Dreier, Laguna Woods CA
3617   1.45 Steven Conover, McKinney TX
3618   1.45 Lore Jagger, Colorado Spgs CO
3619   1.45 Charles Herman, Kansas City MO
3620   1.44 Joan Stanchek, Estero FL
3621   1.44 Jerrell Cosby, Fort Worth TX
3622   1.44 Catherine Prasad, Missouri City TX
3623   1.44 C Byran Behrens, Duncanville TX
3624   1.44 Bud Hawkins, Mt Vernon IL
3625   1.44 Bettye Behrens, Duncanville TX
3626   1.44 Amy Percy, Fort Worth TX
3627   1.43 Susan Adcock, Fort Worth TX
3628   1.43 Mack Williams, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
3629   1.43 Elgene Smith, Houston TX
3630   1.43 Doris Bunch, Crowley TX
3631   1.43 Bill Pfeiff, Carrollton TX
3632   1.42 Kate Wickham, Arlington TX
3633   1.42 John Wickham, Arlington TX
3634   1.41 Robert Karriker, Norman OK
3635   1.41 David Robinson, Granbury TX
3636   1.41 Bernard Gorkin, Hallandale Bch FL
3637   1.41 A Heidi Karriker, Norman OK
3638   1.40 Paul Estes,  TX
3639   1.40 Lera Lewis, Abilene TX
3640   1.40 Kay Strickland, Abilene TX
3641   1.40 Bob Balderson Jr, Eden Prairie MN
3642   1.39 William Crocker, Dallas TX
3643   1.39 Chuck Germeyer III, Houston TX
3644   1.38 Joan Delisle, Plano TX
3645   1.37 Sherry Greisen, Houston TX
3646   1.37 Rosamond Lownes, Needham MA
3647   1.37 Ricki Perry, Midland TX
3648   1.37 Leroy Boser, Elkhart IN
3649   1.37 Jo Anne Mott, New York NY
3650   1.37 Janet Deschenes, Kennebunkport ME
3651   1.37 David McNitt, Elkhart IN
3652   1.37 Birendra Singh, Seabrook TX
3653   1.37 Alexander Labry, Burnet TX
3654   1.37 Agnes Anguish, Midland TX
3655   1.36 Sean Ganness, Miami FL
3656   1.36 Michael Donnelly, Fort Lauderdale FL
3657   1.36 Janet Kerrigan, Ankeny IA
3658   1.36 James Hardwick, Irving TX
3659   1.35 Rene Wallace, Mission TX
3660   1.35 Randolph Seidenberg Jr, Buffalo NY
3661   1.34 Tamah Goad, Lake Charles LA
3662   1.34 Rick Goad, Lake Charles LA
3663   1.34 Marilyn Reynolds, Wichita Falls TX
3664   1.34 Joseph Galia, Round Rock TX
3665   1.34 Carol Sossamon, Kemp TX
3666   1.34 Barbara Bridges, Wichita Falls TX
3667   1.33 Steven Levin, Dallas TX
3668   1.33 Stephen Sinclair, Plano TX
3669   1.33 Hua Yang, Germantown TN
3670   1.32 Vijay Shirsat, Lake Jackson TX
3671   1.32 Mary Mosher, Tinton Falls NJ
3672   1.32 Jean Townsend, Georgetown TX
3673   1.32 Greg Loran, Lubbock TX
3674   1.32 Earlene Boddie, Greenwood LA
3675   1.32 Debbie Boyd, Shreveport LA
3676   1.32 Caroline Baumann, Georgetown TX
3677   1.31 Judy Staser, Fort Worth TX
3678   1.30 Valarie Chapman, Athens TX
3679   1.30 Michaele Olesen, Scottsdale AZ
3680   1.30 Marian Strickland, Glenview IL
3681   1.29 Nancy Brown, Marble Falls TX
3682   1.29 Carol Mahoney, Kokomo IN
3683   1.28 Tom Hansen, Redmond WA
3684   1.28 Marion Nelson, Woodinville WA
3685   1.28 Harry Elliott, Houston TX
3686   1.28 Brett Elliott, Houston TX
3687   1.27 Wendy Wheeler, Little Rock AR
3688   1.27 Sandy Hilliard, Canton TX
3689   1.27 Sandra Brown, Wills Point TX
3690   1.27 Mary Priest, Canton TX
3691   1.27 Lynda Frazier, Wills Point TX
3692   1.27 John Chapman, Little Rock AR
3693   1.27 Barbara Nelson, Dallas TX
3694   1.26 Sandy Denison, Bakersfield CA
3695   1.26 Maynard Denison, Bakersfield CA
3696   1.26 Julianne Glinski, Albuquerque NM
3697   1.26 Heather Zweig, Dallas TX
3698   1.24 Wanda Gordon, Sherman TX
3699   1.24 Steve Lawrence, Athens TX
3700   1.24 Sharon Schuller,    
3701   1.24 Sara Granger, Athens TX
3702   1.24 Ricardo Azevedo, Ennis TX
3703   1.24 Priscilla Smith, Marietta GA
3704   1.24 George Poole, Waxahachie TX
3705   1.24 Edith Sanders, Sherman TX
3706   1.24 Barry Schuller,    
3707   1.23 Thomas Gallagher, Tinton Falls NJ
3708   1.23 Suzy Boldrick, Midland TX
3709   1.23 Rosalind Redfern Grover, Midland TX
3710   1.23 Ronald Kral, Reston VA
3711   1.23 Nancy Hyden, Carrollton TX
3712   1.23 Denise Shade, Dallas TX
3713   1.22 Stephen Olson, Temple TX
3714   1.22 Evelyn Smith, Temple TX
3715   1.21 Takiko Caperton, Dallas TX
3716   1.21 Frank Schmieder, Dallas TX
3717   1.20 Gigi Weinstein, Sarasota FL
3718   1.19 Steven Johnson, San Diego CA
3719   1.18 Susie Summers, Dallas TX
3720   1.18 Susan Key, Dallas TX
3721   1.18 Marlene Vance, Desoto TX
3722   1.18 Helen Ann Hurst, Dallas TX
3723   1.18 E. Marie Hughes-Anders, Cedar Hill TX
3724   1.17 Walter Schafer Jr, Downey CA
3725   1.17 Margaret Jack, Van Buren AR
3726   1.17 Emily Jane Gaer, Van Buren AR
3727   1.17 Carolyn Linker, Spring Branch TX
3728   1.16 Justine Cushing, New York NY
3729   1.16 Carol Walter, Minnetonka MN
3730   1.16 Bonnie Lervik, Excelsior MN
3731   1.15 Sylvia Glover, Athens TX
3732   1.15 Noelene Hardy, Chandler TX
3733   1.15 J Dolph, Dallas TX
3734   1.15 Edmund Seid, Dallas TX
3735   1.14 Susan Schmerl, Storrs CT
3736   1.14 James Schmerl, Storrs CT
3737   1.14 Isobel Markham, Houston TX
3738   1.14 Alistair Markham, Houston TX
3739   1.13 Ian Vignale, Campbellford ON
3740   1.13 Doris Doores, Bedford TX
3741   1.12 Jill Cook, Plano TX
3742   1.11 Robert Frisch, Carrollton TX
3743   1.11 Marre Greenhut, Rockwall TX
3744   1.10 Regina Hickey, La Jolla CA
3745   1.10 Jo Smith, Abilene TX
3746   1.09 Alvaro Betancor,  FL
3747   1.08 John Du Bose Jr, Houston TX
3748   1.07 Sally Unger, Dallas TX
3749   1.07 Rick Carter, Dallas TX
3750   1.06 Martha Doby, Fort Worth TX
3751   1.06 Marguerite Warden, Fort Worth TX
3752   1.06 Maggie Shenkin, Boca Raton FL
3753   1.06 Gerald Bates, Garland TX
3754   1.05 Peggy Hill, Dallas TX
3755   1.05 Miriam Tobolowsky, Los Angeles CA
3756   1.05 Margo Browder, Dallas TX
3757   1.05 Jean Laughlin, Dallas TX
3758   1.05 Betty Thomas, Dallas TX
3759   1.04 Patty Johnson, Sebring FL
3760   1.04 Judith Lichter, Sparta WI
3761   1.03 Paul Archer, Santa Rosa CA
3762   1.03 Mary Ann White, Arlington TX
3763   1.03 Jeremy Siegel, Philadelphia PA
3764   1.03 Dianna Nicolas, Arlington TX
3765   1.03 Carole Benkelman, Ballwin MO
3766   1.02 Rose Dewald, Fort Worth TX
3767   1.02 Norma Levine, Dallas TX
3768   1.02 Murray Levine, Dallas TX
3769   1.02 Joyce Martin, Scotts Valley CA
3770   1.02 Jim Martin, Scotts Valley CA
3771   1.02 Diane Kohsmann, Colleyville TX
3772   1.01 Martha Kleinberg, Huxqulcan Ed De MX
3773   1.01 Linda Mowszwiez, Lomas DF
3774   1.01 Jeannie Schemensky, Arlington TX
3775   1.01 Angela Benvenuto, Arlington TX
3776   1.00 Marvin Stewart, Burleson TX
3777   1.00 David Daly, Fort Lee NJ
3778   1.00 Barbara Stewart, Burleson TX
3779   0.99 Sarah Jones, Fort Worth TX
3780   0.98 Rae Dethlefsen, Reston VA
3781   0.98 Janet Rauscher, Katy TX
3782   0.98 Alan Dennis, Katy TX
3783   0.97 Shirley Hix, Arlington TX
3784   0.97 Judith Wessar, Anderson IN
3785   0.97 Elaine Fitzgerald, Grand Prairie TX
3786   0.96 Judy Yomack, Dallas TX
3787   0.95 Ronnie Pumpian, Aventura FL
3788   0.95 Nelle Hixson, Arlington TX
3789   0.95 Ann Curry, Arlington TX
3790   0.94 Robert Powell, Dallas TX
3791   0.94 Richard Stone, Princeton NJ
3792   0.94 Richard Hughes, Richardson TX
3793   0.94 Myra Rosenberg, Bridgewater NJ
3794   0.94 Mary Hoger, Fort Worth TX
3795   0.94 Fangjun Zhou, Atlanta GA
3796   0.93 Sarah Bowman, Dallas TX
3797   0.93 Peggy Pollak, Fort Worth TX
3798   0.93 Leslie Herman, Kansas City MO
3799   0.93 J Karroll, Prairie Village KS
3800   0.93 Elizabeth Brown, Denton TX
3801   0.91 Richard Tetrault, Coralville IA
3802   0.91 Pamela Lane, Dallas TX
3803   0.91 Andy Lane, Dallas TX
3804   0.90 Russ Choyce, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
3805   0.90 Phil Silverstein, Bronx NY
3806   0.90 Peter Hudson, Coppell TX
3807   0.90 Mary Sturtevant, Plano TX
3808   0.90 Joan Choyce, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
3809   0.89 Wayne Miller, Garland TX
3810   0.89 Patricia Laurentis, Frisco TX
3811   0.89 Larry Lande, The Villages FL
3812   0.89 Keith Koets, Terrrell TX
3813   0.87 Judy Noble, Dallas TX
3814   0.87 Eileen Martin, Dallas TX
3815   0.85 Daniel Baker, Tyler TX
3816   0.84 Vicki Angel, Wake Village TX
3817   0.84 Susan Copeland, Dallas TX
3818   0.84 Marion Mirmelstein, Dallas TX
3819   0.84 Jan Mirmelstein, Richmond VA
3820   0.84 Alvaro Betancourt, Miami   
3821   0.83 Wendell Hays, Shreveport LA
3822   0.83 Maureen Israelson, Dallas TX
3823   0.83 Mark Estes, Grapevine TX
3824   0.83 Kevin Perkins, Austin TX
3825   0.83 John Larking, Dallas TX
3826   0.83 Jan Trombello, Dallas TX
3827   0.83 Fran Goldman, Dallas TX
3828   0.83 Elaine Estes, Grapevine TX
3829   0.83 Bonita Hays, Shreveport LA
3830   0.82 Barbara La Vigne, Houston TX
3831   0.82 Audley Karrasch, Houston TX
3832   0.81 Toni Hurlbut, Mason TX
3833   0.81 Sandy Palmer, Shorewood WI
3834   0.81 Peggy Mc Cormick, Arlington TX
3835   0.81 Nancy Fennell, Oklahoma City OK
3836   0.81 Mary Norfleet, Dallas TX
3837   0.81 Linda Reichenau, Mason TX
3838   0.81 Karol Rank, Murchison TX
3839   0.81 Flo Eckeberger, Eustace TX
3840   0.81 Dennis Hawtin, Shorewood WI
3841   0.81 Chris Dravis, Indiana PA
3842   0.80 Rosalee Gardner, Cedar City UT
3843   0.80 Paul Gardner, Cedar City UT
3844   0.80 Marcella Tigner, Angleton TX
3845   0.80 Julia Blancet, Friendswood TX
3846   0.80 Ilene Greene, Dallas TX
3847   0.79 Pat Cawley, Tyler TX
3848   0.79 Marlene Phillips, Chandler TX
3849   0.79 Karen Bedell, Dallas TX
3850   0.79 Joel Bieber, Armonk NY
3851   0.79 Catherine Bruff, Dallas TX
3852   0.79 Betsy Kleinman, Dallas TX
3853   0.79 Ann Brinker Schwall, Houston TX
3854   0.78 William Landrum, Detroit MI
3855   0.78 Ray Duncan, Lawton OK
3856   0.78 Pat Measley, Plano TX
3857   0.78 Marion Snyder, Dallas TX
3858   0.78 Kay Campbell, Fort Worth TX
3859   0.78 Joe Jarone, Sugar Land TX
3860   0.78 Hillary Henry, Lawton OK
3861   0.78 Chris Wiggins, Bloomfield MI
3862   0.78 Beverly Drzka, Lawton OK
3863   0.77 May Sebel, Dallas TX
3864   0.76 Janet Cunningham, Fort Worth TX
3865   0.75 Patsy Walters, Fort Worth TX
3866   0.75 Aaron Craig, Los Angeles CA
3867   0.74 Janet Pearce, Dallas TX
3868   0.74 Florence Libin, New York NY
3869   0.73 Walter Neustadt, Dallas TX
3870   0.72 Kraig Mundle, Euless TX
3871   0.72 Jacquelyn Jones, Dallas TX
3872   0.72 Glenda Simmons, Conroe TX
3873   0.72 E Joe Brittain, Midland TX
3874   0.71 Roger Smith, Sacramento CA
3875   0.71 Leroy Kleichasser, Dallas TX
3876   0.71 Betty Sanford, Dallas TX
3877   0.70 Ruby Campbell, Wichita KS
3878   0.70 Phillippa Nierling, Dallas TX
3879   0.70 Melody Gabriel, Vero Beach FL
3880   0.70 Lyn Giuffrida, Vero Beach FL
3881   0.70 Clara Elkins, Emporia KS
3882   0.69 Kay Hasseltine, Keller TX
3883   0.69 Charles Weed, Shreveport LA
3884   0.68 Shirley Cameron, Irving TX
3885   0.68 Sandra Fix, Oklahoma City OK
3886   0.68 San Colechio, Dallas TX
3887   0.68 Linda Farris, Arlington TX
3888   0.67 Veree Alexander, Lufkin TX
3889   0.67 MaryAnn Hon, Irving TX
3890   0.67 John Butler, Garland TX
3891   0.67 Ira Nemazie, Irving TX
3892   0.67 Gregg Myerson, Sherman Oaks CA
3893   0.67 Dirk Stronck II, Ftworth TX
3894   0.67 Cindy Butler, Garland TX
3895   0.67 Carol Claybrook, Arlington TX
3896   0.66 Pamela Hughes, Bend OR
3897   0.66 Clint Aiken, Dallas TX
3898   0.65 Carolyn Hansen, Richardson TX
3899   0.64 Sue Ann Arthur, Frico TX
3900   0.64 Mike Spero, Burbank CA
3901   0.64 Art Gulbrandsen, Monrovia CA
3902   0.64 Ann Harper, Montgomery AL
3903   0.63 Gail Beaupre, Mabank TX
3904   0.62 Susan S Doe, Irving TX
3905   0.62 Linda Mamula, Mill Creek WA
3906   0.62 Kenneth Price, Heath TX
3907   0.62 Kathy Whidden, Winder GA
3908   0.62 Joseph Kosanda, Richardson TX
3909   0.61 Jodie Cording, Rowlett TX
3910   0.61 Helen Bennett, Dallas TX
3911   0.60 Valerie Hein, Westlake Vlge CA
3912   0.60 Henry Katz, Winnipeg MB
3913   0.60 Harry Shapiro, Winnipeg MB
3914   0.60 Diana Rogers, Austin TX
3915   0.60 Barbara Grantham, Houston TX
3916   0.60 Anne Veitch, San Antonio TX
3917   0.59 Rose Zidell, Dallas TX
3918   0.59 Linda Green, Plano TX
3919   0.59 Joyce Rubin, Dallas TX
3920   0.58 Marcy Byas, Fort Worth TX
3921   0.58 Joan Stinnett, Hurst TX
3922   0.57 Sandra Delfs, Cedar Falls IA
3923   0.57 LaNelle Strickland, New Braunfels TX
3924   0.57 Judith Schneider, Dallas TX
3925   0.57 Joan Becker, Dallas TX
3926   0.57 Jo Boyer, San Francisco CA
3927   0.57 Jean Blilie, Kerrville TX
3928   0.56 Patricia George, Dallas TX
3929   0.56 Judy Harrell, Mc Kinney TX
3930   0.56 Erik Holdo, Cumming GA
3931   0.56 Charo Holdo, Pasadena CA
3932   0.56 Barbara Wood, Terrell TX
3933   0.55 Trung Luu, San Diego CA
3934   0.54 Judy Scott, Crowley TX
3935   0.54 Jean Ann Titus, Dallas TX
3936   0.54 Beverly Strauss, Dallas TX
3937   0.54 Audrey Stinebaugh, Bellaire TX
3938   0.53 Virginia Miller, Wichita KS
3939   0.53 Neer Nine, Wichita KS
3940   0.53 Henry Muzzio Jr, Flower Mound TX
3941   0.52 Trevor Ames, Minnetonka MN
3942   0.52 Sheridan Coerver, Dallas TX
3943   0.52 Erin Anderson, Regina SK
3944   0.52 Carol McEntee, Dallas TX
3945   0.51 Jeanne Love, Arlington TX
3946   0.51 Candace Kuschner, Reston VA
3947   0.50 Nancy Coleman, Dallas TX
3948   0.50 Michael Cain, Keller TX
3949   0.50 Joan Gates, Austin TX
3950   0.50 David Farris, Austin TX
3951   0.50 Carol Casey, Dallas TX
3952   0.50 Bonnie Cutler, Surprise AZ
3953   0.49 David Hughes, Ashland VA
3954   0.48 Steven Edmonds, Dallas TX
3955   0.47 Walter Willson, Washington DC
3956   0.47 Pauline Hornsten, Arlington TX
3957   0.47 Midge Cutler, Dallas TX
3958   0.47 Gay Anderson, Garland TX
3959   0.47 Beverlee Redding, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
3960   0.45 Helene Blumenau, Dallas TX
3961   0.45 Dori Smith, Dallas TX
3962   0.45 Cisse Horton, San Antonio TX
3963   0.45 Carol Kiser, Villa Park CA
3964   0.45 Bert Scott, Villa Park CA
3965   0.45 Barbara Nudelman, Chicago IL
3966   0.44 Orin Atkins, Dallas TX
3967   0.44 Marie Wiley, London ON
3968   0.44 Judi Waters, London ON
3969   0.44 Joan Rodgers, Memphis TN
3970   0.44 Ellen Burns, Memphis TN
3971   0.44 E Morrison, Dallas TX
3972   0.44 Chris Kouvelis Jr, Dallas TX
3973   0.41 Ruth Wiener, Plano TX
3974   0.41 Richard Price, Fort Worth TX
3975   0.41 Ray Duncan, Rancho Mirage CA
3976   0.41 Phyllis Blomstedt, Richardson TX
3977   0.41 Lowe Hong, San Francisco CA
3978   0.41 Juanita West, Frisco TX
3979   0.41 Joan Morse, Houston TX
3980   0.41 Georgia Heth, Morton IL
3981   0.40 Walter Smith Jr, Washington DC
3982   0.40 Roberta Strasburg, Scarsdale NY
3983   0.40 Robert Milton, Dallas TX
3984   0.40 Robert Crick, Lakeview OH
3985   0.40 Melena Van Arsdall, The Colony TX
3986   0.40 Mary Gebhart, Grandfield OK
3987   0.40 Lino Bove,  IT
3988   0.40 Kit Campbell, Dallas TX
3989   0.40 Karen Partin, Mc Kinney TX
3990   0.40 Jimmie Smith, Carrollton TX
3991   0.40 Janet Newman, Richmond IN
3992   0.40 Jane Hopkins, Denton TX
3993   0.40 Gene Newman, Richmond IN
3994   0.40 Frances Mannerow, Wasaga Beach ON
3995   0.40 F Partin, Mc Kinney TX
3996   0.40 Derald Keetch, Glenwood NM
3997   0.40 Charles Stein, Oklahoma City OK
3998   0.40 Bobby Jaeger, Colleyville TX
3999   0.40 Alice Milton, Dallas TX
4000   0.39 Kathleen Bumgardner, Carrollton TX
4001   0.38 Patresia Duncan, Arlington TX
4002   0.38 Mary Chambers, Irving TX
4003   0.38 Mark Arneson, Arlington TX
4004   0.38 Jeanne Gilles, Arlington TX
4005   0.38 Jeanette McDonald, Plano TX
4006   0.38 Doug Lemons, Sunnyvale TX
4007   0.37 Suzanne Smith, Dallas TX
4008   0.37 Ralph Campbell Jr, Fort Worth TX
4009   0.37 Caryl Keys, Dallas TX
4010   0.37 Annie Oakley, Dallas TX
4011   0.37 Adri-Anne Trammell, Norman OK
4012   0.36 Ron Hollister, Fort Worth TX
4013   0.36 Janel Hollister, Fort Worth TX
4014   0.35 Polly Westra, Vilas NC
4015   0.35 Pier Westra, Vilas NC
4016   0.35 Marsha Holm, Plano TX
4017   0.35 Marjorie Guinzy, Dallas TX
4018   0.35 Jo Anne Newby, Knoxville TN
4019   0.35 Jane Burgland, Mabank TX
4020   0.35 H. Gowri Raj, Norcross GA
4021   0.35 Elizabeth Marrone, Athens TX
4022   0.35 Edgerley Lindsley, Dallas TX
4023   0.35 Dimple Mounger, Celina TX
4024   0.35 Betty Wilkinson, Terrell TX
4025   0.34 Ellie Oyler, Tulsa OK
4026   0.34 Darlene Baker, Tulsa OK
4027   0.33 Shad Rowe, Dallas TX
4028   0.33 Doak Sullivan, Dallas TX
4029   0.32 Robert Grisch, Carrolton TX
4030   0.31 Wilton Crocker, Emerson NJ
4031   0.31 Robert Ellison, Fort Worth TX
4032   0.31 Rita Sue Gold, Dallas TX
4033   0.31 Nancy Stephens, Emerson NJ
4034   0.31 M O'Neill, Richardson TX
4035   0.31 Christopher Overpeck, Louisville KY
4036   0.30 Sharon Fairchild, Rocky River OH
4037   0.30 Sandy Partridge, Ft Worth TX
4038   0.30 Gail Giffen, Lafayette CA
4039   0.30 Evelyn Shagman, Dallas TX
4040   0.29 William Moore, Sherman TX
4041   0.29 Shirley Hyde, Bedford TX
4042   0.29 Michelle Rowe, Dallas TX
4043   0.29 Mary Beecherl, Dallas TX
4044   0.29 Janet Baum, Dallas TX
4045   0.29 E Pullom, Birmingham AL
4046   0.29 Cole Musselman, Sherman TX
4047   0.25 Sue De'Ath, Frisco TX
4048   0.25 Barbara Sebastian, Dallas TX
4049   0.20 Martha Stillabower, San Antonio TX
4050   0.20 Lori Meyer, Cheektowaga NY
4051   0.20 Lew Rose, Goldsboro NC
4052   0.20 Garner Fielding, Amarillo TX
4053   0.20 Charles Brown, Denton TX
4054   0.20 Carolyn Linker,    
4055   0.20 Buddy Eldredge, Rowlett TX
4056   0.20 Brian Meyer, Cheektowaga NY
4057   0.20 Anne Michaux, Goldsboro NC
4058   0.20 Alice Kinningham, Aurora CO
4059   0.19 Sabrina Bahceli, New York NY
4060   0.19 Lydia Scarbrough, Ruidoso NM
4061   0.19 John Hurwitz, Kingwood TX
4062   0.14 Evelyn King, Rockwall TX
4063   0.12 Susan Bates, Dallas TX
4064   0.10 Lorraine Barkey, Pharr TX
4065   0.10 Anthony II Ames, Minneapolis MN