SUMMER NABC

Las Vegas
7/16-27/2008

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Thur-Fri Aft/Eve Side - 112.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
13.17
1


Arnold Fisher, Clementon NJ; Joelyn Shilliday, Marlton NJ68.18%
9.88
2


Rebecca Rogers, Las Vegas NV; Lowell Andrews, Huntington Bch CA65.98%
10.62
3
1
1
William Thorp, Dana Point CA; Dorothy Conway, Ottawa ON64.77%
5.56
4


Linda Gorski, Citrus Heights CA; Gilbert Stinebaugh, Van Nuys CA63.45%
4.17
5


Harvey Ackerman - Robert Johnson, Las Vegas NV63.26%
3.13
6


Alison Wilson, New York NY; Migry Zur Campanile, East Palo Alto CA62.88%
6.97
7/8
2/3

Edward Foran, Marietta GA; Nicolas Hammond, Atlanta GA62.50%
6.97
7/8
2/3

Robert Webster, Ripon WI; Nancy Ogreenc, Wautoma WI62.50%
4.48
9/10
4

Linda Glynn, Orange Park FL; Burt O'Dell, Weeki Wachee FL61.74%
1.70
9/10


Michele Foran, Oconomowoc WI; William Malesevich, Mayville WI61.74%
1.70
11


Chester Johnson, Chicago IL; John Reeve, Neptune Beach FL61.36%
1.70
12/13


Beverly Perry - Gavin Wolpert, New York NY60.80%
2.43
12/13


Karin Griffin, Albuquerque NM; Nancy Boothe, Houston TX60.80%
2.94
5/6

Ilene Markell, Memphis TN; David Banh, Annandale VA60.42%
2.94
5/6

Claudette Roush - Wanda Meyer, Houston TX60.42%
2.43
7

Karen Pickelsimer, Oakwood Hills IL; Eric Sieg, Oklahoma City OK59.28%
3.64

2
Matthew Grant - Jeff Lane, Austin TX58.14%
2.73

3
David Buck, Temple TX; Rene Franco, Dallas TX57.77%
2.05

4
Edward Kennedy, Wayne PA; Patrick Reilly, Springfield IL55.68%
1.53

5
Amanda Jeger, Frankfurt Am Ma Germany; Estera Lisker, East Quogue NY55.30%
1.49

6
Rajeev Bansal, Overland Park KS; James Gross, Lees Summit MO55.11%

Educ Found Charity Pairs - 121.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
20.73
1


Barbara Nudelman, Chicago IL; Jayne Thomas, Lutz FL69.32%
15.55
2


Lynn Jones, Timonium MD; Paul Benedict, Pikesville MD68.18%
11.81
3
1

Les Gerig, Leawood KS; Angie Knechtges, Grafton OH66.48%
8.86
4
2

Edward Foran, Marietta GA; Nicolas Hammond, Atlanta GA65.53%
6.56
5


Dom Di Felice, Denver CO; Brandon Sheumaker, Golden CO64.96%
4.92
6


Alison Wilson, New York NY; Migry Zur Campanile, East Palo Alto CA63.83%
3.69
7


John Landeryou, Lethbridge AB; Roger Lundstrom, Apache Junction AZ63.64%
6.64
8
3

Donna Wood, Vista CA; Romi Kerfoot, San Diego CA63.26%
2.30
9


David Zapatka - Jo Ann Zapatka, Sun Lakes AZ62.36%
2.92
10


Jan Assini, Aurora OH; Michael Roberts, Youngstown OH62.31%
3.03
11


Ellie Hanlon - Mary Savko, Barre VT62.12%
2.04
12


Gavin Wolpert - Beverly Perry, New York NY61.93%
2.92
13/15


Steven Love, Laguna Niguel CA; Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA61.74%
2.04
13/15


Eric Sieg, Oklahoma City OK; Reiko Raese, Boulder CO61.74%
2.92
13/15


Lawrence Harding, Hampstead NC; John Herriot, Los Angeles CA61.74%
5.28
4
1
J Beck, Millbrae CA; Charles Riffle, Emerald Hills CA59.16%
3.74
5

Jack Alhale - Rozi Alhale, New York NY59.09%
3.96
6
2
Samuel Litzenberger, Hellertown PA; Amal Chatterjee, Bethlehem PA57.77%
2.97

3
David Sarten, Tas 7004 Australia; Susanne Sarten, Tasmania 7004 Australia55.87%
2.23

4
Dennis Waniolek, Shelby Township MI; Richard Cantley, Birmingham MI53.60%
1.67

5
Monica Jung - Donna Casey, Lake Barrington IL52.69%
1.25

6
Meryl Margolies, Ocala FL; Wende Keirsey, Black Diamond WA52.08%

Thur-Fri Aft/Eve Side - 48.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.80
1


Andrea Finkel - Lewis Finkel, Jupiter FL64.77%
6.60
2


Gary Ullman - Anne Ullman, Las Vegas NV64.02%
6.37
3
1
1
Selim Benardete, New York NY; Meg Massie, Charlottesville VA63.45%
3.71
4


Kathie Macnab, Halifax NS; Jo Ann Lynds, Truro NS62.88%
2.78
5


Sandra Hammer, New Smyrna Bch FL; Courtney Nelson, Wells VT62.12%
2.09
6


Sten Akerlund - Kent White, Lincoln CA60.61%
4.78
2
2
Linda King, Hollister CA; Robert Lumbert, Severn MD60.42%
3.58
3

Gerry Peck, Novato CA; Christina Verret, New York NY58.52%
2.69
4

Karen Pickelsimer, Oakwood Hills IL; Lamar Marutani, Vallejo CA57.95%
2.48
5
3
Amal Chatterjee, Bethlehem PA; Samuel Litzenberger, Hellertown PA57.77%
1.87
6

Jack Berry - Sue Wessner, Hamburg PA57.39%
1.86

4
Ronald Carlson, Ranch Pls Vrd CA; Jon Rankin, Nichols NY53.60%
1.39

5
Michael Lieberman - Alya Asarina, Cambridge MA53.22%
1.04

6
Donald Prior, Manasquan NJ; Conrad Staudacher, Thornton IL53.03%

1st Fri Eve Side Game - 35.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.83
1


Philip Pearl, Fountain Valley CA; Mary Lou Kiley, Costa Mesa CA67.39%
5.12
2


James Remy - Gregory Trautman, Olympia WA66.37%
3.84
3


Dennis O'Brien, Ambler PA; Joan Brandeis, Glenside PA65.77%
2.88
4


Judy Kay-Wolff, Las Vegas NV; Jane Segal, Villanova PA65.18%
2.16
5


Bill Archambo - Jane McKinney, Springfield MO63.99%
4.70
6
1

John Gropp, Poughkeepsie NY; John Babb, New Paltz NY62.50%
3.53
2

Marshall Frank - Rosanna Frank, Chappaqua NY59.52%
2.64
3

Rene McFall, New Berlin WI; Donald Croysdale, Elm Grove WI58.42%
1.98
4

Ronald Traudt - G Nelson Van Fleet, Wichita KS57.70%
1.59
5

James Tanner, Highland CA; Millie Garrison, Riverside CA56.85%
3.03
6
1
Barbara Rosenthal - James Overacker, Oro Valley AZ55.87%
2.27

2
Robert Rickling - Ray Tolston, Sardinia OH55.27%
1.70

3
Wanda Cavinder - Elizabeth Brown, Indianapolis IN54.46%
1.28

4
Olga Burno, Vernon BC; Maggie Sparrow, Hillsdale ON53.57%
0.96

5
Lester Kodama - Mitsuko Kodama, Mililani HI51.79%
0.99

6
Suzanne Mason, Vero Beach FL; Jennifer Larkin, Carpinteria CA51.49%

Int Fund Swiss Teams - 56 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
23.10
1


David Yang - Claude Vogel, Chicago IL; Sangarapil Mohan, Oak Brook IL; Xiaodong Shi - Jeffrey Miller, Naperville IL118.00
17.33
2


Claire Tornay - George Tornay Jr, Palm Beach Gdns FL; Justine Cushing - Brian Glubok, New York NY; Melih Ozdil, Astoria NY114.00
12.99
3


David Maidman - Marin Marinov, New York NY; Rumen Trendafilov - Kalin Karaivanov, Varna Bulgaria113.00
9.75
4


Jeff Ziemer, Taylors SC; Walt Murphy - Julie Murphy, Hendersonville NC; Hugh Hughes, Greenville SC110.00
7.70
5


Jim Woodside - Sheila Bleiman, Sun City West AZ; Joan Ivey - Ernie Ivey, Surprise AZ107.00
6.60
6


Tadashi Teramoto - Toyoko Saito - Mizuko Tan Yamada - Hiroki Yokoi, Tokyo Japan; Kyoko Shimamura, Tokyo 136 Japan; Shugo Tanaka, Funabashi Japan106.00
10.04
7
1

A J Stephani - Adam Parrish, Cincinnati OH; Katherine Rabenstein, Washington DC; Robert McClintock, Las Vegas NV103.00
5.13
8


Ken Cohen, Philadelphia PA; Neal Satten, Wynnewood PA; Rick Rowland, Wilmington DE; Martin Rabinowitz, Narberth PA101.00
4.62
9


Bill Archambo - Jon Nance - Jane McKinney, Springfield MO; Paul Ross, Fair Grove MO100.00
4.20
10


Howard Epley, Kent WA; Steven Handley, Edmonds WA; Dave Grubbs, Seattle WA; Mike Wilson, New Westminster BC99.00
3.70
11/12


Aharon Kaplan - Menachem Breslauer - Noah Vered - Samuel Zilberbush, Israel; Doron Yadlin, Petach-Tikva Israel; Gila Emodi, Kfar Shmaryhu Israel96.00
3.70
11/12


Rutger Van Mechelen, Heverlee Belgium; Eric Debus, 3001 Heverlee Belgium; Steve De Roos, Brasschaat Belgium; Erick Herdoiza, Glendale AZ96.00
3.09
13/15


Robert Wingeard - Judy Hummel - Jerry Curtright - Toshiko Yingst, Colorado Spgs CO; Lowell Andrews, Huntington Bch CA92.00
3.09
13/15


Barbara Bivins - Proctor Hawkins - Wojciech Kurkowski, Las Vegas NV; George Kovarik, Henderson NV92.00
7.53
13/15
2
1
Kevin Shiue, San Francisco CA; Belinda Gu, Palo Alto CA; Jonathan Pines, Berkeley CA; Dan Joo, Burlingame CA92.00
5.65
3
2
Leon Angel - Judith Angel - Gloria Traxler, Las Vegas NV; Marie Sullivan, Las Vagas NV87.00
4.24
4

Jeff Ford, Redmond WA; Adam Ruprecht, Seattle WA; Cristal Nell, Woodinville WA; Patrick White, Bothell WA86.00
3.35
5

Howard Rappin - Rosalie Rappin, Buffalo Grove IL; Lora Ann Woodbury - Nancy Roberts, Pensacola FL85.00
2.87
6

Robert Walton, Sierra Vista AZ; Dennis Cogan, Roswell NM; Glenn Young, Buffalo NY; Lois Low Tan, San Francisco CA81.00
2.51
7

Narayan Iyer - Subrahmanyan Sankaran - Subramanian Ramanathan, Chennai India; Joel Fuhrman, Kirkland WA78.00
2.64

3
Diane Bear - Dolores Giller - Stephanie Marsden - Sandra Rosenfeld, Yuma AZ77.00
1.98

4
Sally Ann Rhea - Michael Lee Stabler - Kurt Simmons, Boulder CO; Ole Nordhild, Firestone CO74.00

Friday-Sunday AM Side - 27.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.61
1
1

Donald Weiss, Mashpee MA; Harold Jaffee, Boynton Beach FL72.35%
4.21
2
2

David Vine, Chattanooga TN; William Adams Jr, Hixson TN64.96%
3.16
3


Yoon Kim, San Diego CA; Yas Takeda, Hacienda Hgts CA63.26%
2.37
4


Robert Levey, Chevy Chase MD; Jay Levy, Amherst NY60.61%
1.78
5


G S Jade Barrett, Elk Point SD; Diana Marquardt, Del Mar CA60.42%
2.02
6/7
3/4

Donna Wood, Vista CA; Janet Dunlap, Rancho Santa Fe CA60.35%
2.02
6/7
3/4

Robert Bertoni, Haverhill MA; Paul Wolf II, Shrewsbury MA60.35%
1.30
5

Glenn Young, Buffalo NY; Dennis Cogan, Roswell NM60.16%
1.11
6

John Loney, Laguna Woods CA; Landon Blair, Amarillo TX57.77%
2.43

1
Jesse Stern, Lutz FL; Jourdain Patchett, Sarasota FL56.94%
1.82

2
Edward Kelley IV - Benjamin Kelley, Federal Way WA56.70%
1.37

3
Rajeev Bansal, Overland Park KS; James Gross, Lees Summit MO53.22%
1.03

4
Dennis Waniolek, Shelby Township MI; Richard Cantley, Birmingham MI51.33%

1st Fri Daylight Open Prs - 49.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
20.65
1


Judi Radin - Lynne Tarnopol, New York NY63.20%
15.49
2


Joan Ivey - Ernie Ivey, Surprise AZ61.65%
11.62
3


Matt Granovetter - Pamela Granovetter, Cincinnati OH60.73%
8.71
4


Laura Brill - Rick Goldstein, White Plains NY60.32%
6.88
5


Judy Wirtenberg, East Brunswick NJ; Irwin Klugler, Montclair NJ60.04%
5.90
6


Gertrude Ebesu, Honolulu HI; Floyd Tsuchida, Henderson NV59.98%
11.51
7
1

Ann Allen - Anne Marie Harrington, Scottsdale AZ59.66%
4.59
8


Mitsuko Suyama, Tokyo Japan; Sachiho Ueda, Chiba-Ken Japan58.05%
4.13
9


Kumiko Matsuo, Yokohama-Shi Japan; Misuzu Ichihashi, Tokyo Japan57.10%
3.75
10


Bob Luebkeman, Walnut Creek CA; Anita Burgis, Santee CA56.91%
3.44
11


Charlton Buckley, Glenbrook NV; Audrey Rennels, Pleasanton CA56.47%
8.63
12
2

Glenn London - Wesley Wu, Las Vegas NV56.25%
2.95
13


Richard Cutler, Beverly Hills CA; Jeri Berger, Marina Del Rey CA56.15%
6.47
3

T P Goyal, Las Vegas NV; Charlyn Johnson, Henderson NV56.06%
5.93
4
1
Hortensia Azerraf, Bal Harbour FL; Sara Kuperstein, Caracas Venezuela55.97%
4.45
5
2
Peter Sager, San Rafael CA; Alan Jacobs, Boca Raton FL55.64%
3.29
6

Elliot Slavis, West Palm Bch FL; John Roller, No Palm Beach FL54.92%
4.02
7
3
Alan Malloy, Santa Clara CA; Laura Rassbach, Boulder CO54.84%
2.81
8

Elise Hunziker - Camil Hunziker, Longueuil QC54.70%
3.39

4
Robert Hinrichs, Corona del Mar CA; Ron Pennington, Costa Mesa CA54.48%
2.02

5
Fred Nachman - James Hooker, Paradise Valley AZ53.03%
1.69

6
Carol Clemenz - Fred Clemenz, Lexington SC51.23%

Friday Swiss Side - 74 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
11.53
1


Janet Colchamiro - Mel Colchamiro, Merrick NY; Geoffrey Brod, Avon CT; Richard DeMartino, Riverside CT67.00
8.65
2


Marilyn Loesberg, Rancho Mirage CA; Kent Mignocchi, Bronx NY; Jesus Arias - Susan Schnelwar, New York NY66.00
5.00
3/5


Candace Griffey, Vero Beach FL; Mary Oshlag, Memphis TN; Kathy Baum, Germantown TN; Joan Eaton, North York ON62.00
5.00
3/5


Richard Zucker, Dobbs Ferry NY; Jeffrey Starr, Las Vegas NV; Boris Baran, Cote Saint-Luc QC; Allan Cokin, Palm Beach FL62.00
5.00
3/5


Mac Busby, San Diego CA; Rebecca Rogers, Las Vegas NV; Carreen Hinds, Bakersfield CA; Judy Pede, Grass Valley CA62.00
2.40
6/7


Paul Benedict, Pikesville MD; Jess Stuart - Lois Stuart, West Chester PA; Lynn Jones, Timonium MD56.00
2.40
6/7


Richard Higgins, Gallup NM; Bob Dale, Pensacola FL; Christie Sellers - Daniel Sellers, Jr, Jacksonville FL56.00
7.74
8/10
1

Fei Dong, Peoria IL; Paul Holmes, Champaign IL; Alan Malloy, Santa Clara CA; Laura Rassbach, Boulder CO55.00
1.32
8/10


John Villman, Yorba Linda CA; John Ionescu, Irvine CA; John Cox, Kellogg ID; Ursula Brzuska, Kelowna BC55.00
1.32
8/10


Mary Olson, Annandale MN; Shirley Scott - Judy Hummel - Jerry Curtright, Colorado Spgs CO55.00
5.81
2

Norman Bloomfield - Carol Bloomfield, Encino CA; Tammy Purkin - N Purkin, Woodland Hills CA54.00
4.35
3

Donald Brown - Paula Polsyn, Sunrise FL; Thomas Howell - James Paschal, Reno NV52.00
3.27
4

Jay Francis - Judy Bredall - Brian Hegarty, Colorado Spgs CO; Conrad Staudacher, Thornton IL50.00
2.45
5

George Dragich - Rosemary Dragich - Bea Woodman, Windsor ON; Armeen Qayoom, Tecumseh ON47.00
1.42
6/8

Everett Dyer, Huntersville NC; Christopher Mucha, Goodyear AZ; S Ganeshan, Mississauga ON; George Harman, Northridge CA46.00
1.42
6/8

Susan Trimble - William Bob Case - Verdie White, Hot Springs AR; Jeanne Ingraham, Houston TX46.00
1.42
6/8

Dennis Lytton - Suzanne Casey - Timothy Casey Jr, Tampa FL; Robert Manz, Odessa FL46.00
3.64

1
Fran Bernstein, Leawood KS; Carol Lapin, Shawnee Msn KS; David Stoker, Twin Falls ID; Ronald Heath, Encinitas CA43.00
2.73

2
Benjamin Kelley - Edward Kelley IV, Federal Way WA; G Glenn Camerer, Scottsbluff NE; Fran White, Gering NE38.00
2.05

3
Justin Cislaghi, Denver CO; EllaMargaret Cron, Centennial CO; Patricia Miller - Roger Miller, Aurora CO34.00
1.54

4
Laura Waisler, Santa Monica CA; Henryk Szejnwald, Los Altos CA; Rose Kaufmann - Rhoda Weisler, Los Angeles CA33.00
1.15

5
Robert Daniel, Gardena CA; Guy Brackett, Redondo Beach CA; Nancy Collinge, Pls Vrds Pnsl CA; Sara Dokter, Rncho Pls Vrd CA32.00

1st Fri Aft/Eve Str Open - 44.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
18.90
1


Ann Rickard, Simpsonville SC; Michael Oechsler, Charlottesville VA62.59%
14.18
2


Jim Leuker, San Francisco CA; Tony Petronella, North Kingstown RI60.12%
10.63
3


Thomas Corlett - Ethel Corlett, Waco TX59.85%
7.97
4


Hirsh Schnayer, Laval QC; Michael Efraim, Mont-Royal QC59.38%
6.30
5


Donald Blum, Atlanta GA; Joel Schwartz, Las Vegas NV58.90%
5.40
6


Jared Fournier - Jeremy Fournier, Knoxville TN58.62%
4.73
7


Rokyta, Vienna AS; Werner Hackl, Brunn Austria58.31%
4.20
8


Harvey Ackerman, Las Vegas NV; Jack Rhatigan, Cottage Grove MN58.14%
3.78
9


Brenda Montague, Swampscott MA; Jay Cohodes, Sunrise FL57.58%
3.44
10


Norma Sands, Denver CO; Bonnie Smith, Littleton CO56.91%
3.03
11/12


Stephen Lippmann - Janet Lippmann, Hartsdale NY56.82%
3.03
11/12


Harold Farnsworth, Salt Lake City UT; John Landeryou, Lethbridge AB56.82%
7.97
1

Sam Katz, Bloomington IL; Andre Asbury, Warner Robins GA56.30%
5.98
2
1
Amanda Jeger, Frankfurt Am Ma Germany; Estera Lisker, East Quogue NY54.45%
4.48
3
2
Hetty Kallman, Agoura CA; Jean Jolin, Westlake Vlg CA53.25%
3.36
4

Mark Russell, Las Vegas NV; Gail Perry, Henderson NV52.37%
2.66
5

Barbara Zeichik - Phyllis Norquay, Las Vegas NV52.27%
2.78
6
3
Anne Schaeffer, Apple Valley MN; Monte Ziola, Mesa AZ51.80%
2.09

4
Monica Jung - Donna Casey, Lake Barrington IL49.24%
1.65

5
C Conrad - Ann Conrad, Castro Valley CA49.00%
1.48

6
Mark Murad - Susannah Murad, Dover NH48.20%

Ed Fdn Knockouts Brkt I - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
28.28
1
Craig Robinson, Lansdale PA; Joan Gerard, White Plains NY; Jerry Fleming, Los Alamos NM; George Retek, Westmount QC; Alvin Levy, Commack NY; Bill Parks, Macungie PA
14.99
2
Mike Bandler, Alamo CA; Ken White, Lafayette CA; Marshall Kuschner, Reston VA; Karl Hicks, Dominion NS; Michael Katz, San Ramon CA
6.36
3/4
Edward White, Grand Blanc MI; Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK; Cameron Doner, Richmond BC; Barry Harper, Regina SK; Warren Foss, Omaha NE

Ed Fdn Knockouts Brkt II - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
19.33
1
Robert Carstedt, Wichita KS; Louis Ray - Dennis Scholl, Las Vegas NV; Kim Corbin, Scottsdale AZ
10.24
2
Matthew Mallory, San Diego CA; Ellis Feigenbaum, Petah Tikva 493 Israel; Norman Hogarth - Cam Meyer, Bend OR

Ed Fdn Knockouts Brkt III - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
15.79
1
Edwin Katten, Cave Creek AZ; Donald Sondergeld, Hubbardton VT; Carl Gueli - Lydia Betz, Great Neck NY
8.37
2
Lawrence Gaunt - Jennifer Tauber, Bricket Wood United Kingdom; Darren Evetts, Warwickshire England; Margaret Wort, Staffordshire United Kingdom

Ed Fdn Knockouts Brkt IV - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.52
1
Farley Mawyer, Plainview NY; Tania Reyes Hiller, Shrub Oak NY; John Gropp, Poughkeepsie NY; Jill Marshall, Hopewell Jct NY
7.70
2
Linda Harrison, Calgary AB; Rock Shi Yan, Richmond BC; Guoxu Zhang, Burnaby BC; Nongyu Li, Sunnyvale CA; Hao Ge, Bay Village OH

Ed Fdn Knockouts Brkt V - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
13.55
1
Bob Dale, Pensacola FL; Richard Veach, Laurel MD; Zev Wajsman - Jane Weatherby, Gainesville FL
7.18
2
Robert Webster, Ripon WI; Nancy Ogreenc, Wautoma WI; Judith Lichter, Sparta WI; David Vaclavik, Appleton WI

Ed Fdn Knockouts Brkt VI - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.21
1
Rosemary Shaw, Silver Spring MD; Frimann Stefansson - Gabriel Gislason - Sigfus Orn Arnason, Akureyri Iceland
5.94
2
Saeed Shah - Shahnaz Shah, Lahore Pakistan; Dilip Udeshi, Bensalem PA; Anita Morse, North Vancouver BC

Ed Fdn Knockouts Brkt VII - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.02
1
Wayne Gergen, Minneapolis MN; Clifford Lundberg, Elk River MN; Phyllis Chambers, Winnetka IL; Colette Novich, Chicago IL
4.78
2
Oscar Johnson - Judith Johnson, Prattville AL; Suzanne Nichols - Grady Nichols, Diamondhead MS

Ed Fdn Knockout Brkt VIII - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.05
1
Helen Nelson - Linda Madding - Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX; Barbara Odom, Cedar Hill TX
4.27
2
Wilfred Motokane Jr - Richard S H Wong, Honolulu HI; Robert Seaman, Palm City FL; Reza Khatib, Garden City NY

Ed Fdn Knockouts Brkt IX - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.06
1
Marvin Weitzenhoffer - Larry Lee - Ingrid Sturm - Geraldine Fischer, Las Vegas NV
2.68
2
William Kinneman - Beverly Kinneman - David Blanchard - Jo Blanchard, Little Rock AR

Ed Fdn Knockouts Brkt X - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.83
1
Bill Chapo - Kathy Lippold, Omaha NE; Robert Dyer - Christine Dyer, Paradise Valley AZ
1.50
2
John Peternell - Christopher Friday - Peter Colman - Kevin Burke, San Francisco CA; Paul Owen Hoge, Berkeley CA

Fri-Sat Compact KO - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
17.67
1
Leonard Ernst - Tom Grue, Las Vegas NV; Steve Bruno - Darrell Keel, Peoria AZ
12.37
2
David Maidman - Marin Marinov, New York NY; Rumen Trendafilov - Kalin Karaivanov, Varna Bulgaria
7.95
3
Martin Robins, Coral Springs FL; Jay Cohodes, Sunrise FL; Julie Zhu, Vero Beach FL; Jason Chiu, San Jose CA
6.18
4
Reiko Raese, Boulder CO; Gary Brown, San Francisco CA; Hank Youngerman, Jacksonville FL; Robert Durbrow, Fresno CA

Fri/Sat AM Comp KO BrktII - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.15
1
Judith Hecktman, Northbrook IL; Leslie Strong, Santa Ynez CA; Phil Clayton, San Juan Capo CA; Brian Gilbert, Irvine CA
7.11
2
Douglass Hoadley, Bessemer AL; John Whitcomb, Sarasota FL; Jan Steele, Camarillo CA; Gerald Beaubien, Birmingham AL
4.57
3
Linda Luther, N Charleston SC; Shirley Salvo, Kiawah Island SC; Lynn Bayman - Constance Sackville, Vero Beach FL
3.55
4
Charles Williams, Port Angeles WA; Anton Habash, Oxford OH; Cameron Shunta, Grand Haven MI; Merle Stetser, Honolulu HI

Fri/Sat AM Comp KO BktIII - 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.71
1
Ginny Fadel - Gabriel Fadel, Duluth GA; Fei Dong, Peoria IL; Paul Holmes, Champaign IL
6.10
2
Tammy Pepper, Lavonia GA; Donna Bell, Thousand Oaks CA; Judy McDonald - Ronald McDonald, Henderson NV
3.92
3
Betty Griffis - Roberta Kauss - Robert Hinkle, Tucson AZ; Prudence Cain, Oro Valley AZ
3.05
4
Patricia Drummond, Davidsonville MD; Iris Alberts, Pasadena MD; Pamela Schaffer, Annapolis MD; Diane Lucci, Chester MD

Fri/Sat AM Comp KO BktIV - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.66
1
Norman Marks - Norman Marks II, Oakland CA; Edgar L'Heureux, White Rock BC; Jane Youngberg, Surrey BC
4.66
2
Donald Brown - Paula Polsyn, Sunrise FL; Mary Hilman, Mt Prospect IL; Barbara Harris, Riverwoods IL
3.00
3
Marilyn Beiting - Suzanne Sale, Cincinnati OH; Mary Lou Moore, Grosse Pte Park MI; Michael Moore, Grosse Pointe MI
2.33
4
Brandon Harper - Alice Harper, Winter Park FL; Sandra Rosenblum - Ryan Miller, Tampa FL

Fri/Sat AM Comp KO BktV - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.22
1
Larry Scites - Linda Scites, Indianapolis IN; Judith Dvorkin, North Las Vegas NV; Ann Hung, Vancouver BC
2.95
2
Samuel Litzenberger, Hellertown PA; Peter Stoyanov, Emmaus PA; Ronald Hutchinson, Nazareth PA; Amal Chatterjee, Bethlehem PA
1.90
3
Kurt Simmons - Sally Ann Rhea - Michael Lee Stabler, Boulder CO; Ole Nordhild, Firestone CO
1.48
4
Mark McKechnie - Leah McKechnie, Medford OR; Angie Knight - Donald Walker, Central Point OR

Fri/Sat AM Conso I - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.55
1
Sun-O Ho, Brookfield WI; William McFall, New Berlin WI; Michele Foran, Oconomowoc WI; William Malesevich, Mayville WI
4.00
2
Barbara Dunkley - Rebecca Rogers - Barbara Vasilevsky, Las Vegas NV; Mac Busby, San Diego CA
1.70
3
Marjorie Michelin - Jordan Chodorow, Los Angeles CA; Chester Johnson - Herbert Taylor, Chicago IL

Fri/Sat AM Conso II - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.77
1
John Villman, Yorba Linda CA; John Ionescu, Irvine CA; John Cox, Kellogg ID; Ursula Brzuska, Kelowna BC
2.53
2
Rita Smith, Tucson AZ; Dolores Brenner, Santa Fe NM; Jack Waller, Ridgecrest CA; H Jay Sloofman, Ardsley NY
1.07
3
Eileen Easterling - James Easterling, Casselberry FL; Danijel Zenko, Chevy Chase MD; Richard Wieland, Falls Church VA

Fri/Sat AM Conso III - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.82
1
Shirley Eide, Bakersfield CA; Charlotte Blum, La Jolla CA; Rick Lepscier, Las Vegas NV; Nadia Nilsson, Santa Clara CA
2.02
2
Sandra Gies, Okatie SC; Mary Townhill, Lexington SC; Bonnie Hertzog - Nancy Perez, Richmond IN

Fri/Sat AM Conso IV - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.67
1
Robert Reiley - Susan Reiley, Great Falls MT; Patricia Lutes - Ray Lutes, Sun City West AZ
1.42
2
Anna Grosso, Hauppauge NY; Saundra Jones, Brentwood NY; Lyle Wiedeman, Los Angeles CA; Jo Anne Nenni, West Palm Beach FL

Fri/Sat AM Conso V - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
1.60
1
Edward Kennedy, Wayne PA; Patrick Reilly, Springfield IL; Monte Ziola, Mesa AZ; Art Linderman, Anaheim CA

1st Sat Morn Side Series - 29.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.92
1


Barry Cooper, Encino CA; Steve Gross, Westlake Vlg CA63.39%
4.44
2


Scott Hiller, Marshall MN; Raymond Depew, Kingston PA63.00%
4.40
3
1

Marshall Baum, Highland Park IL; Nancy Frank, Glencoe IL61.61%
3.30
4
2

Todd Kaplan - Adam Kaplan, New Port Richey FL61.31%
1.87
5


Stanley Sternberg, White Plains NY; John Babb, New Paltz NY60.46%
2.48
6
3

Peter Zari, Spring Valley CA; Belton Allen, La Mesa CA59.82%
1.86
4

Donald Weiss, Mashpee MA; Harold Jaffee, Boynton Beach FL56.71%
2.88
5
1
Nita Cohn, New York NY; Luigi Calicchia, Clearfield UT54.76%
2.16
6
2
Martha Dukes, Albany OR; Kathy Rooney, Gooding ID54.17%
1.62

3
L Madinger, Riverside CA; Harold Deroos Jr, Modesto CA52.93%
1.22

4
Charles Strattan, Gainesville FL; David Pomerantz, Boynton Beach FL52.34%
1.07

5
Carolyn Lanier - Shirley Hooks, Houston TX50.89%

1st Sat Eve Side Game - 53.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.56
1


Jean Talbot - Joan Van Geffen, Metairie LA75.72%
7.17
2


Kenneth Chatzinoff, Cinnaminson NJ; Barry Cohen, Voorhees NJ68.75%
5.38
3


Richard Ekstrum, Crystal MN; Douglas McAvoy, Hamilton ON66.86%
4.03
4


Joseph Sauro, North Bay ON; Martin Morris, Wheeling IL66.67%
3.02
5


Laura Kenney - Gene Simpson, San Rafael CA63.64%
2.27
6


Donald Blum, Atlanta GA; Joel Schwartz, Las Vegas NV62.31%
5.61
1

Richard Hart - Joyce Hart, Piedmont CA59.47%
4.21
2

Sherryl Buchler - Ned Kohler, Scottsdale AZ58.14%
3.16
3

Donald Weiss, Mashpee MA; Harold Jaffee, Boynton Beach FL57.09%
2.37
4

Julian Wernick - Sue Goldman, Birmingham England56.82%
1.78
5

Geoff Bridges - Craig Jones, Boise ID56.23%
3.64
6
1
Margaret Mc Glashan, Indianapolis IN; Judy Brock, Lincoln CA55.03%
2.73

2
Louis Trautwein III - Helena Fine, Naples FL54.92%
2.05

3
Jean La Traverse, Outremont QC; Josette Levesque, Deux-Montagnes QC54.36%
1.54

4
John Rayner - Sheena Rayner, Hamilton Bermuda53.79%
1.15

5
Ted Dunn, Boynton Beach FL; Phyllis Chavis, Boca Raton FL53.03%
0.86

6
Rajeev Bansal, Overland Park KS; James Gross, Lees Summit MO52.65%

1st Sat Flight AX Swiss - 69 Tables / Based on 119 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
13.41
1

Gary Brown, San Francisco CA; Hank Youngerman, Jacksonville FL; Robert Kent, Marina Dl Rey CA; Ellen Kent, Marina Del Rey CA70.00
10.06
2

Joyce Hampton, Blythewood SC; Lucas Lebioda, Columbia SC; Jon Rice, Winston Salem NC; Mike Rice, Raleigh NC; David Grainger, Etobicoke ON62.00
7.54
3

Karen Lee Barrett, Elk Point SD; Chris Moll, Lavonia GA; Anne Dawson, Delhi LA; Richard Helams Jr, West Monroe LA58.00
5.66
4

Dennis Cleary, Oceanside CA; Michael McGuire, Hernando MS; Madie Brice, Cordova TN; Judy Elbogen, Mission Viejo CA56.00
4.24
5

Jeff Schuett - Ginny Schuett, Riverwoods IL; Dick Bruno, Des Plaines IL; Chris Benson, Le Roy IL55.00
2.21
6/9

Rebecca Rogers, Las Vegas NV; Mac Busby, San Diego CA; Carreen Hinds, Bakersfield CA; Judy Pede, Grass Valley CA54.00
6.12
6/9
1
Nancy Ferguson, Greenbrae CA; Peter Wolf, Hilton Head Is SC; David Kogut, Statesville NC; Nancy Zakim, Kentfield CA54.00
2.21
6/9

Yukiko Tokunaga, 1800002 Japan; Haruko Koshi - Yoshiyuki Nakamura - Kenji Miyakuni, Tokyo Japan54.00
2.21
6/9

Bill Ream, Burleson TX; Darlene Shirey, Fort Worth TX; Paul Foster - Donna Wood, Vista CA54.00
1.34
10

Gilbert Ramirez, Reno NV; Dave Kruse, Lakehead CA; Faye Parsons, Saratoga CA; Fung Bao, Cupertino CA; Samuel Asai, Hood River OR53.00
1.22
11

Jesus Arias - Susan Schnelwar, New York NY; Marilyn Loesberg, Rancho Mirage CA; Kent Mignocchi, Bronx NY52.00
1.08
12/13

Lou Ann O'Rourke, Portola Valley CA; Antonio Sementa, Parma PR 43100 Italy; Marc Jacobus, Las Vegas NV; Guido Ferraro, Torino Italy51.00
1.08
12/13

Mariko Kakimoto, Newport Beach CA; Ahmed Sorathia, Chino CA; William Ng, Chatsworth CA; B Horiguchi, Gardena CA51.00
4.59
2
James Fowlkes - Patricia Fowlkes, Garner NC; Michael Bossert - Sara Bossert, Las Vegas NV45.00
3.44
3
Gloria Flicker - Ron Flicker, Forest VA; La Quitta Talbot, Keller TX; Herbert Fallin Jr, Alexandria VA38.00
2.58
4
Harold Binder, Dana Point CA; Ann Cressman, Laguna Niguel CA; Janet Wickersham, Sierra Madre CA; Teri Atkinson, Bakersfield CA36.00
1.70
5/6
Bruce Greenspan, Danvers MA; Ann Borgschulte, Lexington MA; Ann Baum, Newton MA; Steven Groag, Rehoboth MA34.00
1.70
5/6
Ron Sholes - Carole Sholes, Springfield IL; Roger Smith, Sacramento CA; Bruce Blakely, San Rafael CA34.00

1st Sat Strata BCD Swiss - 51 Tables / Based on 50 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
9.10
1


David Vaclavik, Appleton WI; Nancy Ogreenc, Wautoma WI; Judith Lichter, Sparta WI; Robert Webster, Ripon WI64.00
5.98
2/3


Edwin Katten, Cave Creek AZ; Carl Brame, Tacoma WA; Cerona Stevens, Marquette MI; Joanna Chau, Arvada CO60.00
5.98
2/3
1

Patricia Miller - Roger Miller - EllaMargaret Cron, Centennial CO; Justin Cislaghi, Denver CO60.00
3.87
4/5
2

Connie O'Brien, Shreveport LA; Arline Rubin, San Antonio TX; Bobby Tyson, Sarasota FL; George Harman, Northridge CA58.00
3.36
4/5


Tammy Pepper, Lavonia GA; Donna Bell, Thousand Oaks CA; Judy McDonald - Ronald McDonald, Henderson NV58.00
2.90
6/7
3

Gayle Davis, Haverford PA; David Golper, Highland Park IL; Judith Mannschreck, Virginia Beach VA; Jody Henry, Huntsville TX53.00
1.89
6/7


Terrell Holt - Sondra Holt - Raymond Linck - Kathleen Linck, Lexington KY53.00
2.79
4/5
1/2
Mike Florio - Mary Ann Florio, Visalia CA; Mary Walters, Oak Park IL; Laura Bro, Bartlett IL52.00
2.79
4/5
1/2
John Daniel, Palm Desert CA; Maureen Warman, Bellaire TX; Barbara Fenmore - Barton Fenmore, Rancho Mirage CA52.00
1.22
6

Shirley Mueller - Hannah Davis - Barbara Hulsmeyer, Louisville KY; Aurelia Huffman, Crestwood KY50.00
1.79

3
Bradley Shaps - Gail Shaps, Northbrook IL; Annette Sincock, Torrance CA; Bettyanne Houts, Long Beach CA44.00
1.34

4
Carol Turner, San Diego CA; Judy Johnson - Jeanne Griffin - Minnie Williams, Escondido CA41.00

1st Sat Aft Side Game - 70.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
11.31
1


Kaplan Aharon, Nazert Illit Israel; Vered Noah, Haifa Israel67.42%
8.48
2


Bill Papa, Upland CA; M Brennan, Freeland WA65.45%
8.04
3
1
1
Hrafnhildur Skuladottir - Jorundur Thordarson, Reykjavik Iceland63.83%
4.77
4


Gail Perry, Henderson NV; Doug Handler, Berkeley CA62.88%
3.58
5


Elizabeth Rabicew - Andrea Dichi, Caracas Venezuela62.50%
6.03
6
2

David Sizemore - Romi Kerfoot, San Diego CA62.31%
2.24
7


Thomas Hughes Jr - Sharon Tucci, Fort Worth TX62.10%
4.52
3
2
Ronny Vaisberg - Alisa Douer, Caracas Venezuela61.74%
3.39
4

James Easterling, Casselberry FL; Carl Michelet, Carpinteria CA59.68%
2.54
5

Samuel Hanna, West Roxbury MA; P Berger, Southborough MA59.47%
2.90
6
3
Ted Dunn, Boynton Beach FL; Phyllis Chavis, Boca Raton FL59.28%
2.18

4
Judy Alpert - Jan Condit, Las Vegas NV58.52%
1.77

5
Dolores Toohey - Lynn Ackerman, Pittsford NY57.01%
1.22

6
Ann Shaylor, Sedona AZ; Dee Willard, Cottonwood AZ56.44%

1st Sat Daylight Open Prs - 71.0 Tables / Based on 70 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
26.10
1


Peter Mosheim, Weaverville NC; Janice Seamon-Molson, Hollywood FL61.62%
19.58
2


Jean Levin, Springfield VA; Carolyn Gibson, Annandale VA61.08%
14.68
3


Chuck Lamprey - Warren Rosner, White Plains NY60.04%
11.01
4


Judi Radin - Lynne Tarnopol, New York NY58.93%
8.70
5


Richard Cutler, Beverly Hills CA; Jeri Berger, Marina Del Rey CA58.52%
7.46
6


Margo Sinclair, New York NY; Valentin Kovachev, Stony Brook NY58.24%
6.53
7


Bob Luebkeman, Walnut Creek CA; Anita Burgis, Santee CA57.95%
5.80
8


Iftikhar Baqai, Irvine CA; Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA57.90%
5.22
9


John Jeffrey - Sam Wilson, Las Vegas NV57.79%
4.75
10


Sheila Bleiman - Jim Woodside, Sun City West AZ57.73%
4.35
11


Muffie Gur - Reha Gur, Leonardo NJ57.67%
4.02
12


Bipin Patel, Orinda CA; Larry Cohen, Las Vegas NV56.91%
3.73
13


Margaret Coe, Linwood NJ; Marianne Goff, Margate City NJ56.89%
3.48
14


Jack Bryant - Kenneth Bland, Saint Louis MO56.82%
3.29
15


Betty Cox, Randolph NJ; Frank Allison, West Hempstead NY56.79%
3.07
16


Phyllis Dubetsky, Boynton Beach FL; Allen Selling, Erie PA56.72%
2.83
17/18


Henry Bethe, Ithaca NY; Robert Heitzman Jr, Suffern NY56.63%
2.83
17/18


Joan Ivey - Ernie Ivey, Surprise AZ56.63%
12.99
1

Don Weglin - Shirley Weglin, Henderson NV55.72%
9.74
2

Robert Murphy, Arlington Hghts IL; Michael Nisen, Rolling Meadows IL55.49%
7.31
3

Johnnie Owen, Sherwood AR; Charlotte Davis, Greenbrier AR55.21%
5.48
4

Owen Roth - Helena McGahagan, Goleta CA55.07%
4.33
5

Robert Walters, White Rock BC; Kenneth Ramsay, West Vancouver BC54.92%
6.92
6
1
B Gidwani, New York NY; Paul Goldensohn, Henderson NV54.36%
3.25
7

H Albert Lilly, Mobile AL; Ann Lilly, Tuscaloosa AL54.26%
2.89
8

Dianne Carr - Lee Steinmeier, Duluth MN54.17%
2.60
9

Kimberly Johnson - Russell Johnson, Olympia WA53.66%
2.36
10

Winnie Jasper - Jerry Chamberlain, Moraga CA53.47%
5.19

2
William Kraybill - Maria Tsoukalas, New York NY52.84%
3.89

3
Gary Bagley - Richard Walker, New York NY52.78%
2.92

4
Patricia Dodd, Cottonwood AZ; Catherine McCulloch, Sedona AZ52.64%
2.38

5
Elinor Levinson Hood, Ventura CA; Christy Kadin, Camarillo CA52.56%
1.98

6
Fred Nachman - James Hooker, Paradise Valley AZ52.18%

First Sat A/X Pairs - 93.0 Tables / Based on 136 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
32.16
1

Dayou Zhou, La Jolla CA; Rick Roeder, San Diego CA63.81%
24.12
2

Uday Ivatury - Christal Henner-Welland, New York NY61.87%
18.09
3
1
Orhan Gurbuz, Huntington Bh CA; Hayim Ninyo, Irvine CA61.19%
13.57
4

Gary Gottlieb, Brooklyn NY; Peter Fredin, Malmo Sweden59.99%
10.72
5

Marshall Tuly, Fairfield OH; Scott Gates, Miamisburg OH59.01%
9.19
6

Robert Morris, Houston TX; Rita Ellington, Traverse City MI58.82%
8.04
7

Alan Popkin, St Louis MO; Nancy Popkin, Saint Louis MO57.74%
12.32
8
2
Danny Kleinman - John Lu, Los Angeles CA57.66%
9.24
9
3
William Hoge, Olathe KS; Jim Dingwerth, Kansas City MO57.65%
5.85
10

V Jay Tipton - Linda Tipton, Irvine CA57.61%
5.36
11

Richard Gabriel, Chicago IL; Warren Oberfield, Pittsburgh PA57.29%
4.95
12

Edward Nagy, Danville CA; Jeffrey Polisner, Lafayette CA56.94%
4.70
13

Bob Carteaux, Fort Wayne IN; Cecil Cook, Long Beach CA56.90%
5.26
14

Mike Bandler, Alamo CA; Ken White, Lafayette CA56.79%
4.02
15

Salil Das, Antioch TN; John Zilic, Houston TX56.55%
3.78
16

Joan Gerard, White Plains NY; Alvin Levy, Commack NY56.47%
5.13
17

Ronald Tracy, Edmonds WA; Tom Hammond, Redmond WA56.46%
3.39
18

Aidan Ballantyne, Burnaby BC; Donald Sache, Delta BC56.30%
3.84
19

Sharon Meng-Horton, Dade City FL; Rahn Smith, Brandon FL56.20%
5.26
20

Paul Benedict, Pikesville MD; Lynn Jones, Timonium MD55.71%
3.43
21

Stephen Lippmann - Janet Lippmann, Hartsdale NY55.54%
6.93
22
4
Leora Dubrovsky - Richard Dubrovsky, Howell NJ55.37%
5.48
5
Brian Duran, Somerville MA; Gloria Tsoi, Arlington MA55.17%
4.69
6
Suresh Mahajan, Del Mar CA; Edward Frymoyer, Half Moon Bay CA54.89%
4.11
7
Nancy Kaercher, Langhorne PA; Charles Juergensen, Yardley PA53.95%
3.65
8
Patricia Rasmus, Hamburg NY; Thalia Fudor, Murrysville PA53.85%
3.29
9
Henryk Szejnwald, Los Altos CA; Franklin Gonzalez, Menlo Park CA53.82%
2.99
10
Susan Duval, Irvington NY; Betty Fleischer, Ossining NY53.58%
3.00
11
Susan Grauer, Aurora CO; Paul Fried, Monroe Twp NJ53.22%
2.70
12
Jonathan Holmes - Christoph Eick, Houston TX52.76%

1st Sat Strata BCD Pairs - 42.5 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
15.65
1


Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX; Gene Katz, Carlsbad CA63.35%
11.74
2


Mary Ann Boardman - James Boardman, Cedar Rapids IA60.48%
8.80
3


Dennis Scholl, Las Vegas NV; R Wildman, North Ft Myers FL60.04%
6.60
4


Frank Wharton, London Nw3 1en England; Nick Economou, Thessaloniki Greece59.43%
5.22
5


Dee Wilson - Nancy Wilson, Des Moines IA59.38%
7.32
6
1

Andrew Goldfein, Lincolnwwod IL; Daniel Goldfein, Lincolnwood IL58.52%
3.91
7


Lorraine Cable, Dorchester MA; David Morrow, Brooklyn NY57.95%
3.48
8


Barbara Reetz, Elkhorn NE; Robyn Amis, Omaha NE57.74%
5.49
9
2

Bob Soni - Kenneth Andino, Tallahassee FL57.08%
2.85
10


George Goewey - Todd Fisher, Chicago IL57.03%
2.61
11


Doris Ham - Monica Mitchell, Hot Springs AR56.91%
4.55
12
3
1
Alice Hill - Richard Hill, Haslett MI56.47%
3.09
4

Troy Lemons - Roberta Lemons, Danville CA55.90%
3.41
5
2
Donna Jordan - David Sterner, Dallas TX54.26%
2.09
6

Amanda Jeger, Frankfurt Am Ma Germany; Estera Lisker, East Quogue NY54.10%
2.56

3
Camilla Kolber - Fred Kolber, Miami Beach FL52.18%
1.92

4
Bryan Carlson - Trey Gordon, Kingman AZ51.48%
1.52

5
Tamra Boyd - Regis Smith, Los Angeles CA50.95%
1.30

6
Connie Jones - Mel Fineberg, Las Vegas NV49.15%

NATIONAL ANTHEM KO BKT 1 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
65.00
1
Romain Zaleski - Jean Quantin - Dominique Pilon - Albert Faigenbaum, Paris France; Marc Bompis, Bourg La Reine France
45.50
2
Piotr Tuszynski, Warsaw Poland; Apolinary Kowalski, Warsaw 0 Poland; Farid Assemi, Fresno CA; Edward Wojewoda, Clovis CA
26.00
3/4
James Cayne, New York NY; Michael Seamon, Hollywood FL; Alfredo Versace - Lorenzo Lauria - Fulvio Fantoni, Rome Italy; Claudio Nunes, Roma Italy
26.00
3/4
Lou Ann O'Rourke, Portola Valley CA; Guido Ferraro, Torino Italy; Marc Jacobus, Las Vegas NV; Antonio Sementa, Parma PR 43100 Italy

NATIONAL ANTHEM KO BKT 2 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
48.03
1
Kurt Schaeffer, Apple Valley MN; Bob Balderson Jr - Cynthia Balderson, Eden Prairie MN; Paul Meerschaert, Saint Paul MN
33.62
2
Stacy Jacobs, Hinsdale IL; Susan Picus, New York NY; Shannon Cappelletti, Hollywood FL; Jenny Wolpert, New York City NY
19.21
3/4
Leonard Ernst - Jan George, Las Vegas NV; Rhonda Foster - Gerry McCully, New Westminster BC; Darrell Keel - Steve Bruno, Peoria AZ
19.21
3/4
Craig Robinson - Elaine Landow, Lansdale PA; Peter Filandro - Marie Filandro, Wilmington DE

NATIONAL ANTHEM KO BKT 3 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
32.96
1
Tubby Stayman, New York NY; Michael Wilkinson, Denistone Australia; J Edgar Lillard, Southern Pines NC; Gary Helman, Syosset NY
23.07
2
Yas Takeda - Chizuko Yang, Hacienda Hgts CA; Yoon Kim, San Diego CA; Daniel Takahashi, Las Vegas NV
13.18
3/4
Mike Marlin - Sandra Marlin - Kurt Brescoll - Janet Brescoll, Versailles KY
13.18
3/4
Joyce Hampton, Blythewood SC; Lucas Lebioda, Columbia SC; Jon Rice, Winston Salem NC; Mike Rice, Raleigh NC; David Grainger, Etobicoke ON

NATIONAL ANTHEM KO BKT 4 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
26.91
1
Alfred Lee, Rncho Pls Vrd CA; Robert Durbrow, Fresno CA; Peter Cheung, Fremont CA; Gregory Vernon, Ridgecrest CA; Gary Fan, Florence KY
18.84
2
Magdy Shohdy Mesdary, Cairo Egypt; Jerry Weinstein - Tom Grue - Chun Ling, Las Vegas NV
10.76
3/4
Harold Binder, Dana Point CA; Teri Atkinson, Bakersfield CA; Janet Wickersham, Sierra Madre CA; Ann Cressman, Laguna Niguel CA
10.76
3/4
Allen Reiter, Caesaria Israel; Narayan Iyer - Subrahmanyan Sankaran, Chennai India; Teresa Macneil, Sydney NS

NATIONAL ANTHEM KO BKT 5 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
24.12
1
Leo Hanley - Jacqueline Harrigan, Henderson NV; Patsy Huckabay, Las Vegas NV; Rosemary Hayden, Scottsdale AZ
16.88
2
Raymond Yuenger - Melinda Foos, Campbell CA; Michael Fleisher, Sunnyvale CA; Mansoor Gowani, San Jose CA
9.65
3/4
William Mannschreck - Beth Brown, Virginia Beach VA; Jonathan Ferguson, Austin TX; Bill Ream, Burleson TX
9.65
3/4
Douglass Hoadley, Bessemer AL; John Whitcomb, Sarasota FL; Jan Steele, Camarillo CA; Gerald Beaubien, Birmingham AL

NATIONAL ANTHEM KO BKT 6 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
21.58
1
John Cissel - Dean Pierose - Kendra Bridges - Douglas Bullock, Boise ID
15.11
2
Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX; Jay Slesinger, Sharon MA; Lynn Blanchard - Peter Bonfanti, New York NY
8.63
3/4
Charles Williams, Port Angeles WA; Rajesh Seth, Sarnia ON; Don Morgan - Madhusudan Patel, Houston TX
8.63
3/4
Susan Law - Michael Gray - Mark Steele - Richard Weigle, Albuquerque NM

NATIONAL ANTHEM KO BKT 7 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
17.56
1
Michaele Olesen, Scottsdale AZ; Ron Payton, Taos NM; Richard Kahn - Rita Kahn, Queensland Australia
12.29
2
Michael Hancock, Little Gaddesde England; Martin Rodney - Bobbie Rodney, London United Kingdom; A Flockhart, Aston Stevenage England
7.02
3/4
Oscar Johnson - Judith Johnson, Prattville AL; Suzanne Nichols - Grady Nichols, Diamondhead MS
7.02
3/4
Bonnie Hertzog - Nancy Perez, Richmond IN; Mary Townhill, Lexington SC; Sandra Gies, Okatie SC

NATIONAL ANTHEM KO BKT 8 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
15.38
1
Noel Hanford, Rancho Mirage CA; Roz Kahn - Herb Wiltsek - Bobbi Wiltsek, San Francisco CA
10.77
2
Barry Segal - Casey Segal, Boynton Beach FL; Sandra Cropper, San Juan Capo CA; Teresa Thurman, Lakeport CA
6.15
3/4
Prudence Cain, Oro Valley AZ; Betty Griffis - Roberta Kauss - Robert Hinkle, Tucson AZ
6.15
3/4
Larry Levine, Henderson NV; Mozelle Sopher - Al White - Gerald Rozek, Las Vegas NV

NATIONAL ANTHEM KO BKT 9 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.06
1
Jason Larrivee - Fraser Brooks - Nelson Sunshine - S Brooks, Regina SK
9.84
2
Robert Walton - Clarke Fairbrother, Santa Ana CA; Susan Johnson - John Johnson, Newport Beach CA
5.62
3/4
Kenneth Young, Las Vegas NV; Sue McHale - Phillip Rutkowski, Huntington Bch CA; William Whittle, Jr, North Las Vegas NV
5.62
3/4
Ken Boyd - Mary Boyd, Sun City West AZ; Rajeev Bansal, Overland Park KS; James Gross, Lees Summit MO

NATIONAL ANTHEM KO BKT 10 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.87
1
Jim Harp - Rolly Steen, Dallas TX; Bob Frink, Plano TX; Glenda Cooper, Irving TX
7.61
2
Robert Reiley - Susan Reiley, Great Falls MT; Antonio Vila - Yayoun Zee, Aurora CO
4.35
3/4
Kay Olness, Billings MT; Betty Fernandez, Odessa TX; Ann Blohm - Faye Baker, Houston TX
4.35
3/4
Kathrine Loh, Vienna VA; Andrew Loh - Patricia Loh, Solana Beach CA; Edward Molnar, Fairfax VA

NATIONAL ANTHEM KO BKT 11 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.79
1
John Peternell - Christopher Friday, San Francisco CA; Paul Owen Hoge, Berkeley CA; Richard Ziock, Carlsbad CA
6.85
2
Christopher Chapin - Lynn Chapin, Manasquan NJ; Dorel Livescu, Marlboro NJ; Bill Opdyke Jr., Wall NJ; Marlene Levitt - Karen Adelman, Montville NJ
3.92
3/4
Charles Schenck - Betty Cauthorne - Beatrice Daly - Joseph Bruno, Santa Fe NM
3.92
3/4
William Kinneman - Beverly Kinneman - David Blanchard - Jo Blanchard, Little Rock AR

NATIONAL ANTHEM KO BKT 12 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.28
1
Mark McKechnie - Leah McKechnie, Medford OR; Angie Knight - Donald Walker, Central Point OR
6.50
2
Ole Nordhild, Firestone CO; Kurt Simmons - Sally Ann Rhea - Michael Lee Stabler, Boulder CO
3.71
3/4
Mary Tilden - Carol Doll, San Francisco CA; Allison Howard, Knoville TN; Neil Goldstein, New York NY
3.71
3/4
Patti Poppell, Thomasville GA; Roy Forman - Raphael Schreiber, Tallahassee FL; Ann Canterbery, Micosukee FL

NATIONAL ANTHEM KO BKT 13 - 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.34
1
Charles Kelley - Jo Anne Kelley, Pacific Plsades CA; Garold Adamson - Susan Adamson, Houston TX
4.44
2
Barbara Ritter - Paul Weader, Sun City AZ; David Sievers - Margy Sievers, Encino CA
2.54
3/4
Randi Nulty - James Nulty, Sun Lakes AZ; Bill Goodman - Marty Goodman, Troy MI
2.54
3/4
John Daniel, Palm Desert CA; Barbara Fenmore - Barton Fenmore, Rancho Mirage CA; Maureen Warman, Bellaire TX

1st Fri Midnite KOS BrktI - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.34
1
William Ng, Chatsworth CA; B Horiguchi, Gardena CA; Mark Tang, Seal Beach CA; Matt Chiwo Leung, Montebello CA
2.34
2
Elena Grewal - Belinda Gu, Palo Alto CA; Jonathan Bittner, Boston MA; Mike Develin, Mountain View CA
1.34
3/4
David Roe, Cambridge MA; James Sundstrom, Wyckoff NJ; Reid Barton, Arlington MA; Jonathan Ullman, Stanford CA
1.34
3/4
Lorraine Cable, Dorchester MA; Lewis Gamerman, Brookline MA; Marc Sylvester, Edinboro PA; Robert McCaw, Sudbury MA

First Friday Zip KO BKT 2 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.34
1
Andre Asbury, Warner Robins GA; Frank Asbury, Valdosta GA; Patrick Corn - Megan McLemore, Athens GA
2.34
2
Connie O'Brien, Shreveport LA; Claude Le Feuvre, Van Nuys CA; Carol Welborn, Denver CO; Charles Gaeth, Benicia CA
1.34
3/4
Kevin Shiue - Victor Chubukov - Monica Guo, San Francisco CA; Alex Lovejoy, Somerville MA
1.34
3/4
David Banh, Annandale VA; Benjamin Kelley, Federal Way WA; Xing Yuan, Kalamazoo MI; Robert Glickman, Berkeley CA; Daniel Goldfein, Lincolnwood IL; Sam Katz, Bloomington IL

Saturday Zip Brkt A - 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.64
1
Alan Malloy - Michael Bodell, Santa Clara CA; Laura Rassbach, Boulder CO; Nelson Davis, Seattle WA
2.55
2
Michael Lieberman - Alya Asarina, Cambridge MA; Brian Duran, Somerville MA; Barry Margolin, Arlington MA
1.46
3/4
Kurt Simmons, Boulder CO; Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX; J Bagwell, Paris TX; David Willmott, Folsom CA
1.46
3/4
Ole Nordhild, Firestone CO; Michael Lee Stabler - Sally Ann Rhea, Boulder CO; Ellis Feigenbaum, Petah Tikva 493 Israel

Saturday Zip Ko Brkt B - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.64
1
Helen Raleigh, Suffern NY; Mark Dean, Union City NJ; Alex Perlin, Metuchen NJ; Kenneth Zuckerberg, Chicago IL
2.55
2
Anita Graham, Lakeland FL; Deanna Lewis, Presque Isle MI; Sarah Wiener, Fort Lee NJ; Arnold Holmberg, Anoka MN
1.46
3/4
Dick Wilson, Rochester NY; Ronald Mittleman, Pittsford NY; Tamra Boyd - Regis Smith, Los Angeles CA
1.46
3/4
David Amsterdam, Wayne PA; Brad Barry, Phoenixville PA; Carl Gueli - Lydia Betz, Great Neck NY

Fri-Sun Morn Side Series - 54.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.71
1
1
1
Dhiru Tanna, Miami FL; Joel Teller, Berkeley CA72.94%
7.28
2
2
2
Peter Stoyanov, Emmaus PA; Ronald Hutchinson, Nazareth PA64.55%
5.46
3


Alfred Lee, Rncho Pls Vrd CA; Ahmed Sorathia, Chino CA64.39%
4.10
4


Bob Pfeiffer, Chesapeake VA; Mike Spooner, Glen Allen VA63.64%
3.07
5


Bernie Lambert, Acme AB; Abdul Fakih, Calgary AB62.99%
2.30
6


Bernard Neuhart, Niskayuna NY; Robert Neuhart, Troy NY62.12%
3.93
3

Charles Williams, Port Angeles WA; Cameron Shunta, Grand Haven MI57.94%
2.94
4

Kirk Elyakin - Marilyn Elyakin, Monroe Twp NJ57.73%
2.21
5

Peter Zari, Spring Valley CA; Belton Allen, La Mesa CA57.20%
1.66
6

Arlene Dick, Sherman Oaks CA; Joan Renzoni, Toronto ON57.01%
2.48

3
Richard Plotin, Northridge CA; Phil Rabichow, Tarzana CA56.44%
1.86

4
Teresa Bombardier, Anchorage AK; Sandra Carton, Billings MT55.68%
1.39

5
Clairlee Hirsch, The Woodlands TX; Nita James, Kingwood TX55.19%
1.07

6
Hans Strohmer - Nancy Strohmer, Houston TX53.98%

SAT-SUN Side Game Series - 88.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
12.22
1


Bob Autrey, Marietta GA; Larry Rich, Cumming GA67.91%
9.86
2
1

B Jeanne Williams - James Williams, Indian Wells CA66.48%
7.40
3
2

William Glass, Clovis CA; Emerita Hayward, Leonardtown MD65.91%
5.16
4


David Metcalf, Newton MA; William Dubay, Voorheesville NY63.12%
5.61
5
3
1
Susan Mullin, Naples FL; Sheila Middleton, Milton MA62.50%
4.16
6
4

Everett Dyer, Huntersville NC; George Harman, Northridge CA60.63%
2.33
7


Bill Willis, El Dorado AR; John Herrmann, Chattanooga TN60.42%
4.21
8
5
2
Lois Jurgens, Centennial CO; Sandra Carton, Billings MT59.23%
1.57
9/11


Linda Saks - Jay Saks, Cote Saint-Luc QC59.09%
3.16
9/11
6
3
Howard Nelson, Palm Springs CA; Mark Bramlette, Henderson NV59.09%
2.24
9/11


Jean Talbot - Joan Van Geffen, Metairie LA59.09%
2.37

4
Elaine Luthman - Joseph Luthman, Dublin OH58.97%
1.78

5
William Seager - Jean Seager, Coronado CA58.33%
1.37

6
Abby Hellring, Coral Gables FL; Jo Ann Rauch, Miami FL54.55%

1st Sat/Sun Side Series - 60.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
10.62
1
1

Clarence Mette III, Albuquerque NM; Kathy Pollock, Tonawanda NY72.73%
7.97
2


Leigh Ives, Barrie ON; Hindupuram Sriharsha, Orillia ON67.80%
5.97
3


Michael O'Hara - Bette Meers-O'Hara, San Francisco CA64.20%
4.48
4


Allan Paul - Serene Paul, Las Vegas NV63.64%
2.94
5/6


John Gustafson - Helen Gustafson, Des Moines IA62.50%
2.94
5/6


J. Jay Roll, Clovis CA; Larry Cavanaugh, Lemoore CA62.50%
5.35
7
2

Richard Thomassen, Naples FL; Wayne Miller, Baytown TX62.31%
4.10
3
1
Ruth Young, Los Angeles CA; Nedra Sims, Fort Worth TX60.98%
3.01
4

Troy Lemons - Roberta Lemons, Danville CA59.85%
1.98
5/6

Timothy Smith, Kearneysville WV; Virginia Gibbons, Alexandria VA59.28%
1.98
5/6

Mary Anne Woessner, Montgomery TX; Faye Vincent, The Woodlands TX59.28%
3.08

2
David Buck, Temple TX; Jim Harp, Dallas TX57.77%
2.31

3
Jonathan Fleischmann, Bloomfield MI; Benjamin Weiss, Ann Arbor MI54.55%
1.73

4
Rick O'Connor, Villa Hills KY; Bob Ve Verka, Cincinnati OH53.41%
1.30

5
Nancy Habbas, Las Vegas NV; Joseph Barbary, New York NY51.70%
1.24

6
Jim Martin - Joyce Martin, Scotts Valley CA50.76%

Sun Midnight Zip Ko - 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.64
1
Eric Gettleman, New York NY; Rich Pestien, Peoria IL; Paul Holmes, Champaign IL; George Klemic, Bensenville IL
2.55
2
Martin Rouyta, Vienna Austria; Werner Hackl, Brunn Austria; Marvin Raines, Fort Washington MD; Terry Jones, Falls Church VA
1.64
3
Saul Agranoff, Newton MA; Joyce Pearson, Framingham MA; Barry Margolin, Arlington MA; Neil Montague, Swampscott MA
1.09
4/6
Jess Jurkovic - Randi Adelman - Chaim Kozlovsky - Bill Begert - Gary Bagley, New York NY
1.09
4/6
Brian Duran, Somerville MA; Gloria Tsoi, Arlington MA; Stephen McDevitt, Medford MA; Elizabeth Gompels, Newton MA
1.09
4/6
Chris Poulos, Eugene OR; Dollie Poulos, R San Margarita CA; Oliver Yildiz - M Hanefi Erten, Tustin CA

Sun Midnight Zip KO - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.34
1
Lorraine Cable, Dorchester MA; Lewis Gamerman, Brookline MA; Robert McCaw, Sudbury MA; Peter Bonfanti, New York NY
2.34
2
Eiko Nomura - Tadashi Teramoto, Tokyo Japan; Sachiho Ueda, Chiba-Ken Japan; Aiko Mizuuchi, Tokyo Japan Japan
1.34
3/4
Charles Riffle, Emerald Hills CA; Stacie Bowman, Sunnyvale CA; J Beck, Millbrae CA; Elizabeth Strasen, Woodacre CA
1.34
3/4
Pat Prichard - Kay Laird - Arline Rubin, San Antonio TX; Kimi Lambert, Biloxi MS

Sun Midnight Zip KO - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.34
1
A J Stephani - Adam Parrish, Cincinnati OH; David Britt, Erlanger KY; Stephen Moese, West Chester OH
2.34
2
Zachary Wasserman, Farmington MI; Kurt Dasher, Petersburg MI; Cristina Tita, Northville MI; Cameron Shunta, Grand Haven MI
1.34
3/4
Mary Anne Woessner, Montgomery TX; Anna Alix, Houston TX; Faye Vincent, The Woodlands TX; Carla Satterfield, St Pete Beach FL
1.34
3/4
Justin Lall, New York NY; Joshua Donn, Las Vegas NV; Jeremy Fournier, Knoxville TN; Arend Bayer, Salt Lake City UT; Roger Lee, Arcadia CA; Tim Crank, Cincinnati OH

Morning KOs I Brkt I - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
26.64
1
John Russell, North Barringto IL; Shome Mukherjee, Randolph MA; Mark Aquino, Jamaica Plain MA; Chuck Said, Nashville TN
14.12
2
Russ Jones, Jonesboro AR; Jerry Fong, Marianna AR; Ned Irving - Betty Schultz, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR

Morning KOs I Brkt II - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
16.07
1
Kelley Hwang, New York NY; Daniel Wolkowitz, Hastings-On-Hud NY; David Yates, Lake Peekskill NY; Lawrence Harding, Hampstead NC; John Herriot, Los Angeles CA
8.52
2
Albert Hsiao, Brookline MA; Jiun-Ming Chen, Taipei 11681 Taiwan; Wei-Bung Wang, Riverside CA; Chien-Yao Tseng, Pasadena CA

Morning KOs I Brkt III - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
13.48
1
Rick Weiss, Reno NV; Ruth Shayne - Diane Audeon, Los Angeles CA; Martin Blain, Woodland Hills CA
7.14
2
Kent White - Sten Akerlund, Lincoln CA; Kathryn Ritterbush - Jonathan Hart, Albuquerque NM

Morning KOs I Brkt IV - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.62
1
David Bohnett, Beverly Hills CA; Brian Reynolds - Samantha Macdouglas, Canoga Park CA; Chris Moore, Bellevue WA
6.16
2
Sung Mae Bleck - Gloria Truell - Carol Bertz, Englewood CO; Greg Stander, Golden CO; Joan Mager, Centennial CO

Mornng Kos I Bracket 5 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.06
1
Susan Mullin - Jo Rogan, Naples FL; Rita Peterson, Oak Brook IL; Sheila Middleton, Milton MA
5.33
2
Lori Jacobs - Alan Jacobs, Boca Raton FL; Sheldon Zimbler, Ft Lauderdale FL; Peter Sager, San Rafael CA

Morning Kos I Bracket 6 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.80
1
Richard Aldrich - Iola Aldrich, Johnston IA; Rick Hendryx - Charlene Hendryx, Ankeny IA
4.66
2
David Stoker, Twin Falls ID; Marshall Frank - Rosanna Frank, Chappaqua NY; Ronald Heath, Encinitas CA

Morning Kos I Bracket 7 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.93
1
Gerald Purcell - Bonnie Purcell, Kelowna BC; Judy Corey Edmiston - George Roach, Dallas TX
4.20
2
Eleanor Nuellen - James Nuellen, Lockport IL; Thomas Hurt - Mary Hurt, Lombard IL

Morning Kos I Bracket 8 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.20
1
Ronald Livingston - Sandra Livingston, Laguna Beach CA; Ron Pennington, Costa Mesa CA; Robert Hinrichs, Corona del Mar CA
2.76
2
John Renna - Christina Renna, Fresno CA; Karin Gamble - Doreen Olson, Winnipeg MB

Morning Kos I Bracket 9 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.45
1
Elenalani Lam, Sunnyvale CA; Laura Rassbach, Boulder CO; Michael Bodell - Alan Malloy, Santa Clara CA
2.36
2
Marvin Raines, Fort Washington MD; Larry Gebbie - Pat Lonergan, Vienna VA; Mary Ann Kral, Reston VA

Morning Kos I Bracket 10 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.15
1
Patricia Dollarhide - Chuck Dollarhide - Betty McCauley - Frances Murrell, Oklahoma City OK; Colleen Bicket, Edmond OK
1.67
2
Beth Eggers, Palm Desert CA; Ally Whiteneck, Alamo CA; Mary Quinn - Theresa Patterson, Danville CA

Mon-Tue Aft/Eve Side - 68.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
11.25
1
1

Edward Matulis - Donna Matulis, Las Vegas NV62.88%
8.44
2
2

Richard Hart - Joyce Hart, Piedmont CA62.69%
6.33
3


Phillis Herbster - Louis Herbster, Tucson AZ62.50%
4.75
4


Judith Flack, Pembroke Pines FL; Jacqueline Karlen, Las Vegas NV61.36%
3.56
5


Paul Cronin, Niagara Falls ON; Mary Jo Crone, East Aurora NY61.17%
2.67
6


Judy Elbogen, Mission Viejo CA; Haisam Osman, Denver CO60.80%
5.03
7
3

Wayne Miller, Baytown TX; Richard Thomassen, Naples FL60.61%
3.78
4

Don Weglin - Shirley Weglin, Henderson NV60.04%
2.83
5

Jack Grier - Alina Grier, Bridgman MI59.66%
2.12
6

Conrad Staudacher, Thornton IL; Toby Green, Los Angeles CA58.14%
5.16

1
Paul Anderson, Richmond VA; Meg Andrews, San Francisco CA57.01%
3.39

2/3
Phyllis Gaffney, Sunnyvale CA; Eusebio Menezes, Cupertino CA56.44%
3.39

2/3
William Seager - Jean Seager, Coronado CA56.44%
2.18

4
Andree Cabezas - Sarina Rosanes, Caracas Venezuela56.06%
1.63

5
Carolyn Scerni, San Marcos CA; Patricia Kell, Carlsbad CA55.58%
1.96

6
Maxine Musick - Hasan Akin, Chicago Park CA55.15%

SATURDAY IN THE PARK #1 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
65.00
1
Krzysztof Martens, Rzeszow 35- Poland; Krzysztof Jassem, Puszczykoud Poland; Boguslaw Gierulski, Elblag Poland; Jerzy Skrzypczak, Mragowo Poland
45.50
2
Richard Schwartz, East Elmhurst NY; Drew Casen, Las Vegas NV; Piotr Gawrys, Warsaw Poland; Marcin Lesniewski, Zakopane Poland
26.00
3/4
Janet Colchamiro - Mel Colchamiro, Merrick NY; Daniel Colatosti, Waltham MA; John Malley, Pascoag RI
26.00
3/4
Mary Ann Berg, Atherton CA; John Mohan, Huixquilucan Mexico; Huub Bertens, Tilburg 50 Netherlands; Ton Bakkeren, Oisterwijk Netherlands

SATURDAY IN THE PARK #2 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
57.15
1
Mark Epstein - Roberta Epstein, Las Vegas NV; Bill Passell - Marlene Passell, Boynton Beach FL
40.01
2
Ed Lazarus - Diane Lazarus, Baltimore MD; Carol Pincus - Keith Garber, Las Vegas NV; Ruth Stober, Great Neck NY; Elaine Said, Nashville TN
22.86
3/4
Diana Holt, Palm Beach FL; Marshall Hall, Boca Raton FL; Ed Schulte, Tampa FL; Joseph Godefrin, Sarasota FL; Adrian Dovell, Gainesville FL; Robert Dennard, Orlando FL
22.86
3/4
Michael Kovacich, Stone Mountain GA; Fred King, Falls Church VA; Robert White, Raleigh NC; Samuel Marks, Atlanta GA

SATURDAY IN THE PARK #3 - 17 Tables

MPsRankNames
45.52
1
David Maidman - Marin Marinov, New York NY; Rumen Trendafilov - Kalin Karaivanov, Varna Bulgaria
31.86
2
Daniel Boye - Susan Yates, Victor NY; Kirubakara Moorthy - Kanningat Krishnakumar, Chennai India; G Venkatesh, Los Altos CA; Jyotindra Shah, Mumbai India
20.48
3
Richard Ferrin, Washington DC; Alan Kleist, Cheverly MD; Donald Berman, Laurel MD; Eugene Kales, Arlington VA
13.66
4/6
Karl Gohl, Oakbank MB; Marielle Brentnall - William Treble, Winnipeg MB; Michael Yuen, Vancouver BC; Peter Clark, Ottawa ON; David McLellan, Thunder Bay ON
13.66
4/6
Bill Greenberg - Lawrence Sharp, Laguna Niguel CA; Charlotte Sturm - Stephen Sturm, Fullerton CA
13.66
4/6
Aaron Silverstein - Andrew Rosenthal - Chris Willenken, New York NY; Fern Lindsay, Greenwich CT

SATURDAY IN THE PARK #4 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
38.05
1
Daniel Korbel, Waterloo ON; Leslie Amoils - Doug Baxter, Toronto ON; Jordan Cohen, Thornhill ON
26.64
2
Jeff Ziemer, Taylors SC; Hugh Hughes, Greenville SC; Walt Murphy - Julie Murphy, Hendersonville NC
15.22
3/4
Hal Montgomery - Ed Freeman, Portland OR; Merlin Vilhauer, Beaverton OR; Jeffrey Taylor, Eugene OR
15.22
3/4
Martin Harris, Chicago IL; Thomas Carmichael - Jenni Carmichael, Kennesaw GA; Walter Johnson, Columbus OH

SATURDAY IN THE PARK #5 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
34.78
1
M Webster Ewell Jr, Mc Lean VA; Michael Klein, Falls Church VA; Sumner Steinfeldt, Washington DC; Kent Hartman, San Diego CA
24.35
2
Jay Levy, Amherst NY; Randolph Seidenberg Jr - Thomas Donnelly, Buffalo NY; Jay Costello, East Amherst NY; Bernard Fudor, Murrysville PA; Brian Meyer, Cheektowaga NY
13.91
3/4
Jack Longman - Kathy Longman, Clearwater FL; Walter Rassbach - Nancy Rassbach, Westminster CO
13.91
3/4
Doug Deschner - Lorna Deschner, Red Deer AB; Thomas Gandolfo - Leslie Pettie, Edmonton AB

SATURDAY IN THE PARK #6 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
31.83
1
David Rottmayer - William Rottmayer, Spokane WA; Peter Haydu - Andras Budinszky, Budapest Hungary
22.28
2
Fay Teal, Kitchener ON; Stephen Brauss, Saint Louis MO; Joe Luk, Colorado Spgs CO; Mary Olson, Annandale MN
12.73
3/4
Paul Facinelli, Avon Lake OH; George Cotterman, Barnesville OH; James Reeve, North Royalton OH; Bernie Greenspan, Beachwood OH
12.73
3/4
George Klemic, Bensenville IL; Jonathan Rivet, Wheaton IL; Samuel Lowell, Hilton Head SC; Diana Miller, Bluffton SC

SATURDAY IN THE PARK #7 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
28.83
1
Victor Hsu, Waldwick NJ; John Boyer, Hastings Hdsn NY; Robert Stayman, New Rochelle NY; Steve Nellissen, Ramsey NJ
20.18
2
Albert Hsiao - Lin Chin Liu, Brookline MA; Jiun-Ming Chen, Taipei 11681 Taiwan; Wei-Bung Wang, Riverside CA; Chien-Yao Tseng, Pasadena CA
11.53
3/4
McKenzie Myers, Charlottesville VA; Paul Lasky, Fawnskin CA; Robert Klein, Santa Rosa CA; David Neuman, San Francisco CA
11.53
3/4
Subba Ravipudi, Downey CA; Ron Lien, Brea CA; Sankar Reddy, Cerritos CA; Mark Tang, Seal Beach CA; Matt Chiwo Leung, Montebello CA

SATURDAY IN THE PARK #8 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
26.65
1
Linda Harrison, Calgary AB; Rock Shi Yan, Richmond BC; Guoxu Zhang, Burnaby BC; Hao Ge, Bay Village OH
18.66
2
Ed Judy - John Morano, Iowa City IA; Gordon Adkins, West Chester OH; Sali Ma, Las Vegas NV
10.66
3/4
Michael Mayer, Cherry Hill NJ; Mary Dresser, Laurel MD; Nancy Kramer, Clarksville MD; Susan Bowles, Va Beach VA
10.66
3/4
Harjinder Ajmani, Kula HI; Jean Choi - Arun Savara, Honolulu HI; Warren Fukushima, Pearl City HI

SATURDAY IN THE PARK #9 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
24.75
1
Robert Todd - Theresa Andino - Eric Tilton - Theo Lichtenstein, Tallahassee FL
17.33
2
Ben Takemori, Burnaby BC; Nicholas Stock, North Vancouver BC; Chris Buchanan, Edmonton AB; Chris Diamond, Winnipeg MB
9.90
3/4
Jack Forstadt, Evanston IL; Jonathan Kurasch, Northbrook IL; Edward Foran, Marietta GA; Nicolas Hammond, Atlanta GA
9.90
3/4
Raymond Depew - Norman Dressler, Kingston PA; Shafik Ismail, Lansdale PA; Sam Atabaki, San Ramon CA

SATURDAY IN THE PARK #10 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
23.04
1
Masaharu Wakasa - Nobuko Wakasa, Kawasaki-Shi 44 Japan; Kazuko Nakagawa, Tokyo 152- Japan; Yoko Yamazaki, Tokyo 156- Japan
16.13
2
Steven Picus, Mequon WI; Bill Hugenberg, Grand Junction CO; William Hackbarth III, Cedarburg WI; Margret Salazar, Milwaukee WI
9.22
3/4
Anne Marie Harrington - Sheryl Martin - Dianne Schechter - Ann Allen, Scottsdale AZ
9.22
3/4
Jason Lindop, Montreal QC; Zerelene Jones, Lafayette LA; Susan Meyers, Mt Kisco NY; Audrey Lindop, Toronto ON

SATURDAY IN THE PARK #11 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
21.94
1
Constance Sackville - Lynn Bayman, Vero Beach FL; Shirley Salvo, Kiawah Island SC; Linda Luther, N Charleston SC; Todd Kaplan, New Port Richey FL; Ellen Jenkins, Denver CO
15.36
2
Les Gerig, Leawood KS; Angie Knechtges, Grafton OH; Sunny Hoffman - David Hoffman, Indianapolis IN
8.78
3/4
Iris Alberts, Pasadena MD; Pamela Schaffer, Annapolis MD; Patricia Drummond, Davidsonville MD; Diane Lucci, Chester MD
8.78
3/4
Hsi-Chun Liu, Pasadena CA; Yi-Tsung Lu, Los Angeles CA; Yu-Jen Yang, Los Angeles Taiwan; Eugene Chung, Ann Arbor MI; Howard Wang, Taipei Taiwan; Chris Lin, Yonghe Taiwan

SATURDAY IN THE PARK #12 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
19.38
1
David Bohnett, Beverly Hills CA; Brian Reynolds - Samantha Macdouglas, Canoga Park CA; Jennifer Chalfan - Chris Moore, Bellevue WA
13.57
2
Paul Holmes, Champaign IL; Fei Dong, Peoria IL; Gabriel Fadel - Ginny Fadel, Duluth GA
7.75
3/4
Vincent Bates - Anne Vincent, Boulder CO; Andrea Kutscher - Paul Flanders, Longmont CO
7.75
3/4
Ronald Traudt - Charles Hilding - G Nelson Van Fleet - Timothy Mount, Wichita KS

SATURDAY IN THE PARK #13 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
17.34
1
Kathy Swaine - Rand Pinsky, Valencia CA; Richard Plotin, Northridge CA; Phil Rabichow, Tarzana CA
12.14
2
Farley Mawyer, Plainview NY; Jill Marshall, Hopewell Jct NY; John Gropp, Poughkeepsie NY; John Babb, New Paltz NY
6.94
3/4
Clem Bribitzer - Marjorie Bribitzer, Hampstead NC; Peter Parish - Fumie Parish, Santa Barbara CA
6.94
3/4
Susan Trimble - Verdie White - William Bob Case, Hot Springs AR; Jeanne Ingraham, Houston TX

SATURDAY IN THE PARK #14 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
15.88
1
Wilfred Motokane Jr - Richard S H Wong - Gary Rosenthal, Honolulu HI; Joseph Habeich, Portland OR
11.12
2
Avice Osmundson, La Habra CA; Carolyn Staab, Glen Ivy CA; Ronnie Malasky, Longboat Key FL; Keith McMahan, Auburn CA
6.35
3/4
Robert Rickling - Ray Tolston, Sardinia OH; Sandra Rosenblum, Tampa FL; Alice Harper, Winter Park FL
6.35
3/4
Monica Guo - Argenta Price - Kevin Shiue, San Francisco CA; Yeong-Long Shiue, Manchester CT

SATURDAY IN THE PARK #15 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.38
1
Dhiru Tanna, Miami FL; Joel Teller - Robert Berger - Crispin Barrere, Berkeley CA; John Hadreas, Santa Rosa CA
10.07
2
Ronald Heath, Encinitas CA; David Stoker, Twin Falls ID; Jack Windecker - Joan Renzoni, Toronto ON
5.75
3/4
Richard Aldrich - Iola Aldrich, Johnston IA; Rick Hendryx - Charlene Hendryx, Ankeny IA
5.75
3/4
Craig Caplan - Teresa Caplan, Pasadena MD; Peter Salmon-Cox, Millersville MD; Nancy Lowry, Virginia Beach VA

SATURDAY IN THE PARK #16 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
13.19
1
Michael Shedd, Brighton CO; Michael Holmes, Dumont CO; Sherry Clint, Littleton CO; Meg Harrington, Las Vegas NV
9.23
2
Scott Chupack - J C Chupack, Gurnee IL; John Bell, Chula Vista CA; Paula Olivares, Valencia CA
5.28
3/4
Loretta Pruss, Annapolis MD; Javerne Richardson, Phoenix AZ; Betti Harris, Huntington Bh CA; Kathryn Greenhoot, Charlotte NC
5.28
3/4
Gordon Gair - Penny McQuarrie - Carol Staneslow - Roger Staneslow, Calgary AB

SATURDAY IN THE PARK #17 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.26
1
Lora Ann Woodbury - Nancy Roberts, Pensacola FL; Mary Ann Kral, Reston VA; Pat Lonergan, Vienna VA
7.18
2
Matthew Kidd, Del Mar CA; Ursula Kantor - Paul Alesu, San Diego CA; Pat Matsumoto, Solana Beach CA
4.10
3/4
Kathy Rooney, Gooding ID; Pat Moore - Mary Alice Seville, Corvallis OR; Martha Dukes, Albany OR
4.10
3/4
Diane Greble, Chappaqua NY; Ann Gill, Oxford MS; Dennis Cogan, Roswell NM; Dana Sullivan, Greenville SC

SATURDAY IN THE PARK #18 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.28
1
Arlene Elder - Ronald Saldino, Big Bear Lake CA; Stefan Klein - Eiko Miller, Big Bear City CA
6.50
2
Brandon Harper, Winter Park FL; Ryan Miller, Tampa FL; Fran White, Gering NE; G Glenn Camerer, Scottsbluff NE
3.71
3/4
Diane Henson - Larry Henson, Minnetonka MN; Bob Sigafus - Cathy Sigafus, Plymouth MN
3.71
3/4
Frank Concepcion, Walnut Creek CA; Judy Keilin - J W Jack Meng, Danville CA; Hedy Wee, San Ramon CA; Elizabeth Golamco, Alamo CA; David Silberman, Livermore CA

SATURDAY IN THE PARK #19 - 11 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.95
1
Alan Malloy - Michael Bodell, Santa Clara CA; Laura Rassbach, Boulder CO; Elenalani Lam, Sunnyvale CA
4.17
2
Jennifer Gu, Sunnyvale CA; Adam Portley, San Francisco CA; Belinda Gu - Elena Grewal, Palo Alto CA
2.38
3/4
Al Etheridge - Connie Etheridge - Bonnie Humes - Jacey Humes, San Diego CA
2.38
3/4
Robert Kyle - Nancy Kyle, Richland WA; Glen Ford - Terri Stitt, Oakhurst CA

Stratified Daylight Open - 98.0 Tables / Based on 97 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
29.08
1


Hisae Izushima, Menlo Park CA; Kazuo K. Furuta, Kanagawa-Ken 21 Japan63.64%
21.81
2


Joan Anderson - Jessica Chance, West Des Moines IA61.93%
16.36
3


Mark Smith, Lutz FL; Adrienne Muslin, Tampa FL61.84%
19.19
4
1

Mitch Towner, Salt Lake City UT; Steven Towner, Salt Lake Cty UT61.74%
14.39
5
2
1
J Beck, Millbrae CA; Charles Riffle, Emerald Hills CA61.36%
10.79
6
3

Jeffrey Allen, Armonk NY; Michael Ranis, London United Kingdom61.27%
8.10
7
4

Alan Levine - Marjorie Levine, Massapequa NY60.13%
6.46
8


Bobbie Gomer, Willow Grove PA; Edward Groner, Houston TX59.47%
5.82
9


Carol Cummings - John Cummings, Owatonna MN59.28%
5.29
10


Kenneth Kenfield, Cincinnati OH; Kenny Horneman, Charlottesville VA58.90%
6.40
11
5

Daniel McIntyre, Saint Paul MN; Frank Knier, Fargo ND58.52%
5.48
12
6

Robert Abrams - Joanne Walker, Atlanta GA58.33%
4.15
13


Carol Stewart, Henderson NV; Paul Ivaska, Las Vegas NV58.14%
3.88
14


Jan Janitschke, Littleton CO; Garth Yettick, Denver CO57.86%
4.80
15
7

Anna Fokes - Richard Fokes, London ON57.77%
4.37
16
8

Helena McGahagan - Owen Roth, Goleta CA57.67%
3.23
17


Gerald Collier, Camarillo CA; Jan Janssen, Henderson NV57.29%
3.06
18


Marie Filandro - Peter Filandro, Wilmington DE56.91%
2.91
19


Carole Grob, Alexandria VA; Hope Watts, Bethesda MD56.82%
6.31
9
2
Barbara Bunnell - Ronald Bunnell, Phoenix AZ56.53%
3.49
10

H Albert Lilly, Mobile AL; Ann Lilly, Tuscaloosa AL56.06%
3.20
11

Lee Steinmeier - Dianne Carr, Duluth MN55.78%
3.27
12

Lindsay Pearlman, Trumbull CT; Eleanor Seaman, New York NY55.68%
2.74
13

Joseph Thomas - Joyce Nakasaki, Redondo Beach CA55.67%
3.31
14

Thompson Jin, Northridge CA; Shiu-Ming Huang, San Marino CA55.59%
2.80
15

John Miller, Stillwater MN; Thomas Knier, Burnsville MN55.40%
4.73

3
Betty Molloy - Irene Wascavage, Las Vegas NV52.94%
3.18

4/5
Elinor Levinson Hood, Ventura CA; Christy Kadin, Camarillo CA51.70%
3.18

4/5
Janet Moses, Spring Hill FL; Stanley Broughton, Jamaica NY51.70%
2.40

6
Charles Young - Rich Pestien, Peoria IL50.00%
2.10

7
Gary Henry, Vacaville CA; Long Wu, San Francisco CA49.91%

0-5000 Life Master Pairs - 36.0 Tables / Based on 121 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
75.00
1
Mark Teaford, Seal Beach CA; Steven Johnson, San Diego CA1106.74
56.25
2
Daniel Lavee, Thornhill ON; Barbara McLendon, New York NY1088.91
42.19
3
Bill McKenna, Darien IL; Frank Pancoe, Glen Ellyn IL1074.58
34.62
4
Rosemary Shaw, Silver Spring MD; Frimann Stefansson, Akureyri Iceland1073.16
32.14
5
Lawrence Lau, Westport CT; John Klayman, Haymarket VA1069.51
30.00
6
Doug Levene - Mark Jones, Birmingham AL1043.09
28.13
7
Andy Avery, Jamaica VT; Cecily Kohler, Washington DC1022.88
26.47
8
Peggy Ware - Spencer Jones, Denver CO1022.00
25.00
9
Andrew Firko, Oakville ON; Wendy Dooley, Mississauga ON1018.40
23.68
10
B Wayne Stuart III, Santa Cruz CA; Burton Stuart Jr, Chapel Hill NC1016.75
22.50
11
Xiaoxue Walker, Mission Viejo CA; Nongyu Li, Sunnyvale CA1014.82
21.43
12
Jeffrey McKee, Santa Clara CA; Greg Resz, Weatherford TX1014.45
20.45
13
Susan Khanna - Deepak Khanna, Shillington PA1013.74
19.57
14
Ian Findlay - Paul Janicki, Markham ON1013.64
18.75
15
Diane Graese, Las Vegas NV; Ghassan Menachi, Fabreville QC1011.00
18.00
16
Merle Stetser, Honolulu HI; J B Nabors, Kempner TX1004.98
17.31
17
Rodney Wilton, Port Carling ON; Brian Johnston, Toronto ON998.69
16.67
18
Marcia Dean - Robert Dean, San Jose CA989.91
24.38
19
James Melville, Springfield IL; Will Engel, Freeport IL981.68
15.52
20
Tony Miller, Ridgecrest CA; Diane Miller, San Bernardino CA981.41
15.00
21
Cordelia Menges, New York NY; Jay Baudler, Piedmont CA980.27
17.33
22
Ellen Cherniavsky, Silver Spring MD; Barbara Ames, Bethesda MD979.72
14.06
23
Steve Handley, Edmonds WA; Howard Epley, Kent WA978.92
13.64
24
Larry Harding, Hampstead NC; John Herriot, Los Angeles CA976.27
13.24
25
Laura Lipman, Augusta ME; Allen McRae, Portland ME976.19
23.20
26
Rusty Krauss - John Miller, Vienna VA974.78
12.50
27
Pat Chambers - Robin Chambers, Palo Alto CA973.34
17.25
28
Allen Bowman, Green Valley AZ; Bill Barkley, New Bern NC972.72
11.84
29
Barry Spector, Springfield VA; Randy Thompson, Albuquerque NM969.95
11.54
30
Sara Rothmuller, Santa Rosa CA; Laurence Hansen, Healdsburg CA962.42
11.25
31
Robert Carstedt, Wichita KS; Kim Corbin, Scottsdale AZ961.18
22.29
32
Doug Anderson, Quincy MA; Stephen McDevitt, Medford MA961.06
10.71
33
Mike Wilson, New Westminster BC; Dave Grubbs, Seattle WA958.33
11.77
34
D. Lionel O'Young, Walnut CA; Kou-Ping Cheng, Saratoga CA957.48
10.23
35
Scott Levine, New York NY; Nikolay Demirev, Arlington Hts IL953.06
10.00
36
Doug Herron - Bill Begert, New York NY952.44
14.16
37
James Showalter, Prescott AZ; Geoff Stokes, Gardnerville NV951.74
15.15
38
Linda Green - Sam Whitten, Scottsdale AZ950.43
9.38
39
Matthew Mallory, San Diego CA; Cam Meyer, Bend OR944.97
9.60
40
Robin Taylor, Gaithersburg MD; Abby Heitner, Wheaton MD943.43
9.00
41
Russell Friedman, Wilton CT; Allan Wolf, Ridgefield CT943.03
8.82
42
Barry Purrington, Saint Paul MN; Mike Cassel, Roseville MN942.50
15.77
43
Atam Lalchandani, Incline Village NV; Ravi Bhalla, Berkeley CA941.03
8.49
44
Paul Boudreau - Lucy Tredennick, Lomita CA938.79
9.77
45
Jennifer Kuhn - Phil Kuhn, San Mateo CA938.69
8.59
46
John Maki, Bothell WA; Amy Deshaw, Seattle WA927.27
8.04
47
Roger Johnson, Sarasota FL; Rolf Paul, Needham MA925.57
7.89
48
RoseMarie Loughnane, Lafayette Hill PA; Steve Blomstedt, West Chester PA920.40
7.76
49
Harvey Jaffe, Huntington Bh CA; Mike Kerr, Irvine CA915.40
7.93
50
Jack Frost - Kathryn Frost, Joliet IL912.02
11.85
51
Roger Snowling, Hamilton ON; Gary Westfall, Brampton ON911.30
7.38
52
Bill Schreiber, Van Nuys CA; David Sokolow, Austin TX902.94
7.26
53
Jerrold Grossman, Rochester Hills MI; Jack Shartsis, Huntington Wds MI900.98
12.12
54
Sandy Denison - Maynard Denison, Bakersfield CA900.27
7.03
55
Barry Senensky, Thornhill ON; James Partridge, Birmingham AL891.95
6.92
56
Craig Zastera, Woodinville WA; Fred Chasalow, Millbrae CA891.41
6.82
57
Vonnie Lavender, Burke VA; Jane Shaw, Hanover PA885.86
6.72
58
William Allison, Decatur GA; Charles Galloway, Thornhill ON878.00
6.62
59
Teresa Ozias, Dallas OR; Dick Mc Cluer, Vancouver WA868.78
6.52
60
James Smith, Mapleton OR; John Weatherwax, Florence OR864.44
6.55
61
Richard Hyken, Morristown NJ; Julie Cohan, Montville NJ854.88
6.34
62
Carl Wolinsky, Marietta GA; Rob Epstein, Atlanta GA849.29
6.25
63
Lu Kohutiak - Yvonne Hernandez, Murrieta CA847.34
6.16
64
Lynn Yokel, Campbell CA; Lynn Shannon, Los Gatos CA840.85
13.90
65
Ned Irving - Betty Schultz, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR833.44
6.00
66
Michael Andrews - Susan Johnston, Fremont CA831.01
7.98
67
Steven Devico - Gayle Covey, Hendersonville NC824.99
5.84
68
Doug Cross - Gary Anziani, San Antonio TX824.19
12.10
69
Lee Bukstel, Boca Raton FL; Penelope Millar, Indianapolis IN818.18
5.70
70
Robert Carroll - Sandra Carroll, Los Angeles CA808.97
5.63
71
Bob Wingeard - Bonnie Bagley, Colorado Springs CO799.20
5.56
72
Cookie Evans, Tucson AZ; Ellen Gabriel, Chicago IL742.97

0-1500 Life Master Pairs - 18.0 Tables / Based on 61 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
50.00
1
Mick Friedberg, Aptos CA; Kenneth Llacera, Santa Cruz CA509.21
37.50
2
Christopher Gibson, Beaverton OR; Paul Craviotto, Eugene OR496.12
28.13
3
Henry Nelson, Zelienople PA; Elliot Itkin, Lovettsville VA493.07
23.08
4
Beverly Pogoda - Joseph Meyers, New York NY480.09
21.43
5
John Scibelli - Thomas Shulman, Las Vegas NV478.29
20.00
6
Jess Jurkovic - Chaim Kozlovsky, New York NY476.73
18.75
7
Steve Callaham - Jessica Callaham, Woodstock GA476.50
17.65
8
Landon Blair - Polly Hyatt, Amarillo TX471.21
16.67
9
Jeffrey Brown, Highlands Ranch CO; Audrius Mizeikis, Denver CO469.71
15.79
10
Marshall Baum, Highland Park IL; Nancy Frank, Glencoe IL464.16
15.00
11
Marel Bates, Winnetka CA; Bruce Altshuler, Los Angeles CA463.00
14.29
12
Bijoy Anand, Jacksonville FL; Earl Brown Jr, St Augustine FL462.61
13.64
13
Grant Mackinnon, Burlington ON; Tom Shannon, Toronto ON458.15
13.04
14
David Kawashima, Vancouver BC; Mark Kotlarsky, Laurel MD453.15
12.50
15
Patrick Corn - Megan McLemore, Athens GA452.13
12.00
16
Richard Underwood - Joanne Schlang, Voorheesville NY451.72
11.54
17
Jack Verson, Los Gatos CA; Kent Jolley, Sandy UT447.27
11.11
18
Cristal Nell, Woodinville WA; Patrick White, Bothell WA446.72
12.00
19
Sundra Malcolm - Laurie Rowe, Eugene OR445.21
10.34
20
Daren Kuo, Saratoga CA; Alex Lo, Gresham OR443.64
10.00
21
Keith Gunn, Orinda CA; Daniel Rubinfeld, Berkeley CA437.07
10.21
22
William Thorp, Dana Point CA; Dorothy Conway, Ottawa ON433.32
9.38
23
Laurie Shapka, Red Deer AB; Sondra Blank, Saint-Laurent QC432.97
9.09
24
Kerry Hanlon, Duluth MN; Mark Hanlon, Bismarck ND429.26
8.82
25
Walter Smith Jr, Washington DC; Robert Levey, Chevy Chase MD428.81
8.57
26
Brian English - Eden English, Mableton GA423.93
8.33
27
Weidong Pei, Brea CA; Jon King, Balboa Island CA414.40
8.11
28
Jim Kerr - Maarten Tjebbes, Vancouver BC411.28
7.89
29
David Banh, Annandale VA; Ilene Markell, Memphis TN411.01
9.97
30
Robert Bertoni, Haverhill MA; Peter Manzon, Waltham MA395.78
7.50
31
Jack Alhale - Rozi Alhale, New York NY393.28
8.27
32
Serge Aronovich - Marianne Aronovich, Tuxedo Park NY391.62
11.68
33
James Wang, Tempe AZ; Min Xu, Oxnard CA389.11
6.98
34
Bruce Burns, Lincoln NE; Jonathan Cohn, Sioux Falls SD384.80
6.82
35
Jeff Ford, Redmond WA; Adam Ruprecht, Seattle WA383.88
6.67
36
Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX; Edwina Corn, Hurst TX342.81

1st Sun Side BAM Teams - 82 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
13.13
1


Rita Smith, Tucson AZ; Dolores Brenner - Kay Enfield, Santa Fe NM; Reiko Raese, Boulder CO18.50
6.73
2/5


Cecil Cook, Long Beach CA; Bill Cook Jr, Madison MS; Charles Durrin III, Madison AL; Owen Lynch, Huntsville AL17.00
6.73
2/5


Emily Harrell, Shoal Creek AL; Hemant Lall - Bob Hamman, Dallas TX; Don Krauss, Beverly Hills CA17.00
6.73
2/5


Kenji Miyakuni - Yoshiyuki Nakamura - Haruko Koshi, Tokyo Japan; Yukiko Tokunaga, 1800002 Japan17.00
6.73
2/5


Lillian Range, New Orleans LA; Julius Rosenfield, River Ridge LA; Colin Brodie - Henry Unglik, Ottawa ON17.00
2.73
6/7


George Bloomer - Judith Bloomer, Pittsboro NC; Alfred Duncker - Ann Lindley, Alexandria VA16.50
2.73
6/7


Clark Millikan, Mountain View CA; Steve Chen, Fremont CA; Bill Heid, Pacifica CA; Bill Staats, Southlake TX16.50
1.61
8/9


Sylwia McNamara - Michael McNamara, White Plains NY; S Leech, Pasadena CA; Dexter Senft, Bedford NY16.00
7.84
8/9
1

Aster Wu, Wilmington DE; Annette Goldberg, Berkeley CA; Judith Jones, Huntington Bh CA; Kay Tseng, Huntington Bch CA16.00
5.88
2

Paul Lenoble, Freeport NY; Daniel Jarboe - Lorraine Jarboe, Ft Walton Bch FL; Lew Kroll, Plainview NY14.50
3.86
3/4

William Bob Case - Verdie White - Monica Mitchell - Doris Ham, Hot Springs AR13.50
4.17
3/4
1
Paul Jorgensen - Gary Nitzberg - Jony Sellers, Carson City NV; Aleeta Jones, Minden NV13.50
2.17
5/6

Marshall Frank - Rosanna Frank, Chappaqua NY; Sandra Rosenblum, Tampa FL; Alice Harper, Winter Park FL12.50
2.17
5/6

Oscar Johnson - Judith Johnson, Prattville AL; Suzanne Nichols - Grady Nichols, Diamondhead MS12.50
3.13

2
Martha Dukes, Albany OR; Mary Alice Seville - Pat Moore, Corvallis OR; Kathy Rooney, Gooding ID11.50
2.35

3
Neil Goldstein, New York NY; Allison Howard, Knoville TN; Mary Miller, Redmond WA; Maureen Schroder, Kirkland WA11.00
1.54

4/5
Frank Concepcion, Walnut Creek CA; Hedy Wee, San Ramon CA; Elizabeth Golamco, Alamo CA; David Silberman, Livermore CA10.50
1.54

4/5
Christopher Mucha, Goodyear AZ; Diane Greble, Chappaqua NY; Israel Bar-Nir, Flower Mound TX; Ann Gill, Oxford MS10.50

1st Sun Eve IMP Pairs - 55.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.86
1


Michael Elinescu, Ratingen Germany; Stefan Haas, D-40237 Duessel Germany81.18
7.40
2


Iftikhar Baqai, Irvine CA; Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA63.45
5.55
3


Judith Bianco, New York NY; Lapt Chan, Forest Hills NY55.36
6.07
4
1

Barbara Sacks, Buffalo Grove IL; Phyllis Bartlett, Deerfield IL49.09
3.12
5


Jon Bartlett, Portland OR; Hank Gagnon, Newberg OR44.91
2.34
6


David Rosenberg, Jackson Heights NY; Sandrea Friedman, Flushing NY44.64
4.55
2

Madhusudan Patel, Houston TX; Henry Corwin, Sarasota FL39.73
3.94
3
1
Michael Ravera, San Jose CA; Sharon Ann Sava, Sacramento CA31.82
2.56
4

Ioana Ciura - Alexander Ciura, Mississauga ON23.91
2.96
5
2
Lynda Brown Walker, Springboro OH; Gord Pippy, Winnipeg MB15.73
2.22
6
3
Sherry Levitt - Alice Klesinger, Denver CO11.45
1.66

4
Thomas Harris, Garden Grove CA; Barbara Frischkorn, Seal Beach CA9.09
1.25

5
Joan Willard - Faye Stanhope, Henderson NV2.73
0.82

6/7
Sam Lichtenstein, Cambridge MA; Constance Chao, Lincoln MA0.55
0.99

6/7
Ronald Goodman - Louis Lipset, San Francisco CA0.55

1st Sun Stratified Open - 109.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
30.14
1


Franklin Lowenthal, Pleasanton CA; Pat Galligan, San Mateo CA62.37%
22.61
2


James Rosenstiel, Alhambra CA; W Reynolds, South Pasadena CA62.31%
16.95
3


Walter Schenker, Pine Brook NJ; Michael Gore, Brooklyn NY61.84%
12.72
4


Peter Fredin, Malmo Sweden; Gary Gottlieb, Brooklyn NY61.08%
10.05
5


Richard Meffley, Fresno CA; Warren Cederborg, Visalia CA60.98%
13.58
6
1

Suresh Mahajan, Del Mar CA; Edward Frymoyer, Half Moon Bay CA60.85%
7.54
7


Thomas Hughes Jr, Fort Worth TX; Paul Markarian, Lancaster CA60.62%
6.70
8


Beverly Perry, New York NY; Ron Smith, San Francisco CA60.42%
6.03
9


Gene Benedict - Susan Benedict, Toledo OH59.89%
5.48
10


Eric Leong, Oakland CA; Barry Rigal, New York NY59.66%
5.02
11


Pat Thomas, Salinas CA; Bruce Cuthbertson, Vancouver WA59.66%
10.19
12/14
2

Barbara Estep - Michael Estep, Hurst TX59.00%
4.32
12/14


Annette Caron - Sidney Caron, Northfield IL59.00%
4.38
12/14


Gerry McCully - Rhonda Foster, New Westminster BC59.00%
3.77
15


Michael Boothby, Wenatchee WA; Dennis Sorensen, Udon Thani 41 Thailand58.79%
3.55
16


Chuck Said, Nashville TN; Alan Wienman, Morton IL58.71%
3.35
17


Kumiko Matsuo, Yokohama-Shi Japan; Misuzu Ichihashi, Tokyo Japan58.33%
3.41
18


Jack Bryant - Kenneth Bland, Saint Louis MO57.86%
7.64
19/20
3

James Golden - Seth Pritikin, Chicago IL57.58%
2.94
19/20


Ole Godefroy, Bellevue WA; Dick Yarington, Seattle WA57.58%
5.93
4
1
Amanda Jeger, Frankfurt Am Ma Germany; Estera Lisker, East Quogue NY56.25%
4.53
5

Thomas Franklin III, Martinez CA; Charles Manning, Concord CA55.23%
3.88
6

Kimberly Fanady - Steven Kipperman, San Francisco CA55.02%
4.45
7
2
Cameron Shunta, Grand Haven MI; Zachary Wasserman, Farmington MI54.26%
3.34
8/9
3
Josette Levesque, Deux-Montagnes QC; Jean La Traverse, Outremont QC53.98%
2.92
8/9

Danny Ioannidis, Stoney Creek ON; Stephen Young, Mississauga ON53.98%
2.47
10

P East - Deborah East, Winchester KY53.88%
2.56

4
Long Xie, Burnaby BC; Baixiang Liu, Vancouver BC52.56%
2.04

5
George Norman - Hank Sheehan, Torrance CA52.46%
2.58

6
Peter Rice - Judy Rice, Loveland OH52.40%

Von Zedtwitz LM Pairs - 52.0 Tables / Based on 244 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
190.00
1
Jan Jansma, Malden Netherlands; Ricco Van Prooijen, Nicuw-Vennep Netherlands1702.44
142.50
2
Eric Greco, Philadelphia PA; Geoff Hampson, Las Vegas NV1659.88
106.88
3
Ishmael Delmonte, Double Bay NSW Australia; Vincent Demuy, Laval QC1630.14
87.69
4
Peter Friedland, Cupertino CA; Allan Falk, Okemos MI1578.55
81.43
5
Grzegorz Narkiewicz, Bielsk Poland; Krzysztof Buras, Florianska C19 Poland1577.74
76.00
6
Chris Larsen, Costa Mesa CA; Wafik Abdou, Bakersfield CA1549.54
71.25
7
Mike Passell, Las Vegas NV; Bjorn Fallenius, New York NY1545.06
67.06
8
Mark Bartusek, Santa Barbara CA; John Jones, Hacienda Hgts CA1540.54
63.33
9
Eldad Ginossar, Moshav Zofit Israel; Ron Pachtmann, Kfar Saba 44 Israel1534.21
60.00
10
Sabine Auken, Charlottenlund Denmark; Daniela von Arnim, D-68766 Hockenh Germany1521.76
57.00
11
Herbert Wilton, Fredericksburg TX; Maureen O'Rourke, Port Washington NY1508.98
54.29
12
Erwin Bergsma - Marjorie Bicknese, Culemborg Netherlands1502.44
51.82
13
Frederick Allenspach, Plantation FL; Michael White, Atlanta GA1499.14
49.57
14
Sun Ming, Beijing; Wang Hong Li, Xihn1493.23
47.50
15
Linda Smith - Ron Smith, Hixson TN1489.70
45.60
16
Buddy Hanby - Sally Wheeler, Spring TX1481.31
43.85
17
Ralph Buchalter, South Orange NJ; Migry Zur Campanile, East Palo Alto CA1459.49
42.22
18
Glenn Milgrim, Forest Hills NY; Robert Levin, Bronx NY1459.40
40.71
19
John Diamond, Boca Raton FL; Brian Platnick, Evanston IL1458.54
39.31
20
Ken Cohen, Philadelphia PA; Neal Satten, Wynnewood PA1455.82
38.00
21
John Carruthers, Toronto ON; Anton Blagov, Richmond Hill ON1455.64
36.77
22
Roy Welland - Brian Glubok, New York NY1453.24
35.63
23
Victor Melman, Scarsdale NY; Shalom Zeligman, Bat-Yam 5 Israel1449.03
34.55
24
Walter Schafer Jr, Downey CA; Barnet Shenkin, Boca Raton FL1446.59
33.53
25
John Hurd, New York NY; Joel Wooldridge, Buffalo NY1440.81
32.57
26
Blair Seidler, Fair Lawn NJ; Kevin Wilson, Knoxville TN1439.47
36.08
27
Kit Woolsey, Kensington CA; Fred Stewart, Bloomington NY1439.15
30.81
28
Gavin Wolpert, New York NY; Ralph Katz, Hinsdale IL1433.62
30.00
29
Tarek Sadek - Ahmed Hussein, Cairo Egypt1428.82
29.23
30
Arend Bayer, Salt Lake City UT; Han Peters, Madison WI1407.39
28.50
31
Marc Levine, Lubbock TX; Mark Lair, Canyon TX1403.31
27.80
32
Terry Terzian, Castro Valley CA; Robert Munson, Danville CA1399.57
27.14
33
Mark Ospeck, Memphis TN; Anton Tsypkin, Sharon MA1398.68
26.51
34
Zac Cohen, San Lorenzo CA; Evelyn Holtz, Santa Rosa CA1393.42
25.91
35
Frank Nickell, New York NY; Richard Freeman, Atlanta GA1387.02
25.33
36
Alejandro Bianchedi, Buenos Aires Argentina; Perla Sultan, Caracas Venezuela1386.87
24.78
37
Russell Ekeblad, Providence RI; Peter Weichsel, Encinitas CA1383.33
24.26
38
Jill Meyers, Santa Monica CA; Ed Davis, Seal Beach CA1382.79
23.75
39
Alexander Kolesnik, Calabasas CA; Bob Etter, Sacramento CA1380.77
23.27
40
Cheryl Mandala - Yul Inn, Cupertino CA1375.61
22.80
41
Justin Lall - Kevin Bathurst, New York NY1371.66
22.35
42
Stephen Sanborn, Poughkeepsie NY; Kerri Sanborn, Stony Point NY1368.11
21.92
43
William Esberg, Long Branch NJ; Nan Wang, Eatontown NJ1365.62
21.51
44
Lew Stansby - JoAnna Stansby, Castro Valley CA1364.64
21.11
45
Michael Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY; Richard Zeckhauser, Cambridge MA1361.12
20.73
46
Kathie Walvick - Walt Walvick, Mc Lean VA1356.87
20.36
47
Bruce Noda, Corte Madera CA; Mark Ralph, San Francisco CA1355.18
20.00
48
Joseph Machotka, Chicago IL; Florine Walters, Pittsburgh PA1353.66
19.66
49
David Lindop, Toronto ON; Michael Cummings, Palm Beach Gdn FL1353.57
19.32
50
Vince Oddy, Aurora ON; Dan Gerstman, Buffalo NY1349.13
19.00
51
Lewis Gamerman, Brookline MA; Robert McCaw, Sudbury MA1347.97
18.69
52
Hansa Narasimhan, Los Altos Hills CA; Eddie Wold, Houston TX1344.91
18.39
53
Patricia Tucker, Atlanta GA; Kevin Collins, Dunwoody GA1340.59
19.54
54
Samuel Cohen, Lisle IL; Mark Aquino, Jamaica Plain MA1340.49
22.41
55
Onno Eskes, Netherlands; Simon De Wijs, Doorn 304G Netherlands1336.60
17.54
56
Tom Hanlon, Dublin 6 Ireland; Paul Hackett, Manchester England1336.40
23.82
57
Dennis Kasle, Bloomfield MI; Garey Hayden, Tucson AZ1335.85
17.01
58
Ross Grabel, Huntington Bh CA; Jon Wittes, Palm Desert CA1333.06
16.76
59
Li-Chung Chen, Cupertino CA; Tom Breed, Aurora CO1328.26
16.52
60
Hoajun Shi, Shang Hai People's Republic of China; Ze Jun Zhuang, Shanghai 200125 People's Republic of China1322.88
16.29
61
Stephen Landen, Ellicott City MD; William Pettis, Silver Spring MD1322.44
16.06
62
Jacob Morgan, Madison WI; Adam Wildavsky, New York NY1320.43
15.83
63
Richard Oshlag, Memphis TN; Larry Griffey, Vero Beach FL1316.33
15.62
64
Giorgio Duboin, Torino Italy; John Russell, North Barringto IL1316.12
15.41
65
Daniel Zagorin, Skokie IL; Michael Lawrence, Brentwood TN1314.13
15.20
66
Jack Spear - Nancy Spear, Shawnee Mission KS1313.84
15.00
67
Paolo Pasquini - Jose Valdes, Caracas Venezuela1311.80
14.81
68
Mark Gordon, Purchase NY; Pratap Rajadhyaksha, Sarasota FL1309.02
14.62
69
Gail Greenberg - Jeffrey Hand, New York NY1307.19
14.43
70
Jim Linhart, Raleigh NC; Bert Newman, West Bloomfield MI1306.55
14.25
71
Harvey Brody, San Francisco CA; Jerry Gaer, Scottsdale AZ1301.62
14.07
72
Varis Carey, Fort Collins CO; David Caprera, Evergreen CO1298.20
13.90
73
Kiran Nadar, Portola Vally CA; B Satyanaraynan, New Delhi India1297.17
13.73
74
Gary Cohler, Miami FL; Zia Mahmood, New York NY1297.04
13.57
75
Spike Lay, Daytona Beach FL; Jay Baum, Germantown TN1291.29
13.41
76
Chip Martel, Davis CA; Martin Fleisher, New York NY1289.32
13.26
77
R Jay Becker, New York NY; Steven Cooper, Ft Collins CO1283.24
13.10
78
Jeffrey Miller, Naperville IL; Sangarapil Mohan, Oak Brook IL1278.72
12.95
79
Carl Berenbaum, Elkins Park PA; Rich Rothwarf, Philadelphia PA1271.80
12.81
80
Morrie Kleinplatz, Windsor ON; Dwight Bender, London ON1267.75
12.67
81
John Hassett, Kennesaw GA; Charles Davis, Lilburn GA1262.11
12.53
82
Norberto Bocchi, Barcelona Spain; George Jacobs, Hinsdale IL1261.00
12.39
83
Patricia Dovell, Gainesville FL; Markland Jones, Phoenix AZ1260.75
19.18
84
Rob Crawford, Henderson NV; Dan Jacob, Vancouver BC1260.26
12.13
85
Lou Reich, Wheaton MD; Jeff Roman, Alexandria VA1245.88
12.00
86
Eugene Saxe, Briarcliff NY; Larry Sealy, Huntsville AL1243.79
11.88
87
Helene Bauman, Arlington VA; Paul Morris, Brooklyn NY1239.93
11.75
88
Bill Kent, Iowa City IA; Peggy Kaplan, Minnetonka MN1233.11
11.63
89
Ya-Ian Zhang - Ling Gu, CHINA People's Republic of China1231.63
11.52
90
Serge Chevalier, Laval QC; Andre Chartrand, Lery QC1218.48
11.40
91
Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA; Ljudmila Kamenova, Stony Brook NY1215.58
11.29
92
Hendrik Sharples, Brush Prairie WA; Gerry Marshall, Calgary AB1208.93
11.18
93
Winthrop Allegaert - Jaggy Shivdasani, New York NY1207.23
11.07
94
Dale Johannesen - Lynn Johannesen, Saratoga CA1198.05
10.96
95
Gene Freed, Los Angeles CA; Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX1195.35
10.86
96
James Murphy, Concord NC; Tim Crank, Cincinnati OH1191.44
10.75
97
Martin Caley, Montreal QC; Frederic Pollack, Lasalle QC1180.87
10.65
98
Claude Garneau, Montreal QC; Charles Martineau, Brossard QC1169.80
10.56
99
David Yang, Chicago IL; Xiaodong Shi, Naperville IL1166.84
10.46
100
Jeff Fang, Arcadia CA; Jack Chao, Oceanside CA1153.68
10.36
101
Kyoko Shimamura, Tokyo 136 Japan; Tadashi Teramoto, Tokyo Japan1151.48
10.27
102
Wolfe Thompson, Vancouver WA; Marc Zwerling, Portland OR1149.20
10.18
103
Sunit Chokshi, Ahmedabad India; Rajgsh Dalal, Bombay India1141.33
10.09
104
Diana Schuld, Glen Head NY; Michael Abramson, Montclair NJ1129.24

Mon-Wed Morn Side Series - 46.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.49
1
1
1
Josette Levesque, Deux-Montagnes QC; Jean La Traverse, Outremont QC69.20%
6.37
2
2

Jack Berry, Hamburg PA; Anthony Trebaol, Milpitas CA63.45%
4.78
3
3

Craig Jones - John Cissel, Boise ID62.50%
3.58
4


Yoon Kim, San Diego CA; Yas Takeda, Hacienda Hgts CA61.66%
2.69
5


Richard Higgins, Gallup NM; Bob Dale, Pensacola FL60.80%
2.01
6


Bernard Neuhart, Niskayuna NY; Robert Neuhart, Troy NY60.61%
3.41
4
2
Melissa Jessup, Chadds Ford PA; Gail Everett, Wilmington DE59.66%
2.43
5

Robert Munger, Frederick MD; Allen Smith, Southport NC58.52%
2.56
6
3
Herb Wiltsek - Bobbi Wiltsek, San Francisco CA58.11%
1.96

4
Becky Ellisor - Milton Ellisor, Spring TX57.56%
1.44

5
Allen Smith, Encino CA; Herbert Van Brink, Woodland Hills CA56.63%
1.51

6
Dhiru Tanna, Miami FL; Joel Teller, Berkeley CA55.68%

MONDAY OPEN FAST PAIRS - 41.0 Tables / Based on 42 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
18.20
1


Jan McClintock, Winchester MA; Jeanne McKenzie, Medford MA62.00%
13.65
2


Sumner Steinfeldt, Washington DC; Kent Hartman, San Diego CA60.98%
10.24
3


Lawrence Lerner, Warren NJ; Richard Hyken, Morristown NJ60.51%
7.68
4


Thomas Simon, Yonkers NY; Fred Hawa, White Plains NY60.16%
6.07
5


Yoshiyuki Nakamura - Haruko Koshi, Tokyo Japan60.15%
5.20
6


Jane Rubin - Bruce Rubin, Henderson NV58.43%
4.55
7


William Howe, Pompano Beach FL; Dale Kelleher, Weston FL57.77%
4.04
8


Clayton Parker - Edith Parker, Surprise AZ57.58%
3.48
9/10


Reha Gur - Muffie Gur, Leonardo NJ56.44%
8.86
9/10
1

Carolyn Reynolds, Tucson AZ; Ruth Zowader, Madison NJ56.44%
4.64
11


Brenda Montague, Swampscott MA; Dave McClintock, Lexington MA55.97%
6.65
12
2

Toni Pricer - David Pricer, Las Vegas NV55.61%
4.98
3

Kurt Fritz, Kailua HI; Lillian Johannessen, Honolulu HI55.49%
3.74
4

Ginger Andersen, Tumwater WA; James Remy, Olympia WA54.36%
4.45
5
1
Lawrence Schell, Weymouth MA; Bill Campbell, Henderson NV54.07%
2.84
6

Ann McClelland, La Canada Flt CA; Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX53.67%
3.34

2
Cyndi Baze, San Diego CA; Kathleen Malone, Aliso Viejo CA50.10%
2.50

3
Robert Englekirk, Pacific Plsds CA; Pat Larin, Auburn CA49.24%
1.88

4
Susan Emminger - Mike Emminger, Upland CA48.96%
1.48

5
Leon Bennet-Alder - Evalyn Bennet-Alder, Tucson AZ47.63%

Mon Daylight Open - 104.0 Tables / Based on 99 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
29.27
1
1

Arlie Lamb, San Mateo CA; Edward Frymoyer, Half Moon Bay CA64.49%
21.95
2


Micki Lassiter, Palm Bch Garden FL; Patricia Hirsch, Boynton Beach FL60.91%
16.46
3


William Vinson, Boynton Beach FL; Suellen Poland, Pikesville MD60.61%
12.35
4


Sheri Rivera, Los Angeles CA; Aram Bedros, Santa Monica CA60.51%
9.76
5


Larry Zeni Jr, El Cerrito CA; Ron Von Der Porten, 00-131 Warsaw Poland60.42%
8.36
6


Vinay Sarin, Thornhill ON; Roman Klein, Oakville ON60.32%
15.50
7
2

Thompson Jin, Northridge CA; Shiu-Ming Huang, San Marino CA60.13%
11.62
8
3
1
Lilly Resseguie - Laurence Resseguie, Davis CA58.81%
5.85
9


Cathy Nathan - Marc Nathan, New York NY58.71%
8.72
10
4

Norman Hogarth, Bend OR; Shirley Carroll, Newport Beach CA58.62%
4.69
11/12


Gen Geiger - Bette Cohn, Sarasota FL58.33%
4.69
11/12


Rena Lieberman, North Easton MA; Carolyn Sessler, Waltham MA58.33%
4.18
13


Pieter Mastenbroek - Jan Mastenbroek, Modesto CA58.14%
3.90
14


Judy Steinfeld - Charleen Cole, Shreveport LA58.05%
3.66
15


Ding-Hwa Hsieh - Lin-Huan Chen, Kirksville MO57.95%
3.44
16


Patricia Chambers - Robin Chambers, Palo Alto CA57.77%
3.36
17


Kyun Ja Chung - Libushe Zaporozec, Madison WI57.52%
7.61
18
5
2
Steven Sacks, Henderson NV; Richard Levin, Potomac MD57.48%
4.00
19/20


William Allison, Decatur GA; Charles Galloway, Thornhill ON57.39%
3.38
19/20


Dennis Newman, Scarsdale NY; David Cantor, Charlotte NC57.39%
5.90
6

Douglas Fleckner - James Miller, Las Vegas NV57.01%
5.17
7

John Roller, No Palm Beach FL; Elliot Slavis, West Palm Bch FL56.91%
4.36
8/9

Marlene Round, Bedford TX; Janice Fisher, Colleyville TX56.34%
4.36
8/9

Daniel Thomsen, Westminster CA; Cathy Bauer, Orange CA56.34%
4.32
10

John Pringle - Susan Pringle, Rio Verde AZ56.06%
3.44
11

Cary Van Der Meulen, Scottsdale AZ; Amporn Somsin, Henderson NV55.97%
4.05
12

Belton Allen, La Mesa CA; Peter Zari, Spring Valley CA55.40%
2.95
13

Betty Lou Nagle, Rehoboth Bch DE; Mona Erickson, Hendersonville NC55.02%
5.70
14
3
Ranjan Bhaduri, Dundas ON; Raymond Jung, Hamilton ON54.73%
4.04
15

Winnie Jasper - Jerry Chamberlain, Moraga CA54.44%
3.81
16

Lila March, Wyckoff NJ; Bebe Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL54.17%
4.28

4
Marsha Devine, Minneapolis MN; Jay Olson, Saint Paul MN53.22%
3.14

5/6
Alan Federl - Michael Meyer, Dana Point CA52.18%
3.14

5/6
David Sarten, Tas 7004 Australia; Susanne Sarten, Tasmania 7004 Australia52.18%
2.92

7
Girard Brewer - Dorothy Brewer, Reno NV50.85%
2.25

8
Sue Williamson - Robert Williamson, Englewood CO50.66%
2.03

9
Frederic Platt - Constance Platt, Denver CO49.91%

Mon/Tues Side Series - 74.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
11.53
1


Sharon Tucci - Thomas Hughes Jr, Fort Worth TX68.18%
8.65
2


Arnold Selig, Philadelphia PA; Gary Gordon, Willingboro NJ67.99%
6.49
3


George Wang - Janet Ju, El Monte CA65.25%
4.86
4


Ed Freeman, Portland OR; Howard Epley, Kent WA64.58%
3.65
5


Linda Connell - Ken Connell, Saskatoon SK64.50%
8.80
6
1

Pam Himes - Jerry Himes, Merritt Island FL62.31%
2.33
7


Stan Chow, San Francisco CA; Ann Longknife, San Mateo CA62.12%
2.33
8


Bert Newman, West Bloomfield MI; Rhonda Monro, Beverly Hills MI60.52%
6.60
2

John Aslin, Woodinville WA; David Hildebrand, Lake Forest Par WA59.31%
4.95
3
1
Jay Thorne - Paula Wissman, San Antonio TX57.85%
3.25
4/5

Ray Lubow - Maxine Lubow, San Jose CA57.77%
3.25
4/5

Colleen McCabe - William Higbee, Madison WI57.77%
2.09
6

Eddie Moriguchi - Alice Moriguchi, San Francisco CA57.01%
3.53

2
Shirley Jobes, Wilmington NC; Sharon Fauss, La Grange CA55.49%
2.64

3
Monica Taylor - Lewis Richardson Jr, Astoria OR55.01%
1.98

4
Paul Anderson, Richmond VA; Meg Andrews, San Francisco CA54.63%
1.49

5
Stuart Carr, Coquitlam BC; Thomas Davis, North Vancouver BC54.55%
1.77

6
Hilda Turchin - Terry Gerber, Delray Beach FL53.79%

Mon Aft/Eve Strat Open - 127.0 Tables / Based on 128 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
31.61
1


Steven Love, Laguna Niguel CA; Alberto Feilhaber, Irvine CA64.39%
23.71
2


John McLaughlin, Melrose MA; Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA63.16%
20.07
3
1

Lawrence Hanna, Huntington Bh CA; Richard Hanna, Laguna Woods CA62.41%
13.34
4


Chris Larsen, Costa Mesa CA; Joseph Kivel, Newport Coast CA61.93%
10.54
5


Ron Haack, New York NY; Warren Oberfield, Pittsburgh PA61.08%
9.03
6


Robert Schwartz, San Pedro CA; Richard Budd, Portland ME60.42%
7.90
7


Steven Stredler, Yorba Linda CA; Ron Lien, Brea CA60.13%
7.02
8


Bolin Zhu - Wei Liu, 59.85%
6.32
9


Leigh Ives, Barrie ON; Hindupuram Sriharsha, Orillia ON59.56%
5.75
10


Diane Graese, Las Vegas NV; Frederic Pollack, Lasalle QC59.09%
5.07
11/12


Robert Adams, Oklahoma City OK; Anna Zagoloff, New York NY58.62%
5.07
11/12


Marjorie Michelin - Jordan Chodorow, Los Angeles CA58.62%
4.52
13


Samuel Lowell, Hilton Head SC; Diana Miller, Bluffton SC58.24%
4.21
14


Rick Norton Jr, Oceanside CA; Saul Gross, Miami Beach FL58.14%
3.84
15/16


Eric Leong, Oakland CA; John Solodar, Palm Beach Gdns FL57.86%
3.84
15/16


Sharon Benz, Buffalo NY; Kirk Kuhlmann, San Diego CA57.86%
4.20
17


Florence Beaird, Lake Forest Pk WA; Betty Pellow, North Las Vegas NV57.76%
3.33
18


Orhan Gurbuz, Huntington Bh CA; Hayim Ninyo, Irvine CA57.58%
3.36
19


Jack Longman - Kathy Longman, Clearwater FL57.29%
3.01
20


Richard Dubrovsky - Leora Dubrovsky, Howell NJ57.10%
2.87
21


Alan Kleist, Cheverly MD; Cecily Kohler, Washington DC57.01%
13.17
2/3

Robyn Amis, Omaha NE; Barbara Reetz, Elkhorn NE56.34%
13.17
2/3

Hy Chansky, Las Vegas NV; Barry Bragin, Silver Spring MD56.34%
7.58
4/5

Annie Schwartz, Fairfax VA; Jane Shaw, Hanover PA55.87%
7.58
4/5

Michael Abramson, Montclair NJ; Susan Benedict, Toledo OH55.87%
5.73
6

Eileen Smith - James McCommons, Dallas TX54.83%
5.02
7

Martin Singer, New City NY; Paul Fried, Monroe Twp NJ54.78%
8.16
8
1
J Beck, Millbrae CA; Charles Riffle, Emerald Hills CA54.73%
4.01
9

James Boardman - Mary Ann Boardman, Cedar Rapids IA54.17%
6.12
10
2
Stanley Greengard - Arlene Greengard, Torrance CA53.98%
3.35
11

Nancy Kramer, Clarksville MD; Hanna Elad, San Diego CA53.69%
4.59
12
3
Geoffrey Friedman, Leawood KS; Howard Kalender, Overland Park KS53.41%
3.64
13

Robert Levey, Chevy Chase MD; Mark Freundel, Encinitas CA53.05%
2.68
14

Jerry Newcomb - Carolyn Newcomb, Littleton CO52.97%
2.80
15

Lois Low Tan - Bette Meers-O'Hara, San Francisco CA52.84%
3.44
16
4
Neil Goldstein, New York NY; Allison Howard, Knoville TN52.65%
2.72

5
Mary Townhill, Lexington SC; Sandra Gies, Okatie SC52.08%
2.33

6
Monica Woods, Victoria BC; Michael Biderman, London ON51.70%
2.04

7
Nancy Roberts - Lora Ann Woodbury, Pensacola FL50.95%

Monday Side Swiss - 128 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
13.70
1
1

Charles Martineau, Brossard QC; Claude Garneau, Montreal QC; Don Little - Donald Patterson, Steamboat Spr CO69.00
10.28
2
2
1
William Lippy - Sandra Lippy, Warren OH; Phyllis Rosenstock, Boca Raton FL; Arlene Bushell, Port Washington NY67.00
7.71
3


David Rottmayer - William Rottmayer, Spokane WA; Richard D'Litzenberger, Leavenworth WA; Guy Bruno, Peoria AZ66.00
6.82
4
3
2
Marsha Devine - Scott Smith - Vernon Devine, Minneapolis MN; Jay Olson, Saint Paul MN65.00
3.34
5/7


Jim Darvey, Palm Desert CA; Walter Fontaine, North Providenc RI; Martin Blain, Woodland Hills CA; Diane Audeon, Los Angeles CA64.00
3.34
5/7


Stephen Lippmann - Janet Lippmann, Hartsdale NY; Nie Lih Kalat, Bedford NY; Edward Spear, Bangor ME64.00
3.34
5/7


John Loney, Laguna Woods CA; Harold Farnsworth, Salt Lake City UT; Ronnie Frank, Saint Louis MO; Judith Inker, Wellesley Hills MA64.00
5.12
8
4

Paul Flanders - Andrea Kutscher, Longmont CO; Vincent Bates - Anne Vincent, Boulder CO63.00
1.52
9


John Derdall - Jan Derdall, Western Springs IL; John McConnell, Cedar Hill TX; Janet Stevens, Reading PA61.00
3.84
10
5
3
Bradley Shaps - Gail Shaps, Northbrook IL; Olivia Shapiro, Highland Park IL; Nancie Flaxman, Deerfield IL60.00
1.25
11


Neil Jaffe, Belle Mead NJ; Stephen Maltzman, Bridgewater NJ; Eli Schneider - Cynthia Schneider, East Brunswick NJ59.00
1.14
12


Alfred Lee, Rncho Pls Vrd CA; Kenneth Smith, Hialeah FL; Peter Cheung, Fremont CA; Brian Richardson, Pacific Plsds CA58.00
1.05
13


Douglas De Montluzin - Jane De Montluzin, Kenner LA; Sue Maly, Vancouver WA; Bernie Weiss, New Orleans LA57.00
2.52
6/7

James Flint, Zillah WA; Brana Hall, Los Angeles CA; Richard Maison, Yakima WA; Lorraine Bagdasarian, Marina Del Rey CA55.00
2.52
6/7

Mary Anne Woessner, Montgomery TX; Anna Alix, Houston TX; Carla Satterfield, St Pete Beach FL; Faye Vincent, The Woodlands TX55.00
1.62
8

Reca Williams - Vicki Buchanan - Kathryn Hasty, Nashville TN; Lucy Milton, Brentwood TN54.00
1.35
9

Joyce Currie, Mc Lean VA; Roma Chandra, Silver Spring MD; George Roach - Judy Corey Edmiston, Dallas TX53.00
2.62

4
Thomas Hurt - Mary Hurt, Lombard IL; Eleanor Nuellen - James Nuellen, Lockport IL50.00
1.97

5
Zora Bain, Sammamish WA; Florence Boggio, Palm Desert CA; Denise Kelly, Mechanicsburg PA; Donna Miller, Edmonds WA48.00
1.30

6/7
Thomas Danford, Bellaire OH; Sharon Cobb - Sheila Poe, Bakersfield CA; Linda Schanz, Las Vegas NV41.00
1.30

6/7
Alma Farley - Robert Clarke, Richardson TX; Hans Strohmer - Nancy Strohmer, Houston TX41.00

1st Sun Strata BCD Swiss - 84 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
23.42
1


Arun Goyal - Rachna Goyal - Vijay Vasudevan, Cincinnati OH; Lorna Davis, West Chester OH116.00
17.57
2


Bill Ream, Burleson TX; Beth Brown, Virginia Beach VA; Gail Levy, Melville NY; Reisha Berkowsky, Huntingtn Sta NY115.00
13.17
3


Valentin Vieru, Citrus Heights CA; Paul Vevera, El Dorado Hills CA; Dave D'Braunstein, Las Vegas NV; Nadia Nilsson, Santa Clara CA111.00
8.85
4/5


Carol Pollock, Delray Beach FL; Marlene Hefter, Chicago IL; Lana Putter, Boynton Beach FL; Eleanor Weiss, Boca Raton FL108.00
8.85
4/5


Carol Buhlman, Eau Galle WI; Thomas Kite, Eau Claire WI; Barbara Tysdahl - Dennis Ryan, Menomonie WI108.00
6.69
6


Jerry Manioci, Honeoye Falls NY; Keith Smith, Lees Summit MO; Allen Rew, Independence MO; Glenn Young, Buffalo NY106.00
5.86
7


Richard Morris - Katherine Morris, Portland OR; Erin Gove, Los Gatos CA; Janet Adamiak, Saratoga CA105.00
12.28
8
1

Noel Hanford, Rancho Mirage CA; Bobbi Wiltsek - Herb Wiltsek - Roz Kahn, San Francisco CA103.00
4.47
9/10


Anthony Toogood - Irene Toogood, Qualicum Beach BC; John Taylor, Lago Vista TX; Sue Gerard, Mexico Mexico99.00
4.47
9/10


John Glynn - Alice Wegman, Bethesda MD; Ronald Susi, Laurel MD; Mary Skavaril, Columbus OH99.00
3.90
11


Derek Fiero - Teddi Fiero, San Jose CA; Victor Galis - Ioana Galis, Fremont CA97.00
3.36
12/14


Jack Grier - Alina Grier, Bridgman MI; Susan Shramko - Bert Shramko, Chattanooga TN96.00
3.36
12/14


Terri Orlean - Kathy Watkins - Shirley Boyd - Melva Keil, Houston TX96.00
9.21
12/14
2
1
Sally Ann Rhea - Michael Lee Stabler - Kurt Simmons, Boulder CO; Ole Nordhild, Firestone CO96.00
2.85
15/16


Kirk Elyakin - Marilyn Elyakin, Monroe Twp NJ; Jan Weber - George Weber, Hamburg NJ95.00
2.85
15/16


Edwin Katten, Cave Creek AZ; Don Little - Donald Patterson, Steamboat Spr CO; Joanna Chau, Arvada CO95.00
2.47
17/19


Benjamin Eisenberg - Susan Eisenberg, Lords Valley PA; Donald Brown - Paula Polsyn, Sunrise FL94.00
6.91
17/19
3

Martin Allen - Mary Ann Allen - Mary Bonham - Lenore Toomey, Green Valley AZ94.00
2.47
17/19


Hugh Miller - Catherine Miller - Anna Alix, Houston TX; Carla Satterfield, St Pete Beach FL94.00
5.29
4
2
William Cummings, Monticello MN; Rebecca Anspach, Saint Paul MN; David Poeppelman - Lucy Poeppelman, Ottawa OH92.00
4.09
5

George Van Amburg - Helen Van Amburg, Dewitt MI; Alice Hill - Richard Hill, Haslett MI89.00
3.51
6

Laura Waisler, Santa Monica CA; Rhoda Weisler, Los Angeles CA; Ronald Loiacono, Salinas CA; Bill Page, Jacksonville Bh FL88.00
3.97
7
3
Laura Bro, Bartlett IL; Mary Walters, Oak Park IL; David Robinson - Barbara Robinson, Denver CO87.00
2.97
8/9
4
Edward Kennedy, Wayne PA; Patrick Reilly - Jean Reilly, Springfield IL; Raymond Clemmons, Langley BC85.00
2.60
8/9

Kathrine Loh, Vienna VA; Andrew Loh - Patricia Loh, Solana Beach CA; Edward Molnar, Fairfax VA85.00
2.35
10/11
5
Anni Amend, Whitehouse Sta NJ; Blanche Surhoff, Neshanic Sta NJ; Florence Dick, Murray KY; Pam Wade, S Fulton TN83.00
2.14
10/11

Ronald Stanfield - Judy Stanfield - Sudha Shah - Bharat Shah, Salt Lake City UT83.00
2.01

6
Alan Gross, Cherry Hill NJ; Joanne Smith, Westmont NJ; Benjamin Kelley - Edward Kelley IV, Federal Way WA82.00

1st Sun Flight AX Swiss - 200 Tables / Based on 284 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
38.88
1

Lyle Poe Jr, Ellicott City MD; Thomas Weik, Reading PA; Martin Rabinowitz, Narberth PA; Rick Rowland, Wilmington DE125.00
29.16
2

Ray Loftis, Bellevue WA; Ken Christiansen, Bothell WA; Steve Bruno - Darrell Keel, Peoria AZ114.00
19.14
3/4

Gudrun Wallace, Fort Myers FL; Mary Gorkin, Baldwinsville NY; Alvin Lendh, Bonita Spgs FL; Bernard Zions, Rye NY113.00
19.14
3/4

Kay Joyce - Randy Joyce, Raleigh NC; Gloria Silverman Bart - Les Bart, Bradenton FL113.00
11.26
5/7

Erez Hendelman - Melanie Tucker, New York NY; Tommy Garvey, Essex Cm145ww England; David Bakhshi, London England112.00
11.26
5/7

Carolyn Lynch, Scottsdale AZ; John Sutherlin, Dallas TX; Fred Gitelman, Las Vegas NV; Brad Moss, Mill Valley CA; Joe Grue, New York NY; Curtis Cheek, Huntsville AL112.00
11.26
5/7

Sjoert Brink, Rotterdan 3 Netherlands; Bas Drijver, Capelle Aan Den Netherlands; Vincent Ramondt, Alphen Aan Den Netherlands; Berry Westra, Krmibn Rrn Den Netherlands112.00
8.64
8

P Drew Cannell, Dol-D-Ormeaux QC; Carol Kasle, Bloomfield MI; Jimmy Rosenbloom, New York NY; Barbara Kasle, Boca Raton FL109.00
7.43
9/10

John Minton, White Bear Lake MN; Jack Rhatigan, Cottage Grove MN; Harvey Ackerman - Tom Grue, Las Vegas NV108.00
24.59
9/10
1
Dom Di Felice - Jon Brandon, Denver CO; Michael Sherman, Chickamauga GA; Brandon Sheumaker, Golden CO108.00
6.48
11

Jim Fatka, Greenville MI; Lynne Schaeffer, W Bloomfield MI; Michael Crane, Canton MI; William Arlinghaus, Ann Arbor MI104.00
5.39
12/15

Burrell Humphreys, Wayne NJ; Eli Schneider - Cynthia Schneider, East Brunswick NJ; Rebecca Schneider, Desert Hot Sprg CA103.00
5.39
12/15

Mike Miller, Temple TX; James Bauer, Dallas TX; Roy Baughman, Pantego TX; Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX; Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX103.00
5.39
12/15

Josh Sher, Woodland Hls CA; Steve Clark, Carlsbad CA; Marshall Miles, Redlands CA; Melvin Marcus, Waltham MA103.00
5.39
12/15

Andrew Tylman, Toronto ON; Bella Ionis-Sorren, Ft Lauderdale FL; Susan Fuller - Carol Clifford, Miami FL; Maris Zilant, North Miami FL103.00
18.44
16/18
2
Maria Budd - Malcolm Harris, Knebworth United Kingdom; Ian Panto, Chalfont St. Gil CD; P Czerniewski, London England102.00
4.33
16/18

Kyle Larsen, San Francisco CA; Rose Meltzer, Los Gatos CA; Geir Helgemo, Trondheim Ca Norway; Tor Helness, Oslo Norway; Joergen Molberg, Trondheim Norway; Terje Aa, Heimdal Norway102.00
4.33
16/18

Irina Ladyzhensky - Alexander Ladyzhensky, Ellenton FL; Russell Samuel, Glen Cove NY; Sidney Brownstein, Santa Monica CA102.00
3.71
19/21

Ellen Anten, Encino CA; Steve Gross, Westlake Vlg CA; Debbie Gailfus - Alan Gailfus, Carlsbad CA101.00
3.71
19/21

James Gordon, S Burlington VT; Michael Betts, Moncton NB; Brian Alexander, Fredericton NB; Edward Spear, Bangor ME101.00
3.71
19/21

Dennis Scholl - Louis Ray, Las Vegas NV; Raymond Adams Jr, Turlock CA; Paul White, Edmond OK101.00
3.38
22

Sergey Kirilenko - Vadim Kholomeev - Yury Khyuppenen, Moscow Russia; Andrey Shudnev, Riga Latvia100.00
3.24
23

Richard Wegman, Bethesda MD; Arnold Malasky, Longboat Key FL; Michael Kamil, Holmdel NJ; Gaylor Kasle, Boca Raton FL; Murray Melton, Las Vegas NV; Simon Kantor, Agawam MA99.00
2.99
24/26

Allan Cokin, Palm Beach FL; Jeffrey Starr, Las Vegas NV; Howard Perlman, Franklin MI; Richard Zucker, Dobbs Ferry NY; Boris Baran, Cote Saint-Luc QC98.00
2.99
24/26

Suzette Wynn - Steve Scott, Phoenix AZ; Sheila Bleiman - Jim Woodside, Sun City West AZ98.00
2.99
24/26

Kenneth Schutze, Austin TX; Mark Cohen, Glen Ridge NJ; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX; Robert Lebi, Toronto ON98.00
2.52
27/33

Lynn Baker, Austin TX; Karen McCallum, US; Lynn Deas, Schenectady NY; Beth Palmer, Silver Spring MD97.00
2.52
27/33

Steven Price, Mesa AZ; Richard Spitalnick, Sunnyvale CA; Edward Nagy, Danville CA; Jeffrey Polisner, Lafayette CA97.00
13.83
27/33
3
Linda Peterson, Playa Del Rey CA; Marlene Konik, Highland Park IL; Jack Bierig, Chicago IL; Eugene White Jr, Playa del Rey CA97.00
2.52
27/33

Geoffrey Brod, Avon CT; Richard DeMartino, Riverside CT; Steve Becker, Old Greenwich CT; Larry Bausher, West Haven CT97.00
2.52
27/33

Jim Leuker, San Francisco CA; Lauren Friedman, Daly City CA; Paul Bubendey, Chicago IL; Tony Petronella, North Kingstown RI97.00
2.52
27/33

Betty Bloom - Steve Bloom, Duanesburg NY; Neil Chambers - Donna Chambers, Schenectady NY97.00
2.52
27/33

Betty Ann Kennedy, Shreveport LA; Georgiana Gates, Houston TX; Joe Quinn, 30-218 Krakow Poland; Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX97.00
10.37
4
Daniel Wolkowitz, Hastings-On-Hud NY; Peter Bonfanti, New York NY; H Jay Sloofman, Ardsley NY; Albert Shekhter, Brooklyn NY86.00
7.62
5/6
Martha Young - Bob Scallan - Shaun Chooi, Dallas TX; Ian Friedland, Mountain View CA85.00
7.62
5/6
Philip Gordon, Las Vegas NV; Daniel De Roos - Steve De Roos, Brasschaat Belgium; Jason Feldman, San Diego CA85.00
6.15
7
Tien-Chun Yang - Peter Sun, San Jose CA; Qing Yang, Cupertino CA; Bin Dai, Mountain View CA84.00
4.95
8/10
Alfred Lee, Rncho Pls Vrd CA; Gregory Vernon, Ridgecrest CA; Thomas Jahnke - Donna Sparks, Houston TX82.00
4.95
8/10
Phyllis Fireman - Paul Fireman, Chestnut Hill MA; Ding-Hwa Hsieh - Lin-Huan Chen, Kirksville MO82.00
4.95
8/10
Narayan Iyer - Subrahmanyan Sankaran, Chennai India; Arunachalam Subramanian, Princeton NJ; Allen Reiter, Caesaria Israel82.00
4.10
11
Saul Agranoff, Newton MA; Joyce Pearson, Framingham MA; Bonnie Luks, Auburn MA; Janice Carlson, Paxton MA81.00
3.78
12
Alan Lee - Malcolm Yurkowski - Jim Ball - Len Charney, Winnipeg MB80.00
3.29
13/15
John Hogan Jr, Wayne NJ; Jean-Marc Picard, Pte-Aux-Tremb QC; Miyoko Boswell, Ramsey NJ; Doree Sobel, Fair Lawn NJ77.00
3.29
13/15
John Cox, Kellogg ID; Kathy Bye, Burnaby BC; Marylou Varga, Coquitlam BC; Ursula Brzuska, Kelowna BC77.00
3.29
13/15
Bernard Figueiredo - Hanan Deeby, Vista CA; Randall Dougherty - Lynne Newman, San Diego CA77.00

NEVER ON SUNDAY KO BKT 1 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
28.71
1
Jay Brandt, Blaine WA; Gay Parrish, Bellingham WA; John Lien - Liz Stoneman, Surrey BC
20.10
2
Jesus Arias - Susan Schnelwar, New York NY; Kent Mignocchi, Bronx NY; Marilyn Loesberg, Rancho Mirage CA
11.48
3/4
Jay Barron, Tulsa OK; Shelba Parmley, Oklahoma City OK; Shirley Shaddix - Barbara Whittlesey, Edmond OK; Tom Brown, Sunrise Beach MO; Herbert Williams, Yukon OK
11.48
3/4
John Derdall - Jan Derdall, Western Springs IL; John McConnell, Cedar Hill TX; Janet Stevens, Reading PA

NEVER ON SUNDAY KO BKT 2 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
22.14
1
Raymond Yuenger - Melinda Foos, Campbell CA; Mansoor Gowani, San Jose CA; Michael Fleisher, Sunnyvale CA
15.50
2
Charles Pecarro, Falls Church VA; Betty Bursey, Herndon VA; Lucy McCoy, Mc Lean VA; Donnie Isaac, Buford GA
8.86
3/4
John Millard, Cullman AL; Elizabeth Myers - Richard Myers, Decatur GA; Suzanne Millard, Kihei HI
8.86
3/4
Gloria Flicker - Ron Flicker, Forest VA; Herbert Fallin Jr, Alexandria VA; La Quitta Talbot, Keller TX

NEVER ON SUNDAY KO BKT 3 - 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
20.37
1
Susan Law - Mark Steele - Michael Gray - Richard Weigle, Albuquerque NM
14.26
2
Lelvin Crowe, Cordova TN; Carol Van Court, Palm Desert CA; Shahnaz Shah - Saeed Shah, Lahore Pakistan
8.15
3/4
Douglas De Montluzin - Jane De Montluzin, Kenner LA; Sue Maly, Vancouver WA; Bernie Weiss, New Orleans LA
8.15
3/4
Stephanie Dorr - Sandra Curry - Jack Dorr, Wilmington NC; Paul Lindauer Jr, Varna IL

NEVER ON SUNDAY KO BKT 4 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
19.40
1
Ann Derwin, Roseville CA; David Willmott, Folsom CA; Norman Marks - Norman Marks II, Oakland CA
13.58
2
Shirley Eide, Bakersfield CA; Charlotte Blum, La Jolla CA; Victoria Gregory, Pittsburg KS; Josephine Tonkin, Canberra Act Australia
7.76
3/4
Roxana Tom, Campbellton TX; Katherine Gary - Dorthy Rippstein, Karnes City TX; Roxana Tom, San Antonio TX
7.76
3/4
Samuel Lewinson, North Hollywood CA; Jerry Katz - Joann Katz, Cincinnati OH; Barbara Zeichik, Las Vegas NV

NEVER ON SUNDAY KO BKT 5 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
17.55
1
John Osterberg - Donna Osterberg, Aurora CO; Robert Tastet - Kathleen Tastet, Surprise AZ
12.29
2
Timothy Casey Jr - Suzanne Casey - Dennis Lytton, Tampa FL; Robert Manz, Odessa FL
7.02
3/4
Joseph Olivier - James Orme, Chesapeake VA; Kenneth Olivier, Riverside CA; Carol Guy, Virginia Beach VA
7.02
3/4
E Stephen Purdom - Elizabeth Ackerman, Las Vegas NV; Virginia Swift, Midway AL; Scott Heaydon, New York NY

NEVER ON SUNDAY KO BKT 6 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.95
1
Amy Staska, Saint Paul MN; Edie Siemens - Marv Riedesel - Mary Johnson, Prior Lake MN
10.47
2
Russell Delaney - Joan Delaney - Sandra Murray - Jane Huerta, Sarasota FL
5.98
3/4
Joyce Currie, Mc Lean VA; Roma Chandra, Silver Spring MD; George Roach - Judy Corey Edmiston, Dallas TX
5.98
3/4
Charles Kelley - Monique Greene - Mecha Mattson, Scottsdale AZ; Sandy Belfer, Paradise Valley AZ

NEVER ON SUNDAY KO BKT 7 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
13.23
1
Anthony Alvarez - Jill Alvarez, Tustin CA; John Johnson - Susan Johnson, Newport Beach CA
9.26
2
Stanley Weiner, Las Vegas NV; Robert Gray, Blowing Rock NC; Ronald Ignelzi, La Jolla CA; Terry Jones, Falls Church VA
5.29
3/4
Josephine Ventura, San Mateo CA; Elayne Rupert, Parma OH; Lee Vickman, Highland Park IL; Betty Liddicoat, Los Altos CA
5.29
3/4
Warren Watson, Trail BC; Becky Mosely, San Antonio TX; Ann Blohm - Faye Baker, Houston TX

NEVER ON SUNDAY KO BKT 8 - 15 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.37
1
Thomas Burger, Englewood CO; Jack Purdy, Broomfield CO; C Conrad - Ann Conrad, Castro Valley CA
7.96
2
Vickki Shelley - Christine Hall, St George UT; George Shelley, Saint George UT; Peter Bowman, Ivins UT
4.55
3/4
Robert Kleinman - Madelaine Kleinman, Vail CO; Nita James, Kingwood TX; Clairlee Hirsch, The Woodlands TX
4.55
3/4
Kenneth Young, Las Vegas NV; P Harp, New Orleans LA; Diana McGinn - Joan Merrill, Tucson AZ

NEVER ON SUNDAY KO BKT 9 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.92
1
Harry Hammerly - Lorraine Hammerly, St Paul MN; Earl Landrum - Sally Landrum, Marion IN
5.54
2
Susan Adamson - Garold Adamson, Houston TX; Jo Anne Kelley - Charles Kelley, Pacific Plsades CA
3.17
3/4
Mary Hilman, Mt Prospect IL; Barbara Harris, Riverwoods IL; J Thomas Johnson - Barbara Chasnoff, Park Ridge IL
3.17
3/4
Violet Ratcliffe - Joan Geritz, Ivins UT; Mary Beller, Saint George UT; Judy Zimmerer, Fresno CA

Monday Late - Cher Bkt. - 15 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.79
1
Asya Ladyzhensky, Ellenton FL; Mike Develin, Mountain View CA; Carlos Pellegrini, Buenos Aires Argentina; Ari Greenberg, San Francisco CA
2.65
2
Eugene Hung, San Jose CA; Adam Portley, San Francisco CA; Paul Bethe, New York NY; Varis Carey, Fort Collins CO
1.52
3/4
Kathy Swaine - Rand Pinsky, Valencia CA; Marlene Warren-Gasper - David Gasper, Lancaster CA
1.52
3/4
Farley Mawyer, Plainview NY; Jill Marshall, Hopewell Jct NY; Blair Stuart, New York NY; Byron Rem, Tannersville NY

Zip KOs - Bette Bracket - 15 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.79
1
Lorraine Cable, Dorchester MA; Robert McCaw, Sudbury MA; Lewis Gamerman, Brookline MA; Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX
2.65
2
Vincent Koon Kam King - Barry Margolin, Arlington MA; Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA; Stephen McDevitt, Medford MA
1.52
3/4
Emily Shen - Dan Recht, Cambridge MA; Kevin Shiue, San Francisco CA; Brian Duran, Somerville MA
1.52
3/4
Abe Jakob, Ft Lauderdale FL; Sandra Calin, Woodland Hills CA; J Phillips, Plantation FL; Elizabeth Kros, Fort Lauderdale FL

Mon/Tue Morn Swiss - 99 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
29.27
1


David Maidman - Marin Marinov, New York NY; Rumen Trendafilov - Kalin Karaivanov, Varna Bulgaria108.00
21.95
2


Linda Harrison, Calgary AB; Rock Shi Yan, Richmond BC; Guoxu Zhang, Burnaby BC; Hao Ge, Bay Village OH; Nongyu Li, Sunnyvale CA; Patricia Hurlbert, Santa Barbara CA104.00
22.02
3
1

Dawn Travis, Easton MD; Rusty Vilk, Chestertown MD; Dede Flieder - Elaine Jacobson, Annapolis MD92.00
11.06
4/5


Howard Parker III, Lockeford CA; Mac Busby - Gregory Chaffee, San Diego CA; Howard Siegel, Chestnut Hill MA; Rebecca Rogers, Las Vegas NV90.00
11.06
4/5


Sondra Caplin - Donald Caplin, Waltham MA; Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA; Buddhadeb Biswas, Lexington MA90.00
8.36
6


Edward White, Grand Blanc MI; Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK; Barry Harper, Regina SK; Warren Foss, Omaha NE86.00
6.91
7/8


Diane Henson - Larry Henson, Minnetonka MN; William Cummings, Monticello MN; Carol Cummings, Owatonna MN84.00
6.91
7/8


Michael Katz, San Ramon CA; Mike Bandler, Alamo CA; Ken White, Lafayette CA; Karl Hicks, Dominion NS; Steve Gross, Westlake Vlg CA; Ellen Anten, Encino CA84.00
5.59
9/10


Eiko Nomura - Misuzu Ichihashi, Tokyo Japan; Aiko Mizuuchi, Tokyo Japan Japan; Kumiko Matsuo, Yokohama-Shi Japan82.00
5.59
9/10


Sallie Jac Schafer, Newport Beach CA; Phyllis Parker, Long Beach CA; Lorrie Schramm, Anaheim CA; Lowell Andrews, Huntington Bch CA82.00
4.88
11


Judy Harris, Salmon Arm BC; Ronald Dixon, Vancouver BC; Stan Fong, Toronto ON; Brian Dixon, Glendale CA81.00
16.52
12
2

Tammy Pepper, Lavonia GA; Meg Massie, Charlottesville VA; Virginia Dewing, Blue Hill ME; N. Van Raymond, Bangor ME80.00
3.91
13/15


Kazuko Kawashima - Atsuko Nagai, Tokyo Japan; Yoko Tokushige, Hino Japan; Kazuko Takahashi, Shinjuku Ward T Japan77.00
3.91
13/15


Charles Williams, Port Angeles WA; Cameron Shunta, Grand Haven MI; Fay Teal, Kitchener ON; Linda Olbort, CD77.00
3.91
13/15


Leora Dubrovsky - Richard Dubrovsky, Howell NJ; Eli Schneider - Cynthia Schneider, East Brunswick NJ77.00
3.44
16


Ellyn Batko, Deerfield IL; Natalie Mackler, Highland Park IL; Marcella Werblow, Miami Beach FL; Shirley Duhl, Floral Park NY76.00
3.25
17


Dian Petrov, Buffalo NY; Deborah Drury - Sally Chapleau, Vero Beach FL; David Dance, Lexington NC75.00
12.39
18
3
1
Susan Adamson - Garold Adamson, Houston TX; Jo Anne Kelley - Charles Kelley, Pacific Plsades CA74.00
9.29
19
4
2
Anthony Alvarez - Jill Alvarez, Tustin CA; Susan Johnson - John Johnson, Newport Beach CA73.00
6.38
5/7

Nancy Ogreenc, Wautoma WI; Robert Webster, Ripon WI; David Vaclavik, Appleton WI; Judith Lichter, Sparta WI72.00
6.38
5/7

Marie Schwanitz, Gross Pt Woods MI; Phyllis Zimmerman, Warren MI; Lois Spaeth - Penelope Rudolph, Grosse Pointe MI72.00
6.38
5/7

J Willard Williams - John (Jack) Buchanan, Richmond VA; James Mills Jr, Captain Cook HI; Liz Holey, Kailua Kona HI72.00
4.89
8

Kirk Elyakin - Marilyn Elyakin, Monroe Twp NJ; Jan Weber - George Weber, Hamburg NJ71.00
6.95
9
3
Bradley Shaps - Gail Shaps, Northbrook IL; Barbara Stone - Joel Stone, Glencoe IL70.00
4.00
10

Warren Watson, Trail BC; Becky Mosely, San Antonio TX; Beth Reshefsky - Wilma Dunn, Virginia Beach VA69.00
5.21
11/12
4
Olivia Brown, San Antonio TX; Margaret Yeh, Pls Vrds Est CA; Stephen Lurie, Gainesville GA; Marsha Sachs, Sugar Land TX68.00
3.53
11/12

Douglass Hoadley, Bessemer AL; John Whitcomb, Sarasota FL; Gerald Beaubien, Birmingham AL; Jan Steele, Camarillo CA68.00
3.05
13/14

Lynn Ackerman - Dolores Toohey, Pittsford NY; John Wang, Beltsville MD; Dona De Cook, Conroe TX67.00
3.05
13/14

James Tanner, Highland CA; Millie Garrison, Riverside CA; Nora Stonehill - Fran Columbus, White Plains NY67.00
4.12
15
5
Richard Kemmerer - Carol Kemmerer, Tehachapi CA; Harold Goodman - Jill Goodman, Rcho Palos Vdes CA66.00
3.53
16
6
Aster Wu, Wilmington DE; Jack Charles, Pittsburgh PA; Michele Saland, Philadelphia PA; Sharon Gordon, Broomall PA65.00
2.39
17/18

Erin Gove, Los Gatos CA; Fung Bao, Cupertino CA; Nadia Nilsson, Santa Clara CA; David Willmott, Folsom CA64.00
3.09
17/18
7
Chris Poulos, Eugene OR; Dollie Poulos, R San Margarita CA; Oliver Yildiz - M Hanefi Erten, Tustin CA64.00
2.75

8
Susan Hernandez, Fair Oaks Ranch TX; Beth Gale - Bernadine Abend, San Antonio TX; Mary Meadows, Boerne TX62.00
2.47

9
Hans Strohmer - Nancy Strohmer, Houston TX; Mary McCarron - David McCarron, Austin TX61.00
2.16

10/11
Debbie Boyd - Jackie Thompson - Diana Ely, Shreveport LA; Earlene Boddie, Greenwood LA60.00
2.16

10/11
Janice Diamond, Bedford NY; Marion Sussman, Great Neck NY; Helaine Hausman - Nancy Maidman, New York NY60.00

Mon-Tue Aft/Eve Side - 86.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
12.13
1


Spike Lay, Daytona Beach FL; Candace Griffey, Vero Beach FL72.54%
9.10
2


Judith Flack, Pembroke Pines FL; Jacqueline Karlen, Las Vegas NV71.40%
9.71
3
1

Natalie Mackler, Highland Park IL; Marcella Werblow, Miami Beach FL69.89%
5.12
4


Edith Maislin, Cote Saint-Luc QC; Edward Scolnick, Wayland MA68.37%
3.36
5/6


Bernard Karlen - Ralph Aguado, Las Vegas NV63.83%
3.36
5/6


Subramanian Ramanathan - Narayan Iyer, Chennai India63.83%
7.28
7/8
2

Maria Pendergast, W Hollywood CA; Maria Abbott, San Francisco CA62.50%
2.43
7/8


Stephen Reid - Darlene Wiltanger, Kansas City MO62.50%
2.61
9


George Pisk, Manchaca TX; Phillip Kielpinski, Amarillo TX62.40%
5.46
3

Dian Petrov, Buffalo NY; James Gullo, Silver Creek NY61.93%
5.31
4
1
Gilbert Frank, Encino CA; Marilyn Hofert, Los Angeles CA61.62%
2.69
5/6

Ana Vaisman, Caracas Venezuela; Tanya Vaisberg, Caraca Venezuela60.61%
2.69
5/6

Carol Pollock, Delray Beach FL; Marlene Hefter, Chicago IL60.61%
3.98

2
Kevin Choi, Tai Tam Hong Kong; Wen Yang Qi, Chicago IL59.47%
2.99

3
Madleine Nikolova - Paul Cozzi, Toronto ON58.14%
2.24

4
Alisa Rapoport - Ronny Vaisberg, Caracas Venezuela56.82%
1.68

5
Lucille Y Wong - Daniel Wong, Honolulu HI56.44%
1.31

6
Bertha Avrith, Saint-Laurent QC; Jody Henry, Huntsville TX55.49%

Mon-Tue Aft/Eve Side - 61.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
10.77
1


Mary Lou Kiley, Costa Mesa CA; Philip Pearl, Fountain Valley CA65.53%
8.08
2
1

D Raija Davis, Reno NV; D Starr, Newport Beach CA64.96%
6.06
3


Glenn Haas, Villa Park IL; Amin Karim, Wheaton IL64.20%
4.54
4


Russell Delaney - Joan Delaney, Sarasota FL62.31%
3.41
5


Maynard Denison - Sandy Denison, Bakersfield CA62.12%
2.56
6


Carol Cummings, Owatonna MN; William Cummings, Monticello MN61.74%
1.92
7


Allan Paul - Serene Paul, Las Vegas NV61.17%
5.81
2

Adam Parrish, Cincinnati OH; Gordon Adkins, West Chester OH60.42%
4.35
3

Annabelle Hurless, Ventura CA; Nancy Wood, Camarillo CA60.23%
4.40
4
1
Marie Thome, Carlsbad CA; Janice Joerger, Rancho Santa Fe CA59.66%
3.30
5
2
Donna Bell, Thousand Oaks CA; Clifford Hudson, Tempe AZ58.14%
1.84
6

John Ide, Cape Canaveral FL; Patty Michael, San Francisco CA57.77%
2.48

3
Paul Burnham, Wilton CT; Teresa Martin, Anchorage AK57.01%
1.86

4
Maureen Warman, Bellaire TX; John Daniel, Palm Desert CA56.06%
1.39

5
Ray Tolston - Robert Rickling, Sardinia OH52.65%
1.04

6
Andi Parham, Chandler AZ; Margarete Carioba, Cardiff CA52.27%

Mon-Wed Morn Side Series - 40.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.58
1


Rodney Organt, Salt Lake Cty UT; David White, Agoura CA64.81%
5.69
2


Gilbert Stinebaugh, Van Nuys CA; Gregory Vernon, Ridgecrest CA64.20%
6.37
3
1

John Aslin, Woodinville WA; David Hildebrand, Lake Forest Par WA64.02%
3.20
4


Ronald Kral, Reston VA; Mike Spooner, Glen Allen VA62.21%
4.78
5
2
1
Paul Jorgensen - Gary Nitzberg, Carson City NV61.02%
1.80
6


Jack Scott - Carol Scott, El Cerrito CA59.47%
3.58
3

Todd Knapp, Costa Mesa CA; Mary Micinski, Flint MI58.36%
2.69
4

Belton Allen, La Mesa CA; Peter Zari, Spring Valley CA57.58%
2.02
5

Lelvin Crowe, Cordova TN; Robert Levey, Chevy Chase MD57.15%
2.84
6
2
David Solin, San Marino CA; Tai Wang, Rosemead CA56.63%
2.13

3
Peter Salmon-Cox, Millersville MD; Nancy Lowry, Virginia Beach VA55.11%
1.60

4
Teresa Martin, Anchorage AK; Sophia Boyle, Roswell GA52.27%
1.20

5
Robert Roman, Greenbrae CA; Lenore Cavallero, Hillsborough CA52.06%
0.90

6
William Seager - Jean Seager, Coronado CA51.89%

Mon-Wed Side Series - 44.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.19
1
1

Jaydeb Kundu, Park Ridge NJ; Michael Varhalamas, Englewood NJ67.99%
6.14
2
2

Sidney Landy, Scottsdale AZ; Steven Klein, Las Vegas NV64.77%
4.61
3
3

Betsy Thumann, Mammoth Lakes CA; Toby Green, Los Angeles CA63.26%
3.46
4
4

Faye Vincent, The Woodlands TX; Mary Anne Woessner, Montgomery TX62.88%
2.59
5


Sellers McKee, Jupiter FL; John Coone, Vernon BC61.93%
1.94
6
5

Larry Anderson - Bruce Gantner, Farmington NM61.55%
2.33
6

Barry Segal - Casey Segal, Boynton Beach FL60.61%
3.94

1
Alan Malloy - Michael Bodell, Santa Clara CA60.42%
2.59

2/3
James Sneed - Susan Sneed, Glendale AZ57.39%
2.59

2/3
Josette Levesque, Deux-Montagnes QC; Jean La Traverse, Outremont QC57.39%
1.66

4
Vivian Thompson, Austin TX; Jan McLaurin, Cedar Park TX54.17%
1.25

5
Eugene Chung, Ann Arbor MI; Mitsuko Sawada, 53.60%
0.93

6
Thomas Danford, Bellaire OH; Linda Schanz, Las Vegas NV53.41%

Tuesday Fast Open - 41.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
17.85
1


Renee Carter - Jan McClintock, Henderson NV63.35%
13.39
2


Melvyn Klein, Tallahassee FL; R Craig Hemphill, Jacksonville FL60.42%
10.04
3


Yoshiyuki Nakamura - Haruko Koshi, Tokyo Japan60.32%
7.53
4


Ann Turner, Nokomis FL; Sandy Bowers, Wallingford PA60.23%
5.53
5/6


Jack Stein - Joan Stein, Milwaukee WI60.13%
5.53
5/6


Barry Gorski - Kathleen Del Corso, Reading PA60.13%
4.46
7


Neil Montague, Swampscott MA; Jerry Manioci, Honeoye Falls NY60.04%
3.97
8


Tom Ross - Carol Ross, Lincoln CA59.19%
3.64
9


Stan Chow, San Francisco CA; Ann Longknife, San Mateo CA57.67%
3.12
10/11


James Gordon, Nokomis FL; Jean Seward, Killington VT57.39%
4.76
10/11


Dale Kelleher, Weston FL; William Howe, Pompano Beach FL57.39%
8.56
1

Joyce Nakasaki - Joseph Thomas, Redondo Beach CA56.63%
6.42
2

Paul Haynes, Boulder CO; Katelin Yates, Erie CO54.55%
4.82
3

George Dragich - Rosemary Dragich, Windsor ON54.36%
3.61
4

Lynda Edson, South Easton MA; Louis Oliari, Bridgewater MA54.17%
3.25
5

Joanne Yurchak, Media PA; Dian Urbano, Wilmington DE53.79%
2.45
6

Steven Picus, Mequon WI; William Hackbarth III, Cedarburg WI53.31%
4.45

1
Lawrence Schell, Weymouth MA; Bill Campbell, Henderson NV50.57%
3.34

2
John Dauphinais - Stephen Dauphinais, Edmonton AB50.47%
2.50

3
Diana McGinn - Joan Merrill, Tucson AZ50.00%
2.64

4
Alex Lovejoy, Somerville MA; Argenta Price, San Francisco CA49.91%
1.67

5
Claire Rugg, Carmel CA; Bee Melendez, Salinas CA46.12%

Tues Strat Daylight Pairs - 106.0 Tables / Based on 101 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
29.45
1


Carol Stewart, Henderson NV; Paul Ivaska, Las Vegas NV66.95%
22.09
2


Monique Leblanc, Malaga Spain; Paul Fenn, Marbella Spain63.83%
16.57
3


Joan Gordon, New York NY; Patricia Hirsch, Boynton Beach FL62.50%
12.42
4


Yukiko Tokunaga, 1800002 Japan; Kenji Miyakuni, Tokyo Japan62.12%
9.82
5


Sharon Austin, Bainbridge IN; Catherine Lindholm, Indianapolis IN62.10%
8.41
6


Suzanne Jones, Boulder CO; James La Force, Greeley CO61.72%
7.36
7


Jean-Marc Picard, Pte-Aux-Tremb QC; John Hogan Jr, Wayne NJ60.32%
18.45
8/9
1/2
1
Stanley Greengard - Arlene Greengard, Torrance CA59.00%
18.45
8/9
1/2

Robert Bertoni, Haverhill MA; Peter Manzon, Waltham MA59.00%
5.35
10


Harold Emme - Carol Emme, Plainfield IL58.05%
4.91
11


Lewis Allen, Rochester NY; Rolf Paul, Needham MA57.95%
11.86
12
3

Verlan Gabrielson - Terri Kiyota, Pleasanton CA57.70%
8.89
13
4

Bonnie Landis, Pine Grove CA; June Jorgensen, Jackson CA57.48%
3.93
14


Raymond Jung - William Mellon, Hamilton ON57.45%
7.03
15
5

Robert Abrams - Joanne Walker, Atlanta GA57.43%
6.02
16
6

Melvin Lechner, Boca Raton FL; Alan Lechner, New York NY57.39%
4.98
17/19
7/8

Tom McCrackin, Carpinteria CA; Bill Streng, Davis CA57.10%
3.11
17/19


Sybil Barzilay, Laguna Woods CA; Francoise Weston, Laguna Hills CA57.10%
4.98
17/19
7/8

Edward Matulis - Donna Matulis, Las Vegas NV57.10%
4.22
20
9

Eric Bell, Norman OK; Keith McIlhaney, Edmond OK56.82%
3.83
10

Lois Benda, Palm Desert CA; Vincent Castrigano, Denver CO56.63%
7.05
11
2
J Beck, Millbrae CA; Charles Riffle, Emerald Hills CA56.33%
3.24
12

John Hand - Cory Hand, Cypress CA55.97%
3.01
13

Leroy Boser - David McNitt, Elkhart IN55.84%
3.42
14

Eleanor Weiss, Boca Raton FL; Barbara Weiss, Oyster Bay NY55.62%
2.64
15

J Washington, La Jolla CA; Eugene Neblett, El Cerrito CA54.53%
5.29
16
3
Shay Ura, Plano TX; M O Crawford, Dallas TX54.51%
3.97

4
Nancy Erickson - Nancy Dondero, La Quinta CA53.96%
3.13

5
Bing Wines, Oklahoma City OK; Mark Johnson, Pinos Altos NM53.60%
2.69

6
Sandra Gies, Okatie SC; Mary Townhill, Lexington SC53.31%
2.35

7
Girard Brewer - Dorothy Brewer, Reno NV52.62%
2.23

8
Alan Blake, East Brunswick NJ; J Michael Slattery, Hollister CA52.08%

Tues Strat Open Pairs - 94.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
28.89
1


Jess Stuart, West Chester PA; William Muir, Kansas City MO63.07%
21.67
2


Orhan Gurbuz, Huntington Bh CA; Hayim Ninyo, Irvine CA62.98%
16.25
3


Hugh Brown Jr, Mc Cormick SC; Dan Fowler, Salisbury NC62.78%
12.19
4


Ralda St Pierre - Dianna Gittelman, Houston TX62.32%
9.63
5


Allen Reiter, Caesaria Israel; Dee Berg, Arlington TX61.55%
8.25
6


Terry Terzian, Castro Valley CA; Evelyn Holtz, Santa Rosa CA61.53%
16.53
7
1

Beverley Bessey, Calgary AB; Marny Coles, Bright's Grove ON60.32%
6.42
8


Merlin Vilhauer, Beaverton OR; Jon Bartlett, Portland OR60.04%
5.78
9


Susan Winkler, Wake Forest NC; Buddhadeb Biswas, Lexington MA59.85%
12.40
10
2

John Aslin, Woodinville WA; David Hildebrand, Lake Forest Par WA59.44%
4.82
11


Mary Gorkin, Baldwinsville NY; Mary Lou Lawson, Webster NY59.34%
4.44
12


George Kovarik, Henderson NV; George Vasilevsky, Las Vegas NV59.28%
3.99
13/14


Daniel Blaettler - Sheryleen Grothus, San Antonio TX58.90%
3.99
13/14


Ann Rickard, Simpsonville SC; Michael Oechsler, Charlottesville VA58.90%
3.61
15


Diane Graese, Las Vegas NV; Frederic Pollack, Lasalle QC58.52%
3.40
16


Stephen Lippmann - Janet Lippmann, Hartsdale NY58.31%
4.09
17


Patty Holmes, Las Vegas NV; Gary Zeiger, Phoenix AZ58.14%
3.04
18


Al Hollander, Chandler AZ; Kaye Krebs, Virginia Beach VA57.92%
2.89
19


Sally Levering, Frankfort IL; John De Forest, Monee IL57.86%
9.30
3

Lewis Gamerman, Brookline MA; Robert McCaw, Sudbury MA56.72%
6.97
4
1
Christopher Gibson, Beaverton OR; Raphael Schreiber, Tallahassee FL56.44%
5.51
5

Manish Dixit, Naperville IL; Kim Wang, Torrance CA56.08%
4.72
6

Edith Huffman, Woodinville WA; Anne S-W Kao, Bellevue WA55.92%
4.13
7

Maxine Lubow - Ray Lubow, San Jose CA55.30%
3.67
8

Steve Vaughn, Humble TX; Richard Stell, Houston TX55.28%
3.31
9

Jim Cheney, Hilo HI; Vinay Sarin, Thornhill ON55.11%
3.01
10

Richard Thomassen, Naples FL; Wayne Miller, Baytown TX54.07%
3.44
11

Helene Grace, Sherwood Park AB; David Chinn, Elk Grove CA53.91%
5.19
12
2
Jack McBurney, Clinton NJ; Norma Huhn, San Diego CA53.41%
2.36
13

Rona Levine - Stephen Levine, New York NY53.22%
4.10

3
Stuart Opotowsky, Henderson NV; Len Burris, Las Vegas NV52.46%
2.92

4
Marianne Van Gelder, Monterey CA; Carole Le Brun, Salinas CA48.20%
2.31

5
James Flint, Zillah WA; Richard Maison, Yakima WA47.98%
1.98

6
Shawn Cantlin, Tracy CA; Mark Ambrose, Louisville KY47.57%

Wednesday Midnite Zips #1 - 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.64
1
Barry Margolin, Arlington MA; Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX; Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA; Daniel Hoekstra, Portland OR
2.55
2
David Cappelletti, ; Nikita Ladyzhensky, Ellenton FL; Sean Gannon - Rick Gannon, Atlanta GA
1.46
3/4
Lewis Gamerman, Brookline MA; Mark Ospeck, Memphis TN; Anton Tsypkin, Sharon MA; Robert McCaw, Sudbury MA
1.46
3/4
Asya Ladyzhensky, Ellenton FL; Sky King, Grass Valley CA; Pamela Hughes, Bend OR; David Banh, Annandale VA

Tuesday Midnight Zips #1 - 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.64
1
Lorraine Cable, Dorchester MA; Lewis Gamerman, Brookline MA; Becky Stevens, Redmond WA; Mike Cappelletti Sr, Alexandria VA
2.55
2
B Horiguchi, Gardena CA; Zeev Collin, Tustin CA; Weidong Pei, Brea CA; William Ng, Chatsworth CA
1.46
3/4
Carole Carlson, Englewood CO; Bill Johnson, Castle Rock CO; Daniel Denison, Solana Beach CA; Richard Unger, San Diego CA
1.46
3/4
Cristina Tita, Northville MI; Irina Durbala, Constanta Russia; Jerrold Grossman, Rochester Hills MI; Jack Shartsis, Huntington Wds MI

Tuesday Midnight Zips #2 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.34
1
Peter Bonfanti, New York NY; Byron Rem, Tannersville NY; Kenneth Zuckerberg - Drew Becker, Chicago IL
2.34
2
Daniel Hoekstra, Portland OR; Fern Lindsay, Greenwich CT; Terry Jones, Falls Church VA; Jeff Roman, Alexandria VA
1.34
3/4
Matthew Haag - Victor Chubukov, San Francisco CA; Joshua Donn, Las Vegas NV; Phil Clayton, San Juan Capo CA
1.34
3/4
Victor Galis - Ioana Galis, Fremont CA; Rosalyn Borys - Lynda Hirst, Vancouver WA

Tuesday Eve Swiss - 139 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
12.27
1/2


Dick Benson - Chris Benson, Le Roy IL; Roberto Verthelyi, New York NY; Cameron Shunta, Grand Haven MI66.00
12.27
1/2


Jay Cohodes, Sunrise FL; Esther Litmanovic, Miami FL; Maria Budd - Malcolm Harris, Hertfordshire England66.00
12.13
3
1
1
Jay Whipple III, Boca Grande FL; Kenny Horneman, Charlottesville VA; William Seddon, Durham NC; Dimitri Bourilkov, Gainesville FL64.00
5.91
4


Andrew Rosenthal - Aaron Silverstein, New York NY; Jon Baldursson, Hafnarfjordur Iceland; Thorlakur Jonsson, 200 Kopavogur Iceland62.00
9.10
5
2

William Sperry - Nancy Sperry, San Diego CA; Chuck Donaldson - Madonna Donaldson, Escondido CA61.00
3.33
6


Mac Busby - Gregory Chaffee, San Diego CA; Rebecca Rogers, Las Vegas NV; Howard Siegel, Chestnut Hill MA59.00
5.26
7/10
3/5
2
Jonathan Ullman, Stanford CA; Dana Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL; Alex Lovejoy, Somerville MA; Dan Recht, Cambridge MA58.00
1.83
7/10


Michael Ledeen, Chevy Chase MD; Richard Reisig, Lantana FL; Pinhas Romik, Nes Zidna 74120 Israel; Karen Allison, Las Vegas NV58.00
5.26
7/10
3/5

Kevin Lane, Long Beach CA; Jan Soule, Chicago IL; Dennis Lane, Ponte Vedra FL; Marilyn Tabor, Newport Beach CA58.00
5.26
7/10
3/5

Lucy Milton, Brentwood TN; Vicki Buchanan - Reca Williams - Kathryn Hasty, Nashville TN58.00
1.27
11


David Gambelin - Harriel Shea, San Jose CA; Betsey Schneider, San Carlos CA; Panette Talia, Campbell CA57.00
1.13
12/13


Michael Hancock, Little Gaddesde England; Bobbie Rodney - Martin Rodney, London United Kingdom; A Flockhart, Aston Stevenage England55.00
1.13
12/13


Misako Fukazawa, Higashiyama Kyo Japan; Yumiko Kawakami - Kazuko Kawashima, Tokyo Japan; Kazuko Takahashi, Shinjuku Ward T Japan55.00
2.88
14/15
6

Jerry Chamberlain - Winnie Jasper, Moraga CA; Elizabeth Golamco, Alamo CA; Hedy Wee, San Ramon CA54.00
0.97
14/15


B Wayne Stuart III, Santa Cruz CA; Joanna Pagano - Nancy Stuart, Chapel Hill NC; Stuart II, 54.00
1.89
7/8

Charles Brown, Denton TX; David Shuck, La Luz NM; Pamela Wiegmann - J Wiegmann, Lewisville TX53.00
1.89
7/8

Nancy Donaldson, Beverly MA; Sandy Sloan - Judith Harrington, Ipswich MA; Patricia Anderson, Melrose MA53.00
1.28
9/10

Nicholas Krall, Del Mar CA; M Ali Mahdavi, Solana Beach CA; Freda Anderson, La Jolla CA; Gail Dunham, San Diego CA52.00
1.28
9/10

Warren Fukushima, Pearl City HI; Kurt Fritz, Kailua HI; Lillian Johannessen, Honolulu HI; Lois Low Tan, San Francisco CA52.00
3.84

3
Barbara Fenmore - Barton Fenmore, Rancho Mirage CA; Barbara Maniscalco - James Maniscalco, La Quinta CA47.00
2.52

4/5
Irene Hirschland, Seal Beach CA; Tybie Becker, Long Beach CA; Vincent Remedios, Cerritos CA; Sue Fardette, Cypress CA46.00
2.52

4/5
Michael O'Neil - Sharon O'Neil, Fountain CO; Lynn Jacobson, Colorado Spring CO; Clement Jacobson, Colorado Spgs CO46.00
1.25

6/8
Lorinda Pearson - Mary Jo Rode, Ontario OR; Glenora Wright - Winnie Henggeler, Fruitland ID38.00
1.25

6/8
Paul Cuneo, Spring TX; Jeannette Nestvold - Rosa Materson, Houston TX; Susan Stone, Kingwood TX38.00
1.25

6/8
Warren Watson, Trail BC; Eric Sahlberg, Bethel ME; Raymond Clemmons, Langley BC; Kimi Lambert, Biloxi MS38.00

TRUSCOTT SENIOR SWISS - 74 Tables / Based on 146 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
100.00
1
Allan Graves, Vancouver BC; Reanette Frobouck, Pittsburgh PA; Mark Lair, Canyon TX; John Carruthers, Toronto ON; Fred Hamilton, Las Vegas NV134.41
75.00
2
Geoffrey Brod, Avon CT; John Stiefel, Wethersfield CT; Pat McDevitt, Brookline MA; Richard DeMartino, Riverside CT132.34
56.25
3
Steve Becker, Old Greenwich CT; Sheila Gabay, Newton MA; Melvin Marcus, Waltham MA; Larry Bausher, West Haven CT122.37
44.44
4
Larry Bass, Tamarac FL; Joseph Machotka, Chicago IL; Leonard Ernst - Larry Cohen, Las Vegas NV; Florine Walters, Pittsburgh PA120.85
40.00
5
Gene Freed, Los Angeles CA; George Mattos, Las Vegas NV; Ron Feldman, Redondo Beach CA; G Gard Hays, Veradale WA116.29
36.36
6
Alvin Levy - Beverly Levy, Commack NY; Elayne Kadis - Kenneth Kadis, Brookline MA; Bill Parks, Macungie PA; Lowell Andrews, Huntington Bch CA116.05
33.33
7
Bud Marsh - Marianne Spanier, Scottsdale AZ; Cynthia Smith - Marwin Smith, Sun Lakes AZ114.71
30.77
8
Ted Richmond, San Carlos CA; Diane Shannon, Saratoga CA; William Riester Jr, San Jose CA; Donald Rothschild, Sunnyvale CA114.51
28.57
9
Ken Cohen, Philadelphia PA; Neal Satten, Wynnewood PA; Martin Rabinowitz, Narberth PA; Craig Robinson, Lansdale PA112.37
26.67
10
Gail Greenberg - Jeffrey Hand, New York NY; Jerry Helms - Robert Bitterman, Charlotte NC111.24
25.00
11
L Andrew Campbell - Roberta Grubb, Palm Desert CA; Frances Schneider - Bernard Schneider, Riverside CT108.29
23.53
12
Richard Wegman, Bethesda MD; Martin Graf, Chevy Chase MD; Mark Shaw, Hanover PA; Arnold Malasky, Longboat Key FL106.78
22.22
13
Diana Holt, Palm Beach FL; Marshall Hall, Boca Raton FL; Ed Schulte, Tampa FL; Robert Dennard, Orlando FL; Joseph Godefrin, Sarasota FL; Bruce Ohmann, Flagler Beach FL103.90
21.05
14
Julian Heicklen, Teaneck NJ; Harold Feldheim, Hamden CT; Victor Hsu, Waldwick NJ; Steve Nellissen, Ramsey NJ103.88
20.00
15
Steven Conrad, Manhasset NY; Henry Nelson, Zelienople PA; Elliot Itkin, Lovettsville VA; Al Peters, Bellevue WA; Lorne Russell, Kelowna BC103.71
19.05
16
Bruce Noda, Corte Madera CA; Frances Dickman, Los Gatos CA; Don Nemiro, Hollister CA; Gene Simpson, San Rafael CA; Hamish Bennett, Menlo Park CA; Mark Ralph, San Francisco CA103.12
18.18
17
J. Jay Roll, Clovis CA; Eddie Rose, Laguna Niguel CA; Larry Cavanaugh, Lemoore CA; Herbert Taylor - Chester Johnson, Chicago IL103.10
17.39
18
Michael Boothby, Wenatchee WA; Dennis Sorensen, Udon Thani 41 Thailand; Blair Fedder, Las Vegas NV; John Van Ness, Carbondale CO102.56
16.67
19
Michael Crane, Canton MI; Jim Fatka, Greenville MI; Robert Cappelli, Bloomfield MI; Michael D Alioto, Birmingham MI101.71
16.00
20
Leonard Melander, West Bloomfield MI; Larry Mori, Clearwater FL; Les Bart - Gloria Silverman Bart, Bradenton FL; Gene Benedict, Toledo OH101.44
15.38
21
Barbara Sartorius, Lake Hiawatha NJ; Sharon Hait, Livingston NJ; William Esberg, Long Branch NJ; Harvinder Sidhu, Marlton NJ100.88
14.81
22
Ed Ulman - Hadi Allahverdian - Stu Swan, Portland OR; Ken Christiansen, Bothell WA99.59
14.29
23
Gaylor Kasle, Boca Raton FL; Lewis Finkel, Jupiter FL; Keith Garber, Las Vegas NV; Bill Passell, Boynton Beach FL; Dennis Kasle, Bloomfield MI; P Drew Cannell, Dol-D-Ormeaux QC99.56
13.79
24
William Arlinghaus, Ann Arbor MI; Jay Baum, Germantown TN; Jim Reiman, Mansfield OH; Harriette Buckman, Lincolnwood IL; Bruce Keidan, Lakewood Ranch FL; Brian Ellis, Beachwood OH98.32
13.33
25
Robert Fendrick - Mike Sheldon, Marietta GA; Emory Whitaker, Macon GA; Robert Heller, Decatur GA97.85
12.90
26
John Zilic, Houston TX; David Siebert, Little Rock AR; Dennis McGarry, Stuart FL; Thomas Peters, Grapeland TX; Nancy Passell, Plano TX; Grace Hunt, Dallas TX97.63
12.50
27
Maris Zilant, North Miami FL; Irma Willenborg, Miami Shores FL; Carol Clifford - Susan Fuller, Miami FL97.05
12.12
28
Judy Schwarz - Phil Schwarz, Lakeville MN; Sharon Anderson - Roger Anderson, Eagan MN97.00
11.76
29
Richard Gabriel - Ellen Gabriel, Chicago IL; Sharon Pobloske, Wood Dale IL; Robert Jackson, Bensenville IL96.20
11.43
30
Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX; Sidney Brownstein, Santa Monica CA; William Wickham, Los Angeles CA; Peter Benjamin, Culver City CA; Tom Kniest, University City MO; Alan Popkin, St Louis MO95.85
11.11
31
Steve Bruno - Darrell Keel, Peoria AZ; John Jeffrey - Sam Wilson, Las Vegas NV95.71
10.81
32
Eileen Paley, Scarsdale NY; Mimi Bieber, Armonk NY; Cookie Evans, Tucson AZ; Faye Marino, Greenwich CT93.78
10.53
33
Craig Gardner, Streamwood IL; Dick Bruno, Des Plaines IL; Sangarapil Mohan, Oak Brook IL; Robert Gardner, Glenview IL93.32
10.26
34
Dennis Hesthaven - Jeanne James, Louisville KY; Susan Bullard - H Gordon, Lexington KY91.22
10.00
35
Charles Gray, Philadelphia PA; Gail Bell, King of Prussia PA; Judy Kay-Wolff, Las Vegas NV; Jane Segal, Villanova PA89.78
9.76
36
Roger Lord - Richard Riezman, Saint Louis MO; Jean Talbot - Joan Van Geffen, Metairie LA88.93
9.52
37
Flo Newlin - Cal Newlin Jr, Aurora CO; En Hay, Littleton CO; Allen Kane, Pueblo West CO88.90
9.30
38
Jim Linhart, Raleigh NC; Bob Autrey, Marietta GA; Mike Cappelletti Sr, Alexandria VA; John Morris, Atlanta GA88.51
9.09
39
Burrell Humphreys - Joy Humphreys, Wayne NJ; Anna Bromberg, Brooklyn NY; Sarah Wiener, Fort Lee NJ; Nicholas France, Spring Valley NY88.12
8.89
40
Robert Gordon - Peter Bisgeier, Northport NY; Bob Gwirtzman, Brooklyn NY; Ira Ewen, New York NY87.98
8.70
41
Deborah Cohen, Lisle IL; Eunice Rosen, Highland Park IL; Robert Kent, Marina Dl Rey CA; Ellen Kent, Marina Del Rey CA87.05
8.51
42
Donald Rutstein - Jerry Gaer, Scottsdale AZ; Claude Vogel, Chicago IL; Michael Shuman, Pasadena CA86.85
8.25
43/44
James Murphy, Concord NC; Cindy Bernstein, Matthews NC; Richard Oshlag - Mary Oshlag, Memphis TN86.20
8.25
43/44
Daniel Colatosti, Waltham MA; John Malley, Pascoag RI; Janet Colchamiro - Mel Colchamiro, Merrick NY86.20
8.00
45
Ann Lindley - Alfred Duncker, Alexandria VA; George Bloomer - Judith Bloomer, Pittsboro NC86.17
7.84
46
Vera Petty - Roman Smolski, Warwick Bermuda; Michael Betts, Moncton NB; James Gordon, S Burlington VT; Peter Clark, Ottawa ON85.49
7.69
47
Si Dombu - Adis Dombu, Las Vegas NV; Stephen Sturm - Charlotte Sturm, Fullerton CA85.46
7.55
48
Neil Chambers, Schenectady NY; John Schermer, Seattle WA; Linda Lewis - Paul Lewis, Sioux Falls SD85.39
7.41
49
Roger Clough, Culver City CA; Franklin Lowenthal, Pleasanton CA; Barry Pritchard - Faith Pritchard, Edmonton AB85.05
7.27
50
Jyme Schmieder - Richard Schmieder, Boerne TX; James Thurtell, Dallas TX; Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX82.66

Wed Daylight Swiss - 111 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
30.31
1


Tom Kniest, University City MO; Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX; Nancy Popkin, Saint Louis MO; Alan Popkin, St Louis MO130.00
22.73
2


Aubrey Strul, Delray Beach FL; Michael Becker - David Berkowitz - Larry Cohen, Boca Raton FL; Lew Stansby, Castro Valley CA; Chip Martel, Davis CA122.00
17.05
3


Flo Newlin - Cal Newlin Jr, Aurora CO; Allen Kane, Pueblo West CO; En Hay, Littleton CO113.00
12.79
4


Ted Richmond, San Carlos CA; William Riester Jr - Stuart Goodgold, San Jose CA; Franklin Lowenthal, Pleasanton CA108.00
10.10
5


Lenore Server, Rivervale NJ; Judith Fine, Wayne NJ; Rhoda Paul, Fair Lawn NJ; Sandra Weil, New York NY107.00
20.66
6
1

Brian Reynolds - Samantha Macdouglas, Canoga Park CA; Chris Moore - Jennifer Chalfan, Bellevue WA105.00
7.58
7


Victor Hsu, Waldwick NJ; Sarah Wiener, Fort Lee NJ; Burrell Humphreys - Joy Humphreys, Wayne NJ104.00
6.10
8/10


Elaine Ware - Carol-Ann Halliday, Vernon BC; Doug Hansford, Delta BC; Ken Danielsen, Surrey BC101.00
6.10
8/10


Darwin Afdahl, Oro Valley AZ; Kaye Krebs, Virginia Beach VA; Howard Miller, Chesapeake VA; Brian Schoenfeld, Va Beach VA101.00
15.50
8/10
2

Melvin Lechner - Mitchell Woldoff - Shelly Woldoff, Boca Raton FL; Alan Lechner, New York NY101.00
11.62
11/12
3

Eileen O'Neill, Larchmont NY; Gloria Pilot, New York NY; Meryl Reyman, Greenwich CT; Betty Heller, Scarsdale NY100.00
4.86
11/12


Andy Altay, Willowdale ON; Sheila Forbes - Stephen Aarons, Toronto ON; Thomas Greer, W Hollywood CA100.00
3.93
13/16


Mark Litterman - Kathy Litterman, Phoenix AZ; Jon Coffee, Scottsdale AZ; Renay Danto Weiner, Prescott AZ99.00
3.93
13/16


Marshall Hall, Boca Raton FL; Ed Schulte, Tampa FL; Joseph Godefrin, Sarasota FL; Robert Dennard, Orlando FL; Bruce Ohmann, Flagler Beach FL99.00
8.72
13/16
4
1
Jason Larrivee - Fraser Brooks, Regina SK; Kathy Gilman, Shoreline WA; Ken Fox, Seattle WA99.00
3.93
13/16


Robert Heller - Barbara Heller, Decatur GA; Nadine Wood, Silver Spring MD; Robert Fendrick, Marietta GA99.00
3.37
17


Robert Heitzman Jr, Suffern NY; Jonathan Weinstein, Evanston IL; Michael Prahin, Irvington NY; Alex Perlin, Metuchen NJ98.00
3.11
18/19


Martha Beecher - Blair Fedder - John Jeffrey - Sam Wilson, Las Vegas NV97.00
3.11
18/19


Kim Hall - Ana Messiry, Miami FL; Susan Elias, Coral Gables FL; Lynda Shourds, Miami Springs FL97.00
2.71
20/23


Joy Scher, Delray Beach FL; Ellen Gabriel - Richard Gabriel - Joseph Machotka, Chicago IL96.00
2.71
20/23


Sheila Bleiman - Jim Woodside, Sun City West AZ; Joan Ivey - Ernie Ivey, Surprise AZ96.00
2.71
20/23


Terry Vogt - Don Friedman - Rona Friedman - Vicki Lerner, San Francisco CA96.00
2.71
20/23


Marilou Whalen, Delray Beach FL; Judith Chaice, White Plains NY; Eileen Paley, Scarsdale NY; Mimi Bieber, Armonk NY96.00
6.89
5
2
Winnie Henggeler - Glenora Wright, Fruitland ID; Lorinda Pearson - Mary Jo Rode, Ontario OR92.00
5.54
6/7

Greg Stander, Golden CO; Gloria Truell - Carol Bertz, Englewood CO; Joan Mager, Centennial CO91.00
5.54
6/7

Stanley Pace - Jane Pace, Helendale CA; Susan Emminger - Mike Emminger, Upland CA91.00
4.16
8/10

Robert Hiltz - Donna Duncan - Gloria Traxler, Las Vegas NV; Marie Sullivan, Las Vagas NV89.00
4.16
8/10

Paul Haynes - Karen Renne, Boulder CO; Katelin Yates - Daedrie Kleppe, Erie CO89.00
4.16
8/10
3
Mark Frueh, Naperville IL; Bing Wines, Oklahoma City OK; John Tastet - Lawrence Patrick, Surprise AZ89.00
3.31
11/12

Carol Pollock, Delray Beach FL; Lana Putter, Boynton Beach FL; Angela Arnone, Boca Raton FL; Marlene Hefter, Chicago IL87.00
3.31
11/12

Nathaniel Reid - Barbara Boswell, Cincinnati OH; Myra Ribak, San Antonio TX; Marcus Evans, La Palma CA87.00
2.95
13

David Lalond, Centralia WA; Ron Hulscher, Aberdeen WA; Alex Rajala, Chehalis WA; Hilde White, Winlock WA86.00
2.75
14

George Van Amburg - Helen Van Amburg, Dewitt MI; Alice Hill - Richard Hill, Haslett MI84.00
2.71
15/16
4
Lyn Davis - Mike Davis - Travis Roten - Judy Matlock, Richardson TX82.00
2.51
15/16

Nancy Ogreenc, Wautoma WI; Judith Lichter, Sparta WI; Robert Webster, Ripon WI; David Vaclavik, Appleton WI82.00
2.14

5
Mac Morris, Los Gatos CA; Milly Morris, San Jose CA; Patricia Poitras - James Poitras, Holliston MA81.00

Can't Touch That Day #1 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
38.84
1
Dano De Falco, 35030 Rubano (P Italy; Gabriella Olivieri, Alessandria Italy; Amalya Kearse - Patricia Cayne, New York NY; Charles Weed, Shreveport LA
27.19
2
Marilyn Arnold - Patricia Lozano, San Antonio TX; George Fox - Carolyne Fox, Manvel TX
15.54
3/4
Dwight Bender, London ON; Robert Colton, Brantford ON; Stan Fuhrmann, Madison WI; Glenna Shannahan, Fitchburg WI
15.54
3/4
Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX; Marilou Powell, Round Rock TX; Rosemary Kelley, Austin TX; Mary Anne Laier, Lakeway TX

Can't Touch That Day #2 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
29.45
1
Misuzu Ichihashi - Eiko Nomura, Tokyo Japan; Kumiko Matsuo, Yokohama-Shi Japan; Aiko Mizuuchi, Tokyo Japan Japan
20.62
2
Alfred Tuckman, Monroe Township NJ; Larry Freedman, East Brunswick NJ; Maury Corn - Arlene O'Brien, Laguna Niguel CA
11.78
3/4
Yas Takeda - Chizuko Yang, Hacienda Hgts CA; Daniel Takahashi, Las Vegas NV; Yoon Kim, San Diego CA; Eunsun Kil, Clarksburg MD
11.78
3/4
Bob Stitt, Springfield OH; Stefanie Ginger, Centerville OH; James Edmiston - Margaret Young, Cincinnati OH

Can't Touch That Day #3 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
26.87
1
Tami Hilton - Pam Michael, Colorado Spgs CO; Alice Crain, Palmer Lake CO; Brigitte Shaw, Longmont CO
18.81
2
Nathaniel Reid - Barbara Boswell, Cincinnati OH; Myra Ribak, San Antonio TX; Ellyn Batko, Deerfield IL
10.75
3/4
Robert Donaldson, Ogden UT; Alene Wrobel, Farr West UT; Barbara Vasilevsky - Jill Toth Stokke, Las Vegas NV
10.75
3/4
Burton Stuart Jr - Joanna Pagano - Nancy Stuart, Chapel Hill NC; B Wayne Stuart III, Santa Cruz CA

Can't Touch That Day #4 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
24.85
1
Doron Yadlin, Petach-Tikva Israel; Gila Emodi - Noah Vered - Kaplan Aharon - M Breslauer - Shmuel Zilberbush, Kfar Shmaryhu Israel
17.40
2
Linda Harrison, Calgary AB; Patricia Hurlbert, Santa Barbara CA; Rock Shi Yan, Richmond BC; Guoxu Zhang, Burnaby BC; Hao Ge, Bay Village OH; Nongyu Li, Sunnyvale CA
9.94
3/4
John Villman, Yorba Linda CA; Daniel Denison, Solana Beach CA; Richard Unger, San Diego CA; John Ionescu, Irvine CA
9.94
3/4
Charles Williams, Port Angeles WA; Cameron Shunta, Grand Haven MI; Kevin Podsiadlik, Dallas TX; Linda Olbort, CD

Can't Touch That Day #5 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
22.92
1
Richard Whitsitt - David Jenkins - L Jenkins, Rockford IL; Gordon Walker, Naples FL
16.04
2
Daniel Lavee, Thornhill ON; Barbara McLendon - Chaim Kozlovsky - Randi Adelman - Giorgia Botta, New York NY
9.17
3/4
Estera Lisker, East Quogue NY; Amanda Jeger, Frankfurt Am Ma Germany; Prakash Kumar - Nancy Schwantes, Las Vegas NV
9.17
3/4
Stephen Cheston - Kay Malkmus Whitman - Jane Kennedy - Martha Marsh, Chicago IL

Can't Touch That Day #6 - 15 Tables

MPsRankNames
20.99
1
Nancy Ogreenc, Wautoma WI; Robert Webster, Ripon WI; David Vaclavik, Appleton WI; Judith Lichter, Sparta WI
14.69
2
James Flesher, Bountiful UT; Bill Aeschbacher - Max Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT; Aaron Cavender, Sandy UT
8.40
3/4
Rosalie Campeau, Libertyville IL; Mary Kever, Mundelein IL; Kazi Farooqui, Grayslake IL; Nelda Linman, Bend OR
8.40
3/4
Hallie Eads, Houston TX; Mani Gupta, Bridgewater NJ; Carolyn Labouliere, Seabrook TX; John Kohler, Phoenix AZ; Marie Smerjac, Castle Rock CO; Beverly Hartin, Rancho Mirage CA

Can't Touch That Day #7 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
19.99
1
Robert Brussel - Jo Ann Aiken - Barbara Feeley - Edward Helpert, Tucson AZ
13.99
2
Lottie Sommer - K. Joel Sommer, Mamaroneck NY; Richard Kahn - Rita Kahn, Queensland Australia
8.00
3/4
Tom Urso, Aston PA; Estelle Bogart - June Kantor, Penn Valley PA; Robert Smink, Newtown Sq PA
8.00
3/4
John Cissel - Geoff Bridges - Kendra Bridges - Craig Jones, Boise ID

Can't Touch That Day #8 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
18.72
1
Robert Arnett, Houston TX; Ron Payton, Taos NM; Diane Winiger - Ofra Blonder, New York NY
13.10
2
Peter Lombardo - Grace Lombardo, Stoneham MA; Rosalie Traster - Tony Traster, New York NY
7.49
3/4
Gerhard Hoffmann - Gary Miller - Michael Hargrove - Marion Hargrove, Henderson NV
7.49
3/4
Lynn Brown, Palm Coast FL; Barbara Hutchison - Lawton Hutchison - Joyce Cooper, Austin TX

Can't Touch That Day #9 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
16.72
1
Eric Tan, West Covina CA; Jerry Fang, El Monte CA; William Chu, San Marino CA; Jing Dong Chen, Rowland Heights CA
11.70
2
Jo Rogan - Susan Mullin, Naples FL; Sheila Middleton, Milton MA; Rita Peterson, Oak Brook IL
6.69
3/4
Patricia Prather, Linville Falls NC; Lisa Adelberg, Vero Beach FL; Wayne Brundage - Edie Brundage, Fort Pierce FL
6.69
3/4
Marjorie Bribitzer - Clem Bribitzer, Hampstead NC; Peter Parish - Fumie Parish, Santa Barbara CA

Can't Touch That Day #10 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
15.11
1
Janelle Frusha, Conroe TX; Melanie Dunn - Mavis Warren - Brian Stevens, Montgomery TX
10.58
2
Gerry Piaget - Joan Piaget, Portola Valley CA; Aruna Desu, Redwood City CA; Don Doolittle, Burlingame CA
6.04
3/4
Richard Aldrich - Iola Aldrich, Johnston IA; Rick Hendryx - Charlene Hendryx, Ankeny IA
6.04
3/4
Carole Carlson - David Carlson, Englewood CO; Bill Johnson, Castle Rock CO; Shirley Schley, Denver CO

Can't Touch That Day #11 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.14
1
Thomas Aldrich III, Palatine IL; Monica Jung - Donna Casey, Lake Barrington IL; Gordon Parks, Long Grove IL
9.90
2
Robert Hiltz - Donna Duncan - Gloria Traxler, Las Vegas NV; Marie Sullivan, Las Vagas NV
5.66
3/4
Patricia Miller - Roger Miller - EllaMargaret Cron, Centennial CO; Justin Cislaghi, Denver CO
5.66
3/4
Ronald Mittleman - Lynn Ackerman - Dolores Toohey - Nancy Mittleman, Pittsford NY

Can't Touch That Day #12 - 17 Tables

MPsRankNames
13.43
1
Benjamin Kelley - Edward Kelley IV, Federal Way WA; Phyllis Bishop, Loveland OH; Susan Hermans, West Chester OH
9.40
2
Noel Hanford, Rancho Mirage CA; Louis Lipset - Ronald Goodman - Roz Kahn, San Francisco CA
6.04
3
Eric Sandberg, Houston TX; Janice Kofman, Miami FL; Susan Lampert, San Lorenzo CA; Trudie Sinclair, Emeryville CA
4.03
4/6
Lionel Wolford, Monroe LA; Barbara Shortwell, Manhattan Beach CA; Carol McKay, Redondo Beach CA; Christopher Panos, Sacramento CA
4.03
4/6
Larry Bamberger - Victoria Bamberger, Bonita CA; Thomas Ciolli, Chula Vista CA; Lynn Hull, San Diego CA
4.03
4/6
Pearl Berson, Woodbury NY; Andi Parham, Chandler AZ; Margarete Carioba, Cardiff CA; Golda Shkolnick, Melville NY

Can't Touch That Day #13 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.65
1
Pat Lonergan, Vienna VA; Mary Ann Kral, Reston VA; Craig Caplan - Teresa Caplan, Pasadena MD
8.86
2
Ethel Warner, Poway CA; Liz Nixon, San Marcos CA; Barbara Pehlke, Phoenix AZ; Jill Roberts, San Diego CA
5.06
3/4
Kathy Rooney, Gooding ID; Pat Moore - Mary Alice Seville, Corvallis OR; Martha Dukes, Albany OR
5.06
3/4
Michael Cullen, Fort Myers FL; Paul Burnham, Wilton CT; Mary Jane Griffin, St Augustine FL; Jane Montgomery, Madison WI

Can't Touch That Day #14 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.05
1
Linda Ananea, San Dimas CA; Joe Unis - Clinton Lew, Claremont CA; Ann Croupe, Murrieta CA
8.44
2
Judy Keilin - J W Jack Meng - Jean Heninger - Sharon Tarpinian, Danville CA
4.82
3/4
Christopher Mucha, Goodyear AZ; Earl Hill, Surprise AZ; Michael Wise, Lacey WA; Israel Bar-Nir, Flower Mound TX
4.82
3/4
Winnie Henggeler - Glenora Wright, Fruitland ID; Lorinda Pearson - Mary Jo Rode, Ontario OR

Can't Touch That Day #15 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.48
1
Curtis Pryor, Palo Alto CA; Ioana Galis - Victor Galis, Fremont CA; Henryk Szejnwald, Los Altos CA; Rosalyn Borys - Lynda Hirst, Vancouver WA
8.04
2
Valerie Anderson - Anna Itkis, Las Vegas NV; Jack Charles, Pittsburgh PA; Susan Chook, Henderson NV
4.59
3/4
Sue Fardette, Cypress CA; Vincent Remedios, Cerritos CA; Irene Hirschland, Seal Beach CA; Tybie Becker, Long Beach CA
4.59
3/4
Elizabeth Thornton - Beth Barnet - Fred Barnet III, Englewood CO; Carol Bronder, Aurora CO

Can't Touch That Day #16 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.93
1
Phyllis Jaffe, Delray Beach FL; Joyce Contarsy - Roberta Pensler - Connie Jones, Las Vegas NV
7.65
2
John Renna - Christina Renna, Fresno CA; Neal Gore, Bedford MA; Monique Laurendeau, Montreal QC
4.37
3/4
Sharon Harrison - Betty Higgins, Amarillo TX; Lucia Teulecke, Laguna Woods CA; Robert Ehlman, Locust Grove VA
4.37
3/4
Isabelle Wasserman, La Jolla CA; Barbara Rozansky - Berdele Katz - Nancy Goldberg, San Diego CA

Can't Touch That Day #17 - 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.60
1
Jason Larrivee - Fraser Brooks, Regina SK; Ken Fox, Seattle WA; Kathy Gilman, Shoreline WA
5.32
2
Travis Roten - Judy Matlock - Mike Davis - Lyn Davis, Richardson TX
3.04
3/4
Dana Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL; Jonathan Ullman, Stanford CA; Kevin Shiue, San Francisco CA; Dan Recht, Cambridge MA
3.04
3/4
Lynn Blanchard - Justin Blanchard, New York NY; Andrew Levin, Bronx NY; Sheila Kleeman, Windermere FL

Can't Touch That Day #18 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.17
1
Matthew Franklin, Lawton OK; Francine Dais, Sacramento CA; Jean Fox, Baldwinsville NY; Daniel Archambault, Gatineau QC
3.62
2
Robert Kyle - Nancy Kyle, Richland WA; Christopher Stack, Brentwood CA; Bobby Tyson, Sarasota FL
2.07
3/4
Roberta Graham, Humble TX; Shirley Dee Vlaun - Elizabeth Moore - Sally Kimpton, Kingwood TX
2.07
3/4
Susan Hernandez, Fair Oaks Ranch TX; Mary Meadows, Boerne TX; Beth Gale - Bernadine Abend, San Antonio TX

Ruby Tuesday KO Bkt 1 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
49.02
1
John Swanson Jr, Mission Viejo CA; David Weiss, Fullerton CA; James Tritt, Fresno CA; Ed Davis, Seal Beach CA
34.31
2
P Czerniewski, London England; Michael Wilkinson, Denistone Australia; John William Hassett, Sale, Cheshire England; William Hirst, Middlewich United Kingdom; Ian Panto, Chalfont St. Gil CD
19.61
3/4
David Maidman - Marin Marinov, New York NY; Rumen Trendafilov - Kalin Karaivanov, Varna Bulgaria
19.61
3/4
Dee Harley - Alan Goodman, Edinburgh Scotland; Alex Gipson, Orpington England; Paul Gipson, Duns Scotland

Ruby Tuesday KO Bkt 2 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
33.57
1
Martin Rokyta, Vienna Austria; Werner Hackl, Brunn Austria; Michael Knoll - Eve Pichler,
23.50
2
Leslie Strong, Santa Ynez CA; Yatindra Sahae, Carmel Valley CA; Greg House, S San Fran CA; V Everett Boyer, San Bruno CA
13.43
3/4
Kristina Oliver - Bruce Oliver - James Partridge, Birmingham AL; Don Kern, Bay Minette AL
13.43
3/4
Susan Schnelwar - Jesus Arias, New York NY; Tom Joyce, Manchester CT; Richard Prouser, Lake Oswego OR

Ruby Tuesday KO Bkt 3 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
29.87
1
Cristina Tita, Northville MI; Kurt Dasher, Petersburg MI; Jerrold Grossman, Rochester Hills MI; Jack Shartsis, Huntington Wds MI
20.91
2
Carlos Pellegrini - Diane Budkin, Buenos Aires Argentina; Aida De Ories, NL; Serge de Muller, Fribourg Switzerland
11.95
3/4
Fred Schenker, Pittsburgh PA; George Cotterman, Barnesville OH; James Reeve, North Royalton OH; Dan Roseberry, Dover OH
11.95
3/4
David Cantor, Charlotte NC; Dennis Newman, Scarsdale NY; Annette Malkind - Lance Malkind, Phoenix AZ

Ruby Tuesday KO Bkt 4 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
27.31
1
Carl Gueli - Lydia Betz, Great Neck NY; Donald Sondergeld, Hubbardton VT; Edwin Katten, Cave Creek AZ
19.12
2
James Fowlkes - Patricia Fowlkes, Garner NC; Eileen Easterling - James Easterling, Casselberry FL
10.92
3/4
Lois Scott, Carmel IN; Bill Dimitt - Rosemary Dimitt, Banning CA; Carol Mahoney, Kokomo IN
10.92
3/4
Pat Peterson, Hernando FL; Barbara Burgess, Saratoga Spgs NY; Judy Steinfeld, Shreveport LA; Sharron Rosenberg, Saint Charles IL

Ruby Tuesday KO Bkt 5 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
24.72
1
Kathy Swaine - Rand Pinsky, Valencia CA; David Gasper - Marlene Warren-Gasper, Lancaster CA
17.30
2
Fumi Tanaka - Yuko Kimura - Hiroko Yanagisawa - Hiroki Yokoi, Tokyo Japan
9.89
3/4
Robin Brown - Lawrence Brown, Dobbs Ferry NY; Betty Fleischer, Ossining NY; Susan Duval, Irvington NY
9.89
3/4
Pradeep Jhawar - Vandana Jhawar, Layton UT; Myrtle Feller - Svetlana Stojsic, Salt Lake City UT

Ruby Tuesday KO Bkt 6 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
23.28
1
Joseph Viola III, Altadena CA; Marel Bates, Winnetka CA; Bruce Altshuler, Los Angeles CA; Gregg Griffith, Sun City AZ
16.30
2
David Willmott, Folsom CA; Ann Derwin - Carrie Touslee, Roseville CA; Laura Raczek, Joliet IL
9.31
3/4
Jack Dorr - Stephanie Dorr - Sandra Curry, Wilmington NC; Paul Lindauer Jr, Varna IL
9.31
3/4
Mike Roney - Derek Fiero - Teddi Fiero, San Jose CA; Thomas Snouse, Felton CA

Ruby Tuesday KO Bkt 7 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
22.17
1
Jon King, Balboa Island CA; Weidong Pei, Brea CA; Zeev Collin, Tustin CA; Hui Lin Zhu, Chongqing People's Republic of China
15.52
2
Michael Nabrynski - Jennifer Nabrynski, Durham NC; Bruce Downing, New London NH; Mark Conner, Grantham NH
8.87
3/4
Andrew Firko, Oakville ON; Stephen Young - Ronald Wilson, Mississauga ON; Danny Ioannidis, Stoney Creek ON
8.87
3/4
Malcolm Yurkowski - Alan Lee - Jim Ball - Len Charney, Winnipeg MB

Ruby Tuesday KO Bkt 8 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
21.08
1
Anna Fokes - Richard Fokes - Michael Biderman, London ON; Linda Lord, Schomberg ON
14.76
2
Belton Allen, La Mesa CA; Peter Zari, Spring Valley CA; James Andrews, San Diego CA; Joanne Cobeen, Hercules CA
8.43
3/4
Douglass Hoadley, Bessemer AL; Gerald Beaubien, Birmingham AL; John Whitcomb, Sarasota FL; Peter Galbraith, Waianae HI
8.43
3/4
Stephen Lurie, Gainesville GA; Marsha Sachs, Sugar Land TX; Dennis Wick, Greencastle PA; Thomas Cheng, Halifax NS

Ruby Tuesday KO Bkt 9 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
19.68
1
Alan Schneider - Sherie Schneider, Beverly Hills CA; Viktor Anikovich, Los Angeles CA; Judith Nevai, Columbus OH
13.78
2
Janine Bibb, Toronto ON; David Kroft - Karen Kimes, Thornhill ON; John Adams, San Diego CA
7.87
3/4
Adele Birnbaum, Floral Park NY; Nicki Caplan - Gail Schwartz - Eleanor Notkin, Boynton Beach FL
7.87
3/4
Paul Lenoble, Freeport NY; Lew Kroll, Plainview NY; Lorraine Jarboe - Daniel Jarboe, Ft Walton Bch FL

Ruby Tuesday KO Bkt 10 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
18.47
1
Hansford Rowe, Newhall CA; Chris Sawyer, Salem OR; Terry T Brown, Rochester Hills MI; David Hurst, 2132 N S W Australia
12.93
2
Jill Flader, Saint Paul MN; Julie Tigges - Wayne Gergen, Minneapolis MN; Clifford Lundberg, Elk River MN
7.39
3/4
Russ Peterson, Calgary AB; Louise Kavall, Las Vegas NV; Ruth Aaronson - Melvin Rose, Sunrise FL
7.39
3/4
Leslie Durkee, Chandler AZ; Kevin O'Leary, Mountain View CA; Ginny Rutledge, Tucson AZ; Ching Chao, Danville CA

Ruby Tuesday KO Bkt 11 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
16.96
1
Teri Smoot, Placerville CA; Sandy Wold, Shingle Springs CA; Patricia Lutes, Sun City West AZ; Gayle Davis, Haverford PA
11.87
2
Jack Mayer - Fran Mayer, Shawnee Mission KS; Laurence Mayer - Steven Goodman, Overland Park KS
6.78
3/4
Barbara Rhoades - Gail Everett - Cindy Rowland, Wilmington DE; Melissa Jessup, Chadds Ford PA; Shauneen Hutchinson, Greenville DE
6.78
3/4
Robert Munger, Frederick MD; Allen Smith, Southport NC; Virginia Gibbons, Alexandria VA; Timothy Smith, Kearneysville WV

Ruby Tuesday KO Bkt 12 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
15.54
1
Mary Ann Schumann - Frederick Berry - Judith Thompson - Rose Harris, Scottsdale AZ
10.88
2
Brian Greer, Taos NM; Clark Muldavin - Barbara Wheeler, Sacramento CA; Jim Clayton, El Prado NM
6.22
3/4
Wilfred Motokane Jr - Richard S H Wong - Gary Rosenthal, Honolulu HI; Joseph Habeich, Portland OR
6.22
3/4
Barry Segal - Casey Segal, Boynton Beach FL; Rita Callahan, Bristol RI; Catherine Sallar, Fall River MA

Ruby Tuesday KO Bkt 13 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.78
1
Alan Malloy - Michael Bodell, Santa Clara CA; Georgianna Spinazze, Saratoga CA; Lynn Shannon, Los Gatos CA
10.35
2
Dennis Duryea, Bellevue WA; Dianne Cox - Mary Miller, Redmond WA; Maureen Schroder, Kirkland WA
5.91
3/4
Arthur Bergman - Jacqueline Bergman, Panama City FL; Dianne Crunk - Valeria Kittinger, Mammoth Lakes CA
5.91
3/4
Ronald Heath, Encinitas CA; David Stoker, Twin Falls ID; Lee Mathers, Bakersfield CA; Richard Ziock, Carlsbad CA

Ruby Tuesday KO Bkt 14 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
13.86
1
Gary Nitzberg - Paul Jorgensen - Jony Sellers, Carson City NV; Aleeta Jones, Minden NV
9.70
2
Susan Ohm - Arline Rubin - Jay Thorne - Paula Wissman, San Antonio TX
5.54
3/4
Ronald Mohney - Claudine Mohney - Crystal Fraser - Jan Birkett, Sedona AZ
5.54
3/4
Louis Poisson, Tampa FL; Loretta Pruss, Annapolis MD; Javerne Richardson, Phoenix AZ; Thomas Poisson, Belle River ON

Ruby Tuesday KO Bkt 15 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
13.04
1
Anthony Alvarez - Jill Alvarez, Tustin CA; John Johnson - Susan Johnson, Newport Beach CA
9.13
2
Diana Black - Susana Hegstrom, Newport Beach CA; Nancy De Ainza - Al Martinez, Irvine CA
5.22
3/4
Faye Stanhope - Joan Willard, Henderson NV; Carol Shelby, Las Vegas NV; Anita McDermott, Camarillo CA
5.22
3/4
Laurence Grey, Chandler AZ; Leonid Fastovsky, Rockville MD; Kenneth Sagstetter, Dayton OH; Carole Remick, Centerville OH

Ruby Tuesday KO Bkt 16 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.42
1
George Sheffield, Los Osos CA; Warren Cummings, Bonsall CA; Carolyn Scerni, San Marcos CA; Patricia Kell, Carlsbad CA
8.69
2
Lynne Bromley - Elizabeth Silverman, Piedmont CA; Rose Ann Kase, Oakland CA; Teresa Boyd, Lafayette CA
4.97
3/4
Debbie Boyd - Jackie Thompson - Diana Ely - Virginia Mc Innis, Shreveport LA; Earlene Boddie, Greenwood LA
4.97
3/4
Richard Kemmerer - Carol Kemmerer, Tehachapi CA; Harold Goodman - Jill Goodman, Rcho Palos Vdes CA

Ruby Tuesday KO Bkt 17 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.77
1
Bryan Carlson - Trey Gordon - Lorraine Frazza - Albert Leenhouts, Kingman AZ
8.24
2
Ashok Sethi - Meena Sethi, San Diego CA; Joan Maden - Kenneth Maden, Coronado CA
4.71
3/4
Debra Kay Pride, Chula Vista CA; Mira Rowe, Newhall CA; Willard Marfleet, Anthem AZ; Judi Bishop, San Ysidro CA
4.71
3/4
Robert Miller, Penn Valley CA; Zelna Morrow, Grass Valley CA; Annette Sincock, Torrance CA; Bettyanne Houts, Long Beach CA

Ruby Tuesday KO Bkt 18 - 11 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.96
1
Vickki Shelley, St George UT; George Shelley, Saint George UT; Stanley Potter - Leora Potter, Santa Clara UT
6.27
2
Maxine Musick - Hassan Akin, Chicago Park CA; Barbara Noble, Basking Ridge NJ; Donald Prior, Manasquan NJ
3.58
3/4
Henrietta Cooper, Santa Cruz CA; Philip Johnson - Linda Brown-Johnson, Boulder Creek CA; Mary Davidson, Ben Lomond CA
3.58
3/4
Wendy Dewell, San Jose CA; Phyllis Gaffney, Sunnyvale CA; Eusebio Menezes, Cupertino CA; Micki Kaufman, Rye Brook NY

Ruby Tuesday KO Bkt 19 - 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.06
1
Carol Klahr, Huntington Bh CA; Lee Johnson, Huntington Bch CA; Kathryn Luft - Carol Hellebrand, Yorba Linda CA
5.64
2
Charles Kelley - Jo Anne Kelley, Pacific Plsades CA; Susan Adamson - Garold Adamson, Houston TX
3.22
3/4
Joann Feist, Ballantine MT; Vickie Wagner - Sandra Carton, Billings MT; Connie Grubbs, Clearwater FL
3.22
3/4
Barbara Ritter - Paul Weader, Sun City AZ; David Sievers - Margy Sievers, Encino CA

Ruby Tuesday KO Bkt 20 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.56
1
Gary Ansok, Camarillo CA; Rebecca Anspach, Saint Paul MN; Anne Knott - Sally Knight, Houston TX
4.59
2
Frederick Nislow - Judith Nislow, Palm Beach Gdns FL; Joel Rothenberg - Rosalie Rothenberg, White Plains NY
2.62
3/4
Stacy Dibbell, Bismarck ND; Susan Thiess, Eau Claire WI; Jennifer Cole, Creve Coeur MO; Gail Eltomi, Daytona Beach FL
2.62
3/4
Lorraine Hammerly - Harry Hammerly, St Paul MN; Earl Landrum - Sally Landrum, Marion IN

WED COMPACT KO BKT 1 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
28.78
1
John Onstott, New Orleans LA; Jim Krekorian - Chris Willenken, New York NY; Migry Zur Campanile, East Palo Alto CA
20.15
2
Daniela von Arnim, D-68766 Hockenh Germany; Sabine Auken, Charlottenlund Denmark; Debbie Rosenberg - Michael Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY
12.95
3
George Bloomer - Judith Bloomer, Pittsboro NC; Jean Talbot - Joan Van Geffen, Metairie LA
10.07
4
David Ruderman, Burtonsville MD; Martin Graf, Chevy Chase MD; Mark Shaw, Hanover PA; John Veltri, Bradenton FL

WED COMPACT KO BKT 2 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
18.93
1
Peter Herold, Ladysmith BC; Michael Roche, Victoria BC; Pamela Nisbet, Cobourg ON; Karen Cumpstone, Nanaimo BC
13.25
2
Kelley Hwang - David Moss, New York NY; Lesley Decker Lucas - Stephen Lucas, Woodbury NY
8.52
3
Mary Poplawski - Harry Nuckols, Vestal NY; Zerelene Jones, Lafayette LA; Susan Meyers, Mt Kisco NY
6.63
4
Joel Hoersch, San Diego CA; Eugene Hung, San Jose CA; Clark Millikan, Mountain View CA; Steve Chen, Fremont CA

WED COMPACT KO BKT 3 - 15 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.30
1
Ed Judy - John Morano, Iowa City IA; Ding-Hwa Hsieh - Lin-Huan Chen, Kirksville MO
10.01
2
Steven Love, Laguna Niguel CA; Alberto Feilhaber, Irvine CA; Jim Elbogen, Mission Viejo CA; C. Buddy Carls, Huntington Bh CA
6.44
3
Phil Clayton, San Juan Capo CA; Matthew Haag, San Francisco CA; Han Peters, Madison WI; Roger Lee, Arcadia CA
5.01
4
Marty Burman, Blue Bell PA; Arnold Selig, Philadelphia PA; Kevin Podsiadlik, Dallas TX; Clarke Cunningham, Dearborn MI

WED COMPACT KO BKT 4 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.11
1
Marcia Dean - Robert Dean, San Jose CA; Stephen Castellino, Fremont CA; Michael O'Hara, San Francisco CA
7.78
2
Tania Reyes Hiller, Shrub Oak NY; John Gropp, Poughkeepsie NY; H Jay Sloofman, Ardsley NY; Julian Laderman, Bronx NY
5.00
3
Dennis O'Brien, Ambler PA; Joan Brandeis, Glenside PA; Charles Juergensen, Yardley PA; Nancy Kaercher, Langhorne PA
3.89
4
William Peters - Mary Dresser, Laurel MD; Susan Bowles, Va Beach VA; Nancy Kramer, Clarksville MD

WED COMPACT KO BKT 5 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.24
1
Ray Lubow - Maxine Lubow - Jeffrey Hack, San Jose CA; Faye Parsons, Saratoga CA
7.17
2
Claudia Tinajero - Adriana Yanez, Mexico Mexico; Magy Mohan, Huixquilucan Ed Mexico; Miriam Rosenberg, Huixquilucan Mexico
4.61
3
John Shufelt - Jean Shufelt - Cathy Bradbury, Naples FL; Georgene Cronin, Rochester Hills MI
3.58
4
Daniel Thomsen, Westminster CA; Cathy Bauer, Orange CA; Sandra Cropper, San Juan Capo CA; Verna Baccus, Los Alamitos CA

WED COMPACT KO BKT 6 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.37
1
Nicholas Krall, Del Mar CA; M Ali Mahdavi, Solana Beach CA; Freda Anderson, La Jolla CA; Gail Dunham, San Diego CA
6.56
2
Sam Atabaki, San Ramon CA; Nina Lubick-Reich, Fullerton CA; Robert Bjorge, Bellingham WA; Yeong-Long Shiue, Manchester CT
4.22
3
Steve Smolen, San Francisco CA; Elianna Ruppin, Los Angeles CA; Ho-Lin Chen, Pasadena CA; Gregory Vance, San Leandro CA
3.28
4
Mario Mory - Phyllis Mory - Constance Fishbach - Lynne Bronner, Los Angeles CA

WED COMPACT KO BKT 7 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.92
1
James Flint, Zillah WA; Brana Hall, Los Angeles CA; Lorraine Bagdasarian, Marina Del Rey CA; Mike Fierman, Encino CA
6.24
2
John Aslin - Edith Huffman, Woodinville WA; David Hildebrand, Lake Forest Par WA; Anne S-W Kao, Bellevue WA
4.01
3
Geoff Bridges - Kendra Bridges - John Cissel - Craig Jones, Boise ID
3.12
4
Mark Steele - Gerald Duncan, Albuquerque NM; Tom Beardsley, Richmond KY; Mark Johnson, Pinos Altos NM

WED COMPACT KO BKT 8 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.32
1
Philip Richter - Ruth Richter, San Juan Capo CA; Kathryn Greenhoot, Charlotte NC; Betti Harris, Huntington Bh CA
5.12
2
Dan Recht, Cambridge MA; Eric Mayefsky, Palo Alto CA; Alex Lovejoy, Somerville MA; Jonathan Bittner, Boston MA
3.29
3
Emily Shen, Cambridge MA; Barry Margolin - Vincent Koon Kam King, Arlington MA; Stephen McDevitt, Medford MA
2.56
4
Carole Tunick, Scarsdale NY; Sally Nathanson, Purchase NY; Susan Melchner, New York NY; Barbara Seidenberg, White Plains NY

WED COMPACT KO BKT 9 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.09
1
Lucille Y Wong - Daniel Wong - Nellie Chang - Walter Chang, Honolulu HI
4.26
2
Ronald Malkin - Gloria Malkin, Northridge CA; Carolyn Taff - Vicki Ebin, Los Angeles CA
2.74
3
Linda Ananea, San Dimas CA; Ann Croupe, Murrieta CA; Clinton Lew - Joe Unis, Claremont CA
2.13
4
Robert Abrams - Joanne Walker - Barbara Kruse - Harvey Berman, Atlanta GA

WED COMPACT KO BKT 10 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.36
1
Benjamin Weiss, Ann Arbor MI; Jonathan Fleischmann, Bloomfield MI; Mary Ann Kral, Reston VA; Raphael Schreiber, Tallahassee FL
3.05
2
Bruce Weiner - Dolly Messick Weiner, Rncho Pls Verde CA; Tamra Boyd, Los Angeles CA; June Boyd, Pasadena CA
1.96
3
Belinda Gu - Elena Grewal, Palo Alto CA; Jonathan Pines, Berkeley CA; Argenta Price, San Francisco CA
1.53
4
Sheryl Siegel - Lucy Franklin, Englewood CO; Linda French, Denver CO; Lois Jurgens, Centennial CO

WED CONSO COMPACT KO #1 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.96
1
Larry Mori, Clearwater FL; Leonard Melander, West Bloomfield MI; Suzette Wynn - Steve Scott, Phoenix AZ
5.28
2
Martin Hinds, Bakersfield CA; Pat Galligan, San Mateo CA; Ellen Anten, Encino CA; Jim Darvey, Palm Desert CA
2.24
3
Christopher Pisarra - Ken White, Lafayette CA; Mike Bandler, Alamo CA; Michael Katz, San Ramon CA

WED CONSO COMPACT KO #2 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.57
1
Carole Weinstein, Acton MA; Toni Bales, Pickerington OH; Jonathan Steinberg, Toronto ON; David Sabourin, Ottawa ON

WED CONSO COMPACT KO #3 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.03
1
Jack Margid, San Francisco CA; Zac Cohen, San Lorenzo CA; John Herriot, Los Angeles CA; Gary Peck, Hayward CA
3.20
2
Walter Rassbach - Nancy Rassbach, Westminster CO; Richard Ekstrum, Crystal MN; Laura Rassbach, Boulder CO
1.36
3
Paul Nason, Los Angeles CA; Joseph De Gaetano, Atkinson NH; Randy Okubo, Saint Paul MN; Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA

WED CONSO COMPACT KO #4 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.27
1
Daniel Kroll, Berkeley CA; Lynn Yokel - Raymond Yuenger, Campbell CA; Mansoor Gowani, San Jose CA
2.79
2
Peter McLaren, Prince Albert SK; Dorothy Carnegie, White Rock BC; Rick Lepscier, Las Vegas NV; Terry Martin, Parkside SK
1.19
3
Charlotte Anderson, Madison WI; Constance Bogan, Strongsville OH; Nancy Palmer, Dayton NV; Henry Meyer, Indian Rvr Shrs FL

WED CONSO COMPACT KO #5 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.82
1
Al Cupps - Judy Cupps, Houston TX; Faye Vincent, The Woodlands TX; Mary Anne Woessner, Montgomery TX
2.55
2
Charles Williams, Port Angeles WA; Larry Watson, Yuma AZ; Linda Olbort, CD; Anton Habash, Oxford OH
1.08
3
Charlotte Blum, La Jolla CA; Kasmer Andreychuk, Yorkton SK; John Ide, Cape Canaveral FL; Gloria Krauter, Ardmore OK

WED CONSO COMPACT KO #6 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.35
1
Matt Klimesh, Pasadena CA; Ned Kohler - Sherryl Buchler, Scottsdale AZ; Carol Frank, Burbank CA
2.31
2
Reiko Raese, Boulder CO; Donald Patterson, Steamboat Spr CO; Mitsuko Sawada, Tokyo Japan; Eugene Chung, Ann Arbor MI

WED CONSO COMPACT KO #7 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.69
1
Carl Lomelino, El Sobrante CA; Thomas Pajak, Oakland CA; Ron Studen - Anita Studen, Novato CA
1.96
2
Bill Page, Jacksonville Bh FL; Roberta Lack, Okemos MI; Lynn Bayman - Constance Sackville, Vero Beach FL

WED CONSO COMPACT KO #8 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.89
1
Farley Mawyer, Plainview NY; Jill Marshall, Hopewell Jct NY; Blair Stuart, New York NY; Byron Rem, Tannersville NY

WED CONSO COMPACT KO #9 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.44
1
Virginia Wynne, Nixon TX; Donna Anglin, Hamilton TX; Barbara Simpson, Godfrey IL; Donna Nicol, Edmonton AB
1.29
2
Gene Cole - Linda Cole - Frances Grogan - Candyce Gregston, San Angelo TX
0.76
3
Arthur Sherwood - Fran Sherwood, Los Angeles CA; Tracy Boys, Sherman Oaks CA; Glenn Eddy, Whittier CA

WED CONSO COMPACT KO #10 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
1.76
1
David Kennedy - M Blythe Anderson, San Bernardino CA; Peggy Bader, Highland CA; Bess Hanson, Banning CA
0.93
2
Lenore Toomey - Mary Bonham, Green Valley AZ; Dennis Cogan, Roswell NM; Elenalani Lam, Sunnyvale CA
0.76
3
J Thomas Johnson - Barbara Chasnoff, Park Ridge IL; Mary Hilman, Mt Prospect IL; Barbara Harris, Riverwoods IL

Wed/Thur Morn Comp KOs BI - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
19.80
1
Nancy Mitchell - R Craig Hemphill, Jacksonville FL; Bill Page, Jacksonville Bh FL; Melvyn Klein, Tallahassee FL
13.86
2
Leslie Strong, Santa Ynez CA; V Everett Boyer, San Bruno CA; Greg House, S San Fran CA; Peter Benjamin, Culver City CA
8.91
3
Harold Binder, Dana Point CA; Susan Benon, Laguna Niguel CA; Janet Wickersham, Sierra Madre CA; Teri Atkinson, Bakersfield CA
6.93
4
Sun-O Ho, Brookfield WI; William Malesevich, Mayville WI; Michele Foran, Oconomowoc WI; Liga Byrne, Austin TX

Wed/Thur Morn CompKOsBII - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.47
1
John Hogan Jr, Wayne NJ; Jean-Marc Picard, Pte-Aux-Tremb QC; Dilip Udeshi, Bensalem PA; Martha Roth, Newport AR
8.73
2
Carl Gueli - Lydia Betz, Great Neck NY; Edwin Katten, Cave Creek AZ; Donald Sondergeld, Hubbardton VT
5.61
3
Linda Harrison, Calgary AB; Patricia Hurlbert, Santa Barbara CA; Rock Shi Yan, Richmond BC; Hao Ge, Bay Village OH
4.36
4
Nelda Linman, Bend OR; Bernie Weiss, New Orleans LA; Roger Nortman, Leonia NJ; Donna Bell, Thousand Oaks CA

Wed/Thur Morn CompKOsBIII - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.83
1
Mike Fierman, Encino CA; Adam Kaplan, New Port Richey FL; Linda Luther, N Charleston SC; Shirley Salvo, Kiawah Island SC
7.58
2
Gregory Vernon, Ridgecrest CA; Sankar Reddy, Cerritos CA; Mark Tang, Seal Beach CA; Matt Chiwo Leung, Montebello CA
4.87
3
Erin Gove, Los Gatos CA; Valentin Vieru, Citrus Heights CA; Nadia Nilsson, Santa Clara CA; Fung Bao, Cupertino CA
3.79
4
John Whitcomb, Sarasota FL; Peter Galbraith, Waianae HI; Michael Mayer, Cherry Hill NJ; Douglass Hoadley, Bessemer AL

Wed/Thur Morn CompKOsBIV - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.80
1
Ronald Mohney - Claudine Mohney - Crystal Fraser - Jan Birkett, Sedona AZ
5.46
2
Farley Mawyer, Plainview NY; Blair Stuart, New York NY; Jill Marshall, Hopewell Jct NY; John Gropp, Poughkeepsie NY
3.51
3
Dagmar Ragnow - Gary Morgan - Anita Roll, Camarillo CA; Judy Kupperman, Oxnard CA
2.73
4
Patricia Humphress, Campbellsville KY; Florence Dick, Murray KY; Pam Wade, S Fulton TN; Robert Shuffett, Columbia KY

Wed/Thur Morn Comp Ko BV - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.40
1
Ken Ellenberger - Elinor Levinson Hood, Ventura CA; Roderick Moore - Christy Kadin, Camarillo CA
4.48
2
Mary Armacost, Hillsborough CA; Christine Hevener, San Mateo CA; Priscilla Cadwell, Sunnyvale CA; Sherry Waki, Santa Clara CA
2.88
3
Phyllis Bishop, Loveland OH; Susan Hermans, West Chester OH; David Solin, San Marino CA; Tai Wang, Rosemead CA
2.24
4
Virginia Wynne, Nixon TX; Donna Anglin, Hamilton TX; Barbara Simpson, Godfrey IL; Donna Nicol, Edmonton AB

Wed/Thur Morn Comp Ko BVI - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.77
1
Stuart Carr, Coquitlam BC; Michael Lattyak, Westchester IL; Gordon Sawyer, Seattle WA; Thomas Davis, North Vancouver BC
3.34
2
Frank Covely - Jack Matlin, Thousand Oaks CA; V Ramakrishnan - Vijaya Ramakrishnan, Rapid City SD
2.15
3
Thomas Burger, Englewood CO; Jack Purdy, Broomfield CO; Linda Scites - Larry Scites, Indianapolis IN
1.67
4
Earl Hill, Buckley WA; Michael Wise, Lacey WA; Paul Cuneo, Spring TX; Jeannette Nestvold, Houston TX

Wed/Thur Morn Comp KoBVII - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.00
1
Laura Bro, Bartlett IL; Mary Walters, Oak Park IL; David Robinson - Barbara Robinson, Denver CO
2.80
2
Lynn Giesler, Cleveland OH; Monrad Monsen - Marie Macaulay, Sacramento CA; Barbara Forrest, Salem SC
1.80
3
Vickki Shelley, St George UT; George Shelley, Saint George UT; Bob Shelley - Carol Shelley, Bellevue WA
1.40
4
Stuart Peale, Las Cruces NM; Dixie Binning, Hatch NM; Bitsy Klein - Michael Klein, Bethany Beach DE

Wed/Thur AM Comp Cons BI - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.27
1
Nels Erickson, Sparks NV; Jim Darvey, Palm Desert CA; Robert Gookin, Falls Church VA; Marjorie Michelin, Los Angeles CA
4.38
2
Paul Sorensen, Berwyn AB; Rodney Paxton, Coeur D'Alene ID; Abdul Fakih, Calgary AB; Bernie Lambert, Acme AB
1.86
3
Rita Smith, Tucson AZ; Dolores Brenner, Santa Fe NM; Robert Delaney - Kathy Delaney, Richmond IN

Wed/Thur AMComp Cons BII - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.91
1
Jim Saxon - Liz Saxon, Marco Island FL; Keith White, Fort Myers FL; Edward Kemnitzer, Naples FL
2.60
2
Adam Parrish, Cincinnati OH; Anton Habash, Oxford OH; Nina Lubick-Reich, Fullerton CA; Robert Bjorge, Bellingham WA
1.10
3
Charles Williams, Port Angeles WA; Linda Olbort, CD; Larry Watson, Yuma AZ; Fay Teal, Kitchener ON

Wed/Thur AMComp Cons BIII - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.23
1
David Willmott, Folsom CA; Eric Gettleman, New York NY; Howard Engle, Highland Park IL; Tom Nault, Calgary AB
2.24
2
Dawn Travis, Easton MD; Elaine Jacobson - Dede Flieder, Annapolis MD; Rusty Vilk, Chestertown MD

Wed/Thur AMComp Cons BIV - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.08
1
Fred Clemenz - Carol Clemenz, Lexington SC; Lee Webb - Christopher Webb, Blythewood SC
1.63
2
John (Jack) Buchanan - J Willard Williams, Richmond VA; Liz Holey, Kailua Kona HI; James Mills Jr, Captain Cook HI
0.76
3
Elaine Kehm Tallackson - Sharon Jenness - Lynn Turner, Chicago IL; Jeane Greenbaum, Northfield IL

Wed/Thur AMComp Cons BV - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.52
1
Ronald Dunlevy - Carol Dunlevy, Corbin KY; Margaret McPherson, Orlando FL; Linda Glass, Georgetown KY

Wed/Thur AMComp Cons BVI - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.31
1
Carl Spencer - Veryl Moore, Farmington NM; Donald Seibel - Georgia Seibel, Aztec NM
1.22
2
Robert Welch - Diane Welch, Phoenix AZ; Kay Glantz - Robert Glantz, Mesa AZ
0.57
3
Carole Remick, Centerville OH; Kenneth Sagstetter, Dayton OH; Sharon Cobb - Sheila Poe, Bakersfield CA

Wed/Thur AMComp Cons BVII - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
1.60
1
Lenore Toomey - Mary Bonham - Julie Alderfer - Betsy Krystynak, Green Valley AZ
0.85
2
Barbara Harrison - Diann Lowder - Barbara Moore - Rita Hosler, Bakersfield CA

Tue-Thur Morn KOs Brkt I - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
23.43
1
John Russell, North Barringto IL; Shome Mukherjee, Randolph MA; Frank Mastrola, Swansea MA; Chuck Said, Nashville TN
12.42
2
Lois Scott, Carmel IN; Bill Dimitt - Rosemary Dimitt, Banning CA; Carol Mahoney, Kokomo IN

Tue-Thur Morn KOs Brkt II - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
15.19
1
Jerry Fong, Marianna AR; Russ Jones, Jonesboro AR; Gladys Fong - Gary Fong, Saratoga CA
8.05
2
Paul Lindauer Jr, Varna IL; David Hurst, 2132 N S W Australia; Mary Van Tamelen, Los Altos CA; Adrienne Oliff, Palo Alto CA
3.42
3/4
Kerry Brothers, Oxbow ND; Donald Croysdale, Elm Grove WI; Dennis Wick, Greencastle PA; Howard Montemurro, Caledon ON

Tue-Thur Morn KOs BrktIII - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
13.32
1
Michael Nabrynski - Jennifer Nabrynski, Durham NC; Mark Conner, Grantham NH; Bruce Downing, New London NH
7.06
2
Myrna Smith, Frenchtown NJ; Jacqueline Kimball, John's Island SC; Nancy Maulding, Somerville NJ; Elizabeth Evans, Mountainside NJ
3.00
3/4
Wayne Gergen, Minneapolis MN; Clifford Lundberg, Elk River MN; Darlene Anderson, New Brighton MN; Pamela Leggett, Parker AZ

Tue-Thur Morn KOs BrktIV - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.37
1
Tom Beardsley, Richmond KY; Ronnie Burns, Fort Smith AR; Martin Singer, New City NY; Marcia Vaughan, Irvine CA
6.03
2
Rhoda Cohen - Stephen Bierer, Baltimore MD; Frances Goldstein - Franklin Goldstein, Pikesville MD

Tues-Thur Morn KO Bkt V - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.11
1
Mary Ann Schumann - Rose Harris - Judith Thompson - Frederick Berry, Scottsdale AZ
4.83
2
Dianne Crunk - Valeria Kittinger, Mammoth Lakes CA; Jacqueline Bergman - Arthur Bergman, Panama City FL
2.05
3/4
Russell Delaney - Joan Delaney - Jane Huerta - Sandra Murray, Sarasota FL

Tues-Thur Morn KO Bkt VI - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.32
1
Larry Gordon, Agoura Hills CA; Allan Palansky, Sherman Oaks CA; N Purkin - Tammy Purkin, Woodland Hills CA
4.41
2
John Bell - Debra Kay Pride, Chula Vista CA; Scott Chupack - J C Chupack, Gurnee IL

Tues-Thur Morn KO Bkt VII - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.74
1
Steven Sacks, Henderson NV; Ellen Rosenthal - Neal Rosenthal - Richard Levin, Potomac MD
4.10
2
Teresa Boyd, Lafayette CA; Lynne Bromley - Elizabeth Silverman, Piedmont CA; Rose Ann Kase, Oakland CA
1.74
3/4
Marge Wendt - Lois Killinger, Eagle River WI; Patricia Mertens, Oneida WI; Joan Boville, Sauk City WI

Tues-Thur Morn KO BktVIII - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.04
1
Diane Wolf, Owings Mills MD; Patricia Berk, Towson MD; Judith Schrafft - Sunny Koontz, Palm Beach FL
3.73
2
John Renna - Christina Renna, Fresno CA; Karin Gamble - Doreen Olson, Winnipeg MB

Tues-Thur Morn KO Bkt IX - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.65
1
Sheila Peterson, Denver CO; Shelley Joseph, Highlands Ranch CO; William Soterion - Joanne Soterion, Ellenton FL
3.52
2
Thomas Reeves, Lehi UT; Peter Peca, El Paso TX; Eunice Wilkinson, Midvale UT; Aaron Cavender - Carol Urdahl, Sandy UT
1.50
3/4
Lynn Jacobson, Colorado Spring CO; Clement Jacobson, Colorado Spgs CO; Michael O'Neil - Sharon O'Neil, Fountain CO

Tues-Thur Morn KO Bkt X - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.51
1
Gail Eltomi, Daytona Beach FL; Jennifer Cole, Creve Coeur MO; Stacy Dibbell, Bismarck ND; Susan Thiess, Eau Claire WI
2.39
2
Geoff Maloney - Kathleen Maloney, Marietta GA; Katharine Emerson, Smyrna GA; Emiko Mizumoto, Atlanta GA
1.50
3/4
Tracy Boys, Sherman Oaks CA; Glenn Eddy, Whittier CA; James Dunford - Barbara Carlson, Las Vegas NV

Tues-Thur Morn KO Bkt XI - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.60
1
Barbara Maniscalco - James Maniscalco, La Quinta CA; Barbara Fenmore - Barton Fenmore, Rancho Mirage CA
1.91
2
Eric Singer - Susan Singer - Theodore Myers - Mimi Myers, Tucson AZ
1.50
3/4
Irving Gold, San Diego CA; Bjorn Hafstrom, Dk-2930 Klampen Denmark; Myrna Dorman, League City TX; Patsy Howell, Houston TX

Wednesday Midnite Zips #2 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.34
1
Christopher Seymoure, Mississauga ON; Linda Olbort, CD; Stephen McDevitt, Medford MA; Emily Shen, Cambridge MA
2.34
2
Lorraine Cable, Dorchester MA; Peter Bonfanti, New York NY; Daniel Wolkowitz, Hastings-On-Hud NY; Tony Ames II, Minnetonka MN
1.34
3/4
Nancy Mittleman - Ronald Mittleman, Pittsford NY; Dick Wilson - Marilyn Goldman, Rochester NY
1.34
3/4
Eurydice Nours, Richmond BC; Elaine Ware, Vernon BC; Barbara Schultz, Shawnigan Lake BC; Monica Angus, West Vancouver BC

GNT Championship Flight - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
100.00
1
Michael Becker - David Berkowitz - Larry Cohen, Boca Raton FL; Jeff Meckstroth, Tampa FL; Eric Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL; Warren Spector, Palm Beach FL
75.00
2
Franklin Merblum, Bloomfield CT; John Stiefel, Wethersfield CT; Lloyd Arvedon, Bedford MA; Victor King, Hartford CT; Doug Doub, W Hartford CT; Sheila Gabay, Newton MA
50.00
3/4
Bart Bramley - Hemant Lall - Bob Hamman, Dallas TX; Ira Chorush, Houston TX
50.00
3/4
John Rengstorff - Jim Krekorian - Franco Baseggio - John Fout - Andrew Stark, New York NY; Michael Kopera, Brooklyn NY
22.50
5/8
Perry Johnson, Bloomfield Hls MI; Chuck Burger, West Bloomfield MI; Howard Perlman, Franklin MI; Michael Zerbini, Clarkston MI
22.50
5/8
Chris Buchanan - Peter Jones - Tom Gandolfo, Edmonton AB; Doug Deschner, Red Deer AB; Judith Gartaganis - Nicholas Gartaganis, Calgary AB
22.50
5/8
Jim Aitken - Ray Loftis - Pat Dunn, Bellevue WA; Ken Christiansen, Bothell WA
22.50
5/8
Eric Stoltz - John Lusky - Mark Tolliver - Randy Pickett, Portland OR; Troy Horton, Clatskanie OR; Roger McNay, Beaverton OR

Morehead Flight A GNT - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
75.00
1
James Scott, Wilton CT; Harry Apfel - John Ramos - Kelley Hwang, New York NY; Valentin Carciu, Glen Head NY; Sorin Pleacof, Rego Park NY
56.25
2
Sheryl Langner, Dublin OH; Shan Au, Westerville OH; Charles Kopp, Columbus OH; Gregory Potts, Portsmouth OH
37.50
3/4
Mark Laken, Glyndon MD; Harvey Charkatz, Pikesville MD; David Milton, Herndon VA; Stan Schenker, Reston VA
37.50
3/4
Barry Lippitt, Southfield MI; Leonard Melander, West Bloomfield MI; Robert Katz, Ann Arbor MI; Mark Leonard, Ypsilanti MI; Robert Cappelli, Bloomfield MI; Michael D Alioto, Birmingham MI
16.88
5/8
Robert Stayman, New Rochelle NY; Steve Nellissen, Ramsey NJ; Victor Hsu, Waldwick NJ; John Boyer, Hastings Hdsn NY
16.88
5/8
Randolph Seidenberg Jr - Thomas Donnelly, Buffalo NY; Jay Levy, Amherst NY; Brian Meyer, Cheektowaga NY; Bernard Fudor, Murrysville PA
16.88
5/8
Jack Longman - Kathy Longman, Clearwater FL; Rahn Smith, Brandon FL; Sharon Meng-Horton, Dade City FL
16.88
5/8
Susan Culham - Maurice de la Salle - Kiz Fung - Bob Crosby, Edmonton AB

Sheinwold Flight B GNT - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
60.00
1
Joseph Viola III, Altadena CA; Gerard Geremia, La Verne CA; Matt Klimesh, Pasadena CA; David Kempe, Los Angeles CA
45.00
2
Dian Petrov - Michael Ryan, Buffalo NY; Donna Steffan, East Amherst NY; James Gullo, Silver Creek NY
30.00
3/4
Arun Goyal - Vijay Vasudevan - Rachna Goyal, Cincinnati OH; Michael Purcell, Loveland OH; Lorna Davis - Stephen Moese, West Chester OH
30.00
3/4
Darina Demirev, Arlington Hts IL; Rumen Georgieu, Mount Prospect IL; Seth Pritikin - James Golden, Chicago IL
13.50
5/8
Barry Bragin - Eleanor Bragin, Silver Spring MD; Richard Price - Melissa Price, Glenn Dale MD
13.50
5/8
Erik Holdo, Cumming GA; Bob Jones, Acworth GA; Donna Marks, Atlanta GA; F Garson II, Alpharetta GA
13.50
5/8
Nathan Banker, Flat Rock MI; R Lisa, Grosse Ile MI; Richard Radtke, Plymouth MI; Kenneth Smith, Lathrup Village MI
13.50
5/8
Christopher Galbraith, Pleasant Hill CA; Bruce Blakely, San Rafael CA; Crispin Barrere, Berkeley CA; John Hadreas, Santa Rosa CA

MacNab Flight C GNT - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
40.00
1
Thomas O'Reilly-Pol, St Louis MO; Debra Romero, Clarkson Valley MO; Jonathan Goldberg - Sandy Bigg, Saint Louis MO
30.00
2
Lenard Lakofka, Signal Hill CA; Alan Flower - Kevin Lane, Long Beach CA; Aaron Craig, Los Angeles CA
20.00
3/4
David Warwick - J Kallenbach, Adrian MI; Walter Magee, Manitou Beach MI; Judi Trenton, Tecumseh MI; Michael Sears - Debbie Sears, Boyne City MI
20.00
3/4
Robert Block, Deerfield IL; Allan Sweet - William Anspach - Brian Newman, Chicago IL
9.00
5/8
Yuan Chen - William Ju, Toronto ON; Jianwen Shu - Ming Cao, Markham ON; Peter Wang - Jeff Luo, North York ON
9.00
5/8
Gordon Crone, West Seneca NY; George Donsky, Orchard Park NY; Fred Yellen, Buffalo NY; Chongmin Zhang, Getzville NY
9.00
5/8
Joan Tang - Roy Li - Long Xie, Burnaby BC; David Hu - Baixiang Liu, Vancouver BC; Yuandong Ren, Richmond BC
9.00
5/8
Daniel Wolkowitz, Hastings-On-Hud NY; Peter Zoogman, Cambridge MA; Alex Lovejoy, Somerville MA; Jonathan Bittner, Boston MA

Wed Daylight Open Pairs - 118.0 Tables / Based on 114 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
30.55
1


Kent Hartman, San Diego CA; Sumner Steinfeldt, Washington DC68.84%
22.91
2


Brenda Montague - Neil Montague, Swampscott MA65.25%
17.18
3


Barry Rigal, New York NY; Alex Ornstein, Roslyn Heights NY64.68%
21.68
4
1

Nancy Joe, Austin TX; Christoph Eick, Houston TX63.96%
9.46
5/6


Albert Feldman, Carlsbad CA; Mike Albert, Omaha NE61.36%
16.26
5/6
2

Nick Parker - Janis Parker, Delta BC61.36%
7.64
7


Elaine Landow - Craig Robinson, Lansdale PA61.27%
6.79
8


Jack Bryant, Saint Louis MO; Mark Lair, Canyon TX60.98%
6.11
9


Nada Sundermeyer - Clay Sundermeyer, Bellevue WA60.70%
5.55
10


Eileen Niesen, Huntington Bh CA; Marilyn Christy, Fountain Valley CA60.49%
5.09
11


Gonzalo Herrera, Mexico D F 1120 Mexico; Guadalupe Cespedes, Huisquilucan Mexico60.32%
5.07
12


Carole Grob, Alexandria VA; Hope Watts, Bethesda MD59.75%
4.36
13


Albert Aaron, Baltimore MD; Ron Sukoneck, Wilmington NC59.56%
4.16
14


Sharron Hinckley, East Winthrop ME; Bud Hinckley, South Bend IN59.47%
5.07
15


Andrew Vinock, Woodland Hills CA; Marta Peltz, West Hills CA59.00%
3.59
16


Thomas Simon, Yonkers NY; Fred Hawa, White Plains NY58.81%
4.16
17/18


Rod Van Wyk, Alton IL; Arbha Vongsvivut, Godfrey IL58.05%
3.31
17/18


Melody Gann - William White, Arlington TX58.05%
3.06
19


Richard Wieland, Falls Church VA; Harold Feldheim, Hamden CT58.01%
3.29
20


Bud Marsh - Marianne Spanier, Scottsdale AZ57.95%
12.20
3

Thompson Jin, Northridge CA; Shiu-Ming Huang, San Marino CA57.48%
9.15
4

Sheryl Martin - Dianne Schechter, Scottsdale AZ57.10%
7.23
5

John Harpootlian, Menlo Park CA; Robert Ipswitch, San Mateo CA56.72%
9.89
6
1
Beverly Walz - Albert Walz, North East PA56.25%
5.42
7

Bill Erickson - Elaine Erickson, Las Vegas NV55.59%
4.82
8

Sanford Shainker, Beachwood OH; Loretta Shainker, Delray Beach FL55.49%
4.34
9

Robert Brussel - Edward Helpert, Tucson AZ55.11%
3.94
10

Walt Newcomb - Milton Shioya, Denver CO55.07%
3.61
11

Manish Dixit, Naperville IL; Doree Sobel, Fair Lawn NJ55.02%
3.34
12

Peter Gray, Ketchum ID; Michaele Olesen, Scottsdale AZ54.92%
3.10
13

David Jay, Santa Ana CA; Lillian Harris, Oakland CA54.83%
2.89
14

Richard Ferrin, Washington DC; Ronald Spieker, Arlington VA53.88%
2.71
15

Cary Van Der Meulen, Scottsdale AZ; James Hooker, Paradise Valley AZ53.79%
2.55
16

Lorrie Schramm, Anaheim CA; Shirley Carroll, Newport Beach CA53.50%
7.42
17
2
Gary Blauth, Glen Ridge NJ; Steve Rounds, Irvine CA53.41%
5.56

3
Jay Hitt, Goodlettsville TN; Tim Butterbaugh, Paducah KY53.22%
3.74

4/5
Julie Abrahams - Barry Abrahams, Tucson AZ52.18%
3.74

4/5
Leo Zelevinsky, Sharon MA; Jan Popiel, Lexington MA52.18%
2.83

6
Robert Kyle, Richland WA; William Radford, Kennewick WA51.61%
2.47

7
George Norman - Hank Sheehan, Torrance CA50.47%
3.03

8/9
W Oates - P Oates, Brighton MI50.38%
2.21

8/9
Lester Kodama - Mitsuko Kodama, Mililani HI50.38%

Wed-Fri Side Game - 84.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
12.03
1
1
1
Garth Greene, Playa del Rey CA; Peter Menotti, Los Angeles CA66.80%
9.02
2


Garey Hayden, Tucson AZ; James Tucker Jr, Alexander City AL65.34%
6.77
3


Alejandro Bianchedi, Buenos Aires; Perla Sultan, Caracas64.77%
7.62
4
2
2
Robert Williamson - Sue Williamson, Englewood CO64.58%
3.81
5


L Andrew Campbell, Palm Desert CA; Bernard Schneider, Riverside CT63.83%
2.85
6


Christie Sellers - Daniel Sellers, Jr, Jacksonville FL63.83%
2.52
7


Gretchen Smith - David Smith, Davidson NC63.64%
2.52
8/9


Lutz Dohnert, Miami FL; Elizabeth Rabicew, Caracas Venezuela63.45%
5.72
8/9
3

Marvin Kolodzik, Cincinnati OH; Linda Gallaher, Morehead KY63.45%
4.29
4
3
Christy Kadin, Camarillo CA; Elinor Levinson Hood, Ventura CA62.69%
2.81
5/6

Al Petersen - Valerie Petersen, Walnut Creek CA62.50%
2.81
5/6

Eric Bell, Norman OK; Keith McIlhaney, Edmond OK62.50%
2.37

4
Ronny Vaisberg - Alisa Douer, Caracas Venezuela58.52%
1.78

5
Mei Wu - James Wu, Fremont CA57.20%
1.37

6
Larry Gordon, Agoura Hills CA; Allan Palansky, Sherman Oaks CA54.73%

Wed-Fri Aft/Eve Side - 73.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
11.48
1


Harriel Shea - David Gambelin, San Jose CA71.97%
8.61
2


Philip Pearl, Fountain Valley CA; Mary Lou Kiley, Costa Mesa CA67.05%
6.46
3


Russell Delaney - Sandra Murray, Sarasota FL65.53%
8.80
4
1

Cory Hand - John Hand, Cypress CA63.83%
3.63
5


George Pisk, Manchaca TX; Frank Mastrola, Swansea MA63.45%
2.72
6


Sandra Hammer, New Smyrna Bch FL; Courtney Nelson, Wells VT62.50%
2.04
7


Kenneth Stuckey, Arvada CO; Daniel Williams, Denver CO61.36%
1.57
8


Steve Shirey - Darlene Shirey, Fort Worth TX60.61%
6.60
2

Janice Nakao - Thomas Quinlan, San Mateo CA58.52%
4.33
3/4

Louis Poisson, Tampa FL; Thomas Poisson, Belle River ON57.95%
4.33
3/4
1
R Purdy - C Purdy, Stevensville MI57.95%
2.78
5

Jim Cheney, Hilo HI; Lillian Johannessen, Honolulu HI57.77%
2.09
6

Rick Schoenfield - David Findley, Westchester IL57.58%
3.19

2
Terrence Rawlings, Prescott Valley AZ; Jeffrey Rawlings, Santa Barbara CA57.39%
2.39

3
Patricia Mertens, Oneida WI; Joan Boville, Sauk City WI56.63%
1.57

4/5
Connie De Rosa, Pasadena CA; Norma Simpson, Duarte CA56.25%
1.77

4/5
Clifford Hudson, Tempe AZ; Lori Ortiz, Mesa AZ56.25%
1.15

6
Joseph Habeich, Portland OR; Gary Rosenthal, Honolulu HI54.36%

Wernher Open Pairs - 91.0 Tables / Based on 177 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
130.00
1
Sunit Chokshi, Ahmedabad India; Ky Venkataraman, Chennai India3007.51
97.50
2
Barry Piafsky, New York NY; Don Piafsky, Toronto ON2991.17
73.13
3
David Yang, Chicago IL; Jeff Fang, Arcadia CA2974.87
57.78
4
Kazuo K. Furuta, Kanagawa-Ken 21 Japan; Yukiko Umezu, New York NY2934.73
52.00
5
Hemant Lall, Dallas TX; Ira Chorush, Houston TX2896.27
47.27
6
Murray Melton, Las Vegas NV; Simon Kantor, Agawam MA2882.36
43.33
7
Dick Yarington, Seattle WA; Ruth Nakano, Kirkland WA2876.41
40.00
8
Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA; Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA2843.92
37.14
9
Ari Greenberg, San Francisco CA; Mike Develin, Mountain View CA2831.93
34.67
10
Varis Carey, Fort Collins CO; David Caprera, Evergreen CO2830.95
32.50
11
Victor King, Hartford CT; Allan Falk, Okemos MI2823.62
30.59
12
Debbie Gailfus - Alan Gailfus, Carlsbad CA2806.60
28.89
13
John Rengstorff, New York NY; John Ramos, Los Angeles CA2798.74
27.37
14
Eric Debus, 3001 Heverlee Belgium; Rutger Van Mechelen, Heverlee Belgium2797.71
26.00
15
Marc Nathan - Cathy Nathan, New York NY2797.20
24.76
16
Shelley Fishman, Merrick NY; Frank Allison, West Hempstead NY2791.02
23.64
17
Danny Sprung - JoAnn Sprung, Philadelphia PA2787.26
22.61
18
Michael Kovacich, Stone Mountain GA; Robert White, Raleigh NC2785.46
21.67
19
Mark Ospeck, Memphis TN; Anton Tsypkin, Sharon MA2775.50
20.80
20
Roger Zellmer - Marvin French, San Diego CA2774.95
20.00
21
Nicholas Stock, North Vancouver BC; David Breton, Burnaby BC2768.01
19.26
22
John McLaughlin, Melrose MA; Lloyd Arvedon, Bedford MA2765.33
18.57
23
D. Lionel O'Young, Walnut CA; Kou-Ping Cheng, Saratoga CA2759.77
17.93
24
Howard Epley, Kent WA; Ed Freeman, Portland OR2752.45
17.33
25
Suresh Mahajan, Del Mar CA; Edward Frymoyer, Half Moon Bay CA2736.27
16.77
26
Kai Zhou, Burnaby BC; Baixiang Liu, Vancouver BC2718.67
16.25
27
Michael Sherman, Chickamauga GA; Jon Brandon, Denver CO2708.72
15.76
28
Mark Dahl, Richmond VA; David Butler, Keswick VA2708.56
15.29
29
Brian Senior, Nottingham England; Jack Mizel, Coral Gables FL2699.06
14.86
30
Jerry Jackson, Wood Dale IL; William McFall, New Berlin WI2696.08
14.44
31
Samuel Marks, Atlanta GA; Robert Schwartz, San Pedro CA2694.50
14.05
32
Maurice De La Salle, Edmonton AB; Bernie Lambert, Acme AB2680.27
13.68
33
Gary Macgregor - Heather Cutting, Portola Valley CA2676.88
13.33
34
Mark Yaeger - Lee Atkinson, Hollywood FL2674.73
13.00
35
Daniel Friedman - Linda Friedman, Orinda CA2668.53
12.68
36
Marjorie Michelin, Los Angeles CA; Nels Erickson, Sparks NV2662.98
12.38
37
Rick Rowland - Richard Popper, Wilmington DE2662.01
12.09
38
Ruth Grant, Tarrytown NY; Janet Robertson, Timonium MD2655.68
11.82
39
Allan Smith, Peterborough ON; Bill Kertes, Toronto ON2650.13
11.56
40
George Whitworth, Coarsegold CA; Shirley Blum, Fresno CA2642.58
11.30
41
Jeff Schuett - Ginny Schuett, Riverwoods IL2637.31
11.06
42
Petra Hamman - Joan Jackson, Dallas TX2635.32
10.83
43
Steve Clark, Carlsbad CA; Jon Wright, La Mesa CA2629.38
13.07
44
William Cole, Silver Spring MD; Eugene Kales, Arlington VA2624.93
10.40
45
Leo Bell, Long Beach CA; John Jones, Hacienda Hgts CA2622.76
13.48
46
Dave Westfall, Spokane WA; Pete Pluhta, Pullman WA2615.89
15.38
47
Carolyn Sessler, Waltham MA; Rena Lieberman, North Easton MA2609.28
9.81
48
Lois Borok - Eli Borok, Los Angeles CA2607.89
9.63
49
Tim Spencer, Great Falls MT; Michael Keller, Kalispell MT2598.96
10.15
50
Jerry Premo, Sacramento CA; Kay Beck, Noblesville IN2596.80

Wed Eve B-A-M Teams - 108 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
14.33
1


Stephen Sturm - Charlotte Sturm, Fullerton CA; Glenn Haas, Villa Park IL; Amin Karim, Wheaton IL19.50
10.75
2


Michael Betts, Moncton NB; Edward Spear, Bangor ME; Vera Petty - Roman Smolski, Warwick18.00
8.06
3


Barbara Odlin, Gig Harbor WA; Julie Godefroy - Mary Ruth Blustein, Bellevue WA; Barbara Nist, Seatac WA17.50
6.05
4


David Dance, Lexington NC; Sally Chapleau - Deborah Drury, Vero Beach FL; Betty Sandifer, Daytona Beach FL17.00
3.10
5/8


Mike Lucas, Las Vegas NV; Susan Ross, ; Chris Lubesnik, Bronx NY; Gary Moore, Northridge CA16.50
3.10
5/8


G S Jade Barrett - Karen Lee Barrett, Elk Point SD; Anne Dawson, Delhi LA; Richard Helams Jr, West Monroe LA16.50
3.10
5/8


B Horiguchi, Gardena CA; William Ng, Chatsworth CA; Jean Jacobson, Fullerton CA; Joan Culbertson, Hacienda Hgts CA16.50
7.67
5/8
1
1
Gordon Robinett - Vilma Robinett - Penny Smith, Fort Mohave AZ; Syed Sabir Ali, Bullhead City AZ16.50
1.60
9/11


Cookie Hoberman - Minna Lou Mercer, Omaha NE; R Craig Hemphill, Jacksonville FL; Michael Edwards, Rock Island IL16.00
1.60
9/11


Pat Peterson, Hernando FL; Sharron Rosenberg, Saint Charles IL; Judy Steinfeld, Shreveport LA; Barbara Burgess, Saratoga Spgs NY16.00
1.88
9/11


Frank Treiber III - Diane Travis, Cincinnati OH; Bert Newman, West Bloomfield MI; Rhonda Monro, Beverly Hills MI16.00
4.43
2/4

Clarence Mette III, Albuquerque NM; Barbara Feeley - Jo Ann Aiken, Tucson AZ; Kitty Page Tomkinson, Scottsdale AZ15.50
4.43
2/4
2
Beverly Bain - Mark Finkelstein, Corona Del Mar CA; Kenneth Tishgart, Ross CA; Marc Franklin, San Francisco CA15.50
4.43
2/4

Leslie Durkee, Chandler AZ; Kevin O'Leary, Mountain View CA; Ching Chao, Danville CA; Ginny Rutledge, Tucson AZ15.50
2.43
5

Katelin Yates - Daedrie Kleppe, Erie CO; Paul Haynes - Karen Renne, Boulder CO15.00
1.60
6/7

Steven Towner, Salt Lake Cty UT; Mitch Towner, Salt Lake City UT; Barbara Towner, Mankato MN; Richard Towner, Surprise AZ14.50
2.35
6/7
3
Richard Kemmerer - Carol Kemmerer, Tehachapi CA; Harold Goodman - Jill Goodman, Rcho Palos Vdes CA14.50
1.76

4
Joel Koransky, San Jose CA; Holly Sprague, Peasant Hill CA; Katarzyna Wesolowska - Peggy Sprague, Los Gatos CA13.50
1.32

5
Louis Trautwein III - Helena Fine, Naples FL; Steve Sanzo, Los Angeles CA; Robert Hartman, Oakland CA13.00

Wed Aft/Eve Strat Open - 113.0 Tables / Based on 114 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
30.55
1


Leonard Helman, Santa Fe NM; Cameron Doner, Richmond BC63.63%
22.91
2


Helen Raleigh, Suffern NY; Muffie Gur, Leonardo NJ63.43%
17.18
3


Mary Savko - Ellie Hanlon, Barre VT62.03%
12.89
4


Michael Moss, New York NY; John Kranyak, Bay Village OH61.74%
9.46
5/6


Ken Cohen - Evie Cogan, Philadelphia PA61.08%
9.46
5/6


Helene Bauman, Arlington VA; John Zilic, Houston TX61.08%
7.64
7


Sara Rothmuller, Santa Rosa CA; Laurence Hansen, Healdsburg CA60.50%
6.79
8


Jackie Toth, West Chester OH; Nancy Luetge, Cincinnati OH59.85%
6.11
9


John Gilbert, Kitchener ON; Stanford Christie, Federal Way WA59.56%
5.55
10


Shome Mukherjee, Randolph MA; Richard Budd, Portland ME59.47%
5.09
11


Donna Morgen, Havertown PA; Deepak Khanna, Shillington PA59.31%
4.70
12


Bruce Cobb, Denver CO; Merrell Anderson, Littleton CO58.90%
4.36
13


Ole Godefroy - Maurice Blustein, Bellevue WA58.70%
15.35
14/15
1

Henry Lai, Burnaby BC; Emerita Hayward, Leonardtown MD58.43%
3.95
14/15


Alan Watson, Lexington MA; David Becher, Danvers MA58.43%
3.59
16


Ronald Huffaker, Alpine CA; Harold Huffaker, Concord CA58.17%
3.39
17


Mel Colchamiro, Merrick NY; Mark Aquino, Jamaica Plain MA57.81%
3.27
18


Sandy Bowers, Wallingford PA; Joanne Yurchak, Media PA57.57%
3.06
19


Richard Spitalnick, Sunnyvale CA; Bob Etter, Sacramento CA57.48%
11.51
20
2

Greg Berry, Washington UT; Dan Durham, Las Vegas NV57.45%
8.63
3

Rob Thomason, Seattle WA; John Robinson, Bothell WA56.16%
6.48
4

R Coss, San Diego CA; Lucy Terrill, Houston TX54.92%
6.43
5
1
Neil Goldstein, New York NY; Allison Howard, Knoville TN54.73%
4.82
6
2
Dana Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL; Jonathan Ullman, Stanford CA54.45%
3.84
7

Harjinder Ajmani, Kula HI; Arun Savara, Honolulu HI54.17%
3.41
8

David Shuck, La Luz NM; Charles Brown, Denton TX54.05%
3.07
9

Ana Vaisman, Caracas Venezuela; Tanya Vaisberg, Caraca Venezuela53.31%
2.79
10

William Selden, Westport CT; Kenneth Selden, Studio City CA52.94%
3.62
11
3
Amanda Jeger, Frankfurt Am Ma Germany; Estera Lisker, East Quogue NY52.46%
3.00
12

Florence Beaird, Lake Forest Pk WA; Marsha Brouillet, Preston MN52.34%
2.71

4
Stuart Opotowsky, Henderson NV; Len Burris, Las Vegas NV51.42%
2.14

5
Andi Parham, Chandler AZ; Margarete Carioba, Cardiff CA50.85%
2.03

6
Roderick Moore, Camarillo CA; Ken Ellenberger, Ventura CA50.60%

Thursday Eve Side Game - 53.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.56
1
1

Wendy Sameroff - Philip Sameroff, Las Vegas NV67.61%
7.17
2


Gary Spongberg - Lucy Spongberg, Niskayuna NY67.23%
5.38
3
2

John Hand - Cory Hand, Cypress CA63.83%
4.03
4


Ronnie Frank, Saint Louis MO; Nicholas France, Spring Valley NY62.12%
3.02
5


Kirk Kuhlmann, San Diego CA; John Toy, Buffalo NY61.36%
2.52
6/7


Bill Harlan, Oklahoma City OK; John Whitcomb, Sarasota FL60.80%
1.99
6/7


Jeff Taggart, Caldwell ID; Brian Meyer, Cheektowaga NY60.80%
3.33
3

Lynda Edson, South Easton MA; Louis Oliari, Bridgewater MA60.42%
2.50
4

George Saffeels, Las Vegas NV; Bill Ream, Burleson TX59.28%
1.87
5

P East - Deborah East, Winchester KY58.14%
1.40
6

Pam Himes - Jerry Himes, Merritt Island FL56.44%
3.64

1
Elizabeth Thornton, Englewood CO; Carol Bronder, Aurora CO55.68%
2.73

2
Jim Martin - Joyce Martin, Scotts Valley CA54.55%
1.80

3/4
Terrence Rawlings, Prescott Valley AZ; Jeffrey Rawlings, Santa Barbara CA53.60%
1.80

3/4
Sue Williamson - Robert Williamson, Englewood CO53.60%
1.18

5
Teresa Caplan - Craig Caplan, Pasadena MD53.03%
1.12

6/7
Teresa Boyd, Lafayette CA; Lynne Bromley, Piedmont CA52.08%
1.12

6/7
Leo Zelevinsky, Sharon MA; Jan Popiel, Lexington MA52.08%

Hump Day Ko - Bkt I - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
42.66
1
G Venkatesh, Los Altos CA; Jyotindra Shah, Mumbai India; S Sundarram, Chennai Tamil N India; P Ridhar, Chennai 60 India; Praba Balakrishnan, Ames IA; Anil Padhye, Mumbay India
29.86
2
Bob Carteaux, Fort Wayne IN; Valentin Kovachev, Stony Brook NY; Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK; Barry Harper, Regina SK; Robert Porter, Henderson NV
17.06
3/4
Philip Gordon, Las Vegas NV; Jason Feldman, San Diego CA; Joergen Molberg, Trondheim Norway; Terje Aa, Heimdal Norway
17.06
3/4
Roy Baughman, Pantego TX; Mike Miller, Temple TX; Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX; Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; James Bauer, Dallas TX

Hump Day KO - Bkt II - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
30.22
1
Allan Sorensen - Paul Sorensen, Berwyn AB; Rodney Paxton, Coeur D'Alene ID; Abdul Fakih, Calgary AB
21.15
2
Larry Paul, Myrtle Beach SC; Annette Wallace, Longs SC; Betty Burt, N Myrtle Beach SC; Elaine Cagle, Georgetown SC
12.09
3/4
John Kuharetz, New Milford NJ; Jeri Berger, Marina Del Rey CA; Elizabeth King - Robert King, Jackson NJ
12.09
3/4
Alfred Tuckman, Monroe Township NJ; Larry Freedman, East Brunswick NJ; Maury Corn - Arlene O'Brien, Laguna Niguel CA

Hump Day KO - Bkt III - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
26.79
1
Matthew Mallory, San Diego CA; Cam Meyer - Norman Hogarth, Bend OR; Merle Stetser, Honolulu HI
18.75
2
Karl Gohl, Oakbank MB; Marielle Brentnall - Robert Neudorf - Barb Lillie, Winnipeg MB
10.72
3/4
Michael Hancock, Little Gaddesde England; Martin Rodney - Bobbie Rodney, London United Kingdom; A Flockhart, Aston Stevenage England
10.72
3/4
Richard Higgins, Gallup NM; Bob Dale - Carla Hickey, Pensacola FL; Raymond Hickey, Gulf Breeze FL

Hump Day KO - Bkt IV - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
24.86
1
James Stevens - Sandra Stevens, Katy TX; Dan Hirschberg, Irvine CA; David Curl, Fort Worth TX; Thomas Schmalz, Galveston TX; Robert Curl, Houston TX
17.40
2
Daniel Lavee, Thornhill ON; Barbara McLendon, New York NY; Giorgia Botta, Rome Italy; Kim Delmonte, Sydeny Australia
9.94
3/4
Robert Donaldson, Ogden UT; Alene Wrobel, Farr West UT; Judy Stanfield, Salt Lake City UT; Rodney Organt, Salt Lake Cty UT
9.94
3/4
Lois Fortunato - Joan Waite, Spring Hill FL; Judith Murray, Harwich Port MA; Florence Hackman, Chatham MA

Hump Day KO - Bkt V - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
22.98
1
Richard Whitsitt - David Jenkins - L Jenkins, Rockford IL; Gordon Walker, Naples FL
16.09
2
Adam Parrish - James Edmiston - Margaret Young, Cincinnati OH; Gordon Adkins, West Chester OH
9.19
3/4
Mitsuko Yoshioka - Mayumi Katagiri - Hiroaki Miura - Kazumi Nitta, Tokyo Japan; Shugo Tanaka, Funabashi
9.19
3/4
David Orser, Billings MT; Gail Meyer, Green Valley AZ; Gene Hendricks - Marilyn Hendricks, Vail AZ

Hump Day KO - Bkt VI - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
20.31
1
Yoon Kim, San Diego CA; Daniel Takahashi, Las Vegas NV; Chizuko Yang, Hacienda Hgts CA; Eunsun Kil, Clarksburg MD
14.22
2
Carl Brame, Tacoma WA; Wendy Turk - Audrius Mizeikis, Denver CO; Joanna Chau, Arvada CO
8.12
3/4
Paul Levine, San Carlos CA; E Ricky Curcio, Scottsdale AZ; Edward Cowan Jr, Prescott AZ; Sheila Dippel - Gary Fan, Florence KY
8.12
3/4
Anthony Toogood - Irene Toogood, Qualicum Beach BC; Sue Gerard, Mexico Mexico; John Taylor, Lago Vista TX

Hump Day KO - Bkt VII - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
17.91
1
Erin Gove, Los Gatos CA; Fung Bao, Cupertino CA; Nadia Nilsson, Santa Clara CA; Vern Vanderpol, Pasadena CA; Valentin Vieru, Citrus Heights CA
12.54
2
Mike Florio - Mary Ann Florio - Suzanne Cederborg - Robert Rouch Jr, Visalia CA
7.16
3/4
Kevin Lane, Long Beach CA; Dennis Lane, Ponte Vedra FL; Jan Soule, Chicago IL; Gene Katz, Carlsbad CA
7.16
3/4
Morton Rubin - Paula Rubin, Pittsburgh PA; Martha Ann Wishnev, Concord CA; Martin Wishnev, Mesa AZ

Hump Day KO - Bkt VIII - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
15.77
1
Janelle Frusha, Conroe TX; Mavis Warren - Melanie Dunn - Brian Stevens, Montgomery TX
11.04
2
Avice Osmundson, La Habra CA; Carolyn Staab, Glen Ivy CA; Betty Liddicoat, Los Altos CA; Josephine Ventura, San Mateo CA
6.31
3/4
Jeff Dater - Patricia Rose, Dallas TX; Eric Ho, Irving TX; Patricia Marchman, Garland TX
6.31
3/4
Robert Bertoni, Haverhill MA; Peter Manzon, Waltham MA; Anita Seifer, Valley Stream NY; Helen Keri, Dol-D-Ormeaux QC

Hump Day KO - Bkt IX - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.10
1
Jay Whipple III, Boca Grande FL; Dimitri Bourilkov, Gainesville FL; William Seddon, Durham NC; Kenny Horneman, Charlottesville VA
9.87
2
Christopher Panos, Sacramento CA; Carol McKay, Redondo Beach CA; Meryl Margolies, Ocala FL; Wende Keirsey, Black Diamond WA
5.64
3/4
Nancy Campbell - Jean Rulison, Cameron Park CA; Jennifer Steelquist, Rescue CA; Mary Glaser, El Dorado Hills CA
5.64
3/4
Robert Smink - Marjorie Smink, Newtown Sq PA; Aster Wu, Wilmington DE; Bridgett Pitt, Media PA

Hump Day KO - Bkt X - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
13.04
1
Daniel Stone - Janet Stone, Madison WI; Roy Diamond - Faye Diamond, Henderson NV
9.13
2
Larry Bamberger - Victoria Bamberger, Bonita CA; Lynn Hull, San Diego CA; Thomas Ciolli, Chula Vista CA
5.22
3/4
Chuck Ettelson - Jane Ettelson, Saint Louis MO; Barbara Wishnev, Las Vegas NV; Carol Wilson, Houston TX
5.22
3/4
Richard Levin - Ellen Rosenthal - Neal Rosenthal, Potomac MD; Steven Sacks, Henderson NV

Hump Day KO - Bkt XI - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.86
1
Vincent Remedios, Cerritos CA; Irene Hirschland, Seal Beach CA; Tybie Becker, Long Beach CA; Sue Fardette, Cypress CA
8.30
2
Judy Keilin - J W Jack Meng - Sharon Tarpinian - Jean Heninger - Bee Sturmer, Danville CA
4.74
3/4
Robert Reiley - Susan Reiley, Great Falls MT; Antonio Vila - Yayoun Zee, Aurora CO
4.74
3/4
Rao Bollimpalli, Tucson AZ; Ellen Jenkins, Denver CO; Mayre Meyers, Mesa AZ; Chuck Brown, Garland TX

Hump Day KO - Bkt XII - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.32
1
Robert Ehlman, Locust Grove VA; Lucia Teulecke, Laguna Woods CA; L John Postas - Mischel Postas, Campbell CA
6.52
2
Sandra Tholen - Lil Fitchett - Kathryn Williams - Juhree Ring, Wichita KS
3.73
3/4
Frank Concepcion, Walnut Creek CA; Marilyn Tabor, Newport Beach CA; Elizabeth Golamco, Alamo CA; David Silberman, Livermore CA
3.73
3/4
Frank Covely - Jack Matlin, Thousand Oaks CA; V Ramakrishnan - Vijaya Ramakrishnan, Rapid City SD

Wed-Fri Aft/Eve Side - 41.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.74
1


Ross Rainwater - Jackie Jarigese, Vancouver WA64.58%
5.81
2


Stan Chow, San Francisco CA; Sunny Koontz, Palm Beach FL63.83%
4.35
3


David Ruoff - Susan Ruoff, Corona CA62.69%
3.27
4


Emily Morris - Tim West-Meads, London United Kingdom62.12%
2.45
5


William McFall, New Berlin WI; John Russell, North Barringto IL61.93%
1.84
6


Roberta Trayman - Charles Trayman, Naples FL61.74%
4.55
1

Adam Kaplan - Todd Kaplan, New Port Richey FL60.98%
3.41
2

Zeev Collin, Tustin CA; Weidong Pei, Brea CA57.77%
2.56
3

Thomas Franklin III - Brian Eisenberg, Martinez CA57.58%
1.92
4

Shirley Salvo, Kiawah Island SC; Jeremy Lewis, Collinsville IL57.39%
1.44
5

Gary Gordon, Willingboro NJ; S Ganeshan, Mississauga ON55.87%
1.49
6

Christina Siemer, Lewistown MT; Trudie Sinclair, Emeryville CA54.92%
2.73

1
Terrence Rawlings, Prescott Valley AZ; Jeffrey Rawlings, Santa Barbara CA54.17%
1.80

2/3
Maxine Musick, Chicago Park CA; Hasan Akin, 53.60%
1.80

2/3
Paul Levine, San Carlos CA; Edward Cowan Jr, Prescott AZ53.60%
1.15

4
Sean Lui, Arcadia CA; Carol Frank, Burbank CA51.14%
1.04

5
Jody Pedri, Costa Mesa CA; Hans Giroux, Irvine CA49.81%

Wed-Fri Aft/Eve Side - 79.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
11.79
1
1
1
Maxine Musick, Chicago Park CA; Hasan Akin, 73.30%
8.84
2


Jean Irwin Hoffman, Portland OR; Tony Glynne, Los Gatos CA70.08%
6.63
3


Howard Epley, Kent WA; Meg Andrews, San Francisco CA64.96%
4.97
4


Patricia Wright, Charlotte NC; Kasmer Andreychuk, Yorkton SK64.20%
6.94
5
2
2
Jack Purdy, Broomfield CO; Thomas Burger, Englewood CO63.83%
2.80
6


Richard Gross, Las Vegas NV; Arnold Selig, Philadelphia PA63.64%
5.20
7
3
3
William Bidermann, San Diego CA; Jeffrey Pickholtz, Marlboro MA63.26%
2.43
8


James La Fountain, Temple TX; Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX62.50%
3.90
4
4
Terry Jones, Falls Church VA; Ellie Clark, Vienna VA62.31%
2.93
5

Wiley McMinn III, Cedar Park TX; Ellen Meyer, Austin TX61.93%
2.20
6

Michael Nistler, Petaluma CA; Cassandra Mani, Mill Valley CA59.85%
2.43

5
Jonathan Ullman, Stanford CA; Dana Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL56.44%
1.70

6
Philip MacFarlane, Parma OH; Barbara Kotton, Beachwood OH56.06%

Thurs Aft Side Game - 116.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
13.31
1


Tony Glynne, Los Gatos CA; Naomi Wandel, Portland OR69.32%
11.89
2
1
1
Thomas Aldrich III, Palatine IL; Gordon Parks, Long Grove IL68.94%
8.92
3
2

Lenore Silver - Michele Allegaert, New York NY65.13%
5.62
4


Georgianna Spinazze, Saratoga CA; Lynn Yokel, Campbell CA63.07%
4.21
5


Brenda Simpson, Spokane WA; Lynn Hays, Veradale WA62.31%
6.69
6
3

Greg Stander, Golden CO; Nicholas Olberding, Colorado Spgs CO61.93%
1.88
7/9


Dale Klinzing - Bobbie Goerner, Riverside CA61.17%
2.52
7/9


Jean-Marc Picard, Pte-Aux-Tremb QC; John Hogan Jr, Wayne NJ61.17%
2.43
7/9


Lynda Shourds, Miami Springs FL; Ana Messiry, Miami FL61.17%
1.76
10


Betty Pellow, North Las Vegas NV; Robert Bjorge, Bellingham WA61.02%
2.52
11


Donald Sondergeld, Hubbardton VT; Roberto Verthelyi, New York NY60.80%
5.02
12
4

Grace Conde - Patricia Schenasi, Redondo Beach CA60.14%
5.35
5
2
Terry Jones, Falls Church VA; Ellie Clark, Vienna VA59.66%
2.82
6

Floyd McWilliams, Paris IL; Kurt Tackett, N Las Vegas NV59.47%
2.43
7/9

Jack Windecker, Toronto ON; Arlene Dick, Sherman Oaks CA59.28%
2.15
7/9

Gil Jennings, El Cajon CA; Jean Small, River Forest IL59.28%
4.01
7/9
3
John Daniel, Palm Desert CA; Maureen Warman, Bellaire TX59.28%
3.01

4
William Seager - Jean Seager, Coronado CA57.95%
2.26

5
Benjamin Dickens, Springfield VA; Barbara Tysdahl, Menomonie WI57.58%
1.51

6/7
Dianne Crunk - Valeria Kittinger, Mammoth Lakes CA57.39%
1.51

6/7
Elaine Everett, Downers Grove IL; Jan Birkett, Sedona AZ57.39%

2nd Thur Eve Side Swiss - 108 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
11.40
1/2


Robert McCaw, Sudbury MA; Stephen McDevitt, Medford MA; Pat McDevitt - Lewis Gamerman, Brookline MA69.00
11.40
1/2


Melanie Tucker, New York NY; Melih Ozdil, Astoria NY; David Bakhshi, London England; Tommy Garvey, Essex Cm145ww England69.00
7.33
3


Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX; Roy Baughman, Pantego TX; James Bauer, Dallas TX; Mike Miller, Temple TX65.00
5.50
4


Robert Donaldson, Ogden UT; Alene Wrobel, Farr West UT; Judy Stanfield, Salt Lake City UT; Rodney Organt, Salt Lake Cty UT62.00
4.12
5


Alfred Tuckman, Monroe Township NJ; Larry Freedman, East Brunswick NJ; Maury Corn - Arlene O'Brien, Laguna Niguel CA61.00
3.09
6


David Breton, Burnaby BC; June Pocock, New Westminster BC; Nicholas Stock, North Vancouver BC; Susan Peters, Vancouver BC59.00
2.32
7


Ross Rainwater - Jackie Jarigese, Vancouver WA; G Gard Hays, Veradale WA; Mary Ruth Blustein, Bellevue WA57.00
9.86
8/10
1

Kevin Lane, Long Beach CA; Jan Soule, Chicago IL; Dennis Lane, Ponte Vedra FL; Bill Page, Jacksonville Bh FL56.00
1.50
8/10


Fred Schenker, Pittsburgh PA; Paul Facinelli, Avon Lake OH; Dan Roseberry, Dover OH; George Cotterman, Barnesville OH56.00
1.50
8/10


Darryle Forrest - Jerome Kramer - James Clifford Jr - Carol Clifford, Miami FL56.00
1.05
11/14


Linda Connell - Ken Connell, Saskatoon SK; Ronald Sutherland, Mississauga ON; Dwight Bender, London ON54.00
1.05
11/14


Stuart Carr, Coquitlam BC; Thomas Davis, North Vancouver BC; Tai Eng, Burnaby BC; Beverley Hall, West Vancouver BC54.00
1.05
11/14


Norm Gordon, Montreal QC; Allen Reiter, Caesaria Israel; Sharron Rosenberg, Saint Charles IL; Pat Peterson, Hernando FL54.00
1.05
11/14


Edward Matulis - Donna Matulis, Las Vegas NV; Betsy Downs - Mike Jones, Chicago IL54.00
7.40
2

Anthony Toogood - Irene Toogood, Qualicum Beach BC; John Taylor, Lago Vista TX; Sue Gerard, Mexico Mexico53.00
5.55
3

Nelda Linman - Pamela Hughes, Bend OR; Martha Roth, Newport AR; Ken Donelson, Canton MI51.00
4.85
4
1
James Thompson, Richland WA; Warren Watson, Trail BC; Helena Fine - Louis Trautwein III, Naples FL50.00
3.64
5/8
2
Steven Sacks, Henderson NV; Richard Levin - Ellen Rosenthal - Neal Rosenthal, Potomac MD48.00
2.13
5/8

Leslie Adams - John Adams, Laguna Woods CA; Mike Murray, Trabuco Canyon CA; Donald Murray, Gilberts IL48.00
2.13
5/8

Dawn Travis, Easton MD; Dede Flieder - Elaine Jacobson, Annapolis MD; Rusty Vilk, Chestertown MD48.00
2.13
5/8

Dale Sweetwood - Helen Sweetwood, Tempe AZ; Carol Gerlach, Chandler AZ; Linnea Tow, Mesa AZ48.00
2.73

3
Dennis Duryea, Bellevue WA; Dianne Cox, Redmond WA; Florence Dick, Murray KY; Pam Wade, S Fulton TN43.00
1.79

4/5
Barbara Simpson, Godfrey IL; Virginia Wynne, Nixon TX; Donna Anglin, Hamilton TX; Donna Nicol, Edmonton AB38.00
1.79

4/5
Elena Grewal, Palo Alto CA; Dan Recht - Emily Shen, Cambridge MA; Vincent Koon Kam King, Arlington MA38.00
1.15

6
Peter Myers - Loree Myers, Los Angeles CA; E Ricky Curcio, Scottsdale AZ; Alene Friedman, Sherman Oaks CA36.00

2nd Thur Daylight Open - 135.5 Tables / Based on 134 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
32.03
1


Brian Schoenfeld, Va Beach VA; Peggy Craig, El Paso TX64.11%
24.02
2


Chuck Lamprey - Warren Rosner, White Plains NY63.64%
18.02
3


Jeff Aker, Briarcliff NY; Barry Rigal, New York NY62.01%
23.42
4
1

Richard Scoggin - Arthur Hoffman, Reno NV61.84%
10.68
5


Ronald Huffaker, Alpine CA; Harold Huffaker, Concord CA61.17%
9.15
6


Molly O'Neill - Bella Ionis-Sorren, Ft Lauderdale FL61.08%
8.01
7


Georgeanne Bender, Cocoa Beach FL; Rolf Paul, Needham MA60.97%
17.57
8/9
2

Michael Jeshion - Marilyn Jeshion, Wanaque NJ60.51%
6.77
8/9


Rod Van Wyk, Alton IL; Arbha Vongsvivut, Godfrey IL60.51%
5.82
10


Renee Carter - Jan McClintock, Henderson NV60.32%
13.17
11
3

Susan Santisi, Boca Raton FL; Judy Soley, Scarsdale NY59.85%
4.76
12/13


Ruth Forsha, Columbus OH; Mary Church, Dublin OH59.28%
9.88
12/13
4

K Voges, Converse TX; Susan Ohm, San Antonio TX59.28%
7.81
14
5

Edward Helpert - Robert Brussel, Tucson AZ59.19%
6.69
15
6

Judy McNaughton, Scottsdale AZ; Jo Ann Lee, Prescott AZ59.16%
4.02
16


Lucette Flanagan - Eugene Flanagan, Rye NY59.00%
4.08
17


Shou-Ling Wang, Bethesda MD; Arnold Selig, Philadelphia PA58.71%
3.84
18


Henry Daley, Braintree MA; Donna Addington, Bismarck ND58.66%
3.20
19


Roland Laframboise - Ross Cody, Thunder Bay ON58.62%
5.53
20/21
7/8

James Miller - Douglas Fleckner, Las Vegas NV58.43%
5.53
20/21
7/8

Natalie Cohen, Riverside CT; Betty MacInnis, Stamford CT58.43%
4.68
9

James Tanner, Highland CA; Millie Garrison, Riverside CA58.33%
4.26
10

George Van Amburg - Helen Van Amburg, Dewitt MI58.14%
11.87
11
1
Daniel Wong - Lucille Y Wong, Honolulu HI57.95%
8.90
12
2
Gail Everett, Wilmington DE; Melissa Jessup, Chadds Ford PA57.67%
3.24
13/14

Melvin Lechner, Boca Raton FL; Alan Lechner, New York NY57.10%
6.68
13/14
3
Leo Zelevinsky, Sharon MA; Jan Popiel, Lexington MA57.10%
3.37
15/16

E Stephen Purdom - Elizabeth Ackerman, Las Vegas NV56.91%
5.01
15/16
4
Gary Nitzberg - Paul Jorgensen, Carson City NV56.91%
3.64
17

Martha Marsh - Jane Kennedy, Chicago IL56.72%
3.44
18

Nicholas Krall, Del Mar CA; M Ali Mahdavi, Solana Beach CA56.57%
3.96

5
David Sarten, Tas 7004 Australia; Susanne Sarten, Tasmania 7004 Australia55.78%
3.39

6
Irwin Landow, Deer Park NY; Kian Ling Tio, Melville NY54.83%
2.97

7
J Michael Slattery, Hollister CA; Alan Blake, East Brunswick NJ54.55%
2.97

8
Marvin Weitzenhoffer - Larry Lee, Las Vegas NV53.22%
2.31

9/10
Peter Salmon-Cox, Millersville MD; Nancy Lowry, Virginia Beach VA53.03%
2.48

9/10
Ed Wills - Theresa Martell, Newport Beach CA53.03%
2.80

11
Daniel Archambault, Gatineau QC; Jean Fox, Baldwinsville NY51.99%

Thursday Open Pairs - 93.0 Tables / Based on 94 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
28.79
1


Jordan Cohen, Thornhill ON; Jeffrey Goldman, Norwalk CT66.76%
21.59
2


Dale Dye - Douglas Dye, Wyndmoor PA66.29%
16.19
3


Merlin Vilhauer - Christopher Gibson, Beaverton OR63.71%
12.15
4


Vera Petty - Roman Smolski, Warwick Bermuda62.03%
9.60
5


Lynne O'Neill - Maritha Pottenger, San Diego CA61.42%
8.23
6


John Gustafson - Helen Gustafson, Des Moines IA60.61%
17.12
7
1

Steve Vaughn, Humble TX; Richard Stell, Houston TX60.51%
6.40
8


Joan Curran, Castle Rock CO; Gail Gottlieb, Aurora CO60.32%
5.76
9


Jim Saxon, Marco Island FL; Edward Kemnitzer, Naples FL59.85%
5.23
10


Daniel Kroll, Berkeley CA; Raymond Yuenger, Campbell CA59.47%
4.62
11/12


Richard Spitalnick, Sunnyvale CA; Bob Etter, Sacramento CA59.09%
12.84
11/12
2
1
Wesley Wu, Las Vegas NV; Dorin Musat, N Las Vegas NV59.09%
9.63
13
3
2
Jeannette Nestvold, Houston TX; Paul Cuneo, Spring TX58.52%
3.94
14


Keith White, Fort Myers FL; Donald Blum, Atlanta GA58.43%
3.64
15


Narayan Iyer - Subrahmanyan Sankaran, Chennai India58.33%
3.39
16


J. Jay Roll - Gerard Laquerriere, Clovis CA58.24%
3.56
17


Jesus Arias - Susan Schnelwar, New York NY58.08%
3.18
18


Neil Jaffe, Belle Mead NJ; Stephen Maltzman, Bridgewater NJ58.05%
2.81
19/20


David Oakley - Roger Zellmer, San Diego CA57.95%
2.92
19/20


Monica Angus, West Vancouver BC; Eurydice Nours, Richmond BC57.95%
7.22
4

Theodore Glaessner - Cecil Glaessner, Pacific Plsds CA57.56%
5.71
5
3
Francine Dais, Sacramento CA; Matthew Franklin, Lawton OK56.72%
4.89
6

Grant Coon II, San Marcos TX; Jerrold Harrington, Garden Ridge TX56.16%
4.28
7

Brady Allen, Seattle WA; Florence Beaird, Lake Forest Pk WA56.00%
3.61
8/9

Tom Beardsley, Richmond KY; Ronnie Burns, Fort Smith AR55.87%
3.61
8/9

Jim Cheney, Hilo HI; David Chinn, Elk Grove CA55.87%
3.11
10

Donald Seldeen, Santa Cruz CA; Bert Rettner, Fresno CA55.48%
3.54
11

Stuart Foster, San Clemente CA; Bruce Boje, Chanhassen MN55.02%
3.34
12/14
4
Patty Michael, San Francisco CA; Jo Ann Rauch, Miami FL54.55%
2.45
12/14

Chris Sawyer, Salem OR; Carolyn Timmermann, Vancouver WA54.55%
2.45
12/14

Susan Goldman, Birmingham United Kingdom; Julian Wernick, Birmingham England54.55%
3.01

5
Jason Larrivee, Regina SK; Shawn Cantlin, Tracy CA53.79%
2.26

6
Clifford Hudson, Tempe AZ; Gord Pippy, Winnipeg MB53.50%
2.31

7
Jesse Stern, Lutz FL; Jourdain Patchett, Sarasota FL52.84%

Thursday Late KO #1 - 15 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.64
1
Harjinder Ajmani, Kula HI; Arun Savara - Merle Stetser - Jean Choi, Honolulu HI
2.55
2
Byron Rem, Tannersville NY; Carlos Pellegrini, Buenos Aires Argentina; Serge de Muller, Fribourg Switzerland; Betty Sandifer, Daytona Beach FL
1.46
3/4
Shirley Irish, Waterford PA; Norma Jean Herbstritt - Francis Tseng - Mary Tseng, Erie PA
1.46
3/4
Ronald Mittleman - Nancy Mittleman, Pittsford NY; Dick Wilson - Marilyn Goldman, Rochester NY

Thur-Sat Morn Side Series - 46.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.49
1


Gudrun Wallace - Keith White, Fort Myers FL68.18%
6.37
2
1

Kerry Brothers, Oxbow ND; Donald Croysdale, Elm Grove WI65.87%
4.78
3


Jon Coffee, Scottsdale AZ; Renay Danto Weiner, Prescott AZ63.45%
3.58
4


Jon Downing, Solihull England; Liam Johnstone, Birmingham England63.07%
2.69
5


Judith Marshall, Buffalo NY; Deborah Drury, Vero Beach FL62.88%
4.21
6
2

Rao Bollimpalli, Tucson AZ; S Ganeshan, Mississauga ON61.55%
3.16
3

Barbara Libman - Estelle Kluger, Lake Worth FL61.17%
2.43
4

Kazi Farooqui, Grayslake IL; Cerona Stevens, Marquette MI59.88%
1.78
5

Dawn Travis, Easton MD; Dede Flieder, Annapolis MD59.66%
3.34
6
1
Kathy Rolfe, Lake Winnebago MO; Polly Schoning, Manhattan KS56.75%
2.20

2/3
William Bidermann, San Diego CA; Jeffrey Pickholtz, Marlboro MA53.03%
2.20

2/3
Thomas Burger, Englewood CO; Jack Purdy, Broomfield CO53.03%
1.41

4
Polly Brownell, Las Vegas NV; Alan Blake, East Brunswick NJ49.81%
1.15

5
Peter Galbraith, Waianae HI; Ronald Mittleman, Pittsford NY49.52%
1.18

6
Terry Jones, Falls Church VA; Ellie Clark, Vienna VA49.24%

2nd Fri Daylight Open - 106.0 Tables / Based on 107 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
29.97
1


V Jay Tipton - Linda Tipton, Irvine CA63.26%
22.48
2


Bernard Figueiredo - Hanan Deeby, Vista CA62.85%
16.86
3


John McLaughlin, Melrose MA; Lloyd Arvedon, Bedford MA62.50%
12.64
4


Roland Laframboise - Ross Cody, Thunder Bay ON61.93%
9.99
5


Saul Agranoff, Newton MA; Edward Scolnick, Wayland MA61.27%
8.56
6


Joanne Molt - John Molt Jr, Grand Rapids MI61.17%
7.49
7


Leonard Ernst - Larry Cohen, Las Vegas NV61.08%
6.66
8


Jodi Kimbrell, Spokane WA; Pete Pluhta, Pullman WA60.51%
5.99
9


Jamie Steen - Mac Steen, Bellevue WA60.42%
5.45
10


Jan McClintock, Henderson NV; Jeanne McKenzie, Medford MA58.81%
5.00
11


Mark Laken, Glyndon MD; Harvey Charkatz, Pikesville MD58.69%
4.61
12


Melvin Norvelle - L Hall, Tucson AZ58.43%
4.28
13


Raymond Hickey, Gulf Breeze FL; Carla Hickey, Pensacola FL58.33%
3.88
14/15


Mike Aliotta, Edmond OK; Raymond Zekauskas Jr, Tulsa OK57.86%
3.88
14/15


Joan Ivey - Ernie Ivey, Surprise AZ57.86%
3.78
16


Cal Newlin Jr - Flo Newlin, Aurora CO57.77%
3.33
17


Tom Jacobson, Fairfield CA; Joan Garcia, Dixon CA57.48%
3.36
18


Jean Boettcher - Steven Gaynor, Minneapolis MN57.39%
3.30
19


Carol Van Court, Palm Desert CA; Peggy Craig, El Paso TX57.29%
2.85
20


Judy Haffner - Harold Haffner, Pittsburgh PA57.20%
19.19
1
1
Rebecca Anspach, Saint Paul MN; Ildiko Baxter, Cleveland Hghts OH56.53%
14.39
2

Peter Manzon, Waltham MA; Robert Bertoni, Haverhill MA56.16%
10.79
3

Ian McLeish - Reg Young, London ON55.78%
8.10
4

Mildred Artman, Canfield OH; D Smith, Pampa TX55.68%
6.86
5/6
2
Terrence Rawlings, Prescott Valley AZ; Jeffrey Rawlings, Santa Barbara CA55.11%
5.94
5/6

Adam Parrish, Cincinnati OH; Gordon Adkins, West Chester OH55.11%
4.80
7

David Jay, Santa Ana CA; Lillian Harris, Oakland CA55.02%
4.26
8

Robyn Hedly - Per Hedly, Denver CO54.45%
3.84
9

Joyce Booth, Houston TX; Mary Shenfield, Bainbridge Is WA53.41%
3.49
10

Joan Hamer - Melbourne Hamer, Westcott R England53.40%
5.15
11/12
3
Ellen Rosenthal - Neal Rosenthal, Potomac MD53.22%
3.08
11/12

Joanne Yurchak, Media PA; Dian Urbano, Wilmington DE53.22%
2.84
13

Phyllis Weber - Marvin Weber, Cheltenham PA53.03%
3.86
14/15
4
Gene Cole - Linda Cole, San Angelo TX52.94%
2.48
14/15

Don Weglin - Shirley Weglin, Henderson NV52.94%
3.05

5
Clay Levine - Eleanor Levine, Los Angeles CA51.33%
2.61

6
Frederick Berry - Judith Thompson, Scottsdale AZ51.04%
2.81

7
Jeffrey Stillman - Paul Stillman, Brantford ON49.81%
2.03

8
Alan Federl - Michael Meyer, Dana Point CA49.53%

NABC Fast Pairs - 78.0 Tables / Based on 153 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
100.00
1
Douglas Doub, W Hartford CT; Adam Wildavsky, New York NY2726.08
75.00
2
John Diamond, Boca Raton FL; Brian Platnick, Evanston IL2539.64
56.25
3
Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA; Ross Grabel, Huntington Bh CA2523.69
44.44
4
David Lindop, Toronto ON; Michael Cummings, Palm Beach Gdn FL2515.92
40.00
5
Leslie Amoils, Toronto ON; Daniel Korbel, Waterloo ON2499.91
36.36
6
Michael Prahin, Irvington NY; Alex Perlin, Metuchen NJ2494.98
33.33
7
Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA; Mark Perlmutter, San Diego CA2490.12
30.77
8
Albert Hsiao, Brookline MA; Jiun-Ming Chen, Taipei 11681 Taiwan2462.83
28.57
9
Joseph Godefrin, Sarasota FL; Ed Schulte, Tampa FL2448.28
26.67
10
Shane Blanchard - Robert Blanchard, New York NY2404.76
25.00
11
Jim Linhart, Raleigh NC; Bert Newman, West Bloomfield MI2395.57
23.53
12
Jack Bryant, Saint Louis MO; Mark Lair, Canyon TX2395.32
22.22
13
Atul Rai, Wichita KS; Eric Sieg, Oklahoma City OK2386.55
21.05
14
Jerry Helms - Robert Bitterman, Charlotte NC2385.81
20.00
15
Michael Moss, New York NY; John Kranyak, Bay Village OH2370.72
19.05
16
Martin Hinds - Wafik Abdou, Bakersfield CA2362.54
18.18
17
Steve Beatty, Mill Creek WA; William Pollack, Basking Ridge NJ2358.64
17.39
18
Peter Boyd, Darnestown MD; Steve Robinson, Arlington VA2341.74
16.67
19
Mike Lucas, Las Vegas NV; David Becher, Danvers MA2340.42
16.00
20
Paul Benedict, Pikesville MD; Lynn Jones, Timonium MD2335.57
15.38
21
Rodney Wilton, Port Carling ON; Brian Johnston, Toronto ON2320.87
14.81
22
John Wong, Anaheim Hills CA; Weidong Pei, Brea CA2313.46
14.29
23
John Russell, North Barringto IL; Chuck Said, Nashville TN2312.51
13.79
24
Bryan Maksymetz, Garibaldi Highl BC; Zygmunt Marcinski, Westmount QC2311.21
13.33
25
Lewis Gamerman, Brookline MA; Robert McCaw, Sudbury MA2297.86
14.31
26
Nan Wang, Eatontown NJ; Julie Zhu, Vero Beach FL2291.17
12.50
27
Milton Zlatic, Saint Louis MO; Tom Oppenheimer, Ballwin MO2285.80
12.12
28
Bernie Greenspan, Beachwood OH; Bernard Fudor, Murrysville PA2285.79
11.76
29
Linda Bandler - Mike Bandler, Alamo CA2284.82
11.43
30
Lewis Finkel, Jupiter FL; Allan Stauber, Palm Bch Grdns FL2273.13
11.11
31
Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX; James Thurtell, Dallas TX2270.08
10.81
32
Joseph Chaikin, Garden Grove CA; Hemant Bhatia, Foothill Ranch CA2261.02
10.53
33
D. Lionel O'Young, Walnut CA; Kou-Ping Cheng, Saratoga CA2256.23
10.26
34
Barry Piafsky, New York NY; Don Piafsky, Toronto ON2254.17
10.00
35
George Whitworth, Coarsegold CA; Alan Dankman, Sacramento CA2253.73
10.70
36
Joan Dziekanski, New York NY; Alvin Levy, Commack NY2249.40
9.52
37
Fred Hamilton, Las Vegas NV; Eric Leong, Oakland CA2243.07
9.51
38
Eddie Rose, Laguna Niguel CA; John Zilic, Houston TX2241.60
9.09
39
Ashraf El Sadi, Union City CA; Dmitri Shabes, San Ramon CA2224.71
10.29
40
Catherine Lindholm, Indianapolis IN; Sharon Austin, Bainbridge IN2221.39
8.70
41
Beverly Rosenberg, Sherman Oaks CA; Jordan Chodorow, Los Angeles CA2216.38
8.51
42
John Onstott, New Orleans LA; Jim Krekorian, New York NY2209.27
8.33
43
Barbara Clinton - Vince Oddy, Aurora ON2201.26
8.16
44
Eileen Paley, Scarsdale NY; Mimi Bieber, Armonk NY2199.79
8.00
45
Larry Mori, Clearwater FL; Leonard Melander, West Bloomfield MI2194.41
7.84
46
William Malesevich, Mayville WI; Sun-O Ho, Brookfield WI2193.52
7.69
47
David Chechelashvili, San Diego CA; Jiang Gu, Mountain Lakes NJ2193.50
8.50
48
Reha Gur, Leonardo NJ; William Esberg, Long Branch NJ2192.09
7.41
49
Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX; B Wayne Stuart III, Santa Cruz CA2191.48
7.27
50
Jack Chao, Oceanside CA; David Wei Chuan, Rancho Mirage CA2186.02

2nd Friday Open Pairs - 87.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
28.09
1


Rob Crawford, Henderson NV; Richard Sternlieb, Milwaukee WI65.24%
21.07
2


Berry Westra, Krmibn Rrn Den Netherlands; Vincent Ramondt, Alphen Aan Den Netherlands64.58%
15.80
3
1

Nicholas Stock, North Vancouver BC; David Breton, Burnaby BC62.46%
11.85
4


Alice Brown, Midlothian VA; William Foster Jr, Silver Spring MD60.98%
9.36
5


Vera Petty - Roman Smolski, Warwick Bermuda60.80%
8.03
6


George Bleskachek, Eau Claire WI; Dennis Ryan, Menomonie WI60.70%
7.02
7


Murray Melton - John Jeffrey, Las Vegas NV60.32%
6.24
8


Nadia Koch, Copenhagen Denmark; John Fout, New York NY60.06%
5.62
9


Allan Graves, Vancouver BC; Reanette Frobouck, Pittsburgh PA59.19%
5.11
10


Fumi Tanaka - Hiroki Yokoi, Tokyo Japan58.33%
4.68
11


Yoshiyuki Nakamura - Haruko Koshi, Tokyo Japan58.24%
9.52
12/14
2

John Emmerson, Federal Way WA; Gregg Griffith, Sun City AZ58.14%
4.32
12/14


Birger Holmquist, Kaneohe HI; Art Gulbrandsen, Monrovia CA58.14%
4.03
12/14


Thomas Moran - Marcia Moran, Hinsdale IL58.14%
3.51
15


Kathryn Martorina - Nunzio Martorina, Midland TX57.95%
4.84
16


Jack Rhatigan, Cottage Grove MN; Bob Friz, Leonard TX57.86%
3.12
17


Tobi Sokolow, Austin TX; Geeske Joel, Palo Alto CA57.67%
2.96
18


Mary Ruth Blustein, Bellevue WA; Stephen Hosch, Olympia WA57.58%
7.14
19
3

Jeffrey Nash, Odessa WA; Carol Calkins, Overland Park KS57.10%
5.44
4
1
Eric Ho, Irving TX; Jeff Dater, Dallas TX57.01%
4.23
5

Mark Teich - Gretchen Teich, Concord NH55.30%
3.63
6

Peter Lombardo - Grace Lombardo, Stoneham MA55.22%
3.76
7

Franklin Gonzalez, Menlo Park CA; John Becchetti, Oakland CA54.64%
2.84
8

Jerrold Harrington, Garden Ridge TX; Grant Coon II, San Marcos TX53.98%
2.92
9

Paul McAdam, Highland CA; David Kennedy, San Bernardino CA53.31%
4.08

2
C Tsou, Richmond BC; Michael Lo, Monterey Park CA51.61%
3.06

3
Peggy Mc Cormick, Arlington TX; Lorraine Little, Fort Worth TX51.52%
2.55

4
Vivian Thompson, Austin TX; Jan McLaurin, Cedar Park TX51.33%
2.92

5
R Purdy - C Purdy, Stevensville MI50.85%
1.55

6
Amanda Jeger, Frankfurt Am Ma Germany; Estera Lisker, East Quogue NY48.39%

2nd Fri Side Swiss - 90 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
12.30
1


Melanie Tucker, New York NY; Melih Ozdil, Astoria NY; David Bakhshi, London England; Tommy Garvey, Essex Cm145ww England69.00
9.23
2


Owen Lien, Hickory NC; Joel Wooldridge, Buffalo NY; Daniel Harting, Mountain View CA; Adam Portley, San Francisco CA; Joshua Donn, Las Vegas NV; Eugene Hung, San Jose CA66.00
6.92
3


Robert Liu, Walnut Creek CA; Daniel Chang, Chandler AZ; George Wong - Ming Wang, Shanghai People's Republic of China65.00
5.19
4


Richard Schmieder - Jyme Schmieder, Boerne TX; Sigrid Price - Russell Quinnell, Napa CA64.00
3.41
5/6


Barry Pritchard - Faith Pritchard, Edmonton AB; David Sabourin, Ottawa ON; Jonathan Steinberg, Toronto ON58.00
3.41
5/6


Daniel Kroll, Berkeley CA; Lynn Yokel - Raymond Yuenger, Campbell CA; Mansoor Gowani, San Jose CA58.00
2.19
7


Charles Rosenblatt, Pompano Beach FL; Arnold Kohn, Monroe NJ; Joan Vigdor - Charles Wolpert, Boynton Beach FL57.00
1.41
8/10


Phil Schwarz - Judy Schwarz, Lakeville MN; Sharon Anderson - Roger Anderson, Eagan MN56.00
1.41
8/10


Joel Hoersch, San Diego CA; Pam Stratton, Las Vegas NV; Neil Chambers - Donna Chambers, Schenectady NY56.00
1.41
8/10


Daniel Zagorin, Skokie IL; Michael Lawrence, Brentwood TN; Vicki Lerner, San Francisco CA; Mark Moss, Piedmont CA56.00
6.98
1

Wallace Myers - Irene Myers - Inger Lise Kilcoyne, Worcester MA; Claire McClennan, Holliston MA53.00
5.24
2

Jim Cheney, Hilo HI; David Chinn, Elk Grove CA; Mie Thiemmedh, San Bruno CA; Lillian Johannessen, Honolulu HI48.00
3.93
3

Wilfred Motokane Jr - Gary Rosenthal - Richard S H Wong, Honolulu HI; Joseph Habeich, Portland OR47.00
3.03
4
1
Linda Parsons - Nancy Habbas, Las Vegas NV; Zainool Esmail - Nizar Esmail, Burnaby BC45.00
2.21
5

Jacqueline Kimball, John's Island SC; Nancy Maulding, Somerville NJ; Myrna Smith, Frenchtown NJ; Elizabeth Evans, Mountainside NJ44.00
1.66
6

Richard Ristine, Santa Maria CA; Dawne Parker - Bill Fickel - Suzanne Fickel, Albuquerque NM43.00
2.27

2
Stanley Weiner, Las Vegas NV; Terry Jones, Falls Church VA; Robert Walton, Sierra Vista AZ; Rose Kaufmann, Los Angeles CA42.00
1.70

3
Chuck Ettelson - Jane Ettelson, Saint Louis MO; Barbara Wishnev, Las Vegas NV; Carol Wilson, Houston TX40.00
1.28

4
Chris Stewart, Medicine Hat AB; Sue Tuana - Richard Archibald, Orangevale CA; Elayne Rupert, Parma OH35.00

Thank God It's Friday #1 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
32.50
1
Dennis Dawson, Santa Fe NM; Clement Jackson, Albuquerque NM; Maarten Scholloenat, Amsterdam NL; Leon Jacobs, Rotterdam NL
22.75
2
Hansa Narasimhan, Los Altos Hills CA; Norberto Bocchi, Barcelona Spain; Mike Passell, Las Vegas NV; Bart Bramley, Dallas TX
14.63
3
Patrick Dunn - Polly Dunn, Bellevue WA; Roger Clough - Rebecca Clough, Culver City CA
11.38
4
G S Jade Barrett - Karen Lee Barrett, Elk Point SD; Anne Dawson, Delhi LA; G Gard Hays, Veradale WA

Thank God It's Friday #2 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
24.96
1
Martin Harris, Chicago IL; Jeffrey Miller, Naperville IL; Brad Carmichael, Kansas City MO; Walter Johnson, Columbus OH
17.47
2
Helen Raleigh - Robert Heitzman Jr, Suffern NY; Daisy Goecker, Yardley PA; David Better, Doylestown PA
11.23
3
Jay Baum - Kathy Baum, Germantown TN; Joan Eaton, North York ON; Larry Griffey, Vero Beach FL
8.74
4
Peter Herold, Ladysmith BC; Michael Roche, Victoria BC; Robert Lebi, Toronto ON; Dan Jacob, Vancouver BC

Thank God It's Friday #3 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
19.69
1
Linda Friedman - Daniel Friedman, Orinda CA; Franklin Lowenthal, Pleasanton CA; Jean Barry, Livermore CA
13.78
2
Henry Meyer, Indian Rvr Shrs FL; Florine Walters, Pittsburgh PA; Larry Bass, Tamarac FL; Joseph Machotka, Chicago IL
8.86
3
Wayne Eggers, Woodridge IL; Sharon Meng-Horton, Dade City FL; Erez Hendelman - Shelly Dunietz, New York NY
6.89
4
David Rosenberg, Jackson Heights NY; Sandrea Friedman, Flushing NY; Michael Rosen, New York NY; Madi Drimmer, Sarasota FL

Thank God It's Friday #4 - 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
15.51
1
Ray Grace - Helene Grace, Sherwood Park AB; Samantha Punch, Stirling Fk United Kingdom; Stephen Peterkin, Stirling United Kingdom
10.86
2
Gail Meyer, Green Valley AZ; Sally Fahland - James Lindemann, Spokane Valley WA; Terry Schleppegrell, Anchorage AK
6.98
3
Victor Chubukov - Steve Smolen, San Francisco CA; Justin Lall, New York NY; Han Peters, Madison WI
5.43
4
Maria Budd, Knebworth United Kingdom; Malcolm Harris, St. Albins United Kingdom; Eileen Cripps, Madison WI; Steven Reuschlein, Middleton WI

Thank God It's Friday #5 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.80
1
Lucy McCoy, Mc Lean VA; Betty Bursey, Herndon VA; Herbert Fallin Jr, Alexandria VA; La Quitta Talbot, Keller TX
8.96
2
Carole Weinstein, Acton MA; Toni Bales, Pickerington OH; Donna Marshall, Reading MA; Kimberly Gilman, Carlisle MA
5.76
3
Robert Glickman, Berkeley CA; Mary Vickers, Apex NC; James Glickman, Las Vegas NV; Howard Einberg, Los Angeles CA
4.48
4
Thomas Jahnke - Wolf Schroeter - Donna Sparks, Houston TX; Nancy Wittwer, Falls City NE

Thank God It's Friday #6 - 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.19
1
Gilbert Stinebaugh, Van Nuys CA; Neal Kleiner, San Pedro CA; Barbara Vasilevsky - Jill Toth Stokke, Las Vegas NV
8.53
2
Matthew Mallory, San Diego CA; Cam Meyer - Norman Hogarth, Bend OR; Merle Stetser, Honolulu HI
5.49
3
Abe Jakob, Ft Lauderdale FL; Harold Farnsworth, Salt Lake City UT; J Phillips, Plantation FL; Elizabeth Kros, Fort Lauderdale FL
4.27
4
Gary Spongberg - Lucy Spongberg, Niskayuna NY; Donna Marks, Atlanta GA; Barton Buffington, North Kingstown RI

Thank God It's Friday #7 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.61
1
Dann Kramer - Pam Peard, Calgary AB; Noel Purkin - Tammy Purkin, Woodland Hills CA
8.13
2
Bob Scallan - Martha Young - Shaun Chooi, Dallas TX; Ian Friedland, Mountain View CA
5.22
3
Mark Leonard, Ypsilanti MI; Morrie Kleinplatz, Windsor ON; Ronald Susi, Laurel MD; Mary Skavaril, Columbus OH
4.06
4
Albert Wilson, Jr - Sara Wilson, Brookings OR; James Smith, Mapleton OR; John Weatherwax, Florence OR

Thank God It's Friday #8 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.06
1
Gary Brown, San Francisco CA; Mark Kotlarsky, Laurel MD; Cole Powell, Oakland CA; Jonathan Ferguson, Austin TX
7.74
2
Douglas De Montluzin - Jane De Montluzin, Kenner LA; Sue Maly, Vancouver WA; Bernie Weiss, New Orleans LA
4.98
3
Nancy Ferguson, Greenbrae CA; David Bryant, San Francisco CA; Nancy Zakim, Kentfield CA; Michael Hartnett, Mill Valley CA
3.87
4
Jack Harris, Manhasset NY; Gail Levy, Melville NY; Marsha Block, Jericho NY; Reisha Berkowsky, Huntingtn Sta NY

Thank God It's Friday #9 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.29
1
Wayne Gergen, Minneapolis MN; Clifford Lundberg, Elk River MN; Darlene Anderson, New Brighton MN; Pamela Leggett, Parker AZ
7.20
2
Allan Tushman, West Bloomfield MI; Gerald Brown, Vancouver WA; Paul Fried, Monroe Twp NJ; Don Morgan, Houston TX
4.63
3
Bert Hall, Orinda CA; Thomas Trudeau - Daniel Blaettler - Sheryleen Grothus, San Antonio TX
3.60
4
Kathy Rolfe, Lake Winnebago MO; Polly Schoning, Manhattan KS; Molly Cusano, Hobe Sound FL; John Bridgewater II, Columbus IN

Thank God It's Friday #10 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.93
1
Brian English - Eden English, Mableton GA; Steve Callaham - Jessica Callaham, Woodstock GA
5.55
2
Jack Grier - Alina Grier, Bridgman MI; Bert Shramko - Susan Shramko, Chattanooga TN
3.57
3
David White, Agoura CA; James Easterling, Casselberry FL; Archa Glass, Phoenix AZ; Jeff Taggart, Caldwell ID
2.78
4
Mike Giesler - Allison Brandt, Philadelphia PA; Robert Smink - Marjorie Smink, Newtown Sq PA

Thank God It's Friday #11 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.74
1
Jay Whipple III, Boca Grande FL; Kenny Horneman, Charlottesville VA; William Seddon, Durham NC; Dimitri Bourilkov, Gainesville FL
4.72
2
Nancy Campbell - Jean Rulison, Cameron Park CA; Jennifer Steelquist, Rescue CA; Mary Glaser, El Dorado Hills CA
3.03
3
Troy Lemons - Roberta Lemons, Danville CA; Mather Fisher - Mary Davidson, Ben Lomond CA
2.36
4
Clifford Hudson, Tempe AZ; Eileen Small, Irvine CA; Bridget Whitley, Harrisburg PA; Susan Bass, Chicago IL

Thank God It's Friday #12 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.04
1
Michael Bodell - Alan Malloy, Santa Clara CA; Laura Rassbach, Boulder CO; Lynn Shannon, Los Gatos CA
3.53
2
Susan Boeing - Ronald Goodman - Louis Lipset, San Francisco CA; Peter Kleborski, San Carlos CA
2.27
3
Gary Swinhart, Sunland CA; June Boyd, Pasadena CA; Tamra Boyd - Regis Smith, Los Angeles CA
1.76
4
Michael Shedd, Brighton CO; Michael Holmes, Dumont CO; Sheryl Siegel - Lucy Franklin, Englewood CO

Thank God It's Conso #1 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
13.00
1
John Swanson Jr, Mission Viejo CA; David Weiss, Fullerton CA; James Tritt, Fresno CA; Ed Davis, Seal Beach CA
6.89
2
Ellen Anten, Encino CA; Suzette Wynn - Steve Scott, Phoenix AZ; Alexander Kolesnik, Calabasas CA

Thank God It's Conso #2 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.02
1
Marilyn Eber - Norma Sands, Denver CO; Jan Janitschke - Merrell Anderson, Littleton CO
5.31
2
Kiz Fung - Robert Crosby, Edmonton AB; Katrin Litwin - Aidan Ballantyne, Burnaby BC
2.25
3
Martin Robins, Coral Springs FL; Charlene Predmest, Delray Beach FL; Susan Gilbert - Michael Gilbert, Sarasota FL

Thank God It's Conso #3 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.93
1
Richard Gabriel - Ellen Gabriel, Chicago IL; Jerry Premo, Sacramento CA; Kay Beck, Noblesville IN
4.20
2
Kelley Hwang, New York NY; Lawrence Harding, Hampstead NC; Lesley Decker Lucas - Stephen Lucas, Woodbury NY
1.78
3
Jon Wright, La Mesa CA; Marvin French, San Diego CA; William Hall - Robert Conot, Thousand Oaks CA

Thank God It's Conso #4 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.71
1
Jesus Arias - Susan Schnelwar - Doug Herron - Peter Bonfanti, New York NY
3.56
2
Cristina Tita - Debra Eaves, Northville MI; Jerrold Grossman, Rochester Hills MI; Jack Shartsis, Huntington Wds MI
1.51
3
Tony Petronella, North Kingstown RI; Paul Bubendey, Chicago IL; David Neuman, San Francisco CA; Robert Klein, Santa Rosa CA

Thank God It's Conso #5 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.10
1
James Fowlkes - Patricia Fowlkes, Garner NC; Richard Wieland, Falls Church VA; Eileen Easterling, Casselberry FL
3.23
2
Paul Spear, Laveen AZ; Mike Jones - Betsy Downs, Chicago IL; Steven Adelson, Scottsdale AZ
1.37
3
Lawrence Lau, Westport CT; John Klayman, Haymarket VA; Russell Friedman, Wilton CT; Allan Wolf, Ridgefield CT

Thank God It's Conso #6 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.68
1
George Cotterman, Barnesville OH; Fred Schenker, Pittsburgh PA; Dan Roseberry, Dover OH; Paul Facinelli, Avon Lake OH
3.01
2
John Derdall - Jan Derdall, Western Springs IL; Lillian Range, New Orleans LA; Julius Rosenfield, River Ridge LA
1.28
3
Carol Hamilton - James Hamilton, Sarasota FL; Fred Buckman, Lincolnwood IL; Eric Gettleman, New York NY

Thank God It's Conso #7 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.35
1
Daniel Lavee, Thornhill ON; Barbara McLendon, New York NY; Giorgia Botta, Rome Italy; Marshall Lewis, Cleveland Hgts OH
2.84
2
Ronald Resnick, Makawao HI; Mark Teaford, Seal Beach CA; Yasuko Shrenzel, Honolulu HI; Kimiko Matsumoto, Las Vegas NV
1.20
3
Gerrie Owen - Preston Morrow, Dallas TX; Becky Price, Arlington TX; Candy Carlson, Salt Lake City UT

Thank God It's Conso #8 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.03
1
Scott Hiller, Marshall MN; Lynne Cook, Riverview MI; Georgene Cronin, Rochester Hills MI; Cathy Bradbury, Naples FL
2.67
2
Kurt Brescoll - Janet Brescoll, Versailles KY; Zachary Brescoll, Mansfield TX; Dee Berg, Arlington TX
1.13
3
Claudia Tinajero - Adriana Yanez, Mexico Mexico; Miriam Rosenberg, Huixquilucan Mexico; Magy Mohan, Huixquilucan Ed Mexico

Thank God It's Conso #9 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.14
1
Brian Reynolds - Samantha Macdouglas, Canoga Park CA; Chris Moore - Jennifer Chalfan, Bellevue WA
2.19
2
John McConnell, Cedar Hill TX; Janet Stevens, Reading PA; Charles Gibson Jr - Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX
0.93
3
Ann Derwin, Roseville CA; Cerona Stevens, Marquette MI; Irene Harlow, Reno NV; Gerard Schimmel, San Diego CA

Thank God It's Conso #10 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.17
1
Paul Cameron, Fallbrook CA; Carrie Macmillin, Newport Beach CA; Sydney Stephan, Corona Del Mar CA; Frederick Solomon, Irvine CA
1.68
2
Jourdain Patchett, Sarasota FL; Monica Woods, Victoria BC; Paul Siegelman, North Baldwin NY; Jesse Stern, Lutz FL
0.76
3
Sharon Fauss, La Grange CA; June Jorgensen, Jackson CA; Bonnie Landis, Pine Grove CA; Shirley Jobes, Wilmington NC

Thank God It's Conso #11 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.70
1
Carolyn Labouliere, Seabrook TX; Hallie Eads - Frank Crabtree - Nancy Crabtree, Houston TX
1.43
2
Barbara Courtright, Houston TX; Barbara Hanby, Katy TX; Kathy Irene Tuggle, League City TX; Gilda Cohen, Las Vegas NV
0.76
3
Michele Saland - Stephen Kalstein, Philadelphia PA; David Goldberg, Washington DC; Sharon Gordon, Broomall PA

Thank God It's Conso #12 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.20
1
Pat Lonergan - Tom Lonergan, Vienna VA; Michael O Rourke, Baden ON; Mary Ann Kral, Reston VA
1.17
2
Larry Anderson - Jennifer Anderson, Farmington NM; Barbara Hazzard, Kirtland NM; Georgia Seibel, Aztec NM
0.57
3
Rao Bollimpalli, Tucson AZ; Ellen Jenkins, Denver CO; Chuck Brown, Garland TX; Mayre Meyers, Mesa AZ
0.57
3
Frank Covely - Jack Matlin, Thousand Oaks CA; V Ramakrishnan - Vijaya Ramakrishnan, Rapid City SD

Mini Spingold II KO Teams - 45 Tables

MPsRankNames
75.00
1
Brian Duran, Somerville MA; Gloria Tsoi, Arlington MA; Lon Sunshine, Framingham MA; Ivanie Yeo, Brighton MA
56.25
2
John Scibelli - Thomas Shulman - Justine Hancock - Sali Ma, Las Vegas NV
30.00
3/4
Justin Graver - Andrew Clements, Omaha NE; Jeffrey Buckwalter, Papillion NE; Jonathan Cohn, Sioux Falls SD
30.00
3/4
Robert Forster, New York NY; James Berglund, La Jolla CA; Howard Liu, Naperville IL; Jennifer Gu, Sunnyvale CA
13.50
5/8
Jared Markowitz - Michaele Drayer, New York NY; Brad Vander Zanden, Knoxville TN; Rita Levin, Beverly Hills CA
13.50
5/8
Mitch Towner, Salt Lake City UT; Steven Towner, Salt Lake Cty UT; Barbara Towner, Mankato MN; Richard Towner, Surprise AZ
13.50
5/8
Thomas Trudeau, San Antonio TX; Bert Hall, Orinda CA; Grant Coon II, San Marcos TX; Jerrold Harrington, Garden Ridge TX
13.50
5/8
Catherine Miller - Hugh Miller, Houston TX; Milton Ellisor - Becky Ellisor, Spring TX; Barbara Bacon, Rocky River OH

Thursday Zip KO #2 - 15 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.64
1
Emily Shen, Cambridge MA; Elena Grewal, Palo Alto CA; Ari Greenberg, San Francisco CA; Eugene Hung, San Jose CA
2.55
2
Paul Wolf II, Shrewsbury MA; Robert Walton, Sierra Vista AZ; Terry Jones, Falls Church VA; Marc Sylvester, Edinboro PA
1.46
3/4
Lew Kroll, Plainview NY; Gary Feuer - Doris Banks, Coram NY; Paul Lenoble, Freeport NY
1.46
3/4
Roger Miller - Patricia Miller, Aurora CO; Ellen Meyer, Austin TX; Wiley McMinn III, Cedar Park TX

Thur-Sat Morn Side Series - 31.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.22
1


Paul Foster, Vista CA; Florence Cohen, Delmar CA61.74%
4.67
2


Jean Irwin Hoffman, Portland OR; Tony Glynne, Los Gatos CA60.23%
4.55
3
1
1
James Thompson, Richland WA; Warren Watson, Trail BC59.28%
2.62
4


John Cox, Kellogg ID; Joan Tschirki, Aurora CO59.09%
1.97
5


Arlie Lamb - Antoni Baranski, San Mateo CA58.52%
1.63
6


William Malesevich, Mayville WI; Sun-O Ho, Brookfield WI57.77%
3.41
2

Paul Wolf II, Shrewsbury MA; Anthony Trebaol, Milpitas CA57.58%
2.56
3

Lynn Shannon, Los Gatos CA; Georgianna Spinazze, Saratoga CA56.63%
2.39
4
2
Jim Mulbrandon, Verona WI; Kenneth Sagstetter, Dayton OH56.44%
1.79
5
3
Ellen Rosenthal - Neal Rosenthal, Potomac MD55.87%
1.35
6/7
4
Terrence Rawlings, Prescott Valley AZ; Jeffrey Rawlings, Santa Barbara CA54.92%
1.87
6/7

Lo Pesavento - Lee Pesavento, Alamo CA54.92%
1.31

5
Ellie Clark, Vienna VA; Terry Jones, Falls Church VA52.65%
0.76

6
Barbara Lundy, Park City UT; Coleen Cronin, Holladay UT52.27%

Thu-Sat AM Side Series - 54.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.71
1


Judith Marshall, Buffalo NY; Deborah Drury, Vero Beach FL70.53%
7.28
2


Renay Danto Weiner, Prescott AZ; Jon Coffee, Scottsdale AZ68.56%
7.43
3
1

James Edmiston - Margaret Young, Cincinnati OH66.10%
5.57
4
2

Amy Peterson-Reznik, Tallahassee FL; Ruth Bracken, Grapevine TX64.28%
3.07
5


Robert Donaldson, Ogden UT; Alene Wrobel, Farr West UT63.83%
4.18
6
3

Kazi Farooqui, Grayslake IL; Cerona Stevens, Marquette MI61.93%
3.13
4

Susan Goldman, Birmingham United Kingdom; Julian Wernick, Birmingham England61.17%
2.35
5

Larry Anderson - Bruce Gantner, Farmington NM60.98%
1.87
6

George Charrier - Marian Charrier, West Chester OH60.42%
3.64

1
Elaine Kari, Markham ON; Sue Nakamura, Toronto ON58.52%
2.73

2
Kathy Rolfe, Lake Winnebago MO; Polly Schoning, Manhattan KS57.58%
2.05

3
Laurie Goldberg - Mary Helen Cantu, Laredo TX53.87%
1.54

4
Caroline Norman, San Marino CA; Jean Wooden, Murrieta CA53.41%
1.15

5
Harvey Berman - Joanne Walker, Atlanta GA52.84%
0.86

6
John Benich - Susan Benich, Aptos CA51.70%

Thur-Sat Morn KOs Brkt I - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
26.62
1
Ron Lien, Brea CA; Subba Ravipudi, Downey CA; Ahmed Sorathia, Chino CA; Mariko Kakimoto, Newport Beach CA; Daniel Denison, Solana Beach CA
14.11
2
G S Jade Barrett, Elk Point SD; Anne Dawson, Delhi LA; Richard Helams Jr, West Monroe LA; Bruce Reeve, Raleigh NC; Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX; Chris Moll, Lavonia GA
5.99
3/4
Dori Byrnes, Morris Plains NJ; Andrew Garnett, St Petersburg FL; Mike Cappelletti, Hixson TN; Michael White, Atlanta GA

Thur-Sat Morn KOs Brkt II - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
15.08
1
Scott Hiller, Marshall MN; Lynne Cook, Riverview MI; Cathy Bradbury, Naples FL; Georgene Cronin, Rochester Hills MI; Raymond Depew, Kingston PA
7.99
2
Miles Thomson, Cape Coral FL; Bee Hallett, Fort Myers FL; Sue Becker, Canton OH; Raelene Kirkbride, Rock Hill SC

Thur-Sat Morn KOs BrktIII - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.29
1
Trevor Lumb, Atlanta GA; John Ide, Cape Canaveral FL; Michael O Rourke, Baden ON; Diane Black, Colorado Spgs CO
5.98
2
Kirk Elyakin - Marilyn Elyakin - Paul Fried, Monroe Twp NJ; Don Morgan, Houston TX
2.54
3/4
T P Goyal - Robert Johnson - Len Burris, Las Vegas NV; Stuart Opotowsky, Henderson NV

Thur-Sat Morn KOs BrktIV - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.28
1
Robert Coffey - Judy Coffey, Rockford IL; Louis Poisson, Tampa FL; Thomas Poisson, Belle River ON
4.39
2
Shelbie Bastiaans, Parker CO; Lucy Franklin - Sheryl Siegel, Englewood CO; Vincent Castrigano, Denver CO

Thu-Sat AM KOs Bracket V - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.58
1
Beverly Bain - Mark Finkelstein, Corona Del Mar CA; Marc Franklin, San Francisco CA; Kenneth Tishgart, Ross CA
3.49
2
Mark Frueh - Nancy Irwin, Naperville IL; Blythe Olshan Findley - David Findley, Westchester IL

Thu-Sat AM KOs Bracket VI - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.04
1
Jonathan Fleischmann, Bloomfield MI; Benjamin Weiss, Ann Arbor MI; Raphael Schreiber, Tallahassee FL; Mary Ann Kral, Reston VA; Nelda Linman, Bend OR
2.67
2
Seiko Hazanow - Shirley Riggins, Duluth GA; Dixie Wade, Atlanta GA; Lylah Gillespie, Plano TX

Thu-Sat AM KOs B.VII - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.38
1
Bruce Fletcher - Elizabeth Fletcher, Chesterfield VA; Jane Gaunt, Evansville IN; Jerlene Peach, Holland IN
1.79
2
Susan Adamson - Garold Adamson, Houston TX; Charles Kelley - Jo Anne Kelley, Pacific Plsades CA

2nd Fri/Sat MorCompKO BI - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
17.67
1
Bob Carteaux, Fort Wayne IN; Valentin Kovachev, Stony Brook NY; Serge de Muller, Fribourg Switzerland; Carlos Pellegrini, Buenos Aires Argentina
12.37
2
David Maidman - Marin Marinov, New York NY; Rumen Trendafilov - Kalin Karaivanov, Varna Bulgaria
7.95
3
Rebecca Rogers, Las Vegas NV; Mac Busby - Gregory Chaffee, San Diego CA; Howard Siegel, Chestnut Hill MA
6.18
4
Kelley Hwang, New York NY; Lawrence Harding, Hampstead NC; Buddhadeb Biswas, Lexington MA; Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA

2nd Fri/Sat MorCompKO BII - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.61
1
Linda Harrison, Calgary AB; Rock Shi Yan, Richmond BC; Guoxu Zhang, Burnaby BC; Nongyu Li, Sunnyvale CA
7.43
2
Barbara Whittlesey - Linda Hughes - Shirley Shaddix, Edmond OK; Kathryn Dunlap, Oklahoma City OK
4.77
3
Alan Curtis - Donna Bell, Thousand Oaks CA; Roger Nortman, Leonia NJ; Barbara Clark, West Orange NJ
3.71
4
Dave Hellwig, Minneapolis MN; Solange Graziani, W Los Angeles CA; Lois Fortunato - Joan Waite, Spring Hill FL

2nd Fri/Sat MorCompKOBIII - 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.45
1
Erin Gove, Los Gatos CA; Valentin Vieru, Citrus Heights CA; Fung Bao, Cupertino CA; Nadia Nilsson, Santa Clara CA
6.62
2
Leonid Fastovsky, Rockville MD; Eugene Chung, Ann Arbor MI; Todd Knapp, Costa Mesa CA; Mitsuko Sawada,
4.25
3
Charles Williams, Port Angeles WA; Philip Duterme, Bellaire TX; Lily Andre - James Andre, Sugar Land TX
3.31
4
Tammy Pepper, Lavonia GA; Judy McDonald, Henderson NV; Virginia Dewing, Blue Hill ME; N. Van Raymond, Bangor ME

2nd Fri/Sat MorCompKOBIV - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.24
1
Ken Rosenfeld, San Jose CA; Don Doolittle, Burlingame CA; Gerry Piaget - Joan Piaget, Portola Valley CA
4.37
2
Carrie Macmillin, Newport Beach CA; Paul Cameron, Fallbrook CA; Frederick Solomon, Irvine CA; Sydney Stephan, Corona Del Mar CA
2.81
3
June Wood - Daniel Carter, Encinitas CA; Darryl Helton - Marsha Helton, Sedona AZ
2.18
4
Kurt Fritz, Kailua HI; Cheryl Glaza, Kaneohe HI; Muriel Stitt - Lillian Johannessen, Honolulu HI

2nd Fri-Sat AM Comp KO BV - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.67
1
Louis Trautwein III - Helena Fine, Naples FL; Shelley Joseph, Highlands Ranch CO; Sheila Peterson, Denver CO
3.97
2
Raymond Struck - Cathy Struck, Hattiesburg MS; Lois Jurgens, Centennial CO; Linda French, Denver CO
2.55
3
William Kraybill - Maria Tsoukalas, New York NY; Tamra Boyd - Regis Smith, Los Angeles CA
1.98
4
Michele Saland - Stephen Kalstein, Philadelphia PA; David Goldberg, Washington DC; Sharon Gordon, Broomall PA

2nd Fri-SatAMCompCons BI - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.43
1
John Russell, North Barringto IL; Shome Mukherjee, Randolph MA; Frank Mastrola, Swansea MA; Chuck Said, Nashville TN
4.47
2
Ned Irving - Betty Schultz, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR; Jerry Fong, Marianna AR; Michael McGuire, Hernando MS
1.90
3
Harold Binder, Dana Point CA; Susan Benon, Laguna Niguel CA; Janet Wickersham, Sierra Madre CA; Teri Atkinson, Bakersfield CA

2nd Fri-Sat AMCompCons B2 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.95
1
L. Anne Posch - Jonathan Shute, Sackville NB; Anne Mahoney - Leo Mahoney, Moncton NB
2.62
2
Stephen Bierer - Rhoda Cohen, Baltimore MD; Ellen Mendelson - Harold Mendelson, Pikesville MD

2nd Fri-Sat AMCompCons B3 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.16
1
Adam Kaplan - Todd Kaplan, New Port Richey FL; Shirley Salvo, Kiawah Island SC; Linda Luther, N Charleston SC
2.20
2
Farley Mawyer, Plainview NY; Tania Reyes Hiller, Shrub Oak NY; Blair Stuart, New York NY; Byron Rem, Tannersville NY

2nd Fri-Sat AMCompCons B4 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.93
1
Dorothy Lazar, Malibu CA; Dawn Kowalski, Agoura Hills CA; Carole Chiang - Chao-Wang Chiang, Rapid City SD
1.55
2
Mary Giannella, Wayne NJ; Ginny Noe, N Arlington NJ; Barbara Fingerhut, Clifton NJ; Raja Smadi, Saratoga CA
0.66
3
Thomas Hurt - Mary Hurt, Lombard IL; Eleanor Nuellen - James Nuellen, Lockport IL

2nd Fri-Sat AMCompCons B5 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.22
1
Frank Covely - Jack Matlin, Thousand Oaks CA; V Ramakrishnan - Vijaya Ramakrishnan, Rapid City SD
1.18
2
Lynn Giesler, Cleveland OH; Barbara Forrest, Salem SC; Monrad Monsen - Marie Macaulay, Sacramento CA
0.76
3
Lawrence Patrick - John Tastet, Surprise AZ; Kenneth Lee, Honolulu HI; Robert Galler, Scottsdale AZ

Zip Ko - Larry Bracket - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.34
1
Tania Reyes Hiller, Shrub Oak NY; John Gropp, Poughkeepsie NY; Jill Marshall, Hopewell Jct NY; Farley Mawyer, Plainview NY
2.34
2
Lawrence Gaunt - Jennifer Tauber, Bricket Wood United Kingdom; Margaret Wort, Staffordshire United Kingdom; Darren Evetts, Warwickshire England
1.34
3/4
Asya Ladyzhensky - Irina Ladyzhensky, Ellenton FL; Jesse Stern, Lutz FL; Jourdain Patchett, Sarasota FL
1.34
3/4
Joshua Donn, Las Vegas NV; Laurie Shapka, Red Deer AB; Eugene Hung, San Jose CA; Thomas Schoenfeldt, Kastrup D Denmark; Owen Lien, Hickory NC

Zip KOs - Mo Bracket - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.34
1
Cole Powell, Oakland CA; Marcella Lane - Jay Helekar, Newport Beach CA; Robert Dannels, Sherman Oaks CA
2.34
2
Harjinder Ajmani, Kula HI; Arun Savara - Merle Stetser, Honolulu HI; Warren Fukushima, Pearl City HI
1.34
3/4
Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX; Daniel Hoekstra, Portland OR; Barry Margolin, Arlington MA; Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA
1.34
3/4
Alan Malloy - Michael Bodell, Santa Clara CA; Laura Rassbach, Boulder CO; Georgianna Spinazze, Saratoga CA

Zip KOs - Curly Bracket - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.34
1
Steve Smolen, San Francisco CA; Jonathan Ullman, Stanford CA; Dana Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL; Robert Glickman, Berkeley CA
2.34
2
Norman Marks - Norman Marks II, Oakland CA; Eric Gettleman, New York NY; David Willmott, Folsom CA
1.34
3/4
Lorraine Cable, Dorchester MA; Peter Bonfanti, New York NY; Lewis Gamerman, Brookline MA; Robert McCaw, Sudbury MA
1.34
3/4
Zeev Collin, Tustin CA; Weidong Pei, Brea CA; Matt Chiwo Leung, Montebello CA; Mark Tang, Seal Beach CA

Mixed B-A-M Teams - 60 Tables / Based on 130 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
110.00
1
Migry Zur Campanile, East Palo Alto CA; JoAnna Stansby - Lew Stansby, Castro Valley CA; Chris Willenken, New York NY39.02
82.50
2
Gaylor Kasle - Barbara Kasle, Boca Raton FL; Jo Morse, Palm Bch Gdns FL; Garey Hayden, Tucson AZ33.58
61.88
3
Janet Ju - George Wang, El Monte CA; Phil Schaefer - Nell Schaefer, Los Angeles CA33.49
48.89
4
Bronia Jenkins, Vero Beach FL; Linda Perlman, Lake Park FL; Eldad Ginossar, Moshav Zofit Israel; Ron Pachtmann, Kfar Saba 44 Israel32.93
44.00
5
Nancy Kalow, New York NY; Arnie Frankel, Laurel MD; Paul Morris, Brooklyn NY; Helene Bauman, Arlington VA32.66
40.00
6
Mark Yaeger - Lee Atkinson, Hollywood FL; Jay Cohodes, Sunrise FL; Esther Litmanovic, Miami FL32.47
36.67
7
David Ruderman, Burtonsville MD; Dale Johannesen - Lynn Johannesen, Saratoga CA; Mickie Kivel, Potomac Falls VA32.26
33.85
8
Sheri Winestock, Las Vegas NV; Mike Cappelletti, Hixson TN; Cindy Sealy - Larry Sealy, Huntsville AL; Jane Teel - Robert Teel Jr, Birmingham AL31.73
31.43
9
Ron Smith - Linda Smith, Hixson TN; Gloria Silverman Bart - Les Bart, Bradenton FL31.59
29.33
10
Paul McDaniels, Richmond CA; Lee De Simone, Paso Robles CA; Kathee Bessinger - George Bessinger, Spring Valley CA31.43
27.50
11
Jim Hawkes - Mark McLaughlin - Susanne McLaughlin, Charleston SC; Anne Rahtjen, Mount Pleasant SC30.97
25.88
12
Linda Lewis - Paul Lewis, Sioux Falls SD; Mark Cohen - Stasha Cohen, Glen Ridge NJ30.76
24.44
13
Howard Miller, Chesapeake VA; Kaye Krebs, Virginia Beach VA; Kay Afdahl - Darwin Afdahl, Oro Valley AZ; Joel Weintraub, Norfolk VA; Shirley Presberg, Boca Raton FL30.40
23.16
14
Dano De Falco, 35030 Rubano (P Italy; Gabriella Olivieri, Alessandria Italy; Charles Weed, Shreveport LA; Pat Cayne - Jacqui Mitchell, New York NY30.26
22.00
15
Mark Bartusek, Santa Barbara CA; Carreen Hinds, Bakersfield CA; Judy Pede, Grass Valley CA; Robert Kerr, Los Angeles CA30.16
20.95
16
Isolde Knaap, Salem OR; Ellis Feigenbaum, Petah Tikva 493 Israel; Sherwin Moscow - Connie Coquillette, Vancouver WA30.02
20.00
17
Pam Wittes, Venice CA; Rob Perlsweig, Woodland Hills CA; Adrienne Green - Michael Mikyska, Los Angeles CA29.93
19.13
18
Marc Nathan - Cathy Nathan, New York NY; Sharon Gerstman, Buffalo NY; Chris Moll, Lavonia GA29.70
18.33
19
Phyllis Fireman - Paul Fireman, Chestnut Hill MA; Janice Seamon-Molson, Hollywood FL; Mark Aquino, Jamaica Plain MA; Jill Meyers - Sidney Brownstein, Santa Monica CA29.43
17.60
20
Sylwia McNamara, White Plains NY; Steve Nellissen, Ramsey NJ; Ani Kovachev - Trayan Hristov, Sofia Bulgaria28.90
16.92
21
Patricia Tucker - Claudia Feagin - Jack Feagin Jr, Atlanta GA; Kevin Collins, Dunwoody GA28.47
16.30
22
David Siebert, Little Rock AR; Nell Cahn, Shreveport LA; Bill Cook Jr, Madison MS; Harriette Buckman, Lincolnwood IL28.40
15.71
23
Steve McConnell, Evanston IL; Shirley Blum, Fresno CA; Alan Gailfus - Debbie Gailfus, Carlsbad CA28.36
15.17
24
Martin Hirschman, Southfield MI; Lynne Schaeffer, West Bloomfield MI; Susan Parnes - Gordon Parnes, Flint MI28.03
14.43
25/26
Veronica McMurdie - John McMurdie, Sacramento CA; Gary Soules - Jan Soules, Elk Grove CA27.86
14.43
25/26
Stephen Goldstein, Huntington Bch CA; Nels Erickson, Sparks NV; Sheila Gabay, Newton MA; John Stiefel, Wethersfield CT; Jacqueline Sincoff, Saint Louis MO; Marjorie Michelin, Los Angeles CA27.86
13.75
27
Barbara Nist, Seatac WA; Ken Christiansen, Bothell WA; Ron Haack, New York NY; Patti Hartley, Kirkland WA27.50
13.33
28
Diane Shannon, Saratoga CA; Donald Rothschild, Sunnyvale CA; Gary Macgregor - Heather Cutting, Portola Valley CA27.47
12.94
29
Rajeev Gupta, San Mateo CA; Shelley Lapkoff, Berkeley CA; Vandana Vidwans, Mountain View CA; Kunio Okui, Castro Valley CA27.13
12.57
30
William Muir - Victoria Muir, Kansas City MO; Jess Stuart - Lois Stuart, West Chester PA26.93
12.22
31
Ellie Hanlon - Mary Savko, Barre VT; Richard Potter, Black Mountain NC; John Potter, Panama City FL26.66
11.74
32/33
Simon Kantor, Agawam MA; Carol Pincus - Jerry Weinstein, Las Vegas NV; Suzy Burger, West Bloomfield MI26.47
11.74
32/33
Tonje Brogeland, Flekkefjord Norway; Tom Hanlon, Dublin 6 Ireland; Jeanne von denMeiracker, 5045 Rk Tilburg Netherlands; Paul Hackett, Manchester England26.47
11.28
34
Maris Zilant, North Miami FL; David Rogers, Southern Pines NC; John Lewis, Ft Lauderdale FL; Susan Fuller, Miami FL26.20
11.00
35
Bonnie Beardsley, Milpitas CA; Judy Fisher, Monte Sereno CA; Jimmy Rosenbloom, New York NY; Gene Saxe, Briarcliff NY25.90
10.73
36
Perla Sultan, Caracas Venezuela; Alejandro Bianchedi - Elizabeth Szeps - Carlos Pellegrini, Buenos Aires Argentina25.73
10.48
37
Brenda Bryant, Ferndale MI; Stephen Aarons, Toronto ON; Andy Altay, Willowdale ON; Karen Allison, Las Vegas NV25.23
10.23
38
Dianna Gittelman - Ralda St Pierre - John Erickson - Gary King, Houston TX24.97
10.00
39
B Horiguchi - Chiye Horiguchi, Gardena CA; William Ng, Chatsworth CA; Joan Culbertson, Hacienda Hgts CA24.90
9.78
40
Mary Oshlag - Richard Oshlag, Memphis TN; Carol Stewart, Henderson NV; Paul Ivaska, Las Vegas NV24.73
9.47
41/42
Rhoda Walsh, Palm Desert CA; Leslie Strong, Santa Ynez CA; Craig Ganzer, New York NY; Michael Lipkin, Brooklyn NY24.70
9.47
41/42
Mark Epstein - Roberta Epstein - Cynthia Goatz - Phillip Goatz, Las Vegas NV24.70
9.17
43
Candace Griffey, Vero Beach FL; Spike Lay - Marilyn Garcia, Daytona Beach FL; Adrian Dovell - Patricia Dovell, Gainesville FL24.59
8.98
44
Claire Tornay - George Tornay Jr, Palm Beach Gdns FL; Barbara Sartorius - Robert Sartorius, Lake Hiawatha NJ24.38
8.80
45
Bill Eisenberg, Perris CA; Steven Cooper, Ft Collins CO; Kitty Cooper, Fort Collins CO; Connie Goldberg, Merion Station PA24.16
8.46
46/48
Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA; Ljudmila Kamenova, Stony Brook NY; Elayne Kadis - Kenneth Kadis, Brookline MA23.93
8.46
46/48
Bijoy Anand, Jacksonville FL; Betty Sandifer, Daytona Beach FL; Debbie Drury, Vero Beach FL; Earl Brown, St Augustine FL23.93
8.46
46/48
Julian Heicklen, Teaneck NJ; Tania Reyes Hiller, Shrub Oak NY; John Gropp, Poughkeepsie NY; Sarah Wiener, Fort Lee NJ; Victor Hsu, Waldwick NJ23.93

Wagar Womens KO Teams - 23 Tables

MPsRankNames
100.00
1
Lynn Baker, Austin TX; Karen McCallum, US; Lynn Deas, Schenectady NY; Beth Palmer, Silver Spring MD; Kerri Sanborn, Stony Point NY; Irina Levitina, Hackensack NJ
75.00
2
Valerie Westheimer, New York NY; Hjordis Eythorsdottir, Huntsville AL; Marion Michielsen, 3024 AM Rotterd Netherlands; Meike Wortel, Diemen Netherlands
50.00
3/4
Cheri Bjerkan, Elmhurst IL; Sue Weinstein, Las Vegas NV; Lisa Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL; Joann Glasson, Pennington NJ; Susan Picus, New York NY; Rozanne Pollack, Basking Ridge NJ
50.00
3/4
Carol Simon, Las Vegas NV; Nancy Blaustein, Walnut Creek CA; Lynne Feldman, Champaign IL; Ellen Crawford, Henderson NV; Sally Woolsey, Kensington CA; Jan Martel, Davis CA
32.14
5/8
Phyllis Fireman, Chestnut Hill MA; Mildred Breed - Tobi Sokolow, Austin TX; Janice Seamon-Molson, Hollywood FL; Jill Meyers, Santa Monica CA; Jill Levin, Bronx NY
32.14
5/8
Renee Mancuso, Los Angeles CA; Betty Ann Kennedy, Shreveport LA; Georgiana Gates, Houston TX; Shawn Quinn, 30-218 Krakow Poland; Pam Wittes, Venice CA; Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX
32.14
5/8
Stacy Jacobs, Hinsdale IL; Judi Radin, New York NY; Shannon Cappelletti, Hollywood FL; Jenny Wolpert, New York City NY; Pamela Granovetter, Cincinnati OH; JoAnna Stansby, Castro Valley CA
32.14
5/8
Kathleen Sulgrove, Twinsburg OH; Marinesa Letizia, Las Vegas NV; Rhoda Habert, Montreal QC; G. Margie Gwozdzinsky, New York NY

Thur Strat 299er Pairs - 23.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.66
1
1

Bob Bradley - Jocelyn Bradley, Honolulu HI65.32%
3.50
2
2

Edgar L'Heureux, White Rock BC; Jane Youngberg, Surrey BC61.51%
2.62
3
3
1
Joanie Gates, Austin TX; Kevin Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY59.84%
1.97
4
4
2
William Ju, Toronto ON; Jianwen Shu, Markham ON59.21%
1.55
5


Mary Beller, Saint George UT; Judy Zimmerer, Fresno CA58.67%
1.55
6
5
3
Brendan Taylor - Nicholas Moreles, Henderson NV58.13%
0.93
6

Christine Dyer - Robert Dyer, Paradise Valley AZ57.14%
1.33

4
Jameson Painter, Henderson NV; James Holzhauer, Naperville IL56.55%
0.74

5
Sandi Proctor, Johns Creek GA; Sandra Wright, Baton Rouge LA55.17%

Educ Found 299er Pairs - 14.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.39
1
1

Mel Fineberg, Las Vegas NV; William Cummings, Monticello MN69.19%
2.54
2
2

Gail Shaps - Bradley Shaps, Northbrook IL63.38%
1.91
3


Connie Jones - Roberta Pensler, Las Vegas NV63.27%
1.43
4


Violet Ratcliffe - Joan Geritz, Ivins UT56.68%
2.02
5
3
1
Kathleen Hathway, Lake Havasu Cty AZ; Warren Wolff, Lake Havsu City AZ55.30%
0.85
6


Janet Cooper - Barry Cooper, Encino CA54.79%
1.52
4
2
Nikita Ladyzhensky - Asya Ladyzhensky, Ellenton FL54.06%
0.88
5

Terri Stitt, Oakhurst CA; Bernadette Williams, Williamsburg VA53.89%
1.14
6
3
Claudia Cochran, Covina CA; Fay Richmond, Las Vegas NV52.88%
0.85

4
Toni Sardisco - Astrid Roy Clements, Baton Rouge LA52.85%
0.95

5
Dee Gerald - Nancy Neal, Baton Rouge LA49.78%

Friday AM 299er - 18.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.96
1


Iris Gregory, Starkville MS; James Wesson Gregory, Carthage MS69.44%
2.97
2
1

John Simpson, Madera CA; Kevin Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY67.06%
2.23
3
2

Ann Grassi, Goleta CA; Rand Franklin, Santa Barbara CA61.17%
1.67
4


Ken Koelling, Meridian MS; Jeanette Koelling, Starkville MS59.92%
1.47
5
3

Warren Wolff, Lake Havsu City AZ; Kathleen Hathway, Lake Havasu Cty AZ58.73%
0.94
6


Connie O'Brien, Shreveport LA; Marvin Raines, Fort Washington MD58.67%
1.11
4

Janet Young - Toni Sardisco, Baton Rouge LA55.00%
0.83
5

Denis Wood, Elliot Lake ON; Claire Ridgley, Tehachapi CA53.57%
0.67
6

Warren Smith - Gloria Smith, Wichita KS52.84%
1.38

1
Sandra Wright, Baton Rouge LA; Sandi Proctor, Johns Creek GA50.46%
1.04

2
Judith Schaffenacker, San Leandro CA; Adrienne Angel, Greenrae CA46.83%
0.68

3/4
Nancy Thompson - Andrew Kerr, San Francisco CA44.44%
0.68

3/4
Astrid Roy Clements - Nancy Neal, Baton Rouge LA44.44%

1st Friday Aft 0-5 Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
0.99
1
Robert Colbourn - Sheridan Colbourn, Danville CA65.00%
0.74
2
Nancy Thompson - Andrew Kerr, San Francisco CA63.75%
0.56
3
Sandra Wright, Baton Rouge LA; Sandi Proctor, Johns Creek GA63.13%
0.42
4
Nicholas Moreles - Jameson Painter, Henderson NV61.88%
0.31
5
Jeff Swazlund - Mark Jenkins, Henderson NV56.88%

1st Fri Aft 50/20 - 12.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
2.31
1

Nancy Habbas, Las Vegas NV; Kalpana Parikh, San Diego CA61.37%
1.73
2
1
Alice Bales - Doris Greenroos, Henderson NV60.58%
1.30
3
2
Dennis Waniolek, Shelby Township MI; Richard Cantley, Birmingham MI57.54%
0.97
4
3
Eva Berlin - Carol Kenney, Scottsdale AZ57.01%
0.81
5

Lloyd Hankinson, Osprey FL; Gail Pirodsky, Sarasota FL56.35%
0.58
6
4
Marc Bernstein, Leawood KS; Bernie Fromm, Kansas City MO55.83%

1st Fri Aft 299er Pairs - 28.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.37
1
1
1
Jane Dadant - Andy Dadant, Orange CA63.83%
4.03
2
2
2
Susan Angel, Greenbrae CA; Jean Marchant, Kentfield CA62.69%
2.65
3/4
3/4
3/4
Kathleen Hathway, Lake Havasu Cty AZ; Warren Wolff, Lake Havsu City AZ61.55%
2.65
3/4
3/4
3/4
Max Glick, Pittsburgh PA; Zachary Scherr, Ann Arbor MI61.55%
1.51
5/6
5/6
5
Margaret Matheson - Robert Matheson, Glen Allen VA60.23%
1.51
5/6
5/6

Robert Simony - Barbara Jensen, Pueblo CO60.23%
0.89

6
Jean Symehowicz - Juliette Symehowicz, Aventura FL58.14%

1st Friday 5/20/50 Pairs - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.10
1
1
1
Mark Jenkins - Jameson Painter, Henderson NV74.21%
1.58
2
2
2
James Holzhauer, Naperville IL; Nicholas Moreles, Henderson NV67.06%
1.18
3
3
3
Richard Carlson, Henderson NV; George Yanakiev, Potomac MD64.68%
0.89
4


Nancy Habbas, Las Vegas NV; Kalpana Parikh, San Diego CA59.13%
0.58
5/6


John Linskey, Houston TX; Bradley Etnyre, Las Vegas NV53.97%
0.62
5/6
4

Uta Gertraud Fink - Betty Morrison, Thornhill ON53.97%
0.51
5
4
David Choi - Suk Chiu Leung, 18 Pak Pat Shan Hong Kong52.78%

1st Fri Eve 299er Pairs - 19.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.10
1
1
1
Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX; Bogumil Knypinski, N Richland Hill TX66.07%
3.08
2
2

Luigi Calicchia, Clearfield UT; Robert Poriss, So Ogdon UT65.48%
2.02
3/4


Judith Dvorkin, North Las Vegas NV; Ann Hung, Vancouver BC60.12%
2.02
3/4
3

Mitchell Shapiro, Las Vegas NV; Terri Stitt, Oakhurst CA60.12%
1.40
5
4

Warren Smith - Gloria Smith, Wichita KS58.93%
0.94
6/7
5/6

Gail Shaps - Bradley Shaps, Northbrook IL57.74%
0.92
6/7
5/6

Charles Gaeth, Benicia CA; Roberta Le Feuvre, Van Nuys CA57.74%
1.52

2
Dianne Maffia - Joseph Kulesza, Las Vegas NV55.36%
1.14

3
John Simpson, Madera CA; Gwen Davey, Fresno CA54.46%
0.75

4/5
Layne Onufer, Huntington Bch CA; Robert Onufer, Huntington Beac CA52.98%
0.77

4/5
Denis Wood, Elliot Lake ON; Claire Ridgley, Tehachapi CA52.98%

Sat 300/200/100 Pairs - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.25
1


Raymond Struck - Cathy Struck, Hattiesburg MS64.58%
2.66
2
1

John Simpson, Madera CA; Charles Gaeth, Benicia CA63.99%
2.00
3
2

Thad Smith III - Mindy Smith, Boulder CO61.01%
1.63
4
3

Graeme Hennessey - Irene (June) Bock, Boulder CO58.93%
1.90
5
4
1
Kathleen Hathway, Lake Havasu Cty AZ; Warren Wolff, Lake Havsu City AZ57.44%
0.84
6
5

Nancy Dondero - Nancy Erickson, La Quinta CA56.85%
0.82
6

Bob Bradley - Jocelyn Bradley, Honolulu HI55.06%
1.43

2
Layne Onufer, Huntington Bch CA; Robert Onufer, Huntington Beac CA50.30%
1.07

3
Marlene McCauslin - Betty White, Henderson NV49.11%
0.89

4
Kimberley Ward - Roger Ward, Palmer Lake CO48.51%

Sat Morn 49ers - 6.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
1.68
1
1
Kevin Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY; Jeffrey Schwartz, Fairfax VA65.48%
1.26
2
2
John Gerretsen - Assunta Gerretsen, Kingston ON58.91%
0.95
3

David Choi, 18 Pak Pat Shan Hong Kong; S C Leung, Hong Kong58.60%
0.71
4

Don Kahn, San Francisco CA; Lloyd Hanford, Rancho Mirage CA57.90%

Bridge+ - 6.0 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
1.38
1
Jean Higgins - Barrie Gravel, Dallas TX67.08%
1.04
2
Mary Sifling, Las Vegas NV; Barbara S Lotief, Duson LA59.58%
0.78
3
Gerald Thomas - Irene Campbell, Park City UT59.38%
0.58
4
Diana Cooper - Alice Hunt, Las Vegas NV57.30%

1st Sat Aft 5/20/50 - 16.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.73
1
1
1
Mark Jenkins - Jameson Painter, Henderson NV71.78%
2.05
2


Nancy Habbas, Las Vegas NV; Kalpana Parikh, San Diego CA62.50%
1.54
3
2

Irma Fette - Joe Fette, Orange Park FL59.85%
1.15
4


Ann McKenzie, Langley BC; Patricia Rottschaefer, Orange CA58.52%
0.86
5
3

Eva Berlin - Carol Kenney, Scottsdale AZ57.20%
0.69
6


Janice Bauer - Charleen Bishop, Albuquerque NM57.01%
0.62
4

Michael Jurist, Daytona Beach FL; Stan Fong, Toronto ON54.92%
0.41
5/6

Mary Lattan, Carlinville IL; George Yanakiev, Potomac MD53.41%
0.62
5/6
2
Jeff Swanlund, Henderson NV; James Holzhauer, Naperville IL53.41%
0.46

3
Delyth Jones, Twickenham United Kingdom; David Webster, Fulham United Kingdom51.52%

1st Sat Aft 299er Pairs - 44.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.63
1


Leah Boyer - Owen Byer, Harrisonburg VA66.67%
5.99
2
1
1
Margaret Matheson - Robert Matheson, Glen Allen VA66.10%
4.49
3
2
2
Alexander Frey - Helen Frey, Oceanside CA64.96%
3.22
4


Raymond Struck - Cathy Struck, Hattiesburg MS62.12%
3.37
5
3

Jane Rottenbacher - Joerg Rottenbacher, Arcadia CA61.81%
2.53
6
4

Margaret Browne - Queenie Love, Denton TX60.61%
2.01
5
3
Kathy Lippold - Bill Chapo, Omaha NE59.97%
1.25
6/7

Frances Murrell - Betty McCauley, Oklahoma City OK59.85%
1.40
6/7

Luigi Calicchia, Clearfield UT; Robert Poriss, So Ogdon UT59.85%
1.51

4
Judith Arbus, Toronto ON; Fern Netkin, Aventura FL59.21%
1.24

5
Jane Dadant - Andy Dadant, Orange CA59.07%
0.85

6
Carol Kiser - Bert Scott, Villa Park CA57.80%

1Sat Eve 299er Swiss Team - 12 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
3.11
1
1
Lyn Davis - Travis Roten - Judy Matlock - Mike Davis, Richardson TX61.00
2.33
2

Virginia Dethomas, Hot Springs Vil AR; Cathy Irving, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR; Stacie Bowman, Sunnyvale CA; Elizabeth Strasen, Woodacre CA49.00
1.75
3
2
Wen Yang Qi, Chicago IL; Dennis Cahillane, Newport Beach CA; Kevin Choi, Tai Tam Hong Kong; David Choi, 18 Pak Pat Shan Hong Kong47.00
1.31
4

Sudha Shah - Bharat Shah, Salt Lake City UT; James Smock - Carol Smock, Santa Fe NM44.00

1Sat Eve 5/20/50 Pairs - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.21
1


Kevin Tone, ; Diane Tone, Gilbert AZ59.23%
1.66
2
1

William Lennox - Susan Lennox, Scottsdale AZ58.33%
1.24
3
2

Cindy Casson - Edith Lee, Las Vegas NV56.55%
0.93
4
3
1
Mark Jenkins - Jameson Painter, Henderson NV55.95%
0.77
5
4
2
Iran Loynes - Terry Loynes, Northridge CA55.36%
0.55
6


Mary Macneil, Rochester MI; Wendy Subrin, Rochester Hills MI54.76%
0.49
5
3
Rich Carlson, Henderson NV; James Hozhaver, Napierville IL53.57%

1Sat Eve 100/200/300 Prs - 15.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.53
1


Janet Dugan, Sarasota FL; Ana Selechnik, Guatemala Saudi Arabia64.02%
2.65
2


Ray Lutes, Sun City West AZ; Olivia Hackett, Manchester United Kingdom62.88%
2.93
3
1
1
Douglas Bufis, Las Vegas NV; Bernice May, Biloxi MS61.55%
1.77
4


Donnie McIntosh, Edmonton AB; Lloyd Hankinson, Osprey FL60.42%
2.20
5
2

Colleen Bicket, Edmond OK; Betty McCauley, Oklahoma City OK57.95%
1.65
6
3

Bruce Caldwell - Glynda Mckew, Jaxville Bch FL55.87%
1.24
4

Nancy Asendorf - Randy Asendorf, Toledo OH55.68%
0.93
5

John Lanigan - Karol Lanigan, Colorado Spgs CO54.92%
0.70
6

Luigi Calicchia, Clearfield UT; Robert Poriss, So Ogdon UT54.73%
1.43

2
John Simpson, Madera CA; Gwen Davey, Fresno CA53.60%
1.07

3
Luaine Kirkpatrick - Michele Brosius, Columbus OH52.84%
0.80

4
Layne Onufer, Huntington Bch CA; Robert Onufer, Huntington Beac CA52.65%

Sunday Morn 49er Pairs - 5.0 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
1.58
1
John Gerretsen - Assuntz Gerretsen, Kingston ON65.63%
1.19
2
Alice Hartman - Constance Clarke, New York NY61.25%
0.89
3
Myra Sue Pruet - James Andrew Pruet, Houston TX55.63%
0.67
4
Diane Tone, Gilbert AZ; Kevin Tone, Las Vegas NV51.88%

1st Sun Morn 299er Swiss - 10 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
2.83
1

John Dauphinais - Stephen Dauphinais, Edmonton AB; Roy Forman - Raphael Schreiber, Tallahassee FL60.00
2.12
2

Terrence Ibbs, Miami Beach FL; Elke Lesiak, Toronto ON; Ann Shaylor, Sedona AZ; Dee Willard, Cottonwood AZ53.00
2.00
3
1
Vickki Shelley, St George UT; George Shelley, Saint George UT; Bob Shelley - Carol Shelley, Bellevue WA51.00
1.50
4
2
Sherry Levitt - Alice Klesinger - Donna Grant, Denver CO; Lois Jurgens, Centennial CO45.00

1st Sunday Morn 299er Prs - 14.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.39
1
1

David Thayer - Rena Thayer, Littleton CO63.18%
2.54
2


Robert Seaman, Palm City FL; Reza Khatib, Garden City NY61.14%
2.09
3
2
1
Dixie Sue Allsbrook, Las Vegas NV; Barbara Bovard, Henderson NV59.55%
1.57
4
3

Judy Mirisch - Anna Itkis, Las Vegas NV57.05%
1.18
5
4

Vivian Jacobozzi - George Doty, Jr, Scottsdale AZ55.45%
0.85
6


Patty Paulsen - Karin Heidi Hollmann, Monterey CA54.55%
0.88
5

Robert Miller - Michael Colantuono, Penn Valley CA54.32%
0.66
6

Nancy Asendorf - Randy Asendorf, Sun City AZ53.41%
1.43

2
E Patrick - Alma Patrick, Lake Providence LA52.27%
1.07

3
John Berry - Sue Berry, Albuquerque NM52.05%
0.80

4
Harvey Berman - Barbara Kruse, Atlanta GA51.82%

1Sun Aft 100/200/300 Team - 16 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.67
1
1

Bob Bradley - Jocelyn Bradley, Honolulu HI; Edgar L'Heureux, White Rock BC; Jane Youngberg, Surrey BC63.00
2.75
2


Bradley Shaps - Gail Shaps, Northbrook IL; Joel Stone - Barbara Stone, Glencoe IL53.00
2.06
3


Robert Gove, Henderson NV; Helene Fierman, Encino CA; Joan Fedor, Sun City West AZ; Tai Wang, Rosemead CA50.00
2.00
4/5
2
1
James Andrew Pruet - Myra Sue Pruet, Houston TX; Jeffrey Schwartz, Fairfax VA; Kevin Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY49.00
1.36
4/5


Susan Bloom - Barbara Gershenwald, Dix Hills NY; Roy Taylor - Janet Wright, Athens GA49.00
1.50
3

Toby McEvoy, Henderson NV; Stephen Chiarello - Barbara Quintero - Mel Fineberg, Las Vegas NV46.00
1.12
4

Betty White - Marlene McCauslin, Henderson NV; Vivian Jacobozzi - George Doty, Jr, Scottsdale AZ43.00

1Sun Aft Happy Bridge - 11.0 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
2.21
1
Fay Hsu, Rosemead CA; Don Kahn, San Francisco CA65.48%
1.66
2
Kenneth Gibson - Wendy Gibson, Stow OH64.88%
1.24
3
Wendy Speiser - Joel Speiser, Holland OH63.69%
0.82
4/5
Carole Stone, Trinity FL; Sarah Dorminey, Miami Lakes FL58.33%
0.82
4/5
Irina Durbala - Catalina Durbala, Constanta Romania58.33%
0.55
6
Diana Cooper - Alice Hunt, Las Vegas NV55.95%

1st Sun Aft 5/20/50 Pairs - 14.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.52
1


Joanne Chalifoux, Bay Shore NY; Louisa Delew, East Islip NY64.20%
1.89
2


Valerie Greenberg - Alan Greenberg, Ojai CA61.36%
1.56
3
1

Carol Kenney - Eva Berlin, Scottsdale AZ61.17%
1.06
4


Edith Whaley, Escondido CA; Agnes Sweet, San Diego CA58.52%
0.80
5


Geraldine Lecky, Sun Lakes AZ; Roberta Marcus, Chandler AZ57.01%
0.63
6


Wendy Subrin, Rochester Hills MI; Mary Macneil, Rochester MI56.25%
1.17
2
1
Harvey Berman - Barbara Kruse, Atlanta GA53.41%
0.88
3
2
Jameson Painter - Jeff Swanlund, Henderson NV53.03%
0.66
4
3
Cindy Casson - Edith Lee, Las Vegas NV51.89%
0.49
5
4
Carol Fredericksen, Minnetonka MN; Susan Applegate, Naples FL51.33%

1st Sun Aft 299er Pairs - 33.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.08
1
1

Bruce Caldwell, Jaxville Bch FL; Glynda McNew, Jacksonville FL61.36%
4.56
2
2
1
Bogumil Knypinski, N Richland Hill TX; Malgorzata Rowicka, Dallas TX60.23%
3.42
3


Patty Paulsen - Karin Heidi Hollmann, Monterey CA59.94%
2.57
4


Janet Dugan, Sarasota FL; Ana Selechnik, Guatamala Saudi Arabia59.66%
2.92
5
3

Nellie Chang - Walter Chang, Honolulu HI59.07%
2.19
6
4
2
Bob Shelley - Carol Shelley, Bellevue WA58.81%
1.61
5/6
3
Rand Franklin, Santa Barbara CA; Ann Grassi, Goleta CA57.77%
1.44
5/6

Patricia Dollarhide - Chuck Dollarhide, Oklahoma City OK57.77%
1.06

4/5
Karen Leber, Corpus Christi TX; Daniel Kenyon, San Antonio TX57.20%
1.06

4/5
Mark Klein - Steve Seiden, Las Vegas NV57.20%
0.68

6
Barbara Bovard, Henderson NV; Dixie Sue Allsbrook, Las Vegas NV56.25%

1Sun Eve 299er Swiss - 16 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.67
1
1

Nancy Erickson - Nancy Dondero, La Quinta CA; Barbara Hopewell, Blaine WA; Ramie Monsky, Palm Beach CA60.00
2.75
2


Helene Fierman, Encino CA; Joan Fedor, Sun City West AZ; Elke Lesiak, Toronto ON; Terrence Ibbs, Miami Beach FL53.00
2.06
3


Sue McHale - Phillip Rutkowski, Huntington Bch CA; Bob Turansick - Pat Turansick, Long Beach CA49.00
1.55
4


Virginia Dethomas, Hot Springs Vil AR; Cathy Irving, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR; Elizabeth Strasen, Woodacre CA; Stacie Bowman, Sunnyvale CA48.00
1.16
5


David Sievers - Margy Sievers, Encino CA; Barbara Ritter - Paul Weader, Sun City AZ47.00
2.00
2
1
Kevin Choi, Tai Tam Hong Kong; Wen Yang Qi, Chicago IL; David Choi - Suk Chiu Leung, 18 Pak Pat Shan Hong Kong46.00
1.31
3/4

Susan Hernandez, Fair Oaks Ranch TX; Mary Meadows, Boerne TX; Bernadine Abend - Beth Gale, San Antonio TX43.00
1.31
3/4

Barbara Maniscalco - James Maniscalco, La Quinta CA; Barbara Fenmore - Barton Fenmore, Rancho Mirage CA43.00

1Sun Eve 100/200/300 Prs - 19.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.10
1


J Michael Slattery, Hollister CA; Alan Blake, East Brunswick NJ64.07%
3.19
2
1
1
Judith Arbus, Toronto ON; Ferne Netkin, Aventura FL62.20%
2.39
3
2
2
Kimberley Ward - Roger Ward, Palmer Lake CO61.01%
1.57
4/5
3/4
3/4
John Simpson, Madera CA; Gwen Davey, Fresno CA59.23%
1.57
4/5
3/4
3/4
Roberta Marcus, Chandler AZ; Geraldine Lecky, Sun Lakes AZ59.23%
1.13
6
5

Henry Reape, Bakersfield CA; Carol Kirkpatrick, Clyde NC58.46%
1.41
6
5
Phyllis Selig-Kerns, Pacific Plsds CA; Marsha Kerns, Santa Monica CA57.02%

1Sun 5/20/50 Pairs - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.00
1


Gail Pirodsky, Sarasota FL; Lloyd Hankinson, Osprey FL75.60%
1.32
2/3


James Andrew Pruet - Myra Sue Pruet, Houston TX61.31%
1.32
2/3
1
1
Jameson Painter - Richard Carlson, Henderson NV61.31%
0.85
4/5


Peter Kleborski, San Carlos CA; Susan Boeing, San Francisco CA60.12%
0.91
4/5
2
2
Mark Jenkins - Jeff Swanlund, Henderson NV60.12%
0.68
3

Nich Las Moreles, Henderson NV; James Holzhauer, Naperville IL59.82%

Monday Morn 299er Pairs - 31.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.79
1
1
1
Harvey Berman - Barbara Kruse, Atlanta GA67.27%
4.34
2
2
2
Randi Nulty - James Nulty, Sun Lakes AZ65.45%
3.26
3
3

Janice Vernia - Robert Vernia, Carmel IN64.55%
2.44
4
4
3
John Berry - Sue Berry, Albuquerque NM64.09%
1.83
5
5
4
Alexander Frey - Helen Frey, Oceanside CA63.64%
1.37
6
6

Mitch Miladinovich - Terri Miladinovich, Acampo CA61.59%
1.53

5
Denis Wood, Elliot Lake ON; Robert Schopper, Bergenfield NJ57.95%
1.07

6
Robert Matheson - Margaret Matheson, Glen Allen VA57.05%

Monday Morn 49er Pairs - 11.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
2.21
1

John Carr - Millie Carr, Rancho Santa Fe CA67.06%
1.66
2

Gary Goersch - Linda Goersch, Tolono IL59.92%
1.09
3/4

Susie Boardman - Thomas Boardman, Solana Beach CA59.13%
1.09
3/4

Peter Kleborski, San Carlos CA; Susan Boeing, San Francisco CA59.13%
0.70
5

Carole Stone, Trinity FL; Sarah Dorminey, Miami Lakes FL54.76%
1.12
6
1
Nancy Thompson - Andrew Kerr, San Francisco CA54.37%
0.84
2
Susan Applegate, Naples FL; Carol Fredericksen, Minnetonka MN52.78%

Mon Aft 100/200/300 Pairs - 52.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.90
1
1

Gloria Teston, San Antonio TX; James Outred, Port Perry ON63.64%
6.68
2


B Gidwani, New York NY; Paul Goldensohn, Henderson NV63.09%
5.01
3
2

Barbara Hazzard, Kirtland NM; Georgia Seibel, Aztec NM61.67%
3.75
4
3
1
Alexander Frey - Helen Frey, Oceanside CA61.20%
2.82
5
4
2
Valerie Baldwin, Portola Valley CA; Susan Griswold, Palo Alto CA60.80%
2.11
6
5
3
Margaret Matheson - Robert Matheson, Glen Allen VA60.74%
1.70
6
4
Mary Ann Hudecki, Palm City FL; Jane Loughlin, Greenwich CT60.36%
1.19

5
Juliette Symehowicz - Jean Symehowicz, Aventura FL59.85%
1.19

6
Betty Jo Hathaway, De Pere WI; Kathleen Barlament, Green Bay WI59.80%

Mon Aft 5/20/50 Pairs - 21.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.26
1


John Carr - Millie Carr, Rancho Santa Fe CA66.67%
2.45
2
1
1
Carol Fredericksen, Minnetonka MN; Susan Applegate, Naples FL65.18%
1.83
3
2
2
Denise Owen, Seattle WA; Lynne Phillips, Sammamish WA61.31%
1.38
4


Mary Hines, Ny NY; Constance Clarke, New York NY58.93%
1.03
5
3
3
James Holzhauer, Naperville IL; Mark Jenkins, Henderson NV58.63%
0.73
6/7
4
4
Richard Carlson - Jeff Swanlund, Henderson NV58.33%
1.10
6/7


Pat Fraas - Carol Tomlin, Rocklin CA58.33%
0.74
5
5
Kevin Tone, Las Vegas NV; Jameson Painter, Henderson NV57.14%
0.41
6

Susan Levine - Irwin Levine, Leawood KS55.06%

Monday 299ers - 29.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.51
1


Cathy Irving, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR; Virginia Dethomas, Hot Springs Vil AR63.45%
4.39
2
1

Ginger Calvert - Judy Dveris, Rancho Santa Fe CA62.55%
3.29
3
2

Fred Dyle, Huntington Bch CA; J Robinson, Newport Beach CA60.42%
2.62
4
3
1
Ronald Smith - Sarah Sheehan, Bishop CA60.04%
1.97
5
4
2
Phyllis Selig-Kerns, Pacific Plsds CA; Marsha Kerns, Santa Monica CA59.85%
1.39
6
5

Patricia Dollarhide - Chuck Dollarhide, Oklahoma City OK59.28%
1.70
6

David Thayer - Rena Thayer, Littleton CO58.38%
1.47

3
Richard Smith, Bountiful UT; Patricia Newman, Carson City NV58.04%
1.11

4
Ed Plotsky, Reno NV; Jacqueline Chandler, Reo NV57.41%
1.19

5
James Andrew Pruet - Myra Sue Pruet, Houston TX57.18%
0.85

6
Bob Shelley - Carol Shelley, Bellevue WA56.70%

Monday 49ers - 7.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
1.57
1/2
1
Carol Kenney - Eva Berlin, Scottsdale AZ60.83%
1.57
1/2

Mary Macneil, Rochester MI; Wendy Subrin, Rochester Hills MI60.83%
1.01
3
2
Lynne Phillips, Sammamish WA; Denise Owen, Seattle WA59.58%
0.76
4
3
Lyn Sacco, Pleasant Hill CA; Candy Hogan, St Charles IL58.33%
0.50
5/6

Janis Brown, Martinez CA; Bill Bussboom, Sacramento CA52.50%
0.50
5/6

Mary Lou Westley, Temple AZ; Linda Fracaro, Phoenix AZ52.50%

Mon Eve 299er Swiss Teams - 22 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.52
1


Terry Vogt - John Peternell, San Francisco CA; John Beckman, Canton MI; Sarah Beckman, Eden Prairie MN62.00
3.39
2
1

Bob Yellen - Lenore Yellen - Sheila Davis - Oscar Chiodi, Las Vegas NV59.00
2.54
3


Paul Goldensohn - G Callahan - Nelson Orth, Henderson NV; B Gidwani, New York NY55.00
1.91
4


Susie Gershon, Leawood KS; Joyce Zeldin - Norma Harper, Kansas City MO; Bonnie Buchbinder, Overland Park KS54.00
2.00
5
2

John Horrocks, San Gabriel CA; Judson Cohan, Arcadia CA; Peggy Rosenblum, Tucson AZ; Larry Scites, Indianapolis IN53.00
1.07
6


Lilah Newton - Paul Newton - Bee Sturmer - Don Sturmer, Danville CA50.00
1.50
3

John Neville, Cardiff CA; Nira Levy, San Diego CA; Maria Uhry, Encinitas CA; Louise Warner, Solana Beach CA47.00
1.12
4

Nancy Erickson - Nancy Dondero, La Quinta CA; Ramie Monsky, Palm Beach CA; Barbara Hopewell, Blaine WA45.00
1.67

1
Lorry Cashatt, Longmont CO; Carolyn Spicer, Boulder CO; Debbie Shaffer, Lafayette CO; Judith Walker, Erie CO40.00

Tuesday Morn 299er Pairs - 31.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.79
1
1
1
Robert Rove - Beverly Nuding, San Carlos CA64.20%
4.34
2


Denise Twitty, Wylie TX; Mimi Lempert, Plano TX62.48%
3.69
3
2
2
Ed Plotsky, Reno NV; Jacqueline Chandler, Reo NV61.20%
2.77
4
3
3
Susan Griswold, Palo Alto CA; Valerie Baldwin, Portola Valley CA60.89%
2.08
5
4
4
Betty Jo Hathaway, De Pere WI; Kathleen Barlament, Green Bay WI60.45%
1.56
6
5
5
Margaret Ellis, Rockwall TX; Billie Dalton, Garland TX59.45%
1.17
6
6
James Andrew Pruet - Myra Sue Pruet, Houston TX59.32%

Tuesday Morn 49er Pairs - 11.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
2.21
1
1
Susan Applegate, Naples FL; Carol Fredericksen, Minnetonka MN60.71%
1.66
2
2
Eva Berlin - Carol Kenney, Scottsdale AZ59.92%
1.24
3
3
Susan Davis, Zephyr Cove NV; Elizabeth Gompels, Newton MA57.14%
0.93
4

Sandra Jones, Brightwaters NY; Lois Mann, Smithtown NY56.35%
0.70
5

Lloyd Hankinson, Osprey FL; Gail Pirodsky, Sarasota FL53.57%
0.66
6/8

Gary Goersch - Linda Goersch, Tolono IL53.17%
0.66
6/8

Gary Twitty, Wylie TX; Allen Lempert, Plano TX53.17%
0.40
6/8

Claire Hammons - Claire Ridgley, Tehachapi CA53.17%
0.55
4
Lynne Phillips, Sammamish WA; Denise Owen, Seattle WA52.78%

Tues Aft 100/200/300 Pair - 62.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.83
1/2
1/2

Patsy Martin - Wanda Kuehler, Austin TX70.27%
8.83
1/2
1/2
1
Jean Symehowicz - Juliette Symehowicz, Aventura FL70.27%
5.68
3


Nancy Estes, Denton TX; Jerry Hastings, Claremore OK69.01%
4.26
4
3
2
Helen Newton - Evelyn Dahl, Las Vegas NV66.12%
3.19
5


Patty Smith - Allen Smith, Encino CA63.47%
3.14
6
4

Fred Dyle, Huntington Bch CA; J Robinson, Newport Beach CA62.88%
2.54
7
5
3
Mark Jenkins, Henderson NV; James Holzhauer, Naperville IL62.53%
1.91
6
4
Alexander Frey - Helen Frey, Oceanside CA60.04%
1.77

5
Herb Sunshine - Rachelle Sunshine, Framingham MA59.28%
1.29

6
Nancy Shapiro - Jim Shapiro, San Clemente CA58.33%

Tues Aft 5/20/50 Pairs - 24.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.57
1


Wanda Culpepper, Creal Springs IL; Barbara Duncan, Carterville IL63.67%
2.68
2
1
1
Betsy Biggins, Palos Verdes Est CA; Laurie David, Rolling Hills Es CA63.41%
2.01
3


John Carr - Millie Carr, Rancho Santa Fe CA61.53%
1.51
4
2

Kathleen Lakenen, Marquette MI; Constance Clarke, New York NY59.67%
1.13
5


Lillis Beihl - Fred Beihl, Kansas City MO58.84%
0.85
6


Carol Tomlin - Pat Fraas, Rocklin CA57.18%
1.02
3

Susan Davis, Zephyr Cove NV; Elizabeth Gompels, Newton MA57.11%
0.76
4

Susan Applegate, Naples FL; Carol Fredericksen, Minnetonka MN57.08%
0.70
5
2
Karen Rice, San Jose CA; Margaret McCarthy, Toronto ON54.87%
0.52
6
3
Ann Hinchliffe, Palos Verdes Es CA; Robin Hill, Rolling Hills CA54.86%
0.42

4
Adrienne Angel, Greenrae CA; Nicholas Moreles, Henderson NV51.83%

Tue Eve 100/200/300 Swiss - 24 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.80
1


Arthur Sherwood - Fran Sherwood, Los Angeles CA; Tracy Boys, Sherman Oaks CA; Glenn Eddy, Whittier CA59.00
3.60
2
1

Donald Seibel - Georgia Seibel, Aztec NM; Veryl Moore, Farmington NM; Barbara Hazzard, Kirtland NM56.00
2.70
3
2

John Neville, Cardiff CA; Nira Levy, San Diego CA; Louise Warner, Solana Beach CA; Maria Uhry, Encinitas CA54.00
2.03
4


Cathy Struck - Raymond Struck, Hattiesburg MS; Richard Hollander, Las Vegas NV; Jeanne Lackey, Scottsdale AZ53.00
1.52
5


Herbert Van Brink, Woodland Hills CA; Allen Smith, Encino CA; Judith Wachtel - Stephen Wachtel, Calabasas CA51.00
1.57
6/7
3/4

Judson Cohan, Arcadia CA; John Horrocks, San Gabriel CA; Thelma Mikkelsen - Barbara Quintero, Las Vegas NV49.00
1.57
6/7
3/4

Susan Hernandez, Fair Oaks Ranch TX; Beth Gale - Bernadine Abend, San Antonio TX; Mary Meadows, Boerne TX49.00
1.01
5

Cookie Marcus - Helen Israelstam, Beachwood OH; Florence Goodman, Pepper Pike OH; Roslyn Fanaroff, Shaker Heights OH47.00
1.67

1
Kevin Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY; Jeffrey Schwartz, Fairfax VA; James Andrew Pruet - Myra Sue Pruet, Houston TX43.00

Tue Eve 5/20/50 Pairs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
1.68
1

Terry Morton, Woodland Hills CA; Candy Hogan, St Charles IL57.00%
1.26
2
1
Susan Levine - Irwin Levine, Leawood KS56.00%
0.95
3
2
Verl-Lee Ely - Robert Ely, Fernley NV53.50%
0.71
4

Carol Fredericksen, Minnetonka MN; Susan Applegate, Naples FL52.50%

Tue Eve 100/200/300 Prs - 26.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.09
1
1
1
Ed Plotsky, Reno NV; Jacqueline Chandler, Reo NV69.03%
3.82
2


Shelley Joseph, Highlands Ranch CO; Sheila Peterson, Denver CO66.67%
3.10
3
2
2
Ronald Smith - Sarah Sheehan, Bishop CA66.48%
2.32
4
3

Sue Eltringham, Walnut Creek CA; Randy Corr, Alamo CA64.41%
1.74
5
4

Nizar Esmail - Zainool Esmail, Burnaby BC62.71%
1.31
6
5

Ronald Stanfield - Trina Clayton, Salt Lake City UT61.81%
1.63
6

David Thayer - Rena Thayer, Littleton CO61.74%
1.34

3
Susan Boeing, San Francisco CA; Peter Kleborski, San Carlos CA58.56%
1.00

4
Patricia Jett - Joseph Piantanida, Tulsa OK54.32%
0.75

5
Theodore Myers - Mimi Myers, Tucson AZ54.15%
0.83

6
Eva Berlin, Scottsdale AZ; Luaine Kirkpatrick, Columbus OH52.27%

Wednesday Morn 49er Pairs - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.21
1


Wanda Culpepper, Creal Springs IL; Barbara Duncan, Carterville IL64.88%
1.66
2
1
1
Georgeann Dorn - Kathleen Johnston, Pls Verdes Ests CA59.65%
1.24
3


Gary Goersch - Linda Goersch, Tolono IL56.21%
0.93
4


Carol Grizzard - Vernon Grizzard, Rome GA55.06%
1.04
5
2

Kathleen Lakenen, Marquette MI; Constance Clarke, New York NY54.34%
0.52
6


Betty Rosa, San Jose CA; Lee Allen, Greensboro NC52.98%
0.78
3
2
Tony Pogue - Linda Pogue, Edmonton AL52.08%
0.58
4

Michael Jurist, Daytona Beach FL; Stan Fong, Toronto ON51.61%

Wednesday Morn 299er Prs - 42.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.35
1
1

Sean Gannon - Rick Gannon, Atlanta GA67.26%
5.51
2
2

Anne Knott - Sally Knight, Houston TX64.58%
4.13
3
3

Laura Brooks - Michael Brooks, Fountain Valley CA63.10%
3.10
4


Alan Blake, East Brunswick NJ; J Michael Slattery, Hollister CA61.01%
3.57
5
4
1
Lyman Burgmeier - Don Joynt, Cypress CA60.71%
1.94
6
5

Janice Vernia - Robert Vernia, Carmel IN60.63%
1.48
6

Robert Ehlman, Locust Grove VA; Elizabeth Ray, St Augustine FL60.12%
2.07

2/4
Pat Peterson - James Peterson, Fernley NV58.63%
2.07

2/4
Carole LaCaze - Marion Ruth, Rollong Hills CA58.63%
2.07

2/4
Margaret Ellis, Rockwall TX; Billie Dalton, Garland TX58.63%
1.48

5
Susan Angel, Greenbrae CA; Jean Marchant, Kentfield CA58.04%
0.99

6
Sue Berry - John Berry, Albuquerque NM57.48%

Wed Aft 100/200/300 Pairs - 55.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.18
1
1
1
Bob Shelley - Carol Shelley, Bellevue WA66.29%
6.89
2
2

Janice Vernia - Robert Vernia, Carmel IN65.63%
5.16
3
3
2
Herb Sunshine - Rachelle Sunshine, Framingham MA64.82%
3.87
4


Stuart Peale, Las Cruces NM; Dixie Binning, Hatch NM63.76%
3.20
5
4

Bob Bradley - Jocelyn Bradley, Honolulu HI63.34%
2.40
6
5

Sean Gannon - Rick Gannon, Atlanta GA62.69%
2.21
6
3
Don Joynt - Ann Joynt, Coto De Caza CA61.17%
1.66

4
Dianne Maffia - Joseph Kulesza, Las Vegas NV60.42%
1.24

5
Myrna Dorman, League City TX; Patsy Howell, Houston TX57.87%
1.70

6
Jean Symehowicz - Juliette Symehowicz, Aventura FL57.77%

Wed Aft 5/20/50 Pairs - 22.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.36
1
1
1
Jeff Swanlund, Henderson NV; James Holzhauer, Naperville IL67.26%
2.52
2


Sandra White, Fairport NY; Patricia Hart, Michigan City IN63.39%
1.89
3


Gail Pirodsky, Sarasota FL; Lloyd Hankinson, Osprey FL62.80%
1.42
4
2
2
Betsy Biggins, Palos Verdes Est CA; Laurie David, Rolling Hills Es CA61.43%
1.06
5
3

Kevin Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY; Jeffrey Schwartz, Fairfax VA61.31%
0.80
6


Carol Grizzard - Vernon Grizzard, Rome GA59.82%
1.10
4

Susan Levine - Irwin Levine, Leawood KS59.70%
0.77
5
3
Sharon McDougall, Hurricane UT; Phyllis Hedberg, St George UT58.42%
0.51
6

Michael Jurist, Daytona Beach FL; Stan Fong, Toronto ON56.85%
0.42

4
Robert Ely - Verl-Lee Ely, Fernley NV56.17%
0.48

5
Linda Pogue - Tony Pogue, Edmonton AB53.87%

Wed Eve 100/200/300 Swiss - 22 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.52
1
1

Louis Lipset - Susan Boeing - Ronald Goodman, San Francisco CA; Peter Kleborski, San Carlos CA58.00
3.39
2


Herbert Van Brink, Woodland Hills CA; Bjorn Hafstrom, Dk-2930 Klampen Denmark; Judith Wachtel - Stephen Wachtel, Calabasas CA57.00
2.54
3
2
1
Helen Miller - Kathleen Matsubara, Lacey WA; Kay Fangen - Carolyn Keck, Olympia WA52.00
1.67
4/5


Barbara Ritter - Paul Weader, Sun City AZ; David Sievers - Margy Sievers, Encino CA51.00
1.67
4/5


Blythe Olshan Findley, Westchester IL; Ervin Poteat, Santa Maria CA; Harry Westmoreland - Steve Kreiner, Chicago IL51.00
1.72
6/9
3

Fred Dyle, Huntington Bch CA; J Robinson, Newport Beach CA; Christine Boller, Frisco CO; Deborah Monroe, Greensoro NC46.00
0.74
6/9


James Sygenda - La Verne Sygenda, St Augustine FL; Barbara Quintero - Thelma Mikkelsen, Las Vegas NV46.00
0.74
6/9


Joyce Zeldin - Norma Harper, Kansas City MO; Susie Gershon, Leawood KS; Bonnie Buchbinder, Overland Park KS46.00
0.74
6/9


Geoff Maloney - Kathleen Maloney, Marietta GA; Katharine Emerson, Smyrna GA; Emiko Mizumoto, Atlanta GA46.00
1.29
4

Linda Scites - Larry Scites, Indianapolis IN; Patricia Newman, Carson City NV; Patricia Hart, Michigan City IN42.00
0.97
5

Nira Levy, San Diego CA; Maria Uhry, Encinitas CA; Louise Warner, Solana Beach CA; John Neville, Cardiff CA41.00

Wed Eve 20/50 Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
1.79
1
1
Eva Berlin - Carol Kenney, Scottsdale AZ70.87%
1.34
2
2
Sara Kuperstein, Caracas Venezuela; Hortensia Azerraf, Bal Harbour FL59.58%
1.01
3

Terry Morton, Woodland Hills CA; Rosemary Cruser, Simi Valley CA54.33%
0.76
4

Susan Levine - Irwin Levine, Leawood KS53.92%
0.57
5

Claire Hammons - Claire Ridgley, Tehachapi CA52.50%

Wed Eve 100/200/300 Pairs - 29.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.65
1


Jo Anne Vansandt, Costa Mesa CA; Sydney Stephan, Corona Del Mar CA67.42%
4.24
2


Barbara Kelley - Diane Newsom, Avon CO64.66%
4.26
3
1
1
Van Herridge - Vicki Herridge, Charleston SC64.57%
3.20
4
2

Ellen Lustig, Morrisville NC; Sandra Manheimer, Cary NC60.95%
2.40
5
3

Donna Grant - Sherry Levitt, Denver CO60.80%
1.80
6
4

Bobby Patton - Eleanor Patton, Lawrence KS60.43%
1.35
5

Jerry Holtzman - Rita Holtzman, Owensboro KY59.52%
1.97
6
2
Michael Camras - Linda Camras, Los Angeles CA58.26%
1.47

3
Theodore Myers - Mimi Myers, Tucson AZ58.14%
1.11

4
Denis Wood, Elliot Lake ON; Jeanne Lackey, Scottsdale AZ53.60%
0.83

5
Mary Ann Hudecki, Palm City FL; Jane Loughlin, Greenwich CT52.84%
0.62

6
Robert Iorio, Visalia CA; Kimberly Davis, Milwaukee WI50.98%

Thur AM 0-300 Pairs - 32.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.93
1


Harold Goodman - Jill Goodman, Rcho Palos Vdes CA65.77%
4.45
2


Lillian Collings, St Helena Is SC; Joseph Hegedus, Barefoot Bay FL59.86%
4.53
3
1
1
Laurie David, Rancho H E CA; Betsy Biggins, Palos Verdes Est CA59.82%
2.98
4/5
2/3
2/3
Rebecca Bray - Margaret Matheson, Glen Allen VA59.52%
2.98
4/5
2/3
2/3
Susan Angel, Greenbrae CA; Jean Marchant, Kentfield CA59.52%
1.91
6
4

Fred Dyle, Huntington Bch CA; Susan Powers, Newport Beach CA57.74%
1.43
5

Robert Ehlman, Locust Grove VA; Elizabeth Ray, St Augustine FL57.44%
1.07
6

David Kennedy - M Blythe Anderson, San Bernardino CA57.14%
1.48

4
Samuel Borkowsky, Los Alamos NM; John Caffrey, Albuquerque NM56.21%
0.90

5
Michael Jurist, Daytona Beach FL; Amy Eliezer, Sarasota FL55.95%
0.71

6/8
Bridget O'Sullivan, Claremont CA; Fay Hsu, Rosemead CA55.36%
0.52

6/8
Milo Nielsen - Judy Nielsen, Prescott Valley AZ55.36%
1.20

6/8
Robert Rove - Beverly Nuding, San Carlos CA55.36%

Thur AM 0-50 Pairs - 8.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
1.89
1
1
Vernon Grizzard - Carol Grizzard, Rome GA62.96%
1.42
2

Gary Twitty, Wylie TX; Allen Lempert, Plano TX61.93%
1.06
3

Betty Rosa, San Jose CA; Lee Allen, Greensboro NC59.14%
0.98
4
2
Eva Berlin - Carol Kenney, Scottsdale AZ55.84%
0.73
5
3
Georgeann Dorn - Kathleen Johnston, Pls Verdes Ests CA55.59%
0.55
4
Robert Ely - Verl-Lee Ely, Fernley NV54.48%

Thurs Aft 299er Pairs - 42.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.49
1
1
1
Mark Klein - Steve Seiden, Las Vegas NV71.59%
5.62
2


Tamra Boyd, Los Angeles CA; Sarah Beckman, Eden Prairie MN66.29%
4.21
3


J Thomas Johnson - Barbara Chasnoff, Park Ridge IL62.44%
3.16
4


Jo Anne Vansandt, Costa Mesa CA; Sydney Stephan, Corona Del Mar CA61.86%
3.59
5
2
2
Debbie Shaffer, Lafayette CO; Judith Walker, Erie CO61.36%
2.69
6/7
3
3
Lyman Burgmeier - Arline Burgmeier, Cypress CA60.61%
1.70
6/7


Joan Geritz - Violet Ratcliffe, Ivins UT60.61%
2.02
4

Carol Lefcourt - Henry Harris, Incline Village NV59.72%
1.52
5
4
Zhong Lei, Okland CA; Joshua Levin, Oakland CA59.47%
1.14
6
5
Margaret Matheson - Rebecca Bray, Glen Allen VA58.14%
0.93

6
Don Joynt - Ann Joynt, Coto De Caza CA54.55%

Thur Eve 50/100/300 Pairs - 10.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.97
1


Joan Geritz - Violet Ratcliffe, Ivins UT70.46%
2.23
2


Mary Beller, Saint George UT; Judy Zimmerer, Fresno CA64.05%
1.67
3


Marcia Lauffer-Rosner, Los Angeles CA; Beverly Goldner, Beverly Hills CA54.69%
1.25
4


John Langer, Santa Clarita CA; William Radford, Kennewick WA53.40%
2.00
5
1

Nancie Flaxman, Deerfield IL; Jean McGrath, La Jolla CA52.85%
1.50
6
2
1
Irene Williams, Elk Point SD; Kevin Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY52.69%
1.13
3
2
Hugh Parker, Palos Verdes Es CA; Stan Corbett, Palos Verdes CA48.59%
0.84
4

Ronald Stanfield - Trina Clayton, Salt Lake City UT46.43%

Thurs Eve 299er Swiss - 8 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
2.54
1

Joyce Zeldin - Norma Harper, Kansas City MO; Susie Gershon, Leawood KS; Bonnie Buchbinder, Overland Park KS63.00
1.91
2

Sue McHale - Phillip Rutkowski, Huntington Bch CA; Bob Turansick - Pat Turansick, Long Beach CA50.00
1.73
3
1
Donald Seibel - Georgia Seibel, Aztec NM; Veryl Moore, Farmington NM; Barbara Hazzard, Kirtland NM46.00

199er Pairs - 52.0 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
19.89
1
Mitch Miladinovich - Terri Miladinovich, Acampo CA61.36%
14.92
2
Connie Jones - Mel Fineberg, Las Vegas NV60.51%
11.19
3
Ronald Goodman - Louis Lipset, San Francisco CA60.13%
8.39
4
George Shelley, Saint George UT; Vickki Shelley, St George UT59.94%
6.63
5
Stacy Dibbell, Bismarck ND; Susan Thiess, Eau Claire WI59.85%
5.68
6
Alexander Frey - Helen Frey, Oceanside CA59.66%
4.97
7
Alan Carlton, Alameda CA; John Sherwood, Orinda CA59.00%
4.42
8
Michael Meyer - Alan Federl, Dana Point CA58.90%
4.18
9
Geoff Maloney - Kathleen Maloney, Marietta GA58.52%
3.47
10/11
Mark Sumner, San Francisco CA; Jeff Campbell, Jackson CA57.86%
4.18
10/11
Sue Foigelman - Susan Powers, Newport Beach CA57.86%
3.06
12
Mark Jenkins, Henderson NV; James Holzhauer, Naperville IL57.20%
2.84
13
Geoffrey Friedman, Leawood KS; Howard Kalender, Overland Park KS56.91%
3.69
14
Patricia Bischoff, San Diego CA; Doris Philamalee, San Dieago CA56.53%

2nd Fri AM 299er Pairs - 32.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.08
1
1
1
Myrna Dorman, League City TX; Bjorn Hafstrom, Dk-2930 Klampen Denmark64.46%
4.56
2
2

John Renna - Christina Renna, Fresno CA62.50%
3.42
3
3

Alan Carlton, Alameda CA; John Sherwood, Orinda CA61.82%
2.57
4


Robert Allison - Joan Allison, Waterford MI61.01%
1.97
5
4

Duchesne Clark - Shirley Clark, Centreville MD59.92%
1.44
6


Robert Weiner, Prt Washingtn NY; Helen McCourt, Las Vegas NV59.35%
2.33
5
2
Aggie Perry, Rochester NY; Mary Ann Morrow, Fairport NY58.55%
1.11
6

Susan Powers - Sue Foigelman, Newport Beach CA58.51%
1.74

3
Wendy Speiser - Joel Speiser, Holland OH56.13%
1.31

4
Denis Wood, Elliot Lake ON; Claire Ridgley, Tehachapi CA55.82%
1.48

5
Michael Klein - Bitsy Klein, Bethany Beach DE55.06%
0.84

6
Stephanie Parks, Tucson AZ; Floyd McKinsey, Santa Monica CA54.46%

2nd Fri Aft 10/20/50 Pair - 7.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
1.79
1

Gary Twitty, Wylie TX; Allen Lempert, Plano TX62.69%
1.34
2
1
Betsy Biggins, Palos CA; Laurie David, Rolling Hills CA56.42%
1.01
3
2
Judith Lilly, Loveland CO; Phyllis Tegtman, Ft Collins CO56.17%
0.89
4

Gan Tai Tseng, Rancho Pls Vrd CA; Harry Wang, Torrance CA54.67%
0.62
5

Robert Weiner, Prt Washingtn NY; Elizabeth Gompels, Newton MA54.52%

2nd Fri Aft 100/200/300 - 40.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.07
1
1
1
Jean Symehowicz - Juliette Symehowicz, Aventura FL66.67%
5.30
2


Paul Goldensohn, Henderson NV; Fred Manus, Sunnyvale CA63.64%
4.10
3
2
2
Margaret Ellis, Rockwall TX; Billie Dalton, Garland TX62.31%
3.07
4
3

Barbara Hopewell, Blaine WA; Ann Hung, Vancouver BC61.93%
2.30
5
4

Duchesne Clark - Shirley Clark, Centreville MD61.74%
1.68
6


Marcia Lauffer-Rosner, Los Angeles CA; Beverly Goldner, Beverly Hills CA61.36%
1.73
5
3
Gail Pirodsky, Sarasota FL; Lloyd Hankinson, Osprey FL61.17%
1.40
6/7
4/5
Deanann Dierks, Newport Beach CA; Gay Sevier, Kailua HI59.66%
1.63
6/7
4/5
Margaret Matheson - Becky Bray, Glen Allen VA59.66%
1.70

6
Jeanne Lackey, Scottsdale AZ; Joan Fredricks, Palm Beach FL58.33%

2nd Fri Eve 100/200/300 P - 19.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.24
1
1
1
Deanann Dierks, Newport Beach CA; Gay Sevier, Kailua HI65.30%
3.18
2


William Radford, Kennewick WA; John Langer, Santa Clarita CA63.73%
2.39
3


Coleen Cronin, Holladay UT; Barbara Lundy, Park City UT62.54%
2.60
4
2
2
Samuel Borkowsky, Los Alamos NM; John Caffrey, Albuquerque NM62.03%
1.95
5
3

Stacy Dibbell, Bismarck ND; Charles Gaeth, Benicia CA59.39%
1.41
6


Joan Geritz - Violet Ratcliffe, Ivins UT59.14%
1.46
4

Ronald Stanfield - Trina Clayton, Salt Lake City UT58.58%
1.34
5
3
Geraldine Lecky, Sun Lakes AZ; Roberta Marcus, Chandler AZ55.48%
1.26
6

Franklin Wolf - Frances Bendheim, Farmington NM53.95%
1.20

4
Sandra White - Mary Ann Morrow, Fairport NY53.51%
0.95

5
Dixie Sue Allsbrook, Las Vegas NV; Barbara Bovard, Henderson NV53.45%
0.84

6
Toby McEvoy, Henderson NV; Stephen Chiarello, Las Vegas NV52.39%

2nd Sat Morn 299er Pairs - 22.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.52
1
1
1
Kathy Gregory - Robert Gregory, Naperville IL64.29%
3.39
2
2
2
Stephanie Parks, Tucson AZ; Floyd McKinsey, Santa Monica CA63.10%
2.54
3


Fran Cohen, Sherman Oaks CA; Eva Seri, Burbank CA61.90%
1.91
4


Jo Nell Scott, Arlington TX; Betty Boring, Euless TX61.01%
2.02
5
3

Sue Robinson, Gilbert AZ; Jane McCague, Tempe AZ60.71%
1.51
6
4

Susan Powers, Newport Beach CA; Charles Gaeth, Benicia CA60.42%
1.41
5
3
Bruce Weiner - Dolly Messick Weiner, Rncho Pls Verde CA58.63%
1.04
6

Geoff Maloney - Kathleen Maloney, Marietta GA58.33%
0.92

4/5
Mark Speizer - Nancy Speizer, Long Beach CA52.68%
0.92

4/5
Claudia Cochran, Covina CA; Melinda Johnson, Las Vegas NV52.68%
0.95

6
Marlene McCauslin - Betty White, Henderson NV52.38%

Thursday-Friday KOs #1 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
63.20
1
Mary Ann Berg, Atherton CA; John Mohan, Huixquilucan Mexico; Huub Bertens, Tilburg 50 Netherlands; Ton Bakkeren, Oisterwijk Netherlands; Bauke Muller, Hoorn Netherlands; Simon De Wijs, Doorn 304G Netherlands
44.24
2
Romain Zaleski - Jean Quantin - Albert Faigenbaum - Dominique Pilon, Paris France; Marc Bompis, Bourg La Reine France
25.28
3/4
Daniela von Arnim, D-68766 Hockenh Germany; Sabine Auken, Charlottenlund Denmark; Debbie Rosenberg - Michael Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY
25.28
3/4
William Hirst, Middlewich United Kingdom; P Czerniewski, London England; John William Hassett, Sale, Cheshire England; Ian Panto, Chalfont St. Gil CD

Thursday-Friday KOs #2 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
39.95
1
David Maidman - Marin Marinov, New York NY; Kalin Karaivanov - Rumen Trendafilov, Varna Bulgaria
27.97
2
Barry Bragin, Silver Spring MD; Martin Graf, Chevy Chase MD; Mark Shaw, Hanover PA; Brad Theurer, Gaithersburg MD
15.98
3/4
Dean Cohler, Sarasota FL; Lauren Friedman, Daly City CA; Jim Leuker, San Francisco CA; William Epperson, Santa Fe NM
15.98
3/4
Jonathan Rivet, Wheaton IL; Will Engel, Freeport IL; James Melville, Springfield IL; Stephen Stewart, Shawnee Msn KS

Thursday-Friday KOs #3 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
30.78
1
Fred Chasalow, Millbrae CA; Craig Zastera, Woodinville WA; V Everett Boyer, San Bruno CA; Greg House, S San Fran CA
21.55
2
Allen McRae, Portland ME; Laura Lipman, Augusta ME; Karen Heath, Henderson NV; Bob Lafleur, Las Vegas NV
12.31
3/4
Marc Sylvester, Edinboro PA; Francis Tseng, Erie PA; Marshall Schwartz, Oakland CA; Michael Levinson, Daly City CA
12.31
3/4
Terry Currie - Joan Pleason - Judy Cupps - Al Cupps, Houston TX

Thursday-Friday KOs #4 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
26.97
1
Margaret Coe, Linwood NJ; Greta Pineles, Jackson NJ; Sandra DeMartino, Riverside CT; Marianne Goff, Margate City NJ
18.88
2
Gordon Estrada, Surrey BC; Larry Pocock, New Westminster BC; Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX; Milton Kalikman, Azusa CA
10.79
3/4
Madhusudan Patel, Houston TX; Daniel Denison, Solana Beach CA; Kerry Brothers, Oxbow ND; Donald Croysdale, Elm Grove WI
10.79
3/4
Zeev Collin, Tustin CA; Gregory Vernon, Ridgecrest CA; Subba Ravipudi, Downey CA; Sankar Reddy, Cerritos CA; Mark Tang, Seal Beach CA; Matt Chiwo Leung, Montebello CA

Thursday-Friday KOs #5 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
25.46
1
Tami Hilton - Pam Michael, Colorado Spgs CO; Alice Crain, Palmer Lake CO; Brigitte Shaw, Longmont CO
17.82
2
Harjinder Ajmani, Kula HI; Arun Savara, Honolulu HI; Norton Rimer - Judy Rimer, La Jolla CA
10.18
3/4
Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX; J'Neane Huey, Fort Worth TX; Jean La Traverse, Outremont QC; Josette Levesque, Deux-Montagnes QC
10.18
3/4
Patricia Hurlbert, Santa Barbara CA; Linda Harrison, Calgary AB; Rock Shi Yan, Richmond BC; Guoxu Zhang, Burnaby BC; Nongyu Li, Sunnyvale CA; Hao Ge, Bay Village OH

Thursday-Friday KOs #6 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
23.52
1
Martin Coppe - Dianne Schechter - Anne Marie Harrington - Sheryl Martin, Scottsdale AZ
16.46
2
Sam Atabaki, San Ramon CA; Daniel Jarboe - Lorraine Jarboe, Ft Walton Bch FL; Yeong-Long Shiue, Manchester CT
9.41
3/4
Mike Spooner, Glen Allen VA; Ronald Kral, Reston VA; Leo Cardillo - Frank Cardillo, Fairfax VA
9.41
3/4
Stephen Czecha, Potomac MD; Joan Renzoni, Toronto ON; Sally King - Tutty Wetzel, Reno NV

Thursday-Friday KOs #7 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
22.08
1
Evan Markowitz - Jared Markowitz - Stephannie Russo, New York NY; Brad Vander Zanden, Knoxville TN
15.46
2
Andrew Firko, Oakville ON; Stephen Young - Ronald Wilson, Mississauga ON; Danny Ioannidis, Stoney Creek ON
8.83
3/4
Peter Bowman, Ivins UT; Janet Garthe, Suttons Bay MI; Greg Berry, Washington UT; Dan Durham, Las Vegas NV
8.83
3/4
William Nabors - Judy Bredall - Brian Hegarty - Jay Francis, Colorado Spgs CO

Thursday-Friday KOs #8 - 17 Tables

MPsRankNames
19.24
1
John Aslin, Woodinville WA; David Hildebrand, Lake Forest Par WA; Rob Thomason, Seattle WA; John Robinson, Bothell WA
13.47
2
David Banh, Annandale VA; Ilene Markell - Marvin Skaggs - Cecile Skaggs, Memphis TN
8.66
3
Louis Poisson - Jo Ann Hazel, Tampa FL; Elizabeth Ghrist, Houston TX; Thomas Poisson, Belle River ON
5.77
4/6
Alan Schneider - Sherie Schneider, Beverly Hills CA; Judith Nevai, Columbus OH; Viktor Anikovich, Los Angeles CA
5.77
4/6
David Willmott, Folsom CA; Russ Peterson, Calgary AB; Lynda Hirst - Rosalyn Borys, Vancouver WA
5.77
4/6
Sebastian Holsclaw - Robert Walters - Alice Leicht, San Diego CA; Rosemary Hayden, Scottsdale AZ

Thursday-Friday KOs #9 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
16.48
1
Long Xie - Kai Zhou, Burnaby BC; Jack Lee - Yuandong Ren, Richmond BC; Jingsong Liu, Kirkland WA; Baixiang Liu, Vancouver BC
11.54
2
Milton Ellisor - Becky Ellisor, Spring TX; Hugh Miller, Houston TX; Howard Montemurro, Caledon ON
6.59
3/4
Leslie Durkee, Chandler AZ; Kevin O'Leary, Mountain View CA; Cynthia Keaton, Coppell TX; Ginny Rutledge, Tucson AZ
6.59
3/4
Sung Mae Bleck - Gloria Truell, Englewood CO; Beverly Hartin, Rancho Mirage CA; John Kohler, Phoenix AZ; Marie Smerjac, Castle Rock CO; Raphael Schreiber, Tallahassee FL

Thursday-Friday KOs #10 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.44
1
Robin Hillyard, Carlisle MA; Stephen Pickett, Vancouver BC; Kathy Gilman, Shoreline WA; Ken Fox, Seattle WA
10.11
2
Michael Ravera - Sharon Ann Sava, San Jose CA; Norman Marks - Norman Marks II, Oakland CA
5.78
3/4
Diana Black, Newport Beach CA; Nancy De Ainza - Al Martinez, Irvine CA; P Berretta, Walnut Creek CA
5.78
3/4
William Sperry - Nancy Sperry, San Diego CA; Madonna Donaldson - Chuck Donaldson, Escondido CA

Thursday-Friday KOs #11 - 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.11
1
Beverly Bain - Mark Finkelstein, Corona Del Mar CA; Kenneth Tishgart, Ross CA; Marc Franklin, San Francisco CA
8.48
2
Mary Armacost, Hillsborough CA; Sherry Waki, Santa Clara CA; Priscilla Cadwell, Sunnyvale CA; Christine Hevener, San Mateo CA; Dawn Kowalski, Agoura Hills CA; Stella Turner, Waynesville OH
4.84
3/4
Marsha Devine - Vernon Devine - Pat Smith - Scott Smith, Minneapolis MN; Jay Olson, Saint Paul MN
4.84
3/4
Peggy Sprague - Katarzyna Wesolowska, Los Gatos CA; Holly Sprague, Peasant Hill CA; Joel Koransky, San Jose CA

Thursday-Friday KOs #12 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.03
1
Lori Ortiz - Priscilla Kelly - Mary Redding, Mesa AZ; Sue Robinson, Gilbert AZ
7.02
2
George Sheffield, Los Osos CA; Warren Cummings, Bonsall CA; Patricia Kell, Carlsbad CA; Carolyn Scerni, San Marcos CA
4.01
3/4
Kathleen Zipp - Sheila Peterson, Denver CO; Shelbie Bastiaans, Parker CO; Shelley Joseph, Highlands Ranch CO
4.01
3/4
Kenneth Sagstetter, Dayton OH; Carole Remick, Centerville OH; Helen Greer - Evelyn Robinson, Greenville SC

Thursday-Friday KOs #13 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.13
1
Cathy Struck - Raymond Struck, Hattiesburg MS; Linda French, Denver CO; Lois Jurgens, Centennial CO
5.69
2
Charles Kelley - Jo Anne Kelley, Pacific Plsades CA; Susan Adamson - Garold Adamson, Houston TX
3.25
3/4
Robert Glantz - Kay Glantz, Mesa AZ; Diane Welch - Robert Welch, Phoenix AZ
3.25
3/4
Annette Sincock, Torrance CA; Bettyanne Houts, Long Beach CA; Michi Yoshida, Hacienda Hgts CA; Joanne Thompson, Fullerton CA

2Fri Eve 299er Swiss - 8 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.54
1
1

Sean Gannon - Rick Gannon, Atlanta GA; Jane McCague, Tempe AZ; Patrica Bogacz, Scottsdale AZ50.00
1.91
2


David Sterner - Donna Jordan, Dallas TX; Barbara Kelley - Diane Newsom, Avon CO49.00
1.50
3/4
2

Beverly Nikolajewski, Evansville IN; Brunhilde Baker, Newburgh IN; Jerry Holtzman - Rita Holtzman, Owensboro KY44.00
1.25
3/4


Geoff Maloney - Kathleen Maloney, Marietta GA; Katharine Emerson, Smyrna GA; Emiko Mizumoto, Atlanta GA44.00

2nd Sat Daylight Open - 75.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
26.73
1


Roger Johnson, Sarasota FL; Natalie Bassil, Boston MA67.95%
20.05
2


Dave McClintock, Bluffton SC; Lowell Andrews, Huntington Bch CA66.81%
15.04
3


Nada Sundermeyer - Clay Sundermeyer, Bellevue WA65.53%
11.28
4


Ringo Chung - Ronald Sutherland, Mississauga ON62.35%
15.35
5
1

Stephen Young, Mississauga ON; Danny Ioannidis, Stoney Creek ON59.94%
7.64
6


Paul Wright Jr, Mount Pleasant SC; Ala Hamilton-Day, Rose Valley PA59.47%
6.68
7


Steven Schatzow, Washington DC; Ann McClelland, La Canada Flt CA59.38%
5.65
8/9


John Veltri, Bradenton FL; Sandra Gagnon, Sarasota FL59.28%
5.65
8/9


William Hall - Robert Conot, Thousand Oaks CA59.28%
11.51
10
2

Alan Levine - Marjorie Levine, Massapequa NY58.33%
4.46
11


Thomas Jahnke - Donna Sparks, Houston TX58.24%
4.11
12


Janise Saul - Tom Marsh, San Antonio TX57.95%
3.82
13


Vera Petty - Roman Smolski, Warwick Bermuda57.67%
8.63
14
3

Larry Washburn, The Woodlands TX; Wayne Christensen, Jr, Laporte TX57.41%
3.34
15


David Marshall - Donna Marshall, Reading MA57.29%
3.86
16


Geoffrey O'Connor, Southampton NY; Edward Kemnitzer, Naples FL57.10%
2.97
17


Anita Torrence, Bexley OH; Cheryl Schneider, Westerville OH57.06%
2.81
18


Charlotte Sturm - Stephen Sturm, Fullerton CA57.01%
6.48
4

Mark Conner, Grantham NH; Bruce Downing, New London NH54.92%
5.12
5

Marty Burman, Blue Bell PA; Clarke Cunningham, Dearborn MI54.55%
4.12
6/7

Jeffrey Nash, Odessa WA; Audrey Ellis, Newport Beach CA53.98%
7.17
6/7
1
Zeke Mataga, Glendale CA; Yosh Mataga, Stockton CA53.98%
3.41
8

Robert Bertoni, Haverhill MA; Peter Manzon, Waltham MA53.52%
3.07
9

Franklin Gonzalez, Menlo Park CA; John Becchetti, Oakland CA53.27%
2.79
10

John Weatherwax, Florence OR; James Smith, Mapleton OR52.65%
2.56
11

Martin Coppe, Scottsdale AZ; Amporn Somsin, Henderson NV52.18%
2.36
12

Elliot Shalita, Elkins Park PA; Barbara Rhoades, Wilmington DE51.99%
5.38

2
William Bidermann, San Diego CA; Jeffrey Pickholtz, Marlboro MA50.85%
4.03

3
E Mroz - Penny Wentworth, Villa Park CA50.76%
3.02

4
Bobby Patton - Eleanor Patton, Lawrence KS50.66%
2.39

5
Edgwin Simpson - Gail McBeth, San Diego CA50.19%
2.05

6
Lee Mathers, Bakersfield CA; Raymond Clemmons, Langley BC49.84%

2ND SAT AFT 299ers PAIRS - 27.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.37
1


Raymond Struck - Cathy Struck, Hattiesburg MS67.97%
4.03
2


Mary Chambers, Irving TX; Carol Claybrook, Arlington TX63.45%
3.73
3
1

Nizar Esmail - Zainool Esmail, Burnaby BC61.39%
2.80
4
2

Nancy Habbas - Linda Parsons, Las Vegas NV60.80%
2.10
5
3
1
Rebecca Bray - Margaret Matheson, Glen Allen VA60.40%
1.27
6


Fran Cohen, Sherman Oaks CA; Eva Seri, Burbank CA57.20%
1.70
4

Alan Carlton, Alameda CA; John Sherwood, Orinda CA56.08%
1.04
5/6

Linda Hartt, Westmount QC; Bruce Eisen, Newton MA55.87%
1.20
5/6

Joe Foster - Dori Foster, Atherton CA55.87%
1.52

2
Carole Stone, Trinity FL; Sarah Dorminey, Miami Lakes FL52.80%
1.14

3
Deanann Dierks, Newport Beach CA; Gay Sevier, Kailua HI51.89%
0.85

4
Samuel Borkowsky, Los Alamos NM; John Caffrey, Albuquerque NM51.51%
0.77

5
Earl Landrum - Sally Landrum, Marion IN49.62%

2ND SAT AFT 20/50 PAIRS - 7.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
1.79
1

Robert Weiner, Prt Washingtn NY; Elizabeth Gompels, Newton MA60.00%
1.34
2

Henry Frankenberg, Pls Vrds Pnsl CA; Joe Chertoff, Manhattan Beach CA56.67%
1.21
3
1
Mary Sifling, Las Vegas NV; Barbara Lotief, Duson LA56.25%
0.91
4
2
Jeffrey Schwartz, Fairfax VA; Kevin Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY55.00%
0.60
5/6
3/4
Alice Bales - Doris Greenroos, Henderson NV52.50%
0.60
5/6
3/4
Carol Grizzard - Vernon Grizzard, Rome GA52.50%

2nd Sat/Sun Side Series - 63.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
10.90
1


Pat Peterson, Hernando FL; Sharron Rosenberg, Saint Charles IL67.44%
8.18
2


Jesus Arias - Susan Schnelwar, New York NY65.34%
7.13
3
1

Rona Friedman - Don Friedman, San Francisco CA64.94%
4.60
4


Alex Kornel - Barbara Seagram, Toronto ON63.07%
3.45
5


Jacqueline Karlen - Bernard Karlen, Las Vegas NV62.95%
5.35
6
2

Stan Schretter, Palm Bch Grdns FL; Kari Nolletti, Palm Bch Gdns FL62.31%
1.94
7


Michael McGuire, Hernando MS; Bruce Thiher, Minneapolis MN61.67%
4.01
3

John Scibelli - Thomas Shulman, Las Vegas NV61.55%
3.01
4

J Jay Jones - Gerry Jones, Sun City West AZ60.47%
2.26
5

Gloria Tsoi, Arlington MA; Stephen McDevitt, Medford MA60.42%
4.25
6
1
Martin Wishnev, Mesa AZ; Martha Ann Wishnev, Concord CA59.66%
3.19

2
Bonnie Houtz, Mechanicsburg PA; Virginia Burtnett, Camp Hill PA58.14%
2.39

3
Mei Wu - James Wu, Fremont CA55.68%
1.79

4
C Tsou, Richmond BC; Michael Lo, Monterey Park CA55.49%
1.34

5
Kenneth Lee, Honolulu HI; Robert Galler, Scottsdale AZ54.17%
1.32

6
Diana McGinn, Tucson AZ; Stuart Sechriest, San Diego CA53.98%

2nd Fri-Sat KO, Brkt 1 - 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
33.22
1
Jim Mahaffey, Winter Park FL; Gunnar Hallberg, Brighton United Kingdom; Peter Bertheau, Taby Sweden; Fredrik Nystrom, Stockholm 112 Sweden; Fu Zhong, Beijing People's Republic of China; Zhao Jie, Tianjin People's Republic of China
23.25
2
Dennis Hesthaven - Jeanne James, Louisville KY; Susan Bullard - H Gordon, Lexington KY
13.29
3/4
Gerald La Flamme - Linda Cobham, Grnd-Bay-Wfld NB; Edward Foran, Marietta GA; Nicolas Hammond, Atlanta GA
13.29
3/4
Mike Wilson, New Westminster BC; Donald Sache - Sheila Sache, Delta BC; Peter Morse, North Vancouver BC

2nd Fri-Sat KO, Brkt 2 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
25.33
1
Bob Dale, Pensacola FL; Richard Higgins, Gallup NM; John Cox, Kellogg ID; Ursula Brzuska, Kelowna BC
17.73
2
David Smith - Sharon Osberg, Tiburon CA; Richard Friesner, New York NY; Bill Gates, Redmond WA; Warren Buffett, Omaha NE
10.13
3/4
Kenneth Smith, Hialeah FL; Peter Cheung, Fremont CA; Jerome Kramer - Darryle Forrest, Miami FL
10.13
3/4
Theodore Glaessner - Cecil Glaessner, Pacific Plsds CA; Gerri Knilans - Hal Knilans, Thousand Oaks CA

2nd Fri-Sat Ko, Brkt 3 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
18.46
1
Jacob Frenkel, Temple City CA; Miriam Harrington, Arcadia CA; Dan Lubesnik, Glendale CA; Kenneth Walheim, Tarzana CA
12.92
2
David Binney - Brady Allen, Seattle WA; Theresa Venhuis, Redmond WA; Florence Beaird, Lake Forest Pk WA
7.38
3/4
Judith Harrington - Sandy Sloan, Ipswich MA; Patricia Anderson, Melrose MA; Nancy Donaldson, Beverly MA
7.38
3/4
John Taylor, Lago Vista TX; Sue Gerard, Mexico Mexico; Anthony Toogood - Irene Toogood, Qualicum Beach BC

2nd Fri-Sat KO, Brkt 4 - 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
15.87
1
Glenn London - Wesley Wu - Daniel McGuire - Molly Hosford, Las Vegas NV
11.11
2
Sellers McKee, Jupiter FL; Owen Kustner - James Linke, Riverside CA; Thomas Cheng, Halifax NS
6.35
3/4
Carl Kallina - Fay Kallina - Carol Pilmar, Tucson AZ; Trulee Ricketts, Carmel Valley CA
6.35
3/4
Erin Gove, Los Gatos CA; Nadia Nilsson, Santa Clara CA; Vern Vanderpol, Pasadena CA; Valentin Vieru, Citrus Heights CA

2nd Fri-Sat Ko, Brkt 5 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.23
1
Susan Johnson - John Johnson, Newport Beach CA; Lucille Hovland, Fountain Valley CA; Cynthia Greer, Mission Viejo CA
8.56
2
Gayle Davis, Haverford PA; June Kantor - Estelle Bogart, Penn Valley PA; Patricia Lutes, Sun City West AZ
4.89
3/4
Larry Doose - Lyn Doose, Thousand Oaks CA; Shay Andrews - James Andrews, San Diego CA
4.89
3/4
Gerry Piaget - Joan Piaget, Portola Valley CA; Don Doolittle, Burlingame CA; Ken Rosenfeld, San Jose CA

2nd Fri-Sat KO, Brkt 6 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.40
1
Gerhard Hoffmann - Gary Miller - Roy Diamond - Faye Diamond, Henderson NV
7.98
2
Bryan Carlson - Lorraine Frazza - Albert Leenhouts - Trey Gordon, Kingman AZ
4.56
3/4
Gerald Lockhart - Susan Lockhart - Diane Bofferding - Richard Bofferding, Saginaw MI
4.56
3/4
Warren Watson, Trail BC; James Thompson, Richland WA; Faye Baker - Ann Blohm, Houston TX

Sat Eve FISU Team Trials - 4 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.33
1
Victor Chubukov, San Francisco CA; Eric Mayefsky, Palo Alto CA; Jared Fournier - Jeremy Fournier, Knoxville TN
2.82
2
Owen Lien, Hickory NC; Andre Asbury, Warner Robins GA; Kevin Dwyer, Fort Myers FL; Sam Katz, Bloomington IL
1.20
3
Howard Liu, Naperville IL; James Berglund, La Jolla CA; Bryan Delfs, Pleasnt Prairie WI; Roger Lee, Arcadia CA

Thur-Fri Aft/Eve Side - 175.00 Tables / Based on 117 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
21.55
1/2
Nicolas Hammond, Atlanta GA128.03%
21.55
1/2
Edward Foran, Marietta GA128.03%
12.12
3/4
Migry Zur Campanile, East Palo Alto CA126.71%
12.12
3/4
Alison Wilson, New York NY126.71%
8.80
5
Selim Benardete, New York NY124.06%
6.60
6/7
Gavin Wolpert, New York NY122.73%
6.60
6/7
Beverly Perry, New York NY122.73%
13.84
8/9
Joelyn Shilliday, Marlton NJ121.78%
13.84
8/9
Arnold Fisher, Clementon NJ121.78%
4.48
10
Eric Sieg, Oklahoma City OK121.02%
5.19
11/12
Robert Johnson, Las Vegas NV120.65%
5.19
11/12
Harvey Ackerman, Las Vegas NV120.65%
4.62
13/14
Hy Chansky, Las Vegas NV119.50%
4.62
13/14
Molly Tinsley, Ashland OR119.50%
4.76
15/16
Nancy Boothe, Houston TX119.32%
4.76
15/16
Karin Griffin, Albuquerque NM119.32%
5.12
17
Karen Pickelsimer, Oakwood Hills IL117.23%
3.74
18/19
Steven Devico, Hendersonville NC116.42%
3.74
18/19
Gayle Covey, Hendersonville NC116.42%
6.44
20/21
Amal Chatterjee, Bethlehem PA115.54%
6.44
20/21
Samuel Litzenberger, Hellertown PA115.54%

Fri-Sun Morn Side Series - 83.75 Tables / Based on 42 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
12.74
1/2
Harold Jaffee, Boynton Beach FL129.06%
12.74
1/2
Donald Weiss, Mashpee MA129.06%
7.17
3/4
Abdul Fakih, Calgary AB121.13%
7.17
3/4
Bernie Lambert, Acme AB121.13%
4.51
5/6
Yas Takeda, Hacienda Hgts CA120.45%
4.51
5/6
Yoon Kim, San Diego CA120.45%
5.56
7/8
Raymond Depew, Kingston PA119.23%
5.56
7/8
Scott Hiller, Marshall MN119.23%
2.96
9
Paul Wolf II, Shrewsbury MA118.98%
5.17
10/11
Todd Kaplan, New Port Richey FL117.79%
5.17
10/11
Adam Kaplan, New Port Richey FL117.79%
3.38
12/13
Alene Wrobel, Farr West UT117.53%
3.38
12/13
Robert Donaldson, Ogden UT117.53%

1st Sat/Sun Side Series - 175.00 Tables / Based on 79 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
19.05
1/2
Joan Van Geffen, Metairie LA134.81%
19.05
1/2
Jean Talbot, Metairie LA134.81%
10.72
3/4
M Brennan, Freeland WA126.43%
10.72
3/4
Bill Papa, Upland CA126.43%
6.74
5/6
Serene Paul, Las Vegas NV124.62%
6.74
5/6
Allan Paul, Las Vegas NV124.62%
5.14
7/8
Joyce Penn, Columbus OH122.37%
5.14
7/8
Brenda Simpson, Spokane WA122.37%
13.00
9
Larry Rich, Cumming GA121.89%
3.90
10/11
Bill Willis, El Dorado AR121.40%
3.90
10/11
John Herrmann, Chattanooga TN121.40%
5.21
12/13
Elizabeth Rabicew, Caracas119.89%
5.21
12/13
Andrea Dichi, Caracas119.89%
6.11
14/15
Ronny Vaisberg, Caracas119.13%
6.11
14/15
Alisa Douer, Caracas119.13%
7.21
16
Romi Kerfoot, San Diego CA118.37%
8.99
17
Emerita Hayward, Leonardtown MD118.18%
4.11
18/19
Helen Gustafson, Des Moines IA118.09%
4.11
18/19
John Gustafson, Des Moines IA118.09%

Mon-Wed Morn Side Series - 100.50 Tables / Based on 45 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
13.48
1/2
Josette Levesque, Deux-Montagnes QC126.59%
13.48
1/2
Jean La Traverse, Outremont QC126.59%
8.66
3
Gilbert Stinebaugh, Van Nuys CA123.71%
6.50
4
Ron Kral, Reston VA121.72%
6.91
5
Gregory Vernon, Ridgecrest CA121.59%
4.74
6
John Coone, Vernon BC119.32%
3.85
7
V Everett Boyer, San Bruno CA118.75%
8.62
8/9
Michael Varhalamas, Englewood NJ117.80%
8.62
8/9
Jaydeb Kundu, Park Ridge NJ117.80%
3.27
10
Ron Lien, Brea CA117.19%
2.47
11/12
Bernard Neuhart, Niskayuna NY115.34%
2.47
11/12
Robert Neuhart, Troy NY115.34%

Mon-Tue Aft/Eve Side - 175.00 Tables / Based on 80 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
19.13
1/2
Judith Flack, Pembroke Pines FL132.76%
19.13
1/2
Jacqueline Karlen, Las Vegas NV132.76%
11.15
3/4
Marcella Werblow, Miami Beach FL127.03%
11.15
3/4
Natalie Mackler, Highland Park IL127.03%
7.29
5
Edith Maislin, Cote Saint-Luc QC125.19%
11.68
6/7
Mary Lou Kiley, Costa Mesa CA123.28%
11.68
6/7
Philip Pearl, Fountain Valley CA123.28%
8.03
8/9
Louis Herbster, Tucson AZ120.64%
8.03
8/9
Phillis Herbster, Tucson AZ120.64%
5.00
10
Donna Bell, Thousand Oaks CA120.45%
4.32
11/12
William Cummings, Monticello MN120.19%
4.32
11/12
Carol Cummings, Owatonna MN120.19%
8.65
13/14
Gary Gordon, Willingboro NJ119.69%
8.65
13/14
Arnold Selig, Philadelphia PA119.69%
3.39
15
Selim Benardete, New York NY118.94%
4.73
16/17
Mary Jo Crone, East Aurora NY118.18%
4.73
16/17
Paul Cronin, Niagara Falls ON118.18%
9.26
18
Joyce Hart, Piedmont CA116.10%

Wed-Fri Aft/Eve Side - 175.00 Tables / Based on 100 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
23.49
1
Tony Glynne, Los Gatos CA139.40%
15.42
2/3
John Hand, Cypress CA127.66%
15.42
2/3
Cory Hand, Cypress CA127.66%
13.59
4/5
Hasan Akin, Chicago Park CA126.90%
13.59
4/5
Maxine Musick, Chicago Park CA126.90%
6.29
6/7
David Smith, Davidson NC125.95%
6.29
6/7
Gretchen Smith, Davidson NC125.95%
4.96
8/9
Courtney Nelson, Wells VT125.57%
4.96
8/9
Sandra Hammer, New Smyrna Bch FL125.57%
10.78
10
James Tucker Jr, Alexander City AL124.62%
9.49
11/12
Mary Lou Kiley, Costa Mesa CA124.44%
9.49
11/12
Philip Pearl, Fountain Valley CA124.44%
8.34
13/14
Perla Sultan Slimak, Caracas124.24%
8.34
13/14
Alejandro Bianchedi, Buenos Aires124.24%
8.90
15
Jack Purdy, Broomfield CO122.54%
9.25
16/17
Ellie Clark, Vienna VA121.97%
9.25
16/17
Terry Jones, Falls Church VA121.97%
3.14
18/19
Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX121.03%
3.14
18/19
Darlene Shirey, Fort Worth TX121.03%
3.40
20
Lutz Dohnert, Miami FL120.27%

Thur-Sat Morn Side Series - 106.25 Tables / Based on 45 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
13.48
1/2
Deborah Drury, Vero Beach FL133.41%
13.48
1/2
Judith Marshall, Buffalo NY133.41%
12.06
3/4
Renay Danto Weiner, Prescott AZ132.01%
12.06
3/4
Jon Coffee, Scottsdale AZ132.01%
6.61
5/6
Kazi Farooqui, Grayslake IL121.81%
6.61
5/6
Cerona Stevens, Marquette MI121.81%
7.85
7/8
Florence Cohen, Delmar CA119.88%
7.85
7/8
Paul Foster, Vista CA119.88%
4.36
9/10
Liam Johnstone, Birmingham119.51%
4.36
9/10
Jon Downing, Solihull119.51%
6.78
11/12
Kerry Brothers, Oxbow ND119.48%
6.78
11/12
Donald Croysdale, Elm Grove WI119.48%

2nd Sat Side Swiss - 42 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.89
1


Tami Hilton - Pam Michael, Colorado Spgs CO; Brigitte Shaw, Longmont CO; Alice Crain, Palmer Lake CO65.00
5.92
2


V Everett Boyer, San Bruno CA; Greg House, S San Fran CA; Fred Chasalow, Millbrae CA; Craig Zastera, Woodinville WA64.00
4.44
3


Mark Moss, Piedmont CA; Vicki Lerner, San Francisco CA; Richard Helams Jr, West Monroe LA; Bruce Reeve, Raleigh NC60.00
2.92
4/5


Russ Peterson, Calgary AB; Lois Low Tan, San Francisco CA; Lyn Doose - Larry Doose, Thousand Oaks CA58.00
2.92
4/5


Harvey Charkatz, Pikesville MD; David Milton, Herndon VA; Mark Laken, Glyndon MD; Stan Schenker, Reston VA58.00
1.87
6


Bonnie Bagley - Toshiko Yingst, Colorado Spgs CO; Carol Stewart, Henderson NV; Paul Ivaska, Las Vegas NV52.00
5.31
1

Jonathan Ferguson - Joanie Gates, Austin TX; Kevin Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY; Jeffrey Schwartz, Fairfax VA50.00
3.98
2

Wilfred Motokane Jr - Richard S H Wong - Gary Rosenthal, Honolulu HI; Bjorn Hafstrom, Dk-2930 Klampen Denmark49.00
2.62
3/4

Tammy Pepper, Lavonia GA; Judy McDonald, Henderson NV; Virginia Dewing, Blue Hill ME; N. Van Raymond, Bangor ME48.00
2.73
3/4
1
Louis Trautwein III - Helena Fine, Naples FL; Sheila Peterson, Denver CO; Shelley Joseph, Highlands Ranch CO48.00
2.05
5/6
2
Linda Parsons - Nancy Habbas, Las Vegas NV; Zainool Esmail - Nizar Esmail, Burnaby BC47.00
1.47
5/6

Michael Keller, Kalispell MT; Gail Meyer, Green Valley AZ; Gene Hendricks - Marilyn Hendricks, Vail AZ47.00
1.54

3
Alma Farley - Robert Clarke, Richardson TX; Hans Strohmer - Nancy Strohmer, Houston TX40.00

2nd Sat Strat Open - 67.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
25.70
1


Mary Gardner - Craig Gardner, Streamwood IL63.75%
19.28
2


David Zapatka - Jo Ann Zapatka, Sun Lakes AZ63.16%
14.46
3


Beverly Levy - Alvin Levy, Commack NY62.76%
10.84
4


John Minton, White Bear Lake MN; Tom Grue, Las Vegas NV61.55%
8.57
5


Burton Lipsky, New York NY; Jerry Goldberg, Yonkers NY59.69%
7.34
6


Shaleen Baze - Susan Davis, Marietta GA59.20%
11.51
7
1
1
Henry Lai, Burnaby BC; Stanley Weiner, Las Vegas NV58.79%
5.71
8


David Oakley - Roger Zellmer, San Diego CA58.71%
5.14
9


Carole Weinstein, Acton MA; Pamela Nisbet, Cobourg ON58.05%
4.67
10


Rodney Wilton, Port Carling ON; George Roach, Dallas TX58.02%
4.28
11


William Muir - Victoria Muir, Kansas City MO57.20%
3.95
12


Alice Brown, Midlothian VA; William Foster Jr, Silver Spring MD57.10%
3.67
13


Jean Choi, Honolulu HI; Kurt Fritz, Kailua HI56.23%
3.43
14


Tania Reyes Hiller, Shrub Oak NY; Julian Laderman, Bronx NY56.03%
3.66
15


Michael Hancock, Little Gaddesde England; Malcolm Harris, St. Albins United Kingdom55.97%
3.42
16


Sandy McCay, Chapel Hill NC; Kenneth Dye, Morrisville NC55.78%
3.66
17


Peter Petruzzellis, Toronto ON; Martin Morris, Wheeling IL55.68%
8.63
2
2
Camilla Kolber - Fred Kolber, Miami Beach FL54.87%
5.67
3/4

Pam Himes - Jerry Himes, Merritt Island FL54.36%
5.67
3/4

Laura Chaffee, San Diego CA; Mark Freundel, Encinitas CA54.36%
3.84
5

Hy Chansky, Las Vegas NV; Ronald Susi, Laurel MD53.88%
3.29
6

Jim Cheney, Hilo HI; Lillian Johannessen, Honolulu HI53.79%
3.05
7

Virginia Enslow - Shirley Klotz, Garden City KS53.55%
2.56
8

Sankar Reddy, Cerritos CA; Matt Chiwo Leung, Montebello CA53.07%
3.20

3
Sharon Ann Sava, Sacramento CA; Michael Ravera, San Jose CA50.19%
2.40

4
Gary Ansok, Camarillo CA; Rebecca Anspach, Saint Paul MN49.91%
2.84

5
Jane Jensen, Leighton Buzzar England; David Jensen, Leighton Buzzar United Kingdom49.79%
1.98

6
Terrence Rawlings, Prescott Valley AZ; Jeffrey Rawlings, Santa Barbara CA49.53%

2nd Sat/Sun Side Series - 22.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.85
1


Earle Davis, Glenview IL; Larry Bass, Deerfield Bch FL70.54%
3.64
2


Chiye Horiguchi - B Horiguchi, Gardena CA66.67%
3.49
3
1

Brenda Glaze, Anchorage AK; Jack Waller, Ridgecrest CA64.88%
2.05
4


Rene McFall, New Berlin WI; Sun-O Ho, Brookfield WI63.39%
2.62
5
2

Ann Weinstein, Yonkers NY; Myra Abrams, Cote Saint-Luc QC60.42%
1.37
6


Emily Morris - Tim West-Meads, London United Kingdom59.52%
2.58
3
1
Walter Carlson - Charlene Carlson, Sarasota FL55.65%
1.47
4

Gary Gordon, Willingboro NJ; Raelene Kirkbride, Rock Hill SC54.76%
1.94
5
2
Cynthia Keaton, Coppell TX; Jackie White, Columbus OH52.98%
1.49
6/7

S Ganeshan, Mississauga ON; Larry Watson, Yuma AZ52.38%
1.45
6/7
3
Aida De Vries, Spijkenisse Netherlands; Diana Budkin, Buenas Aires Argentina52.38%
1.09

4
Elizabeth Thornton, Englewood CO; Carol Bronder, Aurora CO50.60%
1.15

5
Tamra Boyd - Regis Smith, Los Angeles CA47.62%

2nd Sat Eve 299er Pairs - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.68
1


Phillip Rutkowski - Sue McHale, Huntington Bch CA61.31%
2.13
2
1
1
Earl Landrum - Sally Landrum, Marion IN58.93%
1.60
3
2

Robert Miller - Michael Colantuono, Penn Valley CA56.85%
1.20
4
3

Alan Carlton, Alameda CA; John Sherwood, Orinda CA56.55%
0.90
5
4

Jean McGrath, La Jolla CA; Nancie Flaxman, Deerfield IL56.25%
1.25

2
James Holzhauer, Naperville IL; Mark Jenkins, Henderson NV55.95%
0.94

3
Kathleen Lakenen, Marquette MI; Kimberly Davis, Milwaukee WI54.76%

2Sat Eve 200/300 Swiss - 6 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
2.26
1

Judith Lira, Ft Collins CO; Beth McGregor, Fort Collins CO; Janet Dugan, Sarasota FL; Ana Selechnik, Guatemala Guatemala56.00
1.86
2
1
Bruce Eisen, Newton MA; Douglas Bufis - Barbara Quintero, Las Vegas NV; Linda Hartt, Westmount QC54.00

2008 College Championship - 4 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.00
1
Roger Lee, Arcadia CA; Chien-Yao Tseng - Hsi-Chun Liu - Cheng Hong, Pasadena CA
4.50
2
Nathan Savir, Austin TX; Peter Diao, ; Jonathan Ullman, Stanford CA; James Sundstrom, Wyckoff NJ
3.37
3
Sam Lichtenstein - David Roe, Cambridge MA; Constance Chao, Lincoln MA; Reid Barton, Arlington MA
2.70
4
Jonathan Fleischmann, Bloomfield MI; Zachary Wasserman, Farmington MI; Brian Wyman - Benjamin Weiss, Ann Arbor MI

Saturday MidZip Consol - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.73
1
Brian Duran - Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA; Stephen McDevitt, Medford MA; Ivanie Yeo, Brighton MA
1.45
2
Ralda St Pierre - Wolf Schroeter, Houston TX; Jourdain Patchett, Sarasota FL; Marc Sylvester, Edinboro PA

Saturday Late Midzip - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.94
1
Tammy Pepper - Chris Moll, Lavonia GA; Virginia Dewing, Blue Hill ME; N. Van Raymond, Bangor ME
2.76
2
Dale Klinzing, Riverside CA; Charles Gaeth, Benicia CA; Ann MacMillan, Las Vegas NV; Scott Campbell, Sun City CA
1.58
3/4
Charles Trayman - Roberta Trayman - Louis Trautwein III - Helena Fine, Naples FL
1.58
3/4
Edward Foran, Marietta GA; Allison Howard, Knoville TN; Paul Wolf II, Shrewsbury MA; Muriel Brathwaite, Temple Terrace FL

2nd Sun Morn 299er Pairs - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.68
1
1
1
Carol Morse, Glen Ellen CA; Susan Angel, Greenbrae CA61.31%
2.01
2


Nancy Estes, Denton TX; Jerry Hastings, Claremore OK60.71%
1.70
3
2
2
Stephanie Parks, Tucson AZ; Floyd McKinsey, Santa Monica CA60.12%
1.13
4


Sydney Stephan, Corona Del Mar CA; Jo Anne Vansandt, Costa Mesa CA55.95%
1.11
5/6
3/4

Alan Carlton, Alameda CA; John Sherwood, Orinda CA54.76%
1.11
5/6
3/4
3
Deanann Dierks, Newport Beach CA; Gay Sevier, Kailua HI54.76%
0.74
5

Irene Williams, Elk Point SD; Kimberly Davis, Milwaukee WI52.38%

2nd Sat/Sun Side Series - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.19
1


V Everett Boyer, San Bruno CA; Greg House, S San Fran CA63.99%
2.39
2


Brian Gilbert - Michael Kerr, Irvine CA62.50%
1.79
3


Nonie Leavitt - Elaine Prager, New Orleans LA57.74%
2.73
4
1

Gail Kahan, Santa Barbara CA; John Kahan, Century City CA55.65%
2.12
5/6
2
1
Ted Dunn, Boynton Beach FL; Phyllis Chavis, Boca Raton FL54.76%
0.98
5/6


Valerie Aron, Santa Monica CA; David Segal, Sammamish WA54.76%
1.59
3
2
Susan Adamson - Garold Adamson, Houston TX54.46%
1.19
4
3
Terrence Rawlings, Prescott Valley AZ; Jeffrey Rawlings, Santa Barbara CA54.17%
1.18
5

Jim Mulbrandon, Verona WI; Ronald Davis, Yorba Linda CA50.89%

2nd Sun Morn 299er Swiss - 6 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
2.26
1
1
Douglas Bufis - Bernice May, Las Vegas NV; Linda Hartt, Westmount QC; Bruce Eisen, Newton MA58.00
1.70
2

Kevin Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY; Jeffrey Schwartz, Fairfax VA; Michael O'Neil - Sharon O'Neil, Fountain CO55.00

2nd Sat/Sun KOs Brkt I - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
42.04
1
Karl Hicks, Dominion NS; Brian Alexander, Fredericton NB; Peter Clark, Ottawa ON; Joseph Sauro, North Bay ON
29.43
2
Diana Holt, Palm Beach FL; Ed Schulte, Tampa FL; Marshall Hall, Boca Raton FL; Joseph Godefrin, Sarasota FL; Robert Dennard, Orlando FL
16.82
3/4
Linda Bandler - Mike Bandler, Alamo CA; Joan Garcia, Dixon CA; Tom Jacobson, Fairfield CA
16.82
3/4
Don Heitler - Anita Heitler, Englewood CO; Doug Hansford, Delta BC; Dennis Groden, West Vancouver BC

2nd Sat/Sun KOs Brkt II - 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
23.13
1
Dennis Scholl, Las Vegas NV; Raymond Adams Jr, Turlock CA; Charles Hilding - Robert Carstedt, Wichita KS
16.19
2
Fay Teal, Kitchener ON; Stephen Brauss, Saint Louis MO; Linda Luther, N Charleston SC; Gregg Griffith, Sun City AZ
9.25
3/4
Ned Kohler - Sherryl Buchler, Scottsdale AZ; Kristina Oliver - Bruce Oliver, Birmingham AL
9.25
3/4
Kim Corbin - Donna Johnson, Scottsdale AZ; Constance Sackville - Lynn Bayman, Vero Beach FL

2nd Sat/Sun KOs Brkt III - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
18.11
1
James Stevens, Katy TX; Dan Hirschberg, Irvine CA; Robert Curl, Houston TX; David Curl, Fort Worth TX
12.68
2
John Aslin, Woodinville WA; David Hildebrand, Lake Forest Par WA; John Robinson, Bothell WA; Rob Thomason, Seattle WA
7.24
3/4
Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX; Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX; Richard Morris - Katherine Morris, Portland OR
7.24
3/4
Samuel Hirschman, Ann Arbor MI; Cameron Shunta, Grand Haven MI; David Hurst, 2132 N S W Australia; Paul Lindauer Jr, Varna IL

2nd Sat/Sun KOs Brkt IV - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
13.37
1
Elianna Ruppin, Los Angeles CA; Carol Frank, Burbank CA; Howard Liu, Naperville IL; Robert Forster, New York NY; Sean Lui, Arcadia CA; Ho-Lin Chen, Pasadena CA
9.36
2
Ron Payton, Taos NM; Richard Kahn - Rita Kahn, Queensland Australia; Michaele Olesen, Scottsdale AZ
5.35
3/4
Janelle Frusha, Conroe TX; Mavis Warren - Melanie Dunn - Brian Stevens, Montgomery TX
5.35
3/4
Barry Segal - Casey Segal, Boynton Beach FL; Robert Munger, Frederick MD; Allen Smith, Southport NC

2nd Sat-Sun KO, Brkt V - 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.92
1
Tracy Boys, Sherman Oaks CA; Glenn Eddy, Whittier CA; William Radford, Kennewick WA; John Langer, Santa Clarita CA
6.94
2
Mischel Postas - L John Postas, Campbell CA; Joyce Robson - B Robson, Great Falls MT
3.97
3/4
David Stewart - William Schelstrate, Tucson AZ; James Kolson - Susan Kolson, Henderson NV
3.97
3/4
Peggy Sprague - Katarzyna Wesolowska, Los Gatos CA; Holly Sprague, Peasant Hill CA; Joel Koransky, San Jose CA

2nd Sunday Flight A Swiss - 89 Tables / Based on 155 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
33.35
1

Leonard Melander, West Bloomfield MI; Rick Kaye, Bingham Farms MI; Beverly Gardner, Farmington Hls MI; Larry Mori, Clearwater FL; Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX118.00
25.01
2

Thomas Musso, Woodbridge VA; Ellen Cherniavsky, Silver Spring MD; Katherine Paramore, Chapel Hill NC; Barbara Ames, Bethesda MD104.00
16.42
3/4

Janet Colchamiro - Mel Colchamiro, Merrick NY; Betty Bloom - Steve Bloom, Duanesburg NY99.00
16.42
3/4

Steven Cooper, Ft Collins CO; Kitty Cooper - Varis Carey, Fort Collins CO; David Caprera, Evergreen CO99.00
11.12
5

Jim Mahaffey, Winter Park FL; Gunnar Hallberg, Brighton United Kingdom; Fredrik Nystrom, Stockholm 112 Sweden; Peter Bertheau, Taby Sweden; Fu Zhong, Beijing People's Republic of China; Zhao Jie, Tianjin People's Republic of China98.00
9.53
6

Sue Weinstein - Wendy Sameroff - Philip Sameroff - Jerry Weinstein, Las Vegas NV94.00
22.88
7
1
Raymond Yuenger - Lynn Yokel, Campbell CA; Mansoor Gowani, San Jose CA; Lynn Shannon, Los Gatos CA93.00
7.41
8

Arnie Frankel, Laurel MD; Ross Rainwater - Jackie Jarigese, Vancouver WA; Helene Bauman, Arlington VA90.00
6.37
9/10

Gudrun Wallace, Fort Myers FL; David Rosenberg, Jackson Heights NY; Mary Gorkin, Baldwinsville NY; Sandrea Friedman, Flushing NY88.00
6.37
9/10

Leo Bell, Long Beach CA; John Jones, Hacienda Hgts CA; Samuel Ieong, Stanford CA; Adam Meyerson, Los Angeles CA88.00
5.35
11/12

Michael Kovacich, Stone Mountain GA; Robert White, Raleigh NC; Murray Melton, Las Vegas NV; Simon Kantor, Agawam MA; Sangarapil Mohan, Oak Brook IL; Claude Vogel, Chicago IL87.00
5.35
11/12

Haig Tchamitch, Scottsdale AZ; Jo Morse, Palm Bch Gdns FL; P Drew Cannell, Dol-D-Ormeaux QC; Barbara Kasle, Boca Raton FL87.00
4.61
13/14

Dean Cohler - Michael Gilbert - Susan Gilbert, Sarasota FL; William Epperson, Santa Fe NM86.00
4.61
13/14

G S Jade Barrett - Karen Lee Barrett, Elk Point SD; Anne Dawson, Delhi LA; Richard Helams Jr, West Monroe LA; Jim Looby, Burbank CA; Barnet Shenkin, Boca Raton FL86.00
4.17
15

James Koley - Mike Albert, Omaha NE; Robert Crosby, Edmonton AB; Rodney Paxton, Coeur D'Alene ID85.00
3.92
16

Bud Marsh - Marianne Spanier, Scottsdale AZ; Joan Ivey - Ernie Ivey, Surprise AZ; Sheila Bleiman - Jim Woodside, Sun City West AZ84.00
3.61
17/18

Sylwia McNamara - Michael McNamara, White Plains NY; Blair Seidler, Fair Lawn NJ; Matthew O'Connor, Ridgewood NJ83.00
3.61
17/18

Ronald Tracy, Edmonds WA; Tom Hammond, Redmond WA; Dan Romm, Seattle WA; Polly Dunn - Patrick Dunn, Bellevue WA83.00
3.26
19/20

Gary Robinson, Forestville CA; Sherie Greenberg, Palo Alto CA; Jennifer Jones, Santa Rosa CA; Donald Rothschild, Sunnyvale CA82.00
3.26
19/20

Martin Hirschman, Southfield MI; Lynne Schaeffer, W Bloomfield MI; Gordon Parnes - Susan Parnes, Flint MI82.00
2.97
21/22

Roger Lord - Jacqueline Sincoff, Saint Louis MO; Morrie Kleinplatz, Windsor ON; Evan Markowitz - Jared Markowitz, New York NY81.00
2.97
21/22

David Milton, Herndon VA; Mark Laken, Glyndon MD; Harvey Charkatz, Pikesville MD; Stan Schenker, Reston VA81.00
15.02
2/3
Leora Dubrovsky - Richard Dubrovsky, Howell NJ; Judy Prescott, Trumbull CT; Andrea Hayman - Alan Hayman, New York NY; Norman Leslie, New Orleans LA79.00
15.02
2/3
Stuart Goodgold, San Jose CA; Zac Cohen, San Lorenzo CA; Rajeev Gupta - Pat Galligan, San Mateo CA79.00
9.65
4
Rodney Organt, Salt Lake Cty UT; Judy Stanfield, Salt Lake City UT; John Cox, Kellogg ID; Ursula Brzuska, Kelowna BC75.00
7.63
5
Carla Hickey, Pensacola FL; Solange Graziani, W Los Angeles CA; Raymond Hickey, Gulf Breeze FL; Gerard Schimmel, San Diego CA74.00
6.13
6/7
Gary Olson - David Ruoff - Susan Ruoff, Corona CA; Herbert Stampfl, Ran Cucamonga CA73.00
6.13
6/7
Alfred Lee, Rncho Pls Vrd CA; Gregory Vernon, Ridgecrest CA; Cole Powell, Oakland CA; Robert Dannels, Sherman Oaks CA73.00
5.08
8
Robert Donaldson, Ogden UT; Alene Wrobel, Farr West UT; Barbara Bivins - Barbara Dunkley, Las Vegas NV69.00
4.58
9
Donna Chambers, Schenectady NY; Aida De Vries, Spijkenisse Netherlands; Diana Budkin, Buenas Aires Argentina; C. Valerie Gamio, Pls Vrds Pnsl CA65.00

2nd Sun Strata BCD Swiss - 68 Tables / Based on 67 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
21.79
1


Brian Reynolds - Samantha Macdouglas, Canoga Park CA; Chris Moore - Jennifer Chalfan, Bellevue WA106.00
16.34
2


Vandana Jhawar - Pradeep Jhawar, Layton UT; Dawn Perreault - Richard Perreault, Salt Lake City UT98.00
12.26
3


Jacob Frenkel, Temple City CA; Miriam Harrington, Arcadia CA; Michael Marcucci, San Gabriel CA; Paula Olivares, Valencia CA97.00
9.19
4


Weidong Pei, Brea CA; Matt Chiwo Leung, Montebello CA; Sankar Reddy, Cerritos CA; Mark Tang, Seal Beach CA96.00
7.26
5


Michael Jeshion - Marilyn Jeshion, Wanaque NJ; Jane Zimmerman, Crystal Bay NV; Joyce Remsen, Sparks NV95.00
6.23
6


Sellers McKee, Jupiter FL; Thomas Cheng, Halifax NS; Owen Kustner - James Linke, Riverside CA93.00
5.45
7


Bill Ream, Burleson TX; Stephen McDevitt, Medford MA; Todd Knapp, Costa Mesa CA; Gord Pippy, Winnipeg MB90.00
4.84
8


Erin Gove, Los Gatos CA; Bruce Boje, Chanhassen MN; Fung Bao, Cupertino CA; Stuart Foster, San Clemente CA89.00
4.36
9


Michael Keller, Kalispell MT; Gail Meyer, Green Valley AZ; Gene Hendricks - Marilyn Hendricks, Vail AZ88.00
3.96
10


Kathy Gilman, Shoreline WA; Kimberly Gilman - Robin Hillyard, Carlisle MA; Stephen Pickett, Vancouver BC87.00
3.49
11/12


Samuel Orandle - Louis Ray - Rick Lepscier - Gerald Rozek, Las Vegas NV86.00
3.49
11/12


Charles Williams, Port Angeles WA; Philip Duterme, Bellaire TX; Lily Andre - James Andre, Sugar Land TX86.00
10.19
13/14
1
1
Michael Bodell, Santa Clara CA; Ernie Scosseria, Berkeley CA; V Ramakrishnan - Vijaya Ramakrishnan, Rapid City SD85.00
3.01
13/14


Morton Rubin - Paula Rubin, Pittsburgh PA; Martin Wishnev, Mesa AZ; Martha Ann Wishnev, Concord CA85.00
6.69
15/16
2/3

James Earlam - A Carey - Barbara Lander - Midge Cristadoro, Henderson NV83.00
6.69
15/16
2/3

Susan Johnson - John Johnson, Newport Beach CA; Lucille Hovland, Fountain Valley CA; Cynthia Greer, Mission Viejo CA83.00
2.42
17


Kerry Brothers, Oxbow ND; Donald Croysdale, Elm Grove WI; Yoon Kim, San Diego CA; Eunsun Kil, Clarksburg MD82.00
4.30
4
2
W Connell - E Connell, Eureka CA; Joan White - Robert Dorosin, Fairfax VA81.00
3.40
5

J Willard Williams - John (Jack) Buchanan, Richmond VA; Stanley Weiner, Las Vegas NV; Terry Jones, Falls Church VA80.00
2.94
6
3
Lynn Giesler, Cleveland OH; Barbara Forrest, Salem SC; Stuart Sechriest, San Diego CA; Diana McGinn, Tucson AZ79.00
2.55
7

Roger Miller - Patricia Miller, Aurora CO; EllaMargaret Cron, Centennial CO; Justin Cislaghi, Denver CO76.00
2.26
8
4
Benjamin Weiss, Ann Arbor MI; Jonathan Fleischmann, Bloomfield MI; Mary Ann Kral, Reston VA; Michael O Rourke, Baden ON75.00

2nd Sun Fast Open - 41.0 Tables / Based on 42 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
18.20
1


Gail Greenberg - Jeffrey Hand, New York NY62.41%
13.65
2


Robert Bitterman - Jerry Helms, Charlotte NC61.11%
10.24
3


John Rengstorff, New York NY; Nancy Schwantes, Las Vegas NV59.69%
7.68
4


Ole Godefroy - Julie Godefroy, Bellevue WA59.56%
6.07
5


Arch McKellar, Dobbs Ferry NY; Richard Oshlag, Memphis TN59.28%
5.20
6


Bill Parks, Macungie PA; Lowell Andrews, Huntington Bch CA58.81%
4.55
7


Dom Di Felice - Norma Sands, Denver CO57.39%
4.04
8


Veronica McMurdie - John McMurdie, Sacramento CA57.29%
4.08
9


Norman Hogarth, Bend OR; Steve Mager, Hermosa Beach CA56.84%
3.31
10


Jackie Dower - Gary Tomczyk, Las Vegas NV56.25%
3.03
11


John Villman, Yorba Linda CA; Allen Reiter, Caesaria Israel56.21%
2.80
12


Michael Yuen, Vancouver BC; Maurice De La Salle, Edmonton AB56.09%
6.49
1

Hiroko Yanagisawa - Hiroki Yokoi, Tokyo Japan52.33%
4.87
2

Ann McClelland, La Canada Flt CA; Mark Freundel, Encinitas CA50.45%
3.43
3/4
1/2
John Becchetti, Oakland CA; Franklin Gonzalez, Menlo Park CA50.38%
3.43
3/4
1/2
Farley Mawyer, Plainview NY; Jill Marshall, Hopewell Jct NY50.38%
2.53
5
3
Louis Trautwein III - Helena Fine, Naples FL49.94%
1.75
6/7
4
Blair Stuart, New York NY; Byron Rem, Tannersville NY49.34%
1.74
6/7

Phyllis Larson - Joanne Euler, Las Vegas NV49.34%

2nd Sun Strat Open Pairs - 34.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
15.40
1


Carol Stewart, Henderson NV; Paul Ivaska, Las Vegas NV62.97%
11.55
2


Erez Hendelman - Shelly Dunietz, New York NY62.31%
8.66
3


Peggy Craig - Robert Craig, El Paso TX60.89%
6.50
4


Charlotte Falk - Gilbert Ramirez, Reno NV60.70%
4.77
5/6


Daniel Friedman - Linda Friedman, Orinda CA59.56%
4.77
5/6


Kent Hartman, San Diego CA; Sumner Steinfeldt, Washington DC59.56%
3.85
7


Craig Zastera, Woodinville WA; Fred Chasalow, Millbrae CA56.72%
3.25
8/9


Chuck Malcolm - Marti Malcolm, Topeka KS56.53%
3.82
8/9


Dana Brown, Los Gatos CA; Bruce Luttrell, San Jose CA56.53%
2.80
10


James Lindemann - Sally Fahland, Spokane Valley WA56.25%
7.08
1

Larry Washburn, The Woodlands TX; Wayne Christensen, Jr, Laporte TX54.45%
5.31
2

Juan Castillo, Wilton Manors FL; Herbert Jordan, Miami FL54.36%
3.98
3

John Hibbs, Las Vegas NV; Robert Woodward, Littleton CO53.13%
4.20
4
1
Barbara Ritter - Paul Weader, Sun City AZ52.08%
3.15
5
2
Alan Malloy, Santa Clara CA; Laura Rassbach, Boulder CO51.89%
2.36
6
3
Marc Franklin, San Francisco CA; Kenneth Tishgart, Ross CA50.19%
1.77

4
Lawrence Patrick - John Tastet, Surprise AZ47.63%
1.40

5
Bobby Patton - Eleanor Patton, Lawrence KS47.44%

2nd Sat/Sun Side Series - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.49
1
1

Robert Steigmann - Sherry Steigmann, Urbana IL59.85%
2.62
2
2

Jane Jensen, Leighton Buzzar England; David Jensen, Leighton Buzzar United Kingdom58.33%
1.96
3


Bruce Oliver - Kristina Oliver, Birmingham AL57.01%
2.15
4
3

Sherryl Buchler - Ned Kohler, Scottsdale AZ56.63%
1.51
5


Jo Anne Nenni, West Palm Beach FL; Ronald Sutherland, Mississauga ON55.49%
1.22
6
4

Michael Knoll - Eve Pichler, 55.30%
0.94
5

Sara Mantel, North Augusta SC; Beth Keeney, Fayetteville NC55.11%

2nd Sun Aft 299er Swiss - 6 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
2.26
1

Gail Hanson - Andrea French - Beth McGregor, Fort Collins CO; Bjorn Hafstrom, Dk-2930 Klampen Denmark70.00
1.70
2

Jeffrey Schwartz, Fairfax VA; Ana Selechnik, Guatemala Guatemala; Michael O'Neil - Sharon O'Neil, Fountain CO50.00
1.86
1
Vickki Shelley, St George UT; George Shelley, Saint George UT; Bob Shelley - Carol Shelley, Bellevue WA45.00

2nd Sun Aft 299er Pairs - 7.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.54
1


Nancy Estes, Denton TX; Jerry Hastings, Claremore OK62.72%
1.91
2


Jo Anne Vansandt, Costa Mesa CA; Sydney Stephan, Corona Del Mar CA58.63%
2.13
3
1

Earl Landrum - Sally Landrum, Marion IN55.91%
1.60
4
2

Pamela Thaut - Joan Merrill, Tucson AZ52.28%
0.70
5/6


Robert Allison - Joan Allison, Waterford MI51.25%
1.47
5/6
3
1
Alice Bales - Doris Greenroos, Henderson NV51.25%
1.10
4
2
Irene Williams, Elk Point SD; Kimberly Davis, Milwaukee WI50.91%
0.83

3
Carole Stone, Trinity FL; Sarah Dorminey, Miami Lakes FL50.00%

2nd Sat/Sun Side Series - 95.00 Tables / Based on 43 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
14.84
1
Larry Bass, Tamarac FL119.78%
11.13
2
Tim West-Meads, London117.47%
8.35
3
Sanjeev Pathak, Roswell GA116.34%
5.61
4/5
Charles Trayman, Naples FL114.40%
5.61
4/5
Roberta Trayman, Naples FL114.40%
3.98
6/7
Jacqueline Karlen, Las Vegas NV112.19%
3.98
6/7
Bernard Karlen, Las Vegas NV112.19%
3.30
8
Stephen McDevitt, Medford MA111.02%
2.97
9
Alice Manzer, Fredericton NB110.33%
2.93
10/11
Phyllis Chavis, Boca Raton FL107.60%
2.93
10/11
Ted Dunn, Boynton Beach FL107.60%
2.20
12/13
Claire McClennan, Holliston MA106.36%
2.20
12/13
Inger Lise Kilcoyne, Worcester MA106.36%

USBF JUNIOR TRIALS - 4 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.20
1
Victor Chubukov, San Francisco CA; Eric Mayefsky, Palo Alto CA; Kevin Fay, Ann Arbor MI; Roger Lee, Arcadia CA

Mini Spingold I KO Teams - 99 Tables

MPsRankNames
100.00
1
Joyce Hampton, Blythewood SC; Jon Rice, Winston Salem NC; Mike Rice, Raleigh NC; David Grainger, Etobicoke ON; Lucas Lebioda, Columbia SC
75.00
2
Warren Cederborg, Visalia CA; Greg Michaels, San Diego CA; Dayou Zhou, La Jolla CA; Stephen Tu, Milpitas CA
50.00
3/4
Michael Cassel II, Roseville MN; Andy Kaufman, Smyrna DE; Hank Youngerman, Jacksonville FL; David Standig, Yardley PA; Keith Connolly, Minneapolis MN; Peg Waller, Eden Prairie MN
50.00
3/4
Donald Florida, Marshall IL; Annette Clark, Indianapolis IN; John Burgener, St Louis MO; Karen Erlanger, Saint Louis MO
22.50
5/8
Fred Wills - Tina Tessaro - Harriet Eaton, Miami FL; Nancy Mitchell, Jacksonville FL
22.50
5/8
Marv Dauer - David Sacks, Los Angeles CA; George Siegel - Larry Brasler, Thousand Oaks CA; William Schreiber, Van Nuys CA
22.50
5/8
Jim Russell, Bradenton FL; John McDaniel, Lees Summit MO; Patricia Menefee - Andrew De Leon, Laguna Hills CA; Mark Jones - Doug Levene, Birmingham AL
22.50
5/8
Karl Hicks, Dominion NS; Brian Alexander, Fredericton NB; Gary Westfall, Brampton ON; Jack Shinehoft, Dundas ON; Ringo Chung, Mississauga ON; Roger Snowling, Hamilton ON
15.48
9/16
Stan Schenker, Reston VA; David Milton, Herndon VA; Harvey Charkatz, Pikesville MD; Mark Laken, Glyndon MD
12.90
9/16
Richard Goll - Norma Goll, Tekamah NE; Donald Sloter - Freda Thornbrough, Omaha NE
15.48
9/16
James La Fountain, Temple TX; Jon Richard Ware, New Braunfels TX; Jane Matcha - Robert Matcha, Sugar Land TX
15.48
9/16
Eileen Cripps, Madison WI; Steven Reuschlein, Middleton WI; Jonathan Kurasch, Northbrook IL; Jack Forstadt, Evanston IL
12.90
9/16
Marc Glickman, San Francisco CA; Howard Einberg, Los Angeles CA; James Glickman, Las Vegas NV; Seth Cohen, Stamford CT; Peter Schneider, La Canada CA; David Sokolow, Austin TX
12.90
9/16
Natalie Bassil, Boston MA; Joyce Pearson, Framingham MA; Saul Agranoff, Newton MA; Kathy Benjamin, Arlington MA
15.48
9/16
Gerald La Flamme - Linda Cobham, Grnd-Bay-Wfld NB; Nicolas Hammond, Atlanta GA; Edward Foran, Marietta GA
12.90
9/16
Frimann Stefansson, Akureyri Iceland; Rosemary Shaw, Silver Spring MD; Gisli Steingrimsson, 200 Kopavogur Iceland; Sigfus Arnason, Reykjavik Iceland
10.32
17/32
Mike Wilson, New Westminster BC; Peter Morse, North Vancouver BC; Don Sache - Sheila Sache, Delta BC
10.32
17/32
Robert Park, Gibsonia PA; William Holt, Sewickley PA; Richard Finberg, Pittsburgh PA; Constance Hoechstetter, Coraopolis PA
7.74
17/32
Tom Grue - Jerry Weinstein - Don Greenwood, Las Vegas NV; John Minton, White Bear Lake MN
7.74
17/32
Will Engel, Freeport IL; James Melville, Springfield IL; Stephen Stewart, Shawnee Msn KS; Jonathan Rivet, Wheaton IL
7.74
17/32
Russ Jones, Jonesboro AR; Jerry Fong, Marianna AR; Ned Irving - Betty Schultz, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
7.74
17/32
Elsie Hathorn, Conyers GA; Elizabeth Ivey, Clarksville TN; Rebecca Barnes, Franklin TN; Judith Armonat, Mount Juliet TN
7.74
17/32
Lawrence Harding, Hampstead NC; Rich Regan, Lyman SC; Lawrence Lau, Westport CT; John Klayman, Haymarket VA; Doug Herron - Peter Bonfanti, New York NY
7.74
17/32
Fred Chasalow, Millbrae CA; Craig Zastera, Woodinville WA; Ray Grace, Sherwood Park AB; Garry Karst, Edmonton AB
10.32
17/32
McKenzie Myers, Charlottesville VA; Paul Lasky, Fawnskin CA; Brian Meyer, Cheektowaga NY; Tom Breed, Aurora CO; Li-Chung Chen, Cupertino CA
7.74
17/32
Jim Leuker - David Neuman, San Francisco CA; Robert Klein, Santa Rosa CA; Paul Bubendey, Chicago IL
7.74
17/32
George Goewey, Chicago IL; Steven Watson, Munster IN; Dean Robinson, Indianapolis IN; John Seng, Champaign IL
7.74
17/32
Hrafnhildur Skuladottir - Jorundur Thordarson, Reykjavik Iceland; Erla Sigurjonsd, 220 Hafnarfjord Iceland; Sigfus Thordarson, Hafnarfjordhur Iceland; Sveinn Eiriksson, Reykjavik 108 Iceland; Guplaugur Sveinsson, 105 Reykjavik Iceland
7.74
17/32
David Walker, Salem VA; S Moore, Roanoke VA; Albert Bender - Fred Gaines, Raleigh NC
7.74
17/32
Mark Teaford, Seal Beach CA; Ronald Resnick, Makawao HI; Norton Rimer - Judy Rimer, La Jolla CA; John Miller - Rusty Krauss, Vienna VA
10.32
17/32
Ming Ming Wang - Hui Li - Wan Xian Bao - Wei Li Gu, Shanghai People's Republic of China; Daniel Chang, Chandler AZ; Robert Liu, Walnut Creek CA
10.32
17/32
Lorraine Cable, Dorchester MA; Doug Anderson, Quincy MA; Francis Tseng, Erie PA; Marc Sylvester, Edinboro PA

Spingold KO Teams - 106 Tables

MPsRankNames
250.00
1
Andrew Gromov - Aleksander Dubinin, Moscow Russia; Cezary Balicki, Smolec Poland; Adam Zmudzinski, Katowice 40-479 Poland
180.00
2
Roy Welland - Brian Glubok, New York NY; Steve Garner, Chicago IL; Howard Weinstein, Sarasota FL; Billy Cohen, Solana Beach CA; Ron Smith, San Francisco CA
125.00
3/4
James Cayne, New York NY; Michael Seamon, Hollywood FL; Alfredo Versace - Lorenzo Lauria - Fulvio Fantoni, Rome Italy; Claudio Nunes, Roma Italy
125.00
3/4
Rose Meltzer, Los Gatos CA; Kyle Larsen, San Francisco CA; Alan Sontag, Gaithersburg MD; Roger Bates, Mesa AZ; Geir Helgemo, Trondheim Ca Norway; Tor Helness, Oslo Norway
80.00
5/8
Nick Nickell - Zia Mahmood, New York NY; Richard Freeman, Atlanta GA; Bob Hamman, Dallas TX; Jeff Meckstroth, Tampa FL; Eric Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL
80.00
5/8
Tarek Sadek - Walid Elahmady, Cairo Egypt; Ralph Katz - George Jacobs, Hinsdale IL; Robert Levin, Bronx NY; Steve Weinstein, Andes NY
80.00
5/8
Victor Markowicz, Boca Raton FL; Victor Melman, Scarsdale NY; Shalom Zeligman, Bat-Yam 5 Israel; Michal Kwiecien, Lublin 20-732 Poland; Roald Ramer, Amsterdam Netherlands
80.00
5/8
John Lusky - Randy Pickett - Eric Stoltz - Mark Tolliver, Portland OR; Roger McNay, Beaverton OR; Troy Horton, Clatskanie OR
50.00
9/16
Lou Ann O'Rourke, Portola Valley CA; Marc Jacobus - Geoff Hampson, Las Vegas NV; Giorgio Duboin, Torino Italy; Antonio Sementa, Parma PR 43100 Italy; Eric Greco, Philadelphia PA
50.00
9/16
Richard Schwartz, East Elmhurst NY; Drew Casen, Las Vegas NV; Bjorn Fallenius, New York NY; Peter Fredin, Malmo Sweden; Piotr Gawrys, Warsaw Poland; Marcin Lesniewski, Zakopane Poland
50.00
9/16
Russell Ekeblad, Providence RI; Peter Weichsel, Encinitas CA; Ron Rubin, Miami FL; Matt Granovetter, Cincinnati OH; Jan Jansma, Malden Netherlands; Louk Verhees, 2215 SH Voorhou Netherlands
50.00
9/16
Hansa Narasimhan, Los Altos Hills CA; Eddie Wold, Houston TX; Mike Passell, Las Vegas NV; Bart Bramley, Dallas TX; Norberto Bocchi, Barcelona Spain; Guido Ferraro, Torino Italy
50.00
9/16
Carolyn Lynch, Scottsdale AZ; John Sutherlin, Dallas TX; Brad Moss, Mill Valley CA; Fred Gitelman, Las Vegas NV; Joe Grue, New York NY; Curtis Cheek, Huntsville AL
50.00
9/16
Boye Brogeland, Norway; Rita Shugart, Pebble Beach CA; Ishmael Delmonte, Double Bay NSW Australia; Vincent Demuy, Laval QC
50.00
9/16
Piotr Tuszynski, Warsaw Poland; Farid Assemi, Fresno CA; Edward Wojewoda, Clovis CA; Nick Bykov, Stockton CA; Srikanth Kodayam, Fremont CA; Apolinary Kowalski, Warsaw 0 Poland
50.00
9/16
Alexander Ladyzhensky - Irina Ladyzhensky, Ellenton FL; Walter Johnson - Douglas Simson, Columbus OH; Marc Zwerling, Portland OR; Wolfe Thompson, Vancouver WA
25.00
17/32
Reese Milner, Los Angeles CA; Sam Lev, New York NY; Jacek Pszczola, Chapel Hill NC; Gary Cohler, Miami FL; Grant Baze, San Diego CA
25.00
17/32
Jim Mahaffey, Winter Park FL; Gunnar Hallberg, Brighton United Kingdom; Fredrik Nystrom, Stockholm 112 Sweden; Peter Bertheau, Taby Sweden; Zhao Jie, Tianjin People's Republic of China; Fu Zhong, Beijing People's Republic of China
25.00
17/32
Mary Ann Berg, Atherton CA; John Mohan, Huixquilucan Mexico; Huub Bertens, Tilburg 50 Netherlands; Ton Bakkeren, Oisterwijk Netherlands; Bauke Muller, Hoorn Netherlands; Simon De Wijs, Doorn 304G Netherlands
25.00
17/32
Steve Beatty, Mill Creek WA; William Pollack, Basking Ridge NJ; Ross Grabel, Huntington Bh CA; Jon Wittes, Palm Desert CA; Adam Wildavsky, New York NY; Doug Doub, W Hartford CT
25.00
17/32
John Diamond, Boca Raton FL; Brian Platnick, Evanston IL; Boguslaw Gierulski, Elblag Poland; Jerzy Skrzypczak, Mragowo Poland; Krzysztof Martens, Rzeszow 35- Poland; Krzysztof Jassem, Puszczykoud Poland
25.00
17/32
Melih Ozdil, Astoria NY; Melanie Tucker - Erez Hendelman, New York NY; George Mittelman, Toronto ON; David Bakhshi, London England; Tommy Garvey, Essex Cm145ww England
25.00
17/32
Robert Hollman, Santa Barbara CA; Bruce Ferguson, Boise ID; Jerry Clerkin - Dennis Clerkin, Bloomington IN; Krzysztof Buras, Florianska C19 Poland; Grzegorz Narkiewicz, Bielsk Poland
25.00
17/32
Uday Ivatury - Christal Henner-Welland, New York NY; Bas Drijver, Capelle Aan Den Netherlands; Sjoert Brink, Rotterdan 3 Netherlands; Berry Westra, Krmibn Rrn Den Netherlands; Vincent Ramondt, Alphen Aan Den Netherlands
25.00
17/32
Winthrop Allegaert - Jaggy Shivdasani - Judith Bianco - Kevin Bathurst - Justin Lall, New York NY; Lapt Chan, Forest Hills NY
25.00
17/32
Robert Hampton, Blythewood SC; Gavin Wolpert - John Hurd, New York NY; Joel Wooldridge, Buffalo NY; Eldad Ginossar, Moshav Zofit Israel; Ron Pachtmann, Kfar Saba 44 Israel
25.00
17/32
Romain Zaleski - Jean Quantin - Albert Faigenbaum - Dominique Pilon, Paris France; Marc Bompis, Bourg La Reine France
25.00
17/32
Connie Goldberg, Merion Station PA; Bill Eisenberg, Perris CA; Shane Blanchard - Robert Blanchard, New York NY
25.00
17/32
Hoajun Shi, Shang Hai People's Republic of China; Ze Jun Zhuang, Shanghai 200125 People's Republic of China; Robert Lebi, Toronto ON; Darren Wolpert, Thornhill ON; Onno Eskes, ; Ricco Van Prooijen, Nicuw-Vennep Netherlands
25.00
17/32
Barry Goren, Las Vegas NV; Stephen Sanborn, Poughkeepsie NY; Steve Bloom - Betty Bloom, Duanesburg NY; Michael Cummings, Palm Beach Gdn FL; David Lindop, Toronto ON
25.00
17/32
Doug Deschner, Red Deer AB; Peter Jones - Tom Gandolfo, Edmonton AB; Gerry McCully, New Westminster BC
25.00
17/32
Kasper Konow, Copenhagen Denmark; Michael Askgaard, Gentofte Denmark; Daniel Zagorin, Skokie IL; Michael Lawrence, Brentwood TN; Omar Olgeirsson, Reykjzuik Iceland; Pall Thorsson, Reykjavik Iceland

OPEN SWISS TEAMS - 107 Tables / Based on 214 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
125.00
1
Philip Gordon - Joshua Donn, Las Vegas NV; Jason Feldman, San Diego CA; Terje Aa, Heimdal Norway; Joergen Molberg, Trondheim Norway134.00
93.75
2
George Jacobs - Ralph Katz, Hinsdale IL; Robert Levin, Bronx NY; Steve Weinstein, Andes NY; Walid Elahmady - Tarek Sadek, Cairo Egypt130.14
70.31
3
John Onstott, New Orleans LA; Jim Krekorian - Chris Willenken, New York NY; Bobby Wolff, Las Vegas NV; Chris Compton, Dallas TX; Migry Zur Campanile, East Palo Alto CA125.00
55.56
4
Martin Harris, Chicago IL; Eric Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL; Jeff Meckstroth, Tampa FL; Walter Johnson, Columbus OH120.71
50.00
5
David Maidman - Marin Marinov, New York NY; Rumen Trendafilov - Kalin Karaivanov, Varna Bulgaria118.43
45.45
6
Daniela von Arnim, D-68766 Hockenh Germany; Sabine Auken, Charlottenlund Denmark; Debbie Rosenberg - Michael Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY118.29
41.67
7
Barbara Sonsini, Woodside CA; Grant Baze, San Diego CA; Gary Cohler, Miami FL; Garey Hayden, Tucson AZ; Randi Montin, Napa CA; Jacek Pszczola, Chapel Hill NC116.86
38.46
8
Hansa Narasimhan, Los Altos Hills CA; Eddie Wold, Houston TX; Mike Passell, Las Vegas NV; Bart Bramley, Dallas TX; Norberto Bocchi, Barcelona Spain; Guido Ferraro, Torino Italy116.29
35.71
9
Steve Robinson, Arlington VA; Peter Boyd, Darnestown MD; Kit Woolsey, Kensington CA; Fred Stewart, Bloomington NY115.86
33.33
10
Brian Platnick, Evanston IL; John Diamond, Boca Raton FL; Boguslaw Gierulski, Elblag Poland; Jerzy Skrzypczak, Mragowo Poland; Krzysztof Martens, Rzeszow 35- Poland; Krzysztof Jassem, Puszczykoud Poland115.43
31.25
11
Paul Hackett, Manchester England; Tom Hanlon, Dublin 6 Ireland; David Bakhshi, London England; Nikolay Demirev, Arlington Hts IL114.86
29.41
12
Connie Goldberg, Merion Station PA; Bill Eisenberg, Perris CA; Robert Blanchard - Shane Blanchard - Sam Lev, New York NY; Pinhas Romik, Nes Zidna 74120 Israel113.57
27.78
13
Wang Hong Li - Zhang Yalan - Gu Ling, People's Republic of China; Sun Ming, Beijing People's Republic of China; Hoajun Shi, Shang Hai People's Republic of China; Ze Jun Zhuang, Shanghai 200125 People's Republic of China112.14
26.32
14
Dan Morse, Houston TX; John Solodar, Palm Beach Gdns FL; Kenneth Schutze, Austin TX; Nagy Kamel, Plano TX111.29
25.00
15
Jacob Morgan, Madison WI; Michael Polowan - Martin Fleisher, New York NY; Michael Kamil, Holmdel NJ111.00
23.81
16
Carolyn Lynch, Scottsdale AZ; John Sutherlin, Dallas TX; Fred Gitelman, Las Vegas NV; Brad Moss, Mill Valley CA; Joe Grue, New York NY; Curtis Cheek, Huntsville AL110.57
22.73
17
G Venkatesh, Los Altos CA; S Sundarram, Chennai Tamil N India; P Ridhar, Chennai 60 India; Praba Balakrishnan, Ames IA; Anil Padhye, Mumbay India; Jyotindra Shah, Mumbai India107.71
21.74
18
Stephen McConnell, Evanston IL; B Wayne Stuart III, Santa Cruz CA; Ari Greenberg, San Francisco CA; Shirley Blum, Fresno CA107.14
20.83
19
Albert Hsiao, Brookline MA; Jiun-Ming Chen, Taipei 11681 Taiwan; Howard Wang, Taipei Taiwan; Chris Lin, Yonghe Taiwan106.14
20.00
20
Carlos Pellegrini, Buenos Aires Argentina; Serge de Muller, Fribourg Switzerland; Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX; B Marshall, San Luis Potosi Mexico106.00
19.23
21
Han Peters, Madison WI; Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX; Barry Rigal, New York NY; JoAnna Stansby, Castro Valley CA104.29
18.52
22
Mary Ann Berg, Atherton CA; John Mohan, Huixquilucan Mexico; Huub Bertens, Tilburg 50 Netherlands; Ton Bakkeren, Oisterwijk Netherlands; Simon De Wijs, Doorn 304G Netherlands; Bauke Muller, Hoorn Netherlands103.43
17.86
23
Winthrop Allegaert - Jaggy Shivdasani - Judith Bianco - Justin Lall - Kevin Bathurst, New York NY; Lapt Chan, Forest Hills NY103.00
17.24
24
Kerri Sanborn, Stony Point NY; Stephen Sanborn, Poughkeepsie NY; Barry Goren, Las Vegas NV; Allan Stauber, Palm Bch Grdns FL102.71
16.67
25
Richard Meffley, Fresno CA; Gerard Laquerriere, Clovis CA; Bruce Noda, Corte Madera CA; Mark Ralph, San Francisco CA102.00
16.13
26
Johan Upmark, 115 58 Stockho Sweden; Jessica Piafsky - Barry Piafsky, New York NY; Don Piafsky, Toronto ON; Ellen Kent, Marina Del Rey CA; Robert Kent, Marina Dl Rey CA100.86
15.63
27
Bas Drijver, Capelle Aan Den Netherlands; Sjoert Brink, Rotterdan 3 Netherlands; Berry Westra, Krmibn Rrn Den Netherlands; Vincent Ramondt, Alphen Aan Den Netherlands; Uday Ivatury - Christal Henner-Welland, New York NY100.71
15.15
28
Nels Erickson, Sparks NV; Jim Darvey, Palm Desert CA; Pam Wittes, Venice CA; Robert Perlsweig, Woodland Hills CA; John Jeffrey, Las Vegas NV; Marjorie Michelin, Los Angeles CA100.57
14.71
29
Helen Raleigh - Robert Heitzman Jr, Suffern NY; Michael Lipkin, Brooklyn NY; Alex Perlin, Metuchen NJ99.86
14.29
30
Yoshiyuki Nakamura - Haruko Koshi - Kenji Miyakuni, Tokyo Japan; Yukiko Tokunaga, 1800002 Japan99.71
13.89
31
Dale Beers - Karen Allison, Las Vegas NV; Bruce Keidan, Lakewood Ranch FL; Brian Ellis, Beachwood OH99.29
13.51
32
Romain Zaleski - Jean Quantin - Albert Faigenbaum - Dominique Pilon, Paris France; Marc Bompis, Bourg La Reine France98.71
13.16
33
Bob Hamman, Dallas TX; Zia Mahmood, New York NY; Richard Freeman, Atlanta GA; Eric Kokish, Toronto ON; Melih Ozdil, Astoria NY98.57
12.82
34
John McLaughlin, Melrose MA; Lloyd Arvedon, Bedford MA; Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA; Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA; Rick Roeder, San Diego CA98.14
12.50
35
Kasper Konow, Copenhagen Denmark; Michael Askgaard, Gentofte Denmark; Daniel Zagorin, Skokie IL; Michael Lawrence, Brentwood TN97.86
12.05
36/37
Victor Markowicz, Boca Raton FL; Shalom Zeligman, Bat-Yam 5 Israel; Michal Kwiecien, Lublin 20-732 Poland; Roald Ramer, Amsterdam Netherlands; Victor Melman - Janos Racz, Scarsdale NY97.71
12.05
36/37
Lou Ann O'Rourke, Portola Valley CA; Marc Jacobus - Geoff Hampson, Las Vegas NV; Antonio Sementa, Parma PR 43100 Italy; Giorgio Duboin, Torino Italy; Eric Greco, Philadelphia PA97.71
11.63
38
David Yang, Chicago IL; Jeff Fang, Arcadia CA; Jiang Gu, Mountain Lakes NJ; David Chechelashvili, San Diego CA97.57
11.36
39
Robert Hampton, Blythewood SC; Gavin Wolpert - John Hurd, New York NY; Joel Wooldridge, Buffalo NY; Eldad Ginossar, Moshav Zofit Israel; Ron Pachtmann, Kfar Saba 44 Israel97.29
11.11
40
Mark Cohen - Stasha Cohen, Glen Ridge NJ; John Schermer, Seattle WA; Neil Chambers, Schenectady NY; Paul Lewis - Linda Lewis, Sioux Falls SD95.86
10.87
41
David Lindop - Stephen Aarons, Toronto ON; Michael Cummings, Palm Beach Gdn FL; Andy Altay, Willowdale ON; Matt Granovetter - Pamela Granovetter, Cincinnati OH94.86
10.64
42
Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX; Keith Garber, Las Vegas NV; Irina Ladyzhensky - Alexander Ladyzhensky, Ellenton FL; Buddy Hanby - Sally Wheeler, Spring TX94.29
10.42
43
Shome Mukherjee, Randolph MA; Mark Aquino, Jamaica Plain MA; Melvin Marcus - Yiji Starr, Waltham MA93.43
10.20
44
Joseph Viola III, Altadena CA; Patrick Horton, Tallahassee FL; Bob Johnson, Pasadena CA; Michael Gosnell, Glendora CA92.29
10.00
45
Robert Dean, San Jose CA; Leila Sink, Los Gatos CA; Vandana Vidwans, Mountain View CA; Shelley Lapkoff, Berkeley CA92.14
9.80
46
Kiran Nadar, Portola Vally CA; Subhash Gupta, New Delhi 11001 India; Venky Venkataramani, Andover MA; B Satyanaraynan, New Delhi India91.86
9.62
47
Ai-Tai Lo, Reston VA; Alan Schwartz, Fairfax VA; Frederick Allenspach, Plantation FL; William Pettis, Silver Spring MD91.71
9.43
48
Corinne Kirkham - Jim Kirkham, Leawood KS; Jack Bryant - Milton Zlatic, Saint Louis MO91.14
9.26
49
John Malley, Pascoag RI; Daniel Colatosti - Rick Binder, Waltham MA; Sheila Gabay, Newton MA; Victor King, Hartford CT; Kevin O'Donnell, Lynnfield MA90.57
9.09
50
Allan Graves, Vancouver BC; Reanette Frobouck, Pittsburgh PA; George Mittelman, Toronto ON; Hjordis Eythorsdottir, Huntsville AL; Mark Lair, Canyon TX90.29

Morehead Flight A GNT - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
75.00
1
James Scott, Wilton CT; Harry Apfel - John Ramos - Kelley Hwang, New York NY; Valentin Carciu, Glen Head NY; Sorin Pleacof, Rego Park NY
56.25
2
Sheryl Langner, Dublin OH; Shan Au, Westerville OH; Charles Kopp, Columbus OH; Gregory Potts, Portsmouth OH
37.50
3/4
Mark Laken, Glyndon MD; Harvey Charkatz, Pikesville MD; David Milton, Herndon VA; Stan Schenker, Reston VA
37.50
3/4
Barry Lippitt, Southfield MI; Leonard Melander, West Bloomfield MI; Robert Katz, Ann Arbor MI; Mark Leonard, Ypsilanti MI; Robert Cappelli, Bloomfield MI; Michael D Alioto, Birmingham MI
16.88
5/8
Robert Stayman, New Rochelle NY; Steve Nellissen, Ramsey NJ; Victor Hsu, Waldwick NJ; John Boyer, Hastings Hdsn NY
16.88
5/8
Randolph Seidenberg Jr - Thomas Donnelly, Buffalo NY; Jay Levy, Amherst NY; Brian Meyer, Cheektowaga NY; Bernard Fudor, Murrysville PA
16.88
5/8
Jack Longman - Kathy Longman, Clearwater FL; Rahn Smith, Brandon FL; Sharon Meng-Horton, Dade City FL
16.88
5/8
Susan Culham - Maurice de la Salle - Kiz Fung - Bob Crosby, Edmonton AB

 


Total masterpoints: 134581.09 earned by 7410 players.

   1 269.56 Migry Zur Campanile, East Palo Alto CA
   2 250.00 Cezary Balicki, Smolec   
   3 250.00 Andrew Gromov, Moscow   
   4 250.00 Aleksander Dubinin, Moscow   
   5 250.00 Adam Zmudzinski, Katowice 40-479   
   6 244.24 Jan Jansma, Malden   
   7 235.56 Jeff Meckstroth, Tampa FL
   8 235.56 Eric Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL
   9 228.52 Chris Willenken, New York NY
  10 227.65 Marin Marinov, New York NY
  11 227.65 David Maidman, New York NY
  12 227.60 Brian Glubok, New York NY
  13 226.57 Rumen Trendafilov, Varna   
  14 226.57 Kalin Karaivanov, Varna   
  15 216.77 Roy Welland, New York NY
  16 216.06 Ricco Van Prooijen, Nicuw-Vennep   
  17 215.97 Robert Levin, Bronx NY
  18 206.94 Geoff Hampson, Las Vegas NV
  19 204.56 Ralph Katz, Hinsdale IL
  20 204.55 Eric Greco, Philadelphia PA
  21 203.75 Tarek Sadek, Cairo   
  22 203.33 Doug Doub, W Hartford CT
  23 189.02 Ron Smith, San Francisco CA
  24 186.28 George Jacobs, Hinsdale IL
  25 185.00 JoAnna Stansby, Castro Valley CA
  26 184.32 Mike Passell, Las Vegas NV
  27 181.87 Steve Garner, Chicago IL
  28 180.00 Howard Weinstein, Sarasota FL
  29 180.00 Billy Cohen, Solana Beach CA
  30 175.79 Steve Weinstein, Andes NY
  31 174.04 John Diamond, Boca Raton FL
  32 174.04 Brian Platnick, Evanston IL
  33 173.75 Walid Elahmady, Cairo   
  34 170.00 Mark Lair, Canyon TX
  35 166.55 John Stiefel, Wethersfield CT
  36 163.45 Garey Hayden, Tucson AZ
  37 162.12 Jim Krekorian, New York NY
  38 161.82 Bart Bramley, Dallas TX
  39 156.88 Vincent Demuy, Laval QC
  40 156.88 Sabine Auken, Charlottenlund   
  41 156.88 Ishmael Delmonte, Double Bay NSW   
  42 156.88 Daniela von Arnim, D-68766 Hockenh   
  43 154.94 Sheila Gabay, Newton MA
  44 154.94 Jason Feldman, San Diego CA
  45 152.68 Philip Gordon, Las Vegas NV
  46 151.09 Lew Stansby, Castro Valley CA
  47 151.00 Michael Seamon, Hollywood FL
  48 151.00 Lorenzo Lauria, Rome   
  49 151.00 James Cayne, New York NY
  50 151.00 Fulvio Fantoni, Rome   
  51 151.00 Claudio Nunes, Roma   
  52 151.00 Alfredo Versace, Rome   
  53 150.65 Bob Hamman, Dallas TX
  54 149.81 Terje Aa, Heimdal   
  55 149.81 Joergen Molberg, Trondheim   
  56 148.58 Ron Pachtmann, Kfar Saba    44   
  57 148.58 Eldad Ginossar, Moshav Zofit   
  58 147.75 Romain Zaleski, Paris   
  59 147.75 Marc Bompis, Bourg La Reine   
  60 147.75 Jean Quantin, Paris   
  61 147.75 Dominique Pilon, Paris   
  62 147.75 Albert Faigenbaum, Paris   
  63 147.64 Walter Johnson, Columbus OH
  64 144.39 Adam Wildavsky, New York NY
  65 140.18 Sunit Chokshi, Ahmedabad   
  66 139.59 Kerri Sanborn, Stony Point NY
  67 139.56 Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA
  68 139.40 Joshua Donn, Las Vegas NV
  69 138.00 John Carruthers, Toronto ON
  70 135.96 K Venkataraman, Chennal   
  71 133.65 Ton Bakkeren, Oisterwijk   
  72 133.65 Mary Ann Berg, Atherton CA
  73 133.65 John Mohan, Huixquilucan MX
  74 133.65 Huub Bertens, Tilburg      50   
  75 131.93 Alan Sontag, Gaithersburg MD
  76 131.25 Tor Helness, Oslo   
  77 131.25 Geir Helgemo, Trondheim  Ca   
  78 130.41 Larry Cohen, Boca Raton FL
  79 130.41 David Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL
  80 129.90 Hansa Narasimhan, Los Altos Hills CA
  81 129.13 Simon De Wijs, Doorn      304G   
  82 128.66 Rose Meltzer, Los Gatos CA
  83 128.66 Kyle Larsen, San Francisco CA
  84 127.68 Victor Melman, Scarsdale NY
  85 127.68 Shalom Zeligman, Bat-Yam       5   
  86 125.49 Mike Rice, Raleigh NC
  87 125.49 Bjorn Fallenius, New York NY
  88 125.11 Lucas Lebioda, Columbia SC
  89 125.00 Roger Bates, Mesa AZ
  90 123.94 Lloyd Arvedon, Bedford MA
  91 123.89 Don Piafsky, Toronto ON
  92 123.89 Barry Piafsky, New York NY
  93 123.74 Norberto Bocchi, Barcelona   
  94 123.33 Krzysztof Martens, Rzeszow     35-   
  95 123.33 Krzysztof Jassem, Puszczykoud   
  96 123.33 Jerzy Skrzypczak, Mragowo   
  97 123.33 Boguslaw Gierulski, Elblag   
  98 123.32 David Grainger, Etobicoke ON
  99 123.27 Reanette Frobouck, Pittsburgh PA
 100 123.27 Allan Graves, Vancouver BC
 101 123.26 Victor King, Hartford CT
 102 122.98 Jon Rice, Winston Salem NC
 103 120.73 David Yang, Chicago IL
 104 120.19 Allan Falk, Okemos MI
 105 120.08 Joyce Hampton, Blythewood SC
 106 119.07 Richard Freeman, Atlanta GA
 107 117.99 Michael Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY
 108 117.16 Kelley Hwang, New York NY
 109 116.24 Fred Hamilton, Las Vegas NV
 110 115.96 Michael Becker, Boca Raton FL
 111 115.54 Guido Ferraro, Torino   
 112 113.14 John Onstott, New Orleans LA
 113 112.67 Hemant Lall, Dallas TX
 114 109.88 Krzysztof Buras, Florianska C19   
 115 109.88 Grzegorz Narkiewicz, Bielsk   
 116 107.91 Zia Mahmood, New York NY
 117 107.54 Dayou Zhou, La Jolla CA
 118 107.15 Eddie Wold, Houston TX
 119 107.01 Ed Schulte, Tampa FL
 120 106.72 Bauke Muller, Hoorn   
 121 106.52 Joseph Godefrin, Sarasota FL
 122 106.38 Lynn Baker, Austin TX
 123 106.38 Karen McCallum,    
 124 106.34 Gaylor Kasle, Boca Raton FL
 125 105.91 Frank Nickell, New York NY
 126 105.66 Wafik Abdou, Bakersfield CA
 127 105.44 Barbara Kasle, Boca Raton FL
 128 105.18 Ira Chorush, Houston TX
 129 103.94 John Russell, North Barringto IL
 130 103.89 John Ramos, Los Angeles CA
 131 103.05 Beth Palmer, Silver Spring MD
 132 102.52 Lynn Deas, Schenectady NY
 133 102.50 Troy Horton, Clatskanie OR
 134 102.50 Roger McNay, Beaverton OR
 135 102.50 Randy Pickett, Portland OR
 136 102.50 Mark Tolliver, Portland OR
 137 102.50 John Lusky, Portland OR
 138 102.50 Eric Stoltz, Portland OR
 139 101.95 Richard DeMartino, Riverside CT
 140 101.65 Rock Shi Yan, Richmond BC
 141 100.87 Ross Grabel, Huntington Bh CA
 142 100.67 Geoffrey Brod, Avon CT
 143 100.52 Debbie Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY
 144 100.07 David Lindop, Toronto ON
 145 100.01 Drew Casen, Las Vegas NV
 146 100.00 Warren Spector, Palm Beach FL
 147 100.00 Irina Levitina, Hackensack NJ
 148  99.97 Michael Cummings, Palm Beach Gdn FL
 149  99.73 Jyotindra Shah, Mumbai   
 150  99.73 G Venkatesh, Los Altos CA
 151  98.85 Linda Harrison, Calgary AB
 152  98.83 John Rengstorff, New York NY
 153  98.68 Piotr Tuszynski, Warsaw   
 154  98.68 Apolinary Kowalski, Warsaw        0   
 155  98.15 Richard Schwartz, East Elmhurst NY
 156  98.15 Piotr Gawrys, Warsaw   
 157  98.15 Marcin Lesniewski, Zakopane   
 158  98.15 Farid Assemi, Fresno CA
 159  98.15 Edward Wojewoda, Clovis CA
 160  97.64 Martin Harris, Chicago IL
 161  97.04 David Bakhshi, London   
 162  97.00 Daniel Lavee, Thornhill ON
 163  97.00 Barbara McLendon, New York NY
 164  96.47 Jeff Fang, Arcadia CA
 165  96.30 Pat McDevitt, Brookline MA
 166  95.05 Jo Morse, Palm Bch Gdns FL
 167  94.89 Joseph Viola III, Altadena CA
 168  94.72 Alvin Levy, Commack NY
 169  94.54 Kazuo K. Furuta, Kanagawa-Ken 21   
 170  94.17 Mark Teaford, Seal Beach CA
 171  94.05 Leonard Ernst, Las Vegas NV
 172  93.13 Chris Larsen, Costa Mesa CA
 173  92.68 Ken Cohen, Philadelphia PA
 174  92.34 Leonard Melander, West Bloomfield MI
 175  92.05 Victor Markowicz, Boca Raton FL
 176  92.05 Roald Ramer, Amsterdam   
 177  92.05 Michal Kwiecien, Lublin 20-732   
 178  91.97 Mark Bartusek, Santa Barbara CA
 179  91.94 Chuck Said, Nashville TN
 180  91.60 Warren Cederborg, Visalia CA
 181  91.53 Brian Duran, Somerville MA
 182  91.52 Marc Jacobus, Las Vegas NV
 183  91.31 Sumner Steinfeldt, Washington DC
 184  91.31 Kent Hartman, San Diego CA
 185  91.27 John Jones, Hacienda Hgts CA
 186  90.42 Karl Hicks, Dominion NS
 187  89.63 Hao Ge, Bay Village OH
 188  89.32 Ron Smith, Hixson TN
 189  89.32 Linda Smith, Hixson TN
 190  89.13 Lou Ann O'Rourke, Portola Valley CA
 191  89.13 Antonio Sementa, Parma PR 43100   
 192  87.71 V Everett Boyer, San Bruno CA
 193  87.71 Hjordis Eythorsdottir, Huntsville AL
 194  87.69 Peter Friedland, Cupertino CA
 195  87.34 Ed Davis, Seal Beach CA
 196  87.09 Guoxu Zhang, Burnaby BC
 197  86.82 Victor Hsu, Waldwick NJ
 198  85.97 Carlos Pellegrini, Buenos Aires   
 199  85.95 Steve Nellissen, Ramsey NJ
 200  84.92 Greg House, S San Fran CA
 201  84.91 Susan Picus, New York NY
 202  84.87 Gloria Tsoi, Arlington MA
 203  84.45 Bill Parks, Macungie PA
 204  84.35 Wang Hong Li, Xihn   
 205  84.35 Sun Ming, Beijing   
 206  84.30 Craig Robinson, Lansdale PA
 207  84.25 Fred Gitelman, Las Vegas NV
 208  83.69 Melih Ozdil, Astoria NY
 209  83.05 Joseph Machotka, Chicago IL
 210  82.98 Robert Blanchard, New York NY
 211  82.98 Leslie Amoils, Toronto ON
 212  82.98 Daniel Korbel, Waterloo ON
 213  82.67 Steve Bruno, Peoria AZ
 214  82.66 Curtis Cheek, Huntsville AL
 215  82.66 Brad Moss, Mill Valley CA
 216  82.42 Nongyu Li, Sunnyvale CA
 217  82.26 Joe Grue, New York NY
 218  81.74 Jiun-Ming Chen, Taipei 11681   
 219  81.69 Thomas Shulman, Las Vegas NV
 220  81.69 John Scibelli, Las Vegas NV
 221  81.53 Lowell Andrews, Huntington Bch CA
 222  81.33 Samantha Macdouglas, Canoga Park CA
 223  81.33 Chris Moore, Bellevue WA
 224  81.32 Mark Aquino, Jamaica Plain MA
 225  81.20 Janice Seamon-Molson, Hollywood FL
 226  80.80 Meike Wortel, Diemen   
 227  80.80 Marion Michielsen, 3024 AM Rotterd   
 228  80.53 Peter Fredin, Malmo   
 229  80.40 Gary Cohler, Miami FL
 230  80.30 Albert Hsiao, Brookline MA
 231  80.24 John Sutherlin, Dallas TX
 232  80.24 Carolyn Lynch, Scottsdale AZ
 233  80.22 Ken Christiansen, Bothell WA
 234  80.15 P Czerniewski, London   
 235  80.15 Ian Panto,    
 236  80.01 Brian Reynolds, Canoga Park CA
 237  79.98 Darrell Keel, Peoria AZ
 238  79.73 Ivanie Yeo, Brighton MA
 239  79.41 Robert Dennard, Orlando FL
 240  79.38 Kit Woolsey, Kensington CA
 241  79.11 Shome Mukherjee, Randolph MA
 242  78.92 Raymond Yuenger, Campbell CA
 243  78.70 Chris Compton, Dallas TX
 244  78.62 Valerie Westheimer, New York NY
 245  78.22 Florine Walters, Pittsburgh PA
 246  77.85 Bill Passell, Boynton Beach FL
 247  77.79 Fred Stewart, Bloomington NY
 248  77.67 Giorgio Duboin, Torino   
 249  77.64 Steven Johnson, San Diego CA
 250  77.63 Joel Wooldridge, Buffalo NY
 251  77.37 Frank Lowenthal, Pleasanton CA
 252  77.00 Lon Sunshine, Framingham MA
 253  76.97 Marshall Hall, Boca Raton FL
 254  76.71 Robert Bitterman, Charlotte NC
 255  76.71 Jerry Helms, Charlotte NC
 256  76.64 Varis Carey, Fort Collins CO
 257  76.61 Melvin Marcus, Waltham MA
 258  76.59 Jill Meyers, Santa Monica CA
 259  76.29 Gavin Wolpert, New York NY
 260  76.02 Martin Rabinowitz, Narberth PA
 261  75.91 Sali Ma, Las Vegas NV
 262  75.90 Janet Ju, El Monte CA
 263  75.90 George Wang, El Monte CA
 264  75.78 Lewis Gamerman, Brookline MA
 265  75.00 Valentin Carciu, Glen Head NY
 266  75.00 Stephen Tu, Milpitas CA
 267  75.00 Sorin Pleacof, Rego Park NY
 268  75.00 James Scott, Wilton CT
 269  75.00 Harry Apfel, New York NY
 270  75.00 Greg Michaels, San Diego CA
 271  75.00 Franklin Merblum, Bloomfield CT
 272  74.81 Bobby Wolff, Las Vegas NV
 273  74.78 Russell Ekeblad, Providence RI
 274  74.78 Peter Weichsel, Encinitas CA
 275  74.66 Les Bart, Bradenton FL
 276  74.66 Gloria Silverman Bart, Bradenton FL
 277  74.51 Diana Holt, Palm Beach FL
 278  74.38 Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA
 279  74.18 Justin Lall, New York NY
 280  74.07 Hank Youngerman, Jacksonville FL
 281  73.90 Ari Greenberg, San Francisco CA
 282  73.81 Helene Bauman, Arlington VA
 283  73.69 Mansoor Gowani, San Jose CA
 284  73.06 Larry Bass, Tamarac FL
 285  73.01 Neal Satten, Wynnewood PA
 286  72.96 Vincent Ramondt, Alphen Aan Den   
 287  72.96 Berry Westra, Krmibn Rrn Den   
 288  72.90 Matt Granovetter, Cincinnati OH
 289  72.80 Larry Mori, Clearwater FL
 290  72.65 John McLaughlin, Melrose MA
 291  72.14 Robert McCaw, Sudbury MA
 292  72.10 Jordan Cohen, Thornhill ON
 293  72.04 Jacek Pszczola, Chapel Hill NC
 294  71.65 Serge de Muller, Fribourg   
 295  71.54 Yoon Kim, San Diego CA
 296  71.50 Helen Raleigh, Suffern NY
 297  71.30 Simon Kantor, Agawam MA
 298  71.11 Merle Stetser, Honolulu HI
 299  70.81 Grant Baze, San Diego CA
 300  70.79 Keith Garber, Las Vegas NV
 301  70.68 Mel Colchamiro, Merrick NY
 302  70.30 Fredrik Nystrom, Stockholm   112   
 303  70.16 Stacy Jacobs, Hinsdale IL
 304  70.04 Rick Rowland, Wilmington DE
 305  69.93 James Tritt, Fresno CA
 306  69.89 John Hurd, New York NY
 307  69.71 Jennifer Chalfan, Bellevue WA
 308  69.71 Dano De Falco, 35030 Rubano (P   
 309  69.64 Melanie Tucker, New York NY
 310  69.59 Gregory Vernon, Ridgecrest CA
 311  69.33 Phil Schaefer, Los Angeles CA
 312  69.33 Nell Schaefer, Los Angeles CA
 313  69.31 Jay Cohodes, Sunrise FL
 314  69.30 Ze Jun Zhuang, Shanghai 200125   
 315  69.30 Hoajun Shi, Shang Hai   
 316  68.96 Irina Ladyzhensky, Ellenton FL
 317  68.43 Michael Wilkinson, Denistone   
 318  68.42 Martin Graf, Chevy Chase MD
 319  68.42 Mark Shaw, Hanover PA
 320  68.42 Judi Radin, New York NY
 321  68.26 Yukiko Umezu, New York NY
 322  68.25 Brian Alexander, Fredericton NB
 323  67.96 David Caprera, Evergreen CO
 324  67.92 Jenny Wolpert, New York City NY
 325  67.90 Paul Ivaska, Las Vegas NV
 326  67.90 Carol Stewart, Henderson NV
 327  67.88 Mark Epstein, Las Vegas NV
 328  67.83 Gabriella Olivieri, Alessandria   
 329  67.73 Bill Eisenberg, Perris CA
 330  67.69 Erez Hendelman, New York NY
 331  67.62 Alexander Ladyzhensky, Ellenton FL
 332  67.57 Valentin Kovachev, Stony Brook NY
 333  67.51 Frederick Allenspach, Plantation FL
 334  67.46 Roberta Epstein, Las Vegas NV
 335  67.31 Edwin Katten, Cave Creek AZ
 336  67.29 Pam Wittes, Venice CA
 337  67.29 Leslie Strong, Santa Ynez CA
 338  67.29 Janet Colchamiro, Merrick NY
 339  67.22 Peter Clark, Ottawa ON
 340  66.89 Praba Balakrishnan, Ames IA
 341  66.89 Anil Padhye, Mumbay   
 342  66.76 Alex Perlin, Metuchen NJ
 343  66.62 Fu Zhong, Beijing   
 344  66.58 Murray Melton, Las Vegas NV
 345  66.53 Donald Sondergeld, Hubbardton VT
 346  66.52 Shannon Cappelletti, Hollywood FL
 347  66.50 Charles Weed, Shreveport LA
 348  66.47 Michael White, Atlanta GA
 349  66.24 Edward Frymoyer, Half Moon Bay CA
 350  66.16 Zhao Jie, Tianjin   
 351  66.16 Peter Bertheau, Taby   
 352  66.15 Mark Laken, Glyndon MD
 353  66.15 Harvey Charkatz, Pikesville MD
 354  66.14 Patricia Cayne, New York NY
 355  65.98 Matt Klimesh, Pasadena CA
 356  65.79 Tommy Garvey, Essex Cm145ww   
 357  65.76 Tom Gandolfo, Edmonton AB
 358  65.66 Kevin Bathurst, New York NY
 359  65.56 Barry Rigal, New York NY
 360  65.47 David Weiss, Fullerton CA
 361  65.40 Susan Johnson, Newport Beach CA
 362  65.40 John Johnson, Newport Beach CA
 363  65.23 Chris Gibson, Beaverton OR
 364  65.19 B Wayne Stuart III, Santa Cruz CA
 365  65.03 Tom Hanlon, Dublin 6   
 366  65.03 Paul Hackett, Manchester   
 367  64.76 Weidong Pei, Brea CA
 368  64.75 Uday Ivatury, New York NY
 369  64.75 Christal Henner-Welland, New York NY
 370  64.73 Connie Goldberg, Merion Station PA
 371  64.59 Stephen Sanborn, Poughkeepsie NY
 372  64.57 Jim Mahaffey, Winter Park FL
 373  64.57 Gunnar Hallberg, Brighton   
 374  64.14 John Swanson Jr, Mission Viejo CA
 375  63.93 Tom Grue, Las Vegas NV
 376  63.85 Han Peters, Madison WI
 377  63.72 Sally Wheeler, Spring TX
 378  63.54 Bob Dale, Pensacola FL
 379  63.53 John Aslin, Woodinville WA
 380  63.53 David Hildebrand, Lake Forest Par WA
 381  63.19 G Gard Hays, Veradale WA
 382  63.03 Marlene Passell, Boynton Beach FL
 383  62.94 John Gropp, Poughkeepsie NY
 384  62.88 Edward Foran, Marietta GA
 385  62.75 Steve Robinson, Arlington VA
 386  62.75 Peter Boyd, Darnestown MD
 387  62.74 Buddy Hanby, Spring TX
 388  62.65 Nadia Nilsson, Santa Clara CA
 389  62.57 Doug Deschner, Red Deer AB
 390  62.30 Norman Hogarth, Bend OR
 391  62.14 Jeffrey Hand, New York NY
 392  62.14 Gail Greenberg, New York NY
 393  61.89 Mark Ralph, San Francisco CA
 394  61.86 Marjorie Michelin, Los Angeles CA
 395  61.85 Susan Schnelwar, New York NY
 396  61.85 Jesus Arias, New York NY
 397  61.71 William Hirst, Middlewich   
 398  61.71 John William Hassett, Sale, Cheshire   
 399  61.47 Michael Cassel II, Roseville MN
 400  61.38 Linda Luther, N Charleston SC
 401  61.37 Cameron Shunta, Grand Haven MI
 402  61.31 Robert Carstedt, Wichita KS
 403  61.30 Nicolas Hammond, Atlanta GA
 404  61.20 Pam Michael, Colorado Spgs CO
 405  61.20 John Fout, New York NY
 406  61.20 Brigitte Shaw, Longmont CO
 407  61.15 Stan Schenker, Reston VA
 408  61.15 David Milton, Herndon VA
 409  60.80 Arnie Frankel, Laurel MD
 410  60.41 Joseph Sauro, North Bay ON
 411  60.27 Wolfe Thompson, Vancouver WA
 412  60.27 Marc Zwerling, Portland OR
 413  60.22 Tami Hilton, Colorado Spgs CO
 414  60.22 Alice Crain, Palmer Lake CO
 415  60.10 Erin Gove, Los Gatos CA
 416  60.00 Gerard Geremia, La Verne CA
 417  60.00 David Kempe, Los Angeles CA
 418  59.96 Lynne Feldman, Champaign IL
 419  59.95 Bob Carteaux, Fort Wayne IN
 420  59.77 Steve Becker, Old Greenwich CT
 421  59.77 Larry Bausher, West Haven CT
 422  59.70 Barry Bragin, Silver Spring MD
 423  59.53 Sue Weinstein, Las Vegas NV
 424  59.40 Nicholas Stock, North Vancouver BC
 425  59.16 Mike Bandler, Alamo CA
 426  59.11 Pat Galligan, San Mateo CA
 427  59.07 Stephen McDevitt, Medford MA
 428  58.73 Rosemary Shaw, Silver Spring MD
 429  58.73 Frimann Stefansson, Akureyri   
 430  58.70 Nick Bykov, Stockton CA
 431  58.67 Lydia Betz, Great Neck NY
 432  58.67 Carl Gueli, Great Neck NY
 433  58.65 Matthew Mallory, San Diego CA
 434  58.65 Cam Meyer, Bend OR
 435  58.54 Phyllis Fireman, Chestnut Hill MA
 436  58.52 Rozanne Pollack, Basking Ridge NJ
 437  58.43 Robert Bertoni, Haverhill MA
 438  58.27 Ellen Crawford, Henderson NV
 439  58.09 Larry Cohen, Las Vegas NV
 440  58.08 Paul Morris, Brooklyn NY
 441  57.66 Ron Lien, Brea CA
 442  57.45 Debbie Gailfus, Carlsbad CA
 443  57.45 Alan Gailfus, Carlsbad CA
 444  57.41 Sam Lev, New York NY
 445  57.39 Barry Harper, Regina SK
 446  57.32 Michael Lawrence, Brentwood TN
 447  57.32 Daniel Zagorin, Skokie IL
 448  57.31 Daniel Takahashi, Las Vegas NV
 449  57.31 Chizuko Yang, Hacienda Hgts CA
 450  57.28 Shane Blanchard, New York NY
 451  57.26 Subba Ravipudi, Downey CA
 452  57.18 Bruce Noda, Corte Madera CA
 453  57.16 Robert Webster, Ripon WI
 454  57.16 Nancy Ogreenc, Wautoma WI
 455  57.13 Mark Yaeger, Hollywood FL
 456  57.13 Lee Atkinson, Hollywood FL
 457  57.09 Marc Nathan, New York NY
 458  57.09 Cathy Nathan, New York NY
 459  57.00 Maureen O'Rourke, Port Washington NY
 460  57.00 Herbert Wilton, Fredericksburg TX
 461  56.97 Donald Rothschild, Sunnyvale CA
 462  56.92 Alan Malloy, Santa Clara CA
 463  56.82 Vera Petty, Warwick   
 464  56.82 Roman Smolski, Warwick   
 465  56.71 Sangarapil Mohan, Oak Brook IL
 466  56.60 Sjoert Brink, Rotterdan     3   
 467  56.60 Bas Drijver, Capelle Aan Den   
 468  56.43 Peter Jones, Edmonton AB
 469  56.35 Lynn Johannesen, Saratoga CA
 470  56.35 Dennis Scholl, Las Vegas NV
 471  56.35 Dale Johannesen, Saratoga CA
 472  56.35 Bernard Fudor, Murrysville PA
 473  56.25 Sheryl Langner, Dublin OH
 474  56.25 Shan Au, Westerville OH
 475  56.25 Justine Hancock, Las Vegas NV
 476  56.25 Gregory Potts, Portsmouth OH
 477  56.25 Charles Kopp, Columbus OH
 478  56.22 Rachna Goyal, Cincinnati OH
 479  56.22 Lorna Davis, West Chester OH
 480  56.13 David Willmott, Folsom CA
 481  56.04 Esther Litmanovic, Miami FL
 482  55.99 Fred Chasalow, Millbrae CA
 483  55.99 Craig Zastera, Woodinville WA
 484  55.34 Valentin Vieru, Citrus Heights CA
 485  55.32 Bronia Jenkins, Vero Beach FL
 486  55.18 David Ruderman, Burtonsville MD
 487  55.17 Marjorie Bicknese, Culemborg   
 488  55.17 Erwin Bergsma, Culemborg   
 489  55.08 Louk Verhees, 2215 SH Voorhou   
 490  55.07 Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX
 491  55.04 Pamela Granovetter, Cincinnati OH
 492  54.83 Gerry McCully, New Westminster BC
 493  54.73 Peter Bonfanti, New York NY
 494  54.55 Robert Cappelli, Bloomfield MI
 495  54.55 Michael D Alioto, Birmingham MI
 496  54.52 Franco Baseggio, New York NY
 497  54.49 Vijay Vasudevan, Cincinnati OH
 498  54.49 Dian Petrov, Buffalo NY
 499  54.49 Arun Goyal, Cincinnati OH
 500  54.46 James Gullo, Silver Creek NY
 501  54.37 Jack Bryant, Saint Louis MO
 502  54.37 Dick Yarington, Seattle WA
 503  54.36 Rita Shugart, Pebble Beach CA
 504  54.36 Boye Brogeland,    
 505  54.27 Linda Perlman, Lake Park FL
 506  54.22 Peter Manzon, Waltham MA
 507  54.20 Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK
 508  54.11 Chris Moll, Lavonia GA
 509  54.06 Thomas Weik, Reading PA
 510  54.04 Winthrop Allegaert, New York NY
 511  54.04 Jaggy Shivdasani, New York NY
 512  54.00 Jerry Fong, Marianna AR
 513  53.81 Kevin Lane, Long Beach CA
 514  53.71 Srikanth Kodayam, Fremont CA
 515  53.68 Peg Waller, Eden Prairie MN
 516  53.68 Keith Connolly, Minneapolis MN
 517  53.67 Jeffrey Miller, Naperville IL
 518  53.57 Abdul Fakih, Calgary AB
 519  53.54 Brian Meyer, Cheektowaga NY
 520  53.45 Alan Popkin, St Louis MO
 521  53.24 Alfred Lee, Rncho Pls Vrd CA
 522  53.21 Lawrence Harding, Hampstead NC
 523  53.18 Rick Kaye, Bingham Farms MI
 524  53.00 Andrew Stark, New York NY
 525  52.97 Rick Roeder, San Diego CA
 526  52.88 Lynn Shannon, Los Gatos CA
 527  52.72 Beverly Levy, Commack NY
 528  52.64 Rob Crawford, Henderson NV
 529  52.60 Lyle Poe Jr, Ellicott City MD
 530  52.58 Matt Chiwo Leung, Montebello CA
 531  52.50 Mark Jones, Birmingham AL
 532  52.50 Doug Levene, Birmingham AL
 533  52.44 Zac Cohen, San Lorenzo CA
 534  52.35 John Cox, Kellogg ID
 535  52.31 Mark Ospeck, Memphis TN
 536  52.31 Anton Tsypkin, Sharon MA
 537  52.28 Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA
 538  52.22 Michael Kovacich, Stone Mountain GA
 539  52.21 Andy Kaufman, Smyrna DE
 540  52.12 Cheri Bjerkan, Elmhurst IL
 541  52.02 Will Engel, Freeport IL
 542  51.82 Linda Lewis, Sioux Falls SD
 543  51.79 Diane Shannon, Saratoga CA
 544  51.72 Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX
 545  51.66 Ray Loftis, Bellevue WA
 546  51.64 Fay Teal, Kitchener ON
 547  51.55 Sally Woolsey, Kensington CA
 548  51.54 Gene Freed, Los Angeles CA
 549  51.53 Anne Marie Harrington, Scottsdale AZ
 550  51.50 Michael Kopera, Brooklyn NY
 551  51.28 Michael Bodell, Santa Clara CA
 552  51.18 Lisa Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL
 553  50.95 Nels Erickson, Sparks NV
 554  50.82 Pat Dunn, Bellevue WA
 555  50.81 Ed Freeman, Portland OR
 556  50.77 L Jenkins, Rockford IL
 557  50.77 David Jenkins, Rockford IL
 558  50.68 James Melville, Springfield IL
 559  50.60 Rebecca Rogers, Las Vegas NV
 560  50.59 Michael Sherman, Chickamauga GA
 561  50.56 David Standig, Yardley PA
 562  50.53 Jan Martel, Davis CA
 563  50.53 Carol Simon, Las Vegas NV
 564  50.47 Robert White, Raleigh NC
 565  50.34 Daniel Denison, Solana Beach CA
 566  50.17 Mark Leonard, Ypsilanti MI
 567  50.06 Sankar Reddy, Cerritos CA
 568  50.00 Ron Rubin, Miami FL
 569  50.00 Nancy Blaustein, Walnut Creek CA
 570  50.00 Mick Friedberg, Aptos CA
 571  50.00 Kenneth Llacera, Santa Cruz CA
 572  50.00 Karen Erlanger, Saint Louis MO
 573  50.00 John Burgener, St Louis MO
 574  50.00 Joann Glasson, Pennington NJ
 575  50.00 Douglas Simson, Columbus OH
 576  50.00 Donald Florida, Marshall IL
 577  50.00 Annette Clark, Indianapolis IN
 578  49.99 Richard Higgins, Gallup NM
 579  49.95 Howard Epley, Kent WA
 580  49.90 Henry Nelson, Zelienople PA
 581  49.87 Andrew Firko, Oakville ON
 582  49.77 Elaine Said, Nashville TN
 583  49.68 Robert Heitzman Jr, Suffern NY
 584  49.64 John Malley, Pascoag RI
 585  49.64 Daniel Colatosti, Waltham MA
 586  49.62 Paul Meerschaert, Saint Paul MN
 587  49.62 Cynthia Balderson, Eden Prairie MN
 588  49.60 Paul Sorensen, Berwyn AB
 589  49.52 William Pollack, Basking Ridge NJ
 590  49.52 Peggy Craig, El Paso TX
 591  49.50 William Muir, Kansas City MO
 592  49.50 Steven Love, Laguna Niguel CA
 593  49.47 Larry Sealy, Huntsville AL
 594  49.44 Elliot Itkin, Lovettsville VA
 595  49.39 Gregg Griffith, Sun City AZ
 596  49.31 Jan McClintock, Henderson NV
 597  49.26 Shirley Salvo, Kiawah Island SC
 598  49.09 Kurt Schaeffer, Apple Valley MN
 599  49.09 Bob Balderson Jr, Eden Prairie MN
 600  49.07 Gordon Adkins, West Chester OH
 601  49.03 Russ Jones, Jonesboro AR
 602  49.03 P Ridhar, Chennai      60   
 603  49.01 Shirley Blum, Fresno CA
 604  48.97 Patricia Hurlbert, Santa Barbara CA
 605  48.90 Nikolay Demirev, Arlington Hts IL
 606  48.90 Farley Mawyer, Plainview NY
 607  48.89 Judith Lichter, Sparta WI
 608  48.89 David Vaclavik, Appleton WI
 609  48.76 S Sundarram, Chennai Tamil N   
 610  48.73 Jim Linhart, Raleigh NC
 611  48.71 Ned Irving, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
 612  48.71 Betty Schultz, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
 613  48.68 Cameron Doner, Richmond BC
 614  48.67 Rand Pinsky, Valencia CA
 615  48.67 Kathy Swaine, Valencia CA
 616  48.66 Cecily Kohler, Washington DC
 617  48.62 Richard Whitsitt, Rockford IL
 618  48.62 Gordon Walker, Naples FL
 619  48.47 Onno Eskes,  NN
 620  48.47 Mike Cappelletti, Hixson TN
 621  48.47 Jill Marshall, Hopewell Jct NY
 622  48.45 Mike Develin, Mountain View CA
 623  48.41 Lapt Chan, Forest Hills NY
 624  48.41 Judith Bianco, New York NY
 625  48.34 Adam Parrish, Cincinnati OH
 626  48.26 Anne Dawson, Delhi LA
 627  48.20 Tom Kniest, University City MO
 628  48.19 Steve Beatty, Mill Creek WA
 629  47.99 Michael Klein, Falls Church VA
 630  47.85 Jerry Weinstein, Las Vegas NV
 631  47.59 Blair Seidler, Fair Lawn NJ
 632  47.58 John Kranyak, New York NY
 633  47.50 Yas Takeda, Hacienda Hgts CA
 634  47.38 Michael Moss, New York NY
 635  47.37 Ron Payton, Taos NM
 636  47.35 Nancy Kalow, New York NY
 637  47.16 Jess Stuart, West Chester PA
 638  47.06 Jacob Morgan, Madison WI
 639  46.98 Jon Brandon, Denver CO
 640  46.96 Donna Steffan, East Amherst NY
 641  46.94 Marianne Spanier, Scottsdale AZ
 642  46.94 Bud Marsh, Scottsdale AZ
 643  46.93 Ursula Brzuska, Kelowna BC
 644  46.86 Nancy Mitchell, Jacksonville FL
 645  46.85 Rodney Paxton, Coeur D'Alene ID
 646  46.73 Perla Sultan Slimak, Caracas   
 647  46.73 Alejandro Bianchedi, Buenos Aires   
 648  46.69 Stephen Brauss, Saint Louis MO
 649  46.68 Robert Curl, Houston TX
 650  46.68 James Stevens, Katy TX
 651  46.65 Lynn Yokel, Campbell CA
 652  46.62 John Jeffrey, Las Vegas NV
 653  46.52 Bryan Morgan, Dallas TX
 654  46.41 Ya-Ian Zhang, CHINA   
 655  46.41 Ling Gu, CHINA   
 656  46.17 Kenneth Kadis, Brookline MA
 657  46.10 Jim Leuker, San Francisco CA
 658  46.07 Natalie Bassil, Boston MA
 659  45.97 Mark Cohen, Glen Ridge NJ
 660  45.80 William Esberg, Long Branch NJ
 661  45.75 David Curl, Fort Worth TX
 662  45.73 Michael Prahin, Irvington NY
 663  45.71 Robert Stayman, New Rochelle NY
 664  45.71 John Boyer, Hastings Hdsn NY
 665  45.64 Robert Donaldson, Ogden UT
 666  45.64 Alene Wrobel, Farr West UT
 667  45.57 Elayne Kadis, Brookline MA
 668  45.53 Steve Bloom, Duanesburg NY
 669  45.53 Betty Bloom, Duanesburg NY
 670  45.50 Robert Forster, New York NY
 671  45.40 Ellen Cherniavsky, Silver Spring MD
 672  45.36 Leon Jacobs, Rotterdam NL
 673  45.35 Steven Cooper, Ft Collins CO
 674  45.29 Ruth Nakano, Kirkland WA
 675  45.21 Orhan Gurbuz, Huntington Bh CA
 676  45.21 Hayim Ninyo, Irvine CA
 677  45.20 Jay Levy, Amherst NY
 678  45.00 Michael Ryan, Buffalo NY
 679  44.98 Bert Newman, West Bloomfield MI
 680  44.92 Jack Shartsis, Huntington Wds MI
 681  44.87 Ed Lazarus, Baltimore MD
 682  44.87 Chien-Yao Tseng, Pasadena CA
 683  44.84 Nan Wang, Eatontown NJ
 684  44.81 Baixiang Liu, Vancouver BC
 685  44.74 Charles Williams, Port Angeles WA
 686  44.72 Jerrold Grossman, Rochester Hills MI
 687  44.57 Howard Liu, Naperville IL
 688  44.54 Paul Lewis, Sioux Falls SD
 689  44.48 Rita Kahn, Queensland   
 690  44.48 Richard Kahn, Queensland   
 691  44.47 V Jay Tipton, Irvine CA
 692  44.47 R Craig Hemphill, Jacksonville FL
 693  44.47 Linda Tipton, Irvine CA
 694  44.44 Sheryl Martin, Scottsdale AZ
 695  44.43 Peter Cheung, Fremont CA
 696  44.40 Yoshiyuki Nakamura, Tokyo   
 697  44.40 Haruko Koshi, Tokyo   
 698  44.33 Dianne Schechter, Scottsdale AZ
 699  44.32 Melvyn Klein, Tallahassee FL
 700  44.28 Alan Kleist, Cheverly MD
 701  44.27 Tania Reyes Hiller, Shrub Oak NY
 702  44.24 Sidney Brownstein, Santa Monica CA
 703  44.18 Ahmed Sorathia, Chino CA
 704  44.11 Julian Heicklen, Teaneck NJ
 705  44.09 Tammy Pepper, Lavonia GA
 706  44.06 Cristina Tita, Northville MI
 707  44.02 Nancy Popkin, Saint Louis MO
 708  43.95 John Zilic, Houston TX
 709  43.89 Allan Sorensen, Berwyn AB
 710  43.88 Clement Jackson, Albuquerque NM
 711  43.85 Ralph Buchalter, South Orange NJ
 712  43.85 Harjinder Ajmani, Kula HI
 713  43.85 Arun Savara, Honolulu HI
 714  43.82 J Beck, Millbrae CA
 715  43.82 Charles Riffle, Emerald Hills CA
 716  43.80 Paul Benedict, Pikesville MD
 717  43.80 Lynn Jones, Timonium MD
 718  43.78 Joan Van Geffen, Metairie LA
 719  43.78 Jean Talbot, Metairie LA
 720  43.72 Glenn Milgrim, Forest Hills NY
 721  43.70 Dom Di Felice, Denver CO
 722  43.64 Stephen Young, Mississauga ON
 723  43.64 Danny Ioannidis, Stoney Creek ON
 724  43.62 Marel Bates, Winnetka CA
 725  43.62 Bruce Altshuler, Los Angeles CA
 726  43.60 Jon Wittes, Palm Desert CA
 727  43.56 William Riester Jr, San Jose CA
 728  43.56 Ted Richmond, San Carlos CA
 729  43.40 Barbara Ames, Bethesda MD
 730  43.27 Maarten Schollaardt, Amsterdam NL
 731  43.26 Todd Kaplan, New Port Richey FL
 732  43.22 Zeev Collin, Tustin CA
 733  43.15 Fung Bao, Cupertino CA
 734  43.07 Jared Markowitz, New York NY
 735  43.03 Kim Corbin, Scottsdale AZ
 736  43.01 Stasha Cohen, Glen Ridge NJ
 737  42.97 Dan Hirschberg, Irvine CA
 738  42.91 Martin Fleisher, New York NY
 739  42.86 Lawrence Lau, Westport CT
 740  42.83 Jeff Ziemer, Taylors SC
 741  42.83 Hugh Hughes, Greenville SC
 742  42.82 Jonathan Rivet, Wheaton IL
 743  42.79 Warren Rosner, White Plains NY
 744  42.73 Robert Lebi, Toronto ON
 745  42.72 Alberto Feilhaber, Irvine CA
 746  42.58 Richard Oshlag, Memphis TN
 747  42.55 Patricia Tucker, Atlanta GA
 748  42.55 Kevin Collins, Dunwoody GA
 749  42.52 Misuzu Ichihashi, Tokyo   
 750  42.52 Kumiko Matsuo, Yokohama-Shi   
 751  42.47 Robert Teel Jr, Birmingham AL
 752  42.47 Raymond Depew, Kingston PA
 753  42.41 William Rottmayer, Spokane WA
 754  42.41 David Rottmayer, Spokane WA
 755  42.39 Kevin Wilson, Knoxville TN
 756  42.36 Stephen Sturm, Fullerton CA
 757  42.36 Charlotte Sturm, Fullerton CA
 758  42.33 John Herriot, Los Angeles CA
 759  42.30 Richard Meffley, Fresno CA
 760  42.26 Frank Mastrola, Swansea MA
 761  42.24 Barry Goren, Las Vegas NV
 762  42.19 Frank Pancoe, Glen Ellyn IL
 763  42.19 Bill McKenna, Darien IL
 764  42.18 Carol Pincus, Las Vegas NV
 765  42.17 Bill Ream, Burleson TX
 766  42.12 Mickie Kivel, Potomac Falls VA
 767  42.08 Randi Montin, Napa CA
 768  42.08 Barbara Sonsini, Woodside CA
 769  42.07 David Breton, Burnaby BC
 770  42.05 Michael Askgaard, Gentofle   
 771  42.05 Kasper Konow, Copenhagen   
 772  42.03 Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA
 773  41.94 Tobi Sokolow, Austin TX
 774  41.93 Mary Savko, Barre VT
 775  41.93 Ellie Hanlon, Barre VT
 776  41.89 Werner Hackl, Brunn   
 777  41.85 Ellis Feigenbaum, Petah Tikva 493   
 778  41.83 Laura Rassbach, Boulder CO
 779  41.69 Diane Lazarus, Baltimore MD
 780  41.68 Barnet Shenkin, Boca Raton FL
 781  41.67 Ruth Stober, Great Neck NY
 782  41.58 Doug Baxter, Toronto ON
 783  41.50 Robert Kent, Marina Dl Rey CA
 784  41.50 Ellen Kent, Marina Del Rey CA
 785  41.50 Dennis Dawson, Santa Fe NM
 786  41.41 Jane Teel, Birmingham AL
 787  41.40 Roger Johnson, Sarasota FL
 788  41.32 Spike Lay, Daytona Beach FL
 789  41.25 John Klayman, Haymarket VA
 790  41.23 Thomas Donnelly, Buffalo NY
 791  41.23 Randolph Seidenberg Jr, Buffalo NY
 792  41.08 Samuel Marks, Atlanta GA
 793  41.06 Ron Feldman, Redondo Beach CA
 794  41.05 Linda Friedman, Orinda CA
 795  41.05 Daniel Friedman, Orinda CA
 796  40.96 Lorraine Cable, Dorchester MA
 797  40.95 John Cissel, Boise ID
 798  40.94 Gudrun Wallace, Fort Myers FL
 799  40.92 Rodney Wilton, Port Carling ON
 800  40.92 Robert Hampton, Blythewood SC
 801  40.87 Kou-Ping Cheng, Saratoga CA
 802  40.87 D. Lionel O'Young, Walnut CA
 803  40.85 Martin Rokyta, Vienna AS
 804  40.81 Merlin Vilhauer, Beaverton OR
 805  40.62 Alexander Kolesnik, Calabasas CA
 806  40.55 Rob Thomason, Seattle WA
 807  40.55 John Robinson, Bothell WA
 808  40.53 G S Jade Barrett, Elk Point SD
 809  40.49 Kenny Horneman, Charlottesville VA
 810  40.45 Yukiko Tokunaga, 1800002   
 811  40.45 Kenji Miyakuni, Tokyo   
 812  40.43 Kenneth Schutze, Austin TX
 813  40.35 Chuck Lamprey, White Plains NY
 814  40.33 Mavis Warren, Montgomery TX
 815  40.33 Janelle Frusha, Conroe TX
 816  40.32 Chris Buchanan, Edmonton AB
 817  40.30 Robert Dean, San Jose CA
 818  40.22 Malcolm Harris,    
 819  40.20 Thomas O'Reilly-Pol, St  Louis MO
 820  40.20 Suresh Mahajan, Del Mar CA
 821  40.14 Terry Jones, Falls Church VA
 822  40.07 Gary Brown, San Francisco CA
 823  40.00 Sandy Bigg, Saint Louis MO
 824  40.00 Jonathan Goldberg, Saint Louis MO
 825  40.00 George Mattos, Las Vegas NV
 826  40.00 Debra Romero, Clarkson Valley MO
 827  39.97 Brian Schoenfeld, Va Beach VA
 828  39.93 Mac Busby, San Diego CA
 829  39.88 Rutger Van Mechelen, Heverlee   
 830  39.88 Eric Debus, 3001 Heverlee   
 831  39.73 Susan Adamson, Houston TX
 832  39.73 Garold Adamson, Houston TX
 833  39.71 Norman Marks, Oakland CA
 834  39.71 Norman Marks II, Oakland CA
 835  39.66 Joan Ivey, Surprise AZ
 836  39.66 Ernie Ivey, Surprise AZ
 837  39.59 Eiko Nomura, Tokyo   
 838  39.59 Aiko Mizuuchi, Tokyo   Japan   
 839  39.58 Sam Atabaki, San Ramon CA
 840  39.51 Mary Ann Kral, Reston VA
 841  39.49 Melanie Dunn, Montgomery TX
 842  39.49 Brian Stevens, Montgomery TX
 843  39.39 Walt Murphy, Hendersonville NC
 844  39.39 Michael Fleisher, Sunnyvale CA
 845  39.39 Melinda Foos, Campbell CA
 846  39.39 Julie Murphy, Hendersonville NC
 847  39.33 Stuart Goodgold, San Jose CA
 848  39.30 William Pettis, Silver Spring MD
 849  39.26 Paul Craviotto, Eugene OR
 850  39.25 Laura Lipman, Augusta ME
 851  39.25 Allen McRae, Portland ME
 852  39.19 Marion Gebhardt, Richardson TX
 853  39.16 John Whitcomb, Sarasota FL
 854  39.15 Vered Noah, Haifa   
 855  39.09 Rodney Organt, Salt Lake Cty UT
 856  38.97 Patricia Hirsch, Boynton Beach FL
 857  38.97 Ann Derwin, Roseville CA
 858  38.96 Mark Tang, Seal Beach CA
 859  38.96 Eugene Kales, Arlington VA
 860  38.91 Nagy Kamel, Plano TX
 861  38.77 Kaplan Amaron, Nazert Illit   
 862  38.74 Roz Kahn, San Francisco CA
 863  38.74 Noel Hanford, Rancho Mirage CA
 864  38.64 Robert Katz, Ann Arbor MI
 865  38.64 Barry Lippitt, Southfield MI
 866  38.63 Robert Todd, Tallahassee FL
 867  38.59 Jay Baum, Germantown TN
 868  38.58 Richard S H Wong, Honolulu HI
 869  38.57 Chaim Kozlovsky, New York NY
 870  38.52 Mike Wilson, New Westminster BC
 871  38.52 Charles Hilding, Wichita KS
 872  38.51 Kathleen Sulgrove, Twinsburg OH
 873  38.45 Mildred Breed, Austin TX
 874  38.43 Wayne Gergen, Minneapolis MN
 875  38.43 Clifford Lundberg, Elk River MN
 876  38.41 Mark Steele, Albuquerque NM
 877  38.40 Mike Miller, Temple TX
 878  38.33 Robert Porter, Henderson NV
 879  38.26 Larry Freedman, East Brunswick NJ
 880  38.26 Alfred Tuckman, Monroe Township NJ
 881  38.23 Georgiana Gates, Houston TX
 882  38.23 Betty Ann Kennedy, Shreveport LA
 883  38.22 P Drew Cannell, Dol-D-Ormeaux QC
 884  38.22 George Bessinger, Spring Valley CA
 885  38.18 Wesley Wu, Las Vegas NV
 886  38.17 Donald Croysdale, Elm Grove WI
 887  38.14 Kitty Cooper, Fort Collins CO
 888  38.14 Jo Anne Kelley, Pacific Plsades CA
 889  38.14 Charles Kelley, Pacific Plsades CA
 890  38.11 Dennis Kasle, Bloomfield MI
 891  38.09 John Solodar, Palm Beach Gdns FL
 892  38.08 Buddhadeb Biswas, Lexington MA
 893  38.02 Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX
 894  38.00 Anton Blagov, Richmond Hill ON
 895  37.98 Marinesa Letizia, Las Vegas NV
 896  37.93 Maurice de la Salle, Edmonton AB
 897  37.90 Kendra Bridges, Boise ID
 898  37.88 Chester Johnson, Chicago IL
 899  37.79 Michael Kamil, Holmdel NJ
 900  37.79 Marianne Goff, Margate City NJ
 901  37.79 Margaret Coe, Linwood NJ
 902  37.78 Daniel Wolkowitz, Hastings-On-Hud NY
 903  37.73 Dan Morse, Houston TX
 904  37.72 Beverly Gardner, Farmington Hls MI
 905  37.70 Dan Jacob, Vancouver BC
 906  37.67 Mark Conner, Grantham NH
 907  37.67 Bruce Downing, New London NH
 908  37.66 Eddie Rose, Laguna Niguel CA
 909  37.65 Susan Yates, Victor NY
 910  37.65 Daniel Boye, Victor NY
 911  37.65 Bill Page, Jacksonville Bh FL
 912  37.64 Seth Pritikin, Chicago IL
 913  37.64 James Golden, Chicago IL
 914  37.60 G. Margie Gwozdzinsky, New York NY
 915  37.49 Julie Zhu, Vero Beach FL
 916  37.47 Ringo Chung, Mississauga ON
 917  37.45 Steve McConnell, Evanston IL
 918  37.36 Adam Kaplan, New Port Richey FL
 919  37.33 Sharon Meng-Horton, Dade City FL
 920  37.27 Wilfred Motokane Jr, Honolulu HI
 921  37.26 Jay Brandt, Blaine WA
 922  37.26 Gay Parrish, Bellingham WA
 923  37.16 Claire Tornay, Palm Beach Gdns FL
 924  37.15 Jim Darvey, Palm Desert CA
 925  37.09 George Mittelman, Toronto ON
 926  37.07 Rhoda Habert, Montreal QC
 927  36.99 James Bauer, Dallas TX
 928  36.98 Jonathan Cohn, Sioux Falls SD
 929  36.95 Jill Alvarez, Tustin CA
 930  36.95 Anthony Alvarez, Tustin CA
 931  36.92 Steven Towner, Salt Lake Cty UT
 932  36.92 Mitch Towner, Salt Lake City UT
 933  36.90 Roger Snowling, Hamilton ON
 934  36.85 Michael Roche, Victoria BC
 935  36.83 Maury Corn, Laguna Niguel CA
 936  36.83 Arlene O'Brien, Laguna Niguel CA
 937  36.81 Bob Etter, Sacramento CA
 938  36.69 Mariko Kakimoto, Newport Beach CA
 939  36.64 Paul McDaniels, Richmond CA
 940  36.63 Kathee Bessinger, Spring Valley CA
 941  36.60 Brad Theurer, Gaithersburg MD
 942  36.56 Maria Budd, Knebworth   
 943  36.52 Ron Haack, New York NY
 944  36.44 Richard Helams Jr, West Monroe LA
 945  36.31 Scott Hiller, Marshall MN
 946  36.25 Brian Johnston, Toronto ON
 947  36.24 Raphael Schreiber, Tallahassee FL
 948  36.23 Craig Gardner, Streamwood IL
 949  36.20 Sheri Winestock, Las Vegas NV
 950  36.16 Kaye Krebs, Virginia Beach VA
 951  36.14 Karl Gohl, Oakbank MB
 952  36.13 Cindy Sealy, Huntsville AL
 953  36.13 Adrian Dovell, Gainesville FL
 954  36.12 Gary Fan, Florence KY
 955  36.09 Tubby Stayman, New York NY
 956  36.09 Kathy Gilman, Shoreline WA
 957  36.08 David Hurst, 2132 N S W   
 958  36.05 Terry Terzian, Castro Valley CA
 959  36.04 Kirubakara Moorthy, Chennai   
 960  36.04 Kanningat Krishnakumar, Chennai   
 961  35.96 Gilbert Stinebaugh, Van Nuys CA
 962  35.90 Paul Holmes, Champaign IL
 963  35.88 Gary Westfall, Brampton ON
 964  35.88 Eric Sieg, Oklahoma City OK
 965  35.85 Doug Anderson, Quincy MA
 966  35.82 Eunsun Kil, Clarksburg MD
 967  35.77 Hiroki Yokoi, Tokyo   
 968  35.75 Roy Baughman, Pantego TX
 969  35.67 Wei-Bung Wang, Riverside CA
 970  35.58 Brad Vander Zanden, Knoxville TN
 971  35.54 Eileen Easterling, Casselberry FL
 972  35.53 Kurt Dasher, Petersburg MI
 973  35.52 Kerry Brothers, Oxbow ND
 974  35.44 Arlie Lamb, San Mateo CA
 975  35.43 Lewis Finkel, Jupiter FL
 976  35.42 Mark Perlmutter, San Diego CA
 977  35.41 Peter Benjamin, Culver City CA
 978  35.40 Douglass Hoadley, Bessemer AL
 979  35.36 Joan Gerard, White Plains NY
 980  35.34 Michael Lipkin, Brooklyn NY
 981  35.31 John Morano, Iowa City IA
 982  35.31 Ed Judy, Iowa City IA
 983  35.30 Margaret Young, Cincinnati OH
 984  35.30 James Edmiston, Cincinnati OH
 985  35.27 Marielle Brentnall, Winnipeg MB
 986  35.26 Michael Knoll, Graz   
 987  35.26 Eve Pichler, Graz   
 988  35.22 William Malesevich, Mayville WI
 989  35.21 Marwin Smith, Sun Lakes AZ
 990  35.21 Cynthia Smith, Sun Lakes AZ
 991  35.20 William Seddon, Durham NC
 992  35.19 Deepak Khanna, Shillington PA
 993  35.15 Rob Perlsweig, Woodland Hills CA
 994  35.06 Sun-O Ho, Brookfield WI
 995  35.00 George Tornay Jr, Palm Beach Gdns FL
 996  34.99 Harriette Buckman, Lincolnwood IL
 997  34.97 Jennifer Gu, Sunnyvale CA
 998  34.94 Paul Janicki, Markham ON
 999  34.88 Shawn Quinn, 30-218 Krakow   
1000  34.84 Gary Rosenthal, Honolulu HI
1001  34.83 Susan Bullard, Lexington KY
1002  34.83 Jeanne James, Louisville KY
1003  34.83 H Gordon, Lexington KY
1004  34.83 Dennis Hesthaven, Louisville KY
1005  34.80 Paul Lindauer Jr, Varna IL
1006  34.79 Rebecca Anspach, Saint Paul MN
1007  34.79 Deborah Drury, Vero Beach FL
1008  34.78 Vickki Shelley, St George UT
1009  34.78 M Webster Ewell Jr, Mc Lean VA
1010  34.78 George Shelley, Saint George UT
1011  34.76 Evelyn Holtz, Santa Rosa CA
1012  34.72 Xiaodong Shi, Naperville IL
1013  34.70 Lee De Simone, Paso Robles CA
1014  34.64 Michael Boothby, Wenatchee WA
1015  34.64 Lynne Tarnopol, New York NY
1016  34.64 Dennis Sorensen, Udon Thani   41   
1017  34.61 Ken White, Lafayette CA
1018  34.57 Walter Rassbach, Westminster CO
1019  34.57 Nancy Rassbach, Westminster CO
1020  34.55 Walter Schafer Jr, Downey CA
1021  34.49 Judy Stanfield, Salt Lake City UT
1022  34.49 Bernard Schneider, Riverside CT
1023  34.48 Tony Glynne, Los Gatos CA
1024  34.45 Jason Larrivee, Regina SK
1025  34.45 Howard Wang, Taipei   
1026  34.45 Chris Lin, Yonghe   
1027  34.43 Burton Stuart Jr, Chapel Hill NC
1028  34.38 Stephen Moese, West Chester OH
1029  34.35 Rahn Smith, Brandon FL
1030  34.34 Audrius Mizeikis, Denver CO
1031  34.32 Michael Nabrynski, Durham NC
1032  34.32 Jennifer Nabrynski, Durham NC
1033  34.31 Rajeev Gupta, San Mateo CA
1034  34.15 Kathy Longman, Clearwater FL
1035  34.15 Jack Longman, Clearwater FL
1036  34.15 Brian Ellis, Beachwood OH
1037  34.11 Jay Whipple III, Boca Grande FL
1038  34.11 Irene Toogood, Qualicum Beach BC
1039  34.11 Dimitri Bourilkov, Gainesville FL
1040  34.11 Anthony Toogood, Qualicum Beach BC
1041  34.08 Rhonda Foster, New Westminster BC
1042  34.04 Robert Durbrow, Fresno CA
1043  34.04 Gary Helman, Syosset NY
1044  34.04 Bernie Lambert, Acme AB
1045  34.02 Constance Sackville, Vero Beach FL
1046  33.99 Liz Stoneman, Surrey BC
1047  33.99 John Lien, Surrey BC
1048  33.94 Vandana Jhawar, Layton UT
1049  33.94 Pradeep Jhawar, Layton UT
1050  33.92 Philip Pearl, Fountain Valley CA
1051  33.86 Brenda Montague, Swampscott MA
1052  33.82 Lynn Bayman, Vero Beach FL
1053  33.79 Mary Gorkin, Baldwinsville NY
1054  33.78 Theresa Andino, Tallahassee FL
1055  33.78 Jill Levin, Bronx NY
1056  33.75 Claude Garneau, Montreal QC
1057  33.75 Charles Martineau, Brossard QC
1058  33.69 Thompson Jin, Northridge CA
1059  33.69 Shiu-Ming Huang, San Marino CA
1060  33.65 Brandon Sheumaker, Golden CO
1061  33.61 Sarah Wiener, Fort Lee NJ
1062  33.61 Lucy McCoy, Mc Lean VA
1063  33.59 Peter Herold, Ladysmith BC
1064  33.58 Ben Takemori, Burnaby BC
1065  33.55 Stephannie Russo, New York NY
1066  33.55 Marc Sylvester, Edinboro PA
1067  33.53 Patricia Fowlkes, Garner NC
1068  33.53 James Fowlkes, Garner NC
1069  33.51 Larry Griffey, Vero Beach FL
1070  33.51 John Hogan Jr, Wayne NJ
1071  33.51 Doron Yadlin, Petach-Tikva   
1072  33.48 Neil Montague, Swampscott MA
1073  33.43 Pinhas Romik, Nes Zidna 74120   
1074  33.40 Karen Heath, Henderson NV
1075  33.25 Kai Zhou, Burnaby BC
1076  33.22 Rosemary Hayden, Scottsdale AZ
1077  33.20 William McFall, New Berlin WI
1078  33.18 Yeong-Long Shiue, Manchester CT
1079  33.16 Jon King, Balboa Island CA
1080  33.10 Saul Agranoff, Newton MA
1081  32.99 Virginia Dewing, Blue Hill ME
1082  32.99 N. Van Raymond, Bangor ME
1083  32.96 Nancy Schwantes, Las Vegas NV
1084  32.96 J Edgar Lillard, Southern Pines NC
1085  32.94 Pall Thorsson, Reykjavik   
1086  32.94 Omar Olgeirsson, Reykjzuik   
1087  32.86 Ellen Hessel, San Antonio TX
1088  32.81 Betty Bursey, Herndon VA
1089  32.80 Dwight Bender, London ON
1090  32.80 Darwin Afdahl, Oro Valley AZ
1091  32.74 Susan Fuller, Miami FL
1092  32.74 Maris Zilant, North Miami FL
1093  32.73 Harold Feldheim, Hamden CT
1094  32.66 Claude Vogel, Chicago IL
1095  32.61 Madhusudan Patel, Houston TX
1096  32.59 Dede Flieder, Annapolis MD
1097  32.59 Dawn Travis, Easton MD
1098  32.52 Sue Gerard, Mexico DF
1099  32.52 Mary Lou Kiley, Costa Mesa CA
1100  32.52 John Taylor, Lago Vista TX
1101  32.43 David Siebert, Little Rock AR
1102  32.39 Rusty Vilk, Chestertown MD
1103  32.39 Michaele Olesen, Scottsdale AZ
1104  32.39 Elaine Jacobson, Annapolis MD
1105  32.33 Richard Fokes, London ON
1106  32.33 Anna Fokes, London ON
1107  32.32 David Bohnett, Beverly Hills CA
1108  32.29 Crispin Barrere, Berkeley CA
1109  32.27 James Berglund, La Jolla CA
1110  32.16 Michael Hancock, Little Gaddesde   
1111  32.15 Karen Lee Barrett, Elk Point SD
1112  32.14 Sandra DeMartino, Riverside CT
1113  32.14 Robert Brussel, Tucson AZ
1114  32.14 Renee Mancuso, Los Angeles CA
1115  32.14 Raymond Adams Jr, Turlock CA
1116  32.14 Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX
1117  32.14 Greta Pineles, Jackson NJ
1118  32.14 Edward Helpert, Tucson AZ
1119  32.13 L Andrew Campbell, Palm Desert CA
1120  32.09 Evan Markowitz, New York NY
1121  32.07 Michael Polowan, New York NY
1122  32.03 Lynne Schaeffer, W Bloomfield MI
1123  32.01 Bob Lafleur, Las Vegas NV
1124  31.97 Connie Jones, Las Vegas NV
1125  31.95 Patricia Lutes, Sun City West AZ
1126  31.93 Susan Mullin, Naples FL
1127  31.93 Sheila Middleton, Milton MA
1128  31.88 Hisae Izushima, Menlo Park CA
1129  31.87 Jerry Fleming, Los Alamos NM
1130  31.86 George Cotterman, Barnesville OH
1131  31.84 Henry Lai, Burnaby BC
1132  31.83 Peter Hajdu, Budapest   
1133  31.83 Ken Fox, Seattle WA
1134  31.83 Andras Budinszky, Austin TX
1135  31.80 Muffie Gur, Leonardo NJ
1136  31.80 Howard Miller, Chesapeake VA
1137  31.74 Bill Schreiber, Van Nuys CA
1138  31.72 George Fox, Manvel TX
1139  31.72 Carolyne Fox, Manvel TX
1140  31.68 Jo Ann Zapatka, Sun Lakes AZ
1141  31.68 David Zapatka, Sun Lakes AZ
1142  31.67 Marilyn Loesberg, Rancho Mirage CA
1143  31.67 Kent Mignocchi, Bronx NY
1144  31.67 Allan Stauber, Palm Bch Grdns FL
1145  31.66 Patricia Lozano, San Antonio TX
1146  31.66 Mary Olson, Annandale MN
1147  31.61 Gerald Beaubien, Birmingham AL
1148  31.61 Barbara Vasilevsky, Las Vegas NV
1149  31.56 Steve Callaham, Woodstock GA
1150  31.53 Leonard Helman, Santa Fe NM
1151  31.51 Stephen Aarons, Toronto ON
1152  31.51 Michael Gray, Albuquerque NM
1153  31.51 Andy Altay, Willowdale ON
1154  31.50 Peter Morse, North Vancouver BC
1155  31.44 Fraser Brooks, Regina SK
1156  31.42 La Quitta Talbot, Keller TX
1157  31.42 Herbert Fallin Jr, Alexandria VA
1158  31.42 Chuck Burger, West Bloomfield MI
1159  31.38 Emerita Hayward, Leonardtown MD
1160  31.34 Fei Dong, Peoria IL
1161  31.34 B Marshall, San Luis Potosi   
1162  31.33 Judy Pede, Grass Valley CA
1163  31.33 Carreen Hinds, Bakersfield CA
1164  31.31 Rumen Georgieu, Mount Prospect IL
1165  31.31 Ronald Goodman, San Francisco CA
1166  31.31 Louis Lipset, San Francisco CA
1167  31.30 Lorraine Jarboe, Ft Walton Bch FL
1168  31.30 Daniel Jarboe, Ft Walton Bch FL
1169  31.28 Gila Emodi, Kfar Shmaryhu   
1170  31.24 Eric Leong, Oakland CA
1171  31.21 Susanne McLaughlin, Charleston SC
1172  31.21 Mark McLaughlin, Charleston SC
1173  31.19 Nicholas Gartaganis, Calgary AB
1174  31.19 Judith Gartaganis, Calgary AB
1175  31.19 Jerry Premo, Sacramento CA
1176  31.18 Polly Dunn, Bellevue WA
1177  31.09 Allen Reiter, Caesaria   
1178  31.08 David Banh, Annandale VA
1179  31.03 Marilyn Arnold, San Antonio TX
1180  30.97 Roger Zellmer, San Diego CA
1181  30.94 Rusty Krauss, Vienna VA
1182  30.94 John Miller, Vienna VA
1183  30.91 Diane Graese, Las Vegas NV
1184  30.87 Chip Martel, Davis CA
1185  30.84 Richard Wegman, Bethesda MD
1186  30.84 Arnold Malasky, Longboat Key FL
1187  30.79 Ross Rainwater, Vancouver WA
1188  30.79 Jackie Jarigese, Vancouver WA
1189  30.78 Jonathan Ullman, Stanford CA
1190  30.78 Dave McClintock, Bluffton SC
1191  30.77 Gayle Davis, Haverford PA
1192  30.75 Donna Bell, Thousand Oaks CA
1193  30.72 Miriam Harrington, Arcadia CA
1194  30.72 Jacob Frenkel, Temple City CA
1195  30.71 Joel Teller, Berkeley CA
1196  30.68 Jim Hawkes, Charleston SC
1197  30.68 Frances Schneider, Riverside CT
1198  30.68 Anne Rahtjen, Mount Pleasant SC
1199  30.61 John Hadreas, Santa Rosa CA
1200  30.59 Marc Levine, Lubbock TX
1201  30.58 Georgene Cronin, Rochester Hills MI
1202  30.57 Peter Filandro, Wilmington DE
1203  30.57 Michael Oechsler, Charlottesville VA
1204  30.57 Marie Filandro, Wilmington DE
1205  30.57 Arend Bayer, Salt Lake City UT
1206  30.57 Ann Rickard, Simpsonville SC
1207  30.51 Warren Watson, Trail BC
1208  30.48 B Horiguchi, Gardena CA
1209  30.45 Tadashi Teramoto, Tokyo   
1210  30.42 Bernie Greenspan, Beachwood OH
1211  30.40 Reiko Raese, Boulder CO
1212  30.40 Nobuko Wakasa, Kawasaki-Shi 44   
1213  30.40 Masaharu Wakasa, Kawasaki-Shi 44   
1214  30.35 Flo Newlin, Aurora CO
1215  30.35 Cal Newlin Jr, Aurora CO
1216  30.31 Teri Atkinson, Bakersfield CA
1217  30.31 Janet Wickersham, Sierra Madre CA
1218  30.30 Marcia Dean, San Jose CA
1219  30.29 Nada Sundermeyer, Bellevue WA
1220  30.29 Clay Sundermeyer, Bellevue WA
1221  30.28 Jonathan Ferguson, Austin TX
1222  30.25 Victor Chubukov, San Francisco CA
1223  30.25 Ronald Heath, Encinitas CA
1224  30.22 Herb Wiltsek, San Francisco CA
1225  30.22 Bobbi Wiltsek, San Francisco CA
1226  30.19 Jessica Callaham, Woodstock GA
1227  30.19 Gary Macgregor, Portola Valley CA
1228  30.19 Ellen Anten, Encino CA
1229  30.17 Billy Leeper, Fort Worth TX
1230  30.16 Jean-Marc Picard, Pte-Aux-Tremb QC
1231  30.14 Hugh Miller, Houston TX
1232  30.07 Estera Lisker, East Quogue NY
1233  30.07 Amanda Jeger, Frankfurt Am Ma   
1234  30.04 Pat Lonergan, Vienna VA
1235  30.03 Barbara Sartorius, Lake Hiawatha NJ
1236  30.01 Dhiru Tanna, Miami FL
1237  30.00 Michael Purcell, Loveland OH
1238  30.00 Lenard Lakofka, Signal Hill CA
1239  30.00 Justin Graver, Omaha NE
1240  30.00 Jeffrey Buckwalter, Papillion NE
1241  30.00 Darina Demirev, Arlington Hts IL
1242  30.00 Andrew Clements, Omaha NE
1243  30.00 Alan Flower, Long Beach CA
1244  30.00 Ahmed Hussein, Cairo   
1245  30.00 Aaron Craig, Los Angeles CA
1246  29.98 Cathy Bradbury, Naples FL
1247  29.97 Thomas Poisson, Belle River ON
1248  29.97 Louis Poisson, Tampa FL
1249  29.91 Mark Dahl, Richmond VA
1250  29.90 Josette Levesque, Deux-Montagnes QC
1251  29.90 Jean La Traverse, Outremont QC
1252  29.87 Fred King, Falls Church VA
1253  29.86 Vince Oddy, Aurora ON
1254  29.86 Ronald Wilson, Mississauga ON
1255  29.86 Jeff Roman, Alexandria VA
1256  29.85 Michael Katz, San Ramon CA
1257  29.85 James Easterling, Casselberry FL
1258  29.80 Paul Jorgensen, Carson City NV
1259  29.80 Norton Rimer, La Jolla CA
1260  29.80 Judy Rimer, La Jolla CA
1261  29.80 Gary Nitzberg, Carson City NV
1262  29.75 Linda Cobham, Grnd-Bay-Wfld NB
1263  29.75 Gerald La Flamme, Grnd-Bay-Wfld NB
1264  29.70 Francis Tseng, Erie PA
1265  29.69 Harold Binder, Dana Point CA
1266  29.68 Richard Ferrin, Washington DC
1267  29.55 Joseph Habeich, Portland OR
1268  29.54 Viktor Anikovich, Los Angeles CA
1269  29.52 Pamela Nisbet, Cobourg ON
1270  29.50 Candace Griffey, Vero Beach FL
1271  29.33 George Retek, Westmount QC
1272  29.32 Jerry Clerkin, Bloomington IN
1273  29.32 Dennis Clerkin, Bloomington IN
1274  29.30 Susan Law, Albuquerque NM
1275  29.30 Richard Weigle, Albuquerque NM
1276  29.27 Atul Rai, Wichita KS
1277  29.26 Suzette Wynn, Phoenix AZ
1278  29.26 Steve Scott, Phoenix AZ
1279  29.18 Michele Foran, Oconomowoc WI
1280  29.14 Reese Milner, Los Angeles CA
1281  29.13 Yuandong Ren, Richmond BC
1282  29.12 Michael Betts, Moncton NB
1283  29.08 Bruce Keidan, Lakewood Ranch FL
1284  29.05 Doug Herron, New York NY
1285  29.03 Frank Allison, West Hempstead NY
1286  28.97 Beth Brown, Virginia Beach VA
1287  28.95 Kevin Podsiadlik, Dallas TX
1288  28.95 Chun Ling, Las Vegas NV
1289  28.93 Eugene Hung, San Jose CA
1290  28.93 Andy Avery, Jamaica VT
1291  28.92 Ray Grace, Sherwood Park AB
1292  28.90 Richard Gabriel, Chicago IL
1293  28.90 Jenni Carmichael, Kennesaw GA
1294  28.89 Paul Fireman, Chestnut Hill MA
1295  28.88 Richard Sternlieb, Milwaukee WI
1296  28.81 Les Gerig, Leawood KS
1297  28.81 Angie Knechtges, Grafton OH
1298  28.80 Raymond Struck, Hattiesburg MS
1299  28.80 Cathy Struck, Hattiesburg MS
1300  28.79 Jeffrey Goldman, Norwalk CT
1301  28.76 Marlene Warren-Gasper, Lancaster CA
1302  28.76 David Gasper, Lancaster CA
1303  28.75 Nathaniel Reid, Cincinnati OH
1304  28.75 Barbara Boswell, Cincinnati OH
1305  28.74 Peter Zari, Spring Valley CA
1306  28.74 Joan Renzoni, Toronto ON
1307  28.74 Belton Allen, La Mesa CA
1308  28.67 Li-Chung Chen, Cupertino CA
1309  28.67 Gail Meyer, Green Valley AZ
1310  28.61 Gordon Parks, Long Grove IL
1311  28.61 Douglas Dye, Wyndmoor PA
1312  28.58 Linda Bandler, Alamo CA
1313  28.58 Bob Crosby, Edmonton AB
1314  28.56 Shirley Presberg, Boca Raton FL
1315  28.56 Joel Weintraub, Norfolk VA
1316  28.56 Jim Fatka, Greenville MI
1317  28.53 Howard Perlman, Franklin MI
1318  28.52 Donald Sache, Delta BC
1319  28.47 Morrie Kleinplatz, Windsor ON
1320  28.47 Carole Weinstein, Acton MA
1321  28.35 Hanan Deeby, Vista CA
1322  28.35 Bernard Figueiredo, Vista CA
1323  28.33 Yati Sahae, Carmel Valley CA
1324  28.32 Roberta Grubb, Palm Desert CA
1325  28.30 Louis Ray, Las Vegas NV
1326  28.19 Frederick Berry, Scottsdale AZ
1327  28.15 Roger Lee, Arcadia CA
1328  28.13 Larry Cavanaugh, Lemoore CA
1329  28.11 Kyoko Shimamura, Tokyo  136   
1330  28.10 Rose Harris, Scottsdale AZ
1331  28.10 Mary Ann Schumann, Scottsdale AZ
1332  28.08 Ilene Markell, Memphis TN
1333  28.08 Diane Budkin, Buenos Aires   
1334  28.06 Thomas Cheng, Halifax NS
1335  28.05 Roger Clough, Culver City CA
1336  28.04 Long Xie, Burnaby BC
1337  28.01 Karen Allison, Las Vegas NV
1338  27.99 Jim Aitken, Bellevue WA
1339  27.99 Jacqui Mitchell, New York NY
1340  27.99 En Hay, Littleton CO
1341  27.99 Allen Kane, Pueblo West CO
1342  27.96 Ellen Gabriel, Chicago IL
1343  27.96 Brad Carmichael, Kansas City MO
1344  27.93 Burrell Humphreys, Wayne NJ
1345  27.92 Paul Wolf II, Shrewsbury MA
1346  27.91 Thomas Aldrich III, Palatine IL
1347  27.90 Don Doolittle, Burlingame CA
1348  27.88 Veronica McMurdie, Sacramento CA
1349  27.88 Stanley Weiner, Las Vegas NV
1350  27.88 Kay Beck, Noblesville IN
1351  27.88 John McMurdie, Sacramento CA
1352  27.87 Melvin Lechner, Boca Raton FL
1353  27.87 Alan Lechner, New York NY
1354  27.86 Gene Benedict, Toledo OH
1355  27.85 Jerry Gaer, Scottsdale AZ
1356  27.84 Mark Kotlarsky, Laurel MD
1357  27.81 Sylwia McNamara, White Plains NY
1358  27.81 Bill Cook Jr, Madison MS
1359  27.80 Robert Munson, Danville CA
1360  27.78 Ljudmila Kamenova, Stony Brook NY
1361  27.74 Kiz Fung, Edmonton AB
1362  27.73 Pat Peterson, Hernando FL
1363  27.72 Stanley Greengard, Torrance CA
1364  27.72 Arlene Greengard, Torrance CA
1365  27.64 Thomas Schmalz, Galveston TX
1366  27.64 Edward Spear, Bangor ME
1367  27.61 A Flockhart, Aston Stevenage   
1368  27.60 Joe Luk, Colorado Spgs CO
1369  27.59 William Ng, Chatsworth CA
1370  27.59 Jim Cheney, Hilo HI
1371  27.59 Eugene Saxe, Briarcliff NY
1372  27.58 Sheila Sache, Delta BC
1373  27.57 Jill Toth Stokke, Las Vegas NV
1374  27.53 Stephen Stewart, Shawnee Msn KS
1375  27.49 Paul Fried, Monroe Twp NJ
1376  27.47 Robert Hollman, Santa Barbara CA
1377  27.47 Bruce Ferguson, Boise ID
1378  27.36 Spencer Jones, Denver CO
1379  27.36 Peggy Ware, Denver CO
1380  27.32 Martin Coppe, Scottsdale AZ
1381  27.32 Gene Simpson, San Rafael CA
1382  27.26 Judith Thompson, Scottsdale AZ
1383  27.26 J. Jay Roll, Clovis CA
1384  27.25 Ian Findlay, Markham ON
1385  27.20 Peter Mosheim, Weaverville NC
1386  27.15 Sherie Schneider, Beverly Hills CA
1387  27.15 Sharron Rosenberg, Saint Charles IL
1388  27.15 Michael Jeshion, Wanaque NJ
1389  27.15 Marilyn Jeshion, Wanaque NJ
1390  27.15 Judith Nevai, Columbus OH
1391  27.15 Alan Schneider, Beverly Hills CA
1392  27.14 Lynne Cook, Riverview MI
1393  27.12 Bruce Ohmann, Flagler Beach FL
1394  27.10 David Stoker, Twin Falls ID
1395  27.09 Vandana Vidwans, Mountain View CA
1396  27.09 Shelley Lapkoff, Berkeley CA
1397  27.08 Tom Breed, Aurora CO
1398  27.05 Patsy Huckabay, Las Vegas NV
1399  27.05 Elaine Landow, Lansdale PA
1400  27.04 Eric Mayefsky, Palo Alto CA
1401  27.01 Heather Cutting, Portola Valley CA
1402  27.01 Carl Berenbaum, Elkins Park PA
1403  27.00 Milton Ellisor, Spring TX
1404  27.00 Jo Ann Aiken, Tucson AZ
1405  27.00 Becky Ellisor, Spring TX
1406  27.00 Barbara Feeley, Tucson AZ
1407  26.98 Kristina Oliver, Birmingham AL
1408  26.98 Bruce Oliver, Birmingham AL
1409  26.96 Yoko Yamazaki, Tokyo      156-   
1410  26.96 Kazuko Nakagawa, Tokyo      152-   
1411  26.94 Gerry Piaget, Portola Valley CA
1412  26.94 David Chechelashvili, San Diego CA
1413  26.83 Pratap Rajadhyaksha, Sarasota FL
1414  26.83 Joseph Meyers, New York NY
1415  26.83 Beverly Pogoda, New York NY
1416  26.82 Tammy Purkin, Woodland Hills CA
1417  26.82 Roy Diamond, Henderson NV
1418  26.82 N Purkin, Woodland Hills CA
1419  26.82 Faye Diamond, Henderson NV
1420  26.81 Meg Massie, Charlottesville VA
1421  26.81 Johan Upmark, 115 58  Stockho   
1422  26.79 Pam LaShelle, Round Rock TX
1423  26.77 Jeri Berger, Marina Del Rey CA
1424  26.75 Dana Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL
1425  26.73 Bruce Reeve, Raleigh NC
1426  26.72 Sandra Stevens, Katy TX
1427  26.71 Stephen Lucas, Woodbury NY
1428  26.71 Barbara Nist, Seatac WA
1429  26.70 Kay Afdahl, Oro Valley AZ
1430  26.70 Doug Hansford, Delta BC
1431  26.70 Carol Mahoney, Kokomo IN
1432  26.69 Ralda St Pierre, Houston TX
1433  26.68 Louis Trautwein III, Naples FL
1434  26.68 Helena Fine, Naples FL
1435  26.67 Narayan Iyer, Chennai   
1436  26.67 George Klemic, Bensenville IL
1437  26.63 Jayne Thomas, Lutz FL
1438  26.59 Elianna Ruppin, Los Angeles CA
1439  26.59 Carolyn Staab, Glen Ivy CA
1440  26.59 Avice Osmundson, La Habra CA
1441  26.57 Arnold Fisher, Clementon NJ
1442  26.56 Jean Barry, Livermore CA
1443  26.55 Jean Choi, Honolulu HI
1444  26.53 Jon Kurasch, Northbrook IL
1445  26.53 Jack Forstadt, Evanston IL
1446  26.52 Samuel Cohen, Lisle IL
1447  26.52 Jacqueline Karlen, Las Vegas NV
1448  26.51 Martin Rodney, London   
1449  26.51 Bobbie Rodney, London   
1450  26.50 Joanna Chau, Arvada CO
1451  26.45 Vern Vanderpol, Pasadena CA
1452  26.43 Marshall Baum, Highland Park IL
1453  26.39 Owen Lien, Hickory NC
1454  26.38 Keith White, Fort Myers FL
1455  26.38 Janet Brescoll, Versailles KY
1456  26.35 William Epperson, Santa Fe NM
1457  26.35 Florence Beaird, Lake Forest Pk WA
1458  26.35 Dean Cohler, Sarasota FL
1459  26.33 Jimmy Rosenbloom, New York NY
1460  26.31 Jay Costello, East Amherst NY
1461  26.30 Connie Coquillette, Vancouver WA
1462  26.29 Gary Gottlieb, Brooklyn NY
1463  26.28 William Arlinghaus, Ann Arbor MI
1464  26.27 Stephen Landen, Ellicott City MD
1465  26.27 Isolde Knaap, Salem OR
1466  26.24 Gregory Chaffee, San Diego CA
1467  26.23 Marc Franklin, San Francisco CA
1468  26.23 Kenneth Tishgart, Ross CA
1469  26.22 Dee Harley, Edinburh   
1470  26.22 Alan Goodman, Edinburh   
1471  26.20 Carl Brame, Tacoma WA
1472  26.16 Thomas Hughes Jr, Fort Worth TX
1473  26.15 Russell Delaney, Sarasota FL
1474  26.13 Rita Smith, Tucson AZ
1475  26.13 Dolores Brenner, Santa Fe NM
1476  26.09 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
1477  26.07 Thomas Musso, Woodbridge VA
1478  26.07 Shelley Fishman, Merrick NY
1479  26.07 Katherine Paramore, Chapel Hill NC
1480  26.06 Lillian Johannessen, Honolulu HI
1481  26.03 Ellyn Batko, Deerfield IL
1482  26.01 John Minton, White Bear Lake MN
1483  26.01 David Becher, Danvers MA
1484  26.00 Trayn Hristov, Sofia   
1485  26.00 Ani Kovachev, Sofia   
1486  25.98 Sandra Marlin, Versailles KY
1487  25.98 Mike Marlin, Versailles KY
1488  25.97 Shirley Weglin, Henderson NV
1489  25.97 Marjorie Levine, Massapequa NY
1490  25.97 Don Weglin, Henderson NV
1491  25.97 Alan Levine, Massapequa NY
1492  25.94 Don Morgan, Houston TX
1493  25.93 Larry Pocock, New Westminster BC
1494  25.92 Stephen Peterkin, Stirling   
1495  25.92 Samantha Punch, Stirling     Fk   
1496  25.92 John Veltri, Bradenton FL
1497  25.87 Giorgia Botta, New York NY
1498  25.86 Jack Purdy, Broomfield CO
1499  25.84 Shelley Joseph, Highlands Ranch CO
1500  25.84 Sheila Peterson, Denver CO
1501  25.84 Marvin French, San Diego CA
1502  25.80 Carol Frank, Burbank CA
1503  25.78 Christoph Eick, Houston TX
1504  25.77 Steven Sacks, Henderson NV
1505  25.77 Richard Levin, Potomac MD
1506  25.77 Mark Gordon, Purchase NY
1507  25.77 Dennis Ryan, Menomonie WI
1508  25.76 Lesley Decker Lucas, Woodbury NY
1509  25.70 Mary Gardner, Streamwood IL
1510  25.68 Mary Oshlag, Memphis TN
1511  25.68 Jacqueline Sincoff, Saint Louis MO
1512  25.68 Dilip Udeshi, Bensalem PA
1513  25.66 Patricia Dovell, Gainesville FL
1514  25.66 Jordan Chodorow, Los Angeles CA
1515  25.62 Michael Gore, Brooklyn NY
1516  25.61 Shmuel Zilberbush, Haifa   
1517  25.61 Michael Breslauer, Naharia   
1518  25.59 Richard Scoggin, Reno NV
1519  25.59 Arthur Hoffman, Reno NV
1520  25.57 Ann Allen, Scottsdale AZ
1521  25.54 Sheila Bleiman, Sun City West AZ
1522  25.54 Jim Woodside, Sun City West AZ
1523  25.53 Warren Fukushima, Pearl City HI
1524  25.51 Micki Lassiter, Palm Bch Garden FL
1525  25.48 Paul Facinelli, Avon Lake OH
1526  25.45 Casey Segal, Boynton Beach FL
1527  25.45 Barry Segal, Boynton Beach FL
1528  25.44 Paul Gipson, Duns Td113pz   
1529  25.44 Alex Gipson, Orpington   
1530  25.42 Judith Bloomer, Pittsboro NC
1531  25.42 Harriet Eaton Morris, Miami FL
1532  25.42 George Bloomer, Pittsboro NC
1533  25.40 Sellers McKee, Jupiter FL
1534  25.38 Thomas Burger, Englewood CO
1535  25.38 Hy Chansky, Las Vegas NV
1536  25.37 Steven Picus, Mequon WI
1537  25.35 Rich Rothwarf, Philadelphia PA
1538  25.34 Glenn London, Las Vegas NV
1539  25.33 W Reynolds, South Pasadena CA
1540  25.33 James Rosenstiel, Alhambra CA
1541  25.32 Joyce Pearson, Framingham MA
1542  25.29 Raymond Hickey, Gulf Breeze FL
1543  25.29 Carla Hickey, Pensacola FL
1544  25.24 Shelly Dunietz, New York NY
1545  25.24 Dianna Gittelman, Houston TX
1546  25.22 Alex Lovejoy, Somerville MA
1547  25.20 Jan George, Las Vegas NV
1548  25.19 Theo Lichtenstein, Tallahassee FL
1549  25.19 Jonathan Steinberg, Toronto ON
1550  25.19 Eric Tilton, Tallahassee FL
1551  25.19 David Sabourin, Ottawa ON
1552  25.16 Barbara Nudelman, Chicago IL
1553  25.15 Martin Hirschman, Southfield MI
1554  25.14 James Glickman, Las Vegas NV
1555  25.14 Howard Einberg, Los Angeles CA
1556  25.13 Lois Scott, Carmel IN
1557  25.13 Eric Gettleman, New York NY
1558  25.11 Kiran Nadar, Portola Vally CA
1559  25.11 B Satyanaraynan, New Delhi   
1560  25.10 Jeanne McKenzie, Medford MA
1561  25.08 Jiang Gu, Mountain Lakes NJ
1562  25.05 Gene Katz, Carlsbad CA
1563  25.01 Corinne Kirkham, Leawood KS
1564  25.00 Wendy Dooley, Mississauga ON
1565  25.00 Darren Wolpert, Thornhill ON
1566  24.97 Martha Roth, Newport AR
1567  24.97 Bernie Weiss, New Orleans LA
1568  24.90 Shirley Shaddix, Edmond OK
1569  24.90 Barbara Whittlesey, Edmond OK
1570  24.87 Michael Keller, Kalispell MT
1571  24.87 Kevin Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY
1572  24.83 Hui Lin Zhu, Chongqing   
1573  24.83 Carolyn Sessler, Waltham MA
1574  24.80 Phil Clayton, San Juan Capo CA
1575  24.79 Robert Klein, Santa Rosa CA
1576  24.79 David Neuman, San Francisco CA
1577  24.78 Richard Dubrovsky, Howell NJ
1578  24.78 Leora Dubrovsky, Howell NJ
1579  24.78 Gerard Laquerriere, Clovis CA
1580  24.77 Milton Zlatic, Saint Louis MO
1581  24.76 Dick Benson, Le Roy IL
1582  24.72 Maxine Musick, Chicago Park CA
1583  24.72 Hasan Akin, Chicago Park CA
1584  24.72 Carolyn Gibson, Annandale VA
1585  24.68 James Reeve, North Royalton OH
1586  24.64 John Villman, Yorba Linda CA
1587  24.63 Subhash Gupta, New Delhi 11001   
1588  24.54 Robin Hillyard, Carlisle MA
1589  24.53 Marilyn Elyakin, Monroe Twp NJ
1590  24.53 Kirk Elyakin, Monroe Twp NJ
1591  24.52 Neal Rosenthal, Potomac MD
1592  24.52 Ellen Rosenthal, Potomac MD
1593  24.51 Rena Lieberman, North Easton MA
1594  24.51 Donald Berman, Laurel MD
1595  24.50 Ole Nordhild, Firestone CO
1596  24.50 Kimberly Gilman, Carlisle MA
1597  24.47 Wendy Sameroff, Las Vegas NV
1598  24.47 Herbert Taylor, Chicago IL
1599  24.41 Ann McClelland, La Canada Flt CA
1600  24.40 Walter Schenker, Pine Brook NJ
1601  24.40 Jeff Aker, Briarcliff NY
1602  24.39 Michael Mikyska, Los Angeles CA
1603  24.37 Mike Fierman, Encino CA
1604  24.36 Larry Brasler, Thousand Oaks CA
1605  24.35 John Van Ness, Carbondale CO
1606  24.35 Dean Pierose, Boise ID
1607  24.33 Martin Hinds, Bakersfield CA
1608  24.33 David Better, Doylestown PA
1609  24.33 Daisy Goecker, Yardley PA
1610  24.32 Lin-Huan Chen, Kirksville MO
1611  24.32 Ding-Hwa Hsieh, Kirksville MO
1612  24.30 Georgianna Spinazze, Saratoga CA
1613  24.29 Dale Dye, Wyndmoor PA
1614  24.26 Jack Mizel, Coral Gables FL
1615  24.26 Charlotte Blum, La Jolla CA
1616  24.26 Brian Senior, Nottingham   
1617  24.19 Karen Cumpstone, Nanaimo BC
1618  24.16 Jack Feagin Jr, Atlanta GA
1619  24.16 Claudia Feagin, Atlanta GA
1620  24.14 William Cummings, Monticello MN
1621  24.14 Janet Robertson, Timonium MD
1622  24.12 Leo Hanley, Henderson NV
1623  24.12 Jacqueline Harrigan, Henderson NV
1624  24.11 Sigfus Arnason, Iceland   
1625  24.10 H Jay Sloofman, Ardsley NY
1626  24.08 Paula Olivares, Valencia CA
1627  24.03 Reisha Berkowsky, Huntingtn Sta NY
1628  24.03 Gail Levy, Melville NY
1629  24.01 Stephen Pickett, Vancouver BC
1630  24.01 John Kohler, Phoenix AZ
1631  24.01 Beverly Hartin, Rancho Mirage CA
1632  23.99 Benjamin Kelley, Federal Way WA
1633  23.96 Alvin Lendh, Bonita Spgs FL
1634  23.95 Jeremy Fournier, Knoxville TN
1635  23.89 Judy McDonald, Henderson NV
1636  23.87 Mark Finkelstein, Corona Del Mar CA
1637  23.87 Dennis Groden, West Vancouver BC
1638  23.87 Beverly Bain, Corona Del Mar CA
1639  23.85 Pete Pluhta, Pullman WA
1640  23.84 Diana Miller, Bluffton SC
1641  23.80 Yul Inn, Cupertino CA
1642  23.80 Cheryl Mandala, Cupertino CA
1643  23.79 Joan Piaget, Portola Valley CA
1644  23.79 Hiroko Yanagisawa, Tokyo   
1645  23.76 Sherwin Moscow, Vancouver WA
1646  23.75 Subrahmanyan Sankaran, Chennai   
1647  23.73 Michael McGuire, Hernando MS
1648  23.71 Mel Fineberg, Las Vegas NV
1649  23.71 Ho-Lin Chen, Pasadena CA
1650  23.69 Don Nemiro, Hollister CA
1651  23.67 Susan Ohm, San Antonio TX
1652  23.67 Renee Carter, Henderson NV
1653  23.65 Tony Petronella, North Kingstown RI
1654  23.64 JoAnn Sprung, Philadelphia PA
1655  23.64 Danny Sprung, Philadelphia PA
1656  23.63 Lucille Y Wong, Honolulu HI
1657  23.63 Daniel Wong, Honolulu HI
1658  23.61 Allison Howard, Knoville TN
1659  23.60 Shelba Parmley, Oklahoma City OK
1660  23.60 Margaret Matheson, Glen Allen VA
1661  23.60 Jay Barron, Tulsa OK
1662  23.58 Frederic Pollack, Lasalle QC
1663  23.57 Earl Brown Jr, St Augustine FL
1664  23.57 Bijoy Anand, Jacksonville FL
1665  23.55 Michael Crane, Canton MI
1666  23.52 Joseph Kivel, Newport Coast CA
1667  23.52 Eli Schneider, East Brunswick NJ
1668  23.50 Steve Vaughn, Humble TX
1669  23.50 Richard Stell, Houston TX
1670  23.50 Bryan Maksymetz, Garibaldi Highl BC
1671  23.47 Robert Schwartz, San Pedro CA
1672  23.47 Kurt Simmons, Boulder CO
1673  23.45 John Hand, Cypress CA
1674  23.45 Cory Hand, Cypress CA
1675  23.45 Cole Powell, Oakland CA
1676  23.44 Lou Reich, Wheaton MD
1677  23.44 Adam Meyerson, Los Angeles CA
1678  23.42 Steven Reuschlein, Middleton WI
1679  23.42 Steve Clark, Carlsbad CA
1680  23.42 George Roach, Dallas TX
1681  23.42 Eileen Cripps, Madison WI
1682  23.41 Michael Biderman, London ON
1683  23.41 Jan Soule, Chicago IL
1684  23.39 Larry Paul, Myrtle Beach SC
1685  23.39 Elaine Cagle, Georgetown SC
1686  23.39 Betty Burt, N Myrtle Beach SC
1687  23.39 Annette Wallace, Longs SC
1688  23.36 Nancy Joe, Austin TX
1689  23.34 Rosemary Dimitt, Banning CA
1690  23.34 Richard Hanna, Laguna Woods CA
1691  23.34 Lawrence Hanna, Huntington Bh CA
1692  23.34 Bill Dimitt, Banning CA
1693  23.32 John McDaniel, Lees Summit MO
1694  23.32 Jim Russell, Bradenton FL
1695  23.32 Jean Levin, Springfield VA
1696  23.28 Sherryl Buchler, Scottsdale AZ
1697  23.28 Ned Kohler, Scottsdale AZ
1698  23.27 Robert Gookin, Falls Church VA
1699  23.27 Marie Smerjac, Castle Rock CO
1700  23.26 David Sacks, Los Angeles CA
1701  23.24 Victoria Muir, Kansas City MO
1702  23.21 Jon Coffee, Scottsdale AZ
1703  23.20 Shirley Eide, Bakersfield CA
1704  23.20 Robert Fendrick, Marietta GA
1705  23.19 Samuel Ieong, Stanford CA
1706  23.18 Jan Steele, Camarillo CA
1707  23.17 Myra Ribak, San Antonio TX
1708  23.14 Mike Spooner, Glen Allen VA
1709  23.10 Mimi Bieber, Armonk NY
1710  23.10 James Murphy, Concord NC
1711  23.06 Tina Tessaro, Miami FL
1712  23.06 Patricia Kell, Carlsbad CA
1713  23.06 Frederick Wills, Miami FL
1714  23.06 Carolyn Scerni, San Marcos CA
1715  23.04 William Hackbarth III, Cedarburg WI
1716  23.03 Robert Kerr, Los Angeles CA
1717  23.02 Benjamin Weiss, Ann Arbor MI
1718  23.01 Michael Zerbini, Clarkston MI
1719  22.99 Marilou Powell, Round Rock TX
1720  22.98 Joan Garcia, Dixon CA
1721  22.98 Arnold Selig, Philadelphia PA
1722  22.96 Anton Habash, Oxford OH
1723  22.88 Marv Dauer, Los Angeles CA
1724  22.88 George Siegel, Thousand Oaks CA
1725  22.87 Sara Rothmuller, Santa Rosa CA
1726  22.87 Laurence Hansen, Healdsburg CA
1727  22.86 Ofra Blonder, New York NY
1728  22.86 Don Patterson, Steamboat Spr CO
1729  22.86 Diane Winiger, New York NY
1730  22.85 Blair Fedder, Las Vegas NV
1731  22.84 Chris Benson, Le Roy IL
1732  22.83 Paolo Pasquini, Caracas   
1733  22.83 Jose Valdes, Caracas   
1734  22.82 William Thorp, Dana Point CA
1735  22.82 Jourdain Patchett, Sarasota FL
1736  22.82 Dorothy Conway, Ottawa ON
1737  22.80 Nancy Frank, Glencoe IL
1738  22.79 Hendrik Sharples, Brush Prairie WA
1739  22.77 Brian Gilbert, Irvine CA
1740  22.76 Toni Bales, Pickerington OH
1741  22.76 Eugene Chung, Ann Arbor MI
1742  22.75 Terri Miladinovich, Acampo CA
1743  22.75 Mitch Miladinovich, Acampo CA
1744  22.74 Teresa Caplan, Pasadena MD
1745  22.74 Craig Caplan, Pasadena MD
1746  22.73 Carol Shelley, Bellevue WA
1747  22.73 Bob Shelley, Bellevue WA
1748  22.72 Rita Peterson, Oak Brook IL
1749  22.72 Jo Rogan, Naples FL
1750  22.69 Chris Sawyer, Salem OR
1751  22.68 Dennis Lane, Ponte Vedra FL
1752  22.65 Edward Kelley IV, Federal Way WA
1753  22.64 Rolf Paul, Needham MA
1754  22.59 Phil Goatz, Las Vegas NV
1755  22.59 Neil Chambers, Schenectady NY
1756  22.58 Lois Jurgens, Centennial CO
1757  22.58 George Whitworth, Coarsegold CA
1758  22.56 Susan Culham, Edmonton AB
1759  22.55 Jeffrey McKee, Santa Clara CA
1760  22.55 Greg Resz, Weatherford TX
1761  22.53 Leo Bell, Long Beach CA
1762  22.53 John Renna, Fresno CA
1763  22.53 Jess Jurkovic, New York NY
1764  22.53 Christina Renna, Fresno CA
1765  22.52 Sam Wilson, Las Vegas NV
1766  22.52 Mark Freundel, Encinitas CA
1767  22.50 Xiaoxue Walker, Mission Viejo CA
1768  22.50 Perry Johnson, Bloomfield Hls MI
1769  22.50 Patricia Menefee, Laguna Hills CA
1770  22.50 Jack Shinehoft, Dundas ON
1771  22.50 Andrew De Leon, Laguna Hills CA
1772  22.48 Janet Stevens, Reading PA
1773  22.48 Chris Diamond, Winnipeg MB
1774  22.46 Howard Siegel, Chestnut Hill MA
1775  22.42 Trey Gordon, Kingman AZ
1776  22.42 Bryan Carlson, Kingman AZ
1777  22.41 Fumi Tanaka, Tokyo   
1778  22.38 Samuel Lowell, Hilton Head SC
1779  22.38 Dan Roseberry, Dover OH
1780  22.34 Paul Goldensohn, Henderson NV
1781  22.28 Jeffrey Schwartz, Fairfax VA
1782  22.28 Ginny Fadel, Duluth GA
1783  22.28 Gabriel Fadel, Duluth GA
1784  22.26 Steve Smolen, San Francisco CA
1785  22.26 Joan Anderson, West Des Moines IA
1786  22.26 Jessica Chance, West Des Moines IA
1787  22.25 Walt Walvick, Mc Lean VA
1788  22.25 Kathie Walvick, Mc Lean VA
1789  22.23 Nelda Linman, Bend OR
1790  22.21 Margret Salazar, Milwaukee WI
1791  22.19 Rick Hendryx, Ankeny IA
1792  22.19 Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX
1793  22.19 Charlene Hendryx, Ankeny IA
1794  22.19 Al Peters, Bellevue WA
1795  22.15 Susan Khanna, Shillington PA
1796  22.14 Tamra Boyd, Los Angeles CA
1797  22.14 Randi Adelman, New York NY
1798  22.14 Marshall Kuschner, Reston VA
1799  22.14 Kurt Brescoll, Versailles KY
1800  22.12 Linda Olbort,    
1801  22.12 James La Fountain, Temple TX
1802  22.10 Jack Chao, Oceanside CA
1803  22.09 Paul Fenn, Marbella   
1804  22.09 Monique Leblanc, Malaga   
1805  22.07 Tracy Boys, Sherman Oaks CA
1806  22.07 Hamish Bennett, Menlo Park CA
1807  22.07 Glenn Eddy, Whittier CA
1808  22.07 Frances Dickman, Los Gatos CA
1809  22.04 Jeff Schuett, Riverwoods IL
1810  21.99 Sally Fahland, Spokane Valley WA
1811  21.99 Robert Liu, Walnut Creek CA
1812  21.99 James Lindemann, Spokane Valley WA
1813  21.96 Douglas Bullock, Boise ID
1814  21.93 Shahnaz Shah, Lahore   
1815  21.93 Sandra Murray, Sarasota FL
1816  21.93 Saeed Shah, Lahore   
1817  21.91 Edward White, Grand Blanc MI
1818  21.89 Richard Plotin, Northridge CA
1819  21.89 Phil Rabichow, Tarzana CA
1820  21.89 Michael Lee Stabler, Boulder CO
1821  21.89 Lorraine Frazza, Kingman AZ
1822  21.89 Gerhard Hoffmann, Henderson NV
1823  21.89 Gary Miller, Henderson NV
1824  21.89 Albert Leenhouts, Kingman AZ
1825  21.88 Julie Godefroy, Bellevue WA
1826  21.88 Jerrold Harrington, Garden Ridge TX
1827  21.88 Grant Coon II, San Marcos TX
1828  21.86 Andrew Rosenthal, New York NY
1829  21.86 Aaron Silverstein, New York NY
1830  21.85 Paul Lasky, Fawnskin CA
1831  21.85 Nancy Kramer, Clarksville MD
1832  21.85 McKenzie Myers, Charlottesville VA
1833  21.80 Richard Schmieder, Boerne TX
1834  21.80 Rebecca Clough, Culver City CA
1835  21.80 Jyme Schmieder, Boerne TX
1836  21.79 Estelle Bogart, Penn Valley PA
1837  21.77 Warren Foss, Omaha NE
1838  21.77 Ray Lubow, San Jose CA
1839  21.77 Maxine Lubow, San Jose CA
1840  21.77 George Sheffield, Los Osos CA
1841  21.76 Naomi Wandel, Portland OR
1842  21.75 Linda Lord, Schomberg ON
1843  21.74 James Gordon, S Burlington VT
1844  21.73 Ron Kral, Reston VA
1845  21.73 Mike Lucas, Las Vegas NV
1846  21.72 Tony Miller, Ridgecrest CA
1847  21.72 Diane Miller, San Bernardino CA
1848  21.71 Patti Hartley, Kirkland WA
1849  21.69 Sally Ann Rhea, Boulder CO
1850  21.68 Ross Cody, Thunder Bay ON
1851  21.68 Roland Laframboise, Thunder Bay ON
1852  21.68 Eileen Paley, Scarsdale NY
1853  21.68 Dennis Wick, Greencastle PA
1854  21.67 Robert Smink, Newtown Sq PA
1855  21.67 Magdy Shohdy Mesdary, Cairo   
1856  21.65 William Wickham, Los Angeles CA
1857  21.65 S Fuhrmann, Madison WI
1858  21.64 Gloria Truell, Englewood CO
1859  21.58 Todd Knapp, Costa Mesa CA
1860  21.53 Terry Currie, Houston TX
1861  21.53 Jack Rhatigan, Cottage Grove MN
1862  21.53 Catherine Lindholm, Indianapolis IN
1863  21.52 Bob Autrey, Marietta GA
1864  21.49 Lauren Friedman, Daly City CA
1865  21.48 Ming Wang, Shanghai   
1866  21.48 Landon Blair, Amarillo TX
1867  21.45 Richard Potter, Black Mountain NC
1868  21.45 John Potter, Panama City FL
1869  21.42 Lin Chin Liu, Brookline MA
1870  21.42 John Babb, New Paltz NY
1871  21.41 Sharon Osberg, Tiburon CA
1872  21.41 Martha Young, Dallas TX
1873  21.41 Kay Enfield, Santa Fe NM
1874  21.41 Bob Scallan, Dallas TX
1875  21.40 Ghassan Menachi, Fabreville QC
1876  21.39 Paul Markarian, Lancaster CA
1877  21.38 Brian English, Mableton GA
1878  21.37 Norma Sands, Denver CO
1879  21.37 Henryk Szejnwald, Los Altos CA
1880  21.37 David Rosenberg, Jackson Heights NY
1881  21.37 Cynthia Schneider, East Brunswick NJ
1882  21.37 Amalya Kearse, New York NY
1883  21.35 Victoria Gregory, Pittsburg KS
1884  21.33 Drew Becker, Chicago IL
1885  21.31 James Andrews, San Diego CA
1886  21.29 Donna Marks, Atlanta GA
1887  21.28 Jan Janitschke, Littleton CO
1888  21.28 James Partridge, Birmingham AL
1889  21.19 Richard Aldrich, Johnston IA
1890  21.19 Iola Aldrich, Johnston IA
1891  21.17 Hansford Rowe, Newhall CA
1892  21.16 Adrienne Green, Los Angeles CA
1893  21.15 Judy Steinfeld, Shreveport LA
1894  21.14 Vijaya Ramakrishnan, Rapid City SD
1895  21.14 V Ramakrishnan, Rapid City SD
1896  21.13 Mary Anne Laier, Lakeway TX
1897  21.13 Harvey Brody, San Francisco CA
1898  21.11 Richard Zeckhauser, Cambridge MA
1899  21.11 Greg Stander, Golden CO
1900  21.07 Nicholas France, Spring Valley NY
1901  21.07 Jonathan Fleischmann, Bloomfield MI
1902  21.05 Michael Yuen, Vancouver BC
1903  21.04 Walter Magee, Manitou Beach MI
1904  21.04 Sharon Austin, Bainbridge IN
1905  21.04 Michael Sears, Boyne City MI
1906  21.04 Judi Trenton, Tecumseh MI
1907  21.04 David Warwick, Adrian MI
1908  21.02 Don Heitler, Englewood CO
1909  20.98 Richard Gross, Las Vegas NV
1910  20.97 Jesse Stern, Lutz FL
1911  20.96 Pam Himes, Merritt Island FL
1912  20.96 Kevin Shiue, San Francisco CA
1913  20.96 Jerry Himes, Merritt Island FL
1914  20.94 Steven Conrad, Manhasset NY
1915  20.91 David White, Agoura CA
1916  20.91 Aida De Ories,  NL
1917  20.90 Lois Stuart, West Chester PA
1918  20.89 Richard Friesner, New York NY
1919  20.89 Bill Gates, Redmond WA
1920  20.86 Martin Singer, New City NY
1921  20.85 Sam Whitten, Scottsdale AZ
1922  20.85 Robert Tastet, Surprise AZ
1923  20.85 Linda Green, Scottsdale AZ
1924  20.85 Kathleen Tastet, Surprise AZ
1925  20.84 Elinor Levinson Hood, Ventura CA
1926  20.84 Christy Kadin, Camarillo CA
1927  20.83 Hugh Brown Jr, Mc Cormick SC
1928  20.78 Dan Gerstman, Buffalo NY
1929  20.77 Joan Pleason, Houston TX
1930  20.72 Robert Abrams, Atlanta GA
1931  20.68 Stephanie Dorr, Wilmington NC
1932  20.68 Sandra Curry, Wilmington NC
1933  20.68 Ginny Schuett, Riverwoods IL
1934  20.67 Steve Gross, Westlake Vlg CA
1935  20.66 Randy Joyce, Raleigh NC
1936  20.66 Kay Joyce, Raleigh NC
1937  20.65 Tom Jacobson, Fairfield CA
1938  20.60 Judith Marshall, Buffalo NY
1939  20.57 Roger Miller, Aurora CO
1940  20.57 Patricia Miller, Aurora CO
1941  20.57 Craig Jones, Boise ID
1942  20.55 Richard Budd, Portland ME
1943  20.55 Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX
1944  20.55 Gerry Marshall, Calgary AB
1945  20.55 Don Little, Steamboat Spr CO
1946  20.53 Warren Buffett, Omaha NE
1947  20.53 Michael O'Hara, San Francisco CA
1948  20.53 Fred Schenker, Pittsburgh PA
1949  20.52 Danny Kleinman, Los Angeles CA
1950  20.51 William Vinson, Boynton Beach FL
1951  20.50 Kenneth Zuckerberg, Chicago IL
1952  20.47 Jony Sellers, Carson City NV
1953  20.47 Aleeta Jones, Minden NV
1954  20.45 Chuck Malcolm, Topeka KS
1955  20.44 Helene Grace, Sherwood Park AB
1956  20.42 Jane Shaw, Hanover PA
1957  20.41 Robert Levey, Chevy Chase MD
1958  20.39 Gordon Estrada, Surrey BC
1959  20.39 Glenn Haas, Villa Park IL
1960  20.39 Dave Westfall, Spokane WA
1961  20.39 Amin Karim, Wheaton IL
1962  20.37 Milton Kalikman, Azusa CA
1963  20.37 Lelvin Crowe, Cordova TN
1964  20.34 Greg Berry, Washington UT
1965  20.34 Dan Durham, Las Vegas NV
1966  20.33 Michael Abramson, Montclair NJ
1967  20.32 Marny Coles, Bright's Grove ON
1968  20.32 Beverley Bessey, Calgary AB
1969  20.32 Betty Sandifer, Daytona Beach FL
1970  20.31 Renay Danto Weiner, Prescott AZ
1971  20.30 Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX
1972  20.30 Carol Van Court, Palm Desert CA
1973  20.29 Susan Parnes, Flint MI
1974  20.29 Melissa Jessup, Chadds Ford PA
1975  20.29 Gordon Parnes, Flint MI
1976  20.29 Gail Everett, Wilmington DE
1977  20.28 Terry T Brown, Rochester Hills MI
1978  20.28 Mike Albert, Omaha NE
1979  20.28 Juliette Symehowicz, Aventura FL
1980  20.28 Jean Symehowicz, Aventura FL
1981  20.28 David Sokolow, Austin TX
1982  20.28 Cyndi Goatz, Las Vegas NV
1983  20.27 Camilla Kolber, Miami Beach FL
1984  20.26 Roger Lord, Saint Louis MO
1985  20.21 Hal Montgomery, Portland OR
1986  20.18 Richard Perreault, Salt Lake City UT
1987  20.18 Dawn Perreault, Salt Lake City UT
1988  20.18 Alan Schwartz, Fairfax VA
1989  20.16 Stephen Goldstein, Huntington Bch CA
1990  20.15 Norman Dressler, Kingston PA
1991  20.14 Bjorn Hafstrom, Dk-2930 Klampen   
1992  20.13 Leslie Durkee, Chandler AZ
1993  20.13 Kevin O'Leary, Mountain View CA
1994  20.13 Ginny Rutledge, Tucson AZ
1995  20.08 Sunny Koontz, Palm Beach FL
1996  20.07 Dennis Newman, Scarsdale NY
1997  20.07 David Cantor, Charlotte NC
1998  20.06 Robert Neudorf, Winnipeg MB
1999  20.06 Barb Lillie, Winnipeg MB
2000  20.05 Cerona Stevens, Marquette MI
2001  20.03 Jorundur Thordarson, Reykjavik   
2002  20.02 Ole Godefroy, Bellevue WA
2003  20.02 Jared Fournier, Knoxville TN
2004  20.01 Zygmunt Marcinski, Westmount QC
2005  20.01 Eden English, Mableton GA
2006  20.00 William Anspach, Chicago IL
2007  20.00 Robert Block, Deerfield IL
2008  20.00 Lorne Russell, Kelowna BC
2009  20.00 J Kallenbach, Adrian MI
2010  20.00 Debbie Sears, Boyne City MI
2011  20.00 Brian Newman, Chicago IL
2012  20.00 Allan Sweet, Chicago IL
2013  19.97 Richard Wieland, Falls Church VA
2014  19.96 Abby Heitner, Wheaton MD
2015  19.95 Jerry Jackson, Wood Dale IL
2016  19.95 Ai-Tai Lo, Reston VA
2017  19.94 Alice Brown, Midlothian VA
2018  19.91 Sydney Stephan, Corona Del Mar CA
2019  19.88 Rosalyn Borys, Vancouver WA
2020  19.88 Lynda Hirst, Vancouver WA
2021  19.87 Tom Beardsley, Richmond KY
2022  19.85 Zachary Brescoll, Mansfield TX
2023  19.82 Edie Siemens, Prior Lake MN
2024  19.82 Amy Staska, Saint Paul MN
2025  19.79 Jessica Piafsky, New York NY
2026  19.78 Harvey Ackerman, Las Vegas NV
2027  19.77 Bella Ionis-Sorren, Ft Lauderdale FL
2028  19.74 Jack Dorr, Wilmington NC
2029  19.74 Andrew Tylman, Toronto ON
2030  19.71 Marie Sullivan, Las Vagas NV
2031  19.71 Gloria Traxler, Las Vegas NV
2032  19.71 Allan Smith, Peterborough ON
2033  19.69 Jon Richard Ware, New Braunfels TX
2034  19.69 Joan Delaney, Sarasota FL
2035  19.68 Ildiko Baxter, Cleveland Hghts OH
2036  19.67 John McConnell, Cedar Hill TX
2037  19.66 Thomas Trudeau, San Antonio TX
2038  19.66 Sharon Gerstman, Buffalo NY
2039  19.61 Charles Pecarro, Falls Church VA
2040  19.59 Sandrea Friedman, Flushing NY
2041  19.57 Tim West-Meads, London   
2042  19.57 Mike Cappelletti Sr, Alexandria VA
2043  19.57 Gregory Trautman, Olympia WA
2044  19.54 Judy Keilin, Danville CA
2045  19.54 J W Jack Meng, Danville CA
2046  19.51 Owen Kustner, Riverside CA
2047  19.51 James Linke, Riverside CA
2048  19.49 Barry Margolin, Arlington MA
2049  19.46 Alex Ornstein, Roslyn Heights NY
2050  19.44 Warren Cummings, Bonsall CA
2051  19.43 Neil Goldstein, New York NY
2052  19.41 Susan Hermans, West Chester OH
2053  19.41 Phyllis Bishop, Loveland OH
2054  19.39 Kenneth Walheim, Tarzana CA
2055  19.39 Janine Bibb, Toronto ON
2056  19.39 Dan Lubesnik, Glendale CA
2057  19.38 Suellen Poland, Pikesville MD
2058  19.36 Carol Pollock, Delray Beach FL
2059  19.35 Stephen Castellino, Fremont CA
2060  19.35 Albert Shekhter, Brooklyn NY
2061  19.31 Edward Scolnick, Wayland MA
2062  19.28 Robert Berger, Berkeley CA
2063  19.27 Paul Weader, Sun City AZ
2064  19.27 Barbara Ritter, Sun City AZ
2065  19.25 Susan Bowles, Va Beach VA
2066  19.25 Robert Heller, Decatur GA
2067  19.25 Fred Kolber, Miami Beach FL
2068  19.23 Joy Humphreys, Wayne NJ
2069  19.17 Laura Raczek, Joliet IL
2070  19.17 Carrie Touslee, Roseville CA
2071  19.16 Robin Chambers, Palo Alto CA
2072  19.16 Pat Chambers, Palo Alto CA
2073  19.16 Gilbert Ramirez, Reno NV
2074  19.15 Glenna Shannahan, Fitchburg WI
2075  19.15 Brady Allen, Seattle WA
2076  19.14 Zerelene Jones, Lafayette LA
2077  19.14 Susan Meyers, Mt Kisco NY
2078  19.14 Bernard Zions, Rye NY
2079  19.13 Sung Mae Bleck, Englewood CO
2080  19.13 Judith Flack, Pembroke Pines FL
2081  19.11 Gail Shaps, Northbrook IL
2082  19.11 Clarence Mette III, Albuquerque NM
2083  19.11 Bradley Shaps, Northbrook IL
2084  19.10 Terrence Rawlings, Prescott Valley AZ
2085  19.10 Joanne Walker, Atlanta GA
2086  19.10 Jeffrey Rawlings, Santa Barbara CA
2087  19.09 Robert Ehlman, Locust Grove VA
2088  19.09 Philip Sameroff, Las Vegas NV
2089  19.09 J B Nabors, Kempner TX
2090  19.07 Mark Smith, Lutz FL
2091  19.07 Adrienne Muslin, Tampa FL
2092  19.06 Helen Frey, Oceanside CA
2093  19.06 Alexander Frey, Oceanside CA
2094  19.05 Rajgsh Dalal, Bombay   
2095  19.05 Martin Morris, Wheeling IL
2096  19.04 Wendy Turk, Denver CO
2097  19.03 Shugo Tanaka, Funabashi   
2098  19.01 Kathy Baum, Germantown TN
2099  19.00 Josephine Tonkin, Canberra    Act   
2100  18.97 Vincent Remedios, Cerritos CA
2101  18.97 Tybie Becker, Long Beach CA
2102  18.97 Sue Fardette, Cypress CA
2103  18.97 Shaun Chooi, Dallas TX
2104  18.97 Irene Hirschland, Seal Beach CA
2105  18.97 Ian Friedland, Mountain View CA
2106  18.97 Daniel Thomsen, Westminster CA
2107  18.97 Cathy Bauer, Orange CA
2108  18.95 Faith Pritchard, Edmonton AB
2109  18.95 Barry Pritchard, Edmonton AB
2110  18.94 John Osterberg, Aurora CO
2111  18.94 Donna Osterberg, Aurora CO
2112  18.92 Lucille Hovland, Fountain Valley CA
2113  18.92 Cynthia Greer, Mission Viejo CA
2114  18.91 Mary Ann Boardman, Cedar Rapids IA
2115  18.91 Justin Cislaghi, Denver CO
2116  18.91 James Boardman, Cedar Rapids IA
2117  18.91 EllaMargaret Cron, Centennial CO
2118  18.91 Dan Fowler, Salisbury NC
2119  18.90 Linda Peterson, Playa Del Rey CA
2120  18.90 Eugene White Jr, Playa del Rey CA
2121  18.88 Mike Aliotta, Edmond OK
2122  18.88 Annie Schwartz, Fairfax VA
2123  18.87 Theodore Glaessner, Pacific Plsds CA
2124  18.87 Judy Kay-Wolff, Las Vegas NV
2125  18.87 Jane Segal, Villanova PA
2126  18.87 Hrafnhildur Skuladottir, Reykjavik   
2127  18.87 Cecil Glaessner, Pacific Plsds CA
2128  18.86 Teri Smoot, Placerville CA
2129  18.86 Sandy Wold, Shingle Springs CA
2130  18.85 Amporn Somsin, Henderson NV
2131  18.83 Jeffrey Taylor, Eugene OR
2132  18.83 Daniel Chang, Chandler AZ
2133  18.82 Karen Snyder, Spicewood TX
2134  18.75 Harold Jaffee, Boynton Beach FL
2135  18.75 Donald Weiss, Mashpee MA
2136  18.73 Donna Morgen, Havertown PA
2137  18.72 Robert Arnett, Houston TX
2138  18.69 Si Dombu, Las Vegas NV
2139  18.69 Aidan Ballantyne, Burnaby BC
2140  18.69 Adis Dombu, Las Vegas NV
2141  18.68 Larry Lee, Las Vegas NV
2142  18.66 John Schermer, Seattle WA
2143  18.64 Dick Wilson, Rochester NY
2144  18.63 Les Fouks, Vancouver BC
2145  18.62 Robert Woodward, Littleton CO
2146  18.62 Howard Montemurro, Caledon ON
2147  18.61 David Smith, Tiburon CA
2148  18.60 Ronald Huffaker, Alpine CA
2149  18.60 Catherine Miller, Houston TX
2150  18.59 Peter Lombardo, Stoneham MA
2151  18.59 Joan Eaton, North York ON
2152  18.59 Grace Lombardo, Stoneham MA
2153  18.58 Nick Economou, Thessaloniki   
2154  18.58 John Peternell, San Francisco CA
2155  18.58 Frank Wharton, London Nw3 1en   
2156  18.56 Richard Hart, Piedmont CA
2157  18.55 Marsha Devine, Minneapolis MN
2158  18.55 Donna Sparks, Houston TX
2159  18.54 Ronald Mittleman, Pittsford NY
2160  18.53 John Ionescu, Irvine CA
2161  18.53 George Harman, Northridge CA
2162  18.53 Bert Hall, Orinda CA
2163  18.52 Molly Hosford, Las Vegas NV
2164  18.52 Leigh Ives, Barrie ON
2165  18.52 Daniel McGuire, Las Vegas NV
2166  18.50 Donnie Isaac, Buford GA
2167  18.49 Alan Blake, East Brunswick NJ
2168  18.46 Stefan Haas, D-40237 Duessel   
2169  18.46 Michael Elinescu, Duesseldorf   
2170  18.45 Ala Hamilton-Day, Rose Valley PA
2171  18.40 Linda Hughes, Edmond OK
2172  18.40 Kazi Farooqui, Grayslake IL
2173  18.39 Aster Wu, Wilmington DE
2174  18.38 Rhoda Walsh, Palm Desert CA
2175  18.37 Bill Barkley, New Bern NC
2176  18.37 Allen Bowman, Green Valley AZ
2177  18.34 Fern Lindsay, Greenwich CT
2178  18.33 Peggy Kaplan, Minnetonka MN
2179  18.32 Thomas Carmichael, Kennesaw GA
2180  18.32 Michael Efraim, Mont-Royal QC
2181  18.32 Jonathan Bittner, Boston MA
2182  18.32 Hirsh Schnayer, Laval QC
2183  18.29 Hsi-Chun Liu, Pasadena CA
2184  18.29 Geoff Bridges, Boise ID
2185  18.29 Carol Clifford, Miami FL
2186  18.29 Anita Heitler, Englewood CO
2187  18.27 Iris Alberts, Pasadena MD
2188  18.26 Steven Handley, Edmonds WA
2189  18.26 Michael Strebinger, Port Coquitlam BC
2190  18.24 Ron Sukoneck, Wilmington NC
2191  18.24 Mary Ruth Blustein, Bellevue WA
2192  18.23 Roberto Verthelyi, New York NY
2193  18.21 Ronald Sutherland, Mississauga ON
2194  18.19 Tom Joyce, Manchester CT
2195  18.19 Suzanne Cederborg, Visalia CA
2196  18.19 Sigfris Thordarson, Hafnarfjordhur   
2197  18.19 Richard Prouser, Lake Oswego OR
2198  18.19 Erla Sigurjonsd, 220 Hafnarfjord   
2199  18.18 Ed Ulman, Portland OR
2200  18.17 Dale Klinzing, Riverside CA
2201  18.16 Richard Towner, Surprise AZ
2202  18.16 George Pisk, Manchaca TX
2203  18.16 Barbara Towner, Mankato MN
2204  18.15 Richard Ziock, Carlsbad CA
2205  18.15 Lynn Blanchard, New York NY
2206  18.14 Gary Soules, Elk Grove CA
2207  18.10 William Treble, Winnipeg MB
2208  18.10 Marta Peltz, West Hills CA
2209  18.10 Andrew Vinock, Woodland Hills CA
2210  18.08 Merrell Anderson, Littleton CO
2211  18.07 Marshall Miles, Redlands CA
2212  18.05 S Brooks, Regina SK
2213  18.05 Nelson Sunshine, Regina SK
2214  18.05 Mary Anne Woessner, Montgomery TX
2215  18.05 Faye Vincent, The Woodlands TX
2216  18.03 James Remy, Olympia WA
2217  18.03 Dale Beers, Las Vegas NV
2218  18.03 Carol Cummings, Owatonna MN
2219  18.03 Bob Jones, Acworth GA
2220  18.02 Millie Garrison, Riverside CA
2221  18.02 James Tanner, Highland CA
2222  18.02 David Butler, Keswick VA
2223  18.01 Mary Dresser, Laurel MD
2224  18.00 June Kantor, Penn Valley PA
2225  18.00 Josh Sher, Woodland Hls CA
2226  17.98 Lucia Teulecke, Laguna Woods CA
2227  17.97 Robert Colton, Brantford ON
2228  17.96 Timothy Casey Jr, Tampa FL
2229  17.96 Suzanne Casey, Tampa FL
2230  17.92 Robert Rouch Jr, Visalia CA
2231  17.90 Monica Jung, Lake Barrington IL
2232  17.90 Donna Casey, Lake Barrington IL
2233  17.89 Nancy Roberts, Pensacola FL
2234  17.89 Lora Ann Woodbury, Pensacola FL
2235  17.86 Peter Bowman, Ivins UT
2236  17.86 Joyce Hart, Piedmont CA
2237  17.85 Thomas Jahnke, Houston TX
2238  17.85 Michael Ravera, San Jose CA
2239  17.85 Lance Malkind, Phoenix AZ
2240  17.85 Jeffrey Brown, Highlands Ranch CO
2241  17.85 Harvinder Sidhu, Marlton NJ
2242  17.85 Garth Greene, Playa del Rey CA
2243  17.85 Annette Malkind, Phoenix AZ
2244  17.80 Bill Hugenberg, Grand Junction CO
2245  17.79 Anna Bromberg, Brooklyn NY
2246  17.78 Stu Swan, Portland OR
2247  17.78 Josephine Ventura, San Mateo CA
2248  17.78 Hadi Allahverdian, Portland OR
2249  17.77 Victor Galis, Fremont CA
2250  17.77 Ioana Galis, Fremont CA
2251  17.76 Sue Maly, Vancouver WA
2252  17.76 Jane De Montluzin, Kenner LA
2253  17.76 Douglas De Montluzin, Kenner LA
2254  17.75 Wayne Christensen, Jr, Laporte TX
2255  17.75 Larry Washburn, The Woodlands TX
2256  17.74 Michael Levinson, Daly City CA
2257  17.73 Freda Thornbrough, Omaha NE
2258  17.73 Don Sloter, Omaha NE
2259  17.71 John Gustafson, Des Moines IA
2260  17.71 Helen Gustafson, Des Moines IA
2261  17.67 Vicki Lerner, San Francisco CA
2262  17.66 Jack Lee, Richmond BC
2263  17.65 Polly Hyatt, Amarillo TX
2264  17.65 Pamela Schaffer, Annapolis MD
2265  17.61 Mike Florio, Visalia CA
2266  17.61 Mary Ann Florio, Visalia CA
2267  17.61 Jim Elbogen, Mission Viejo CA
2268  17.60 Adam Portley, San Francisco CA
2269  17.58 C. Buddy Carls, Huntington Bh CA
2270  17.58 Betty Liddicoat, Los Altos CA
2271  17.56 Jay Olson, Saint Paul MN
2272  17.56 Edward Kemnitzer, Naples FL
2273  17.54 Steve Shirey, Fort Worth TX
2274  17.52 Michael Mayer, Cherry Hill NJ
2275  17.52 Kenneth Smith, Hialeah FL
2276  17.50 Bill Kertes, Toronto ON
2277  17.47 James Tucker Jr, Alexander City AL
2278  17.46 Harold Farnsworth, Salt Lake City UT
2279  17.44 Patrick Corn, Athens GA
2280  17.44 Megan McLemore, Athens GA
2281  17.41 Rich Regan, Lyman SC
2282  17.41 Matthew Haag, San Francisco CA
2283  17.40 Kim Delmonte, Sydeny   
2284  17.40 John Weatherwax, Florence OR
2285  17.40 James Smith, Mapleton OR
2286  17.40 Arline Rubin, San Antonio TX
2287  17.39 Reha Gur, Leonardo NJ
2288  17.39 Karen Kimes, Thornhill ON
2289  17.39 Justine Cushing, New York NY
2290  17.39 John Adams, San Diego CA
2291  17.39 David Yates, Lake Peekskill NY
2292  17.37 Jill Goodman, Rcho Palos Vdes CA
2293  17.37 Harold Goodman, Rcho Palos Vdes CA
2294  17.36 Robert Matcha, Sugar Land TX
2295  17.36 Jane Matcha, Sugar Land TX
2296  17.35 Aaron Cavender, Sandy UT
2297  17.34 Sharon Hait, Livingston NJ
2298  17.33 Nell Cahn, Shreveport LA
2299  17.31 Patrick White, Bothell WA
2300  17.31 Michael Takemori, Coquitlam BC
2301  17.31 Cristal Nell, Woodinville WA
2302  17.30 Yuko Kimura, Tokyo   
2303  17.30 Robyn Amis, Omaha NE
2304  17.30 Barbara Reetz, Elkhorn NE
2305  17.29 Shelly Woldoff, Boca Raton FL
2306  17.29 Richard Popper, Wilmington DE
2307  17.29 Mitchell Woldoff, Boca Raton FL
2308  17.29 J'Neane Huey, Fort Worth TX
2309  17.28 Sally Knight, Houston TX
2310  17.28 Patricia Drummond, Davidsonville MD
2311  17.28 Edward Matulis, Las Vegas NV
2312  17.28 Donna Matulis, Las Vegas NV
2313  17.28 Diane Lucci, Chester MD
2314  17.28 Anne Knott, Houston TX
2315  17.27 Richard Morris, Portland OR
2316  17.27 Katherine Morris, Portland OR
2317  17.26 Seth Cohen, Stamford CT
2318  17.26 Paul Bubendey, Chicago IL
2319  17.25 Sharon Ann Sava, Sacramento CA
2320  17.24 Sean Gannon, Atlanta GA
2321  17.24 Robert Morris, Houston TX
2322  17.24 Rick Gannon, Atlanta GA
2323  17.23 David McLellan, Thunder Bay ON
2324  17.21 Marshall Schwartz, Oakland CA
2325  17.21 Jan Soules, Elk Grove CA
2326  17.20 Martin Blain, Woodland Hills CA
2327  17.20 Maritha Pottenger, San Diego CA
2328  17.20 Laurie Shapka, Red Deer AB
2329  17.20 Diane Audeon, Los Angeles CA
2330  17.19 Jay Slesinger, Sharon MA
2331  17.18 William Radford, Kennewick WA
2332  17.18 John Wong, Anaheim Hills CA
2333  17.15 Sveinn Eiriksson, Reykjavik  108   
2334  17.15 Nancy Habbas, Las Vegas NV
2335  17.15 Guplaugur Seinssow, 105 Reykjavik   
2336  17.14 Mary Poplawski, Vestal NY
2337  17.14 Harry Nuckols, Vestal NY
2338  17.13 Judy Cupps, Houston TX
2339  17.13 Al Cupps, Houston TX
2340  17.12 Georgia Seibel, Aztec NM
2341  17.09 Daniel Hoekstra, Portland OR
2342  17.09 A J Stephani, Cincinnati OH
2343  17.08 Ravi Bhalla, Berkeley CA
2344  17.08 Atam Lalchandani, Incline Village NV
2345  17.06 Belinda Gu, Palo Alto CA
2346  17.05 Paul Foster, Vista CA
2347  17.04 Warren Oberfield, Pittsburgh PA
2348  17.04 Elizabeth Ackerman, Las Vegas NV
2349  17.04 B Gidwani, New York NY
2350  17.03 Haig Tchamitch, Scottsdale AZ
2351  17.02 Teddi Fiero, San Jose CA
2352  17.02 Robert Murphy, Arlington Hghts IL
2353  17.02 Jack Waller, Ridgecrest CA
2354  17.02 Derek Fiero, San Jose CA
2355  17.01 Jim Dingwerth, Kansas City MO
2356  16.97 Rosemary Kelley, Austin TX
2357  16.96 Jill Flader, Saint Paul MN
2358  16.95 David Chinn, Elk Grove CA
2359  16.95 Cookie Evans, Tucson AZ
2360  16.94 Byron Rem, Tannersville NY
2361  16.93 Dan Recht, Cambridge MA
2362  16.93 Ann Cressman, Laguna Niguel CA
2363  16.89 Rozi Alhale, New York NY
2364  16.89 Jack Alhale, New York NY
2365  16.87 James Thompson, Richland WA
2366  16.86 Ron Flicker, Forest VA
2367  16.86 Gloria Flicker, Forest VA
2368  16.85 Michael O Rourke, Baden ON
2369  16.84 Sally Landrum, Marion IN
2370  16.84 Earl Landrum, Marion IN
2371  16.82 Phil Schwarz, Lakeville MN
2372  16.82 Judy Schwarz, Lakeville MN
2373  16.82 David Moss, New York NY
2374  16.81 Jon Wright, La Mesa CA
2375  16.79 Russ Peterson, Calgary AB
2376  16.79 Richard Hyken, Morristown NJ
2377  16.79 Natalie Mackler, Highland Park IL
2378  16.79 Nancy Spear, Shawnee Mission KS
2379  16.79 Jack Spear, Shawnee Mission KS
2380  16.77 Madie Brice, Cordova TN
2381  16.76 Mischel Postas, Campbell CA
2382  16.76 L John Postas, Campbell CA
2383  16.76 Hindupuram Sriharsha, Orillia ON
2384  16.74 Sharon Tarpinian, Danville CA
2385  16.74 Jean Heninger, Danville CA
2386  16.73 Samuel Wang, Monterey Park CA
2387  16.73 Gerard Schimmel, San Diego CA
2388  16.73 Arch McKellar, Dobbs Ferry NY
2389  16.72 William Chu, San Marino CA
2390  16.72 Jing Dong Chen, Rowland Heights CA
2391  16.72 Jerry Fang, El Monte CA
2392  16.72 Eric Tan, West Covina CA
2393  16.66 Sten Akerlund, Lincoln CA
2394  16.66 Kent White, Lincoln CA
2395  16.65 Michael Shedd, Brighton CO
2396  16.65 Michael Holmes, Dumont CO
2397  16.64 Stan Chow, San Francisco CA
2398  16.64 Nancy Zakim, Kentfield CA
2399  16.64 John Derdall, Western Springs IL
2400  16.64 Jan Derdall, Western Springs IL
2401  16.63 Marvin Weitzenhoffer, Las Vegas NV
2402  16.63 Marvin Skaggs, Memphis TN
2403  16.63 Cecile Skaggs, Memphis TN
2404  16.60 Virginia Sherman, Dallas TX
2405  16.60 Max Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT
2406  16.60 Lawrence Lerner, Warren NJ
2407  16.60 James Flesher, Bountiful UT
2408  16.60 Claybourne Waldrop Jr, Arlington TX
2409  16.60 Bill Aeschbacher, Salt Lake City UT
2410  16.59 Joel Schwartz, Las Vegas NV
2411  16.57 Joan Gordon, New York NY
2412  16.57 David Rogers, Southern Pines NC
2413  16.56 Henry Meyer, Indian Rvr Shrs FL
2414  16.55 Thomas Corlett, Waco TX
2415  16.54 Susan Benon, Laguna Niguel CA
2416  16.53 Terry Schleppegrell, Anchorage AK
2417  16.53 Jay Baudler, Piedmont CA
2418  16.53 Don Kern, Bay Minette AL
2419  16.53 Cordelia Menges, New York NY
2420  16.53 Bruce Blakely, San Rafael CA
2421  16.52 James Williams, Indian Wells CA
2422  16.52 B Jeanne Williams, Indian Wells CA
2423  16.51 Blair Stuart, New York NY
2424  16.50 Sue McHale, Huntington Bch CA
2425  16.50 Phillip Rutkowski, Huntington Bch CA
2426  16.50 Mary Johnson, Prior Lake MN
2427  16.50 Marv Riedesel, Prior Lake MN
2428  16.50 Cindy Bernstein, Matthews NC
2429  16.49 Suzanne Nichols, Diamondhead MS
2430  16.49 Oscar Johnson, Prattville AL
2431  16.49 Judith Johnson, Prattville AL
2432  16.49 Grady Nichols, Diamondhead MS
2433  16.48 Jingsong Liu, Kirkland WA
2434  16.46 Linda French, Denver CO
2435  16.45 Roberta Pensler, Las Vegas NV
2436  16.45 Petra Hamman, Dallas TX
2437  16.45 Peter Galbraith, Waianae HI
2438  16.45 Jerome Kramer, Miami FL
2439  16.45 Darryle Forrest, Miami FL
2440  16.44 Sean Lui, Arcadia CA
2441  16.44 Paul Haynes, Boulder CO
2442  16.42 Martin Robins, Coral Springs FL
2443  16.41 Meryl Reyman, Greenwich CT
2444  16.41 Betty Heller, Scarsdale NY
2445  16.37 Jay Francis, Colorado Spgs CO
2446  16.36 William Foster Jr, Silver Spring MD
2447  16.36 Sam Katz, Bloomington IL
2448  16.34 Judy Corey Edmiston, Dallas TX
2449  16.33 Trevor Lumb, Atlanta GA
2450  16.32 Robert Glickman, Berkeley CA
2451  16.32 R Jay Becker, New York NY
2452  16.32 Marlene Hefter, Chicago IL
2453  16.32 Ching Chao, Danville CA
2454  16.30 William Sperry, San Diego CA
2455  16.30 Paul Lenoble, Freeport NY
2456  16.30 Nancy Sperry, San Diego CA
2457  16.30 Madonna Donaldson, Escondido CA
2458  16.30 Lew Kroll, Plainview NY
2459  16.30 Chuck Donaldson, Escondido CA
2460  16.29 Julie Tigges, Minneapolis MN
2461  16.28 Susanne Sarten, Tasmania 7004   
2462  16.28 David Sarten, Tas 7004   
2463  16.27 Susan Benedict, Toledo OH
2464  16.26 Nick Parker, Delta BC
2465  16.26 Jason Chiu, San Jose CA
2466  16.26 Janis Parker, Delta BC
2467  16.25 Rod Van Wyk, Alton IL
2468  16.25 Arbha Vongsvivut, Godfrey IL
2469  16.23 Marilyn Hendricks, Vail AZ
2470  16.23 Gene Hendricks, Vail AZ
2471  16.22 Raymond Zekauskas Jr, Tulsa OK
2472  16.21 Sue Robinson, Gilbert AZ
2473  16.21 Carol Kasle, Bloomfield MI
2474  16.20 Martin Caley, Montreal QC
2475  16.18 Tom Oppenheimer, Ballwin MO
2476  16.18 Sidney Caron, Northfield IL
2477  16.18 Annette Caron, Northfield IL
2478  16.17 Marcella Werblow, Miami Beach FL
2479  16.16 Meg Harrington, Las Vegas NV
2480  16.12 Bob Stitt, Springfield OH
2481  16.09 Sandy Denison, Bakersfield CA
2482  16.09 Maynard Denison, Bakersfield CA
2483  16.09 James Holzhauer, Naperville IL
2484  16.09 Ellie Clark, Vienna VA
2485  16.09 Dee Berg, Arlington TX
2486  16.08 Deborah Cohen, Lisle IL
2487  16.07 Kunio Okui, Castro Valley CA
2488  16.05 Ronnie Burns, Fort Smith AR
2489  16.04 Susan Duval, Irvington NY
2490  16.04 Betty Fleischer, Ossining NY
2491  16.02 Serge Chevalier, Laval QC
2492  16.02 Andre Chartrand, Lery QC
2493  16.01 Susan Gilbert, Sarasota FL
2494  16.01 Michael Gilbert, Sarasota FL
2495  16.01 Barbara Bivins, Las Vegas NV
2496  16.00 Ronald Susi, Laurel MD
2497  15.98 Jim Clayton, El Prado NM
2498  15.98 Charles Gaeth, Benicia CA
2499  15.97 Wojciech Kurkowski, Las Vegas NV
2500  15.97 Thomas Snouse, Felton CA
2501  15.96 Sanjeev Pathak, Roswell GA
2502  15.96 Russell Samuel, Glen Cove NY
2503  15.96 Daniel Kroll, Berkeley CA
2504  15.96 Aubrey Strul, Delray Beach FL
2505  15.93 Kathy Benjamin, Arlington MA
2506  15.91 Tonje Brogeland, Flekkefjord   
2507  15.91 Stacy Dibbell, Bismarck ND
2508  15.90 Thomas Peters, Grapeland TX
2509  15.89 Rita Levin, Beverly Hills CA
2510  15.88 Stephen Czecha, Potomac MD
2511  15.88 Nancy Ferguson, Greenbrae CA
2512  15.87 Susan Reiley, Great Falls MT
2513  15.87 Robert Reiley, Great Falls MT
2514  15.87 E Stephen Purdom, Las Vegas NV
2515  15.87 Barbara Dunkley, Las Vegas NV
2516  15.82 Richard Ekstrum, Crystal MN
2517  15.82 Meg Andrews, San Francisco CA
2518  15.82 Faye Baker, Houston TX
2519  15.82 Ann Blohm, Houston TX
2520  15.81 Burton Lipsky, New York NY
2521  15.76 Sunny Hoffman, Indianapolis IN
2522  15.76 F Garson II, Alpharetta GA
2523  15.76 David Hoffman, Indianapolis IN
2524  15.74 Selim Benardete, New York NY
2525  15.74 Jay Apfelbaum, Philadelphia PA
2526  15.73 Hemant Bhatia, Foothill Ranch CA
2527  15.71 Nancy De Ainza, Irvine CA
2528  15.71 Erik Holdo, Cumming GA
2529  15.71 Diana Black, Newport Beach CA
2530  15.71 Al Martinez, Irvine CA
2531  15.70 Miles Thomson, Cape Coral FL
2532  15.68 Marilyn Goldman, Rochester NY
2533  15.68 Judy Elbogen, Mission Viejo CA
2534  15.68 James Flint, Zillah WA
2535  15.68 Dick Bruno, Des Plaines IL
2536  15.67 Jocelyn Bradley, Honolulu HI
2537  15.67 Bob Bradley, Honolulu HI
2538  15.66 Fred Hawa, White Plains NY
2539  15.65 Robert Munger, Frederick MD
2540  15.65 Allen Smith, Southport NC
2541  15.64 William Nabors, Colorado Spgs CO
2542  15.64 Peter Petruzzellis, Toronto ON
2543  15.62 Beverly Perry, New York NY
2544  15.60 Susan Pringle, Rio Verde AZ
2545  15.59 Robin Brown, Dobbs Ferry NY
2546  15.59 Lawrence Brown, Dobbs Ferry NY
2547  15.59 Dianne Cox, Redmond WA
2548  15.59 Dennis Duryea, Bellevue WA
2549  15.59 Barbara Tysdahl, Menomonie WI
2550  15.58 Henry Unglik, Ottawa ON
2551  15.57 Michael Ranis, Kenmore WA
2552  15.55 Joan Mager, Centennial CO
2553  15.54 Sondra Caplin, Waltham MA
2554  15.54 Donald Caplin, Waltham MA
2555  15.52 Judy Bredall, Colorado Spgs CO
2556  15.52 Joel Hoersch, San Diego CA
2557  15.52 Brian Hegarty, Colorado Spgs CO
2558  15.51 Sandra Cropper, San Juan Capo CA
2559  15.51 Elaine Ware, Vernon BC
2560  15.50 Mark Jenkins, Henderson NV
2561  15.49 Gladys Fong, Saratoga CA
2562  15.49 Gary Fong, Saratoga CA
2563  15.48 Cary Van Der Meulen, Scottsdale AZ
2564  15.48 Betti Harris, Huntington Bh CA
2565  15.47 William Mannschreck, Virginia Beach VA
2566  15.47 Margo Sinclair, New York NY
2567  15.44 Sharon Tucci, Fort Worth TX
2568  15.43 Lenore Silver, New York NY
2569  15.43 Ethel Corlett, Waco TX
2570  15.42 Scott Gates, Miamisburg OH
2571  15.42 Barbara Bacon, Rocky River OH
2572  15.40 John Bell, Chula Vista CA
2573  15.39 Miriam Rosenberg, Huixquilucan DF
2574  15.38 Eleanor Bragin, Silver Spring MD
2575  15.36 Brian Greer, Taos NM
2576  15.35 Julian Laderman, Bronx NY
2577  15.32 Franklin Gonzalez, Menlo Park CA
2578  15.30 Romi Kerfoot, San Diego CA
2579  15.30 Katrin Litwin, Burnaby BC
2580  15.28 Samuel Hirschman, Ann Arbor MI
2581  15.28 Marlene Konik, Highland Park IL
2582  15.28 Kenneth Chatzinoff, Cinnaminson NJ
2583  15.28 Jack Bierig, Chicago IL
2584  15.26 Rick Binder, Waltham MA
2585  15.26 Kevin O'Donnell, Lynnfield MA
2586  15.25 Marty Burman, Blue Bell PA
2587  15.25 Jan Birkett, Sedona AZ
2588  15.25 Gail Bell, King of Prussia PA
2589  15.24 Sherry Clint, Littleton CO
2590  15.23 Lottie Sommer, Mamaroneck NY
2591  15.23 K. Joel Sommer, Mamaroneck NY
2592  15.22 Jack Windecker, Toronto ON
2593  15.21 Linda Ananea, San Dimas CA
2594  15.21 Joe Unis, Claremont CA
2595  15.21 David Kawashima, Vancouver BC
2596  15.21 Clinton Lew, Claremont CA
2597  15.21 Ann Croupe, Murrieta CA
2598  15.20 Randy Thompson, Albuquerque NM
2599  15.20 Jim Saxon, Marco Island FL
2600  15.20 Barry Spector, Springfield VA
2601  15.19 Troy Lemons, Danville CA
2602  15.19 Roberta Lemons, Danville CA
2603  15.18 John Emmerson, Federal Way WA
2604  15.16 Robert Manz, Odessa FL
2605  15.16 Dennis Lytton, Tampa FL
2606  15.15 Jerry Manioci, Honeoye Falls NY
2607  15.13 Emily Shen, Cambridge MA
2608  15.12 Marcia Vaughan, Irvine CA
2609  15.12 Laurie Rowe, Eugene OR
2610  15.12 John Kuharetz, New Milford NJ
2611  15.11 Claudia Tinajero, Mexico DF
2612  15.10 Robert Gardner, Glenview IL
2613  15.10 Eunice Rosen, Highland Park IL
2614  15.10 Carol Bertz, Englewood CO
2615  15.08 Tom Brown, Sunrise Beach MO
2616  15.08 Mary Armacost, Hillsborough CA
2617  15.08 Malcolm Yurkowski, Winnipeg MB
2618  15.08 Kurt Fritz, Kailua HI
2619  15.08 Herbert Williams, Yukon OK
2620  15.08 Christine Hevener, San Mateo CA
2621  15.08 Alan Lee, Winnipeg MB
2622  15.07 Lorna Deschner, Red Deer AB
2623  15.07 Leslie Pettie, Edmonton AB
2624  15.05 Richard Zucker, Dobbs Ferry NY
2625  15.05 Boris Baran, Cote Saint-Luc QC
2626  15.04 J Michael Slattery, Hollister CA
2627  15.03 Steve De Roos, Brasschaat   
2628  15.02 Scott Chupack, Gurnee IL
2629  15.02 Robert Park, Gibsonia PA
2630  15.02 J C Chupack, Gurnee IL
2631  15.02 Barton Fenmore, Rancho Mirage CA
2632  15.02 Barbara Fenmore, Rancho Mirage CA
2633  15.01 Stephen Lippmann, Hartsdale NY
2634  15.01 Sara Wilson, Brookings OR
2635  15.01 Janet Lippmann, Hartsdale NY
2636  15.01 Al Wilson, Brookings OR
2637  15.00 Iftikhar Baqai, Irvine CA
2638  15.00 David Kroft, Thornhill ON
2639  14.97 Susan Winkler, Wake Forest NC
2640  14.96 Chiye Horiguchi, Gardena CA
2641  14.95 Bruce Rubin, Henderson NV
2642  14.93 Thomas Kite, Eau Claire WI
2643  14.93 Carol Buhlman, Eau Galle WI
2644  14.91 Sandra Gies, Okatie SC
2645  14.91 Mary Townhill, Lexington SC
2646  14.91 Dave Grubbs, Seattle WA
2647  14.89 Ira Ewen, New York NY
2648  14.89 Bob Gwirtzman, Brooklyn NY
2649  14.88 Peter Salmon-Cox, Millersville MD
2650  14.88 Nancy Lowry, Virginia Beach VA
2651  14.88 Len Charney, Winnipeg MB
2652  14.88 Jim Ball, Winnipeg MB
2653  14.86 Teresa Boyd, Lafayette CA
2654  14.86 Lynne Bromley, Piedmont CA
2655  14.85 Lois Fortunato, Spring Hill FL
2656  14.85 Joan Waite, Spring Hill FL
2657  14.83 Proctor Hawkins, Las Vegas NV
2658  14.83 Bill Papa, Upland CA
2659  14.82 Sandra Hammer, New Smyrna Bch FL
2660  14.82 Courtney Nelson, Wells VT
2661  14.81 Joelyn Shilliday, Marlton NJ
2662  14.81 Barbara Hazzard, Kirtland NM
2663  14.80 Martin Wishnev, Mesa AZ
2664  14.80 Martha Ann Wishnev, Concord CA
2665  14.80 Kathy Pollock, Tonawanda NY
2666  14.80 Brenda Bryant, Ferndale MI
2667  14.77 Lawrence Sharp, Laguna Niguel CA
2668  14.77 Bill Greenberg, Laguna Niguel CA
2669  14.76 Joanne Cobeen, Hercules CA
2670  14.74 Vinay Sarin, Thornhill ON
2671  14.72 Gord Pippy, Winnipeg MB
2672  14.69 Donald Blum, Atlanta GA
2673  14.68 Robert Hiltz, Las Vegas NV
2674  14.68 Donna Duncan, Las Vegas NV
2675  14.67 Paul Nason, Los Angeles CA
2676  14.67 Diana McGinn, Tucson AZ
2677  14.65 Zev Wajsman, Gainesville FL
2678  14.65 Paula Wissman, San Antonio TX
2679  14.65 Marshall Frank, Chappaqua NY
2680  14.65 Jay Thorne, San Antonio TX
2681  14.65 Jane Weatherby, Gainesville FL
2682  14.64 Anne Vincent, Boulder CO
2683  14.63 Maureen Warman, Bellaire TX
2684  14.62 Magy Mohan, Huixquilucan Ed o 
2685  14.60 Frank Knier, Fargo ND
2686  14.59 David Dance, Lexington NC
2687  14.57 Jim Kirkham, Leawood KS
2688  14.57 Alexander Allen, Annandale NJ
2689  14.56 Steve Chen, Fremont CA
2690  14.56 Jane Huerta, Sarasota FL
2691  14.56 Clark Millikan, Mountain View CA
2692  14.55 William Hall, Thousand Oaks CA
2693  14.55 Susan Ruoff, Corona CA
2694  14.55 Richard Veach, Laurel MD
2695  14.52 Stephen Lurie, Gainesville GA
2696  14.52 Marsha Sachs, Sugar Land TX
2697  14.52 John Ide, Cape Canaveral FL
2698  14.51 Leonid Fastovsky, Rockville MD
2699  14.50 Ronald Tracy, Edmonds WA
2700  14.50 Adriana Yanez, Mexico DF
2701  14.49 Barry Cohen, Voorhees NJ
2702  14.48 Christopher Panos, Sacramento CA
2703  14.48 Carol McKay, Redondo Beach CA
2704  14.47 Neal Kleiner, San Pedro CA
2705  14.47 Barbara Burgess, Saratoga Spgs NY
2706  14.45 Tony Traster, New York NY
2707  14.45 Stanford Christie, Federal Way WA
2708  14.45 Rosalie Traster, New York NY
2709  14.45 Martha Dukes, Albany OR
2710  14.45 Kathy Rooney, Gooding ID
2711  14.44 Rita Ellington, Traverse City MI
2712  14.44 Eleanor Weiss, Boca Raton FL
2713  14.43 Kim Wang, Torrance CA
2714  14.43 George Wong, Shanghai   
2715  14.43 David Ruoff, Corona CA
2716  14.42 Gonzalo Herrera, Mexico D F 1120 0 
2717  14.41 Julian Wernick, Birmingham   
2718  14.41 Bee Hallett, Fort Myers FL
2719  14.40 John (Jack) Buchanan, Richmond VA
2720  14.40 J Willard Williams, Richmond VA
2721  14.40 Bobbie Goerner, Riverside CA
2722  14.37 Ruth Grant, Tarrytown NY
2723  14.37 Ronald Ignelzi, La Jolla CA
2724  14.37 Joseph Chaikin, Garden Grove CA
2725  14.36 Faye Parsons, Saratoga CA
2726  14.35 Richard Logan, Diamondhead MS
2727  14.35 John Langer, Las Vegas NV
2728  14.33 Saul Gross, Miami Beach FL
2729  14.33 Rick Norton Jr, Oceanside CA
2730  14.32 Allan Tushman, West Bloomfield MI
2731  14.30 T P Goyal, Las Vegas NV
2732  14.29 Verlan Gabrielson, Pleasanton CA
2733  14.29 Terri Kiyota, Pleasanton CA
2734  14.28 Lynne O'Neill, San Diego CA
2735  14.27 Harold Huffaker, Concord CA
2736  14.25 William Glass, Clovis CA
2737  14.24 Ronald Hutchinson, Nazareth PA
2738  14.24 Robert Matheson, Glen Allen VA
2739  14.24 Peter Stoyanov, Emmaus PA
2740  14.23 Vincent Bates, Boulder CO
2741  14.23 Robert King, Jackson NJ
2742  14.23 M Brennan, Freeland WA
2743  14.23 Elizabeth King, Jackson NJ
2744  14.22 Donna Marshall, Reading MA
2745  14.22 Dennis Cogan, Roswell NM
2746  14.22 Clark Muldavin, Sacramento CA
2747  14.22 Barbara Wheeler, Sacramento CA
2748  14.20 Liga Byrne, Austin TX
2749  14.19 Kirk Kuhlmann, San Diego CA
2750  14.16 James Showalter, Prescott AZ
2751  14.16 Geoffrey Stokes, Gardnerville NV
2752  14.16 C Conrad, Castro Valley CA
2753  14.16 Brad Barry, Phoenixville PA
2754  14.16 Ann Conrad, Castro Valley CA
2755  14.15 Katherine Rabenstein, Washington DC
2756  14.15 Jane Youngberg, Surrey BC
2757  14.15 Edgar L'Heureux, White Rock BC
2758  14.14 Janos Racz, Scarsdale NY
2759  14.13 Andre Asbury, Warner Robins GA
2760  14.10 Richard Price, Glenn Dale MD
2761  14.10 Melissa Price, Glenn Dale MD
2762  14.10 Joan Culbertson, Hacienda Hgts CA
2763  14.10 Elena Grewal, Palo Alto CA
2764  14.09 Nicholas Krall, Del Mar CA
2765  14.09 M Ali Mahdavi, Solana Beach CA
2766  14.09 Kenneth Sagstetter, Dayton OH
2767  14.09 John Sherwood, Orinda CA
2768  14.09 Alan Carlton, Alameda CA
2769  14.08 Zainool Esmail, Burnaby BC
2770  14.08 Sandra Weil, New York NY
2771  14.08 Nizar Esmail, Burnaby BC
2772  14.07 Stephen Dauphinais, Edmonton AB
2773  14.07 Maarten Tjebbes, Vancouver BC
2774  14.07 John Dauphinais, Edmonton AB
2775  14.07 Janet Stone, Madison WI
2776  14.07 Daniel Stone, Madison WI
2777  14.06 Lana Putter, Boynton Beach FL
2778  14.05 Ruth Gittelman, Marina del Rey CA
2779  14.05 Mike Kerr, Irvine CA
2780  14.03 Nancy Estes, Denton TX
2781  14.03 Jerry Hastings, Claremore OK
2782  14.03 Hui Li, Walnut Creek CA
2783  14.00 Jean Irwin Hoffman, Portland OR
2784  13.99 Sue Goldman, Birmingham   
2785  13.99 Craig Ganzer, New York NY
2786  13.97 Tom Hammond, Redmond WA
2787  13.97 Richard Spitalnick, Sunnyvale CA
2788  13.97 Rhoda Paul, Fair Lawn NJ
2789  13.97 Lenore Server, Rivervale NJ
2790  13.96 Susan Thiess, Eau Claire WI
2791  13.96 Salil Das, Antioch TN
2792  13.96 Marc Glickman, San Francisco CA
2793  13.95 Susan Santisi, Boca Raton FL
2794  13.95 Steven Goodman, Overland Park KS
2795  13.95 Laurence Mayer, Overland Park KS
2796  13.95 Judy Soley, Scarsdale NY
2797  13.95 Jim Harp, Dallas TX
2798  13.95 Jack Mayer, Shawnee Mission KS
2799  13.95 Fran Mayer, Shawnee Mission KS
2800  13.91 Thorlakur Jonsson, 200 Kopavogur   
2801  13.91 Molly O'Neill, Ft Lauderdale FL
2802  13.91 Jon Baldursson, Hafnarfjordur   
2803  13.90 Marshall Tuly, Fairfield OH
2804  13.90 George Kovarik, Henderson NV
2805  13.90 Donna Wood, Vista CA
2806  13.89 Hiroaki Miura, Tokyo   
2807  13.88 Shirley Carroll, Newport Beach CA
2808  13.88 Richard Radtke, Plymouth MI
2809  13.88 R Lisa, Grosse Ile MI
2810  13.88 Nathan Banker, Flat Rock MI
2811  13.88 Kenneth Smith, Lathrup Village MI
2812  13.87 Thomas Franklin III, Martinez CA
2813  13.86 Steven Schatzow, Washington DC
2814  13.86 Cecil Cook, Long Beach CA
2815  13.85 Sharon Pobloske, Wood Dale IL
2816  13.85 Robert Vernia, Carmel IN
2817  13.85 Robert Jackson, Bensenville IL
2818  13.85 Janice Vernia, Carmel IN
2819  13.85 Dorin Musat, N Las Vegas NV
2820  13.85 Amal Dasgupta, Wilmington DE
2821  13.84 Michael Shuman, Pasadena CA
2822  13.84 Evie Cogan, Philadelphia PA
2823  13.83 Martha Marsh, Chicago IL
2824  13.83 Jane Kennedy, Chicago IL
2825  13.82 Tim Spencer, Great Falls MT
2826  13.82 Jeff Ford, Redmond WA
2827  13.82 Harriel Shea, San Jose CA
2828  13.82 David Gambelin, San Jose CA
2829  13.80 Reg Young, London ON
2830  13.80 Ian McLeish, London ON
2831  13.80 Dianne Crunk, Mammoth Lakes CA
2832  13.79 Jon Bartlett, Portland OR
2833  13.79 Jim Reiman, Mansfield OH
2834  13.78 Laura Chaffee, San Diego CA
2835  13.77 Ronald Resnick, Makawao HI
2836  13.77 Janet Garthe, Suttons Bay MI
2837  13.76 Sundra Malcolm, Eugene OR
2838  13.75 Rao Bollimpalli, Tucson AZ
2839  13.75 Lloyd Hankinson, Osprey FL
2840  13.74 Rose Ann Kase, Oakland CA
2841  13.74 Ronald Mohney, Sedona AZ
2842  13.74 John Hassett, Kennesaw GA
2843  13.74 Elizabeth Silverman, Piedmont CA
2844  13.74 Crystal Fraser, Sedona AZ
2845  13.74 Claudine Mohney, Sedona AZ
2846  13.73 Timothy Smith, Kearneysville WV
2847  13.73 Qing Yang, Cupertino CA
2848  13.73 Bin Dai, Mountain View CA
2849  13.71 Maureen Schroder, Kirkland WA
2850  13.71 Mary Miller, Redmond WA
2851  13.71 Kathryn Greenhoot, Charlotte NC
2852  13.70 Gerald Brown, Vancouver WA
2853  13.68 Ruth Shayne, Los Angeles CA
2854  13.68 Rick Weiss, Reno NV
2855  13.67 Frank Concepcion, Walnut Creek CA
2856  13.67 David Silberman, Livermore CA
2857  13.66 Peter Schneider, La Canada CA
2858  13.66 Judith Fine, Wayne NJ
2859  13.65 Peter Wolf, Hilton Head Is SC
2860  13.65 Joan Jackson, Dallas TX
2861  13.65 David Kogut, Statesville NC
2862  13.65 Charles Davis, Lilburn GA
2863  13.64 Toshiko Yingst, Colorado Spgs CO
2864  13.64 Tom Shannon, Toronto ON
2865  13.64 Grant Mackinnon, Burlington ON
2866  13.64 Gary Peck, Hayward CA
2867  13.63 Sue Williamson, Englewood CO
2868  13.63 Robert Williamson, Englewood CO
2869  13.63 Peter Parish, Santa Barbara CA
2870  13.63 Paul Flanders, Longmont CO
2871  13.63 Marjorie Bribitzer, Hampstead NC
2872  13.63 Fumie Parish, Santa Barbara CA
2873  13.63 Clem Bribitzer, Hampstead NC
2874  13.62 Lori Ortiz, Mesa AZ
2875  13.62 Adam Ruprecht, Seattle WA
2876  13.61 Katelin Yates, Erie CO
2877  13.60 William Cole, Silver Spring MD
2878  13.60 Nicholas Olberding, Colorado Spgs CO
2879  13.60 Howard Kahlenberg, Philadelphia PA
2880  13.59 Ana Selechnik, Guatemala   
2881  13.56 Garth Yettick, Denver CO
2882  13.55 Walter Fontaine, North Providenc RI
2883  13.55 Guadalupe Cespedes, Huisquilucan MX
2884  13.53 Tim Crank, Cincinnati OH
2885  13.53 Sharon Anderson, Eagan MN
2886  13.53 Roger Anderson, Eagan MN
2887  13.53 Mary Skavaril, Columbus OH
2888  13.52 Bobbie Gomer, Willow Grove PA
2889  13.51 Susan Miller, Boca Raton FL
2890  13.51 Roman Klein, Oakville ON
2891  13.51 John Lewis, Ft Lauderdale FL
2892  13.51 Helen Van Amburg, Dewitt MI
2893  13.51 George Van Amburg, Dewitt MI
2894  13.51 Abraham Pineles, Jackson NJ
2895  13.50 Michaele Drayer, New York NY
2896  13.50 Christopher Galbraith, Pleasant Hill CA
2897  13.49 Pamela Leggett, Parker AZ
2898  13.49 Darlene Anderson, New Brighton MN
2899  13.48 Winnie Jasper, Moraga CA
2900  13.48 Russell Friedman, Wilton CT
2901  13.48 Nancy Mittleman, Pittsford NY
2902  13.48 Jerry Goldberg, Yonkers NY
2903  13.48 Jerry Chamberlain, Moraga CA
2904  13.48 Allan Wolf, Ridgefield CT
2905  13.46 Gisli Steingrimsson, 200 Kopavogur   
2906  13.44 Penelope Millar, Indianapolis IN
2907  13.44 Lee Bukstel, Boca Raton FL
2908  13.44 Andrew Garnett, St Petersburg FL
2909  13.43 Gail Perry, Henderson NV
2910  13.43 David Binney, Seattle WA
2911  13.41 Paul Cuneo, Spring TX
2912  13.41 Jeannette Nestvold, Houston TX
2913  13.40 Valeria Kittinger, Mammoth Lakes CA
2914  13.40 Ted Dunn, Boynton Beach FL
2915  13.40 Robert Gordon, Northport NY
2916  13.40 Phyllis Chavis, Boca Raton FL
2917  13.40 Larry Rich, Cumming GA
2918  13.39 William Howe, Pompano Beach FL
2919  13.39 Wayne Miller, Baytown TX
2920  13.39 Richard Thomassen, Naples FL
2921  13.39 Dale Kelleher, Weston FL
2922  13.38 Marilyn Eber, Denver CO
2923  13.38 Edie Parker, Surprise AZ
2924  13.38 Clayton Parker, Surprise AZ
2925  13.37 Ron Von Der Porten, 00-131 Warsaw   
2926  13.37 Larry Zeni Jr, El Cerrito CA
2927  13.36 John Lu, Los Angeles CA
2928  13.36 John Daniel, Palm Desert CA
2929  13.36 Elizabeth Golamco, Alamo CA
2930  13.35 Solange Graziani, W Los Angeles CA
2931  13.35 Priscilla Kelly, Mesa AZ
2932  13.35 Lillian Range, New Orleans LA
2933  13.35 Julius Rosenfield, River Ridge LA
2934  13.34 Bill Kent, Iowa City IA
2935  13.33 Rosanna Frank, Chappaqua NY
2936  13.33 Mike Sheldon, Marietta GA
2937  13.33 Emory Whitaker, Macon GA
2938  13.32 Ruth-Anne Mazer, Towson MD
2939  13.30 Glenn Young, Buffalo NY
2940  13.30 Aruna Desu, Redwood City CA
2941  13.29 Judy Wirtenberg, East Brunswick NJ
2942  13.28 Maria Pendergast, W Hollywood CA
2943  13.27 Gregory Vance, San Leandro CA
2944  13.26 Stuart Foster, San Clemente CA
2945  13.26 Dori Byrnes, Morris Plains NJ
2946  13.26 Bruce Boje, Chanhassen MN
2947  13.25 Mary Walters, Oak Park IL
2948  13.24 Sandra Rosenblum, Tampa FL
2949  13.24 Elenalani Lam, Sunnyvale CA
2950  13.24 Barbara Zeichik, Las Vegas NV
2951  13.23 Virginia Dethomas, Hot Springs Vil AR
2952  13.23 Larry Scites, Indianapolis IN
2953  13.23 Cathy Irving, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
2954  13.22 Andrea Kutscher, Longmont CO
2955  13.21 Judith Shulman, Delmar NY
2956  13.21 Clarke Cunningham, Dearborn MI
2957  13.20 Yayoun Zee, Aurora CO
2958  13.20 Norman Leslie, New Orleans LA
2959  13.20 Antonio Vila, Aurora CO
2960  13.20 Ann Hung, Vancouver BC
2961  13.19 Robin Taylor, Gaithersburg MD
2962  13.19 Harvey Berman, Atlanta GA
2963  13.19 Alison Wilson, New York NY
2964  13.18 Stefanie Ginger, Centerville OH
2965  13.18 Anita Morse, North Vancouver BC
2966  13.17 Paul Vevera, El Dorado Hills CA
2967  13.17 Dave D'Braunstein, Las Vegas NV
2968  13.16 Victoria Bamberger, Bonita CA
2969  13.16 Thomas Ciolli, Chula Vista CA
2970  13.16 Lynn Hull, San Diego CA
2971  13.16 Larry Bamberger, Bonita CA
2972  13.16 Jacqueline Bergman, Panama City FL
2973  13.16 Eric Kokish, Toronto ON
2974  13.15 Sheri Rivera, Los Angeles CA
2975  13.15 Aram Bedros, Santa Monica CA
2976  13.15 Anthony Trebaol, Milpitas CA
2977  13.14 Inger Lise Kilcoyne, Worcester MA
2978  13.14 Claire McClennan, Holliston MA
2979  13.12 Geeske Joel, Palo Alto CA
2980  13.11 Trudie Sinclair, Emeryville CA
2981  13.09 Phyllis Rosenstock, Boca Raton FL
2982  13.08 Mitsuko Sawada,    
2983  13.08 Garry Karst, Edmonton AB
2984  13.07 Peter Menotti, Los Angeles CA
2985  13.07 Arthur Bergman, Panama City FL
2986  13.06 Mike Davis, Richardson TX
2987  13.06 Lyn Davis, Richardson TX
2988  13.05 Pam Wade, S Fulton TN
2989  13.05 Gary King, Houston TX
2990  13.03 John Erickson, Houston TX
2991  13.02 Roxana Tom, San Antonio TX
2992  13.02 Roxana Tom, Campbellton TX
2993  13.02 Katherine Gary, Karnes City TX
2994  13.02 Dorthy Rippstein, Karnes City TX
2995  13.02 Argenta Price, San Francisco CA
2996  13.01 Becky Mosely, San Antonio TX
2997  13.00 Kathy Rolfe, Lake Winnebago MO
2998  12.98 Michael Varhalamas, Englewood NJ
2999  12.98 Michael Pudlin, Pasadena CA
3000  12.98 Hallie Eads, Houston TX
3001  12.98 Carolyn Labouliere, Seabrook TX
3002  12.96 Winnie Henggeler, Fruitland ID
3003  12.96 Stephen Shane, White Plains NY
3004  12.96 Rick Lepscier, Las Vegas NV
3005  12.96 Mary Jo Rode, Ontario OR
3006  12.96 Lorinda Pearson, Ontario OR
3007  12.96 Glenora Wright, Fruitland ID
3008  12.94 P East, Winchester KY
3009  12.94 Deborah East, Winchester KY
3010  12.92 Theresa Venhuis, Redmond WA
3011  12.92 Phyllis Jaffe, Delray Beach FL
3012  12.92 Joyce Contarsy, Las Vegas NV
3013  12.91 Shelbie Bastiaans, Parker CO
3014  12.91 Michael Estep, Hurst TX
3015  12.91 Barbara Estep, Hurst TX
3016  12.90 Richard Goll, Tekamah NE
3017  12.90 Norma Goll, Tekamah NE
3018  12.90 Nancy Passell, Plano TX
3019  12.90 Grace Hunt, Dallas TX
3020  12.90 Dennis McGarry, Stuart FL
3021  12.90 Abe Jakob, Ft Lauderdale FL
3022  12.88 Mark McKechnie, Medford OR
3023  12.88 Leah McKechnie, Medford OR
3024  12.88 Donald Walker, Central Point OR
3025  12.88 Angie Knight, Central Point OR
3026  12.86 Elizabeth Thornton, Englewood CO
3027  12.86 Carol Bronder, Aurora CO
3028  12.85 Patricia Elms, Newport Beach CA
3029  12.85 Jameson Painter, Henderson NV
3030  12.85 C. Valerie Gamio, Pls Vrds Pnsl CA
3031  12.85 Allan Mazer, Towson MD
3032  12.84 William Allison, Decatur GA
3033  12.84 Edith Huffman, Woodinville WA
3034  12.84 Charles Galloway, Thornhill ON
3035  12.84 Allan Palansky, Sherman Oaks CA
3036  12.82 Ronald Traudt, Wichita KS
3037  12.82 Robert McClintock, Las Vegas NV
3038  12.82 Liam Johnstone, Birmingham   
3039  12.81 Larry Henson, Minnetonka MN
3040  12.81 Faye Marino, Greenwich CT
3041  12.81 Diane Henson, Minnetonka MN
3042  12.80 Ashraf El Sadi, Union City CA
3043  12.79 Sheryleen Grothus, San Antonio TX
3044  12.78 William Bidermann, San Diego CA
3045  12.78 Thomas Simon, Yonkers NY
3046  12.78 Jeffrey Pickholtz, Marlboro MA
3047  12.77 Raymond Jung, Hamilton ON
3048  12.74 Sandy Bowers, Wallingford PA
3049  12.74 Peter Sager, San Rafael CA
3050  12.74 Alan Jacobs, Boca Raton FL
3051  12.73 Robert Rickling, Sardinia OH
3052  12.73 Richard Unger, San Diego CA
3053  12.73 Ray Tolston, Sardinia OH
3054  12.73 Jodi Kimbrell, Spokane WA
3055  12.72 Michael Marcucci, San Gabriel CA
3056  12.71 Peter Kleborski, San Carlos CA
3057  12.71 Jean Seward, Killington VT
3058  12.70 Zachary Wasserman, Farmington MI
3059  12.70 Travis Roten, Richardson TX
3060  12.70 Judy Matlock, Richardson TX
3061  12.69 Robert Sartorius, Lake Hiawatha NJ
3062  12.69 Lilly Resseguie, Davis CA
3063  12.69 Laurence Resseguie, Davis CA
3064  12.68 Samuel Litzenberger, Hellertown PA
3065  12.68 Amal Chatterjee, Bethlehem PA
3066  12.66 Ken Rosenfeld, San Jose CA
3067  12.66 Joel Stone, Glencoe IL
3068  12.66 Barbara Stone, Glencoe IL
3069  12.65 Joyce Penn, Columbus OH
3070  12.64 Toby Green, Los Angeles CA
3071  12.64 Robert Hinkle, Tucson AZ
3072  12.64 Marilyn Garcia, Daytona Beach FL
3073  12.64 George Bleskachek, Eau Claire WI
3074  12.64 Ann Lindley, Alexandria VA
3075  12.64 Alfred Duncker, Alexandria VA
3076  12.63 William Kraybill, New York NY
3077  12.63 Maria Tsoukalas, New York NY
3078  12.63 Joan Merrill, Tucson AZ
3079  12.62 Robert Walton, Sierra Vista AZ
3080  12.62 Jack Grier, Bridgman MI
3081  12.62 Alina Grier, Bridgman MI
3082  12.61 David Bryant, San Francisco CA
3083  12.61 Alisa Douer, Caracas   
3084  12.57 Teresa Thurman, Lakeport CA
3085  12.57 Jan Popiel, Lexington MA
3086  12.56 Patricia Wright, Charlotte NC
3087  12.56 Gloria Pilot, New York NY
3088  12.56 Eileen O'Neill, Larchmont NY
3089  12.55 Owen Lynch, Huntsville AL
3090  12.55 Jeff Dater, Dallas TX
3091  12.55 Eric Ho, Irving TX
3092  12.54 Richard Hill, Haslett MI
3093  12.54 Paul White, Edmond OK
3094  12.54 Lorraine Hammerly, St Paul MN
3095  12.54 Harry Hammerly, St Paul MN
3096  12.54 Alice Hill, Haslett MI
3097  12.53 Curtis Pryor, Palo Alto CA
3098  12.52 John Schnell, Fresno CA
3099  12.52 Della Schnell, Fresno CA
3100  12.50 Suzy Burger, West Bloomfield MI
3101  12.50 Rick Goldstein, White Plains NY
3102  12.50 Nancy Stuart, Chapel Hill NC
3103  12.50 Laura Brill, White Plains NY
3104  12.50 John Maki, Bothell WA
3105  12.50 Jack Charles, Pittsburgh PA
3106  12.50 Irma Willenborg, Miami Shores FL
3107  12.50 Amy Deshaw, Seattle WA
3108  12.44 Ken Donelson, Canton MI
3109  12.43 Daniel McIntyre, Saint Paul MN
3110  12.42 Wende Keirsey, Black Diamond WA
3111  12.42 Meryl Margolies, Ocala FL
3112  12.42 Barton Buffington, North Kingstown RI
3113  12.41 William Bob Case, Hot Springs AR
3114  12.41 Verdie White, Hot Springs AR
3115  12.41 Patrick Horton, Tallahassee FL
3116  12.41 Douglas Fleckner, Las Vegas NV
3117  12.41 Carol Hamilton, Sarasota FL
3118  12.39 Markland Jones, Phoenix AZ
3119  12.39 Diane Black, Colorado Spgs CO
3120  12.38 Manish Dixit, Naperville IL
3121  12.37 Roma Chandra, Silver Spring MD
3122  12.37 Mary Redding, Mesa AZ
3123  12.37 Joyce Nakasaki, Redondo Beach CA
3124  12.37 Joyce Currie, Mc Lean VA
3125  12.37 Joseph Thomas, Redondo Beach CA
3126  12.37 Jon Downing, Solihull   
3127  12.37 Jo Anne Vansandt, Costa Mesa CA
3128  12.37 Ann Turner, Nokomis FL
3129  12.36 Thomas Hurt, Lombard IL
3130  12.36 Mary Hurt, Lombard IL
3131  12.36 John Morris, Atlanta GA
3132  12.36 James Nuellen, Lockport IL
3133  12.36 Eleanor Nuellen, Lockport IL
3134  12.35 Richard Myers, Decatur GA
3135  12.35 John Pringle, Rio Verde AZ
3136  12.35 Elizabeth Myers, Decatur GA
3137  12.34 Lucy Spongberg, Niskayuna NY
3138  12.34 Gary Spongberg, Niskayuna NY
3139  12.34 Conrad Staudacher, Thornton IL
3140  12.33 Anita Burgis, Santee CA
3141  12.32 Patricia Prather, Linville Falls NC
3142  12.32 Elizabeth Szeps, Buenos Aires   
3143  12.31 Sally Chapleau, Vero Beach FL
3144  12.30 Paul Owen Hoge, Berkeley CA
3145  12.29 Pat Moore, Corvallis OR
3146  12.29 Pam Peard, Calgary AB
3147  12.29 Mary Alice Seville, Corvallis OR
3148  12.28 Craig Huston, Portland OR
3149  12.27 Rosalie Campeau, Libertyville IL
3150  12.27 Mary Kever, Mundelein IL
3151  12.27 Linda Glynn, Orange Park FL
3152  12.27 Jane Rubin, Henderson NV
3153  12.27 Burt O'Dell, Weeki Wachee FL
3154  12.26 Richard Riezman, Saint Louis MO
3155  12.26 Mildred Artman, Canfield OH
3156  12.26 June Jorgensen, Jackson CA
3157  12.26 D Smith, Pampa TX
3158  12.26 Bonnie Landis, Pine Grove CA
3159  12.25 Roger Nortman, Leonia NJ
3160  12.24 Lorrie Schramm, Anaheim CA
3161  12.22 R Wildman, North Ft Myers FL
3162  12.20 Tutty Wetzel, Reno NV
3163  12.20 Sally King, Reno NV
3164  12.20 Nadine Wood, Silver Spring MD
3165  12.20 Michael Nisen, Rolling Meadows IL
3166  12.18 Violet Ratcliffe, Ivins UT
3167  12.18 Phyllis Gaffney, Sunnyvale CA
3168  12.18 Mark Bumgardner, Carrollton TX
3169  12.18 Joan Geritz, Ivins UT
3170  12.17 Phillip Kielpinski, Amarillo TX
3171  12.15 Wolf Schroeter, Houston TX
3172  12.15 Susan Angel, Greenbrae CA
3173  12.15 Nina Lubick-Reich, Fullerton CA
3174  12.15 Liz Holey, Kailua Kona HI
3175  12.15 Kathryn Frost, Joliet IL
3176  12.15 James Mills Jr, Captain Cook HI
3177  12.15 Jack Frost, Joliet IL
3178  12.15 Florence Cohen, Delmar CA
3179  12.14 Steven Stredler, Yorba Linda CA
3180  12.14 Nancy Kaercher, Langhorne PA
3181  12.14 Charles Juergensen, Yardley PA
3182  12.13 Vincent Koon Kam King, Arlington MA
3183  12.13 Lois Low Tan, San Francisco CA
3184  12.12 Ruth Zowader, Madison NJ
3185  12.12 Judith Hecktman, Northbrook IL
3186  12.12 Dave Kruse, Lakehead CA
3187  12.11 Roderick Moore, Camarillo CA
3188  12.11 Ken Ellenberger, Ventura CA
3189  12.10 Paula Polsyn, Sunrise FL
3190  12.10 Mani Gupta, Bridgewater NJ
3191  12.10 Laura Bro, Bartlett IL
3192  12.10 Donald Brown, Sunrise FL
3193  12.10 Betty McCauley, Oklahoma City OK
3194  12.09 Susan Boeing, San Francisco CA
3195  12.09 Mike Jones, Chicago IL
3196  12.09 Jim O'Neil, Palo Alto CA
3197  12.08 Nancie Flaxman, Deerfield IL
3198  12.08 Clifford Hudson, Tempe AZ
3199  12.07 Shou-Ling Wang, Bethesda MD
3200  12.06 Barbara Clinton, Aurora ON
3201  12.04 Scott Smith, Minneapolis MN
3202  12.04 Barbara Kruse, Atlanta GA
3203  12.03 Mark Litterman, Phoenix AZ
3204  12.02 Edward Cowan Jr, Prescott AZ
3205  12.01 Nancy Strohmer, Houston TX
3206  12.01 Jack Verson, Los Gatos CA
3207  12.01 Hans Strohmer, Houston TX
3208  12.00 Richard Underwood, Voorheesville NY
3209  12.00 Joanne Schlang, Voorheesville NY
3210  12.00 Jan Weber, Hamburg NJ
3211  12.00 George Weber, Hamburg NJ
3212  11.99 Robert Dannels, Sherman Oaks CA
3213  11.99 Keith McMahan, Auburn CA
3214  11.99 Dann Kramer, Calgary AB
3215  11.99 Ann Borgschulte, Lexington MA
3216  11.98 Stefan Klein, Big Bear City CA
3217  11.98 Ronald Saldino, Big Bear Lake CA
3218  11.98 Linda Gorski, Citrus Heights CA
3219  11.98 Gail Pirodsky, Sarasota FL
3220  11.98 Florence Dick, Murray KY
3221  11.98 David Orser, Billings MT
3222  11.97 Bill Begert, New York NY
3223  11.96 Gary Gordon, Willingboro NJ
3224  11.96 Eusebio Menezes, Cupertino CA
3225  11.95 Robert Bjorge, Bellingham WA
3226  11.94 Richard Morgen, Havertown PA
3227  11.94 Melbourne Hamer, Westcott      R   
3228  11.94 Lois Borok, Los Angeles CA
3229  11.94 Joan Hamer, Westcott      R   
3230  11.94 Eli Borok, Los Angeles CA
3231  11.93 Robert Craig, El Paso TX
3232  11.93 G Nelson Van Fleet, Wichita KS
3233  11.93 David Cohen, Thornhill ON
3234  11.92 William Lippy, Warren OH
3235  11.92 Sandra Lippy, Warren OH
3236  11.92 Lisa Adelberg, Camden ME
3237  11.92 Henry Bethe, Ithaca NY
3238  11.92 Arlene Bushell, Port Washington NY
3239  11.91 Mitsuko Yoshioka, Tokyo   
3240  11.91 Kazumi Nitta, Tokyo   
3241  11.89 Susan Hernandez, Fair Oaks Ranch TX
3242  11.89 Janet Dugan, Sarasota FL
3243  11.87 Nancy Strachan, Oakville ON
3244  11.87 Gail Lambacher, Oakville ON
3245  11.87 Bob Luebkeman, Walnut Creek CA
3246  11.86 Ronald McDonald, Henderson NV
3247  11.86 George Goewey, Chicago IL
3248  11.84 Robert Walters, San Diego CA
3249  11.84 Lorraine Bagdasarian, Marina Del Rey CA
3250  11.84 Joan Dziekanski, New York NY
3251  11.84 Daniel Blaettler, San Antonio TX
3252  11.84 Christopher Mucha, Goodyear AZ
3253  11.84 Brana Hall, Los Angeles CA
3254  11.83 Dennis Cleary, Oceanside CA
3255  11.82 Joanie Gates, Austin TX
3256  11.82 Beverly Rosenberg, Sherman Oaks CA
3257  11.81 William Seager, Coronado CA
3258  11.81 Peter Bisgeier, Northport NY
3259  11.81 Jean Seager, Coronado CA
3260  11.81 Christopher Friday, San Francisco CA
3261  11.81 Bettyanne Houts, Long Beach CA
3262  11.81 Annette Sincock, Torrance CA
3263  11.80 Lawton Hutchison, Austin TX
3264  11.80 Judy Fisher, Monte Sereno CA
3265  11.80 Bonnie Beardsley, Milpitas CA
3266  11.77 William Holt, Sewickley PA
3267  11.77 Gabriel Gislason, Iceland   
3268  11.76 Walter Chang, Honolulu HI
3269  11.76 Nellie Chang, Honolulu HI
3270  11.75 Edward Groner, Houston TX
3271  11.74 Paul Frean, New York NY
3272  11.74 Jim Kerr, Vancouver BC
3273  11.74 Jeanne von denMeiracker, 5045 Rk Tilburg   
3274  11.74 Albert Feldman, Carlsbad CA
3275  11.73 Jaydeb Kundu, Park Ridge NJ
3276  11.72 Steven Devico, Hendersonville NC
3277  11.72 Paula Rubin, Pittsburgh PA
3278  11.72 Morton Rubin, Pittsburgh PA
3279  11.72 Kenneth Bland, Saint Louis MO
3280  11.72 Joanna Pagano, Chapel Hill NC
3281  11.72 Gayle Covey, Hendersonville NC
3282  11.72 Birger Holmquist, Kaneohe HI
3283  11.70 Mickie Chambers, Atlanta GA
3284  11.70 Carole Remick, Centerville OH
3285  11.69 Yi-Tsung Lu, Los Angeles CA
3286  11.69 Michael Rosen, New York NY
3287  11.69 Margy Sievers, Encino CA
3288  11.69 David Sievers, Encino CA
3289  11.68 Min Xu, Oxnard CA
3290  11.68 James Wang, Tempe AZ
3291  11.68 Howard Parker III, Lockeford CA
3292  11.66 Vernon Devine, Minneapolis MN
3293  11.65 Richard Cutler, Beverly Hills CA
3294  11.65 Hal Knilans, Thousand Oaks CA
3295  11.65 Gerri Knilans, Thousand Oaks CA
3296  11.65 D Starr, Newport Beach CA
3297  11.65 D Raija Davis, Reno NV
3298  11.64 William Hoge, Olathe KS
3299  11.64 Nancy Wilson, Des Moines IA
3300  11.64 Kenneth Young, Las Vegas NV
3301  11.64 Gail Dunham, San Diego CA
3302  11.64 Freda Anderson, La Jolla CA
3303  11.64 Dee Wilson, Des Moines IA
3304  11.63 Mary Hilman, Mt Prospect IL
3305  11.63 Lucette Flanagan, Rye NY
3306  11.63 Jeffrey Hack, San Jose CA
3307  11.63 Eugene Flanagan, Rye NY
3308  11.61 Paul Levine, San Carlos CA
3309  11.60 Sara Kuperstein, Caracas   
3310  11.60 Hortensia Azerraf, Bal Harbour FL
3311  11.60 Arlene Elder, Big Bear Lake CA
3312  11.59 Stuart Opotowsky, Henderson NV
3313  11.59 Rosemary Dragich, Windsor ON
3314  11.59 Len Burris, Las Vegas NV
3315  11.59 George Dragich, Windsor ON
3316  11.58 Anne Mahoney, Moncton NB
3317  11.57 Myrna Smith, Frenchtown NJ
3318  11.57 Jacqueline Kimball, John's Island SC
3319  11.56 Judy Hummel, Colorado Spgs CO
3320  11.55 L. Anne Posch, Sackville NB
3321  11.55 Kathleen Maloney, Marietta GA
3322  11.55 Jonathan Shute, Sackville NB
3323  11.55 Jeffrey Goldsmith, Tujunga CA
3324  11.55 Geoff Maloney, Marietta GA
3325  11.54 Leo Zelevinsky, Sharon MA
3326  11.54 Kent Jolley, Sandy UT
3327  11.54 Joanne Yurchak, Media PA
3328  11.53 Sandra Carton, Billings MT
3329  11.52 Peggy Sprague, Los Gatos CA
3330  11.52 Joel Koransky, San Jose CA
3331  11.52 Holly Sprague, Peasant Hill CA
3332  11.48 Zeke Mataga, Glendale CA
3333  11.48 Yosh Mataga, Stockton CA
3334  11.48 Eugene Davidson, Boynton Beach FL
3335  11.47 Ronny Vaisberg, Caracas   
3336  11.47 Eleanor Onstott, New Orleans LA
3337  11.47 David Hu, Vancouver BC
3338  11.46 Mary Bonham, Green Valley AZ
3339  11.46 Lenore Toomey, Green Valley AZ
3340  11.46 Joan Vigdor, Boynton Beach FL
3341  11.46 Charles Wolpert, Boynton Beach FL
3342  11.45 Tom McCrackin, Carpinteria CA
3343  11.45 Nancy Erickson, La Quinta CA
3344  11.45 Nancy Dondero, La Quinta CA
3345  11.45 Donna Chambers, Schenectady NY
3346  11.45 Don Krauss, Beverly Hills CA
3347  11.44 Richard Kemmerer, Tehachapi CA
3348  11.44 Carol Kemmerer, Tehachapi CA
3349  11.44 Bolin Zhu,    
3350  11.43 James Miller, Las Vegas NV
3351  11.43 Earle Davis, Glenview IL
3352  11.42 Charlotte Falk, Reno NV
3353  11.41 Tim Butterbaugh, Paducah KY
3354  11.41 Jay Hitt, Goodlettsville TN
3355  11.39 Jerry Curtright, Colorado Spgs CO
3356  11.37 Lynn Ackerman, Pittsford NY
3357  11.35 Hope Watts, Bethesda MD
3358  11.35 Diana Schuld, Glen Head NY
3359  11.34 Lynne Newman, San Diego CA
3360  11.33 Daniel De Roos, Brasschaat   
3361  11.32 Katarzyna Wesolowska, Los Gatos CA
3362  11.31 K Voges, Converse TX
3363  11.31 Joan Brandeis, Glenside PA
3364  11.31 Dennis O'Brien, Ambler PA
3365  11.30 Mary Beller, Saint George UT
3366  11.30 Judy Zimmerer, Fresno CA
3367  11.28 Susan Davis, Marietta GA
3368  11.28 Shaleen Baze, Marietta GA
3369  11.28 Serge Aronovich, Tuxedo Park NY
3370  11.28 Marianne Aronovich, Tuxedo Park NY
3371  11.26 Kay Malkmus Whitman, Chicago IL
3372  11.26 Jeffrey Nash, Odessa WA
3373  11.26 Bernard Karlen, Las Vegas NV
3374  11.25 Steve Blomstedt, West Chester PA
3375  11.25 RoseMarie Loughnane, Lafayette Hill PA
3376  11.25 Rona Friedman, San Francisco CA
3377  11.25 Patricia Worthley, Andover MA
3378  11.25 Don Friedman, San Francisco CA
3379  11.24 Roger Lundstrom, Apache Junction AZ
3380  11.24 Roberta Kauss, Tucson AZ
3381  11.24 Kenneth Dye, Morrisville NC
3382  11.23 Israel Bar-Nir, Flower Mound TX
3383  11.23 Doree Sobel, Fair Lawn NJ
3384  11.23 Darlene Shirey, Fort Worth TX
3385  11.23 Bill Heid, Pacifica CA
3386  11.22 Sandy Sloan, Ipswich MA
3387  11.22 Ryan Miller, Tampa FL
3388  11.22 Paul Cameron, Fallbrook CA
3389  11.22 Patricia Anderson, Melrose MA
3390  11.22 Nancy Donaldson, Beverly MA
3391  11.22 Judith Harrington, Ipswich MA
3392  11.22 Carrie Macmillin, Newport Beach CA
3393  11.22 Bette Meers-O'Hara, San Francisco CA
3394  11.22 Annette Goldberg, Berkeley CA
3395  11.21 Roberta Magnus, Brooklyn NY
3396  11.21 John Simpson, Madera CA
3397  11.20 Lawrence Schell, Weymouth MA
3398  11.20 Bill Campbell, Henderson NV
3399  11.18 Jason Lindop, Montreal QC
3400  11.18 James Hooker, Paradise Valley AZ
3401  11.18 Elizabeth Ghrist, Houston TX
3402  11.18 A Lindop, Montreal QC
3403  11.17 Wayne Eggers, Woodridge IL
3404  11.17 Robert Coffey, Rockford IL
3405  11.17 Judy Coffey, Rockford IL
3406  11.17 Alan Hayman, New York NY
3407  11.16 Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX
3408  11.16 Anna Itkis, Las Vegas NV
3409  11.15 Ronnie Frank, Saint Louis MO
3410  11.13 Peter Gray, Ketchum ID
3411  11.13 Laura Kenney, San Rafael CA
3412  11.12 Sarah Beckman, Eden Prairie MN
3413  11.12 Ronnie Malasky, Longboat Key FL
3414  11.12 Marjorie Smink, Newtown Sq PA
3415  11.12 John Roller, No Palm Beach FL
3416  11.12 Elliot Slavis, West Palm Bch FL
3417  11.10 Norman Coombs, Brookville IN
3418  11.10 David Oakley, San Diego CA
3419  11.09 Nancy Maulding, Somerville NJ
3420  11.09 Kenneth Maden, Coronado CA
3421  11.09 Joan Maden, Coronado CA
3422  11.09 Elizabeth Evans, Mountainside NJ
3423  11.09 Betsy Downs, Chicago IL
3424  11.08 Wanda Kuehler, Austin TX
3425  11.08 Robert Walton, Santa Ana CA
3426  11.08 Patsy Martin, Austin TX
3427  11.08 Matthew Franklin, Lawton OK
3428  11.08 Francine Dais, Sacramento CA
3429  11.08 Clarke Fairbrother, Santa Ana CA
3430  11.07 Nancy Wittwer, Falls City NE
3431  11.06 Barbara Odlin, Gig Harbor WA
3432  11.05 Joseph Lane, Blairsville GA
3433  11.05 Joan Lane, Blairsville GA
3434  11.05 Alice Harper, Winter Park FL
3435  11.04 Prakash Kumar, Las Vegas NV
3436  11.04 Marion Hargrove, Henderson NV
3437  11.04 Fred Dyle, Huntington Bch CA
3438  11.03 Michael Crawford, San Diego CA
3439  11.03 Jeffrey Starr, Las Vegas NV
3440  11.03 Bob Johnson, Pasadena CA
3441  11.02 Susan Kissinger, San Clemente CA
3442  11.02 John Kissinger, San Clemente CA
3443  11.02 Alan Dankman, Sacramento CA
3444  11.01 Sandra Fleischman, Bradenton FL
3445  11.01 John Hibbs, Las Vegas NV
3446  11.01 Catherine Sallar, Fall River MA
3447  11.00 Raelene Kirkbride, Rock Hill SC
3448  11.00 Lee Johnson, Huntington Bch CA
3449  11.00 John Loney, Laguna Woods CA
3450  11.00 Carol Klahr, Huntington Bh CA
3451  10.99 Sue Becker, Canton OH
3452  10.98 Daniel Harting, Mountain View CA
3453  10.98 Billie Dalton, Garland TX
3454  10.97 William Ju, Toronto ON
3455  10.97 Libushe Zaporozec, Madison WI
3456  10.97 Kyun Ja Chung, Madison WI
3457  10.97 Jianwen Shu, Markham ON
3458  10.96 Mac Steen, Bellevue WA
3459  10.96 Jamie Steen, Bellevue WA
3460  10.96 Anne    S-W Kao, Bellevue WA
3461  10.95 Robert Johnson, Las Vegas NV
3462  10.94 Judith Murray, Harwich Port MA
3463  10.94 Florence Hackman, Chatham MA
3464  10.92 Phyllis Chambers, Winnetka IL
3465  10.92 Janet Adamiak, Saratoga CA
3466  10.92 Colette Novich, Chicago IL
3467  10.90 Carole Grob, Alexandria VA
3468  10.89 Kathryn Dunlap, Oklahoma City OK
3469  10.88 James McCommons, Dallas TX
3470  10.88 Eileen Smith, Dallas TX
3471  10.88 Clifton Miller Sr, Shreveport LA
3472  10.87 Rolly Steen, Dallas TX
3473  10.87 Glenda Cooper, Irving TX
3474  10.87 Bob Frink, Plano TX
3475  10.86 Barry Purrington, Saint Paul MN
3476  10.85 Susan Ross,    
3477  10.85 Lucy Tredennick, Lomita CA
3478  10.85 Irwin Klugler, Montclair NJ
3479  10.84 Timothy Mount, Wichita KS
3480  10.84 Nadia Koch, Copenhagen   
3481  10.84 Jane McKinney, Springfield MO
3482  10.84 Bill Archambo, Springfield MO
3483  10.83 Sondra Blank, Saint-Laurent QC
3484  10.83 Sally Levering, Frankfort IL
3485  10.82 Loretta Pruss, Annapolis MD
3486  10.82 Javerne Richardson, Phoenix AZ
3487  10.81 Sandy McCay, Chapel Hill NC
3488  10.81 Mie Thiemmedh, San Bruno CA
3489  10.81 Leon Lowe, Fountain Hills AZ
3490  10.81 Ben Blacik, Phoenix AZ
3491  10.80 Juan Castillo, Wilton Manors FL
3492  10.80 Herbert Jordan, Miami FL
3493  10.80 Bill Harlan, Oklahoma City OK
3494  10.80 Atsuko Nagai, Tokyo   
3495  10.79 Rajeev Bansal, Overland Park KS
3496  10.79 Jeffrey Allen, Armonk NY
3497  10.79 James Gross, Lees Summit MO
3498  10.78 Jo Ann Hazel, Tampa FL
3499  10.77 Janice Trott, Devonshire   
3500  10.76 Teresa Macneil, Sydney NS
3501  10.76 R Coss, San Diego CA
3502  10.76 Maria Abbott, San Francisco CA
3503  10.76 John Landeryou, Lethbridge AB
3504  10.75 Liz Nixon, San Marcos CA
3505  10.75 Jill Roberts, San Diego CA
3506  10.75 Ethel Warner, Poway CA
3507  10.75 Barbara Pehlke, San Marcos CA
3508  10.72 Paul Wright Jr, Mount Pleasant SC
3509  10.72 David Paull, East Meadow NY
3510  10.71 William Adams Jr, Hixson TN
3511  10.71 Margaret Wort, Staffordshire   
3512  10.71 Lawrence Gaunt, Bricket Wood   
3513  10.71 Jennifer Tauber, Bricket Wood   
3514  10.71 Edward Nagy, Danville CA
3515  10.71 David Vine, Chattanooga TN
3516  10.71 Darren Evetts, Warwickshire   
3517  10.70 Barbara Harris, Riverwoods IL
3518  10.69 Ronald Felton, New York NY
3519  10.69 Kathy Litterman, Phoenix AZ
3520  10.68 Luigi Calicchia, Clearfield UT
3521  10.68 Kenneth Kenfield, Cincinnati OH
3522  10.66 Tom Ross, Lincoln CA
3523  10.66 David Wei Chuan, Rancho Mirage CA
3524  10.65 Owen Roth, Goleta CA
3525  10.65 Helena McGahagan, Goleta CA
3526  10.64 Polly Schoning, Manhattan KS
3527  10.64 Brenda Simpson, Spokane WA
3528  10.63 Stan Schretter, Palm Bch Grdns FL
3529  10.63 Mark Hanlon, Bismarck ND
3530  10.63 Kerry Hanlon, Duluth MN
3531  10.63 Kari Nolletti, Palm Bch Gdns FL
3532  10.61 Nader Hanna, Willowdale ON
3533  10.60 Suzanne Jones, Boulder CO
3534  10.60 James La Force, Greeley CO
3535  10.56 Charles Gray, Philadelphia PA
3536  10.55 Sandra Gagnon, Sarasota FL
3537  10.55 Robert Kyle, Richland WA
3538  10.55 Leo Mahoney, Moncton NB
3539  10.55 Jonathan Pines, Berkeley CA
3540  10.55 George Churchill, Swartz Creek MI
3541  10.54 S Ganeshan, Mississauga ON
3542  10.54 David Morrow, Brooklyn NY
3543  10.53 Andreas Babsch, Vienna   
3544  10.52 Michael Hartnett, Mill Valley CA
3545  10.52 Charlene Predmest, Delray Beach FL
3546  10.52 Barbara Kepple, West Chester PA
3547  10.51 Thomas Moran, Hinsdale IL
3548  10.51 Marcia Moran, Hinsdale IL
3549  10.51 Bob Friz, Leonard TX
3550  10.49 Tom Quinlan, San Mateo CA
3551  10.49 Stephen Bierer, Baltimore MD
3552  10.49 Rhoda Cohen, Baltimore MD
3553  10.49 Lawrence Patrick, Surprise AZ
3554  10.49 Daniel Sellers, Jr, Jacksonville FL
3555  10.49 Christie Sellers, Jacksonville FL
3556  10.48 Dolores Toohey, Pittsford NY
3557  10.46 Lynn Brown, Palm Coast FL
3558  10.46 Laurie David, Rolling Hills Es CA
3559  10.46 Joyce Cooper, Austin TX
3560  10.46 Johnnie Owen, Sherwood AR
3561  10.46 Charlotte Davis, Greenbrier AR
3562  10.46 Betsy Biggins, Palos Verdes Est CA
3563  10.46 Barbara Hutchison, Austin TX
3564  10.45 Marianne Van Gelder, Monterey CA
3565  10.45 Carole Le Brun, Salinas CA
3566  10.44 Bonnie Hertzog, Richmond IN
3567  10.43 Barbara Forrest, Salem SC
3568  10.42 Yiji Starr, Waltham MA
3569  10.42 Rich Pestien, Peoria IL
3570  10.42 Linda Parsons, Las Vegas NV
3571  10.41 Leo Cardillo, Fairfax VA
3572  10.41 Frank Cardillo, Fairfax VA
3573  10.40 Michael Meyer, Dana Point CA
3574  10.40 Alan Federl, Dana Point CA
3575  10.39 Susan Powers, Newport Beach CA
3576  10.36 Nancy Campbell, Cameron Park CA
3577  10.36 Mary Glaser, El Dorado Hills CA
3578  10.36 Jennifer Steelquist, Rescue CA
3579  10.36 Jean Rulison, Cameron Park CA
3580  10.36 Debra Kay Pride, Chula Vista CA
3581  10.35 Kathy Markham, Sun Lakes AZ
3582  10.35 Gordon Markham, Sun Lakes AZ
3583  10.34 Mark Moss, Piedmont CA
3584  10.34 Daren Kuo, Saratoga CA
3585  10.34 Alex Lo, Gresham OR
3586  10.33 Lynda Edson, South Easton MA
3587  10.33 Louis Oliari, Bridgewater MA
3588  10.33 Barbara Bunnell, Phoenix AZ
3589  10.32 Wei Li Gu, Shanghai   
3590  10.32 Wan Xian Bao, Walnut Creek CA
3591  10.32 Walter Bell, Orefield PA
3592  10.32 Sharon O'Neil, Fountain CO
3593  10.32 Richard Finberg, Pittsburgh PA
3594  10.32 Michael O'Neil, Fountain CO
3595  10.32 Larry Gordon, Agoura Hills CA
3596  10.32 David Kresge, Spinnerstown PA
3597  10.32 Constance Hoechstetter, Coraopolis PA
3598  10.32 Andrew Goldfein, Lincolnwwod IL
3599  10.30 Sherry Levitt, Denver CO
3600  10.30 Shafik Ismail, Lansdale PA
3601  10.29 Lyn Doose, Thousand Oaks CA
3602  10.29 Larry Doose, Thousand Oaks CA
3603  10.29 John Herrmann, Chattanooga TN
3604  10.26 John Becchetti, Oakland CA
3605  10.26 Bogumil Knypinski, N Richland Hill TX
3606  10.24 G Glenn Camerer, Scottsbluff NE
3607  10.24 Fran White, Gering NE
3608  10.23 Scott Levine, New York NY
3609  10.22 Todd Fisher, Chicago IL
3610  10.22 Nancy Luetge, Cincinnati OH
3611  10.22 James Sundstrom, Wyckoff NJ
3612  10.22 Jackie Toth, West Chester OH
3613  10.22 Eva Berlin, Scottsdale AZ
3614  10.21 Michael McNamara, White Plains NY
3615  10.20 Sherry Waki, Santa Clara CA
3616  10.20 Priscilla Cadwell, Sunnyvale CA
3617  10.20 Michael Gosnell, Glendora CA
3618  10.19 Ernie Scosseria, Berkeley CA
3619  10.18 Samuel Lewinson, North Hollywood CA
3620  10.18 Daniel Goldfein, Lincolnwood IL
3621  10.18 Carol Wilson, Houston TX
3622  10.16 Yasuko Shrenzel, Honolulu HI
3623  10.15 Mary Ellen Stanton, Grand Prairie TX
3624  10.15 Barbara Odom, Cedar Hill TX
3625  10.14 Bryan Delfs, Pleasnt Prairie WI
3626  10.14 Barbara Rhoades, Wilmington DE
3627  10.11 Roy Li, Burnaby BC
3628  10.11 James Outred, Port Perry ON
3629  10.10 Sandy Belfer, Paradise Valley AZ
3630  10.10 Rhonda Monro, Beverly Hills MI
3631  10.10 Joann Katz, Cincinnati OH
3632  10.10 Jerry Katz, Cincinnati OH
3633  10.10 Charles Kelley, Scottsdale AZ
3634  10.10 Bruce Gantner, Farmington NM
3635  10.09 Svetlana Stojsic, Salt Lake City UT
3636  10.09 Myrtle Feller, Salt Lake City UT
3637  10.09 Michael Lattyak, Westchester IL
3638  10.08 Phyllis Weber, Cheltenham PA
3639  10.08 Marvin Weber, Cheltenham PA
3640  10.07 Prudence Cain, Oro Valley AZ
3641  10.07 Betty Griffis, Tucson AZ
3642  10.03 Mark Johnson, Pinos Altos NM
3643  10.03 Jeremy Siegel, Philadelphia PA
3644  10.03 Corey Krantz, Drexel Hill PA
3645  10.02 Thomas Davis, North Vancouver BC
3646  10.02 Stuart Carr, Coquitlam BC
3647  10.02 Sharon Gordon, Broomall PA
3648  10.02 Roy Forman, Tallahassee FL
3649  10.02 Michele Saland, Philadelphia PA
3650  10.02 John Miller, Stillwater MN
3651  10.01 Terry Vogt, San Francisco CA
3652  10.01 Marti Malcolm, Topeka KS
3653  10.00 Leila Sink, Los Gatos CA
3654  10.00 Keith Gunn, Orinda CA
3655  10.00 Daniel Rubinfeld, Berkeley CA
3656   9.99 Helen Abbott, Mercer Island WA
3657   9.97 Gloria Teston, San Antonio TX
3658   9.96 Myra  Sue Pruet, Houston TX
3659   9.96 John Molt Jr, Grand Rapids MI
3660   9.96 Joanne Molt, Grand Rapids MI
3661   9.96 James Andrew Pruet, Houston TX
3662   9.95 Suzanne Millard, Kihei HI
3663   9.95 John Millard, Cullman AL
3664   9.94 Vonnie Lavender, Burke VA
3665   9.94 Madi Drimmer, Sarasota FL
3666   9.94 Janice Nakao, San Mateo CA
3667   9.91 Janice Carlson, Paxton MA
3668   9.91 Bonnie Luks, Auburn MA
3669   9.89 Vincent Castrigano, Denver CO
3670   9.89 Rita Callahan, Bristol RI
3671   9.89 Philip Duterme, Bellaire TX
3672   9.89 Jacqueline Chandler, Reo NV
3673   9.89 Ed Plotsky, Reno NV
3674   9.89 Douglas McAvoy, Hamilton ON
3675   9.89 Beverly Walz, North East PA
3676   9.89 Albert Walz, North East PA
3677   9.88 Virginia Gibbons, Alexandria VA
3678   9.88 Richard D'Litzenberger, Leavenworth WA
3679   9.88 Myrna Dorman, League City TX
3680   9.88 Lillian Harris, Oakland CA
3681   9.88 Jennifer Jones, Santa Rosa CA
3682   9.88 Guy Bruno, Peoria AZ
3683   9.88 Barbara Quintero, Las Vegas NV
3684   9.87 Stan Fong, Toronto ON
3685   9.87 Robert Lavin, East Longmeadow MA
3686   9.87 Raymond Raskin, King of Prussia PA
3687   9.87 John Seng, Champaign IL
3688   9.87 Fred Yellen, Buffalo NY
3689   9.87 Dean Robinson, Indianapolis IN
3690   9.87 Chongmin Zhang, Getzville NY
3691   9.86 Jack Matlin, Thousand Oaks CA
3692   9.86 Frank Covely, Thousand Oaks CA
3693   9.86 Eiko Miller, Big Bear City CA
3694   9.84 Kay Tseng, Huntington Bch CA
3695   9.84 Judith Jones, Huntington Bh CA
3696   9.83 Regis Smith, Los Angeles CA
3697   9.83 Gail Schwartz, Boynton Beach FL
3698   9.83 Eleanor Notkin, Boynton Beach FL
3699   9.83 Donna Johnson, Scottsdale AZ
3700   9.83 Brett Kunin, West Orange NJ
3701   9.82 Ronald Bunnell, Phoenix AZ
3702   9.82 Arlene Dick, Sherman Oaks CA
3703   9.81 Emily Morris, London   
3704   9.80 Venky Venkataramani, Andover MA
3705   9.80 Michael Hargrove, Henderson NV
3706   9.80 Judy McNaughton, Scottsdale AZ
3707   9.80 Jo Ann Lee, Prescott AZ
3708   9.80 Cynthia Keaton, Coppell TX
3709   9.79 Alan Curtis, Thousand Oaks CA
3710   9.78 W Oates, Brighton MI
3711   9.78 Virginia Swift, Midway AL
3712   9.78 P Oates, Brighton MI
3713   9.77 Ruth Richter, San Juan Capo CA
3714   9.77 Philip Richter, San Juan Capo CA
3715   9.77 Phil Kuhn, San Mateo CA
3716   9.77 Jennifer Kuhn, San Mateo CA
3717   9.76 Shawn Cantlin, Tracy CA
3718   9.76 Mecha Mattson, Scottsdale AZ
3719   9.75 Barbara Wishnev, Las Vegas NV
3720   9.74 Robert Seaman, Palm City FL
3721   9.74 Reza Khatib, Garden City NY
3722   9.73 Barry Cooper, Encino CA
3723   9.72 Susan Shramko, Chattanooga TN
3724   9.72 Robert Wingeard, Colorado Spgs CO
3725   9.72 Gary Ansok, Camarillo CA
3726   9.72 Bert Shramko, Chattanooga TN
3727   9.71 Kimiko Matsumoto, Las Vegas NV
3728   9.71 Elsie Hathorn, Conyers GA
3729   9.70 Trulee Ricketts, Carmel Valley CA
3730   9.69 James Maniscalco, La Quinta CA
3731   9.69 Barbara Maniscalco, La Quinta CA
3732   9.67 E Ricky Curcio, Scottsdale AZ
3733   9.66 Robert Neuhart, Troy NY
3734   9.66 Bernard Neuhart, Niskayuna NY
3735   9.65 Judy Prescott, Trumbull CT
3736   9.65 J Thomas Johnson, Park Ridge IL
3737   9.65 Donna Jordan, Dallas TX
3738   9.65 David Sterner, Dallas TX
3739   9.65 Barbara Chasnoff, Park Ridge IL
3740   9.65 Andrea Hayman, New York NY
3741   9.64 Neal Gore, Bedford MA
3742   9.64 Gerald Rozek, Las Vegas NV
3743   9.63 Shirley Scott, Colorado Spgs CO
3744   9.63 Hedy Wee, San Ramon CA
3745   9.63 Charles Manning, Concord CA
3746   9.62 Fred Nachman, Paradise Valley AZ
3747   9.61 Jack Margid, San Francisco CA
3748   9.61 J Phillips, Plantation FL
3749   9.61 Elizabeth Kros, Fort Lauderdale FL
3750   9.59 Phyllis Resnik, Las Vegas NV
3751   9.58 Louis Shen, Hong Kong   
3752   9.58 Lori Jacobs, Boca Raton FL
3753   9.57 Stephen Cheston, Chicago IL
3754   9.57 Nick Wiebe, Oakland CA
3755   9.57 Mary Van Tamelen, Los Altos CA
3756   9.57 Joseph De Gaetano, Atkinson NH
3757   9.57 David Jay, Santa Ana CA
3758   9.57 Brian Dixon, Glendale CA
3759   9.57 Adrienne Oliff, Palo Alto CA
3760   9.54 Steve Mager, Hermosa Beach CA
3761   9.54 Paul Bethe, New York NY
3762   9.53 Susana Hegstrom, Newport Beach CA
3763   9.53 Jane Jensen, Leighton Buzzar   
3764   9.53 David Jensen, Leighton Buzzar   
3765   9.53 Connie O'Brien, Shreveport LA
3766   9.51 Paul Boudreau, Lomita CA
3767   9.51 Joyce Remsen, Sparks NV
3768   9.51 Jane Zimmerman, Crystal Bay NV
3769   9.50 Nancy Perez, Richmond IN
3770   9.50 Brenda Glaze, Anchorage AK
3771   9.49 Vicki Herridge, Charleston SC
3772   9.49 Van Herridge, Charleston SC
3773   9.48 Wei Liu,    
3774   9.47 Jean Marchant, Kentfield CA
3775   9.46 Lily Andre, Sugar Land TX
3776   9.46 James Andre, Sugar Land TX
3777   9.45 Linda Madding, Grand Prairie TX
3778   9.45 Helen Nelson, Grand Prairie TX
3779   9.44 Steven Klein, Las Vegas NV
3780   9.44 Gertrude Ebesu, Honolulu HI
3781   9.43 Earl Hill, Buckley WA
3782   9.43 Bruce Caldwell, Jaxville Bch FL
3783   9.43 Alice Leicht, San Diego CA
3784   9.42 Veryl Moore, Farmington NM
3785   9.42 Donald Seibel, Aztec NM
3786   9.41 Wen Yang Qi, Chicago IL
3787   9.41 Sharon Benz, Buffalo NY
3788   9.41 Betty Pellow, North Las Vegas NV
3789   9.40 Ron Pennington, Costa Mesa CA
3790   9.40 Robert Hinrichs, Corona del Mar CA
3791   9.40 Honey Ellis, Roslyn NY
3792   9.40 Elliot Shalita, Elkins Park PA
3793   9.40 David Metcalf, Newton MA
3794   9.39 Carol Kenney, Scottsdale AZ
3795   9.38 Scott Heaydon, New York NY
3796   9.37 Sumiko Inagaki, Rancho Santa Fe CA
3797   9.37 Sachiho Ueda, Chiba-Ken   
3798   9.37 Kevin Choi, Tai Tam   
3799   9.37 Jonathan Weinstein, Evanston IL
3800   9.36 Kathryn Ritterbush, Albuquerque NM
3801   9.36 Jonathan Hart, Albuquerque NM
3802   9.36 Gail Gottlieb, Aurora CO
3803   9.34 Alan Watson, Lexington MA
3804   9.33 Thomas Greer, W Hollywood CA
3805   9.33 Muriel Stitt, Honolulu HI
3806   9.32 Barbara Seagram, Toronto ON
3807   9.31 Yoko Tokushige, Hino   
3808   9.31 Richard Hewitt, New York NY
3809   9.31 Mike Roney, San Jose CA
3810   9.31 Joyce Lelah, Los Angeles CA
3811   9.31 Genevieve Hewitt, New York NY
3812   9.31 Charlyn Johnson, Henderson NV
3813   9.30 Elizabeth Ivey, Clarksville TN
3814   9.30 Debra Eaves, Northville MI
3815   9.30 David Robinson, Denver CO
3816   9.30 Barbara Robinson, Denver CO
3817   9.29 Yu-Jen Yang, Los Angeles   
3818   9.29 Lesley Davis, Phoenix AZ
3819   9.29 Dian Urbano, Wilmington DE
3820   9.28 Valerie Anderson, Las Vegas NV
3821   9.28 Carolyn Feldman, Toronto ON
3822   9.27 Kasmer Andreychuk, Yorkton SK
3823   9.27 John Tastet, Surprise AZ
3824   9.26 Robert Gray, Blowing Rock NC
3825   9.25 Robert Miller, Penn Valley CA
3826   9.25 Mozelle Sopher, Las Vegas NV
3827   9.24 Lynn Giesler, Cleveland OH
3828   9.23 Owen Byer, Harrisonburg VA
3829   9.23 Leah Boyer, Harrisonburg VA
3830   9.22 Yoko Davis, Cardiff CA
3831   9.22 Robert Ipswitch, San Mateo CA
3832   9.22 Diane Wolf, Owings Mills MD
3833   9.20 David Amsterdam, Wayne PA
3834   9.19 John Harpootlian, Menlo Park CA
3835   9.17 Joyce Robson, Great Falls MT
3836   9.17 Bobby Maynard, Houston TX
3837   9.16 Phebe Packer, Phoenix AZ
3838   9.16 Kathryn Luft, Yorba Linda CA
3839   9.16 Joel Datloff, Vancouver WA
3840   9.16 Fred Clemenz, Lexington SC
3841   9.16 Frank Leonard, Tempe AZ
3842   9.16 Carol Hellebrand, Yorba Linda CA
3843   9.16 Carol Clemenz, Lexington SC
3844   9.16 Andrew Hoskins, Redmond WA
3845   9.15 Rene McFall, New Berlin WI
3846   9.15 Patricia Poitras, Holliston MA
3847   9.15 James Poitras, Holliston MA
3848   9.14 Meena Sethi, San Diego CA
3849   9.14 Louis Glasthal, Berwyn PA
3850   9.14 Ashok Sethi, San Diego CA
3851   9.13 Jack Robinson, Newport Beach CA
3852   9.13 Elayne Rupert, Parma OH
3853   9.11 Stephen Hosch, Olympia WA
3854   9.10 Olivia Brown, San Antonio TX
3855   9.09 Dmitri Shabes, San Ramon CA
3856   9.09 Carole Carlson, Englewood CO
3857   9.09 Bill Johnson, Castle Rock CO
3858   9.08 Rick Schoenfield, Westchester IL
3859   9.07 Tien-Chun Yang, San Jose CA
3860   9.07 Rose Boot, Fresno CA
3861   9.07 Robert Conot, Thousand Oaks CA
3862   9.07 Peter Sun, San Jose CA
3863   9.07 John Cummings, Owatonna MN
3864   9.07 Betty Cox, Randolph NJ
3865   9.05 John Toy, Buffalo NY
3866   9.04 Sigrid Price, Napa CA
3867   9.04 Russell Quinnell, Napa CA
3868   9.03 Valerie Barber, Allentown PA
3869   9.03 Ruth Sheftel, Macungie PA
3870   9.03 Roberta Trayman, Naples FL
3871   9.03 Christine Hall, St George UT
3872   9.03 Charles Trayman, Naples FL
3873   9.03 Brandon Harper, Winter Park FL
3874   9.02 Helene Drake, Phoenix AZ
3875   9.02 George Drake, Phoenix AZ
3876   9.02 Ellen Jenkins, Denver CO
3877   9.01 Carol Pilmar, Tucson AZ
3878   9.00 Yuan Chen, Toronto ON
3879   9.00 Peter Zoogman, Cambridge MA
3880   9.00 Peter Wang, North York ON
3881   9.00 Ming Cao, Markham ON
3882   9.00 Joan Tang, Burnaby BC
3883   9.00 Jeff Luo, North York ON
3884   9.00 Gordon Crone, West Seneca NY
3885   9.00 George Donsky, Orchard Park NY
3886   9.00 Cheng Hong, Pasadena CA
3887   8.99 Steve Rounds, Irvine CA
3888   8.99 Marilyn Tabor, Newport Beach CA
3889   8.99 Julie Cohan, Montville NJ
3890   8.99 Gary Blauth, Glen Ridge NJ
3891   8.98 Ralph Oxhandler, Las Vegas NV
3892   8.98 Gay Sevier, Kailua HI
3893   8.98 Deanann Dierks, Newport Beach CA
3894   8.97 Phillis Herbster, Tucson AZ
3895   8.97 P Berretta, Walnut Creek CA
3896   8.97 Louis Herbster, Tucson AZ
3897   8.97 Joan Curran, Castle Rock CO
3898   8.97 Gary Tomczyk, Las Vegas NV
3899   8.97 Edward Nield, Naples FL
3900   8.96 Stanley Potter, Santa Clara UT
3901   8.96 Mary Meadows, Boerne TX
3902   8.96 Leora Potter, Santa Clara UT
3903   8.95 Maurice Blustein, Bellevue WA
3904   8.95 Douglas Bufis, Las Vegas NV
3905   8.94 Paul Alesu, San Diego CA
3906   8.94 Pat Matsumoto, Solana Beach CA
3907   8.94 Marlene Round, Bedford TX
3908   8.94 Joel Fuhrman, Kirkland WA
3909   8.94 Janice Fisher, Colleyville TX
3910   8.93 Floyd Tsuchida, Henderson NV
3911   8.92 Stella Turner, Waynesville OH
3912   8.92 Michele Allegaert, New York NY
3913   8.92 Jeanne Dea, Sierra Madre CA
3914   8.91 Roger Passal, Woodside CA
3915   8.91 Bobby Tyson, Sarasota FL
3916   8.90 Robert Adams, Oklahoma City OK
3917   8.90 Prudence Saunders, Palo Alto CA
3918   8.90 Patricia Dollarhide, Oklahoma City OK
3919   8.90 Kitty Page Tomkinson, Scottsdale AZ
3920   8.90 Chuck Dollarhide, Oklahoma City OK
3921   8.89 Shirley Jobes, Wilmington NC
3922   8.89 Sharon Fauss, La Grange CA
3923   8.89 Judith Schrafft, Palm Beach FL
3924   8.88 Judith Armonat, Mount Juliet TN
3925   8.88 Bruce Thiher, Minneapolis MN
3926   8.87 Mary Vickers, Apex NC
3927   8.86 Sharron Hinckley, East Winthrop ME
3928   8.86 Monica Mitchell, Hot Springs AR
3929   8.86 Geoffrey O'Connor, Southampton NY
3930   8.86 Doris Ham, Hot Springs AR
3931   8.86 Colleen Bicket, Edmond OK
3932   8.86 Carolyn Reynolds, Tucson AZ
3933   8.86 Bud Hinckley, South Bend IN
3934   8.86 Amy Peterson-Reznik, Tallahassee FL
3935   8.85 Robert Englekirk, Pacific Plsds CA
3936   8.85 Pat Larin, Auburn CA
3937   8.85 Charles Rosenblatt, Pompano Beach FL
3938   8.85 Arnie Kohn, Monroe NJ
3939   8.83 Marsha Block, Jericho NY
3940   8.83 Lutz Dohnert, Miami FL
3941   8.83 Jack Harris, Manhasset NY
3942   8.83 Bruce Luttrell, San Jose CA
3943   8.83 Barbara Bovard, Henderson NV
3944   8.82 Walter Smith Jr, Washington DC
3945   8.82 Mitsuko Kodama, Mililani HI
3946   8.82 Lester Kodama, Mililani HI
3947   8.81 Tai Wang, Rosemead CA
3948   8.81 Shirley Schley, Denver CO
3949   8.80 Lynda Shourds, Miami Springs FL
3950   8.80 John Stanczak, Sunnyvale CA
3951   8.80 Helga Solleder, San Carlos CA
3952   8.80 Beth Gale, San Antonio TX
3953   8.80 Bernadine Abend, San Antonio TX
3954   8.80 Ava Grubman, Brooklyn NY
3955   8.80 Andrea Finkel, Jupiter FL
3956   8.79 Ken Scholes, Bellevue WA
3957   8.79 John Shufelt, Naples FL
3958   8.79 Jean Shufelt, Naples FL
3959   8.78 Subramanian Ramanathan, Chennai   
3960   8.78 Steve Kreiner, Chicago IL
3961   8.78 Samuel Orandle, Las Vegas NV
3962   8.78 Lee Steinmeier, Duluth MN
3963   8.77 S Moore, Roanoke VA
3964   8.77 David Walker, Salem VA
3965   8.76 Michael Cullen, Fort Myers FL
3966   8.76 John Gilbert, Kitchener ON
3967   8.75 Gen Geiger, Sarasota FL
3968   8.75 Dorel Livescu, Marlboro NJ
3969   8.75 Bill Opdyke Jr., Wall NJ
3970   8.74 Syed Sabir Ali, Bullhead City AZ
3971   8.74 Phil Hook, Atlanta GA
3972   8.74 Penny Smith, Fort Mohave AZ
3973   8.74 Dianne Carr, Duluth MN
3974   8.72 Carol-Ann Halliday, Vernon BC
3975   8.72 Carol Ross, Lincoln CA
3976   8.70 Mizuko Tan Yamada, Tokyo   
3977   8.70 Bert Rettner, Fresno CA
3978   8.69 Rose Kaufmann, Los Angeles CA
3979   8.69 Lucy Terrill, Houston TX
3980   8.68 Randi Nulty, Sun Lakes AZ
3981   8.68 Paul Ross, Fair Grove MO
3982   8.68 Jon Nance, Springfield MO
3983   8.68 James Nulty, Sun Lakes AZ
3984   8.67 Howard Kalender, Overland Park KS
3985   8.67 Geoffrey Friedman, Leawood KS
3986   8.67 Bruce Cobb, Denver CO
3987   8.67 Barbara Hopewell, Blaine WA
3988   8.66 Serene Paul, Las Vegas NV
3989   8.66 Phyllis Zimmerman, Warren MI
3990   8.66 Penelope Rudolph, Grosse Pointe MI
3991   8.66 Marie Schwanitz, Gross Pt Woods MI
3992   8.66 Lois Spaeth, Grosse Pointe MI
3993   8.66 Kenneth Stuckey, Arvada CO
3994   8.66 Allan Paul, Las Vegas NV
3995   8.65 Roger Newlander, Los Altos CA
3996   8.64 Janice Joerger, Rancho Santa Fe CA
3997   8.63 Rajesh Seth, Sarnia ON
3998   8.63 Charleen Cole, Shreveport LA
3999   8.62 William Peters, Laurel MD
4000   8.62 R Purdy, Stevensville MI
4001   8.62 Michael Wise, Lacey WA
4002   8.62 Gretchen Smith, Davidson NC
4003   8.62 David Smith, Davidson NC
4004   8.62 C Purdy, Stevensville MI
4005   8.61 Joanne Soterion, Ellenton FL
4006   8.60 Patricia Schenasi, Redondo Beach CA
4007   8.60 Monique Laurendeau, Montreal QC
4008   8.60 Meredith Mattison, Bayside WI
4009   8.60 Grace Conde, Redondo Beach CA
4010   8.59 Michael Lo, Monterey Park CA
4011   8.59 C Tsou, Richmond BC
4012   8.58 Jill Richmond, Los Angeles CA
4013   8.58 Eurydice Nours, Richmond BC
4014   8.58 Carolyn Timmermann, Vancouver WA
4015   8.58 Carl Kallina, Tucson AZ
4016   8.57 Carl Michelet, Carpinteria CA
4017   8.56 Preston Morrow, Dallas TX
4018   8.56 Gerrie Owen, Dallas TX
4019   8.56 Emily Harrell, Shoal Creek AL
4020   8.56 Chuck Ettelson, Saint Louis MO
4021   8.55 Steve Seiden, Las Vegas NV
4022   8.55 Mark Klein, Las Vegas NV
4023   8.53 Thomas Knier, Burnsville MN
4024   8.53 Susan Emminger, Upland CA
4025   8.53 Nancy Turner, New York NY
4026   8.53 Mike Emminger, Upland CA
4027   8.53 David Buck, Temple TX
4028   8.53 Barry Senensky, Thornhill ON
4029   8.52 Lynne Bronner, Los Angeles CA
4030   8.52 Constance Fishbach, Los Angeles CA
4031   8.51 Roger Staneslow, Calgary AB
4032   8.51 Marie Thome, Carlsbad CA
4033   8.51 Laurence Grey, Chandler AZ
4034   8.51 Jim Looby, Burbank CA
4035   8.51 Donald Rutstein, Scottsdale AZ
4036   8.50 Monica Guo, San Francisco CA
4037   8.50 Bill Staats, Southlake TX
4038   8.49 Tom Urso, Aston PA
4039   8.47 Susan Jackowitz, New York NY
4040   8.47 Phyllis Bartlett, Deerfield IL
4041   8.47 Jeffrey Polisner, Lafayette CA
4042   8.47 Jackie Thompson, Shreveport LA
4043   8.47 Gerald Gitles, Chicago IL
4044   8.47 Edward Kennedy, Wayne PA
4045   8.47 Diana Ely, Shreveport LA
4046   8.47 David Langer, Buffalo Grove IL
4047   8.47 Barbara Sacks, Buffalo Grove IL
4048   8.46 Susan Wexler, New York NY
4049   8.46 Harry Kaufmann, Bennington VT
4050   8.45 Walter Spiewak, Wake Forest NC
4051   8.43 Sheryl Siegel, Englewood CO
4052   8.43 Paul Cozzi, Toronto ON
4053   8.43 Mira Rowe, Newhall CA
4054   8.43 Lucy Franklin, Englewood CO
4055   8.42 Ronald Stanfield, Salt Lake City UT
4056   8.42 Lee Mathers, Bakersfield CA
4057   8.42 Charles Durrin III, Madison AL
4058   8.41 Valerie Baldwin, Portola Valley CA
4059   8.41 Susan Griswold, Palo Alto CA
4060   8.41 Rebecca Schneider, Desert Hot Sprg CA
4061   8.41 Rachel Chittaro, Kildeer IL
4062   8.39 Phyllis Dubetsky, Boynton Beach FL
4063   8.39 Gene Keidan, Pittsburgh PA
4064   8.39 Allen Selling, Erie PA
4065   8.38 Monique Greene, Scottsdale AZ
4066   8.38 Carla Satterfield, St Pete Beach FL
4067   8.38 Anna Alix, Houston TX
4068   8.37 Nelson Davis, Seattle WA
4069   8.37 Lynn Jacobson, Colorado Spring CO
4070   8.37 Clement Jacobson, Colorado Spgs CO
4071   8.36 Susan Trimble, Hot Springs AR
4072   8.36 Keith Smith, Lees Summit MO
4073   8.36 Jeanne Ingraham, Houston TX
4074   8.36 Jane Ettelson, Saint Louis MO
4075   8.36 Donna Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL
4076   8.36 Bonnie Gellas, New York NY
4077   8.36 Allen Rew, Independence MO
4078   8.35 Wallace Myers, Worcester MA
4079   8.35 Peggy Moran, Santa Fe NM
4080   8.35 James Koley, Omaha NE
4081   8.35 Irene Myers, Worcester MA
4082   8.35 Frank Moran, Santa Fe NM
4083   8.34 Rod Caldwell, Snoqualmie WA
4084   8.34 Bonnie Bagley, Colorado Spgs CO
4085   8.33 Wayne Brundage, Fort Pierce FL
4086   8.33 Maralin Cohen, Great Neck NY
4087   8.33 Kathleen Del Corso, Reading PA
4088   8.33 Edie Brundage, Fort Pierce FL
4089   8.33 Dan Joo, Burlingame CA
4090   8.33 Barry Gorski, Reading PA
4091   8.32 Ingrid Sturm, Las Vegas NV
4092   8.32 Geraldine Fischer, Las Vegas NV
4093   8.32 Christopher Young, San Diego CA
4094   8.31 Asya Ladyzhensky, Ellenton FL
4095   8.28 Larry Watson, Yuma AZ
4096   8.28 Girard Brewer, Reno NV
4097   8.28 Dorothy Brewer, Reno NV
4098   8.28 Donna Grant, Denver CO
4099   8.27 Nicki Caplan, Boynton Beach FL
4100   8.27 Karin Gamble, Winnipeg MB
4101   8.27 Frances Murrell, Oklahoma City OK
4102   8.27 Doreen Olson, Winnipeg MB
4103   8.27 Adele Birnbaum, Floral Park NY
4104   8.26 Shirley Berent, Aventura FL
4105   8.26 David Berent, Aventura FL
4106   8.25 Steven Watson, Munster IN
4107   8.25 David Shuck, La Luz NM
4108   8.25 Charles Brown, Denton TX
4109   8.24 Jack Berry, Hamburg PA
4110   8.24 Al Levering, Frankfort IL
4111   8.23 Thomas Hyde, Willimantic CT
4112   8.23 Edwin Lewis III, Bolton CT
4113   8.23 Dean Panagopoulos, Lynn MA
4114   8.22 Rachell Sunshine, Framingham MA
4115   8.22 Molly Cusano, Hobe Sound FL
4116   8.22 John Bridgewater II, Columbus IN
4117   8.22 Herb Sunshine, Framingham MM
4118   8.21 Barbara Clark, West Orange NJ
4119   8.20 Lee Webb, Blythewood SC
4120   8.20 Kevin Fay, Ann Arbor MI
4121   8.20 Christopher Webb, Blythewood SC
4122   8.19 Steven Ashe, Tampa FL
4123   8.19 Gary King, Hermosa Beach CA
4124   8.18 Wendy Dewell, San Jose CA
4125   8.17 Sarah Sheehan, Bishop CA
4126   8.17 Ronald Smith, Bishop CA
4127   8.17 Jackie Dower, Las Vegas NV
4128   8.17 Farideh Sigari, Los Angeles CA
4129   8.17 Daniel Archambault, Gatineau QC
4130   8.15 Sanford Shainker, Beachwood OH
4131   8.15 Mary Ann Allen, Green Valley AZ
4132   8.15 Martin Allen, Green Valley AZ
4133   8.15 Loretta Shainker, Delray Beach FL
4134   8.14 Robyn Hedly, Denver CO
4135   8.14 Per Hedly, Denver CO
4136   8.13 Tanya Vaisberg, Caraca   
4137   8.13 Ana Vaisman, Caracas   
4138   8.12 Sheila Dippel, Florence KY
4139   8.12 Kathleen Zipp, Denver CO
4140   8.12 H Albert Lilly, Mobile AL
4141   8.12 Ann Lilly, Tuscaloosa AL
4142   8.11 Steven Groag, Rehoboth MA
4143   8.11 Sherie Greenberg, Palo Alto CA
4144   8.11 Ann Baum, Newton MA
4145   8.10 Pat Thomas, Salinas CA
4146   8.09 Barbara Seidenberg, White Plains NY
4147   8.08 Mary Davidson, Ben Lomond CA
4148   8.08 Ioana Ciura, Mississauga ON
4149   8.08 Christina Verret, New York NY
4150   8.08 Alexander Ciura, Mississauga ON
4151   8.06 Nich Las Moreles, Henderson NV
4152   8.05 Cyrinda Forth, Peterborough ON
4153   8.04 Warren Wolff, Lake Havsu City AZ
4154   8.04 Susan Chook, Henderson NV
4155   8.04 Kathleen Hathway, Lake Havasu Cty AZ
4156   8.04 John Kahan, Century City CA
4157   8.04 Gail Kahan, Santa Barbara CA
4158   8.04 Dan Dayani, Rancho Santa Fe CA
4159   8.03 Mary McCarron, Austin TX
4160   8.03 Joe Quinn, 30-218 Krakow   
4161   8.03 David McCarron, Austin TX
4162   8.03 Betsy Thumann, Mammoth Lakes CA
4163   8.02 Walter Carlson, Waynesville NC
4164   8.02 Charlene Carlson, Waynesville NC
4165   8.01 Vivian Jacobozzi, Scottsdale AZ
4166   8.01 Greg McKellar, Kingston ON
4167   8.01 Georgeanne Bender, Cocoa Beach FL
4168   7.98 Sheila Forbes, Toronto ON
4169   7.98 Shauneen Hutchinson, Greenville DE
4170   7.98 Randy Corn, Kirkland WA
4171   7.98 Millie Carr, Rancho Santa Fe CA
4172   7.98 John Carr, Rancho Santa Fe CA
4173   7.97 Penny Wentworth, Villa Park CA
4174   7.97 Jean Fox, Baldwinsville NY
4175   7.97 E Mroz, Villa Park CA
4176   7.96 Norman Bloomfield, Encino CA
4177   7.96 Nie Lih Kalat, Bedford NY
4178   7.96 Carol Bloomfield, Encino CA
4179   7.95 Lynn Chapin, Manasquan NJ
4180   7.95 Elizabeth Strasen, Woodacre CA
4181   7.95 Daniel Williams, Denver CO
4182   7.95 Christopher Chapin, Manasquan NJ
4183   7.94 Eleanor Patton, Lawrence KS
4184   7.94 Bobby Patton, Lawrence KS
4185   7.93 Sebastian Holsclaw, San Diego CA
4186   7.93 Gerald Purcell, Kelowna BC
4187   7.93 Fay Kallina, Tucson AZ
4188   7.93 Bonnie Purcell, Kelowna BC
4189   7.92 Maureen Lightfoot, Kerrville TX
4190   7.92 Marylou Varga, Coquitlam BC
4191   7.92 Joan Slatalla, Lk Havasu Cty AZ
4192   7.92 Gordon Sawyer, Seattle WA
4193   7.92 David Sizemore, San Diego CA
4194   7.91 Patricia Berk, Towson MD
4195   7.91 Louis Levy, Los Angeles CA
4196   7.91 Gloria Levy, Los Angeles CA
4197   7.91 Gene DePesa, Tucson AZ
4198   7.91 Donna DePesa, Tucson AZ
4199   7.90 Sonya Resk, Mexico DF
4200   7.90 Maria Cespedes, Cuajimalpa DF
4201   7.89 Sheldon Zimbler, Ft Lauderdale FL
4202   7.88 Mimi Lempert, Plano TX
4203   7.88 Denise Twitty, Wylie TX
4204   7.88 Daedrie Kleppe, Erie CO
4205   7.87 Vicki Buchanan, Nashville TN
4206   7.87 Reca Williams, Nashville TN
4207   7.87 Lucy Milton, Brentwood TN
4208   7.87 Kathryn Hasty, Nashville TN
4209   7.87 Diane Walker, Gaithersburg MD
4210   7.86 Rena Thayer, Littleton CO
4211   7.86 Katharine Emerson, Smyrna GA
4212   7.86 Emiko Mizumoto, Atlanta GA
4213   7.86 David Thayer, Littleton CO
4214   7.85 Toni Pricer, Las Vegas NV
4215   7.85 Sherry Steigmann, Urbana IL
4216   7.85 Serge Bondar, Wheeling IL
4217   7.85 Robert Steigmann, Urbana IL
4218   7.85 Gabriel Tawil, Glendale WI
4219   7.85 Dorothy Coakley, Elm Grove WI
4220   7.85 David Pricer, Las Vegas NV
4221   7.85 Al White, Las Vegas NV
4222   7.84 William Kinneman, Little Rock AR
4223   7.84 Faye Apt, Scottsdale AZ
4224   7.84 Beverly Kinneman, Little Rock AR
4225   7.83 Neal Perlman, San Angelo TX
4226   7.83 J Bagwell, Paris TX
4227   7.82 Kathy Bye, Burnaby BC
4228   7.80 William Soterion, Ellenton FL
4229   7.80 Robert Poriss, So Ogdon UT
4230   7.80 Rob Epstein, Atlanta GA
4231   7.80 Nathan Higer, Twin Falls ID
4232   7.80 Marilyn Kroll, Boca Raton FL
4233   7.80 Kay Higer, Twin Falls ID
4234   7.80 Carl Wolinsky, Marietta GA
4235   7.79 Susan Lampert, San Lorenzo CA
4236   7.79 Paul Stern, Oak Creek WI
4237   7.79 David Kennedy, San Bernardino CA
4238   7.79 Bob Pfeiffer, Chesapeake VA
4239   7.78 Yvonne Hernandez, Murrieta CA
4240   7.78 Lu Kohutiak, Murrieta CA
4241   7.78 Linda Schanz, Las Vegas NV
4242   7.78 Glynda McNew, Jacksonville FL
4243   7.77 Sally Ishihara, San Diego CA
4244   7.77 Judith Weisman, Englewood NJ
4245   7.76 Harvey Jaffe, Huntington Bh CA
4246   7.76 George Vasilevsky, Las Vegas NV
4247   7.75 James Paschal, Reno NV
4248   7.75 George Saffeels, Las Vegas NV
4249   7.74 Rebecca Barnes, Franklin TN
4250   7.74 Marcus Evans, La Palma CA
4251   7.74 Liz Saxon, Marco Island FL
4252   7.74 Fred Gaines, Raleigh NC
4253   7.74 Don Greenwood, Las Vegas NV
4254   7.74 Dixie Sue Allsbrook, Las Vegas NV
4255   7.74 Albert Bender, Raleigh NC
4256   7.73 Mayre Meyers, Mesa AZ
4257   7.73 Hank Sheehan, Torrance CA
4258   7.73 George Norman, Torrance CA
4259   7.73 Elizabeth Rabicew, Caracas   
4260   7.72 Stephen Maltzman, Bridgewater NJ
4261   7.72 Sandra Tholen, Wichita KS
4262   7.72 Neil Jaffe, Belle Mead NJ
4263   7.72 Nancy Kyle, Richland WA
4264   7.72 Lil Fitchett, Wichita KS
4265   7.72 Kathryn Williams, Wichita KS
4266   7.72 Juhree Ring, Wichita KS
4267   7.71 Mary Shenfield, Bainbridge Is WA
4268   7.71 Martin Hertz, Piedmont CA
4269   7.71 M Sherrod, Austin TX
4270   7.71 Joyce Booth, Houston TX
4271   7.71 Elizabeth Marcus, San Francisco CA
4272   7.71 Carol Staneslow, Calgary AB
4273   7.71 Art Gulbrandsen, Monrovia CA
4274   7.70 Penny McQuarrie, Calgary AB
4275   7.70 Gordon Gair, Calgary AB
4276   7.69 Vivian Leggett, Pinetops NC
4277   7.69 Ron Woodsum, Pinetops NC
4278   7.68 Verna Baccus, Los Alamitos CA
4279   7.67 Vilma Robinett, Fort Mohave AZ
4280   7.67 Steven Dagel, San Pedro CA
4281   7.67 Mickey Plaut, Santa Barbara CA
4282   7.67 Kenneth Olivier, Riverside CA
4283   7.67 Joseph Olivier, Chesapeake VA
4284   7.67 Jeff Swanlund, Henderson NV
4285   7.67 James Orme, Chesapeake VA
4286   7.67 Gordon Robinett, Fort Mohave AZ
4287   7.67 Gary Ullman, Las Vegas NV
4288   7.67 Carol Guy, Virginia Beach VA
4289   7.67 Anne Ullman, Las Vegas NV
4290   7.66 Valerie Aron, Santa Monica CA
4291   7.66 Randy Okubo, Saint Paul MN
4292   7.66 Linda Scites, Indianapolis IN
4293   7.66 David Segal, Sammamish WA
4294   7.66 David Britt, Erlanger KY
4295   7.65 Zeke Letellier, Crofton MD
4296   7.65 Mark Frueh, Naperville IL
4297   7.64 Peter Drezner, Valley Stream NY
4298   7.64 Claude Le Feuvre, Van Nuys CA
4299   7.63 Joan Asheroff, Melville NY
4300   7.63 David Carlson, Englewood CO
4301   7.63 Ana Messiry, Miami FL
4302   7.62 Midge Cristadoro, Henderson NV
4303   7.61 Nancy Crabtree, Houston TX
4304   7.61 Jim Mulbrandon, Verona WI
4305   7.61 Frank Crabtree, Houston TX
4306   7.60 Pam Stratton, Las Vegas NV
4307   7.60 Lorna McDonald, St Albert AB
4308   7.60 Jack Scott, El Cerrito CA
4309   7.59 Harold Emme, Plainfield IL
4310   7.59 Carol Emme, Plainfield IL
4311   7.58 Alan Wienman, Morton IL
4312   7.56 Sidney Landy, Scottsdale AZ
4313   7.55 Barbara Stewart, Victoria BC
4314   7.54 Ronald Dixon, Vancouver BC
4315   7.54 Paul Burnham, Wilton CT
4316   7.54 Henry Daley, Braintree MA
4317   7.54 Frederick Solomon, Irvine CA
4318   7.53 Shirley Rampy, Tyler TX
4319   7.52 Miyoko Boswell, Ramsey NJ
4320   7.52 Leslie Brown, Huddersfield   
4321   7.52 Karen Bradley, Huddersfield   
4322   7.52 Jacqueline Syer, Oakville ON
4323   7.52 A Brooks Harris, Berwyn PA
4324   7.51 Jennifer Cole, Creve Coeur MO
4325   7.51 Gail Eltomi, Daytona Beach FL
4326   7.51 Donald Prior, Manasquan NJ
4327   7.50 Ranjan Bhaduri, Dundas ON
4328   7.50 Jane McCague, Tempe AZ
4329   7.50 Hope Ellis, Beachwood OH
4330   7.49 John De Forest, Monee IL
4331   7.49 Geoff Nicholas, Ayllbury   
4332   7.49 Deborah Roberts, Didcot Oxon Eng   
4333   7.48 Mary Jane Griffin, St Augustine FL
4334   7.48 Marvin Kolodzik, Cincinnati OH
4335   7.48 Linda Gallaher, Morehead KY
4336   7.48 Anna Zagoloff, New York NY
4337   7.47 Karen Pickelsimer, Oakwood Hills IL
4338   7.46 Susan Applegate, Naples FL
4339   7.46 Ginger Andersen, Tumwater WA
4340   7.46 Gary Bagley, New York NY
4341   7.46 David Solin, San Marino CA
4342   7.46 Carol Fredericksen, Minnetonka MN
4343   7.45 Stephanie Parks, Tucson AZ
4344   7.45 Floyd McKinsey, Santa Monica CA
4345   7.45 Elizabeth Gompels, Newton MA
4346   7.43 Colin Brodie, Ottawa ON
4347   7.43 Carl Spencer, Farmington NM
4348   7.42 Marilyn Kivel, Newport Coast CA
4349   7.42 Ann Longknife, San Mateo CA
4350   7.41 Reid Barton, Arlington MA
4351   7.41 Peter Peca, El Paso TX
4352   7.41 Jo Blanchard, Little Rock AR
4353   7.41 David Roe, Cambridge MA
4354   7.41 David Blanchard, Little Rock AR
4355   7.40 Kimberly Johnson, Olympia WA
4356   7.39 Ruth Aaronson, Sunrise FL
4357   7.39 Melvin Rose, Sunrise FL
4358   7.39 Louise Kavall, Las Vegas NV
4359   7.39 Clairlee Hirsch, The Woodlands TX
4360   7.38 Doris Kirsch, E Springfield PA
4361   7.37 Bebe Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL
4362   7.35 Sylvia Moss, New York NY
4363   7.35 Susan Lockhart, Saginaw MI
4364   7.35 Patrick Reilly, Springfield IL
4365   7.35 Gerald Lockhart, Saginaw MI
4366   7.34 Steven Gaynor, Minneapolis MN
4367   7.34 Jean Boettcher, Minneapolis MN
4368   7.34 Irma Schulman, New York NY
4369   7.34 Frances Grogan, San Angelo TX
4370   7.34 Candyce Gregston, San Angelo TX
4371   7.33 Susan Johnston, Fremont CA
4372   7.33 Bob Soni, Tallahassee FL
4373   7.32 Karol Lanigan, Colorado Spgs CO
4374   7.32 John Lanigan, Colorado Spgs CO
4375   7.31 Steve Shaye, Slingerlands NY
4376   7.29 Shirley Irish, Waterford PA
4377   7.29 Michael Hovastak, Smyrna GA
4378   7.29 Edith Maislin, Cote Saint-Luc QC
4379   7.29 Bing Wines, Oklahoma City OK
4380   7.28 Ralph Aguado, Las Vegas NV
4381   7.28 John S. Jr. Mason, Alexandria VA
4382   7.28 Alex Kornel, Toronto ON
4383   7.27 Virginia Wynne, Nixon TX
4384   7.27 Susan Eisenberg, Lords Valley PA
4385   7.27 Raymond Clemmons, Langley BC
4386   7.27 Marvin Raines, Fort Washington MD
4387   7.27 Donna Nicol, Edmonton AB
4388   7.27 Donna Anglin, Hamilton TX
4389   7.27 Benjamin Eisenberg, Lords Valley PA
4390   7.27 Barbara Simpson, Godfrey IL
4391   7.26 Kay Olness, Billings MT
4392   7.26 Jack Ambach Jr, Glasgow KY
4393   7.26 Cheryl Ambach, Glasgow KY
4394   7.24 Mary Lou Lawson, Webster NY
4395   7.24 Hans Wandel, Portland OR
4396   7.23 Herbert Stampfl, Ran Cucamonga CA
4397   7.21 Margarete Carioba, Cardiff CA
4398   7.21 Jane Dadant, Orange CA
4399   7.21 Denis Wood, Elliot Lake ON
4400   7.21 Becky Stevens, Redmond WA
4401   7.21 Andy Dadant, Orange CA
4402   7.21 Andi Parham, Chandler AZ
4403   7.19 Tonseek Pai, Honolulu HI
4404   7.19 Margaret Yeh, Pls Vrds Est CA
4405   7.19 Karen Renne, Boulder CO
4406   7.18 Vicki Ebin, Los Angeles CA
4407   7.18 Ursula Kantor, San Diego CA
4408   7.18 Sam Lichtenstein, Cambridge MA
4409   7.18 Matthew Kidd, Del Mar CA
4410   7.18 Constance Chao, Lincoln MA
4411   7.18 Carolyn Taff, Los Angeles CA
4412   7.17 Susan Wiebe, Oakland CA
4413   7.17 Shirley Nedham, Orinda CA
4414   7.17 Richard Bofferding, Saginaw MI
4415   7.17 Joerg Schneider, Vancouver BC
4416   7.17 Joe Nedham, Orinda CA
4417   7.17 Diane Bofferding, Saginaw MI
4418   7.17 Aida De Vries, Spijkenisse   
4419   7.16 Sally Karbelnig, Beverly Hills CA
4420   7.14 Robert Kleinman, Vail CO
4421   7.14 Paul Anderson, Richmond VA
4422   7.14 Madelaine Kleinman, Vail CO
4423   7.14 Carol Calkins, Overland Park KS
4424   7.14 Bill Streng, Davis CA
4425   7.13 June Boyd, Pasadena CA
4426   7.13 Earlene Boddie, Greenwood LA
4427   7.13 Debbie Boyd, Shreveport LA
4428   7.12 Terri Stitt, Oakhurst CA
4429   7.12 Judith Inker, Wellesley Hills MA
4430   7.11 Patricia Rose, Dallas TX
4431   7.11 Patricia Marchman, Garland TX
4432   7.11 Jane Montgomery, Madison WI
4433   7.11 Gary Olson, Corona CA
4434   7.10 Peter Diao,    
4435   7.10 Nathan Savir, Austin TX
4436   7.10 Herbert Van Brink, Woodland Hills CA
4437   7.09 Michael Heymann, Fort Worth TX
4438   7.09 Kim Hall, Miami FL
4439   7.08 Monte Ziola, Mesa AZ
4440   7.08 David Lalond, Centralia WA
4441   7.08 Alex Rajala, Chehalis WA
4442   7.07 Marilyn Hofert, Los Angeles CA
4443   7.07 Gilbert Frank, Encino CA
4444   7.07 Adele Verkamp, Phoenix AZ
4445   7.06 Wiley McMinn III, Cedar Park TX
4446   7.06 Sara Bossert, Las Vegas NV
4447   7.06 Michael Bossert, Las Vegas NV
4448   7.06 Ellen Meyer, Austin TX
4449   7.06 Chuck Wong, Danville CA
4450   7.05 Yvonne Conroy, Grand Rapids MI
4451   7.05 Susan Shorter, Saint Paul MN
4452   7.05 Marlene Weny, Grand Rapids MI
4453   7.05 Lee Vickman, Highland Park IL
4454   7.05 Joseph Hegedus, Barefoot Bay FL
4455   7.03 Mitsuko Suyama, Tokyo   
4456   7.03 Keith McIlhaney, Edmond OK
4457   7.03 Jennifer Ballantyne, Vancouver BC
4458   7.03 Janice Kofman, Miami FL
4459   7.03 Eric Sandberg, Houston TX
4460   7.03 Eric Bell, Norman OK
4461   7.03 David Legrow, Greer SC
4462   7.03 Barbara Noble, Basking Ridge NJ
4463   7.02 Nancy Wilson, Sacramento CA
4464   7.02 Martin De Knijtt,    
4465   7.02 George Lim, Sacramento CA
4466   7.02 Deborah Murphy, San Francisco CA
4467   7.02 Bridgett Pitt, Media PA
4468   7.01 Pamela Hughes, Bend OR
4469   7.01 Marilyn Christy, Fountain Valley CA
4470   7.01 M O Crawford, Dallas TX
4471   7.01 Jeanne Lackey, Scottsdale AZ
4472   7.01 Eileen Niesen, Huntington Bh CA
4473   7.01 Dan Romm, Seattle WA
4474   6.99 Terrence Ibbs, Miami Beach FL
4475   6.99 Robert Rove, San Carlos CA
4476   6.99 Larry Anderson, Farmington NM
4477   6.99 Diane Newsom, Avon CO
4478   6.99 Beverly Nuding, San Carlos CA
4479   6.99 Barbara Kelley, Avon CO
4480   6.98 Cindy Rowland, Wilmington DE
4481   6.98 Bruce Burns, Lincoln NE
4482   6.96 Ernest Olness Jr, Billings MT
4483   6.96 Dick Duff, Denver CO
4484   6.96 David Terris, Walnut Creek CA
4485   6.95 Patricia Loh, Solana Beach CA
4486   6.95 Lila March, Wyckoff NJ
4487   6.95 Kathrine Loh, Vienna VA
4488   6.95 Edward Molnar, Fairfax VA
4489   6.95 Andrew Loh, Solana Beach CA
4490   6.94 W Connell, Eureka CA
4491   6.94 Ronald Spieker, Arlington VA
4492   6.94 E Connell, Eureka CA
4493   6.94 Cookie Hoberman, Omaha NE
4494   6.94 B Robson, Great Falls MT
4495   6.93 Donna Jurist, Daytona Beach FL
4496   6.93 Clyde Benoy III, Deltona FL
4497   6.93 Alan Osofsky, Palm Beach FL
4498   6.92 Marvin Rosenblatt, Hartford CT
4499   6.92 Lynda Rosenblatt, Passaic NJ
4500   6.92 Elaine Erickson, Las Vegas NV
4501   6.92 Craig Kavin, Oxnard CA
4502   6.92 Bill Erickson, Las Vegas NV
4503   6.91 William Johnson, Las Vegas NV
4504   6.91 Samuel Asai, Hood River OR
4505   6.91 Judith Walker, Erie CO
4506   6.91 Debbie Shaffer, Lafayette CO
4507   6.90 Thomas Schoenfeldt, Kastrup       D   
4508   6.90 Allen Smith, Encino CA
4509   6.89 Kenneth Andino, Tallahassee FL
4510   6.89 Helen McCourt, Las Vegas NV
4511   6.88 Margaret Ellis, Rockwall TX
4512   6.87 Vivian Thompson, Austin TX
4513   6.87 Steven Price, Mesa AZ
4514   6.87 Rona Levine, New York NY
4515   6.87 Ken Barbour, Scottsdale AZ
4516   6.87 Jan McLaurin, Cedar Park TX
4517   6.87 Ann Raymond, Sarasota FL
4518   6.86 William Dubay, Voorheesville NY
4519   6.85 M Eileen Engels, Sun City AZ
4520   6.85 Kay Opeka, Libertyville IL
4521   6.84 William Whittle, Jr, North Las Vegas NV
4522   6.84 Rebecca Bray, Glen Allen VA
4523   6.84 John Wang, Beltsville MD
4524   6.84 Arnold Goldstein, Boynton Beach FL
4525   6.83 Janice Anderson, Regina SK
4526   6.83 Everett Dyer, Huntersville NC
4527   6.82 James Hamilton, Sarasota FL
4528   6.82 Gary Henry, Vacaville CA
4529   6.81 Somers Collins, Little Rock AR
4530   6.81 Bo Liu, Mabelvale AR
4531   6.80 Robert Baptist, Green Valley AZ
4532   6.80 Mary Baptist, Green Valley AZ
4533   6.80 Donna Addington, Bismarck ND
4534   6.80 Alexander Labry, Burnet TX
4535   6.79 Sudha Shah, Salt Lake City UT
4536   6.79 Bharat Shah, Salt Lake City UT
4537   6.78 Pat Turansick, Long Beach CA
4538   6.78 Claudette Roush, Houston TX
4539   6.78 Charles Young, Peoria IL
4540   6.78 Bob Turansick, Long Beach CA
4541   6.77 Michael Andrews, Fremont CA
4542   6.77 Diana Marquardt, Del Mar CA
4543   6.76 Richard Maison, Yakima WA
4544   6.76 Jerry Horn, Margate City NJ
4545   6.75 Teresa Bombardier, Anchorage AK
4546   6.75 Brian Richardson, Pacific Plsds CA
4547   6.74 Melvin Norvelle, Tucson AZ
4548   6.73 Larry King, Grass Valley CA
4549   6.72 Sally Nathanson, Purchase NY
4550   6.72 Michael O'Connor, Galway   
4551   6.71 Don Joynt, Cypress CA
4552   6.71 Diane Greble, Chappaqua NY
4553   6.71 Carl Sharp, Chicago IL
4554   6.71 Benjamin Dickens, Springfield VA
4555   6.71 Ann Gill, Oxford MS
4556   6.69 Kalpana Parikh, San Diego CA
4557   6.69 James Earlam, Henderson NV
4558   6.69 Barbara Lander, Henderson NV
4559   6.69 A Carey, Henderson NV
4560   6.67 William Higbee, Madison WI
4561   6.67 Edwina Corn, Hurst TX
4562   6.67 Colleen McCabe, Madison WI
4563   6.67 Alice Klesinger, Denver CO
4564   6.66 Terry Gerber, Delray Beach FL
4565   6.66 Hilda Turchin, Delray Beach FL
4566   6.65 Yvonne Limbeck, Victor NY
4567   6.65 Stanley Pace, Helendale CA
4568   6.65 Michele Griffin, Penfield NY
4569   6.65 Jane Pace, Helendale CA
4570   6.64 Judith Nislow, Palm Beach Gdns FL
4571   6.64 Frederick Nislow, Palm Beach Gdns FL
4572   6.64 Alan Gross, Cherry Hill NJ
4573   6.62 Teresa Ozias, Dallas OR
4574   6.62 Pieter Mastenbroek, Modesto CA
4575   6.62 Jan Mastenbroek, Modesto CA
4576   6.62 Dick Mc Cluer, Vancouver WA
4577   6.60 Ruth Bracken, Grapevine TX
4578   6.59 Susan Elias, Coral Gables FL
4579   6.59 Mike Dorn Wiss, Nanaimo BC
4580   6.59 Margot Hennings, Annandale VA
4581   6.59 Donald Hennings, Annandale VA
4582   6.58 Robert Clarke, Richardson TX
4583   6.58 Alma Farley, Richardson TX
4584   6.58 Al Blinder, Torrance CA
4585   6.57 Stacie Bowman, Sunnyvale CA
4586   6.57 Patricia Rasmus, Hamburg NY
4587   6.57 Ilene Grabel, Huntington Bh CA
4588   6.56 Judith Dvorkin, North Las Vegas NV
4589   6.55 Stephen Kalstein, Philadelphia PA
4590   6.55 Larry Levine, Henderson NV
4591   6.55 Jean McGrath, La Jolla CA
4592   6.55 Chris Champion, Colorado Spgs CO
4593   6.54 Susan Stone, Kingwood TX
4594   6.54 Sandra Manheimer, Cary NC
4595   6.54 Rosa Materson, Houston TX
4596   6.54 Jean Jolin, Westlake Vlg CA
4597   6.54 Hetty Kallman, Agoura CA
4598   6.54 Helen Sweetwood, Tempe AZ
4599   6.54 Ellen Lustig, Morrisville NC
4600   6.54 Dale Sweetwood, Tempe AZ
4601   6.54 Barbara Schultz, Shawnigan Lake BC
4602   6.53 Beth McGregor, Fort Collins CO
4603   6.52 Michael Lieberman, Cambridge MA
4604   6.52 David Mitchell, Los Altos CA
4605   6.52 Audrey Mitchell, Los Altos CA
4606   6.52 Alya Asarina, Cambridge MA
4607   6.51 Stephen Levine, New York NY
4608   6.51 Harry Tudor, Miami FL
4609   6.51 Arnold Federman, New York NY
4610   6.50 Allan Cokin, Palm Beach FL
4611   6.49 Nicholas Ogan, Moreland Hills OH
4612   6.49 Michael Jurist, Daytona Beach FL
4613   6.49 Jo-Ann Damato, Port Washington NY
4614   6.49 Coleen Cronin, Holladay UT
4615   6.49 Chantal Whitney, Shaker Heights OH
4616   6.49 Barbara Lundy, Park City UT
4617   6.48 Richard Katz, Gilbert AZ
4618   6.48 Charlotte Katz, Gilbert AZ
4619   6.48 Bill McIntosh, Gilroy CA
4620   6.48 Adele Cohen, Great Neck NY
4621   6.47 Thomas Howell, Reno NV
4622   6.47 Nancy Benamati, Delray Beach FL
4623   6.47 Monica Woods, Victoria BC
4624   6.47 Madeline Bloom, Boynton Beach FL
4625   6.47 John Bortins, Delray Beach FL
4626   6.47 Joan Willard, Henderson NV
4627   6.47 Faye Stanhope, Henderson NV
4628   6.46 Ronald Carlson, Ranch Pls Vrd CA
4629   6.46 Cheryl Haines, San Carlos CA
4630   6.45 Susan Furchtenicht, Santa Maria CA
4631   6.45 Russell Johnson, Olympia WA
4632   6.44 Lillian Collings, St Helena Is SC
4633   6.43 Mark Teich, Concord NH
4634   6.43 Gretchen Teich, Concord NH
4635   6.42 Shu Huang, Atlanta GA
4636   6.42 Russell Fox, Irvine CA
4637   6.42 Mike Murray, Trabuco Canyon CA
4638   6.42 Donald Murray, Gilberts IL
4639   6.41 Sallie Jac Schafer, Newport Beach CA
4640   6.41 Phyllis Parker, Long Beach CA
4641   6.41 Madleine Nikolova, Toronto ON
4642   6.40 Marian Charrier, West Chester OH
4643   6.40 Jonathan Ernest, Lindale TX
4644   6.40 David Farris, Austin TX
4645   6.39 Jeffrey David, Rutland MA
4646   6.39 Jan Assini, Aurora OH
4647   6.38 Susan Hafen, Long Beach CA
4648   6.38 Keith Hafen, Long Beach CA
4649   6.37 Susan Ledford, Oakley CA
4650   6.37 Richard Anderson, Regina SK
4651   6.37 Pat Patrick, Pleasanton CA
4652   6.37 Monrad Monsen, Sacramento CA
4653   6.37 Marie Macaulay, Sacramento CA
4654   6.37 Gloria Tamlyn, Larchmont NY
4655   6.37 Gary Moore, Northridge CA
4656   6.37 Chris Lubesnik, Bronx NY
4657   6.37 Barbara Grantham, Houston TX
4658   6.36 Henry Corwin, Sarasota FL
4659   6.35 Molly Tinsley, Ashland OR
4660   6.34 Jo Ann Rauch, Miami FL
4661   6.34 Gary Morgan, Camarillo CA
4662   6.34 Dagmar Ragnow, Camarillo CA
4663   6.34 Angeliki Magklara, Palo Alto CA
4664   6.33 April Apfelbaum, Philadelphia PA
4665   6.32 Sandra Carroll, Los Angeles CA
4666   6.32 Robert Carroll, Los Angeles CA
4667   6.32 Ray Lutes, Sun City West AZ
4668   6.32 Lloyda Jones, Edmonton AB
4669   6.31 Patricia Mertens, Oneida WI
4670   6.31 L Hall, Tucson AZ
4671   6.31 Joan Boville, Sauk City WI
4672   6.31 Helen Keri, Dol-D-Ormeaux QC
4673   6.31 Anita Seifer, Valley Stream NY
4674   6.31 Alvaro Ronderos, Plymouth Mtng PA
4675   6.30 Raymond Linck, Lexington KY
4676   6.30 Kathleen Linck, Lexington KY
4677   6.30 Judy Harris, Salmon Arm BC
4678   6.30 James Senter, San Clemente CA
4679   6.30 Gale Senter, San Clemente CA
4680   6.29 Sunand Bal, Tucson AZ
4681   6.29 Sue Berry, Albuquerque NM
4682   6.29 Sandra Livingston, Laguna Beach CA
4683   6.29 Ronald Livingston, Laguna Beach CA
4684   6.29 Phyllis Mory, Los Angeles CA
4685   6.29 Mario Mory, Los Angeles CA
4686   6.29 John Berry, Albuquerque NM
4687   6.28 Kenneth Lee, Honolulu HI
4688   6.26 Lyman Burgmeier, Cypress CA
4689   6.26 James Gordon, Nokomis FL
4690   6.26 Carlos Munoz, White Plains NY
4691   6.25 Nancy Palmer, Dayton NV
4692   6.25 Fred Barnet III, Englewood CO
4693   6.25 David Findley, Westchester IL
4694   6.25 Bette Cohn, Sarasota FL
4695   6.25 Beth Barnet, Englewood CO
4696   6.24 Rosalie Rappin, Buffalo Grove IL
4697   6.24 Howard Rappin, Buffalo Grove IL
4698   6.22 Marsha Helton, Sedona AZ
4699   6.22 Darryl Helton, Sedona AZ
4700   6.20 Peter Litchfield, St Louis Park MN
4701   6.20 Paul Gutterman, Eagan MN
4702   6.20 Jerry Keller, Laurel MD
4703   6.19 Toyoko Saito, Tokyo   
4704   6.19 Norma Harper, Kansas City MO
4705   6.19 John Coone, Vernon BC
4706   6.19 Bonnie Buchbinder, Overland Park KS
4707   6.18 Natalie Cohen, Riverside CT
4708   6.18 Lucy Poeppelman, Ottawa OH
4709   6.18 David Poeppelman, Ottawa OH
4710   6.18 Betty MacInnis, Stamford CT
4711   6.16 Phyllis Harlan, Oklahoma City OK
4712   6.16 Malgorzata Rowicka, Dallas TX
4713   6.15 Zelna Morrow, Grass Valley CA
4714   6.15 Mona Erickson, Hendersonville NC
4715   6.15 Betty Lou Nagle, Rehoboth Bch DE
4716   6.14 Pamela Barbee, Newnan GA
4717   6.14 Nita James, Kingwood TX
4718   6.14 Jeff Taggart, Caldwell ID
4719   6.14 Fred Manus, Sunnyvale CA
4720   6.14 Curtis Barbee, Newnan GA
4721   6.13 Donald Seldeen, Santa Cruz CA
4722   6.12 Tiger Li Li Williams, Elk Point SD
4723   6.12 Kazuko Takahashi, Shinjuku Ward T   
4724   6.12 Kazuko Kawashima, Tokyo   
4725   6.11 Thomas Reeves, Lehi UT
4726   6.11 Jonathan Holmes, Houston TX
4727   6.10 Roz Supera, Chicago IL
4728   6.10 Ken Danielsen, Surrey BC
4729   6.09 William Selden, Westport CT
4730   6.09 Susie Gershon, Leawood KS
4731   6.09 Kenneth Selden, Studio City CA
4732   6.09 Joyce Zeldin, Kansas City MO
4733   6.09 Erick Herdoiza, Glendale AZ
4734   6.08 Kathy Gregory, Naperville IL
4735   6.07 Layne Onufer, Huntington Bch CA
4736   6.07 Joan White, Fairfax VA
4737   6.07 Jerry Thorpe, Tacoma WA
4738   6.07 Caroline Pascoe, Sarasota FL
4739   6.06 Lisa Walsh, Eatontown NJ
4740   6.06 Kathy Lippold, Omaha NE
4741   6.06 James McGonigle, Madison WI
4742   6.06 Jack Gross, Ocean NJ
4743   6.06 David Choi, 18 Pak Pat Shan   
4744   6.06 Bob Esser, Madison WI
4745   6.06 Bill Chapo, Omaha NE
4746   6.05 Elke Lesiak, Toronto ON
4747   6.03 Mark Dean, Fremont CA
4748   6.03 Franklin Goldstein, Pikesville MD
4749   6.03 Frances Goldstein, Pikesville MD
4750   6.02 Jane Thurman, Laurel MD
4751   6.02 Christina Siemer, Lewistown MT
4752   6.01 Patti Poppell, Thomasville GA
4753   6.01 Nedra Sims, Fort Worth TX
4754   6.01 Glen Ford, Oakhurst CA
4755   6.01 Ann Canterbery, Micosukee FL
4756   6.00 Ruth Gilchrist, Calgary AB
4757   6.00 Letha Couch, Chula Vista CA
4758   6.00 John B R Gilchrist, Calgary AB
4759   6.00 Bob Jones, Hypoluxo FL
4760   5.99 Sue Foigelman, Newport Beach CA
4761   5.99 Norma Huhn, San Diego CA
4762   5.98 Jerry Newcomb, Littleton CO
4763   5.98 Carolyn Newcomb, Littleton CO
4764   5.97 Ronald Malkin, Northridge CA
4765   5.97 Gloria Malkin, Northridge CA
4766   5.97 Gary Twitty, Wylie TX
4767   5.97 Allen Lempert, Plano TX
4768   5.95 Willard Marfleet, Anthem AZ
4769   5.95 Peter Rice, Loveland OH
4770   5.95 Marlene McCauslin, Henderson NV
4771   5.95 Judy Rice, Loveland OH
4772   5.95 Judi Bishop, San Ysidro CA
4773   5.95 Betty White, Henderson NV
4774   5.94 Fran Sherwood, Los Angeles CA
4775   5.94 Chao-Wang Chiang, Rapid City SD
4776   5.94 Carole Chiang, Rapid City SD
4777   5.94 Arthur Sherwood, Los Angeles CA
4778   5.93 Misako Fukazawa, Higashiyama Kyo   
4779   5.93 Matthew Grant, Austin TX
4780   5.93 Jeff Lane, Austin TX
4781   5.92 Thomas Danford, Bellaire OH
4782   5.92 Philip MacFarlane, Parma OH
4783   5.91 June Pocock, New Westminster BC
4784   5.91 Gerald Mindell, Chicago IL
4785   5.90 Mark Russell, Las Vegas NV
4786   5.90 Cathy Sigafus, Plymouth MN
4787   5.90 Bob Sigafus, Plymouth MN
4788   5.90 Albert Aaron, Baltimore MD
4789   5.89 Virginia Enslow, Garden City KS
4790   5.89 Shirley Klotz, Garden City KS
4791   5.89 Nancy Kavin, Oxnard CA
4792   5.88 Nancy Boothe, Houston TX
4793   5.88 Karin Griffin, Albuquerque NM
4794   5.87 Suzanne Sale, Cincinnati OH
4795   5.87 Ruth Howard, Bradenton FL
4796   5.87 Marilyn Beiting, Cincinnati OH
4797   5.87 Julie Abrahams, Tucson AZ
4798   5.87 Joyce Martin, Scotts Valley CA
4799   5.87 Jim Martin, Scotts Valley CA
4800   5.87 Inda Bjornsdottir,    
4801   5.87 Carol Krug, Sarasota FL
4802   5.87 Bjarni Einarsson, 740 Neskaupstad   
4803   5.87 Barry Abrahams, Tucson AZ
4804   5.84 Randall Dougherty, San Diego CA
4805   5.84 N Paasch, Moorhead MN
4806   5.84 Linda Webb, Fargo ND
4807   5.84 Linda Hartt, Westmount QC
4808   5.84 Gary Anziani, San Antonio TX
4809   5.84 Doug Cross, San Antonio TX
4810   5.84 Bruce Eisen, Newton MA
4811   5.83 Blythe Olshan Findley, Westchester IL
4812   5.82 Tom Nute, Fort Worth TX
4813   5.82 Sarah Callicoat-Yates, Issaquah WA
4814   5.82 Melvin Lubart, Hummelstown PA
4815   5.82 Francis Lombardo, Winchester MA
4816   5.82 Dana Brown, Los Gatos CA
4817   5.81 Virginia Mc Innis, Shreveport LA
4818   5.81 Susan Sneed, Glendale AZ
4819   5.81 Nita Cohn, New York NY
4820   5.81 Michel Schneider, Berkeley CA
4821   5.81 James Sneed, Glendale AZ
4822   5.81 Elliott Grubman, Brooklyn NY
4823   5.80 Michael Moore, Grosse Pointe MI
4824   5.80 Mary Lou Moore, Grosse Pte Park MI
4825   5.80 Linda Connell, Saskatoon SK
4826   5.80 Ken Connell, Saskatoon SK
4827   5.80 David Golper, Highland Park IL
4828   5.79 Nancy Fillmore, Las Vegas NV
4829   5.78 Wanda Culpepper, Creal Springs IL
4830   5.78 Tom Nault, Calgary AB
4831   5.78 Seymour Goodman, West Bloomfield MI
4832   5.78 Ruth Brownstein, W Bloomfield MI
4833   5.78 Robert Selberg, Palm Springs CA
4834   5.78 Kay Johnson, Chandler AZ
4835   5.78 Kathryn Gisler, Bend OR
4836   5.78 Florence Thier, Chandler AZ
4837   5.78 Donald Mamula, Mill Creek WA
4838   5.78 Barbara Duncan, Carterville IL
4839   5.77 Patty Paulsen, Monterey CA
4840   5.77 Karin Heidi Hollmann, Monterey CA
4841   5.77 Barbara Heller, Decatur GA
4842   5.75 Steven Lipson, Palm Desert CA
4843   5.75 Serl Zimmerman, Palm Desert CA
4844   5.75 Dee Willard, Cottonwood AZ
4845   5.75 Ann Shaylor, Sedona AZ
4846   5.74 William Schelstrate, Tucson AZ
4847   5.74 Norman Bolton, Beverly Hills MI
4848   5.74 Jay Saks, Cote Saint-Luc QC
4849   5.74 Eunice Wilkinson, Midvale UT
4850   5.74 David Stewart, Tucson AZ
4851   5.74 Carol Urdahl, Sandy UT
4852   5.73 Seth Cohen, Brooklyn NY
4853   5.72 Mike Bovarnick, Mercer Island WA
4854   5.72 Alice Kinningham, Aurora CO
4855   5.71 Wilma Dunn, Virginia Beach VA
4856   5.71 William Linsenbard, Fullerton CA
4857   5.71 Stephen Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
4858   5.71 Shirley Clark, Centreville MD
4859   5.71 Nancy Kornegay, N Richlnd Hls TX
4860   5.71 Elise Parish, Omaha NE
4861   5.71 Duchesne Clark, Centreville MD
4862   5.71 Dan Parish Jr, Omaha NE
4863   5.71 Beth Reshefsky, Virginia Beach VA
4864   5.70 Pawel Hanus, Carrollton TX
4865   5.70 Karen Walker, Champaign IL
4866   5.70 Eunice Garrison, Chesterfield MO
4867   5.69 Liz Bartholomew, Pennington NJ
4868   5.69 Carol Lash, Collegeville PA
4869   5.68 Terrell Holt, Lexington KY
4870   5.68 Sondra Holt, Lexington KY
4871   5.68 Ruth Ann Alpert, Fountain Valley CA
4872   5.68 Peter Latkany, Brooklyn NY
4873   5.68 Colleen Cody, Fountain Valley CA
4874   5.68 Bonnie Britton, Staten Island NY
4875   5.67 Lewis Allen, Rochester NY
4876   5.66 Stephen Wachtel, Calabasas CA
4877   5.66 Martin Hunter, Mississauga ON
4878   5.66 Judith Wachtel, Calabasas CA
4879   5.65 Rita Holtzman, Owensboro KY
4880   5.65 Patty Michael, San Francisco CA
4881   5.65 Leon Smith, Salt Lake Cty UT
4882   5.65 Leon Angel, Las Vegas NV
4883   5.65 Judith Angel, Las Vegas NV
4884   5.65 Jerry Holtzman, Owensboro KY
4885   5.64 Marvin King, Creve Coeur MO
4886   5.64 Linnea Tow, Mesa AZ
4887   5.64 Deborah King, Creve Coeur MO
4888   5.63 Richard Cantley, Birmingham MI
4889   5.63 Rhoda Weisler, Los Angeles CA
4890   5.63 Laura Waisler, Santa Monica CA
4891   5.63 June Wood, Encinitas CA
4892   5.63 Dennis Waniolek, Shelby Township MI
4893   5.63 Daniel Carter, Encinitas CA
4894   5.62 Mary Boyd, Sun City West AZ
4895   5.62 Ken Boyd, Sun City West AZ
4896   5.62 Judith Arbus, Toronto ON
4897   5.62 Irene Wascavage, Las Vegas NV
4898   5.62 Esther Watstein, Stratford CT
4899   5.62 Doris Greenwald, Stamford CT
4900   5.61 Sally Clark, Carlsbad CA
4901   5.61 Patricia Newman, Carson City NV
4902   5.61 Jody Henry, Huntsville TX
4903   5.61 Eunice Patton, Bloomington IL
4904   5.61 Elise Hunziker, Longueuil QC
4905   5.61 Camil Hunziker, Longueuil QC
4906   5.60 Ramie Monsky, Palm Beach CA
4907   5.60 Leon Bennet-Alder, Tucson AZ
4908   5.60 Joy Scher, Delray Beach FL
4909   5.60 Helen Newton, Las Vegas NV
4910   5.60 Evelyn Dahl, Las Vegas NV
4911   5.60 Evalyn Bennet-Alder, Tucson AZ
4912   5.59 Mary Micinski, Flint MI
4913   5.59 Dave Hellwig, Minneapolis MN
4914   5.59 Barbara Weiss, Oyster Bay NY
4915   5.58 Susan Melchner, New York NY
4916   5.58 Richard Ristine, Santa Maria CA
4917   5.58 Oliver Yildiz, Tustin CA
4918   5.58 M Hanefi Erten, Tustin CA
4919   5.58 Joan Zavis, Highland Park IL
4920   5.58 Dawne Parker, Albuquerque NM
4921   5.58 Bruce Cuthbertson, Vancouver WA
4922   5.57 George Krizel, Fstrvl Trvose PA
4923   5.56 Ruth Forsha, Columbus OH
4924   5.56 Robert Gregory, Naperville IL
4925   5.56 Ram Hira, North Vancouver BC
4926   5.56 Mary Church, Dublin OH
4927   5.56 Joanne Minken-Levy, Los Angeles CA
4928   5.56 Bonnie Smith, Littleton CO
4929   5.55 Steven Kipperman, San Francisco CA
4930   5.55 Sarah Dorminey, Miami Lakes FL
4931   5.55 Samuel Borkowsky, Los Alamos NM
4932   5.55 Kimberly Fanady, San Francisco CA
4933   5.55 John Caffrey, Albuquerque NM
4934   5.55 Carole Stone, Trinity FL
4935   5.54 Sybil Barzilay, Laguna Woods CA
4936   5.54 Margaret Musgrove, Denver CO
4937   5.54 Lianne Walliser, Golden CO
4938   5.54 Alexander Weiss, Jacksonville FL
4939   5.53 Sathya Bettadapura, Campbell CA
4940   5.53 Sandra White, Fairport NY
4941   5.53 Olivia Shapiro, Highland Park IL
4942   5.53 Joan Stein, Milwaukee WI
4943   5.53 Jack Stein, Milwaukee WI
4944   5.53 Anita Torrence, Bexley OH
4945   5.52 Tricia Kane, Austin TX
4946   5.52 Sylvia Riewerts, Eureka CA
4947   5.52 Judith Chaice, White Plains NY
4948   5.52 Caryn Villalon, Fallbrook CA
4949   5.51 Thomas Pajak, Oakland CA
4950   5.51 Carl Lomelino, El Sobrante CA
4951   5.51 C. Donald McLean, Macungie PA
4952   5.51 Bettie McLean, Macungie PA
4953   5.50 Rhoda Kratenstein, Albany NY
4954   5.50 Lynn Hays, Veradale WA
4955   5.50 Lois Benda, Palm Desert CA
4956   5.50 Lacy Jennings, San Diego CA
4957   5.50 Janise Saul, San Antonio TX
4958   5.50 Chuck Brown, Garland TX
4959   5.49 Mei Wu, Fremont CA
4960   5.49 James Wu, Fremont CA
4961   5.49 Howard Engle, Highland Park IL
4962   5.48 Walt Newcomb, Denver CO
4963   5.48 Milton Shioya, Denver CO
4964   5.48 John Turner, Ellicott City MD
4965   5.48 John Rothschild, Elkridge MD
4966   5.48 Eddie Moriguchi, San Francisco CA
4967   5.48 Alice Moriguchi, San Francisco CA
4968   5.47 Nancy Wood, Camarillo CA
4969   5.47 Francoise Weston, Laguna Hills CA
4970   5.47 Edward Hynes, Penobsquis NB
4971   5.47 Annabelle Hurless, Ventura CA
4972   5.46 Ping Ding, Kamloops BC
4973   5.46 Nira Levy, San Diego CA
4974   5.46 Martha Beecher, Las Vegas NV
4975   5.46 Margaret Hansell, Champaign IL
4976   5.46 Kian Ling Tio, Melville NY
4977   5.46 John Neville, Cardiff CA
4978   5.46 Jane Fyfe, Kamloops BC
4979   5.46 Irwin Landow, Deer Park NY
4980   5.45 Theodore Spak, Miami FL
4981   5.45 Susan Mastrola, Swansea MA
4982   5.45 Rene Franco, Dallas TX
4983   5.45 Jody Ledford, Miami FL
4984   5.45 Christa Mead, New Westminster BC
4985   5.44 Trina Clayton, Salt Lake City UT
4986   5.44 David Certa, Phoenix AZ
4987   5.43 Jane Lawson, Windsor ON
4988   5.43 Helen Grainger, Windsor ON
4989   5.43 Fern Netkin, Aventura FL
4990   5.43 Barbara Doran, Silver Spring MD
4991   5.42 Dollie Poulos, R San Margarita CA
4992   5.42 Chris Poulos, Eugene OR
4993   5.41 Bud Smith, Tucson AZ
4994   5.39 Shirley Duhl, Floral Park NY
4995   5.39 Judy Haffner, Pittsburgh PA
4996   5.39 Joan Fedor, Sun City West AZ
4997   5.39 Harold Haffner, Pittsburgh PA
4998   5.38 Shay Andrews, San Diego CA
4999   5.38 Roy Green, Carlisle MA
5000   5.38 Mary Green, Carlisle MA
5001   5.38 Gary Robinson, Forestville CA
5002   5.38 Bernice May, Biloxi MS
5003   5.37 Kerry Hicks, Dominion NS
5004   5.37 Jared Lilienstein, New York NY
5005   5.36 Margaret Mc Glashan, Indianapolis IN
5006   5.36 Judy Brock, Lincoln CA
5007   5.35 Sharon Hammer, Huntington Bh CA
5008   5.35 Marshall Lewis, Cleveland Hgts OH
5009   5.35 Elizabeth Ray, St Augustine FL
5010   5.34 Wyn Nicholls, Mississauga ON
5011   5.34 Sydney Nicholls, Mississauga ON
5012   5.33 Marcella Lane, Newport Beach CA
5013   5.33 Jerome Rolnick, Lyndhurst OH
5014   5.33 Frank Aquila, Fairlawn OH
5015   5.32 Ruthe Thompson, Hurricane UT
5016   5.32 Haisam Osman, Denver CO
5017   5.32 Dolly Messick Weiner, Rncho Pls Verde CA
5018   5.32 Bruce Weiner, Rncho Pls Verde CA
5019   5.32 Allen Kahn, New York NY
5020   5.30 Evelyn Gilliard, East Point GA
5021   5.30 Christine Urbanek, Tonawanda NY
5022   5.29 Shay Ura, Plano TX
5023   5.29 Ronald Loiacono, Salinas CA
5024   5.29 Rick O'Connor, Villa Hills KY
5025   5.29 Lynda Brown Walker, Springboro OH
5026   5.28 Yumiko Kawakami, Toshima   
5027   5.28 Shirley Riggins, Duluth GA
5028   5.28 Robert Moore, Seattle WA
5029   5.28 Mike Giesler, Philadelphia PA
5030   5.28 Linda Stix, Seattle WA
5031   5.28 C Kay Teal, Richland WA
5032   5.28 Allison Brandt, Philadelphia PA
5033   5.28 Alan Walters, Cape Porpoise ME
5034   5.27 William Mellon, Hamilton ON
5035   5.27 Stuart Peale, Las Cruces NM
5036   5.27 Robert Walters, White Rock BC
5037   5.27 Rick Holcomb, Malden MA
5038   5.27 L Wolford, Monroe LA
5039   5.27 Kenneth Ramsay, West Vancouver BC
5040   5.27 John Glynn, Bethesda MD
5041   5.27 Joann Feist, Ballantine MT
5042   5.27 Dixie Binning, Hatch NM
5043   5.27 Diane Travis, Cincinnati OH
5044   5.27 Barbara Shortwell, Manhattan Beach CA
5045   5.26 Sue Nakamura, Toronto ON
5046   5.26 Robb Gordon, Sedona AZ
5047   5.26 Patrica Bogacz, Scottsdale AZ
5048   5.26 Linda Gordon, Sedona AZ
5049   5.26 Elaine Kari, Markham ON
5050   5.25 Michael Brooks, Fountain Valley CA
5051   5.25 Leona Hanson, Davis CA
5052   5.25 Laura Brooks, Fountain Valley CA
5053   5.25 Eileen Ojakangas, Davis CA
5054   5.24 Monica Taylor, Astoria OR
5055   5.24 Meyer Abarbanel, Belvidere IL
5056   5.24 Lewis Richardson Jr, Astoria OR
5057   5.24 James Hudson, DeKalb IL
5058   5.24 Douglas Kuschner, Newhall CA
5059   5.23 Stephen Reid, Kansas City MO
5060   5.23 Jennie Flynn Sauviac, Metairie LA
5061   5.23 Darlene Wiltanger, Kansas City MO
5062   5.22 Pat Smith, Minneapolis MN
5063   5.22 Kathleen Barlament, Green Bay WI
5064   5.22 Henry Harris, Incline Village NV
5065   5.22 Carol Shelby, Las Vegas NV
5066   5.22 Carol Lefcourt, Incline Village NV
5067   5.22 Brian Wyman, Ann Arbor MI
5068   5.22 Betty Jo Hathaway, De Pere WI
5069   5.22 Anita McDermott, Camarillo CA
5070   5.21 Wilson Banta, Sunshine LA
5071   5.21 Marilyn Banta, Sunshine LA
5072   5.21 Leroy Boser, Elkhart IN
5073   5.21 David McNitt, Elkhart IN
5074   5.21 Angela Arnone, Boca Raton FL
5075   5.21 Andrea Dichi, Caracas   
5076   5.20 Terry Martin, Parkside SK
5077   5.20 Matthew O'Connor, Ridgewood NJ
5078   5.19 Judy Mathis,    
5079   5.19 Jack McBurney, Clinton NJ
5080   5.19 Helene Fierman, Encino CA
5081   5.18 Susan Rodricks, Milford CT
5082   5.18 Ron Studen, Novato CA
5083   5.18 Richard  A Starbuck, Sun City West AZ
5084   5.18 Anita Studen, Novato CA
5085   5.17 Maria Uhry, Encinitas CA
5086   5.17 Louise Warner, Solana Beach CA
5087   5.17 Lenore Yellen, Las Vegas NV
5088   5.17 Ian McKinnon, Newmarket ON
5089   5.17 Bob Yellen, Las Vegas NV
5090   5.16 Roxy Violin, Palm Desert CA
5091   5.16 Phyllis Bausher, West Haven CT
5092   5.16 Mark Bramlette, Henderson NV
5093   5.16 Lois Violin, Palm Desert CA
5094   5.16 Joyce Stiefel, Wethersfield CT
5095   5.16 Howard Nelson, Palm Springs CA
5096   5.16 Bipin Patel, Orinda CA
5097   5.15 Linda Cole, San Angelo TX
5098   5.15 Joseph Sargent, Rochester NY
5099   5.15 Gene Cole, San Angelo TX
5100   5.14 Nora Stonehill, White Plains NY
5101   5.14 Marj Robertson, Bakersfield CA
5102   5.14 John Beckman, Canton MI
5103   5.14 Joan Bruce, Bakersfield CA
5104   5.14 Fran Columbus, White Plains NY
5105   5.13 Shan Warrick, Flagstaff AZ
5106   5.13 Arthur Warrick, Flagstaff AZ
5107   5.12 Sharon Harrison, Amarillo TX
5108   5.12 Phyllis Allmacher, Powell OH
5109   5.12 James Kolson, Henderson NV
5110   5.12 Constance Clarke, New York NY
5111   5.12 Betty Higgins, Amarillo TX
5112   5.11 Patricia Dodd, Cottonwood AZ
5113   5.11 Lance Chamberlain, Rochester MN
5114   5.11 James Weeks, Irvine CA
5115   5.11 F Donna Daley, Braintree MA
5116   5.11 Danijel Zenko, Chevy Chase MD
5117   5.11 Catherine McCulloch, Sedona AZ
5118   5.10 Robert Lumbert, Severn MD
5119   5.10 Bruce Culmer, Washington DC
5120   5.09 Paul Cronin, Niagara Falls ON
5121   5.09 Joan Tschirki, Aurora CO
5122   5.08 Nonie Leavitt, New Orleans LA
5123   5.08 Evelyn Almeleh, Sparks NV
5124   5.08 Catherine Johnson, Reno NV
5125   5.07 Paul Harris, Phoenix AZ
5126   5.07 Lylah Gillespie, Plano TX
5127   5.07 Irene (June) Bock, Boulder CO
5128   5.07 Dixie Wade, Atlanta GA
5129   5.07 Chris McNaughton, Scottsdale AZ
5130   5.06 Frank Treiber III, Cincinnati OH
5131   5.06 Flora Pettit, Austin TX
5132   5.05 Susan Peters, Vancouver BC
5133   5.05 Sandra Jenkins, Bellevue WA
5134   5.05 Henrietta Cooper, Santa Cruz CA
5135   5.04 Isabelle Wasserman, La Jolla CA
5136   5.04 Frederic Platt, Denver CO
5137   5.04 Constance Platt, Denver CO
5138   5.04 Barbara Rozansky, San Diego CA
5139   5.03 Donald Crum, Winnetka CA
5140   5.02 Robert Dyer, Paradise Valley AZ
5141   5.02 Dianne Maffia, Las Vegas NV
5142   5.02 Christine Dyer, Paradise Valley AZ
5143   5.02 Billie Greene, San Diego CA
5144   5.01 Roberta Marcus, Chandler AZ
5145   5.01 James Hutter, Ames IA
5146   5.01 Geraldine Lecky, Sun Lakes AZ
5147   5.01 Barbara Wallace, Miami FL
5148   5.00 Marilou Whalen, Delray Beach FL
5149   4.99 Henri Farhi, Los Gatos CA
5150   4.98 Shirley Prewitt, Fort Worth TX
5151   4.97 Sue Eltringham, Walnut Creek CA
5152   4.97 Russell Divvens, Silverthorne CO
5153   4.97 Randy Corr, Alamo CA
5154   4.97 Pearl Berson, Woodbury NY
5155   4.97 Golda Shkolnick, Melville NY
5156   4.97 Gary Swinhart, Sunland CA
5157   4.97 Cheryl Schneider, Westerville OH
5158   4.96 Tom Cogan, Annapolis MD
5159   4.96 Paul McAdam, Highland CA
5160   4.96 James Griffin Jr, San Bernardino CA
5161   4.95 Lillian Johnson, Sparks NV
5162   4.95 Kazuko Nojima, Reno NV
5163   4.95 James Misner, Wilton CT
5164   4.95 Elaine Misner, Wilton CT
5165   4.95 Arunachalam Subramanian, Princeton NJ
5166   4.94 Jason Rosenfeld, Stoneham MA
5167   4.94 Elaine Perlman, Smyrna GA
5168   4.93 Barbara Kotton, Beachwood OH
5169   4.91 Valerie Petersen, Walnut Creek CA
5170   4.91 Al Petersen, Walnut Creek CA
5171   4.90 Larry Rabideau, Saint Anne IL
5172   4.89 Vincent Zuccarelli, Staten Island NY
5173   4.89 Peter Grover, Aurora OH
5174   4.89 Myra Abrams, Cote Saint-Luc QC
5175   4.89 John Krakauer, Las Vegas NV
5176   4.89 James Overacker, Oro Valley AZ
5177   4.89 Dirk Dahlgren, Las Vegas NV
5178   4.89 David Budd, Las Vegas NV
5179   4.89 Alan Carpenter, San Francisco CA
5180   4.88 Rosalie Rothenberg, White Plains NY
5181   4.88 Patricia Bischoff, San Diego CA
5182   4.88 Kevin Tone, Las Vegas NV
5183   4.88 Joel Rothenberg, White Plains NY
5184   4.88 Helen Greer, Greenville SC
5185   4.88 Evelyn Robinson, Greenville SC
5186   4.88 Doris Philamalee, San Dieago CA
5187   4.87 Sima Sadri, West Vancouver BC
5188   4.87 Ron Beall, Bellingham WA
5189   4.87 Mindy Smith, Boulder CO
5190   4.87 Hal Gloff, Bellingham WA
5191   4.87 Derrell Childs, Garland TX
5192   4.87 Alice Wegman, Bethesda MD
5193   4.86 Stuart Sechriest, San Diego CA
5194   4.86 Fay Hsu, Rosemead CA
5195   4.86 Erv Susman, Mesa AZ
5196   4.86 Betty Capodice, Bloomington IL
5197   4.85 Michi Yoshida, Hacienda Hgts CA
5198   4.85 Joanne Thompson, Fullerton CA
5199   4.85 Gwen Davey, Fresno CA
5200   4.85 Bob Ismach, Boca Raton FL
5201   4.84 Sylvia Caley, Montreal QC
5202   4.84 Lois Carter, Las Vegas NV
5203   4.84 Judson Cohan, Arcadia CA
5204   4.84 John Horrocks, San Gabriel CA
5205   4.83 John Clark, Simi Valley CA
5206   4.83 Freddie Straus, Encino CA
5207   4.83 Avril Sher, Scottsdale AZ
5208   4.82 Carol Schoenhals, Lubbock TX
5209   4.81 Maurice Fujimoto, Honolulu HI
5210   4.80 Robert Dorosin, Fairfax VA
5211   4.80 Peter Neill, Camarillo CA
5212   4.80 Marjorie Neill, Camarillo CA
5213   4.80 Julianne Adair, Midvale UT
5214   4.80 Jay Helekar, Newport Beach CA
5215   4.80 Doug Adair, Midvale UT
5216   4.80 Bill Wittmann, Fort Carson CO
5217   4.79 Ted Gibbs, Rncho Pls Vrd CA
5218   4.79 Robert Shuffett, Columbia KY
5219   4.79 Rhoda Zdravecky, Johnstown PA
5220   4.79 Patricia Humphress, Campbellsville KY
5221   4.79 Ken McClenahan, Lone Tree CO
5222   4.79 Carol Daley-Robson, Johnstown PA
5223   4.79 Ann McKenzie, Langley BC
5224   4.78 Nancy Kodelka, Prior Lake MN
5225   4.78 Lorraine Norton, Dana Point CA
5226   4.78 Linda King, Hollister CA
5227   4.78 Dan Botoaca, Glendale CA
5228   4.77 Toyohiko Ozawa, Kawasaki City   
5229   4.77 Sandra Franciscus, Pasadena CA
5230   4.77 Nan Baker, Sierra Madre CA
5231   4.77 Doug Handler, Berkeley CA
5232   4.77 Chris Shanklin, Fort Myers FL
5233   4.76 Philip Johnson, Boulder Creek CA
5234   4.76 Linda Brown-Johnson, Boulder Creek CA
5235   4.76 Ann Riesz, Las Vegas NV
5236   4.76 Al Hollander, Chandler AZ
5237   4.75 Theodore Myers, Tucson AZ
5238   4.75 Hiroko Kitamura, Chula Vista CA
5239   4.73 Susan Grauer, Aurora CO
5240   4.73 Seiko Hazanow, Duluth GA
5241   4.73 Robert Garret, Gardnerville NV
5242   4.73 Peggy Mc Cormick, Arlington TX
5243   4.73 Mary Jo Crone, East Aurora NY
5244   4.73 Marty Goodman, Troy MI
5245   4.73 Lorraine Little, Fort Worth TX
5246   4.73 Bill Goodman, Troy MI
5247   4.73 Betty Molloy, Las Vegas NV
5248   4.72 John Sinclair, Tonawanda NY
5249   4.72 Gerald Schemer, Jacksonville FL
5250   4.72 Florence Schemer, Jacksonville FL
5251   4.72 Betty Jackson, Pebble Beach CA
5252   4.70 Mark Sumner, San Francisco CA
5253   4.70 Jeff Campbell, Jackson CA
5254   4.70 Janet Cooper, Encino CA
5255   4.69 J Jay Jones, Sun City West AZ
5256   4.69 Gerry Jones, Sun City West AZ
5257   4.69 Colleen Ward, Peterborough ON
5258   4.68 Sarina Rosanes, Caracas   
5259   4.68 Ryan Connors, New York NY
5260   4.68 Andree Cabezas, Caracas   
5261   4.67 Bruce Scott, San Jose CA
5262   4.66 Kay Fangen, Olympia WA
5263   4.66 Carolyn Keck, Olympia WA
5264   4.66 Beverly Saltz, Delray Beach FL
5265   4.65 Roshen Hadulla, Santa Clarita CA
5266   4.65 Linda Eakes, Leawood KS
5267   4.65 Donald Stack, Overland Park KS
5268   4.65 Blanche Surhoff, Neshanic Sta NJ
5269   4.65 Anni Amend, Whitehouse Sta NJ
5270   4.64 Stanley Broughton, Jamaica NY
5271   4.64 Paul Bernhardt, Frostburg MD
5272   4.64 Janet Moses, Spring Hill FL
5273   4.64 Henry Kwok, Edmonton AB
5274   4.64 Dorothy Kwok, Edmonton AB
5275   4.63 Tom Reid, Gilbert AZ
5276   4.63 Robert Allison, Waterford MI
5277   4.63 Joan Allison, Waterford MI
5278   4.62 JoAnne Lowe, Fountain Hls AZ
5279   4.61 Thomas Harris, Garden Grove CA
5280   4.61 Donald Weiner, Coral Gables FL
5281   4.61 Barbara Frischkorn, Seal Beach CA
5282   4.60 James Smock, Santa Fe NM
5283   4.60 Graeme Hennessey, Boulder CO
5284   4.60 Carol Smock, Santa Fe NM
5285   4.60 Carol Scott, El Cerrito CA
5286   4.59 Robert Delaney, Richmond IN
5287   4.59 Phyllis Mackenzie, Bellevue WA
5288   4.59 Pat Moore, Las Vegas NV
5289   4.59 Nina Orloff, Ventura CA
5290   4.59 Mary Hill, Oxnard CA
5291   4.59 Laurel Ewing, Kirkland WA
5292   4.59 Kathy Delaney, Richmond IN
5293   4.59 Dennis Moore, Las Vegas NV
5294   4.58 Richard Carlson, Henderson NV
5295   4.58 Joseph Bruno, Santa Fe NM
5296   4.58 Charles Schenck, Santa Fe NM
5297   4.58 Betty Cauthorne, Santa Fe NM
5298   4.58 Beatrice Daly, Santa Fe NM
5299   4.57 Walter Schuster, Sanibel Island FL
5300   4.57 Richard Petersen, Fort Wayne IN
5301   4.57 Linda Gruber, Camarillo CA
5302   4.57 Laverne Petersen, Fort Wayne IN
5303   4.57 Joyce Ielmini, Patterson CA
5304   4.57 John Ielmini, Patterson CA
5305   4.57 Fran Bernstein, Leawood KS
5306   4.57 Carol Lapin, Shawnee Msn KS
5307   4.57 Bob Gruber, Camarillo CA
5308   4.56 Jan Janssen, Henderson NV
5309   4.56 Gerald Collier, Camarillo CA
5310   4.55 P Harp, New Orleans LA
5311   4.55 Judy Ventura, Lady Lake FL
5312   4.55 Joanne Stephen, Ellenton FL
5313   4.55 Jane Wicentowski, Sarasota FL
5314   4.55 Carol Gerlach, Chandler AZ
5315   4.54 Suzanne Fickel, Albuquerque NM
5316   4.54 Mary Helen Cantu, Laredo TX
5317   4.54 Marcia Lauffer-Rosner, Los Angeles CA
5318   4.54 Maizie Ho, Honolulu HI
5319   4.54 Laurie Goldberg, Laredo TX
5320   4.54 Bill Fickel, Albuquerque NM
5321   4.54 Beverly Goldner, Beverly Hills CA
5322   4.54 Audrey Chard, Incline Village NV
5323   4.53 Wanda Meyer, Houston TX
5324   4.53 Richard Walker, New York NY
5325   4.53 Nunzio Martorina, Midland TX
5326   4.53 Kathryn Martorina, Midland TX
5327   4.53 Elaine Prager, New Orleans LA
5328   4.52 Jean Higginson, Tustin CA
5329   4.51 Marigay Harkins, Amsterdam NY
5330   4.51 Lois Tuohey, Albany NY
5331   4.51 Don Lussky, Elmhurst IL
5332   4.51 Barbara Rosenthal, Oro Valley AZ
5333   4.50 Virginia Hastings, Santee CA
5334   4.49 Tom Bernstein, Omaha NE
5335   4.49 Mary Bernstein, Omaha NE
5336   4.48 Norma Simpson, Duarte CA
5337   4.48 Kevin Dwyer, Fort Myers FL
5338   4.48 Dana Sullivan, Greenville SC
5339   4.47 Sid Kreppel, West Palm Bch FL
5340   4.47 Robert Welch, Phoenix AZ
5341   4.47 Robert Ring, Laceys Spring AL
5342   4.47 Robert Glantz, Mesa AZ
5343   4.47 Patricia Jones, Fishers IN
5344   4.47 Nikita Ladyzhensky, Ellenton FL
5345   4.47 Kay Glantz, Mesa AZ
5346   4.47 Gail Kreppel, West Palm Beach FL
5347   4.47 Diane Welch, Phoenix AZ
5348   4.47 Della Willis, Las Vegas NV
5349   4.46 Vickie Wagner, Billings MT
5350   4.46 Maribeth Miller, Naperville IL
5351   4.46 Connie Grubbs, Clearwater FL
5352   4.46 Claudia Cochran, Covina CA
5353   4.45 Allan Deserpa, Tempe AZ
5354   4.44 Sally Kane, Willoughby OH
5355   4.44 Jan Condit, Las Vegas NV
5356   4.44 George Charrier, West Chester OH
5357   4.44 E Hale, Rolla MO
5358   4.43 Claire Ridgley, Tehachapi CA
5359   4.42 David Stonex, Las Vegas NV
5360   4.42 Carol Welborn, Denver CO
5361   4.39 Milly Morris, San Jose CA
5362   4.39 Mary Ann Morrow, Fairport NY
5363   4.39 Mac Morris, Los Gatos CA
5364   4.39 Judy Dveris, Rancho Santa Fe CA
5365   4.39 Ginger Calvert, Rancho Santa Fe CA
5366   4.39 Ann Hamilton, Naples FL
5367   4.38 William White, Arlington TX
5368   4.38 Richard Reisig, Lantana FL
5369   4.38 Peter McLaren, Prince Albert SK
5370   4.38 Melody Gann, Arlington TX
5371   4.38 Elise Nick, Erie PA
5372   4.38 Dorothy Carnegie, White Rock BC
5373   4.38 Dorothy Butlin, Erie PA
5374   4.38 Brenda Jacobus, Las Vegas NV
5375   4.38 Aileen Osofsky, New York NY
5376   4.37 Nancy Goldberg, San Diego CA
5377   4.37 Julien Levesque, Vancouver BC
5378   4.37 Judy Randel, Albuquerque NM
5379   4.37 Jean Lieberman, Tampa FL
5380   4.37 Haskell Deutsch, Henderson NV
5381   4.37 Berdele Katz, San Diego CA
5382   4.36 Leo Hoffman, Boynton Beach FL
5383   4.36 Jimmy Ritzenberg, Bethesda MD
5384   4.36 Jim Gaarder, Columbia MD
5385   4.36 Helen Miller, Miller Place NY
5386   4.36 Diane Romm, Boynton Beach FL
5387   4.35 Judith Yoak, Wheeling WV
5388   4.35 Irene Singleton, South Bend IN
5389   4.35 Dee Horwitz, Scottsdale AZ
5390   4.35 Betty Fernandez, Odessa TX
5391   4.35 Arnie Andre, Las Vegas NV
5392   4.34 Judy Kupperman, Oxnard CA
5393   4.34 James Nash, Omaha NE
5394   4.34 Anita Roll, Camarillo CA
5395   4.33 Mary Huffaker, Alpine CA
5396   4.33 Jill Leach, Carmel CA
5397   4.33 Bridget Whitley, Harrisburg PA
5398   4.33 Bill Willis, El Dorado AR
5399   4.32 Zora Bain, Sammamish WA
5400   4.32 Miriam Litsky, Dunwoody GA
5401   4.32 Lou Ann Vandemore, Santa Clarita CA
5402   4.32 Jerry Sloan, Lawrence KS
5403   4.32 Howard Litsky, Dunwoody GA
5404   4.32 Donald Vandemore, Santa Clarita CA
5405   4.32 Denise Kelly, Mechanicsburg PA
5406   4.31 Tom Marsh, San Antonio TX
5407   4.31 Kalon Kelley, Santa Barbara CA
5408   4.31 Hank Gagnon, Newberg OR
5409   4.30 Sara Topcu, Sacramento CA
5410   4.30 Charlotte Anderson, Madison WI
5411   4.30 Ali Topcu, Sacramento CA
5412   4.29 Ronald Heller M.D., La Jolla CA
5413   4.29 Britain Beezley, Oklahoma City OK
5414   4.28 Mary Ann Hudecki, Palm City FL
5415   4.28 Marilyne Dogole, West Palm Bch FL
5416   4.28 Jane Loughlin, Greenwich CT
5417   4.28 Fran Cohen, Sherman Oaks CA
5418   4.28 Eva Seri, Burbank CA
5419   4.27 Judith Lira, Ft Collins CO
5420   4.27 Eileen Kotecki, Saratoga CA
5421   4.27 Barbara Betz, Las Vegas NV
5422   4.26 Shirley Mueller, Louisville KY
5423   4.26 Monica Angus, West Vancouver BC
5424   4.26 Hannah Davis, Louisville KY
5425   4.25 Yipeng Gao, Columbus OH
5426   4.25 Susan Ninyo, Rancho Santa Fe CA
5427   4.25 Sue Sachs, Green Valley AZ
5428   4.25 David Sachs, Green Valley AZ
5429   4.25 Avram Ninyo, Rancho Santa Fe CA
5430   4.24 Brian Eisenberg, Martinez CA
5431   4.22 Donna Watkins, San Antonio TX
5432   4.22 Carol Grizzard, Rome GA
5433   4.21 Kathleen Malone, Aliso Viejo CA
5434   4.20 Wally Augustin, San Diego CA
5435   4.20 Timothy Harris, Manhattan Bch CA
5436   4.20 Patricia Kittock, Ivins UT
5437   4.20 Nicholas Gisondi, Lebanon OH
5438   4.20 Glen Martin, Longwood FL
5439   4.20 Gerry Peck, Novato CA
5440   4.20 Elliott Marshall, Los Angeles CA
5441   4.20 Donna Gisondi, Lebanon OH
5442   4.19 Arnold Holmberg, Anoka MN
5443   4.18 John Stephen, Mt Prospect IL
5444   4.18 Howard Howe, Corning NY
5445   4.17 Ronald Dunlevy, Corbin KY
5446   4.17 Linda Glass, Georgetown KY
5447   4.17 Barbara Hulsmeyer, Louisville KY
5448   4.17 Aurelia Huffman, Crestwood KY
5449   4.16 Ron Hulscher, Aberdeen WA
5450   4.16 Rand Franklin, Santa Barbara CA
5451   4.16 Paul Cornelius, Redwood City CA
5452   4.16 Hilde White, Winlock WA
5453   4.16 Ann Grassi, Goleta CA
5454   4.15 Matthew Kappel, Long Branch NJ
5455   4.15 Mack Purcell, Eagle Point OR
5456   4.15 M Nelson, Long Branch NJ
5457   4.15 James Wesson Gregory, Carthage MS
5458   4.15 Iris Gregory, Starkville MS
5459   4.15 Harry Westmoreland, Chicago IL
5460   4.15 Dorothy Purcell, Eagle Point OR
5461   4.14 Judith Mannschreck, Virginia Beach VA
5462   4.14 Grace Jeklin, Surrey BC
5463   4.14 Gerri Soffa Carlson, Ranch Pls Vrd CA
5464   4.14 Diane Tone, Gilbert AZ
5465   4.13 Mimi Myers, Tucson AZ
5466   4.13 Lisa Sommer, Houston TX
5467   4.13 Charles Sommer, Houston TX
5468   4.12 Robert Smith, Anahola HI
5469   4.12 Michael Nistler, Petaluma CA
5470   4.12 Judith Smith, Anahola HI
5471   4.12 Cassandra Mani, Mill Valley CA
5472   4.12 Barbara Gilcrest, Irvine CA
5473   4.12 Audrey Ellis, Newport Beach CA
5474   4.11 Mary Tilden, San Francisco CA
5475   4.11 Linda Goersch, Tolono IL
5476   4.11 Gary Goersch, Tolono IL
5477   4.11 Dick Lum, Chatsworth CA
5478   4.11 Carol Doll, San Francisco CA
5479   4.10 Ruth Young, Los Angeles CA
5480   4.10 Margaret Ellis, Rockwall TX
5481   4.10 Jean Jacobson, Fullerton CA
5482   4.10 Donna Miller, Edmonds WA
5483   4.09 Patty Holmes, Las Vegas NV
5484   4.09 Mary White, Las Vegas NV
5485   4.09 M Blythe Anderson, San Bernardino CA
5486   4.09 Gary Zeiger, Phoenix AZ
5487   4.08 Steven Adelson, Scottsdale AZ
5488   4.08 Kit Humphrey, Los Gatos CA
5489   4.08 James Lenertz, Scottsdale AZ
5490   4.08 Gregory Nowak, Las Vegas NV
5491   4.08 Edward Schwartz, Phoenix AZ
5492   4.08 Donald Clayton, Seneca SC
5493   4.08 Curtis Reeves, Fresno CA
5494   4.08 Connie De Rosa, Pasadena CA
5495   4.06 Eleanor Warren, Laguna Woods CA
5496   4.05 Roger Ward, Palmer Lake CO
5497   4.05 Kimberley Ward, Palmer Lake CO
5498   4.04 Ronald Poitinger, The Villages FL
5499   4.04 Patricia Poitinger, The Villages FL
5500   4.04 Marcia Shepardson, Huntington Bh CA
5501   4.04 Kris Boswinkel, Duluth MN
5502   4.04 Charles Gibson Jr, Arlington TX
5503   4.03 Toby McEvoy, Henderson NV
5504   4.03 Stephen Chiarello, Las Vegas NV
5505   4.03 Mary Chambers, Irving TX
5506   4.03 Kathleen Miller, Kennett Square PA
5507   4.03 Eleanor Levine, Los Angeles CA
5508   4.03 Clay Levine, Los Angeles CA
5509   4.03 Carol Claybrook, Arlington TX
5510   4.02 Pamela Wiegmann, Lewisville TX
5511   4.02 Judy Alpert, Las Vegas NV
5512   4.02 J Wiegmann, Lewisville TX
5513   4.01 Micki Kaufman, Rye Brook NY
5514   4.01 Christopher Pisarra, Lafayette CA
5515   4.00 Stephen Warner, Davie FL
5516   4.00 Sonja Shiner, Highland Park IL
5517   4.00 Shawnee Kostal, Indio CA
5518   4.00 Robert Roman, Greenbrae CA
5519   4.00 Phyllis Selig-Kerns, Pacific Plsds CA
5520   4.00 Mary E Rust, Indianapolis IN
5521   4.00 Marsha Kerns, Santa Monica CA
5522   4.00 Lenore Cavallero, Hillsborough CA
5523   4.00 Joseph Miller, Glencoe IL
5524   4.00 John Begley, Berkeley CA
5525   4.00 Irwin Kostal Jr, Indio CA
5526   4.00 Helen Studabaker, Pinole CA
5527   4.00 Elaine Laurvick, Culver City CA
5528   3.99 Luaine Kirkpatrick, Columbus OH
5529   3.99 Dewey Slough, Santee CA
5530   3.98 Riggs Thayer Jr, San Diego CA
5531   3.98 Cathy Strauch, San Diego CA
5532   3.97 Susan Kolson, Henderson NV
5533   3.97 Stanley Sternberg, White Plains NY
5534   3.97 Joseph Clark, Dallas TX
5535   3.96 Terri Orlean, Houston TX
5536   3.96 Shirley Boyd, Houston TX
5537   3.96 Melva Keil, Houston TX
5538   3.96 Kathy Watkins, Houston TX
5539   3.96 Don Sturmer, Danville CA
5540   3.96 Bee Sturmer, Danville CA
5541   3.95 Lorry Cashatt, Longmont CO
5542   3.95 Lois Short, Bakersfield CA
5543   3.95 Frank Short, Bakersfield CA
5544   3.95 Carolyn Spicer, Boulder CO
5545   3.95 Archa Glass, Phoenix AZ
5546   3.94 Cheryl Glaza, Kaneohe HI
5547   3.93 Kenichi Asaoka, Chiba 272-0014   
5548   3.93 Judy Pollack, North Dartmouth MA
5549   3.93 Ervin Poteat, Santa Maria CA
5550   3.93 Christopher Stack, Brentwood CA
5551   3.92 Mary Hamlett, Nashville TN
5552   3.92 Loretta Gibbens, Nashville TN
5553   3.92 Glenn Robbins, New York NY
5554   3.91 Gary Mollenkopf, San Diego CA
5555   3.91 Gail Hanson, Fort Collins CO
5556   3.91 Evelyn McDowell, Marco Island FL
5557   3.91 Doris Bywater, Gulf Breeze FL
5558   3.91 Andrea French, Fort Collins CO
5559   3.90 Sandra O'Brien, Brookfield WI
5560   3.90 Michael Camras, Los Angeles CA
5561   3.90 Linda Camras, Los Angeles CA
5562   3.90 Joseph Menkes, Boynton Beach FL
5563   3.90 Jim O'Brien, Brookfield WI
5564   3.90 Betsey Schneider, San Carlos CA
5565   3.90 Barbara Menkes, Boynton Beach FL
5566   3.89 Michael Golden, Wyckoff NJ
5567   3.89 Elsie Jones, Rochester NY
5568   3.88 Pat Prichard, San Antonio TX
5569   3.88 Laverne Kittilson, Portland OR
5570   3.88 Kay Laird, San Antonio TX
5571   3.88 Judy Kay, Beaverton OR
5572   3.88 John Dukellis, Colorado Spgs CO
5573   3.88 Joe Jenkins, Colorado Spgs CO
5574   3.88 Ed Bissell, State College PA
5575   3.87 Marianne Heller, Henderson NV
5576   3.87 Dexter Senft, Bedford NY
5577   3.86 Rosalyn Sukenik, Cleveland OH
5578   3.86 Joerg Rottenbacher, Arcadia CA
5579   3.86 Jane Rottenbacher, Arcadia CA
5580   3.86 Georgiann Harris, Mitchell NE
5581   3.86 Billie Simon, Scottsbluff NE
5582   3.85 Robert Weiner, Prt Washingtn NY
5583   3.84 Sharon Fairchild, Rocky River OH
5584   3.84 Mickey Tryon, Arlington TX
5585   3.83 Sandra Low, Centerville OH
5586   3.83 Parvin Grigg, North Vancouver BC
5587   3.83 Nina Tache, Caracas   
5588   3.83 Marc Low, Centerville OH
5589   3.83 Grant Foreman, Oklahoma City OK
5590   3.82 Margaret McPherson, Orlando FL
5591   3.82 Jean Small, River Forest IL
5592   3.82 Ed Barad, Marina del Rey CA
5593   3.82 Carol McCully, Manhattan Beach CA
5594   3.82 Carol Dunlevy, Corbin KY
5595   3.81 Patricia Hart, Michigan City IN
5596   3.80 Patsy Howell, Houston TX
5597   3.80 Doris Greenroos, Henderson NV
5598   3.80 Alice Bales, Henderson NV
5599   3.78 Estelle Kluger, Lake Worth FL
5600   3.78 Barbara Libman, Lake Worth FL
5601   3.78 Ann Joynt, Coto De Caza CA
5602   3.77 Wanda Cavinder, Indianapolis IN
5603   3.77 Mary Giannella, Wayne NJ
5604   3.77 Kathleen Matsubara, Lacey WA
5605   3.77 Jerry Ruther, Santa Fe NM
5606   3.77 Helen Miller, Lacey WA
5607   3.77 Gretchen Schmeeckle, San Mateo CA
5608   3.77 Eric Mock, New York NY
5609   3.77 Elizabeth Brown, Indianapolis IN
5610   3.77 Barbara Fingerhut, Clifton NJ
5611   3.75 Vic Sowers, Houston TX
5612   3.75 Mary Thompson, Carlsbad CA
5613   3.75 Linda Trent, Fullerton CA
5614   3.75 Karen Leber, Corpus Christi TX
5615   3.75 Judith McClain, Alamos SO
5616   3.75 Eric Swanson, Golden CO
5617   3.75 Diane Wiggins, Houston TX
5618   3.75 Christopher Shaw Jr, Carlinville IL
5619   3.75 Brian Trent, Fullerton CA
5620   3.74 Richard Quist, Big Lake MN
5621   3.74 Michael Penick, Dallas TX
5622   3.74 Hanna Elad, San Diego CA
5623   3.74 Christopher Seymoure, Mississauga ON
5624   3.73 Paul Hibbard, Arlington Hts IL
5625   3.73 Konrad Garret, Gardnerville NV
5626   3.73 Diane Hibbard, Arlington Hts IL
5627   3.72 Theresa Martell, Newport Beach CA
5628   3.72 Long Wu, San Francisco CA
5629   3.72 Ed Wills, Newport Beach CA
5630   3.71 Samuel Hanna, West Roxbury MA
5631   3.71 Raja Smadi, Saratoga CA
5632   3.71 P Berger, Southborough MA
5633   3.71 Nelson Orth, Henderson NV
5634   3.71 Kathie Macnab, Halifax NS
5635   3.71 Jo Ann Lynds, Truro NS
5636   3.71 G Callahan, Henderson NV
5637   3.71 Carole Tunick, Scarsdale NY
5638   3.70 Jean Reilly, Springfield IL
5639   3.70 Dan Beck, Carlsbad CA
5640   3.69 Susan Bloom, Dix Hills NY
5641   3.69 Lo Pesavento, Alamo CA
5642   3.69 Lee Pesavento, Alamo CA
5643   3.69 Bruce Sellers, Northglenn CO
5644   3.69 Barbara Gershenwald, Dix Hills NY
5645   3.68 Susan Sekulow, Scarsdale NY
5646   3.68 David Idleman, Odenton MD
5647   3.67 Vicki Kuhlmann, La Selva Beach CA
5648   3.67 Sandra Levine, New York NY
5649   3.67 Joanne Bruno, Watsonville CA
5650   3.67 Jim Foster, Birmingham AL
5651   3.67 Jane Ball, Doylestown PA
5652   3.67 Christine Marincovich, Scottsdale AZ
5653   3.67 Bernard Decker, Bullhead City AZ
5654   3.67 Angela Butterfield, Bullhead City AZ
5655   3.66 Martha Woodworth, San Diego CA
5656   3.66 Jerlene Peach, Holland IN
5657   3.65 Thalia Fudor, Murrysville PA
5658   3.65 Suk Chiu Leung, 18 Pak Pat Shan   
5659   3.65 Joseph Kulesza, Las Vegas NV
5660   3.65 David Goldberg, Washington DC
5661   3.65 Constance Bogan, Strongsville OH
5662   3.64 Paul Siegelman, North Baldwin NY
5663   3.64 Michael Ledeen, Chevy Chase MD
5664   3.64 Fran Weiss, Jacksonville FL
5665   3.64 Carolyn Carlin, Jericho NY
5666   3.63 Linda Gross, Lafayette CA
5667   3.62 Julie Alderfer, Green Valley AZ
5668   3.62 Betsy Krystynak, Green Valley AZ
5669   3.61 Suzy Haerr, Milford OH
5670   3.61 Gail Schimpf, Morrow OH
5671   3.61 Floyd McWilliams, Paris IL
5672   3.61 Florence Boggio, Palm Desert CA
5673   3.60 Doris Ashcroft, Stockton CA
5674   3.60 Denise Cobb, Surrey BC
5675   3.60 Charlotte Friedman, Lyndhurst OH
5676   3.58 Sheila Davis, Las Vegas NV
5677   3.58 Peggy Bailey, Banning CA
5678   3.58 Oscar Chiodi, Las Vegas NV
5679   3.58 Mary Terell, Banning CA
5680   3.58 Lise Cote, Palos Verdes Es CA
5681   3.58 Deanna Lewis, Presque Isle MI
5682   3.58 Anita Graham, Lakeland FL
5683   3.58 Adelia Horton, Rncho Pls Vrd CA
5684   3.57 Lita Talus, Boynton Beach FL
5685   3.57 Linda Anthony, Austin TX
5686   3.57 Carol Orazetti, Redmond OR
5687   3.57 Alan Myerson, Sherman Oaks CA
5688   3.56 Susie Kahn, New York NY
5689   3.56 Lynn Turner, Chicago IL
5690   3.56 Judith Barash, Ft Lauderdale FL
5691   3.56 Jeane Greenbaum, Northfield IL
5692   3.56 Jack Mehalko, Villa Hills KY
5693   3.56 Dorothy Handy, Corona del Mar CA
5694   3.56 Brenda Mehalko, Villa Hills KY
5695   3.55 Susan Kroning, Seaside OR
5696   3.55 Steve Clements, Edmonton AB
5697   3.55 Robert Kroning, Seaside OR
5698   3.55 Robert Ewigleben, Albion MI
5699   3.55 Jo Anne Nenni, West Palm Beach FL
5700   3.55 Jayne Ewigleben, Albion MI
5701   3.55 Charo Holdo, Pasadena CA
5702   3.54 Karen Henderson, Laredo TX
5703   3.54 Joe Foster, Atherton CA
5704   3.54 Franklin Wolf, Farmington NM
5705   3.54 Frances Bendheim, Farmington NM
5706   3.54 Dori Foster, Atherton CA
5707   3.54 Diana Lecuona, Laredo TX
5708   3.53 Susan Levine, Leawood KS
5709   3.53 Stephen Fama, Elizabethtown PA
5710   3.53 Roy Taylor, Athens GA
5711   3.53 Roy Ann Coleman, Tulsa OK
5712   3.53 Rhoda Hecht, Greenwich CT
5713   3.53 Janet Wright, Athens GA
5714   3.53 Irwin Levine, Leawood KS
5715   3.53 Frances Pangburn, Santa Barbara CA
5716   3.53 David Charleston, Harrisburg PA
5717   3.53 Alene Friedman, Sherman Oaks CA
5718   3.51 S Birnbaum, Caracas   
5719   3.51 Louis Papp, Santa Monica CA
5720   3.51 Guena Shneiderman, Caracas   
5721   3.51 Clark Ransom, Scottsdale AZ
5722   3.51 Allan Chapman, Los Angeles CA
5723   3.50 Thomas Boardman, Solana Beach CA
5724   3.50 Susie Boardman, Solana Beach CA
5725   3.50 Matthew Dyer, Dorchester MA
5726   3.50 Connie Etheridge, San Diego CA
5727   3.50 Al Etheridge, San Diego CA
5728   3.49 R Ian Martindale, Boise ID
5729   3.49 Nancy Irwin, Naperville IL
5730   3.49 Nancy Holt, Oro Valley AZ
5731   3.49 Mary Blanchard, Sierra Vista AZ
5732   3.49 Kathleen Lakenen, Marquette MI
5733   3.49 Gail McBeth, San Diego CA
5734   3.49 Edgwin Simpson, San Diego CA
5735   3.49 Charlene Martindale, Boise ID
5736   3.49 Ann Weinstein, Yonkers NY
5737   3.48 Mark Ambrose, Louisville KY
5738   3.48 Manzoor Khan, Pointe-Claire QC
5739   3.48 Gillian Cook,    
5740   3.47 Robert Onufer, Huntington Beac CA
5741   3.47 Geraldine Chavez, Cincinnati OH
5742   3.47 Georgette King, Miami Beach FL
5743   3.47 Alice Manzer, Fredericton NB
5744   3.46 William Morton, Woodland Hills CA
5745   3.46 Peggy Rosenblum, Tucson AZ
5746   3.45 Shirley Brown, Easley SC
5747   3.45 Martha Jacobson, Arlington TX
5748   3.45 Doris Doores, Bedford TX
5749   3.45 Dona De Cook, Conroe TX
5750   3.45 Barbara Somervill, Simpsonville SC
5751   3.44 Sue Bailey, Stockpolk   
5752   3.44 Pamela Allen, Las Vegas NV
5753   3.44 Linda Guilmette, Holbrook MA
5754   3.44 Gary Feuer, Coram NY
5755   3.44 David Guilmette, Whitman MA
5756   3.44 Charlton Buckley, Glenbrook NV
5757   3.44 Audrey Rennels, Pleasanton CA
5758   3.43 Sue Himel, Omaha NE
5759   3.43 Ronald Saltis, Prescott AZ
5760   3.43 Mayumi Katagiri, Tokyo   
5761   3.43 Mary Ann Ryan, Omaha NE
5762   3.42 Michael Lutz, Murrells Inlt SC
5763   3.42 Justin Blanchard, New York NY
5764   3.42 Harold Mendelson, Pikesville MD
5765   3.42 Gil Mahla, Hartwell GA
5766   3.42 Erin Anderson, San Diego CA
5767   3.42 Ellen Mendelson, Pikesville MD
5768   3.42 Bette Cornelius, La Jolla CA
5769   3.41 Pamela Thaut, Tucson AZ
5770   3.41 Olga Burno, Vernon BC
5771   3.41 Oleg Rubinchik, Brooklyn NY
5772   3.41 Maggie Sparrow, Hillsdale ON
5773   3.41 Harold Collings, St Helena Is SC
5774   3.40 Thomas Adams, Mansfield OH
5775   3.40 Richard Shaw Jr, Mansfield OH
5776   3.40 Piper Smith, Lincoln CA
5777   3.40 Paula Holmes, Laguna Woods CA
5778   3.40 Lola Jolly, Laguna Hills CA
5779   3.40 Kimberly Davis, Milwaukee WI
5780   3.39 Tom Stack, Boulder CO
5781   3.39 Lynne Phillips, Sammamish WA
5782   3.39 James Cunningham, Indianapolis IN
5783   3.39 Gary Greene, Longmont CO
5784   3.39 Denise Owen, Seattle WA
5785   3.38 Yury Khyuppenen, Moscow   
5786   3.38 Vadim Kholomeev, Moscow   
5787   3.38 Sergey Kirilenko, Moscow   
5788   3.38 Sally Swing, Palm City FL
5789   3.38 Ron Westwood, Camarillo CA
5790   3.38 Phyllis Gravitz, Mercer Island WA
5791   3.38 Larry Swing, Palm City FL
5792   3.38 Jane Gaunt, Evansville IN
5793   3.38 Jacqueline Jauregui, Sammamish WA
5794   3.38 Elizabeth Fletcher, Chesterfield VA
5795   3.38 Elena Steingraf, North Canton OH
5796   3.38 Bruce Fletcher, Chesterfield VA
5797   3.38 Andrey Shudnev, Riga   
5798   3.38 Alma Gillogly, Canton OH
5799   3.37 Wendy Speiser, Holland OH
5800   3.37 Joel Speiser, Holland OH
5801   3.36 Sandra Hurley, Medford OR
5802   3.36 Martin Schiff Jr, Tucson AZ
5803   3.36 Joanne Smith, Westmont NJ
5804   3.36 Chris Hasney, Sierra Vista AZ
5805   3.36 Beta Nahapetian, Montgomry Vlg MD
5806   3.35 Mike Savage, Signal Hill CA
5807   3.35 Kamla Chawla, Longmeadow MA
5808   3.35 Jeanie Farquhar, Foothill Ranch CA
5809   3.35 David Kowarsky, Longmeadow MA
5810   3.35 Carol Kirkpatrick, Clyde NC
5811   3.35 Bart Jolin, Anaheim CA
5812   3.34 Melinda Johnson, Las Vegas NV
5813   3.34 John Gerretsen, Kingston ON
5814   3.34 Irene Williams, Elk Point SD
5815   3.34 Frank Asbury, Valdosta GA
5816   3.34 David Marshall, Reading MA
5817   3.34 Cyndi Baze, San Diego CA
5818   3.34 Anna Grosso, Hauppauge NY
5819   3.34 Al Cohen, Tamarac FL
5820   3.33 Jon Rankin, Nichols NY
5821   3.32 Stephen Becker, Hatfield PA
5822   3.32 Robert Fournier, Knoxville TN
5823   3.32 Paul Stillman, Brantford ON
5824   3.32 Jeffrey Stillman, Brantford ON
5825   3.32 Benjamin Goldsmith, Las Vegas NV
5826   3.31 Lisa Evans, Danville CA
5827   3.31 Jack Fulcher, Danville CA
5828   3.30 Robert Adams, South Bend IN
5829   3.30 Michael Colantuono, Penn Valley CA
5830   3.30 John Feo, Issaquah WA
5831   3.30 Elaine Moore, Burbank CA
5832   3.29 Paul Harris, Tampa FL
5833   3.29 Jerry Keeran, Tampa FL
5834   3.29 J Washington, La Jolla CA
5835   3.29 Ina Mills, Crystal River FL
5836   3.29 Eugene Neblett, El Cerrito CA
5837   3.29 Corinne Southard, Lecanto FL
5838   3.28 Panette Talia, Campbell CA
5839   3.28 Martin Hester, Mabank TX
5840   3.28 Kathleen Johnston, Pls Verdes Ests CA
5841   3.28 Jane Silver, White Plains NY
5842   3.28 Georgeann Dorn, Pls Verdes Ests CA
5843   3.28 Ernest English, Las Vegas NV
5844   3.28 Eileen English, Las Vegas NV
5845   3.28 Beth Keeney, Fayetteville NC
5846   3.27 Mary Singer, Huntington Bh CA
5847   3.27 Lindsay Pearlman, Trumbull CT
5848   3.27 Eleanor Seaman, New York NY
5849   3.27 Barbara Benson, Santa Ana CA
5850   3.26 Rebecca Schwartz, Lake Worth FL
5851   3.25 Zachary Scherr, Ann Arbor MI
5852   3.25 Yasmine Guenancia, South Salem NY
5853   3.25 Max Glick, Pittsburgh PA
5854   3.25 Jane Ahnger, Henderson NV
5855   3.24 Jean Wooden, Murrieta CA
5856   3.24 Deborah Fowler, Salisbury NC
5857   3.24 Caroline Norman, San Marino CA
5858   3.23 Ron Sholes, Springfield IL
5859   3.23 Paul Spear, Laveen AZ
5860   3.23 Marsha McElroy, Davenport IA
5861   3.23 Ginny Noe, N Arlington NJ
5862   3.22 Eugene Barrack, Washington Twp NJ
5863   3.21 Shirley Hoffert, Mesa AZ
5864   3.21 Ruth Orth, Sugarloaf PA
5865   3.21 Jo Gowenlock, Lompoc CA
5866   3.21 Bob Ve Verka, Cincinnati OH
5867   3.21 Bill Orth, Sugarloaf PA
5868   3.21 Bill McClean, Pacific Plsds CA
5869   3.21 Betty Curtis, Pacific Plsds CA
5870   3.20 Norma Quinn, Saint Paul MN
5871   3.20 Nancy Shapiro, San Clemente CA
5872   3.20 Jim Shapiro, San Clemente CA
5873   3.20 Janice Ward, Vero Beach FL
5874   3.20 Edward Lee, Portland OR
5875   3.20 Charles McCarthy, Pasadena CA
5876   3.20 Bob Price, La Quinta CA
5877   3.19 Virginia Burtnett, Camp Hill PA
5878   3.19 Patty Smith, Encino CA
5879   3.19 Nancy Klym, Calgary AB
5880   3.19 Karen Mitchell, Calgary AB
5881   3.19 Joan Mesias, Temple City CA
5882   3.19 Ikuko Kinkyo, Tokyo JA
5883   3.19 Bonnie Houtz, Mechanicsburg PA
5884   3.19 Barbara Swan, Roseville CA
5885   3.18 Cindy Casson, Las Vegas NV
5886   3.17 Wanda Leffler, Meridian ID
5887   3.17 Sophia Boyle, Roswell GA
5888   3.17 Rita Weil, Woodland Hls CA
5889   3.17 Peter Myers, Los Angeles CA
5890   3.17 Maria Elena del Hoyo, Guadalajara JA
5891   3.17 Margarita Cabrera, Guadalajara JA
5892   3.17 Loree Myers, Los Angeles CA
5893   3.17 Joan Mason, Peoria AZ
5894   3.17 Elaine Schechter, Los Angeles CA
5895   3.17 Clare Christiansen, Coupeville WA
5896   3.17 Ardith Budinger, Glendale AZ
5897   3.16 Tadashi Yoshida, Tokyo 168-0073   
5898   3.16 Michele Brosius, Columbus OH
5899   3.16 Michael Hansen, Vancouver WA
5900   3.16 Margaret Mataga, Glendale CA
5901   3.16 Kathy Angstadt, Vancouver WA
5902   3.16 Karol Monroe, Newport OR
5903   3.16 George King, Reno NV
5904   3.16 Balusu Rao, Redmond WA
5905   3.15 Shirley Hooks, Houston TX
5906   3.15 Edward Horton, Champaign IL
5907   3.15 Carolyn Lanier, Houston TX
5908   3.15 Carlyn Steiner, Seattle WA
5909   3.14 Xing Yuan, Kalamazoo MI
5910   3.14 Paul Newton, Danville CA
5911   3.14 Lilah Newton, Danville CA
5912   3.14 James Wooden, Murrieta CA
5913   3.14 Doris Banks, Coram NY
5914   3.13 Stuart Treworgy, Cumberland RI
5915   3.13 Ronald Orr, Falling Waters WV
5916   3.13 Josephine Grabow, San Antonio TX
5917   3.13 Jeff Olson, Dallas TX
5918   3.13 Glen Okui, Memphis TN
5919   3.13 Edward Layton, San Diego CA
5920   3.13 Dorothy Lazar, Malibu CA
5921   3.13 Dawn Kowalski, Agoura Hills CA
5922   3.13 Alain Schreiber, San Diego CA
5923   3.12 Yvonne Mendleson, Glenmont NY
5924   3.12 Tom Moss, Irvine CA
5925   3.12 Theresa Belcher, Las Vegas NV
5926   3.12 Scott Young, Dr TX
5927   3.12 Gerald Duncan, Albuquerque NM
5928   3.12 Fani Hason, San Diego CA
5929   3.12 Donnie McIntosh, Edmonton AB
5930   3.12 Diane Wasserman, University Hts OH
5931   3.12 Betty Hall, Lawton OK
5932   3.12 Barbara Moss, Irvine CA
5933   3.11 Warren Smith, Wichita KS
5934   3.11 Sid Pink, Los Angeles CA
5935   3.11 Marilyn Pink, Los Angeles CA
5936   3.11 Larry Gebbie, Vienna VA
5937   3.11 Gloria Smith, Wichita KS
5938   3.11 Eileen Small, Irvine CA
5939   3.11 Carol Warren, Henderson NV
5940   3.10 Wendy Subrin, Rochester Hills MI
5941   3.10 Mary Macneil, Rochester MI
5942   3.10 Gail Schueler, Bermuda Dunes CA
5943   3.10 David Spharler, Pittsburg CA
5944   3.10 Carroll Schueler, Bermuda Dunes CA
5945   3.09 William Young Jr, Honeoye Falls NY
5946   3.09 Nancie McLaren, Philadelphia PA
5947   3.09 Linda Saks, Cote Saint-Luc QC
5948   3.09 Kathy Irene Tuggle, League City TX
5949   3.09 Kathleen Reuter, Henderson NV
5950   3.09 James Clifford Jr, Miami FL
5951   3.09 Deborah Hoveland, Honeoye Falls NY
5952   3.09 Barbara Courtright, Houston TX
5953   3.07 Marlene Singer, Los Angeles CA
5954   3.07 Joan Fredricks, Palm Beach FL
5955   3.07 Herbert Singer, Los Angeles CA
5956   3.07 Dorothy Moore, Keller TX
5957   3.07 Barry Samuel, Santa Cruz CA
5958   3.06 Tai Eng, Burnaby BC
5959   3.06 Sara Dokter, Rncho Pls Vrd CA
5960   3.06 Nancy Collinge, Pls Vrds Pnsl CA
5961   3.06 Lisa Fishman, Bellevue WA
5962   3.06 Eslyn Bassuk, Scarsdale NY
5963   3.06 Denis Higginson Sr, Tustin CA
5964   3.06 Beverley Hall, West Vancouver BC
5965   3.06 Amy Blecher, Scarsdale NY
5966   3.05 Roberta Lack, Okemos MI
5967   3.05 Penny Bourne, Mammoth Lakes CA
5968   3.05 Marion Ruth, Rolling Hills CA
5969   3.05 David Ring, Austin MN
5970   3.05 Carole LaCaze, Rolling Hills CA
5971   3.04 Sheila Kleeman, Windermere FL
5972   3.04 Paul Heide, New York NY
5973   3.04 Mary Mertz, Overland Park KS
5974   3.04 Marjorie Heide, New York NY
5975   3.04 John Dickenson, North Wales PA
5976   3.04 Andrew Levin, Bronx NY
5977   3.03 Steven Adams, Chico CA
5978   3.03 Sally Adams, Chico CA
5979   3.03 Mather Fisher, Ben Lomond CA
5980   3.03 Marjorie Alfus, Palm Beach FL
5981   3.03 Jocelyn Lovett, West Palm Beach FL
5982   3.03 Estelle Lavender, Birmingham AL
5983   3.02 Mary Ellen Zaske, Franklin Lakes NJ
5984   3.02 Jacqueline Walker, San Diego CA
5985   3.01 Susan Challen, Davis CA
5986   3.01 Sheila Poe, Bakersfield CA
5987   3.01 Sharon Cobb, Bakersfield CA
5988   3.01 Linda Raymond, Sutter Creek CA
5989   3.01 Judy Fendrick, Marietta GA
5990   3.01 Joan Sheldon, Marietta GA
5991   3.00 Peter Lieberman, Tampa FL
5992   3.00 Patricia Goldfein, Lincolnwood IL
5993   3.00 Millie Larkin, St Cloud FL
5994   3.00 Marsha Brouillet, Preston MN
5995   3.00 Maarten Schollgardt,    
5996   3.00 Lynette Martin, Oceanside CA
5997   3.00 Leon Jacobs,    
5998   3.00 James Martin, Oceanside CA
5999   3.00 George Doty, Jr, Scottsdale AZ
6000   3.00 Carolyn Peters, Grapeland TX
6001   3.00 Antoni Baranski, San Mateo CA
6002   3.00 Abby Hellring, Coral Gables FL
6003   3.00 Aase Langeland, Stavanger NW
6004   2.99 Mike Gaddis Jr, Ventura CA
6005   2.99 Lyle Wiedeman, Los Angeles CA
6006   2.99 Kenneth McNeill, Randolph MA
6007   2.99 John Prater, Chicago IL
6008   2.99 Jeanette Deverian, Pasadena CA
6009   2.99 Francy Starr, La Jolla CA
6010   2.99 Barry Little, Chicago IL
6011   2.99 Arline Benzien, Ventura CA
6012   2.98 Thelma Mikkelsen, Las Vegas NV
6013   2.98 Sandy Kay, San Francisco CA
6014   2.98 Patricia Jay, Meadview AZ
6015   2.98 Jody Pedri, Costa Mesa CA
6016   2.98 Hans Giroux, Irvine CA
6017   2.98 Frances Price, Eau Claire WI
6018   2.98 Elaine Everett, Downers Grove IL
6019   2.98 Daniel Aharoni, Los Angeles CA
6020   2.98 Blake Haas, Thousand Oaks CA
6021   2.97 Richard Hollander, Las Vegas NV
6022   2.97 Henry Moss, Glenview IL
6023   2.97 Dori Roskin, Chicago IL
6024   2.96 Thad Smith III, Boulder CO
6025   2.96 Margarita Jaramillo, Miami FL
6026   2.96 Linda Smith, Annapolis MD
6027   2.96 Alvaro Betancur, Medellin   
6028   2.95 Vli Schuster, Sanibel FL
6029   2.95 Sandra Berger, Lake Worth FL
6030   2.95 Judy Pieper, Anthem AZ
6031   2.95 Joan Besley, Winter Park FL
6032   2.95 Jean Willis, El Dorado AR
6033   2.95 Harriet Smith, Shreveport LA
6034   2.95 Gerald Bare, Pacific Plsds CA
6035   2.95 David Cappelletti,    
6036   2.94 David Babcock, Coral Gables FL
6037   2.93 Rica Tarnoff, New York NY
6038   2.93 Jenny Pinto, Las Vegas NV
6039   2.93 Eva Lefton, Cleveland OH
6040   2.93 Charles Whitman, Chicago IL
6041   2.92 Nancy Thompson, San Francisco CA
6042   2.92 Michael Roberts, Youngstown OH
6043   2.92 Jack Mosinger, Saint Louis MO
6044   2.92 Don Kahn, San Francisco CA
6045   2.92 David Weisman, Englewood NJ
6046   2.92 Bea Woodman, Windsor ON
6047   2.92 Armeen Qayoom, Tecumseh ON
6048   2.92 Andrew Kerr, San Francisco CA
6049   2.91 Stephanie Haddy, Scottsdale AZ
6050   2.91 Raymond Sachs, San Diego CA
6051   2.91 Judith Goodyear, McAlester OK
6052   2.91 Doris Savel, Tamarac FL
6053   2.91 Carole Liss, San Rafael CA
6054   2.91 Betty Ann Schmitz, Webster NY
6055   2.91 Anne Tarantino, Columbia MD
6056   2.90 Michael McDonald, Rochester Hills MI
6057   2.90 Marise Hambrick, New Orleans LA
6058   2.90 Kimi Lambert, Biloxi MS
6059   2.89 Norman Beck, Dallas TX
6060   2.89 Marge Wendt, Eagle River WI
6061   2.89 Lois Killinger, Eagle River WI
6062   2.88 Tommie Kadotani, Denver CO
6063   2.88 Shirley Tschannen, Gooding ID
6064   2.88 Saundra Jones, Brentwood NY
6065   2.88 Michael Klein, Bethany Beach DE
6066   2.88 Bitsy Klein, Bethany Beach DE
6067   2.86 Shawn Stringer, Silver Spring MD
6068   2.86 Sandy Smith, Middleton WI
6069   2.86 Margie Glick, Lincolnwood IL
6070   2.86 Judith Schorner, Vero Beach FL
6071   2.86 James Schorner, Vero Beach FL
6072   2.86 Gordon Goslin, Valencia CA
6073   2.86 Eugene Chan, Burnaby BC
6074   2.86 Carol Reitz, State College PA
6075   2.86 Ann Gillman, Waunakee WI
6076   2.85 Maria Morris, Tucson AZ
6077   2.85 Joe Monro, Beverly Hills MI
6078   2.85 Bob Crossley, Corte Madera CA
6079   2.85 Betty Hancock, Fort Myers FL
6080   2.84 Ruth Logan, Greeley CO
6081   2.84 Mary Carol Evenson, Greeley CO
6082   2.84 Larry Dunham, Tucson AZ
6083   2.82 Susan Davis, Zephyr Cove NV
6084   2.82 Ronald Thomas, Las Vegas NV
6085   2.82 Nikki Gilberg, San Diego CA
6086   2.82 Nancy Thomas, Las Vegas NV
6087   2.82 Marylou Galindo, Mexico DF
6088   2.82 Martha Hawley, Carmel Valley CA
6089   2.82 Leslie Adams, Laguna Woods CA
6090   2.82 Kurt Tackett, N Las Vegas NV
6091   2.82 John Adams, Laguna Woods CA
6092   2.82 Jane Petering, San Diego CA
6093   2.82 Christiana Pencik, Vienna   
6094   2.82 Carmen Stump, Mexico DF
6095   2.81 Vibeke Gilbreath, Valencia CA
6096   2.81 Rhoda Prager, Allentown PA
6097   2.81 Nancy Molesworth, White Plains NY
6098   2.81 L Madinger, Riverside CA
6099   2.81 Bee Melendez, Salinas CA
6100   2.80 S Leech, Pasadena CA
6101   2.80 Noreen Sugarman, Kingston ON
6102   2.80 Nancy Munson, Danville CA
6103   2.80 Louisa Delew, East Islip NY
6104   2.80 Joanne Chalifoux, Bay Shore NY
6105   2.80 Janet Ansfield, La Jolla CA
6106   2.79 Rosemarie Whitmore, Spring Valley NY
6107   2.79 Earl Reeve, Walnut Creek CA
6108   2.78 Sharon Easley, Fort Smith AR
6109   2.78 Samuel Zilberbush,  IS
6110   2.78 Darlene Ray, Fort Smith AR
6111   2.78 Anne Schaeffer, Apple Valley MN
6112   2.78 Anita Cokins, Austin TX
6113   2.77 Ralph Pattelena, Santa Fe NM
6114   2.77 Michael Abrams, Pasadena CA
6115   2.77 Mary Ruth Di Carlo, Portland OR
6116   2.77 Harriet Berenbaum, Denver CO
6117   2.77 Evie Coufal, La Jolla CA
6118   2.77 Bill Williams, Murrieta CA
6119   2.77 Barbara Pattelena, Santa Fe NM
6120   2.76 Scott Campbell, Sun City CA
6121   2.76 Reba Jo Berland, Reno NV
6122   2.76 Minnie Williams, Escondido CA
6123   2.76 Mary Ryckebosch, Reno NV
6124   2.76 Louise Cassell, Peachtree City GA
6125   2.76 Judy Johnson, Escondido CA
6126   2.76 Jose Estefano, Miami FL
6127   2.76 Jeanne Griffin, Escondido CA
6128   2.76 Jane Keith, Newnan GA
6129   2.76 Jacey Humes, San Diego CA
6130   2.76 Carol Turner, San Diego CA
6131   2.76 Bonnie Humes, San Diego CA
6132   2.76 Ann MacMillan, Las Vegas NV
6133   2.75 Marlene Levitt, Montville NJ
6134   2.75 Karen Adelman, Montville NJ
6135   2.75 Joseph Luthman, Dublin OH
6136   2.75 J David King, Miami Beach FL
6137   2.75 Gene Vaughn, Cincinnati OH
6138   2.75 Elaine Luthman, Dublin OH
6139   2.75 Corinne Roat, Miami FL
6140   2.74 Ronald Korn, Boca Raton FL
6141   2.74 R Muggia, Andover MA
6142   2.74 Carole Sholes, Springfield IL
6143   2.74 Carole Korn, Boca Raton FL
6144   2.74 Astrid Roy Clements, Baton Rouge LA
6145   2.73 E Patrick, Lake Providence LA
6146   2.73 Alma Patrick, Lake Providence LA
6147   2.72 Susan Singer, Tucson AZ
6148   2.72 S Kohan, Dallas TX
6149   2.72 Paul Pschesang, Cincinnati OH
6150   2.72 Nancy Sachs, Cincinnati OH
6151   2.72 Eric Singer, Tucson AZ
6152   2.72 Edward Zuckerberg, Dobbs Ferry NY
6153   2.71 Ralph Tamlyn, Larchmont NY
6154   2.71 Bertha Avrith, Saint-Laurent QC
6155   2.70 William Jenkins, Amarillo TX
6156   2.70 Sandra Landy, Scottsdale AZ
6157   2.69 Terry Morton, Woodland Hills CA
6158   2.69 Robert Hendricks, Virginia Beach VA
6159   2.69 Richard Claus, Wheaton IL
6160   2.69 Nancy Claus, Wheaton IL
6161   2.69 Loretta Westler, Philadelphia PA
6162   2.69 Lamar Marutani, Vallejo CA
6163   2.69 Kenyon Daniel, San Antonio TX
6164   2.69 James Moon, Bloomington IL
6165   2.69 Gail Moon, Bloomington IL
6166   2.69 Fred Buckman, Lincolnwood IL
6167   2.69 Arline Burgmeier, Cypress CA
6168   2.69 Adrienne Angel, Greenrae CA
6169   2.68 Thomas Ferch, Grand Rapids MI
6170   2.68 Sandra Wright, Baton Rouge LA
6171   2.68 Sandi Proctor, Johns Creek GA
6172   2.68 Mary Fisher, Scottsdale AZ
6173   2.68 John Cowles, Marana AZ
6174   2.68 Denise Morgan, Diamond Bar CA
6175   2.68 Carol Morse, Glen Ellen CA
6176   2.68 Albert Iapicca, Sonoma CA
6177   2.67 Pat Peterson, Fernley NV
6178   2.67 Jennifer Swimmer, Toronto ON
6179   2.67 James Peterson, Fernley NV
6180   2.67 Bruce Greenspan, Danvers MA
6181   2.66 Phyllis Norquay, Las Vegas NV
6182   2.66 Lynne Schaefer, Ellicott City MD
6183   2.66 Edith Morgan, Las Vegas NV
6184   2.66 Adam Singer, Paradise Vly AZ
6185   2.65 Rai Osborne, Anaheim CA
6186   2.65 Olivia Hackett, Manchester   
6187   2.65 Chris Stewart, Medicine Hat AB
6188   2.65 Bridget O'Sullivan, Claremont CA
6189   2.64 Stephanie Marsden, Yuma AZ
6190   2.64 Sandra Rosenfeld, Yuma AZ
6191   2.64 Dolores Giller, Yuma AZ
6192   2.64 Diane Bear, Yuma AZ
6193   2.62 Valerie Lager, Aurora CO
6194   2.62 Sylvia Deserpa, Tempe AZ
6195   2.62 Paul Schommer, Visalia CA
6196   2.62 Paul Glick, Phoenix AZ
6197   2.62 Nancy Shannon, Pinehurst NC
6198   2.62 Kenneth Lager, Aurora CO
6199   2.62 Judith Allison, Indianapolis IN
6200   2.62 Dorcas Downs, Thomasville NC
6201   2.62 Deborah Monroe, Greensoro NC
6202   2.62 Christine Boller, Frisco CO
6203   2.62 Anne Brechtelsbauer, Pinehurst NC
6204   2.60 Uma Garg, Voorhees NJ
6205   2.60 Minna Lou Mercer, Omaha NE
6206   2.60 Marianne Kuzma, Poway CA
6207   2.60 Heather Kuzma, Poway CA
6208   2.60 Charan Garg, Voorhees NJ
6209   2.59 Lee Allen, Greensboro NC
6210   2.59 Bob Clements, San Francisco CA
6211   2.58 Tom Lonergan, Vienna VA
6212   2.58 Mary Ahearn, Pearce AZ
6213   2.58 Jonathan Harvey, Riverside CA
6214   2.58 Carol Erbeck, Pearce AZ
6215   2.57 Matt Meckstroth, Baltimore MD
6216   2.57 Karen Shea, Collierville TN
6217   2.57 John Pataki, Mesquite TX
6218   2.57 Janet Larson, Naples FL
6219   2.57 Genie Warshauer, Charleston SC
6220   2.57 Betty Triliegi, Golden Valley MN
6221   2.56 Terry James, Upper Arlington OH
6222   2.56 Naveed Ather, Oakville ON
6223   2.56 Margery Yates, Los Altos CA
6224   2.56 Kenneth Pike, Columbia MO
6225   2.56 Arlene Levy, Menlo Park CA
6226   2.55 Yixin Pan, Spring TX
6227   2.55 Susannah Murad, Dover NH
6228   2.55 Sue Tuana, Orangevale CA
6229   2.55 Robert Greene, Palm Desert CA
6230   2.55 Richard Archibald, Orangevale CA
6231   2.55 Paul Mostman, Granada Hills CA
6232   2.55 Mark Murad, Dover NH
6233   2.54 William Corliss, Davis CA
6234   2.54 Patricia Riensche, Palm Desert CA
6235   2.54 Abigail Wright, Palm Desert CA
6236   2.53 Queenie Love, Denton TX
6237   2.53 Margaret Browne, Denton TX
6238   2.53 Kate Aker, Briarcliff NY
6239   2.53 Janet Dunlap, Rancho Santa Fe CA
6240   2.52 Becky Bray, Glen Allen VA
6241   2.52 Assunta Gerretsen, Kingston ON
6242   2.51 Richard Williams, San Carlos CA
6243   2.51 Jody Williams, San Carlos CA
6244   2.51 Grace Richard, Las Vegas NV
6245   2.50 William O'Brien, Mountlake Terr WA
6246   2.50 Suzanne Durst, Katonah NY
6247   2.50 Ralph Lind, Shoreline WA
6248   2.50 Edna Pierson, Jerome ID
6249   2.49 Wayne Rechnitz, Orinda CA
6250   2.49 Vernon Grizzard, Rome GA
6251   2.49 Patricia Bassman, Maple Glen PA
6252   2.49 Kathryn Swaringen, Asheville NC
6253   2.49 Fern Herman, Langhorne PA
6254   2.49 Colette Castellino, Fremont CA
6255   2.48 Robert Galler, Scottsdale AZ
6256   2.48 Evelyn Farnan, Ormond Beach FL
6257   2.48 Betty Hough, Ridgewood NJ
6258   2.48 Angela Collura, Elizabeth PA
6259   2.47 Raymond Austin, Green Valley AZ
6260   2.47 Ray Pape, Omaha NE
6261   2.47 Ralph Jungwirth, Modesto CA
6262   2.47 Latrelle Uhl, Modesto CA
6263   2.46 Janet Pierce, Gering NE
6264   2.46 Guy Wylie, Scottsbluff NE
6265   2.45 Suzanne Crawford, San Diego CA
6266   2.45 Phyllis Tegtman, Ft Collins CO
6267   2.45 Judith Lilly, Loveland CO
6268   2.45 Heidi Lippitt, Danville CA
6269   2.45 Dennis Cahillane, Newport Beach CA
6270   2.44 William Boatman, Elk Grove CA
6271   2.44 Mary Fenton, Carlsbad CA
6272   2.44 Joseph Fox, Oakhurst CA
6273   2.44 Joan Kroener, Rancho Santa Fe CA
6274   2.44 Elisabeth Szeps, Argentina   
6275   2.44 Candy Hogan, St Charles IL
6276   2.44 Bobbie Parker, Las Vegas NV
6277   2.44 Barbara Jur, Warren MI
6278   2.44 Annette Boatman, Elk Grove CA
6279   2.43 Viktoria Spearin, Newmarket ON
6280   2.43 Randy Zeibert, Las Vegas NV
6281   2.43 Marilyn Werner, Cincinnati OH
6282   2.43 Charles Gill, St Petersburg FL
6283   2.43 Carol Garnett, St Petersburg FL
6284   2.41 Patrick Tourais, Kingwood TX
6285   2.40 Orton Wocker, Toronto ON
6286   2.40 Oliver Johnson, Los Angeles CA
6287   2.40 Mitchell Shapiro, Las Vegas NV
6288   2.39 Steve Sanzo, Los Angeles CA
6289   2.39 Shuofei Geng, San Francisco CA
6290   2.39 Scott Waldron Jr, Cockeysville MD
6291   2.39 Robert Hartman, Oakland CA
6292   2.39 Phyllis Cramblet, Aptos CA
6293   2.39 Elena Brucilovsky, Mexico DF
6294   2.39 Annemarie Happee-Moller, Aptos CA
6295   2.39 Alexis Kneeland, Flossmoor IL
6296   2.38 Robert Armstrong, Prescott AZ
6297   2.38 Patricia Frederick, Burlingame CA
6298   2.38 David Gadd, Fishers IN
6299   2.38 Brett Haas, Thousand Oaks CA
6300   2.38 Barbara Mackle, Boca Raton FL
6301   2.37 Sachiko Kato, Kanagawa   
6302   2.37 Minako Hiratsuka, Tokyo   
6303   2.37 Michelle Lattman, New York NY
6304   2.37 Judy Lewis, New York NY
6305   2.37 Jim Steele, Boulder CO
6306   2.37 Alan Cummings, Los Altos CA
6307   2.36 Susan Bass, Chicago IL
6308   2.36 Sharon Rohr, Pittsburgh PA
6309   2.36 Phyllis Larson, Las Vegas NV
6310   2.36 Marilyn Hirschhorn, Wayne NJ
6311   2.36 Joy Balser, Scottsdale AZ
6312   2.36 Janice Phillips, Atlanta GA
6313   2.36 Frances Cohen, Wayne NJ
6314   2.36 Elkhalil Binebine, Washington DC
6315   2.36 Bill Huepenbecker, Huron OH
6316   2.35 Matt Gellman, Las Vegas NV
6317   2.35 Eunice Caro, Fripp Island SC
6318   2.35 Elbert HargesheimerIII, Hamburg NY
6319   2.35 Beth Eggers, Palm Desert CA
6320   2.35 Ally Whiteneck, Alamo CA
6321   2.34 Val Covalciuc, Fort Myers FL
6322   2.34 Tony Ames II, Minnetonka MN
6323   2.34 Sara Leckie, Knoxville TN
6324   2.34 Richard Covalciuc, Fort Myers FL
6325   2.34 Harriet Spiegel, Cincinnati OH
6326   2.34 Gilda Cohen, Las Vegas NV
6327   2.34 Barbara Hanby, Katy TX
6328   2.33 Nancy Speizer, Long Beach CA
6329   2.33 Mark Speizer, Long Beach CA
6330   2.33 Kurt Allmacher, Powell OH
6331   2.33 Aggie Perry, Rochester NY
6332   2.32 Sharon Teitel, Scottsdale AZ
6333   2.32 Lawrence Teitel, Scottsdale AZ
6334   2.32 Florine Atkins, Las Vegas NV
6335   2.32 Dorothy Mooallem, Great Neck NY
6336   2.32 Barbara Fink, Roslyn NY
6337   2.31 William Van Dame, Houston TX
6338   2.31 Ursula Epstein, Las Vegas NV
6339   2.31 Teddy Robins, Garnet Valley PA
6340   2.31 Noah Vered,    
6341   2.31 Mimi Esser, Sedona AZ
6342   2.31 Menachem Breslauer,    
6343   2.31 Lesly Van Dame, Houston TX
6344   2.31 Joanne Guyett, Lincoln CA
6345   2.31 Francie Cody, Sedona AZ
6346   2.30 Joe Blackford, Filer ID
6347   2.30 Chuck Henke, Aurora CO
6348   2.29 Verl-Lee Ely, Fernley NV
6349   2.29 Robert Ely, Fernley NV
6350   2.29 Noreen Bramsen, Toronto ON
6351   2.29 Marilyn Goldberg, Newport Beach CA
6352   2.29 Joseph Barbary, New York NY
6353   2.28 Tina Lincoln, Santee CA
6354   2.28 Martha Katz, Hinsdale IL
6355   2.27 Susan Jackson, Roseville MN
6356   2.27 Sheryl Kohlhoff, Rncho Pls Vrd CA
6357   2.27 Mark Raggio, Rancho Palos Vd CA
6358   2.26 Han-Yu Chang, Mountain View CA
6359   2.25 Victor Chernoff, Los Angeles CA
6360   2.25 Richard Schneider, North Las Vegas NV
6361   2.25 Mary Sifling, Las Vegas NV
6362   2.25 Mary Ballin, Solana Beach CA
6363   2.25 James Dunford, Las Vegas NV
6364   2.25 Barbara S Lotief, Duson LA
6365   2.25 Barbara Carlson, Las Vegas NV
6366   2.24 Ronald Greenlee, St George UT
6367   2.24 Ouida Addison, Great Falls MT
6368   2.24 Linda Tucker, Scottsdale AZ
6369   2.24 Jill Grundland, Scottsdale AZ
6370   2.24 Bob Addison, Great Falls MT
6371   2.24 Alan Van Sinden, Vista CA
6372   2.23 William Watson, Sunnyvale CA
6373   2.23 Nancy Heusted, St Petersburg FL
6374   2.23 Jay Hardy, Las Vegas NV
6375   2.23 J Robinson, Tampa FL
6376   2.23 Christina Werner, Denver CO
6377   2.22 Virginia Samaras, Red Bank NJ
6378   2.22 Vicki Creamer, La Mesa CA
6379   2.22 Linda McRay, Fort Smith AR
6380   2.22 Leo Lin, Los Angels CA
6381   2.22 Kay O'Brien, Red Bank NJ
6382   2.22 Judy Worden, Fort Smith AR
6383   2.22 Edith Whaley, Escondido CA
6384   2.22 Agnes Sweet, San Diego CA
6385   2.21 Sydney Kaufman, Smyrna DE
6386   2.21 Susan Cooper, Thornhill ON
6387   2.21 Nancy Driscoll, Capitola CA
6388   2.21 Mary Peterson, Santa Cruz CA
6389   2.21 John Culp, Long Beach CA
6390   2.21 Jerry Karel, Highland Park IL
6391   2.21 Charles Cohler, San Francisco CA
6392   2.21 Arlene Karel, Highland Park IL
6393   2.21 Anne Cohler, San Francisco CA
6394   2.20 Tom Moore, Keller TX
6395   2.20 Ronald Clawson, Kearneysville WV
6396   2.20 John Cotty, McCormick SC
6397   2.20 Irving Gold, San Diego CA
6398   2.20 Barbara Peterman, Moreland Hius OH
6399   2.20 Barbara Markowitz, Cleveland OH
6400   2.19 Toni Sardisco, Baton Rouge LA
6401   2.19 Marge Bartel, Austin TX
6402   2.18 Sally Strul, Delray Beach FL
6403   2.18 Robert Simony, Pueblo CO
6404   2.18 Ora Lourie, Hypoluxo FL
6405   2.18 James Morgan, Albany CA
6406   2.18 Ilene Morgan, Rolla MO
6407   2.18 Barbara Jensen, Pueblo CO
6408   2.17 Richard Smith, Bountiful UT
6409   2.17 Pat Mascari, Riverside CA
6410   2.17 Irene Harlow, Reno NV
6411   2.17 Faith Franck, Las Vegas NV
6412   2.17 Eleth Fields, Tustin CA
6413   2.17 Dianne Sullivan, Solano Beach CA
6414   2.17 Corinne Lee, Virginia Beach VA
6415   2.17 Anthony Mascari, Riverside CA
6416   2.17 Allen Hawkins Jr, Birmingham AL
6417   2.16 Sylvia Whelan, 65779  Kelkheim   
6418   2.16 Nancy Maidman, New York NY
6419   2.16 Marion Sussman, Great Neck NY
6420   2.16 Janice Diamond, Bedford NY
6421   2.16 Helaine Hausman, New York NY
6422   2.16 Gudrun Zieler, D-61476 Kronber   
6423   2.15 Juanita Collings, St Helena Is SC
6424   2.15 Joan Johnson, Pls Vrds Estate CA
6425   2.15 Gil Jennings, El Cajon CA
6426   2.15 Debra Cameron, Fallbrook CA
6427   2.15 Charles Gilman, Encinitas CA
6428   2.15 Barbara Moomy, Hendersonville TN
6429   2.14 Kevin Chaisson, San Diego CA
6430   2.14 Jackie White, Columbus OH
6431   2.14 Harold Deroos Jr, Modesto CA
6432   2.13 Sandie Stern, Las Vegas NV
6433   2.13 Judith Kulic, Henderson NV
6434   2.12 Shi Kan Zhou, Shanghai   
6435   2.12 Rahim Israel, Los Angeles CA
6436   2.12 Phyllis Opper, Stoughton MA
6437   2.10 Peggy Bader, Highland CA
6438   2.10 Laura Tolkow, New York NY
6439   2.10 Grace Martin, Sparks NV
6440   2.10 Bess Hanson, Banning CA
6441   2.09 Moises Ganc Kolodner, Mexico DF
6442   2.09 Moarter Scholloardt, Diemen   
6443   2.09 Irene Plagens, Dearborn Hts MI
6444   2.09 I Keegan, San Leandro CA
6445   2.09 Beverly Linder, Las Vegas NV
6446   2.08 Virginia Stewart, Richmond VA
6447   2.08 Malcolm Sprott, San Jose CA
6448   2.08 Kay Jones, The Villages FL
6449   2.08 Jane Gregory, Las Vegas NV
6450   2.07 Shirley Dee Vlaun, Kingwood TX
6451   2.07 Sally Kimpton, Kingwood TX
6452   2.07 Ronald Davis, Yorba Linda CA
6453   2.07 Roberta Graham, Humble TX
6454   2.07 Elizabeth Moore, Kingwood TX
6455   2.06 Robert Gove, Henderson NV
6456   2.06 Deborah Gregory, Madisonville KY
6457   2.05 Theresa Patterson, Danville CA
6458   2.05 Mary Quinn, Danville CA
6459   2.05 Louetta Staab, Dammeron Valley UT
6460   2.05 John Linskey, Houston TX
6461   2.05 Eleanor Scheel, Madison WI
6462   2.05 Bradley Etnyre, Las Vegas NV
6463   2.04 Peter Glatzel, Monrovia CA
6464   2.04 Pete Wilson, Sacramento CA
6465   2.04 Janice L Wild, Briarcliff NY
6466   2.04 Gloria Brown, Virginia Bch VA
6467   2.04 George Lewis Jr, California City CA
6468   2.03 David Pomerantz, Boynton Beach FL
6469   2.02 Steven Haver, Las Vegas NV
6470   2.02 Ken Koelling, Meridian MS
6471   2.02 Jeanette Koelling, Starkville MS
6472   2.02 Charles Strattan, Gainesville FL
6473   2.01 Mary McManus, Houston TX
6474   2.01 Jennifer Anderson, Farmington NM
6475   2.01 Gerald Goodman, Fort Lee NJ
6476   2.01 Darlene Evans, Las Vegas NV
6477   2.01 Arleen Harvey, Riverside CA
6478   2.00 Tarokh Taefi, Atlanta GA
6479   2.00 Masako Gould, Salt Lake City UT
6480   2.00 Laurie Vogel, New York NY
6481   2.00 Catherine Creer, Spokane WA
6482   2.00 Ann Efnor, Salt Lake City UT
6483   1.99 Neil Joseph Smyth, Santa Cruz CA
6484   1.99 Nannette Bordenstein, Pittsford NY
6485   1.99 Estelle Ronderos, Plymouth Mtng PA
6486   1.99 Emily Moffatt, Pasadena CA
6487   1.98 Robert Howell, Fairport NY
6488   1.98 Ralph Rantowich, Las Vegas NV
6489   1.98 Noe Mallari, San Diego CA
6490   1.98 Nancy Hayden, Slingerlands NY
6491   1.98 Leon Alexander, Glendale CA
6492   1.98 Jennifer Gianera, San Diego CA
6493   1.98 B Frank Rubin, West Hollywood CA
6494   1.97 William Schulthess, Sanford FL
6495   1.97 Nancy Tobin, Williamsburg VA
6496   1.97 Larry McLean, Wichita KS
6497   1.97 Jack Conway, Wichita KS
6498   1.97 Doris Williams, Daytona Bch Shr FL
6499   1.97 Dixie Adair, Rose Hill KS
6500   1.97 Charlene McLean, Wichita KS
6501   1.97 Betty King, Daytona Bch Shr FL
6502   1.97 Barbara Warren Schlicht, Williamsburg VA
6503   1.97 Anne Beaurivage, Wichita KS
6504   1.96 Yasuhiro Shimizu, Tokyo 1810001   
6505   1.96 Sumiko Nagumo, Bellevue WA
6506   1.96 Shimako Yati, Tokyo   
6507   1.96 Rose Anne Levinson, Marblehead MA
6508   1.96 Patricia Rottschaefer, Orange CA
6509   1.96 Madeline Nagel, New York NY
6510   1.96 Larry Oakey, Minneapolis MN
6511   1.96 Keiko Anazawa, Tokyo JA
6512   1.96 Eriko Iwamoto, Mitaka-Shi Toky   
6513   1.96 Denise Hoffman, Marquette MI
6514   1.96 C Trenor, Bellevue WA
6515   1.96 Betty Witteried, St George UT
6516   1.95 Ronald Kay, San Diego CA
6517   1.95 Pat Fraas, Rocklin CA
6518   1.95 Marilyn Landau, Rancho Pls Vrds CA
6519   1.95 Johnny Arceri, Torrance CA
6520   1.95 Carol Tomlin, Rocklin CA
6521   1.94 Sharon Jenness, Chicago IL
6522   1.94 Martin Hurwitz, Woodland Hls CA
6523   1.94 Gregory Foltz, Fort Collins CO
6524   1.94 Elaine Kehm Tallackson, Chicago IL
6525   1.94 Dawn Foltz, Fort Collins CO
6526   1.94 Candy Carlson, Salt Lake City UT
6527   1.94 Becky Price, Arlington TX
6528   1.93 Michael Korney, Beverly Hills CA
6529   1.93 Maurice Joseph, Baton Rouge LA
6530   1.93 Larry Haddy, Scottsdale AZ
6531   1.93 Ellen Korney, Beverly Hills CA
6532   1.92 Joyce Modica, Las Vegas NV
6533   1.92 Jeremy Lewis, Collinsville IL
6534   1.92 Janis Lewis, Englewood CO
6535   1.92 George Pike, Blackstock ON
6536   1.92 Elizabeth Yager, Littleton CO
6537   1.92 Cindy Patterson, Sooke BC
6538   1.92 Barbara Pike, Blackstock ON
6539   1.92 Art Linderman, Anaheim CA
6540   1.91 Joyce Cellilli, Murrieta CA
6541   1.91 Jo Nell Scott, Arlington TX
6542   1.91 Betty Boring, Euless TX
6543   1.91 Anne Maxfield, Murrieta CA
6544   1.90 Roger Smith, Sacramento CA
6545   1.90 Regina Gedaly, Caracas   
6546   1.90 Randy Asendorf, Sun City AZ
6547   1.90 Nancy Asendorf, Sun City AZ
6548   1.90 Michael Massimilla, Syosset NY
6549   1.90 M Nemirousky, Caracas   
6550   1.90 Lillis Beihl, Kansas City MO
6551   1.90 Fred Beihl, Kansas City MO
6552   1.90 Edith Lee, Las Vegas NV
6553   1.89 Wendy Wheeler, Little Rock AR
6554   1.89 Valerie Greenberg, Ojai CA
6555   1.89 Rose Duff, Palm Desert CA
6556   1.89 Marilyn Hahn, Palm Desert CA
6557   1.89 Luraette Tucker, Little Rock AR
6558   1.89 John Chapman, Little Rock AR
6559   1.89 Jim Tucker, Little Rock AR
6560   1.89 Gail Whiteley, San Marcos CA
6561   1.89 Alan Greenberg, Ojai CA
6562   1.88 William Curtis, Colorado Spgs CO
6563   1.88 Wayne Boss, Santa Cruz CA
6564   1.88 Terry Steinborn, Prescott AZ
6565   1.88 Sara Mantel, North Augusta SC
6566   1.88 Michael Flanagan, Scottsdale AZ
6567   1.88 Judy Mirisch, Las Vegas NV
6568   1.88 Joe Lewis, Las Vegas NV
6569   1.88 Jeanne Boss, Santa Cruz CA
6570   1.88 Christy Kellogg, Buffalo NY
6571   1.87 Sue Wessner, Hamburg PA
6572   1.87 Robert Koedel, Lincoln CA
6573   1.87 Lester Goldman, Hewlett NY
6574   1.87 Gayle Quiros, Scottsdale AZ
6575   1.87 Gayle Koedel, Lincoln CA
6576   1.87 G Chippin, Fredericton NB
6577   1.87 Carol Cortez, Scottsdale AZ
6578   1.87 C Milton Shefchik, Las Vegas NV
6579   1.87 Bernadette Williams, Williamsburg VA
6580   1.86 Scott Samarel, Covina CA
6581   1.86 Russell Buker, Lancaster CA
6582   1.86 Richard Thorne, Barstow CA
6583   1.86 Norma Jean Herbstritt, Erie PA
6584   1.86 Mary Tseng, Erie PA
6585   1.86 Lary Alba, Ranch Cucamonga CA
6586   1.86 Gayle Cole, Birmingham AL
6587   1.86 Dianne Rogots, Las Vegas NV
6588   1.86 Charles Misener, Woodview ON
6589   1.86 Beth Fletcher, Bessemer AL
6590   1.86 Audrey Wicks, Irvine CA
6591   1.85 Rick Blume, Nesconset NY
6592   1.85 Phyllis Pulver, Philadelphia PA
6593   1.85 Jean Whiteman, Phoenix AZ
6594   1.85 Eylene Blume, Nesconset NY
6595   1.85 Aharon Kaplan,    
6596   1.84 Ted Applegate, Carlsbad CA
6597   1.84 Susan Schwartz, Scotch Plains NJ
6598   1.84 Joja Applegate, Carlsbad CA
6599   1.84 Ed Hill, Bedminster NJ
6600   1.83 Lillian Weissman, Long Beach NY
6601   1.82 Lyn Sacco, Pleasant Hill CA
6602   1.80 Yotam Mann, Woodland Hills CA
6603   1.80 Paul Bengel, Littleton CO
6604   1.80 Mike Spero, Burbank CA
6605   1.80 James Vierra, Weymouth MA
6606   1.80 Gina Bengel, Littleton CO
6607   1.80 Adam Rosenfield, Cambridge MA
6608   1.79 Polly Brownell, Las Vegas NV
6609   1.78 Stephanie Kung, Berkeley CA
6610   1.78 Lynne Shannon, Sarnia ON
6611   1.78 Beverly Perala, Sarnia ON
6612   1.78 Ann Lockhart, New Bern NC
6613   1.77 Victor Vertes, Cleveland OH
6614   1.77 Susan Benich, Aptos CA
6615   1.77 Pat Simpson, Madera CA
6616   1.77 Nell Schanz, Henderson NV
6617   1.77 Marlene Zinamon, Beachwood OH
6618   1.77 Joseph Steele, Nellysford VA
6619   1.77 John Benich, Aptos CA
6620   1.77 Jean Macdonald, Sacramento CA
6621   1.77 Howard Reed, Clovis CA
6622   1.77 Henny Dorsman, Staunton VA
6623   1.76 Marjorie Waldon, Atlanta GA
6624   1.76 Jay Albright, Westerville OH
6625   1.76 Cheryl McIlroy, Kailua HI
6626   1.76 Chandra Marathe, Mississauga ON
6627   1.75 Teresa Seputis, Oakland CA
6628   1.75 Roslyn Fanaroff, Shaker Heights OH
6629   1.75 Helen Israelstam, Beachwood OH
6630   1.75 Edwin Seputis, Oakland CA
6631   1.75 Douglas Smith, Rockford IL
6632   1.75 Daniel Levin, Aurora IL
6633   1.75 Christopher Monsour, Chicago IL
6634   1.74 Suzanne Siklos, Toronto ON
6635   1.74 Joanne Euler, Las Vegas NV
6636   1.74 Joan Lenze, Indianapolis IN
6637   1.74 Alphonso Ambrosio, Las Vegas NV
6638   1.73 Vernon Grizzard, Rome GA
6639   1.73 Nancy Cartwright, Falls Church VA
6640   1.73 Nancy Abbott, Middleburg VA
6641   1.73 Joseph Piantanida, Tulsa OK
6642   1.72 W Armstrong, Richmond IN
6643   1.72 Marsha Kyle, Louisville KY
6644   1.72 Marilyn Richards, Wilmette IL
6645   1.72 John Richards, Wilmette IL
6646   1.72 Barbara Hayes, Las Vegas NV
6647   1.72 A Beth Reid, Louisville KY
6648   1.71 Linda Besnette, Sedona AZ
6649   1.71 Jim Hoerlein, Boulder CO
6650   1.71 Eugene McDougall, Tucson AZ
6651   1.71 Christie McDougall, Tucson AZ
6652   1.71 Charlie Anderson, Louisville CO
6653   1.71 Amy Eliezer, Sarasota FL
6654   1.70 Priscilla Smith, Marietta GA
6655   1.70 John Reeve, Neptune Beach FL
6656   1.70 Jan Crossley, Henderson NV
6657   1.70 Hyam Curlender, Stuart FL
6658   1.69 Maggie Shenkin, Boca Raton FL
6659   1.69 Charles Hopson, Las Vegas NV
6660   1.68 Roger Pennell, Aurora CO
6661   1.68 Marcela Gomez, Mexico DF
6662   1.68 Lin Fisher, Hewlett NY
6663   1.68 Joan Coil, Green Valley AZ
6664   1.68 Harry Allen Jr, Las Vegas NV
6665   1.68 Hachy Pennell, Aurora CO
6666   1.68 Eric Sahlberg, Bethel ME
6667   1.68 Elizabeth Poplawsky, Chula Vista CA
6668   1.68 Bella Chiusano, Oceanside NY
6669   1.68 Andrea Teacher, Waltham MA
6670   1.67 Naoko De Witt,    
6671   1.67 Nancy Gerson, Mexico DF
6672   1.67 Luisa Grinberg, Mexico DF
6673   1.67 Judi Rosenthal, Pepper Pike OH
6674   1.67 James Lee, Las Vegas NV
6675   1.67 Florence Grinell, Lincolnshire IL
6676   1.67 Eileen Hughes, Las Vegas NV
6677   1.67 Dee Kursh, Shaker Heights OH
6678   1.67 Claire Rugg, Carmel CA
6679   1.66 William Lennox, Scottsdale AZ
6680   1.66 Wendy Gibson, Stow OH
6681   1.66 Suzann Patterson, Georgetown TX
6682   1.66 Susan Lennox, Scottsdale AZ
6683   1.66 Rita Sorgi, San Diego CA
6684   1.66 Mary Ann Scher, La Jolla CA
6685   1.66 Kenneth Gibson, Stow OH
6686   1.66 Karen Perling, La Jolla CA
6687   1.66 Jan Fischer, San Diego CA
6688   1.66 David Lim, Nanaimo BC
6689   1.66 Carolyn Kish, San Diego CA
6690   1.66 Annette Ruth, Georgetown TX
6691   1.65 Robert Tooke, Sun Lakes AZ
6692   1.65 Glynda Mckew, Jaxville Bch FL
6693   1.65 C Renee Tooke, Sun Lakes AZ
6694   1.64 Nancy Coleman, Bishop CA
6695   1.64 Mary Delaney, Virginia Beach VA
6696   1.64 Jody Connors, Vero Beach FL
6697   1.64 Jean Stewart, Virginia Beach VA
6698   1.64 Donald Sjerven, Minneapolis MN
6699   1.63 Pat Kovarik, Henderson NV
6700   1.63 Nancy Neal, Baton Rouge LA
6701   1.63 Kassie Munoz, White Plains NY
6702   1.63 Jerome Hurley, Bradenton FL
6703   1.63 Fred Mohl, Matteson IL
6704   1.63 Dewy Cundiff, Las Vegas NV
6705   1.63 Christine Renner, Bradenton FL
6706   1.63 Carol Neef, Grosse Pointe MI
6707   1.63 Allan Neef, Grosse Pointe MI
6708   1.62 Sheryl Nagy, Danville CA
6709   1.62 H Philip Monyer, Middletown PA
6710   1.61 Sheldon Natenberg, Glenview IL
6711   1.61 Rosemary Cruser, Simi Valley CA
6712   1.60 Rose Bolson, Lake Forest Par WA
6713   1.60 Michael Edwards, Rock Island IL
6714   1.60 Jordan Rohrer, Harrisonburg VA
6715   1.60 John Horst, Harrisonburg VA
6716   1.60 Andrzej Kudlicki, Dallas TX
6717   1.59 Rammohan Sarangan, Arlington VA
6718   1.59 George Yanakiev, Potomac MD
6719   1.58 Robert Johnson, Hope ND
6720   1.58 Muriel Brathwaite, Temple Terrace FL
6721   1.58 Betty Rosa, San Jose CA
6722   1.58 Assuntz Gerretsen, Kingston ON
6723   1.57 Uli Schuster, Vienna   
6724   1.57 Susan Nelson, Redlands CA
6725   1.57 Shirley Betz, Sierra Madre CA
6726   1.57 Sherry Mann, Saint George UT
6727   1.57 Pauline Gilbert, Banning CA
6728   1.57 Joann Thoresen, Banning CA
6729   1.57 Janice Simpson, Surprise AZ
6730   1.57 James McNerney, St George UT
6731   1.57 Howard Simpson, Surprise AZ
6732   1.57 Gary Stern, Columbus GA
6733   1.57 Anne Newman, Gavilan Hills CA
6734   1.56 Thomas Loveday, Sequim WA
6735   1.56 Suzanne Berg, Sequim WA
6736   1.56 James Richhart, Marana AZ
6737   1.55 Janet Fidelman, Las Vegas NV
6738   1.55 Brendan Taylor, Henderson NV
6739   1.54 Sheena Rayner, Hamilton   
6740   1.54 Patty Rogers Moss, Mason TX
6741   1.54 Lorita Spalding, Reno NV
6742   1.54 Linda Reichenau, Mason TX
6743   1.54 Kathy Lane, Reno NV
6744   1.54 John Rayner, Hamilton   
6745   1.54 Joe Fette, Orange Park FL
6746   1.54 Irma Fette, Orange Park FL
6747   1.53 Robert Schopper, Bergenfield NJ
6748   1.53 Robert Daniel, Gardena CA
6749   1.53 Patricia Jett, Tulsa OK
6750   1.53 Guy Brackett, Redondo Beach CA
6751   1.53 Betty Jackson, Seal Beach CA
6752   1.52 Zhong Lei, Okland CA
6753   1.52 Sandra Calin, Woodland Hills CA
6754   1.52 Pato Herrera, Mexico MX
6755   1.52 Joshua Levin, Oakland CA
6756   1.52 Jerry Goldfein, Lincolnwood IL
6757   1.52 Hinda Silber, Toronto ON
6758   1.52 Claire Hammons, Tehachapi CA
6759   1.52 Barbara LeVay, Glen Rock NJ
6760   1.51 Thomas Didelot, Hartford WI
6761   1.51 Susan Simon, Yonkers NY
6762   1.51 Jay Eggener, Hartford WI
6763   1.50 Marilyn Sorkin, Salem MA
6764   1.50 Kevin Burke, San Francisco CA
6765   1.50 Brunhilde Baker, Newburgh IN
6766   1.50 Beverly Nikolajewski, Evansville IN
6767   1.49 Robert Kaprove, Williamsville NY
6768   1.49 Nancy Myers, Tallahassee FL
6769   1.49 Mark Boucher, Centennial CO
6770   1.49 Judy Kaprove, Williamsville NY
6771   1.49 Bertha Easton, Tallahassee FL
6772   1.48 Lynn Boardman, Gaithersburg MD
6773   1.48 Leo Bicknese, Mesa AZ
6774   1.48 Jerry Westby, Cold Spring MN
6775   1.48 Janet Young, Baton Rouge LA
6776   1.48 Gloria Krauter, Ardmore OK
6777   1.48 Darlene Smith, Las Vegas NV
6778   1.47 Emily Rankin, Nichols NY
6779   1.47 Anne Brenner, Evergreen CO
6780   1.46 Sky King, Grass Valley CA
6781   1.46 Puliur Santhanam, Palo Alto CA
6782   1.46 Mike Varble, Solon OH
6783   1.46 Irina Durbala, Constanta   
6784   1.46 Donna North, Huntington Bh CA
6785   1.46 Bobbie Varble, Solon OH
6786   1.45 Marian Zeldin, La Mesa CA
6787   1.45 Benjamin Domurat, San Diego CA
6788   1.45 Barbara Hamman, Las Vegas NV
6789   1.44 John Phillips, Jr, Las Vegas NV
6790   1.44 John Camphouse, Bishop CA
6791   1.44 Irene Phillips, Las Vegas NV
6792   1.44 Charlotte Connelly, Effingham NH
6793   1.44 Anne Fenerty, Boulder CO
6794   1.41 Sandra Karnatz, Mount Prospect IL
6795   1.41 Kelsey Jouanicot, Beavercreek OH
6796   1.41 George Lebovitz, San Antonio TX
6797   1.41 Barak Engel, El Sobrante CA
6798   1.41 Aviva Lebovitz, San Antonio TX
6799   1.41 Amnon Harel, Batavia IL
6800   1.41 Alice Bloom, Henderson NV
6801   1.40 Shirley Soucek, Tucson AZ
6802   1.40 Sheila Goodman, Narberth PA
6803   1.40 Lynn Lonker, Philadelphia PA
6804   1.40 Karen Zuckerberg, Dobbs Ferry NY
6805   1.40 Geoff Nicholas,    
6806   1.40 Faith Alster, Tucson AZ
6807   1.40 Deborah Roberts,    
6808   1.40 Catherine Esquivel, Tucson AZ
6809   1.40 Carolyn Coletto, Lebec CA
6810   1.39 Martha Yoke, Albuquerque NM
6811   1.39 Irene Campbell, Park City UT
6812   1.39 Gerald Thomas, Park City UT
6813   1.38 Mary Maddi, Phoenix AZ
6814   1.38 Mary Hines, Ny NY
6815   1.38 John Malcolm, Tarzana CA
6816   1.38 Jean Higgins, Dallas TX
6817   1.38 James Chan, San Jose CA
6818   1.38 Carole Van Wieck, New York NY
6819   1.38 Barrie Gravel, Dallas TX
6820   1.38 Ann Lynch, Tarzana CA
6821   1.38 Anita Shipley, Phoenix AZ
6822   1.37 Leon W Lee, San Jose CA
6823   1.37 Jean Cronin, West Boylston MA
6824   1.36 Renee McGuire, Orange CA
6825   1.36 Mark Suhany, Henderson NV
6826   1.36 Lynn Taylor, Salt Lake City UT
6827   1.36 Cleland Nelson, Murrieta CA
6828   1.36 Carol Kiser, Villa Park CA
6829   1.36 Bert Scott, Villa Park CA
6830   1.34 William Farnan, Ormond Beach FL
6831   1.34 Peter Attwood, Sarnia ON
6832   1.34 K Weinel, Timonium MD
6833   1.34 John Volpel, Fairport NY
6834   1.34 Joe Chertoff, Manhattan Beach CA
6835   1.34 Henry Frankenberg, Pls Vrds Pnsl CA
6836   1.34 Charles Nurse, New York NY
6837   1.33 Nancy Flaker, Sun City AZ
6838   1.32 Rena Hetzer, Memphis TN
6839   1.32 Nona Dale, Tucson AZ
6840   1.32 Mike Doyle, Houston TX
6841   1.32 Marcie Evans, La Palma CA
6842   1.32 Lester Gottlieb, White Plains NY
6843   1.32 Jim Miller, Olive Branch MS
6844   1.32 Jim Culbertson, Hacienda Hgts CA
6845   1.32 Jay Morgan Kavanaugh, Sedona AZ
6846   1.32 James Breihan, Houston TX
6847   1.32 Gayle Gerth, Dana Point CA
6848   1.32 Eddie Bass, Austin TX
6849   1.32 Bob Levine, Dana Point CA
6850   1.32 Bob Butterfield, Dallas TX
6851   1.32 Betsy Duncan, Abilene TX
6852   1.31 Wanda Keyes, Nipomo CA
6853   1.31 Peter Boyd-Bowman, Greensboro NC
6854   1.31 Neil Keyes, Nipomo CA
6855   1.31 Mary Ann Young, Greensboro NC
6856   1.31 Mark Schantz, Iowa City IA
6857   1.31 Jamie Davis, Seal Beach CA
6858   1.31 Helen Elardo, Ventura CA
6859   1.31 Anita Flood, Somis CA
6860   1.30 Roberta Le Feuvre, Van Nuys CA
6861   1.30 Mary Jane Farell, Los Angeles CA
6862   1.30 Geo Tislevoll, Trondheim   
6863   1.29 Milo Nielsen, Prescott Valley AZ
6864   1.29 Judy Nielsen, Prescott Valley AZ
6865   1.29 Josephine Willis, San Diego CA
6866   1.29 James Willis, San Diego CA
6867   1.28 Paul Blumberg, Sparks NV
6868   1.27 Nancy Glenn, Eagan MN
6869   1.27 David Glenn, Eagan MN
6870   1.26 Tony Pogue, Edmonton AB
6871   1.26 Maureen McGuire, Atlanta GA
6872   1.26 Linda Pogue, Edmonton AB
6873   1.26 Lewis Greenwood, Cathedral City CA
6874   1.26 Lawrence Merritt, North Las Vegas NV
6875   1.26 Kenneth Badertscher, Tucson AZ
6876   1.26 Judith Schaffenacker, San Leandro CA
6877   1.26 Henry Nemec, Coffee Creek MT
6878   1.26 Georges Guenancia, South Salem NY
6879   1.26 Elizabeth Haas, Redlands CA
6880   1.26 Douglas Durst, Katonah NY
6881   1.26 Arleen Heintzelman, Great Falls MT
6882   1.25 Tom Edwards, Richland WA
6883   1.25 Shirley Weissenfluh, Bend OR
6884   1.25 Rosemary Segall, Redmond OR
6885   1.25 Margaret Hill, Columbia SC
6886   1.25 Joyce Rampey, Spartanburg SC
6887   1.25 Gigi Weinstein, Sarasota FL
6888   1.25 Dorothy Martin, Irving TX
6889   1.24 Virginia Hauser, Vero Beach FL
6890   1.24 Tong Tjoa, Pomona NY
6891   1.24 Robert Iorio, Visalia CA
6892   1.24 Perla Minond, Forest Hills NY
6893   1.24 Nancy Watkins, Cumming GA
6894   1.24 Merle Hauser, Vero Beach FL
6895   1.24 June Kasparian, Sacramento CA
6896   1.24 Jim Sturgeon, Louisville KY
6897   1.24 James Stuehler, Boulder CO
6898   1.24 Ira Marcus, Chicago IL
6899   1.24 Eleanor Bornstein, Cote Saint-Luc QC
6900   1.24 Carlton Smith, Oklahoma City OK
6901   1.23 Rita Hosler, Bakersfield CA
6902   1.23 Rita Dickey, Olympia WA
6903   1.23 Diann Lowder, Bakersfield CA
6904   1.23 Beverly Hilts, Olympia WA
6905   1.23 Barbara Moore, Bakersfield CA
6906   1.23 Barbara Harrison, Bakersfield CA
6907   1.22 Willem Vet, Richmond VA
6908   1.22 Sheila Puz, Kitchener ON
6909   1.22 Ronald Dragt, Gilroy CA
6910   1.22 Natalia Vet, Richmond VA
6911   1.22 Michael Schwab, Raleigh NC
6912   1.22 Matthew Frame, Raleigh NC
6913   1.22 Helen Brockman, Willowdale ON
6914   1.22 Diana Dragt, Gilroy CA
6915   1.22 Charles Maccracken, Memphis TN
6916   1.21 Carol Katra, Scottsdale AZ
6917   1.20 Elly Stack, Lake Worth FL
6918   1.19 Suzanne Mason, Vero Beach FL
6919   1.19 Susan Carnegie, Minden NV
6920   1.19 Sandra Furman, Laramie WY
6921   1.19 Mary Sandhagen, Minden NV
6922   1.19 Judith Tomic, Rncho Pls Vrd CA
6923   1.19 Jennifer Larkin, Carpinteria CA
6924   1.19 James Lynch, Newbury Park CA
6925   1.19 Jacinta Katz, Carmel IN
6926   1.19 Ellen Davidson, Rncho Pls Vrd CA
6927   1.19 E. Anne Marchant, Laramie WY
6928   1.19 Cheryl Kitchin, Westfield IN
6929   1.19 Ann Dupont, Calabasas CA
6930   1.19 Alice Hartman, New York NY
6931   1.18 Uta Gertraud Fink, Thornhill ON
6932   1.18 Sue Goldman, Solihull   
6933   1.18 Shirley Seals, Ponte Vedra FL
6934   1.18 Robert Holmes III, Las Vegas NV
6935   1.18 Michelle Lee, San Francisco CA
6936   1.18 Georgie Goyette, San Diego CA
6937   1.18 Betty Morrison, Thornhill ON
6938   1.17 Walter Thorpe, Seaside CA
6939   1.17 Louella Berliner, New York NY
6940   1.17 Linda Willingham, San Diego CA
6941   1.17 Knut Erik Ljung,    
6942   1.17 George Humphrey, San Diego CA
6943   1.16 Robert Martin, Saratoga CA
6944   1.15 Terry Arlene Marshall, Floral Park NY
6945   1.15 Stephanie Rake, San Diego CA
6946   1.15 Stella Creel, Middleburg FL
6947   1.15 Marie Ashton, Portland OR
6948   1.15 Lula Shears, Jamaica NY
6949   1.15 John Ashton, Portland OR
6950   1.15 J Cohen, Henderson NV
6951   1.15 Ellen Meine, Surprise AZ
6952   1.15 E Sue Ward, Peoria AZ
6953   1.15 Dorothy Hartridge, Jacksonville FL
6954   1.15 D Ross White, Coronado CA
6955   1.15 Charles Thornton Sr, Richmond VA
6956   1.15 Barbara White, Coronado CA
6957   1.15 Barb Holles, San Diego CA
6958   1.14 Roni Vaisberg, Caracas   
6959   1.14 Fay Richmond, Las Vegas NV
6960   1.13 Stan Corbett, Palos Verdes CA
6961   1.13 Raymond Laythe, Saint Louis MO
6962   1.13 Hugh Parker, Palos Verdes Es CA
6963   1.13 Henry Reape, Bakersfield CA
6964   1.13 Gabriella Bowling, Los Altos Hills CA
6965   1.13 Diana Cooper, Las Vegas NV
6966   1.13 Claudia Elmes, Pasadena CA
6967   1.13 Alice Hunt, Las Vegas NV
6968   1.12 Sandra Jones, Brightwaters NY
6969   1.12 Lois Mann, Smithtown NY
6970   1.12 Lawrence Green, Sedona AZ
6971   1.12 La Verne Sygenda, St Augustine FL
6972   1.12 Krystyn Maxwell, Naperville IL
6973   1.12 James Sygenda, St Augustine FL
6974   1.11 James Handy, Show Low AZ
6975   1.10 Linda Mamula, Mill Creek WA
6976   1.10 Daniel Nelson, Tucson AZ
6977   1.09 Onarita Pallanti, Palmdale CA
6978   1.09 Janet Rhoden, Las Vegas NV
6979   1.09 Earlene Dehaas, California City CA
6980   1.09 Carol Gerlach, Visalia CA
6981   1.08 Mimi Baker, Woodland Hills CA
6982   1.08 Karen Rice, San Jose CA
6983   1.08 Donna McBride, Kerrville TX
6984   1.08 Diane Olson, San Antonio TX
6985   1.08 Carolyn Borus, Denver CO
6986   1.08 Anthony D'Angelo, Pacific Plsds CA
6987   1.07 Polly Wimer, Walnut Creek CA
6988   1.07 Ed Sobolak, Austin TX
6989   1.07 Diane Sobolak, Austin TX
6990   1.07 Cheryl Fosdick, Poway CA
6991   1.07 Carol Stroud, Albuquerque NM
6992   1.06 Stan Sather, Lake Oswego OR
6993   1.06 Nancy Jansen, Henderson NV
6994   1.06 Daniel Kenyon, San Antonio TX
6995   1.06 Christine Cook, Big Bear Lake CA
6996   1.05 Pamela Thacker, Escondido CA
6997   1.05 Norm Gordon, Montreal QC
6998   1.05 Marty Diamond, Tacoma WA
6999   1.05 Abraham Ribak, San Antonio TX
7000   1.04 Franz Erwin, Las Vegas NV
7001   1.04 David Cartwright, Oakland CA
7002   1.04 Carol Smith, Oakland CA
7003   1.04 Brenda Fortunate, Grand Blanc MI
7004   1.04 Basant Shah, Valencia CA
7005   1.04 Arif Shah, Granada Hills CA
7006   1.03 Douglas Blagdon, Lakewood CA
7007   1.03 Donna Davidson, Newhall CA
7008   1.03 Dianne Barton-Paine, San Francisco CA
7009   1.03 Candace Kuschner, Reston VA
7010   1.02 William Campbell, Glenwood IA
7011   1.02 Mary Ann Churba, Montoursville PA
7012   1.02 Joyce Regan, E Greenwich RI
7013   1.02 Herman Helber, La Verne CA
7014   1.02 Fred Theurkauf, Pasadena CA
7015   1.02 Brian McAllister, Gibbsboro NJ
7016   1.02 Ann Basilico, Cranston RI
7017   1.01 Patricia Williamson, Richmond VA
7018   1.01 Marie Vare, Greer SC
7019   1.01 Marc Matz, San Diego CA
7020   1.01 Florence Goodman, Pepper Pike OH
7021   1.01 Cookie Marcus, Beachwood OH
7022   1.00 Gail Erickson, Mendocino CA
7023   1.00 Anne Arndt, Puyallup WA
7024   0.99 Virginia Howells, Las Vegas NV
7025   0.99 Sydney Pulver, Philadelphia PA
7026   0.99 Sheridan Colbourn, Danville CA
7027   0.99 Robert Colbourn, Danville CA
7028   0.99 Maurice Cahn,    
7029   0.99 Louise Cavell,    
7030   0.99 Lillian Shealy, Colorado Spgs CO
7031   0.99 Joy Diamond, Scottsdale AZ
7032   0.99 John Shealy, Colorado Spgs CO
7033   0.99 Jo Ann Danato,    
7034   0.99 James Hale, Big Bear Lake CA
7035   0.99 Gerald Hoffer, Boca Raton FL
7036   0.99 Cece Lichtenstein, Jacksonville FL
7037   0.99 Barbara Paton, Scottsdale AZ
7038   0.99 Barbara Hale, Big Bear Lake CA
7039   0.99 Anita Hoffer, Boca Raton FL
7040   0.98 Richard Anthony Jr, Orange CA
7041   0.98 Massuma  M Kazemi, Dallas TX
7042   0.98 John Vaneerden, Phoenix AZ
7043   0.98 Janet Anderson, Atlanta GA
7044   0.98 James Schmidt, Harrison Twp MI
7045   0.98 James Pugsley, Vernon BC
7046   0.98 Harold Fremer, Las Vegas NV
7047   0.98 Gerald Fox, Napa CA
7048   0.98 Eleanor McIntyre, Conway SC
7049   0.98 Blanche Ziegler, Tucker GA
7050   0.98 Barbara Fox, Napa CA
7051   0.97 Marigail Abinanti, Surprise AZ
7052   0.97 Leroy Abinanti, Surprise AZ
7053   0.97 Arthur Margolis, Sarasota FL
7054   0.97  Stuart II,    
7055   0.96 Sharon McDougall, Hurricane UT
7056   0.96 Phyllis Hedberg, St George UT
7057   0.96 Howard Crabtree, Coronado CA
7058   0.96 Carolyn Crabtree, Coronado CA
7059   0.95 Wanda Raffetto, Lincoln CA
7060   0.95 Michael Raffetto, Lincoln CA
7061   0.95 Kathleen Toole, Rochester NY
7062   0.95 Dee Gerald, Baton Rouge LA
7063   0.94 William Rauld, Pembroke Pines FL
7064   0.94 Patricia Dreinhoefer, Knoxville TN
7065   0.94 Michael Halvorsen, Champaign IL
7066   0.94 Dodsworth Nill, Henderson NV
7067   0.94 Ann Hinchliffe, Palos Verdes Es CA
7068   0.93 Wesley Albinger, New York NY
7069   0.93 Mary Konrad, Jupiter FL
7070   0.93 Marlene Stregack, Lake Worth FL
7071   0.93 La Vonne Cook, Sun City West AZ
7072   0.93 Juanita Smith, San Pedro CA
7073   0.93 Joyce Brown, Farmington NM
7074   0.93 Jim Brown, Farmington NM
7075   0.93 Jane Rusch, Jupiter FL
7076   0.93 Harriet Wells, Henderson NV
7077   0.93 Evelyn Numbers, Bullhead City AZ
7078   0.93 David Posley, Calabasas CA
7079   0.93 Charles Harmon, New York NY
7080   0.93 Boots Frey, Canton OH
7081   0.93 Bill Ellis, Sun City West AZ
7082   0.92 Elma Stark, Castaic CA
7083   0.92 Dick Stark, Castaic CA
7084   0.91 Phillip Alder, Hobe Sound FL
7085   0.90 Suzanne Cabeen, Sun City West AZ
7086   0.90 Galyn Cagle, Laguna Niguel CA
7087   0.90 Dove Terrell, Ponte Vedra Bch FL
7088   0.90 Bonnie Cutler, Surprise AZ
7089   0.90 Betty Cagle, Laguna Niguel CA
7090   0.89 Steve Johnson, Henderson NV
7091   0.89 Richard Thome, Carlsbad CA
7092   0.89 Patricia Aldred, Nipomo CA
7093   0.89 Maureen Karst, Edmonton AB
7094   0.89 Mary Borrelli, Newnan GA
7095   0.89 Leslie Williams, Golden CO
7096   0.89 Lakshmi Ramanathan, Santa Ana CA
7097   0.89 Krishna Ramanathan, Santa Ana CA
7098   0.89 Kamal Parikh, Strongsville OH
7099   0.89 Judith Stein, San Francisco CA
7100   0.89 Janice Scott, Nipomo CA
7101   0.89 Jack Howells, Las Vegas NV
7102   0.89 Henry Roediger, Lancaster CA
7103   0.89 Harry Wang, Torrance CA
7104   0.89 Gan Tai Tseng, Rancho Pls Vrd CA
7105   0.89 Faye Gwisdala, Henderson NV
7106   0.89 Barbara Crenshaw, Peachtree City GA
7107   0.89 Ann Haggard, Fort Smith AR
7108   0.88 Janis Brown, Martinez CA
7109   0.88 Bill Bussboom, Sacramento CA
7110   0.88 Barbara Bicknese, Mesa AZ
7111   0.87 Raymond Santner, Overland Park KS
7112   0.87 Patricia Wilcox, Slidell LA
7113   0.87 Norene Robinson, San Diego CA
7114   0.87 Marcie Buford, Hanford CA
7115   0.87 James Malone, Goleta CA
7116   0.87 Harlan Ellis, Visalia CA
7117   0.87 Dorothy Hand, Rehoboth Beach DE
7118   0.87 Donald Jones, San Diego CA
7119   0.87 Charlotte Wheatley, Bethany Beach DE
7120   0.87 Billie Sturrock, Slidell LA
7121   0.87 Bill Harris, Sweetwater TX
7122   0.87 Artie Harris, Sweetwater TX
7123   0.86 Rachael Mitchell, San Clemente CA
7124   0.86 Philip Sherman, Philadelphia PA
7125   0.86 Mel Mitchell, San Clemente CA
7126   0.86 Karen Carifo, Henderson NV
7127   0.86 Evelyn Feldman, Philadelphia PA
7128   0.86 Danny Lee, Vancouver BC
7129   0.86 Cecily Sherman, Philadelphia PA
7130   0.85 Pat Chapman, San Diego CA
7131   0.85 Linda Deutsch, Henderson NV
7132   0.84 Walter Coombs, Phoenix AZ
7133   0.84 Ken Monzingo, San Diego CA
7134   0.84 Joyce Brogan, Tenafly NJ
7135   0.84 Carol Klempner, Churchville PA
7136   0.84 Betty Ann Smith, Cresskill NJ
7137   0.84 Allen Anderson, Churchville PA
7138   0.83 Susan Zane, Houston TX
7139   0.83 Rheal Lauzon, Montreal QC
7140   0.83 Alan Zane, Houston TX
7141   0.82 Laurie-Ann Levin, San Antonio TX
7142   0.82 Irina Durbala, Constanta RO
7143   0.82 David Moody, Salt Lake City UT
7144   0.82 Catalina Durbala, Constanta RO
7145   0.81 Sherry Tracy, Columbia Falls MT
7146   0.81 Sandra Kucha,    
7147   0.81 Russell MacLeod, New Smyrna FL
7148   0.81 Peter Tracy, Columbia Falls MT
7149   0.81 Peter Maurice, London ON
7150   0.81 Lucille Litsheim, Las Vegas NV
7151   0.81 Kathryn Peterson, Waukesha WI
7152   0.81 Jack Peterson, Waukesha WI
7153   0.81 Iris Davenport, London ON
7154   0.81 Grace O'Connor, New Smyrna FL
7155   0.81 Dottie King, Jacksonville FL
7156   0.81 Charlotte Harris, Laguna Woods CA
7157   0.81 Betty Berkman, Amelia Island FL
7158   0.81 Bert Harris, Laguna Woods CA
7159   0.80 Violet Breckenridge, San Diego CA
7160   0.80 Susan Hall, Mayfield Hts OH
7161   0.80 Ramona Harrington, Boone IA
7162   0.80 Pamela Pruitt, Bothell WA
7163   0.80 Molly Fainer, University Heig OH
7164   0.80 Marlene Stein, Las Vegas NV
7165   0.80 Larry Harrington, Boone IA
7166   0.80 Barbara McNair, New York NY
7167   0.79 Joyce McWilliams, Paris IL
7168   0.78 Sherry Newman, Encino CA
7169   0.78 Robert Barrett, Santa Ana CA
7170   0.78 Nancy Atherton, Tucson AZ
7171   0.78 Michael Newman, Encino CA
7172   0.78 Mary Jo Sergent, Rockford IL
7173   0.78 Lori Barrett, Santa Ana CA
7174   0.78 Helen Galnick, Carlsbad CA
7175   0.78 Emil Cornejo, New York NY
7176   0.78 Eileen Goss, Carlsbad CA
7177   0.78 Dorothy Robinson, Las Vegas NV
7178   0.78 Dimitar Cvetkov, Pickering ON
7179   0.77 Terry Loynes, Northridge CA
7180   0.77 Iran Loynes, Northridge CA
7181   0.76 Katye Kowierschke, Keller TX
7182   0.76 Junene Johnson, Fort Worth TX
7183   0.76 Josephine Murray, Campbell CA
7184   0.76 Erma Mc Crory, Santa Clara CA
7185   0.76 Donna Thurston, Fort Worth TX
7186   0.76 Catherine Milks, Elginburg ON
7187   0.76 Bill Perdue, Mission Viejo CA
7188   0.75 Sylvia Johnson, Laguna Woods CA
7189   0.75 Robert Johnson, Laguna Woods CA
7190   0.75 Joy Peterson, Sun Lakes AZ
7191   0.75 Hope Castellanos, Sun Lakes AZ
7192   0.75 Bernard Gorkin, Baldwinsville NY
7193   0.74 Yolanda Durley, Las Vegas NV
7194   0.73 Donald Tusel, Mill Valley CA
7195   0.71 Peggy Cowherd, Temecula CA
7196   0.71 Lloyd Hanford, Rancho Mirage CA
7197   0.71 Josie Harring, Temecula CA
7198   0.70 Margaret McCarthy, Toronto ON
7199   0.70 Linda Seibert, Carbondale IL
7200   0.70 Judie Belyea, Ottawa ON
7201   0.70 Geraldine Brurs, Henderson NV
7202   0.70 Emily Lane, Huntington Bch CA
7203   0.70 Char Parks, Long Grove IL
7204   0.70 Carolyn Taylor, Carbondale IL
7205   0.69 Karl Miller, Tampa FL
7206   0.69 Joni Smith, Houston TX
7207   0.69 Janice Bauer, Albuquerque NM
7208   0.69 Charleen Bishop, Albuquerque NM
7209   0.69 Beverley Linskey, Houston TX
7210   0.68 Stephen Ross, Tallahassee FL
7211   0.68 Judith Neubacher, Tallahassee FL
7212   0.65 William Dani, Palm Desert CA
7213   0.65 Robyn Giraldo, Miami FL
7214   0.65 Philip White, San Clemente CA
7215   0.65 Patricia Al-Hakeem, Laguna Beach CA
7216   0.65 Jane Dober, Dana Point CA
7217   0.65 Jairo Giraldo, Mexico DF
7218   0.65 Elizabeth Dani, Palm Desert CA
7219   0.65 Darlene White, San Clemente CA
7220   0.65 Bernice Gee, Regina SK
7221   0.64 Don Joynt, Coto De Caza CA
7222   0.63 Janie Maxwell, Delhi LA
7223   0.63 Frank Maxwell, Delhi LA
7224   0.62 Sy Keith, Coral Gables FL
7225   0.62 Sallye Koehl, Palmetto GA
7226   0.62 Ronald Smith, Tucson AZ
7227   0.62 Paul Dahlman, New York NY
7228   0.62 Mini Myers, Tucson AZ
7229   0.62 Mary Jane Haley, Sun City Center FL
7230   0.62 Marty Mells, Henderson NV
7231   0.62 Jerry Lynn, Carson City NV
7232   0.62 Geraldine Christensen, Laporte TX
7233   0.62 Gail Frank, Henderson NV
7234   0.62 Dodie Beckman, Canton MI
7235   0.62 Betty Walker, Peachtree Cty GA
7236   0.62 Ann Lynn, Carson City NV
7237   0.61 Judy Bramley, Dallas TX
7238   0.61 J Patrick Riordan, Phoenix AZ
7239   0.60 Tom Miyaoka, Los Angeles CA
7240   0.60 Sharon Anvshva, San Jose CA
7241   0.60 Rosemarie Sanscrainte, Solon OH
7242   0.60 Philip Miller, Monroeville PA
7243   0.60 Nicholas Seltzer, Middleton WI
7244   0.60 Michael Zieper, Moorpark CA
7245   0.60 Michael O'conner, Galway   
7246   0.60 Lisa Ladeberg, Linville Falls NC
7247   0.60 Jane Vickery, Cleveland OH
7248   0.60 Chris Maxwell, Naperville IL
7249   0.60 Carol Griffin, Walnut Creek CA
7250   0.60 Bunny Miller, Monroeville PA
7251   0.60 Alex Lee, Atlanta GA
7252   0.58 Yadlin Doron,    
7253   0.58 Rita Scherb Arnold, Los Angeles CA
7254   0.58 Marc Bernstein, Leawood KS
7255   0.58 Emodi Gila,    
7256   0.58 Charles Pierce, New York NY
7257   0.58 Cathy Hildebrand, Williamsburg VA
7258   0.58 Bernie Fromm, Kansas City MO
7259   0.57 Sue Fiaccone, Oklahoma City OK
7260   0.57 Dan Maclemore, Oklahoma City OK
7261   0.54 Virginia Johnston, Denver CO
7262   0.54 Ruth Kozower, Getzville NY
7263   0.54 Michael Kozower, Getzville NY
7264   0.54 Frank Queen, Denver CO
7265   0.54 Barbara Flanagan, Scottsdale AZ
7266   0.53 Marion Fleming, Los Alamos NM
7267   0.53 Joshua Parker, Briarcliff NY
7268   0.53 Edward Rainone, Las Vegas NV
7269   0.53 Bruce Rogoff, Tenafly NJ
7270   0.53 Allan Siebert, Little Rock AR
7271   0.52 Vic Quiros, Renton WA
7272   0.52 Trish Hattie, Fall River NS
7273   0.52 Robin Hill, Rolling Hills CA
7274   0.52 Marjorie Paynter-Wandler, Port Williams NS
7275   0.52 Joy Bookholt, Fall River NS
7276   0.52 Donna Deroos, Reno NV
7277   0.52 Denis Murphy, Belleville ON
7278   0.52 David Wandler, Port Williams NS
7279   0.52 Daniel Klein, North York ON
7280   0.51 Lucille Dunlap, Ventura CA
7281   0.51 Judith Hunt, Centennial CO
7282   0.51 Daniel Taylor, Centennial CO
7283   0.51 Claire Brodie, Ottawa ON
7284   0.51 Beth Armstrong, Kalamazoo MI
7285   0.51 Andrea Schneider, Berkeley CA
7286   0.50 William Ballin, Solana Beach CA
7287   0.50 Roberta Cohen, Escondido CA
7288   0.50 Mary Lou Westley, Temple AZ
7289   0.50 Linda Fracaro, Phoenix AZ
7290   0.50 Harriet Sherwin, Boynton Beach FL
7291   0.49 Suellen Solodar, Palm Beach Gdns FL
7292   0.49 Nancy Gunn, Santa Rosa CA
7293   0.49 James Hozhaver, Napierville IL
7294   0.49 Gordon Reitman, Las Vegas NV
7295   0.49 Gerard Cohen, Anaheim CA
7296   0.49 Edythe Goldberg, Las Vegas NV
7297   0.49 Dennis Terrell, Sun Lakes AZ
7298   0.49 Deborah Ray-Terrell, Sun Lakes AZ
7299   0.49 Betty Blatt, Santa Rosa CA
7300   0.48 Julia Lee, Las Vegas NV
7301   0.48 Julee Landau, Scottsdale AZ
7302   0.48 Garnett Howard, Las Vegas NV
7303   0.47 Joanne Creason, Harrisburg PA
7304   0.47 Jamie Ingolia, Cambridge MA
7305   0.47 Christie Showalter, Prescott AZ
7306   0.46 Terri Sunderland, Henderson NV
7307   0.46 Katie Nerruth, Palatine IL
7308   0.46 Jean Higgins, Lewisville TX
7309   0.46 Jay Bradley-Hanson, Palatine IL
7310   0.46 Delyth Jones, Twickenham UK
7311   0.46 David Webster, Fulham UK
7312   0.46 Bernice Blough, Oceanside CA
7313   0.45 Peter Knee, Canyon Country CA
7314   0.45 Lex Murdoch, San Mateo CA
7315   0.44 Neil Stern, Bermuda Dunes CA
7316   0.44 Jennifer Breihan, Houston TX
7317   0.43 Charles Fox, Sun City CA
7318   0.42 Pamela Haskins, Pls Vd Pnl CA
7319   0.42 Meggie Goode, Henderson NV
7320   0.42 Imogene Enzweiler, Florence KY
7321   0.42 Florence Rich, West Palm Beach FL
7322   0.42 Elizabeth Summers, Palm Beach FL
7323   0.42 Dennis Goode, Henderson NV
7324   0.41 Mary Lattan, Carlinville IL
7325   0.41 Jenny Rose, Henderson NV
7326   0.40 Wacharee Rosenberg, Henderson NV
7327   0.40 Theodore Catino, Delray Beach FL
7328   0.40 Regina Scala, Las Vegas NV
7329   0.40 Michele Raeuber, Jacksonville FL
7330   0.40 Marlene Catino, Delray Beach FL
7331   0.40 Louise Herman, Harrison NY
7332   0.40 Ken Rosenberg, Henderson NV
7333   0.40 Julie Cotner, Las Vegas NV
7334   0.40 Jill Rosen, Greenwich CT
7335   0.40 James Jacobs, Las Vegas NV
7336   0.40 Gwendolyn Cline, Las Vegas NV
7337   0.40 David Hoogenberg, Ajijic JA
7338   0.40 Adrienne Young, Toronto ON
7339   0.39 Rosemary Hagman, Oakland CA
7340   0.39 Roma Yvonne Rehfisch, Oakland CA
7341   0.39 Judith Nebenzahl, Greensboro NC
7342   0.39 Jennie Hays, Aurora CO
7343   0.38 Tony Basson, San Diego CA
7344   0.38 Terri Combs, Sun City CA
7345   0.38 Ruth Davis, Fremont CA
7346   0.38 Philip Levine, Las Vegas NV
7347   0.38 Peter Colman, San Francisco CA
7348   0.38 Karen Martin, Coronado CA
7349   0.38 Jo Goldsmith, Las Vegas NV
7350   0.38 Dewitt Hudson Jr, Arlington TX
7351   0.38 Ann Levine, Las Vegas NV
7352   0.37 William Wellman, Hemet CA
7353   0.37 Wendy Dinner, Palm Bch Grdns FL
7354   0.37 Theresa Choma, Wyckoff NJ
7355   0.37 Mady Friedman, Cleveland OH
7356   0.37 Lindsay Cantoni, Sun Lakes AZ
7357   0.37 Evelyn Gore, Sun Lakes AZ
7358   0.37 Debbie Tzimoulis, Englewood NJ
7359   0.36 Stan Kosowski, Fountain Vly CA
7360   0.36 Solange Guberman, Ottawa ON
7361   0.36 Roman Matusik, San Clemente CA
7362   0.36 John Sobel, Weston FL
7363   0.36 Donna Elliott, Somerset NJ
7364   0.35 Irene Kornfeld, Las Vegas NV
7365   0.35 Cerna Kalin, Las Vegas NV
7366   0.34 Phyllis Maxwell, Sudbury MA
7367   0.34 Audrey Shaw, Delray Beach FL
7368   0.31 Urmila Bhargava, Henderson NV
7369   0.31 Nancy O'Brien, Virginia Beach VA
7370   0.31 N Norm Bhargava, Henderson NV
7371   0.31 Marvin Feldman, Las Vegas NV
7372   0.31 Jennifer Lin, Rockville MD
7373   0.30 Richard Cornett, Madisonville KY
7374   0.30 Helen Laverdiere, Waterville ME
7375   0.28 Gloria Thornton, Indio CA
7376   0.25 Walter Sackville, Vero Beach FL
7377   0.23 Ronald Leckie, Dana Point CA
7378   0.23 Dae Leckie, Dana Point CA
7379   0.23 Charlotte Ewing, Baton Rouge LA
7380   0.20 William Seymour, Natick MA
7381   0.20 Susan Rechter, Saint Louis MO
7382   0.20 Steve O'Guin, Taylor MI
7383   0.20 Sharon Cederburg, Minden NE
7384   0.20 Ruth Srulevitch, Lady Lake FL
7385   0.20 Roald Hertzwig, Pawling NY
7386   0.20 Lee Rosenberg, Boynton Beach FL
7387   0.20 Kevin Shive, Cambridge   
7388   0.20 Ken Horwedel, Las Vegas NV
7389   0.20 Karen Lowther, Denton TX
7390   0.20 Gerald Szymski, Westmont IL
7391   0.20 George Herman,    
7392   0.20 Gale McMullin, Saint Louis MO
7393   0.20 Edward Ted Gale, Richmond Hill ON
7394   0.20 David Pegasus, Reno NV
7395   0.20 Carol Wendt, Denver CO
7396   0.20 Beverly Pegasus, Henderson NV
7397   0.20 Ann Gale, Richmond Hill ON
7398   0.20 Adrieane Cohen, No Caldwell NJ
7399   0.20  Andrew,    
7400   0.19 Virginia Kennedy, Henderson NV
7401   0.19 Susan Dunnells, West Islip NY
7402   0.19 Rose Shapiro, Las Vegas NV
7403   0.19 Joe Kylesza, Las Vegas NV
7404   0.19 Jerry Shapiro, Las Vegas NV
7405   0.19 Henry Frain, N Potomac MD
7406   0.19 Beverly Lefkowitz, Babylon NY
7407   0.19 Betty Frain, N Potomac MD
7408   0.10 Marilyn Mason, N Las Vegas NV
7409   0.10 Kathy Harouche, Beverly Hills CA
7410   0.10 Jean MacDonald,