Spring NABC

Detroit
3/5-16/2008

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


INTERNATIONAL FUND PAIRS - 50.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
14.00
1


Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA; Steven Love, Laguna Niguel CA67.79%
10.50
2


Giorgio Duboin, Torino Italy; John Russell, North Barringto IL63.62%
7.88
3


Elaine Said - Thomas Greene, Nashville TN63.14%
5.91
4


Julie Zhu, Vero Beach FL; Tadashi Teramoto, Tokyo Japan60.90%
3.88
5/6


Chester Johnson, Chicago IL; Jimmy Pelham, North Baldwin NY60.10%
3.88
5/6


Phil Leon, Grosse Pointe MI; Dwight Bender, London ON60.10%
5.71
1

Virginia Bissig, Bear Lake MI; Claude Henin, Ottawa ON58.33%
4.28
2
1
Thomas Hunt, Rochester Hills MI; Ross Weinstein, Oakland MI57.05%
3.21
3

Danny Krebs - Carolyn Krebs, Essexville MI56.73%
2.41
4

Clarke Cunningham, Dearborn MI; R Lisa, Grosse Ile MI56.09%
2.48
5
2
Phil Dowd - Jan Stewart, Toronto ON54.65%
1.86
6
3
Tom Beagle, Greenfield IN; J McMurtrie, Indianapolis IN53.04%
1.39

4
Gregory Sellgren, Las Vegas NV; Grant Petersen, Taylor MI50.00%
1.07

5
Brian Rice - Rocco Mescia, London ON49.52%
0.81

6
Lynn Root, Birmingham MI; Karen Mann, Bloomfield Hls MI48.88%

N A O P Flight A - 14.0 Tables / Based on 35 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
65.00
1
David Yang, Chicago IL; Xiaodong Shi, Des Plaines IL433.27
48.75
2
Chuck Said, Nashville TN; David Siebert, Little Rock AR410.16
36.56
3
Melih Ozdil, Astoria NY; Erez Hendelman, New York NY405.49
28.89
4
Glenn Milgrim, Forest Hills NY; Robert Levin, Bronx NY395.51
26.00
5
Hal Hindman, Annandale VA; Mark Chen, Oak Hill VA393.81
23.64
6
Elliot Shalita, Elkins Park PA; Andy Kaufman, Smyrna DE392.44
21.67
7
Lewis Finkel, Jupiter FL; Allan Stauber, Palm Bch Grdns FL391.89
20.00
8
Robert Kent, Marina Dl Rey CA; Ellen Kent, Marina Del Rey CA390.36
18.57
9
JoAnna Stansby - Lew Stansby, Castro Valley CA388.68
17.33
10
Nikolay Demirev, Arlington Hts IL; Ralph Katz, Hinsdale IL382.98
16.25
11
Thomas Peters, Grapeland TX; John Zilic, Houston TX372.99
15.29
12
Zac Cohen, San Lorenzo CA; Jack Margid, San Francisco CA363.38
14.44
13
Jeffrey Goldsmith, Tujunga CA; Michael Shuman, Pasadena CA361.94
13.68
14
Joseph De Gaetano, Atkinson NH; Charles Polay, Chelmsford MA358.49
13.00
15
William Esberg, Long Branch NJ; Nan Wang, Eatontown NJ355.03
12.38
16
William O'Brien, Mountlake Terr WA; Neil Ballard, Seattle WA351.61
11.82
17
Stu Swan - Hadi Allahverdian, Portland OR348.72
11.30
18
Kenneth Kranyak - Laurie Kranyak, Bay Village OH348.55

Education Foundation Prs - 72.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
17.66
1


Daniel Korbel, Waterloo ON; Jonathan Steinberg, Toronto ON67.63%
13.25
2


Donna Compton, Dallas TX; Michael Golden, Wyckoff NJ65.06%
9.93
3


Dwight Bender, London ON; Phil Leon, Grosse Pointe MI63.71%
6.52
4/5


Masroor Ansari, London ON; Barry Onslow, Englewood FL63.46%
6.52
4/5


Brian Glubok, New York NY; Gaylor Kasle, Boca Raton FL63.46%
4.19
6


Beverly Perry - Gavin Wolpert, New York NY62.82%
3.14
7


Giorgio Duboin, Torino Italy; John Russell, North Barringto IL62.50%
2.37
8


Gary Whiteman, London ON; William Woodcock, Sarnia ON62.34%
6.10
1

Henryk Szejnwald, Los Altos CA; William Henneke, Columbus OH57.69%
4.58
2

Marlene Mandell - Seymour Mandell, Southfield MI56.42%
3.43
3

Carl Bartone, Bonita Springs FL; Karen Bartone, Penticton BC55.13%
3.46
4
1
John Krueger - Melvin Rueppel, Estes Park CO52.08%
2.60
5
2
Mark Weiss - Stu Cohen, Southfield MI51.60%
1.45
6

Russell Samuel, Glen Cove NY; Barry Samuel, Santa Cruz CA51.44%
1.95

3
S Berry, Bath MI; Edgar De Souza, Burlington ON50.80%
1.46

4
Peter Malcolmson, Detroit MI; David McIntyre, Oak Park MI50.16%
1.17

5
Tom Beagle, Greenfield IN; J McMurtrie, Indianapolis IN50.00%
0.82

6
Ann Hamilton, Naples FL; Barbara Chasnoff, Park Ridge IL48.61%

Side Series I - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.34
1


John Russell, North Barringto IL; Chuck Said, Nashville TN66.37%
2.88
2
1
1
Suman Agarwal, Hilliard OH; Jerome Williams, Westerville OH63.10%
1.65
3/4


Percy Wu, Grand Rapids MI; Ellis Feigenbaum, Petah Tikva 493 Israel61.01%
2.16
3/4
2

Joyce Currie, Mc Lean VA; Lynda Flanger, Gainesville VA61.01%
1.71
5
3
2
Jim Fitzpatrick, Howell MI; Fred Fayle, Rochester MI58.93%
1.68
6
4

Dick Wilson - Marilyn Goldman, Rochester NY57.44%
1.32
5
3
Catherine Nierle, Detroit MI; Cynthia Luce, Grosse Pointe MI53.87%
0.92

4/5
Raghavendra Rajkumar, Charlottesville VA; Rajeswaran Rajkumar, Arlington VA50.89%
0.84

4/5
Fran Wigod, West Bloomfield MI; Shirley Blatt, Highland Park IL50.89%

1st Friday Senior Pairs - 22.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.96
1


John Dreifus, Farmington MI; Jack Shartsis, Huntington Wds MI67.82%
6.72
2


Jack Jessop - Michael Selby, Windsor ON60.53%
5.04
3


Ronald Horwitz, Farmington Hls MI; Brenda Jaffe, Farmington MI59.38%
3.78
4


Sandra Hammer, New Smyrna Bch FL; Courtney Nelson, Wells VT58.22%
5.67
5
1

Marlene Mandell - Seymour Mandell, Southfield MI57.87%
2.94
6


Joyce Stiefel, Wethersfield CT; Sandra DeMartino, Riverside CT57.52%
4.25
7
2
1
Charles Federman, Bloomfield Hls MI; Dennis Potocsky, Melvindale MI56.71%
3.19
3
2
Harriet Ruderman - Milton Ruderman, Roseville CA54.05%
2.39
4
3
Helen Cook, Troy MI; Lois Booth, Birmingham MI53.01%
1.96
5

John Marhofer, Cuyahoga Fls OH; Stephanie Bernstein, Solon OH52.08%
1.68
6
4
Dennis Ott, Orange Beach AL; Terry Davis, Ray MI51.39%
1.55

5
Charles Gaeth, Benicia CA; Thomas Bode, Toledo OH50.12%
1.68

6
Bette Wolf, Flint MI; James Bronson, Lakeland FL50.00%

Tom Gardner Side Ser II - 17.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.25
1


Robert Varty, Grand Rapids MI; Alan Schafer, Essexville MI66.76%
3.19
2


Gail Hanson - Jakob Kristinsson, Lake Orion MI62.94%
2.61
3


Jess Stuart - Lois Stuart, West Chester PA59.40%
3.34
4
1

Henryk Szejnwald, Los Altos CA; Paul Pschesang, Milford OH59.08%
1.34
5


Jessica Piafsky, New York NY; Johan Upmark, 115 58 Stockho Sweden59.04%
1.01
6


Margo Sinclair, New York NY; Valentin Kovachev, Stony Brook NY58.98%
2.51
2
1
Bob Mrozinski, Rochester Hills MI; Marty Cargas, Alexandria VA58.09%
1.88
3

Beth Armstrong, Kalamazoo MI; Susan Halasi, Toronto ON55.94%
1.82
4
2
David Copi - Samuel Copi, Ann Arbor MI55.38%
1.06
5

Theresa McGraw, Willoughby Hls OH; Susan Shorter, Saint Paul MN53.21%
1.08
6

Grant Mackinnon, Burlington ON; Tom Shannon, Toronto ON52.86%
1.40

3
Michael McDonald, Rochester Hills MI; Stephen Kalstein, Birmingham MI52.35%
1.03

4
Charles Ladiha, Vermilion OH; Rosalind Pearlman, Pikesville MD51.63%

1st Friday Strat Open Prs - 20.0 Tables / Based on 40 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
17.50
1


Vera Petty - Roman Smolski, Warwick Bermuda65.16%
13.13
2


Richard Brown, Easley SC; Warren Roberts III, Flat Rock NC61.68%
8.61
3/4


Bud Biswas, Lexington MA; Merle Stetser, Honolulu HI60.37%
8.61
3/4


Thomas Corlett - Ethel Corlett, Waco TX60.37%
5.83
5


Charles Polay, Chelmsford MA; Joseph De Gaetano, Atkinson NH60.17%
5.00
6


A Beth Reid, Louisville KY; Julia Bomalaski, Cocoa Beach FL58.43%
4.38
7


Donald Mamula, Mill Creek WA; Randy Corn, Kirkland WA58.00%
3.89
8


Joshua Stark, Grayslake IL; Suzanne Dunn, Crystal Lake IL56.80%
5.61
9
1

Jack Alhale - Rozi Alhale, New York NY56.46%
4.21
10
2

Richard Mayer, Fraser MI; Gregg Platt, Roseville MI55.27%
2.92
11


Joan Gerard, White Plains NY; Alvin Levy, Commack NY52.17%
3.16
3

Peter Bolgar, Southfield MI; Barb Marti, Livonia MI51.29%
3.71
4
1
Michael Peikert - Fran Peikert, Hickory Corners MI51.02%
2.78
5
2
Matt Evett - Susan Evett, Ann Arbor MI50.44%
2.17

3
Linda Scites - Larry Scites, Indianapolis IN49.27%
1.57

4
Helen Johnston, Windsor ON; Pat Dickie, Tecumseh ON45.85%

Tom Gardner Side Ser II - 15.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.79
1


Margo Sinclair, New York NY; Valentin Kovachev, Stony Brook NY61.54%
2.84
2


Judy Bramley - Bart Bramley, Dallas TX58.33%
2.13
3


Ruth-Anne Mazer - Allan Mazer, Towson MD58.17%
1.60
4


Robert Varty, Grand Rapids MI; Alan Schafer, Essexville MI57.85%
1.63
5


Murray Melton, Las Vegas NV; Jay Levy, Amherst NY57.37%
0.90
6


Beverly Riordan, Ypsilanti MI; Jacquelyn Brewer, Ann Arbor MI57.05%
2.73
1
1
Bob Mrozinski, Rochester Hills MI; Marty Cargas, Alexandria VA56.73%
2.05
2

Betsy Wilson - Jim Wilson, Strongsville OH54.49%
1.59
3
2
Jonathan Fleischmann, Bloomfield MI; Cameron Shunta, Grand Haven MI54.17%
1.19
4
3
Mateele Kall, Manlius NY; Susan Shorter, Saint Paul MN54.01%
0.86
5

W Oates - P Oates, Brighton MI51.92%

Three-No-Joe-Garcia Swiss - 49 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.95
1


Michael Kraut, Royal Oak MI; Jim Overcasher, East Canton OH; Susan Edson, Warren MI; Dan Roseberry, Dover OH66.00
6.71
2


Lou Ann O'Rourke, Scottsdale AZ; Marc Jacobus - Geoff Hampson, Las Vegas NV; Eric Greco, Philadelphia PA62.00
4.41
3/4


Phil Hook, Atlanta GA; Bob Autrey, Marietta GA; Joe Walden, Monroe NC; Phillip Kielpinski, Amarillo TX60.00
4.41
3/4


Daniel Colatosti, Boca Raton FL; John Malley, Pascoag RI; Betty Bloom - Steve Bloom, Duanesburg NY60.00
2.48
5/6


Robert Sulgrove, Spring Valley OH; William Higgins - Nancy Sachs - Amitabh Raturi, Cincinnati OH55.00
2.48
5/6


Dan Morse, Houston TX; Bobby Wolff, Las Vegas NV; Bert Onstott III - Katherine Onstott, Stafford TX55.00
5.16
1
1
Michele Griffin, Penfield NY; Susan Hill - Anne Kampmeier, Rochester NY; Elaine Brigman, Webster NY54.00
3.87
2
2
Mark Weiss - Stu Cohen, Southfield MI; Laura Crorey, Franklin MI; Ange Jaffrelot, Milford MI53.00
2.90
3

Percy Wu, Grand Rapids MI; Theresa Fowler - Cerona Stevens, Marquette MI; John Wang, Beltsville MD50.00
2.18
4
3
Ian Walker, Port Elgin ON; Erma Hermann, Grand Blanc MI; Sally Stevens, Flint MI; Bud G. Barley, Hanover ON49.00
1.63
5
4
Michael Nolan - Marilynn Nolan, Troy MI; Harry Jagtiani, Clarkston MI; Xiao (Joe) Zhao, Hamilton ON46.00
1.22
6

Nicholas Ogan, Moreland Hills OH; Chantal Whitney, Shaker Heights OH; Victor Vertes, Cleveland OH; Marlene Zinamon, Beachwood OH44.00

1st Fri Midnite KO - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.43
1
Susan Conrad, Madison OH; Joan Ann Waletzky, Beachwood OH; Francis Tseng, Erie PA; Marc Sylvester, Edinboro PA
1.29
2
Vera Petty - Roman Smolski, Warwick Bermuda; G S Jade Barrett, Elk Point SD; Georgia Heth, Morton IL

Side Series I - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.73
1


Malcolm Collins, Dundas ON; Susan Oakes, Burlington ON60.00%
2.43
2
1
1
Suman Agarwal, Hilliard OH; Jerome Williams, Westerville OH56.25%
1.82
3
2

Jim Rudolph - Adrienne Rudolph, Ann Arbor MI55.83%
1.01
4/5


Ed Freeman, Portland OR; Richard Douglas, Kemblesville PA55.00%
1.49
4/5
3
2
Jim Carey, Clinton IA; Arnold Holmberg, Anoka MN55.00%
1.03
4

Dan Neill, Lexington KY; Jason Rotenberg, Fairfield CT54.58%

1st Sat Fast Pairs - 12.0 Tables / Based on 25 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
12.25
1


Jenny Wolpert, New York City NY; Shannon Cappelletti, Hollywood FL62.80%
9.19
2


Harry Nuckols - Mary Poplawski, Vestal NY61.31%
6.89
3


John Moffat, Bellingham WA; Dave Westfall, Spokane WA59.52%
5.17
4


Bernard Fudor, Murrysville PA; Allan Smith, Peterborough ON59.38%
4.08
5


Marc Rabinowitz, Hudson OH; Michael White, Atlanta GA58.18%
3.50
6


Sylvia Moss - Judi Radin, New York NY56.70%
3.06
7


Barbara Clinton, Aurora ON; Roni Atkins, Pittsburgh PA54.02%
4.43
1
1
Frederic Fayle, Rochester MI; James Banaszek, Washington MI51.49%
3.32
2

Tammy Pepper, Thousand Oaks CA; C. Buddy Carls, Huntington Bh CA48.81%
2.49
3

Margaret Moore - Judi Amatangelo, Northville MI45.98%
2.60
4
2
Pat Denapoli, Lasalle ON; Peggy Kainz, Windsor ON45.83%
1.95

3
Stephen Massicotte, Sarnia ON; Marc Seguin, Windsor ON45.54%

HarKishan Lall Gulati Srs - 26.0 Tables / Based on 25 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.80
1


Vera Petty - Roman Smolski, Warwick Bermuda63.72%
7.35
2


Gabriel Tawil, Glendale WI; William Malesevich, Mayville WI63.03%
5.67
3
1

Russell Samuel, Glen Cove NY; Barry Samuel, Santa Cruz CA62.76%
4.25
4
2
1
Sanford Birnholtz, Keego Harbor MI; Clarke Cunningham, Dearborn MI60.96%
3.66
5


Bill Cook Jr, Madison MS; Jeffrey Taylor, Eugene OR59.97%
2.90
6


Carl Eastman, Toms River NJ; Aaron Cohen, Manchester To NJ59.35%
2.90
7


Jeanine Dow - C Arthur Nevins, Kalamazoo MI58.95%
3.19
3
2
Richard Johns, Okemos MI; C Phillip Simonds, Livonia MI56.73%
2.39
4
3
W Oates - P Oates, Brighton MI53.33%
1.89
5

Alain Blaise, Val-David QC; Francois Falardeau, Repentigny QC52.48%
1.62
6

Jule Greene, Macon GA; Carl Nelson Jr, Dublin GA51.61%
1.67

4
Suresh Kamat, Fairfield OH; Jayant Sudame, Middletown OH51.37%
1.68

5
Bette Wolf, Flint MI; James Bronson, Lakeland FL50.47%
1.13

6
Carol Chudy - Henry Chudy, Jr, Williamsville NY49.43%

Tom Gardner Side Ser II - 20.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.55
1


M Schuler, Alexandria VA; Benny Libster, Zoran Israel74.31%
3.41
2
1

Betsy Wilson - Jim Wilson, Strongsville OH63.89%
2.56
3


John Gustafson - Helen Gustafson, Des Moines IA63.66%
2.58
4/5
2
1
Matthew Huntington, Rochester MN; David Gronbeck, Minneapolis MN59.95%
1.68
4/5


Walter Pease - Catherine Dwinnell, Anchorage AK59.95%
1.94
6
3
2
Dorothy Dunn - Ernest Dunn, Durand MI59.72%
1.35
4

Bert Onstott III - Katherine Onstott, Stafford TX56.25%
1.45
5
3
Gerald Avery, Dewitt MI; Jerry Stimpfle, Dansville MI54.86%
1.09
6
4
Genadiy Hirscht, Albion MI; Susan Shorter, Saint Paul MN51.62%
1.24

5
Robert Hobbs, Ann Arbor MI; Susan Halasi, Toronto ON49.31%

Tom Gardner Side Ser II - 23.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.01
1
1

Jessica Piafsky, New York NY; Johan Upmark, 115 58 Stockho Sweden66.67%
3.76
2


John D'Errico, Alton NY; Sally Hill, Webster NY65.28%
2.82
3


M Schuler, Alexandria VA; Benny Libster, Zoran Israel62.82%
2.62
4
2

Bruce Scott, Des Plaines IL; James Abbott, Chicago IL58.56%
1.59
5


Georgann Humphrey - Jim Humphrey, Highland Park IL56.94%
2.05
6
3

Shirley Wright - Robert Pezzack, Toronto ON56.45%
1.47
4

C. Thompson Wells, Jr - Janet Wells, Grosse Pointe MI56.02%
1.96
5

Michael Mullendore, Ellicott City MD; Samuel Phillips, Largo FL55.79%
2.58
6
1
Sam Manzo - Sandra Manzo, Shelby Township MI55.56%
1.94

2
Gayle Harrison, Minneapolis MN; Judy Musech, Bloomington MN53.70%
1.45

3
Robert Johnson - Martha Johnson, Suttons Bay MI51.01%
1.09

4
Darleen Sweeney, Novi MI; Peggy Dupont, Loudon TN50.69%
1.07

5
Susan Srokosz, Windsor ON; Sharon Beneteau, Harrow ON48.52%

Ed. Foundation KO Brkt 1 - 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
38.68
1
Mike Potoczak, Lincolnshire IL; Jaroslaw Piasecki, Buffalo Grove IL; Grazyna Brewiak, Gdansk 80- Poland; Kazimierz Omernik, Poland
27.08
2
Alvin Levy, Commack NY; Richard Anderson, Regina SK; Jerry Mamer - Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK; George Retek, Westmount QC
15.47
3/4
Joyce Hampton, Blythewood SC; Lucas Lebioda, Columbia SC; Jon Rice - Mike Rice, Winston Salem NC; David Grainger, Etobicoke ON; Andrew Hurd, Charleston SC
15.47
3/4
David Langer - Mark Ginsburg, Buffalo Grove IL; Jack Forstadt, Evanston IL; Alan Resser, Chicago IL

Ed. Foundation KO Brkt 2 - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
20.43
1
Rosemary Bruggen - James Greiner, Loudon TN; Julia Misslin - Peter Misslin, Vonore TN
14.30
2
Paul Janus, Lincolnshire IL; William Smith, Riverwoods IL; Paul Wright Jr, Mount Pleasant SC; Scott Hiller, Marshall MN
8.17
3/4
Nicholas Ogan, Moreland Hills OH; Chantal Whitney, Shaker Heights OH; Victor Vertes, Cleveland OH; Marlene Zinamon, Beachwood OH
8.17
3/4
Richard Kain - Gayle Harrison, Minneapolis MN; Bill Lough, Edina MN; Benny Libster, Zoran Israel

Ed. Foundation KO Brkt 3 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
13.89
1
Gordon Zind - Catherine Chell, Ottawa ON; Helen McMaster, Boston MA; Richard Saval, Wayland MA
9.72
2
Wayne Gergen - Thomas Racciatti, Minneapolis MN; Philip Duterme, Bellaire TX; Sam Dodson, Houston TX
5.56
3/4
Stuart Danoff - Joan Danoff, Stamford CT; Tad Stawski, Pickering ON; Norman Crandell Sr, Hiawassee GA
5.56
3/4
Richard Peacock - Lucy Peacock, Grosse Pnte Pk MI; Darlene Smith - Richard Smith, St Clair Shrs MI

Ed. Foundation KO Brkt 4 - 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.84
1
Judith Kilcher, Clinton Twp MI; Jeff La Caze - Thomas Lewis, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR; Donna Frohm, Burtchville MI
4.79
2
Joyce Michaelson - Carol Holcombe - B George Holcombe, Anchorage AK; Pierina Graebe, Northford CT
2.74
3/4
Dianne Kiehl, Muskego WI; Marlene Backus, Brookfield WI; David Hunt - Fani Hason, San Diego CA
2.74
3/4
Barbara Olsen, Pickering ON; Constance Van Ditzhuyzen, Stouffville ON; Debbie Stavro - Catharine Gilmour, Toronto ON; Arne Garvander, Richfield MN

1st Sat/Sun Morn KO BrktI - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
18.01
1
Kelley Hwang - John Ramos, New York NY; Will Engel, Freeport IL; James Melville, Springfield IL
12.61
2
David Maidman - Marin Marinov, New York NY; Rumen Trendafilov - Kalin Karaivanov, Varna Bulgaria
8.10
3
Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK; Earl Knipfel, Moose Jaw SK; Witold Turant, Lodz Poland; Jan Zadroga, Ksiazenice Poland
6.30
4
Riva Akerman - Elliot Sternlicht - Alan Lechner, New York NY; Thomas Rozinski, Forest Hills NY

1st Sat/Sun Morn KO Brk 2 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.28
1
Michael Sherman, Chickamauga GA; Jeffrey Boak, Bethesda MD; Adam Kaplan - Todd Kaplan, New Port Richey FL
5.80
2
Tony Viidik - Joan Viidik, Waterloo ON; William Mellon - Xiao (Joe) Zhao, Hamilton ON
3.73
3
Karen Lane - Suzanne Kosky - Phil Dowd - Jan Stewart, Toronto ON
2.90
4
Dana Elliott - William Connellan, Rochester MI; Connie Dugger - Stephen Kalstein, Birmingham MI

1st Sat/Sun Morn KO Brk 3 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.00
1
Jonathan Fleischmann, Bloomfield MI; Cameron Shunta, Grand Haven MI; Zachary Wasserman, Farmington MI; Brian Wyman, Ann Arbor MI
2.80
2
Mary Lovrics, Don Mills ON; Barbara Murray, Caledon ON; Josee Hammill - Shelley Burns, Toronto ON
1.80
3
Ray Feher, Signal Mountain TN; Joyce Feher, Signal Mt TN; William Hamden - Bonnie Hamden, Shelby Twp MI
1.40
4
Robert Jiobu - Honey Barnes - Judith Nevai, Columbus OH; Dean Congbalay, Terrace Park OH

A M Compact Conso Brk 1 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.04
1
Bud Biswas, Lexington MA; Robert Casey, Worcester MA; Paul Wolf II, Shrewsbury MA; Merle Stetser, Honolulu HI
3.73
2
Charles Nemes, Hinsdale IL; Subba Ravipudi, Downey CA; Martin Morris, Wheeling IL; William McFall, New Berlin WI
1.58
3
Melanie Tucker - John Kranyak - John Hurd, New York NY; Joel Wooldridge, Buffalo NY

A M Compact Conso Brk 2 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.34
1
Patricia Otis, Dearborn MI; Rose Marie Cassmer, Macedonia OH; Barbara Kalnick, Trenton MI; Angelina Searles, Alliance OH
1.77
2
Michael Strong, Winfield IL; Dick Wilson - Marilyn Goldman, Rochester NY; Gene Miley, Hinsdale IL
0.76
3
John Kinst, Batavia IL; Jean Faeth, Hinsdale IL; Craig Wakefield, Des Plaines IL; Robert Dolan, Oak Park IL

A M Compact Conso Brk 3 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
1.60
1
Ronnie Sweed - Norman Sweed, Potomac MD; Peggy Harbers - Mike Harbers, Franklin TN

Side Series I - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.73
1


John Russell, North Barringto IL; Chuck Said, Nashville TN65.42%
2.05
2


Margo Sinclair, New York NY; Valio Kovachev, Stony Brook NY61.67%
2.28
3
1
1
Dave Shafer, Richland MI; Jacob Schuurman, Three Rivers MI59.17%
1.71
4
2

Jerry Thornton - Clark Malcolm, Ann Arbor MI55.83%
1.18
5


Benny Libster, Zoran Israel; Gayle Harrison, Minneapolis MN52.92%
1.48
3
2
Martin Pieterse - Barbara Pieterse, Warren MI49.58%
1.12
4/5

JoAnn Cornell, Portage MI; JoAnn Seagly, Venice FL49.17%
1.12
4/5

Jim Rudolph - Adrienne Rudolph, Ann Arbor MI49.17%

ELSIE BREMEN COMPACT KO 1 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
32.50
1
Jim Reiman, Mansfield OH; Peter Rank, Palm Springs CA; Jay Baum, Germantown TN; Jim Linhart, Raleigh NC
22.75
2
Gene Owens - Christine Owens, Grand Blanc MI; Daniel Suty, Houston TX; Bob Webber, Waterford MI
14.63
3
Lynne Feldman, Champaign IL; Dick Benson - Chris Benson, Le Roy IL; Paul Schroeder, Wind Lake WI
11.38
4
Tim Crank, Cincinnati OH; Richard Baum - Ed Lazarus, Baltimore MD; James Murphy, Concord NC

ELSIE BREMEN COMPACT KO 2 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
22.28
1
Les Bart - Gloria Silverman Bart, Bradenton FL; David Abelow, Owings Mills MD; Richard Wegman, Bethesda MD
15.60
2
John Duquette, Oshawa ON; Ron Bishop - Doug Baxter, Toronto ON; Stephen Mackay, Markham ON
10.03
3
Jim Fatka, Greenville MI; Lynne Schaeffer, W Bloomfield MI; Brian Ellis, Beachwood OH; Dave Swarthout, San Antonio TX
7.80
4
Zac Cohen, San Lorenzo CA; Gary Macgregor, Portola Valley CA; Jack Margid, San Francisco CA; Jim O'Neil, Palo Alto CA

ELSIE BREMEN COMPACT KO 3 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
16.34
1
Jan Assini, Aurora OH; William Cornwell, Hubbard OH; Susan Stark, Cleveland OH; Frank Aquila, Fairlawn OH
11.44
2
Barry Lippitt, Southfield MI; Jerrold Grossman, Rochester Hills MI; Sheldon Kirsch, West Bloomfield MI; Irving Rosenstein, Troy MI
7.35
3
Mike Hartop, Ammon NB; Jerry Mamer - Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK; Dale Murray, Riverview NB
5.72
4
Donna Compton, Dallas TX; Bill Rosenbaum, New York NY; Lisa Berkowitz - Dana Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL

ELSIE BREMEN COMPACT KO 4 - 15 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.33
1
Marlene Mandell - Seymour Mandell, Southfield MI; Dolores Bright, Milford MI; Charles Federman, Bloomfield Hls MI
7.93
2
Michael Sherman, Chickamauga GA; Jeffrey Boak, Bethesda MD; Adam Kaplan - Todd Kaplan, New Port Richey FL
5.10
3
Paul Janus, Lincolnshire IL; William Smith, Riverwoods IL; Birte Ayer, Toronto ON; Jerry Vopicka, Sarnia ON
3.97
4
Gary Robertson, Blenheim ON; Lee Easterbrook, Chatham ON; Jack Jessop - Michael Selby, Windsor ON

ELSIE BREMEN COMPACT KO 5 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.37
1
Michael Moore, Grosse Pointe MI; Mary Lou Moore, Grosse Pte Park MI; Suman Agarwal, Hilliard OH; Jerome Williams, Westerville OH
5.86
2
Ching-Po Wang, Troy MI; Ying Yuan - Yaqi Zhu, Kalamazoo MI; Xingyu Zhang, Ypsilanti MI
3.77
3
Susan Conrad, Madison OH; Joan Ann Waletzky, Beachwood OH; Francis Tseng, Erie PA; Marc Sylvester, Edinboro PA
2.93
4
Arne Garvander, Richfield MN; Rose Marie Cassmer, Macedonia OH; Richard Douglas, Kemblesville PA; David Vaclavik, Appleton WI

ELSIE BREMEN COMPACT KO 6 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.59
1
Stu Cohen - Mark Weiss, Southfield MI; Laura Crorey, Franklin MI; Beth Armstrong, Kalamazoo MI
4.61
2
James Carey, Clinton IA; Cyrinda Forth, Peterborough ON; Stephen Kalstein, Birmingham MI; Arnold Holmberg, Anoka MN
2.97
3
Karen Lane - Suzanne Kosky - Phil Dowd - Jan Stewart, Toronto ON
2.31
4
Harry Jagtiani, Clarkston MI; Xiao (Joe) Zhao, Hamilton ON; Kenneth Savage - Katie Savage, Bloomfield Hlls MI

ELSIE BREMEN COMPACT KO 7 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.67
1
Zachary Wasserman, Farmington MI; Cameron Shunta, Grand Haven MI; Jonathan Fleischmann, Bloomfield MI; Brian Wyman, Ann Arbor MI
3.97
2
Michele Griffin, Penfield NY; Elaine Brigman, Webster NY; Anne Kampmeier - Susan Hill, Rochester NY
2.55
3
John Philbrook, Manchester MI; Walter Magee, Manitou Beach MI; Judi Trenton, Tecumseh MI; David Warwick, Adrian MI
1.98
4
John Wiseman - Carolyn Wiseman - Aileen Bement - Patricia Carson, Ann Arbor MI

ELSIE BREMEN COMPACT KO 8 - 15 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.00
1
Ian Walker, Port Elgin ON; Bud G. Barley, Hanover ON; Erma Hermann, Grand Blanc MI; Sally Stevens, Flint MI
2.80
2
James Potter, Farmingtn Hills MI; Ellen Silverest, Brighton MI; William Gregg, Livonia MI; Cheryl Kreger, Dearborn MI
1.80
3
Dianne Kiehl, Muskego WI; Melvin Rueppel - John Krueger, Estes Park CO; Marlene Backus, Brookfield WI
1.40
4
Robin Schiller, Tecumseh ON; Mike Schiller - Cathy Paterson - Helen McKelvie, Windsor ON

ELSIE BREMEN CONSO KO 1 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
13.00
1
Bert Newman, West Bloomfield MI; Robert Crafton, W Bloomfield MI; John Buchheister, Troy MI; Richard Yanko, Las Vegas NV
6.89
2
Barry Harper, Regina SK; Alan Wienman, Morton IL; Brenda Jacobus, Las Vegas NV; Cameron Doner, Richmond BC
2.93
3
Farid Assemi - James Tritt, Fresno CA; Mark Ralph, San Francisco CA; Bruce Noda, Corte Madera CA

ELSIE BREMEN CONSO KO 2 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.12
1
Elaine Landow - Craig Robinson, Lansdale PA; Joann Glasson - Bob Glasson, Pennington NJ
4.83
2
William Higgins - Nancy Sachs - Amitabh Raturi, Cincinnati OH; Robert Sulgrove, Spring Valley OH

ELSIE BREMEN CONSO KO 3 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.50
1
Marshall Kuschner, Reston VA; Hal Hindman, Annandale VA; Steven Schatzow, Washington DC; Sarah Goodstein, Potomac MD
3.45
2
Linda Webb, Fargo ND; Sarah Imig, Sioux City IA; Marsha McElroy, Davenport IA; Sue Himel, Omaha NE
1.46
3
Weidong Pei, Brea CA; Mariko Kakimoto - Atsuko Kurishima, Newport Beach CA; Ahmed Sorathia, Chino CA

ELSIE BREMEN CONSO KO 4 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.55
1
John Tscholl - Donald Little, Canton OH; Michael Kraut, Royal Oak MI; Lynda Flanger, Gainesville VA
2.41
2
Nancy Strachan - Jacqueline Syer, Oakville ON; Judite Kokis, Mississauga ON; Florence Belford, Milton ON
1.02
3
Nancy Evans - Shirley Lundstrom, Cuyahoga Falls OH; Mary Gleghorn, Stow OH; Barbara Schidlowski, Kent OH

ELSIE BREMEN CONSO KO 5 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.40
1
William Riley - Nancy Riley, Silver Lake OH; Dennis Wott, Fremont OH; Thomas Bode, Toledo OH
1.80
2
Nicholas Ogan, Moreland Hills OH; Chantal Whitney, Shaker Heights OH; Victor Vertes, Cleveland OH; Marlene Zinamon, Beachwood OH
0.77
3
Dale Dallaire, Aldie VA; J Hernandez, Ann Arbor MI; Marcia Abramson, Detroit MI; Gary Luoma, Livonia MI

ELSIE BREMEN CONSO KO 6 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.58
1
Shirley Mueller - Jean Donoho - Barbara Tommasini - Ronald Tommasini, Louisville KY
1.37
2
David Copi, Ann Arbor MI; A Poole, New Minas NS; Elizabeth VonRiesenfelder, Manchester VT; Pat Simpson, Madera CA

ELSIE BREMEN CONSO KO 7 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.26
1
Deanna Holtzman, Bloomfield Hls MI; Fran Wigod, West Bloomfield MI; Shirley Blatt, Highland Park IL; Cydnie Reich, W Bloomfield MI
1.20
2
Stuart Dow, Grosse Pt Farms MI; Nancy McCaffrey - Nancy Hohlfeldt - Glenn Peters, Grosse Pointe MI

ELSIE BREMEN CONSO KO 8 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
1.60
1
Norman Sweed - Ronnie Sweed, Potomac MD; Mike Harbers - Peggy Harbers, Franklin TN
0.85
2
Ellen Macdonald, Scottsdale AZ; Marilyn Lindow - Phyllis Schwikert, Troy MI; Carolyn Campbell, Oakland MI
0.76
3
Norma Basner - Dolores Sverid, Saginaw MI; Judith Kareus, Midland MI; Gale Novak, Sanford MI

Art Price/Dick Lawr KO 1 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
65.00
1
James Cayne, New York NY; Michael Seamon, Hollywood FL; Claudio Nunes, Roma Italy; Fulvio Fantoni - Alfredo Versace - Lorenzo Lauria, Rome Italy
45.50
2
Reese Milner, Los Angeles CA; Fred Chang, Flushing NY; Gary Cohler, Miami FL; Grant Baze, San Diego CA; Sam Lev, New York NY; Jacek Pszczola, Chapel Hill NC
26.00
3/4
Gavin Wolpert, New York NY; Warren Spector, Palm Beach FL; Ron Pachtmann, Kfar Saba 44 Israel; Eldad Ginossar, Moshav Zofit Israel
26.00
3/4
Rose Meltzer, Los Gatos CA; Kyle Larsen, San Francisco CA; Geir Helgemo, Trondheim Ca Norway; Tor Helness, Oslo Norway; Cezary Balicki, Smolec Poland; Adam Zmudzinski, Katowice 40-479 Poland

Art Price/Dick Lawr KO 2 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
44.76
1
David Maidman - Marin Marinov, New York NY; Rumen Trendafilov - Kalin Karaivanov, Varna Bulgaria
31.33
2
G Venkatesh, Los Altos CA; Anil Padhye, Mumbay India; Jyotindra Shah - S Karmakar, Mumbai India
17.90
3/4
Glenn Robbins, New York NY; Bob Gwirtzman, Brooklyn NY; Arnold Fisher, Clementon NJ; Fred Paul, Cliffside Pk NJ
17.90
3/4
Jerry Fleming, Los Alamos NM; Cecil Cook, Long Beach CA; Richard Anderson, Regina SK; George Retek, Westmount QC

Art Price/Dick Lawr KO 3 - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
27.74
1
Linda Harrison, Calgary AB; Rock Shi Yan, Richmond BC; Hao Ge, Cleveland OH; Nongyu Li, Sunnyvale CA
19.42
2
Richard Radtke, Plymouth MI; R Lisa, Grosse Ile MI; Kenneth Smith, Lathrup Village MI; Nathan Banker, Flat Rock MI
11.10
3/4
Joyce Hampton, Blythewood SC; Lucas Lebioda, Columbia SC; David Grainger, Etobicoke ON; Andrew Hurd, Charleston SC; Jon Rice - Mike Rice, Winston Salem NC
11.10
3/4
Jadwiga Polujan, Port Coquitlam BC; Richard Wieland, Falls Church VA; Dick Wilson - Marilyn Goldman, Rochester NY

Art Price/Dick Lawr KO 4 - 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
19.90
1
Carl Bartone, Bonita Springs FL; Karen Bartone, Penticton BC; Jean Monette, Hallandale FL; Claude Henin, Ottawa ON
13.93
2
Clark Malcolm - Jerry Thornton - Adrienne Rudolph - James Rudolph, Ann Arbor MI
7.96
3/4
Wayne Gergen - Thomas Racciatti, Minneapolis MN; Sam Dodson, Houston TX; Philip Duterme, Bellaire TX
7.96
3/4
Rosemary Bruggen - James Greiner, Loudon TN; Julia Misslin - Peter Misslin, Vonore TN

Art Price/Dick Lawr KO 5 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.73
1
Bev Drill - Arnold Drill, Kaneohe HI; Tad Stawski, Pickering ON; Arlene Dick, Sherman Oaks CA
10.31
2
Kai Hsi - Richard Bauman - John Gajar, Ann Arbor MI; Beverly Meloche, Monroe MI
5.89
3/4
Connie Dugger, Birmingham MI; Nancy Erwin, Troy MI; William Connellan - Dana Elliott, Rochester MI
5.89
3/4
Jamie Rocci, Lisle ON; Hindupuram Sriharsha, Orillia ON; Dale Mackenzie - Ragnar Paulson - John Lamarre, Barrie ON

Art Price/Dick Lawr KO 6 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.57
1
Craig Wakefield, Des Plaines IL; Lynne Marley, Downers Grove IL; Jean Faeth, Hinsdale IL; Robert Dolan, Oak Park IL
8.80
2
Huston Mallory - Joseph Stephenson - Sally Spalsbury, Lansing MI; Mary Lou Schaffer, East Lansing MI
5.03
3/4
Ronald Lipowski - Thomas Hunt, Rochester Hills MI; Ross Weinstein, Oakland MI; Gwen Kuechle, Rochester MI
5.03
3/4
Michael Sears - Debbie Sears, Boyne City MI; Pamela Ziegel, Petoskey MI; Carol Bertschinger, Harbor Springs MI

Art Price/Dick Lawr KO 7 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.80
1
Judith Kilcher, Clinton Twp MI; Donna Frohm, Burtchville MI; Jeff La Caze - Thomas Lewis, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
5.46
2
Marvin Shapiro - Judith Shapiro, Akron OH; Susan Roberts, Cuyahoga Fls OH; Richard Roberts, Cuyahoga Falls OH
3.12
3/4
Larry Willis - Paul Nelson, Petoskey MI; Marcy Rowan, Deerfield Beach FL; Jane Huff, Columbus OH
3.12
3/4
Terry T Brown, Rochester Hills MI; Ronna Galin, West Bloomfield MI; William Landrum, Detroit MI; Chris Wiggins, Bloomfield MI

Sat Midnight KO - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.03
1
Bud Biswas, Lexington MA; Helen Raleigh, Suffern NY; Alex Perlin, Metuchen NJ; Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA
2.12
2
Atsuko Kurishima, Newport Beach CA; Ahmed Sorathia, Chino CA; Weidong Pei, Brea CA; Yatindra Sahae, Carmel Valley CA
1.21
3/4
Harry Jagtiani, Clarkston MI; Xiao (Joe) Zhao, Hamilton ON; William Connellan - Dana Elliott, Rochester MI
1.21
3/4
Barbara Chasnoff, Park Ridge IL; Ann Hamilton, Naples FL; Stacy Dibbell, Bismarck ND; Susan Thiess, Eau Claire WI

Jack & Jean Schultz Swiss - 53 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.56
1


Glenn Robbins, New York NY; Arnold Fisher, Clementon NJ; Fred Paul, Cliffside Pk NJ; Bob Gwirtzman, Brooklyn NY77.00
7.17
2


Joyce Hampton, Blythewood SC; Lucas Lebioda, Columbia SC; Jon Rice - Mike Rice, Winston Salem NC; David Grainger, Etobicoke ON; Andrew Hurd, Charleston SC67.00
5.38
3


Abe Jakob, Ft Lauderdale FL; Serge de Muller, Fribourg Switzerland; Gary Brown, San Francisco CA; Carlos Pellegrini, Buenos Aires Argentina59.00
3.53
4/5


Ken Monzingo, San Diego CA; Bonnie Bagley, Colorado Spgs CO; Aileen Osofsky, Phoenix AZ; Ken Barbour, Scottsdale AZ58.00
3.53
4/5


George St Pierre - Harry Stratton, Columbus OH; Roy Baldwin, Dublin OH; Robert Brandow, Toledo OH58.00
2.27
6


Mel Colchamiro - Janet Colchamiro, Merrick NY; Daniel Colatosti, Boca Raton FL; John Malley, Pascoag RI57.00
5.16
1

Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX; Joo-Hee Janicki, Markham ON; Loretta Green, Dodd City TX; Andrzej Niewiadomski, Scarborough ON46.00
3.87
2

Jerry Thorpe, Tacoma WA; Eugene Kales, East Lansing MI; Louise Hollingsworth - Edith Ferber, Waterloo ON45.00
3.49
3/4
1
Ronald Lipowski - Thomas Hunt, Rochester Hills MI; Ross Weinstein, Oakland MI; Gwen Kuechle, Rochester MI44.00
2.54
3/4

Stephen Allen, Rochester Hills MI; Norm Bash, West Bloomfield MI; Steven Jacob, Birmingham MI; Curt Hofer, Novi MI44.00
2.62
5/7
2
William Preston, St Joseph MI; David Shafer, Richland MI; Marian Gilbert, Kalamazoo MI; Linda Hartman, Allegan MI43.00
1.26
5/7

Gilbert Fox, Auburn IN; Edmond Douville, Hobart IN; Donna Simon - Daniel Simon, South Bend IN43.00
1.26
5/7

Katherine Rabenstein, Washington DC; Patricia Stephenson - Diane Schafer, Lansing MI; Edgar De Souza, Burlington ON43.00
1.72

3/4
Randall Farr - James White - Jean Lin, Windsor ON; A Joan Fischer, Burton MI42.00
1.72

3/4
David Nagy - Armeen Qayoom, Tecumseh ON; T Poisson, Belle River ON; Bea Woodman, Windsor ON42.00
1.10

5
Richard Peacock - Lucy Peacock, Grosse Pnte Pk MI; Darlene Smith - Richard Smith, St Clair Shrs MI39.00

Silodor Open Pairs - 78.0 Tables / Based on 151 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
130.00
1
Robert Lebi, Toronto ON; Dan Jacob, Vancouver BC2598.74
97.50
2
Ralph Buchalter, South Orange NJ; Migry Zur Campanile, East Palo Alto CA2544.09
73.13
3
G S Jade Barrett, Elk Point SD; Jim Kirkham, San Bernardino CA2461.42
57.78
4
John Diamond, Boca Raton FL; Louk Verhees, 2215 SH Voorhou Netherlands2436.47
52.00
5
Michael Kamil, Holmdel NJ; Martin Fleisher, New York NY2435.90
47.27
6
Michael Lawrence, Brentwood TN; John Solodar, Palm Beach Gdns FL2426.91
43.33
7
Stephen Burgess, Sydney Australia; Paul Marston, Australia 1360 Australia2417.78
40.00
8
Robb Gordon, Sedona AZ; Markland Jones, Phoenix AZ2414.59
37.14
9
Perry Johnson, Bloomfield Hls MI; Jeff Meckstroth, Tampa FL2385.31
34.67
10
David Berkowitz - Larry Cohen, Boca Raton FL2384.64
32.50
11
George Jacobs, Hinsdale IL; Norberto Bocchi, Barcelona Spain2364.21
30.59
12
Gary Gottlieb, Brooklyn NY; Peter Fredin, Malmo Sweden2357.85
28.89
13
Michael Moss, New York NY; Vincent Demuy, Laval QC2355.40
27.37
14
Michael Polowan, New York NY; Jacob Morgan, Madison WI2351.09
26.00
15
Douglas Simson - Walter Johnson, Columbus OH2346.26
24.76
16
Winthrop Allegaert - Jaggy Shivdasani, New York NY2344.94
23.64
17
Edward Wojewoda, Clovis CA; Apolinary Kowalski, Warsaw 0 Poland2333.50
22.61
18
Lynn Deas, Schenectady NY; Betty Ann Kennedy, Shreveport LA2330.34
21.67
19
Linda Smith - Ron Smith, Hixson TN2323.90
20.80
20
Ralph Katz, Hinsdale IL; Nikolay Demirev, Arlington Hts IL2320.19
20.00
21
Thomas Carmichael, Kennesaw GA; Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX2299.87
19.26
22
Aton Bakkeren, Oisterwijk Netherlands; Huub Bertens, Tilburg 50 Netherlands2296.10
18.57
23
Nader Hanna, Willowdale ON; Wafik Abdou, Bakersfield CA2289.91
17.93
24
Gene Simpson, San Rafael CA; Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA2273.38
17.33
25
Steve Beatty, Mill Creek WA; William Pollack, Basking Ridge NJ2272.81
16.77
26
Adele Verkamp, Phoenix AZ; Jerry Gaer, Scottsdale AZ2272.79
16.25
27
Richard Burton - Beatrice Kemp, Dacula GA2268.30
15.76
28
Bryan Maksymetz, Alert Bay BC; Zygmunt Marcinski, Westmount QC2262.00
15.29
29
Nan Wang, Eatontown NJ; William Esberg, Long Branch NJ2259.45
14.86
30
Frank Nickell, New York NY; Richard Freeman, Atlanta GA2257.31
14.44
31
Ljudmila Kamenova, Stony Brook NY; Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA2254.12
14.05
32
Bob Feller, Guilderland NY; Simon Kantor, Agawam MA2251.27
13.68
33
Bjarni Einarsson, 740 Neskaupstad Iceland; Hjordis Eythorsdottir, Huntsville AL2250.67
13.33
34
Paul Meerschaert, Saint Paul MN; Peggy Kaplan, Minnetonka MN2249.78
13.00
35
Susan Parnes - Gordon Parnes, Flint MI2248.59
12.68
36
Scott Levine - Aaron Silverstein, New York NY2247.80
12.38
37
Milton Zlatic, Saint Louis MO; Tom Oppenheimer, Ballwin MO2245.74
12.09
38
Michael Golden, Wyckoff NJ; Chris Compton, Dallas TX2242.72
11.82
39
Alan Watson, Lexington MA; David Becher, Swampscott MA2237.21
11.56
40
Andrew Rosenthal - Bjorn Fallenius, New York NY2231.96
12.30
41
Terje Aa, Heimdal Norway; Joergen Molberg, Trondheim Norway2217.86
11.06
42
Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA; Steven Love, Laguna Niguel CA2216.72
10.83
43
David Bakhshi, London England; Barnet Shenkin, Boca Raton FL2212.55
10.61
44
James Melville, Springfield IL; Will Engel, Freeport IL2210.93
10.40
45
Thomas Gandolfo, Edmonton AB; Dann Kramer, Calgary AB2208.95
10.20
46
Tom Kniest, University City MO; Ed Schulte, Tampa FL2202.62
10.00
47
Allan Stauber, Palm Bch Grdns FL; Lewis Finkel, Jupiter FL2201.73
9.81
48
Bartosz Chmurski - Piotr Gawrys, Warsaw Poland2200.37
9.63
49
Christal Henner-Welland, New York NY; Antonio Sementa, Parma PR 43100 Italy2196.70
9.45
50
Robert Cappelli, Bloomfield MI; Michael D Alioto, Birmingham MI2193.91

1st Sat Flight AX Pairs - 41.0 Tables / Based on 79 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
27.21
1

James Stokes, Grand Rapids MI; Bernace De Young, Miami FL61.90%
20.41
2

Eric Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL; Paul Lewis, Zionsville IN59.40%
15.31
3

Andy Avery, Jamaica VT; Cecily Kohler, Washington DC58.74%
11.48
4

John Maki, Bothell WA; Dick Yarington, Seattle WA56.29%
9.07
5

Elaine Said, Nashville TN; Michael Mikyska, Los Angeles CA55.86%
7.77
6

John Sinclair - Christine Urbanek, Tonawanda NY55.85%
6.80
7

Diane Walker, Gaithersburg MD; Kristjan Blondal, Kopavogur Iceland55.25%
6.05
8

Carlos Munoz, White Plains NY; Dan Hertz, Harrison NY55.16%
5.44
9

Chester Johnson, Chicago IL; Harold Singleton III, South Orange NJ55.03%
4.95
10

Rita Ellington, Traverse City MI; Robert Morris, Houston TX54.96%
4.54
11

Judy Bramley - Bart Bramley, Dallas TX54.82%
6.29
12

Donald Rumelhart, Ann Arbor MI; Zeke Jabbour, Boca Raton FL54.77%
3.89
13

Matthew Mallory, San Diego CA; Ellis Feigenbaum, Petah Tikva 493 Israel54.49%
3.63
14

Tony Kasday, Puyallup WA; Garey Hayden, Tucson AZ54.41%
6.62
15
1
Stephen Jackson, Roseville MN; Warren Nelson, Cloquet MN54.27%
4.97
16
2
Paul Frean, New York NY; Mark Kotlarsky, Laurel MD54.22%
3.02
17

Amalya Kearse, New York NY; Alan Messer, Toledo OH54.17%
2.86
18

Malle Andrade - Lew Walter, New York NY54.17%
3.72
3
Christopher Cowan - Stephen Young, Mississauga ON53.00%
2.79
4
Craig Zastera, Woodinville WA; Fred Chasalow, Millbrae CA52.43%
2.21
5
Bud Biswas, Lexington MA; Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA52.17%
1.89
6
Edward Zujko, Clinton Twp MI; Deborah De Witt, Ann Arbor MI51.59%

1st Sat BCD Pairs - 24.0 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
10.04
1


Joseph Fehir Jr, Fenton MI; Richard Mayer, Fraser MI59.48%
7.53
2


Bill Huepenbecker, Huron OH; Paul Kwiecien, Lansing MI59.14%
5.65
3


Jack Alhale - Rozi Alhale, New York NY59.04%
6.27
4
1

Dennis Ryan - Barbara Tysdahl, Menomonie WI58.45%
4.12
5/6
2/3

Elianor Kennie, Kentville NS; Robert Lass, Chicago IL57.75%
4.32
5/6
2/3

Jagjit Singh, East Lansing MI; Leon Schmelzer, Bath MI57.75%
2.51
7


Alice Leicht, San Diego CA; Karl Zaman, N Royalton OH57.25%
2.65
4

Danny Krebs - Carolyn Krebs, Essexville MI54.17%
2.09
5

Laszlo Kovacs, Hazel Park MI; William Kacuba, Harrison Twp MI53.53%
1.79
6

J C Chupack - Scott Chupack, Gurnee IL53.01%
3.87

1
Michael Peikert - Fran Peikert, Hickory Corners MI52.43%
2.90

2
Linda Scites - Larry Scites, Indianapolis IN50.35%
2.18

3
Ann Ramroth - William Ramroth, Livonia MI49.07%
1.63

4
Jim Masterson, Saint Clair MI; Joseph Drolz, Clinton Twp MI48.09%
1.29

5
Susan Evett - Matthew Evett, Ann Arbor MI47.18%

Dottie Morochnick Swiss - 24 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.52
1


Jim Overcasher, East Canton OH; John Tscholl - Donald Little, Canton OH; Dan Roseberry, Dover OH93.00
7.14
2


Alan Messer, Toledo OH; Paul Trent - Sandra Trent, Asheville NC; Amalya Kearse, New York NY76.00
5.36
3


Marion Litt, W Bloomfield MI; Marilyn Mehler - Suzanne Hartman, West Bloomfield MI; Arlene Redfield, Bloomfield MI75.00
6.61
4
1
1
Richard Peacock - Lucy Peacock, Grosse Pnte Pk MI; Richard Smith - Darlene Smith, St Clair Shrs MI74.00
4.96
5
2
2
Sanford Birnholtz, Keego Harbor MI; Dennis Potocsky, Melvindale MI; Stu Cohen - Mark Weiss, Southfield MI; Jeff London, 73.00
2.72
6


Dennis Carman - Susan Bailey Carman, Plainwell MI; John Molt Jr - Joanne Molt, Grand Rapids MI70.00
3.26
7/8
3/4

Melvin Bowers, Highland MI; William Prewitt, White Lake MI; Mares Hirchert - Charles Hirchert, Hartland MI68.00
3.26
7/8
3/4

Jacqueline Syer - Nancy Strachan, Oakville ON; Florence Belford, Milton ON; Judite Kokis, Mississauga ON68.00
2.20
5

Gilbert Fox, Auburn IN; Edmond Douville, Hobart IN; Daniel Simon - Donna Simon, South Bend IN63.00
2.33

3
Sam Manzo - Sandra Manzo, Shelby Township MI; Robert Stern, Rochester MI; James Welch, Washington MI62.00
1.75

4
Lanny Laritz - Mary Ann Laritz, Holland OH; Woodie Goddard, Bowling Green OH; Willis Jones, Perrysburg OH58.00

Clarice & Jack Gordon BCD - 32 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
12.40
1


Dede Pochos, New Rochelle NY; Ching-Po Wang, Troy MI; Xingyu Zhang, Ypsilanti MI; Letha Couch, Chula Vista CA122.00
9.30
2


Joseph Fehir Jr, Fenton MI; Richard Mayer, Fraser MI; Laurie Gordon, Warren MI; James Saionz, Lakeland FL110.00
6.98
3


Virginia Bissig, Bear Lake MI; Richard Dittman, Tecumseh ON; Tom Barrett, Clearwater FL; Karen Brown, Loudon TN101.00
4.68
4/5


J Morris Swiger - Elmer Johansen - David Aderente - Bob Rasmussen, Ann Arbor MI100.00
7.84
4/5
1
1
Richard Muntz, Wyandotte MI; Susan Yester, Birmingham MI; Michael Betzold, Ann Arbor MI; Gerald Wahl, Detroit MI100.00
5.88
6/7
2
2
John Philbrook, Manchester MI; Judi Trenton, Tecumseh MI; David Warwick, Adrian MI; Walter Magee, Manitou Beach MI99.00
3.32
6/7


Nathan Banker, Flat Rock MI; Clarke Cunningham, Dearborn MI; R Lisa, Grosse Ile MI; Richard Radtke, Plymouth MI99.00
2.76
8


Stephen Allen, Rochester Hills MI; Curt Hofer, Novi MI; Norm Bash, West Bloomfield MI; Steven Jacob, Birmingham MI97.00
2.48
9


George Dragich - Rosemary Dragich, Windsor ON; Armeen Qayoom - David Nagy, Tecumseh ON96.00
4.41
3

Carolyn Deyett - Elaine Hall, Canton MI; Ann Haycock, Novi MI; Carol Sullivan, Westland MI91.00
3.31
4
3
James Potter, Farmingtn Hills MI; Ellen Silverest, Brighton MI; Cheryl Kreger, Dearborn MI; William Gregg, Livonia MI89.00
2.61
5
4
Noreen Franklin, Ingersoll ON; Judy Brown - Audrey Devries - Jennifer Howard, London ON82.00
2.24
6

William Connellan - Dana Elliott, Rochester MI; Nancy Erwin, Troy MI; Connie Dugger, Birmingham MI80.00
1.82

5
Joanne Jocque, Grosse Pte Wds MI; Steven Kaplan - Randy Rodnick, West Bloomfield MI; Marie Schwanitz, Gross Pt Woods MI79.00

Clarice & Jack Gordon A - 13 Tables / Based on 53 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
22.05
1
Franklin Lowenthal, Pleasanton CA; Ed Herstein, Ann Arbor MI; Jim O'Neil, Palo Alto CA; Gary Macgregor, Portola Valley CA116.00
16.54
2
Paul Meerschaert, Saint Paul MN; Peggy Kaplan, Minnetonka MN; Candace Griffey, Vero Beach FL; Joan Eaton, North York ON; Roni Atkins, Pittsburgh PA; Kathy Baum, Germantown TN113.00
12.40
3
Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK; Earl Knipfel, Moose Jaw SK; Witold Turant, Lodz Poland; Jan Zadroga, Ksiazenice Poland; Barry Harper, Regina SK; Alan Wienman, Morton IL104.00
9.30
4
Jack Shartsis, Huntington Wds MI; John Dreifus, Farmington MI; Harry McKinney, Troy MI; Debra Eaves, Northville MI91.00
7.35
5
Jerry Fleming - Marion Fleming, Los Alamos NM; Richard Anderson, Regina SK; Alvin Levy, Commack NY; George Retek, Westmount QC; Cecil Cook, Long Beach CA83.00

1st Sunday Fast Open - 14.0 Tables / Based on 27 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
12.95
1
1

Marlene Mandell - Seymour Mandell, Southfield MI124.81%
9.71
2


Arnold Fisher, Clementon NJ; Fred Paul, Cliffside Pk NJ117.61%
7.28
3


Jean Monette, Hallandale FL; Claude Henin, Ottawa ON115.91%
5.46
4


Jeffrey Hand - Cynthia Colin, New York NY113.83%
4.32
5


Mark Ginsburg - David Langer, Buffalo Grove IL111.36%
4.43
6
2

James Schmidt - David Robinson, Harrison Twp MI110.23%
3.74
7
3

Dennis Ryan - Barbara Tysdahl, Menomonie WI107.95%
2.88
8
4

Daniel Neill, Lexington KY; Jason Rotenberg, Fairfield CT107.58%
1.97
5

Jennifer Kuhn - Philip Kuhn, San Mateo CA104.55%
1.69
6

Bill Huepenbecker, Huron OH; Paul Kwiecien, Lansing MI102.84%
3.46

1
Bette Wolf, Flint MI; James Bronson, Lakeland FL101.89%
2.60

2
Mary Nadzam, Flat Rock MI; Dana McWilliams, Brownstown MI98.11%
1.95

3
Doreen Finley, Mississauga ON; Phyllis Jones, Brampton ON97.54%

Bridge Connection SideIII - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.34
1
1
1
Melvin Rueppel, Estes Park CO; Michael Lattyak, Westchester IL59.49%
2.20
2/3
2/3

Bert Onstott III - Katherine Onstott, Stafford TX57.18%
2.20
2/3
2/3
2
Allison Howard, Knoville TN; Neil Goldstein, New York NY57.18%
1.41
4


Rosalyn Silverstein - Philip Silverstein, Bronx NY56.71%
1.44
5


Charlotte Anderson, Madison WI; Francis Lombardo, Winchester MA56.48%
1.03
6


Terry Parker, Huber Heights OH; Jason Parker, Fairborn OH54.63%
1.15
4

Arlene Dick, Sherman Oaks CA; Margaret Hansell, Champaign IL53.01%
1.37
5
3
Edward Westmeyer, Holland OH; Arun Desouza, Troy MI52.55%
1.03

4
Gary Busch, Cincinnati OH; C Willig, Fairfield OH51.16%

HARRY W BECKER B-A-M - 28 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
6.34
1


Judith Bianco - Kevin Bathurst - Justin Lall, New York NY; Lapt Chan, Forest Hills NY18.00
4.17
2/3


William Dubay - Judy Dubay, Voorheesville NY; M Schuler, Alexandria VA; Benny Libster, Zoran Israel17.00
4.67
2/3
1

Jerry Vopicka - Ernest Gelinas - Avinash Saxena, Sarnia ON; Birte Ayer, Toronto ON17.00
2.67
4


Jeffrey Smith - David Sabourin, Ottawa ON; Gene Freed - William Wickham, Los Angeles CA16.00
2.01
5


Patricia Cayne - Jacqui Mitchell, New York NY; Gabriella Olivieri, Alessandria Italy; Dano De Falco, 35030 Rubano (P Italy15.50
1.32
6/7


Vera Petty - Roman Smolski, Warwick Bermuda; G S Jade Barrett, Elk Point SD; Bruce Reeve, Raleigh NC15.00
3.50
6/7
2

Richard Kain - Julie Tigges, Minneapolis MN; Bill Lough, Edina MN; Jill Flader, Saint Paul MN15.00
2.63
3
1
Neil Goldstein, New York NY; Allison Howard, Knoville TN; Genevieve Porti, Hstngs On Hdson NY; Fran Altman, Briarcliff Mnr NY14.00
1.97
4

Joanne Kelley, Fredonia NY; Kathy Pollock, Tonawanda NY; Judith Padgug - Robert Padgug, Amherst NY13.50
1.30
5/6

Sam Dodson, Houston TX; Thomas Racciatti - Wayne Gergen, Minneapolis MN; Philip Duterme, Bellaire TX13.00
1.30
5/6

Michael Bodell, Santa Clara CA; Louise Hollingsworth - Edith Ferber, Waterloo ON; Nancy Wales, Levering MI13.00

1st SUNDAY STRAT PAIRS - 31.0 Tables / Based on 39 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
17.15
1


Daniel Suty, Houston TX; Gordon Parnes, Flint MI63.14%
12.86
2


Brian Glubok, New York NY; John Laufer, Toronto ON60.18%
9.65
3


Miriam Rosenberg, Huixquilucan Mexico; Adriana Yanez, Mexico Mexico59.94%
7.24
4


Richard Yanko, Las Vegas NV; John Buchheister, Troy MI59.78%
5.72
5


Georgann Humphrey - Jim Humphrey, Highland Park IL58.09%
4.90
6


Richard Temkin, Farmington MI; Daniel Marcus, Bloomfield Hill MI57.21%
4.29
7


Sean Ganness, Miami FL; James Stokes, Grand Rapids MI57.05%
3.81
8


Thomas Rozinski, Forest Hills NY; Alan Lechner, New York NY56.89%
3.43
9


Mickie Kivel, Potomac Falls VA; Robin Taylor, Gaithersburg MD56.01%
3.12
10


Cathy Nathan - Marc Nathan, New York NY55.85%
3.03
11/12


Linda Hughes, Edmond OK; En Xie, Saint Louis MO55.53%
2.75
11/12


Mike Hartop, Ammon NB; Dale Murray, Riverview NB55.53%
7.97
1

William Buhl, Huntington Wd MI; J Cohn, Novi MI54.73%
5.98
2

Bob Meixner, Hinsdale IL; Wesley Suzuki, Oakbrook Terr IL54.09%
4.95
3
1
Jagjit Singh, East Lansing MI; Leon Schmelzer, Bath MI53.77%
3.71
4
2
Richard Johns, Okemos MI; C Phillip Simonds, Livonia MI52.56%
2.71
5/6

Henryk Szejnwald, Los Altos CA; Franklin Gonzalez, Menlo Park CA52.48%
2.47
5/6

Paul Sitz, Ramsey MN; Bert Sheldon, San Antonio TX52.48%
2.78

3
Judith Rolnicki, Brunswick OH; Sue Pisanelli, Parma OH51.52%
2.11

4
Andrzej Niewiadomski, Scarborough ON; Tad Stawski, Pickering ON50.32%
2.55

5
John Stonebraker, Indiana PA; Marc Sylvester, Edinboro PA50.00%
1.86

6
Ragnar Paulson, Barrie ON; Jamie Rocci, Lisle ON49.44%

Sunday Eve Side Series - 25.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.31
1


H Jay Sloofman, Ardsley NY; Betty Fleischer, Ossining NY62.04%
3.98
2


Ellis Feigenbaum, Petah Tikva 493 Israel; Stephen Czecha, Potomac MD61.11%
2.99
3


Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX; Georgiana Gates, Houston TX60.65%
3.94
4
1
1
Theresa Schneider, Northbrook IL; Mary Schultze, Union MI60.19%
1.68
5


Beverly Riordan, Ypsilanti MI; Anastasia Tessler, Ann Arbor MI58.80%
2.15
6


Evelyn Kleinsasser, Alachua FL; Giorgio Helmsdorff, Bogota Colombia58.56%
2.96
2

Michael Mullendore, Ellicott City MD; Samuel Phillips, Largo FL56.48%
2.39
3
2
William Neis, Richmond IL; M Ellenstein, Chicago IL56.02%
1.46
4/5

Patti English - Patrick Dutson, Cincinnati OH55.09%
1.79
4/5
3
Arnold Fink - Carol Fink, Farmington MI55.09%
1.87
6

Fred Clayton, Carol Stream IL; Jacqueline Rapp, Wilmette IL54.63%
1.35

4
John Lamarre - Paul Campbell, Barrie ON54.40%
1.01

5
Arun Desouza, Troy MI; Edward Westmeyer, Holland OH53.24%
1.49

6
David Copi, Ann Arbor MI; Elizabeth VonRiesenfelder, Manchester VT53.01%

Bridge Connection SideIII - 15.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.79
1


Suzanne Dunn, Crystal Lake IL; Joshua Stark, Grayslake IL64.10%
2.84
2


Joyce Stiefel, Wethersfield CT; Sandra DeMartino, Riverside CT60.26%
2.13
3


Claire Kern, Voorhees NJ; Stephen Goldstein, Huntington Bch CA56.25%
1.40
4/5


Marsha Bernstein, Houston TX; Molly O'Neill, Ft Lauderdale FL55.93%
1.40
4/5


Debra Eaves, Northville MI; Walter Goldsmith, Bloomfield MI55.93%
1.63
6


Kenneth Eichenbaum, Powell OH; Estera Lisker, East Quogue NY55.77%
2.58
1

Mario Rodrigues, Mississauga ON; Sandra Williams, Walnut Creek CA55.13%
2.12
2
1
Hal Langolf, Lexington MI; Jim Dickinson, Port Huron MI54.81%
1.59
3
2
Lilo Dare, Bloomfield MI; Sara Furey, Rochester Hills MI54.17%
1.09
4

Lee Ohliger, Ridgewood NJ; Stephannie Russo, New York NY48.40%
1.19
5
3
Charles Callam, Bloomfield Hills MI; Walter Callam, Aurora OH47.28%

Lotte & Wayne Lee KO, I - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
38.90
1
Mark Leonard, Ypsilanti MI; Robert Stayman, New Rochelle NY; Barry Lippitt, Southfield MI; Sondra Schubiner, Bloomfield MI
27.23
2
David Maidman - Marin Marinov, New York NY; Rumen Trendafilov - Kalin Karaivanov, Varna Bulgaria
15.56
3/4
Kieran Dyke, Glebe Nsw Australia; Martin Bloom, Sydney 2031 Australia; Don Brock, Brampton ON; Subhash Gulati, Bloomfield MI
15.56
3/4
Robert Sulgrove, Spring Valley OH; Nancy Sachs - Amitabh Raturi - William Higgins, Cincinnati OH

Lotte & Wayne Lee KO, II - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
26.71
1
Ljudmila Kamenova, Stony Brook NY; Jadwiga Polujan, Port Coquitlam BC; Ron Haack, New York NY; Janet Robertson, Timonium MD
18.70
2
Matt Meckstroth, Fairfax VA; Constance Sackville, Vero Beach FL; George Kitchen, North Gower ON; Catherine Chell, Ottawa ON
10.68
3/4
Mariko Kakimoto - Atsuko Kurishima, Newport Beach CA; Ahmed Sorathia, Chino CA; William McFall, New Berlin WI; Weidong Pei, Brea CA
10.68
3/4
Rita Smith, Tucson AZ; Dolores Brenner, Santa Fe NM; Richard Wieland, Falls Church VA; Robert Holder, Montreal QC

Lotte & Wayne Lee KO, III - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
19.57
1
Keith Veale - Brian Veale, Ottawa ON; Michael Selby - Jack Jessop, Windsor ON
13.70
2
Cyrinda Forth, Peterborough ON; Stephen Kalstein, Birmingham MI; Michael McDonald, Rochester Hills MI; Pamela Nisbet, Cobourg ON
7.83
3/4
Mark Brader - Catherine Brader, Toronto ON; Mark Steele, Albuquerque NM; Mark Johnson, Pinos Altos NM
7.83
3/4
Joyce Bell, Oak Park MI; Robert McKee, Detroit MI; Betty Widman, Farmington MI; Mark Bumler, Winter Springs FL

Lotte & Wayne Lee KO, IV - 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
13.86
1
Michael Spurgeon - Darrel Peckinpaugh - Howard Hammer - Patricia Lang, Muncie IN
9.70
2
Jean Carpenter, Harbor Springs MI; Joel Shore, Bloomfield MI; Gary Luoma, Livonia MI; David Muzzall, Petoskey MI
5.54
3/4
Kai Hsi - Richard Bauman - John Gajar, Ann Arbor MI; Beverly Meloche, Monroe MI
5.54
3/4
Donald Hines - Joan Hines - Michael Moore, Grosse Pointe MI; Mary Lou Moore, Grosse Pte Park MI

Lotte & Wayne Lee KO, V - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.12
1
Michael Sears - Debbie Sears, Boyne City MI; David Deal - Debbie Deal, Bloomfield MI
7.78
2
Huston Mallory - Sally Spalsbury, Lansing MI; Joan Harkness - Mary Lou Schaffer, East Lansing MI
4.45
3/4
William DeGraf, Fort Belvoir VA; Robert Werner, Chagrin Falls OH; Catherine Hawley - Inger Edwards, Virginia Beach VA
4.45
3/4
Britt Bedford-Jones - John Storey - Elke Lesiak, Toronto ON; A Joan Fischer, Burton MI

Bridge Connection SideIII - 20.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.55
1


Vera Petty - Roman Smolski, Warwick Bermuda66.44%
3.41
2


Sheila Gabay, Newton MA; Anton Tsypkin, Sharon MA59.03%
2.56
3


Paul Janus, Lincolnshire IL; William Smith, Riverwoods IL58.10%
3.19
4
1

Sandra Williams, Walnut Creek CA; Mario Rodrigues, Mississauga ON57.64%
1.87
5/6


Marsha Bernstein - Robert Morris, Houston TX56.94%
1.31
5/6


Steven Watson, Munster IN; Carol Mahoney, Kokomo IN56.94%
2.43
2/3
1
Mark Reeds, Big Rapids MI; Michael Reeds, New Hudson MI55.79%
2.09
2/3

James Bloom, Orchard Lake MI; Steven Shumer, Farmington MI55.79%
1.35
4

Bonneta Dethrow, Springfield MO; Jacob Schuurman, Three Rivers MI54.86%
0.89
5/6

Mark Brader - Catherine Brader, Toronto ON54.17%
0.89
5/6

Jack Grier - Alina Grier, Bridgman MI54.17%
1.82

2
Darleen Sweeney, Novi MI; Peggy Dupont, Loudon TN51.85%
1.37

3
Theresa Schneider, Northbrook IL; Mary Schultze, Union MI50.93%
1.03

4
Carolyn Johnson-Boxley - Dolores Preston Merritt, Detroit MI48.61%

Kalamazoo Bridge Side IV - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.34
1
1

Bert Sheldon, San Antonio TX; Paul Sitz, Ramsey MN68.75%
2.51
2
2

John Finnegan, Downers Grove IL; Dennis O'Dowd, Burbank IL63.69%
1.88
3


Benny Libster, Zoran Israel; Ellis Feigenbaum, Petah Tikva 493 Israel62.20%
1.44
4


Riva Akerman - Elliot Sternlicht, New York NY60.42%
1.06
5


Jay Sloofman, Ardsley NY; Gary Paston, Syosset NY59.23%
2.28
6
3
1
Arne Garvander, Richfield MN; Mike Lattyak, Westchester IL57.74%
1.18
4

JoAnn Cornell, Portage MI; JoAnn Seagly, Venice FL55.06%
0.86
5

Wilbur Argersinger, Ann Arbor MI; Dave Graff, Colorado Springs CO53.57%
1.71

2
Charles Callam, Bloomfield Hills MI; Walter Callam, Aurora OH50.60%
1.28

3
Phil Dowd - Jan Stewart, Toronto ON49.11%
0.96

4
Tom Racciatti, Minneapolis MN; Sam Dodson, Houston TX47.02%

Monday Daylight Open - 25.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
12.25
1


Malle Andrade - Lew Walter, New York NY60.50%
9.19
2


Raymond Raskin, King of Prussia PA; Kenneth Chatzinoff, Cinnaminson NJ59.25%
6.89
3


Cordelia Menges - Greg Reich, New York NY58.64%
5.17
4


Jean Orr, Middletown CT; Harold Feldheim, Hamden CT57.31%
4.08
5


Linda Hughes, Edmond OK; En Xie, Saint Louis MO57.05%
7.67
6
1

Chuck Ellison, Oxford GA; Stewart Cramer, Pittsford NY55.86%
5.75
7
2

Clarke Cunningham, Dearborn MI; R Lisa, Grosse Ile MI55.45%
4.31
3

Nancy Ogreenc, Wautoma WI; David Dressman, Burlington KY53.58%
4.95
4
1
Frederic Fayle, Rochester MI; James Banaszek, Washington MI53.54%
2.56
5

Jay Friedenson, Morrisville VT; David Weisman, Englewood NJ53.20%
3.71
6
2
Sam Manzo - Sandra Manzo, Shelby Township MI52.83%
2.87

3
Matthew Huntington, Rochester MN; John Kropinak, Columbus OH52.75%
2.09

4
Louis Ukelson - Heroldine Ukelson, Cincinnati OH51.13%
2.04

5
Phil St. Pierre - Jean Lin, Windsor ON49.93%
1.68

6
Diane Bastian - Jo Ann Colton, Chapel Hill NC49.69%

Dr. Max Parker Imp Prs - 6.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.43
1


Debbie Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY; Geeske Joel, Palo Alto CA51.00
1.82
2


Susan Wexler, New York NY; Sally Woolsey, Kensington CA46.80
2.28
3
1

Marlene Mandell - Seymour Mandell, Southfield MI43.60
1.71
4
2

Karen Yellin - Stanley Yellin, Bethlehem PA28.80
1.97
3
1
Peter Malcolmson, Detroit MI; Margaret Carden, Ann Arbor MI17.80
0.96
4

Karen Brown, Loudon TN; Virginia Bissig, Bear Lake MI11.40
1.48

2
Stacy Dibbell, Bismarck ND; Susan Thiess, Eau Claire WI-14.40

Lynette & Ruth AX Pairs - 29.0 Tables / Based on 44 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
18.90
1

Gail Hanson, Lake Orion MI; Beverly Gardner, Farmington Hls MI62.08%
14.18
2

Mark Lair, Canyon TX; Jack Bryant, Saint Louis MO59.69%
10.63
3

J C Meyers, New York NY; Kent Mignocchi, Bronx NY59.35%
7.97
4

Colin Revill, Ancaster ON; Shiv Arora, Saginaw MI58.92%
6.30
5

Bert Newman - Kathy Newman, West Bloomfield MI56.19%
5.40
6

Lesley Decker Lucas - Stephen Lucas, Woodbury NY55.73%
4.73
7

Daniel Marcus, Bloomfield Hill MI; Richard Temkin, Farmington MI55.69%
4.20
8

Marjorie Michelin, Los Angeles CA; Nels Erickson, Sparks NV55.23%
3.78
9

Robert Brent, Venice FL; Norman Bolton, Beverly Hills MI54.73%
3.51
10/11

Judith Weisman, Englewood NJ; Ronald Felton, New York NY54.58%
6.30
10/11
1
Fred Chasalow, Millbrae CA; Craig Zastera, Woodinville WA54.58%
2.91
12

James Stokes, Grand Rapids MI; Sean Ganness, Miami FL54.19%
4.73
2
James Armstrong, Romulus MI; Barbara Marcus, Bloomfield MI54.00%
3.54
3
Jennifer Kuhn - Philip Kuhn, San Mateo CA51.85%
2.66
4
Ron Beall, Bellingham WA; Thomas Devine, Ferndale WA50.96%
2.10
5
Lin-Huan Chen - Ding-Hwa Hsieh, Kirksville MO50.65%
1.88
6
Stephen Jackson, Roseville MN; Warren Nelson, Cloquet MN50.50%

Donald & Betty Carr Swiss - 61 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.30
1/3


Warren Oberfield - Judy Haffner - Harold Haffner, Pittsburgh PA; Andrea Culberson - Marc Culberson, Weston FL; Bronia Jenkins, Vero Beach FL60.00
8.30
1/3


Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX; Sherry Jackson, New York NY; Raymond Zekauskas Jr, Tulsa OK; Mike Aliotta, Edmond OK60.00
8.30
1/3


Jim O'Neil, Palo Alto CA; Ed Herstein - Mike Graham, Ann Arbor MI; Beverly Riordan, Ypsilanti MI60.00
7.13
4/5
1
1
Stu Cohen - Mark Weiss, Southfield MI; Robert Passkiewicz, West Bloomfield MI; Irving Hershman, Huntington Wd MI58.00
3.98
4/5


Marvin Deneroff, North Bergen NJ; Maggie Shenkin - Lisa Berkowitz - Susan Miller, Boca Raton FL58.00
2.56
6


Martin Hunter, Mississauga ON; Richard Chan, Richmond Hill ON; Barry Senensky, Thornhill ON; Paul Janicki, Markham ON57.00
5.35
7
2

Suzanne Baker - Jagjit Singh, East Lansing MI; Darryl Haynes, Holt MI; Leon Schmelzer, Bath MI56.00
4.01
3
2
Roy Larson, Wadsworth OH; Dennis Young, Massillon OH; Richard Roberts, Cuyahoga Falls OH; Susan Roberts, Cuyahoga Fls OH53.00
3.01
4

Joyce Bell, Oak Park MI; Betty Widman, Farmington MI; Robert McKee, Detroit MI; Mark Bumler, Winter Springs FL51.00
2.26
5

Myra Walters, Aventura FL; Brayton Walters, N Miami Beach FL; Molly O'Neill, Ft Lauderdale FL; Mark Kotlarsky, Laurel MD49.00
1.48
6/7

Jack Goodykoontz - Vicki Goodykoontz, Morgantown WV; Kathy Pollock, Tonawanda NY; Marc Sylvester, Edinboro PA48.00
2.73
6/7
3
Scott Chupack - J C Chupack, Gurnee IL; Bruce Scott, Des Plaines IL; James Abbott, Chicago IL48.00
2.05

4
Daniel Schiffer, West Bloomfield MI; Susan Yester, Birmingham MI; Rita Rubin, Southfield MI; Linda Waxler, Dartmouth MA44.00
1.53

5
William Lindemann - Praveen Jayachandran, Champaign IL; Stephen Hawthorne, Bloomington IL; Daniel Bunde, Urbana IL43.00
1.15

6
Amy Bloom, Silver Spring MD; Lori Lerner, Narberth PA; Lynda Flanger, Gainesville VA; Joyce Currie, Mc Lean VA42.00

Lynette & Ruth BCD Pairs - 15.0 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
7.38
1
1

Ronald Horwitz, Farmington Hls MI; Myron Charfoos, West Bloomfield MI58.65%
5.54
2


Marcia White, Lakeville MA; Eileen O'Neill, Fall River MA55.13%
4.15
3
2

Wayne Obitz - James Gray, Indiana PA54.09%
2.79
4/5
3

Wilbur Argersinger, Ann Arbor MI; Dave Graff, Colorado Springs CO53.37%
2.79
4/5


David Boley, Grosse Pointe MI; Margaret Moore, Northville MI53.37%
2.46
6


Sabrina Frean - Paul Frean, New York NY53.13%
1.98
4

David Nagy, Tecumseh ON; Bonnie Durocher, Windsor ON52.96%
3.18
5
1
George Donsky, Orchard Park NY; Gordon Crone, West Seneca NY52.64%
2.39

2
Stuart Dombey - Chris Brewer, Ann Arbor MI52.32%
1.79

3
Carl Querbach - Mark Moore, Windsor ON51.20%

Silver Ribbon Pairs - 52.0 Tables / Based on 89 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
100.00
1
Sheldon Kirsch, West Bloomfield MI; Morrie Kleinplatz, Windsor ON1747.50
75.00
2
Gaylor Kasle, Boca Raton FL; Lewis Finkel, Jupiter FL1658.01
56.25
3
Gil Cohen, Ashburn VA; Marty Nelson, Annapolis MD1651.55
44.44
4
Pat McDevitt, Brookline MA; Richard Budd, Portland ME1626.96
40.00
5
Robert Crafton, W Bloomfield MI; Dennis Kasle, Bloomfield MI1606.52
36.36
6
Ken Barbour, Scottsdale AZ; Markland Jones, Phoenix AZ1604.17
33.33
7
Jay Levy, Amherst NY; Bernard Fudor, Murrysville PA1598.72
30.77
8
Tom Kniest, University City MO; Ed Schulte, Tampa FL1590.59
28.57
9
Richard Ekstrum, Crystal MN; Steven Gaynor, Minneapolis MN1585.24
26.67
10
Tony Kasday, Puyallup WA; Garey Hayden, Tucson AZ1585.19
25.00
11
Harry Nuckols - Mary Poplawski, Vestal NY1581.52
23.53
12
Jim Linhart, Raleigh NC; Michael Huston, Joplin MO1568.59
22.22
13
Fred King, Falls Church VA; Walter Schenker, Pine Brook NJ1559.96
21.05
14
John Gilbert, Kitchener ON; Allan Smith, Peterborough ON1554.60
20.00
15
Jay Cohodes, Sunrise FL; Gary Kessler, Springfield IL1554.37
19.05
16
Craig Robinson, Lansdale PA; Jeffrey Taylor, Eugene OR1549.60
18.18
17
Jerry Helms - Robert Bitterman, Charlotte NC1540.83
17.39
18
Lynne Feldman, Champaign IL; Chris Benson, Le Roy IL1522.25
16.67
19
Kerr Godfrey - John Zilic, Houston TX1518.72
16.00
20
Howard Perlman, Franklin MI; Charles Federman, Bloomfield Hls MI1518.06
15.38
21
Russell Samuel, Glen Cove NY; Barry Samuel, Santa Cruz CA1508.46
14.81
22
Linda Smith - Ron Smith, Hixson TN1501.20
14.29
23
William Hale, Haskins OH; Robert Katz, Ann Arbor MI1495.42
13.79
24
Malcolm Ewashkiw, Belleville ON; Robert Hollow, Madoc ON1492.10
13.33
25
Mark Ralph, San Francisco CA; Bruce Noda, Corte Madera CA1479.94
12.90
26
Bud Biswas, Lexington MA; Subba Ravipudi, Downey CA1477.12
12.50
27
Ethel Birnbach, Portland OR; Karen Lee Barrett, Elk Point SD1473.40
12.12
28
Eileen Cripps, Madison WI; Steven Reuschlein, Middleton WI1471.90
11.76
29
Jerrold Grossman, Rochester Hills MI; Mary Smith, Detroit MI1466.15
11.43
30
Fred Hamilton, Las Vegas NV; Eric Leong, Oakland CA1462.41
11.11
31
Joseph Ernsthausen, Sylvania OH; Gary Brinker, Maumee OH1461.18
10.81
32
Barbara Sartorius, Lake Hiawatha NJ; Sharon Hait, Livingston NJ1459.14
10.53
33
Leonard Melander, West Bloomfield MI; Larry Mori, Clearwater FL1456.41
10.26
34
Harriette Buckman, Sarasota FL; Bill Cook Jr, Madison MS1454.96
10.00
35
Jay Baum, Germantown TN; Jim Reiman, Mansfield OH1445.75
9.76
36
Laurie Vogel - Gail Greenberg, New York NY1438.41
9.52
37
Marc Rabinowitz, Hudson OH; Brian Ellis, Beachwood OH1436.14
9.30
38
John Maki, Bothell WA; Randy Corn, Kirkland WA1431.28
9.18
39
John Moffat, Bellingham WA; Dave Westfall, Spokane WA1428.68
8.89
40
Richard Baum - Ed Lazarus, Baltimore MD1416.33
8.70
41
Natalie Hertz - Dan Hertz, Harrison NY1413.68
8.51
42
Melvin Marcus, Waltham MA; Rena Lieberman, North Easton MA1412.42
8.33
43
Martin Baff, Beachwood OH; Stan Dub, Shaker Hts. OH1401.68
8.16
44
Donna Chambers, Schenectady NY; C. Valerie Gamio, Pls Vrds Pnsl CA1398.47
8.00
45
Susi Ross - Harry Ross, Winter Spgs FL1393.82

Monday Late Night KOs - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.73
1
Ian Walker, Port Elgin ON; Bud G. Barley, Hanover ON; Sally Stevens, Flint MI; Erma Hermann, Grand Blanc MI
1.45
2
J C Chupack - Scott Chupack, Gurnee IL; Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA; Bruce Scott, Des Plaines IL

Monday Compact KO-1 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
22.83
1
Charles Weed, Shreveport LA; James Gordon, S Burlington VT; Amalya Kearse, New York NY; Alan Messer, Toledo OH
15.98
2
Edward White, Grand Blanc MI; Jakob Kristinsson, Lake Orion MI; Barry Harper, Regina SK; Alan Wienman, Morton IL
10.27
3
Jessica Piafsky - Barry Piafsky, New York NY; Don Piafsky, Toronto ON; Johan Upmark, 115 58 Stockho Sweden
7.99
4
Roni Atkins, Pittsburgh PA; Joan Eaton, North York ON; Peggy Kaplan, Minnetonka MN; Paul Meerschaert, Saint Paul MN

Monday Compact KO-2 - 15 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.97
1
Richard Ellis Jr, Kokomo IN; Joseph Shull, New Haven IN; James Pelletier, Fort Wayne IN; Dean Robinson, Indianapolis IN
10.48
2
Ravichandran Lakshminarayan, Chennal India; Rajeswaran Rajkumar, Germantown MD; Raghavendra Rajkumar, Charlottesville VA; Madhu Viswanathan, Champaign IL
6.74
3
John Kinst, Batavia IL; Michael Strong, Winfield IL; W Harris Jr, Lombard IL; Gene Miley, Hinsdale IL
5.24
4
Dave Jerviss - Elaine Jerviss, Knoxville TN; Sage Bassett - Lenore Bassett, Daleville VA

Monday Compact KO-3 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.81
1
Jim Perna - Cheryl Perna, Highland MI; Dolores Bright, Milford MI; Kiran Gulati, Bloomfield MI
8.27
2
Marielle Brentnall - Marlene Pontifex, Winnipeg MB; Paul Kirby, New York NY; Steven Love, Laguna Niguel CA
5.31
3
Nathan Banker, Flat Rock MI; Selma Caldwell, Indianapolis IN; Joseph Sauro, North Bay ON; Norm Bash, West Bloomfield MI
4.13
4
Robert Padgug - Judith Padgug, Amherst NY; Patricia Rasmus, Hamburg NY; Joanne Kelley, Fredonia NY

Monday Compact KO-4 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.97
1
Chris Peters, Rochester Hills MI; Mary Bennett, Oakland MI; Ginny Poulter, Oakland Twp MI; Marilyn Shore, Bloomfield MI
6.98
2
Michael McGaw, Troy MI; James Smyth, Lathrup Village MI; Neil Manley Jr, Northville MI; Ken Donelson, Canton MI
4.49
3
Patti English - Patrick Dutson, Cincinnati OH; Paul Pschesang, Milford OH; Michael Mullendore, Ellicott City MD
3.49
4
Tony Viidik - Joan Viidik, Waterloo ON; Jayne Ewigleben - Robert Ewigleben, Elizabethtown KY

Monday Compact KO-5 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.82
1
Bob Meixner, Hinsdale IL; Dennis O'Dowd, Burbank IL; John Finnegan, Downers Grove IL; Kevin O'Malley, Brookfield IL
5.47
2
Dede Pochos, New Rochelle NY; Richard Douglas, Kemblesville PA; David Vaclavik, Appleton WI; Cameron Shunta, Grand Haven MI
3.52
3
Jim Lahey - Karen Lahey, Issaquah WA; Dale Dallaire, Aldie VA; J Hernandez, Ann Arbor MI
2.74
4
Ellen Hsi - Mary Cornelius - Ken Cornelius - Shobhana Joshi, Ann Arbor MI

Monday Compact KO-6 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.13
1
Ronald Lipowski, Rochester Hills MI; William Connellan - Gwen Kuechle, Rochester MI; Connie Dugger, Birmingham MI
4.29
2
Cory Schultz, Hillcrest Mines AB; Laurie Scheinman - Marlene Teitel, Baltimore MD; Victoria Vallone, Macomb MI
2.76
3
Michael Bodell, Santa Clara CA; Edith Ferber - Louise Hollingsworth, Waterloo ON; Nancy Wales, Levering MI
2.15
4
Burkhard Schneider - Mary Krueger, Grosse Pointe MI; Richard Peacock - Lucy Peacock, Grosse Pnte Pk MI

Monday Compact KO-7 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.00
1
Norman Sweed - Ronnie Sweed, Potomac MD; Beth Wisinski, Washington DC; Kay Miller, US
2.80
2
Margaret Davis - Linda Gosling - Pamela Brininger, Rochester Hills MI; Wilma Swayze, Auburn Hills MI
1.80
3
Gloria Webster - Elsie Stanislaw - Donna Magrill, Grand Rapids MI; Karen Stevenson, Comstock Park MI
1.40
4
Veronica Wuschenny - Peggy Rankin, Mississauga ON; Charles Gaeth, Benicia CA; Norman Crandell Sr, Hiawassee GA

MON CONSO COMPACT KO 1 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.64
1
Dano De Falco, 35030 Rubano (P Italy; Gabriella Olivieri, Alessandria Italy; Patricia Cayne - Jacqui Mitchell, New York NY
5.11
2
Dwight Bender - Gary Whiteman, London ON; Carlos Pellegrini, Buenos Aires Argentina; Serge de Muller, Fribourg Switzerland
2.17
3
Richard Sternlieb, Milwaukee WI; William Malesevich, Mayville WI; Steven Picus, Mequon WI; Gabriel Tawil, Glendale WI

MON CONSO COMPACT KO 2 - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.02
1
Linda Webb, Fargo ND; Sarah Imig, Sioux City IA; Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA; Randy Okubo, Saint Paul MN
3.19
2
Ranald Davidson, North York ON; Craig Barkhouse, Redmond WA; George Knight, Victoria Harbour ON; Rob Avery, Barrie ON
1.35
3
Thomas Corlett - Ethel Corlett, Waco TX; Lena Howard, Elkhart IN; James Feinstein, South Bend IN

MON CONSO COMPACT KO 3 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.67
1
Adam Parrish - Barbara Levinson, Cincinnati OH; Gordon Adkins, West Chester OH; Anton Habash, Oxford OH
2.48
2
Theresa Fowler - Cerona Stevens, Marquette MI; Dick Wilson - Marilyn Goldman, Rochester NY
1.05
3
Birte Ayer, Toronto ON; Ernest Gelinas - Jerry Vopicka - Avinash Saxena, Sarnia ON

MON CONSO COMPACT KO 4 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.99
1
Richard Kain - Julie Tigges, Minneapolis MN; Jill Flader, Saint Paul MN; Bill Lough, Edina MN
2.11
2
Kathleen Linck - Raymond Linck - Sondra Holt - Terrell Holt, Lexington KY
0.90
3
William Kacuba, Harrison Twp MI; Jane Hall, Clinton Twp MI; Barbara Jur, Warren MI; Martina Browning, Shelby Township MI

MON CONSO COMPACT KO 5 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.19
1
Duaine Benard, Redford MI; Beverly Pollock, Livonia MI; Gregory Sellgren, Las Vegas NV; Grant Petersen, Taylor MI
1.69
2
Judy Soley - Carole Tunick, Scarsdale NY; Jane Burpee, Loveland OH; Marian Charrier, West Chester OH
0.76
3
Letha Couch - Sharon Gordon, Chula Vista CA; Paul Sitz, Ramsey MN; Bert Sheldon, San Antonio TX

MON CONSO COMPACT KO 6 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.47
1
Janet Trease - Jan Smith, Toledo OH; Brian Zaugg - Liliana Diaconescu, Burien WA
1.31
2
Pat Denapoli, Lasalle ON; Peggy Kainz - Bea Woodman, Windsor ON; T Poisson, Belle River ON

MON CONSO COMPACT KO 7 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
1.60
1
Genevieve Porti, Hstngs On Hdson NY; Fran Altman, Briarcliff Mnr NY; Cece Lichtenstein, Jacksonville FL; Rosemary Austin, Kenner LA
0.85
2
Norma Basner - Dolores Sverid, Saginaw MI; Judith Kareus, Midland MI; Gale Novak, Sanford MI

1st Sunday Midnite KO's - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.43
1
Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA; Amy Bloom, Silver Spring MD; John Stonebraker, Indiana PA; Joyce Currie, Mc Lean VA
1.29
2
G S Jade Barrett, Elk Point SD; Ellis Feigenbaum, Petah Tikva 493 Israel; Roger Smith, Sacramento CA; Cecil Cook, Long Beach CA

Mon-Tue Senior KO I - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
15.54
1
Sandra Hammer, New Smyrna Bch FL; Courtney Nelson, Wells VT; Barbara Doran, Silver Spring MD; Jennifer Ballantyne, Vancouver BC
10.88
2
Henry Sokol, Milwaukee WI; Robert Frontczak, Mequon WI; John McFadden - Marlene McFadden, Guelph ON
6.22
3/4
Sheldon Dulberg, Farmington MI; Max Okun - Rosanne Winokur, West Bloomfield MI; Robert Purdy, Novi MI
6.22
3/4
David Hall, Dallas PA; Norman Dressler - Raymond Depew, Kingston PA; Bill Orth, Sugarloaf PA

Kalamazoo Bridge Side IV - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.49
1
1

Jerome Williams, Westerville OH; Margaret Hansell, Champaign IL58.90%
2.62
2
2

Bill Lindemann, Champaign IL; Steve Hawthorne, Bloomington IL58.33%
1.96
3


Shelley Boschan, Bloomfield Hills MI; Kathy Newman, West Bloomfield MI57.95%
1.51
4


Mike Strong, Winfield IL; Gene Miley, Hinsdale IL55.87%
1.10
5


Dwight Bender, London ON; Joo-Hee Janicki, Markham ON55.68%
2.12
6/7
3
1
Alex Dezieck - Joshua Parks, Middletown CT55.49%
0.92
6/7


John Laufer, Toronto ON; Alan Lechner, New York NY55.49%
1.22
4

Bob Harding - Gil Herod, Indianapolis IN52.65%
1.59
5
2
Nancy Swensen - Bernadine Bonessa, Pittsburgh PA51.52%
1.19

3
Don Power - Phil Horwich, Kalamazoo MI48.30%

Kalamazoo Bridge Side IV - 15.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.79
1
1

Anna Dosseva, Pickering ON; Dwight Goden, Peterborough ON67.99%
2.84
2
2
1
Matthew Huntington, Rochester MN; John Kropinak, Columbus OH66.10%
2.33
3


Joo-Hee Janicki, Markham ON; Dwight Bender, London ON63.07%
1.96
4/5
3
2
Wendy Dewell, San Jose CA; C Conrad, Castro Valley CA62.69%
1.40
4/5


G S Jade Barrett, Elk Point SD; Diana Marquardt, Del Mar CA62.69%
1.17
6/7


Mike Strong, Winfield IL; Gene Miley, Hinsdale IL61.93%
0.82
6/7


Bill McFall, New Berlin WI; Ahmed Sorathia, Chino CA61.93%
1.37
4
3
Mark Reeds, Big Rapids MI; Mike Reeds, New Hudson MI54.55%
1.01
5

Bob Harding - Gil Herod, Indianapolis IN54.36%
1.03
6
4
Hal Langolf, Lexington MI; Jim Dickinson, Port Huron MI53.79%

Friends of Duplicate Srs - 26.0 Tables / Based on 25 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.80
1
1

Vijaya Shrestha, Bowling Green OH; Robert Moyers, Liberty Center OH62.62%
7.35
2


Michael Slaven, Elkhart IN; Betty Jackson, Pebble Beach CA59.82%
5.51
3


Gerald Bare, Pacific Plsds CA; Dorean Bare, Adrian MI58.33%
4.79
4
2

Howard Heckman, Rochester Hills MI; Louise Hahn, Bloomfield MI57.99%
3.27
5


Jack Shartsis, Huntington Wds MI; Harry McKinney, Troy MI57.75%
2.80
6


Alvin Galland, Hastings-On-Hud NY; Stanley Roth, New York NY57.29%
3.59
7
3

George Dragich - Rosemary Dragich, Windsor ON57.18%
2.69
4

Mark Steele, Albuquerque NM; Mark Johnson, Pinos Altos NM56.87%
2.58
5/6

Alain Blaise, Val-David QC; Francois Falardeau, Repentigny QC54.63%
1.98
5/6

Lois Green, Warren MI; Thomas Thomson, Royal Oak MI54.63%
4.15

1
Leonard Dubin, Skokie IL; Douglas MacDonald, Evanston IL52.78%
3.11

2
Pamela Hartigan - John Hartigan, Hamden CT52.20%
2.33

3
T Poisson, Belle River ON; Bea Woodman, Windsor ON51.74%
2.13

4
Frank Walter, Auburn Hills MI; David Hunt, San Diego CA51.16%
1.38

5
Charles Gaeth, Benicia CA; Sharon Gordon, Chula Vista CA50.81%
1.19

6
Norma Wonnacott - Martha Vis, Ann Arbor MI49.42%

ACBL-ABA Side Series - 16.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.94
1


Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX; Betty Ann Kennedy, Shreveport LA64.10%
2.96
2


Susan Mastrola, Swansea MA; James Murphy, Concord NC62.02%
3.06
3/4
1/2

Bert Onstott III - Katherine Onstott, Stafford TX56.89%
3.06
3/4
1/2

A Poole, New Minas NS; Fani Hason, San Diego CA56.89%
2.73
5
3
1
Theresa Schneider, Northbrook IL; Mary Schultze, Union MI56.73%
1.47
6
4

Charles French - Margaret Esch, Grand Rapids MI56.09%
1.10
5

Jeff Dater, Dallas TX; Jerry Thorpe, Tacoma WA54.81%
0.83
6

Jane Burpee, Loveland OH; Marian Charrier, West Chester OH52.72%
2.05

2
Karen Mann, Bloomfield Hls MI; Curtis Mann, Bloomfield Hils MI51.76%
1.54

3
Douglas Sweeder, Bloomfield Hills MI; Ryan Sweeder, Williamston MI51.12%
1.15

4
Donna Magrill - Gloria Webster, Grand Rapids MI50.48%
0.86

5
Gerald Skellenger - Judith Skellenger, Rochester Hills MI49.68%

Tuesday Fast Open - 12.0 Tables / Based on 24 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
10.42
1/2
1
1
Stephen Carpman - Richard Bauman, Ann Arbor MI85.96%
10.42
1/2


Martin Hunter, Mississauga ON; Rob Avery, Barrie ON85.96%
6.69
3


Ed Freeman - Craig Huston, Portland OR84.65%
5.02
4


Joseph Seigel - Larry Cara, Thornhill ON83.11%
3.97
5


David Walker, Salem VA; S Moore, Roanoke VA82.89%
3.77
6/7
2
2
Richard Edholm - Jerry Campeau, Libertyville IL79.61%
3.19
6/7


Michael Flader, Eagan MN; Jill Flader, Saint Paul MN79.61%
2.82
3

Wes Burgar, Ann Arbor MI; George Kalis, Brooklyn MI77.63%
2.57
4

Chuck Ellison, Oxford GA; Anita Graham, Lakeland FL76.32%
2.09
5
3
Alex Dezieck - Joshua Parks, Middletown CT76.10%
1.57

4
Marcy Rowan, Deerfield Beach FL; Jane Huff, Columbus OH73.90%

ACBL-ABA Side Series V - 19.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.40
1


Michael Slaven, Elkhart IN; Betty Jackson, Pebble Beach CA67.26%
3.79
2
1

Lilian Grant, Willowdale ON; Viv Perks, Markham ON63.99%
2.84
3
2

Helene Katz, Louisville KY; D Thomas Johnson, Dowling MI62.50%
1.86
4


Donald Van Arman, Bloomington IN; Stephen Lurie, Charlotte NC62.20%
2.73
5
3
1
Mark Stern, Grosse Pointe MI; Gerald Wahl, Detroit MI61.61%
1.31
6


Susan Mastrola, Swansea MA; James Murphy, Concord NC61.01%
2.05
4
2
Jerry Campeau - Richard Edholm, Libertyville IL60.42%
1.54
5
3
Theresa Schneider, Northbrook IL; Mary Schultze, Union MI54.76%
1.15
6
4
Alex Dezieck - Joshua Parks, Middletown CT54.46%
1.18

5
Karen Mann, Bloomfield Hls MI; Curtis Mann, Bloomfield Hils MI52.98%

Bert & Kathy Newman Open - 33.0 Tables / Based on 46 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
19.60
1


Barry Senensky, Thornhill ON; Richard Chan, Richmond Hill ON67.74%
14.70
2


Gene Freed - William Wickham, Los Angeles CA64.02%
11.03
3


Thomas Devine, Ferndale WA; Ron Beall, Bellingham WA60.69%
8.27
4


Thomas Rozinski, Forest Hills NY; Bob Rasmussen, Ann Arbor MI60.58%
6.53
5


Jane Segal, Villanova PA; Judy Kay-Wolff, Las Vegas NV59.57%
5.60
6


Barry Piafsky, New York NY; Don Piafsky, Toronto ON59.05%
4.90
7


Mike Aliotta, Edmond OK; Raymond Zekauskas Jr, Tulsa OK58.97%
4.36
8


Eric Leong, Oakland CA; Fred Hamilton, Las Vegas NV58.09%
3.92
9


Joseph Sauro, North Bay ON; Marc Sylvester, Edinboro PA57.64%
3.66
10


Mark Hauser, Rochester Hills MI; Douglas Ogozaly, Ubly MI57.61%
3.27
11


Warren Nelson, Cloquet MN; Stephen Jackson, Roseville MN57.50%
8.27
12
1

Marilyn Shore, Bloomfield MI; Marvin Zucker, West Bloomfield MI55.77%
6.20
13
2

Gordon Zind, Ottawa ON; William Cornwell, Hubbard OH55.69%
4.65
3

Hayk Bosnakyan, Montreal QC; Henri Barki, Westmount QC54.75%
5.19
4
1
M Ellenstein, Chicago IL; William Neis, Richmond IL52.83%
2.76
5

James Scott, Wilton CT; Harry Apfel, New York NY52.24%
3.89
6
2
Karen Bell, Midland MI; Diane Forrester, Freeland MI51.92%
2.92

3
Andrzej Niewiadomski, Scarborough ON; Andrei Reinhorn, Williamsville NY50.97%
2.59

4
Harry Marsh - Michael Stevens, Waltham MA50.56%
1.73

5
D Abraham, Windsor ON; Jack Blaine, St Clair Beach ON49.44%
2.24

6
Lynn Giesler - Clare Obermeyer, Cleveland OH48.64%

Ken Wawrzyniak Swiss - 57 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
10.16
1


Bas Drijver, Rotterdam Netherlands; Bauke Muller, Hoorn Netherlands; Simon De Wijs, Doorn 304G Netherlands; Sjoert Brink, Rotterdan 3 Netherlands71.00
7.62
2


Amalya Kearse - Patricia Cayne - Jacqui Mitchell, New York NY; Dano De Falco, 35030 Rubano (P Italy; Gabriella Olivieri, Alessandria Italy; Alan Messer, Toledo OH66.00
6.24
3/4
1/2

John Oldham, Monroe MI; Lynn Chinella, Holland OH; George Welch Jr - Jan Smith, Toledo OH58.00
6.24
3/4
1/2

Gisela Gunderson, Lowell MI; Margaret Esch - Charles French - Lois DeBoer, Grand Rapids MI58.00
3.21
5


Leonard Melander, West Bloomfield MI; Larry Mori, Clearwater FL; Bob Feller, Guilderland NY; Simon Kantor, Agawam MA; Murray Melton, Las Vegas NV57.00
2.41
6


Sean Ganness, Miami FL; Valentin Kovachev, Stony Brook NY; James Stokes, Grand Rapids MI; Bob Carteaux, Fort Wayne IN56.00
4.01
3
1
Carolyn Simmer - Mitchell Simmer, West Bloomfield MI; Thomas Hunt, Rochester Hills MI; Ross Weinstein, Oakland MI50.00
3.01
4

Raymond Linck - Kathleen Linck - Terrell Holt - Sondra Holt, Lexington KY49.00
2.96
5
2
Shirley Mueller - Jean Donoho - Barbara Tommasini - Ronald Tommasini, Louisville KY47.00
1.48
6/7

Patricia Miller - Scott Miller, Auburn Hills MI; Chris Peters, Rochester Hills MI; Ginny Poulter, Oakland Twp MI46.00
1.48
6/7

Percy Wu - Darryl Harrison, Grand Rapids MI; Cameron Shunta, Grand Haven MI; Edward Sable, Marlboro NJ46.00
2.22

3
William Connellan - Dana Elliott - Bert Gelmine, Rochester MI; James Elshoff, Rochester Hills MI43.00
1.66

4
C Conrad - Ann Conrad, Castro Valley CA; Phyllis Gaffney, Sunnyvale CA; Wendy Dewell, San Jose CA40.00
0.96

5/7
Burkhard Schneider - Mary Krueger, Grosse Pointe MI; Lucy Peacock - Richard Peacock, Grosse Pnte Pk MI37.00
0.96

5/7
Stu Cohen - Mark Weiss, Southfield MI; Laura Crorey, Franklin MI; Robert Jakes, Troy MI37.00
0.96

5/7
Lynn Root, Birmingham MI; Debbie Deal, Bloomfield MI; Jo Ann Kahan, West Palm Bch FL; Pam Lumberg, West Bloomfield MI37.00

Tuesday Late Zip KOs - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.03
1
Philip Gordon, Las Vegas NV; Michael White, Atlanta GA; Priscilla Smith, Marietta GA; Abe Jakob, Ft Lauderdale FL
2.12
2
Karen Lee Barrett, Elk Point SD; Carlos Pellegrini, Buenos Aires Argentina; Diana Marquardt, Del Mar CA; Serge de Muller, Fribourg Switzerland
1.21
3/4
Gordon Zind - Keith Veale - David Sabourin - Jeffrey Smith, Ottawa ON

Jaffe,RaittHeuer&WeissI - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
65.00
1
Robert Hollman, Santa Barbara CA; Bruce Ferguson, Boise ID; Jerry Clerkin - Dennis Clerkin, Bloomington IN; Krzysztof Buras, Florianska C19 Poland; Grzegorz Narkiewicz, Bielsk Poland
45.50
2
Jim Kirkham - Corinne Kirkham, San Bernardino CA; Michael Kovacich, Stone Mountain GA; Samuel Marks, Atlanta GA; Jacob Morgan, Madison WI; Bruce Reeve, Raleigh NC
26.00
3/4
Hansa Narasimhan, Los Altos Hills CA; Matt Granovetter - Pamela Granovetter, Cincinnati OH; Irina Levitina, Hackensack NJ
26.00
3/4
Mike Potoczak, Lincolnshire IL; Jaroslaw Piasecki, Buffalo Grove IL; Grazyna Brewiak, Gdansk 80- Poland; Kazimierz Omernik, Gdynia Poland

Jaffe,RaittHeuer&WeissII - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
36.40
1
Dave Swarthout, San Antonio TX; Joe Chiesa, Oak Park MI; Donald Rumelhart, Ann Arbor MI; Stephen Mackay, Markham ON
25.48
2
Edward White, Grand Blanc MI; Kristjan Blondal, Kopavogur Iceland; Jerry Poliquin, Gurnee IL; Jerry Jackson, Wood Dale IL; Barry Harper, Regina SK; Alan Wienman, Morton IL
14.56
3/4
Joyce Hampton, Blythewood SC; Lucas Lebioda, Columbia SC; Jon Rice - Mike Rice, Winston Salem NC; David Grainger, Etobicoke ON; Andrew Hurd, Charleston SC
14.56
3/4
Ravichandran Lakshminarayan, Chennal India; Rajeswaran Rajkumar, Germantown MD; Raghavendra Rajkumar, Charlottesville VA; Prahalad Rajkumar, Alexandria VA; Madhu Viswanathan, Champaign IL

Jaffe,RaittHeuer&WeissIII - 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
26.19
1
Fred Chasalow, Millbrae CA; Craig Zastera, Woodinville WA; Garry Karst, Edmonton AB; Ray Grace, Sherwood Park AB
18.33
2
Linda Harrison, Calgary AB; Rock Shi Yan, Richmond BC; Nongyu Li, Sunnyvale CA; Hao Ge, Cleveland OH
10.48
3/4
Peter Kyper, West Chester PA; Reiko Raese, Boulder CO; Marielle Brentnall - Marlene Pontifex, Winnipeg MB
10.48
3/4
Jay Levy, Amherst NY; Stephen Allen, Rochester Hills MI; Norm Bash, West Bloomfield MI; Jay Costello - Donna Steffan, East Amherst NY

Jaffe,RaittHeuer&WeissIV - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
22.74
1
Scott Hiller, Marshall MN; Paul Wright Jr, Mount Pleasant SC; Michael Sherman, Chickamauga GA; Todd Kaplan - Adam Kaplan, New Port Richey FL; Jeffrey Boak, Bethesda MD
15.92
2
Keith Veale - Brian Veale, Ottawa ON; Michael Selby - Jack Jessop, Windsor ON
9.10
3/4
Matt Meckstroth, Fairfax VA; Constance Sackville, Vero Beach FL; Catherine Chell, Ottawa ON; George Kitchen, North Gower ON
9.10
3/4
Paul Kirby, New York NY; Martin Gaerttner - Clarke Cunningham, Dearborn MI; R Lisa, Grosse Ile MI

Jaffe,RaittHeuer&WeissV - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
18.95
1
Margaret Moore - Judi Amatangelo, Northville MI; David Boley, Grosse Pointe MI; Steve O'Guin, Taylor MI
13.27
2
Peter Misslin - Julia Misslin, Vonore TN; James Greiner - Rosemary Bruggen, Loudon TN
7.58
3/4
Gerald Nehra, Muskegon MI; Joseph Manhart, North Muskegon MI; Donald Sutton - Paul Krenn, Grand Rapids MI
7.58
3/4
Robert Boughton - Louise Less, Livonia MI; Carl Minick, Huntertown IN; Peggy Hicks, Canton MI

Jaffe,RaittHeuer&WeissVI - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.36
1
Duaine Benard, Redford MI; Beverly Pollock, Livonia MI; Gregory Sellgren, Las Vegas NV; Grant Petersen, Taylor MI
10.05
2
Liliana Diaconescu - Brian Zaugg, Burien WA; Jingsong Liu, Kirkland WA; Janet Trease, Toledo OH
5.74
3/4
Stephen Hawthorne, Bloomington IL; William Lindemann - Praveen Jayachandran, Champaign IL; Daniel Bunde, Urbana IL
5.74
3/4
Jean Carpenter, Harbor Springs MI; Nancy Wales, Levering MI; Patricia Stephenson, Lansing MI; Kathryn Kevern, East Lansing MI

Jaffe,RaittHeuer&WeissVII - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.01
1
Gordon Mori - Ruth Mori, Markham ON; Ambrose Ng, Thornhill ON; Gail Deyell, Toronto ON
8.41
2
Mike Giesler - Allison Brandt - Przemek Iwonski, Philadelphia PA; Carl Perchonock, Jenkintown PA
4.80
3/4
Donald Power - Marian Gilbert - Phil Horwich, Kalamazoo MI; Linda Hartman, Allegan MI
4.80
3/4
John Gajar - Virginia Gajar - Ken Cornelius - Mary Cornelius, Ann Arbor MI

Jaffe,RaittHeuerWeissVIII - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.96
1
Michael Sears - Debbie Sears, Boyne City MI; Paul Nelson - Larry Willis, Petoskey MI
6.27
2
Terry Goulder, Solon OH; Ruth Schaul - John Hibshman, Shaker Heights OH; Nancy Fingerhut, Cleveland OH
3.58
3/4
Britt Bedford-Jones - John Storey - Elke Lesiak, Toronto ON; A Joan Fischer, Burton MI
3.58
3/4
Lydia Walsh, Allegan MI; Radka Demarest - Margene Fuller - Rosalie Philipp, Kalamazoo MI

WED COMPACT KO - BKT I - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
32.50
1
Daniel Colatosti, Boca Raton FL; John Malley, Pascoag RI; Janet Colchamiro - Mel Colchamiro, Merrick NY
22.75
2
Reese Milner, Los Angeles CA; Sam Lev, New York NY; Jacek Pszczola, Chapel Hill NC; Gary Cohler, Miami FL
14.63
3
Larry Mori, Clearwater FL; Bob Carteaux, Fort Wayne IN; Valentin Kovachev, Stony Brook NY; Leonard Melander, West Bloomfield MI
11.38
4
Anastasia Tessler, Ann Arbor MI; Bert Newman, West Bloomfield MI; Dick Benson, Le Roy IL; Jim Linhart, Raleigh NC

WED COMPACT KO - BKT II - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
26.42
1
Melanie Tucker - John Kranyak, New York NY; Sjoert Brink, Rotterdan 3 Netherlands; Bas Drijver, Rotterdam Netherlands
18.49
2
David Maidman - Marin Marinov, New York NY; Rumen Trendafilov - Kalin Karaivanov, Varna Bulgaria
11.89
3
Daniel Korbel, Waterloo ON; Jonathan Steinberg, Toronto ON; David Sabourin - Jeffrey Smith, Ottawa ON
9.25
4
Michael Crane, Canton MI; Richard Temkin, Farmington MI; Irving Rosenstein, Troy MI; Ed Herstein, Ann Arbor MI

WED COMPACT KO - BKT III - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
17.17
1
Dean Panagopoulos, Lynn MA; Yiji Starr, Wayland MA; Judy Dubay - William Dubay, Voorheesville NY
12.02
2
Sarah Imig, Sioux City IA; Linda Webb, Fargo ND; Randy Okubo, Saint Paul MN; Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA
7.73
3
Ron Haack, New York NY; Randy Corn, Kirkland WA; Dave Westfall, Spokane WA; Mickie Chambers, Atlanta GA
6.01
4
Bud Biswas, Lexington MA; Stephen Czecha, Potomac MD; David Burgess - Lachman Advani, Ottawa ON

WED COMPACT KO - BKT IV - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.81
1
Dave Jerviss - Elaine Jerviss, Knoxville TN; Sage Bassett - Lenore Bassett, Daleville VA
8.97
2
Brayton Walters, N Miami Beach FL; Michael Strong, Winfield IL; Gene Miley, Hinsdale IL; Myra Walters, Aventura FL
5.76
3
Adam Parrish - Barbara Levinson, Cincinnati OH; Anton Habash, Oxford OH; Gordon Adkins, West Chester OH
4.48
4
Sally Hill, Webster NY; John D'Errico, Alton NY; Stewart Cramer, Pittsford NY; Gary DeWitt, Williamson NY

WED COMPACT KO - BKT V - 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.37
1
Nathan Banker, Flat Rock MI; Richard Fortune, Ann Arbor MI; Steven Jacob, Birmingham MI; Richard Radtke, Plymouth MI
7.96
2
Patti English - Patrick Dutson, Cincinnati OH; Paul Pschesang, Milford OH; Michael Mullendore, Ellicott City MD
5.12
3
Dennis Cerkvenik, Minnetonka MN; William Voedisch, Marine MN; Patti Stuhlman, Minneapolis MN; Jonathan Cohen, Prior Lake MN
3.98
4
Terrell Holt - Sondra Holt - Raymond Linck - Kathleen Linck, Lexington KY

WED COMPACT KO - BKT VI - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.81
1
Jim Lahey - Karen Lahey, Issaquah WA; Marcia Abramson, Detroit MI; Jeanne Hernandez, Ann Arbor MI
6.17
2
Joyce Bell, Oak Park MI; Robert McKee, Detroit MI; Allan Tushman, West Bloomfield MI; Mark Bumler, Winter Springs FL
3.96
3
David Wilmington - Suzanne Cook, Eureka CA; Arnold Drill - Bev Drill, Kaneohe HI
3.08
4
Chris Peters, Rochester Hills MI; Scott Miller - Patricia Miller, Auburn Hills MI; Ginny Poulter, Oakland Twp MI

WED COMPACT KO - BKT VII - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.01
1
Frederic Fayle, Rochester MI; Jim Fitzpatrick, Howell MI; Robert Chekaluk, Rochester Hills MI; John Reed, Clarkston MI
4.91
2
Eve Harp - Gladys Gill, London ON; Gloria Roy, Kentwood MI; Lee Beckett, Southfield MI
3.15
3
Daniel Raider - Nancy Lee, San Mateo CA; Matthew Raider, Portland CT; John Simpson, Madera CA
2.45
4
Geoffrey Silverman, W Bloomfield MI; Manuel Silverman, Fort Wayne IN; Laurie Scheinman - Marlene Teitel, Baltimore MD

WED COMPACT KO - BKT VIII - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.10
1
Scott Chupack - J C Chupack, Gurnee IL; Bruce Scott, Des Plaines IL; Eugene Chung, Ann Arbor MI
4.27
2
Gordon Crone, West Seneca NY; George Donsky, Orchard Park NY; Robert Padgug, Amherst NY; Xiao (Joe) Zhao, Hamilton ON
2.75
3
Burkhard Schneider - Mary Krueger, Grosse Pointe MI; Lucy Peacock - Richard Peacock, Grosse Pnte Pk MI
2.75
3
Janet Jordan, Aledo TX; Carolyn Marks - Kathy Coleman, Fort Worth TX; Ann Couch, Colorado Spgs CO

WED COMPACT KO - BKT IX - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.06
1
Carolyn Simmer - Mitchell Simmer, West Bloomfield MI; Charleen Drotning, Mayfield Hgts OH; Mary Lou Vermerris, Gates Mills OH
2.84
2
Ken Facer - Dorothy Facer, Mississauga ON; Janice Ghent - John Ghent, Oakville ON
1.83
3
Roy Larson, Wadsworth OH; Dennis Young, Massillon OH; Richard Roberts, Cuyahoga Falls OH; Susan Roberts, Cuyahoga Fls OH
1.42
4
Elsie Stanislaw - Donna Magrill - Gloria Webster, Grand Rapids MI; Karen Stevenson, Comstock Park MI

WED COMP CONSOLATION I - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
13.00
1
Geoffrey Brod, Naples FL; Richard DeMartino, Riverside CT; Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA; Pat McDevitt, Brookline MA

WED COMPACT CONSOLATION 2 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
10.75
1
Kieran Dyke, Glebe Nsw Australia; Martin Bloom, Sydney 2031 Australia; Robert Sulgrove, Spring Valley OH; William Higgins, Cincinnati OH
5.70
2
Alan Messer, Toledo OH; James Gordon, S Burlington VT; Susan Miller, Boca Raton FL; Amalya Kearse, New York NY

WED COMP CONSOLATION 3 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.56
1
Jill Wooldridge - Powhatan Wooldridge, Buffalo NY; Lauren Block, Manhasset NY; Howard Friedman, Great Neck NY
3.48
2
Jack Goodykoontz - Vicki Goodykoontz, Morgantown WV; Ed Bissell - Carol Reitz, State College PA
1.48
3
Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK; Earl Knipfel, Moose Jaw SK; Jan Zadroga, Ksiazenice Poland; Witold Turant, Lodz Poland

WED COMP CONSOLATION 4 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.15
1
Eileen Paley, Scarsdale NY; Mimi Bieber, Armonk NY; Jeff La Caze - Thomas Lewis, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
2.73
2
Tiger Li Li Williams, Elk Point SD; Elizabeth Jobe, Carmel IN; Matthew Mallory, San Diego CA; Ellis Feigenbaum, Petah Tikva 493 Israel
1.16
3
Wayne Gergen, Minneapolis MN; Philip Duterme, Bellaire TX; Rita Smith, Tucson AZ; Dolores Brenner, Santa Fe NM

WED COMP CONSOLATION 5 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.55
1
Judith Padgug, Amherst NY; Joanne Kelley, Fredonia NY; Zoran Peca, Vancouver BC; Joseph Sauro, North Bay ON
2.41
2
Karen Nimmons - Jonathan Holmes - Fred Feigley - Donna Sparks, Houston TX
1.02
3
Jerry Thornton - Joan Bentz - Adrienne Rudolph - James Rudolph, Ann Arbor MI

WED COMP CONSOLATION 6 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.56
1
Allen Taylor, Bright's Grove ON; Ernest Gelinas - Stanley Robinson - Stephen Massicotte, Sarnia ON
1.89
2
Gerald Tietz - Pamela Tietz, Naperville IL; Wesley Suzuki, Oakbrook Terr IL; Linda Davis, Scottsdale AZ
0.80
3
Mary Kever, Mundelein IL; Rosalie Campeau, Libertyville IL; Irene Faletto, Heath TX; Joyce Richards, Rockwall TX

WED COMP CONSOLATION 9 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
1.62
1
Mike Harbers - Peggy Harbers, Franklin TN; Mary Hamlett - Loretta Gibbens, Nashville TN
0.86
2
Jack Lawrence, St Clair Shores MI; Nancy Hohlfeldt - Penelope Rudolph - Glenn Peters, Grosse Pointe MI

WED COMP CONSOLATION 7 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.76
1
T Poisson, Belle River ON; Louis Poisson, Tampa FL; Bea Woodman - Helen Johnston, Windsor ON
1.46
2
Gary Luoma, Livonia MI; Joel Shore, Bloomfield MI; Suman Agarwal, Hilliard OH; Jerome Williams, Westerville OH
0.76
3
Joanne Jocque, Grosse Pte Wds MI; Marie Schwanitz, Gross Pt Woods MI; Carol Bertschinger, Harbor Springs MI; Pamela Ziegel, Petoskey MI

ACBL-ABA Side Series V - 20.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.70
1
1
1
Karen Mann, Bloomfield Hls MI; Curtis Mann, Bloomfield Hils MI63.80%
3.53
2
2

Bert Ward - Bonnie Ward, Waterford MI62.73%
2.64
3


Charlotte Anderson, Madison WI; Daniel Williams, Denver CO61.57%
1.98
4


Abe Jakob, Ft Lauderdale FL; Eugene Barrack, Washington Twp NJ60.68%
2.22
5
3

Larry O'Maley, Fort Wayne IN; John Glynn, Annandale VA60.65%
1.37
6


Millard Nachtwey, Silver Spring MD; Sharon Fairchild, Rocky River OH60.19%
1.68
4

Edward Zuckerberg - Karen Zuckerberg, Dobbs Ferry NY59.26%
1.94
5
2
Nancy Swensen - Bernadine Bonessa, Pittsburgh PA56.48%
1.31
6

Jeff Dater, Dallas TX; Carla Burke, Pensacola FL56.25%
1.45

3
Theresa Schneider, Northbrook IL; Mary Schultze, Union MI50.23%
1.09

4
Charles Callam, Bloomfield Hills MI; Mary Callam, Bloomfield Hill MI47.69%
0.82

5
Marsha Leiphart, Warren MI; Mary Brooks, Grosse Pte Frms MI47.13%

Wednesday Fast Open - 19.0 Tables / Based on 36 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
16.10
1


Rita Ellington, Traverse City MI; Robert Morris, Houston TX99.02%
12.08
2


Ed Freeman - Craig Huston, Portland OR98.28%
9.06
3
1

George Kalis, Brooklyn MI; Paul Hamper, Chicago IL97.45%
6.79
4


Joseph Seigel - Larry Cara, Thornhill ON97.06%
5.37
5


Elaine Ware - Martin Ware, Vernon BC97.02%
4.60
6


Chris Karabinas, Tucson AZ; Betty Jane Corbani, New Milford CT93.63%
4.65
7/8
2

Cliff Pleatman, Cincinnati OH; V Netherwood, Loveland OH92.65%
3.81
7/8


Ed Schulte, Tampa FL; Jerry Helms, Charlotte NC92.65%
3.44
9


Diane Graese, Las Vegas NV; Martin Caley, Montreal QC92.16%
2.81
10/11


Malle Andrade - Richard Weissman, New York NY90.93%
2.81
10/11


Ruth-Anne Mazer - Allan Mazer, Towson MD90.93%
3.49
3

Tammy Pepper, Thousand Oaks CA; C. Buddy Carls, Huntington Bh CA87.99%
2.62
4

Anand Agarwal, Farmington Hls MI; James Smyth, Lathrup Village MI87.32%
2.67
5

William Riley - Nancy Riley, Silver Lake OH86.55%
1.77
6

Anna Dosseva, Pickering ON; Dwight Goden, Peterborough ON86.52%
3.71

1
Peter Malcolmson, Detroit MI; Margaret Carden, Ann Arbor MI81.62%
2.78

2
Jerry Campeau - Richard Edholm, Libertyville IL79.27%
2.09

3
David Gronbeck, Minneapolis MN; Matthew Huntington, Rochester MN78.28%
1.57

4
Marcy Rowan, Deerfield Beach FL; Jane Huff, Columbus OH73.32%

Joan Remey Senior Prs - 33.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
12.04
1


Marilyn Mehler, West Bloomfield MI; Marion Litt, W Bloomfield MI60.40%
9.03
2


Jean Orr, Middletown CT; Harold Feldheim, Hamden CT59.63%
6.77
3


Cordelia Menges - Ted Newman, New York NY59.18%
7.08
4
1

Lois DeBoer - Margaret Esch, Grand Rapids MI58.73%
5.31
5
2

George Dragich - Rosemary Dragich, Windsor ON58.37%
3.98
6
3

Ronald Rogers, Troy MI; Mark Boswell, Chesterfield MO58.01%
3.01
7


Dennis Shannon - Patrick Simpson, Sarnia ON57.05%
2.99
8
4

Deborah Cummings, Villa Hills KY; Patricia Newman, Cincinnati OH56.93%
2.52
9


Frank Aquila, Fairlawn OH; Arlene Port, Pittsburgh PA56.57%
2.36
5

Gail Nangle - Joan Young, Kalamazoo MI55.93%
2.25
6

Robert La Barge, Sarasota FL; Richard Siemer, Midland MI55.61%
3.56

1
Sanford Birnholtz, Keego Harbor MI; Dennis Potocsky, Melvindale MI53.53%
2.67

2
Tommie Ruehr, Cleveland OH; Lynn Nosse, Grafton OH48.85%
2.00

3
Audrey Filar, Ft Myers FL; Nancy Kelly, Fort Myers FL47.76%
1.50

4
Gordon Sawyer, Seattle WA; Michael Lattyak, Westchester IL47.52%
1.19

5
John Hartigan - Pamela Hartigan, Hamden CT46.71%

Tom Gardner Swiss - 68 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
11.20
1


Carolyn Lynch, Scottsdale AZ; John Sutherlin, Dallas TX; Curtis Cheek, Huntsville AL; Joe Grue, New York NY69.00
8.40
2


Mary Ann Berg, Atherton CA; John Mohan, Huixquilucan Mexico; John Swanson, Seattle WA; Ed Davis, Seal Beach CA; Huub Bertens, Tilburg 50 Netherlands; Aton Bakkeren, Oisterwijk Netherlands66.00
6.30
3


Carl Sharp, Chicago IL; Howard Engle, Highland Park IL; James Relihan, Tampa FL; Michael Halvorsen, Champaign IL63.00
4.14
4/5


Frank Treiber III - Diane Travis, Cincinnati OH; Beth Armstrong, Kalamazoo MI; Joe Monro - Rhonda Monro, Beverly Hills MI61.00
4.14
4/5


Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX; Donna Watkins, San Antonio TX; Mark Ralph, San Francisco CA; Bruce Noda, Corte Madera CA61.00
2.66
6


Jim Perna - Cheryl Perna, Highland MI; Subhash Gulati - Kiran Gulati, Bloomfield MI58.00
6.67
7
1
1
Shirley Mueller - Jean Donoho - Barbara Tommasini - Ronald Tommasini, Louisville KY56.00
5.00
2
2
Leonard Dubin, Skokie IL; Douglas MacDonald, Evanston IL; Patricia Horn, Rolling Meadows IL; Carole Jackson, Park Ridge IL48.00
3.75
3

Ronald Levy, Liverpool NS; Thomas Sheppard, Chester NS; Bilgin Batman, Bridgewater NS; William Davidson, Pleasantville NS46.00
2.46
4/5

Rose Boot, Fresno CA; Katherine Rabenstein, Washington DC; Caryn Villalon, Fallbrook CA; Sidney Kanter, Clifton NJ44.00
2.46
4/5

Constance Sackville, Vero Beach FL; Matt Meckstroth, Fairfax VA; George Kitchen, North Gower ON; Catherine Chell, Ottawa ON44.00
1.58
6

David Nagy - Armeen Qayoom, Tecumseh ON; Frank Duransky Jr, Harrow ON; Bonnie Durocher, Windsor ON43.00
2.05

3
Michael Bodell, Santa Clara CA; Elenalani Lam, Sunnyvale CA; Jim Mulbrandon, Verona WI; David Raitt, Madison WI42.00
1.54

4
Stu Cohen, Southfield MI; Peter Karmanos Jr, Orchard Lake MI; Anita Green, Bloomfield MI; Laura Crorey, Franklin MI41.00
1.15

5
John Gajar - Ken Cornelius - Mary Cornelius - Virginia Gajar, Ann Arbor MI40.00

Mixed Pairs - 65.0 Tables / Based on 127 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
100.00
1
Jeffrey Hand - Gail Greenberg, New York NY2049.50
75.00
2
Kerri Sanborn, Stony Point NY; Stephen Sanborn, Poughkeepsie NY2030.62
56.25
3
Tobi Sokolow - David Sokolow, Austin TX2028.04
44.44
4
Tom Kniest, University City MO; Karen Walker, Champaign IL1980.21
40.00
5
Richard Burton - Beatrice Kemp, Dacula GA1958.49
36.36
6
Myles Maddox - Marilyn Maddox, Pleasant Ridge MI1940.11
33.33
7
Kamla Chawla, Longmeadow MA; Daniel Boye, Victor NY1934.86
30.77
8
Debbie Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY; Richard Zeckhauser, Cambridge MA1932.05
28.57
9
George Knight - Leigh Ives, Barrie ON1930.78
26.67
10
Phyllis Fireman, Chestnut Hill MA; Mark Lair, Canyon TX1928.45
25.00
11
Melvin Marcus, Waltham MA; Rena Lieberman, North Easton MA1926.86
23.53
12
Jan Assini - Peter Grover, Aurora OH1917.38
22.22
13
Les Bart - Gloria Silverman Bart, Bradenton FL1917.26
21.05
14
Sheri Winestock - Fred Gitelman, Las Vegas NV1900.25
20.00
15
Gail Hanson - Jakob Kristinsson, Lake Orion MI1897.23
19.05
16
Dan Parish Jr - Elise Parish, Omaha NE1887.85
18.18
17
Dan Romm, Seattle WA; Helen Abbott, Mercer Island WA1885.49
17.39
18
Judy Schwarz - Phil Schwarz, Lakeville MN1884.53
16.67
19
Roni Atkins, Pittsburgh PA; Ed Lazarus, Baltimore MD1883.30
16.00
20
Molly O'Neill, Ft Lauderdale FL; Myron Charfoos, West Bloomfield MI1880.36
15.38
21
Jessica Piafsky, New York NY; Johan Upmark, 115 58 Stockho Sweden1877.14
14.81
22
Chester Johnson, Chicago IL; Sylvia Christian, Southfield MI1874.17
14.29
23
Patti Lee, Toronto ON; Martin Miller, Rochester NY1872.71
13.79
24
Karen Lee Barrett, Elk Point SD; Chris Moll, Jefferson City TN1862.12
13.33
25
Jill Meyers, Santa Monica CA; Jeff Aker, Briarcliff NY1858.94
12.90
26
Beverly Gardner, Farmington Hls MI; Rick Kaye, Bingham Farms MI1858.77
12.50
27
Bronia Jenkins, Vero Beach FL; Eugene Saxe, Briarcliff NY1851.11
12.12
28
Ken Cohen, Philadelphia PA; Janet Robertson, Timonium MD1845.19
11.76
29
Jeffrey Lesser - Sheila Lesser, Oro Valley AZ1845.06
11.43
30
Vera Petty - Roman Smolski, Warwick Bermuda1844.81
11.11
31
Robert Hampton, Blythewood SC; Jenny Wolpert, New York City NY1843.87
10.81
32
Lynn Deas, Schenectady NY; John Russell, North Barringto IL1839.83
10.53
33
George Berton, Newmarket ON; Hinda Silber, Toronto ON1839.78
10.26
34
Lesley Decker Lucas - Stephen Lucas, Woodbury NY1837.12
10.00
35
Elaine Landow - Craig Robinson, Lansdale PA1836.12
9.76
36
Faye Marino, Greenwich CT; Carl Eastman, Toms River NJ1835.22
9.52
37
Helen Johnston, Ajax ON; Steven Picus, Mequon WI1833.02
9.30
38
Roberta Magnus - Michael Gore, Brooklyn NY1832.01
9.09
39
Shane Blanchard, New York NY; Jill Levin, Bronx NY1828.26
8.89
40
Claire Tornay, Palm Beach Gdns FL; Allan Stauber, Palm Bch Grdns FL1821.48
11.45
41
Christine Owens - Gene Owens, Grand Blanc MI1820.18
8.51
42
Marshall Lewis, Bloomington IN; Cindy Marshall, Knoxville TN1817.33
8.33
43
Marc Culberson - Andrea Culberson, Weston FL1812.79
8.16
44
Nadele Spiro - Zeke Jabbour, Boca Raton FL1805.55
8.00
45
Thomas Peters - Carolyn Peters, Grapeland TX1804.56
7.84
46
Andy Avery, Jamaica VT; Cecily Kohler, Washington DC1801.60
7.69
47
Candace Griffey, Vero Beach FL; Nicolas L'Ecuyer, Montreal QC1793.13
7.55
48
Linda Perlman, Lake Park FL; Lewis Finkel, Jupiter FL1791.90
7.41
49
Warren Oberfield, Pittsburgh PA; Martha Katz, Hinsdale IL1787.56
7.92
50
Sherwin Moscow - Connie Coquillette, Vancouver WA1787.00

ACBL - ABA SIDE SERIES V - 37.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.13
1


Lynn Baker, Austin TX; Karen McCallum, US70.51%
5.46
2
1

Nancy Joe - Qiang Zhang, Austin TX65.06%
4.01
3


Betty Ann Kennedy, Shreveport LA; Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX63.30%
3.01
4


Marie Ashton, Portland OR; Nancy Boyd, San Ramon CA63.22%
2.61
5


Dick Duff - Daniel Williams, Denver CO62.10%
1.83
6


John Gowdy, Markham ON; Bill Kertes, Toronto ON61.14%
4.10
2

James Edmiston, Cincinnati OH; Rob Weidenfeld, Lebanon OH58.17%
3.07
3

Larry O'Maley, Fort Wayne IN; John Glynn, Annandale VA57.85%
2.30
4

Bert Ward - Bonnie Ward, Waterford MI57.05%
1.73
5

Marc Sylvester, Edinboro PA; Doug Anderson, Quincy MA56.09%
3.34
6
1
Susanne Galange, Oakville ON; Dana Bridges, Mississauga ON55.77%
2.51

2
Danielle Boyer, Terrebonne QC; Keith Hogan, Laval QC53.69%
1.88

3
Matthew Huntington, Rochester MN; John Kropinak, Columbus OH53.04%
1.41

4
Peter Malcolmson - Gerald Wahl, Detroit MI52.63%
1.32

5
Theresa Schneider, Northbrook IL; Mary Schultze, Union MI50.89%
0.92

6
John S. Jr. Mason, Alexandria VA; Terry Jones, Falls Church VA50.65%

Dr. David S. Gudes Open - 52.0 Tables / Based on 69 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
25.97
1


Amitabh Raturi - Nancy Sachs, Cincinnati OH121.63%
19.48
2


David Caprera, Evergreen CO; Ned Irving, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR120.19%
14.61
3


Eric Leong, Oakland CA; Fred Hamilton, Las Vegas NV118.43%
10.96
4
1

Justin Graver, Omaha NE; Jonathan Cohn, Sioux Falls SD118.27%
8.66
5


George Churchill, Swartz MI; Patty Holmes, Las Vegas NV115.71%
7.97
6
2
1
Wayne Obitz - James Gray, Indiana PA115.06%
6.49
7


Saleh Fetouh, Buffalo NY; Paul Thurston, St Catharines ON114.58%
5.77
8


Martin Hunter, Mississauga ON; Don Brock, Brampton ON114.10%
5.98
9
3

David Hildebrand, Lake Forest Par WA; David Roselle, Kirkland WA113.94%
4.72
10


Phil Schaefer - Nell Schaefer, Los Angeles CA112.98%
4.33
11


Barry Piafsky, New York NY; Don Piafsky, Toronto ON112.34%
4.00
12


Tony Kasday, Puyallup WA; Garey Hayden, Tucson AZ112.18%
3.71
13


James Stokes, Grand Rapids MI; Sean Ganness, Miami FL112.02%
3.36
14/15


Polly Dunn - Patrick Dunn, Bellevue WA111.38%
3.36
14/15


Judith Weisman, Englewood NJ; Ronald Felton, New York NY111.38%
3.15
16


Jess Stuart - Lois Stuart, West Chester PA111.22%
4.01
17/19
4/5

Edward Zujko, Clinton Twp MI; Sardarsinh Gohel, Troy MI111.06%
2.74
17/19


Gene Freed - William Wickham, Los Angeles CA111.06%
4.46
17/19
4/5

Gregory Foltz, Fort Collins CO; John Koschik, Grosse Pointe MI111.06%
3.04
6

Jack Grier - Alina Grier, Bridgman MI109.78%
3.53
7
2
Andrzej Niewiadomski, Scarborough ON; Vyrn Muir, Coon Rapids MN108.97%
3.10
8

Viv Perks, Markham ON; Lilian Grant, Willowdale ON107.37%
2.64

3
Mares Hirchert - Charles Hirchert, Hartland MI105.45%
2.14

4
Robert Bertoni, Haverhill MA; Peter Manzon, Waltham MA103.69%
2.14

5
Anu Goodman, Toronto ON; Pieter Geerkens, Hamilton ON102.56%

Wednesday Midnite KOS - 9 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.88
1
G S Jade Barrett, Elk Point SD; Diana Marquardt, Del Mar CA; Pat McDevitt, Brookline MA; Yiji Starr, Wayland MA
2.02
2
David Wilmington - Suzanne Cook, Eureka CA; Robert Levey, Chevy Chase MD; Jimmy Ritzenberg, Bethesda MD
1.15
3/4
Abe Jakob, Ft Lauderdale FL; Priscilla Smith, Marietta GA; Margaret Ponda - Shirish Ponda, Tamarac FL
1.15
3/4
David Cappelletti, ; Pamela Hughes - Erica Hughes, Bend OR; Mike Cappelletti, Hixson TN; Justin Lall, New York NY

Brenda & Ed Morn KO I - 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
39.28
1
Mike Potoczak, Lincolnshire IL; Jaroslaw Piasecki, Buffalo Grove IL; Grzegorz Narkiewicz, Bielsk Poland; Grazyna Brewiak, Gdansk 80- Poland; Krzysztof Buras, Florianska C19 Poland; Kazimverz Omernik, Gdynia Poland
27.50
2
Chuck Said, Nashville TN; John Russell, North Barringto IL; John Zilic, Houston TX; Cameron Doner, Richmond BC; Daniel Boye, Victor NY
15.71
3/4
David Maidman - Marin Marinov, New York NY; Rumen Trendafilov - Kalin Karaivanov, Varna Bulgaria
15.71
3/4
Jean Monette, Hallandale FL; Claude Henin, Ottawa ON; Reiko Raese, Boulder CO; Peter Kyper, West Chester PA

Brenda & Ed Morn KO II - 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
19.18
1
Michael Sherman, Chickamauga GA; Jeffrey Boak, Bethesda MD; Todd Kaplan - Adam Kaplan, New Port Richey FL; Scott Hiller, Marshall MN; Paul Wright Jr, Mount Pleasant SC
13.43
2
Adam Parrish, Cincinnati OH; Anton Habash, Oxford OH; Marian Charrier, West Chester OH; Jane Burpee, Loveland OH
7.67
3/4
Theresa Fowler - Cerona Stevens, Marquette MI; Dick Wilson - Marilyn Goldman, Rochester NY
7.67
3/4
Wayne Gergen - Richard Kain, Minneapolis MN; Bill Lough, Edina MN; Philip Duterme, Bellaire TX

Brenda & Ed Morn KO III - 10 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.57
1
Michael Sears - Debbie Sears, Boyne City MI; Carol Bertschinger, Harbor Springs MI; Pamela Ziegel, Petoskey MI
6.00
2
Jason Flinn - Kaushik Veeraraghavan - Jin Hu - Jeff Hao, Ann Arbor MI
3.43
3/4
Joanne Jocque, Grosse Pte Wds MI; Joann Miller, St Clair Shrs MI; Thomas Miller, St Clair Shore MI; Marie Schwanitz, Gross Pt Woods MI; Martha Henkel, Grosse Pointe MI
3.43
3/4
Richard Peacock - Lucy Peacock, Grosse Pnte Pk MI; Richard Smith - Darlene Smith, St Clair Shrs MI

ACBL-ABA Side Series V - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.34
1


Elaine Ware, Vernon BC; John Laufer, Toronto ON64.12%
2.88
2
1
1
Theresa Schneider, Northbrook IL; Mary Schultze, Union MI62.04%
1.88
3


Sandra Hammer, New Smyrna Bch FL; Courtney Nelson, Wells VT61.81%
1.89
4/5
2/3

Robert Stern, Rochester MI; Jacob Schuurman, Three Rivers MI59.03%
1.89
4/5
2/3

Almond Schock - Chrystyna Schock, Wheatley ON59.03%
0.79
6


Carolyn Sullivan - James Sullivan, Richfield OH53.47%
1.31
4

Kathy Twomey, Bloomfield Vlg MI; Brenda Glaze, Anchorage AK52.08%
0.94
5

Carole Tunick - Judy Soley, Scarsdale NY50.46%
1.82

2
Janet Kincannon - M. Cook, Detroit MI50.00%
1.37

3
Robert Anderson, Bridgeton MO; Suzy Seldin, Saint Louis MO48.38%
1.15

4
Lynn Giesler - Clare Obermeyer, Cleveland OH47.69%

ACBL-ABA Side Series V - 17.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.10
1
1
1
Michael Kelingos, Plymouth MI; Kenneth Hays, Ypsilanti MI66.35%
3.08
2


Sherby Chernin, Cincinnati OH; Julie Zhu, Vero Beach FL65.71%
2.31
3


Jacob Schuurman, Three Rivers MI; Charlotte Anderson, Madison WI58.97%
2.39
4
2

Paul Burnham, Wilton CT; Michael Mullendore, Ellicott City MD58.33%
1.79
5
3

Ellen Fisher - Franklin Fisher, Cambridge MA57.05%
0.88
6/7


Elaine Ware - Martin Ware, Vernon BC56.73%
1.26
6/7


Howard Friedman, Great Neck NY; Lauren Block, Manhasset NY56.73%
1.82
4
2
Glen Macwilliam, Alberton PE; Bernard Griffin, O'Leary PE55.93%
1.31
5

John Gajar - Kai Hsi, Ann Arbor MI53.85%
0.76
6

Lewis Allen - Jill Miller, Rochester NY53.69%
1.37

3
Louis Allen, Southfield MI; Berrye Thompson, Farmington Hls MI53.04%
1.32

4
Theresa Schneider, Northbrook IL; Mary Schultze, Union MI52.08%

2nd Thur Midnite KOS - 11 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.19
1
Marc Sylvester, Edinboro PA; Matthew Dyer, Dorchester MA; Daniel Wilderman, New Haven CT; Kathy Pollock, Tonawanda NY
2.23
2
Bjarni Einarsson, 740 Neskaupstad Iceland; Beverly Gardner, Farmington Hls MI; Jakob Kristinsson - Gail Hanson, Lake Orion MI
1.28
3/4
Paul Burnham, Wilton CT; Richard Wieland - Terry Jones, Falls Church VA; David Cohen, Thornhill ON
1.28
3/4
Paul Wolf II, Shrewsbury MA; Robert Casey, Worcester MA; Eugene Chung, Ann Arbor MI; Xiao (Joe) Zhao, Hamilton ON

West Mich Side Series VI - 20.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.55
1


Ron Mitchell, Jeffersonvlle IN; Dennis Hesthaven, Louisville KY62.80%
4.10
2
1
1
Jordan Winick - Ross Jamieson, Toronto ON62.50%
2.56
3


David Maidman - Marin Marinov, New York NY62.20%
3.08
4
2

Steve Hawthorne, Bloomington IL; Bill Lindemann, Champaign IL61.90%
2.31
5
3

Edward Helpert - Robert Brussel, Tucson AZ60.71%
2.16
6
4
2
Daniel Stone - Janet Stone, Madison WI58.63%
1.31
5

Matthew Duffy, Edina MN; Cezanne Martin, St Louis Park MN56.55%
1.11
6

Paul Irvine - Margaret Irvine, Allentown PA56.25%
1.62

3
Suman Agarwal, Hilliard OH; Jerome Williams, Westerville OH55.95%
1.48

4
Robert Bertoni, Haverhill MA; Peter Manzon, Waltham MA54.17%
1.04

5
Nancy Monasmith, Fostoria OH; Anne Moore, Findlay OH53.27%

2nd Thursday Fast Open - 7.0 Tables / Based on 15 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.75
1


Joo-Hee Janicki, Markham ON; Don Brock, Brampton ON57.50%
6.56
2


Henry Bethe, Ithaca NY; Allen Tan, Makati Philippines57.08%
4.92
3
1

Matthew Huntington, Rochester MN; John Kropinak, Columbus OH53.75%
3.69
4
2

Michael Kaleel, Sterling Hts MI; Gerald Skellenger, Rochester Hills MI53.13%
2.92
5
3

Surendra Mandava, Saratoga CA; Stewart Cramer, Pittsford NY52.92%

Barbara Friedenberg Srs - 24.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
9.52
1


Donald Van Arman, Bloomington IN; Stephen Lurie, Charlotte NC62.04%
7.14
2


Joyce Stiefel, Wethersfield CT; Sandra DeMartino, Riverside CT61.00%
6.14
3
1
1
Gisela Gunderson, Lowell MI; Lois DeBoer, Grand Rapids MI60.76%
4.02
4


Shiv Arora, Saginaw MI; George Churchill, Swartz MI59.49%
3.17
5


Jim Linhart, Raleigh NC; Richard Budd, Portland ME59.03%
4.61
6
2
2
Glen Macwilliam, Alberton PE; Bernard Griffin, O'Leary PE58.22%
2.38
7


Genevieve Hewitt - Richard Hewitt, New York NY57.99%
3.45
3
3
Han Wang - Michael Adelberg, Ann Arbor MI56.83%
2.59
4
4
Thomas Bode, Toledo OH; Charles Gaeth, Benicia CA55.79%
2.15
5

Ronald Olsen, Fairport NY; R. Anthony Auriemma, Pittsford NY55.56%
1.75
6

Prantosh Sengupta - Stanley Robinson, Sarnia ON53.47%
2.05

5
David Miles, Franklin MI; Irving Hershman, Huntington Wd MI52.20%
1.13

6
Richard Brown - Randi Brown, Kingston MI51.74%

Jon Froemke Strat Imps - 20.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.55
1
1

Ragi El-Hoss, Willowdale ON; Saad Dahdouh, Whitby ON73.29
3.41
2


Natalie Hertz - Dan Hertz, Harrison NY61.65
2.56
3


Beverly Gardner, Farmington Hls MI; Jeffrey Lesser, Oro Valley AZ52.47
1.92
4


Gail Hanson - Jakob Kristinsson, Lake Orion MI52.35
2.84
5
2

Paul Markowitz, Westborough MA; Bruce Roberts, Rockville MD50.35
1.52
6


Riva Akerman - Elliot Sternlicht, New York NY46.06
2.13
3

Harvey Bernstein - Irene Bernstein, Solon OH23.88
1.60
4

Diana Dahdouh, Whitby ON; M-Christine El-Hoss, Willowdale ON18.71
2.73
5
1
Thomas Aldrich III, Palatine IL; Monica Jung, Lake Barrington IL18.35
0.90
6

Paul Hamper, Chicago IL; Elianor Kennie, Kentville NS16.88
2.05

2
Mary Ann Laritz, Holland OH; Pat Docis, Toledo OH15.53
1.54

3
Ann Couch, Colorado Spgs CO; Janet Jordan, Aledo TX11.35
1.15

4
Rosalyn Silverstein, Bronx NY; Surendra Mandava, Saratoga CA-2.06
0.86

5
Donna Frohm, Burtchville MI; Judith Kilcher, Clinton Twp MI-9.12

Edythe Schelberg Open - 26.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
12.60
1
1

Leif Bremark, Stockholm; Grace Jeklin, Surrey BC62.93%
9.45
2


R Wayne Penrod, Kettering OH; Bobbi Johnson, Centerville OH60.59%
7.09
3


Alice Brown, Midlothian VA; En Xie, Saint Louis MO58.91%
6.42
4
2

Johan Upmark, 115 58 Stockho Sweden; Jessica Piafsky, New York NY58.89%
4.82
5
3

Gamal Elashhab - James Elliott, Saginaw MI56.31%
3.60
6


Robert Sulgrove, Spring Valley OH; William Higgins, Cincinnati OH55.97%
5.44
7
4
1
Mares Hirchert, Hartland MI; Agnes Colley, Brighton MI55.80%
2.80
8


Adriana Yanez, Mexico Mexico; Miriam Rosenberg, Huixquilucan Mexico55.80%
2.94
5

John Macksey - Margaret Pioch, Toledo OH54.39%
2.45
6

Margaret Bell, Warren MI; Jane Hall, Clinton Twp MI53.94%
4.08

2
Edwin Elton, Ridgewood NJ; Michael Atkins, Wayne NJ53.88%
3.27

3
Jordan Winick - Ross Jamieson, Toronto ON53.03%
2.30

4
Michael Moran, Farmington MI; Dolores Moran, Livonia MI52.05%
1.81

5
S Berry, Bath MI; Karen Hoffner, Smithville NJ51.87%
1.55

6
Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX; Max Frey, Dallas TX51.62%

Sid & Lorraine HeinrickSw - 21 Tables / Based on 29 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
13.65
1


Konrad Araszkiewicz, Szczecin Poland; Dariusz Kowalski - Jacek Jerzy Kalita, Warsaw Poland; Krzysztof Kotorowicz, Bialystok 15 Poland95.00
10.24
2


Ellen Anten, Encino CA; Steve Gross, Westlake Vlg CA; Stephen Lucas - Lesley Decker Lucas, Woodbury NY81.00
7.68
3
1

Edward Zuckerberg - Karen Zuckerberg, Dobbs Ferry NY; Eugene Fisher - Adrienne Fisher, Potomac MD74.00
5.76
4


Dano De Falco, 35030 Rubano (P Italy; Gabriella Olivieri, Alessandria Italy; Patricia Cayne - Amalya Kearse - Jacqui Mitchell, New York NY; Charles Weed, Shreveport LA71.00
4.23
5/6


Melanie Tucker - John Kranyak, New York NY; Bas Drijver, Rotterdam Netherlands; Sjoert Brink, Rotterdan 3 Netherlands70.00
5.54
5/6
2
1
Elizabeth Marcotte - Catherine Feldmann - Bonnie Durocher, Windsor ON; Chris Balyo, Tecumseh ON70.00
3.63
7/8
3/4

Harold Karnes, Portage MI; William Northrop, Schoolcraft MI; Catherine Gay, Kalamazoo MI; Sharon Jenness, Chicago IL67.00
3.63
7/8
3/4

Barbara Pieterse - Martin Pieterse, Warren MI; Mary Lou Moore, Grosse Pte Park MI; Michael Moore, Grosse Pointe MI67.00
2.46
5

Gilbert Fox, Auburn IN; Edmond Douville, Hobart IN; Daniel Simon - Donna Simon, South Bend IN65.00
2.78

2
Richard Peacock - Lucy Peacock, Grosse Pnte Pk MI; N. Margo Mitchell, Harrison Twp MI; Katherine Fuller, Grosse Pointe MI46.00

Vanderbilt Knockouts - 75 Tables

MPsRankNames
250.00
1
Krzysztof Martens, Rzeszow 35- Poland; Krzysztof Jassem, Puszczykoud Poland; Boguslaw Gierulski, Elblag Poland; Jerzy Skrzypczak, Mragowo Poland
180.00
2
Ron Rubin, Miami FL; Russell Ekeblad, Providence RI; Peter Weichsel, Encinitas CA; Marcin Lesniewski, Zakopane Poland; Louk Verhees, 2215 SH Voorhou Netherlands; Jan Jansma, Malden Netherlands
125.00
3/4
Rose Meltzer, Los Gatos CA; Kyle Larsen, San Francisco CA; Alan Sontag, Gaithersburg MD; Roger Bates, Mesa AZ; Tor Helness, Oslo Norway; Geir Helgemo, Trondheim Ca Norway
125.00
3/4
Jim Mahaffey, Winter Park FL; Gunnar Hallberg, Brighton United Kingdom; Fredrik Nystrom, Stockholm 112 Sweden; Peter Bertheau, Taby Sweden; Zhao Jie, Tianjin People's Republic of China; Fu Zhong, Beijing People's Republic of China
80.00
5/8
Ralph Katz - George Jacobs, Hinsdale IL; Robert Levin, Bronx NY; Steve Weinstein, Andes NY; Zia Mahmood, New York NY; Michael Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY
80.00
5/8
John Onstott, New Orleans LA; Jim Krekorian, New York NY; Tarek Sadek - Walid Elahmady, Cairo Egypt; Terje Aa, Heimdal Norway; Joergen Molberg, Trondheim Norway
80.00
5/8
Barnet Shenkin, Boca Raton FL; David Bakhshi, London England; Bart Bramley, Dallas TX; Nikolay Demirev, Arlington Hts IL
80.00
5/8
Winthrop Allegaert - Judith Bianco - Justin Lall - Kevin Bathurst - Jaggy Shivdasani, New York NY; Lapt Chan, Forest Hills NY
50.00
9/16
James Cayne, New York NY; Michael Seamon, Hollywood FL; Alfredo Versace - Lorenzo Lauria - Fulvio Fantoni, Rome Italy; Claudio Nunes, Roma Italy
50.00
9/16
Lou Ann O'Rourke, Scottsdale AZ; Marc Jacobus - Geoff Hampson, Las Vegas NV; Giorgio Duboin, Torino Italy; Eric Greco, Philadelphia PA; Norberto Bocchi, Barcelona Spain
50.00
9/16
Aubrey Strul, Delray Beach FL; Michael Becker - David Berkowitz - Larry Cohen, Boca Raton FL; Lew Stansby, Castro Valley CA; Chip Martel, Davis CA
50.00
9/16
Andrew Gromov - Aleksander Dubinin, Moscow Russia; Cezary Balicki, Smolec Poland; Adam Zmudzinski, Katowice 40-479 Poland
50.00
9/16
Andrew Rosenthal - Aaron Silverstein - Bjorn Fallenius, New York NY; Peter Fredin, Malmo Sweden; Piotr Gawrys - Bartosz Chmurski, Warsaw Poland
50.00
9/16
Mark Gordon, Purchase NY; Chuck Burger, West Bloomfield MI; Stephen Landen, Ellicott City MD; Pratap Rajadhyaksha, Sarasota FL; Mike Passell, Las Vegas NV; Eddie Wold, Houston TX
50.00
9/16
Bob Jones, Hypoluxo FL; Drew Casen, Las Vegas NV; Paul Marston, Australia 1360 Australia; Stephen Burgess, Sydney Australia
50.00
9/16
Connie Goldberg, Merion Station PA; Bill Eisenberg, Perris CA; Henry Bethe, Ithaca NY; Allen Tan, Makati Philippines; Wafik Abdou, Bakersfield CA; Nader Hanna, Willowdale ON
25.00
17/32
Nick Nickell, New York NY; Richard Freeman, Atlanta GA; Eric Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL; Jeff Meckstroth, Tampa FL; Chris Compton - Bob Hamman, Dallas TX
25.00
17/32
Steve Garner, Chicago IL; Howard Weinstein, Sarasota FL; Antonio Sementa, Parma PR 43100 Italy; Roy Welland - Christal Henner-Welland, New York NY
25.00
17/32
Steve Robinson, Arlington VA; Peter Boyd, Darnestown MD; Kit Woolsey, Kensington CA; Fred Stewart, Bloomington NY; Dan Morse, Houston TX; Bobby Wolff, Las Vegas NV
25.00
17/32
Reese Milner, Los Angeles CA; Sam Lev, New York NY; Fred Chang, Flushing NY; Jacek Pszczola, Chapel Hill NC; Gary Cohler, Miami FL; Grant Baze, San Diego CA
25.00
17/32
Michael Moss, New York NY; Vincent Demuy, Laval QC; Hemant Lall, Dallas TX; Ira Chorush, Houston TX
25.00
17/32
Michael Kamil, Holmdel NJ; Martin Fleisher - Adam Wildavsky, New York NY; William Pollack, Basking Ridge NJ; Steve Beatty, Mill Creek WA; Douglas Doub, W Hartford CT
25.00
17/32
Piotr Tuszynski, Warsaw Poland; Farid Assemi - James Tritt, Fresno CA; Edward Wojewoda, Clovis CA; Nick Bykov, Stockton CA; Apolinary Kowalski, Warsaw 0 Poland
25.00
17/32
Mary Ann Berg, Atherton CA; John Mohan, Huixquilucan Mexico; Ed Davis, Seal Beach CA; John Swanson Jr, Mission Viejo CA; Huub Bertens, Tilburg 50 Netherlands; Ton Bakkeren, Oisterwijk Netherlands
25.00
17/32
Gavin Wolpert, New York NY; Warren Spector, Palm Beach FL; Eldad Ginossar, Moshav Zofit Israel; Ron Pachtmann, Kfar Saba 44 Israel; Billy Cohen, Solana Beach CA; Ron Smith, San Francisco CA
25.00
17/32
Dan Jacob, Vancouver BC; Robert Lebi, Toronto ON; Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA; Gene Simpson, San Rafael CA; Michael White, Atlanta GA; Mike Cappelletti, Hixson TN
25.00
17/32
Melih Ozdil, Astoria NY; Allan Graves, Vancouver BC; Thomas Carmichael, Kennesaw GA; Dan Gerstman, Buffalo NY; Douglas Simson - Walter Johnson, Columbus OH
25.00
17/32
Konrad Araszkiewicz, Szczecin Poland; Dariusz Kowalski - Jacek Jerzy Kalita, Warsaw Poland; Krzysztof Kotorowicz, Bialystok 15 Poland
25.00
17/32
Paul Lewis - Linda Lewis, Sioux Falls SD; Shawn Quinn, 30-218 Krakow Poland; JoAnna Stansby, Castro Valley CA; Keith Garber, Las Vegas NV; Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX
25.00
17/32
Steve Bloom - Betty Bloom, Duanesburg NY; Richard DeMartino, Riverside CT; John Stiefel, Wethersfield CT; Jonathan Steinberg, Toronto ON; Daniel Korbel, Waterloo ON
25.00
17/32
John Diamond, Boca Raton FL; Brian Platnick, Evanston IL; John Schermer, Seattle WA; Neil Chambers, Schenectady NY
25.00
17/32
Judith Gartaganis - Nicholas Gartaganis, Calgary AB; David Colbert, Etobicoke ON; Roy Hughes, Toronto ON

West Mich Side Series VI - 14.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.64
1
1
1
Peter Manzon, Waltham MA; Bob Bertoni, Haverhill MA65.91%
2.73
2
2

Allen Schwenk - Donald Jones, Portage MI62.69%
2.05
3


Claude Henin, Ottawa ON; Jean Monette, Hallandale FL61.55%
1.88
4
3

Anna Dosseva, Pickering ON; Dwight Goden, Peterborough ON60.61%
1.15
5


Steve Czecha, Potomac MD; Charlotte Anderson, Madison WI58.52%
2.05
6
4
2
Casey Vandeputte, Kitchener ON; Bruce Roberts, Guelph ON58.33%
1.54
5
3
Ross Jamieson - Jordan Winick, Toronto ON57.20%
1.15
6
4
Matthew Huntington, Rochester MN; David Gronbeck, Minneapolis MN57.01%
0.98

5
Theresa Schneider, Northbrook IL; Mary Schultze, Union MI53.41%

2nd Friday Fast Open - 24.0 Tables / Based on 39 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
17.15
1


Jan George, Las Vegas NV; Roni Atkins, Pittsburgh PA61.16%
12.86
2
1

Donald Etson, Hamilton OH; Allen Tan, Makati Philippines60.49%
9.65
3


Ed Schulte, Tampa FL; Jerry Helms, Charlotte NC58.48%
7.24
4


Lew Walter - Richard Weissman, New York NY57.14%
5.72
5
2

Ken Horwedel, Las Vegas NV; Brian Russell, Burnaby BC56.85%
4.90
6
3
1
Eugene Chung, Ann Arbor MI; Xiao (Joe) Zhao, Hamilton ON56.44%
4.29
7
4

Karen Yellin - Stanley Yellin, Bethlehem PA55.29%
3.81
8
5

Robert Phifer, Willoughby OH; Dom Albertone, Wickliffe OH55.21%
3.43
9


Johan Upmark, 115 58 Stockho Sweden; Jessica Piafsky, New York NY55.06%
3.12
10


Vera Petty - Roman Smolski, Warwick Bermuda54.32%
2.86
11
6

Rosalie Campeau, Libertyville IL; Mary Kever, Mundelein IL54.15%
3.15

2
Yixin Tang, Boston MA; Jay Tang, Sharon MA53.15%
2.38

3
Peter Malcolmson, Detroit MI; Margaret Carden, Ann Arbor MI52.42%
1.77

4
Jerome Nosal - Marjorie Nosal, Dearborn Hts MI51.93%
1.40

5
Richard Steck, Chicago IL; Bindiganavel Srivatsan, Elk Grove Villa IL50.89%

2nd Friday Seniors - 28.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
10.64
1


Renay Danto Weiner, Scottsdale AZ; Richard Becher, Bloomfield MI60.98%
7.98
2


Sharon Jabbour, Boca Raton FL; Charlene Predmest, Delray Beach FL60.80%
6.61
3
1

Gary King, Hermosa Beach CA; Allan Sweet, Chicago IL57.57%
4.96
4
2

Patricia Koykka, Oak Park MI; Jane Sturm, West Bloomfield MI57.30%
3.55
5


Donald Van Arman, Bloomington IN; Stephen Lurie, Charlotte NC56.57%
3.04
6


John Gustafson - Helen Gustafson, Des Moines IA56.34%
4.55
7
3
1
Venus Mighion, Grosse Pointe MI; Ardis Hirt, Saint Clair MI55.73%
3.41
8
4
2
Michael Atkins, Wayne NJ; Edwin Elton, Ridgewood NJ54.97%
2.56
5
3
Judith Skellenger - Gerald Skellenger, Rochester Hills MI54.31%
2.41
6
4
Walter Otto, Diamond Bar CA; Clinton Lew, Claremont CA53.37%
1.90

5
Michael Nolan - Marilynn Nolan, Troy MI53.13%
1.79

6
Han Wang - Michael Adelberg, Ann Arbor MI52.84%

Fri-Sun Side Series VII - 20.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.55
1
1
1
Matthew Huntington, Rochester MN; John Kropinak, Columbus OH66.67%
3.41
2
2

Roberto Verthelyi, New York NY; Zbigniew Pianka, Astoria NY64.35%
2.56
3


Ruth-Anne Mazer - Allan Mazer, Towson MD63.19%
1.92
4


Kate Aker - Jeff Aker, Briarcliff NY60.88%
1.44
5


Dan Parish Jr - Elise Parish, Omaha NE60.42%
2.22
6
3

Karen Bartone, Penticton BC; Carl Bartone, Bonita Springs FL60.19%
1.66
4

Peter Peng, North York ON; Mike Peng, Waterloo ON57.18%
2.05
5
2
Gordon Zind, Ottawa ON; Marise Hambrick, New Orleans LA56.02%
0.94
6

Bert Onstott III - Katherine Onstott, Stafford TX55.32%
1.54

3
Kenneth Vernon, Detroit MI; Shirley McGinnis, Southfield MI53.70%
1.15

4
John Reed, Clarkston MI; Robert Chekaluk, Rochester Hills MI51.16%
1.15

5
Catherine Hawley - Inger Edwards, Virginia Beach VA50.23%

PREMIER-JACOB COMP KO 1 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
30.74
1
Lou Ann O'Rourke, Scottsdale AZ; Giorgio Duboin, Torino Italy; Norberto Bocchi, Barcelona Spain; Marc Jacobus, Las Vegas NV
21.52
2
Steve Garner, Chicago IL; Roy Welland - Christal Henner-Welland, New York NY; Antonio Sementa, Parma PR 43100 Italy
13.83
3
Leonard Helman, Santa Fe NM; Valentin Kovachev, Stony Brook NY; Bas Drijver, Rotterdam Netherlands; Sjoert Brink, Rotterdan 3 Netherlands
10.76
4
John Diamond, Boca Raton FL; Brian Platnick, Evanston IL; Neil Chambers, Schenectady NY; John Schermer, Seattle WA

PREMIER-JACOB COMP KO 2 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
18.49
1
Gary Whiteman - Dwight Bender, London ON; Jonathan Cohen, Prior Lake MN; Martin Hunter, Mississauga ON
12.94
2
Ringo Chung, Mississauga ON; Paul Janicki, Markham ON; Richard Chan, Richmond Hill ON; Naveed Ather, Oakville ON
8.32
3
Jerrold Grossman, Rochester Hills MI; Jack Shartsis, Huntington Wds MI; Alene Friedman, New York NY; Philip Silverstein, Bronx NY
6.47
4
Richard Ellis Jr, Kokomo IN; James Pelletier, Fort Wayne IN; Dean Robinson, Indianapolis IN; Joseph Shull, New Haven IN

PREMIER-JACOB COMP KO 3 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
14.19
1
Joseph Muenks - Diane Travis, Cincinnati OH; Ralph Letizia Jr - Jim Washer, Louisville KY
9.93
2
Robin Taylor, Gaithersburg MD; Ann Lindley, Alexandria VA; Adrienne Netherwood - Pamela Granovetter, Cincinnati OH
6.39
3
Drew Becker - Kenneth Zuckerberg, Chicago IL; James Geist, Olney MD; Jason Rosenfeld, Stoneham MA
4.97
4
Rita Smith, Tucson AZ; Robert Holder, Montreal QC; Margaret Hansell, Champaign IL; Dolores Brenner, Santa Fe NM

PREMIER-JACOB COMP KO 4 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.23
1
Gary DeWitt, Williamson NY; John D'Errico, Alton NY; Daniel Raider, San Mateo CA; Matthew Raider, Portland CT
7.86
2
Michael Mullendore, Ellicott City MD; Preston Carlisle, Ogdensburg NY; Paul Irvine - Margaret Irvine, Allentown PA
5.05
3
Terry Jones - Richard Wieland, Falls Church VA; John S. Jr. Mason, Alexandria VA; Dick Duff, Denver CO
3.93
4
Janet Appel, Murfreesboro TN; Karen Brown, Loudon TN; Virginia Bissig, Bear Lake MI; Louise Fontecchio, Nashville TN

PREMIER-JACOB COMP KO 5 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.93
1
Dede Pochos, New Rochelle NY; Cameron Shunta, Grand Haven MI; Carolyn Simmer - Mitchell Simmer, West Bloomfield MI
5.55
2
Eugene Fisher - Adrienne Fisher, Potomac MD; Steven Forsythe - Sandra Forsythe, Beavercreek OH
3.57
3
Linda Gosling, Rochester Hills MI; Marianne Varion, Waterford MI; Lois Booth, Birmingham MI; Harry Jagtiani, Clarkston MI
2.78
4
Jerome Williams, Westerville OH; Suman Agarwal, Hilliard OH; Janet Rice, Cleveland OH; Patti Perlmuter, Beachwood OH

PREMIER-JACOB COMP KO 6 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.11
1
Gordon Mori - Ruth Mori, Markham ON; Gail Deyell, Toronto ON; Ambrose Ng, Thornhill ON
4.28
2
Phil St. Pierre - Jean Lin - Ranbir Gugneja - Meena Gugneja, Windsor ON
2.75
3
William Ramroth - Ann Ramroth, Livonia MI; William Huppenbauer, Plymouth MI; Willis Mitchell, Dearborn MI
2.14
4
C. Thompson Wells, Jr - Janet Wells - Joan Hines - Donald Hines, Grosse Pointe MI

PREMIER-JACOB COMP KO 7 - 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.80
1
Ronna Galin, West Bloomfield MI; Bert Gelmine, Rochester MI; Ellen Silverest, Brighton MI; Surendra Mandava, Saratoga CA
3.36
2
Gloria Webster - Donna Magrill - Elsie Stanislaw, Grand Rapids MI; Karen Stevenson, Comstock Park MI
2.16
3
Lydia Walsh, Allegan MI; Radka Demarest - Margene Fuller - Rosalie Philipp, Kalamazoo MI
1.68
4
Joanne Jocque, Grosse Pte Wds MI; Marie Schwanitz, Gross Pt Woods MI; Stuart Dow, Grosse Pt Farms MI; Nancy McCaffrey, Grosse Pointe MI

PREMIER-JACOB CONSO 1 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.82
1
Kathleen Sulgrove - Don Sulgrove, Twinsburg OH; Phillip Becker, Beachwood OH; Niel Waletzky, Shaker Heights OH
6.26
2
John Onstott, New Orleans LA; Jim Krekorian, New York NY; Terje Aa, Heimdal Norway; Joergen Molberg, Trondheim Norway
2.66
3
Bob Carteaux, Fort Wayne IN; Mike Graham, Ann Arbor MI; Jim O'Neil, Palo Alto CA; Beverly Riordan, Ypsilanti MI

PREMIER-JACOB CONSO 2 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.47
1
Erez Hendelman - Shelly Dunietz, New York NY; Jay Cohodes, Sunrise FL; Jeff Fang, Arcadia CA
3.96
2
Subba Ravipudi, Downey CA; William McFall, New Berlin WI; Mariko Kakimoto, Newport Beach CA; Weidong Pei, Brea CA
1.68
3
Arlene Port - Judy Haffner - Harold Haffner, Pittsburgh PA; Sharon Fairchild, Rocky River OH

PREMIER-JACOB CONSO 3 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.67
1
David Sokolow, Austin TX; Howard Einberg, Los Angeles CA; Ted Gibbs, Rncho Pls Vrd CA; Alan Myerson, Sherman Oaks CA

PREMIER-JACOB CONSO 4 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
4.58
1
Gordon Adkins, West Chester OH; Adam Parrish, Cincinnati OH; Anton Habash, Oxford OH; Patricia Worthley, Andover MA
2.43
2
Susan Stark - Victor Vertes, Cleveland OH; William Cornwell, Hubbard OH; Marlene Zinamon, Beachwood OH
1.03
3
Nathan Banker, Flat Rock MI; Jim Perna - Cheryl Perna, Highland MI; Norm Bash, West Bloomfield MI

PREMIER-JACOB CONSO 5 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.19
1
Hope Ellis, Beachwood OH; Diane Pliner, Watertown MA; Diane Wasserman, University Hts OH; Steve Vrooman, Pepper Pike OH
1.69
2
Harold Karnes, Portage MI; Sharon Jenness, Chicago IL; Catherine Gay, Kalamazoo MI; William Northrop, Schoolcraft MI
0.76
3
Barbara Pieterse - Martin Pieterse, Warren MI; Judith Padgug - Robert Padgug, Amherst NY

PREMIER-JACOB CONSO 6 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.39
1
Jed Drew - Richard Saxby, Tillsonburg ON; Susan Edwards - Allan Edwards, London ON
1.27
2
Chuck Ettelson - Jane Ettelson - Mark Gilje, Saint Louis MO; Caroline Gilje, St Louis MO
0.76
3
Diane Schafer - Janet Etienne, Lansing MI; Arlene Saloka, Independence OH; Elayne Rupert, Parma OH

Beverly Bluth KOs Bkt I - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
49.17
1
Daniel Colatosti, Boca Raton FL; John Malley, Pascoag RI; Janet Colchamiro - Mel Colchamiro, Merrick NY; Steve Bloom - Betty Bloom, Duanesburg NY
34.42
2
Carolyn Lynch, Scottsdale AZ; John Sutherlin, Dallas TX; Joe Grue, New York NY; Brad Moss, Mill Valley CA; Curtis Cheek, Huntsville AL; Fred Gitelman, Las Vegas NV
19.67
3/4
Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK; Barry Harper, Regina SK; Jan Zadroga, Ksiazenice Poland; Witold Turant, Lodz Poland; Earl Knipfel, Moose Jaw SK
19.67
3/4
David Maidman - Marin Marinov, New York NY; Rumen Trendafilov - Kalin Karaivanov, Varna Bulgaria

Beverly Bluth KOs Bkt II - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
28.41
1
Joyce Hampton, Blythewood SC; Lucas Lebioda, Columbia SC; Jon Rice - Mike Rice, Winston Salem NC; David Grainger, Etobicoke ON; Andrew Hurd, Charleston SC
19.89
2
Leonard Doerksen - David Sired - Marielle Brentnall - Marlene Pontifex, Winnipeg MB
11.36
3/4
Linda Harrison, Calgary AB; Rock Shi Yan, Richmond BC; Nongyu Li, Sunnyvale CA; Hao Ge, Cleveland OH
11.36
3/4
David Burgess - Lachman Advani, Ottawa ON; Stephen Czecha, Potomac MD; Ram Hira, North Vancouver BC

Beverly Bluth KOs Bkt III - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
22.66
1
Joseph Sauro, North Bay ON; Michael Biderman - Christopher Punter, London ON; Allan Tushman, West Bloomfield MI
15.86
2
Michael Strong - Johanna Strong, Winfield IL; Charles Alexander, Northbrook IL; James Kehoe, Glen Ellyn IL
9.06
3/4
Kathleen Linck - Raymond Linck - Sondra Holt - Terrell Holt, Lexington KY
9.06
3/4
Constance Sackville, Vero Beach FL; Matt Meckstroth, Fairfax VA; Catherine Chell, Ottawa ON; George Kitchen, North Gower ON

Beverly Bluth KOs Bkt IV - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
17.24
1
Ching-Po Wang - Manu Sheth, Troy MI; Ying Yuan, Kalamazoo MI; Xingyu Zhang, Ypsilanti MI
12.07
2
Samuel Hirschman, Ann Arbor MI; Dale Dallaire, Aldie VA; Marcia Abramson, Detroit MI; Jim Lahey - Karen Lahey, Issaquah WA
6.90
3/4
Frank La Master - Nancy La Master, Munster IN; Donald Valiska - Patricia Valiska, Highland IN
6.90
3/4
Tony Viidik - Joan Viidik, Waterloo ON; Robert Ewigleben - Jayne Ewigleben, Elizabethtown KY

Beverly Bluth KOs Bkt V - 15 Tables

MPsRankNames
13.41
1
Daniel Bunde, Urbana IL; Praveen Jayachandran - William Lindemann, Champaign IL; Stephen Hawthorne, Bloomington IL
9.39
2
Dana Bridges - Gloria Macdowell, Mississauga ON; Susanne Galange - Heather Dann, Oakville ON
5.36
3/4
Rajesh Seth - Charles Dalmas - Stephen Massicotte, Sarnia ON; Joel Shore, Bloomfield MI
5.36
3/4
Elaine Hall - Carolyn Deyett, Canton MI; Carol Sullivan, Westland MI; Ann Haycock, Novi MI

Beverly Bluth KOs Bkt VI - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
9.92
1
Vyrn Muir, Coon Rapids MN; Andrzej Niewiadomski, Scarborough ON; Judy Hansen, Eagan MN; Mary Lemmons, St Paul MN
6.94
2
Kathy Morrison, Welland ON; Janet Nazar, St Catharines ON; Louis Coccodrilli - Stephen Weiner, Rockville MD
3.97
3/4
Michael Sears - Debbie Sears, Boyne City MI; Paul Nelson - Larry Willis, Petoskey MI
3.97
3/4
Dawn Arnold - Nancy Kelly - Judy Lee Alcorn, Fort Myers FL; Audrey Filar, Ft Myers FL

MBA Unit 137 Open Pairs - 53.0 Tables / Based on 67 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
25.70
1


Alice Brown, Midlothian VA; En Xie, Saint Louis MO63.13%
19.28
2


Garry Karst, Edmonton AB; Ray Grace, Sherwood Park AB59.82%
14.46
3


Leo Bell, Long Beach CA; John Jones, Hacienda Hgts CA59.65%
10.84
4


Wendy Krause - Arnold Krause, Toronto ON58.46%
11.81
5
1
1
Brian Cummins, Arlington TN; Glen Okui, Memphis TN58.14%
8.86
6/7
2
2
Zheng Zhang - Hsi-Chun Liu, Pasadena CA57.51%
6.89
6/7


Matthew Mallory, San Diego CA; Ellis Feigenbaum, Petah Tikva 493 Israel57.51%
5.71
8


Mark Boswell, Chesterfield MO; Tom Oppenheimer, Ballwin MO57.02%
6.64
9
3
3
Jagjit Singh, East Lansing MI; Leon Schmelzer, Bath MI56.78%
4.67
10


Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA; Yiji Starr, Wayland MA56.55%
4.98
11
4

Thomas Devine, Ferndale WA; Josh Sinnett, Bellingham WA56.55%
3.95
12


Martin Harris, Chicago IL; Walter Johnson, Columbus OH56.28%
4.20
13
5

Lilian Grant, Willowdale ON; Viv Perks, Markham ON55.86%
3.94
14


Judith Weisman, Englewood NJ; Ronald Felton, New York NY55.85%
3.37
15
6

Ronald Levy, Liverpool NS; Bilgin Batman, Bridgewater NS55.50%
3.02
16


Evelyn Kleinsasser, Alachua FL; Giorgio Helmsdorff, Bogota Colombia55.46%
2.86
17


Garey Hayden, Tucson AZ; Tony Kasday, Puyallup WA55.28%
3.20
7
4
Ross Jamieson - Jordan Winick, Toronto ON54.71%
2.62
8
5
Carl Querbach - Mark Moore, Windsor ON54.31%
2.36
9

Elizabeth Wachowicz - Zenon Wachowicz, Buffalo Grove IL54.28%
3.69

6
J C Chupack - Scott Chupack, Gurnee IL53.00%

Red Ribbon Pairs - 44.0 Tables / Based on 88 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
70.00
1
Mike Develin, Mountain View CA; Li-Chung Chen, Cupertino CA1412.31
52.50
2
Ron Nelken - Sidney Kanter, Clifton NJ1411.20
39.38
3
William Granger, Bradenton FL; Gerald Nehra, Muskegon MI1384.74
31.11
4
Robert Levey, Chevy Chase MD; Jimmy Ritzenberg, Bethesda MD1374.47
28.00
5
Lee Ohliger - Jonathan Ohliger, Ridgewood NJ1365.90
25.45
6
Irfan Ashraf, Ajax ON; Bing Wong, Whitby ON1353.13
23.33
7
David Hildebrand, Lake Forest Par WA; David Roselle, Kirkland WA1344.45
21.54
8
Fabrizio Biasiolo, Oakland Gardens NY; Philip Lentz, New York NY1335.69
20.00
9
Steven Gewirtzman, Ambler PA; Clifford Wilson Jr, Skillman NJ1335.68
18.67
10
Marc Sylvester, Edinboro PA; Doug Anderson, Quincy MA1299.02
17.50
11
Ronald Rogers, Troy MI; Michael Kraut, Royal Oak MI1293.44
16.47
12
Robert Todd - Bob Soni, Tallahassee FL1277.44
15.56
13
Robert Lurie, Wayland MA; Ben Feinswog, Coconut Grove FL1268.89
14.74
14
Bruce Scott, Des Plaines IL; James Abbott, Chicago IL1266.14
14.00
15
Mark Brighouse, Towaco NJ; Himanshu Joshi, Chester NJ1265.27
13.33
16
Gary Robertson, Blenheim ON; Lee Easterbrook, Chatham ON1262.97
12.73
17
James Edmiston, Cincinnati OH; Rob Weidenfeld, Lebanon OH1261.42
12.17
18
Richard Mellor, Cleveland TN; Michael Sherman, Chickamauga GA1258.28
11.67
19
Howard Engle, Highland Park IL; Mark Weisman, Glenview IL1257.49
11.20
20
Gloria Tsoi, Arlington MA; Brian Duran, Somerville MA1257.23
10.77
21
Tom McCrackin, Carpinteria CA; Kalon Kelley, Santa Barbara CA1256.44
10.37
22
Jason Clevenger - Sasanka Ramanadham, Saint Louis MO1254.69
10.00
23
Justin Graver, Omaha NE; Jonathan Cohn, Sioux Falls SD1250.52
9.66
24
Jack Paulus, Detroit MI; Lynne Ziegler, Villages FL1247.02
9.33
25
Stephen Young, Mississauga ON; Danny Ioannidis, Stoney Creek ON1245.45
9.03
26
Mark Churchman - Larry Custead, Saskatoon SK1241.59
8.75
27
Patrick Moos - Charles Young, Peoria IL1241.06
8.48
28
Christopher Cowan, Mississauga ON; Patti Lee, Toronto ON1240.99
8.24
29
Randi Adelman - Bill Begert, New York NY1237.65
8.00
30
Jennifer Kuhn - Philip Kuhn, San Mateo CA1232.57
7.78
31
Henri Barki, Westmount QC; Hayk Bosnakyan, Montreal QC1232.50
7.57
32
Jadwiga Polujan, Port Coquitlam BC; Zoran Peca, Vancouver BC1227.76
7.37
33
Frances Prus, Pittsburgh PA; Xinlei Ma, Canton MI1223.08
7.18
34
Martin Gaerttner, Dearborn MI; Paul Kirby, New York NY1222.16
7.76
35
William Graber, Markham ON; Ron Haney, West Hill ON1212.28
7.05
36
Clarke Cunningham, Dearborn MI; R Lisa, Grosse Ile MI1201.78
6.67
37
Bill Huepenbecker, Huron OH; Jonathan Holmes, Houston TX1200.21
6.51
38
Susan Cohen - Jerry Cohen, Winnipeg MB1194.28
8.09
39
Larry Rosen, Albany NY; Steven Shaye, Slingerlands NY1193.97
8.11
40
Long Xie, Burnaby BC; Baixiang Liu, Vancouver BC1193.84
6.09
41
Paul Wolf II, Shrewsbury MA; Kimberly Gilman, Carlisle MA1189.17
5.96
42
James Schmidt - David Robinson, Harrison Twp MI1184.79
5.83
43
Stephannie Russo, New York NY; David Morrow, Brooklyn NY1183.16
5.71
44
Thomas Sheppard, Chester NS; William Davidson, Pleasantville NS1172.83

Whitehead Womens Prs - 20.0 Tables / Based on 35 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
75.00
1
Lynne Feldman, Champaign IL; Chris Benson, Le Roy IL566.69
56.25
2
Diane Walker, Gaithersburg MD; Mickie Kivel, Potomac Falls VA561.91
42.19
3
Rozanne Pollack, Basking Ridge NJ; Susan Picus, New York NY550.50
33.33
4
Brenda Bryant, Ferndale MI; Mary Smith, Detroit MI549.22
30.00
5
Sue Weinstein, Las Vegas NV; Cheri Bjerkan, Elmhurst IL544.20
27.27
6
Kathy Baum, Germantown TN; Marti Malcolm, Topeka KS542.58
25.00
7
Jane Segal, Villanova PA; Judy Kay-Wolff, Las Vegas NV542.41
23.08
8
Peggy Kaplan, Minnetonka MN; Nancy Popkin, Saint Louis MO540.92
21.43
9
Jean Talbot - Joan Van Geffen, Metairie LA538.79
20.00
10
Donna Compton, Dallas TX; Sandrea Friedman, Flushing NY529.86
18.75
11
Lisa Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL; Joann Glasson, Pennington NJ526.67
17.65
12
Irina Ladyzhensky, Ellenton FL; Gen Geiger, Sarasota FL523.24
16.67
13
Valerie Westheimer, New York NY; Migry Zur Campanile, East Palo Alto CA514.11
15.79
14
Ljudmila Kamenova, Stony Brook NY; Diana Schuld, Glen Head NY510.17
15.00
15
Sherie Greenberg, Palo Alto CA; Kathy Harper, Woodside CA507.98
14.29
16
Margaret Williams, Forest Hill MD; Sylvia Caley, Montreal QC501.00
13.64
17
Karen Lee Barrett, Elk Point SD; Ethel Birnbach, Portland OR495.74
13.04
18
Hansa Narasimhan, Los Altos Hills CA; Janice Seamon-Molson, Hollywood FL493.82

Fri-Sun Side Series - 22.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.85
1
1

Patti English - Gerry Mirus, Cincinnati OH65.97%
3.64
2


Ed Freeman - Craig Huston, Portland OR61.81%
2.73
3


Vera Petty - Roman Smolski, Warwick Bermuda61.34%
3.19
4
2

Mark Brader - Catherine Brader, Toronto ON60.88%
3.34
5
3
1
Kristen Swenson, Tuxedo Park NY; Juanita Simmons, New York NY60.19%
1.79
6
4

Zbigniew Pianka, Astoria NY; Roberto Verthelyi, New York NY58.80%
2.51
5
2
Harold Bigelow, Schuylerville NY; Gene Vennesland, Clifton Park NY55.56%
1.88
6
3
Deitrich Ford, Pikesville MD; J Pujol, Jacksonville FL53.70%
1.41

4
Del Rieschick - Janice Rieschick, Oro Valley AZ53.01%
0.94

5/6
Gordon Zind, Ottawa ON; Marise Hambrick, New Orleans LA52.08%
0.93

5/6
Abraham Pallas, Lake City FL; Dimitri Bourilkov, Gainesville FL52.08%

Imp Pairs - 65.0 Tables / Based on 123 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
125.00
1
Douglas Doub, W Hartford CT; Adam Wildavsky, New York NY94.00
93.75
2
Marc Nathan, New York NY; Dan Gerstman, Buffalo NY91.57
70.31
3
Joshua Stark, Grayslake IL; Mike Cappelletti, Hixson TN88.22
55.56
4
Allan Graves, Vancouver BC; Melih Ozdil, Astoria NY80.56
50.00
5
Alon Apteker - Craig Gower, Johannesburg South Africa79.75
45.45
6
Jo Morse, Palm Bch Gdns FL; James Gordon, S Burlington VT78.47
41.67
7
Bjarni Einarsson, 740 Neskaupstad Iceland; Kristjan Blondal, Kopavogur Iceland71.62
38.46
8
David Berkowitz - Larry Cohen, Boca Raton FL71.44
35.71
9
Kit Woolsey, Kensington CA; Fred Stewart, Bloomington NY68.96
33.33
10
Michael Kamil, Holmdel NJ; Martin Fleisher, New York NY64.82
31.25
11
Michael Crane, Canton MI; Bert Newman, West Bloomfield MI64.13
29.41
12
Piotr Zak, ; Shawn Quinn, 30-218 Krakow Poland62.73
27.78
13
Bruce Ferguson, Boise ID; Robert Hollman, Santa Barbara CA61.49
26.32
14
Peter Boyd, Darnestown MD; Steve Robinson, Arlington VA58.77
25.00
15
Lin-Huan Chen - Ding-Hwa Hsieh, Kirksville MO56.94
23.81
16
Robert Cappelli, Bloomfield MI; Robert Bitterman, Charlotte NC52.45
22.73
17
Michael Seamon - Shannon Cappelletti, Hollywood FL49.86
21.74
18
Kerri Sanborn, Stony Point NY; Allan Stauber, Palm Bch Grdns FL47.90
20.83
19
Nicolas L'Ecuyer, Montreal QC; Mark Lair, Canyon TX47.49
20.00
20
Robert Blanchard - Shane Blanchard, New York NY46.35
19.23
21
Allan Falk, Okemos MI; Peter Friedland, Cupertino CA46.19
18.52
22
Beth Palmer - William Cole, Silver Spring MD46.17
17.86
23
Chris Moll, Jefferson City TN; Bruce Reeve, Raleigh NC44.51
17.24
24
Jyotindra Shah, Mumbai India; S Karmakar, 44.24
16.67
25
Philip Gordon, Las Vegas NV; Brian Glubok, New York NY43.39
16.13
26
James Cayne, New York NY; Alfredo Versace, Rome Italy42.85
15.63
27
Saleh Fetouh, Buffalo NY; Paul Thurston, St Catharines ON41.32
15.15
28
Donald Simmons - August Boehm, New York NY38.12
14.71
29
Ira Chorush, Houston TX; Hemant Lall, Dallas TX37.55
14.29
30
G Venkatesh, Los Altos CA; Anil Padhye, Mumbay India37.37
13.89
31
Linda Smith - Ron Smith, Hixson TN37.21
13.51
32
Paul Schroeder, Wind Lake WI; Dick Benson, Le Roy IL37.00
13.16
33
Jim Looby, Burbank CA; Ed Ulman, Portland OR36.87
12.82
34
Bauke Muller, Hoorn Netherlands; Simon De Wijs, Doorn 304G Netherlands34.08
12.50
35
Apolinary Kowalski, Warsaw 0 Poland; Edward Wojewoda, Clovis CA34.06
12.20
36
Jonathan Steinberg, Toronto ON; Daniel Korbel, Waterloo ON32.63
11.90
37
Gil Cohen, Ashburn VA; Marty Nelson, Annapolis MD31.30
11.63
38
Murray Melton, Las Vegas NV; William Esberg, Long Branch NJ29.39
11.36
39
Sylwia McNamara - Michael McNamara, White Plains NY28.12
11.11
40
Sheri Winestock, Las Vegas NV; Eddie Wold, Houston TX27.99
14.81
41
Samuel Marks, Atlanta GA; Fred King, Falls Church VA27.53
13.04
42
Jon Baldursson, Hafnarfjordur Iceland; Thorlakur Jonsson, 200 Kopavogur Iceland26.26
10.42
43
John McLaughlin, Melrose MA; Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA26.16
11.24
44
Dennis Hesthaven, Louisville KY; Ron Mitchell, Jeffersonvlle IN25.45
10.00
45
Stephen Goldstein, Huntington Bch CA; Leslie Paryzer, Bronx NY25.02
9.80
46
Andrew Rosenthal - Aaron Silverstein, New York NY24.60
9.62
47
John Rengstorff - John Ramos, New York NY22.29
11.06
48
Stephen Burgess, Sydney Australia; Paul Marston, Australia 1360 Australia21.16
9.26
49
Fred Chang, Flushing NY; Melody Bi, Woodbury MN20.89
9.09
50
William Pollack, Basking Ridge NJ; Steve Beatty, Mill Creek WA20.82

Madison Ath Cl Swiss - 56 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
10.01
1
1

Nancy Ogreenc, Wautoma WI; A Poole, New Minas NS; David Vaclavik, Appleton WI; David Dressman, Burlington KY67.00
7.51
2


Phil Hook, Atlanta GA; Ann Brinker Schwall, Houston TX; Phillip Kielpinski, Amarillo TX; Donna Watkins, San Antonio TX65.00
5.63
3


Martin Morris, Wheeling IL; Charles Nemes, Hinsdale IL; Jill Wooldridge - Powhatan Wooldridge, Buffalo NY59.00
3.70
4/5


James Priebe, Mississauga ON; Stephen Mackay, Markham ON; Les Bart - Gloria Silverman Bart, Bradenton FL58.00
4.67
4/5
2

Thomas Smith, Jr, Newport News VA; Joanne Kelley, Fredonia NY; Kathy Pollock, Tonawanda NY; Peter Haglich, Virginia Beach VA58.00
3.50
6
3

Larry Kahn, Vienna VA; Katherine Rabenstein, Washington DC; Peter Attwood, Sarnia ON; Les Gerig, Leawood KS57.00
4.10
4
1
Kathy Coleman - Carolyn Marks, Fort Worth TX; Janet Jordan, Aledo TX; Ann Couch, Colorado Spgs CO51.00
1.97
5

Frank La Master - Nancy La Master, Munster IN; Patricia Valiska - Donald Valiska, Highland IN50.00
1.48
6

Bill Lough - Matthew Duffy, Edina MN; Wayne Gergen, Minneapolis MN; Cezanne Martin, St Louis Park MN46.00
2.70

2/3
Burkhard Schneider - Mary Krueger, Grosse Pointe MI; Mary Brooks, Grosse Pte Frms MI; Hilary Mahon, Farmington MI41.00
2.70

2/3
Donald Power - Phil Horwich - John Stephani, Kalamazoo MI; David Shafer, Richland MI41.00
1.73

4
Shirley Mueller - Jean Donoho - Barbara Tommasini - Ronald Tommasini, Louisville KY39.00
1.14

5/6
Michael O Rourke, Baden ON; William Laight, New Hamburg ON; Hazel Hewitt - Diane Herniman, St Marys ON35.00
1.14

5/6
C Conrad - Ann Conrad, Castro Valley CA; Phyllis Gaffney, Sunnyvale CA; Wendy Dewell, San Jose CA35.00

Tom Gardner Side Ser II - 56.00 Tables / Based on 22 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
7.84
1/2
M Schuler, Alexandria VA137.13%
7.84
1/2
Benny Libster, Zoran137.13%
6.35
3/4
Johan Upmark, 115 58 Stockho125.71%
6.35
3/4
Jessica Piafsky, New York NY125.71%
5.85
5/6
Alan Schafer, Essexville MI124.61%
5.85
5/6
Robert Varty, Grand Rapids MI124.61%
4.80
7/8
Valentin Kovachev, Stony Brook NY120.52%
4.80
7/8
Margo Sinclair, New York NY120.52%

Side Series I - 21.00 Tables / Based on 10 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
6.07
1/2
John Russell, North Barringto IL131.79%
6.07
1/2
Chuck Said, Nashville TN131.79%
5.31
3/4
Jerome Williams, Westerville OH119.35%
5.31
3/4
Suman Agarwal, Hilliard OH119.35%
1.74
5/6
Ellis Feigenbaum, Petah Tikva 493115.18%
1.74
5/6
Percy Wu, Grand Rapids MI115.18%

Bridge Connection SideIII - 59.50 Tables / Based on 23 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
8.09
1/2
Sandra DeMartino, Riverside CT115.35%
8.09
1/2
Joyce Stiefel, Wethersfield CT115.35%
4.55
3/4
Suzanne Dunn, Crystal Lake IL115.03%
4.55
3/4
Joshua Stark, Grayslake IL115.03%
3.27
5
Marsha Bernstein, Houston TX112.87%
5.77
6/7
Sandra Williams, Walnut Creek CA112.77%
5.77
6/7
Mario Rodrigues, Mississauga ON112.77%

Kalamazoo Bridge Side IV - 30.75 Tables / Based on 14 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
5.88
1/2
Joo-Hee Janicki, Markham ON118.75%
5.88
1/2
Dwight Bender, London ON118.75%
3.31
3/4
Gene Miley, Hinsdale IL117.80%
3.31
3/4
Michael Strong, Winfield IL117.80%
3.34
5/6
Bert Sheldon, San Antonio TX116.29%
3.34
5/6
Paul Sitz, Ramsey MN116.29%

ACBL-ABA Side Series V - 86.50 Tables / Based on 29 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
9.56
1/2
Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX127.40%
9.56
1/2
Betty Ann Kennedy, Shreveport LA127.40%
6.14
3
Daniel Williams, Denver CO123.67%
4.27
4/5
Susan Mastrola, Swansea MA123.03%
4.27
4/5
James Murphy, Concord NC123.03%
4.22
6
Elaine Ware, Vernon BC120.85%
4.95
7
Charlotte Anderson, Madison WI120.54%
5.83
8/9
Bert Ward, Waterford MI119.78%
5.83
8/9
Bonnie Ward, Waterford MI119.78%

Wed-Sat Morn KOS Brkt I - 12 Tables

MPsRankNames
38.94
1
Richard Ellis Jr, Kokomo IN; Joseph Shull, New Haven IN; James Pelletier - Bob Carteaux, Fort Wayne IN; Dean Robinson, Indianapolis IN; Valentin Kovachev, Stony Brook NY
27.26
2
G S Jade Barrett - Karen Lee Barrett, Elk Point SD; Jim Looby, Burbank CA; Chris Moll, Jefferson City TN; Diana Marquardt, Del Mar CA; Bruce Reeve, Raleigh NC
15.58
3/4
Mariko Kakimoto, Newport Beach CA; Ahmed Sorathia, Chino CA; Subba Ravipudi, Downey CA; William McFall, New Berlin WI
15.58
3/4
Barry Harper, Regina SK; Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK; Jan Zadroga, Ksiazenice Poland; Witold Turant, Lodz Poland; Edward White, Grand Blanc MI

Wed-Sat Morn KOS Brkt II - 11 Tables

MPsRankNames
12.08
1
Scott Chupack - J C Chupack, Gurnee IL; Bruce Scott, Des Plaines IL; James Abbott, Chicago IL; Eugene Chung, Ann Arbor MI
8.46
2
David Hunt - Martha Woodworth, San Diego CA; Renee Alpert, Orange CA; C L M Duff, Costa Mesa CA
4.83
3/4
Glenn Peters - Penelope Rudolph - Nancy Hohlfeldt, Grosse Pointe MI; Jack Lawrence, St Clair Shores MI
4.83
3/4
Susanne Galange - Heather Dann, Oakville ON; Dana Bridges - Gloria Macdowell, Mississauga ON

Morn Compact KOS I - 13 Tables

MPsRankNames
16.26
1
John Kinst, Batavia IL; Charles Coffey, Marquette MI; Philip Taskila, Negaunee MI; Carol Mahoney, Kokomo IN
11.38
2
Larry Custead - Mark Churchman, Saskatoon SK; Richard Gaucher - Calvin McLeod, Regina SK
7.32
3
Raymond Depew - Norman Dressler, Kingston PA; David Hall, Dallas PA; Robert Casey, Worcester MA
5.69
4
Jan Janitschke, Littleton CO; Garth Yettick, Denver CO; David Caprera, Evergreen CO; Ned Irving, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR

Morn Compact KOS II - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
7.06
1
Elenalani Lam, Sunnyvale CA; Michael Bodell, Santa Clara CA; David Raitt, Madison WI; Jim Mulbrandon, Verona WI
4.94
2
Tim Luker, Green Bay WI; David Dressman, Burlington KY; David Vaclavik, Appleton WI; Nancy Ogreenc, Wautoma WI
3.18
3
Ann Couch, Colorado Spgs CO; Kathy Coleman - Carolyn Marks, Fort Worth TX; Janet Jordan, Aledo TX
2.47
4
Dale Rands, Snowmass Vlg CO; Dorothy Segel, Carbondale CO; Jean Carpenter, Harbor Springs MI; Preston Carlisle, Ogdensburg NY

Morn Compact Conso Brk 1 - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
6.14
1
David Maidman - Marin Marinov, New York NY; Rumen Trendafilov - Kalin Karaivanov, Varna Bulgaria
3.25
2
Rita Smith, Tucson AZ; Dolores Brenner, Santa Fe NM; Dave Jerviss - Elaine Jerviss, Knoxville TN
1.38
3
Linda Harrison, Calgary AB; Rock Shi Yan, Richmond BC; Hao Ge, Cleveland OH; Nongyu Li, Sunnyvale CA

A M Compact Conso Brk 2 - 8 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.73
1
Christopher Cowan - Stephen Young, Mississauga ON; Jill Marshall, Hopewell Jct NY; Farley Mawyer, Plainview NY
1.45
2
Stephen Hawthorne, Bloomington IL; Praveen Jayachandran - William Lindemann, Champaign IL; Daniel Bunde, Urbana IL
0.76
3
Matthew Duffy - Bill Lough, Edina MN; Wayne Gergen, Minneapolis MN; Cezanne Martin, St Louis Park MN

2nd Friday Late Nite KOs - 14 Tables

MPsRankNames
3.64
1
Darina Demirev - Nikolay Demirev, Arlington Hts IL; Drew Becker - Kenneth Zuckerberg, Chicago IL; Jason Rosenfeld, Stoneham MA
2.55
2
Carlos Pellegrini, Buenos Aires Argentina; Serge de Muller, Fribourg Switzerland; Merril Hirsh, Washington DC; Terry Jones, Falls Church VA
1.46
3/4
Reiko Raese, Boulder CO; Claude Henin, Ottawa ON; Jean Monette, Hallandale FL; Peter Kyper, West Chester PA

West Mich Side Series VI - 17.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.10
1
1

Irene Faletto, Heath TX; Joyce Richards, Rockwall TX68.18%
3.08
2
2
1
Bruce Roberts, Guelph ON; Casey Vandeputte, Kitchener ON64.39%
2.14
3/4


Dennis Ryan, Menomonie WI; George Bleskachek, Eau Claire WI61.74%
2.14
3/4
3
2
Bob Bertoni, Haverhill MA; Peter Manzon, Waltham MA61.74%
1.47
5
4
3
Patricia Valiska - Donald Valiska, Highland IN56.44%
1.26
6
5

Tim Tessin, Raleigh NC; Margaret Hansell, Champaign IL56.25%
1.03
6

Bob Levey, Chevy Chase MD; Merril Hirsh, Washington DC55.68%
0.90

4/5
Suman Agarwal, Hilliard OH; Jerome Williams, Westerville OH54.36%
0.90

4/5
Pam Tietz - Jerry Tietz, Naperville IL54.36%

299ERS INTERNATIONAL FUND - 15.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
3.53
1


Nancy McCaffrey, Grosse Pointe MI; Stuart Dow, Grosse Pt Farms MI63.64%
2.65
2


David Copi - Samuel Copi, Ann Arbor MI61.93%
1.99
3


Bette Wolf, Flint MI; James Bronson, Lakeland FL60.80%
1.49
4


John Drake, Saline MI; Ross Richardson, Dexter MI58.90%
2.79
5
1
1
Tom Dandridge, Rockford MI; Sandra Burton, Grand Rapids MI57.01%
0.84
6


Gail Geiger - Julie Herman, Birmingham MI56.06%
2.09
2
2
Lorette Savauge, St Marys ON; Lori Bailey, Waterloo ON54.92%
1.57
3
3
Cindy Obermeyer, Beverly Hills MI; Susan Michelotti, Birimingham MI54.55%
1.18
4

Jerry Kroot, Bloomfield MI; Mary Ross, Farmington MI54.36%
0.88
5
4
Martha Radek Smith, Bloomfield MI; Carol Diebold, Birmingham MI54.17%
0.93
6

Edward Lough, Canton MI; Paul Chirgwin, South Lyon MI53.79%

299er Edu Foundation Prs - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.11
1


Brian Rice - Rocco Mescia, London ON66.96%
2.40
2
1

Larry Willis - Paul Nelson, Petoskey MI65.48%
1.80
3
2
1
Michael Betzold, Ann Arbor MI; Gerald Wahl, Detroit MI63.69%
1.31
4


Joseph Drolz, Clinton Twp MI; Jim Masterson, Saint Clair MI63.39%
0.98
5


Curtis Mann, Bloomfield Hils MI; Peter Root, Birmingham MI59.82%
1.35
6
3

Betty Andersen - Richard Drouillard, Sterling Hts MI58.04%
1.34
4/5
2
Glenn Groustra - Margaret Carden, Ann Arbor MI56.85%
0.89
4/5

Terry Davis, Ray MI; Dennis Ott, Orange Beach AL56.85%
1.01

3
Josee Hammill - Shelley Burns, Toronto ON51.49%
0.76

4
Lorette Savauge, St Marys ON; Lori Bailey, Waterloo ON45.83%

1 Fri Mor 299er Pairs - 10.5 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
2.97
1


Hal Langolf, Lexington MI; Jim Dickinson, Port Huron MI65.18%
2.23
2


Gail Geiger - Julie Herman, Birmingham MI62.58%
1.67
3


Norman Claerr - Christine Claerr, Davisburg MI62.50%
2.21
4
1
1
Anne Parker, Brighton MI; Cheryl Fitzpatrick, Howell MI58.33%
1.66
5
2
2
Bob Poglits - Ellen Poglits, West Bloomfield MI54.17%
1.24
6
3

Carl Willig, Fairfield OH; Gary Busch, Cincinnati OH53.57%
0.93
4
3
Josee Hammill - Shelley Burns, Toronto ON51.79%
0.70
5
4
John Weymouth - Suzanne Weymouth, Toronto ON50.00%

1Fri Aft 0-5 - 18.5 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
2.03
1
1
Laurel Hicks, Bad Axe MI; Gloria Schelke, Ubly MI64.30%
1.52
2
2
Peggy Tuohy - Gerri Tuohy, Grand Blanc MI63.74%
1.14
3
3
Joyce Byrwa - Bob Byrwa, Bloomfield Hills MI61.46%
0.86
4

Judith Johannsen, Macomb MI; Corinne Growney, Troy MI60.23%
0.69
5

Marise Levy, Farmington Hills MI; Marilynn Gordon, Franklin MI59.82%
0.69
6
4
Halla Claffey, Milford MI; Deirdre Brady, Brighton MI59.52%
0.50
5
Tom Shellberg, Troy MI; Sue Smith, Southfield MI57.74%
0.50
6
Bob Poglits - Ellen Poglits, West Bloomfield MI57.45%

1Fri Aft 0-20/50 - 12.0 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
2.31
1

John Lamarre, Barrie ON; Bill Niemczyk, Novi MI65.48%
1.73
2
1
Gerard Quenneville - Marian Quenneville, Windsor ON63.39%
1.30
3
2
John Williams, Grosse Pointe MI; Fred Gramlich, Alexandria VA58.04%
0.97
4
3
John Weymouth - Suzanne Weymouth, Toronto ON57.74%
0.73
5
4
Roger Arens, Troy MI; Doris Johnson, Macomb MI56.85%
0.58
6

Jerry Meach - Barbara Meach, Waterford MI55.06%
0.41
5/6
Diana Donegan - David Donegan, West Bloomfield MI51.49%
0.41
5/6
Susan Michelotti, Birimingham MI; Bob Michelotti, Birmingham MI51.49%

Fri Aft 100/200/300 Prs - 25.0 Tables / Based on 13 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.25
1
1

Jack Lawrence, St Clair Shores MI; Gary Severn, Grosse Pte Park MI66.41%
2.44
2


Nancy McCaffrey, Grosse Pointe MI; Stuart Dow, Grosse Pt Farms MI61.55%
2.09
3
2
1
Ryan Sweeder, Williamston MI; Douglas Sweeder, Bloomfield MI60.16%
1.57
4
3
2
Sandra Burton, Grand Rapids MI; Tom Dandridge, Rockford MI59.52%
1.09
5


Sally Stevens, Flint MI; Erma Hermann, Grand Blanc MI58.84%
1.63
6
4
3
Martha Radek Smith, Bloomfield MI; Carol Diebold, Birmingham MI58.71%
0.88
5

Richard Brewer - Henry Haberkamp, Rochester Hills MI58.42%
1.14
6

Norman Claerr - Christine Claerr, Davisburg MI58.33%
0.82

4/5
Mike Varble - Bobbie Varble, Solon OH57.01%
1.46

4/5
Cynthia Luce, Grse Pnte Farms MI; Catherine Nierle, Detroit MI57.01%

1st Fri Eve 5/20/50 Prs - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.00
1
1
1
Ellen Poglits - Bob Poglits, West Bloomfield MI77.68%
1.50
2
2
2
Donna Schnepf, Saginaw MI; Pat Brown, Linwood MI65.48%
0.99
3/4
3
3
Judy Mintz - Richard Mintz, Bloomfield Hls MI53.57%
0.99
3/4


Marcia Cowen, Beverly Hills MI; Sandra Ramee, Bloomfield MI53.57%
0.63
5
4
4
Tom Shellberg, Troy MI; Sue Smith, Southfield MI53.27%
0.47
5

John Weymouth - Suzanne Weymouth, Toronto ON52.38%

1st Fri Eve 100/200/300 - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.11
1
1
1
Martha Radek Smith, Bloomfield MI; Carol Diebold, Birmingham MI63.67%
2.33
2
2
2
Harrison Fletcher, Shelby Township MI; Tom Jager, Macomb MI61.01%
1.75
3
3
3
Mike Varble - Bobbie Varble, Solon OH59.32%
1.31
4
4
4
Dianne Kiehl, Muskego WI; Marlene Backus, Brookfield WI58.29%
0.98
5
5

Judith Kadri - Mike Kadri, South Lyon MI57.74%
0.74
6
6

Sue Pisanelli, Parma OH; Judith Rolnicki, Brunswick OH56.76%
0.70

5
Bill Niemczyk, Novi MI; Dale Mackenzie, Barrie ON53.49%

FRI EVE 299ER SWISS TEAMS - 20 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.24
1
1
1
Ellen Macdonald, Scottsdale AZ; Meg Baker - Karen Dale Warner, Rochester Hills MI; Marilyn Lindow, Troy MI59.00
2.79
2/3
2/3
2
Mary Lovrics, Don Mills ON; Barbara Murray, Caledon ON; Josee Hammill - Shelley Burns, Toronto ON55.00
2.79
2/3
2/3

Richard Brewer - Henry Haberkamp, Rochester Hills MI; Sharon Maaske - James Phillips, Troy MI55.00
1.38
4/6
4/6
3
Cassandra Rodger, Troy MI; Arlene Stec, Rochester MI; Brenda Cornock, Rochester Hills MI; Diane Pasik, Sterling Hts MI54.00
1.38
4/6
4/6

Stephan Dennis - Abra Dennis, Jamesville NY; David Poeppelman - Lucy Poeppelman, Ottawa OH54.00
1.38
4/6
4/6

Pam Murdock - Cindy Obermeyer, Beverly Hills MI; Emily Miller, Birmingham MI; Kathy Twomey, Bloomfield Vlg MI54.00

Alan Castle Memorial 299r - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.40
1


Douglas Sweeder - Bill Ahlstrom, Bloomfield Hills MI64.92%
1.80
2
1
1
Allen Woolfrey - Jan Woolfrey, Mississauga ON64.67%
1.35
3
2
2
Stuart Dombey, Ann Arbor MI; Albert Sayed, Superior Townsh MI55.92%
1.01
4
3

Meg Baker - Karen Warner, Rochester Hills MI54.35%
0.76
5
4

Lorette Savauge, St Marys ON; Lori Bailey, Waterloo ON53.42%

Bridge+ - 8.0 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
1.05
1
Sheri Rotenberg, Bloomfield Hill MI; Miriam Forman, W Bloomfield MI59.13%
0.69
2/3
Joan Richardson - Constance Jones, Brighton MI58.93%
0.69
2/3
Joyce Byrwa - Bob Byrwa, Bloomfield Hills MI58.93%
0.44
4
Gwendolyn Lemmons - Barbara J White, Detroit MI56.75%
0.29
5/6
Donna Schnepf, Saginaw MI; Pat Brown, Linwood MI56.35%
0.37
5/6
Judi Petterson, Oakland MI; Lauretta Powell, Rochester Hills MI56.35%

Sam/Dan Hirschman 299ers - 20.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.24
1
1
1
Ronald Gutzwiller - Deborah Gutzwiller, Mason OH71.73%
3.18
2
2

Tova Reinhorn - Andrei Reinhorn, Williamsville NY64.80%
2.39
3
3
2
Frances Kawalec - Henry Lee Evans, Ann Arbor MI63.39%
1.79
4
4

Richard Brewer - Henry Haberkamp, Rochester Hills MI61.52%
1.41
5
5
3
Jean Hornbacher - Peggy Roberts, Rochester Hills MI60.20%
1.01
6
6

Jack Bourget, Bloomfield Hill MI; Joy Selesko, Livonia MI59.82%
1.41

4
Debbie Stavro, Toronto ON; Constance Van Ditzhuyzen, Stouffville ON58.63%
0.99

5
Douglas Sweeder, Bloomfield MI; William Ahlstrom, Bloomfield Hls MI58.04%
0.71

6
Richard Cantley, Birmingham MI; Dennis Waniolek, Shelby Township MI57.74%

Sam/Dan Hirschman 49ers - 18.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.94
1
1

Fred Gramlich, Alexandria VA; Jack Williams, Grosse Pointe Fa MI65.05%
2.21
2
2

Robert Bercovici - Bina Feldman, Toronto ON63.52%
1.65
3


Martha Fordon, Grosse Pte Frms MI; Gwen Balance, Grosse Pointe MI62.50%
1.24
4
3
1
Hiro Sugiura - Mako Sugiura, Livonia MI61.01%
0.93
5
4

Susan Michelotti, Birimingham MI; Robert Michelotti, Birmingham MI58.70%
1.00
6
5
2
Stuart Sherman, MI; Luai Hinnawi, Canton MI56.55%
0.52
6
3
Wendy Subrin, Rochester Hills MI; Mary Macneil, Rochester MI54.04%
0.50

4
Susan Solarz, Farminghton Hls MI; Marlene Emmer, Farmington Hill MI53.87%

SAT EVE 299ER SWISS TEAMS - 18 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.96
1
1
1
James Hammond - Jean Hammond, Northville MI; Katherine Busch - Charles Busch, Oakland MI70.00
2.97
2
2

Keith More - Flora More - Henry Lee Evans - Frances Kawalec, Ann Arbor MI61.00
2.23
3
3
2
Debbie Stavro - Cathy Gilmour, Toronto ON; Constance Van Ditzhuyzen, Stouffville ON; Barb Olsen, Pickering ON55.00
1.67
4


Stacy Dibbell, Bismarck ND; Susan Thiess, Eau Claire WI; Don Baumbach, Toledo OH; Debbie Nisius, Waterville OH53.00
1.25
5


Charlene Slager - Mary Kaechele - Barbara Harris, Kalamazoo MI; Holly Harrington, US51.00
1.29
4
3
Jean Hornbacher - Peggy Roberts, Rochester Hills MI; Sandra Weaver, Washington MI; Marietta Ankoviak, Romeo MI42.00
0.85
5/6

Richard Brewer - Henry Haberkamp, Rochester Hills MI; Sharon Maaske - James Phillips, Troy MI40.00
0.85
5/6

Susan Boeing - Jane Mc Laughlin, San Francisco CA; Hannah Rabinowitz, Manalapan FL; Lenore Cavallero, Hillsborough CA40.00

Sat Eve 5/20/50 Pairs - 7.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.89
1
1

Sabrina Frean, New York NY; John Simpson, Madera CA60.00%
1.42
2
2

A. John Weymouth - S Weymouth, Toronto ON59.09%
1.06
3
3

Gerard Quenneville - Marian Quenneville, Windsor ON55.00%
0.80
4
4

Dale Mackenzie - John Lamarre, Barrie ON52.72%
0.82
5
5
1
Linda Harris - Jill Greimel, Rochester Hills MI52.50%
0.62

2
Mary Macneil, Rochester MI; Wendy Subrin, Rochester Hills MI51.25%
0.46

3
Roberts Poglits - Ellen Poglits, W. Bloomfield MI50.91%

Sat Eve 100/200/300 Pairs - 7.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.40
1
1
1
Max Glick, Pittsburgh PA; Zachary Scherr, Great Neck NY63.75%
1.80
2
2
2
Patti Knote, Fishers IN; Judy Drejer, Indianapolis IN60.42%
1.35
3
3

Larry Willis - Paul Nelson, Petoskey MI57.50%
1.01
4


Bette Wolf, Flint MI; James Bronson, Lakeland FL55.83%
0.94
5
4
3
Margaret Cohen - Walter Cohen, Bloomfield Hls MI55.42%

1Sunday Mor 299er Swiss - 6 Tables

MPsABNamesScore
2.26
1
1
Dianne Kiehl, Muskego WI; Marlene Backus, Brookfield WI; John Krueger - Mel Rueppel, Estes Park CO54.00
1.70
2

Charlene Slager - Mary Kaechele - Barbara Harris, Kalamazoo MI; Holly Harrington, US45.00

1Sunday Mor 299er Pairs - 8.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.54
1
1

Jayant Sudame, Middletown OH; Suresh Kamat, Fairfield OH65.42%
1.91
2


Hal Langolf, Lexington MI; Jim Dickinson, Port Huron MI61.25%
1.43
3


Ryan Schultz - David Camillus, Toledo OH59.17%
1.47
4
2
1
Bob Mrozinski, Rochester Hills MI; Marty Cargas, Alexandria VA57.92%
0.80
5


Abra Dennis, Jamesville NY; Mateele Kall, Manlius NY56.25%
1.10
3
2
Allen Woolfrey - Jan Woolfrey, Mississauga ON51.25%
0.83
4
3
John Weymouth - Suzanne Weymouth, Toronto ON50.83%

Happy Bridge - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.38
1
1
1
Lauretta Powell, Rochester Hills MI; Judi Petterson, Oakland MI66.67%
1.79
2
2

Irene Hool - Lynette Hahn, Bad Axe MI64.88%
1.34
3
3
2
Jill Greimel, Rochester MI; Linda Harris, Rochester Hills MI59.52%
1.00
4


Ellen Harwood, St Catharines ON; Sharon Stevens, Vineland Stn ON58.93%
0.83
5
4

Satish Shah, Sterling Height MI; Tom Shellberg, Troy MI58.33%
0.60
6
5
3
Gwendolyn Lemmons - Thelma Leslie, Detroit MI55.95%
0.37

4
Beth Gursky - Sheri Rotenberg, Bloomfield Hills MI52.38%

Thanks Pro Am Pros 299ers - 14.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.53
1
1

David Camillus - Ryan Schultz, Toledo OH66.09%
2.65
2
2
1
Pete Beaudoin, Amherstburg ON; Bob St Germain, Lasalle ON63.80%
1.99
3
3

Margaret Davis, Rochester Hills MI; Joyce Dalal, Auburn Hills MI62.81%
1.70
4
4
2
Cynthia Luce, Grosse Pt Farms MI; Catherine Nierle, Detroit MI60.03%
1.27
5
5
3
Douglas Sweeder, Bloomfield MI; Jeanne Planet, Bloomfield Hill MI59.50%
0.95
6
6
4
Glenda Herb, W Bloomfield MI; Mary Scharff, Beverly Hills MI59.27%
0.72

5
Kathleen Bortolotti - Lucile Caron, Windsor ON56.65%

1st Sun Aft 299er Swiss - 16 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.67
1


Penelope Rudolph - Jean Kennary - Cherry Carey, Grosse Pointe MI; Rosemary Hastings, Grosse Pt Farms MI59.00
3.19
2
1
1
Kathy Simpson - Sook Wilkinson, Bloomfield Hills MI; Joyce Gottlieb - Arnold Gottlieb, West Bloomfield MI52.00
2.09
3/4
2/3
2
Richard Thompson, Lake Orion MI; Jan Surrett, Troy MI; Pat Seay, Oakland Township MI; Ilene Latsko, Rochester Hills MI51.00
2.09
3/4
2/3

Linda Tucker, Scottsdale AZ; Judy Liss, Birmingham MI; Gregory Sellgren, Las Vegas NV; Grant Petersen, Taylor MI51.00
1.35
5
4

Susan Boeing - Jane McLaughlin, San Francisco CA; Lenore Cavallero, Hillsborough CA; Hannah Rabinowitz, Manalapan FL49.00
1.01
5

Norman Sweed - Ronnie Sweed, Potomac MD; Mike Harbers - Peggy Harbers, Franklin TN46.00

Thanks ProAm Pros 49ers - 11.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.21
1
1

Arlene Stec - Phyllis Veillette, Rochester MI66.67%
1.66
2
2
1
Roberts Poglits - Ellen Poglits, W. Bloomfield MI61.69%
1.24
3


Sandra Weaver, Washington MI; Marietta Ankoviak, Romeo MI59.01%
0.93
4


Stuart Dombey, Ann Arbor MI; Albert Sayed, Superior Townsh MI58.63%
0.77
5


Christine Klieman, Saint Clair MI; Thomas Broyles, East China MI58.33%
0.83
6
3

John Lamarre - Dale Mackenzie, Barrie ON55.59%
0.62
4
2
Wendy Subrin, Rochester Hills MI; Mary Macneil, Rochester MI52.60%
0.48
5

Joanne Fiedler, Grand Rapids MI; Lori Briscoe, Utica MI52.26%

1st Sun Eve 299er Swiss - 18 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.96
1


Veronica Wuschenny - Peggy Rankin, Mississauga ON; Shirley Carpenter, Harbor Springs MI; Norman Crandell, Hiawassee GA60.00
3.03
2/3
1/2
1
Barbara Meach - Jerry Meach, Waterford MI; Robert Bercovici - Bina Feldman, Toronto ON48.00
3.03
2/3
1/2

Stephan Dennis - Abra Dennis, Jamesville NY; Melvin Rueppel, Estes Park CO; Mateele Kall, Manlius NY48.00
1.95
4
3

Morley Craig - Barbara Craig - Gerard Quenneville - Marian Quenneville, Windsor ON47.00
1.46
5
4

Keith More - Henry Lee Evans - Frances Kawalec - Flora More, Ann Arbor MI46.00
1.41
5/6
2/3
Richard Thompson, Lake Orion MI; Ilene Latsko, Rochester Hills MI; Jan Surrett, Troy MI; Pat Seay, Oakland Township MI44.00
1.41
5/6
2/3
Jean Hornbacher - Peggy Roberts, Rochester Hills MI; Sandra Weaver, Washington MI; Marietta Ankoviak, Romeo MI44.00

Sun Eve 50/100/300 Pairs - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.68
1


Alice Price, West Chester OH; Charlene Comeaux, Mason OH60.71%
2.01
2
1

Gordon Zind, Ottawa ON; Pamela Hughes, Bend OR60.42%
1.51
3


Dorothy Baroff - Ella Uretsky, Columbus OH55.36%
1.43
4
2

Muriel Schaffer, Vero Beach FL; Barbara Drake, Troy FL54.76%
1.07
5
3

Connie Burns, Kingston ON; Jeannine Mackie, Newmarket ON52.98%
0.70
4/5

D Abraham, Windsor ON; Jack Blaine, St Clair Beach ON52.38%
0.70
4/5

Joanne Chalifoux, Bay Shore NY; Beverly Lefkowitz, Babylon NY52.38%
1.47

1
Jacqueline Moss-Williams - Mary Anderson, Detroit MI51.49%
1.10

2
Kay Norton, W Bloomfield MI; Mary Ann Trenkle, Farmington Hls MI50.89%
0.83

3
Allen Woolfrey - Jan Woolfrey, Mississauga ON50.30%

Tom Gardner 49er Pairs - 12.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.42
1


John Simpson, Madera CA; Nancy Lee, San Mateo CA64.11%
1.82
2


Thomas Broyles - Charle Cotton, East China MI63.51%
1.36
3


Josie Doherty - Marcia Cowen, Beverly Hills MI60.93%
1.56
4
1

Walter Sackville, Vero Beach FL; Joyce Arnold, Lasalle ON58.23%
1.17
5
2
1
Neville D'Souza - Doreen D'Souza, Troy MI57.15%
0.88
6
3
2
Marsha Woods, Bloomfield Hill MI; Renita Linkner, Bloomfield Hls MI55.97%
0.66
4

Hannah Rabinowitz, Manalapan FL; Jane Mc Laughlin, San Francisco CA54.44%
0.52
5
3
Camille Breen - Dorothy Ellis, Bloomfield Hls MI51.81%
0.39

4
Janine Jacobs, South Lyon MI; Anne Parker, Brighton MI49.60%

Monday Morning 299ers - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.83
1


David Muzzall, Petoskey MI; Norman Crandell, Hiawassee GA69.57%
2.53
2
1
1
Brenda Cornock, Rochester Hills MI; Nancy Behaylo, Rochester MI59.63%
1.90
3
2

Robert Jiobu, Columbus OH; Dean Congbalay, Terrace Park OH57.57%
1.42
4
3

Hal Langolf, Lexington MI; Jim Dickinson, Port Huron MI52.76%
1.07
5
4

Stephen Massicotte, Sarnia ON; Marc Seguin, Windsor ON52.68%
0.80
6
5

Catharine Gilmour, Toronto ON; Constance Van ditzhuyzen, Stouffville ON52.47%
1.12

2
John Reddam - Grace Reddam, Windsor ON50.76%

Tom Gardner 299er Pairs - 15.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.53
1
1
1
Mary Lovrics, Don Mills ON; Barbara Murray, Caledon ON68.75%
2.65
2
2
2
Richard Cantley, Birmingham MI; Dennis Waniolek, Shelby Township MI62.12%
1.99
3
3
3
Joyce Gottlieb, West Bloomfield MI; Arnold Gottlieb, W Bloomfield MI60.04%
1.49
4
4
4
Roger Chan, W Bloomfield MI; Charles Krawec, West Bloomfield MI59.47%
1.12
5
5

Larry Willis - Paul Nelson, Petoskey MI58.90%
0.84
6
6

Tova Reinhorn - Andrei Reinhorn, Williamsville NY56.82%
0.68

5
Diane Pasik, Sterling Hts MI; Barbara Wynns, Warren MI52.27%

Mon Eve 299er Swiss Teams - 10 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.83
1
1
1
Ron Jobe, Carmel IN; Eugene Chung, Ann Arbor MI; Nancy Behaylo, Rochester MI; Brenda Cornock, Rochester Hills MI59.00
2.12
2


Mike Harbers - Peggy Harbers, Franklin TN; Gordon Sawyer, Seattle WA; Gail Arnow, Cincinnati OH58.00
1.59
3
2

Debbie Stavro - Cathy Gilmour, Toronto ON; Barb Olsen, Pickering ON; Constance Van Ditzhuyzen, Stouffville ON54.00
1.05
4/5


William Hamden - Bonnie Hamden, Shelby Twp MI; Ray Feher, Signal Mountain TN; Joyce Feher, Signal Mt TN41.00
1.19
4/5
3
2
Janice Ghent - John Ghent, Oakville ON; Nancy Lee, San Mateo CA; John Simpson, Madera CA41.00

Mon Eve 299er Pairs - 9.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.83
1


Tova Reinhorn - Andrei Reinhorn, Williamsville NY64.53%
2.12
2
1

John Kring - Louise Kring, Saginaw MI56.60%
1.59
3


Mary Coon, Saint Joseph MI; Jill Culby, Benton Harbor MI56.08%
1.19
4


Nita Brunett - Margaret Farrand, Ann Arbor MI55.70%
0.99
5


Millicent Empedocles - Marcia Knapp, Ann Arbor MI55.39%
1.47
6
2
1
Josie Doherty - Marcia Cowen, Beverly Hills MI53.78%
1.10
3
2
Gerard Peplowski - Joseph Vogel, Grosse Pointe MI50.98%
0.80
4

Joanne Chalifoux, Bay Shore NY; Beverly Lefkowitz, Babylon NY48.39%
0.83

3
Tyrone Loving, Lincoln Park MI; Arthur May, Ecorse MI47.37%

Tuesday Morning 299ers - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.11
1
1

Cynthia Luce, Grosse Pointe MI; Catherine Nierle, Detroit MI64.55%
2.33
2
2

Beth Wisinski, Washington DC; Kay Miller, US62.95%
1.75
3


John Krueger - Mel Rueppel, Estes Park CO62.27%
1.31
4


Louise Boyde - Jack Boyde, Windsor ON61.36%
0.98
5


Margaret Farrand - Nita Brunett, Ann Arbor MI56.82%
0.74
6


Jan Stephens, Dunedin FL; Connie Craft, Ypsilanti MI56.36%
1.14
3

Mary Lovrics, Don Mills ON; Barbara Murray, Caledon ON55.23%
1.41
4
1
Tom Jager, Macomb MI; Harrison Fletcher, Shelby Township MI53.64%
0.64
5

Christine Anduze, New Hudson MI; Susan Bailo, South Lyon MI50.00%
1.06

2
Ronald Riedel - Arlene Riedel, Saginaw MI46.36%

Tues Aft 49er Pairs - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
1.87
1/3


Carl Czuchna - Anne Czuchna, Kalamazoo MI61.55%
1.87
1/3


Thomas Broyles, East China MI; Christine Klieman, Saint Clair MI61.55%
1.87
1/3
1

Walter Sackville, Vero Beach FL; Joyce Arnold, Lasalle ON61.55%
1.02
4


Diane Murphy, Metamora MI; Kathy Alati, Rochester Hls MI60.61%
1.10
5/6
2
1
Beth Gursky, Bloomfield Hils MI; Shelley Boschan, Bloomfield Hill MI57.95%
0.67
5/6


Ronald Riedel - Arlene Riedel, Saginaw MI57.95%
0.83
3

Susan Meneilley, West Bloomfield MI; Lois Wodika, W Bloomfield MI51.89%
0.62
4

Nancy Stein, Huntington Wds MI; Margaret Brown, Huntington Wood MI49.81%
0.66
5
2
F Kay Beebe, Davison MI; Anneke Bullock, Lapeer MI49.62%
0.50

3
Susie Sillman, Birmingham MI; Michelle Kleiman, Bloomfield Hls MI47.35%
0.37

4
Marilyn Nathanson - Sheila Millman, Farmington Hill MI45.83%

Tues Aft 299er Pairs - 23.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.66
1
1

Judith Rolnicki, Brunswick OH; Sue Pisanelli, Parma OH66.07%
3.50
2
2
1
Nancy Hohlfeldt, Grosse Pointe MI; Gary Severn, Grosse Pte Park MI65.48%
2.62
3


Joan Gitelman, North York ON; Doreen Rakusin, Toronto ON62.80%
2.17
4
3

Mary Coon, Saint Joseph MI; Jill Culby, Benton Harbor MI60.71%
2.15
5
4
2
Raj Patil, Bloomfield Hill MI; John McAnally, Livonia MI59.82%
1.61
6
5
3
Roger Chan, W Bloomfield MI; Charles Krawec, West Bloomfield MI59.23%
1.09
6

Calvin Stein, Troy MI; Paul Lieberman, W Bloomfield MI58.93%
1.21

4
Erma Warden, Grand Rapids MI; Fran Voreis, Grandville MI56.85%
0.90

5
Harrison Fletcher, Shelby Twp MI; Tom Jager, Macomb MI55.95%
0.79

6
Catharine Gilmour, Toronto ON; Constance Van Ditzhuyzen, Stouffville ON55.36%

Tues Eve 299er Swiss Tms - 16 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.67
1


Rosemary Austin, Kenner LA; Kay Miller, US; Cece Lichtenstein, Jacksonville FL; Beth Wisinski, Washington DC61.00
2.75
2


Veronica Wuschenny - Peggy Rankin, Mississauga ON; Vyrn Muir, Coon Rapids MN; Norman Crandell, Hiawassee GA55.00
2.06
3


Karen Stevenson, Comstock Park MI; Donna Magrill - Gloria Webster - Elsie Stanislaw, Grand Rapids MI53.00
2.79
4
1

Mike Harbers - Peggy Harbers, Franklin TN; Mary Hamlett - Loretta Gibbens, Nashville TN52.00
2.14
5
2
1
Bob Foster, Rochester MI; Michael Shamine, Utica MI; Tom Jager, Macomb MI; Harrison Fletcher, Shelby Township MI50.00
1.61
3
2
Constance Van Ditzhuyzen, Stouffville ON; Debbie Stavro - Cathy Gilmour, Toronto ON; Barb Olsen, Pickering ON44.00
1.20
4/5
3
Cindy Obermeyer - Pam Murdock, Beverly Hills MI; Emily Miller, Birmingham MI; Susan Michelotti, Birimingham MI36.00
1.03
4/5

Richard Brewer - Richard Pass, Rochester Hills MI; James Phillips, Troy MI; Betty Andersen, Sterling Heights MI36.00

Tue Eve Grand Rapids DBC - 15.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.53
1
1

Douglas Sweeder, Bloomfield MI; Scott Sweeder, Sterling Hts MI64.20%
2.65
2
2

Kay Conklin, Glenn MI; Janet Olson, South Haven MI63.83%
2.00
3
3
1
Nancy Swenson - Bernadine Bonessa, Pittsburg PA60.04%
1.50
4
4
2
Kathy Morrison, Welland ON; Janet Nazar, St Catherines ON59.85%
1.24
5/6
5
3
Joseph Vogel - Gerard Peplowski, Grosse Pointe MI57.20%
0.98
5/6


Gordon Sawyer, Seattle WA; Shirley Carpenter, Harbor Springs MI57.20%
0.84
6
4
Diane Murphy, Metamora MI; Kathy Alati, Rochester Hls MI53.03%
0.63

5
Carl Czuchna - Anne Czuchna, Kalamazoo MI52.84%

Wednesday Morning 299ers - 11.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.11
1
1

Ken Facer - Dorothy Facer, Mississauga ON64.39%
2.33
2


William Hamden - Bonnie Hamden, Shelby Township MI58.80%
1.75
3


Margaret Davis, Rochester Hills MI; Wilma Swayze, Auburn Hills MI57.90%
1.61
4
2
1
Carl Czuchna - Anne Czuchna, Kalamazoo MI57.57%
1.20
5
3
2
Janice Ghent - John Ghent, Oakville ON56.77%
0.90
6
4

Fran Voreis, Grandville MI; Erma Warden, Grand Rapids MI56.29%
0.68
5

Mary Scharff, Beverly Hills MI; Carol Lynch, Bloomfield MI55.97%

Grand Rapids DBC 49er - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.31
1
1

Robert Michelotti, Birmingham MI; Susan Michelotti, Birimingham MI61.90%
1.73
2
2
1
Wendy Subrin - Rich Subrin, Rochester Hills MI61.31%
1.30
3
3
2
Lawrence Orlow, Allen Park MI; Paul Knutson, Farmigton Hills MI58.93%
0.97
4


Mildred Bourdow - James Bourdow, Saginaw MI54.76%
0.81
5


Joseph Vogel, Grosse Pointe MI; Barbara Reed, Clarkston MI54.17%
0.66
6/8
4

Melinda Muirhead, Bloomfield Hls MI; Sally Kerr, Bl. Village MI53.57%
0.50
6/8


Ronald Riedel - Arlene Riedel, Saginaw MI53.57%
0.42
6/8


Arlea Conklin, Rockford MI; Joanne Fiedler, Grand Rapids MI53.57%
0.49
5

Susan Meneilley, West Bloomfield MI; Lois Wodika, W Bloomfield MI51.79%
0.52

3
Marsha Woods, Bloomfield Hill MI; Renita Linkner, Bloomfield Hls MI51.49%
0.34

4/5
Beth Gursky, Bloomfield Hils MI; Shelley Boschan, Bloomfield Hill MI50.89%
0.34

4/5
Rosanne Kukes, Bloomfield Hls MI; Linda Michaels, Bloomfield Hils MI50.89%

Grand Rapids DBC 299er - 17.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.82
1
1

Calvin Stein, Troy MI; Paul Lieberman, W Bloomfield MI60.00%
2.87
2
2

Paul Chirgwin, South Lyon MI; Edward Lough, Canton MI59.82%
2.50
3
3
1
Catherine Nierle, Detroit MI; Cynthia Luce, Grse Pnte Farms MI57.74%
1.88
4
4
2
Raj Patil, Bloomfield Hill MI; Vishwas Gadgil, Troy MI55.83%
1.23
5/6
5/6
3/4
Roger Chan, W Bloomfield MI; Eva Rival, Bloomfield Hls MI55.42%
1.27
5/6
5/6
3/4
John Kring - Louise Kring, Saginaw MI55.42%
0.94

5
Diane Pasik, Sterling Hts MI; Joyce Dalal, Auburn Hills MI53.57%
0.89

6
Mary Warren, Wheaton IL; Carolyn Satrum, Downers Grove IL53.33%

Wed Eve 299er Swiss Teams - 14 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.39
1
1

Margaret Davis - Ilene Latsko - Carol Burkett, Rochester Hills MI; Wilma Swayze, Auburn Hills MI61.00
2.54
2
2

Millicent Empedocles - Marcia Knapp - Nita Brunett - Margaret Farrand, Ann Arbor MI54.00
1.91
3
3

Keith More - Flora More - Frances Kawalec - Marlene Thomas, Ann Arbor MI51.00
1.43
4


Daniel Stone - Janet Stone, Madison WI; Shirley Carpenter, Harbor Springs MI; Gareth Reed, Ann Arbor MI48.00
1.90
5
4
1
Charlene Slager - Mary Kaechele - Anne Czuchna - Carl Czuchna, Kalamazoo MI46.00
1.43

2
Norma Basner - John Kring - Louise Kring, Saginaw MI; Judi Kareus, Midland MI39.00

Wed Eve 299er Pairs - 11.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.11
1
1

Douglas Sweeder, Bloomfield MI; Charles Townsend, Birmingham MI63.70%
2.33
2
2
1
Sharon Maaske, Troy MI; Pamela Hughes, Bend OR62.89%
1.75
3


Loretta Sullivan - D Kelly Sullivan, Elmhurst IL62.80%
1.31
4
3
2
Wendy Subrin - Rich Subrin, Rochester Hills MI60.67%
0.98
5
4

Janet Olson, South Haven MI; Kay Conklin, Glenn MI58.67%
0.83
6
5
3
Joanne Fiedler, Grand Rapids MI; Arlea Conklin, Rockford MI56.33%

Thu AM 300/150/50 Prs - 15.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.53
1
1
1
Anne Czuchna - Carl Czuchna, Kalamazoo MI64.02%
2.65
2
2

Milli Empedocles - Marcia Knapp, Ann Arbor MI59.47%
1.99
3
3

Mary Scharff, Beverly Hills MI; Carol Lynch, Bloomfield MI58.71%
1.49
4


Mary Smith, Eureka MO; Joan Wieber, Ballwin MO58.14%
1.24
5
4

Cindy Taylor - Neil Taylor, Holland MI57.58%
1.19
6
5
2
Jean Hull, Grosse Pointe MI; Sally Shelden, Grosse Pte Farms MI56.06%
0.69
6

Mary Warren, Wheaton IL; Carolyn Satrum, Downers Grove IL53.22%
0.89

3
Mary Jung - Kathy Martin, Bloomfield Hills MI51.70%
0.59

4/5
Ronald Riedel - Arlene Riedel, Saginaw MI50.95%
0.59

4/5
Alice Haggerty - Arlene Lewis, Grosse Pointe MI50.95%

Pointe Bridge 49er Pairs - 16.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.73
1
1
1
Wendy Subrin - Rich Subrin, Rochester Hills MI63.91%
2.05
2


Thomas Hebron - Connie Hebron, Jones MI60.88%
1.54
3


Josie Doherty - Marcia Cowen, Beverly Hills MI57.98%
1.36
4
2

Walter Sackville, Vero Beach FL; Joyce Arnold, Lasalle ON57.05%
1.02
5
3

Robert McCurry - Maryellen Jones, Clarkston MI57.01%
0.76
6
4

L Jeanne Kabeck, Farmington Hls MI; Robin Myles, W Bloomfield MI54.80%
0.70
5
2
Carol Winkelman, Southfield MI; Judith Kamins, Bloomfield Hls MI53.91%
0.52
6
3
Ellen Cole, W Bloomfield MI; Marilyn Nathanson, Farmington Hill MI53.08%
0.86

4
Linda Lenchner, Bloomfield Hlls MI; Judy Tann, Bingham Farms MI52.91%

Pointe Bridge CTR 299ers - 21.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.38
1
1
1
Raj Patil, Bloomfield Hill MI; Vishwas Gadgil, Troy MI65.77%
3.29
2
2

John Drake, Saline MI; Stephen Stewart, Ann Arbor MI62.50%
2.16
3/4
3
2
David Hirschland - Armin Fischer, West Bloomfield MI60.42%
2.16
3/4


Joan Wieber, Ballwin MO; Mary Smith, Eureka MO60.42%
1.51
5
4

Karen Stevenson, Comstock Park MI; Elsie Stanislaw, Grand Rapids MI57.74%
1.41
6
5
3
Judy Liss, Birmingham MI; Bonnie Weinstein, Farmington MI57.14%
0.88
6

B George Holcombe - Carol Holcombe, Anchorage AK56.55%
1.05

4
Carol Diebold, Birmingham MI; Martha Radek Smith, Bloomfield MI55.36%
0.95

5
Kathy Simpson, Bloomfield Hills MI; Eva Rival, Bloomfield Hls MI55.06%
0.59

6
Cassandra Rodger, Troy MI; Diane Pasik, Sterling Hts MI54.76%

Thur Eve 299er Swiss - 14 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.39
1


David Hare - Ann McClendon, Monroe LA; Nance Booty, Naperville IL; Ann Witt, Aurora IL61.00
2.54
2


Nancy Swensen - Bernadine Bonessa - Sumant Lall - Larry Gesoff, Pittsburgh PA53.00
2.40
3
1

Margaret Davis, Rochester Hills MI; Wilma Swayze, Auburn Hills MI; Cassandra Rodger, Troy MI; Diane Pasik, Sterling Hts MI49.00
1.43
4


Karen Stevenson, Comstock Park MI; Elsie Stanislaw - Donna Magrill - Gloria Webster, Grand Rapids MI48.00
1.58
5/6
2/3
1/2
Chuck Busch - Kathy Busch, Oakland MI; Rich Subrin - Wendy Subrin, Rochester Hills MI42.00
1.58
5/6
2/3
1/2
Margaret Carden - Glenn Groustra, Ann Arbor MI; Ken Facer - Dorothy Facer, Mississauga ON42.00

Don Hocevar 299er Pairs - 12.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.25
1


Fulchand Jain, Grand Blanc MI; David Katzen, Sparta NJ65.88%
2.53
2
1

Mary Eva - Richard Eva Jr, Canton MI63.22%
1.83
3


Joan Wieber, Ballwin MO; Mary Smith, Eureka MO59.93%
1.90
4
2

Norman Claerr - Christine Claerr, Davisburg MI59.57%
1.03
5


Diane Henson - Larry Henson, Minnetonka MN58.33%
1.68
6
3
1
Robert Matheson - Margaret Matheson, Glen Allen VA57.51%
1.07
4

David Micci, Rutherford NJ; Francis Realini, North Arlington NJ54.74%
1.26
5
2
Bob Poglits - Ellen Poglits, 53.10%
0.95

3
Sharon Maaske, Troy MI; Rebecca Bray, Glen Allen VA51.73%
0.71

4
Gideon Cook, Sterling Hts MI; Alan Orizondo, Ann Arbor MI51.03%

2nd Friday Morning 299ers - 15.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.53
1


David Poeppelman - Lucy Poeppelman, Ottawa OH71.82%
2.65
2


Judy Hansen, Eagan MN; Mary Lemmons, St Paul MN65.45%
1.99
3


Bill Niemczyk, Novi MI; George Serniuk, Westland MI63.86%
2.14
4
1

Harrison Fletcher, Shelby Township MI; Tom Jager, Macomb MI62.05%
1.61
5
2
1
Robert Matheson - Margaret Matheson, Glen Allen VA60.45%
1.05
6/7
3/4

Pam Murdock, Beverly Hills MI; Melinda Muirhead, Bloomfield Hills MI57.27%
1.05
6/7
3/4
2
Josie Doherty - Marcia Cowen, Beverly Hills MI57.27%
0.68
5

Ken Facer - Dorothy Facer, Mississauga ON55.23%

2nd Fri Aft 49er Pairs - 11.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.31
1
1

Ed Seguin, Sarnia ON; Michel Poliquin, Corunna ON65.60%
1.73
2
2

Robert Matheson - Margaret Matheson, Glen Allen VA61.60%
1.30
3


David Micci, Rutherford NJ; Francis Realini, North Arlington NJ60.85%
0.97
4
3

Connie Lacey, St Clair Shores MI; George Eder, Grosse Pte Wds MI57.24%
0.73
5
4

Susan Wartell, Bingham Farms MI; Irene Sklar, Bloomfield Hils MI56.28%
0.55
6
5

Nancy Stein, Huntington Wds MI; Silva Arnnachalam, Farmington Hills MI53.60%
0.76

1
Wendy Subrin - Richard Subrin, Rochester Hills MI53.32%
0.57

2
Susan Solarz, Farminghton Hls MI; Marlene Emmer, Farmington Hill MI49.71%

2nd Fri Aft - 16.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.67
1
1
1
Harrison Fletcher, Shelby Twp MI; Tom Jager, Macomb MI63.83%
2.75
2
2
2
Kay Conklin, Glenn MI; Janet Olson, South Haven MI62.50%
2.06
3
3

Charleen Drotning, Mayfield Hgts OH; Mary Lou Vermerris, Gates Mills OH60.42%
1.55
4
4

Gregory Sellgren, Las Vegas NV; Grant Petersen, Taylor MI60.23%
1.16
5
5
3
Cindy Stein, Farmington Hlls MI; John McAnally, Livonia MI58.33%
0.78
6/7
6

David Poeppelman - Lucy Poeppelman, Ottawa OH57.58%
0.78
6/7


Mary Smith, Eureka MO; Joan Wieber, Ballwin MO57.58%
0.76

4
James Phillips, Troy MI; Satish Shah, Sterling Height MI56.44%

2nd Fri Eve 299er Swiss - 8 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.54
1
1

Frank Rooney - Paul Rasmussen, Oakland CA; Norman Crandell, Hiawassee GA; James Carey, Clinton IA56.00
1.91
2
2

Phyllis Siegel - Joan Wieber, Ballwin MO; Jo Chorpening, Ellisville MO; Mary Smith, Eureka MO46.00
1.48
3
3
1
Sharon Maaske, Troy MI; Jim Bedley - Alex Bedley, Richmond Hill ON; Tim Tessin, Raleigh NC45.00

2nd Fri Eve 299er Pairs - 15.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.53
1


Reena Bhandari, New York City NY; Joseph Grinblat, Forest Hills NY66.67%
2.65
2


Norman Claerr - Christine Claerr, Davisburg MI63.64%
1.99
3


Grant Petersen, Taylor MI; Gregory Sellgren, Las Vegas NV61.74%
1.49
4


Larry Willis - Paul Nelson, Petoskey MI58.90%
2.09
5/6
1/2

Tom Jager, Macomb MI; Harrison Fletcher, Shelby Twp MI57.58%
2.09
5/6
1/2

Daniel Vecchioni, Livonia MI; Frank Pysz, Lincoln Park MI57.58%
1.34
3

Diane Pasik - Mark Pasik, Sterling Hts MI55.30%
1.58
4
1
Wendy Subrin - Richard Subrin, Rochester Hills MI52.65%
0.75
5

B Joorabchi M.D. - Farid Jano, Bloomfield MI52.46%
1.19
6
2
Barbara Meach - Jerry Meach, Waterford MI52.27%
0.89

3
Sandra Weaver - Billy Weaver, Washington MI50.38%
0.67

4
Kathy Alati, Rochester Hls MI; Diane Murphy, Metamora MI46.97%

2nd Saturday Mor 299ers - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.83
1


Bill Orth, Sugarloaf PA; Mary Smith, Eureka MO57.44%
2.12
2


Mary Lemmons, St Paul MN; Judy Hansen, Eagan MN56.85%
1.59
3


Phyllis Siegel, Ballwin MO; Jo Chorpening, Ellisville MO55.65%
1.19
4


David Katzen, Sparta NJ; Bruce Robbins, Antioch IL54.46%
1.79
5
1

Pam Murdock, Beverly Hills MI; Melinda Muirhead, Bloomfield Hills MI53.87%
1.37
6
2
1
Hiro Sugiura - Mako Sugiura, Livonia MI52.98%
1.01
3

Bill Ahlstrom - Doug Sweeder, Bloomfield Hills MI52.08%
1.03
4
2
Satish Shah, Sterling Heights MI; Tom Shellberg, Troy MI51.19%

2nd Sat Mor 299er Swiss - 4 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
1.98
1
Sook Wilkinson, Bloomfield Hills MI; Tai Chan, Troy MI; Joyce Gottlieb - Arnold Gottlieb, West Bloomfield MI43.00

2nd Sat Fast Open - 13.0 Tables / Based on 22 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
11.20
1
1

Marlene Mandell - Seymour Mandell, Southfield MI57.29%
8.40
2


Claire Kern, Voorhees NJ; Raymond Raskin, King of Prussia PA57.10%
6.30
3
2

Kenneth Kaufman - J J Armour, Derwood MD56.91%
4.73
4
3

Charles Federman, Bloomfield Hls MI; Dolores Bright, Milford MI56.53%
3.73
5


Sherie Greenberg, Palo Alto CA; Kathy Harper, Woodside CA54.73%
3.20
6


Carl Eastman, Toms River NJ; Anastasia Tessler, Ann Arbor MI53.98%
2.80
7
4

Donna Sparks - Fred Feigley, Houston TX53.88%
1.87
5

Anand Agarwal, Farmington Hls MI; James Smyth, Lathrup Village MI53.41%
3.46

1
Jordan Winick - Ross Jamieson, Toronto ON52.37%
2.64

2
A Netherwood - V Netherwood, Cincinnati OH52.18%
1.95

3
David Warwick, Adrian MI; Judi Trenton, Tecumseh MI49.24%

Fri-Sun Side Series VII - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.49
1


Walter Casper - Robert Varty, Grand Rapids MI64.77%
2.62
2


Fred Hamilton, Las Vegas NV; Rose Boot, Fresno CA60.04%
3.03
3
1
1
Gerald Avery, Dewitt MI; Jerry Stimpfle, Dansville MI59.28%
1.51
4


Leo Bell - Jerry Fredman, Long Beach CA57.58%
2.27
5/6
2

Adrian Vincent - Loretta Nault, Jacksonville OR53.79%
1.08
5/6


Vera Petty - Roman Smolski, Warwick Bermuda53.79%
2.16
3
2
Dale Rands, Snowmass Vlg CO; Dorothy Segel, Carbondale CO53.22%
1.62
4
3
Heather Holmes, Harrow ON; Marilyn Parkinson, Amherstburg ON52.27%
1.48
5
4
Ronna Galin, West Bloomfield MI; Pierina Graebe, Northford CT51.89%
1.04
6
5
Linda Gosling, Rochester Hills MI; Mary Ross, Farmington MI51.70%

Tom Gardner Senior Prs - 19.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.12
1
1

George Dragich - Rosemary Dragich, Windsor ON62.22%
6.09
2


Donald Rumelhart, Ann Arbor MI; Stephen Mackay, Markham ON61.34%
4.57
3
2

James Edmiston, Cincinnati OH; Rob Weidenfeld, Lebanon OH60.88%
3.43
4
3

William Riley - Nancy Riley, Silver Lake OH59.92%
2.71
5
4

Allen Schwenk - Donald Jones, Portage MI58.28%
2.66
6
5

Charles Young - Patrick Moos, Peoria IL55.97%
3.17
6
1
Deitrich Ford, Pikesville MD; J Pujol, Jacksonville FL52.63%
2.38

2
Patricia Koykka, Oak Park MI; Juanita Cornelius, Lathrup Villgae MI50.93%
1.78

3
Deanna Holtzman, Bloomfield Hls MI; Mari Kaftan, West Bloomfield MI49.84%
1.34

4
David Miles, Franklin MI; Joyce Michaelson, Anchorage AK48.22%

Bfield Hills Int Academy - 4.0 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
0.82
1
Penina Rubin, W Bloomfield MI; Grace Bridges, Troy MI61.10%
0.62
2
Matthew Brady, Rochester MI; Anven Zhang, Bloomfield Hills MI59.15%
0.46
3
Mitesh Macwan, Rochester Hills MI; Amnith Shettiger, Troy MI57.13%

2nd Sat 49er Pairs - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.10
1


Thomas Broyles - Charles Cotton, East China MI72.02%
1.58
2


Cassandra Rodger, Troy MI; Joyce Dalal, Auburn Hills MI61.61%
1.47
3
1

Ellen Fleming, Rochester Hills MI; Sherry Griffin, Farmington Hls MI61.01%
1.10
4
2
1
Bob Poglits - Ellen Poglits, 55.95%
0.83
5
3
2
Marilyn Nathanson - Karen Pollak, Farmington Hill MI55.65%
0.74
6
4
3
Mary Ann Trenkle, Farmington Hls MI; Kay Norton, W Bloomfield MI52.38%
0.47
5

Kevin Choi, Tai Tam Hong Kong; Dennis Cahillane, Chicago IL50.89%

2nd Sat 299er Pairs - 18.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.96
1
1

Bob Sward, London ON; David Queen, Cambridge ON65.77%
2.97
2
2
1
Wendy Subrin - Richard Subrin, Rochester Hills MI64.90%
2.23
3


Douglas Whaley, Dublin OH; Lewis Rakocy, Columbus OH60.08%
1.87
4
3

Betty Hyman, W. Bloomfield MI; Bill Orth, Sugarloaf PA56.80%
1.40
5
4

Mary Eva - Richard Eva Jr, Canton MI56.59%
1.70
6
5
2
David Wagner - Donna Wagner, Weston OH55.02%
1.27
6
3
J Robert Garrioch - Mark Moore, Windsor ON54.46%
0.95

4
Nancy Hohlfeldt, Grosse Pointe MI; Gary Severn, Grosse Pte Park MI52.72%
0.89

5
Tom Jager, Macomb MI; Harrison Fletcher, Shelby Twp MI51.49%

West Mich Side Series VI - 38.00 Tables / Based on 19 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
7.11
1/2
Peter Manzon, Waltham MA127.65%
7.11
1/2
Robert Bertoni, Haverhill MA127.65%
5.13
3/4
Bruce Roberts, Guelph ON122.72%
5.13
3/4
Casey Vandeputte, Kitchener ON122.72%
5.64
5/6
Ross Jamieson, Toronto ON119.70%
5.64
5/6
Jordan Winick, Toronto ON119.70%

Madison Ath Cl Swiss - 22 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
4.85
1


Charles Alexander, Northbrook IL; James Kehoe, Glen Ellyn IL; Michael Strong - Johanna Strong, Winfield IL62.00
3.64
2


Darryl Haynes - Kenneth Kosloski, Holt MI; Jagjit Singh, East Lansing MI; Leon Schmelzer, Bath MI59.00
2.73
3


Barry Harper, Regina SK; Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK; Edward White, Grand Blanc MI; Jan Zadroga, Ksiazenice Poland; Witold Turant, Lodz Poland58.00
3.79
4/5
1

James Bloom - Cheryl Bloom, Orchard Lake MI; Steven Jacob, Birmingham MI; Steven Shumer, Farmington MI54.00
1.79
4/5


Richard Radtke, Plymouth MI; R Lisa, Grosse Ile MI; Nathan Banker, Flat Rock MI; Kenneth Smith, Lathrup Village MI54.00
1.01
6/7


Carlos Pellegrini, Buenos Aires Argentina; Claude Henin, Ottawa ON; Jean Monette, Hallandale FL; Serge de Muller, Fribourg Switzerland46.00
2.84
6/7
2

Frank La Master - Nancy La Master, Munster IN; Patricia Valiska - Donald Valiska, Highland IN46.00
1.87
3/4

Philip Taskila, Negaunee MI; Jon Olson - Charles Coffey - Denise Hoffman, Marquette MI39.00
1.87
3/4

H Jay Sloofman, Ardsley NY; Judith Padgug, Amherst NY; Eugene Chung, Ann Arbor MI; Caryn Villalon, Fallbrook CA39.00
2.58
5
1
Glenn Peters - Penelope Rudolph - Nancy Hohlfeldt, Grosse Pointe MI; Jack Lawrence, St Clair Shores MI38.00
1.70

2/3
Ronald Lipowski, Rochester Hills MI; Tracey King - David McIntyre, Oak Park MI; Gwen Kuechle, Rochester MI37.00
1.70

2/3
John S. Jr. Mason, Alexandria VA; Jacqualyn Newman, E Stroudsburg PA; Terry Jones, Falls Church VA; Loredana Bosis, Northampton PA37.00

2nd Sat 299 Swiss Teams - 6 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.26
1
1
1
Joseph Vogel, Grosse Pointe MI; Jim Bedley - Alex Bedley, Richmond Hill ON; Tim Tessin, Raleigh NC62.00
1.70
2


David Copi, Ann Arbor MI; Vyrn Muir, Coon Rapids MN; James Carey, Clinton IA; Norman Crandell, Hiawassee GA44.00
1.50
2

Joan Aldrich, South Bend IN; Thomas Hebron - Connie Hebron, Jones MI; Paul Silberman, Mishawaka IN36.00

1st Sat Eve 299er Pairs - 9.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.83
1


Nancy Pavy, Bloomfield MI; Betty Ridan, Bloomfield Hils MI58.07%
2.12
2


Gerard Peplowski, Grosse Pointe MI; Bill Orth, Sugarloaf PA57.34%
2.02
3
1

Rajat Basu, East Amherst NY; Shyamalendu Pal, Silver Spring MD56.68%
1.52
4
2

J Robert Garrioch - Mark Moore, Windsor ON55.87%
1.14
5
3

Susan Morman - Jeffrey Witzburg, Plymouth MI54.21%
0.71
6


David Katzen, Sparta NJ; Bruce Robbins, Antioch IL54.17%
0.85
4

D Abraham, Windsor ON; Jack Blaine, St Clair Beach ON53.87%
0.89
5

Karen Hoffner, Smithville NJ; Eva Lipton, West Bloomfield MI52.58%
1.37

1
Wendy Buttermore - Rich Buttermore, Royal Oak MI47.82%
1.03

2
Linda Lutze, Northville MI; Mary Beebe, Westland MI47.71%

So Mich Assoc AX Pairs - 16.0 Tables / Based on 54 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
22.40
1

Mary Jo Chiesa, Grosse Pointe MI; Michael Crane, Canton MI56.97%
16.80
2
1
Michael Kolacki, Chicago IL; Marvin Zucker, West Bloomfield MI56.57%
12.60
3

Kay Enfield, Santa Fe NM; Richard Ekstrum, Crystal MN56.33%
9.45
4

Barbara Levinson, Cincinnati OH; Gordon Adkins, West Chester OH56.09%
7.47
5

Linda Lord, Schomberg ON; Charles Arthur, North York ON54.81%
8.84
6
2
Robert Todd - Bob Soni, Tallahassee FL54.33%
5.60
7

Gen Geiger, Sarasota FL; Irina Ladyzhensky, Ellenton FL53.69%
6.63
8
3
Bob Rasmussen - Arthur Wasserman, Ann Arbor MI53.29%
4.48
9

Joyce Lemoine, Ottawa ON; Heather Peckett, Nepean ON52.96%
4.07
10

Jesus Arias, New York NY; Cameron Shunta, Grand Haven MI52.80%
3.59
11/12

James Stokes, Grand Rapids MI; Bernace De Young, Miami FL51.52%
4.97
11/12
4
Deborah De Witt - Larry Junck, Ann Arbor MI51.52%
3.93
5
Evelyn Kleinsasser, Alachua FL; Allan Coyne, Kitchener ON51.12%

So Mich Br Assoc BCD Prs - 27.5 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
11.22
1
1

Thomas Rossow - Don Maupin, South Bend IN59.98%
8.42
2


Tom Barrett, Clearwater FL; Richard Dittman, Tecumseh ON57.41%
6.31
3
2
1
Louis Bertasson - Angela Bertasson, St Thomas ON57.34%
4.73
4
3

Mares Hirchert - Charles Hirchert, Hartland MI57.01%
3.74
5


William Lindemann, Champaign IL; Stephen Hawthorne, Bloomington IL56.68%
3.35
6
4
2
Dennis Van Koevering - Brian Vallieu, Midland MI56.41%
2.83
7


Peter Peng, North York ON; Mike Peng, Waterloo ON56.36%
2.83
8
5

Daniel McKinley - Kathleen Mulligan, Pittsburgh PA55.68%
2.43
6
3
Shawn Miller, Davison MI; David Matzke, Birch Run MI55.49%
2.36

4
Gordon Zind, Ottawa ON; Marise Hambrick, New Orleans LA55.20%
2.09

5
Ken Rochlen - Rita Rochlen, Austin TX53.79%

2nd Sat Eve Side - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.49
1


Robert Varty - Walter Casper, Grand Rapids MI64.20%
2.62
2


Michael Flader, Eagan MN; Joo-Hee Janicki, Markham ON63.26%
1.96
3


Bud Biswas, Lexington MA; Lachman Advani, Ottawa ON57.95%
3.03
4
1
1
Scott Miller, Auburn Hills MI; Jerome Hasenjager, Troy MI57.39%
2.27
5
2

Wes Burgar - Ben Finegold, Ann Arbor MI55.68%
1.08
6


Kathy Newman, West Bloomfield MI; Stephen Czecha, Potomac MD55.30%
1.70
3

Rob Weidenfeld, Lebanon OH; Heroldine Ukelson, Cincinnati OH55.11%
1.94
4
2
Deitrich Ford, Pikesville MD; J Pujol, Jacksonville FL53.03%
1.45
5
3
Robert Padgug, Amherst NY; Thomas Didelot, Hartford WI50.19%
1.24
6
4
Karen Mann, Bloomfield Hls MI; Curtis Mann, Bloomfield Hils MI50.00%
0.87

5
Ida Scherr, Beverly Hills MI; Gary Miller, Marina del Rey CA49.62%

2nd Sat Midnite KOS - 5 Tables

MPsRankNames
2.28
1
Clifford Wilson Jr, Skillman NJ; Connie Pugh, Columbia MO; Thomas Ahmann Sr, Mexico MO; Steven Gewirtzman, Ambler PA
1.21
2
Ahmed Sorathia, Chino CA; Rob Weidenfeld, Lebanon OH; Terry Smith, Jacksonville FL; Evelyn Kleinsasser, Alachua FL

2nd Sunday Side Game - 10.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.03
1
1
1
Sanford Birnholtz, Keego Harbor MI; Clarke Cunningham, Dearborn MI64.12%
2.27
2


Paul Wright Jr, Mount Pleasant SC; Scott Hiller, Marshall MN62.73%
1.70
3


Vera Petty - Roman Smolski, Warwick Bermuda57.41%
1.28
4


James Stokes, Grand Rapids MI; Bernace De Young, Miami FL56.94%
0.96
5


Robin Taylor, Gaithersburg MD; Ann Lindley, Alexandria VA56.02%
2.05
6
2
2
Walter Otto, Diamond Bar CA; Clinton Lew, Claremont CA53.94%
1.54
3
3
Shary Schlain - Sandra Hurst, Virginia Beach VA53.24%
1.15
4

Rakesh Srivastava, Midland MI; James Olson, Charleston WV52.08%
0.86
5

Michael Moore, Grosse Pointe MI; Mary Lou Moore, Grosse Pte Park MI51.16%
0.96

4
Charles Callam, Bloomfield Hill MI; Ferdinand Doll, Jr, Bloomfield MI47.92%

2nd Sun AM 299 Swiss Team - 13 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.25
1
1

Barbara Meach - Jerry Meach, Waterford MI; Clement Alig, Bloomfield Hls MI; Phyllis Gara, Bloomfield MI62.00
2.14
2/3
2/3

Keith More - Flora More - Frances Kawalec, Ann Arbor MI; Mary Wheeler, Ypsilanti MI50.00
2.14
2/3
2/3

Stephen Weiner - Louis Coccodrilli, Rockville MD; John Boekhoud - Peter Krailo, Chatham ON50.00
1.20
4/5
4

Jean Hornbacher - Peggy Roberts, Rochester Hills MI; Gerald Dittrich, Troy MI; Richard Thompson, Lake Orion MI49.00
1.20
4/5


Joseph Vogel, Grosse Pointe MI; Tim Tessin, Raleigh NC; Mary Smith, Eureka MO; Joan Wieber, Ballwin MO49.00
1.55

1
Susan Michelotti, Birimingham MI; Robert Michelotti, Birmingham MI; Jim Bedley - Alex Bedley, Richmond Hill ON40.00

2nd Sun AM 299er Pair - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.11
1
1
1
Robert Ramee Jr, Bloomfield Hls MI; Sandra Ramee, Bloomfield MI63.81%
2.33
2


Mary Nadzam, Flat Rock MI; Dana McWilliams, Brownstown MI62.38%
1.75
3


Larry Gesoff - Sumant Lall, Pittsburgh PA59.73%
1.31
4


Peter Moore - Andrew Deby, Hamilton ON59.27%
1.09
5


David Queen, Cambridge ON; Bob Sward, London ON58.59%
0.78
6


Norman Claerr - Christine Claerr, Davisburg MI58.26%
1.61
2
2
Chris Brewer - Stuart Dombey, Ann Arbor MI56.77%
1.20
3

Cynthia Luce, Grse Pnte Farms MI; Catherine Nierle, Detroit MI56.13%
0.95
4
3
Margaret Matheson - Robert Matheson, Glen Allen VA54.67%
0.71
5
4
Wendy Subrin - Richard Surbin, Rochester Hills MI52.64%

Fast Open - 22.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
11.20
1


Stephannie Russo, New York NY; David Gurvich, Brooklyn NY61.05%
8.40
2


Alice Brown, Midlothian VA; En Xie, Saint Louis MO59.69%
6.30
3


Shiv Arora, Saginaw MI; Michael Crane, Canton MI57.70%
4.73
4


Raymond Raskin, King of Prussia PA; Claire Kern, Voorhees NJ57.52%
3.73
5


Roger Lord - Jacqueline Sincoff, Saint Louis MO57.27%
3.20
6


Bud Biswas, Lexington MA; Naveed Ather, Oakville ON56.95%
6.49
7
1

Gary King, Hermosa Beach CA; Allan Sweet, Chicago IL56.67%
4.87
2

Michael McGaw, Troy MI; James Smyth, Lathrup Village MI54.56%
3.71
3
1
Shirish Ponda - Margaret Ponda, Tamarac FL53.29%
2.78
4
2
Farley Mawyer, Plainview NY; Jill Marshall, Hopewell Jct NY52.53%
2.16
5

Maurice Hunke - Diana Hunke, Golden Valley MN51.40%
1.93
6

Robert Levey, Chevy Chase MD; Merril Hirsh, Washington DC51.04%
2.09

3
Jason Larrivee, Regina SK; Gene Froc, Lumsden SK50.74%
1.57

4
David Hare - Ann McClendon, Monroe LA49.21%

2nd Sun AX Swiss - 51 Tables / Based on 133 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
31.96
1

Richard Temkin, Farmington MI; Irving Rosenstein, Troy MI; Fred King, Falls Church VA; Ed Lazarus, Baltimore MD120.00
23.97
2

Richard Mydloski, Taylor MI; Jerrold Grossman, Rochester Hills MI; Kurt Dasher, Petersburg MI; Cristina Tita, Northville MI96.00
15.73
3/4

Dennis Hesthaven - Ralph Letizia Jr - Jim Washer, Louisville KY; Ron Mitchell, Jeffersonvlle IN94.00
15.73
3/4

Susan Culham - K Fung, Edmonton AB; Dann Kramer, Calgary AB; Sylvia Caley, Montreal QC94.00
9.89
5/6

Kelley Hwang - John Ramos - John Rengstorff, New York NY; Murray Melton, Las Vegas NV; Simon Kantor, Agawam MA91.00
14.49
5/6
1
Tien-Chun Yang, San Jose CA; Bin Dai, Mountain View CA; Chi-Yen Lai, East Brunswick NJ; Darina Demirev, Arlington Hts IL91.00
7.16
7/9

Carlos Pellegrini, Buenos Aires Argentina; Serge de Muller, Fribourg Switzerland; Gary Brown, San Francisco CA; Hank Youngerman, Jacksonville FL90.00
7.16
7/9

Tony Kasday, Puyallup WA; Garey Hayden, Tucson AZ; Dick Yarington, Seattle WA; Dave Westfall, Spokane WA; Kathy Newman, West Bloomfield MI90.00
7.16
7/9

John McLaughlin, Melrose MA; Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA; Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA; Alex Perlin, Metuchen NJ; Anton Tsypkin, Sharon MA90.00
5.81
10

Kieran Dyke, Glebe Nsw Australia; Martin Bloom, Sydney 2031 Australia; Sally Strul, Delray Beach FL; Ora Lourie, Hypoluxo FL88.00
5.33
11

Cindy Marshall, Knoxville TN; Elizabeth Seto, Ancaster ON; Marshall Lewis, Bloomington IN; Michael White, Atlanta GA86.00
10.87
12
2
Zuwei Shan, Mississauga ON; Terry Du - Bing Le, Toronto ON; David Cohen, Thornhill ON85.00
4.57
13

Connie Coquillette - Sherwin Moscow, Vancouver WA; Ed Freeman - Craig Huston, Portland OR81.00
4.26
14

Gene Simpson, San Rafael CA; Bruce Noda, Corte Madera CA; Richard Meffley, Fresno CA; Hamish Bennett, Menlo Park CA; Mark Ralph, San Francisco CA80.00
4.00
15

Stacy Jacobs, Hinsdale IL; Judi Radin, New York NY; Betty Ann Kennedy, Shreveport LA; Jenny Wolpert, New York City NY; Shannon Cappelletti, Hollywood FL; Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX79.00
3.66
16/17

Barry Harper, Regina SK; Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK; Edward White, Grand Blanc MI; Witold Turant, Lodz Poland; Jan Zadroga, Ksiazenice Poland78.00
3.66
16/17

Patrick Dunn - Polly Dunn, Bellevue WA; Thomas Gandolfo, Edmonton AB; Michael Yuen, Vancouver BC78.00
3.28
18/19

Debra Eaves, Northville MI; Subhash Gulati, Bloomfield MI; Michael Giordano, Commerce Twp MI; Jack Shartsis, Huntington Wds MI77.00
3.28
18/19

Atsuko Kurishima - Mariko Kakimoto, Newport Beach CA; Ahmed Sorathia, Chino CA; Subba Ravipudi, Downey CA; William McFall, New Berlin WI77.00
8.15
3
Richard Radtke, Plymouth MI; Kenneth Smith, Lathrup Village MI; Nathan Banker, Flat Rock MI; R Lisa, Grosse Ile MI73.00
6.11
4
Charles Alexander, Northbrook IL; James Kehoe, Glen Ellyn IL; Michael Strong - Johanna Strong, Winfield IL70.00
4.83
5
James Mikel, Spring Lake MI; Joseph Manhart, North Muskegon MI; William Granger, Bradenton FL; Gerald Nehra, Muskegon MI68.00

2nd Sun BCD Swiss - 66 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
21.56
1


Anna Fokes - Richard Fokes - Robert Lawton - David Neff, London ON108.00
16.17
2


Nancy Joe - Qiang Zhang, Austin TX; Brian Reynolds - Samantha Macdouglas, Canoga Park CA105.00
12.13
3


James Bloom - Cheryl Bloom, Orchard Lake MI; Steven Shumer, Farmington MI; Steven Jacob, Birmingham MI100.00
12.54
4
1

Tad Hofkin - Micah Fogel, Aurora IL; Zheng Zhang - Hsi-Chun Liu, Pasadena CA96.00
6.68
5/6


Rosemarie Sanscrainte, Solon OH; Susan Hall, Mayfield Hts OH; Molly Fainer, University Heig OH; Rose Marie Cassmer, Macedonia OH95.00
6.68
5/6


Stephen Moese, West Chester OH; Michael Purcell, Loveland OH; Jerry Katz - Joann Katz, Cincinnati OH95.00
9.41
7
2

Heather Holmes, Harrow ON; Marilyn Parkinson, Amherstburg ON; Bea Woodman, Windsor ON; T Poisson, Belle River ON91.00
7.28
8/10
3
1
Nancy McCaffrey, Grosse Pointe MI; Stuart Dow, Grosse Pt Farms MI; Marie Schwanitz, Gross Pt Woods MI; Joanne Jocque, Grosse Pte Wds MI90.00
4.34
8/10


David Wilmington - Suzanne Cook, Eureka CA; Arnold Drill - Bev Drill, Kaneohe HI90.00
4.34
8/10


Lee Easterbrook - Douglas Hosfeld, Chatham ON; D Sutherland, Northville MI; Gary Robertson, Blenheim ON90.00
3.59
11


Michael Kraut, Royal Oak MI; Richard Mayer, Fraser MI; Laurie Gordon, Warren MI; James Saionz, Lakeland FL89.00
5.29
12
4

Melvin Bowers, Highland MI; Al Howley, Farmington Hill MI; Mares Hirchert - Charles Hirchert, Hartland MI88.00
5.46
13
5
2
Karen Mann, Bloomfield Hls MI; Curtis Mann, Bloomfield Hils MI; Lynn Root, Birmingham MI; David Deal - Debbie Deal, Bloomfield MI85.00
2.79
14/15


Paul Hamper, Chicago IL; Ben Finegold - Wes Burgar, Ann Arbor MI; George Kalis, Brooklyn MI84.00
3.58
14/15
6

William Connellan - Bert Gelmine, Rochester MI; Connie Dugger, Birmingham MI; Linda Mittelstaedt, Venice FL84.00
2.40
16/18


David Warwick, Adrian MI; Judi Trenton, Tecumseh MI; Todd Kaplan - Adam Kaplan, New Port Richey FL82.00
2.40
16/18


Samuel Hirschman, Ann Arbor MI; Robert Trenary, Mendon MI; Beth Armstrong, Kalamazoo MI; Marcia Abramson, Detroit MI82.00
4.10
16/18
7
3
Chuck Chang, Evanston IL; Jin Hu - Po-Chun Hsu - Jeff Hao, Ann Arbor MI82.00
3.07
8
4
Magid Shirzadegan - Anoush Shirzadegan, Eugene OR; Becky Chapman - Christine Ding, Redmond WA80.00
2.51
9

Glen Macwilliam, Alberton PE; Bernard Griffin, O'Leary PE; Jean Bellemarre, Montreal QC; Robert Guerard, Brossard QC79.00
2.26
10/12
5/6
Sharad Joshi - Shobhana Joshi - Ken Cornelius - Mary Cornelius, Ann Arbor MI78.00
2.10
10/12

Robert Boughton, Livonia MI; Carolyn Deyett, Canton MI; Patricia Otis, Dearborn MI; Ann Haycock, Novi MI78.00
2.26
10/12
5/6
Michael Atkins, Wayne NJ; Edwin Elton, Ridgewood NJ; Frank Rooney - Paul Rasmussen, Oakland CA78.00
1.82

7
Cyrille Goode, Southfield MI; Steven Kaplan - Randy Rodnick, West Bloomfield MI; Joanne Levine, Boca Raton FL75.00

2nd Sun Senior Swiss - 16 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.28
1


Joyce Stiefel, Wethersfield CT; Sandra DeMartino, Riverside CT; Lynn Condon, West Redding CT; Betty Jane Corbani, New Milford CT88.00
5.46
2


Jim Bachelder - Jeanne Martin, Columbus OH; Jeffrey Lesser - Sheila Lesser, Oro Valley AZ; Jay Cohodes, Sunrise FL79.00
4.10
3


David Hall, Dallas PA; Norman Dressler - Raymond Depew, Kingston PA; George Stankovich, Warren MI71.00
3.07
4


Gerald Bare, Pacific Plsds CA; Tim Berges, Tecumseh MI; Walter Magee, Manitou Beach MI; Dorean Bare, Adrian MI68.00
2.43
5


Beverly Riordan, Ypsilanti MI; Mike Graham - Gargi French - David Aderente, Ann Arbor MI66.00
3.92
1

William Voedisch, Marine MN; Dennis Cerkvenik, Minnetonka MN; Ellen Kanarek - Michael Kanarek, Princeton NJ62.00
2.94
2

Susan Cohen - Jerry Cohen - Leonard Doerksen - Marlene Pontifex, Winnipeg MB61.00
2.92

1
Lanny Laritz - Edward Westmeyer - Mary Ann Laritz, Holland OH; Pat Docis, Toledo OH59.00

RED WINGS KO 1 - 11 Tables

MPsRankNames
33.41
1
C. Valerie Gamio, Pls Vrds Pnsl CA; Susan Picus, New York NY; Howard Einberg, Los Angeles CA; John Jones, Hacienda Hgts CA
23.39
2
Virginia Lifton, Marco Island FL; John Russell, North Barringto IL; Mike Cappelletti Sr, Alexandria VA; Chuck Said, Nashville TN
13.36
3/4
Larry Rosen, Albany NY; Donna Chambers, Schenectady NY; Steven Shaye, Slingerlands NY; Gail Hanson, Lake Orion MI
13.36
3/4
Linda Harrison, Calgary AB; Rock Shi Yan, Richmond BC; Hao Ge, Cleveland OH; Nongyu Li, Sunnyvale CA

RED WINGS KO 2 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
22.48
1
Matt Meckstroth, Fairfax VA; Constance Sackville, Vero Beach FL; Paul Pomeroy, Livonia MI; Harry McKinney, Troy MI
15.74
2
Ron Haney, West Hill ON; William Graber, Markham ON; Bing Wong, Whitby ON; Irfan Ashraf, Ajax ON
8.99
3/4
Neil Manley Jr, Northville MI; Ken Donelson, Canton MI; Sambasiva Nannapaneni, Woodridge IL; Surendra Mandava, Saratoga CA
8.99
3/4
John Harper - Jerri Harper, Peninsula OH; Carolyn Sullivan - James Sullivan, Richfield OH

RED WINGS KO 3 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
15.95
1
Ching-Po Wang, Troy MI; Ying Yuan - Yaqi Zhu, Kalamazoo MI; Xingyu Zhang, Ypsilanti MI
11.17
2
Stephen Allen, Rochester Hills MI; Norm Bash, West Bloomfield MI; Margaret Moore, Northville MI; Curt Hofer, Novi MI
6.38
3/4
Matthew Duffy - Bill Lough, Edina MN; Cezanne Martin, St Louis Park MN; Wayne Gergen, Minneapolis MN
6.38
3/4
Eugene Fisher - Adrienne Fisher, Potomac MD; Steven Forsythe - Sandra Forsythe, Beavercreek OH

RED WINGS KO 4 - 16 Tables

MPsRankNames
11.23
1
Judith Shapiro - Marvin Shapiro, Akron OH; Susan Roberts, Cuyahoga Fls OH; Richard Roberts, Cuyahoga Falls OH
7.86
2
Patricia Carson - Carolyn Wiseman - Aileen Bement - Carol Williams, Ann Arbor MI
4.49
3/4
Chuck Ettelson - Jane Ettelson - Mark Gilje, Saint Louis MO; Caroline Gilje, St Louis MO
4.49
3/4
Phyllis Siegel, Ballwin MO; Judy Hansen, Eagan MN; Mary Lemmons, St Paul MN; Jo Chorpening, Ellisville MO

2nd Sun Aft Side Game - 9.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.88
1
1

Harvey Jaffe, Huntington Bh CA; Phil Clayton, San Juan Capo CA64.88%
2.16
2


Vera Petty - Roman Smolski, Warwick Bermuda64.58%
1.82
3
2

Dawn Foltz - Gregory Foltz, Fort Collins CO60.12%
1.24
4


Linda Harrison, Calgary AB; Rock Shi Yan, Richmond BC57.74%
0.91
5


Robin Taylor, Gaithersburg MD; Ann Lindley, Alexandria VA57.44%
1.37
3

Matthew Duffy, Edina MN; Cezanne Martin, St Louis Park MN56.85%
2.12
4
1
George Keiller - John Heath, Houston TX52.98%
1.39

2/3
Mark Gilje, Saint Louis MO; Caroline Gilje, St Louis MO48.51%
1.39

2/3
Henry Kwok - Dorothy Kwok, Edmonton AB48.51%

Fri-Sun Side Series VII - 64.75 Tables / Based on 21 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
7.60
1/2
Walter Casper, Grand Rapids MI128.97%
7.60
1/2
Robert Varty, Grand Rapids MI128.97%
4.89
3/4
Roman Smolski, Warwick125.92%
4.89
3/4
Vera Petty, Warwick125.92%
5.20
5/6
Zbigniew Pianka, Astoria NY123.15%
5.20
5/6
Roberto Verthelyi, New York NY123.15%

2nd Sun Aft 299er Pairs - 13.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.25
1
1
1
Stuart Dombey - Chris Brewer, Ann Arbor MI63.26%
2.44
2
2
2
Rebecca Bray - Robert Matheson, Glen Allen VA62.12%
1.83
3


Mary Nadzam, Flat Rock MI; Dana McWilliams, Brownstown MI61.55%
1.37
4


Louis Coccodrilli - Stephen Weiner, Rockville MD56.82%
1.03
5


Peter Moore - Andrew Deby, Hamilton ON56.44%
0.82
6


Linda Randall - John Randall, Birmingham AL55.11%
1.27
3
3
Josie Doherty - Marcia Cowen, Beverly Hills MI54.92%
0.95
4

Rita Mcbride, Grosse Pte Farms MI; Nancy Cartwright, Grosse Pointe MI53.79%
0.72
5

James Phillips - Marilyn Lindow, Troy MI53.41%
0.76

4
Cindy Stein, Farmington Hlls MI; John McAnally, Livonia MI49.05%
0.67

5
Susan Meneilley, West Bloomfield MI; Lois Wodika, W Bloomfield MI48.67%

2nd Sun Aft 299er Swiss - 13 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.25
1


David Katzen, Sparta NJ; Bruce Robbins, Antioch IL; Norman Claerr - Christine Claerr, Davisburg MI66.00
2.66
2/3
1

Phyllis Siegel, Ballwin MO; Jo Chorpening, Ellisville MO; Judy Hansen, Eagan MN; Mary Lemmons, St Paul MN53.00
2.14
2/3


Curtis Jacobson, Detroit MI; Sharon Maaske, Troy MI; Alex Bedley - Jim Bedley, Richmond Hill ON53.00
2.00
4
2

Charles Busch - Katherine Busch, Oakland MI; Betty Andersen - Richard Drouillard, Sterling Hts MI44.00
1.57
5/6
3/4
1/2
Roger Arens, Troy MI; Doris Johnson, Macomb MI; Sandra Weaver, Washington MI; Marietta Ankoviak, Romeo MI43.00
1.57
5/6
3/4
1/2
Joann Miller, St Clair Shrs MI; Tom Miller, Grosse Pt Wds MI; Cynthia Luce, Grse Pnte Farms MI; Catherine Nierle, Detroit MI43.00

Golder NA Pairs Flight B - 13.5 Tables / Based on 34 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
45.00
1
Sidney Kanter - Ron Nelken, Clifton NJ427.75
33.75
2
Ron Fertig, San Diego CA; Dayou Zhou, La Jolla CA413.30
25.31
3
Marielle Brentnall - David Sired, Winnipeg MB412.83
20.00
4
Herbert Jordan, Miami FL; Juan Castillo, Wilton Manors FL403.68
18.00
5
James Breihan - Mike Doyle, Houston TX388.51
16.36
6
Patti Stuhlman, Minneapolis MN; Mark Krusemeyer, Northfield MN384.30
15.00
7
Li-Chung Chen, Cupertino CA; Mike Develin, Mountain View CA381.53
13.85
8
Phillip Jaeger, Austin TX; Thomas Hackenberg, Round Rock TX377.46
12.86
9
Howard Engle, Highland Park IL; Mark Weisman, Glenview IL376.33
12.00
10
Jingsong Liu, Kirkland WA; Brian Zaugg, Burien WA366.61
11.25
11
Bob Jones, Acworth GA; Donna Marks, Atlanta GA363.92
10.59
12
Christopher Marlow, Wilmington DE; Andy Muenz, Brookhaven PA361.69
10.00
13
Matthew Dyer, Dorchester MA; Doug Anderson, Quincy MA359.84
9.47
14
Richard Mellor, Cleveland TN; Michael Sherman, Chickamauga GA359.72
9.00
15
David Hildebrand, Lake Forest Par WA; David Roselle, Kirkland WA359.02
8.57
16
Brian Cummins, Arlington TN; Glen Okui, Memphis TN354.85
8.18
17
Edward Helpert - Robert Brussel, Tucson AZ354.31

Presidents Cup NA Prs C - 13.5 Tables / Based on 31 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
30.00
1
Dimitri Bourilkov, Gainesville FL; Abraham Pallas, Lake City FL424.27
22.50
2
Kaiyu Qian - Jiawei Luo, Markham ON417.37
16.88
3
Patrick Corn - Megan McLemore, Athens GA415.08
13.33
4
Kenneth Wood - Thomas Reed, Shreveport LA411.05
12.00
5
Praveen Jayachandran, Champaign IL; Daniel Bunde, Urbana IL405.33
10.91
6
Matthew Huntington, Rochester MN; David Gronbeck, Minneapolis MN396.70
10.00
7
Conrad Engel, Omaha NE; Andrew Galbraith Jr, Papillion NE391.01
9.23
8
Ronald Kuiper, Surrey BC; Zoran Peca, Vancouver BC387.70
8.57
9
Jess Jurkovic - Chaim Kozlovsky, New York NY378.63
8.00
10
Diane Henson - Larry Henson, Minnetonka MN376.71
7.50
11
Renee Alpert, Orange CA; C L M Duff, Costa Mesa CA368.85
7.06
12
Steven Milewski - David Williams, Knoxville TN362.77
6.67
13
Robert Steinberg - Donald Katz, Nashua NH362.65
6.32
14
Gregory Sellgren, Las Vegas NV; Grant Petersen, Taylor MI354.74
6.00
15
Susan Nichols - Walter Nichols, Nellysford VA354.41
5.71
16
Nancy Steele, Rohoboth Beach DE; Jane Myers, Naples FL353.55

Jacoby Open Swiss - 58 Tables / Based on 114 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
125.00
1
Perry Johnson, Bloomfield Hls MI; Jeff Meckstroth, Tampa FL; Chris Compton, Dallas TX; Eric Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL131.54
93.75
2
Robert Hollman, Santa Barbara CA; Bruce Ferguson, Boise ID; Jerry Clerkin - Dennis Clerkin, Bloomington IN; Krzysztof Buras, Florianska C19 Poland; Grzegorz Narkiewicz, Bielsk Poland126.07
70.31
3
Aubrey Strul, Delray Beach FL; Michael Becker - Larry Cohen - David Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL; Lew Stansby, Castro Valley CA; Chip Martel, Davis CA122.39
55.56
4
John Diamond, Boca Raton FL; Brian Platnick, Evanston IL; John Schermer, Seattle WA; Neil Chambers, Schenectady NY119.17
50.00
5
Michael Massimilla, Syosset NY; Louis Glasthal, Berwyn PA; Michael Polowan, New York NY; Jacob Morgan, Madison WI119.02
45.45
6
Farid Assemi - James Tritt, Fresno CA; Piotr Tuszynski - Apolinary Kowalski, Warsaw Poland; Nick Bykov, Stockton CA; Edward Wojewoda, Clovis CA117.02
41.67
7
Reese Milner, Los Angeles CA; Fred Chang, Flushing NY; Gary Cohler, Miami FL; Sam Lev, New York NY; Grant Baze, San Diego CA114.71
38.46
8
Lou Ann O'Rourke, Scottsdale AZ; Marc Jacobus - Geoff Hampson, Las Vegas NV; Eric Greco, Philadelphia PA; Giorgio Duboin, Torino Italy; Norberto Bocchi, Barcelona Spain114.29
35.71
9
Ron Smith, San Francisco CA; Billy Cohen, Solana Beach CA; Eldad Ginossar, Moshav Zofit Israel; Ron Pachtmann, Kfar Saba 44 Israel; Gavin Wolpert, New York NY; Warren Spector, Palm Beach FL110.90
33.33
10
Stephen Burgess, Sydney Australia; Paul Marston, Bondi Beach Australia; Alon Apteker - Craig Gower, Johannesburg South Africa109.63
31.25
11
John Onstott, New Orleans LA; Jim Krekorian, New York NY; Tarek Sadek - Walid Elahmady, Cairo Egypt; Terje Aa, Heimdal Norway; Joergen Molberg, Trondheim Norway106.85
29.41
12
Robert Levin, Bronx NY; Zia Mahmood, New York NY; Ralph Katz - George Jacobs, Hinsdale IL; Michael Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY; Steve Weinstein, Andes NY105.10
27.78
13
Joel Wooldridge, Buffalo NY; Thomas Carmichael, Kennesaw GA; Hemant Lall, Dallas TX; Ira Chorush, Houston TX; Mike Cappelletti, Hixson TN; Jason Feldman, San Diego CA104.51
26.32
14
G Venkatesh, Los Altos CA; Anil Padhye, Mumbay India; Jyotindra Shah - Sandeep Karmarkar, Mumbai India103.59
25.00
15
Robert Heitzman Jr, Suffern NY; Jonathan Weinstein, Evanston IL; David Yang, Chicago IL; Jeff Fang, Arcadia CA103.05
23.81
16
Martin Harris, Chicago IL; Walter Johnson, Columbus OH; Simon De Wijs, Doorn 304G Netherlands; Bauke Muller, Hoorn Netherlands101.63
22.73
17
Sanjoy Dasgupta, Castle Rock CO; G S Jade Barrett, Elk Point SD; Bruce Reeve, Raleigh NC; Chris Moll, Jefferson City TN; Jim Looby, Burbank CA; Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX101.20
21.74
18
Michael Seamon, Hollywood FL; Alfredo Versace - Lorenzo Lauria - Fulvio Fantoni, Rome Italy; Claudio Nunes, Roma Italy98.71
20.83
19
Bart Bramley, Dallas TX; Nikolay Demirev, Arlington Hts IL; David Bakhshi, London England; Jaggy Shivdasani, New York NY98.15
20.00
20
Jim Mahaffey, Winter Park FL; Gunnar Hallberg, Brighton United Kingdom; Fredrik Nystrom, Stockholm 112 Sweden; Peter Bertheau, Taby Sweden; Fu Zhong, Beijing People's Republic of China; Zhao Jie, Tianjin People's Republic of China97.95
19.23
21
Carolyn Lynch, Scottsdale AZ; John Sutherlin, Dallas TX; Fred Gitelman, Las Vegas NV; Brad Moss, Mill Valley CA; Joe Grue, New York NY; Curtis Cheek, Huntsville AL97.17
18.52
22
Mel Colchamiro - Janet Colchamiro, Merrick NY; Daniel Colatosti, Boca Raton FL; John Malley, Pascoag RI; Linda Smith - Ron Smith, Hixson TN96.51
17.86
23
Stephen Goldstein, Huntington Bch CA; Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX; Allan Stauber, Palm Bch Grdns FL; Keith Garber, Las Vegas NV95.32
17.24
24
Jacek Pszczola - Josef Blass - Jerzy Zaremba, Chapel Hill NC; Piotr Gawrys - Bartosz Chmurski, Warsaw Poland94.44
16.67
25
Philip Gordon, Las Vegas NV; Brian Glubok - Bjorn Fallenius, New York NY; Peter Fredin, Malmo Sweden; David Hoffner, Smithville NJ91.15
16.13
26
Kenneth Kranyak, Bay Village OH; Frank Cymerman, Pittsburgh PA; Niel Waletzky, Shaker Heights OH; Phillip Becker, Beachwood OH; Don Sulgrove - Kathleen Sulgrove, Twinsburg OH91.05
15.63
27
Julian Heicklen, Teaneck NJ; Marc Rabinowitz, Hudson OH; Harold Feldheim, Hamden CT; Dennis McGarry, Stuart FL90.93
15.15
28
Jo Morse, Palm Bch Gdns FL; James Rosenbloom, New York NY; James Gordon, S Burlington VT; Charles Weed, Shreveport LA90.46
14.71
29
Jeffrey Hand - Gail Greenberg, New York NY; Dan Morse, Houston TX; Dan Gerstman, Buffalo NY90.32
14.29
30
John Stiefel, Wethersfield CT; Betty Bloom - Steve Bloom, Duanesburg NY; Richard DeMartino, Riverside CT89.00
13.89
31
Jan Janitschke, Littleton CO; David Caprera, Evergreen CO; Ned Irving, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR; Garth Yettick, Denver CO88.93
13.51
32
Konrad Araszkiewicz, Szczecin Poland; Dariusz Kowalski - Jacek Kalita, Warsaw Poland; Krzysztof Kotorowicz, Bialystok 15 Poland; Connie Goldberg, Merion Station PA; Bill Eisenberg, Perris CA88.39
13.16
33
John Zilic, Houston TX; Bryan Maksymetz, Alert Bay BC; David Grainger, Etobicoke ON; Zygmunt Marcinski, Westmount QC87.12
12.82
34
Jon Baldursson, Hafnarfjordur Iceland; Thorlakur Jonsson, 200 Kopavogur Iceland; Kristjan Blondal, Kopavogur Iceland; Bjarni Einarsson, 740 Neskaupstad Iceland; Jakob Kristinsson, Lake Orion MI85.59
12.50
35
Rose Meltzer, Los Gatos CA; Kyle Larsen, San Francisco CA; Alan Sontag, Gaithersburg MD; Roger Bates, Mesa AZ; Geir Helgemo, Trondheim Ca Norway; Tor Helness, Oslo Norway85.05
12.20
36
Larry Mori, Clearwater FL; Leonard Melander Jr, West Bloomfield MI; Hiroki Yokoi, Tokyo Japan; Rick Kaye, Bingham Farms MI; Norman Bolton, Beverly Hills MI84.51
11.90
37
Alan Myerson, Sherman Oaks CA; Ted Gibbs, Rncho Pls Vrd CA; Phil Schaefer - Nell Schaefer, Los Angeles CA84.41
11.63
38
Nicolas L'Ecuyer, Montreal QC; Mark Lair, Canyon TX; Ken Cohen, Philadelphia PA; Thomas Weik, Reading PA83.98
11.36
39
Martin Hirschman, Southfield MI; Lynne Schaeffer, W Bloomfield MI; Jim Fatka, Greenville MI; Dave Swarthout, San Antonio TX83.44
11.11
40
Leon Lowe, Fountain Hills AZ; Robert Bitterman, Charlotte NC; Joe Chiesa, Oak Park MI; Mark Bendure, Grosse Pointe MI81.05

Machlin Women's Swiss - 12 Tables / Based on 21 Tables

MPsRankNamesScore
75.00
1
Cheri Bjerkan, Elmhurst IL; Sue Weinstein, Las Vegas NV; Joann Glasson, Pennington NJ; Lisa Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL87.00
56.25
2
Lynn Baker, Austin TX; Karen McCallum, US; Beth Palmer, Silver Spring MD; Lynn Deas, Schenectady NY; Irina Levitina, Hackensack NJ; Kerri Sanborn, Stony Point NY79.55
42.19
3
Phyllis Fireman, Chestnut Hill MA; Mildred Breed - Tobi Sokolow, Austin TX; Jill Levin, Bronx NY; Jill Meyers, Santa Monica CA; Janice Seamon-Molson, Hollywood FL78.00
33.33
4
Linda Perlman, Lake Park FL; Wendy Sameroff, Las Vegas NV; Jayne Thomas, Lutz FL; Bronia Jenkins, Vero Beach FL77.85
30.00
5
Cynthia Balderson, Eden Prairie MN; Carole Miner, Rochester MN; Peggy Kaplan, Minnetonka MN; Melody Bi, Woodbury MN77.20
27.27
6
Valerie Westheimer, New York NY; Migry Zur Campanile, East Palo Alto CA; Rozanne Pollack, Basking Ridge NJ; Hjordis Eythorsdottir, Huntsville AL73.50
25.00
7
Roni Atkins - Arlene Port - Judy Haffner, Pittsburgh PA; Jan George - Sheri Winestock, Las Vegas NV; Sharon Jabbour, Boca Raton FL68.70

 


Total masterpoints: 67017.11 earned by 3555 players.

   1 257.50 Krzysztof Martens, Rzeszow     35-   
   2 257.50 Krzysztof Jassem, Puszczykoud   
   3 251.99 Jerry Skrzypczak, MRAGOWO   
   4 251.99 Boguslaw Gierulski, ELBLAG   
   5 238.46 Louk Verhees, 2215 SH Voorhou   
   6 198.96 Krzysztof Buras, Florianska C19   
   7 198.96 Grzegorz Narkiewicz, Bielsk   
   8 193.44 Larry Cohen, Boca Raton FL
   9 193.44 David Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL
  10 191.14 Jeff Meckstroth, Tampa FL
  11 187.61 Robert Hollman, Santa Barbara CA
  12 187.61 Bruce Ferguson, Boise ID
  13 180.00 Russell Ekeblad, Providence RI
  14 180.00 Ron Rubin, Miami FL
  15 180.00 Peter Weichsel, Encinitas CA
  16 180.00 Marcin Lesniewski, Zakopane   
  17 180.00 Jan Jansma, Malden   
  18 178.71 Eric Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL
  19 166.93 Chris Compton, Dallas TX
  20 163.50 Tor Helness, Oslo   
  21 163.50 Rose Meltzer, Los Gatos CA
  22 163.50 Kyle Larsen, San Francisco CA
  23 163.50 Geir Helgemo, Trondheim  Ca   
  24 162.14 Perry Johnson, Bloomfield Hls MI
  25 160.33 Dan Jacob, Vancouver BC
  26 159.47 Michael Seamon, Hollywood FL
  27 159.29 Jerry Clerkin, Bloomington IN
  28 159.29 Dennis Clerkin, Bloomington IN
  29 159.15 Robert Lebi, Toronto ON
  30 156.81 Kerri Sanborn, Stony Point NY
  31 152.87 Alfredo Versace, Rome   
  32 152.78 Adam Wildavsky, New York NY
  33 152.41 John Diamond, Boca Raton FL
  34 151.84 Marin Marinov, New York NY
  35 151.84 David Maidman, New York NY
  36 151.70 Norberto Bocchi, Barcelona   
  37 151.06 Douglas Doub, W Hartford CT
  38 150.10 Jim Mahaffey, Winter Park FL
  39 150.10 Gunnar Hallberg, Brighton   
  40 149.28 Rumen Trendafilov, Varna   
  41 149.28 Kalin Karaivanov, Varna   
  42 148.08 Ralph Katz, Hinsdale IL
  43 148.00 Zhao Jie, Tianjin   
  44 148.00 Fu Zhong, Beijing   
  45 147.10 Peter Bertheau, Taby   
  46 147.10 Fredrik Nystrom, Stockholm   112   
  47 146.57 Lew Stansby, Castro Valley CA
  48 145.78 George Jacobs, Hinsdale IL
  49 142.60 Nikolay Demirev, Arlington Hts IL
  50 142.12 Migry Zur Campanile, East Palo Alto CA
  51 141.97 Alan Sontag, Gaithersburg MD
  52 141.61 Robert Levin, Bronx NY
  53 139.53 Roger Bates, Mesa AZ
  54 139.30 Stephen Burgess,    
  55 137.72 Paul Marston, Australia 1360   
  56 137.50 Dan Gerstman, Buffalo NY
  57 137.15 Giorgio Duboin, Torino   
  58 136.74 Lorenzo Lauria, Rome   
  59 136.74 Fulvio Fantoni, Rome   
  60 136.74 Claudio Nunes, Roma   
  61 136.25 G S Jade Barrett, Elk Point SD
  62 134.92 Sam Lev, New York NY
  63 134.92 Reese Milner, Los Angeles CA
  64 134.92 Gary Cohler, Miami FL
  65 131.13 James Cayne, New York NY
  66 129.81 Terje Aa, Heimdal   
  67 129.81 Joergen Molberg, Trondheim   
  68 129.52 Gail Greenberg, New York NY
  69 127.41 Marc Jacobus, Las Vegas NV
  70 127.41 Lou Ann O'Rourke, Scottsdale AZ
  71 127.06 Jeffrey Hand, New York NY
  72 126.13 Jaggy Shivdasani, New York NY
  73 125.39 Mike Cappelletti, Hixson TN
  74 124.93 Jacob Morgan, Madison WI
  75 123.70 John Onstott, New Orleans LA
  76 123.70 Jim Krekorian, New York NY
  77 123.22 Melih Ozdil, Astoria NY
  78 121.60 Jim Kirkham, San Bernardino CA
  79 121.43 Fred Chang, Flushing NY
  80 121.02 Sheldon Kirsch, West Bloomfield MI
  81 120.31 Michael Becker, Boca Raton FL
  82 120.31 Chip Martel, Davis CA
  83 120.31 Aubrey Strul, Delray Beach FL
  84 117.39 Jaroslaw Piasecki, Buffalo Grove IL
  85 117.10 Zia Mahmood, New York NY
  86 117.03 Grazyna Brewiak, Gdansk      80-   
  87 116.89 Michael Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY
  88 114.67 Bruce Reeve, Raleigh NC
  89 114.22 Lewis Finkel, Jupiter FL
  90 114.04 Michael Kamil, Holmdel NJ
  91 114.04 Martin Fleisher, New York NY
  92 113.44 Mike Potoczak, Lincolnshire IL
  93 112.84 Chuck Said, Nashville TN
  94 112.17 Grant Baze, San Diego CA
  95 111.84 Joann Glasson, Pennington NJ
  96 111.66 David Bakhshi, London   
  97 111.33 John Malley, Pascoag RI
  98 111.33 Daniel Colatosti, Boca Raton FL
  99 111.25 Walid Elahmady, Cairo   
 100 111.25 Tarek Sadek, Cairo   
 101 110.79 Steve Weinstein, Andes NY
 102 110.51 Winthrop Allegaert, New York NY
 103 110.49 Jacek Pszczola, Chapel Hill NC
 104 109.99 Lynne Feldman, Champaign IL
 105 109.18 Chris Benson, Le Roy IL
 106 109.17 Edward Wojewoda, Clovis CA
 107 109.17 Apolinary Kowalski, Warsaw        0   
 108 108.21 Bart Bramley, Dallas TX
 109 107.93 Lisa Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL
 110 107.81 Morrie Kleinplatz, Windsor ON
 111 105.42 Mel Colchamiro, Merrick NY
 112 105.42 Janet Colchamiro, Merrick NY
 113 105.00 Sue Weinstein, Las Vegas NV
 114 105.00 Cheri Bjerkan, Elmhurst IL
 115 103.76 Barry Harper, Regina SK
 116 102.88 Marc Nathan, New York NY
 117 101.61 Sidney Kanter, Clifton NJ
 118 101.35 Tobi Sokolow, Austin TX
 119  99.69 Geoff Hampson, Las Vegas NV
 120  99.18 Craig Gower, Johannesburg   
 121  99.18 Alon Apteker, Johannesburg   
 122  98.18 Ralph Buchalter, South Orange NJ
 123  97.50 Ron Nelken, Clifton NJ
 124  97.26 Peter Fredin, Malmo   
 125  96.67 Eric Greco, Philadelphia PA
 126  96.47 Steve Bloom, Duanesburg NY
 127  96.47 Betty Bloom, Duanesburg NY
 128  95.23 Justin Lall, New York NY
 129  93.95 Neil Chambers, Schenectady NY
 130  93.95 John Schermer, Seattle WA
 131  93.95 Brian Platnick, Evanston IL
 132  92.95 Barnet Shenkin, Boca Raton FL
 133  92.86 Peggy Kaplan, Minnetonka MN
 134  92.85 John Russell, North Barringto IL
 135  92.75 David Yang, Chicago IL
 136  92.69 Lynn Deas, Schenectady NY
 137  92.63 Judith Bianco, New York NY
 138  92.09 Kevin Bathurst, New York NY
 139  91.93 James Gordon, S Burlington VT
 140  91.88 Gavin Wolpert, New York NY
 141  89.68 David Grainger, Etobicoke ON
 142  88.73 Kazimierz Omernik,    
 143  87.96 Irina Levitina, Hackensack NJ
 144  87.84 Valentin Kovachev, Stony Brook NY
 145  87.79 Kristjan Blondal, Kopavogur   
 146  87.69 Warren Spector, Palm Beach FL
 147  87.42 Lapt Chan, Forest Hills NY
 148  87.09 Gaylor Kasle, Boca Raton FL
 149  86.91 Tom Kniest, University City MO
 150  86.71 Ron Pachtmann, Kfar Saba    44   
 151  86.71 Eldad Ginossar, Moshav Zofit   
 152  86.66 Allan Graves, Vancouver BC
 153  85.00 Mike Develin, Mountain View CA
 154  85.00 Li-Chung Chen, Cupertino CA
 155  83.07 John Zilic, Houston TX
 156  82.89 Walter Johnson, Columbus OH
 157  81.87 S Karmakar, Mumbai   
 158  81.87 Jyotindra Shah, Mumbai   
 159  81.84 Chris Moll, Jefferson City TN
 160  81.32 Joshua Stark, Grayslake IL
 161  80.81 Michael Sherman, Chickamauga GA
 162  80.71 Rock Shi Yan, Richmond BC
 163  80.71 Linda Harrison, Calgary AB
 164  80.70 Markland Jones, Phoenix AZ
 165  80.63 James Tritt, Fresno CA
 166  80.63 Farid Assemi, Fresno CA
 167  80.31 Michael Polowan, New York NY
 168  80.24 Cezary Balicki, Smolec   
 169  80.24 Adam Zmudzinski, Katowice 40-479   
 170  80.16 Allan Stauber, Palm Bch Grdns FL
 171  79.47 Nongyu Li, Sunnyvale CA
 172  79.47 Hao Ge, Cleveland OH
 173  79.22 Susan Picus, New York NY
 174  78.92 G Venkatesh, Los Altos CA
 175  78.92 Anil Padhye, Mumbay   
 176  78.23 Bjorn Fallenius, New York NY
 177  78.14 Roni Atkins, Pittsburgh PA
 178  77.90 Mark Lair, Canyon TX
 179  77.32 Stephen Sanborn, Poughkeepsie NY
 180  77.30 Jim Linhart, Raleigh NC
 181  77.05 Piotr Gawrys, Warsaw   
 182  77.05 Bartosz Chmurski, Warsaw   
 183  76.58 Fred Gitelman, Las Vegas NV
 184  76.52 Andrew Hurd, Charleston SC
 185  76.02 Mike Rice, Winston Salem NC
 186  76.02 Jon Rice, Winston Salem NC
 187  75.99 Allen Tan, Makati   
 188  75.00 Fred King, Falls Church VA
 189  74.77 Beth Palmer, Silver Spring MD
 190  74.43 Lucas Lebioda, Columbia SC
 191  74.43 Joyce Hampton, Blythewood SC
 192  74.33 Michael Crane, Canton MI
 193  73.74 Thomas Carmichael, Kennesaw GA
 194  73.62 Jonathan Steinberg, Toronto ON
 195  73.62 Daniel Korbel, Waterloo ON
 196  73.62 Aaron Silverstein, New York NY
 197  73.38 Rozanne Pollack, Basking Ridge NJ
 198  73.03 Piotr Tuszynski, Warsaw   
 199  73.03 Nick Bykov, Stockton CA
 200  72.42 Wafik Abdou, Bakersfield CA
 201  71.91 Ed Lazarus, Baltimore MD
 202  71.56 Phyllis Fireman, Chestnut Hill MA
 203  71.36 Andrew Rosenthal, New York NY
 204  71.22 Nader Hanna, Willowdale ON
 205  70.95 Samuel Marks, Atlanta GA
 206  70.78 Karen Lee Barrett, Elk Point SD
 207  70.40 Bjarni Einarsson, 740 Neskaupstad   
 208  70.37 Jim Looby, Burbank CA
 209  70.33 Marty Nelson, Annapolis MD
 210  70.33 Gil Cohen, Ashburn VA
 211  70.01 Ron Smith, Hixson TN
 212  70.01 Linda Smith, Hixson TN
 213  69.82 Kit Woolsey, Kensington CA
 214  69.82 Fred Stewart, Bloomington NY
 215  69.40 Diane Walker, Gaithersburg MD
 216  69.25 Hemant Lall, Dallas TX
 217  68.94 Lynn Baker, Austin TX
 218  68.94 Karen McCallum,    
 219  68.78 Joe Grue, New York NY
 220  68.53 Eddie Wold, Houston TX
 221  68.30 Ira Chorush, Houston TX
 222  67.51 Bill Eisenberg, Perris CA
 223  67.27 John Sutherlin, Dallas TX
 224  67.27 Carolyn Lynch, Scottsdale AZ
 225  67.07 Bob Carteaux, Fort Wayne IN
 226  66.89 Jo Morse, Palm Bch Gdns FL
 227  66.81 Connie Goldberg, Merion Station PA
 228  66.46 Edward White, Grand Blanc MI
 229  66.31 Adam Kaplan, New Port Richey FL
 230  66.25 Xiaodong Shi, Des Plaines IL
 231  65.77 Steve Robinson, Arlington VA
 232  65.68 Bert Newman, West Bloomfield MI
 233  65.47 Todd Kaplan, New Port Richey FL
 234  65.40 Witold Turant, Lodz   
 235  65.39 Curtis Cheek, Huntsville AL
 236  65.35 Ron Smith, San Francisco CA
 237  65.20 Hannah Moon, Prince Albert SK
 238  65.08 Vera Petty, Warwick   
 239  65.08 Roman Smolski, Warwick   
 240  65.05 Peter Boyd, Darnestown MD
 241  64.98 Richard Ellis Jr, Kokomo IN
 242  64.55 Marielle Brentnall, Winnipeg MB
 243  64.24 Daniel Boye, Victor NY
 244  64.20 Jan Zadroga, Ksiazenice   
 245  64.05 Scott Hiller, Marshall MN
 246  63.75 Paul Wright Jr, Mount Pleasant SC
 247  63.32 Pat McDevitt, Brookline MA
 248  63.32 Mickie Kivel, Potomac Falls VA
 249  63.13 Henry Bethe, Ithaca NY
 250  62.99 Sheri Winestock, Las Vegas NV
 251  62.88 Joseph Shull, New Haven IN
 252  62.88 James Pelletier, Fort Wayne IN
 253  62.88 Dean Robinson, Indianapolis IN
 254  62.76 Gail Hanson, Lake Orion MI
 255  62.66 Stephen Mackay, Markham ON
 256  62.36 Robert Crafton, W Bloomfield MI
 257  61.92 David Sokolow, Austin TX
 258  61.80 Matt Meckstroth, Fairfax VA
 259  61.80 Constance Sackville, Vero Beach FL
 260  61.69 Billy Cohen, Solana Beach CA
 261  61.48 Pratap Rajadhyaksha, Sarasota FL
 262  61.46 Stephen Landen, Ellicott City MD
 263  61.39 Dave Swarthout, San Antonio TX
 264  61.23 Jill Meyers, Santa Monica CA
 265  60.99 Ljudmila Kamenova, Stony Brook NY
 266  60.43 Shawn Quinn, 30-218 Krakow   
 267  59.47 Jerrold Grossman, Rochester Hills MI
 268  59.32 Richard DeMartino, Riverside CT
 269  59.12 Claude Henin, Ottawa ON
 270  58.87 Jeffrey Boak, Bethesda MD
 271  58.72 Michael Kovacich, Stone Mountain GA
 272  58.14 Mary Smith, Detroit MI
 273  57.70 R Lisa, Grosse Ile MI
 274  57.65 Jakob Kristinsson, Lake Orion MI
 275  57.23 En Xie, Saint Louis MO
 276  57.21 Christal Henner-Welland, New York NY
 277  57.21 Antonio Sementa, Parma PR 43100   
 278  57.13 Janice Seamon-Molson, Hollywood FL
 279  56.99 Jill Levin, Bronx NY
 280  56.39 Richard Temkin, Farmington MI
 281  56.33 Erez Hendelman, New York NY
 282  56.25 Richard Burton, Dacula GA
 283  56.25 Beatrice Kemp, Dacula GA
 284  56.10 Alan Wienman, Morton IL
 285  55.74 Pamela Granovetter, Cincinnati OH
 286  55.62 Brian Glubok, New York NY
 287  55.53 Brad Moss, Mill Valley CA
 288  55.33 Ed Schulte, Tampa FL
 289  55.32 Ken Cohen, Philadelphia PA
 290  55.16 Krzysztof Kotorowicz, Bialystok    15   
 291  55.16 Konrad Araskiewitz, Szczecin   
 292  55.16 Jacek Jerzy Kalita, Warsaw   
 293  55.16 Dariusz Kowalski, Warsaw   
 294  55.13 William Pollack, Basking Ridge NJ
 295  55.13 Steve Beatty, Mill Creek WA
 296  54.83 Chuck Burger, West Bloomfield MI
 297  54.74 Donald Rumelhart, Ann Arbor MI
 298  54.70 Vincent Demuy, Laval QC
 299  54.70 Michael Moss, New York NY
 300  54.70 John Solodar, Palm Beach Gdns FL
 301  54.64 Sjoert Brink, Rotterdan     3   
 302  54.64 Bas Drijver, Rotterdam   
 303  54.55 Catherine Chell, Ottawa ON
 304  54.31 Irving Rosenstein, Troy MI
 305  54.26 Douglas Simson, Columbus OH
 306  54.24 David Siebert, Little Rock AR
 307  54.24 Andrew Gromov, Moscow   
 308  54.24 Aleksander Dubinin, Moscow   
 309  54.19 Les Bart, Bradenton FL
 310  54.19 Gloria Silverman Bart, Bradenton FL
 311  54.17 Ira Hessel, San Antonio TX
 312  54.15 Gerald Nehra, Muskegon MI
 313  53.92 Barry Lippitt, Southfield MI
 314  53.81 Eric Leong, Oakland CA
 315  53.74 Drew Casen, Las Vegas NV
 316  53.73 Joe Chiesa, Oak Park MI
 317  53.56 Bronia Jenkins, Vero Beach FL
 318  53.54 John Ramos, New York NY
 319  53.41 Jean Monette, Hallandale FL
 320  53.24 Mark Gordon, Purchase NY
 321  53.24 Garry Karst, Edmonton AB
 322  53.11 Huub Bertens, Tilburg      50   
 323  53.11 Aton Bakkeren, Oisterwijk   
 324  53.10 Robert Bitterman, Charlotte NC
 325  52.94 Michael Massimilla, Syosset NY
 326  52.71 Ray Grace, Sherwood Park AB
 327  52.67 Will Engel, Freeport IL
 328  51.84 Dwight Bender, London ON
 329  51.76 Seymour Mandell, Southfield MI
 330  51.76 Marlene Mandell, Southfield MI
 331  51.59 Mike Passell, Las Vegas NV
 332  51.57 Nathan Banker, Flat Rock MI
 333  51.45 Xingyu Zhang, Ypsilanti MI
 334  51.45 Ching-Po Wang, Troy MI
 335  51.39 Louis Glasthal, Berwyn PA
 336  51.33 Richard Budd, Portland ME
 337  51.29 Michael Strong, Winfield IL
 338  50.69 George Retek, Westmount QC
 339  50.36 Mark Itabashi, Murrieta CA
 340  50.33 Bud Biswas, Lexington MA
 341  50.00 Bob Jones, Hypoluxo FL
 342  49.91 James Melville, Springfield IL
 343  49.91 Garey Hayden, Tucson AZ
 344  49.57 Jack Jessop, Windsor ON
 345  49.44 Nancy Sachs, Cincinnati OH
 346  49.44 Amitabh Raturi, Cincinnati OH
 347  49.43 Kelley Hwang, New York NY
 348  49.28 Hjordis Eythorsdottir, Huntsville AL
 349  49.14 Gene Simpson, San Rafael CA
 350  49.06 Richard Anderson, Regina SK
 351  48.95 Jay Baum, Germantown TN
 352  48.42 Michael Selby, Windsor ON
 353  48.27 Simon De Wijs, Doorn      304G   
 354  48.16 Mildred Breed, Austin TX
 355  48.11 Roy Welland, New York NY
 356  48.08 Michael Lawrence, Brentwood TN
 357  47.95 James Stokes, Grand Rapids MI
 358  47.87 John Jones, Hacienda Hgts CA
 359  47.26 Jadwiga Polujan, Port Coquitlam BC
 360  47.26 Bauke Muller, Hoorn   
 361  47.14 Mark Leonard, Ypsilanti MI
 362  47.09 Jim Reiman, Mansfield OH
 363  47.05 Steve Garner, Chicago IL
 364  46.76 David Sired, Winnipeg MB
 365  46.71 William McFall, New Berlin WI
 366  46.38 Leonard Melander Jr, West Bloomfield MI
 367  46.38 Earl Knipfel, Moose Jaw SK
 368  46.32 John Stiefel, Wethersfield CT
 369  46.30 Corinne Kirkham, San Bernardino CA
 370  46.17 Keith Garber, Las Vegas NV
 371  45.99 JoAnna Stansby, Castro Valley CA
 372  45.94 Karen Walker, Champaign IL
 373  45.85 Mitch Dunitz, Sherman Oaks CA
 374  45.83 Johan Upmark, 115 58  Stockho   
 375  45.78 C. Valerie Gamio, Pls Vrds Pnsl CA
 376  45.75 Larry Mori, Clearwater FL
 377  45.44 Jay Levy, Amherst NY
 378  45.44 Dick Benson, Le Roy IL
 379  45.38 Richard Ekstrum, Crystal MN
 380  45.38 Amalya Kearse, New York NY
 381  45.26 Subba Ravipudi, Downey CA
 382  45.03 Jessica Piafsky, New York NY
 383  44.87 Tony Kasday, Puyallup WA
 384  44.74 William Granger, Bradenton FL
 385  44.59 Rosemary Bruggen, Loudon TN
 386  44.59 Peter Misslin, Vonore TN
 387  44.59 Julia Misslin, Vonore TN
 388  44.59 James Greiner, Loudon TN
 389  44.14 Alice Brown, Midlothian VA
 390  44.05 Richard Radtke, Plymouth MI
 391  43.94 Valerie Westheimer, New York NY
 392  43.75 Robb Gordon, Sedona AZ
 393  43.72 Cameron Doner, Richmond BC
 394  43.69 William Esberg, Long Branch NJ
 395  43.34 Betty Ann Kennedy, Shreveport LA
 396  43.33 Stephen Gladyszak, Chelsea MA
 397  43.04 Marilyn Maddox, Pleasant Ridge MI
 398  42.88 Robert Cappelli, Bloomfield MI
 399  42.82 Brenda Bryant, Ferndale MI
 400  42.75 Daniel Suty, Houston TX
 401  42.73 Dan Morse, Houston TX
 402  42.71 Marlene Pontifex, Winnipeg MB
 403  42.70 Jim O'Neil, Palo Alto CA
 404  42.68 Ahmed Sorathia, Chino CA
 405  42.64 Linda Perlman, Lake Park FL
 406  42.50 Martin Hunter, Mississauga ON
 407  42.50 Ken Barbour, Scottsdale AZ
 408  42.50 Alan Messer, Toledo OH
 409  42.49 Janet Robertson, Timonium MD
 410  42.46 Robert Stayman, New Rochelle NY
 411  42.34 Richard Chan, Richmond Hill ON
 412  42.15 Jan George, Las Vegas NV
 413  41.93 Jan Assini, Aurora OH
 414  41.78 Myles Maddox, Pleasant Ridge MI
 415  41.75 Greg Hinze, San Antonio TX
 416  41.65 Nicolas L'Ecuyer, Montreal QC
 417  41.60 Ned Irving, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
 418  41.60 David Caprera, Evergreen CO
 419  41.59 Sondra Schubiner, Bloomfield MI
 420  41.59 Irfan Ashraf, Ajax ON
 421  41.59 Bing Wong, Whitby ON
 422  41.44 Joseph Sauro, North Bay ON
 423  41.14 Hansa Narasimhan, Los Altos Hills CA
 424  40.95 Dennis Kasle, Bloomfield MI
 425  40.86 Charles Weed, Shreveport LA
 426  40.67 George Kitchen, North Gower ON
 427  40.57 Michael Kraut, Royal Oak MI
 428  40.56 Donna Compton, Dallas TX
 429  40.48 Michael White, Atlanta GA
 430  40.37 Fred Chasalow, Millbrae CA
 431  40.02 Marc Sylvester, Edinboro PA
 432  39.92 Bruce Scott, Des Plaines IL
 433  39.91 Mary Poplawski, Vestal NY
 434  39.91 Harry Nuckols, Vestal NY
 435  39.86 Richard Freeman, Atlanta GA
 436  39.86 Frank Nickell, New York NY
 437  39.73 William Higgins, Cincinnati OH
 438  39.73 Robert Sulgrove, Spring Valley OH
 439  39.71 Sharon Jabbour, Boca Raton FL
 440  39.67 Shannon Cappelletti, Hollywood FL
 441  39.60 Melanie Tucker, New York NY
 442  39.60 Ed Herstein, Ann Arbor MI
 443  39.54 Stephen Goldstein, Huntington Bch CA
 444  39.43 Christine Owens, Grand Blanc MI
 445  39.42 David Roselle, Kirkland WA
 446  39.42 David Hildebrand, Lake Forest Par WA
 447  39.32 Bernard Fudor, Murrysville PA
 448  39.31 Craig Robinson, Lansdale PA
 449  39.26 Melody Bi, Woodbury MN
 450  39.24 Arnold Fisher, Clementon NJ
 451  39.09 Wayne Gergen, Minneapolis MN
 452  39.08 Howard Einberg, Los Angeles CA
 453  39.06 Shane Blanchard, New York NY
 454  39.05 Ying Yuan, Kalamazoo MI
 455  38.79 Chester Johnson, Chicago IL
 456  38.73 Beverly Gardner, Farmington Hls MI
 457  38.52 Brian Zaugg, Burien WA
 458  38.44 Gene Owens, Grand Blanc MI
 459  38.41 Ron Haack, New York NY
 460  38.30 Bernace De Young, Miami FL
 461  38.25 Richard Zeckhauser, Cambridge MA
 462  38.23 Ed Freeman, Portland OR
 463  38.05 Harry McKinney, Troy MI
 464  38.05 Clarke Cunningham, Dearborn MI
 465  37.86 Paul Meerschaert, Saint Paul MN
 466  37.75 Keith Veale, Ottawa ON
 467  37.75 Craig Zastera, Woodinville WA
 468  37.73 Debbie Rosenberg, New Rochelle NY
 469  37.70 Martin Bloom, Sydney 2031   
 470  37.70 Kieran Dyke, Glebe     Nsw   
 471  37.65 Michael Sears, Boyne City MI
 472  37.65 Debbie Sears, Boyne City MI
 473  37.56 Diana Marquardt, Del Mar CA
 474  37.32 Gary Whiteman, London ON
 475  37.30 Charles Federman, Bloomfield Hls MI
 476  37.26 Mariko Kakimoto, Newport Beach CA
 477  37.17 Fred Paul, Cliffside Pk NJ
 478  37.16 Jack Shartsis, Huntington Wds MI
 479  36.84 Brian Veale, Ottawa ON
 480  36.83 Craig Huston, Portland OR
 481  36.77 K Fung, Edmonton AB
 482  36.70 Bill Lough, Edina MN
 483  36.57 Philip Gordon, Las Vegas NV
 484  36.57 Norm Bash, West Bloomfield MI
 485  36.30 Jeffrey Smith, Ottawa ON
 486  36.30 David Sabourin, Ottawa ON
 487  36.21 John Kranyak, New York NY
 488  36.09 Robert Levey, Chevy Chase MD
 489  36.03 Jeff Fang, Arcadia CA
 490  35.93 Praveen Jayachandran, Champaign IL
 491  35.93 Daniel Bunde, Urbana IL
 492  35.79 Kamla Chawla, Longmeadow MA
 493  35.70 George Knight, Barrie ON
 494  35.64 Fred Hamilton, Las Vegas NV
 495  35.50 Peter Rank, Palm Springs CA
 496  35.47 Jerry Mamer, Saskatoon SK
 497  35.47 Dennis Nelson, Saskatoon SK
 498  35.42 Joel Wooldridge, Buffalo NY
 499  35.40 Margaret Moore, Northville MI
 500  35.34 Adam Parrish, Cincinnati OH
 501  35.23 Robert Todd, Tallahassee FL
 502  35.22 Steven Love, Laguna Niguel CA
 503  35.22 Steven Jacob, Birmingham MI
 504  35.09 Wendy Sameroff, Las Vegas NV
 505  35.05 Harold Feldheim, Hamden CT
 506  35.01 Jingsong Liu, Kirkland WA
 507  34.99 Nathan Glasser, Somerville MA
 508  34.96 Saleh Fetouh, Buffalo NY
 509  34.96 Paul Thurston, St Catharines ON
 510  34.89 Cristina Tita, Northville MI
 511  34.72 Allan Tushman, West Bloomfield MI
 512  34.69 Matthew Huntington, Rochester MN
 513  34.66 Paul Schroeder, Wind Lake WI
 514  34.64 Rick Kaye, Bingham Farms MI
 515  34.57 Cynthia Balderson, Eden Prairie MN
 516  34.57 Carole Miner, Rochester MN
 517  34.53 Kathy Baum, Germantown TN
 518  34.30 Mary Ann Berg, Atherton CA
 519  34.30 John Mohan, Huixquilucan MX
 520  34.29 Piotr Zak, LODZ   
 521  34.26 Hal Hindman, Annandale VA
 522  34.20 Rena Lieberman, North Easton MA
 523  34.20 Melvin Marcus, Waltham MA
 524  34.12 Cameron Shunta, Grand Haven MI
 525  34.11 Carlos Pellegrini, Buenos Aires   
 526  34.08 John Kinst, Batavia IL
 527  33.95 Peter Friedland, Cupertino CA
 528  33.95 Allan Falk, Okemos MI
 529  33.89 Ed Davis, Seal Beach CA
 530  33.75 Ron Fertig, San Diego CA
 531  33.75 Dayou Zhou, La Jolla CA
 532  33.68 Alvin Levy, Commack NY
 533  33.66 William Lindemann, Champaign IL
 534  33.66 Stephen Hawthorne, Bloomington IL
 535  33.48 Marc Rabinowitz, Hudson OH
 536  33.43 Phillip Becker, Beachwood OH
 537  33.33 Jayne Thomas, Lutz FL
 538  33.23 Dave Westfall, Spokane WA
 539  33.16 Glenn Milgrim, Forest Hills NY
 540  33.13 Jimmy Ritzenberg, Bethesda MD
 541  32.95 Lee Ohliger, Ridgewood NJ
 542  32.91 Jonathan Ohliger, Ridgewood NJ
 543  32.85 Ron Mitchell, Jeffersonvlle IN
 544  32.85 Dennis Hesthaven, Louisville KY
 545  32.68 Robert Heitzman Jr, Suffern NY
 546  32.61 Gary Macgregor, Portola Valley CA
 547  32.60 Kenneth Smith, Lathrup Village MI
 548  32.57 Reiko Raese, Boulder CO
 549  32.57 Jenny Wolpert, New York City NY
 550  32.54 Jerry Helms, Charlotte NC
 551  32.51 Gordon Parnes, Flint MI
 552  32.48 Judy Kay-Wolff, Las Vegas NV
 553  32.48 Jane Segal, Villanova PA
 554  32.47 Judy Haffner, Pittsburgh PA
 555  32.45 Gregory Sellgren, Las Vegas NV
 556  32.45 Grant Petersen, Taylor MI
 557  32.37 Ralph Letizia Jr, Louisville KY
 558  32.37 Jim Washer, Louisville KY
 559  32.34 Elaine Said, Nashville TN
 560  32.15 Richard Wieland, Falls Church VA
 561  32.00 Jerry Poliquin, Gurnee IL
 562  31.99 Matt Granovetter, Cincinnati OH
 563  31.97 Jay Cohodes, Sunrise FL
 564  31.96 Mike Cappelletti Sr, Alexandria VA
 565  31.74 Randy Okubo, Saint Paul MN
 566  31.53 Marti Malcolm, Topeka KS
 567  31.51 Zygmunt Marcinski, Westmount QC
 568  31.51 Bryan Maksymetz, Garibaldi Highl BC
 569  31.48 Mark Ralph, San Francisco CA
 570  31.44 Ellis Feigenbaum, Petah Tikva 493   
 571  31.28 Sylvia Caley, Montreal QC
 572  31.28 Simon Kantor, Agawam MA
 573  31.25 Doug Anderson, Quincy MA
 574  31.16 Bob Gwirtzman, Brooklyn NY
 575  31.08 Don Brock, Brampton ON
 576  31.06 Tom Oppenheimer, Ballwin MO
 577  31.03 Thomas Peters, Grapeland TX
 578  30.98 Steven Gaynor, Minneapolis MN
 579  30.95 Kathleen Sulgrove, Twinsburg OH
 580  30.95 Don Sulgrove, Twinsburg OH
 581  30.93 Dimitri Bourilkov, Gainesville FL
 582  30.93 Abraham Pallas, Lake City FL
 583  30.83 Howard Engle, Highland Park IL
 584  30.81 Virginia Lifton, Marco Island FL
 585  30.72 Richard Mayer, Fraser MI
 586  30.72 Leigh Ives, Barrie ON
 587  30.59 Gary Gottlieb, Brooklyn NY
 588  30.58 Anton Habash, Oxford OH
 589  30.51 Lin-Huan Chen, Kirksville MO
 590  30.51 Ding-Hwa Hsieh, Kirksville MO
 591  30.51 Arlene Port, Pittsburgh PA
 592  30.40 Linda Lewis, Sioux Falls SD
 593  30.34 Bruce Noda, Corte Madera CA
 594  30.09 Robert Kent, Marina Dl Rey CA
 595  30.09 Ellen Kent, Marina Del Rey CA
 596  30.05 Nan Wang, Eatontown NJ
 597  30.03 Cecily Kohler, Washington DC
 598  29.97 Robert Blanchard, New York NY
 599  29.96 Nicholas Gartaganis, Calgary AB
 600  29.96 Judith Gartaganis, Calgary AB
 601  29.92 William Cornwell, Hubbard OH
 602  29.90 Serge de Muller, Fribourg   
 603  29.86 Peter Kyper, West Chester PA
 604  29.85 Subhash Gulati, Bloomfield MI
 605  29.83 Niel Waletzky, Shaker Heights OH
 606  29.71 Gordon Zind, Ottawa ON
 607  29.63 Gordon Adkins, West Chester OH
 608  29.61 Joan Eaton, North York ON
 609  29.60 Thomas Gandolfo, Edmonton AB
 610  29.51 Karen Bartone, Penticton BC
 611  29.51 Carl Bartone, Bonita Springs FL
 612  29.48 Michael Mullendore, Ellicott City MD
 613  29.43 Sandra DeMartino, Riverside CT
 614  29.42 Scott Chupack, Gurnee IL
 615  29.42 J C Chupack, Gurnee IL
 616  29.36 Kurt Dasher, Petersburg MI
 617  29.24 Stu Cohen, Southfield MI
 618  29.23 Philip Duterme, Bellaire TX
 619  29.18 Marilyn Goldman, Rochester NY
 620  29.18 Howard Weinstein, Sarasota FL
 621  29.18 Dick Wilson, Rochester NY
 622  29.15 James Abbott, Chicago IL
 623  28.97 Glenn Robbins, New York NY
 624  28.97 Dolores Bright, Milford MI
 625  28.85 Bob Hamman, Dallas TX
 626  28.65 William Connellan, Rochester MI
 627  28.63 Martin Harris, Chicago IL
 628  28.59 John Swanson Jr, Mission Viejo CA
 629  28.53 David Abelow, Owings Mills MD
 630  28.48 Jerry Jackson, Wood Dale IL
 631  28.39 Paul Pomeroy, Livonia MI
 632  28.36 Murray Melton, Las Vegas NV
 633  28.34 Marvin Zucker, West Bloomfield MI
 634  28.34 Cecil Cook, Long Beach CA
 635  28.31 Robert Morris, Houston TX
 636  28.25 Gen Geiger, Sarasota FL
 637  28.25 Allan Smith, Peterborough ON
 638  28.22 Rajeswaran Rajkumar, Arlington VA
 639  28.22 Raghavendra Rajkumar, Charlottesville VA
 640  28.15 Dick Yarington, Seattle WA
 641  28.11 Dano De Falco, 35030 Rubano (P   
 642  28.04 Johanna Strong, Winfield IL
 643  28.04 James Kehoe, Glen Ellyn IL
 644  28.04 Charles Alexander, Northbrook IL
 645  28.02 Richard Kain, Minneapolis MN
 646  27.99 Franklin Lowenthal, Pleasanton CA
 647  27.97 Zac Cohen, San Lorenzo CA
 648  27.93 Michael Huston, Joplin MO
 649  27.83 Dann Kramer, Calgary AB
 650  27.78 Stephen Allen, Rochester Hills MI
 651  27.78 Jason Feldman, San Diego CA
 652  27.64 Joan Van Geffen, Metairie LA
 653  27.64 Jean Talbot, Metairie LA
 654  27.61 Ethel Birnbach, Portland OR
 655  27.61 Elaine Jerviss, Knoxville TN
 656  27.61 Dave Jerviss, Knoxville TN
 657  27.48 Steve O'Guin, Taylor MI
 658  27.48 Bobby Wolff, Las Vegas NV
 659  27.43 Kenneth Kranyak, Bay Village OH
 660  27.41 Dede Pochos, New Rochelle NY
 661  27.37 Jerome Williams, Westerville OH
 662  27.20 Sylwia McNamara, White Plains NY
 663  27.20 Michael McNamara, White Plains NY
 664  27.15 Gabriella Olivieri, Alessandria   
 665  26.97 Leon Schmelzer, Bath MI
 666  26.97 Jagjit Singh, East Lansing MI
 667  26.94 Andrzej Niewiadomski, Scarborough ON
 668  26.93 Madhu Viswanathan, Champaign IL
 669  26.93 L. Ravichandran,    
 670  26.84 Jack Margid, San Francisco CA
 671  26.80 Thorlakur Jonsson, 200 Kopavogur   
 672  26.80 Paul Lewis, Sioux Falls SD
 673  26.80 Jon Baldursson, Hafnarfjordur   
 674  26.68 Nancy Popkin, Saint Louis MO
 675  26.66 Stephen Czecha, Potomac MD
 676  26.66 Sandra Hammer, New Smyrna Bch FL
 677  26.66 Courtney Nelson, Wells VT
 678  26.66 Bob Webber, Waterford MI
 679  26.58 Linda Webb, Fargo ND
 680  26.47 Richard Bauman, Ann Arbor MI
 681  26.43 Qiang Zhang, Austin TX
 682  26.43 Nancy Joe, Austin TX
 683  26.40 Andy Kaufman, Smyrna DE
 684  26.30 Stephen Lucas, Woodbury NY
 685  26.30 Lesley Decker Lucas, Woodbury NY
 686  26.29 Joyce Stiefel, Wethersfield CT
 687  26.26 Lynne Schaeffer, W Bloomfield MI
 688  26.24 Dennis McGarry, Stuart FL
 689  26.24 Andy Avery, Jamaica VT
 690  26.13 David Vaclavik, Appleton WI
 691  26.10 Richard Mydloski, Taylor MI
 692  26.01 Juan Castillo, Wilton Manors FL
 693  26.01 Herbert Jordan, Miami FL
 694  26.01 Gary Kessler, Springfield IL
 695  26.00 Mark Chen, Oak Hill VA
 696  25.96 Richard Peacock, Grosse Pnte Pk MI
 697  25.96 Lucy Peacock, Grosse Pnte Pk MI
 698  25.95 Randy Corn, Kirkland WA
 699  25.89 Myron Charfoos, West Bloomfield MI
 700  25.71 Jeffrey Taylor, Eugene OR
 701  25.67 Marcia Abramson, Detroit MI
 702  25.54 John D'Errico, Alton NY
 703  25.47 Rita Ellington, Traverse City MI
 704  25.41 Rob Weidenfeld, Lebanon OH
 705  25.39 Phil Leon, Grosse Pointe MI
 706  25.34 Michael Golden, Wyckoff NJ
 707  25.31 Wei Pei, Brea CA
 708  25.31 Bob Soni, Tallahassee FL
 709  25.30 Bev Drill, Kaneohe HI
 710  25.30 Arnold Drill, Kaneohe HI
 711  25.28 Gene Miley, Hinsdale IL
 712  25.25 William Dubay, Voorheesville NY
 713  25.25 Judy Dubay, Voorheesville NY
 714  25.23 Sarah Imig, Sioux City IA
 715  25.14 Benny Libster, Zoran   
 716  25.11 Jonathan Cohen, Prior Lake MN
 717  25.05 Irina Ladyzhensky, Ellenton FL
 718  25.02 Connie Dugger, Birmingham MI
 719  25.00 Roy Hughes, Toronto ON
 720  25.00 Jonathan Weinstein, Evanston IL
 721  25.00 David Colbert, Etobicoke ON
 722  24.97 Joo-Hee Janicki, Markham ON
 723  24.92 Jim Lahey, Issaquah WA
 724  24.89 Patti Lee, Toronto ON
 725  24.88 Brian Ellis, Beachwood OH
 726  24.85 Norman Crandell Sr, Hiawassee GA
 727  24.81 Barry Senensky, Thornhill ON
 728  24.79 Virginia Bissig, Bear Lake MI
 729  24.73 Jerry Fleming, Los Alamos NM
 730  24.72 Yiji Starr, Wayland MA
 731  24.71 Paul Lewis, Zionsville IN
 732  24.69 Lew Walter, New York NY
 733  24.66 Karen Lahey, Issaquah WA
 734  24.64 Elliot Shalita, Elkins Park PA
 735  24.57 Atsuko Kurishima, Newport Beach CA
 736  24.55 Paul Kirby, New York NY
 737  24.53 Mark Weisman, Glenview IL
 738  24.50 Susan Roberts, Cuyahoga Fls OH
 739  24.50 Richard Roberts, Cuyahoga Falls OH
 740  24.39 Leonard Doerksen, Winnipeg MB
 741  24.37 Thomas Devine, Ferndale WA
 742  24.26 William Wickham, Los Angeles CA
 743  24.24 Suman Agarwal, Hilliard OH
 744  24.15 John McLaughlin, Melrose MA
 745  24.06 Stephannie Russo, New York NY
 746  23.95 John Gilbert, Kitchener ON
 747  23.90 William Graber, Markham ON
 748  23.90 Ron Haney, West Hill ON
 749  23.89 Paul Janicki, Markham ON
 750  23.88 Zeke Jabbour, Boca Raton FL
 751  23.86 Gene Freed, Los Angeles CA
 752  23.82 Raymond Raskin, King of Prussia PA
 753  23.81 Paul Nelson, Petoskey MI
 754  23.81 Larry Willis, Petoskey MI
 755  23.81 Duaine Benard, Redford MI
 756  23.67 Cindy Marshall, Knoxville TN
 757  23.65 Tad Stawski, Pickering ON
 758  23.65 Barry Piafsky, New York NY
 759  23.63 Mark Weiss, Southfield MI
 760  23.53 Peter Grover, Aurora OH
 761  23.51 Stephen Kalstein, Birmingham MI
 762  23.47 Fabrizio Biasiolo, Oakland Gardens NY
 763  23.44 Mares Hirchert, Hartland MI
 764  23.43 David Cohen, Thornhill ON
 765  23.35 Walter Schenker, Pine Brook NJ
 766  23.31 John Gajar, Ann Arbor MI
 767  23.29 Rosemary Dragich, Windsor ON
 768  23.29 George Dragich, Windsor ON
 769  23.25 Robert Lawton, London ON
 770  23.25 Richard Fokes, London ON
 771  23.25 David Neff, London ON
 772  23.25 Anna Fokes, London ON
 773  23.23 William Smith, Riverwoods IL
 774  23.23 Paul Janus, Lincolnshire IL
 775  23.21 Steve Gross, Westlake Vlg CA
 776  23.21 Lachman Advani, Ottawa ON
 777  23.21 Ellen Anten, Encino CA
 778  23.18 Ken Donelson, Canton MI
 779  23.12 Shiv Arora, Saginaw MI
 780  23.12 Nancy Ogreenc, Wautoma WI
 781  23.12 David Dressman, Burlington KY
 782  23.04 Rita Smith, Tucson AZ
 783  23.04 Dolores Brenner, Santa Fe NM
 784  22.96 Mark Churchman, Saskatoon SK
 785  22.96 Larry Custead, Saskatoon SK
 786  22.92 Venkatrao Koneru, San Antonio TX
 787  22.90 Patti English, Cincinnati OH
 788  22.88 Donna Chambers, Schenectady NY
 789  22.85 Don Piafsky, Toronto ON
 790  22.84 Lee Easterbrook, Chatham ON
 791  22.84 Gary Robertson, Blenheim ON
 792  22.79 Riva Akerman, New York NY
 793  22.79 Elliot Sternlicht, New York NY
 794  22.78 Philip Lentz, New York NY
 795  22.76 Jan Janitschke, Littleton CO
 796  22.76 Garth Yettick, Denver CO
 797  22.74 Dan Hertz, Harrison NY
 798  22.73 Sanjoy Dasgupta, Castle Rock CO
 799  22.70 Michael Moore, Grosse Pointe MI
 800  22.69 Thomas Weik, Reading PA
 801  22.68 Thomas Lewis, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
 802  22.68 Jeff La Caze, Hot Sprgs Vlg AR
 803  22.66 Michael Biderman, London ON
 804  22.66 Christopher Punter, London ON
 805  22.61 Robert McKee, Detroit MI
 806  22.58 Justin Graver, Omaha NE
 807  22.58 Jonathan Cohn, Sioux Falls SD
 808  22.55 Raymond Depew, Kingston PA
 809  22.55 David Hall, Dallas PA
 810  22.54 Zoran Peca, Vancouver BC
 811  22.54 Martin Hirschman, Southfield MI
 812  22.50 Russell Samuel, Glen Cove NY
 813  22.50 Kaiyu Qian, Markham ON
 814  22.50 Jiawei Luo, Markham ON
 815  22.50 James Edmiston, Cincinnati OH
 816  22.50 Barry Samuel, Santa Cruz CA
 817  22.40 Mary Jo Chiesa, Grosse Pointe MI
 818  22.38 Jacqui Mitchell, New York NY
 819  22.38 Dean Panagopoulos, Lynn MA
 820  22.35 Zheng Zhang, Pasadena CA
 821  22.35 Hsi-Chun Liu, Pasadena CA
 822  22.28 Steven Gewirtzman, Ambler PA
 823  22.28 Richard Wegman, Bethesda MD
 824  22.28 Clifford Wilson Jr, Skillman NJ
 825  22.27 Barry Rigal, New York NY
 826  22.25 Paul Wolf II, Shrewsbury MA
 827  22.24 Patti Stuhlman, Minneapolis MN
 828  22.23 Sage Bassett, Daleville VA
 829  22.23 Lenore Bassett, Daleville VA
 830  22.19 Phil Schwarz, Lakeville MN
 831  22.19 Judy Schwarz, Lakeville MN
 832  22.16 Stephen Young, Mississauga ON
 833  22.16 Marjorie Michelin, Los Angeles CA
 834  22.15 Robert Lurie, Wayland MA
 835  22.15 Bing Le, North York ON
 836  22.15 Ben Feinswog, Coconut Grove FL
 837  22.10 Jerry Gaer, Scottsdale AZ
 838  22.08 Michael Kolacki, Chicago IL
 839  22.05 Matthew Mallory, San Diego CA
 840  22.03 Christopher Marlow, Wilmington DE
 841  22.03 Andy Muenz, Brookhaven PA
 842  21.99 Peggy Sutherlin, Dallas TX
 843  21.99 Jim Fatka, Greenville MI
 844  21.95 Norman Dressler, Kingston PA
 845  21.95 Frank Aquila, Fairlawn OH
 846  21.87 Xiao (Joe) Zhao, Hamilton ON
 847  21.84 Mary Lemmons, St Paul MN
 848  21.84 Judy Hansen, Eagan MN
 849  21.81 Yaqi Zhu, Kalamazoo MI
 850  21.81 Sherie Greenberg, Palo Alto CA
 851  21.79 Richard Baum, Baltimore MD
 852  21.74 David Boley, Grosse Pointe MI
 853  21.74 Bob Feller, Guilderland NY
 854  21.72 Merle Stetser, Honolulu HI
 855  21.64 Richard Mellor, Cleveland TN
 856  21.59 Sandrea Friedman, Flushing NY
 857  21.56 Julian Heicklen, Teaneck NJ
 858  21.54 Elise Parish, Omaha NE
 859  21.54 Dan Parish Jr, Omaha NE
 860  21.52 Robert Casey, Worcester MA
 861  21.48 Ronald Rogers, Troy MI
 862  21.45 Steven Shaye, Slingerlands NY
 863  21.45 Larry Rosen, Albany NY
 864  21.44 Judi Amatangelo, Northville MI
 865  21.42 Patricia Cayne, New York NY
 866  21.40 Milton Zlatic, Saint Louis MO
 867  21.39 Susan Culham, Edmonton AB
 868  21.39 Carol Mahoney, Kokomo IN
 869  21.34 Cyrinda Forth, Peterborough ON
 870  21.31 Christopher Cowan, Mississauga ON
 871  21.28 Darina Demirev, Arlington Hts IL
 872  21.25 David Burgess, Ottawa ON
 873  21.20 Robert Katz, Ann Arbor MI
 874  21.20 Marilyn Shore, Bloomfield MI
 875  20.98 David Gronbeck, Minneapolis MN
 876  20.95 Malle Andrade, New York NY
 877  20.90 T Poisson, Belle River ON
 878  20.86 Thomas Racciatti, Minneapolis MN
 879  20.86 Sam Dodson, Houston TX
 880  20.84 Barbara Levinson, Cincinnati OH
 881  20.83 Cordelia Menges, New York NY
 882  20.82 Joseph Fehir Jr, Fenton MI
 883  20.78 John Maki, Bothell WA
 884  20.68 Diane Travis, Cincinnati OH
 885  20.64 Henri Barki, Westmount QC
 886  20.64 Hayk Bosnakyan, Montreal QC
 887  20.62 Kathy Harper, Woodside CA
 888  20.54 Susan Wexler, New York NY
 889  20.51 Neal Satten, Wynnewood PA
 890  20.48 Abe Jakob, Ft Lauderdale FL
 891  20.47 Vyrn Muir, Coon Rapids MN
 892  20.46 Debra Eaves, Northville MI
 893  20.43 Susan Stark, Cleveland OH
 894  20.38 Lois DeBoer, Grand Rapids MI
 895  20.38 Jeffrey Lesser, Oro Valley AZ
 896  20.38 Glen Okui, Memphis TN
 897  20.38 Ed Ulman, Portland OR
 898  20.38 Brian Cummins, Arlington TN
 899  20.30 Thomas Rozinski, Jackson Heights NY
 900  20.30 David Hoffner, Smithville NJ
 901  20.28 William Cole, Silver Spring MD
 902  20.24 Richard Yanko, Las Vegas NV
 903  20.24 John Buchheister, Troy MI
 904  20.22 Candace Griffey, Vero Beach FL
 905  20.21 Bea Woodman, Windsor ON
 906  20.19 Mark Ginsburg, Buffalo Grove IL
 907  20.19 David Langer, Buffalo Grove IL
 908  20.16 Adrienne Rudolph, Ann Arbor MI
 909  20.15 Elaine Landow, Lansdale PA
 910  20.08 Debbie Deal, Bloomfield MI
 911  19.98 Andrea Culberson, Weston FL
 912  19.97 Phillip Kielpinski, Amarillo TX
 913  19.94 Philip Taskila, Negaunee MI
 914  19.94 Charles Coffey, Marquette MI
 915  19.89 Eugene Chung, Ann Arbor MI
 916  19.84 Doug Baxter, Toronto ON
 917  19.83 Jack Bryant, Saint Louis MO
 918  19.81 Marshall Lewis, Bloomington IN
 919  19.79 Kerr Godfrey, Houston TX
 920  19.77 Shelly Dunietz, New York NY
 921  19.76 Mark Bumler, Winter Springs FL
 922  19.76 Jean Carpenter, Harbor Springs MI
 923  19.73 Mitchell Simmer, West Bloomfield MI
 924  19.73 Jim Rudolph, Ann Arbor MI
 925  19.73 Carolyn Simmer, West Bloomfield MI
 926  19.70 Stuart Dow, Grosse Pt Farms MI
 927  19.69 John Rengstorff, New York NY
 928  19.66 Suzy Burger, West Bloomfield MI
 929  19.66 Molly O'Neill, Ft Lauderdale FL
 930  19.63 L James Phillips, Chicago IL
 931  19.63 Craig Allen, Glen Ellyn IL
 932  19.61 Eugene Fisher, Potomac MD
 933  19.61 Adrienne Fisher, Potomac MD
 934  19.58 Phil Schaefer, Los Angeles CA
 935  19.58 Phil Hook, Atlanta GA
 936  19.58 Nell Schaefer, Los Angeles CA
 937  19.58 Bob Rasmussen, Ann Arbor MI
 938  19.51 Thomas Hunt, Rochester Hills MI
 939  19.51 Ross Weinstein, Oakland MI
 940  19.51 Patrick Dutson, Cincinnati OH
 941  19.51 Joseph De Gaetano, Atkinson NH
 942  19.51 Charles Polay, Chelmsford MA
 943  19.49 Robert Holder, Montreal QC
 944  19.48 Laurie Kranyak, Bay Village OH
 945  19.46 Gary Brown, San Francisco CA
 946  19.41 John Philbrook, Manchester MI
 947  19.37 James Saionz, Lakeland FL
 948  19.33 Barbara Sartorius, Lake Hiawatha NJ
 949  19.31 Paul Pschesang, Milford OH
 950  19.23 R Wayne Penrod, Kettering OH
 951  19.23 Bobbi Johnson, Centerville OH
 952  19.22 John Duquette, Oshawa ON
 953  19.20 Judith Kilcher, Clinton Twp MI
 954  19.20 Donna Frohm, Burtchville MI
 955  19.19 Tony Viidik, Waterloo ON
 956  19.19 Joan Viidik, Waterloo ON
 957  19.17 John Dreifus, Farmington MI
 958  19.13 Surendra Mandava, Saratoga CA
 959  19.09 Mark Brader, Toronto ON
 960  19.09 Catherine Brader, Toronto ON
 961  19.08 Matthew Raider, Portland CT
 962  19.08 Karen Brown, Loudon TN
 963  19.08 Daniel Raider, San Mateo CA
 964  19.07 Michael D Alioto, Birmingham MI
 965  19.06 Jeffrey Goldsmith, Tujunga CA
 966  19.05 Joel Shore, Bloomfield MI
 967  19.05 Jim Overcasher, East Canton OH
 968  19.05 Dan Roseberry, Dover OH
 969  19.00 Jeff Aker, Briarcliff NY
 970  18.99 Kai Hsi, Ann Arbor MI
 971  18.98 James Breihan, Houston TX
 972  18.94 Geoffrey Brod, Naples FL
 973  18.92 Dale Dallaire, Aldie VA
 974  18.90 Mary Lou Moore, Grosse Pte Park MI
 975  18.89 Nels Erickson, Sparks NV
 976  18.87 James Murphy, Concord NC
 977  18.86 Laurie Gordon, Warren MI
 978  18.83 Jim Perna, Highland MI
 979  18.83 Chi-Yen Lai, East Brunswick NJ
 980  18.83 Cheryl Perna, Highland MI
 981  18.83 Bin Dai, Mountain View CA
 982  18.82 Charlene Predmest, Delray Beach FL
 983  18.81 Joanne Jocque, Grosse Pte Wds MI
 984  18.81 Frank Cymerman, Pittsburgh PA
 985  18.78 Gary DeWitt, Williamson NY
 986  18.74 Theresa Fowler, Marquette MI
 987  18.74 Cerona Stevens, Marquette MI
 988  18.72 Nancy McCaffrey, Grosse Pointe MI
 989  18.70 Richard Smith, St Clair Shrs MI
 990  18.70 Darlene Smith, St Clair Shrs MI
 991  18.69 Robin Taylor, Gaithersburg MD
 992  18.66 Hiroki Yokoi, Tokyo   
 993  18.65 Terrell Holt, Lexington KY
 994  18.65 Sondra Holt, Lexington KY
 995  18.65 Raymond Linck, Lexington KY
 996  18.65 Kathleen Linck, Lexington KY
 997  18.65 Josef Blass, Chapel Hill NC
 998  18.65 Jerzy Zaremba, Chapel Hill NC
 999  18.52 Carl Eastman, Toms River NJ
1000  18.51 Neil Manley Jr, Northville MI
1001  18.51 Kiran Gulati, Bloomfield MI
1002  18.50 Jerry Thornton, Ann Arbor MI
1003  18.50 Jennifer Ballantyne, Vancouver BC
1004  18.45 Ted Gibbs, Rncho Pls Vrd CA
1005  18.45 Alan Myerson, Sherman Oaks CA
1006  18.45 A Poole, New Minas NS
1007  18.41 Stephen Jackson, Roseville MN
1008  18.41 Dana Bridges, Mississauga ON
1009  18.39 Howard Perlman, Franklin MI
1010  18.33 Theresa Schneider, Northbrook IL
1011  18.33 Mary Schultze, Union MI
1012  18.32 Ruth Mori, Markham ON
1013  18.32 Marc Culberson, Weston FL
1014  18.32 Gordon Mori, Markham ON
1015  18.32 Gail Deyell, Toronto ON
1016  18.32 Ambrose Ng, Thornhill ON
1017  18.30 James Rosenbloom, New York NY
1018  18.30 Fred Fayle, Rochester MI
1019  18.28 Tadashi Teramoto, Tokyo   
1020  18.26 James Carey, Clinton IA
1021  18.23 Adele Verkamp, Phoenix AZ
1022  18.21 Anastasia Tessler, Ann Arbor MI
1023  18.18 Joseph Ernsthausen, Sylvania OH
1024  18.18 Helen Abbott, Mercer Island WA
1025  18.18 Dan Romm, Seattle WA
1026  18.14 Susanne Galange, Oakville ON
1027  18.13 Robert Varty, Grand Rapids MI
1028  18.12 Tom Barrett, Clearwater FL
1029  18.12 Richard Dittman, Tecumseh ON
1030  18.11 Arlene Dick, Sherman Oaks CA
1031  18.10 Claire Kern, Voorhees NJ
1032  18.09 Bob Glasson, Pennington NJ
1033  18.06 Daniel Marcus, Bloomfield Hill MI
1034  18.06 Curt Hofer, Novi MI
1035  18.05 David Deal, Bloomfield MI
1036  18.04 Michael Shuman, Pasadena CA
1037  18.01 Victor Vertes, Cleveland OH
1038  18.01 Steven Shumer, Farmington MI
1039  18.01 Marlene Zinamon, Beachwood OH
1040  18.01 James Bloom, Orchard Lake MI
1041  18.00 Naveed Ather, Oakville ON
1042  18.00 Mike Doyle, Houston TX
1043  18.00 Charles Hirchert, Hartland MI
1044  17.98 Ronald Lipowski, Rochester Hills MI
1045  17.88 Michael Bodell, Santa Clara CA
1046  17.82 Warren Oberfield, Pittsburgh PA
1047  17.79 Donna Watkins, San Antonio TX
1048  17.79 Barbara Doran, Silver Spring MD
1049  17.76 David Hunt, San Diego CA
1050  17.70 Norman Bolton, Beverly Hills MI
1051  17.69 Bill Cook Jr, Madison MS
1052  17.65 John Laufer, Toronto ON
1053  17.64 Tien-Chun Yang, San Jose CA
1054  17.61 Sherwin Moscow, Vancouver WA
1055  17.61 Connie Coquillette, Vancouver WA
1056  17.58 Joseph Muenks, Cincinnati OH
1057  17.56 Rozi Alhale, New York NY
1058  17.56 Jack Alhale, New York NY
1059  17.55 Rob Avery, Barrie ON
1060  17.55 Beverly Pollock, Livonia MI
1061  17.49 Karen Mann, Bloomfield Hls MI
1062  17.46 Jill Wooldridge, Buffalo NY
1063  17.45 Marvin Shapiro, Akron OH
1064  17.45 Judith Shapiro, Akron OH
1065  17.44 Marian Charrier, West Chester OH
1066  17.44 Jane Burpee, Loveland OH
1067  17.41 Joyce Bell, Oak Park MI
1068  17.40 Marion Litt, W Bloomfield MI
1069  17.40 Marilyn Mehler, West Bloomfield MI
1070  17.39 Leslie Paryzer, Bronx NY
1071  17.34 Diana Schuld, Glen Head NY
1072  17.31 Margaret Williams, Forest Hill MD
1073  17.31 Dana Elliott, Rochester MI
1074  17.30 Samantha Macdouglas, Canoga Park CA
1075  17.30 Brian Reynolds, Canoga Park CA
1076  17.24 Manu Sheth, Troy MI
1077  17.23 Clark Malcolm, Ann Arbor MI
1078  17.22 Jim Mulbrandon, Verona WI
1079  17.22 David Raitt, Madison WI
1080  17.21 Tom Jager, Macomb MI
1081  17.18 Bob Meixner, Hinsdale IL
1082  17.08 James Smyth, Lathrup Village MI
1083  17.06 Renee Alpert, Orange CA
1084  17.06 Nancy Hohlfeldt, Grosse Pointe MI
1085  17.06 John Kropinak, Columbus OH
1086  17.06 George Churchill, Swartz MI
1087  17.06 C L M Duff, Costa Mesa CA
1088  17.03 Beverly Riordan, Ypsilanti MI
1089  17.02 Wayne Obitz, Indiana PA
1090  17.02 James Gray, Indiana PA
1091  16.99 Stephen Lurie, Charlotte NC
1092  16.99 Donald Van Arman, Bloomington IN
1093  16.97 Stewart Cramer, Pittsford NY
1094  16.93 Beth Armstrong, Kalamazoo MI
1095  16.88 Patrick Corn, Athens GA
1096  16.88 Megan McLemore, Athens GA
1097  16.87 Susi Ross, Winter Spgs FL
1098  16.87 Pamela Ziegel, Petoskey MI
1099  16.87 Carol Bertschinger, Harbor Springs MI
1100  16.85 Tim Crank, Cincinnati OH
1101  16.82 Douglas Sweeder, Bloomfield MI
1102  16.81 Harrison Fletcher, Shelby Twp MI
1103  16.81 Donald Simmons, New York NY
1104  16.81 August Boehm, New York NY
1105  16.80 Natalie Hertz, Harrison NY
1106  16.79 Melvin Rueppel, Estes Park CO
1107  16.78 Jean Orr, Middletown CT
1108  16.76 Joanne Kelley, Fredonia NY
1109  16.70 Mike Graham, Ann Arbor MI
1110  16.66 Gwen Kuechle, Rochester MI
1111  16.61 Joseph Manhart, North Muskegon MI
1112  16.58 Sanford Birnholtz, Keego Harbor MI
1113  16.58 Sally Spalsbury, Lansing MI
1114  16.58 Mary Lou Schaffer, East Lansing MI
1115  16.58 Huston Mallory, Lansing MI
1116  16.54 Ram Hira, North Vancouver BC
1117  16.49 William Riley, Silver Lake OH
1118  16.49 Nancy Riley, Silver Lake OH
1119  16.48 Sylvia Christian, Southfield MI
1120  16.48 Curtis Mann, Bloomfield Hils MI
1121  16.45 Ginny Poulter, Oakland Twp MI
1122  16.44 Michael Mikyska, Los Angeles CA
1123  16.42 Roger Lord, Saint Louis MO
1124  16.41 Martin Miller, Rochester NY
1125  16.38 Robert Hollow, Madoc ON
1126  16.38 Malcolm Ewashkiw, Belleville ON
1127  16.36 Mark Krusemeyer, Northfield MN
1128  16.29 Shirley Mueller, Louisville KY
1129  16.29 Ronald Tommasini, Louisville KY
1130  16.29 Jean Donoho, Louisville KY
1131  16.29 Barbara Tommasini, Louisville KY
1132  16.28 Martin Gaerttner, Dearborn MI
1133  16.26 Margaret Davis, Rochester Hills MI
1134  16.13 Mark Brighouse, Towaco NJ
1135  16.13 Himanshu Joshi, Chester NJ
1136  16.10 Philip Kuhn, San Mateo CA
1137  16.10 Jennifer Kuhn, San Mateo CA
1138  16.07 John Moffat, Bellingham WA
1139  16.06 Cynthia Luce, Grse Pnte Farms MI
1140  16.06 Catherine Nierle, Detroit MI
1141  16.05 Dennis Ryan, Menomonie WI
1142  16.00 Michael McDonald, Rochester Hills MI
1143  15.98 Frank Mastrola, Swansea MA
1144  15.97 Leo Bell, Long Beach CA
1145  15.94 Julie Zhu, Vero Beach FL
1146  15.92 Cheryl Bloom, Orchard Lake MI
1147  15.89 Bill Huepenbecker, Huron OH
1148  15.87 Jack Forstadt, Evanston IL
1149  15.87 Chris Peters, Rochester Hills MI
1150  15.87 Alan Resser, Chicago IL
1151  15.85 Beverly Meloche, Monroe MI
1152  15.82 Matthew Dyer, Dorchester MA
1153  15.79 Faye Marino, Greenwich CT
1154  15.72 Bill Orth, Sugarloaf PA
1155  15.69 Gary King, Hermosa Beach CA
1156  15.69 Allan Sweet, Chicago IL
1157  15.68 Scott Levine, New York NY
1158  15.68 Martin Morris, Wheeling IL
1159  15.66 Ringo Chung, Mississauga ON
1160  15.66 Raymond Zekauskas Jr, Tulsa OK
1161  15.66 Mike Aliotta, Edmond OK
1162  15.60 Ron Bishop, Toronto ON
1163  15.57 Ross Jamieson, Toronto ON
1164  15.57 Jordan Winick, Toronto ON
1165  15.55 Penelope Rudolph, Grosse Pointe MI
1166  15.54 Marlene McFadden, Guelph ON
1167  15.54 John McFadden, Guelph ON
1168  15.52 Richard Becher, Bloomfield MI
1169  15.51 Wendy Subrin, Rochester Hills MI
1170  15.51 Harry Ross, Winter Spgs FL
1171  15.47 Eugene Saxe, Briarcliff NY
1172  15.43 Renay Danto Weiner, Scottsdale AZ
1173  15.37 Michael Slaven, Elkhart IN
1174  15.37 Betty Jackson, Pebble Beach CA
1175  15.36 Susan Parnes, Flint MI
1176  15.36 Ronald Horwitz, Farmington Hls MI
1177  15.35 Ira Ewen, New York NY
1178  15.32 Robert Hampton, Blythewood SC
1179  15.28 Claire Tornay, Palm Beach Gdns FL
1180  15.27 Dale Murray, Riverview NB
1181  15.27 Charles Nemes, Hinsdale IL
1182  15.24 Samuel Hirschman, Ann Arbor MI
1183  15.21 Arnold Holmberg, Anoka MN
1184  15.20 Patricia Valiska, Highland IN
1185  15.20 Donald Valiska, Highland IN
1186  15.16 Evelyn Kleinsasser, Alachua FL
1187  15.13 Kathy Newman, West Bloomfield MI
1188  15.09 Sheila Lesser, Oro Valley AZ
1189  15.09 Powhatan Wooldridge, Buffalo NY
1190  15.07 Heather Dann, Oakville ON
1191  15.05 Gary Brinker, Maumee OH
1192  15.02 H Jay Sloofman, Ardsley NY
1193  14.96 M Schuler, Alexandria VA
1194  14.91 Letha Couch, Chula Vista CA
1195  14.86 Ron Beall, Bellingham WA
1196  14.86 Mark Steele, Albuquerque NM
1197  14.82 Richard Hewitt, New York NY
1198  14.82 Genevieve Hewitt, New York NY
1199  14.80 Gloria Macdowell, Mississauga ON
1200  14.79 Margaret Esch, Grand Rapids MI
1201  14.79 Judith Padgug, Amherst NY
1202  14.71 Richard Saval, Wayland MA
1203  14.71 Helen McMaster, Boston MA
1204  14.70 Laura Crorey, Franklin MI
1205  14.68 Robert Dolan, Oak Park IL
1206  14.68 Jean Faeth, Hinsdale IL
1207  14.68 Craig Wakefield, Des Plaines IL
1208  14.67 George Kalis, Brooklyn MI
1209  14.66 Helen Raleigh, Suffern NY
1210  14.65 John Tscholl, Canton OH
1211  14.65 Donald Little, Canton OH
1212  14.57 Miriam Rosenberg, Huixquilucan DF
1213  14.57 Adriana Yanez, Mexico DF
1214  14.56 Prahalad Rajkumar, Alexandria VA
1215  14.53 Kathy Benjamin, Arlington MA
1216  14.49 Bernie Greenspan, Beachwood OH
1217  14.46 J Hernandez, Ann Arbor MI
1218  14.43 Liliana Diaconescu, Burien WA
1219  14.43 Janet Trease, Toledo OH
1220  14.42 Dennis Potocsky, Melvindale MI
1221  14.32 Mickie Chambers, Atlanta GA
1222  14.29 William Hale, Haskins OH
1223  14.29 Kathy Pollock, Tonawanda NY
1224  14.23 Steven Picus, Mequon WI
1225  14.19 Richard Gaucher, Regina SK
1226  14.19 Calvin McLeod, Regina SK
1227  14.18 Gerald Wahl, Detroit MI
1228  14.06 Patricia Lang, Muncie IN
1229  14.06 Michael Spurgeon, Muncie IN
1230  14.06 Howard Hammer, Muncie IN
1231  14.06 Donna Marks, Atlanta GA
1232  14.06 Darrel Peckinpaugh, Muncie IN
1233  14.06 Bob Jones, Acworth GA
1234  14.05 Thomas Hackenberg, Round Rock TX
1235  14.05 Phillip Jaeger, Austin TX
1236  14.05 Gisela Gunderson, Lowell MI
1237  14.03 Robert Bertoni, Haverhill MA
1238  14.03 Peter Manzon, Waltham MA
1239  14.03 Michael Giordano, Commerce Twp MI
1240  13.98 Robert Padgug, Amherst NY
1241  13.96 Henryk Szejnwald, Los Altos CA
1242  13.96 Helen Johnston, Ajax ON
1243  13.94 Kay Enfield, Santa Fe NM
1244  13.93 Thomas Rossow, South Bend IN
1245  13.93 Don Maupin, South Bend IN
1246  13.92 Lynne Marley, Downers Grove IL
1247  13.83 Leonard Helman, Santa Fe NM
1248  13.81 Stu Swan, Portland OR
1249  13.81 Hadi Allahverdian, Portland OR
1250  13.81 Charlotte Anderson, Madison WI
1251  13.80 Robert Ewigleben, Elizabethtown KY
1252  13.80 Jayne Ewigleben, Elizabethtown KY
1253  13.77 Vicki Goodykoontz, Morgantown WV
1254  13.77 Jack Goodykoontz, Morgantown WV
1255  13.74 Jason Rosenfeld, Stoneham MA
1256  13.74 Drew Becker, Chicago IL
1257  13.73 Nancy La Master, Munster IN
1258  13.73 Frank La Master, Munster IN
1259  13.70 Pamela Nisbet, Cobourg ON
1260  13.66 Elaine Ware, Vernon BC
1261  13.65 Judi Radin, New York NY
1262  13.63 Mary Cornelius, Ann Arbor MI
1263  13.63 Ken Cornelius, Ann Arbor MI
1264  13.56 Rich Subrin, Rochester MI
1265  13.55 Rose Marie Cassmer, Macedonia OH
1266  13.52 Harriette Buckman, Sarasota FL
1267  13.50 Mary Bennett, Oakland MI
1268  13.49 David Muzzall, Petoskey MI
1269  13.48 Carolyn Deyett, Canton MI
1270  13.48 Ann Haycock, Novi MI
1271  13.48 Alan Lechner, New York NY
1272  13.45 William O'Brien, Mountlake Terr WA
1273  13.45 Neil Ballard, Seattle WA
1274  13.45 A Netherwood, Cincinnati OH
1275  13.37 Jay Costello, East Amherst NY
1276  13.37 Donna Steffan, East Amherst NY
1277  13.37 Chuck Ellison, Oxford GA
1278  13.34 W Harris Jr, Lombard IL
1279  13.33 Thomas Reed, Shreveport LA
1280  13.33 Kenneth Wood, Shreveport LA
1281  13.32 Sean Ganness, Miami FL
1282  13.32 Richard Zucker, Dobbs Ferry NY
1283  13.32 Margaret Hansell, Champaign IL
1284  13.32 David Becher, Swampscott MA
1285  13.32 Alan Watson, Lexington MA
1286  13.27 Stephen Massicotte, Sarnia ON
1287  13.27 Jack Lawrence, St Clair Shores MI
1288  13.26 Donald Etson, Hamilton OH
1289  13.25 Myra Walters, Aventura FL
1290  13.25 Brayton Walters, N Miami Beach FL
1291  13.24 David Gurvich, Brooklyn NY
1292  13.24 Anton Tsypkin, Sharon MA
1293  13.23 Betty Jane Corbani, New Milford CT
1294  13.22 Gayle Harrison, Minneapolis MN
1295  13.19 Tad Hofkin, Aurora IL
1296  13.19 Micah Fogel, Aurora IL
1297  13.17 Wendy Krause, Toronto ON
1298  13.17 Arnold Krause, Toronto ON
1299  13.16 James Armstrong, Romulus MI
1300  13.16 Gloria Tsoi, Arlington MA
1301  13.15 Mark Bendure, Grosse Pointe MI
1302  13.13 Warren Roberts III, Flat Rock NC
1303  13.13 Richard Brown, Easley SC
1304  13.09 Mary Smith, Eureka MO
1305  13.07 James Schmidt, Harrison Twp MI
1306  13.04 Marie Schwanitz, Gross Pt Woods MI
1307  13.03 Gary Luoma, Livonia MI
1308  13.02 Eileen Cripps, Madison WI
1309  13.00 Wilma Swayze, Auburn Hills MI
1310  13.00 Michael McGaw, Troy MI
1311  12.98 Judi Trenton, Tecumseh MI
1312  12.98 David Warwick, Adrian MI
1313  12.94 Richard Katz, N Versailles PA
1314  12.94 Michael Yuen, Vancouver BC
1315  12.91 Lynne Ziegler, Villages FL
1316  12.91 Jack Paulus, Detroit MI
1317  12.90 Elenalani Lam, Sunnyvale CA
1318  12.89 James Priebe, Mississauga ON
1319  12.86 Ann Lindley, Alexandria VA
1320  12.76 Brian Duran, Somerville MA
1321  12.75 Paul Hamper, Chicago IL
1322  12.74 Nicholas Ogan, Moreland Hills OH
1323  12.74 Chantal Whitney, Shaker Heights OH
1324  12.74 Carl Perchonock, Jenkintown PA
1325  12.70 Terry Jones, Falls Church VA
1326  12.67 Carlos Munoz, White Plains NY
1327  12.64 Jonathan Fleischmann, Bloomfield MI
1328  12.61 Glenn Peters, Grosse Pointe MI
1329  12.60 Steven Reuschlein, Middleton WI
1330  12.60 Phil Dowd, Toronto ON
1331  12.60 Leif Bremark, Stockholm   
1332  12.60 Katherine Onstott, Stafford TX
1333  12.60 Jerry Vopicka, Sarnia ON
1334  12.60 Jan Stewart, Toronto ON
1335  12.60 Grace Jeklin, Surrey BC
1336  12.60 Ellen Silverest, Brighton MI
1337  12.60 Birte Ayer, Toronto ON
1338  12.60 Bert Onstott III, Stafford TX
1339  12.59 Larry Cara, Thornhill ON
1340  12.59 Joseph Seigel, Thornhill ON
1341  12.57 Walter Magee, Manitou Beach MI
1342  12.57 Constance Van Ditzhuyzen, Stouffville ON
1343  12.54 Matthew Duffy, Edina MN
1344  12.54 Cezanne Martin, St Louis Park MN
1345  12.52 Mark Johnson, Pinos Altos NM
1346  12.51 Karen Stevenson, Comstock Park MI
1347  12.51 Elsie Stanislaw, Grand Rapids MI
1348  12.50 Kenneth Zuckerberg, Chicago IL
1349  12.46 Zuwei Shan, Mississauga ON
1350  12.46 Terry Du, Toronto ON
1351  12.40 Warren Nelson, Cloquet MN
1352  12.40 Marshall Kuschner, Reston VA
1353  12.37 Robert Frontczak, Mequon WI
1354  12.37 Henry Sokol, Milwaukee WI
1355  12.33 Kent Mignocchi, Bronx NY
1356  12.33 J C Meyers, New York NY
1357  12.28 Darryl Haynes, Holt MI
1358  12.27 Malcolm Collins, Dundas ON
1359  12.26 Glen Macwilliam, Alberton PE
1360  12.26 Bernard Griffin, O'Leary PE
1361  12.21 Marilyn Parkinson, Amherstburg ON
1362  12.21 Heather Holmes, Harrow ON
1363  12.21 Frank Treiber III, Cincinnati OH
1364  12.20 Jill Flader, Saint Paul MN
1365  12.20 Ann Brinker Schwall, Houston TX
1366  12.16 Bert Gelmine, Rochester MI
1367  12.15 Gloria Webster, Grand Rapids MI
1368  12.15 Donna Magrill, Grand Rapids MI
1369  12.06 Sharon Hait, Livingston NJ
1370  12.01 Sherry Jackson, New York NY
1371  11.99 Robert Brussel, Tucson AZ
1372  11.99 Philip Silverstein, Bronx NY
1373  11.99 Leon Lowe, Fountain Hills AZ
1374  11.99 Edward Helpert, Tucson AZ
1375  11.97 Przemek Iwonski, Philadelphia PA
1376  11.97 Linda McGarry, Stuart FL
1377  11.94 Ruth-Anne Mazer, Towson MD
1378  11.94 Jacqueline Sincoff, Saint Louis MO
1379  11.93 Steven Forsythe, Beavercreek OH
1380  11.93 Sandra Forsythe, Beavercreek OH
1381  11.93 Carl Sharp, Chicago IL
1382  11.93 A Joan Fischer, Burton MI
1383  11.89 Lucy Poeppelman, Ottawa OH
1384  11.87 Martha Woodworth, San Diego CA
1385  11.84 Randi Adelman, New York NY
1386  11.84 Bill Begert, New York NY
1387  11.81 Peggy Harbers, Franklin TN
1388  11.81 Mike Harbers, Franklin TN
1389  11.79 Thomas Corlett, Waco TX
1390  11.79 Ethel Corlett, Waco TX
1391  11.79 Aileen Bement, Ann Arbor MI
1392  11.74 William Davidson, Pleasantville NS
1393  11.74 Thomas Sheppard, Chester NS
1394  11.74 Ronald Felton, New York NY
1395  11.74 Judith Weisman, Englewood NJ
1396  11.72 Kimberly Gilman, Carlisle MA
1397  11.71 Katherine Rabenstein, Washington DC
1398  11.70 Mary Lovrics, Don Mills ON
1399  11.70 Barbara Murray, Caledon ON
1400  11.69 Susan Miller, Boca Raton FL
1401  11.69 Mike Hartop, Ammon NB
1402  11.67 Michael Gore, Brooklyn NY
1403  11.60 Wesley Suzuki, Oakbrook Terr IL
1404  11.60 Sharon Maaske, Troy MI
1405  11.57 Janet Jordan, Aledo TX
1406  11.57 Ann Couch, Colorado Spgs CO
1407  11.56 Thomas Greene, Nashville TN
1408  11.56 John Lamarre, Barrie ON
1409  11.53 Stan Dub, Shaker Hts. OH
1410  11.53 Martin Baff, Beachwood OH
1411  11.52 Stephen Carpman, Ann Arbor MI
1412  11.52 Patrick Dunn, Bellevue WA
1413  11.52 Martha Katz, Hinsdale IL
1414  11.52 Allan Mazer, Towson MD
1415  11.44 Kenneth Chatzinoff, Cinnaminson NJ
1416  11.44 Frances Kawalec, Ann Arbor MI
1417  11.41 Patrick Moos, Peoria IL
1418  11.41 Charles Young, Peoria IL
1419  11.39 Norman Claerr, Davisburg MI
1420  11.39 John Finnegan, Downers Grove IL
1421  11.39 Dennis O'Dowd, Burbank IL
1422  11.39 Christine Claerr, Davisburg MI
1423  11.38 Harry Jagtiani, Clarkston MI
1424  11.38 Elaine Hall, Canton MI
1425  11.38 Carol Sullivan, Westland MI
1426  11.37 Richard Fortune, Ann Arbor MI
1427  11.33 Peter Malcolmson, Detroit MI
1428  11.30 Sasanka Ramanadham, Saint Louis MO
1429  11.30 Jason Clevenger, Saint Louis MO
1430  11.29 Edward Zujko, Clinton Twp MI
1431  11.28 Scott Miller, Auburn Hills MI
1432  11.28 Laurie Vogel, New York NY
1433  11.27 Elaine Brigman, Webster NY
1434  11.27 Brenda Jaffe, Farmington MI
1435  11.27 Anne Kampmeier, Rochester NY
1436  11.26 Nancy Wales, Levering MI
1437  11.25 Sally Strul, Delray Beach FL
1438  11.21 Beverly Perry, New York NY
1439  11.18 Robert White, Raleigh NC
1440  11.17 Allison Brandt, Philadelphia PA
1441  11.13 Suzanne Cook, Eureka CA
1442  11.13 David Wilmington, Eureka CA
1443  11.09 Viv Perks, Markham ON
1444  11.09 Lilian Grant, Willowdale ON
1445  11.06 Margo Sinclair, New York NY
1446  11.06 Catharine Gilmour, Toronto ON
1447  11.03 Sangarapil Mohan, Oak Brook IL
1448  11.01 Suzanne Dunn, Crystal Lake IL
1449  11.01 Joan Priebe, Mississauga ON
1450  11.00 Carolyn Peters, Grapeland TX
1451  10.99 Tom McCrackin, Carpinteria CA
1452  10.99 Kalon Kelley, Santa Barbara CA
1453  10.98 Richard Weissman, New York NY
1454  10.98 Margaret Carden, Ann Arbor MI
1455  10.98 John Allen, Tecumseh MI
1456  10.98 Carolyn Wiseman, Ann Arbor MI
1457  10.96 Sharon Meng-Horton, Dade City FL
1458  10.96 Rahn Smith, Brandon FL
1459  10.93 Jack Lacy, Lago Vista TX
1460  10.92 Percy Wu, Grand Rapids MI
1461  10.87 Maggie Shenkin, Boca Raton FL
1462  10.87 David Poeppelman, Ottawa OH
1463  10.86 Deborah De Witt, Ann Arbor MI
1464  10.84 Betty Widman, Farmington MI
1465  10.81 Terrance Rego, Mississauga ON
1466  10.81 Lino D'Souza, Burlington ON
1467  10.80 Larry Henson, Minnetonka MN
1468  10.80 Diane Henson, Minnetonka MN
1469  10.79 Jonathan Holmes, Houston TX
1470  10.78 Richard Douglas, Kemblesville PA
1471  10.78 Ken Facer, Mississauga ON
1472  10.78 Elizabeth Seto, Ancaster ON
1473  10.78 Dorothy Facer, Mississauga ON
1474  10.77 Robert Boughton, Livonia MI
1475  10.77 Irving Hershman, Huntington Wd MI
1476  10.77 Claude Vogel, Chicago IL
1477  10.76 Yatindra Sahae, Carmel Valley CA
1478  10.76 Sally Stevens, Flint MI
1479  10.76 Erma Hermann, Grand Blanc MI
1480  10.75 Mark Boswell, Chesterfield MO
1481  10.73 Jess Jurkovic, New York NY
1482  10.73 Chaim Kozlovsky, New York NY
1483  10.71 Ian Walker, Port Elgin ON
1484  10.71 David Copi, Ann Arbor MI
1485  10.71 Bud    G. Barley, Hanover ON
1486  10.70 Dick Duff, Denver CO
1487  10.68 Josh Sinnett, Bellingham WA
1488  10.65 Stephen Weiner, Rockville MD
1489  10.65 Phyllis Siegel, Ballwin MO
1490  10.65 Louis Coccodrilli, Rockville MD
1491  10.65 Jo Chorpening, Ellisville MO
1492  10.63 Ronna Galin, West Bloomfield MI
1493  10.62 Paul Irvine, Allentown PA
1494  10.62 Margaret Irvine, Allentown PA
1495  10.61 Stacy Jacobs, Hinsdale IL
1496  10.61 Carl Czuchna, Kalamazoo MI
1497  10.61 Anne Czuchna, Kalamazoo MI
1498  10.60 Patricia Carson, Ann Arbor MI
1499  10.60 James Bronson, Lakeland FL
1500  10.60 Bette Wolf, Flint MI
1501  10.57 Kay Miller,    
1502  10.57 Beth Wisinski, Washington DC
1503  10.55 Yasuko Shrenzel, Honolulu HI
1504  10.54 Gerald Bare, Pacific Plsds CA
1505  10.54 Dorean Bare, Adrian MI
1506  10.53 Preston Carlisle, Ogdensburg NY
1507  10.53 Hinda Silber, Toronto ON
1508  10.53 George Berton, Newmarket ON
1509  10.52 William Malesevich, Mayville WI
1510  10.52 Gabriel Tawil, Glendale WI
1511  10.50 James Dickinson, Port Huron MI
1512  10.50 Hal Langolf, Lexington MI
1513  10.50 Andrei Reinhorn, Williamsville NY
1514  10.47 Nancy Erwin, Troy MI
1515  10.47 Jimmy Pelham, North Baldwin NY
1516  10.43 Rhonda Monro, Beverly Hills MI
1517  10.43 Dennis Carman, Plainwell MI
1518  10.43 David Nagy, Tecumseh ON
1519  10.42 John Krueger, Estes Park CO
1520  10.41 Nadele Spiro, Boca Raton FL
1521  10.40 William Winokur, West Bloomfield MI
1522  10.40 Mike Giesler, Philadelphia PA
1523  10.39 David Robinson, Harrison Twp MI
1524  10.39 Danny Ioannidis, Stoney Creek ON
1525  10.37 Michael Atkins, Wayne NJ
1526  10.37 Edwin Elton, Ridgewood NJ
1527  10.34 Katherine Busch, Oakland MI
1528  10.34 Charles Busch, Oakland MI
1529  10.32 Sandra Trent, Asheville NC
1530  10.32 Paul Trent, Asheville NC
1531  10.30 Sue Pisanelli, Parma OH
1532  10.30 Judith Rolnicki, Brunswick OH
1533  10.28 Paul Sitz, Ramsey MN
1534  10.28 Bert Sheldon, San Antonio TX
1535  10.26 Joan Wieber, Ballwin MO
1536  10.25 Wayne Ward, Newbury OH
1537  10.25 Susan Cohen, Winnipeg MB
1538  10.25 Jerry Cohen, Winnipeg MB
1539  10.24 John Gustafson, Des Moines IA
1540  10.24 Helen Gustafson, Des Moines IA
1541  10.23 William Gregg, Livonia MI
1542  10.23 James Sullivan, Richfield OH
1543  10.23 James Potter, Farmingtn Hills MI
1544  10.23 Carolyn Sullivan, Richfield OH
1545  10.18 Bonnie Durocher, Windsor ON
1546  10.17 V Netherwood, Cincinnati OH
1547  10.15 Roberta Magnus, Brooklyn NY
1548  10.15 Richard Brummer, Effingham IL
1549  10.15 Jan Smith, Toledo OH
1550  10.15 Claire Krukenberg, Charleston IL
1551  10.14 William Voedisch, Marine MN
1552  10.14 Sally Hill, Webster NY
1553  10.14 Dennis Cerkvenik, Minnetonka MN
1554  10.12 Patricia Worthley, Andover MA
1555  10.12 Donald Jones, Portage MI
1556  10.11 Lynn Condon, West Redding CT
1557  10.11 Jacob Schuurman, Three Rivers MI
1558  10.11 Daniel Levin, Aurora IL
1559  10.10 Jin Hu, Ann Arbor MI
1560  10.10 Jeff Hao, Ann Arbor MI
1561  10.09 Louise Hollingsworth, Waterloo ON
1562  10.08 Dave Shafer, Richland MI
1563  10.06 Mary Krueger, Grosse Pointe MI
1564  10.06 Burkhard Schneider, Grosse Pointe MI
1565  10.05 Francois Falardeau, Repentigny QC
1566  10.05 Alain Blaise, Val-David QC
1567  10.03 Kathy Coleman, Fort Worth TX
1568  10.03 Carolyn Marks, Fort Worth TX
1569  10.02 Giorgio Helmsdorff, Bogota   
1570  10.01 Walter Casper, Grand Rapids MI
1571  10.01 Barbara Tysdahl, Menomonie WI
1572  10.00 Conrad Engel, Omaha NE
1573  10.00 Andrew Galbraith Jr, Papillion NE
1574   9.99 Leonard Dubin, Skokie IL
1575   9.99 Lauren Block, Manhasset NY
1576   9.99 Howard Friedman, Great Neck NY
1577   9.99 Douglas MacDonald, Evanston IL
1578   9.98 Zachary Wasserman, Farmington MI
1579   9.98 William Garrard Jr, Irving TX
1580   9.98 Geeske Joel, Palo Alto CA
1581   9.98 Donna Garrard, Irving TX
1582   9.96 Long Xie, Burnaby BC
1583   9.96 Baixiang Liu, Vancouver BC
1584   9.95 David Katzen, Sparta NJ
1585   9.92 William Henneke, Columbus OH
1586   9.89 Susan Yester, Birmingham MI
1587   9.87 Brian Wyman, Ann Arbor MI
1588   9.85 Richard Edholm, Libertyville IL
1589   9.85 Linda Hughes, Edmond OK
1590   9.85 Jerry Campeau, Libertyville IL
1591   9.84 Jerry Meach, Waterford MI
1592   9.82 Lynda Flanger, Gainesville VA
1593   9.80 Vijaya Shrestha, Bowling Green OH
1594   9.80 Robert Moyers, Liberty Center OH
1595   9.80 Raj Patil, Bloomfield Hill MI
1596   9.80 Phil Horwich, Kalamazoo MI
1597   9.80 Mimi Bieber, Armonk NY
1598   9.80 John Reed, Clarkston MI
1599   9.80 Eileen Paley, Scarsdale NY
1600   9.80 Don Power, Kalamazoo MI
1601   9.74 Mary Lou Vermerris, Gates Mills OH
1602   9.72 Polly Dunn, Bellevue WA
1603   9.70 Ragnar Paulson, Barrie ON
1604   9.70 Nancy Swensen, Pittsburgh PA
1605   9.70 Edith Ferber, Waterloo ON
1606   9.70 Bernadine Bonessa, Pittsburgh PA
1607   9.67 Wes Burgar, Ann Arbor MI
1608   9.65 Barbara Meach, Waterford MI
1609   9.65 Allen Schwenk, Portage MI
1610   9.64 Michael Betzold, Ann Arbor MI
1611   9.63 William Northrop, Schoolcraft MI
1612   9.63 Catherine Gay, Kalamazoo MI
1613   9.62 William Neis, Richmond IL
1614   9.62 M Ellenstein, Chicago IL
1615   9.62 C. Buddy Carls, Huntington Bh CA
1616   9.60 Hamish Bennett, Menlo Park CA
1617   9.58 James Banaszek, Washington MI
1618   9.57 Ronnie Sweed, Potomac MD
1619   9.57 Norman Sweed, Potomac MD
1620   9.57 Barbara Olsen, Pickering ON
1621   9.56 Marian Gilbert, Kalamazoo MI
1622   9.56 Linda Hartman, Allegan MI
1623   9.55 Suzanne Baker, East Lansing MI
1624   9.53 Susan Hill, Rochester NY
1625   9.53 Stuart Dombey, Ann Arbor MI
1626   9.53 Michele Griffin, Penfield NY
1627   9.52 Jean Lin, Windsor ON
1628   9.52 Elianor Kennie, Kentville NS
1629   9.52 Alex Perlin, Metuchen NJ
1630   9.47 Ted Newman, New York NY
1631   9.47 Betty Fleischer, Ossining NY
1632   9.45 Ronald Levy, Liverpool NS
1633   9.45 Bilgin Batman, Bridgewater NS
1634   9.41 Thomas Bode, Toledo OH
1635   9.40 Robert Chekaluk, Rochester Hills MI
1636   9.40 Keith More, Ann Arbor MI
1637   9.40 Flora More, Ann Arbor MI
1638   9.39 John Simpson, Madera CA
1639   9.38 Sandra Manzo, Shelby Township MI
1640   9.38 Sam Manzo, Shelby Township MI
1641   9.36 Karen Zuckerberg, Dobbs Ferry NY
1642   9.36 Edward Zuckerberg, Dobbs Ferry NY
1643   9.34 Fred Feigley, Houston TX
1644   9.34 Donna Sparks, Houston TX
1645   9.32 S Moore, Roanoke VA
1646   9.32 David Walker, Salem VA
1647   9.29 Laurie Due, Hamilton ON
1648   9.28 Joan Hines, Grosse Pointe MI
1649   9.28 Jiang Gu, Mountain Lakes NJ
1650   9.28 Ernest Gelinas, Sarnia ON
1651   9.27 Julia Bomalaski, Cocoa Beach FL
1652   9.25 Greg Reich, New York NY
1653   9.23 Ronald Kuiper, Surrey BC
1654   9.22 Paul Kwiecien, Lansing MI
1655   9.20 Dwight Goden, Peterborough ON
1656   9.19 Steven Schatzow, Washington DC
1657   9.19 Sarah Goodstein, Potomac MD
1658   9.17 Tammy Pepper, Thousand Oaks CA
1659   9.17 Shelley Burns, Toronto ON
1660   9.17 Josee Hammill, Toronto ON
1661   9.16 Paul Facinelli, Avon Lake OH
1662   9.14 John Storey, Toronto ON
1663   9.14 Britt Bedford-Jones, Toronto ON
1664   9.13 Cathy Nathan, New York NY
1665   9.10 Lynn Root, Birmingham MI
1666   9.08 Charles Gaeth, Benicia CA
1667   9.07 William Buhl, Huntington Wd MI
1668   9.07 J Cohn, Novi MI
1669   9.05 Carol Williams, Ann Arbor MI
1670   9.03 Caryn Villalon, Fallbrook CA
1671   9.01 Julie Tigges, Minneapolis MN
1672   8.99 Sambasiva Nannapaneni, Woodridge IL
1673   8.99 Robert Matheson, Glen Allen VA
1674   8.99 John Harper, Peninsula OH
1675   8.99 Jerri Harper, Peninsula OH
1676   8.99 Ellen Poglits, West Bloomfield MI
1677   8.99 Bob Poglits, West Bloomfield MI
1678   8.99 Abra Dennis, Jamesville NY
1679   8.98 Angela Fenton, North Vancouver BC
1680   8.96 Linda Gosling, Rochester Hills MI
1681   8.95 Susan Edson, Warren MI
1682   8.93 Tania Reyes Hiller, Shrub Oak NY
1683   8.92 Jill Marshall, Hopewell Jct NY
1684   8.92 Gordon Crone, West Seneca NY
1685   8.92 George Donsky, Orchard Park NY
1686   8.92 Farley Mawyer, Plainview NY
1687   8.91 Diane Pasik, Sterling Hts MI
1688   8.90 Marlene Backus, Brookfield WI
1689   8.90 Dianne Kiehl, Muskego WI
1690   8.89 Thomas Smith, Jr, Newport News VA
1691   8.89 Peter Haglich, Virginia Beach VA
1692   8.88 Kevin O'Malley, Brookfield IL
1693   8.88 John Sinclair, Tonawanda NY
1694   8.88 Christine Urbanek, Tonawanda NY
1695   8.88 Brenda Jacobus, Las Vegas NV
1696   8.88 Barbara Marcus, Bloomfield MI
1697   8.87 Simon Erlich, Forest Hills NY
1698   8.87 Jeffrey Rothstein, New York NY
1699   8.87 Alene Friedman, New York NY
1700   8.86 James Relihan, Tampa FL
1701   8.84 Suzanne Kosky, Toronto ON
1702   8.84 Kenneth Kaufman, Derwood MD
1703   8.84 Karen Lane, Toronto ON
1704   8.83 Rose Boot, Fresno CA
1705   8.83 Patricia Miller, Auburn Hills MI
1706   8.83 Liz Kalb, Bloomfield MI
1707   8.82 Kathy Morrison, Welland ON
1708   8.82 Janet Nazar, St Catharines ON
1709   8.82 Cynthia Colin, New York NY
1710   8.80 Lee Beckett, Southfield MI
1711   8.80 Joseph Stephenson, Lansing MI
1712   8.79 Marlene Teitel, Baltimore MD
1713   8.79 Laurie Scheinman, Baltimore MD
1714   8.78 Jenni Carmichael, Kennesaw GA
1715   8.78 Casey Vandeputte, Kitchener ON
1716   8.78 Bruce Roberts, Guelph ON
1717   8.75 Joyce Currie, Mc Lean VA
1718   8.75 Hank Youngerman, Jacksonville FL
1719   8.73 Jamie Rocci, Lisle ON
1720   8.72 Lawrence Lerner, Warren NJ
1721   8.72 Jim Fitzpatrick, Howell MI
1722   8.72 Dana Berkowitz, Boca Raton FL
1723   8.71 Pierina Graebe, Northford CT
1724   8.71 Fani Hason, San Diego CA
1725   8.68 Joyce Gottlieb, West Bloomfield MI
1726   8.68 Arnold Gottlieb, W Bloomfield MI
1727   8.67 Peggy Hicks, Canton MI
1728   8.67 Kay Conklin, Glenn MI
1729   8.67 Janet Olson, South Haven MI
1730   8.66 Patty Holmes, Las Vegas NV
1731   8.60 John S. Jr. Mason, Alexandria VA
1732   8.59 Shirley Carpenter, Harbor Springs MI
1733   8.57 Colin Revill, Ancaster ON
1734   8.55 Susan Michelotti, Birimingham MI
1735   8.55 Melvin Bowers, Highland MI
1736   8.53 Ora Lourie, Hypoluxo FL
1737   8.52 Sandra Weaver, Washington MI
1738   8.52 Debbie Stavro, Toronto ON
1739   8.52 David Morrow, Brooklyn NY
1740   8.51 Henry Shevitz, Bloomfield Hls MI
1741   8.50 A Beth Reid, Louisville KY
1742   8.49 Veronica Wuschenny, Mississauga ON
1743   8.49 Peggy Rankin, Mississauga ON
1744   8.49 Patricia Stephenson, Lansing MI
1745   8.49 Marcia White, Lakeville MA
1746   8.49 Eileen O'Neill, Fall River MA
1747   8.48 Shirish Ponda, Tamarac FL
1748   8.48 Margaret Ponda, Tamarac FL
1749   8.46 Charles French, Grand Rapids MI
1750   8.45 Lois Borok, Los Angeles CA
1751   8.45 Eli Borok, Los Angeles CA
1752   8.45 Armeen Qayoom, Tecumseh ON
1753   8.43 Elke Lesiak, Toronto ON
1754   8.43 Christopher Monsour, Chicago IL
1755   8.40 Gregory Potts, Portsmouth OH
1756   8.40 Charles Kopp, Columbus OH
1757   8.39 Richard Brewer, Rochester Hills MI
1758   8.39 Paul Krenn, Grand Rapids MI
1759   8.39 Donald Sutton, Grand Rapids MI
1760   8.36 Michael Peikert, Hickory Corners MI
1761   8.36 Fran Peikert, Hickory Corners MI
1762   8.36 Arne Garvander, Richfield MN
1763   8.35 Gilbert Fox, Auburn IN
1764   8.35 Edmond Douville, Hobart IN
1765   8.35 Donna Simon, South Bend IN
1766   8.35 Daniel Simon, South Bend IN
1767   8.33 Tova Reinhorn, Williamsville NY
1768   8.33 Sheila Gabay, Newton MA
1769   8.33 Jim Humphrey, Highland Park IL
1770   8.33 Georgann Humphrey, Highland Park IL
1771   8.32 Stephen Moese, West Chester OH
1772   8.32 Michael Purcell, Loveland OH
1773   8.32 Joann Katz, Cincinnati OH
1774   8.32 Jerry Katz, Cincinnati OH
1775   8.31 Martin Pieterse, Warren MI
1776   8.31 Margot Hirsch, Arlington TX
1777   8.31 Loretta Green, Dodd City TX
1778   8.31 Barbara Pieterse, Warren MI
1779   8.30 Gerald Skellenger, Rochester Hills MI
1780   8.29 S Berry, Bath MI
1781   8.29 Georgiana Gates, Houston TX
1782   8.24 Millicent Empedocles, Ann Arbor MI
1783   8.24 Marcia Knapp, Ann Arbor MI
1784   8.24 Allison Howard, Knoville TN
1785   8.23 Steven Fox, Kensington MD
1786   8.23 Albert Lauber, Washington DC
1787   8.17 David Aderente, Ann Arbor MI
1788   8.15 Stanley Yellin, Bethlehem PA
1789   8.15 Nancy Kelly, Fort Myers FL
1790   8.15 Karen Yellin, Bethlehem PA
1791   8.15 Audrey Filar, Ft Myers FL
1792   8.13 Marcia Cowen, Beverly Hills MI
1793   8.13 Daniel Wilderman, Brooklyn NY
1794   8.12 Caroline Gilje, St Louis MO
1795   8.10 Barry Onslow, Englewood FL
1796   8.09 Dennis Blodgett, Grand Rapids MI
1797   8.08 Susan Thiess, Eau Claire WI
1798   8.08 Stacy Dibbell, Bismarck ND
1799   8.04 Shirley Presberg, Boca Raton FL
1800   8.04 Sandra Williams, Walnut Creek CA
1801   8.04 Mario Rodrigues, Mississauga ON
1802   8.01 Deanna Holtzman, Bloomfield Hls MI
1803   8.00 Marilyn Lindow, Troy MI
1804   8.00 Anna Dosseva, Pickering ON
1805   7.96 James Geist, Olney MD
1806   7.95 J Pujol, Jacksonville FL
1807   7.95 Deitrich Ford, Pikesville MD
1808   7.92 Mark Gilje, Saint Louis MO
1809   7.91 Louise Fontecchio, Nashville TN
1810   7.91 Janet Appel, Murfreesboro TN
1811   7.89 Jesus Arias, New York NY
1812   7.89 Andre Chartrand, Lery QC
1813   7.88 Marvin French, San Diego CA
1814   7.87 Sue Himel, Omaha NE
1815   7.87 Gregory Foltz, Fort Collins CO
1816   7.84 Richard Muntz, Wyandotte MI
1817   7.83 Shawn Miller, Davison MI
1818   7.83 Elizabeth Marcotte, Windsor ON
1819   7.82 Cece Lichtenstein, Jacksonville FL
1820   7.80 Michael Halvorsen, Champaign IL
1821   7.80 Cheryl Kreger, Dearborn MI
1822   7.78 Louise Less, Livonia MI
1823   7.78 Joan Harkness, East Lansing MI
1824   7.78 Carl Minick, Huntertown IN
1825   7.77 James Phillips, Troy MI
1826   7.74 Robert Houtrow, Delton MI
1827   7.74 Michael Lattyak, Westchester IL
1828   7.71 Joseph Vogel, Grosse Pointe MI
1829   7.70 Gary Severn, Grosse Pte Park MI
1830   7.68 Donald Hines, Grosse Pointe MI
1831   7.67 Mark Kotlarsky, Laurel MD
1832   7.66 Mary Ann Laritz, Holland OH
1833   7.66 Danny Schamehorn, Washago ON
1834   7.65 Thomas Broyles, East China MI
1835   7.65 Ilene Latsko, Rochester Hills MI
1836   7.65 Betty Andersen, Sterling Hts MI
1837   7.63 Rosemary Austin, Kenner LA
1838   7.63 Marcy Rowan, Topinabee MI
1839   7.63 Jane Huff, Columbus OH
1840   7.61 Rosalie Philipp, Kalamazoo MI
1841   7.61 Lydia Walsh, Allegan MI
1842   7.58 Alice Leicht, San Diego CA
1843   7.57 Gerry Mirus, Cincinnati OH
1844   7.54 Roger Zellmer, San Diego CA
1845   7.53 Cliff Pleatman, Cincinnati OH
1846   7.51 Joyce Michaelson, Anchorage AK
1847   7.47 Linda Lord, Schomberg ON
1848   7.47 Harold Haffner, Pittsburgh PA
1849   7.47 Edward Bloom, West Bloomfield MI
1850   7.47 Daniel Cecchelli, Hamilton ON
1851   7.47 Charles Arthur, North York ON
1852   7.46 Amy Bloom, Silver Spring MD
1853   7.44 C Conrad, Castro Valley CA
1854   7.43 Stuart Danoff, Stamford CT
1855   7.43 Paul Frean, New York NY
1856   7.43 Joan Danoff, Stamford CT
1857   7.43 Jim Bedley, Richmond Hill ON
1858   7.43 Cassandra Rodger, Troy MI
1859   7.43 Alex Bedley, Richmond Hill ON
1860   7.41 Fulchand Jain, Grand Blanc MI
1861   7.39 Terry T Brown, Rochester Hills MI
1862   7.39 Ruth Nakano, Kirkland WA
1863   7.39 Haig Tchamitch, Scottsdale AZ
1864   7.38 Judy Bramley, Dallas TX
1865   7.37 Xinlei Ma, Belleville MI
1866   7.37 Larry O'Maley, Fort Wayne IN
1867   7.37 John Glynn, Annandale VA
1868   7.37 Frances Prus, Pittsburgh PA
1869   7.35 William DeGraf, Fort Belvoir VA
1870   7.35 Robert Werner, Chagrin Falls OH
1871   7.35 Patricia Horn, Rolling Meadows IL
1872   7.35 David Ruderman, Burtonsville MD
1873   7.35 Carole Jackson, Park Ridge IL
1874   7.34 Patricia Koykka, Oak Park MI
1875   7.34 Michael Adelberg, Ann Arbor MI
1876   7.34 Han Wang, Ann Arbor MI
1877   7.33 Richard Ferrin, Washington DC
1878   7.33 Eugene Kales, Arlington VA
1879   7.31 Phil St. Pierre, Windsor ON
1880   7.29 Richard Johns, Okemos MI
1881   7.29 C Phillip Simonds, Livonia MI
1882   7.28 Robert Brandow, Toledo OH
1883   7.28 Harry Stratton, Columbus OH
1884   7.26 Carolyn Krebs, Essexville MI
1885   7.25 Howard Heckman, Rochester Hills MI
1886   7.25 Chris Brewer, Ann Arbor MI
1887   7.22 Robert Brent, Venice FL
1888   7.22 Phil Clayton, San Juan Capo CA
1889   7.22 Harvey Jaffe, Huntington Bh CA
1890   7.21 John Marhofer, Cuyahoga Fls OH
1891   7.21 Barbara Jur, Warren MI
1892   7.20 MARK MOORE, Windsor ON
1893   7.20 Henry Lee Evans, Ann Arbor MI
1894   7.18 Saad Dahdouh, Whitby ON
1895   7.18 Ragi El-Hoss, Willowdale ON
1896   7.16 Nancy Strachan, Oakville ON
1897   7.16 Judite Kokis, Mississauga ON
1898   7.16 Jacqueline Syer, Oakville ON
1899   7.16 Florence Belford, Milton ON
1900   7.15 Nancy Lee, San Mateo CA
1901   7.15 Nadine Wood, Silver Spring MD
1902   7.14 Josie Doherty, Beverly Hills MI
1903   7.13 Robert Passkiewicz, West Bloomfield MI
1904   7.13 Jim Bachelder, Columbus OH
1905   7.13 Jeanne Martin, Columbus OH
1906   7.12 Paul Burnham, Wilton CT
1907   7.12 Gary Paston, Syosset NY
1908   7.09 Marilyn Mac Donald, Corpus Christi TX
1909   7.09 Bill Mac Donald, Corpus Christi TX
1910   7.08 Susan Hall, Mayfield Hts OH
1911   7.08 Rosemarie Sanscrainte, Solon OH
1912   7.08 Nancy Fingerhut, Cleveland OH
1913   7.08 Molly Fainer, University Heig OH
1914   7.08 John Hibshman, Shaker Heights OH
1915   7.06 Steven Milewski, Knoxville TN
1916   7.06 Joyce Dalal, Auburn Hills MI
1917   7.06 Jeanine Dow, Kalamazoo MI
1918   7.06 David Williams, Knoxville TN
1919   7.06 C Arthur Nevins, Kalamazoo MI
1920   7.05 Roy Larson, Wadsworth OH
1921   7.05 Dennis Young, Massillon OH
1922   7.05 David Lindop, Toronto ON
1923   7.05 Craig Barkhouse, Redmond WA
1924   7.05 Agnes Colley, Brighton MI
1925   7.04 Bill Rosenbaum, New York NY
1926   7.03 Masroor Ansari, London ON
1927   7.03 Kathryn Kevern, East Lansing MI
1928   7.03 Barry Schaffer, Frisco TX
1929   7.02 Sardarsinh Gohel, Troy MI
1930   7.02 Jerry Thorpe, Tacoma WA
1931   7.01 Charleen Drotning, Mayfield Hgts OH
1932   7.00 Jeff Roman, Alexandria VA
1933   6.98 Betsy Wilson, Strongsville OH
1934   6.97 J Morris Swiger, Ann Arbor MI
1935   6.97 Elmer Johansen, Ann Arbor MI
1936   6.95 Ilse Letson, Saginaw MI
1937   6.94 Susan Jackson, Roseville MN
1938   6.93 Marietta Ankoviak, Romeo MI
1939   6.93 Louis Bertasson, St Thomas ON
1940   6.93 Angela Bertasson, St Thomas ON
1941   6.89 Radka Demarest, Kalamazoo MI
1942   6.89 Margene Fuller, Kalamazoo MI
1943   6.87 Joe Walden, Monroe NC
1944   6.84 Robert Lavin, East Longmeadow MA
1945   6.84 Patricia Wright, Charlotte NC
1946   6.81 Victoria Vallone, Macomb MI
1947   6.81 Glenn Eisenstein, New York NY
1948   6.77 Nita Brunett, Ann Arbor MI
1949   6.77 Margaret Farrand, Ann Arbor MI
1950   6.76 Mary Nadzam, Flat Rock MI
1951   6.76 Dana McWilliams, Brownstown MI
1952   6.74 Brenda Cornock, Rochester Hills MI
1953   6.73 Robert Harding, Indianapolis IN
1954   6.73 Gilbert Herod, Indianapolis IN
1955   6.72 Pat Denapoli, Lasalle ON
1956   6.71 Marty Cargas, Alexandria VA
1957   6.71 Bob Mrozinski, Rochester Hills MI
1958   6.70 Colby Vernay, Lacon IL
1959   6.69 Shobhana Joshi, Ann Arbor MI
1960   6.69 Rajesh Seth, Sarnia ON
1961   6.69 Kassie Munoz, White Plains NY
1962   6.69 Charles Dalmas, Sarnia ON
1963   6.68 William Hamden, Shelby Twp MI
1964   6.68 Bonnie Hamden, Shelby Twp MI
1965   6.67 Robert Steinberg, Nashua NH
1966   6.67 Martha Radek Smith, Bloomfield MI
1967   6.67 Donald Katz, Nashua NH
1968   6.67 Carol Diebold, Birmingham MI
1969   6.66 Julie Herman, Birmingham MI
1970   6.66 Gail Geiger, Birmingham MI
1971   6.65 Daniel Williams, Denver CO
1972   6.65 Carol Holcombe, Anchorage AK
1973   6.65 B George Holcombe, Anchorage AK
1974   6.64 Lynn Chinella, Holland OH
1975   6.64 John Oldham, Monroe MI
1976   6.64 George Welch Jr, Toledo OH
1977   6.63 William Woodcock, Sarnia ON
1978   6.63 Priscilla Smith, Marietta GA
1979   6.63 Gerald La Flamme, Grnd-Bay-Wfld NB
1980   6.63 Bruce Roberts, Rockville MD
1981   6.63 Arthur Wasserman, Ann Arbor MI
1982   6.62 Nancy Pavy, Bloomfield MI
1983   6.61 Lois Booth, Birmingham MI
1984   6.61 Leslie Amoils, Toronto ON
1985   6.61 Ken Monzingo, San Diego CA
1986   6.61 Jean Hornbacher, Rochester Hills MI
1987   6.61 Bonnie Bagley, Colorado Spgs CO
1988   6.59 Dana Rossi, Norwalk CT
1989   6.59 Adam Lally, Cold Spring NY
1990   6.57 Richard Meffley, Fresno CA
1991   6.56 Joanne Molt, Grand Rapids MI
1992   6.56 Donald Dalpe, Baldwinsville NY
1993   6.56 Andrew Gofreed, La Plata MD
1994   6.55 Mateele Kall, Manlius NY
1995   6.55 Margaret Matheson, Glen Allen VA
1996   6.55 Ben Finegold, Ann Arbor MI
1997   6.52 Stanley Roth, New York NY
1998   6.52 Rosanne Winokur, West Bloomfield MI
1999   6.52 Alvin Galland, Hastings-On-Hud NY
2000   6.51 Vishwas Gadgil, Troy MI
2001   6.51 Alan Schafer, Essexville MI
2002   6.50 J J Armour, Derwood MD
2003   6.49 Hindupuram Sriharsha, Orillia ON
2004   6.45 Paul Hibbard, Arlington Hts IL
2005   6.45 Diane Hibbard, Arlington Hts IL
2006   6.44 Sook Wilkinson, Bloomfield Hill MI
2007   6.42 Ron Birnbaum, Los Angeles CA
2008   6.42 Richard Bender, Springfield MO
2009   6.40 Inger Edwards, Virginia Beach VA
2010   6.40 Catherine Hawley, Virginia Beach VA
2011   6.38 Piotr Walczak, KALISZ   
2012   6.35 Selma Caldwell, Indianapolis IN
2013   6.35 Eugene Barrack, Washington Twp NJ
2014   6.34 Linda Scites, Indianapolis IN
2015   6.34 Larry Scites, Indianapolis IN
2016   6.33 Ellen Macdonald, Scottsdale AZ
2017   6.31 Marsha Bernstein, Houston TX
2018   6.31 Margie Coccodrilli, Rockville MD
2019   6.31 Jerry Miller, Silver Spring MD
2020   6.31 Henry Haberkamp, Rochester Hills MI
2021   6.30 John Swanson, Seattle WA
2022   6.27 Terry Goulder, Solon OH
2023   6.27 Ruth Schaul, Shaker Heights OH
2024   6.26 Sharon Jenness, Chicago IL
2025   6.26 Harold Karnes, Portage MI
2026   6.26 Chuck Ettelson, Saint Louis MO
2027   6.25 Pamela Hartigan, Hamden CT
2028   6.25 Martin Ware, Vernon BC
2029   6.25 John Hartigan, Hamden CT
2030   6.25 Chris Balyo, Tecumseh ON
2031   6.24 Karen Nimmons, Houston TX
2032   6.24 Edward Westmeyer, Holland OH
2033   6.23 Lois Stuart, West Chester PA
2034   6.23 Jess Stuart, West Chester PA
2035   6.23 Jay Friedenson, Morrisville VT
2036   6.23 David Weisman, Englewood NJ
2037   6.22 Sheldon Dulberg, Farmington MI
2038   6.22 Robert Purdy, Novi MI
2039   6.22 Max Okun, West Bloomfield MI
2040   6.20 Tim Tessin, Raleigh NC
2041   6.20 Susan Conrad, Madison OH
2042   6.20 Serge Chevalier, Laval QC
2043   6.20 Joann Miller, St Clair Shrs MI
2044   6.20 Joan Ann Waletzky, Beachwood OH
2045   6.20 Francis Tseng, Erie PA
2046   6.17 Pamela Tietz, Naperville IL
2047   6.17 Gerald Tietz, Naperville IL
2048   6.12 Jerry Stimpfle, Dansville MI
2049   6.12 Gerald Avery, Dewitt MI
2050   6.12 Cory Schultz, Hillcrest Mines AB
2051   6.11 Stephan Dennis, Jamesville NY
2052   6.11 Ryan Schultz, Dayton OH
2053   6.11 David Camillus, Toledo OH
2054   6.09 John Ghent, Oakville ON
2055   6.09 Jay Baudler, Piedmont CA
2056   6.09 Janice Ghent, Oakville ON
2057   6.07 David Hare, Monroe LA
2058   6.07 Ann McClendon, Monroe LA
2059   6.06 Joyce Richards, Rockwall TX
2060   6.06 Joshua Parks, Middletown CT
2061   6.06 Jane Ettelson, Saint Louis MO
2062   6.06 Irene Faletto, Heath TX
2063   6.06 Ellen Hsi, Ann Arbor MI
2064   6.06 Beverly Kruger, West Bloomfield MI
2065   6.06 Alex Dezieck, Middletown CT
2066   6.05 Richard Drouillard, Sterling Hts MI
2067   6.05 John Koschik, Grosse Pointe MI
2068   6.03 William Kacuba, Harrison Twp MI
2069   6.03 Louise Hahn, Bloomfield MI
2070   6.03 Abbie Cole, New York NY
2071   6.02 Reisha Berkowsky, Huntingtn Sta NY
2072   6.02 Gerard Laquerriere, Clovis CA
2073   6.02 Gail Levy, Melville NY
2074   6.01 Peggy Kainz, Windsor ON
2075   6.01 Bob Bartko, Aurora OH
2076   6.00 William Mellon, Hamilton ON
2077   6.00 Walter Nichols, Nellysford VA
2078   6.00 Susan Nichols, Nellysford VA
2079   6.00 Kaushik Veeraraghavan, Ann Arbor MI
2080   6.00 Jason Flinn, Ann Arbor MI
2081   5.99 Pam Murdock, Beverly Hills MI
2082   5.98 Terry Smith, Jacksonville FL
2083   5.95 Virginia Gajar, Ann Arbor MI
2084   5.95 Mary Brooks, Grosse Pte Frms MI
2085   5.94 Jean Barry, Livermore CA
2086   5.93 Marvin Deneroff, North Bergen NJ
2087   5.92 George Klemic, Bensenville IL
2088   5.91 Richard Sternlieb, Milwaukee WI
2089   5.91 Peter Bolgar, Southfield MI
2090   5.91 Bob Autrey, Marietta GA
2091   5.90 Roy Baldwin, Dublin OH
2092   5.90 George St Pierre, Columbus OH
2093   5.89 Paul Chirgwin, South Lyon MI
2094   5.89 John Oxley, Saint Joseph MO
2095   5.89 Edward Lough, Canton MI
2096   5.87 William Niemczyk, Novi MI
2097   5.86 Petra Hamman, Dallas TX
2098   5.86 Danny Krebs, Essexville MI
2099   5.85 Earl Glickstein, Gaithersburg MD
2100   5.84 Yixin Tang, Boston MA
2101   5.84 Jay Tang, Sharon MA
2102   5.83 Bonnie Ward, Waterford MI
2103   5.83 Bert Ward, Waterford MI
2104   5.81 Michael Flader, Eagan MN
2105   5.79 Janet Stone, Madison WI
2106   5.79 Daniel Stone, Madison WI
2107   5.78 Bob Michelotti, Birmingham MI
2108   5.77 Richard Steck, Chicago IL
2109   5.77 Mary Kaechele, Kalamazoo MI
2110   5.77 Charlene Slager, Kalamazoo MI
2111   5.77 Bindiganavel Srivatsan, Elk Grove Villa IL
2112   5.76 James Scott, Wilton CT
2113   5.76 Harry Apfel, New York NY
2114   5.75 Tim Luker, Green Bay WI
2115   5.74 Linda Hanson, Brentwood TN
2116   5.74 Katherine Fuller, Grosse Pointe MI
2117   5.74 Judy Singer, Scarborough ON
2118   5.74 Joan Richardson, Scarborough ON
2119   5.74 Dorothy Kuhn, Ann Arbor MI
2120   5.74 Coley McGinnis, Nashville TN
2121   5.72 Ken Horwedel, Las Vegas NV
2122   5.72 Brian Russell, Burnaby BC
2123   5.72 Avinash Saxena, Sarnia ON
2124   5.71 Wendy Dewell, San Jose CA
2125   5.71 Walter Sackville, Vero Beach FL
2126   5.71 Nancy Steele, Rohoboth Beach DE
2127   5.71 Marion Fleming, Los Alamos NM
2128   5.71 Louise Kring, Saginaw MI
2129   5.71 Joyce Arnold, Lasalle ON
2130   5.71 John Kring, Saginaw MI
2131   5.71 Jane Myers, Naples FL
2132   5.70 Walter Goldsmith, Bloomfield MI
2133   5.70 Thomas Ahmann Sr, Mexico MO
2134   5.70 Connie Pugh, Columbia MO
2135   5.69 Peggy Roberts, Rochester Hills MI
2136   5.67 Mary Hamlett, Nashville TN
2137   5.67 Loretta Gibbens, Nashville TN
2138   5.66 John Wang, Beltsville MD
2139   5.66 Gladys Gill, London ON
2140   5.66 Eve Harp, London ON
2141   5.65 Michael Nolan, Troy MI
2142   5.65 Marilynn Nolan, Troy MI
2143   5.65 Barbara Kasle, Boca Raton FL
2144   5.64 Sharon Fairchild, Rocky River OH
2145   5.64 Rajeev Gupta, San Mateo CA
2146   5.63 Meg Baker, Rochester Hills MI
2147   5.63 Larry Junck, Ann Arbor MI
2148   5.63 James Mikel, Spring Lake MI
2149   5.61 Lanny Laritz, Holland OH
2150   5.61 Janet Wells, Grosse Pointe MI
2151   5.61 C. Thompson Wells, Jr, Grosse Pointe MI
2152   5.60 Gerard Peplowski, Grosse Pointe MI
2153   5.59 Peter Peng, North York ON
2154   5.59 Mike Peng, Waterloo ON
2155   5.58 Susan Shorter, Saint Paul MN
2156   5.58 Charles Ladiha, Vermilion OH
2157   5.57 Jean Kennary, Grosse Pointe MI
2158   5.57 Fran Chivers, Kitchener ON
2159   5.57 David Baker, Kitchener ON
2160   5.56 John Hurd, New York NY
2161   5.54 D Sutherland, Northville MI
2162   5.54 Catherine Feldmann, Windsor ON
2163   5.52 Kenneth Savage, Bloomfield Hlls MI
2164   5.52 Jill Miller, Rochester NY
2165   5.52 Eugene Kales, East Lansing MI
2166   5.51 Merril Hirsh, Washington DC
2167   5.50 William Ramroth, Livonia MI
2168   5.50 Joyce Lemoine, Ottawa ON
2169   5.50 Heather Peckett, Nepean ON
2170   5.49 Richard Thompson, Lake Orion MI
2171   5.49 Pamela Hughes, Bend OR
2172   5.48 Ann Conrad, Castro Valley CA
2173   5.47 Reena Bhandari, New York City NY
2174   5.47 N. Margo Mitchell, Harrison Twp MI
2175   5.47 Joseph Grinblat, Forest Hills NY
2176   5.46 Jim Wilson, Strongsville OH
2177   5.46 Bruce Robbins, Antioch IL
2178   5.44 Patricia Otis, Dearborn MI
2179   5.44 Jerome Hasenjager, Troy MI
2180   5.44 Harold Singleton III, South Orange NJ
2181   5.43 Thomas Aldrich III, Palatine IL
2182   5.43 Robert Bercovici, Toronto ON
2183   5.43 Monica Jung, Lake Barrington IL
2184   5.43 Bina Feldman, Toronto ON
2185   5.42 Thomas Turgeon, Memphis TN
2186   5.42 Mark Ospeck, Memphis TN
2187   5.41 Kathy Simpson, Bloomfield Hils MI
2188   5.39 Teri Casen, Las Vegas NV
2189   5.39 John Drake, Saline MI
2190   5.38 Jacqueline Rapp, Wilmette IL
2191   5.38 Fred Clayton, Carol Stream IL
2192   5.36 Suzanne Hartman, West Bloomfield MI
2193   5.36 Samuel Phillips, Largo FL
2194   5.36 Nancy Behaylo, Rochester MI
2195   5.36 Cydnie Reich, W Bloomfield MI
2196   5.36 Arlene Redfield, Bloomfield MI
2197   5.35 Sumant Lall, Pittsburgh PA
2198   5.35 Marise Hambrick, New Orleans LA
2199   5.35 Larry Gesoff, Pittsburgh PA
2200   5.35 Jane Hall, Clinton Twp MI
2201   5.35 Gary Westfall, Brampton ON
2202   5.34 Mary Scharff, Beverly Hills MI
2203   5.31 Tiger Li Li Williams, Elk Point SD
2204   5.31 Stanley Robinson, Sarnia ON
2205   5.31 Marian Quenneville, Windsor ON
2206   5.31 Gerard Quenneville, Windsor ON
2207   5.29 Al Howley, Farmington Hill MI
2208   5.28 Vivek Choudhury, Cincinnati OH
2209   5.28 Michael Kammermayer, Hamilton ON
2210   5.28 A J Stephani, Cincinnati OH
2211   5.27 Robert Stern, Rochester MI
2212   5.25 Karen Warner, Rochester Hills MI
2213   5.21 John McAnally, Livonia MI
2214   5.21 Helen Johnston, Windsor ON
2215   5.20 Zbigniew Pianka, Astoria NY
2216   5.20 Suzanne Stevenson, Bloomfield MI
2217   5.20 Stephen Cooper, Toronto ON
2218   5.20 Rose Burke, Bloomfield Hill MI
2219   5.20 Roberto Verthelyi, New York NY
2220   5.20 Jordan Cohen, Thornhill ON
2221   5.19 Venus Mighion, Grosse Pointe MI
2222   5.19 Rosemary Hastings, Grosse Pt Farms MI
2223   5.19 Ken Rochlen, Bloomfield Hls MI
2224   5.19 Cherry Carey, Grosse Pointe MI
2225   5.19 Ardis Hirt, Saint Clair MI
2226   5.16 Robert Early, Shelby Township MI
2227   5.16 Paul Lieberman, W Bloomfield MI
2228   5.16 Calvin Stein, Troy MI
2229   5.15 Fran Wigod, West Bloomfield MI
2230   5.14 Chris Karabinas, Tucson AZ
2231   5.13 W Oates, Brighton MI
2232   5.13 Steven Watson, Munster IN
2233   5.13 P Oates, Brighton MI
2234   5.13 Larry Oakey, Minneapolis MN
2235   5.13 Kerry Holloway, Bloomington MN
2236   5.13 Ann Ramroth, Livonia MI
2237   5.12 Carl Querbach, Windsor ON
2238   5.11 George Mittelman, Toronto ON
2239   5.10 Sarah Anne Cressy, Falls Church VA
2240   5.08 Ed Bissell, State College PA
2241   5.08 Carol Reitz, State College PA
2242   5.07 Susan Oakes, Burlington ON
2243   5.07 Larry Kahn, Vienna VA
2244   5.07 Aileen Osofsky, Phoenix AZ
2245   5.06 Katie Savage, Bloomfield Hlls MI
2246   5.06 Aaron Cohen, Manchester To NJ
2247   5.05 David Queen, Cambridge ON
2248   5.05 Bob Sward, London ON
2249   5.04 Christine Ding, Redmond WA
2250   5.04 Becky Chapman, Redmond WA
2251   5.03 Neil Goldstein, New York NY
2252   5.03 Helen McKelvie, Windsor ON
2253   5.03 Dennis Van Koevering, Midland MI
2254   5.03 Cathy Paterson, Windsor ON
2255   5.03 Brian Vallieu, Midland MI
2256   5.01 Susan Edwards, London ON
2257   5.01 Allan Edwards, London ON
2258   4.99 Robert Lass, Chicago IL
2259   4.99 Barbara Kalnick, Trenton MI
2260   4.98 Sylvia Moss, New York NY
2261   4.98 Michael Kanarek, Princeton NJ
2262   4.98 John Stonebraker, Indiana PA
2263   4.98 Ellen Kanarek, Princeton NJ
2264   4.97 Pat Docis, Toledo OH
2265   4.96 Kenneth Kosloski, Holt MI
2266   4.96 Jane Sturm, West Bloomfield MI
2267   4.95 Charles Callam, Bloomfield Hill MI
2268   4.94 Judith Liss, Birmingham MI
2269   4.94 Jan Woolfrey, Mississauga ON
2270   4.94 Dorothy Segel, Carbondale CO
2271   4.94 Dale Rands, Snowmass Vlg CO
2272   4.94 Allen Woolfrey, Mississauga ON
2273   4.92 Susan Mastrola, Swansea MA
2274   4.91 Richard Eva Jr, Canton MI
2275   4.91 Paul Ivaska, Las Vegas NV
2276   4.91 Mary Eva, Canton MI
2277   4.91 Gloria Roy, Kentwood MI
2278   4.91 Detlef Ladewig, Toronto ON
2279   4.91 Carol Stewart, Henderson NV
2280   4.86 Joe Monro, Beverly Hills MI
2281   4.84 Samuel Copi, Ann Arbor MI
2282   4.84 Lucille Clark, Lansing MI
2283   4.84 Jean Hammond, Northville MI
2284   4.84 James Hammond, Northville MI
2285   4.82 Rosalyn Silverstein, Bronx NY
2286   4.82 Mary Mertz, Overland Park KS
2287   4.82 Kathy Rolfe, Lake Winnebago MO
2288   4.82 James Elliott, Saginaw MI
2289   4.82 Gamal Elashhab, Saginaw MI
2290   4.82 Elizabeth Jobe, Carmel IN
2291   4.80 Robert Jiobu, Columbus OH
2292   4.80 Paul Rasmussen, Oakland CA
2293   4.80 Patricia Newman, Cincinnati OH
2294   4.80 Lloyd Arvedon, Bedford MA
2295   4.80 Frank Rooney, Oakland CA
2296   4.80 Deborah Cummings, Villa Hills KY
2297   4.80 Dean Congbalay, Terrace Park OH
2298   4.79 Thomas McDow, Rock Hill SC
2299   4.79 Suresh Kamat, Fairfield OH
2300   4.79 Jayant Sudame, Middletown OH
2301   4.77 Linda Stuart, Gainesville FL
2302   4.75 Franklin Kasle, Flint MI
2303   4.74 William Koski, King City ON
2304   4.74 Toni Bales, Pickerington OH
2305   4.74 Sherryl Buchler, Scottsdale AZ
2306   4.74 Ned Kohler, Scottsdale AZ
2307   4.74 Douglas Ogozaly, Ubly MI
2308   4.72 David Miles, Franklin MI
2309   4.71 Heroldine Ukelson, Cincinnati OH
2310   4.70 Sabrina Frean, New York NY
2311   4.68 Ranbir Gugneja, Windsor ON
2312   4.68 Meena Gugneja, Windsor ON
2313   4.68 Judith Zimmerman, Columbus OH
2314   4.68 John Stubbe Jr, Dublin OH
2315   4.68 James Streisand, Sudbury MA
2316   4.68 Alan Applebaum, Brookline MA
2317   4.67 Michael Reeds, New Hudson MI
2318   4.67 Mark Reeds, Big Rapids MI
2319   4.67 Allan Siebert, Little Rock AR
2320   4.65 Norma Basner, Saginaw MI
2321   4.65 Judith Kareus, Midland MI
2322   4.64 Nance Booty, Naperville IL
2323   4.64 Ann Witt, Aurora IL
2324   4.63 Tommie Ruehr, Cleveland OH
2325   4.63 Lynn Nosse, Grafton OH
2326   4.63 Dewayne Jones, Mechanicsville VA
2327   4.61 Judith Skellenger, Rochester Hills MI
2328   4.60 Michael Kaleel, Sterling Hts MI
2329   4.60 Gordon Sawyer, Seattle WA
2330   4.57 Paul Campbell, Barrie ON
2331   4.57 Gargi French, Ann Arbor MI
2332   4.55 Richard Frankel, Bloomfield MI
2333   4.55 Joan Stein, Milwaukee WI
2334   4.55 Frank Scali, N Ridgeville OH
2335   4.54 David McIntyre, Oak Park MI
2336   4.53 Les Gerig, Leawood KS
2337   4.53 Cindy Obermeyer, Beverly Hills MI
2338   4.52 Sandra Ramee, Bloomfield MI
2339   4.52 Franklin Gonzalez, Menlo Park CA
2340   4.49 Linda Golumbia, West Bloomfield MI
2341   4.49 Karen Bell, Midland MI
2342   4.49 H Abrams, Huntington Wd MI
2343   4.49 Diane Forrester, Freeland MI
2344   4.49 Dennis Wott, Fremont OH
2345   4.49 Darryl Harrison, Grand Rapids MI
2346   4.49 Arthur Golumbia, West Bloomfield MI
2347   4.49 Anand Agarwal, Farmington Hls MI
2348   4.48 Susan Evett, Ann Arbor MI
2349   4.48 Matt Evett, Ann Arbor MI
2350   4.47 George Groves, Armonk NY
2351   4.46 Walter Otto, Diamond Bar CA
2352   4.46 Clinton Lew, Claremont CA
2353   4.44 Rosalie Campeau, Libertyville IL
2354   4.44 Roger Chan, W  Bloomfield MI
2355   4.44 Mary Kever, Mundelein IL
2356   4.44 Kristen Swenson, Tuxedo Park NY
2357   4.44 Juanita Simmons, New York NY
2358   4.42 Patrick Simpson, Sarnia ON
2359   4.42 Joan Gitelman, North York ON
2360   4.42 Doreen Rakusin, Toronto ON
2361   4.41 Thomas Didelot, Hartford WI
2362   4.40 Rebecca Bray, Glen Allen VA
2363   4.40 Bill Ahlstrom, Bloomfield Hls MI
2364   4.39 S Weymouth, Toronto ON
2365   4.39 Jeff Dater, Dallas TX
2366   4.39 A. John Weymouth, Toronto ON
2367   4.38 Xiaoqian Liu, Clifton Park NY
2368   4.38 Maxim Siline, Clifton Park NY
2369   4.38 Donald Mamula, Mill Creek WA
2370   4.37 Mari Kaftan, West Bloomfield MI
2371   4.37 Joan Bentz, Ann Arbor MI
2372   4.36 Tom Dandridge, Rockford MI
2373   4.36 Sandra Burton, Grand Rapids MI
2374   4.36 Lori Lerner, Narberth PA
2375   4.35 Judy Lee Alcorn, Fort Myers FL
2376   4.35 Dawn Arnold, Fort Myers FL
2377   4.34 Richard Olanoff, de Witt NY
2378   4.34 Judy Wirtenberg, East Brunswick NJ
2379   4.34 Douglas Hosfeld, Chatham ON
2380   4.33 Patricia Rasmus, Hamburg NY
2381   4.33 Louis Poisson, Tampa FL
2382   4.32 William Huppenbauer, Plymouth MI
2383   4.32 Hilary Mahon, Farmington MI
2384   4.31 Vickie Sebastian, Beavercreek OH
2385   4.31 Russell Shoup, Dayton OH
2386   4.31 Isolde Knaap, Salem OR
2387   4.31 Charles Lyon, Akron OH
2388   4.31 Carole Sutphen, Fremont MI
2389   4.30 Jack Blaine, St Clair Beach ON
2390   4.30 D Abraham, Windsor ON
2391   4.29 Pauline Keeney, Rochester MI
2392   4.28 Patricia Tucker, Atlanta GA
2393   4.28 Diane Graese, Las Vegas NV
2394   4.26 Pat Seay, Oakland Twp MI
2395   4.26 Jan Surrett, Troy MI
2396   4.24 Ronald Gutzwiller, Mason OH
2397   4.24 Joyce Nakasaki, Redondo Beach CA
2398   4.24 Joseph Thomas, Redondo Beach CA
2399   4.24 John Williams, Grosse Pt Farms MI
2400   4.24 Fred Gramlich, Alexandria VA
2401   4.24 Dell Berg, Milton WA
2402   4.24 Deborah Gutzwiller, Mason OH
2403   4.24 David Binney, Seattle WA
2404   4.24 Andy Stark, Toronto ON
2405   4.23 M-Christine El-Hoss, Willowdale ON
2406   4.23 James Thurtell, Dallas TX
2407   4.23 Genevieve Porti, Hstngs On Hdson NY
2408   4.23 Fran Altman, Briarcliff Mnr NY
2409   4.23 Diana Dahdouh, Whitby ON
2410   4.22 Richard Coren, Delray Beach FL
2411   4.22 Marianne Varion, Waterford MI
2412   4.22 Deana Liddy, Omaha NE
2413   4.22 Bernie Chazen, Lake Worth FL
2414   4.21 Gregg Platt, Roseville MI
2415   4.20 Susan Bailey Carman, Plainwell MI
2416   4.20 Lynn Giesler, Cleveland OH
2417   4.20 Frank Sensoli, St Clair Shrs MI
2418   4.20 Clare Obermeyer, Cleveland OH
2419   4.18 Sue Mandell, Cincinnati OH
2420   4.18 Shirley Wright, Toronto ON
2421   4.18 Rocco Mescia, London ON
2422   4.18 Robert Pezzack, Toronto ON
2423   4.18 Lori Bailey, Waterloo ON
2424   4.18 Lorette Savauge, St Marys ON
2425   4.18 Brian Rice, London ON
2426   4.16 Yoko Higasa, Southfield MI
2427   4.15 Scott Sweeder, Sterling Hts MI
2428   4.15 Joshua Parker, Briarcliff NY
2429   4.15 Bruce Rogoff, Tenafly NJ
2430   4.14 Wendy Dooley, Mississauga ON
2431   4.14 Brenda Glaze, Anchorage AK
2432   4.13 Yvonne Conroy, Grand Rapids MI
2433   4.13 Marlene Weny, Grand Rapids MI
2434   4.13 Jeffrey Miller, Naperville IL
2435   4.13 Diane Wasserman, University Hts OH
2436   4.13 Diane Pliner, Watertown MA
2437   4.12 Thomas Hebron, Jones MI
2438   4.12 Connie Hebron, Jones MI
2439   4.11 Lynne Schaefer, Ellicott City MD
2440   4.10 Po-Chun Hsu, Ann Arbor MI
2441   4.10 Paul Markowitz, Westborough MA
2442   4.10 Michael Kelingos, Plymouth MI
2443   4.10 Kenneth Hays, Ypsilanti MI
2444   4.10 George Stankovich, Warren MI
2445   4.10 Chuck Chang, Evanston IL
2446   4.09 Peter Attwood, Sarnia ON
2447   4.08 Walter Pease, Anchorage AK
2448   4.08 Anita Graham, Lakeland FL
2449   4.06 Shirley Blatt, Highland Park IL
2450   4.06 Mary Ross, Farmington MI
2451   4.06 Joan Gerard, White Plains NY
2452   4.05 Kathleen Mulligan, Pittsburgh PA
2453   4.05 Daniel McKinley, Pittsburgh PA
2454   4.04 Carolyn Mackaness, Lapeer MI
2455   4.04 Barb Marti, Livonia MI
2456   4.03 Ron Jobe, Carmel IN
2457   4.03 Karl Zaman, N Royalton OH
2458   4.02 Steven Kaplan, West Bloomfield MI
2459   4.02 Randy Rodnick, West Bloomfield MI
2460   4.01 Jule Greene, Macon GA
2461   4.01 James Nash, Omaha NE
2462   4.01 Cookie Hoberman, Omaha NE
2463   4.01 Cheryl Fitzpatrick, Howell MI
2464   4.01 Carl Nelson Jr, Dublin GA
2465   4.00 Ulker Mutlu, Clearwater FL
2466   4.00 Terry Davis, Ray MI
2467   4.00 Dennis Ott, Orange Beach AL
2468   4.00 Charlene Comeaux, Mason OH
2469   4.00 Alice Price, West Chester OH
2470   3.99 Richard Early, Cuyahoga Falls OH
2471   3.98 William Preston, St Joseph MI
2472   3.98 Shelley Boschan, Bloomfield Hill MI
2473   3.98 Phyllis Gara, Bloomfield MI
2474   3.98 Otto Adamec, New York NY
2475   3.98 Clement Alig, Bloomfield Hls MI
2476   3.97 Angelina Searles, Alliance OH
2477   3.95 Tracey King, Oak Park MI
2478   3.95 Nell Cahn, Shreveport LA
2479   3.95 Milton Ruderman, Roseville CA
2480   3.95 Joanne Levine, Boca Raton FL
2481   3.95 Joan Jackson, Dallas TX
2482   3.95 James Anderson III, Waterford MI
2483   3.95 Harriet Ruderman, Roseville CA
2484   3.95 Cyrille Goode, Southfield MI
2485   3.93 Phyllis Jones, Brampton ON
2486   3.93 Jack Grier, Bridgman MI
2487   3.93 Doreen Finley, Mississauga ON
2488   3.93 Allan Coyne, Kitchener ON
2489   3.93 Alina Grier, Bridgman MI
2490   3.92 Charle Cotton, East China MI
2491   3.91 Jason Rotenberg, Fairfield CT
2492   3.91 Dan Neill, Lexington KY
2493   3.90 Gale Novak, Sanford MI
2494   3.89 Shary Schlain, Virginia Beach VA
2495   3.89 Sandra Hurst, Virginia Beach VA
2496   3.89 Joyce Stuart, West Bloomfield MI
2497   3.89 Christine Boylson, Sydney   
2498   3.88 Keith Hogan, Laval QC
2499   3.88 Danielle Boyer, Terrebonne QC
2500   3.87 Ronald Sutherland, Mississauga ON
2501   3.87 Mitchell Pote, Indianapolis IN
2502   3.87 Judy Musech, Bloomington MN
2503   3.87 Ange Jaffrelot, Milford MI
2504   3.85 Mike Schiller, Windsor ON
2505   3.83 Robert Sherburn, Clarksville MI
2506   3.82 Patricia Young, Erie PA
2507   3.82 John Stephani, Kalamazoo MI
2508   3.82 John Molt Jr, Grand Rapids MI
2509   3.81 Robert Phifer, Willoughby OH
2510   3.81 Linda Spangler, Duncanville TX
2511   3.81 Dom Albertone, Wickliffe OH
2512   3.81 Dale Mackenzie, Barrie ON
2513   3.80 David Chechelashvili, San Diego CA
2514   3.79 Sue Ann Martin, Bloomfield MI
2515   3.78 Daniel Schiffer, West Bloomfield MI
2516   3.77 Patti Perlmuter, Beachwood OH
2517   3.77 Janet Rice, Cleveland OH
2518   3.76 Mary Coon, Saint Joseph MI
2519   3.76 Jill Culby, Benton Harbor MI
2520   3.75 Phyllis Gaffney, Sunnyvale CA
2521   3.75 Judy Soley, Scarsdale NY
2522   3.75 Carole Tunick, Scarsdale NY
2523   3.74 William Landrum, Detroit MI
2524   3.74 Jorge Guerreiro, Stoney Creek ON
2525   3.74 Chris Wiggins, Bloomfield MI
2526   3.73 Terryl Francis, Glen Carbon IL
2527   3.73 Christine Klieman, Saint Clair MI
2528   3.72 Ranald Davidson, North York ON
2529   3.72 Rakesh Srivastava, Midland MI
2530   3.72 Kaye Krebs, Virginia Beach VA
2531   3.72 James Olson, Charleston WV
2532   3.70 Kate Aker, Briarcliff NY
2533   3.69 Peggy Dupont, Loudon TN
2534   3.69 Darleen Sweeney, Novi MI
2535   3.69 Dan McCaw, Toronto ON
2536   3.68 Ronald Riedel, Saginaw MI
2537   3.68 Diane Schafer, Lansing MI
2538   3.68 Arlene Riedel, Saginaw MI
2539   3.67 Willis Mitchell, Dearborn MI
2540   3.66 Mark Hauser, Rochester Hills MI
2541   3.65 Wilbur Argersinger, Ann Arbor MI
2542   3.65 Marsha McElroy, Davenport IA
2543   3.65 David Graff, Colorado Sprgs CO
2544   3.63 Ryan Sweeder, Williamston MI
2545   3.63 Martha Henkel, Grosse Pointe MI
2546   3.63 Helen Cook, Troy MI
2547   3.62 Pamela Brininger, Rochester Hills MI
2548   3.61 Ray Feher, Signal Mountain TN
2549   3.61 Margaret Bell, Warren MI
2550   3.61 Joyce Feher, Signal Mt TN
2551   3.60 Renee Mancuso, Los Angeles CA
2552   3.60 Pam Wittes, Venice CA
2553   3.59 Stephen Stewart, Ann Arbor MI
2554   3.59 Gary Busch, Cincinnati OH
2555   3.59 C Willig, Fairfield OH
2556   3.59 Arlene Stec, Rochester MI
2557   3.58 Linda Mittelstaedt, Venice FL
2558   3.58 Leroy Boser, Elkhart IN
2559   3.58 David McNitt, Elkhart IN
2560   3.56 Thomas Johnson, Dowling MI
2561   3.56 Loredana Bosis, Northampton PA
2562   3.56 Jacqualyn Newman, E Stroudsburg PA
2563   3.56 Franklin Fisher, Cambridge MA
2564   3.56 Ellen Fisher, Cambridge MA
2565   3.56 Allen Taylor, Bright's Grove ON
2566   3.54 Chris Kleis, Lyndhurst OH
2567   3.54 Charles Scholl, Shaker Heights OH
2568   3.53 Robert Ramee Jr, Bloomfield Hls MI
2569   3.53 Manuel Silverman, Fort Wayne IN
2570   3.53 Linda Tucker, Scottsdale AZ
2571   3.53 Geoffrey Silverman, W Bloomfield MI
2572   3.52 Millard Nachtwey, Silver Spring MD
2573   3.52 Marjorie Reade, Ann Arbor MI
2574   3.50 Tom Nute, Fort Worth TX
2575   3.50 Shirley Prewitt, Fort Worth TX
2576   3.50 Melinda Muirhead, Bloomfield Hls MI
2577   3.50 Joan McKean, Grosse Pointe MI
2578   3.49 Jason Larrivee, Regina SK
2579   3.49 Gene Froc, Lumsden SK
2580   3.48 Sherby Chernin, Cincinnati OH
2581   3.46 Toshiko Sasaki, Novi MI
2582   3.45 Georgia Heth, Morton IL
2583   3.44 Rita Rochlen, Bloomfield MI
2584   3.44 Mary Paulone Carns, Export PA
2585   3.44 Martin Caley, Montreal QC
2586   3.43 Thomas Miller, St  Clair Shore MI
2587   3.43 Alexander Bealles, Butler PA
2588   3.41 Dawn Foltz, Fort Collins CO
2589   3.39 Carol Burkett, Rochester Hills MI
2590   3.38 Mary Vickers, Apex NC
2591   3.38 Allen Beroza, East Amherst NY
2592   3.37 Jerry Kroot, Bloomfield MI
2593   3.37 Brenda Bau, Kalamazoo MI
2594   3.37 Alan Bau, Kalamazoo MI
2595   3.36 Richard Cantley, Birmingham MI
2596   3.36 Paul Stern, Oak Creek WI
2597   3.36 Dennis Waniolek, Shelby Township MI
2598   3.35 Joan Young, Kalamazoo MI
2599   3.35 Gail Nangle, Kalamazoo MI
2600   3.35 Barbara Harris, Kalamazoo MI
2601   3.34 Roberta Toll, Bloomfield Hill MI
2602   3.34 Patricia Becker, Southfield MI
2603   3.34 Anu Goodman, Toronto ON
2604   3.34 Allan Becker, Southfield MI
2605   3.33 Genadiy Hirscht, Albion MI
2606   3.33 Donna Rodwell, Clearwater Bch FL
2607   3.32 Susan Halasi, Toronto ON
2608   3.32 Arun Desouza, Troy MI
2609   3.30 William Laight, New Hamburg ON
2610   3.30 Michael O Rourke, Baden ON
2611   3.30 Linda Davis, Scottsdale AZ
2612   3.29 Henry Nelson, Zelienople PA
2613   3.26 William Prewitt, White Lake MI
2614   3.26 Robin Schiller, Tecumseh ON
2615   3.24 W Thomas Stahl, Vermilion OH
2616   3.24 Jerome Yeamans, Lorain OH
2617   3.24 Jane Mc Laughlin, San Francisco CA
2618   3.24 Helene Katz, Louisville KY
2619   3.24 Hannah Rabinowitz, Manalapan FL
2620   3.23 Carol Kasle, Bloomfield MI
2621   3.22 Dolores Sverid, Saginaw MI
2622   3.21 Roger Nortman, Leonia NJ
2623   3.21 Elizabeth Carson, Montreal QC
2624   3.21 Edgar De Souza, Burlington ON
2625   3.21 Connie Sherman, Ann Arbor MI
2626   3.21 Charles Krawec, West Bloomfield MI
2627   3.19 Steve Vrooman, Pepper Pike OH
2628   3.19 Hope Ellis, Beachwood OH
2629   3.18 Susie Boeing, San Francisco CA
2630   3.18 Rich Brandenburg, Coppell TX
2631   3.18 Max Frey, Dallas TX
2632   3.18 Lenore Cavallero, Hillsborough CA
2633   3.17 Leroy Hackenberg II, Pittsburgh PA
2634   3.17 J Robert Garrioch, Windsor ON
2635   3.17 Harold Bigelow, Schuylerville NY
2636   3.17 Gene Vennesland, Clifton Park NY
2637   3.17 Bea Hackenberg, Pittsburgh PA
2638   3.16 Robert Sartorius, Lake Hiawatha NJ
2639   3.16 Rick Roeder, San Diego CA
2640   3.16 Paul Nimmons, Houston TX
2641   3.15 Stephen Shane, White Plains NY
2642   3.15 Piyush Vakil, Akron OH
2643   3.15 Larry Griffey, Vero Beach FL
2644   3.15 Joanne Fiedler, Grand Rapids MI
2645   3.13 Thomas Thomson, Warren MI
2646   3.13 Robert Hanly, Ajax ON
2647   3.12 John Wiseman, Ann Arbor MI
2648   3.11 Morley Craig, Windsor ON
2649   3.11 Charles Townsend, Birmingham MI
2650   3.08 Gord Pippy, Winnipeg MB
2651   3.07 Tim Berges, Tecumseh MI
2652   3.07 Magid Shirzadegan, Eugene OR
2653   3.07 Brenda Keller, Boise ID
2654   3.07 Anoush Shirzadegan, Eugene OR
2655   3.06 Elbert HargesheimerIII, Hamburg NY
2656   3.06 Christy Kellogg, Buffalo NY
2657   3.06 Barbara Clinton, Aurora ON
2658   3.05 Thomas Keenan, Rochester Hills MI
2659   3.05 Jon Olson, Marquette MI
2660   3.05 Denise Hoffman, Marquette MI
2661   3.04 Chuck Gillis, Houston TX
2662   3.03 Tom Beagle, Greenfield IN
2663   3.03 J McMurtrie, Indianapolis IN
2664   3.02 Marc Seguin, Windsor ON
2665   3.02 Malou Flato, Austin TX
2666   3.02 Elaine Universal, Derby NY
2667   3.02 Bob Foster, Rochester MI
2668   3.01 Nancy Boyd, San Ramon CA
2669   3.01 Marie Ashton, Portland OR
2670   3.01 Louis Ukelson, Cincinnati OH
2671   3.01 Lewis Rakocy, Columbus OH
2672   3.01 Douglas Whaley, Dublin OH
2673   3.01 Dennis Shannon, Sarnia ON
2674   3.01 Curtis Jacobson, Detroit MI
2675   3.00 Tom Willson, Chicago IL
2676   3.00 Renata Wasserman, Ann Arbor MI
2677   3.00 Jonathan Rivet, Wheaton IL
2678   3.00 Jon Greiman, Monee IL
2679   2.99 Tom Shellberg, Troy MI
2680   2.99 Sherry Griffin, Farmington Hls MI
2681   2.99 Jo Ann Cornell, Portage MI
2682   2.99 Ellen Fleming, Rochester Hills MI
2683   2.97 Peter Weiden, Chicago IL
2684   2.96 Frank Walter, Auburn Hills MI
2685   2.95 Susan Srokosz, Windsor ON
2686   2.95 Holly Harrington,    
2687   2.94 Margaret Pioch, Toledo OH
2688   2.94 Joseph Drolz, Aiken SC
2689   2.94 John Macksey, Toledo OH
2690   2.94 Jim Masterson, Saint Clair MI
2691   2.92 Suzy Seldin, Saint Louis MO
2692   2.92 Robert Anderson, Bridgeton MO
2693   2.92 Rita Fagan, Flint MI
2694   2.92 Lindsay Pearlman, Trumbull CT
2695   2.92 Henry Kwok, Edmonton AB
2696   2.92 Gordon Fagan, Flint MI
2697   2.92 Glenn Groustra, Ann Arbor MI
2698   2.92 Eleanor Seaman, New York NY
2699   2.92 Dorothy Kwok, Edmonton AB
2700   2.91 Pam Lumberg, West Bloomfield MI
2701   2.91 Jo Ann Kahan, West Palm Bch FL
2702   2.91 Hazel Hewitt, St Marys ON
2703   2.91 Diane Herniman, St Marys ON
2704   2.90 Walter Callam, Aurora OH
2705   2.90 Stephanie Bernstein, Solon OH
2706   2.90 Laszlo Kovacs, Hazel Park MI
2707   2.90 Judith Nevai, Columbus OH
2708   2.90 Honey Barnes, Columbus OH
2709   2.89 Ed Seguin, Sarnia ON
2710   2.89 Carla Burke, Pensacola FL
2711   2.89 Armin Fischer, West Bloomfield MI
2712   2.88 Francis Lombardo, Winchester MA
2713   2.87 Robert Trenary, Mendon MI
2714   2.87 Mary Wheeler, Ypsilanti MI
2715   2.87 Fran Voreis, Grandville MI
2716   2.87 Erma Warden, Grand Rapids MI
2717   2.86 Ronald Olsen, Fairport NY
2718   2.86 R. Anthony Auriemma, Pittsford NY
2719   2.86 Myron Rosenberg, Cordova TN
2720   2.86 George Bleskachek, Eau Claire WI
2721   2.86 Elizabeth VonRiesenfelder, Manchester VT
2722   2.86 Debby Rosenberg, Cordova TN
2723   2.83 Kathy Twomey, Bloomfield Vlg MI
2724   2.83 Darla Petersen, Ajax ON
2725   2.83 Betty Ridan, Bloomfield Hils MI
2726   2.82 Rosemary Bailey, Livonia MI
2727   2.82 Joe Grossenheider, Springfield MO
2728   2.82 Charles Lynn Jr, Kansas City MO
2729   2.82 Avis Young, Springfield MO
2730   2.79 Anne Parker, Brighton MI
2731   2.78 Marc Levine, Lubbock TX
2732   2.76 Sharon Gordon, Chula Vista CA
2733   2.76 Peter Speksnyder, Hamilton ON
2734   2.76 Mike Varble, Solon OH
2735   2.76 Judy Hocher, W Bloomfield MI
2736   2.76 Jeanette Law, Hamilton ON
2737   2.76 Heather Cutting, Portola Valley CA
2738   2.76 Bobbie Varble, Solon OH
2739   2.75 Susan Meneilley, West Bloomfield MI
2740   2.75 Lois Wodika, W Bloomfield MI
2741   2.75 Lauretta Powell, Rochester Hills MI
2742   2.75 Judi Petterson, Oakland MI
2743   2.75 Cheryl Schneider, Westerville OH
2744   2.75 Anita Torrence, Bexley OH
2745   2.73 Mark Stern, Grosse Pointe MI
2746   2.73 Bruce Goldstein, Silver Spring MD
2747   2.72 Ruth Metevier, Troy MI
2748   2.72 Nancy Monasmith, Fostoria OH
2749   2.72 Emily Miller, Birmingham MI
2750   2.72 Carolyn Sessler, Boca Raton FL
2751   2.70 Karen Hoffner, Smithville NJ
2752   2.69 Nancy Ferguson, Greenbrae CA
2753   2.69 David Bryant, San Francisco CA
2754   2.67 Glenda Herb, W Bloomfield MI
2755   2.67 Carol Lynch, Bloomfield MI
2756   2.66 Sally Woolsey, Kensington CA
2757   2.66 Irene Bernstein, Solon OH
2758   2.66 Harvey Bernstein, Solon OH
2759   2.66 Freda McKeithan, Shawnee Msn KS
2760   2.66 Frank Duransky Jr, Harrow ON
2761   2.66 Bruce McKeithan, Shawnee Mission KS
2762   2.65 Pete Beaudoin, Amherstburg ON
2763   2.65 Bob St Germain, Lasalle ON
2764   2.64 Ella Uretsky, Columbus OH
2765   2.64 Dorothy Baroff, Columbus OH
2766   2.63 Roman Klein, Oakville ON
2767   2.63 Lorraine Cable, Dorchester MA
2768   2.62 Satish Shah, Sterling Height MI
2769   2.62 Michael Shamine, Utica MI
2770   2.61 Noreen Franklin, Ingersoll ON
2771   2.61 Mako Sugiura, Livonia MI
2772   2.61 Judy Brown, London ON
2773   2.61 Jennifer Howard, London ON
2774   2.61 Hiro Sugiura, Livonia MI
2775   2.61 Audrey Devries, London ON
2776   2.61 Annabella Nelken, Clifton NJ
2777   2.60 Shyamalendu Pal, Silver Spring MD
2778   2.60 Rajat Basu, East Amherst NY
2779   2.59 Michael Stevens, Waltham MA
2780   2.59 Harry Marsh, Waltham MA
2781   2.59 Gloria Brown, Virginia Bch VA
2782   2.59 Eunice Garrison, Lake Worth FL
2783   2.57 P Drew Cannell, Dol-D-Ormeaux QC
2784   2.56 Tom Shannon, Toronto ON
2785   2.56 Grant Mackinnon, Burlington ON
2786   2.56 Barbara Perkin, Grosse Pointe MI
2787   2.55 Debbie Nisius, Waterville OH
2788   2.54 Vince Oddy, Aurora ON
2789   2.53 Patricia Rogoski, Memphis TN
2790   2.53 Neil Taylor, Holland MI
2791   2.53 Kathy Alati, Rochester Hls MI
2792   2.53 Ellen Farr, Ann Arbor MI
2793   2.53 Diane Murphy, Metamora MI
2794   2.53 Cindy Taylor, Holland MI
2795   2.53 Alison Wilson, New York NY
2796   2.52 Marilyn Kalbfleisch, Orillia ON
2797   2.52 Fred Johnston, Chicago IL
2798   2.52 Cory Perkers, Chicago IL
2799   2.52 Barbara Craig, Windsor ON
2800   2.52 Barbara Chasnoff, Park Ridge IL
2801   2.52 Ann Hamilton, Naples FL
2802   2.51 Robert Guerard, Brossard QC
2803   2.51 Linda Harris, Rochester Hills MI
2804   2.51 Jill Greimel, Rochester MI
2805   2.51 Jean Bellemarre, Montreal QC
2806   2.51 Arlyne Shockman, Philadelphia PA
2807   2.50 Randy Thompson, Albuquerque NM
2808   2.50 Gail Arnow, Cincinnati OH
2809   2.49 Mary Cafarelli, Burton MI
2810   2.49 Catherine Dwinnell, Anchorage AK
2811   2.48 Jeff London,    
2812   2.48 Jeanne Kretz, Mc Kinney TX
2813   2.47 Barry Wilderman, Little Neck NY
2814   2.45 Olivia Birdsall, Ann Arbor MI
2815   2.45 Marlene Thomas, Ann Arbor MI
2816   2.45 Jacqueline Walker, San Diego CA
2817   2.45 Clerely Chaney, Southfield MI
2818   2.43 Marilyn Grimshaw, Sarnia ON
2819   2.43 Lynne Shannon, Sarnia ON
2820   2.43 Linda Gordon, Sedona AZ
2821   2.43 David Matzke, Birch Run MI
2822   2.42 Edward Sable, Marlboro NJ
2823   2.41 Lilo Dare, Bloomfield MI
2824   2.40 Zachary Scherr, Ann Arbor MI
2825   2.40 Max Glick, Pittsburgh PA
2826   2.40 Joyce Byrwa, Bloomfield Hls MI
2827   2.40 George Serniuk, Westland MI
2828   2.40 Bob Byrwa, Bloomfield Hls MI
2829   2.39 Richard Saxby, Tillsonburg ON
2830   2.39 Jed Drew, Tillsonburg ON
2831   2.39 Bonneta Dethrow, Springfield MO
2832   2.38 Rita Rubin, Southfield MI
2833   2.38 Rachna Goyal, Cincinnati OH
2834   2.38 Juanita Cornelius, Lathrup Villgae MI
2835   2.38 Bonnie Weinstein, Farmington MI
2836   2.38 Arun Goyal, Cincinnati OH
2837   2.38 Anita Green, Bloomfield MI
2838   2.37 Lorraine Worsley, Butler PA
2839   2.37 Helen Brydon, Slippery Rock PA
2840   2.37 Francis Realini, North Arlington NJ
2841   2.37 David Micci, Rutherford NJ
2842   2.36 Zenon Wachowicz, Buffalo Grove IL
2843   2.36 Linda Stahl, Chagrin Falls OH
2844   2.36 James Stahl, Chagrin Falls OH
2845   2.36 Elizabeth Wachowicz, Buffalo Grove IL
2846   2.34 Robert Spencer, Dundas ON
2847   2.34 Peter Moore, Hamilton ON
2848   2.34 Nancy Stewart, North York ON
2849   2.34 Murray Shapcott, Burlington ON
2850   2.34 Eugene Kober, Indianapolis IN
2851   2.34 Claudia Kober, Indianapolis IN
2852   2.34 Cameron French, Scarborough ON
2853   2.34 Andrew Deby, Hamilton ON
2854   2.33 Marilyn Crane, Livonia MI
2855   2.33 James Welch, Washington MI
2856   2.32 Eric Shepherd, Hamilton ON
2857   2.31 Susan Craney, N Royalton OH
2858   2.31 Pat Simpson, Madera CA
2859   2.31 Michel Poliquin, Corunna ON
2860   2.31 Louis Allen, Southfield MI
2861   2.31 Doris Tubbesing, Cleveland OH
2862   2.30 Roger Arens, Troy MI
2863   2.30 Michael Moran, Farmington MI
2864   2.30 Jo Ann Seagly, Venice FL
2865   2.30 Jared Riley, Brampton ON
2866   2.30 Doris Johnson, Macomb MI
2867   2.30 Dolores Moran, Livonia MI
2868   2.29 Michael Zerbini, Clarkston MI
2869   2.29 Diane Hornsey, Lasalle ON
2870   2.28 Albert Sayed, Superior Townsh MI
2871   2.27 Pat Brown, Linwood MI
2872   2.27 Loretta Nault, Jacksonville OR
2873   2.27 Lena Howard, Elkhart IN
2874   2.27 James Feinstein, South Bend IN
2875   2.27 Donna Schnepf, Saginaw MI
2876   2.27 Adrian Vincent, Jacksonville OR
2877   2.26 Sharad Joshi, Ann Arbor MI
2878   2.26 Kenneth Eichenbaum, Powell OH
2879   2.26 Estera Lisker, East Quogue NY
2880   2.25 Robert La Barge, Midland MI
2881   2.25 Richard Siemer, Midland MI
2882   2.25 Judith Arbus, Toronto ON
2883   2.25 Joanne Chalifoux, Bay Shore NY
2884   2.25 Bruce Thiher, Minneapolis MN
2885   2.25 Beverly Lefkowitz, Babylon NY
2886   2.24 Roger Smith, Sacramento CA
2887   2.24 Peter Erdman, Monroe MI
2888   2.24 Mary Van Cleve, Toledo OH
2889   2.24 Jean Hull, Grosse Pt Farms MI
2890   2.24 Don Baumbach, Toledo OH
2891   2.24 Arlea Conklin, Rockford MI
2892   2.23 Nancy Stein, Huntington Wds MI
2893   2.23 Nancy Hammond, East Lansing MI
2894   2.22 Janet Etienne, Lansing MI
2895   2.22 James Elshoff, Rochester Hills MI
2896   2.21 Randall Farr, Windsor ON
2897   2.21 Rammohan Sarangan, Arlington VA
2898   2.21 Phyllis Veillette, Rochester MI
2899   2.21 James White, Windsor ON
2900   2.21 Alan Tenenbaum, Rockville MD
2901   2.18 Terry Parker, Dayton OH
2902   2.18 Patti Knote, Fishers IN
2903   2.18 Judy Drejer, Indianapolis IN
2904   2.18 Jason Parker, Fairborn OH
2905   2.18 Eva Rival, Bloomfield Hls MI
2906   2.16 Tony Ames, Minnetonka MN
2907   2.16 Maurice Hunke, Golden Valley MN
2908   2.16 Marc Robinson, Troy MI
2909   2.16 Diana Hunke, Golden Valley MN
2910   2.16 David Robinson, New York NY
2911   2.16 David Hirschland, West Bloomfield MI
2912   2.15 Shirley Lundstrom, Cuyahoga Falls OH
2913   2.15 Nancy Evans, Cuyahoga Falls OH
2914   2.15 Mary Gleghorn, Stow OH
2915   2.15 Marilyn Brose, Bloomfield Hill MI
2916   2.15 Barbara Schidlowski, Kent OH
2917   2.14 Pieter Geerkens, Hamilton ON
2918   2.14 Peter Krailo, Chatham ON
2919   2.14 Peter Jones, Milwaukee WI
2920   2.14 Michael Wierzbicki, Greendale WI
2921   2.14 John Boekhoud, Chatham ON
2922   2.14 JoAnne Lowe, Fountain Hls AZ
2923   2.14 Ernest Dunn, Durand MI
2924   2.14 Dorothy Dunn, Durand MI
2925   2.14 Alma Brizendine, Indianapolis IN
2926   2.12 John Heath, Houston TX
2927   2.12 George Keiller, Houston TX
2928   2.12 Alan Popkin, St Louis MO
2929   2.11 Cindy Stein, Farmington Hlls MI
2930   2.10 Howard Ringel, Cincinnati OH
2931   2.09 Jan Holman, Shelby Township MI
2932   2.09 Frank Pysz, Lincoln Park MI
2933   2.09 Daniel Vecchioni, Livonia MI
2934   2.08 Richard Pass, Rochester Hills MI
2935   2.08 Beth Gursky, Bloomfield Hils MI
2936   2.07 Paul Silberman, Mishawaka IN
2937   2.07 Joan Aldrich, South Bend IN
2938   2.06 Woodie Goddard, Bowling Green OH
2939   2.06 James Bard, Fair Haven MI
2940   2.06 Elaine Givertz, Toronto ON
2941   2.06 Donald Kinney, Port Huron MI
2942   2.05 Linda Waxler, Dartmouth MA
2943   2.04 Rachael Moller, Brooklyn NY
2944   2.04 Edward Scolnick, Wayland MA
2945   2.04 Chuck Henke, Aurora CO
2946   2.03 Susi Pitts, Cumming GA
2947   2.03 Martha Leary, Urbana IL
2948   2.03 Martha Hooberman, Farmington MI
2949   2.03 Laurel Hicks, Bad Axe MI
2950   2.03 Gloria Schelke, Ubly MI
2951   2.03 Christine Miley, Hinsdale IL
2952   2.02 Judy Nassar, Minnetonka MN
2953   2.01 Sandra Levine, New York NY
2954   2.01 Robert Kammermayer, Smithville ON
2955   2.01 Patricia Updegraff, Saginaw MI
2956   2.01 Faye Vincent, The Woodlands TX
2957   2.00 Theresa McGraw, Willoughby Hls OH
2958   2.00 Sheila Fasbender, Arcadia IN
2959   2.00 Lewis Allen, Rochester NY
2960   2.00 Jane Armstrong, Sugar Land TX
2961   2.00 Betty Starzec, Sugar Land TX
2962   1.99 Julie Kraus, Southfield MI
2963   1.98 Tai Chan, Troy MI
2964   1.98 Lois Green, Warren MI
2965   1.98 Leo Mann, Lakewood OH
2966   1.98 Betty Williams, North Royalton OH
2967   1.97 Mike Kadri, South Lyon MI
2968   1.97 Judith Kadri, South Lyon MI
2969   1.97 Jacquelyn Brewer, Ann Arbor MI
2970   1.96 Cheryl Jackson, Kansas City MO
2971   1.95 Vivien Sevin, Lyndhurst OH
2972   1.95 Roz Wolf, Beachwood OH
2973   1.95 Molly Genuth, Beachwood OH
2974   1.95 Mary Macneil, Rochester MI
2975   1.95 James Lord Jr, Dublin GA
2976   1.95 Evelyn Ogden, Macon GA
2977   1.95 Ellen Miles, Beachwood OH
2978   1.94 Katy Moyer, Silver Lake OH
2979   1.94 Donald Moyer, Silver Lake OH
2980   1.92 Marsha Leiphart, Warren MI
2981   1.92 Judith Harris, Portage MI
2982   1.92 Jean Toivainen, Kalamazoo MI
2983   1.91 Mary Lou Clark, Palm Harbor FL
2984   1.91 B.Sue Romer, Largo FL
2985   1.91 Anne Moore, Findlay OH
2986   1.89 Susan Morman, Plymouth MI
2987   1.89 Mary Anderson, Detroit MI
2988   1.89 Jackie Williams, Detroit MI
2989   1.89 David Roussel, Beaverton OR
2990   1.89 Chrystyna Schock, Wheatley ON
2991   1.89 Almond Schock, Wheatley ON
2992   1.88 Suanne Blair, Morehead KY
2993   1.88 John Jensen, Maysville KY
2994   1.87 Wendy Buttermore, Royal Oak MI
2995   1.87 Rich Buttermore, Royal Oak MI
2996   1.87 David Kalb, Bloomfield MI
2997   1.87 Betty Hyman, West Bloomfield MI
2998   1.87 Adele Gudes, West Bloomfield MI
2999   1.86 Sally Shelden, Grosse Pte Farm MI
3000   1.84 Mary Ann Trenkle, Farmington Hls MI
3001   1.84 Kay Norton, W Bloomfield MI
3002   1.83 Mildred Bourdow, Saginaw MI
3003   1.83 John Gowdy, Markham ON
3004   1.83 James Bourdow, Saginaw MI
3005   1.83 Bill Kertes, Toronto ON
3006   1.82 M. Cook, Detroit MI
3007   1.82 Janet Kincannon, Detroit MI
3008   1.81 Sue Simmons, Greeley CO
3009   1.81 Jo Ellen Spitz, Cincinnati OH
3010   1.81 Dorothy Slaughter, Cincinnati OH
3011   1.81 Bradley Simmons, Greeley CO
3012   1.80 Ross Richardson, Dexter MI
3013   1.80 Dodie Beckman, Canton MI
3014   1.79 Paul Steffanni, Haslettt MI
3015   1.79 Lynette Hahn, Bad Axe MI
3016   1.79 Irene Hool, Bad Axe MI
3017   1.79 Carol Fink, Farmington MI
3018   1.79 Arnold Fink, Farmington MI
3019   1.78 L Coryell, Pontiac MI
3020   1.78 Gail Carns, Export PA
3021   1.77 Ron Geagley, Severn MD
3022   1.77 Marjorie Nosal, Dearborn Hts MI
3023   1.77 Katharine Feiock, Baltimore MD
3024   1.77 Jerome Nosal, Dearborn Hts MI
3025   1.76 William Arlinghaus, Ann Arbor MI
3026   1.75 Willis Jones, Perrysburg OH
3027   1.75 Prantosh Sengupta, Sarnia ON
3028   1.75 Loretta Sullivan, Elmhurst IL
3029   1.75 Jacqueline DeRouin, Okemos MI
3030   1.75 D Kelly Sullivan, Elmhurst IL
3031   1.73 Trey Wright, Cincinnati OH
3032   1.73 Sandra Siddiqui, Carmel IN
3033   1.73 Nancy Mulhall, Oakville ON
3034   1.73 Ky Jaffe, Columbus OH
3035   1.73 Kay Thacker, Mississauga ON
3036   1.73 Jo Ann O'Malley, Katy TX
3037   1.73 Gareth Reed, Ann Arbor MI
3038   1.73 Frank Crabtree, Houston TX
3039   1.73 Dan Jaffe, Columbus OH
3040   1.73 Aslam Siddiqui, Carmel IN
3041   1.72 Marilyn Nathanson, Farmington Hill MI
3042   1.72 Elsie Ball, Winnipeg MB
3043   1.71 Peggy Shearn, Windsor ON
3044   1.71 Katherine Jernigan, Eaton Rapids MI
3045   1.71 Allen Shearn, Windsor ON
3046   1.70 Donna Wagner, Weston OH
3047   1.70 David Wagner, Weston OH
3048   1.69 Mary Hembree, Valley Center KS
3049   1.69 Marlo Goering, Wichita KS
3050   1.69 Estelle Margolin, Rego Park NY
3051   1.69 Alice Wegman, Bethesda MD
3052   1.68 Jo Ann Colton, Chapel Hill NC
3053   1.68 Diane Bastian, Chapel Hill NC
3054   1.67 Jim Hyldahl, Portage MI
3055   1.66 Michelle Murphy, London ON
3056   1.66 Jocelyn Ruby, London ON
3057   1.65 Martha Fordon, Grosse Pte Frms MI
3058   1.65 John Kreag, Kewadin MI
3059   1.65 Joanne Kreag, Kewadin MI
3060   1.65 Gwen Balance, Grosse Pointe MI
3061   1.64 Richard Hill, Haslett MI
3062   1.64 Gary Smith, Farmington MI
3063   1.64 Barbara Smith, Farmington MI
3064   1.64 Alice Hill, Haslett MI
3065   1.63 John Fout, New York NY
3066   1.62 Martha Toon, Ann Arbor MI
3067   1.60 Donna Hoppe, Windsor ON
3068   1.59 Sara Furey, Rochester Hills MI
3069   1.59 Chris Willenken, New York NY
3070   1.59 Billy Weaver, Washington MI
3071   1.58 Mary Warren, Wheaton IL
3072   1.58 Larry Orlow, Allen Park MI
3073   1.58 Kevin Tucker, Ann Arbor MI
3074   1.58 Gerald Dittrich, Troy MI
3075   1.58 Ferdinand Doll, Jr, Bloomfield MI
3076   1.58 Carolyn Satrum, Downers Grove IL
3077   1.58 Barbara Clifton, Windsor ON
3078   1.57 Tom Miller, Grosse Pt Wds MI
3079   1.57 Pat Dickie, Tecumseh ON
3080   1.57 Duane Little, Muskegon MI
3081   1.55 Judie Kroot, Bloomfield MI
3082   1.55 John Reddam, Windsor ON
3083   1.55 Grace Reddam, Windsor ON
3084   1.54 Shirley McGinnis, Southfield MI
3085   1.54 Peter Karmanos Jr, Orchard Lake MI
3086   1.54 Kenneth Vernon, Detroit MI
3087   1.53 Michael Curley, Grand Rapids MI
3088   1.52 Yadu Vaidya, Beavercreek OH
3089   1.52 Sylvia Bershad, Farmington MI
3090   1.52 Robert Lutz, Dayton OH
3091   1.52 Peggy Tuohy, Grand Blanc MI
3092   1.52 Gerri Tuohy, Grand Blanc MI
3093   1.52 Bill Harlan, Oklahoma City OK
3094   1.51 Lowell Seyburn, Portage MI
3095   1.51 Jerry Fredman, Long Beach CA
3096   1.51 Barry Spector, Springfield VA
3097   1.50 Richard Reisig, Lantana FL
3098   1.50 Benito Garozzo, Palm Beach FL
3099   1.50 Alex Ornstein, Roslyn Heights NY
3100   1.47 Ronald Andrews, Vero Beach FL
3101   1.47 Jeffrey Goldman, Norwalk CT
3102   1.47 Jay Prillaman Jr, Vero Beach FL
3103   1.46 Sharon Stevens, Vineland STN ON
3104   1.46 Rosalind Pearlman, Pikesville MD
3105   1.46 Ellen Harwood, St Catharines ON
3106   1.45 Robert Johnson, Suttons Bay MI
3107   1.45 Richard Hyken, Morristown NJ
3108   1.45 Martha Johnson, Suttons Bay MI
3109   1.43 Muriel Schaffer, Vero Beach FL
3110   1.43 Barbara Drake, Troy MI
3111   1.42 Sheri Rotenberg, Bloomfield Hill MI
3112   1.42 Roberta McGowan, Saginaw MI
3113   1.42 Peggie Jones, Detroit MI
3114   1.41 Susan Jackowitz, New York NY
3115   1.41 Susan Galos, Clearwater ON
3116   1.41 Robert Leach, Buffalo NY
3117   1.41 Nancy Turner, New York NY
3118   1.41 Joy Selesko, Livonia MI
3119   1.41 Janice Rieschick, Oro Valley AZ
3120   1.41 Jack Bourget, Bloomfield Hill MI
3121   1.41 Del Rieschick, Oro Valley AZ
3122   1.40 Renita Linkner, Bloomfield Hls MI
3123   1.40 Marsha Woods, Bloomfield Hill MI
3124   1.40 Evelyn Wall, Midland MI
3125   1.39 Philip D'Agostino, Grosse Pointe MI
3126   1.39 Colleen D'Agostino, Grosse Pointe MI
3127   1.38 Peter Root, Birmingham MI
3128   1.38 Melvin Kovnat, Thousand Oaks CA
3129   1.38 Margaret Brown, Huntington Wood MI
3130   1.38 Jacqueline Kovnat, Thousand Oaks CA
3131   1.37 Sharon Beneteau, Harrow ON
3132   1.37 Phyllis Werner, Plymouth MI
3133   1.37 Jeannine Mackie, Newmarket ON
3134   1.37 Connie Burns, Kingston ON
3135   1.37 Berrye Thompson, Farmington Hls MI
3136   1.36 Miriam Forman, W Bloomfield MI
3137   1.35 Suzanne Siebert, Little Rock AR
3138   1.35 Robin Mayer, Westlake OH
3139   1.35 Carol Cooperider, North Olmsted OH
3140   1.34 Vikas Phadke, Troy MI
3141   1.34 Mark Pasik, Sterling Hts MI
3142   1.34 John Toth, Columbus OH
3143   1.34 Joanne Toth, Columbus OH
3144   1.34 Eleanor Grinslade, Indianapolis IN
3145   1.34 Beverly Brown, Fishers IN
3146   1.33 Viktor Anikovich, Los Angeles CA
3147   1.33 Guy Green, Los Angeles CA
3148   1.32 Sue Smith, Bloomfield Hill MI
3149   1.32 Sheng-Hung Wang, Gahanna OH
3150   1.32 Mark Bullimore, Columbus OH
3151   1.31 Louise Boyde, Windsor ON
3152   1.31 Jack Boyde, Windsor ON
3153   1.31 Carl Kaltwasser, Auburn Hills MI
3154   1.30 Paul Knutson, Farmigton Hills MI
3155   1.29 Roger Passal, Woodside CA
3156   1.28 Nancy Green, Walnutport PA
3157   1.28 Ged Manzi, Boynton Beach FL
3158   1.28 Edward Hales, Atlanta GA
3159   1.27 Tom Lauer, Beverly Hills MI
3160   1.27 Linda Marx, Orchard Lake MI
3161   1.27 Jeanne Planet, Bloomfield Hill MI
3162   1.26 Pam Husband, Mississauga ON
3163   1.26 David Eddy, Mississauga ON
3164   1.25 Franco Baseggio, New York NY
3165   1.25 Andrew Stark, New York NY
3166   1.24 Shirley Simpson, Wichita KS
3167   1.24 Ronnie Meade, Saline MI
3168   1.24 Roland Meade, Saline MI
3169   1.24 Robert Hobbs, Ann Arbor MI
3170   1.24 Richard Schomaker, East Lansing MI
3171   1.24 Richard Hensh, East Lansing MI
3172   1.24 Pat Anderson, Widhita KS
3173   1.24 Connis Glynn, Dearborn Hts MI
3174   1.24 Carol Neef, Grosse Pointe MI
3175   1.24 Allan Neef, Grosse Pointe MI
3176   1.23 Richard Whitsitt, Rockford IL
3177   1.22 Janice Stephens, Ann Arbor MI
3178   1.22 Fay Solomon, Southfield MI
3179   1.22 Connie Craft, Ypsilanti MI
3180   1.21 Robert McCurry, Clarkston MI
3181   1.21 Richard Goodwillie, Commerce Twp MI
3182   1.21 Maryellen Jones, Clarkston MI
3183   1.21 Barbara Reed, Clarkston MI
3184   1.20 Mary Hosfeld, Chatham ON
3185   1.20 Margaret Chariot, Grosse Pointe MI
3186   1.19 Norma Wonnacott, Ann Arbor MI
3187   1.19 Martha Vis, Ann Arbor MI
3188   1.18 Robert Ciaffone, Saginaw MI
3189   1.17 Raymond Winter, Troy MI
3190   1.17 Neville D'Souza, Troy MI
3191   1.17 Linda Winter, Troy MI
3192   1.17 Joanne Puro, Burton MI
3193   1.17 Irene Tschirhart, Davison MI
3194   1.17 Esther Ballard, Flushing MI
3195   1.17 Edward Mayhew, Clio MI
3196   1.17 Doreen D'Souza, Troy MI
3197   1.16 Lucile Caron, Windsor ON
3198   1.16 Kathleen Bortolotti, Windsor ON
3199   1.15 Lorraine Brett, Cambridge ON
3200   1.15 Harry Brett, Cambridge ON
3201   1.15 Erica Hughes, Bend OR
3202   1.15 David Cappelletti,    
3203   1.14 Walter Peters, Rochester Hills MI
3204   1.14 Rita Levin, Farmington Hill MI
3205   1.14 Rajendra Gokhale, Redmond WA
3206   1.14 Kevin Morrison, York PA
3207   1.14 Jeffrey Witzburg, Plymouth MI
3208   1.14 Camille Morrison, York PA
3209   1.14 Arvind Ranasaria, Redmond WA
3210   1.13 Sheila Corbett, Newburgh IN
3211   1.13 Richard Brown, Kingston MI
3212   1.13 Randi Brown, Kingston MI
3213   1.13 Marian Kohlenberg, Huntington MI
3214   1.13 Henry Chudy, Jr, Williamsville NY
3215   1.13 Don Cohen, Oak Park IL
3216   1.13 Carol Chudy, Williamsville NY
3217   1.13 Billie Brown, Evansville IN
3218   1.11 Tony Murray, Larkspur CO
3219   1.11 Carol Schwartz, Farmington Hill MI
3220   1.10 Radoslaw Kielbasinski, Warsaw   
3221   1.10 Kevin Choi, Tai Tam   
3222   1.10 Jane Dickey, Little Rock AR
3223   1.10 Jack Tidball, Rison AR
3224   1.10 Dennis Cahillane, Chicago IL
3225   1.09 W Paul McGowan, Fredericksbrg VA
3226   1.09 Mary Callam, Bloomfield Hill MI
3227   1.09 Harold Dodson, Richfield MN
3228   1.08 Shirley Daly, Ann Arbor MI
3229   1.08 Joseph Schillmoeller, Detroit MI
3230   1.07 Thomas Overmire, Ann Arbor MI
3231   1.07 Susan Solarz, Farminghton Hls MI
3232   1.07 Marlene Emmer, Farmington Hill MI
3233   1.07 Lorraine Alvord, Ypsilanti MI
3234   1.07 J Kallenbach, Adrian MI
3235   1.07 Donna Williams, Peterborough ON
3236   1.06 Susan Cooper, Thornhill ON
3237   1.06 Phil Reynolds, Jackson MI
3238   1.06 Jackie Marie Lesperance, Tecumseh ON
3239   1.06 Ina Demme, Maple ON
3240   1.06 Dede Hayes, Bloomfield Hlls MI
3241   1.06 Deanna Thomas, Sarnia ON
3242   1.06 Barbara Nichols, White Lake MI
3243   1.05 Henry Paquette, Leonard MI
3244   1.04 Shirley Seals, Ponte Vedra FL
3245   1.04 Phyllis Schwikert, Troy MI
3246   1.04 Michael Heymann, Fort Worth TX
3247   1.04 Gwendolyn Lemmons, Detroit MI
3248   1.03 Viola Lannen, Detroit MI
3249   1.03 Ray Miller, Seattle WA
3250   1.03 Mary Beebe, Westland MI
3251   1.03 Linda Lutze, Northville MI
3252   1.03 Harold Jordan, Wilmington DE
3253   1.03 Dolores Preston Merritt, Detroit MI
3254   1.03 Carolyn Johnson-Boxley, Detroit MI
3255   1.01 Daniel Finn, Clarksville MD
3256   1.00 Suneel Korde, Whitby ON
3257   1.00 Stuart Sherman, Livonia MI
3258   1.00 Rich Bofferding, Saginaw MI
3259   1.00 Luai Hinnawi, Canton MI
3260   1.00 Frank Pataky, Toronto ON
3261   1.00 Diane Bofferding, Saginaw MI
3262   0.99 Richard Mintz, Bloomfield Hls MI
3263   0.99 Philip Smith, Fenton MI
3264   0.99 Nancy Crabtree, Houston TX
3265   0.99 Judy Mintz, Bloomfield Hls MI
3266   0.99 Francis King, Grosse Pointe MI
3267   0.99 Edward Becker Jr, Midland MI
3268   0.99 Donald Field, Southfield MI
3269   0.99 David Frank, Bloomfield MI
3270   0.99 Dan O'Malley, Katy TX
3271   0.99 Dallas Hodgins, Flint MI
3272   0.99 Beverly Frank, Bloomfield MI
3273   0.99 Arnold Beckerman, W Bloomfield MI
3274   0.98 Tom Marsh, San Antonio TX
3275   0.97 Thelma Stalburg, W Bloomfield MI
3276   0.97 George Eder, Grosse Pte Wds MI
3277   0.97 Connie Lacey, St Clair Shores MI
3278   0.97 Audrey Lindop, Toronto ON
3279   0.96 Robert Jakes, Troy MI
3280   0.96 Jean Davis, Huntersville NC
3281   0.96 Elayne Rupert, Parma OH
3282   0.96 Arlene Saloka, Independence OH
3283   0.95 Rita Mcbride, Grosse Pte Farms MI
3284   0.95 Nancy Cartwright, Grosse Pointe MI
3285   0.95 Carol Gove, Grosse Pointe MI
3286   0.94 Walter Cohen, Bloomfield MI
3287   0.94 Rod Dallaire, Aldie VA
3288   0.94 Patricia Reich, Royal Oak MI
3289   0.94 Mary Alice Woodlock, N Ridgeville OH
3290   0.94 Marge Kimble, Linden MI
3291   0.94 Margaret Cohen, Bloomfield Hls MI
3292   0.94 Kitty Curto, N  Ridgeville OH
3293   0.94 Judy Graf, Clarence NY
3294   0.94 Charles Bade, Royal Oak MI
3295   0.93 Sally Ann Brown, Rochester Hills MI
3296   0.93 Karen Fisk, Delta ON
3297   0.93 Helen Martin, Windsor ON
3298   0.92 Roslyn Kaufman, West Bloomfield MI
3299   0.92 Phillip Thompson, Detroit MI
3300   0.92 Leroy Thompson, Detroit MI
3301   0.91 Jill Otte, North Canton OH
3302   0.91 Carol Ann Kuhlke, North Canton OH
3303   0.90 Martina Browning, Shelby Township MI
3304   0.90 Kurt Fangmeier, Roseville MI
3305   0.90 Henry Essig, Westlake OH
3306   0.90 Arthur Ehrler, Cleveland OH
3307   0.89 Mary Jung, Bloomfield Hills MI
3308   0.89 Kathy Martin, Bloomfield Hills MI
3309   0.89 J Kozma, Dearborn MI
3310   0.89 Gladys Collier, East Hampton NY
3311   0.89 Eva Lipton, West Bloomfield MI
3312   0.89 Betty Greene, Bloomfield MI
3313   0.87 Ida Scherr, Beverly Hills MI
3314   0.87 Gary Miller, Marina del Rey CA
3315   0.87 Berton London, Bloomfield Hls MI
3316   0.86 Linda Lenchner, Bloomfield Hlls MI
3317   0.86 Judy Tann, Bingham Farms MI
3318   0.86 Judith Johannsen, Macomb MI
3319   0.86 Corinne Growney, Troy MI
3320   0.85 Elaine Raznick, W Bloomfield MI
3321   0.85 Earl Brown Jr, St Augustine FL
3322   0.85 Carolyn Campbell, Oakland MI
3323   0.85 Carole Levin, W Bloomfield MI
3324   0.85 Bijoy Anand, Jacksonville FL
3325   0.84 Rosemary Thompson, London ON
3326   0.84 Nanci Ruthen, London ON
3327   0.84 Miriam Cotanch, Grand Rapids MI
3328   0.84 Jan Martel, Davis CA
3329   0.83 Tyrone Loving, Lincoln Park MI
3330   0.83 Sharon Wright, Southfield MI
3331   0.83 Ray Gentz, Ann Arbor MI
3332   0.83 Mary Reynolds, Troy MI
3333   0.83 Karen Pollak, Farmington Hill MI
3334   0.83 Gregory Dressler, Ann Arbor MI
3335   0.83 Arthur May, Ecorse MI
3336   0.83 Antonia Okany, Etobicoke ON
3337   0.82 Penina Rubin, W Bloomfield MI
3338   0.82 Norman Kahn Jr, Prairie Village KS
3339   0.82 Max Kahn, Shawnee Mission KS
3340   0.82 Linda Randall, Birmingham AL
3341   0.82 John Randall, Birmingham AL
3342   0.82 Grace Bridges, Troy MI
3343   0.81 Valerian D'Souza, Troy MI
3344   0.81 Lois Zoll, Fostoria OH
3345   0.81 Eugenia D'Souza, Troy MI
3346   0.80 Lawrence Altman, West Bloomfield MI
3347   0.80 Gail Hyland, Leavenworth WA
3348   0.80 Dloye Swift, Slidell LA
3349   0.78 Susan Marwil, Bloomfield MI
3350   0.78 Nancy Anderson, Louisville KY
3351   0.78 Hannah Davis, Louisville KY
3352   0.78 Denise Baldwin, Birmingham MI
3353   0.77 Harriet Brent, Venice FL
3354   0.76 Robin Myles, W Bloomfield MI
3355   0.76 L Jeanne Kabeck, Farmington Hls MI
3356   0.75 William Starke, Saginaw MI
3357   0.75 Max Bettman, Southfield MI
3358   0.75 Lorna Starke, Saginaw MI
3359   0.75 Julie Morrone, Windsor ON
3360   0.75 Farid Jano, Bloomfield MI
3361   0.75 B Joorabchi M.D., Bloomfield MI
3362   0.74 Lou Adams, North Branch MI
3363   0.74 Julie Shaw, Hickory Corners MI
3364   0.74 Emery Stickan, Kalamazoo MI
3365   0.73 Susan Wartell, Bingham Farms MI
3366   0.73 Irene Sklar, Bloomfield Hils MI
3367   0.73 Hazel Fischer, West Bloomfield MI
3368   0.72 Lawrence Marracino, Canton OH
3369   0.72 L Rayichandran,    
3370   0.72 Barbara Marracino, Canton OH
3371   0.71 Thelma Bilbrey, Dearborn MI
3372   0.71 Sandra Lawson, Whitby ON
3373   0.71 Sally Angelacos, East Lansing MI
3374   0.71 Norman Kilgour, Holly MI
3375   0.71 Nancy Shirley, Romulus MI
3376   0.71 Kenneth Recker, Dimondale MI
3377   0.71 Gideon Cook, Sterling Hts MI
3378   0.71 Douglas Lawson, Whitby ON
3379   0.71 Alan Orizondo, Ann Arbor MI
3380   0.70 Judith Kamins, Bloomfield Hls MI
3381   0.70 Carol Winkelman, Southfield MI
3382   0.69 Phyllis Zimmerman, Warren MI
3383   0.69 Mary Toth, Lake Orion MI
3384   0.69 Marise Levy, Farmington Hills MI
3385   0.69 Marilynn Gordon, Franklin MI
3386   0.69 Joan Richardson, Brighton MI
3387   0.69 Isabel Harper, Oxford MI
3388   0.69 Halla Claffey, Milford MI
3389   0.69 Deirdre Brady, Brighton MI
3390   0.69 Constance Jones, Brighton MI
3391   0.68 Suzanne Sprague, Grosse Pointe MI
3392   0.68 Donna McGill, Saginaw MI
3393   0.68 Barbara Wynns, Warren MI
3394   0.67 William Burkhardt, South Lyon MI
3395   0.67 Marilyn Davey, Bloomfield MI
3396   0.67 Lorraine McLaughlin, Bloomfield Hills MI
3397   0.66 Sally Kerr, Bloomfield Vlge MI
3398   0.66 Florence Lincoln, St Clair Shrs MI
3399   0.66 F Kay Beebe, Davison MI
3400   0.66 Ardyth Zeunen, Grosse Pointe MI
3401   0.66 Anneke Bullock, Lapeer MI
3402   0.64 Susan Bailo, South Lyon MI
3403   0.64 Christine Anduze, New Hudson MI
3404   0.63 Sally Sehn, Bloomfield MI
3405   0.63 Julie Baba, Waterford MI
3406   0.62 Terry Manske, Waterloo ON
3407   0.62 Monica Early, Cuyahoga Falls OH
3408   0.62 Matthew Brady, Rochester MI
3409   0.62 Marc Scacco, Cleveland OH
3410   0.62 Jewel Manske, Waterloo ON
3411   0.62 Gloria Collins, Northville MI
3412   0.62 Anven Zhang, Bloomfield Hills MI
3413   0.62 Alan Steggles, Ravenna OH
3414   0.61 W Nichols, Hays KS
3415   0.61 Sunanda Mahida, Clawson MI
3416   0.61 Richard Oshlag, Memphis TN
3417   0.61 R Nichols, Hays KS
3418   0.61 Joan White, Fairfax VA
3419   0.61 Dave Smith, Walls MS
3420   0.60 Thelma Leslie, Detroit MI
3421   0.60 Sara Stobbe, Dearborn Hts MI
3422   0.59 Sam Den, Mentor OH
3423   0.59 Charles Wen, Strongsville OH
3424   0.59 Arlene Lewis, Grosse Pointe MI
3425   0.59 Alice Haggerty, Grosse Pointe MI
3426   0.58 T Goodwin, Northville MI
3427   0.58 John Kirsits, East Amherst NY
3428   0.57 Wendy Winnick, West Bloomfield MI
3429   0.57 Paulette Width, Bloomfield Hls MI
3430   0.57 N Ramanujam, Canton MI
3431   0.57 Kevin Kurtz, Boca Raton FL
3432   0.57 James Lee, Davisburg MI
3433   0.57 Carolyn Lee, Davisburg MI
3434   0.56 Jay Wasserman, Boca Raton FL
3435   0.56 David Reiter, Hollywood FL
3436   0.55 Silva Arunachalam, Farmington Hills MI
3437   0.55 Julia Birge, Indianapolis IN
3438   0.55 Janice Vernia, Carmel IN
3439   0.54 Mary Lynn Zwald, Dublin OH
3440   0.54 John Gardon, Bloomfield Hls MI
3441   0.54 Berta Gardon, Bloomfield Hill MI
3442   0.53 Patrick McCammon, Springfield MO
3443   0.52 Nancy Finkel, Bloomfield MI
3444   0.52 Ellen Cole, W Bloomfield MI
3445   0.52 Dorothy Ellis, Bloomfield Hls MI
3446   0.52 Camille Breen, Bloomfield Hls MI
3447   0.51 Leslie Williams, Golden CO
3448   0.50 Susie Sillman, Birmingham MI
3449   0.50 Michelle Kleiman, Bloomfield Hls MI
3450   0.49 Jim Pond, Simcoe ON
3451   0.49 Janelle Miller, Bloomfield Hls MI
3452   0.49 Henry Sprague, Grosse Pointe MI
3453   0.49 David Miller, Bloomfield Hls MI
3454   0.49 Barb Pond, Simcoe ON
3455   0.48 Lorraine Silber, Southfield MI
3456   0.48 Lori Briscoe, Utica MI
3457   0.47 Rosita Truant, Windsor ON
3458   0.47 Ivana Dugal, Windsor ON
3459   0.47 David Harty, Ann Arbor MI
3460   0.46 Mitesh Macwan, Rochester Hills MI
3461   0.46 Amnith Shettiger, Troy MI
3462   0.44 Michael Boruta, Anacortes WA
3463   0.44 Barbara J White, Detroit MI
3464   0.43 Roger Leemis, Southfield MI
3465   0.43 Andrew Lohan, Mahwah NJ
3466   0.42 Rita Reddick, Virginia Beach VA
3467   0.42 Fred Thompson, Detroit MI
3468   0.42 Ceci Stone, West Bloomfield MI
3469   0.41 Zerrene Brooks, Canadian Lakes MI
3470   0.41 Sandy Goller, Farmington MI
3471   0.41 Jean Molnar, Chula Vista CA
3472   0.41 G Horst, Plymouth MI
3473   0.41 Dorsey Brooks, Canadian Lakes MI
3474   0.41 Diana Donegan, West Bloomfield MI
3475   0.41 David Donegan, West Bloomfield MI
3476   0.41 Bill Carlson, Minnetonka MN
3477   0.40 Michael Lawrence, Bethesda MD
3478   0.40 Brand Marwil, Bloomfield MI
3479   0.39 Karen Feigley, Houston TX
3480   0.39 Janine Jacobs, South Lyon MI
3481   0.39 Donald Glen Chrysler, Kitchener ON
3482   0.39 Bernard Gorkin, Hallandale Bch FL
3483   0.38 Todd Barre, Elmhurst IL
3484   0.38 Steven Barre, Elmhurst IL
3485   0.38 Robert Bickley, Fostoria OH
3486   0.38 Peter Dean, Sterling Height MI
3487   0.38 Mary Crandall, Fostoria OH
3488   0.38 Marian Lynn Coveney, London ON
3489   0.38 Janice Billmeyer, Bloomfield MI
3490   0.38 Gene Stoudinger, Risingsun OH
3491   0.38 Elizabeth Booth, London ON
3492   0.38 Douglas Width, Bloomfield Hls MI
3493   0.38 Catherine Dumke, Grosse Pt Woods MI
3494   0.38 Barbara Copi, Ann Arbor MI
3495   0.38 Allan Crandall, Fostoria OH
3496   0.37 Shirley Archibald, Harrow ON
3497   0.37 Sheila Millman, Farmington Hill MI
3498   0.37 Patty McCracken, Grosse Pt Farms MI
3499   0.37 Lynn Charlton, Grosse Pte Frms MI
3500   0.37 Helen Biales, Windsor ON
3501   0.36 Edie Querido, Pikesville MD
3502   0.36 Donna Tope, Ann Arbor MI
3503   0.35 Carolyn Watson, Novi MI
3504   0.35 Barbara Mazer, Birmingham MI
3505   0.35 Ann Katz, W Bloomfield MI
3506   0.34 Rosanne Kukes, Bloomfield Hls MI
3507   0.34 Linda Michaels, Bloomfield Hils MI
3508   0.34 D Katzenstein, Birmingham MI
3509   0.34 Alexandra Katz, Poquoson VA
3510   0.33 Edith Gottlieb, West Bloomfield MI
3511   0.33 Dolores Dunn, Wixom MI
3512   0.31 Ronald Kress, Farmington MI
3513   0.31 Grace Terborg, Portage MI
3514   0.31 Glenn Terborg, Portage MI
3515   0.30 Pamela Leonard, Huntington Wds MI
3516   0.30 Linda Rubel, Huntington Woods MI
3517   0.30 Irene Reese, Harper Woods MI
3518   0.30 Carl Rubel, Huntington Woods MI
3519   0.29 Zita McRobbie, Port Coquitlam BC
3520   0.29 Paula He, Windsor ON
3521   0.29 Ben Zhou, Windsor ON
3522   0.28 Paul Knutson, Farmington Hills MI
3523   0.26 Thom Allen, Bloomfield MI
3524   0.25 Marlene Green, Clarkston MI
3525   0.25 John Pouget, Metamora MI
3526   0.24 Kerrie Crane, Hudson OH
3527   0.24 Jonathan Crane, Hudson OH
3528   0.23 Marjorie Katz, Huntington Wood MI
3529   0.22 Carol Resnick, Bloomfield Hils MI
3530   0.20 Kevin Fay, Ann Arbor MI
3531   0.20 June Hewitt, Winnipeg MB
3532   0.20 Gerald Wigod, West Bloomfield MI
3533   0.20 Frank Stobbe, Dearborn Hts MI
3534   0.20 Dore McGowan, Rochester MI
3535   0.20 Don Allen, Rochester Hills MI
3536   0.20 Benjamin Weiss, Ann Arbor MI
3537   0.20 Barbara Smith, Lathrup Village MI
3538   0.19 Susan Higbie, Gross Pointe MI
3539   0.19 Susan Brammer, Upland IN
3540   0.19 Robert Winnick, West Bloomfield MI
3541   0.19 Michele Israel, Ann Arbor MI
3542   0.19 Michael Gillie, Waterford MI
3543   0.19 Martha Speer, Grosse Pointe MI
3544   0.19 John Zibell, Lake Orion MI
3545   0.19 Jan Stafford, Bloomfield Hills MI
3546   0.19 Gail Sugar, Ann Arbor MI
3547   0.19 Esther Gillie, Waterford MI
3548   0.19 Eleanor Mecke, Grosse Pte Frms MI
3549   0.19 Colin Stafford, Bloomfield Hills MI
3550   0.16 Sonia Manchek, Ann Arbor MI
3551   0.16 James Lefevre, Toledo OH
3552   0.10 Robie Radford, White Lake MI
3553   0.10 Nancy McQuillan, Keego Harbor MI
3554   0.10 Mary Lattan, Carlinville IL
3555   0.10 Christopher Shaw Jr, Carlinville IL